SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 NCAA Division II Championships, Day One Finals - Meet Results


3/14/2018 - 3/17/2018  
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License               3/14/2018 - 6:12 PM
                   2018 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                   
                      Swimming & Diving Championships                      
 
 Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 9:46.63  12/15/2017Emma Sundstedt, Nova S'eastern
         Meet: M 9:48.87  3/8/2017  Georgia Wright, West Chester
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Georgia        SO West Chester     10:00.52    9:51.16   20  
    r:+0.75  27.43        56.37 (28.94)
        1:25.93 (29.56)     1:55.47 (29.54)
        2:24.98 (29.51)     2:54.33 (29.35)
        3:23.97 (29.64)     3:53.69 (29.72)
        4:23.56 (29.87)     4:53.44 (29.88)
        5:23.34 (29.90)     5:53.16 (29.82)
        6:23.10 (29.94)     6:52.87 (29.77)
        7:22.69 (29.82)     7:52.41 (29.72)
        8:22.05 (29.64)     8:51.91 (29.86)
        9:21.74 (29.83)     9:51.16 (29.42)
  2 de Rijcke, Simone      JR Lindenwood       10:04.46    9:55.45   17  
    r:+0.85  27.48        57.36 (29.88)
        1:27.31 (29.95)     1:57.35 (30.04)
        2:27.49 (30.14)     2:57.35 (29.86)
        3:27.35 (30.00)     3:57.28 (29.93)
        4:27.22 (29.94)     4:57.17 (29.95)
        5:27.20 (30.03)     5:57.14 (29.94)
        6:27.18 (30.04)     6:57.37 (30.19)
        7:27.45 (30.08)     7:57.66 (30.21)
        8:27.69 (30.03)     8:57.70 (30.01)
        9:27.43 (29.73)     9:55.45 (28.02)
  3 Fornshell, Laura       SO Fresno Pacific    9:54.39    9:55.61   16  
    r:+0.82  27.58        56.88 (29.30)
        1:26.64 (29.76)     1:56.71 (30.07)
        2:26.74 (30.03)     2:56.56 (29.82)
        3:26.47 (29.91)     3:56.28 (29.81)
        4:26.09 (29.81)     4:56.08 (29.99)
        5:26.10 (30.02)     5:56.18 (30.08)
        6:26.25 (30.07)     6:56.61 (30.36)
        7:26.92 (30.31)     7:57.08 (30.16)
        8:27.48 (30.40)     8:57.74 (30.26)
        9:27.66 (29.92)     9:55.61 (27.95)
  4 Topcu, Buse            FR Cal Baptist       9:59.67    9:55.88   15  
    r:+0.68  27.03        55.77 (28.74)
        1:24.36 (28.59)     1:53.08 (28.72)
        2:22.14 (29.06)     2:51.58 (29.44)
        3:21.17 (29.59)     3:51.16 (29.99)
        4:21.29 (30.13)     4:51.76 (30.47)
        5:22.06 (30.30)     5:52.89 (30.83)
        6:23.83 (30.94)     6:54.13 (30.30)
        7:24.46 (30.33)     7:54.97 (30.51)
        8:25.57 (30.60)     8:56.27 (30.70)
        9:26.85 (30.58)     9:55.88 (29.03)
  5 Bains, Francesca       FR Queens (NC)      10:01.22    9:56.25   14  
    r:+0.76  27.27        56.95 (29.68)
        1:26.70 (29.75)     1:56.64 (29.94)
        2:26.45 (29.81)     2:56.30 (29.85)
        3:26.44 (30.14)     3:56.32 (29.88)
        4:26.43 (30.11)     4:56.54 (30.11)
        5:26.51 (29.97)     5:56.56 (30.05)
        6:26.84 (30.28)     6:57.10 (30.26)
        7:27.22 (30.12)     7:57.40 (30.18)
        8:27.42 (30.02)     8:57.51 (30.09)
        9:27.50 (29.99)     9:56.25 (28.75)
  6 Sundstedt, Emma        FR Nova S'eastern    9:46.63    9:56.45   13  
    r:+0.88  27.36        56.47 (29.11)
        1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.35 (29.86)
        2:26.04 (29.69)     2:55.85 (29.81)
        3:25.78 (29.93)     3:55.59 (29.81)
        4:25.78 (30.19)     4:55.87 (30.09)
        5:26.27 (30.40)     5:56.44 (30.17)
        6:26.63 (30.19)     6:56.73 (30.10)
        7:26.56 (29.83)     7:56.48 (29.92)
        8:26.89 (30.41)     8:57.25 (30.36)
        9:27.67 (30.42)     9:56.45 (28.78)
  7 Dahlgren, Erica        SO Drury University  9:55.69    9:58.76   12  
    r:+0.87  27.65        56.91 (29.26)
        1:26.70 (29.79)     1:56.58 (29.88)
        2:26.40 (29.82)     2:56.14 (29.74)
        3:26.01 (29.87)     3:55.81 (29.80)
        4:25.84 (30.03)     4:55.92 (30.08)
        5:26.01 (30.09)     5:56.12 (30.11)
        6:26.53 (30.41)     6:56.97 (30.44)
        7:27.51 (30.54)     7:58.29 (30.78)
        8:28.67 (30.38)     8:59.13 (30.46)
        9:29.54 (30.41)     9:58.76 (29.22)
  8 Goebel, Melina         SO Grand Valley     10:07.80   10:04.02   11  
    r:+0.83  27.76        57.30 (29.54)
        1:27.20 (29.90)     1:57.35 (30.15)
        2:27.80 (30.45)     2:58.11 (30.31)
        3:28.80 (30.69)     3:59.61 (30.81)
        4:30.26 (30.65)     5:00.79 (30.53)
        5:31.13 (30.34)     6:01.45 (30.32)
        6:32.03 (30.58)     7:02.58 (30.55)
        7:33.39 (30.81)     8:04.15 (30.76)
        8:35.15 (31.00)     9:05.93 (30.78)
        9:35.77 (29.84)    10:04.02 (28.25)
  9 Halverson, Christina   SR Cal Baptist      10:01.82   10:05.05    9  
    r:+0.76  27.59        57.15 (29.56)
        1:27.04 (29.89)     1:56.87 (29.83)
        2:26.79 (29.92)     2:56.63 (29.84)
        3:26.58 (29.95)     3:56.57 (29.99)
        4:26.47 (29.90)     4:56.41 (29.94)
        5:26.31 (29.90)     5:56.53 (30.22)
        6:26.78 (30.25)     6:56.99 (30.21)
        7:27.43 (30.44)     7:57.89 (30.46)
        8:28.67 (30.78)     8:59.77 (31.10)
        9:31.59 (31.82)    10:05.05 (33.46)
 10 Reamy, Sarah           SO Queens (NC)      10:04.73   10:06.22    7  
    r:+0.75  28.10        58.19 (30.09)
        1:28.53 (30.34)     1:59.19 (30.66)
        2:29.74 (30.55)     3:00.27 (30.53)
        3:30.74 (30.47)     4:01.31 (30.57)
        4:31.95 (30.64)     5:02.34 (30.39)
        5:32.77 (30.43)     6:03.27 (30.50)
        6:33.86 (30.59)     7:04.39 (30.53)
        7:34.89 (30.50)     8:05.46 (30.57)
        8:35.84 (30.38)     9:06.17 (30.33)
        9:36.56 (30.39)    10:06.22 (29.66)
 11 Bonsanti, Annagrazia   SR Bridgeport       10:10.95   10:06.65    6  
    r:+0.74  27.95        57.43 (29.48)
        1:27.30 (29.87)     1:57.11 (29.81)
        2:26.79 (29.68)     2:56.94 (30.15)
        3:27.20 (30.26)     3:57.46 (30.26)
        4:27.81 (30.35)     4:58.67 (30.86)
        5:29.17 (30.50)     5:59.82 (30.65)
        6:30.52 (30.70)     7:01.60 (31.08)
        7:32.63 (31.03)     8:03.95 (31.32)
        8:34.67 (30.72)     9:05.79 (31.12)
        9:36.53 (30.74)    10:06.65 (30.12)
 12 Wood, Mia              SO Colorado School  10:13.34   10:09.69    5  
    r:+0.77  27.00        56.94 (29.94)
        1:26.69 (29.75)     1:57.34 (30.65)
        2:27.27 (29.93)     2:57.68 (30.41)
        3:28.35 (30.67)     3:58.65 (30.30)
        4:29.59 (30.94)     5:00.22 (30.63)
        5:30.98 (30.76)     6:02.17 (31.19)
        6:33.42 (31.25)     7:04.80 (31.38)
        7:35.48 (30.68)     8:06.21 (30.73)
        8:37.62 (31.41)     9:08.52 (30.90)
        9:39.65 (31.13)    10:09.69 (30.04)
 13 Nyman, Lovisa          SR West Chester     10:13.36   10:10.79    4  
    r:+0.77  27.88        58.24 (30.36)
        1:28.79 (30.55)     1:59.68 (30.89)
        2:30.58 (30.90)     3:01.41 (30.83)
        3:32.13 (30.72)     4:02.78 (30.65)
        4:33.49 (30.71)     5:04.35 (30.86)
        5:34.87 (30.52)     6:05.87 (31.00)
        6:36.82 (30.95)     7:07.83 (31.01)
        7:38.51 (30.68)     8:09.22 (30.71)
        8:40.09 (30.87)     9:11.18 (31.09)
        9:41.75 (30.57)    10:10.79 (29.04)
 14 Moore, Katie           JR Florida Southern 10:10.77   10:10.85    3  
    r:+0.74  27.84        57.95 (30.11)
        1:28.67 (30.72)     1:59.78 (31.11)
        2:30.96 (31.18)     3:02.07 (31.11)
        3:33.35 (31.28)     4:04.48 (31.13)
        4:35.83 (31.35)     5:07.17 (31.34)
        5:38.02 (30.85)     6:08.79 (30.77)
        6:39.27 (30.48)     7:09.24 (29.97)
        7:39.11 (29.87)     8:09.12 (30.01)
        8:39.60 (30.48)     9:10.04 (30.44)
        9:40.78 (30.74)    10:10.85 (30.07)
 15 Fischer, Morgan        JR Lindenwood       10:09.70   10:10.93    2  
    r:+0.87  27.56        57.29 (29.73)
        1:27.58 (30.29)     1:58.22 (30.64)
        2:28.95 (30.73)     2:59.66 (30.71)
        3:30.33 (30.67)     4:01.20 (30.87)
        4:32.04 (30.84)     5:03.07 (31.03)
        5:34.21 (31.14)     6:05.31 (31.10)
        6:36.21 (30.90)     7:07.06 (30.85)
        7:38.06 (31.00)     8:09.03 (30.97)
        8:40.21 (31.18)     9:10.76 (30.55)
        9:40.84 (30.08)    10:10.93 (30.09)
 16 Visser, Merel          SO UMSL             10:09.15   10:11.64    1  
    r:+0.78  28.01        57.63 (29.62)
        1:28.13 (30.50)     1:58.94 (30.81)
        2:29.58 (30.64)     3:00.49 (30.91)
        3:31.15 (30.66)     4:02.04 (30.89)
        4:33.07 (31.03)     5:03.80 (30.73)
        5:34.75 (30.95)     6:05.42 (30.67)
        6:36.38 (30.96)     7:07.40 (31.02)
        7:38.27 (30.87)     8:09.12 (30.85)
        8:40.67 (31.55)     9:11.21 (30.54)
        9:42.05 (30.84)    10:11.64 (29.59)
 17 Jouisse, Caroline      JR Delta State      10:08.97   10:11.79  
    r:+0.77  27.95        57.63 (29.68)
        1:27.69 (30.06)     1:58.30 (30.61)
        2:28.66 (30.36)     2:59.22 (30.56)
        3:29.87 (30.65)     4:00.74 (30.87)
        4:31.66 (30.92)     5:02.85 (31.19)
        5:34.01 (31.16)     6:05.07 (31.06)
        6:36.37 (31.30)     7:07.44 (31.07)
        7:38.67 (31.23)     8:09.60 (30.93)
        8:40.41 (30.81)     9:11.32 (30.91)
        9:42.52 (31.20)    10:11.79 (29.27)
 18 Hamza, Haley           SR UCSD             10:06.47   10:13.91  
    r:+0.77  27.79        57.45 (29.66)
        1:27.89 (30.44)     1:58.61 (30.72)
        2:29.45 (30.84)     3:00.59 (31.14)
        3:31.42 (30.83)     4:02.04 (30.62)
        4:33.14 (31.10)     5:04.24 (31.10)
        5:35.05 (30.81)     6:05.79 (30.74)
        6:36.82 (31.03)     7:08.14 (31.32)
        7:39.21 (31.07)     8:10.38 (31.17)
        8:41.62 (31.24)     9:12.95 (31.33)
        9:43.88 (30.93)    10:13.91 (30.03)
 19 Yelle, Madison         SR Nova S'eastern   10:10.67   10:14.46  
    r:+0.82  28.29        58.36 (30.07)
        1:28.65 (30.29)     1:59.06 (30.41)
        2:29.71 (30.65)     3:00.52 (30.81)
        3:31.41 (30.89)     4:02.42 (31.01)
        4:33.49 (31.07)     5:04.72 (31.23)
        5:35.74 (31.02)     6:06.71 (30.97)
        6:37.82 (31.11)     7:08.88 (31.06)
        7:39.91 (31.03)     8:10.80 (30.89)
        8:41.86 (31.06)     9:13.05 (31.19)
        9:43.98 (30.93)    10:14.46 (30.48)
 20 Bayes, Brittany        SR TAMPA            10:11.36   10:15.79  
    r:+0.76  28.19        58.26 (30.07)
        1:28.67 (30.41)     1:59.47 (30.80)
        2:30.32 (30.85)     3:01.07 (30.75)
        3:31.89 (30.82)     4:02.66 (30.77)
        4:33.54 (30.88)     5:04.70 (31.16)
        5:35.71 (31.01)     6:06.72 (31.01)
        6:37.92 (31.20)     7:09.10 (31.18)
        7:40.21 (31.11)     8:11.37 (31.16)
        8:42.51 (31.14)     9:13.87 (31.36)
        9:45.24 (31.37)    10:15.79 (30.55)
 21 Beagle, Taylor         FR Augustana Univer 10:17.11   10:15.99  
    r:+0.79  27.81        58.21 (30.40)
        1:29.16 (30.95)     2:00.35 (31.19)
        2:31.60 (31.25)     3:02.93 (31.33)
        3:34.27 (31.34)     4:05.73 (31.46)
        4:36.97 (31.24)     5:08.31 (31.34)
        5:39.60 (31.29)     6:10.77 (31.17)
        6:41.76 (30.99)     7:12.76 (31.00)
        7:43.55 (30.79)     8:14.06 (30.51)
        8:44.66 (30.60)     9:15.39 (30.73)
        9:45.88 (30.49)    10:15.99 (30.11)
 22 Pitt, Madeline         SR West Florida     10:06.21   10:16.44  
    r:+0.79  28.45        58.47 (30.02)
        1:29.01 (30.54)     1:59.70 (30.69)
        2:30.55 (30.85)     3:01.47 (30.92)
        3:32.45 (30.98)     4:03.45 (31.00)
        4:34.20 (30.75)     5:05.24 (31.04)
        5:36.16 (30.92)     6:07.17 (31.01)
        6:38.25 (31.08)     7:09.32 (31.07)
        7:40.60 (31.28)     8:11.82 (31.22)
        8:43.25 (31.43)     9:14.74 (31.49)
        9:45.90 (31.16)    10:16.44 (30.54)
 23 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mi  SR Azusa Pacific Un 10:16.38   10:16.61  
    r:+0.71  27.68        57.96 (30.28)
        1:28.42 (30.46)     1:59.08 (30.66)
        2:29.61 (30.53)     3:00.45 (30.84)
        3:31.31 (30.86)     4:02.24 (30.93)
        4:33.42 (31.18)     5:04.66 (31.24)
        5:35.43 (30.77)     6:06.27 (30.84)
        6:37.28 (31.01)     7:08.49 (31.21)
        7:40.02 (31.53)     8:11.47 (31.45)
        8:43.02 (31.55)     9:14.56 (31.54)
        9:46.18 (31.62)    10:16.61 (30.43)
 24 Olvet, Kristen         SO Simon Fraser Uni 10:27.05   10:17.53  
    r:+0.73  28.15        58.55 (30.40)
        1:29.27 (30.72)     1:59.97 (30.70)
        2:30.78 (30.81)     3:01.64 (30.86)
        3:32.79 (31.15)     4:04.02 (31.23)
        4:35.52 (31.50)     5:06.77 (31.25)
        5:38.03 (31.26)     6:09.23 (31.20)
        6:40.26 (31.03)     7:11.45 (31.19)
        7:42.82 (31.37)     8:14.17 (31.35)
        8:45.62 (31.45)     9:16.85 (31.23)
        9:47.69 (30.84)    10:17.53 (29.84)
 25 Spajic, Gabriella      FR NMU              10:16.86   10:18.32  
    r:+0.79  28.05        58.74 (30.69)
        1:29.71 (30.97)     2:00.74 (31.03)
        2:31.99 (31.25)     3:03.34 (31.35)
        3:34.34 (31.00)     4:05.43 (31.09)
        4:36.64 (31.21)     5:07.86 (31.22)
        5:38.94 (31.08)     6:10.01 (31.07)
        6:41.23 (31.22)     7:12.47 (31.24)
        7:43.75 (31.28)     8:15.01 (31.26)
        8:46.12 (31.11)     9:17.14 (31.02)
        9:48.05 (30.91)    10:18.32 (30.27)
 26 Eickert, Reagan        JR UCSD             10:21.55   10:19.83  
    r:+0.73  27.59        57.89 (30.30)
        1:29.06 (31.17)     2:00.29 (31.23)
        2:31.83 (31.54)     3:03.21 (31.38)
        3:34.73 (31.52)     4:06.13 (31.40)
        4:37.62 (31.49)     5:08.87 (31.25)
        5:40.31 (31.44)     6:11.69 (31.38)
        6:42.78 (31.09)     7:14.02 (31.24)
        7:45.25 (31.23)     8:16.34 (31.09)
        8:47.37 (31.03)     9:18.46 (31.09)
        9:49.42 (30.96)    10:19.83 (30.41)
 27 Cubbler, Rebecca       SO Bloomsburg       10:14.16   10:20.58  
    r:+0.70  27.84        58.47 (30.63)
        1:29.58 (31.11)     2:00.69 (31.11)
        2:31.99 (31.30)     3:03.08 (31.09)
        3:34.08 (31.00)     4:05.17 (31.09)
        4:36.59 (31.42)     5:07.85 (31.26)
        5:39.04 (31.19)     6:10.24 (31.20)
        6:41.54 (31.30)     7:12.83 (31.29)
        7:43.91 (31.08)     8:15.46 (31.55)
        8:46.93 (31.47)     9:18.68 (31.75)
        9:49.83 (31.15)    10:20.58 (30.75)
 28 Tobin, Jessie          FR TAMPA            10:11.40   10:21.37  
    r:+0.72  27.90        58.09 (30.19)
        1:28.82 (30.73)     1:59.49 (30.67)
        2:30.22 (30.73)     3:01.21 (30.99)
        3:32.12 (30.91)     4:03.17 (31.05)
        4:34.01 (30.84)     5:05.21 (31.20)
        5:36.36 (31.15)     6:07.75 (31.39)
        6:39.22 (31.47)     7:10.91 (31.69)
        7:42.76 (31.85)     8:14.59 (31.83)
        8:46.55 (31.96)     9:18.48 (31.93)
        9:50.26 (31.78)    10:21.37 (31.11)
 29 Galea Berraud, Catali  JR Lynn             10:12.14   10:21.70  
    r:+0.76  27.84        57.84 (30.00)
        1:28.37 (30.53)     1:59.27 (30.90)
        2:30.04 (30.77)     3:00.86 (30.82)
        3:31.59 (30.73)     4:02.77 (31.18)
        4:34.05 (31.28)     5:05.22 (31.17)
        5:36.61 (31.39)     6:07.93 (31.32)
        6:39.57 (31.64)     7:10.97 (31.40)
        7:42.55 (31.58)     8:14.26 (31.71)
        8:46.23 (31.97)     9:18.22 (31.99)
        9:50.05 (31.83)    10:21.70 (31.65)
 30 O'Neill, Emma          SO West Chester     10:11.52   10:22.07  
    r:+0.75  28.05        58.32 (30.27)
        1:28.65 (30.33)     1:59.19 (30.54)
        2:29.78 (30.59)     3:00.13 (30.35)
        3:30.66 (30.53)     4:01.13 (30.47)
        4:32.28 (31.15)     5:02.92 (30.64)
        5:34.02 (31.10)     6:05.34 (31.32)
        6:36.69 (31.35)     7:08.72 (32.03)
        7:40.83 (32.11)     8:13.14 (32.31)
        8:45.44 (32.30)     9:17.67 (32.23)
        9:50.29 (32.62)    10:22.07 (31.78)
 31 Mergel, Mackenzie      SO Cal Baptist      10:11.95   10:24.09  
    r:+0.82  27.97        58.44 (30.47)
        1:29.49 (31.05)     2:00.47 (30.98)
        2:31.19 (30.72)     3:02.37 (31.18)
        3:33.75 (31.38)     4:05.34 (31.59)
        4:36.71 (31.37)     5:08.52 (31.81)
        5:40.09 (31.57)     6:11.54 (31.45)
        6:43.51 (31.97)     7:15.52 (32.01)
        7:47.44 (31.92)     8:19.09 (31.65)
        8:50.80 (31.71)     9:22.28 (31.48)
        9:53.65 (31.37)    10:24.09 (30.44)
 32 Miler, Tamara          SR Azusa Pacific Un 10:13.83   10:24.14  
    r:+0.83  28.39        58.78 (30.39)
        1:29.40 (30.62)     2:00.18 (30.78)
        2:31.02 (30.84)     3:01.81 (30.79)
        3:32.62 (30.81)     4:03.56 (30.94)
        4:34.59 (31.03)     5:05.88 (31.29)
        5:37.21 (31.33)     6:08.58 (31.37)
        6:40.23 (31.65)     7:12.09 (31.86)
        7:43.95 (31.86)     8:15.94 (31.99)
        8:48.02 (32.08)     9:20.24 (32.22)
        9:52.38 (32.14)    10:24.14 (31.76)
 33 Woody, Madeline        SO Delta State      10:11.99   10:26.36  
    r:+0.72  27.96        58.26 (30.30)
        1:28.87 (30.61)     1:59.87 (31.00)
        2:31.08 (31.21)     3:02.55 (31.47)
        3:34.03 (31.48)     4:05.66 (31.63)
        4:37.39 (31.73)     5:09.14 (31.75)
        5:41.17 (32.03)     6:12.81 (31.64)
        6:44.68 (31.87)     7:16.68 (32.00)
        7:48.50 (31.82)     8:20.13 (31.63)
        8:52.00 (31.87)     9:23.75 (31.75)
        9:55.79 (32.04)    10:26.36 (30.57)
 34 Rhodes, Sierra         JR Delta State      10:08.60   10:28.70  
    r:+0.78  28.62        59.28 (30.66)
        1:30.09 (30.81)     2:01.20 (31.11)
        2:32.25 (31.05)     3:03.35 (31.10)
        3:34.60 (31.25)     4:05.81 (31.21)
        4:37.10 (31.29)     5:08.41 (31.31)
        5:40.10 (31.69)     6:11.87 (31.77)
        6:43.95 (32.08)     7:15.92 (31.97)
        7:48.24 (32.32)     8:20.63 (32.39)
        8:52.90 (32.27)     9:25.09 (32.19)
        9:57.26 (32.17)    10:28.70 (31.44)
 35 Lawrance, Erin         FR Simon Fraser Uni 10:22.30   10:29.06  
    r:+0.71  27.88        58.14 (30.26)
        1:28.68 (30.54)     1:59.81 (31.13)
        2:30.58 (30.77)     3:01.79 (31.21)
        3:33.23 (31.44)     4:04.66 (31.43)
        4:36.33 (31.67)     5:08.17 (31.84)
        5:40.25 (32.08)     6:12.27 (32.02)
        6:44.04 (31.77)     7:16.13 (32.09)
        7:48.08 (31.95)     8:20.14 (32.06)
        8:52.48 (32.34)     9:24.86 (32.38)
        9:57.49 (32.63)    10:29.06 (31.57)
 36 Ritchey, Kaitlyn       SO UCSD             10:27.45   10:35.88  
    r:+0.80  28.52        58.89 (30.37)
        1:29.84 (30.95)     2:00.83 (30.99)
        2:32.13 (31.30)     3:03.55 (31.42)
        3:35.22 (31.67)     4:06.82 (31.60)
        4:38.67 (31.85)     5:10.91 (32.24)
        5:43.20 (32.29)     6:15.76 (32.56)
        6:48.15 (32.39)     7:20.65 (32.50)
        7:53.28 (32.63)     8:26.02 (32.74)
        8:58.86 (32.84)     9:31.51 (32.65)
       10:04.17 (32.66)    10:35.88 (31.71)
 37 Boardman, Laura        FR Indy             10:14.04   10:36.03  
    r:+0.80  27.69        57.81 (30.12)
        1:28.57 (30.76)     1:59.61 (31.04)
        2:31.22 (31.61)     3:02.95 (31.73)
        3:34.73 (31.78)     4:06.54 (31.81)
        4:38.40 (31.86)     5:10.62 (32.22)
        5:42.81 (32.19)     6:15.04 (32.23)
        6:47.86 (32.82)     7:20.52 (32.66)
        7:53.56 (33.04)     8:26.13 (32.57)
        8:58.77 (32.64)     9:31.34 (32.57)
       10:03.93 (32.59)    10:36.03 (32.10)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. West Chester                       24   1. Cal Baptist                        24
  3. Queens (Nc)                        21   4. Lindenwood                         19
  5. Fresno Pacific                     16   6. Nova S'Eastern                     13
  7. Drury                              12   8. Grand Valley                       11
  9. Bridgeport                          6  10. Mines                               5
 11. Florida Southern                    3  12. Umsl                                1
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 8:57.06  3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury
         Meet: M 8:57.06  3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuelsen, Tim         SO Missouri S & T    9:07.69    8:59.45   20  
    r:+0.82  25.19        52.09 (26.90)
        1:19.61 (27.52)     1:47.19 (27.58)
        2:14.51 (27.32)     2:41.85 (27.34)
        3:09.13 (27.28)     3:36.63 (27.50)
        4:03.96 (27.33)     4:31.11 (27.15)
        4:58.29 (27.18)     5:25.19 (26.90)
        5:52.16 (26.97)     6:19.05 (26.89)
        6:45.95 (26.90)     7:12.74 (26.79)
        7:39.75 (27.01)     8:06.56 (26.81)
        8:33.10 (26.54)     8:59.45 (26.35)
  2 Lupoli, Franco         SR Nova S'eastern    9:02.20    9:03.84   17  
    r:+0.66  24.60        52.09 (27.49)
        1:19.74 (27.65)     1:47.43 (27.69)
        2:14.93 (27.50)     2:42.55 (27.62)
        3:10.08 (27.53)     3:37.77 (27.69)
        4:05.33 (27.56)     4:32.81 (27.48)
        4:59.79 (26.98)     5:27.01 (27.22)
        5:54.53 (27.52)     6:21.55 (27.02)
        6:48.71 (27.16)     7:15.64 (26.93)
        7:42.57 (26.93)     8:09.46 (26.89)
        8:36.65 (27.19)     9:03.84 (27.19)
  3 Rosipal, Adam          FR Indy              9:08.26    9:04.53   16  
    r:+0.77  24.73        52.11 (27.38)
        1:19.64 (27.53)     1:47.24 (27.60)
        2:15.13 (27.89)     2:42.85 (27.72)
        3:10.22 (27.37)     3:37.86 (27.64)
        4:05.40 (27.54)     4:33.22 (27.82)
        5:00.64 (27.42)     5:28.05 (27.41)
        5:55.29 (27.24)     6:22.59 (27.30)
        6:49.84 (27.25)     7:17.14 (27.30)
        7:44.25 (27.11)     8:11.36 (27.11)
        8:38.58 (27.22)     9:04.53 (25.95)
  4 Reinbrecht, Alexandre  SR Drury University  9:15.69    9:08.43   15  
    r:+0.64  24.49        51.74 (27.25)
        1:19.44 (27.70)     1:47.09 (27.65)
        2:14.58 (27.49)     2:42.43 (27.85)
        3:10.06 (27.63)     3:37.73 (27.67)
        4:05.52 (27.79)     4:33.31 (27.79)
        5:01.14 (27.83)     5:29.00 (27.86)
        5:56.73 (27.73)     6:24.16 (27.43)
        6:51.94 (27.78)     7:19.86 (27.92)
        7:47.53 (27.67)     8:15.17 (27.64)
        8:42.59 (27.42)     9:08.43 (25.84)
  5 Hamill, Mackenzie      JR Simon Fraser Uni  9:15.60    9:10.46   14  
    r:+0.73  24.53        50.74 (26.21)
        1:17.39 (26.65)     1:44.51 (27.12)
        2:11.85 (27.34)     2:39.13 (27.28)
        3:06.41 (27.28)     3:33.88 (27.47)
        4:01.60 (27.72)     4:29.64 (28.04)
        4:57.78 (28.14)     5:26.05 (28.27)
        5:54.37 (28.32)     6:22.55 (28.18)
        6:51.05 (28.50)     7:19.51 (28.46)
        7:47.77 (28.26)     8:15.55 (27.78)
        8:43.05 (27.50)     9:10.46 (27.41)
  6 Brumana, Federico      SO Drury University  9:16.91    9:11.84   13  
    r:+0.73  25.52        52.86 (27.34)
        1:20.49 (27.63)     1:48.26 (27.77)
        2:15.80 (27.54)     2:43.47 (27.67)
        3:11.14 (27.67)     3:38.96 (27.82)
        4:06.97 (28.01)     4:34.83 (27.86)
        5:02.48 (27.65)     5:30.20 (27.72)
        5:57.84 (27.64)     6:25.56 (27.72)
        6:53.22 (27.66)     7:21.21 (27.99)
        7:48.90 (27.69)     8:16.89 (27.99)
        8:44.91 (28.02)     9:11.84 (26.93)
  7 Rafaj, Matija          FR Saint Leo         9:02.43    9:12.15   12  
    r:+0.95  24.37        51.72 (27.35)
        1:19.49 (27.77)     1:47.10 (27.61)
        2:14.58 (27.48)     2:42.34 (27.76)
        3:10.13 (27.79)     3:37.76 (27.63)
        4:05.53 (27.77)     4:33.15 (27.62)
        4:59.97 (26.82)     5:27.16 (27.19)
        5:54.76 (27.60)     6:21.96 (27.20)
        6:49.45 (27.49)     7:17.55 (28.10)
        7:46.46 (28.91)     8:15.23 (28.77)
        8:44.35 (29.12)     9:12.15 (27.80)
  8 Woinoski, Andrew       SO Simon Fraser Uni  9:25.71    9:12.50   11  
    r:+0.69  24.91        52.12 (27.21)
        1:19.71 (27.59)     1:47.32 (27.61)
        2:15.01 (27.69)     2:42.65 (27.64)
        3:10.32 (27.67)     3:38.43 (28.11)
        4:06.73 (28.30)     4:34.47 (27.74)
        5:02.57 (28.10)     5:30.44 (27.87)
        5:57.78 (27.34)     6:25.51 (27.73)
        6:53.31 (27.80)     7:21.39 (28.08)
        7:49.52 (28.13)     8:17.79 (28.27)
        8:45.85 (28.06)     9:12.50 (26.65)
  9 Bjanason, Throstur     FR McKendree         9:12.72    9:13.01    9  
    r:+0.66  24.92        52.36 (27.44)
        1:20.39 (28.03)     1:48.43 (28.04)
        2:16.20 (27.77)     2:44.07 (27.87)
        3:11.84 (27.77)     3:39.28 (27.44)
        4:06.77 (27.49)     4:34.49 (27.72)
        5:02.17 (27.68)     5:30.30 (28.13)
        5:58.50 (28.20)     6:26.70 (28.20)
        6:54.72 (28.02)     7:22.68 (27.96)
        7:50.56 (27.88)     8:18.75 (28.19)
        8:46.71 (27.96)     9:13.01 (26.30)
 10 Penedes, Marti         FR Oklahoma Baptist  9:16.46    9:15.24    7  
    r:+0.70  25.27        52.62 (27.35)
        1:20.31 (27.69)     1:47.98 (27.67)
        2:15.81 (27.83)     2:43.46 (27.65)
        3:11.20 (27.74)     3:38.98 (27.78)
        4:06.67 (27.69)     4:34.56 (27.89)
        5:02.44 (27.88)     5:30.20 (27.76)
        5:57.91 (27.71)     6:25.69 (27.78)
        6:53.81 (28.12)     7:22.10 (28.29)
        7:50.51 (28.41)     8:19.00 (28.49)
        8:47.62 (28.62)     9:15.24 (27.62)
 11 Casanovas, Joan        SO Drury University  9:04.62    9:16.01    6  
    r:+0.61  24.62        51.90 (27.28)
        1:19.38 (27.48)     1:46.90 (27.52)
        2:14.75 (27.85)     2:42.38 (27.63)
        3:10.00 (27.62)     3:37.84 (27.84)
        4:05.60 (27.76)     4:33.51 (27.91)
        5:01.12 (27.61)     5:29.10 (27.98)
        5:56.88 (27.78)     6:25.56 (28.68)
        6:54.27 (28.71)     7:23.07 (28.80)
        7:52.43 (29.36)     8:21.01 (28.58)
        8:49.39 (28.38)     9:16.01 (26.62)
 12 Planinc, Luka          JR Florida Southern  9:09.27    9:16.69    5  
    r:+0.72  25.10        52.39 (27.29)
        1:20.00 (27.61)     1:47.90 (27.90)
        2:15.87 (27.97)     2:44.00 (28.13)
        3:12.02 (28.02)     3:39.86 (27.84)
        4:07.85 (27.99)     4:35.85 (28.00)
        5:03.79 (27.94)     5:31.92 (28.13)
        5:59.95 (28.03)     6:28.06 (28.11)
        6:56.24 (28.18)     7:24.48 (28.24)
        7:52.78 (28.30)     8:21.30 (28.52)
        8:49.88 (28.58)     9:16.69 (26.81)
 13 Isidro, Matheus        SO Lindenwood        9:18.36    9:19.28    4  
    r:+0.74  24.95        52.73 (27.78)
        1:20.57 (27.84)     1:48.80 (28.23)
        2:16.98 (28.18)     2:45.23 (28.25)
        3:13.33 (28.10)     3:41.59 (28.26)
        4:09.95 (28.36)     4:38.30 (28.35)
        5:06.49 (28.19)     5:34.78 (28.29)
        6:03.06 (28.28)     6:31.62 (28.56)
        7:00.02 (28.40)     7:28.52 (28.50)
        7:57.24 (28.72)     8:25.66 (28.42)
        8:54.03 (28.37)     9:19.28 (25.25)
 14 Brettmann, Samuel      FR Nova S'eastern    9:17.92    9:19.76    3  
    r:+0.74  25.04        52.51 (27.47)
        1:20.64 (28.13)     1:48.78 (28.14)
        2:16.99 (28.21)     2:45.17 (28.18)
        3:13.39 (28.22)     3:41.54 (28.15)
        4:09.66 (28.12)     4:37.97 (28.31)
        5:06.43 (28.46)     5:34.49 (28.06)
        6:02.57 (28.08)     6:30.93 (28.36)
        6:59.30 (28.37)     7:27.78 (28.48)
        7:56.43 (28.65)     8:25.16 (28.73)
        8:53.11 (27.95)     9:19.76 (26.65)
 15 Woodrow, Blake         SR Nova S'eastern    9:18.88    9:19.93    2  
    r:+0.71  25.52        53.20 (27.68)
        1:21.29 (28.09)     1:49.53 (28.24)
        2:17.57 (28.04)     2:45.57 (28.00)
        3:13.65 (28.08)     3:41.72 (28.07)
        4:09.75 (28.03)     4:38.02 (28.27)
        5:06.52 (28.50)     5:35.14 (28.62)
        6:03.37 (28.23)     6:31.73 (28.36)
        7:00.05 (28.32)     7:28.32 (28.27)
        7:56.78 (28.46)     8:25.22 (28.44)
        8:53.33 (28.11)     9:19.93 (26.60)
 16 Sawicki, Nathan        JR Delta State       9:10.38    9:20.47    1  
    r:+0.76  25.00        52.18 (27.18)
        1:20.05 (27.87)     1:47.98 (27.93)
        2:16.17 (28.19)     2:44.40 (28.23)
        3:12.46 (28.06)     3:40.53 (28.07)
        4:08.66 (28.13)     4:36.76 (28.10)
        5:04.81 (28.05)     5:33.04 (28.23)
        6:01.25 (28.21)     6:29.58 (28.33)
        6:58.10 (28.52)     7:26.45 (28.35)
        7:55.01 (28.56)     8:23.81 (28.80)
        8:52.57 (28.76)     9:20.47 (27.90)
 17 Evans, Ben             SO Wingate           9:16.53    9:21.67  
    r:+0.67  24.70        51.66 (26.96)
        1:19.09 (27.43)     1:46.85 (27.76)
        2:14.75 (27.90)     2:42.67 (27.92)
        3:10.56 (27.89)     3:39.03 (28.47)
        4:07.35 (28.32)     4:35.48 (28.13)
        5:03.94 (28.46)     5:32.57 (28.63)
        6:01.24 (28.67)     6:30.01 (28.77)
        6:59.06 (29.05)     7:28.02 (28.96)
        7:57.17 (29.15)     8:26.11 (28.94)
        8:54.72 (28.61)     9:21.67 (26.95)
 18 Hren, Erik             SO Bridgeport        9:17.68    9:22.88  
    r:+0.74  25.58        53.30 (27.72)
        1:21.22 (27.92)     1:49.20 (27.98)
        2:17.38 (28.18)     2:45.31 (27.93)
        3:13.16 (27.85)     3:41.57 (28.41)
        4:10.01 (28.44)     4:38.58 (28.57)
        5:06.86 (28.28)     5:35.49 (28.63)
        6:04.56 (29.07)     6:33.75 (29.19)
        7:02.25 (28.50)     7:30.74 (28.49)
        7:59.42 (28.68)     8:27.80 (28.38)
        8:55.82 (28.02)     9:22.88 (27.06)
 19 Vasquez, Cristian      JR Lindenwood        9:24.45    9:23.42  
    r:+0.72  24.77        51.97 (27.20)
        1:19.74 (27.77)     1:47.74 (28.00)
        2:15.93 (28.19)     2:44.14 (28.21)
        3:12.47 (28.33)     3:40.90 (28.43)
        4:09.41 (28.51)     4:38.22 (28.81)
        5:06.90 (28.68)     5:35.54 (28.64)
        6:04.10 (28.56)     6:32.72 (28.62)
        7:01.55 (28.83)     7:30.41 (28.86)
        7:59.08 (28.67)     8:27.62 (28.54)
        8:56.15 (28.53)     9:23.42 (27.27)
 20 Griffith, Robert       SR Cal Baptist       9:15.87    9:23.83  
    r:+0.78  25.10        52.08 (26.98)
        1:19.82 (27.74)     1:47.94 (28.12)
        2:16.01 (28.07)     2:44.24 (28.23)
        3:12.76 (28.52)     3:41.32 (28.56)
        4:09.92 (28.60)     4:38.74 (28.82)
        5:07.53 (28.79)     5:36.08 (28.55)
        6:04.89 (28.81)     6:33.56 (28.67)
        7:02.15 (28.59)     7:30.91 (28.76)
        7:59.54 (28.63)     8:28.32 (28.78)
        8:56.73 (28.41)     9:23.83 (27.10)
 21 McKinney, Reed         FR Drury University  9:20.80    9:24.24  
    r:+0.76  25.65        53.28 (27.63)
        1:21.37 (28.09)     1:49.69 (28.32)
        2:17.92 (28.23)     2:46.58 (28.66)
        3:15.05 (28.47)     3:43.42 (28.37)
        4:11.99 (28.57)     4:40.75 (28.76)
        5:09.60 (28.85)     5:38.28 (28.68)
        6:07.05 (28.77)     6:35.65 (28.60)
        7:04.30 (28.65)     7:32.78 (28.48)
        8:01.21 (28.43)     8:29.50 (28.29)
        8:57.62 (28.12)     9:24.24 (26.62)
 22 Golinski, Patryk       SO UMSL              9:32.68    9:25.18  
    r:+0.68  25.27        53.01 (27.74)
        1:21.66 (28.65)     1:50.35 (28.69)
        2:18.93 (28.58)     2:47.96 (29.03)
        3:16.56 (28.60)     3:45.54 (28.98)
        4:14.56 (29.02)     4:43.31 (28.75)
        5:12.20 (28.89)     5:40.60 (28.40)
        6:09.74 (29.14)     6:38.50 (28.76)
        7:07.36 (28.86)     7:35.92 (28.56)
        8:04.01 (28.09)     8:32.04 (28.03)
        8:59.51 (27.47)     9:25.18 (25.67)
 23 Dapkus, Grantas        JR NMU               9:17.84    9:28.53  
    r:+0.69  25.12        52.83 (27.71)
        1:20.75 (27.92)     1:48.96 (28.21)
        2:17.17 (28.21)     2:45.59 (28.42)
        3:13.87 (28.28)     3:42.23 (28.36)
        4:10.64 (28.41)     4:39.00 (28.36)
        5:07.56 (28.56)     5:36.35 (28.79)
        6:05.20 (28.85)     6:34.03 (28.83)
        7:02.89 (28.86)     7:31.87 (28.98)
        8:01.34 (29.47)     8:30.96 (29.62)
        9:00.28 (29.32)     9:28.53 (28.25)
 24 Bryant, Samuel         SR Colorado Mesa Un  9:16.76    9:28.81  
    r:+0.67  24.29        51.22 (26.93)
        1:19.15 (27.93)     1:47.38 (28.23)
        2:15.67 (28.29)     2:44.15 (28.48)
        3:12.76 (28.61)     3:41.40 (28.64)
        4:10.01 (28.61)     4:38.63 (28.62)
        5:07.04 (28.41)     5:35.84 (28.80)
        6:04.77 (28.93)     6:33.65 (28.88)
        7:02.41 (28.76)     7:31.62 (29.21)
        8:00.96 (29.34)     8:30.44 (29.48)
        9:00.05 (29.61)     9:28.81 (28.76)
 25 Logan, Blake           SR Lindenwood        9:33.24    9:30.13  
    r:+0.78  26.11        54.41 (28.30)
        1:22.90 (28.49)     1:51.14 (28.24)
        2:19.39 (28.25)     2:47.96 (28.57)
        3:16.22 (28.26)     3:44.51 (28.29)
        4:12.91 (28.40)     4:41.47 (28.56)
        5:09.87 (28.40)     5:38.55 (28.68)
        6:07.04 (28.49)     6:36.06 (29.02)
        7:05.06 (29.00)     7:34.25 (29.19)
        8:03.55 (29.30)     8:32.46 (28.91)
        9:01.41 (28.95)     9:30.13 (28.72)
 26 Faerber-Gonzalez, Mar  FR Wingate           9:21.61    9:31.44  
    r:+0.70  24.65        52.06 (27.41)
        1:19.98 (27.92)     1:48.25 (28.27)
        2:16.69 (28.44)     2:45.27 (28.58)
        3:13.79 (28.52)     3:42.48 (28.69)
        4:11.13 (28.65)     4:39.93 (28.80)
        5:08.85 (28.92)     5:38.04 (29.19)
        6:07.10 (29.06)     6:36.42 (29.32)
        7:05.63 (29.21)     7:34.65 (29.02)
        8:03.90 (29.25)     8:33.38 (29.48)
        9:02.72 (29.34)     9:31.44 (28.72)
 27 Shore, Tanner          JR Cal Baptist       9:29.29    9:34.07  
    r:+0.73  25.79        54.25 (28.46)
        1:23.08 (28.83)     1:51.83 (28.75)
        2:20.37 (28.54)     2:49.35 (28.98)
        3:18.12 (28.77)     3:46.86 (28.74)
        4:15.92 (29.06)     4:44.69 (28.77)
        5:13.49 (28.80)     5:42.49 (29.00)
        6:11.60 (29.11)     6:40.64 (29.04)
        7:09.74 (29.10)     7:38.93 (29.19)
        8:07.95 (29.02)     8:37.12 (29.17)
        9:05.96 (28.84)     9:34.07 (28.11)
 28 Rau, Torsten           FR Colorado Mesa Un  9:16.59    9:34.37  
    r:+0.73  25.17        53.12 (27.95)
        1:21.43 (28.31)     1:49.93 (28.50)
        2:18.55 (28.62)     2:47.42 (28.87)
        3:16.30 (28.88)     3:45.27 (28.97)
        4:14.48 (29.21)     4:43.83 (29.35)
        5:13.33 (29.50)     5:42.29 (28.96)
        6:11.52 (29.23)     6:41.08 (29.56)
        7:10.66 (29.58)     7:40.28 (29.62)
        8:10.04 (29.76)     8:39.15 (29.11)
        9:07.53 (28.38)     9:34.37 (26.84)
 29 Faber, Hendrik         FR Queens (NC)       9:14.13    9:35.02  
    r:+0.64  24.40        51.91 (27.51)
        1:19.67 (27.76)     1:47.38 (27.71)
        2:15.39 (28.01)     2:43.52 (28.13)
        3:12.06 (28.54)     3:40.99 (28.93)
        4:10.23 (29.24)     4:39.42 (29.19)
        5:08.69 (29.27)     5:38.04 (29.35)
        6:07.62 (29.58)     6:37.15 (29.53)
        7:07.07 (29.92)     7:37.01 (29.94)
        8:06.87 (29.86)     8:36.73 (29.86)
        9:06.31 (29.58)     9:35.02 (28.71)
 30 Miranda, David         JR NMU               9:33.43    9:50.85  
    r:+0.74  25.99        54.13 (28.14)
        1:22.88 (28.75)     1:51.52 (28.64)
        2:20.47 (28.95)     2:49.62 (29.15)
        3:18.66 (29.04)     3:47.73 (29.07)
        4:16.94 (29.21)     4:46.11 (29.17)
        5:14.91 (28.80)     5:43.73 (28.82)
        6:12.97 (29.24)     6:42.51 (29.54)
        7:11.85 (29.34)     7:42.01 (30.16)
        8:12.93 (30.92)     8:45.00 (32.07)
        9:18.17 (33.17)     9:50.85 (32.68)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Drury                              34   2. Simon Fraser                       25
  3. Nova S'Eastern                     22   4. Missouri S & T                     20
  5. Indy                               16   6. Saint Leo                          12
  7. McKendree                           9   8. Oklahoma Baptist                    7
  9. Florida Southern                    5  10. Lindenwood                          4
 11. Delta State                         1                                           
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:55.63  3/9/2016  Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:55.63  3/9/2016  Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bailee Nunn            SO Drury University  2:00.60    1:57.55   20  
    r:+0.74  25.65        56.25 (30.60)
        1:29.13 (32.88)     1:57.55 (28.42)
  2 Zuzanna Chwadeczko     SR Drury University  2:01.15    1:58.19   17  
    r:+0.74  25.29        55.33 (30.04)
        1:28.73 (33.40)     1:58.19 (29.46)
  3 Alexis Divelbiss       SR Wingate           2:00.34    2:00.11   16  
    r:+0.68  25.45        56.13 (30.68)
        1:30.95 (34.82)     2:00.11 (29.16)
  4 Stephanie O'Toole      JR SHIP              2:01.38    2:00.78   15  
    r:+0.75  26.14        56.85 (30.71)
        1:31.56 (34.71)     2:00.78 (29.22)
  5 Morgan McClure         SR CSU East Bay      2:01.24    2:00.87   14  
    r:+0.77  26.85        57.13 (30.28)
        1:32.56 (35.43)     2:00.87 (28.31)
  6 Courtney Deveny        SR Nova S'eastern    2:01.87    2:01.41   13  
    r:+0.79  26.04        56.20 (30.16)
        1:32.44 (36.24)     2:01.41 (28.97)
  7 Georgia DaCruz         SO Queens (NC)       2:02.19    2:03.47   12  
    r:+0.69  25.31        56.91 (31.60)
        1:34.02 (37.11)     2:03.47 (29.45)
  8 Josephina Lorda        JR Queens (NC)       2:02.12    2:03.71   11  
    r:+0.71  26.48        56.86 (30.38)
        1:34.18 (37.32)     2:03.71 (29.53)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Mckenzie Stevens       SR Queens (NC)       2:02.29    2:00.46    9  
    r:+0.66  26.02        56.30 (30.28)
        1:32.77 (36.47)     2:00.46 (27.69)
 10 Sofia Petrenko         SR Cal Baptist       2:02.45    2:01.69    7  
    r:+0.75  25.96        57.13 (31.17)
        1:32.62 (35.49)     2:01.69 (29.07)
 11 Krystal Caylor         FR Indy              2:03.39    2:03.78    6  
    r:+0.74  26.89        57.71 (30.82)
        1:34.52 (36.81)     2:03.78 (29.26)
 12 Rachel Helm            SO NMU               2:03.19    2:03.83    5  
    r:+0.73  26.60        57.45 (30.85)
        1:34.35 (36.90)     2:03.83 (29.48)
 13 Marizel Van Jaarsveld  FR Oklahoma Baptist  2:02.42    2:03.99    4  
    r:+0.67  26.23        57.85 (31.62)
        1:33.80 (35.95)     2:03.99 (30.19)
 14 Samantha Postmus       SR Grand Valley      2:04.02    2:04.12    3  
    r:+0.84  27.01        57.72 (30.71)
        1:34.58 (36.86)     2:04.12 (29.54)
 15 Daria Belova           SR Fresno Pacific    2:03.89    2:04.34    2  
    r:+0.67  25.57        56.83 (31.26)
        1:33.94 (37.11)     2:04.34 (30.40)
 16 Mckenzie Street        JR TAMPA             2:03.72    2:05.25    1  
    r:+0.77  26.72        59.60 (32.88)
        1:35.20 (35.60)     2:05.25 (30.05)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Maggie Melhorn         SR Carson-Newman     2:04.77             
     r:0.71  27.42      1:01.13 (33.71)
        1:35.71 (34.58)     2:04.77 (29.06)
 18 Megan Burns            JR West Chester      2:04.83             
     r:0.70  26.43        57.22 (30.79)
        1:35.32 (38.10)     2:04.83 (29.51)
 19 Rachel Taylor          FR UCSD              2:04.90             
     r:0.75  27.83        59.05 (31.22)
        1:34.46 (35.41)     2:04.90 (30.44)
 20 Jessie Gibson          SO Simon Fraser Uni  2:04.95             
     r:0.72  25.83        56.33 (30.50)
        1:35.60 (39.27)     2:04.95 (29.35)
 21 Sarah Atkinson         FR Queens (NC)       2:05.11             
     r:0.70  27.19        58.72 (31.53)
        1:34.25 (35.53)     2:05.11 (30.86)
 22 Alexandria Baker       FR Queens (NC)       2:05.14             
     r:0.64  27.02        59.13 (32.11)
        1:36.34 (37.21)     2:05.14 (28.80)
 23 Katharina Vos          SO Wingate           2:05.19             
     r:0.72  26.00        58.07 (32.07)
        1:35.16 (37.09)     2:05.19 (30.03)
 24 Hanna Cederholm        SO Findlay           2:05.26             
     r:0.84  27.27      1:00.13 (32.86)
        1:35.83 (35.70)     2:05.26 (29.43)
 25 Maike Hoener           FR Wingate           2:05.29             
     r:0.75  26.66        59.26 (32.60)
        1:34.74 (35.48)     2:05.29 (30.55)
 26 Malin Westman          SR Nova S'eastern    2:05.34             
          r:0.79                       
 27 Olga Tovstogan         SO Fresno Pacific    2:05.44             
     r:0.70  27.44        59.87 (32.43)
        1:35.03 (35.16)     2:05.44 (30.41)
 28 Natalie Galluzzo       FR Truman St.        2:05.62             
     r:0.71  27.28        59.49 (32.21)
        1:34.97 (35.48)     2:05.62 (30.65)
 29 Bavindeep Basra        SR Fresno Pacific    2:05.84             
     r:0.66  27.63        58.71 (31.08)
        1:35.60 (36.89)     2:05.84 (30.24)
 30 Jacinda Whittenburg    SR Florida Southern  2:05.94             
     r:0.83  27.34        59.21 (31.87)
        1:35.71 (36.50)     2:05.94 (30.23)
 31 Erin Sutton            JR Lindenwood        2:05.98             
             28.14      1:00.34 (32.20)
        1:36.91 (36.57)     2:05.98 (29.07)
 32 Emily Longfellow       SO Cal Baptist       2:06.10             
     r:0.72  26.33        57.65 (31.32)
        1:35.65 (38.00)     2:06.10 (30.45)
 33 Aleksandra Tomala      SO Lindenwood        2:06.38             
     r:0.85  26.83        57.64 (30.81)
        1:35.46 (37.82)     2:06.38 (30.92)
 34 Annabel Keppel-Palmer  FR Pace              2:06.54             
     r:0.80  27.38        59.36 (31.98)
        1:36.29 (36.93)     2:06.54 (30.25)
 35 Amanda Sumrow          JR UCSD              2:06.72             
     r:0.74  27.51      1:00.35 (32.84)
        1:37.84 (37.49)     2:06.72 (28.88)
 36 Julia McCarthy         FR West Chester      2:06.77             
     r:0.82  28.06        59.38 (31.32)
        1:37.26 (37.88)     2:06.77 (29.51)
 37 Karis Fuller           JR LIU Post          2:06.79             
     r:0.78  28.28        59.15 (30.87)
        1:37.13 (37.98)     2:06.79 (29.66)
 38 Sarah Hughes           JR Lynn              2:06.92             
     r:0.76  26.54        58.87 (32.33)
        1:35.69 (36.82)     2:06.92 (31.23)
 39 Morgan Ayers           FR West Florida      2:07.01             
     r:0.79  27.54      1:00.94 (33.40)
        1:37.02 (36.08)     2:07.01 (29.99)
 40 Juliana Cifuentes      SO Oklahoma Baptist  2:07.80             
          r:0.69                       
 41 Chelsea Calhoon        SR Minnesota State   2:08.10             
     r:0.76  27.91        58.52 (30.61)
        1:37.54 (39.02)     2:08.10 (30.56)
 42 Kate Kaduboski         JR Bentley Universi  2:08.13             
     r:0.76  28.30        59.86 (31.56)
        1:38.70 (38.84)     2:08.13 (29.43)
 -- Claire Beaty           SR CSU East Bay          DQ              
     r:0.87  27.14        59.80 (32.66)
        1:34.61 (34.81)          DQ (29.89)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                        53   2. Drury                              49
  3. Cal Baptist                        31   4. Nova S'Eastern                     26
  5. West Chester                       24   6. Lindenwood                         19
  7. Fresno Pacific                     18   8. Wingate                            16
  9. Ship                               15  10. Csu East Bay                       14
 10. Grand Valley                       14  12. Bridgeport                          6
 12. Indy                                6  14. Mines                               5
 14. Nmu                                 5  16. Oklahoma Baptist                    4
 17. Florida Southern                    3  18. Tampa                               1
 18. Umsl                                1                                           
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:41.94  3/11/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
         Meet: M 1:41.94  3/11/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Marius Kusch           JR Queens (NC)       1:42.68    1:41.61N  20  
    r:+0.72  21.06        46.37 (25.31)
        1:16.50 (30.13)     1:41.61 (25.11)
  2 Nicholas Arakelian     SR Queens (NC)       1:45.18    1:44.91   17  
    r:+0.66  24.04        50.62 (26.58)
        1:19.24 (28.62)     1:44.91 (25.67)
  3 Matthew Holmes         JR Florida Southern  1:46.52    1:45.68   16  
    r:+0.63  22.84        49.41 (26.57)
        1:19.65 (30.24)     1:45.68 (26.03)
  4 Rodrigo Codo Berti     JR Indy              1:47.21    1:46.61   15  
    r:+0.67  23.12        49.13 (26.01)
        1:20.53 (31.40)     1:46.61 (26.08)
  5 Ryan Leonard           JR NMU               1:45.92    1:47.07   14  
    r:+0.66  23.33        50.16 (26.83)
        1:20.88 (30.72)     1:47.07 (26.19)
  6 Pavel Semochkin        FR Drury University  1:48.21    1:47.67   13  
    r:+0.70  22.86        49.77 (26.91)
        1:21.49 (31.72)     1:47.67 (26.18)
  7 Inigo Alarcia          SR Queens (NC)       1:48.03    1:47.70   12  
    r:+0.65  23.41        50.95 (27.54)
        1:21.37 (30.42)     1:47.70 (26.33)
  8 Aleksei Averchenko     SO Fresno Pacific    1:47.47    1:49.18   11  
    r:+0.68  22.77        51.05 (28.28)
        1:22.72 (31.67)     1:49.18 (26.46)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Brandon Schuster       SO Cal Baptist       1:48.78    1:47.67    9  
    r:+0.74  23.41        51.25 (27.84)
        1:22.11 (30.86)     1:47.67 (25.56)
 10 Sebastian Holmberg     SR Wingate           1:48.93    1:47.86    7  
    r:+0.75  22.67        50.21 (27.54)
        1:21.72 (31.51)     1:47.86 (26.14)
 11 Matias Lopez           FR Florida Southern  1:48.72    1:48.55    6  
    r:+0.69  23.52        51.25 (27.73)
        1:22.71 (31.46)     1:48.55 (25.84)
 12 Eric Tolman            SO Cal Baptist       1:48.37    1:49.07    5  
    r:+0.65  23.77        52.74 (28.97)
        1:23.40 (30.66)     1:49.07 (25.67)
 13 Joshua Bedford         SR Colorado Mesa Un  1:48.79    1:49.26    4  
    r:+0.70  23.53        52.75 (29.22)
        1:23.10 (30.35)     1:49.26 (26.16)
 14 William Shanel         SR Truman St.        1:48.67    1:49.61    3  
    r:+0.73  24.31        51.90 (27.59)
        1:24.03 (32.13)     1:49.61 (25.58)
 15 Caleb Howell           SO Carson-Newman     1:48.86    1:50.25    2  
    r:+0.71  24.59        52.01 (27.42)
        1:23.28 (31.27)     1:50.25 (26.97)
 16 Joao Ribeiro           SO Wayne State       1:49.02    1:50.27    1  
    r:+0.71  23.84        52.12 (28.28)
        1:23.48 (31.36)     1:50.27 (26.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Justin Quiroga         JR Cal Baptist       1:49.27             
     r:0.63  23.07        50.57 (27.50)
        1:23.15 (32.58)     1:49.27 (26.12)
 18 Harry Shalamon         SO Grand Valley      1:49.32             
     r:0.66  22.99        50.26 (27.27)
        1:22.46 (32.20)     1:49.32 (26.86)
 19 Anthony Aranda         JR Jewell            1:49.33             
     r:0.68  23.65        50.76 (27.11)
        1:23.09 (32.33)     1:49.33 (26.24)
 20 Haoning Chen           SO Lindenwood        1:49.40             
     r:0.71  23.10        51.43 (28.33)
        1:22.99 (31.56)     1:49.40 (26.41)
 21 Giacomo Viazzo         SO Wingate           1:49.41             
     r:0.64  23.93        52.29 (28.36)
        1:23.00 (30.71)     1:49.41 (26.41)
 22 Cody Lavoie            SR Delta State       1:49.44             
     r:0.71  23.99        52.18 (28.19)
        1:23.23 (31.05)     1:49.44 (26.21)
 23 Alen Mosic             FR Queens (NC)       1:49.62             
     r:0.81  22.88        49.61 (26.73)
        1:23.48 (33.87)     1:49.62 (26.14)
 24 Young Tae Seo          JR Drury University  1:49.69             
             23.70        51.41 (27.71)
        1:22.81 (31.40)     1:49.69 (26.88)
 25 Eirik Nielsen          SR Missouri S & T    1:49.72             
     r:0.68  23.12        50.72 (27.60)
        1:22.65 (31.93)     1:49.72 (27.07)
 26 Rolando Hernandez      SO Simon Fraser Uni  1:49.73             
     r:0.72  23.24        50.63 (27.39)
        1:23.82 (33.19)     1:49.73 (25.91)
 27 Kian Quigley           JR Lindenwood        1:49.75             
     r:0.78  23.72        51.50 (27.78)
        1:23.26 (31.76)     1:49.75 (26.49)
 28 Cameron Newton         JR TAMPA             1:49.91             
     r:0.62  23.51        51.83 (28.32)
        1:23.75 (31.92)     1:49.91 (26.16)
 29 Zach Bunner            SR Queens (NC)       1:49.99             
     r:0.70  22.58        48.54 (25.96)
        1:22.05 (33.51)     1:49.99 (27.94)
 30 Luka Matacin           SR Florida Southern  1:50.02             
     r:0.76  22.99        50.67 (27.68)
        1:23.37 (32.70)     1:50.02 (26.65)
 31 Brett Saunders         SO TAMPA             1:50.23             
     r:0.66  23.62        50.66 (27.04)
        1:22.73 (32.07)     1:50.23 (27.50)
 32 Hector Gomez Diez      FR Indy              1:50.34             
     r:0.71  23.89        50.63 (26.74)
        1:23.47 (32.84)     1:50.34 (26.87)
 33 Jonathan Lancaster     JR Carson-Newman     1:50.90             
     r:0.68  24.09        51.05 (26.96)
        1:24.67 (33.62)     1:50.90 (26.23)
 34 Daniel Balint          FR Queens (NC)       1:50.93             
     r:0.68  23.67        52.21 (28.54)
        1:24.29 (32.08)     1:50.93 (26.64)
 35 Adan Diaz              FR Nova S'eastern    1:51.86             
     r:0.67  23.98        52.58 (28.60)
        1:24.84 (32.26)     1:51.86 (27.02)
 36 Ahmed Nabih            SO Grand Valley      1:51.87             
     r:0.79  23.73        53.38 (29.65)
        1:25.70 (32.32)     1:51.87 (26.17)
 37 Kristijan Stunkovic    SR Oklahoma Baptist  1:51.96             
     r:0.73  23.98        51.93 (27.95)
        1:25.30 (33.37)     1:51.96 (26.66)
 38 Justin Winnett         JR Lindenwood        1:52.17             
     r:0.74  24.12        53.18 (29.06)
        1:24.52 (31.34)     1:52.17 (27.65)
 39 Renars Bundzis         JR NMU               1:52.23             
     r:0.75  23.76        50.91 (27.15)
        1:25.19 (34.28)     1:52.23 (27.04)
 40 Alex Norcini           FR Rollins College   1:52.30             
     r:0.68  24.79        53.30 (28.51)
        1:26.39 (33.09)     1:52.30 (25.91)
 -- Markus Furst           SO Wingate               DQ              
     r:0.74  23.56        50.40 (26.84)
        1:22.61 (32.21)          DQ (26.05)
 -- Marius Mikalauskas     JR Grand Valley         DFS              
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                        49   2. Drury                              47
  3. Indy                               31   4. Florida Southern                   27
  5. Simon Fraser                       25   6. Nova S'Eastern                     22
  7. Missouri S & T                     20   8. Cal Baptist                        14
  8. Nmu                                14  10. Saint Leo                          12
 11. Fresno Pacific                     11  12. McKendree                           9
 13. Oklahoma Baptist                    7  13. Wingate                             7
 15. Colorado Mesa                       4  15. Lindenwood                          4
 17. Truman St.                          3  18. Carson-Newman                       2
 19. Delta State                         1  19. Wayne State                         1
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 22.20  3/9/2017  Bailee Nunn, Drury
         Meet: M 22.20  3/9/2017  Bailee Nunn, Drury
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Wanda Dollmayer        FR Queens (NC)         22.96      22.75   20  
    r:+0.67  10.90        22.75 (11.85)
  2 Vera Johansson         SR Drury University    22.92      22.79   17  
    r:+0.67  11.18        22.79 (11.61)
  3 Victoria Fonville      SO Oklahoma Baptist    22.74      22.80   16  
    r:+0.68  10.97        22.80 (11.83)
  4 Kyrie Dobson           JR Queens (NC)         22.82      22.94   15  
    r:+0.66  11.00        22.94 (11.94)
  5 Lisa Postma            JR Carson-Newman       23.15      23.07   14  
    r:+0.66  11.05        23.07 (12.02)
  6 Yekaterina Rudenko     SR Drury University    23.12      23.08   13  
    r:+0.76  11.24        23.08 (11.84)
  7 Lara Marshall          SR Queens (NC)         23.15      23.12   12  
    r:+0.65  10.94        23.12 (12.18)
  8 Mikaela Lantz          SO West Chester        23.15      23.17   11  
    r:+0.69  11.39        23.17 (11.78)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Sydney Panzarino       SR Nova S'eastern      23.19      23.00    9  
    r:+0.64  11.17        23.00 (11.83)
 10 Miranda Yarnell        JR WSCU                23.17      23.27    7  
    r:+0.73  11.33        23.27 (11.94)
 11 Cecilia Hake           SR Minnesota State     23.33      23.34    6  
    r:+0.72  11.08        23.34 (12.26)
 12 Abigail Lunzmann       JR Drury University    23.34      23.38    5  
    r:+0.70  11.45        23.38 (11.93)
 13 Jamie Fitzpatrick      SR Truman St.          23.33      23.39    4  
    r:+0.70  11.43        23.39 (11.96)
 14 Tamlyn Price           SR Oklahoma Baptist    23.34      23.44    3  
    r:+0.70  11.44        23.44 (12.00)
 15 Milica Sostarec        SO McKendree           23.34      23.54    2  
    r:+0.72  11.22        23.54 (12.32)
 16 Lexie Winnett          FR Lindenwood          23.36      23.62    1  
    r:+0.73  11.32        23.62 (12.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Melanie Soenksen       SR Saginaw Valley     J23.36             
     r:0.70  11.16        23.36 (12.20)
 18 Hana Van Loock         FR TAMPA               23.37             
     r:0.73  11.59        23.37 (11.78)
 19 Annie Lindstrom        SO Saint Leo           23.38             
     r:0.63  11.21        23.38 (12.17)
 20 Maria Madsen           JR Wingate             23.41             
     r:0.73  11.30        23.41 (12.11)
 21 Cassandra Wright       FR Sioux Falls         23.45             
     r:0.70  11.51        23.45 (11.94)
 21 Breah Anderson         SO MSU-Moorhead        23.45             
     r:0.66  11.13        23.45 (12.32)
 23 Michelle Prayson       JR Queens (NC)         23.48             
     r:0.71  11.48        23.48 (12.00)
 24 Megan Waddell          SO TAMPA               23.50             
     r:0.62  11.48        23.50 (12.02)
 25 Jordan Shows           SR Nova S'eastern      23.51             
     r:0.70  11.46        23.51 (12.05)
 25 Laura Bendfeldt        SR LIU Post            23.51             
     r:0.67  11.24        23.51 (12.27)
 27 Nicole Young           SR Bloomsburg          23.53             
     r:0.65  11.21        23.53 (12.32)
 28 Sierra Forbord         FR Colorado Mesa Un    23.58             
     r:0.69  11.60        23.58 (11.98)
 29 Molly O'Hara           SO TAMPA               23.59             
     r:0.69  11.28        23.59 (12.31)
 30 Tabitha Read-Cayton    SO West Florida        23.63             
     r:0.78  11.48        23.63 (12.15)
 31 Natalia Garriock       SR Saint Leo           23.64             
     r:0.70  11.58        23.64 (12.06)
 31 Gabrielle Gauntt       FR TAMPA               23.64             
     r:0.73  11.33        23.64 (12.31)
 33 Catherine Bayes        SR TAMPA               23.67             
     r:0.71  11.68        23.67 (11.99)
 34 Lezlie Bueno Estrada   JR Wayne State         23.73             
     r:0.75  11.52        23.73 (12.21)
 34 Anshanika Phetbenjaku  SR UCSD                23.73             
     r:0.66  11.62        23.73 (12.11)
 36 Allie Klinger          SO CSU East Bay        23.76             
     r:0.68  11.23        23.76 (12.53)
 36 Ciara Franke           FR UCSD                23.76             
     r:0.76  11.75        23.76 (12.01)
 38 Nina Stegu             JR Bridgeport          23.77             
     r:0.70  11.60        23.77 (12.17)
 39 Celina Batsel          JR Delta State         23.78             
     r:0.66  11.41        23.78 (12.37)
 40 Andrea Bryson          SR St. Cloud St        23.79             
     r:0.72  11.23        23.79 (12.56)
 41 Erin Sullivan          SR MSU-Moorhead        23.80             
     r:0.65  11.51        23.80 (12.29)
 42 Haley Groteler         FR Wayne State         23.81             
     r:0.77  11.60        23.81 (12.21)
 42 Giulia Marcon          FR Sioux Falls         23.81             
     r:0.68  11.57        23.81 (12.24)
 44 Lena Soulas            FR NMU                 23.85             
     r:0.78  11.57        23.85 (12.28)
 45 Jia Yi Koh             FR Wayne State         23.89             
     r:0.76  11.71        23.89 (12.18)
 46 Caroline Oster         JR Nova S'eastern      23.93             
     r:0.78  11.65        23.93 (12.28)
 47 Nicole Sisson          SR Truman St.          24.00             
     r:0.67  11.71        24.00 (12.29)
 48 Sotia Neophytou        SO Indy                24.13             
     r:0.70  11.72        24.13 (12.41)
 49 Chelsea Gehrke         SO St. Cloud St        24.18             
     r:0.78  11.76        24.18 (12.42)
 50 Sydney Rey             SO McKendree           24.25             
     r:0.71  11.98        24.25 (12.27)
 51 Meredith Geyer         FR McKendree           24.33             
     r:0.74  12.13        24.33 (12.20)
 52 Nicole Smith           JR IUP                 24.44             
     r:0.75  11.61        24.44 (12.83)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       100   2. Drury                              84
  3. Nova S'Eastern                     35   3. West Chester                       35
  5. Cal Baptist                        31   6. Oklahoma Baptist                   23
  7. Lindenwood                         20   8. Fresno Pacific                     18
  9. Wingate                            16  10. Ship                               15
 11. Carson-Newman                      14  11. Csu East Bay                       14
 11. Grand Valley                       14  14. Wscu                                7
 15. Msu Mankato                         6  15. Bridgeport                          6
 15. Indy                                6  18. Mines                               5
 18. Nmu                                 5  20. Truman St.                          4
 21. Florida Southern                    3  22. McKendree                           2
 23. Tampa                               1  23. Umsl                                1
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 19.17  11/30/2017David Lambert, Oklahoma Baptist
         Meet: M 19.18  3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 David Lambert          SR Oklahoma Baptist    19.21      19.29   20  
     r:+0.64  9.30         19.29 (9.99)
  2 Victor Rocha Furtado   JR Florida Tech        19.84      19.66   17  
     r:+0.62  9.47        19.66 (10.19)
  3 Julien-pierre Goyeche  SR Oklahoma Baptist    20.05      19.75   16  
     r:+0.64  9.46        19.75 (10.29)
  4 Iskender Baslakov      FR Fresno Pacific      19.89      19.87   15  
     r:+0.70  9.75        19.87 (10.12)
  5 Paul Pijulet           SR Queens (NC)         20.03      19.89   14  
     r:+0.60  9.56        19.89 (10.33)
  6 Mattia Schirru         JR Delta State         20.04      20.03   13  
     r:+0.62  9.65        20.03 (10.38)
  7 Bradford Hancock       SR Queens (NC)         20.02      20.11   12  
     r:+0.66  9.72        20.11 (10.39)
  8 Hunter Bains           SR Saint Leo           20.00      20.14   11  
     r:+0.64  9.64        20.14 (10.50)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jerome Heidrich        JR Cal Baptist         20.14      20.06    9  
     r:+0.74  9.81        20.06 (10.25)
 10 Dmytro Sydorchenko     SO Queens (NC)         20.06      20.09    7  
     r:+0.62  9.64        20.09 (10.45)
 11 Dmitry Belolipetskiy   SO Fresno Pacific      20.20      20.13    6  
     r:+0.66  9.71        20.13 (10.42)
 12 Christopher Mayes      SR Queens (NC)         20.11      20.16    5  
     r:+0.64  9.81        20.16 (10.35)
 13 Malique Elder          SR Nova S'eastern      20.05      20.22    4  
     r:+0.64  9.77        20.22 (10.45)
 14 Lukas Kraft            FR Wingate             20.18      20.25    3  
     r:+0.66  9.82        20.25 (10.43)
 15 Andre Del Rio          SR Oklahoma Baptist    20.17      20.31    2  
     r:+0.67  9.89        20.31 (10.42)
 16 Michal Szczukowski     SR Lindenwood          20.23      20.49    1  
     r:+0.60  9.73        20.49 (10.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Julian Coster          JR Nova S'eastern      20.24             
      r:0.66  9.75        20.24 (10.49)
 18 Janko Radmanovic       SR Findlay            J20.24             
      r:0.62  9.90        20.24 (10.34)
 19 Filip Dujmic           JR Florida Tech        20.25             
      r:0.72  9.70        20.25 (10.55)
 20 Tenny Chong            FR UCSD                20.31             
      r:0.67  9.67        20.31 (10.64)
 21 Enzo Pazos             SR Queens (NC)         20.32             
      r:0.61  9.85        20.32 (10.47)
 22 Kevin Wylder           SR UCSD                20.33             
      r:0.64  9.65        20.33 (10.68)
 22 Chad Brandon           SR Oklahoma Baptist    20.33             
      r:0.68  9.78        20.33 (10.55)
 24 Zachary Linder         FR Lindenwood          20.35             
      r:0.60  9.92        20.35 (10.43)
 25 Samuel Feiser          SR Bloomsburg          20.37             
      r:0.66  9.81        20.37 (10.56)
 26 Brandon Dyck           FR Florida Southern    20.38             
      r:0.65  9.84        20.38 (10.54)
 27 Lajos Budai            SO NMU                 20.39             
      r:0.73  9.88        20.39 (10.51)
 28 Guilherme Zavaneli     JR Indy                20.40             
      r:0.64  9.79        20.40 (10.61)
 29 Rodrigo Caceres        SR Drury University    20.45             
              9.72        20.45 (10.73)
 29 Jacob Leahy            FR Cal Baptist         20.45             
      r:0.61  9.99        20.45 (10.46)
 31 Samuel Heveroh         JR Truman St.          20.48             
     r:0.69  10.00        20.48 (10.48)
 32 Sasha Palazzo          SO Wayne State         20.51             
              9.90        20.51 (10.61)
 33 Aidan Glynn            JR Drury University    20.55             
      r:0.71  9.92        20.55 (10.63)
 34 Morgan Meyer           JR Missouri S & T      20.57             
             10.04        20.57 (10.53)
 35 Benjamin Walling       JR Grand Valley        20.58             
      r:0.78  9.98        20.58 (10.60)
 36 Alexander Skinner      FR McKendree           20.59             
     r:0.72  10.16        20.59 (10.43)
 37 Noah Franz             SR Florida Southern    20.60             
     r:0.72  10.01        20.60 (10.59)
 38 Davion Conley          SO Oklahoma Baptist    20.82             
      r:0.62  9.85        20.82 (10.97)
 39 Lennart Queiss         JR Wingate             20.99             
     r:0.70  10.33        20.99 (10.66)
 -- Talor Hamilton         SO Florida Southern      DQ              
      r:0.64  9.79           DQ (10.48)
 -- Jake Minasi            SR Limestone             DQ              
     r:0.67  10.11           DQ (10.64)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                        87   2. Drury                              47
  3. Oklahoma Baptist                   45   4. Fresno Pacific                     32
  5. Indy                               31   6. Florida Southern                   27
  7. Nova S'Eastern                     26   8. Simon Fraser                       25
  9. Cal Baptist                        23   9. Saint Leo                          23
 11. Missouri S & T                     20  12. Florida Tech                       17
 13. Delta State                        14  13. Nmu                                14
 15. Wingate                            10  16. McKendree                           9
 17. Lindenwood                          5  18. Colorado Mesa                       4
 19. Truman St.                          3  20. Carson-Newman                       2
 21. Wayne State                         1                                           
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:38.49  2/14/2018 Queens (NC)
                          DaCruz, Dobson, Massaro, Prayson
         Meet: M 1:38.78  3/8/2017  Drury
                          Rudenko, Chwadeczko, Johansson, Nunn
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                            === Championship Final ===                            
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         1:39.67    1:38.65M  40  
     1) Rachel Massaro FR             2) r:+0.0 Michelle Prayson JR   
     3) r:0.24 Georgia DaCruz SO      4) r:0.16 Kyrie Dobson JR       
    r:+0.55  12.46        25.44 (25.44)
          37.76 (12.32)       52.72 (27.28)
        1:03.57 (10.85)     1:16.57 (23.85)
        1:26.91 (10.34)     1:38.65 (22.08)
  2 Drury University                    1:39.65    1:38.68M  34  
     1) Yekaterina Rudenko SR         2) r:0.46 Zuzanna Chwadeczko SR 
     3) r:0.28 Vera Johansson SR      4) r:0.10 Abigail Lunzmann JR   
    r:+0.66  12.62        25.32 (25.32)
          38.10 (12.78)       52.35 (27.03)
        1:03.09 (10.74)     1:16.05 (23.70)
        1:26.74 (10.69)     1:38.68 (22.63)
  3 Nova S'eastern                      1:41.45    1:41.00   32  
     1) Courtney Deveny SR            2) r:0.30 Malin Westman SR      
     3) r:0.27 Jenna Johns FR         4) r:0.29 Sydney Panzarino SR   
    r:+0.63  12.94        25.62 (25.62)
          38.55 (12.93)       53.58 (27.96)
        1:04.99 (11.41)     1:18.35 (24.77)
        1:29.21 (10.86)     1:41.00 (22.65)
  4 Carson-Newman                       1:42.65    1:41.62   30  
     1) Margaret Stansberry SR        2) r:0.33 Maggie Melhorn SR     
     3) r:0.34 Ellyse Culp JR         4) r:0.18 Lisa Postma JR        
    r:+0.62  12.92        25.98 (25.98)
          39.20 (13.22)       54.20 (28.22)
        1:05.45 (11.25)     1:18.66 (24.46)
        1:29.60 (10.94)     1:41.62 (22.96)
  5 Fresno Pacific                      1:42.57    1:41.73   28  
     1) Bavindeep Basra SR            2) r:0.38 Olga Tovstogan SO     
     3) r:0.22 Daria Belova SR        4) r:0.11 Olivia Hynes SR       
    r:+0.57  12.66        25.79 (25.79)
          38.64 (12.85)       54.17 (28.38)
        1:05.39 (11.22)     1:18.68 (24.51)
        1:29.21 (10.53)     1:41.73 (23.05)
  6 Oklahoma Baptist                    1:41.70    1:41.94   26  
     1) Suzanne Afchain JR            2) r:0.37 Leslie White SR       
     3) r:0.39 Celina Marquez SO      4) r:0.31 Victoria Fonville SO  
    r:+0.62  12.52        25.38 (25.38)
          38.57 (13.19)       54.52 (29.14)
        1:05.45 (10.93)     1:18.87 (24.35)
        1:29.71 (10.84)     1:41.94 (23.07)
  7 CSU East Bay                        1:42.73    1:42.29   24  
     1) Morgan McClure SR             2) r:0.34 Claire Beaty SR       
     3) r:0.08 Allie Klinger SO       4) r:0.12 Vivy Hua JR           
    r:+0.63  12.95        26.05 (26.05)
          39.06 (13.01)       54.74 (28.69)
        1:05.28 (10.54)     1:19.10 (24.36)
        1:29.81 (10.71)     1:42.29 (23.19)
  8 NMU                                 1:42.46    1:42.80   22  
     1) Regan Kilburn JR              2) r:0.15 Rachel Helm SO        
     3) r:+0.10 Madeline Irelan SO    4) r:+0.00 Margaret Vaitkus FR  
    r:+0.62  12.87        26.15 (26.15)
                              54.98 (28.83)
        1:06.18 (11.20)     1:42.80 (47.82)
 
                            === Consolation Final ===                             
 
  9 UCSD                                1:43.09    1:41.67   18  
     1) Alexandra Rodman SR           2) r:0.20 Grace Murphy FR       
     3) r:0.22 Anshanika Phetbakul SR 4) r:0.17 Haley Murphy SR       
    r:+0.57  12.93        26.04 (26.04)
          38.86 (12.82)       53.94 (27.90)
        1:05.19 (11.25)     1:18.97 (25.03)
        1:29.77 (10.80)     1:41.67 (22.70)
 10 Sioux Falls                         1:42.86    1:42.44   14  
     1) Cassandra Wright FR           2) r:0.43 Chantal Kasch FR      
     3) r:0.15 Ingelin Lima SO        4) r:0.17 Kyjana Webber SO      
    r:+0.57  12.71        25.25 (25.25)
          38.83 (13.58)       55.05 (29.80)
        1:06.01 (10.96)     1:19.49 (24.44)
        1:30.41 (10.92)     1:42.44 (22.95)
 11 Wingate                             1:43.05    1:42.48   12  
     1) Katharina Vos SO              2) r:0.23 Anne-Sofie Nissen FR  
     3) r:0.26 Maike Hoener FR        4) r:-0.40 Sara Aringsmann FR   
    r:+0.61  12.82        25.97 (25.97)
          39.00 (13.03)       54.40 (28.43)
        1:05.84 (11.44)     1:19.73 (25.33)
        1:30.19 (10.46)     1:42.48 (22.75)
 12 Minnesota State                     1:43.15    1:42.98   10  
     1) Cecilia Hake SR               2) r:0.21 Lily Borgenheimer FR  
     3) r:0.24 Taylor Bass SR         4) r:0.14 Margaret Knier SO     
    r:+0.64  12.37        25.43 (25.43)
          38.77 (13.34)       54.54 (29.11)
        1:06.18 (11.64)     1:19.96 (25.42)
        1:30.75 (10.79)     1:42.98 (23.02)
 13 Lindenwood                          1:43.28    1:43.07    8  
     1) Aleksandra Tomala SO          2) r:0.08 Ewa Dymarek SR        
     3) r:0.27 Abigail Maricle SR     4) r:0.11 Lexie Winnett FR      
    r:+0.62  12.77        26.23 (26.23)
          39.07 (12.84)       55.12 (28.89)
        1:06.37 (11.25)     1:20.22 (25.10)
        1:30.75 (10.53)     1:43.07 (22.85)
 14 TAMPA                               1:43.25    1:43.37    6  
     1) Catherine Bayes SR            2) r:0.33 Mckenzie Street JR    
     3) r:0.24 Molly O'Hara SO        4) r:0.35 Megan Waddell SO      
    r:+0.54  13.23        26.55 (26.55)
          39.75 (13.20)       55.53 (28.98)
        1:06.72 (11.19)     1:20.18 (24.65)
        1:31.41 (11.23)     1:43.37 (23.19)
 15 Saginaw Valley                      1:43.33    1:43.39    4  
     1) Amanda Thielen JR             2) r:0.17 Lydia Mattar JR       
     3) r:0.15 Alexa Bloom SO         4) r:0.29 Melanie Soenksen SR   
    r:+0.67  13.59        26.89 (26.89)
          39.93 (13.04)       55.39 (28.50)
        1:06.74 (11.35)     1:20.49 (25.10)
        1:31.34 (10.85)     1:43.39 (22.90)
 -- Delta State                         1:43.37         DQ  
     1) Hannah Retherford SO          2) r:0.03 Celina Batsel JR      
     3) r:0.22 Lucia Martelli FR      4) r:0.31 Nadia Tudo Cubells JR 
    r:+0.56  12.92        26.61 (26.61)
          39.35 (12.74)       55.98 (29.37)
        1:06.68 (10.70)     1:20.01 (24.03)
        1:31.18 (11.17)          DQ (23.64)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Indy                                1:43.47             
     1) Madeleine Leger JR            2) r:0.23 Athina Konstantnidi SO
     3) r:0.20 Sotia Neophytou SO     4) r:0.33 Stefanie Haholiades JR
     r:0.57  12.80        25.92 (25.92)
          39.57 (13.65)       55.82 (29.90)
        1:07.23 (11.41)     1:20.53 (24.71)
        1:31.62 (11.09)     1:43.47 (22.94)
 18 Saint Leo                           1:43.69             
     1) Karina Kolb JR                2) r:0.08 Annie Lindstrom SO    
     3) r:0.35 Natalia Garriock SR    4) r:0.16 Karolina Dyrda FR     
     r:0.60  13.23        27.03 (27.03)
          40.13 (13.10)       56.31 (29.28)
        1:07.27 (10.96)     1:20.34 (24.03)
        1:31.35 (11.01)     1:43.69 (23.35)
 19 Wayne State                         1:43.71             
     1) Ashlen Michalski SO           2) r:0.20 Jia Yi Koh FR         
     3) r:0.30 Haley Groteler FR      4) r:0.43 Lezlie Bueno Esrada JR
     r:0.56  13.05        26.35 (26.35)
          39.64 (13.29)       55.42 (29.07)
        1:07.20 (11.78)     1:20.59 (25.17)
        1:31.68 (11.09)     1:43.71 (23.12)
 20 West Florida                        1:43.81             
     1) Pia Hulley JR                 2) r:0.43 Morgan Ayers FR       
     3) r:0.08 Tabitha Read-Cayton SO 4) r:0.29 Danica Burnett SR     
     r:0.53  13.10        26.38 (26.38)
          39.73 (13.35)       55.33 (28.95)
        1:06.77 (11.44)     1:20.55 (25.22)
        1:31.68 (11.13)     1:43.81 (23.26)
 21 Truman St.                          1:44.08             
     1) Grace Fodor SR                2) r:0.28 Natalie Galluzzo FR   
     3) r:0.03 Elisabeth Opfer SR     4) r:0.26 Jamie Fitzpatrick SR  
     r:0.00  13.30        26.92 (26.92)
          40.12 (13.20)       56.09 (29.17)
        1:07.30 (11.21)     1:21.17 (25.08)
        1:31.90 (10.73)     1:44.08 (22.91)
 22 Florida Southern                    1:44.15             
     1) Peyton Breault SR             2) r:0.55 Haley Degrace JR      
     3) r:0.44 Katja Hajdinjak SR     4) r:0.33 Allison Greenwood SO  
     r:0.55  13.35        26.65 (26.65)
          40.23 (13.58)       56.04 (29.39)
        1:07.24 (11.20)     1:20.89 (24.85)
        1:31.89 (11.00)     1:44.15 (23.26)
 23 Bellarmine                          1:45.93             
     1) Kathryn Vulich JR             2) r:0.35 Sophia Noren FR       
     3) r:0.38 Kandis Arlinghaus JR   4) r:0.35 Emily Zawadzki JR     
     r:0.62  13.24        26.66 (26.66)
          39.36 (12.70)       55.04 (28.38)
        1:07.12 (12.08)     1:21.92 (26.88)
        1:33.15 (11.23)     1:45.93 (24.01)
 24 McKendree                           1:46.59             
     1) Sydney Rey SO                 2) r:0.17 Karlie Rimat FR       
     3) r:0.10 Victoria Sananikone FR 4) r:0.22 Milica Sostarec SO    
     r:0.61  13.24        26.36 (26.36)
          40.65 (14.29)       57.79 (31.43)
        1:09.74 (11.95)     1:23.77 (25.98)
        1:34.66 (10.89)     1:46.59 (22.82)
 25 Cal Baptist                         1:49.74             
     1) Christina Halverson SR        2) r:0.42 Emily Longfellow SO   
     3) r:0.50 Buse Topcu FR          4) r:0.24 Mackenzie Mergel SO   
     r:0.59  13.76        27.66 (27.66)
          41.71 (14.05)       58.06 (30.40)
        1:10.51 (12.45)     1:25.14 (27.08)
        1:36.77 (11.63)     1:49.74 (24.60)
 -- West Chester                            DQ              
     1) Elizabeth Miller JR           2) r:0.09 Katelyn Chick FR      
     3) r:-0.01 Meghan Keithly SO     4) r:-0.07 Mikaela Lantz SO     
     r:0.51  13.22        26.71 (26.71)
          39.80 (13.09)       55.55 (28.84)
        1:06.94 (11.39)     1:20.29 (24.74)
        1:30.77 (10.48)          DQ (22.51)
 -- Grand Valley                            DQ              
     1) Freyja Garbaccio FR           2) r:0.16 Lara Deibel JR        
     3) r:0.05 Hannah Richard JR      4) r:-0.07 Kathryn Culver SR    
     r:0.53  12.91        26.43 (26.43)
          39.42 (12.99)       55.44 (29.01)
        1:06.52 (11.08)     1:20.53 (25.09)
        1:31.31 (10.78)          DQ (23.35)
 -- Findlay                                 DQ              
     1) Kathryn Samuelson SO          2) r:0.10 Hanna Cederholm SO    
     3) r:0.02 Katherine Kouvaris SO  4) r:-0.01 Amanda Stiegal JR    
     r:0.59  12.82        25.81 (25.81)
          38.79 (12.98)       54.50 (28.69)
        1:06.03 (11.53)     1:19.47 (24.97)
        1:30.22 (10.75)          DQ (22.85)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                      
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       140   2. Drury                             118
  3. Oklahoma Baptist                   69   4. Nova S'Eastern                     67
  5. Fresno Pacific                     46   6. Cal Baptist                        45
  7. Carson-Newman                      44   8. West Chester                       42
  9. Csu East Bay                       38  10. Clarion                            33
 11. Nmu                                29  12. Lindenwood                         28
 12. Wingate                            28  12. Grand Valley                       28
 15. Colorado Mesa                      27  16. Indy                               19
 17. Ucsd                               18  18. Msu Mankato                        16
 19. Ship                               15  20. Sioux Falls                        14
 21. St. Cloud St.-W                    11  22. Wayne State                        10
 23. Wscu                                7  23. Tampa                               7
 25. Bridgeport                          6  26. Mines                               5
 27. Truman St.                          4  27. Saginaw Valley                      4
 29. West Florida                        3  29. Florida Southern                    3
 31. McKendree                           2  32. Azusa Pacific                       1
 32. Umsl                                1                                           
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:25.89  3/8/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Bunner, Fedyna, Pijulet, Mayes
         Meet: M 1:25.89  3/8/2017  Queens (NC)
                          Bunner, Fedyna, Pijulet, Mayes
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                            === Championship Final ===                            
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         1:26.37    1:24.83N  40  
     1) Paul Pijulet SR               2) r:0.29 Nicholas Arakelian SR 
     3) r:0.31 Marius Kusch JR        4) r:0.19 Dmytro Sydorchenko SO 
    r:+0.53  10.65        21.41 (21.41)
          31.99 (10.58)       45.20 (23.79)
           54.27 (9.07)     1:05.46 (20.26)
         1:14.51 (9.05)     1:24.83 (19.37)
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                    1:27.57    1:26.73   34  
     1) Julien-pierre Goyeche SR      2) r:0.16 Fernando Morillas SR  
     3) r:0.24 Andre Del Rio SR       4) r:0.21 David Lambert SR      
    r:+0.58  11.25        22.67 (22.67)
          33.71 (11.04)       46.89 (24.22)
           56.38 (9.49)     1:07.95 (21.06)
         1:16.70 (8.75)     1:26.73 (18.78)
  3 Fresno Pacific                      1:27.00    1:27.11   32  
     1) Iskender Baslakov FR          2) r:0.16 Dmitry Belolipeskiy SO
     3) r:0.15 Aleksei Averchenko SO  4) r:0.21 Luka Barisic SR       
             10.69        21.59 (21.59)
          32.20 (10.61)       45.81 (24.22)
           55.06 (9.25)     1:06.96 (21.15)
         1:16.57 (9.61)     1:27.11 (20.15)
  4 Wayne State                         1:27.70    1:27.26   30  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych JR            2) r:0.09 Sasha Palazzo SO      
     3) r:0.22 Rasmus Olsen JR        4) r:0.20 Ryan Katulski SO      
    r:+0.60  10.64        21.74 (21.74)
          32.27 (10.53)       45.66 (23.92)
           55.55 (9.89)     1:07.11 (21.45)
         1:16.41 (9.30)     1:27.26 (20.15)
  5 Drury University                    1:28.32    1:28.01   28  
     1) Pavel Semochkin FR            2) r:0.28 Andrea Bazzoli SR     
     3) r:0.17 Ryan Walker SO         4) r:0.20 Rodrigo Caceres SR    
    r:+0.56  11.14        22.53 (22.53)
          33.37 (10.84)       46.59 (24.06)
           56.01 (9.42)     1:07.82 (21.23)
         1:17.35 (9.53)     1:28.01 (20.19)
  6 Indy                                1:28.11    1:28.19   26  
     1) Rodrigo Codo Berti JR         2) r:0.27 Jan Zuchowicz FR      
     3) r:0.37 Ante Lucev SO          4) r:0.12 Victor Antonon guez FR
             11.03        22.29 (22.29)
          32.93 (10.64)       46.38 (24.09)
           55.98 (9.60)     1:08.08 (21.70)
         1:17.23 (9.15)     1:28.19 (20.11)
  7 Cal Baptist                         1:28.06    1:28.32   24  
     1) Jacob Leahy FR                2) r:0.19 Eric Tolman SO        
     3) r:0.41 Josh Walters FR        4) r:0.14 Bernardo Valentim SR  
    r:+0.48  10.93        22.14 (22.14)
          33.10 (10.96)       46.53 (24.39)
           56.39 (9.86)     1:08.10 (21.57)
         1:17.77 (9.67)     1:28.32 (20.22)
  8 Lindenwood                          1:28.42    1:29.02   22  
     1) Blake Logan SR                2) r:0.24 Justin Winnett JR     
     3) r:0.47 Matheus Isidro SO      4) r:0.33 Michal Szczukowski SR 
             11.36        23.05 (23.05)
          33.82 (10.77)       47.20 (24.15)
           56.91 (9.71)     1:09.00 (21.80)
         1:18.35 (9.35)     1:29.02 (20.02)
 
                            === Consolation Final ===                             
 
  9 Wingate                             1:28.50    1:27.87   18  
     1) Niklas Martin JR              2) r:0.25 Giacomo Viazzo SO     
     3) r:0.11 Sebastian Holmberg SR  4) r:0.26 Lukas Kraft FR        
    r:+0.52  11.25        22.78 (22.78)
          34.26 (11.48)       47.86 (25.08)
           57.00 (9.14)     1:08.18 (20.32)
         1:17.67 (9.49)     1:27.87 (19.69)
 10 Florida Southern                    1:28.76    1:28.17   14  
     1) Brandon Dyck FR               2) r:+0.0 Luis Jasso SR         
     3) r:+0.0 Noah Franz SR          4) r:0.20 Nico Campbell JR      
    r:+0.52  11.07        22.32 (22.32)
          33.35 (11.03)       46.54 (24.22)
           56.09 (9.55)     1:08.04 (21.50)
         1:17.46 (9.42)     1:28.17 (20.13)
 11 Florida Tech                        1:29.12    1:28.42   12  
     1) Filip Dujmic JR               2) r:0.29 Dain Rust SO          
     3) r:0.42 Victor Rocha Futado JR 4) r:0.29 Emanuele Rossi JR     
    r:+0.64  11.53        22.99 (22.99)
          34.12 (11.13)       47.43 (24.44)
           56.95 (9.52)     1:08.37 (20.94)
         1:18.01 (9.64)     1:28.42 (20.05)
 12 Delta State                         1:29.80    1:28.85   10  
     1) Giulio Brugnoni FR            2) r:0.39 Cody Lavoie SR        
     3) r:0.37 Adam Charlton JR       4) r:0.10 Alexanxder Zolokhin JR
    r:+0.53  10.85        21.63 (21.63)
          33.01 (11.38)       46.58 (24.95)
          57.40 (10.82)     1:09.16 (22.58)
         1:18.45 (9.29)     1:28.85 (19.69)
 13 Grand Valley                        1:28.75    1:29.16    8  
     1) Harry Shalamon SO             2) r:+0.0 Marius Mikalauskas JR 
     3) r:+0.0 Joseph Zlotnick FR     4) r:0.35 Benjamin Walling JR   
    r:+0.56  10.95        22.11 (22.11)
          33.17 (11.06)       47.05 (24.94)
          57.11 (10.06)                    
            1:18.74 ( )         1:29.16 ( )
 14 UCSD                                1:28.79    1:29.41    6  
     1) Tenny Chong FR                2) r:+0.0 Edgar Chin SO         
     3) r:0.26 Garrett Tse JR         4) r:0.26 Kevin Wylder SR       
    r:+0.56  11.15        22.92 (22.92)
          33.89 (10.97)       47.61 (24.69)
           57.26 (9.65)     1:29.41 (41.80)
 15 Colorado Mesa Un                    1:29.39    1:29.61    4  
     1) Eric Berg JR                  2) r:0.27 Joshua Bedford SR     
     3) r:0.11 Christopher Radmski SR 4) r:0.33 Skyler Hirsch SR      
    r:+0.58  11.29        23.20 (23.20)
          34.12 (10.92)       48.06 (24.86)
           57.45 (9.39)     1:09.54 (21.48)
         1:18.86 (9.32)     1:29.61 (20.07)
 16 Saint Leo                           1:29.87    1:29.88    2  
     1) Clayton Howerton JR           2) r:0.38 Henrik Dahrendorff SO 
     3) r:0.30 Georgios Veliadis FR   4) r:0.25 Christian Cioffi SO   
             11.38        23.18 (23.18)
          33.87 (10.69)       47.68 (24.50)
           57.65 (9.97)     1:09.96 (22.28)
         1:19.27 (9.31)     1:29.88 (19.92)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Nova S'eastern                      1:29.91             
     1) Magnus Poulsen SO             2) r:0.24 Adan Diaz FR          
     3) r:0.36 Julian Coster JR       4) r:0.29 Malique Elder SR      
     r:0.59  11.57        23.02 (23.02)
          34.65 (11.63)       48.30 (25.28)
           57.93 (9.63)     1:09.63 (21.33)
         1:19.34 (9.71)     1:29.91 (20.28)
 18 TAMPA                               1:33.90             
     1) Brett Saunders SO             2) r:0.52 Daniel Jacob FR       
     3) r:0.47 Victor Philaire SR     4) r:0.06 Cameron Newton JR     
             11.91        23.88 (23.88)
          36.01 (12.13)       50.55 (26.67)
        1:00.79 (10.24)     1:13.60 (23.05)
         1:23.09 (9.49)     1:33.90 (20.30)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                       
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                       127   2. Oklahoma Baptist                   79
  3. Drury                              75   4. Fresno Pacific                     64
  5. Indy                               57   6. Cal Baptist                        47
  7. Florida Southern                   41   8. Wayne State                        31
  9. Florida Tech                       29  10. Wingate                            28
 11. Lindenwood                         27  12. Nova S'Eastern                     26
 13. Simon Fraser                       25  13. Saint Leo                          25
 15. Delta State                        24  16. Missouri S & T                     20
 17. Nmu                                14  18. McKendree                           9
 19. Colorado Mesa                       8  19. Grand Valley                        8
 21. Ucsd                                6  22. Truman St.                          3
 23. Carson-Newman                       2                                           

Results Link Embed HTML: