SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 NCAA Division II Championships, Day One Prelims - Meet Results


3/14/2018 - 3/17/2018  
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License       3/14/2018 - 10:29 AM
               2018 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                
                  Swimming & Diving Championships                   
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:55.63  3/9/2016  Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:55.63  3/9/2016  Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
         Pool: P 1:52.11  3/19/2015 Missy Franklin, California
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Divelbiss, Alexis      SR Wingate           2:01.24    2:00.34  
    r:+0.70  25.70        56.43 (30.73)
        1:31.70 (35.27)     2:00.34 (28.64)
  2 Nunn, Bailee           SO Drury University  1:56.78    2:00.60  
    r:+0.74  25.56        55.96 (30.40)
        1:30.70 (34.74)     2:00.60 (29.90)
  3 Chwadeczko, Zuzanna    SR Drury University  2:00.67    2:01.15  
    r:+0.75  25.55        56.42 (30.87)
        1:31.46 (35.04)     2:01.15 (29.69)
  4 McClure, Morgan        SR CSU East Bay      2:01.41    2:01.24  
    r:+0.79  26.51        56.55 (30.04)
        1:32.63 (36.08)     2:01.24 (28.61)
  5 O'Toole, Stephanie     JR SHIP              2:01.71    2:01.38  
    r:+0.78  26.34        57.06 (30.72)
        1:31.86 (34.80)     2:01.38 (29.52)
  6 Deveny, Courtney       SR Nova S'eastern    2:00.22    2:01.87  
    r:+0.77  26.32        57.22 (30.90)
        1:33.14 (35.92)     2:01.87 (28.73)
  7 Lorda, Josephina       JR Queens (NC)       2:02.45    2:02.12  
    r:+0.70  26.34        56.25 (29.91)
        1:33.13 (36.88)     2:02.12 (28.99)
  8 DaCruz, Georgia        SO Queens (NC)       2:03.34    2:02.19  
         r:+0.66                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevens, Mckenzie      SR Queens (NC)       2:00.49    2:02.29  
    r:+0.69  25.95        56.90 (30.95)
        1:34.54 (37.64)     2:02.29 (27.75)
 10 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  FR Oklahoma Baptist  2:00.88    2:02.42  
    r:+0.67  26.45        58.43 (31.98)
        1:33.47 (35.04)     2:02.42 (28.95)
 11 Petrenko, Sofia        SR Cal Baptist       2:01.62    2:02.45  
    r:+0.74  26.24        57.73 (31.49)
        1:33.52 (35.79)     2:02.45 (28.93)
 12 Helm, Rachel           SO NMU               2:02.21    2:03.19  
    r:+0.71  26.99        57.08 (30.09)
        1:32.96 (35.88)     2:03.19 (30.23)
 13 Caylor, Krystal        FR Indy              2:02.53    2:03.39  
    r:+0.75  27.04        58.01 (30.97)
        1:34.38 (36.37)     2:03.39 (29.01)
 14 Street, Mckenzie       JR TAMPA             2:03.11    2:03.72  
    r:+0.77  26.39        59.53 (33.14)
        1:33.92 (34.39)     2:03.72 (29.80)
 15 Belova, Daria          SR Fresno Pacific    2:02.98    2:03.89  
    r:+0.75  25.94        56.81 (30.87)
        1:34.00 (37.19)     2:03.89 (29.89)
 16 Postmus, Samantha      SR Grand Valley      2:03.51    2:04.02  
    r:+0.88  26.89        56.87 (29.98)
        1:34.10 (37.23)     2:04.02 (29.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melhorn, Maggie        SR Carson-Newman     2:04.39    2:04.77  
    r:+0.71  27.42      1:01.13 (33.71)
        1:35.71 (34.58)     2:04.77 (29.06)
 18 Burns, Megan           JR West Chester      2:04.04    2:04.83  
    r:+0.70  26.43        57.22 (30.79)
        1:35.32 (38.10)     2:04.83 (29.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Rachel         FR UCSD              2:04.71    2:04.90  
    r:+0.75  27.83        59.05 (31.22)
        1:34.46 (35.41)     2:04.90 (30.44)
 20 Gibson, Jessie         SO Simon Fraser Uni  2:05.33    2:04.95  
    r:+0.72  25.83        56.33 (30.50)
        1:35.60 (39.27)     2:04.95 (29.35)
 21 Atkinson, Sarah        FR Queens (NC)       2:05.37    2:05.11  
    r:+0.70  27.19        58.72 (31.53)
        1:34.25 (35.53)     2:05.11 (30.86)
 22 Baker, Alexandria      FR Queens (NC)       2:03.54    2:05.14  
    r:+0.64  27.02        59.13 (32.11)
        1:36.34 (37.21)     2:05.14 (28.80)
 23 Vos, Katharina         SO Wingate           2:04.71    2:05.19  
    r:+0.72  26.00        58.07 (32.07)
        1:35.16 (37.09)     2:05.19 (30.03)
 24 Cederholm, Hanna       SO Findlay           2:04.48    2:05.26  
    r:+0.84  27.27      1:00.13 (32.86)
        1:35.83 (35.70)     2:05.26 (29.43)
 25 Hoener, Maike          FR Wingate           2:04.07    2:05.29  
    r:+0.75  26.66        59.26 (32.60)
        1:34.74 (35.48)     2:05.29 (30.55)
 26 Westman, Malin         SR Nova S'eastern    2:04.92    2:05.34  
         r:+0.79                       
 27 Tovstogan, Olga        SO Fresno Pacific    2:02.72    2:05.44  
    r:+0.70  27.44        59.87 (32.43)
        1:35.03 (35.16)     2:05.44 (30.41)
 28 Galluzzo, Natalie      FR Truman St.        2:04.90    2:05.62  
    r:+0.71  27.28        59.49 (32.21)
        1:34.97 (35.48)     2:05.62 (30.65)
 29 Basra, Bavindeep       SR Fresno Pacific    2:03.27    2:05.84  
    r:+0.66  27.63        58.71 (31.08)
        1:35.60 (36.89)     2:05.84 (30.24)
 30 Whittenburg, Jacinda   SR Florida Southern  2:04.11    2:05.94  
    r:+0.83  27.34        59.21 (31.87)
        1:35.71 (36.50)     2:05.94 (30.23)
 31 Sutton, Erin           JR Lindenwood        2:04.81    2:05.98  
    r:+5.57  28.14      1:00.34 (32.20)
        1:36.91 (36.57)     2:05.98 (29.07)
 32 Longfellow, Emily      SO Cal Baptist       2:03.62    2:06.10  
    r:+0.72  26.33        57.65 (31.32)
        1:35.65 (38.00)     2:06.10 (30.45)
 33 Tomala, Aleksandra     SO Lindenwood        2:04.52    2:06.38  
    r:+0.85  26.83        57.64 (30.81)
        1:35.46 (37.82)     2:06.38 (30.92)
 34 Keppel-Palmer, Annabe  FR Pace              2:04.64    2:06.54  
    r:+0.80  27.38        59.36 (31.98)
        1:36.29 (36.93)     2:06.54 (30.25)
 35 Sumrow, Amanda         JR UCSD              2:04.46    2:06.72  
    r:+0.74  27.51      1:00.35 (32.84)
        1:37.84 (37.49)     2:06.72 (28.88)
 36 McCarthy, Julia        FR West Chester      2:02.07    2:06.77  
    r:+0.82  28.06        59.38 (31.32)
        1:37.26 (37.88)     2:06.77 (29.51)
 37 Fuller, Karis          JR LIU Post          2:04.11    2:06.79  
    r:+0.78  28.28        59.15 (30.87)
        1:37.13 (37.98)     2:06.79 (29.66)
 38 Hughes, Sarah          JR Lynn              2:04.99    2:06.92  
    r:+0.76  26.54        58.87 (32.33)
        1:35.69 (36.82)     2:06.92 (31.23)
 39 Ayers, Morgan          FR West Florida      2:04.25    2:07.01  
    r:+0.79  27.54      1:00.94 (33.40)
        1:37.02 (36.08)     2:07.01 (29.99)
 40 Cifuentes, Juliana     SO Oklahoma Baptist  2:04.46    2:07.80  
         r:+0.69                       
 41 Calhoon, Chelsea       SR Minnesota State   2:05.19    2:08.10  
    r:+0.76  27.91        58.52 (30.61)
        1:37.54 (39.02)     2:08.10 (30.56)
 42 Kaduboski, Kate        JR Bentley Universi  2:05.05    2:08.13  
    r:+0.76  28.30        59.86 (31.56)
        1:38.70 (38.84)     2:08.13 (29.43)
 -- Beaty, Claire          SR CSU East Bay      2:04.18         DQ  
    r:+0.87  27.14        59.80 (32.66)
        1:34.61 (34.81)          DQ (29.89)
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:41.94  3/11/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:41.94  3/11/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
         Pool: P 1:41.92  2/27/2014 Pavel Sankovich, FSU
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Marius Kusch           JR Queens (NC)       1:46.48    1:42.68  
    r:+0.71  21.65        47.43 (25.78)
        1:17.70 (30.27)     1:42.68 (24.98)
  2 Nicholas Arakelian     SR Queens (NC)       1:46.97    1:45.18  
    r:+0.66  24.29        50.70 (26.41)
        1:19.57 (28.87)     1:45.18 (25.61)
  3 Ryan Leonard           JR NMU               1:47.81    1:45.92  
    r:+0.65  23.49        50.60 (27.11)
        1:20.43 (29.83)     1:45.92 (25.49)
  4 Matthew Holmes         JR Florida Southern  1:46.28    1:46.52  
    r:+0.65  22.99        49.94 (26.95)
        1:20.57 (30.63)     1:46.52 (25.95)
  5 Rodrigo Codo Berti     JR Indy              1:47.18    1:47.21  
    r:+0.66  23.09        49.50 (26.41)
        1:20.48 (30.98)     1:47.21 (26.73)
  6 Aleksei Averchenko     SO Fresno Pacific    1:49.35    1:47.47  
    r:+0.70  22.28        48.72 (26.44)
        1:21.23 (32.51)     1:47.47 (26.24)
  7 Inigo Alarcia          SR Queens (NC)       1:47.22    1:48.03  
    r:+0.69  23.24        51.56 (28.32)
        1:21.61 (30.05)     1:48.03 (26.42)
  8 Pavel Semochkin        FR Drury University  1:49.17    1:48.21  
    r:+0.71  22.97        49.72 (26.75)
        1:21.69 (31.97)     1:48.21 (26.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eric Tolman            SO Cal Baptist       1:49.75    1:48.37  
    r:+0.64  23.60        51.61 (28.01)
        1:22.20 (30.59)     1:48.37 (26.17)
 10 William Shanel         SR Truman St.        1:50.34    1:48.67  
    r:+0.69  23.95        51.23 (27.28)
        1:23.24 (32.01)     1:48.67 (25.43)
 11 Matias Lopez           FR Florida Southern  1:49.35    1:48.72  
    r:+0.70  23.63        51.01 (27.38)
        1:22.39 (31.38)     1:48.72 (26.33)
 12 Brandon Schuster       SO Cal Baptist       1:48.66    1:48.78  
    r:+0.75  23.60        51.84 (28.24)
        1:22.99 (31.15)     1:48.78 (25.79)
 13 Joshua Bedford         SR Colorado Mesa Un  1:48.74    1:48.79  
    r:+0.69  24.11        52.09 (27.98)
        1:22.57 (30.48)     1:48.79 (26.22)
 14 Caleb Howell           SO Carson-Newman     1:47.98    1:48.86  
    r:+0.73  23.96        50.98 (27.02)
        1:22.42 (31.44)     1:48.86 (26.44)
 15 Sebastian Holmberg     SR Wingate           1:48.68    1:48.93  
    r:+0.74  22.75        49.55 (26.80)
        1:21.93 (32.38)     1:48.93 (27.00)
 16 Joao Ribeiro           SO Wayne State       1:48.19    1:49.02  
    r:+0.74  24.14        52.40 (28.26)
        1:22.98 (30.58)     1:49.02 (26.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Justin Quiroga         JR Cal Baptist       1:47.97    1:49.27  
    r:+0.63  23.07        50.57 (27.50)
        1:23.15 (32.58)     1:49.27 (26.12)
 18 Harry Shalamon         SO Grand Valley      1:48.68    1:49.32  
    r:+0.66  22.99        50.26 (27.27)
        1:22.46 (32.20)     1:49.32 (26.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anthony Aranda         JR Jewell            1:48.98    1:49.33  
    r:+0.68  23.65        50.76 (27.11)
        1:23.09 (32.33)     1:49.33 (26.24)
 20 Haoning Chen           SO Lindenwood        1:49.08    1:49.40  
    r:+0.71  23.10        51.43 (28.33)
        1:22.99 (31.56)     1:49.40 (26.41)
 21 Giacomo Viazzo         SO Wingate           1:49.94    1:49.41  
    r:+0.64  23.93        52.29 (28.36)
        1:23.00 (30.71)     1:49.41 (26.41)
 22 Cody Lavoie            SR Delta State       1:48.30    1:49.44  
    r:+0.71  23.99        52.18 (28.19)
        1:23.23 (31.05)     1:49.44 (26.21)
 23 Alen Mosic             FR Queens (NC)       1:51.31    1:49.62  
    r:+0.81  22.88        49.61 (26.73)
        1:23.48 (33.87)     1:49.62 (26.14)
 24 Young Tae Seo          JR Drury University  1:49.07    1:49.69  
             23.70        51.41 (27.71)
        1:22.81 (31.40)     1:49.69 (26.88)
 25 Eirik Nielsen          SR Missouri S & T    1:48.56    1:49.72  
    r:+0.68  23.12        50.72 (27.60)
        1:22.65 (31.93)     1:49.72 (27.07)
 26 Rolando Hernandez      SO Simon Fraser Uni  1:49.88    1:49.73  
    r:+0.72  23.24        50.63 (27.39)
        1:23.82 (33.19)     1:49.73 (25.91)
 27 Kian Quigley           JR Lindenwood        1:51.30    1:49.75  
    r:+0.78  23.72        51.50 (27.78)
        1:23.26 (31.76)     1:49.75 (26.49)
 28 Cameron Newton         JR TAMPA             1:49.14    1:49.91  
    r:+0.62  23.51        51.83 (28.32)
        1:23.75 (31.92)     1:49.91 (26.16)
 29 Zach Bunner            SR Queens (NC)       1:49.87    1:49.99  
    r:+0.70  22.58        48.54 (25.96)
        1:22.05 (33.51)     1:49.99 (27.94)
 30 Luka Matacin           SR Florida Southern  1:48.38    1:50.02  
    r:+0.76  22.99        50.67 (27.68)
        1:23.37 (32.70)     1:50.02 (26.65)
 31 Brett Saunders         SO TAMPA             1:49.11    1:50.23  
    r:+0.66  23.62        50.66 (27.04)
        1:22.73 (32.07)     1:50.23 (27.50)
 32 Hector Gomez Diez      FR Indy              1:49.78    1:50.34  
    r:+0.71  23.89        50.63 (26.74)
        1:23.47 (32.84)     1:50.34 (26.87)
 33 Jonathan Lancaster     JR Carson-Newman     1:48.86    1:50.90  
    r:+0.68  24.09        51.05 (26.96)
        1:24.67 (33.62)     1:50.90 (26.23)
 34 Daniel Balint          FR Queens (NC)       1:49.07    1:50.93  
    r:+0.68  23.67        52.21 (28.54)
        1:24.29 (32.08)     1:50.93 (26.64)
 35 Adan Diaz              FR Nova S'eastern    1:51.22    1:51.86  
    r:+0.67  23.98        52.58 (28.60)
        1:24.84 (32.26)     1:51.86 (27.02)
 36 Ahmed Nabih            SO Grand Valley      1:51.47    1:51.87  
    r:+0.79  23.73        53.38 (29.65)
        1:25.70 (32.32)     1:51.87 (26.17)
 37 Kristijan Stunkovic    SR Oklahoma Baptist  1:51.10    1:51.96  
    r:+0.73  23.98        51.93 (27.95)
        1:25.30 (33.37)     1:51.96 (26.66)
 38 Justin Winnett         JR Lindenwood        1:50.76    1:52.17  
    r:+0.74  24.12        53.18 (29.06)
        1:24.52 (31.34)     1:52.17 (27.65)
 39 Renars Bundzis         JR NMU               1:51.35    1:52.23  
    r:+0.75  23.76        50.91 (27.15)
        1:25.19 (34.28)     1:52.23 (27.04)
 40 Alex Norcini           FR Rollins College   1:50.64    1:52.30  
    r:+0.68  24.79        53.30 (28.51)
        1:26.39 (33.09)     1:52.30 (25.91)
 -- Markus Furst           SO Wingate           1:48.52         DQ  
    r:+0.74  23.56        50.40 (26.84)
        1:22.61 (32.21)          DQ (26.05)
 -- Marius Mikalauskas     JR Grand Valley      1:50.84        DFS  
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 22.20  3/9/2017  Bailee Nunn, Drury
         Meet: M 22.20  3/9/2017  Bailee Nunn, Drury
         Pool: P 21.32  3/19/2015 Simone Manuel, Stanford
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Victoria Fonville      SO Oklahoma Baptist    22.59      22.74  
    r:+0.68  10.91        22.74 (11.83)
  2 Kyrie Dobson           JR Queens (NC)         22.78      22.82  
    r:+0.66  11.03        22.82 (11.79)
  3 Vera Johansson         SR Drury University    23.14      22.92  
    r:+0.69  11.24        22.92 (11.68)
  4 Wanda Dollmayer        FR Queens (NC)         23.03      22.96  
    r:+0.73  11.11        22.96 (11.85)
  5 Yekaterina Rudenko     SR Drury University    23.25      23.12  
    r:+0.74  11.14        23.12 (11.98)
  6 Lara Marshall          SR Queens (NC)         23.20      23.15  
             11.29        23.15 (11.86)
  6 Lisa Postma            JR Carson-Newman       23.29      23.15  
    r:+0.67  11.33        23.15 (11.82)
  6 Mikaela Lantz          SO West Chester        23.23      23.15  
    r:+0.76  11.23        23.15 (11.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miranda Yarnell        JR WSCU                22.88      23.17  
    r:+0.74  11.42        23.17 (11.75)
 10 Sydney Panzarino       SR Nova S'eastern      22.96      23.19  
    r:+0.68  11.22        23.19 (11.97)
 11 Jamie Fitzpatrick      SR Truman St.          23.53      23.33  
    r:+0.70  11.33        23.33 (12.00)
 11 Cecilia Hake           SR Minnesota State     23.30      23.33  
    r:+0.73  11.26        23.33 (12.07)
 13 Abigail Lunzmann       JR Drury University    23.23      23.34  
    r:+0.70  11.42        23.34 (11.92)
 13 Milica Sostarec        SO McKendree           23.19      23.34  
    r:+0.72  11.43        23.34 (11.91)
 13 Tamlyn Price           SR Oklahoma Baptist    23.06      23.34  
    r:+0.70  11.33        23.34 (12.01)
 16 Lexie Winnett          FR Lindenwood          23.11      23.36  
    r:+0.76  11.41        23.36 (11.95)
 16 Melanie Soenksen       SR Saginaw Valley      23.32      23.36  
    r:+0.70  11.16        23.36 (12.20)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Hana Van Loock         FR TAMPA               23.30      23.37  
    r:+0.73  11.59        23.37 (11.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Annie Lindstrom        SO Saint Leo           23.18      23.38  
    r:+0.63  11.21        23.38 (12.17)
 20 Maria Madsen           JR Wingate             23.57      23.41  
    r:+0.73  11.30        23.41 (12.11)
 21 Cassandra Wright       FR Sioux Falls         23.89      23.45  
    r:+0.70  11.51        23.45 (11.94)
 21 Breah Anderson         SO MSU-Moorhead        23.31      23.45  
    r:+0.66  11.13        23.45 (12.32)
 23 Michelle Prayson       JR Queens (NC)         23.42      23.48  
    r:+0.71  11.48        23.48 (12.00)
 24 Megan Waddell          SO TAMPA               23.41      23.50  
    r:+0.62  11.48        23.50 (12.02)
 25 Jordan Shows           SR Nova S'eastern      23.37      23.51  
    r:+0.70  11.46        23.51 (12.05)
 25 Laura Bendfeldt        SR LIU Post            23.37      23.51  
    r:+0.67  11.24        23.51 (12.27)
 27 Nicole Young           SR Bloomsburg          23.51      23.53  
    r:+0.65  11.21        23.53 (12.32)
 28 Sierra Forbord         FR Colorado Mesa Un    23.79      23.58  
    r:+0.69  11.60        23.58 (11.98)
 29 Molly O'Hara           SO TAMPA               23.48      23.59  
    r:+0.69  11.28        23.59 (12.31)
 30 Tabitha Read-Cayton    SO West Florida        23.18      23.63  
    r:+0.78  11.48        23.63 (12.15)
 31 Natalia Garriock       SR Saint Leo           23.13      23.64  
    r:+0.70  11.58        23.64 (12.06)
 31 Gabrielle Gauntt       FR TAMPA               23.18      23.64  
    r:+0.73  11.33        23.64 (12.31)
 33 Catherine Bayes        SR TAMPA               23.50      23.67  
    r:+0.71  11.68        23.67 (11.99)
 34 Lezlie Bueno Estrada   JR Wayne State         23.44      23.73  
    r:+0.75  11.52        23.73 (12.21)
 34 Anshanika Phetbenjaku  SR UCSD                23.95      23.73  
    r:+0.66  11.62        23.73 (12.11)
 36 Allie Klinger          SO CSU East Bay        23.64      23.76  
    r:+0.68  11.23        23.76 (12.53)
 36 Ciara Franke           FR UCSD                23.55      23.76  
    r:+0.76  11.75        23.76 (12.01)
 38 Nina Stegu             JR Bridgeport          23.59      23.77  
    r:+0.70  11.60        23.77 (12.17)
 39 Celina Batsel          JR Delta State         23.42      23.78  
    r:+0.66  11.41        23.78 (12.37)
 40 Andrea Bryson          SR St. Cloud St        23.23      23.79  
    r:+0.72  11.23        23.79 (12.56)
 41 Erin Sullivan          SR MSU-Moorhead        23.54      23.80  
    r:+0.65  11.51        23.80 (12.29)
 42 Haley Groteler         FR Wayne State         23.86      23.81  
    r:+0.77  11.60        23.81 (12.21)
 42 Giulia Marcon          FR Sioux Falls         23.70      23.81  
    r:+0.68  11.57        23.81 (12.24)
 44 Lena Soulas            FR NMU                 23.83      23.85  
    r:+0.78  11.57        23.85 (12.28)
 45 Jia Yi Koh             FR Wayne State         24.00      23.89  
    r:+0.76  11.71        23.89 (12.18)
 46 Caroline Oster         JR Nova S'eastern      23.72      23.93  
    r:+0.78  11.65        23.93 (12.28)
 47 Nicole Sisson          SR Truman St.          23.79      24.00  
    r:+0.67  11.71        24.00 (12.29)
 48 Sotia Neophytou        SO Indy                24.02      24.13  
    r:+0.70  11.72        24.13 (12.41)
 49 Chelsea Gehrke         SO St. Cloud St        23.94      24.18  
    r:+0.78  11.76        24.18 (12.42)
 50 Sydney Rey             SO McKendree           24.02      24.25  
    r:+0.71  11.98        24.25 (12.27)
 51 Meredith Geyer         FR McKendree           23.81      24.33  
    r:+0.74  12.13        24.33 (12.20)
 52 Nicole Smith           JR IUP                 23.86      24.44  
    r:+0.75  11.61        24.44 (12.83)
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 19.17  11/30/2017David Lambert, Oklahoma Baptist
         Meet: M 19.18  3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood
         Pool: P 18.75  2/22/2018 Ryan Held, NC State
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 David Lambert          SR Oklahoma Baptist    19.17      19.21  
     r:+0.65  9.26         19.21 (9.95)
  2 Victor Rocha Furtado   JR Florida Tech        19.72      19.84  
     r:+0.65  9.65        19.84 (10.19)
  3 Iskender Baslakov      FR Fresno Pacific      20.49      19.89  
     r:+0.72  9.64        19.89 (10.25)
  4 Hunter Bains           SR Saint Leo           20.18      20.00  
     r:+0.65  9.71        20.00 (10.29)
  5 Bradford Hancock       SR Queens (NC)         20.14      20.02  
     r:+0.66  9.71        20.02 (10.31)
  6 Paul Pijulet           SR Queens (NC)         19.98      20.03  
     r:+0.63  9.77        20.03 (10.26)
  7 Mattia Schirru         JR Delta State         20.10      20.04  
     r:+0.64  9.69        20.04 (10.35)
  8 Julien-pierre Goyeche  SR Oklahoma Baptist    20.04      20.05  
     r:+0.68  9.83        20.05 (10.22)
  8 Malique Elder          SR Nova S'eastern      20.09      20.05  
     r:+0.63  9.61        20.05 (10.44)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Dmytro Sydorchenko     SO Queens (NC)         19.89      20.06  
     r:+0.59  9.77        20.06 (10.29)
 11 Christopher Mayes      SR Queens (NC)         20.11      20.11  
     r:+0.67  9.71        20.11 (10.40)
 12 Jerome Heidrich        JR Cal Baptist         20.16      20.14  
     r:+0.71  9.79        20.14 (10.35)
 13 Andre Del Rio          SR Oklahoma Baptist    20.08      20.17  
     r:+0.71  9.74        20.17 (10.43)
 14 Lukas Kraft            FR Wingate             20.20      20.18  
     r:+0.67  9.80        20.18 (10.38)
 15 Dmitry Belolipetskiy   SO Fresno Pacific      20.24      20.20  
     r:+0.70  9.64        20.20 (10.56)
 16 Michal Szczukowski     SR Lindenwood          20.15      20.23  
     r:+0.62  9.68        20.23 (10.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janko Radmanovic       SR Findlay             20.41      20.24  
     r:+0.62  9.90        20.24 (10.34)
 17 Julian Coster          JR Nova S'eastern      20.06      20.24  
     r:+0.66  9.75        20.24 (10.49)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Filip Dujmic           JR Florida Tech        20.01      20.25  
     r:+0.72  9.70        20.25 (10.55)
 20 Tenny Chong            FR UCSD                20.20      20.31  
     r:+0.67  9.67        20.31 (10.64)
 21 Enzo Pazos             SR Queens (NC)         20.17      20.32  
     r:+0.61  9.85        20.32 (10.47)
 22 Kevin Wylder           SR UCSD                20.46      20.33  
     r:+0.64  9.65        20.33 (10.68)
 22 Chad Brandon           SR Oklahoma Baptist    19.90      20.33  
     r:+0.68  9.78        20.33 (10.55)
 24 Zachary Linder         FR Lindenwood          20.56      20.35  
     r:+0.60  9.92        20.35 (10.43)
 25 Samuel Feiser          SR Bloomsburg          20.12      20.37  
     r:+0.66  9.81        20.37 (10.56)
 26 Brandon Dyck           FR Florida Southern    20.66      20.38  
     r:+0.65  9.84        20.38 (10.54)
 27 Lajos Budai            SO NMU                 20.16      20.39  
     r:+0.73  9.88        20.39 (10.51)
 28 Guilherme Zavaneli     JR Indy                20.25      20.40  
     r:+0.64  9.79        20.40 (10.61)
 29 Rodrigo Caceres        SR Drury University    20.23      20.45  
              9.72        20.45 (10.73)
 29 Jacob Leahy            FR Cal Baptist         20.46      20.45  
     r:+0.61  9.99        20.45 (10.46)
 31 Samuel Heveroh         JR Truman St.          20.31      20.48  
    r:+0.69  10.00        20.48 (10.48)
 32 Sasha Palazzo          SO Wayne State         20.68      20.51  
              9.90        20.51 (10.61)
 33 Aidan Glynn            JR Drury University    20.74      20.55  
     r:+0.71  9.92        20.55 (10.63)
 34 Morgan Meyer           JR Missouri S & T      20.42      20.57  
             10.04        20.57 (10.53)
 35 Benjamin Walling       JR Grand Valley        20.41      20.58  
     r:+0.78  9.98        20.58 (10.60)
 36 Alexander Skinner      FR McKendree           20.29      20.59  
    r:+0.72  10.16        20.59 (10.43)
 37 Noah Franz             SR Florida Southern    20.12      20.60  
    r:+0.72  10.01        20.60 (10.59)
 38 Davion Conley          SO Oklahoma Baptist    20.66      20.82  
     r:+0.62  9.85        20.82 (10.97)
 39 Lennart Queiss         JR Wingate             20.70      20.99  
    r:+0.70  10.33        20.99 (10.66)
 -- Talor Hamilton         SO Florida Southern    20.18         DQ  
     r:+0.64  9.79           DQ (10.48)
 -- Jake Minasi            SR Limestone           20.74         DQ  
    r:+0.67  10.11           DQ (10.64)
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:38.49  2/14/2018 Queens (NC)
                          DaCruz, Dobson, Massaro, Prayson
         Meet: M 1:38.78  3/8/2017  Drury
                          Rudenko, Chwadeczko, Johansson, Nunn
         Pool: P 1:35.10  3/20/2015 Stanford
                          A Howe, S Haase, J Hu, L Neal
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Drury University                    1:39.63    1:39.65  
     1) Rudenko, Yekaterina SR        2) r:0.42 Chwadeczko, Zuzanna SR
     3) r:0.42 Johansson, Vera SR     4) r:0.16 Wieberg, Mackenzie FR 
    r:+0.66  12.69        25.22 (25.22)
          37.81 (12.59)       52.64 (27.42)
        1:03.51 (10.87)     1:16.66 (24.02)
        1:27.45 (10.79)     1:39.65 (22.99)
  2 Queens (NC)                         1:38.49    1:39.67  
     1) Massaro, Rachel FR            2) r:0.42 Prayson, Michelle JR  
     3) r:0.22 DaCruz, Georgia SO     4) r:0.34 Dollmayer, Wanda FR   
    r:+0.55  12.49        25.29 (25.29)
          37.93 (12.64)       53.20 (27.91)
        1:04.30 (11.10)     1:17.17 (23.97)
        1:27.77 (10.60)     1:39.67 (22.50)
  3 Nova S'eastern                      1:40.31    1:41.45  
     1) Deveny, Courtney SR           2) r:0.19 Westman, Malin SR     
     3) r:0.20 Johns, Jenna FR        4) r:0.13 Panzarino, Sydney SR  
    r:+0.61  12.97        25.71 (25.71)
          38.65 (12.94)       54.07 (28.36)
        1:05.30 (11.23)     1:18.88 (24.81)
        1:29.60 (10.72)     1:41.45 (22.57)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                    1:42.37    1:41.70  
     1) Afchain, Suzanne JR           2) r:0.29 White, Leslie SR      
     3) r:0.21 Marquez, Celina SO     4) r:0.04 Fonville, Victoria SO 
    r:+0.59  12.90        25.79 (25.79)
          39.04 (13.25)       54.89 (29.10)
        1:05.59 (10.70)     1:19.14 (24.25)
        1:29.55 (10.41)     1:41.70 (22.56)
  5 NMU                                 1:42.85    1:42.46  
     1) Kilburn, Regan JR             2) r:0.24 Helm, Rachel SO       
     3) r:0.18 Irelan, Madeline SO    4) r:0.04 Vaitkus, Margaret FR  
    r:+0.57  12.64        25.67 (25.67)
          38.94 (13.27)       54.42 (28.75)
        1:05.40 (10.98)     1:19.17 (24.75)
        1:30.23 (11.06)     1:42.46 (23.29)
  6 Fresno Pacific                      1:41.70    1:42.57  
     1) Basra, Bavindeep SR           2) r:0.35 Tovstogan, Olga SO    
     3) r:0.36 Belova, Daria SR       4) r:0.21 Hynes, Olivia SR      
    r:+0.59  13.00        25.99 (25.99)
          39.23 (13.24)       54.85 (28.86)
        1:06.15 (11.30)     1:19.43 (24.58)
        1:30.28 (10.85)     1:42.57 (23.14)
  7 Carson-Newman                       1:43.65    1:42.65  
     1) Stansberry, Margaret SR       2) r:0.16 Melhorn, Maggie SR    
     3) r:0.29 Culp, Ellyse JR        4) r:0.10 Postma, Lisa JR       
    r:+0.55  13.02        26.45 (26.45)
          39.59 (13.14)       55.12 (28.67)
        1:06.29 (11.17)     1:19.70 (24.58)
        1:30.52 (10.82)     1:42.65 (22.95)
  8 CSU East Bay                        1:43.65    1:42.73  
     1) McClure, Morgan SR            2) r:0.37 Beaty, Claire SR      
     3) r:0.15 Klinger, Allie SO      4) r:0.20 Hua, Vivy JR          
    r:+0.65  13.01        25.85 (25.85)
          39.32 (13.47)       54.93 (29.08)
        1:06.02 (11.09)     1:19.54 (24.61)
        1:30.44 (10.90)     1:42.73 (23.19)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sioux Falls                         1:44.23    1:42.86  
     1) Wright, Cassandra FR          2) r:0.65 Kasch, Chantal FR     
     3) r:0.14 Lima, Ingelin SO       4) r:0.37 Webber, Kyjana SO     
    r:+0.61  12.82        25.36 (25.36)
          39.11 (13.75)       55.22 (29.86)
        1:06.10 (10.88)     1:19.79 (24.57)
        1:30.86 (11.07)     1:42.86 (23.07)
 10 Wingate                             1:43.39    1:43.05  
     1) Vos, Katharina SO             2) r:0.18 Nissen, Anne-Sofie FR 
     3) r:0.27 Hoener, Maike FR       4) r:0.11 Aringsmann, Sara FR   
    r:+0.63  12.74        25.99 (25.99)
          38.97 (12.98)       54.68 (28.69)
        1:06.14 (11.46)     1:19.71 (25.03)
        1:30.69 (10.98)     1:43.05 (23.34)
 11 UCSD                                1:41.60    1:43.09  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra SR          2) r:0.26 Murphy, Grace FR      
     3) r:0.36 Phetbenjakul, Anika SR 4) r:0.34 Murphy, Haley SR      
    r:+0.56  12.90        26.07 (26.07)
          38.98 (12.91)       54.59 (28.52)
        1:06.19 (11.60)     1:20.01 (25.42)
        1:30.88 (10.87)     1:43.09 (23.08)
 12 Minnesota State                     1:44.08    1:43.15  
     1) Hake, Cecilia SR              2) r:0.40 Borgenheimer, Lily FR 
     3) r:0.23 Bass, Taylor SR        4) r:0.20 Knier, Margaret SO    
    r:+0.62  12.51        25.62 (25.62)
          39.06 (13.44)       54.82 (29.20)
        1:06.37 (11.55)     1:20.08 (25.26)
        1:31.01 (10.93)     1:43.15 (23.07)
 13 TAMPA                               1:42.32    1:43.25  
     1) Bayes, Catherine SR           2) r:0.34 Street, Mckenzie JR   
     3) r:0.25 O'Hara, Molly SO       4) r:0.21 Waddell, Megan SO     
    r:+0.51  13.12        26.58 (26.58)
          39.72 (13.14)       55.46 (28.88)
        1:06.99 (11.53)     1:20.22 (24.76)
        1:31.07 (10.85)     1:43.25 (23.03)
 14 Lindenwood                          1:43.03    1:43.28  
     1) Tomala, Aleksandra SO         2) r:0.19 Dymarek, Ewa SR       
     3) r:0.48 Maricle, Abigail SR    4) r:0.17 Winnett, Lexie FR     
    r:+0.63  13.03        26.21 (26.21)
          39.24 (13.03)       54.88 (28.67)
        1:06.39 (11.51)     1:20.22 (25.34)
        1:31.09 (10.87)     1:43.28 (23.06)
 15 Saginaw Valley                      1:43.80    1:43.33  
     1) Thielen, Amanda JR            2) r:0.24 Mattar, Lydia JR      
     3) r:0.14 Bloom, Alexa SO        4) r:0.15 Soenksen, Melanie SR  
    r:+0.60  13.14        26.47 (26.47)
          39.54 (13.07)       55.20 (28.73)
        1:06.27 (11.07)     1:20.28 (25.08)
        1:31.13 (10.85)     1:43.33 (23.05)
 16 Delta State                         1:43.42    1:43.37  
     1) Retherford, Hannah SO         2) r:0.19 Batsel, Celina JR     
     3) r:0.25 Martelli, Lucia FR     4) r:0.24 Tudo Cubells, Nadia JR
    r:+0.54  13.12        26.46 (26.46)
          39.49 (13.03)       55.68 (29.22)
        1:06.46 (10.78)     1:19.86 (24.18)
        1:31.14 (11.28)     1:43.37 (23.51)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Indy                                1:43.17    1:43.47  
     1) Leger, Madeleine JR           2) r:0.23 Konstantinidi, hina SO
     3) r:0.20 Neophytou, Sotia SO    4) r:0.33 Haholiades, Steanie JR
    r:+0.57  12.80        25.92 (25.92)
          39.57 (13.65)       55.82 (29.90)
        1:07.23 (11.41)     1:20.53 (24.71)
        1:31.62 (11.09)     1:43.47 (22.94)
 18 Saint Leo                           1:42.58    1:43.69  
     1) Kolb, Karina JR               2) r:0.08 Lindstrom, Annie SO   
     3) r:0.35 Garriock, Natalia SR   4) r:0.16 Dyrda, Karolina FR    
    r:+0.60  13.23        27.03 (27.03)
          40.13 (13.10)       56.31 (29.28)
        1:07.27 (10.96)     1:20.34 (24.03)
        1:31.35 (11.01)     1:43.69 (23.35)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wayne State                         1:42.96    1:43.71  
     1) Michalski, Ashlen SO          2) r:0.20 Koh, Jia Yi FR        
     3) r:0.30 Groteler, Haley FR     4) r:0.43 Bueno Estrada, zlie JR
    r:+0.56  13.05        26.35 (26.35)
          39.64 (13.29)       55.42 (29.07)
        1:07.20 (11.78)     1:20.59 (25.17)
        1:31.68 (11.09)     1:43.71 (23.12)
 20 West Florida                        1:43.21    1:43.81  
     1) Hulley, Pia JR                2) r:0.43 Ayers, Morgan FR      
     3) r:0.08 Read-Cayton, Taitha SO 4) r:0.29 Burnett, Danica SR    
    r:+0.53  13.10        26.38 (26.38)
          39.73 (13.35)       55.33 (28.95)
        1:06.77 (11.44)     1:20.55 (25.22)
        1:31.68 (11.13)     1:43.81 (23.26)
 21 Truman St.                          1:43.26    1:44.08  
     1) Fodor, Grace SR               2) r:0.28 Galluzzo, Natalie FR  
     3) r:0.03 Opfer, Elisabeth SR    4) r:0.26 Fitzpatrick, Jamie SR 
             13.30        26.92 (26.92)
          40.12 (13.20)       56.09 (29.17)
        1:07.30 (11.21)     1:21.17 (25.08)
        1:31.90 (10.73)     1:44.08 (22.91)
 22 Florida Southern                    1:41.87    1:44.15  
     1) Breault, Peyton SR            2) r:0.55 Degrace, Haley JR     
     3) r:0.44 Hajdinjak, Katja SR    4) r:0.33 Greenwood, Allison SO 
    r:+0.55  13.35        26.65 (26.65)
          40.23 (13.58)       56.04 (29.39)
        1:07.24 (11.20)     1:20.89 (24.85)
        1:31.89 (11.00)     1:44.15 (23.26)
 23 Bellarmine                          1:44.00    1:45.93  
     1) Vulich, Kathryn JR            2) r:0.35 Noren, Sophia FR      
     3) r:0.38 Arlinghaus, Kandis JR  4) r:0.35 Zawadzki, Emily JR    
    r:+0.62  13.24        26.66 (26.66)
          39.36 (12.70)       55.04 (28.38)
        1:07.12 (12.08)     1:21.92 (26.88)
        1:33.15 (11.23)     1:45.93 (24.01)
 24 McKendree                                NT    1:46.59  
     1) Rey, Sydney SO                2) r:0.17 Rimat, Karlie FR      
     3) r:0.10 Sananikone, Vicoria FR 4) r:0.22 Sostarec, Milica SO   
    r:+0.61  13.24        26.36 (26.36)
          40.65 (14.29)       57.79 (31.43)
        1:09.74 (11.95)     1:23.77 (25.98)
        1:34.66 (10.89)     1:46.59 (22.82)
 25 Cal Baptist                              NT    1:49.74  
     1) Halverson, Christina SR       2) r:0.42 Longfellow, Emily SO  
     3) r:0.50 Topcu, Buse FR         4) r:0.24 Mergel, Mackenzie SO  
    r:+0.59  13.76        27.66 (27.66)
          41.71 (14.05)       58.06 (30.40)
        1:10.51 (12.45)     1:25.14 (27.08)
        1:36.77 (11.63)     1:49.74 (24.60)
 -- West Chester                        1:43.18         DQ  
     1) Miller, Elizabeth JR          2) r:0.09 Chick, Katelyn FR     
     3) r:-0.01 Keithly, Meghan SO    4) r:-0.07 Lantz, Mikaela SO    
    r:+0.51  13.22        26.71 (26.71)
          39.80 (13.09)       55.55 (28.84)
        1:06.94 (11.39)     1:20.29 (24.74)
        1:30.77 (10.48)          DQ (22.51)
 -- Grand Valley                        1:43.99         DQ  
     1) Garbaccio, Freyja FR          2) r:0.16 Deibel, Lara JR       
     3) r:0.05 Richard, Hannah JR     4) r:-0.07 Culver, Kathryn SR   
    r:+0.53  12.91        26.43 (26.43)
          39.42 (12.99)       55.44 (29.01)
        1:06.52 (11.08)     1:20.53 (25.09)
        1:31.31 (10.78)          DQ (23.35)
 -- Findlay                             1:44.17         DQ  
     1) Samuelson, Kathryn SO         2) r:0.10 Cederholm, Hanna SO   
     3) r:0.02 Kouvaris, Katherine SO 4) r:-0.01 Stiegal, Amanda JR   
    r:+0.59  12.82        25.81 (25.81)
          38.79 (12.98)       54.50 (28.69)
        1:06.03 (11.53)     1:19.47 (24.97)
        1:30.22 (10.75)          DQ (22.85)
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:25.89  3/8/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Bunner, Fedyna, Pijulet, Mayes
         Meet: M 1:25.89  3/8/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Bunner, Fedyna, Pijulet, Mayes
         Pool: P 1:23.19  2/24/2016 North Caroliina State Univ.
                          H Stuart, D Hren, S Bilas, R Held
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         1:25.01    1:26.37  
     1) Bunner, Zach SR               2) r:0.17 Arakelian, Nicholas SR
     3) r:0.15 Pijulet, Paul SR       4) r:0.01 Sydorchenko, Dmytro SO
    r:+0.54  11.10        22.40 (22.40)
          33.44 (11.04)       46.61 (24.21)
           55.72 (9.11)     1:06.99 (20.38)
         1:16.05 (9.06)     1:26.37 (19.38)
  2 Fresno Pacific                      1:27.62    1:27.00  
     1) Baslakov, Iskender FR         2) r:0.12 Belolipetskiy, itry SO
     3) r:0.18 Averchenko, Aleksei SO 4) r:0.31 Barisic, Luka SR      
             10.75        21.62 (21.62)
          32.19 (10.57)       45.69 (24.07)
           54.86 (9.17)     1:07.04 (21.35)
         1:16.45 (9.41)     1:27.00 (19.96)
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                    1:27.83    1:27.57  
     1) Goyeche, Julien-pierre SR     2) r:0.35 Morillas, Fernando SR 
     3) r:0.21 Del Rio, Andre SR      4) r:0.43 Lambert, David SR     
    r:+0.59  11.27        22.80 (22.80)
          33.72 (10.92)       47.21 (24.41)
           56.64 (9.43)     1:08.50 (21.29)
         1:17.47 (8.97)     1:27.57 (19.07)
  4 Wayne State                         1:27.48    1:27.70  
     1) Drobnych, Dmytro JR           2) r:0.26 Palazzo, Sasha SO     
     3) r:0.08 Olsen, Rasmus JR       4) r:0.21 Katulski, Ryan SO     
    r:+0.57  10.94        21.94 (21.94)
          33.12 (11.18)       46.63 (24.69)
           56.32 (9.69)     1:07.85 (21.22)
         1:17.20 (9.35)     1:27.70 (19.85)
  5 Cal Baptist                         1:28.93    1:28.06  
     1) Leahy, Jacob FR               2) r:0.25 Tolman, Eric SO       
     3) r:0.24 Walters, Josh FR       4) r:0.20 Valentim, Bernardo SR 
    r:+0.47  10.83        21.91 (21.91)
          32.75 (10.84)       46.25 (24.34)
           55.84 (9.59)     1:07.98 (21.73)
         1:17.36 (9.38)     1:28.06 (20.08)
  6 Indy                                1:28.94    1:28.11  
     1) Codo Berti, Rodrigo JR        2) r:+0.0 Zuchowicz, Jan FR     
     3) r:0.19 Lucev, Ante SO         4) r:0.06 Antonon Rodriguctor FR
    r:+0.54  11.09                     
                                  46.38 ( )
           56.06 (9.68)     1:08.02 (21.64)
         1:17.53 (9.51)     1:28.11 (20.09)
  7 Drury University                    1:27.56    1:28.32  
     1) Semochkin, Pavel FR           2) r:0.23 Bazzoli, Andrea SR    
     3) r:0.28 Walker, Ryan SO        4) r:0.23 Caceres, Rodrigo SR   
    r:+0.54  11.15        22.47 (22.47)
          33.36 (10.89)       46.63 (24.16)
           56.28 (9.65)     1:08.28 (21.65)
         1:17.74 (9.46)     1:28.32 (20.04)
  8 Lindenwood                          1:28.79    1:28.42  
     1) Logan, Blake SR               2) r:0.25 Winnett, Justin JR    
     3) r:0.31 Isidro, Matheus SO     4) r:0.11 Szczukowski, Michal SR
             11.39        22.89 (22.89)
          34.02 (11.13)       47.44 (24.55)
           56.89 (9.45)     1:08.72 (21.28)
         1:17.84 (9.12)     1:28.42 (19.70)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wingate                             1:27.89    1:28.50  
     1) Martin, Niklas JR             2) r:0.45 Viazzo, Giacomo SO    
     3) r:0.19 Holmberg, Sebastian SR 4) r:0.20 Kraft, Lukas FR       
    r:+0.51  11.33        22.61 (22.61)
          34.30 (11.69)       47.81 (25.20)
           57.01 (9.20)     1:08.59 (20.78)
         1:18.06 (9.47)     1:28.50 (19.91)
 10 Grand Valley                        1:28.34    1:28.75  
     1) Shalamon, Harry SO            2) r:0.06 Mikalauskas, Marius JR
     3) r:0.30 Zlotnick, Joseph FR    4) r:0.13 Walling, Benjamin JR  
    r:+0.53  10.82        22.09 (22.09)
          33.20 (11.11)       46.86 (24.77)
           56.68 (9.82)     1:08.85 (21.99)
         1:18.34 (9.49)     1:28.75 (19.90)
 11 Florida Southern                    1:27.82    1:28.76  
     1) Dyck, Brandon FR              2) r:0.27 Jasso, Luis SR        
     3) r:0.28 Franz, Noah SR         4) r:0.34 Campbell, Nico JR     
    r:+0.53  11.00        22.28 (22.28)
          33.33 (11.05)       46.79 (24.51)
           56.60 (9.81)     1:08.55 (21.76)
         1:18.05 (9.50)     1:28.76 (20.21)
 12 UCSD                                     NT    1:28.79  
     1) Chong, Tenny FR               2) r:0.22 Chin, Edgar SO        
     3) r:0.36 Tse, Garrett JR        4) r:0.27 Wylder, Kevin SR      
    r:+0.55  11.22        22.85 (22.85)
          33.58 (10.73)       47.24 (24.39)
           56.84 (9.60)     1:08.75 (21.51)
         1:18.09 (9.34)     1:28.79 (20.04)
 13 Florida Tech                        1:28.57    1:29.12  
     1) Dujmic, Filip JR              2) r:0.28 Rust, Dain SO         
     3) r:0.35 Rocha Furtado, ctor JR 4) r:0.14 Steenberg, Thomas SR  
    r:+0.60  11.31        22.73 (22.73)
          33.63 (10.90)       47.46 (24.73)
           56.84 (9.38)     1:08.75 (21.29)
         1:18.38 (9.63)     1:29.12 (20.37)
 14 Colorado Mesa Un                    1:28.61    1:29.39  
     1) Berg, Eric JR                 2) r:0.36 Bedford, Joshua SR    
     3) r:0.15 Radomski, Chrispher SR 4) r:0.17 Hirsch, Skyler SR     
    r:+0.63  11.40        23.11 (23.11)
          34.43 (11.32)       47.95 (24.84)
           57.43 (9.48)     1:09.48 (21.53)
         1:18.68 (9.20)     1:29.39 (19.91)
 15 Delta State                         1:27.99    1:29.80  
     1) Brugnoni, Giulio FR           2) r:0.20 Lavoie, Cody SR       
     3) r:0.34 Charlton, Adam JR      4) r:0.35 Zolotukhin, Alexder JR
    r:+0.54  11.20        22.08 (22.08)
          33.61 (11.53)       47.17 (25.09)
          57.62 (10.45)     1:09.83 (22.66)
         1:19.37 (9.54)     1:29.80 (19.97)
 16 Saint Leo                           1:29.40    1:29.87  
     1) Howerton, Clayton JR          2) r:0.34 Dahrendorff, Henrik SO
     3) r:0.36 Veliadis, Georgios FR  4) r:0.29 Cioffi, Christian SO  
    r:+0.55  11.34        23.12 (23.12)
          34.14 (11.02)       47.58 (24.46)
          57.62 (10.04)     1:09.90 (22.32)
         1:19.24 (9.34)     1:29.87 (19.97)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nova S'eastern                      1:28.07    1:29.91  
     1) Poulsen, Magnus SO            2) r:0.24 Diaz, Adan FR         
     3) r:0.36 Coster, Julian JR      4) r:0.29 Elder, Malique SR     
    r:+0.59  11.57        23.02 (23.02)
          34.65 (11.63)       48.30 (25.28)
           57.93 (9.63)     1:09.63 (21.33)
         1:19.34 (9.71)     1:29.91 (20.28)
 18 TAMPA                                    NT    1:33.90  
     1) Saunders, Brett SO            2) r:0.52 Jacob, Daniel FR      
     3) r:0.47 Philaire, Victor SR    4) r:0.06 Newton, Cameron JR    
             11.91        23.88 (23.88)
          36.01 (12.13)       50.55 (26.67)
        1:00.79 (10.24)     1:13.60 (23.05)
         1:23.09 (9.49)     1:33.90 (20.30)

Results Link Embed HTML: