SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 CIF Swimming & Diving Championship Results - Meet Results


5/18/2018 - 5/19/2018  
Event 1  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 CA ST MT REC: * 529.55  5/19/2017 Mia Paulsen, MenloAthertn_CCS
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stocker, Savann  Jr El Toro_SS-D1      546.55     507.55         20  
  2 Earley, Brooke   Fr Aliso Niguel_SS-   499.20     494.55         17  
  3 Barnes, Alexand  So St. Margarita_SS   486.85     480.95         16  
  4 Okamoto, Lauren  SO Lynbrook_CCS       528.30     470.55         15  
  5 Agunbiade, Nike  JR CrystlSprgs_CCS    531.05     458.95         14  
  6 Klausen, Courtn  JR Carondelet_NCS     461.10     457.25         13  
  7 Tam, Alyson      Sr Whitney_SS-D2      459.95     456.85         12  
  8 Sonnenberg, Jen  So Millikan_SS-D2     514.30     456.65         11  
  9 Williams, Demet  JR Monta Vista_CCS    555.10     450.25          9  
 10 Patrick, Jaye    JR Canyon Crest_SD    290.35     449.75          7  
 11 Baird, Amanda    Jr ML King_SS-D2      465.85     449.25          6  
 12 Cetrone, Brenna  SR Miramonte_NCS      455.25     446.90          5  
 13 Wilson, Molly       St Francis_SJS-D   445.60     431.90          4  
 14 Parsons, Leah    JR The Bishops_SD     290.10     425.10          3  
 15 Hornberger, Tay  SR Liberty_NCS        427.10     424.75          2  
 16 Liu, Madison     JR Lodi_SJS-D1        415.85     416.60          1  
 17 Kolakaski, Kari  FR VistaDelLago_SJS   406.20     298.15        
 18 Salvitti, Maya   FR Palisades_LA       507.10     296.25        
 19 Sammons, Makenn  FR La Jolla_SD        300.90     295.50        
 20 Stout, Melia     JR Granite Bay_SJS-   447.95     293.10        
 21 Mickelson, Tali  SO Bakersfield_CE-D   445.00     186.00        
 22 Jespersgaard, Z  FR Venice_LA          495.25     184.05        
 23 Kleshik, Alexis  JR Palisades_LA       519.80     178.25        
 24 Mariani, Jordan  FR La Jolla_SD        259.50     176.60        
 25 Samaniego, Jacq  JR Acalanes_NCS       454.15     172.95        
 26 Garcia, Gillian  SR LibertyHS_CE-D1    385.10     168.15        
 27 Vang, Skyy       JR Buchanan_CE-D1     384.90     154.35        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. El Toro                            20   2. Aliso Niguel                       17
  3. Santa Margarita                    16   4. Lynbrook                           15
  5. Crystal Springs Uplands            14   6. Carondelet High School             13
  7. Whitney                            12   8. Millikan                           11
  9. Monta Vista                         9  10. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 11. King, Martin Luther                 6  12. Miramonte                           5
 13. St Francis High School              4  14. The Bishops School                  3
 15. Liberty                             2  16. Lodi High School                    1

Event 2  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
 CA ST MT REC: * 604.35  5/20/2017 Jake Fielding, Maranatha_SS
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Rylan    JR River Valley_SJS   587.45     558.10         20  
  2 Wesson, Adam     FR Mitty_CCS          576.95     543.45         17  
  3 Kanan, Noah      Jr Esperanza_SS-D2    528.30     515.85         16  
  4 Wesson, Tyler    SO Mitty_CCS          540.75     515.20         15  
  5 Haim, Jacob      So Mira Costa_SS-D2   507.25     499.60         14  
  6 Cudmore, Jackso  JR RioAmericano_SJS   518.20     489.20         13  
  7 Macceca, Jack    SR Patrick Henry_SD   321.55     481.70         12  
  8 Brownell, Colli  FR ElliotChrstn_SJS   443.40     471.35         11  
  9 Parenti, Kyland     Whitney_SJS-D2     494.75     470.35          9  
 10 Vertin, Cole     SR Saint Frncis_CCS   488.10     457.50          7  
 11 Rains, William   Jr HarvardWstlke_SS   499.75     454.85          6  
 12 Cummins, Nathan  SR Steele Canyon_SD   285.15     443.80          5  
 13 Leavell, Nichol  Jr St. Margarita_SS   477.20     431.65          4  
 14 Chan, Nicholas   JR San RamonVly_NCS   438.80     418.10          3  
 15 Duong, Ky        FR Buchanan_CE-D1     459.40     409.35          2  
 16 Guerrero, Damia  SO Granada_NCS        429.00     394.70          1  
 17 Pellini, Nathan  Jr Dana Hills_SS-D1   401.80     282.20        
 18 Greenwood, Joey  SR Fallbrook_SD       302.60     274.15        
 19 Garcia, Marcos   SR Buchanan_CE-D1     399.00     269.35        
 20 Schultz, Jordan  SR La Jolla_SD        274.90     257.95        
 21 Machida, Tatsuy  So La Canada_SS-D2    461.70     181.80        
 22 Valasek, Max     FR Palo Alto_CCS      504.90     178.65        
 23 Wiegand, Lucas   JR El Camino_LA       439.65     163.35        
 24 Klock, Josiah    SO Campolindo_NCS     415.45     162.10        
 25 Rubacher, Rhett     Granada_LA         470.10     153.35        
 26 Kozeluh, Andrei  SO Palisades_LA       426.00     150.25        
 27 Johnsen, Valen      Blazers_CE-D2      435.50     142.00        
 -- Moretti, Deivi   JR Miramonte_NCS      436.05         NS        
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Archbishop Mitty                   32   2. River Valley High School           20
  3. Esperanza                          16   4. Mira Costa                         14
  5. Rio Americano High School          13   6. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
  7. Elliot Christian High School       11   8. Whitney High School                 9
  9. Saint Francis High School           7  10. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 11. Steele Canyon High School           5  12. Santa Margarita                     4
 13. San Ramon Valley                    3  14. Buchanan High School                2
 15. Granada                             1                                           

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:38.13  2/11/2018 Ft. Collins CO
                          B. Stewart, Z Bartel, C Gillilan, K Alons
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:44.91
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:46.69
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:41.31  5/19/2018 Davis High School, Davis_SJS
                          Z Cosgrove, N Bercutt, M Motekaitis, C Hargadon
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Davis_SJS-D1                  1:41.87    1:41.31*        40  
     1) Cosgrove, Zoe SO              2) Bercutt, Natalie FR          
     3) Motekaitis, Mia JR            4) Hargadon, Cody JR            
                 25.56        54.18 (28.62)
        1:18.36 (24.18)     1:41.31 (22.95)
  2 Monte Vista_NCS               1:41.89    1:41.71$        34  
     1) Howard, Abriana SR            2) Hartman, Zoie JR             
     3) Turner, Makenna SR            4) Flath, Gillian JR            
                 26.20        53.60 (27.40)
        1:17.90 (24.30)     1:41.71 (23.81)
  3 St. Margarita_SS-D1           1:44.96    1:44.10$        32  
     1) Ristic, Ella So               2) Odgers, Isabelle Sr          
     3) Ristic, Mia So                4) Hoffmann, Marriott Sr        
                 26.59        55.61 (29.02)
        1:20.95 (25.34)     1:44.10 (23.15)
  4 Gunn_CCS                      1:44.56    1:44.18$        30  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan JR         2) Julia, Melanie FR            
     3) Tramack, Grace JR             4) Snyder, Sarah JR             
                 26.31        55.18 (28.87)
        1:21.25 (26.07)     1:44.18 (22.93)
  5 Campolindo_NCS                1:45.07    1:44.51$        28  
     1) Follmer, Elizabeth JR         2) Hanley, Paige JR             
     3) O'Brien, Ashleen JR           4) Smith, Madeline SO           
                 26.60        55.87 (29.27)
        1:20.41 (24.54)     1:44.51 (24.10)
  6 VallyChrstia_CCS              1:45.26    1:44.77$        26  
     1) Dao, Allison SO               2) Smith, Skyler FR             
     3) Mckenna, Mai SO               4) Lam, Allison SO              
                 27.58        56.16 (28.58)
        1:20.73 (24.57)     1:44.77 (24.04)
  7 Country Day_SJS-D3            1:45.03    1:44.83$        24  
     1) Fackenthal, Amalie SR         2) Turner, Sydney               
     3) Waterson, Rebecca FR          4) Lin, Athena                  
                 25.34        56.16 (30.82)
        1:20.52 (24.36)     1:44.83 (24.31)
  8 Palo Alto_CCS                 1:45.63    1:44.85$        22  
     1) Lusk, Zoe SR                  2) Wu, Amy FR                   
     3) Cheung, Chesnie SO            4) Wang, Peyton SO              
                 25.67        55.27 (29.60)
        1:21.16 (25.89)     1:44.85 (23.69)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Acalanes_NCS                  1:46.69    1:44.79$        18  
     1) McCarthy, Anna SO             2) Suppiger, Shelby FR          
     3) Lo, Emily SR                  4) Gebhardt, Emily SO           
                 28.50        57.37 (28.87)
        1:21.29 (23.92)     1:44.79 (23.50)
 10 Granite Bay_SJS-D1            1:45.78    1:45.72@        14  
     1) Clark, Chloe SO               2) Hemphill, Ashlyn FR          
     3) Myers, Amber FR               4) Nelson, Amanda SO            
                 25.46        56.34 (30.88)
        1:21.03 (24.69)     1:45.72 (24.69)
 11 Mater Dei_SS-D1               1:47.04    1:46.35@        12  
     1) Utley, Kailia Fr              2) Openshaw, Lauren Sr          
     3) Buckle, Brianna Sr            4) Olson, Lily So               
                 26.69        56.39 (29.70)
        1:22.16 (25.77)     1:46.35 (24.19)
 12 Redwood_NCS                   1:47.03    1:46.54@        10  
     1) Greenberg, Olivia SO          2) Birchenough, Claire JR       
     3) Ayan-Eaton, Juliana SO        4) Dohoney, Trinity JR          
                 27.58        56.76 (29.18)
        1:21.75 (24.99)     1:46.54 (24.79)
 13 Leland_CCS                    1:45.89    1:46.55@         8  
     1) Li, Amy FR                    2) Womer, Hannah SR             
     3) Gulvady, Maya JR              4) Keith, Samantha JR           
                 27.50        56.22 (28.72)
        1:22.17 (25.95)     1:46.55 (24.38)
 14 Lowell_SF                     1:47.15    1:47.21          6  
     1) Cheung, Julinna Jr            2) Huang, Angela Jr             
     3) Murphy, Crystal So            4) Wu, Emily Jr                 
                 28.12        57.93 (29.81)
        1:22.45 (24.52)     1:47.21 (24.76)
 15 Redlands EV _ SS-D2           1:47.29    1:47.33          4  
     1) Nickell, Samantha So          2) Sanchez, Jenna Jr            
     3) D'Arcy, Autumn Sr             4) Benveniste, Sydney Jr        
                 26.22        57.23 (31.01)
        1:22.38 (25.15)     1:47.33 (24.95)
 16 Lodi_SJS-D1                   1:47.24    1:47.79          2  
     1) Woznick, Madeline SO          2) Celli, Melissa FR            
     3) Pitto, Gianni JR              4) Coon, Nicole JR              
                 26.75        57.48 (30.73)
        1:23.79 (26.31)     1:47.79 (24.00)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Granada_NCS                   1:47.39                   
     1) Eckel, Caroline JR            2) Anderson, Parker SO          
     3) Bodero, Chenoa SO             4) Heckman, Miranda JR          
                 27.21        58.53 (31.32)
        1:24.84 (26.31)     1:47.39 (22.55)
 18 Clovis_CE-D1                  1:47.53                   
     1) Mammen, Abby JR               2) Vidmar, Shelby SR            
     3) Preble, Averee JR             4) Anderson, Taylor FR          
                 27.17        57.28 (30.11)
        1:22.25 (24.97)     1:47.53 (25.28)
 19 St Ignatius_CCS               1:47.77                   
     1) Thompson, Jane SO             2) Wang, Lena SO                
     3) Burns, Reese SO               4) Mccormack, Lauren SO         
                 27.35        57.33 (29.98)
        1:22.89 (25.56)     1:47.77 (24.88)
 20 Ayala_SS-D2                   1:47.80                   
     1) Cohee, Anna Jr                2) Cargile, Dallas Fr           
     3) Thompson, Mikki Sr            4) Wooden, Ariel Jr             
                 28.85        58.25 (29.40)
        1:24.16 (25.91)     1:47.80 (23.64)
 21 Irvine_SS-D1                  1:48.05                   
     1) Duncan, Aurora Fr             2) Lee, Kate Sr                 
     3) Nguyen, Kristine Sr           4) Ross, Camille Jr             
                 26.73        57.00 (30.27)
        1:23.50 (26.50)     1:48.05 (24.55)
 22 AmadorValley_NCS              1:48.37                   
     1) Gjerde, Caroline SO           2) Wang, Ellen SO               
     3) Lawrence, Marissa JR          4) Lee, Mackenzie SO            
                 27.53        58.36 (30.83)
        1:25.07 (26.71)     1:48.37 (23.30)
 23 Poly-LB_SS-D2                 1:48.40                   
     1) Liebzeit, Josie So            2) Oca, Anja Sr                 
     3) Quach, Victoria Fr            4) Lester, Emily Jr             
                 28.09        57.45 (29.36)
        1:24.02 (26.57)     1:48.40 (24.38)
 24 Miramonte_NCS                 1:48.50                   
     1) Engs, Eloise JR               2) Lurie, Sophie FR             
     3) McDonald, Margaux SO          4) Lyons, Katie JR              
                 27.96        58.39 (30.43)
        1:24.12 (25.73)     1:48.50 (24.38)
 25 Glendora_SS-D2                1:48.62                   
     1) Sulkevich, Katie Sr           2) Basham, Jackie Sr            
     3) Brus, Isabelle Fr             4) Ocampo, R'Rian Sr            
                 28.25        57.40 (29.15)
        1:24.27 (26.87)     1:48.62 (24.35)
 26 Saint Frncis_CCS              1:48.65                   
     1) Beaulieu, Megan SR            2) Schaffer, Taylor FR          
     3) Kennedy, Kate SR              4) LaCroix, Megan JR            
                 27.33        58.05 (30.72)
        1:24.20 (26.15)     1:48.65 (24.45)
 27 Marlborough_SS-D3             1:48.74                   
     1) Shapiro, Isabelle Fr          2) Birau, Timea Sr              
     3) Phillips, Jordan Sr           4) Pantell, Lindsay Jr          
                 27.14        58.01 (30.87)
        1:23.86 (25.85)     1:48.74 (24.88)
 28 Carondelet_NCS                1:48.92                   
     1) Davis, Jessica FR             2) Santos, Shaila FR            
     3) Hamilton, Sarah JR            4) Neufeld, Christy JR          
                 25.92        58.76 (32.84)
        1:24.73 (25.97)     1:48.92 (24.19)
 29 Los Gatos_CCS                 1:49.01                   
     1) Brown, Sydney SR              2) Kulick, Christina JR         
     3) Tao, Megan JR                 4) Wilson, Amber SO             
                 27.76        58.51 (30.75)
        1:24.96 (26.45)     1:49.01 (24.05)
 30 San Marcos_SS-D1              1:49.63                   
     1) Ninness, Maija Sr             2) Prentice, Ella So            
     3) Meyer, Hannah So              4) Smith, Piper Sr              
                 26.08        58.72 (32.64)
        1:26.22 (27.50)     1:49.63 (23.41)
 31 Cupertino_CCS                 1:49.78                   
     1) Kann, Chanell JR              2) Bouraoui, Nadia SO           
     3) Radle, Sadah SO               4) Ryoo, Kelly SO               
                 28.30        58.56 (30.26)
        1:25.32 (26.76)     1:49.78 (24.46)
 32 Mark Keppel_SS-D3             1:49.86                   
     1) Ung, Amy Fr                   2) Ung, Carmen Sr               
     3) Wong, Bridget Fr              4) Cuan, Ashley Sr              
                 27.88        58.37 (30.49)
        1:25.08 (26.71)     1:49.86 (24.78)
 33 Torrey Pines_SD               1:50.31                   
     1) Zhang, Charolette FR          2) Cho, Amelia JR               
     3) Shields, Paige JR             4) Crage, Kira JR               
                 29.27      1:00.96 (31.69)
        1:27.26 (26.30)     1:50.31 (23.05)
 34 Mt Carmel_SD                  1:51.04                   
     1) Kidd, Katie FR                2) Lam, Leanne JR               
     3) Abouchabki, Martine SR        4) Rowe, Isabelle FR            
                 28.25        58.68 (30.43)
        1:25.86 (27.18)     1:51.04 (25.18)
 35 Clovis West_CE-D1             1:52.54                   
     1) Cotton, Lauren JR             2) Starkweather, Myra JR        
     3) Lambert, Hannah JR            4) Schab, Jessica JR            
                 30.03      1:01.75 (31.72)
        1:27.92 (26.17)     1:52.54 (24.62)
 36 Tesoro_SS-D1                  1:53.94                   
     1) Diaz, Emma                    2) Abrian, Jillian Jr           
     3) Lee, Emma                     4) Minter, Dylan Fr             
                 28.61      1:01.35 (32.74)
        1:28.99 (27.64)     1:53.94 (24.95)
 37 San Pedro_LA                  1:54.17                   
     1) Steen, Audrey Sr              2) Stevens, Taylor Sr           
     3) Lewis, Ayame So               4) Kakazu, Ema Jr               
                 26.69      1:01.92 (35.23)
        1:29.96 (28.04)     1:54.17 (24.21)
 38 Palisades_LA                  1:55.69                   
     1) Wyss, Nathalia FR             2) Timmerman, Quincy SO         
     3) Kim, Amanda SO                4) Green, Darby SO              
                 29.17      1:01.34 (32.17)
        1:30.49 (29.15)     1:55.69 (25.20)
 39 Tech_OAK                      2:00.30                   
     1) Fong, Jennifer                2) Lin, Ava                     
     3) Kaleva, Sonja                 4) Mays-Triplett, Delilah       
                 30.14      1:02.34 (32.20)
        1:33.71 (31.37)     2:00.30 (26.59)
 -- MountainView_CCS              1:47.29         X         
     1) Gambetta, Paige SO            2) Rudolph, Lexi SO             
     3) Nguyen, Malena JR             4) Menard, Madison SR           
                 27.55        56.42 (28.87)
        1:22.53 (26.11)     1:47.29 (24.76)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                      
 
  1. Santa Margarita                    48   2. Davis High School                  40
  3. Monte Vista                        34   4. Henry M Gunn High School           30
  5. Campolindo                         28   6. Valley Christian                   26
  7. Country Day High School            24   8. Palo Alto                          22
  9. El Toro                            20  10. Acalanes                           18
 11. Aliso Niguel                       17  12. Lynbrook                           15
 13. Granite Bay High School            14  13. Crystal Springs Uplands            14
 15. Carondelet High School             13  16. Whitney                            12
 16. Mater Dei                          12  18. Millikan                           11
 19. Redwood                            10  20. Monta Vista                         9
 21. Leland                              8  22. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 23. Lowell                              6  23. King, Martin Luther                 6
 25. Miramonte                           5  26. St Francis High School              4
 26. Redlands East Valley                4  28. Lodi High School                    3
 28. The Bishops School                  3  30. Liberty                             2

Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:27.74  2/14/2014 Baylor
                          L. Kaliszak, D. Tynes, S. McHugh, C. Selby
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:33.53
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:35.18
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:30.08  5/20/2017 Oak Ridge High School, Oak Ridge_SJS
                          B Mefford, B Dillard, C Mefford, C Reeve
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Oak Ridge_SJS-D1              1:31.87    1:31.32$        40  
     1) Mefford, Colby SO             2) Dillard, Ben FR              
     3) Konig, Seth JR                4) McCormick, Evan FR           
                 22.80        47.24 (24.44)
        1:10.71 (23.47)     1:31.32 (20.61)
  2 Northwood_SS-D1               1:32.11    1:31.46$        34  
     1) Munoz, Gabe Sr                2) Wu, Henry Sr                 
     3) Sim, HwaMin Sr                4) Press, Collin Sr             
                 23.34        48.90 (25.56)
        1:10.69 (21.79)     1:31.46 (20.77)
  3 JuniperoSrra_CCS              1:33.03    1:32.32$        32  
     1) Taner, Brooks JR              2) Cullen, Alec SR              
     3) Scanlan, Riley SR             4) Gilmartin, Daniel SR         
                 22.43        47.32 (24.89)
        1:10.83 (23.51)     1:32.32 (21.49)
  4 Aliso Niguel_SS-D1            1:33.08    1:32.83$        30  
     1) Cho, Josh Fr                  2) Trichery, Nico Jr            
     3) Slusiewicz, Sean Jr           4) Smith, Tanner Jr             
                 23.67        50.25 (26.58)
        1:11.47 (21.22)     1:32.83 (21.36)
  5 JosephAGrgri_SJS-D1           1:33.85    1:33.26$        28  
     1) Wong, Corben FR               2) Britton, Andrew JR           
     3) Wong, Aidan SO                4) Gutowski, Sean FR            
                 25.45        49.49 (24.04)
        1:12.48 (22.99)     1:33.26 (20.78)
  6 Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS-D1           1:33.06    1:33.75@        26  
     1) Roberts, Will JR              2) Sellers, Nathan JR           
     3) Simpson, Ben SO               4) Canaan, Jackson SO           
                 22.64        49.94 (27.30)
        1:12.78 (22.84)     1:33.75 (20.97)
  7 Saint Frncis_CCS              1:33.52    1:34.26@        24  
     1) Huang, Andy SO                2) Tay, Edward SO               
     3) Shaw, Nicholas SO             4) Culetu, Justin SO            
                 23.29        49.78 (26.49)
        1:13.51 (23.73)     1:34.26 (20.75)
  8 Loyola_SS-D1                  1:33.95    1:34.47@        22  
     1) McCrary, Mark Jr              2) Lee, James Jr                
     3) Turrill, Nicholas Jr          4) Bonesteel, Lachlan Sr        
                 23.32        49.89 (26.57)
        1:13.28 (23.39)     1:34.47 (21.19)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Granite Bay_SJS-D1            1:34.58    1:33.76@        18  
     1) Spradley, Tommy SO            2) Gillespie, Jack FR           
     3) Richard, Spencer JR           4) Greene, Tyler JR             
                 24.20        50.28 (26.08)
        1:13.28 (23.00)     1:33.76 (20.48)
 10 San RamonVly_NCS              1:34.69    1:34.15@        14  
     1) Dempster, Allen SO            2) Flanders, Harry JR           
     3) Vegas, Armando SO             4) Davis, DJ SR                 
                 23.78        50.82 (27.04)
        1:13.37 (22.55)     1:34.15 (20.78)
 11 Leland_CCS                    1:35.11    1:34.32@        12  
     1) Wong, Brian JR                2) Chang, Geffen JR             
     3) Liu, George JR                4) Kulinich, Michael SR         
                 23.81        50.72 (26.91)
        1:13.27 (22.55)     1:34.32 (21.05)
 12 Redlands_SS-D2                1:34.84    1:34.68@        10  
     1) Pry, Daniel Jr                2) Dissem, Sofiane Sr           
     3) Topoleski, Jack Sr            4) Hassen, Yousef Jr            
                 24.25        50.53 (26.28)
        1:13.66 (23.13)     1:34.68 (21.02)
 13 Bellarmine_CCS                1:34.98    1:34.74@         8  
     1) McGee, Gavin SR               2) Brannan, Michael SR          
     3) Choi, Matthew JR              4) Ngbemeneh, Emmanuel SR       
                 24.46        51.29 (26.83)
        1:14.17 (22.88)     1:34.74 (20.57)
 14 Clovis West_CE-D1             1:34.20    1:34.75@         6  
     1) Lane, Austin FR               2) Jamieson, Joaquin SO         
     3) Fife, Parker SO               4) Harris, Mason SR             
                 23.04        49.38 (26.34)
        1:13.20 (23.82)     1:34.75 (21.55)
 15 Campolindo_NCS                1:34.82    1:35.53          4  
     1) Lanzara, Matteo JR            2) Loyet, Mason JR              
     3) Le-Nguyen, Zach FR            4) Cruz, Max SO                 
                 24.14        50.78 (26.64)
        1:14.13 (23.35)     1:35.53 (21.40)
 16 FranklnWldct_SJS-D1           1:35.28    1:38.30          2  
     1) Low, Ian SO                   2) Chavez, Anthony JR           
     3) Chambers, Daniel SO           4) Low, Adam SO                 
                 24.49        52.37 (27.88)
        1:15.71 (23.34)     1:38.30 (22.59)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 11 Tamalpais_NCS                 1:34.67                   
     1) Ma, Curtis JR                 2) Todebush, William JR         
     3) Fredrich, Marcus SR           4) Dahlke, Thomas JR            
                 24.25        51.14 (26.89)
        1:13.75 (22.61)     1:34.67 (20.92)
 17 St Ignatius_CCS               1:35.12                   
     1) Simpson, Connor JR            2) Sto. Domingo, Noa SR         
     3) Shwe, Alex JR                 4) Peterson, Alex JR            
                 24.44        51.03 (26.59)
        1:13.77 (22.74)     1:35.12 (21.35)
 19 La Serna_SS-D3                1:35.37                   
     1) Sorosky, Spencer So           2) Ward, Sean Sr                
     3) Serrano, Zachary Jr           4) Robinson, Joey Jr            
                 24.52        50.01 (25.49)
        1:12.93 (22.92)     1:35.37 (22.44)
 20 CathdrlCathlc_SD              1:35.45                   
     1) Gruwell, Ty SR                2) He, Josh JR                  
     3) Dugas, Yuma SO                4) Andrews, Robbie FR           
                 23.66        50.14 (26.48)
        1:13.40 (23.26)     1:35.45 (22.05)
 21 Poway_SD                      1:35.62                   
     1) Crotty, Steven JR             2) Timmerman, Takato            
     3) Blihorn, Ryan SR              4) Huffman, Ben FR              
                 25.13        50.88 (25.75)
        1:15.45 (24.57)     1:35.62 (20.17)
 22 Harker_CCS                    1:35.68                   
     1) Chung, Matthew FR             2) Kwok, Jason FR               
     3) Hu, Ethan SO                  4) Edwards, Rhys FR             
                 25.01        51.50 (26.49)
        1:13.93 (22.43)     1:35.68 (21.75)
 23 Clovis North_CE-D1            1:35.74                   
     1) Fleming, Cole JR              2) DePry, Ethan JR              
     3) Tuggle, Theo JR               4) Jia, Michael SR              
                 24.71        51.61 (26.90)
        1:15.27 (23.66)     1:35.74 (20.47)
 24 DoughrtyValy_NCS              1:35.79                   
     1) Blanco, Mattias JR            2) Dy, Owen SO                  
     3) Dasari, Chaitha JR            4) Yao, Timothy SR              
                 23.87        51.21 (27.34)
        1:14.50 (23.29)     1:35.79 (21.29)
 25 Redwood_NCS                   1:35.86                   
     1) Sowa, Victor JR               2) Kurakin, Ivan JR             
     3) Collins, Leo SO               4) Smith, Jesse JR              
                 24.41        51.34 (26.93)
        1:14.55 (23.21)     1:35.86 (21.31)
 26 Torrey Pines_SD               1:35.95                   
     1) Wythes, George JR             2) Lee, Justin JR               
     3) Koyama, Kaito JR              4) Blitz, Jordan SR             
                 25.41        51.57 (26.16)
        1:14.80 (23.23)     1:35.95 (21.15)
 27 Foothill_NCS                  1:36.08                   
     1) Skinner, Nicholas JR          2) Chui, Calvin JR              
     3) Drummond, Scott SO            4) Southern, Drake SR           
                 24.07        51.43 (27.36)
        1:14.78 (23.35)     1:36.08 (21.30)
 28 AmadorValley_NCS              1:36.28                   
     1) Jhong, Chris SR               2) Reznick, Cole SR             
     3) Kobayashi, Ryan FR            4) Plattel, Lleyton SO          
                 24.13        50.66 (26.53)
        1:14.48 (23.82)     1:36.28 (21.80)
 29 Mitty_CCS                     1:36.42                   
     1) Marella, Daniel SR            2) Yep, Jassen SO               
     3) Fusillero, Ethan JR           4) Kuehn, Kevin SR              
                 24.26        50.92 (26.66)
        1:14.51 (23.59)     1:36.42 (21.91)
 30 Ponderosa_SJS-D2              1:36.47                   
     1) Tresser, Miles FR             2) Vos, Paul JR                 
     3) Pipkin, Thomas JR             4) Lehr, Kyle FR                
                 25.10        51.37 (26.27)
        1:15.10 (23.73)     1:36.47 (21.37)
 30 College Park_NCS              1:36.47                   
     1) Masongsong, Devin SO          2) Wilcox, Matt SR              
     3) Fetterman, Matt JR            4) Heaney, Logan SR             
                 26.26        51.48 (25.22)
        1:14.55 (23.07)     1:36.47 (21.92)
 32 VallyChrstia_CCS              1:36.77                   
     1) Itow, Trent JR                2) Mckenna, David SR            
     3) Zhou, Matthew JR              4) Matarangas, Jonathan JR      
                 24.08        51.95 (27.87)
        1:15.57 (23.62)     1:36.77 (21.20)
 33 W G _ Ccs                     1:36.79                   
     1) Dietz, Zachary JR             2) Evans, Jamison SO            
     3) Carlson, John JR              4) Arita, Jason SR              
                 23.33        50.85 (27.52)
        1:15.07 (24.22)     1:36.79 (21.72)
 34 University_SS-D1              1:37.04                   
     1) Ng, Caedon So                 2) Tello, Nelson Sr             
     3) Venzlaff, Luke Jr             4) Tello, Max Sr                
                 25.70        53.22 (27.52)
        1:16.22 (23.00)     1:37.04 (20.82)
 35 Damien_SS-D2                  1:38.31                   
     1) Planells, Preston Jr          2) Campbell, Robert So          
     3) Babaian, Michael So           4) Luci, James Jr               
                 23.86        52.40 (28.54)
        1:16.47 (24.07)     1:38.31 (21.84)
 36 Tesoro_SS-D1                  1:38.35                   
     1) Farley, Caden Jr              2) Borjal, Alex So              
     3) Stevens, Jack Fr              4) Brennan, Connor Fr           
                 25.28        53.47 (28.19)
        1:16.90 (23.43)     1:38.35 (21.45)
 37 Granada_LA                    1:41.75                   
     1) Joe, Jacob SR                 2) Katibah, Zaki JR             
     3) Umbay, Sebastian FR           4) Medina, Christopher SR       
                 26.57        55.33 (28.76)
        1:20.13 (24.80)     1:41.75 (21.62)
 38 Palisades_LA                  1:42.16                   
     1) Pryor, Marc SO                2) Chang, JJ SR                 
     3) Cho, William SR               4) Lacy, Lucas SR               
                 27.65        56.00 (28.35)
        1:19.89 (23.89)     1:42.16 (22.27)
 39 Washington_SF                 1:42.27                   
     1) Lam, Justin Jr                2) Thai, Raymond So             
     3) Banach, Eric Jr               4) Tong, Nathan Jr              
                 27.52        54.69 (27.17)
        1:18.44 (23.75)     1:42.27 (23.83)
 40 Tech_OAK                      1:48.55                   
     1) Fong, Winston JR              2) Yan, Anthony                 
     3) Sue, Ethan FR                 4) Palanca, Alejandro           
                 25.64      1:03.74 (38.10)
        1:22.94 (19.20)     1:48.55 (25.61)
 -- St. Margarita_SS-D1               DQ                    
     1) Rossman, AJ Sr                2) Odgers, Jackson Sr           
     3) Tu, Kevin Jr                  4) Wright, Jacob Sr             
                 24.23        51.47 (27.24)
        1:15.63 (24.16)          DQ (21.85)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                       
 
  1. Oak Ridge High School              40   2. Northwood                          34
  3. Junipero Serra                     32   3. Archbishop Mitty                   32
  5. Saint Francis High School          31   6. Aliso Niguel                       30
  7. Joseph A Gregori High School       28   8. Jesuit Marauders                   26
  9. Loyola                             22  10. River Valley High School           20
 11. Granite Bay High School            18  12. San Ramon Valley                   17
 13. Esperanza                          16  14. Mira Costa                         14
 15. Rio Americano High School          13  16. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 16. Leland                             12  18. Elliot Christian High School       11
 19. Redlands                           10  20. Whitney High School                 9
 21. Bellarmine College Prep             8  22. Clovis West High School             6
 22. Harvard-Westlake                    6  24. Steele Canyon High School           5
 25. Campolindo                          4  25. Santa Margarita                     4
 27. Franklin Wildcats                   2  27. Buchanan High School                2
 29. Granada                             1                                           

Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:42.81  2008      Dagny Knutson, Minot ND
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:48.82
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:50.65
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:46.14  5/23/2015 Kenisha Liu, Ayala_SS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Heckman, Mirand  JR Granada_NCS       1:46.59    1:46.49$        20  
                 25.16        52.50 (27.34)
        1:19.80 (27.30)     1:46.49 (26.69)
  2 Ristic, Ella     So St. Margarita_SS  1:47.75    1:46.81$        17  
                 25.37        52.60 (27.23)
        1:19.92 (27.32)     1:46.81 (26.89)
  3 Oliva, Nicole    SO Saint Frncis_CCS  1:48.27    1:47.47$        16  
                 25.37        52.46 (27.09)
        1:20.07 (27.61)     1:47.47 (27.40)
  4 Samansky, Abby   JR Clovis West_CE-D  1:47.69    1:48.53$        15  
                 25.30        52.47 (27.17)
        1:20.05 (27.58)     1:48.53 (28.48)
  5 Degn, Mackenzie  Jr St. Margarita_SS  1:49.59    1:49.05@        14  
                 24.86        52.34 (27.48)
        1:20.39 (28.05)     1:49.05 (28.66)
  6 Treydte, Cassly  Jr Los Osos_SS-D2    1:49.79    1:49.30@        13  
                 25.46        53.10 (27.64)
        1:21.15 (28.05)     1:49.30 (28.15)
  7 Hawkins, Daniel  JR California_NCS    1:49.84    1:51.88         12  
                 25.68        53.95 (28.27)
        1:23.16 (29.21)     1:51.88 (28.72)
  8 Shelton, Samant  Sr St. Margarita_SS  1:47.93    1:53.00         11  
                 25.77        53.77 (28.00)
        1:23.15 (29.38)     1:53.00 (29.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Snyder, Sarah    JR Gunn_CCS          1:50.25    1:49.09@         9  
                 25.59        53.31 (27.72)
        1:21.26 (27.95)     1:49.09 (27.83)
 10 Lough, Marly     Fr St Lucys_SS-D2    1:50.62    1:49.49@         7  
                 25.58        53.41 (27.83)
        1:21.73 (28.32)     1:49.49 (27.76)
 11 Reuter, Tina     JR RioAmericano_SJS  1:51.12    1:51.22          6  
                 26.08        54.27 (28.19)
        1:22.75 (28.48)     1:51.22 (28.47)
 12 Larsen, Clare    Sr Crossroads_SS-D3  1:51.60    1:51.54          5  
                 25.73        53.44 (27.71)
        1:21.99 (28.55)     1:51.54 (29.55)
 13 Lemminn, Kassid  SR Frontier_CE-D1    1:51.92    1:51.64          4  
                 26.24        54.28 (28.04)
        1:22.90 (28.62)     1:51.64 (28.74)
 14 Hawes, Morgan    FR Carlmont_CCS      1:51.65    1:52.10          3  
                 26.32        55.34 (29.02)
        1:24.25 (28.91)     1:52.10 (27.85)
 15 Motekaitis, Mia  JR Davis_SJS-D1      1:50.24    1:53.48          2  
                 25.83        54.36 (28.53)
        1:23.63 (29.27)     1:53.48 (29.85)
 16 Turner, Makenna  SR Monte Vista_NCS   1:50.52    1:55.29          1  
                 26.77        56.11 (29.34)
        1:26.04 (29.93)     1:55.29 (29.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Kinsey, Hallada  JR RioAmericano_SJS  1:50.44                   
                 25.46        53.35 (27.89)
        1:22.23 (28.88)     1:50.44 (28.21)
 14 Cavalli, Sophia  SR Campolindo_NCS    1:50.69                   
                 25.62        53.16 (27.54)
        1:21.51 (28.35)     1:50.69 (29.18)
 19 Wright, Julia    Sr Irvine_SS-D1      1:52.06                   
                 26.22        54.39 (28.17)
        1:23.36 (28.97)     1:52.06 (28.70)
 20 Hall, Laney      FR Grossmont_SD      1:52.10                   
                 25.25        53.04 (27.79)
        1:22.08 (29.04)     1:52.10 (30.02)
 21 Su, Stephanie    Jr Mater Dei_SS-D1   1:52.22                   
                 26.46        55.03 (28.57)
        1:23.78 (28.75)     1:52.22 (28.44)
 22 Williams, Liber  So Redlands EV _ SS  1:52.27                   
                 26.99        55.75 (28.76)
        1:24.35 (28.60)     1:52.27 (27.92)
 23 Oien, Natalie    So St. Margarita_SS  1:52.31                   
                 26.31        54.71 (28.40)
        1:23.77 (29.06)     1:52.31 (28.54)
 24 Gardner, Amber   SO California_NCS    1:52.73                   
                 25.97        54.09 (28.12)
        1:23.41 (29.32)     1:52.73 (29.32)
 25 Scheberies, Jac  JR CastroValley_NCS  1:52.85                   
                 26.19        54.40 (28.21)
        1:23.49 (29.09)     1:52.85 (29.36)
 26 Howard, Abriana  SR Monte Vista_NCS   1:52.91                   
                 26.24        54.79 (28.55)
        1:23.80 (29.01)     1:52.91 (29.11)
 27 Grant, Alexis    So Walnut_SS-D3      1:53.09                   
                 26.20        54.67 (28.47)
        1:23.81 (29.14)     1:53.09 (29.28)
 28 Seaman, Jenna    SO Monte Vista_NCS   1:53.37                   
                 26.27        54.66 (28.39)
        1:23.57 (28.91)     1:53.37 (29.80)
 29 Harris, Sydney   SO Saint Frncis_CCS  1:53.56                   
                 26.56        55.36 (28.80)
        1:24.68 (29.32)     1:53.56 (28.88)
 30 Kakazu, Ema      Jr San Pedro_LA      1:53.87                   
                 26.29        54.88 (28.59)
        1:24.16 (29.28)     1:53.87 (29.71)
 31 Nowaski, Daniel  JR West Hills_SD     1:54.22                   
                 26.69        55.62 (28.93)
        1:24.96 (29.34)     1:54.22 (29.26)
 32 Gulvady, Maya    JR Leland_CCS        1:54.24                   
                 26.17        54.94 (28.77)
        1:24.58 (29.64)     1:54.24 (29.66)
 33 Gong, Victoria   Sr Aliso Niguel_SS-  1:54.25                   
                 27.11        56.39 (29.28)
        1:25.38 (28.99)     1:54.25 (28.87)
 34 Gambetta, Paige  SO MountainView_CCS  1:54.36                   
                 26.52        55.26 (28.74)
        1:24.68 (29.42)     1:54.36 (29.68)
 35 Tramack, Grace   JR Gunn_CCS          1:54.53                   
                 26.78        55.57 (28.79)
        1:24.77 (29.20)     1:54.53 (29.76)
 36 Adams, Mirai     Sr Santiago-Crna_SS  1:54.67                   
                 26.34        54.88 (28.54)
        1:24.62 (29.74)     1:54.67 (30.05)
 37 Mehl, Emma       SO Oak Ridge_SJS-D1  1:55.13                   
                 25.84        54.21 (28.37)
        1:24.30 (30.09)     1:55.13 (30.83)
 38 Wyss, Nathalia   FR Palisades_LA      1:57.38                   
                 28.28        58.06 (29.78)
        1:28.07 (30.01)     1:57.38 (29.31)
 39 Wu, Emily        Jr Lowell_SF         2:02.07                   
                 27.11        57.93 (30.82)
        1:29.40 (31.47)     2:02.07 (32.67)
 40 Mays-Triplett,      Tech_OAK          2:15.86                   
                 29.50      1:03.49 (33.99)
        1:39.22 (35.73)     2:15.86 (36.64)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                    90   2. Davis High School                  42
  3. Henry M Gunn High School           39   4. Monte Vista                        35
  5. Campolindo                         28   6. Valley Christian                   26
  7. Country Day High School            24   8. Palo Alto                          22
  9. El Toro                            20   9. Granada                            20
 11. Acalanes                           18  12. Aliso Niguel                       17
 13. Saint Francis High School          16  14. Lynbrook                           15
 14. Clovis West High School            15  16. Crystal Springs Uplands            14
 16. Granite Bay High School            14  18. Los Osos                           13
 18. Carondelet High School             13  20. California                         12
 20. Whitney                            12  20. Mater Dei                          12
 23. Millikan                           11  24. Redwood                            10
 25. Monta Vista                         9  26. Leland                              8
 27. Canyon Crest Academy                7  27. St Lucys                            7
 29. Lowell                              6  29. Rio Americano High School           6
 29. King, Martin Luther                 6  32. Miramonte                           5
 32. Crossroads                          5  34. Frontier High School                4
 34. Redlands East Valley                4  34. St Francis High School              4
 37. Lodi High School                    3  37. Carlmont                            3
 37. The Bishops School                  3  40. Liberty                             2

Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:33.26  5/14/2016 Grant Shoults, Rancho Santa Mar
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:38.63
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:40.34
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:34.13  5/19/2018 Alexei Sancov, Northgate_NCS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sancov, Alexei   SR Northgate_NCS     1:37.39    1:34.13*        20  
                 22.03        46.20 (24.17)
        1:10.29 (24.09)     1:34.13 (23.84)
  2 Cooper, Jonah    JR Foothill_NCS      1:37.50    1:36.87$        17  
                 22.80        47.28 (24.48)
        1:12.35 (25.07)     1:36.87 (24.52)
  3 Mefford, Colby   SO Oak Ridge_SJS-D1  1:37.91    1:37.28$        16  
                 22.32        46.63 (24.31)
        1:11.33 (24.70)     1:37.28 (25.95)
  4 Van Zandt, Zach  So Crespi_SS-D1      1:38.10    1:38.14$        15  
                 22.94        47.84 (24.90)
        1:13.10 (25.26)     1:38.14 (25.04)
  5 Kurakin, Ivan    JR Redwood_NCS       1:38.43    1:38.18$        14  
                 22.66        47.42 (24.76)
        1:12.59 (25.17)     1:38.18 (25.59)
  6 Lu, Tyler        JR Quarry Lane_NCS   1:38.25    1:38.21$        13  
                 22.84        47.82 (24.98)
        1:13.19 (25.37)     1:38.21 (25.02)
  7 Hawk, Dylan      SO Los Gatos_CCS     1:38.10    1:38.27$        12  
                 22.88        47.79 (24.91)
        1:12.92 (25.13)     1:38.27 (25.35)
  8 Forbes, Benjami  JR Clovis North_CE-  1:38.41    1:39.22@        11  
                 23.02        48.39 (25.37)
        1:13.66 (25.27)     1:39.22 (25.56)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Penvenne, Galen  Sr San LuisObspo_SS  1:38.44    1:38.24$         9  
                 23.23        47.81 (24.58)
        1:12.97 (25.16)     1:38.24 (25.27)
 10 David, Calvin    JR Foothill_NCS      1:38.44    1:38.91@         7  
                 23.23        48.26 (25.03)
        1:13.93 (25.67)     1:38.91 (24.98)
 11 Collins, Leo     SO Redwood_NCS       1:38.54    1:39.25@         6  
                 23.53        48.62 (25.09)
        1:13.91 (25.29)     1:39.25 (25.34)
 12 Blitz, Jordan    SR Torrey Pines_SD   1:39.38    1:39.48@         5  
                 24.17        49.27 (25.10)
        1:14.51 (25.24)     1:39.48 (24.97)
 13 Noyes, David     SR Fremont_CCS       1:39.87    1:39.76@         4  
                 23.43        48.57 (25.14)
        1:14.32 (25.75)     1:39.76 (25.44)
 14 Lou, Shawn       Sr Northwood_SS-D1   1:39.68    1:40.13@         3  
                 23.35        48.94 (25.59)
        1:14.81 (25.87)     1:40.13 (25.32)
 15 Sauter, Jacob    SR Del Norte_SD      1:38.57    1:40.42          2  
                 23.37        48.47 (25.10)
        1:14.16 (25.69)     1:40.42 (26.26)
 16 Niculae, Matthe  Sr CentennialCor_SS  1:39.57    1:40.49          1  
                 23.13        48.06 (24.93)
        1:13.77 (25.71)     1:40.49 (26.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Johnson, Hayden  JR Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS  1:39.99                   
                 23.33        48.72 (25.39)
        1:14.56 (25.84)     1:39.99 (25.43)
 18 Taner, Brooks    JR JuniperoSrra_CCS  1:40.02                   
                 23.65        49.00 (25.35)
        1:14.73 (25.73)     1:40.02 (25.29)
 19 Blake, Daniel    JR Westmont_CCS      1:40.17                   
                 23.88        49.28 (25.40)
        1:14.94 (25.66)     1:40.17 (25.23)
 20 Stef, Christian  Jr CentennialCor_SS  1:40.42                   
                 23.19        48.35 (25.16)
        1:14.35 (26.00)     1:40.42 (26.07)
 21 Stoddard, Mitch  SR St Augustine_SD   1:40.50                   
                 23.28        49.00 (25.72)
        1:14.88 (25.88)     1:40.50 (25.62)
 22 Driscoll, Matth  FR Los Gatos_CCS     1:40.55                   
                 23.57        49.11 (25.54)
        1:15.01 (25.90)     1:40.55 (25.54)
 22 Hitchens, Hunte  Sr Northwood_SS-D1   1:40.55                   
                 23.60        49.18 (25.58)
        1:15.18 (26.00)     1:40.55 (25.37)
 24 Wolf, Ben        Jr ML King_SS-D2     1:40.58                   
                 23.27        48.57 (25.30)
        1:14.57 (26.00)     1:40.58 (26.01)
 25 Rabanal, Colin   SR Frontier_CE-D1    1:40.59                   
                 23.70        49.11 (25.41)
        1:14.67 (25.56)     1:40.59 (25.92)
 26 Williams, Jude   So Redlands EV _ SS  1:40.61                   
                 23.64        49.23 (25.59)
        1:15.01 (25.78)     1:40.61 (25.60)
 27 Watson, Grant    FR San RamonVly_NCS  1:40.62                   
                 22.96        48.95 (25.99)
        1:14.98 (26.03)     1:40.62 (25.64)
 28 Fetterman, Matt  JR College Park_NCS  1:40.68                   
                 22.96        48.50 (25.54)
        1:14.34 (25.84)     1:40.68 (26.34)
 29 Schodorf, Willi  Jr El Segundo_SS-D2  1:41.62                   
                 24.08        49.67 (25.59)
        1:15.67 (26.00)     1:41.62 (25.95)
 30 Low, Ian         SO FranklnWldct_SJS  1:41.71                   
                 23.26        48.46 (25.20)
        1:14.90 (26.44)     1:41.71 (26.81)
 31 Wang, Nolan      So Loyola_SS-D1      1:41.99                   
                 23.85        50.01 (26.16)
        1:15.95 (25.94)     1:41.99 (26.04)
 32 Wheeler, Michae  SR Campolindo_NCS    1:42.01                   
                 23.88        49.63 (25.75)
        1:15.64 (26.01)     1:42.01 (26.37)
 33 Perez, Bryan     Sr Santa Fe_SS-D3    1:42.41                   
                 23.53        49.18 (25.65)
        1:15.50 (26.32)     1:42.41 (26.91)
 34 Plattel, Lleyto  SO AmadorValley_NCS  1:42.73                   
                 23.96        49.77 (25.81)
        1:16.29 (26.52)     1:42.73 (26.44)
 35 Smith, Ethan     JR Mt Carmel_SD      1:42.91                   
                 23.59        49.10 (25.51)
        1:16.12 (27.02)     1:42.91 (26.79)
 36 Affeld, Jonatha  SO Gunn_CCS          1:44.94                   
                 23.77        49.92 (26.15)
        1:17.40 (27.48)     1:44.94 (27.54)
 36 Wagoner, Sebast  Sr San Pedro_LA      1:44.94                   
                 24.44        51.28 (26.84)
        1:18.09 (26.81)     1:44.94 (26.85)
 38 Sanchez, Ben     JR Birm_LA           1:45.94                   
                 23.91        50.26 (26.35)
        1:17.90 (27.64)     1:45.94 (28.04)
 39 Chen, Elijah     So Lowell_SF         1:54.38                   
                 25.18        54.10 (28.92)
        1:24.15 (30.05)     1:54.38 (30.23)
 40 Huynh, Nathan       Sea Eagles_OAK    2:04.11                   
                 28.52        59.87 (31.35)
        1:32.29 (32.42)     2:04.11 (31.82)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Oak Ridge High School              56   2. Northwood                          37
  3. Archbishop Mitty                   32   3. Junipero Serra                     32
  5. Saint Francis High School          31   6. Aliso Niguel                       30
  7. Joseph A Gregori High School       28   8. Jesuit Marauders                   26
  9. Foothill                           24  10. Loyola                             22
 11. Northgate                          20  11. Redwood                            20
 11. River Valley High School           20  14. Granite Bay High School            18
 15. San Ramon Valley                   17  16. Esperanza                          16
 17. Crespi                             15  18. Mira Costa                         14
 19. Rio Americano High School          13  19. Quarry Lane                        13
 21. Los Gatos                          12  21. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 21. Leland                             12  24. Clovis North Swim & Dive           11
 24. Elliot Christian High School       11  26. Redlands                           10
 27. San Luis Obispo                     9  27. Whitney High School                 9
 29. Bellarmine College Prep             8  30. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 30. Clovis West High School             6  32. Steele Canyon High School           5
 32. Torrey Pines High School            5  34. Santa Margarita                     4
 34. Fremont                             4  34. Campolindo                          4
 37. Buchanan High School                2  37. Franklin Wildcats                   2
 37. Del Norte High School               2  40. Centennial-Corona                   1
 40. Granada                             1                                           

Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:53.82  2009      Dagny Knutson, Minot ND
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 2:01.89
  '18 AA CONS: @ 2:04.08
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:54.31  5/23/2015 Ella Eastin, Crean Luth_SS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie    JR Monte Vista_NCS   1:58.32    1:55.95$        20  
                 25.80        54.76 (28.96)
        1:27.73 (32.97)     1:55.95 (28.22)
  2 Mckenna, Mai     SO VallyChrstia_CCS  2:01.56    2:00.00$        17  
                 26.65        55.68 (29.03)
        1:30.92 (35.24)     2:00.00 (29.08)
  3 Clark, Chloe     SO Granite Bay_SJS-  2:00.65    2:00.12$        16  
                 26.24        56.05 (29.81)
        1:31.28 (35.23)     2:00.12 (28.84)
  4 Lusk, Zoe        SR Palo Alto_CCS     2:01.38    2:01.47$        15  
                 26.70        56.51 (29.81)
        1:32.51 (36.00)     2:01.47 (28.96)
  5 Womer, Hannah    SR Leland_CCS        2:01.49    2:01.87$        14  
                 26.75        57.70 (30.95)
        1:33.50 (35.80)     2:01.87 (28.37)
  6 Odgers, Isabell  Sr St. Margarita_SS  2:00.80    2:01.96@        13  
                 26.41        58.28 (31.87)
        1:32.79 (34.51)     2:01.96 (29.17)
  7 Murphy, Kristin  JR ChristianBrs_SJS  2:01.42    2:01.97@        12  
                 26.75        57.99 (31.24)
        1:32.75 (34.76)     2:01.97 (29.22)
 -- Shelton, Samant  Sr St. Margarita_SS  2:00.00         DQ        
                 26.45        55.99 (29.54)
        1:31.71 (35.72)          DQ (26.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Thompson, Mikki  Sr Ayala_SS-D2       2:03.87    2:02.19@         9  
                 27.30        58.45 (31.15)
        1:33.19 (34.74)     2:02.19 (29.00)
 10 Pitto, Gianni    JR Lodi_SJS-D1       2:03.93    2:03.22@         7  
                 27.57        59.41 (31.84)
        1:33.94 (34.53)     2:03.22 (29.28)
 11 Jih-Schiff, Ana  FR San RamonVly_NCS  2:04.41    2:03.51@         6  
                 26.54        58.26 (31.72)
        1:33.72 (35.46)     2:03.51 (29.79)
 12 Qian, Virginie   SO Monta Vista_CCS   2:03.43    2:04.10          5  
                 27.58        59.30 (31.72)
        1:35.35 (36.05)     2:04.10 (28.75)
 13 Basham, Jackie   Sr Glendora_SS-D2    2:04.38    2:04.49          4  
                 27.46        59.99 (32.53)
        1:34.92 (34.93)     2:04.49 (29.57)
 14 Reuter, Tina     JR RioAmericano_SJS  2:03.37    2:04.56          3  
                 27.31        58.34 (31.03)
        1:34.92 (36.58)     2:04.56 (29.64)
 15 Sommer, Katrina  Jr Villa Park_SS-D2  2:04.62    2:05.52          2  
                 26.59        58.82 (32.23)
        1:35.45 (36.63)     2:05.52 (30.07)
 16 Sebastian, Soph  JR Mitty_CCS         2:04.88    2:08.16          1  
                 26.69        58.47 (31.78)
        1:35.56 (37.09)     2:08.16 (32.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 McDonald, Marga  SO Miramonte_NCS     2:05.36                   
                 27.43        58.98 (31.55)
        1:35.41 (36.43)     2:05.36 (29.95)
 18 Greenberg, Oliv  SO Redwood_NCS       2:05.81                   
                 27.75        58.88 (31.13)
        1:35.58 (36.70)     2:05.81 (30.23)
 19 McKendry, Jodie  So Aliso Niguel_SS-  2:06.00                   
                 27.33        59.43 (32.10)
        1:36.65 (37.22)     2:06.00 (29.35)
 20 Kann, Chanell    JR Cupertino_CCS     2:06.05                   
                 27.32        59.48 (32.16)
        1:35.92 (36.44)     2:06.05 (30.13)
 21 Duncan, Aurora   Fr Irvine_SS-D1      2:06.20                   
                 27.39        59.02 (31.63)
        1:36.16 (37.14)     2:06.20 (30.04)
 22 Yongyuth, Bianc  FR Monta Vista_CCS   2:06.63                   
                 27.74      1:00.33 (32.59)
        1:37.65 (37.32)     2:06.63 (28.98)
 23 Lepisova, Emma   JR San Mateo_CCS     2:06.70                   
                 27.38        58.21 (30.83)
        1:37.50 (39.29)     2:06.70 (29.20)
 24 Williams, Marie  SO Castilleja_CCS    2:06.86                   
                 28.47        59.07 (30.60)
        1:36.64 (37.57)     2:06.86 (30.22)
 25 DuLong, Erica    SR ClaytonVally_NCS  2:07.04                   
                 27.44        59.60 (32.16)
        1:37.06 (37.46)     2:07.04 (29.98)
 26 Bouraoui, Nadia  SO Cupertino_CCS     2:07.05                   
                 28.19      1:00.53 (32.34)
        1:37.05 (36.52)     2:07.05 (30.00)
 27 Nickell, Samant  So Redlands EV _ SS  2:07.18                   
                 27.33        58.17 (30.84)
        1:37.46 (39.29)     2:07.18 (29.72)
 28 Lee, Maya        Jr Sunny Hills_SS-D  2:07.49                   
                 27.45        59.75 (32.30)
        1:37.93 (38.18)     2:07.49 (29.56)
 29 Lapuz, Grace     FR Davis_SJS-D1      2:07.77                   
                 28.06      1:00.44 (32.38)
        1:37.31 (36.87)     2:07.77 (30.46)
 30 Steen, Audrey    Sr San Pedro_LA      2:08.70                   
                 27.23      1:00.11 (32.88)
        1:37.65 (37.54)     2:08.70 (31.05)
 31 Smith, Madeline  SO Campolindo_NCS    2:08.92                   
                 27.68      1:00.19 (32.51)
        1:38.84 (38.65)     2:08.92 (30.08)
 32 Bercutt, Natali  FR Davis_SJS-D1      2:08.93                   
                 28.96      1:01.58 (32.62)
        1:38.79 (37.21)     2:08.93 (30.14)
 33 Flores, Layla    FR Pioneers_CE-D2    2:09.70                   
                 28.53      1:01.54 (33.01)
        1:39.20 (37.66)     2:09.70 (30.50)
 34 Erickson, Hanna  Jr Mission Viejo_SS  2:10.49                   
                 27.81      1:02.12 (34.31)
        1:40.29 (38.17)     2:10.49 (30.20)
 35 Tan, Caitlin     SO California_NCS    2:10.75                   
                 27.73      1:01.73 (34.00)
        1:41.78 (40.05)     2:10.75 (28.97)
 36 Vidmar, Shelby   SR Clovis_CE-D1      2:11.12                   
                 29.09      1:04.22 (35.13)
        1:39.95 (35.73)     2:11.12 (31.17)
 37 Gordillo, Rylee  SO Torrey Pines_SD   2:11.73                   
                 29.27      1:02.80 (33.53)
        1:41.56 (38.76)     2:11.73 (30.17)
 38 Goldberg, Marie  Jr Lowell_SF         2:16.90                   
                 28.82      1:03.98 (35.16)
        1:43.33 (39.35)     2:16.90 (33.57)
 39 Fong, Jennifer      Tech_OAK          2:21.80                   
                 30.22      1:05.23 (35.01)
        1:48.22 (42.99)     2:21.80 (33.58)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                   103   2. Monte Vista                        55
  3. Valley Christian                   43   4. Davis High School                  42
  5. Henry M Gunn High School           39   6. Palo Alto                          37
  7. Granite Bay High School            30   8. Campolindo                         28
  9. Country Day High School            24  10. Leland                             22
 11. Granada                            20  11. El Toro                            20
 13. Acalanes                           18  14. Aliso Niguel                       17
 15. Saint Francis High School          16  16. Lynbrook                           15
 16. Clovis West High School            15  18. Crystal Springs Uplands            14
 18. Monta Vista                        14  20. Los Osos                           13
 20. Carondelet High School             13  22. Christian Brothers High School     12
 22. Mater Dei                          12  22. California                         12
 22. Whitney                            12  26. Millikan                           11
 27. Redwood                            10  27. Lodi High School                   10
 29. Rio Americano High School           9  29. Ayala, Ruben                        9
 31. Canyon Crest Academy                7  31. St Lucys                            7
 33. King, Martin Luther                 6  33. San Ramon Valley                    6
 33. Lowell                              6  36. Miramonte                           5
 36. Crossroads                          5  38. St Francis High School              4
 38. Redlands East Valley                4  38. Frontier High School                4
 38. Glendora                            4  42. Carlmont                            3
 42. The Bishops School                  3  44. Villa Park                          2
 44. Liberty                             2  46. Archbishop Mitty                    1

Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:41.39  2011      David Nolan, Hershey PA
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:49.83
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:51.96
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:45.81  5/23/2015 Xiangfei Xie, Saratoga_CCS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Jhong, Chris     SR AmadorValley_NCS  1:46.82    1:46.78$        20  
                 23.45        50.07 (26.62)
        1:20.84 (30.77)     1:46.78 (25.94)
  2 Roberts, Will    JR Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS  1:49.36    1:47.95$        17  
                 23.49        50.57 (27.08)
        1:21.81 (31.24)     1:47.95 (26.14)
  3 Dillard, Ben     FR Oak Ridge_SJS-D1  1:49.72    1:48.62$        16  
                 23.67        51.59 (27.92)
        1:22.32 (30.73)     1:48.62 (26.30)
  4 Hu, Ethan        SO Harker_CCS        1:50.44    1:48.73$        15  
                 22.47        50.11 (27.64)
        1:23.02 (32.91)     1:48.73 (25.71)
  5 Munoz, Gabe      Sr Northwood_SS-D1   1:49.16    1:48.75$        14  
                 23.40        51.27 (27.87)
        1:23.17 (31.90)     1:48.75 (25.58)
  6 Liu, Hayden      Sr Crespi_SS-D1      1:49.42    1:49.27$        13  
                 23.38        50.08 (26.70)
        1:23.43 (33.35)     1:49.27 (25.84)
  7 Blaul, Henry     SR York_CCS          1:50.70    1:49.34$        12  
                 24.54        52.17 (27.63)
        1:23.28 (31.11)     1:49.34 (26.06)
  8 daCosta, Paige   JR Granada_NCS       1:49.70    1:50.14@        11  
                 24.60        51.89 (27.29)
        1:24.52 (32.63)     1:50.14 (25.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lin, Tristan     Jr San Marino_SS-D2  1:52.66    1:50.93@         8  
                 24.88        54.43 (29.55)
        1:25.03 (30.60)     1:50.93 (25.90)
  9 Flanders, Harry  JR San RamonVly_NCS  1:51.17    1:50.93@         8  
                 23.67        51.67 (28.00)
        1:24.13 (32.46)     1:50.93 (26.80)
 11 Marella, Daniel  SR Mitty_CCS         1:51.33    1:51.08@         6  
                 24.62        52.44 (27.82)
        1:24.79 (32.35)     1:51.08 (26.29)
 12 Planells, Prest  Jr Damien_SS-D2      1:51.24    1:51.64@         5  
                 25.20        52.39 (27.19)
        1:26.03 (33.64)     1:51.64 (25.61)
 13 Britton, Andrew  JR JosephAGrgri_SJS  1:52.39    1:52.99          4  
                 24.56        53.45 (28.89)
        1:25.53 (32.08)     1:52.99 (27.46)
 14 Tan, Nick        SR El Camino_CCS     1:51.95    1:53.08          3  
                 24.81        52.58 (27.77)
        1:25.91 (33.33)     1:53.08 (27.17)
 15 Moridaira, Shog  SO Gunn_CCS          1:51.74    1:53.41          2  
                 24.33        52.77 (28.44)
        1:25.02 (32.25)     1:53.41 (28.39)
 16 Copley, Brian    SR The KingsAcd_CCS  1:52.89    1:54.27          1  
                 24.24        51.91 (27.67)
        1:25.82 (33.91)     1:54.27 (28.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Reznick, Cole    SR AmadorValley_NCS  1:52.44                   
                 24.72        53.30 (28.58)
        1:25.15 (31.85)     1:52.44 (27.29)
 18 Gillespie, Jack  FR Granite Bay_SJS-  1:53.13                   
                 24.15        52.49 (28.34)
        1:26.31 (33.82)     1:53.13 (26.82)
 19 Serrano, Zachar  Jr La Serna_SS-D3    1:53.19                   
                 24.60        53.00 (28.40)
        1:26.41 (33.41)     1:53.19 (26.78)
 20 Dugas, Yuma      SO CathdrlCathlc_SD  1:53.20                   
                 24.15        53.08 (28.93)
        1:26.73 (33.65)     1:53.20 (26.47)
 21 Giacoppo, Gabri  JR Branson_NCS       1:53.33                   
                 24.17        52.60 (28.43)
        1:26.41 (33.81)     1:53.33 (26.92)
 22 McCrary, Mark    Jr Loyola_SS-D1      1:53.39                   
                 24.61        52.36 (27.75)
        1:26.32 (33.96)     1:53.39 (27.07)
 23 Odgers, Jackson  Sr St. Margarita_SS  1:53.40                   
                 25.03        54.39 (29.36)
        1:26.61 (32.22)     1:53.40 (26.79)
 24 Wu, Henry        Sr Northwood_SS-D1   1:53.63                   
                 25.51        56.49 (30.98)
        1:27.54 (31.05)     1:53.63 (26.09)
 25 Moore, Tony      SR Alhambra_NCS      1:53.74                   
                 24.24        53.59 (29.35)
        1:25.98 (32.39)     1:53.74 (27.76)
 26 Wong, Brian      JR Leland_CCS        1:53.94                   
                 24.52        53.14 (28.62)
        1:27.08 (33.94)     1:53.94 (26.86)
 27 DePry, Ethan     JR Clovis North_CE-  1:54.18                   
                 24.15        53.49 (29.34)
        1:27.01 (33.52)     1:54.18 (27.17)
 28 Tay, Edward      SO Saint Frncis_CCS  1:54.33                   
                 24.99        54.79 (29.80)
        1:27.47 (32.68)     1:54.33 (26.86)
 29 Makler, Theo     SO Gunn_CCS          1:54.35                   
                 25.08        53.55 (28.47)
        1:27.37 (33.82)     1:54.35 (26.98)
 30 Swift, Sean      FR RioAmericano_SJS  1:55.13                   
                 24.37        53.87 (29.50)
        1:26.94 (33.07)     1:55.13 (28.19)
 31 Huang, Andy      SO Saint Frncis_CCS  1:55.14                   
                 24.75        52.82 (28.07)
        1:27.15 (34.33)     1:55.14 (27.99)
 32 He, Josh         JR CathdrlCathlc_SD  1:56.14                   
                 24.69        54.60 (29.91)
        1:27.76 (33.16)     1:56.14 (28.38)
 33 Dempster, Allen  SO San RamonVly_NCS  1:56.85                   
                 25.65        53.25 (27.60)
        1:29.41 (36.16)     1:56.85 (27.44)
 34 Werland, Jack    SO Steele Canyon_SD  1:57.57                   
                 25.85        56.02 (30.17)
        1:31.01 (34.99)     1:57.57 (26.56)
 35 Itow, Trent      JR VallyChrstia_CCS  1:58.19                   
                 25.25        54.38 (29.13)
        1:30.29 (35.91)     1:58.19 (27.90)
 36 Meister, Ari     JR Cleveland-CA_LA   1:59.05                   
                 25.54        56.57 (31.03)
        1:31.18 (34.61)     1:59.05 (27.87)
 37 Moore, Nick      SR Buchanan_CE-D1    1:59.09                   
                 25.39        55.30 (29.91)
        1:31.06 (35.76)     1:59.09 (28.03)
 38 Vayanas, Orion   JR Palisades_LA      2:00.14                   
                 25.69        56.71 (31.02)
        1:31.50 (34.79)     2:00.14 (28.64)
 39 Sue, Ethan       FR Tech_OAK          2:04.91                   
                 26.82      1:00.14 (33.32)
        1:36.60 (36.46)     2:04.91 (28.31)
 40 Banach, Eric     Jr Washington_SF     2:06.28                   
                 25.42        58.71 (33.29)
        1:36.44 (37.73)     2:06.28 (29.84)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Oak Ridge High School              72   2. Northwood                          51
  3. Jesuit Marauders                   43   4. Archbishop Mitty                   38
  5. Joseph A Gregori High School       32   5. Junipero Serra                     32
  7. Saint Francis High School          31   8. Aliso Niguel                       30
  9. Crespi                             28  10. San Ramon Valley                   25
 11. Foothill                           24  12. Loyola                             22
 13. River Valley High School           20  13. Redwood                            20
 13. Northgate                          20  13. Amador Valley                      20
 17. Granite Bay High School            18  18. Esperanza                          16
 19. The Harker School                  15  20. Mira Costa                         14
 21. Rio Americano High School          13  21. Quarry Lane                        13
 23. Granada                            12  23. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 23. The York School                    12  23. Leland                             12
 23. Los Gatos                          12  28. Elliot Christian High School       11
 28. Clovis North Swim & Dive           11  30. Redlands                           10
 31. San Luis Obispo                     9  31. Whitney High School                 9
 33. San Marino                          8  33. Bellarmine College Prep             8
 35. Harvard-Westlake                    6  35. Clovis West High School             6
 37. Damien                              5  37. Steele Canyon High School           5
 37. Torrey Pines High School            5  40. Campolindo                          4
 40. Fremont                             4  40. Santa Margarita                     4
 43. El Camino                           3  44. Franklin Wildcats                   2
 44. Del Norte High School               2  44. Henry M Gunn High School            2
 44. Buchanan High School                2  48. The King's Academy                  1
 48. Centennial-Corona                   1                                           

Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 21.64  5/16/2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus CA
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 23.24
  '18 AA CONS: @ 23.63
 CA ST MT REC: * 22.45  5/19/2017 Amalie Fackenthal, Country Day_SJS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Fackenthal, Ama  SR Country Day_SJS-    22.65      22.45*        20  
  2 Delgado, Anicka  So St. Margarita_SS    23.15      22.88$        16.5
  2 Schaffer, Brook  JR Saint Frncis_CCS    23.18      22.88$        16.5
  4 Henig, Izzi      SR MenloAthrton_CCS    23.30      22.95$        15  
  5 Kosturos, Sophi  JR Miramonte_NCS       23.05      23.09$        14  
  6 Larson, Jessica  JR Benicia_SJS-D2      23.07      23.17$        13  
  7 Brenner, Mandy   So CreanLutheran_SS    23.26      23.27@        12  
  8 Crage, Kira      JR Torrey Pines_SD     23.09      23.28@        11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Allen, Mara      FR VistaDelLago_SJS    23.64      23.47@         9  
 10 Huang, Angela    Jr Lowell_SF           23.67      23.57@         7  
 11 Snyder, Caitlyn  SR Clovis West_CE-D    23.53      23.58@         6  
 12 Jackson, Mya     Jr Hemet_SS-D3         23.44      23.59@         5  
 13 Nasedkina, Vale  SR San Mateo_CCS       23.55      23.63@         4  
 14 Depaco, Alexis   FR San RamonVly_NCS    23.51      23.75          3  
 15 Lin, Claire      SR Palo Alto_CCS       23.66      23.80          1.5
 15 Woznick, Madeli  SO Lodi_SJS-D1         23.36      23.80          1.5
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Davidson, Emma   Jr Yorba Linda_SS-D    23.44                   
 18 Mortenson, Katr  Fr Crossroads_SS-D3    23.67                   
 19 Berkenfield, Co  JR San Rafael_NCS      23.74                   
 19 Wooden, Ariel    Jr Ayala_SS-D2         23.74                   
 21 Gharbaoui, Lean  JR Mt Carmel_SD        23.76                   
 21 Costella, Brook  SO Clovis North_CE-    23.76                   
 23 Betts, Phoebe    JR Canyon Crest_SD     23.83                   
 24 Joseph, Hannah   FR Folsom_SJS-D1       23.85                   
 25 Hoffmann, Marri  Sr St. Margarita_SS    23.86                   
 25 Nabeta, Kailee   JR RioAmericano_SJS    23.86                   
 27 Abshire, Abigai  SR Wasco Union_CE-D    23.88                   
 28 Nguyen, Katelyn  Jr Rowland_SS-D4       23.96                   
 29 Odgers, Josette  So St. Margarita_SS    23.98                   
 30 Fountaine, Keia  JR Kimball_SJS-D2      23.99                   
 31 Myers, Amber     FR Granite Bay_SJS-    24.03                   
 32 Lee, Mackenzie   SO AmadorValley_NCS    24.05                   
 33 Miles, Brittney  Sr Santiago-Crna_SS    24.06                   
 34 Lewis, Destany   Fr Grand Terrace_SS    24.12                   
 34 Fernandez, Mali  FR CentrlCthlic_SJS    24.12                   
 36 Chen, Dylan      So El Segundo_SS-D2    24.19                   
 37 Stahmer, Ashley  JR Gunn_CCS            24.20                   
 38 Ruiz, Kailee        Eagle Rock_LA       24.42                   
 39 Blue, Izzy       JR El Camino_LA        24.55                   
 40 Lin, Ava            Tech_OAK            26.58                   
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 119.5   2. Monte Vista                        55
  3. Country Day High School            44   4. Valley Christian                   43
  5. Davis High School                  42   6. Henry M Gunn High School           39
  7. Palo Alto                        38.5   8. Saint Francis High School        32.5
  9. Granite Bay High School            30  10. Campolindo                         28
 11. Leland                             22  12. Clovis West High School            21
 13. Granada                            20  13. El Toro                            20
 15. Miramonte                          19  16. Acalanes                           18
 17. Aliso Niguel                       17  18. Lynbrook                           15
 18. Menlo-Atherton                     15  20. Monta Vista                        14
 20. Crystal Springs Uplands            14  22. Benicia High School                13
 22. Carondelet High School             13  22. Los Osos                           13
 22. Lowell                             13  26. California                         12
 26. Christian Brothers High School     12  26. Mater Dei                          12
 26. Crean Lutheran                     12  26. Whitney                            12
 31. Lodi High School                 11.5  32. Torrey Pines High School           11
 32. Millikan                           11  34. Redwood                            10
 35. Rio Americano High School           9  35. San Ramon Valley                    9
 35. Vista Del Lago High School          9  35. Ayala, Ruben                        9
 39. Canyon Crest Academy                7  39. St Lucys                            7
 41. King, Martin Luther                 6  42. Crossroads                          5
 42. Hemet                               5  44. Frontier High School                4
 44. Redlands East Valley                4  44. St Francis High School              4
 44. Glendora                            4  44. San Mateo High School               4
 49. The Bishops School                  3  49. Carlmont                            3
 51. Villa Park                          2  51. Liberty                             2
 53. Archbishop Mitty                    1                                           

Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 19.29  11/9/2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay HS, FL
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 20.65
  '18 AA CONS: @ 20.97
 CA ST MT REC: * 19.90  5/23/2015 Albert Gwo & Bryce Mefford, Los Altos\OARI
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Daily, Spencer   SR San RamonVly_NCS    20.23      20.07$        20  
  2 Delaney, Dylan   SR La Costa Cnyn_SD    20.21      20.24$        17  
  3 Finello, Thomas  Sr Viewpoint_SS-D3     20.74      20.28$        16  
  4 Huffman, Ben     FR Poway_SD            20.49      20.37$        15  
  5 Slusiewicz, Sea  Jr Aliso Niguel_SS-    20.68      20.42$        14  
  6 Yates, Nathan    SR Bellarmine_CCS      20.62      20.62$        13  
  7 Dietze, Pierce   JR The Bishops_SD      20.45      20.82@        12  
  8 Martinez, Chris  Jr Servite_SS-D1       20.69      20.86@        11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 O'Connell, Dani  SR De La Salle_NCS     20.86      20.74@         9  
 10 Saunders, Max    JR Bellarmine_CCS      20.81      20.79@         7  
 11 Lee, Nathaniel   SR Lynbrook_CCS        21.05      20.81@         6  
 12 Lee, Connor      Jr Loyola_SS-D1        20.83      20.85@         5  
 13 O'Haimhirgin, F  JR Bella Vista_SJS-    20.74      20.90@         4  
 14 Thelwell, Zac    Sr ML King_SS-D2       21.09      20.97@         3  
 15 Ngbemeneh, Emma  SR Bellarmine_CCS      21.02      20.99          2  
 16 Greene, Tyler    JR Granite Bay_SJS-    20.86      21.14          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jia, Michael     SR Clovis North_CE-    21.14                   
 18 Lin, Maxwell     Jr San Marino_SS-D2    21.22                   
 19 Stevenson, Ryla  FR Lodi_SJS-D1         21.25                   
 20 Dietz, Zachary   JR W G _ Ccs           21.26                   
 20 Davis, DJ        SR San RamonVly_NCS    21.26                   
 22 Yoo, Roy         SR Palisades_LA        21.29                   
 23 Wight, Gavin     SO San RamonVly_NCS    21.30                   
 24 Marcin, Jeremy   Jr Westlake_SS-D2      21.31                   
 25 Mosalam, Ziad    SR BentleyUpper_NCS    21.35                   
 26 Dahlke, Thomas   JR Tamalpais_NCS       21.40                   
 27 Wilkerson, Jack  JR San RamonVly_NCS    21.42                   
 28 Canterbury, Cha     E L D I _ CE-D2     21.46                   
 29 Scruton, Matthe  SO Redwood_NCS         21.52                   
 30 Terlip, Ryan     Sr Damien_SS-D2        21.55                   
 31 Esenwein, Lucas  FR Ripon_SJS-D3        21.64                   
 32 Lee, Aaron       Jr University_SS-D1    21.67                   
 32 Weggeland, Jack  Sr Poly-Riversde_SS    21.67                   
 32 Puentes, Nathan  SR Saint Frncis_CCS    21.67                   
 35 Snyder, Grant    SR Porterville_CE-D    21.69                   
 36 Canaan, Jackson  SO Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS    21.74                   
 37 Brown, Cal       JR ClaytonVally_NCS    21.77                   
 38 Chun, Colin      SR Venice_LA           21.94                   
 39 Hoang, Ethan     Jr Lincoln_SF          22.47                   
 40 Quini Toletino,  SR K I P P _ Oak       23.77                   
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Oak Ridge High School              72   2. Northwood                          51
  3. San Ramon Valley                   45   4. Aliso Niguel                       44
  5. Jesuit Marauders                   43   6. Archbishop Mitty                   38
  7. Junipero Serra                     32   7. Joseph A Gregori High School       32
  9. Saint Francis High School          31  10. Bellarmine College Prep            30
 11. Crespi                             28  12. Loyola                             27
 13. Foothill                           24  14. Amador Valley                      20
 14. River Valley High School           20  14. Redwood                            20
 14. Northgate                          20  18. Granite Bay High School            19
 19. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team       17  20. Viewpoint                          16
 20. Esperanza                          16  22. The Harker School                  15
 22. Poway High School                  15  24. Mira Costa                         14
 25. Quarry Lane                        13  25. Rio Americano High School          13
 27. Leland                             12  27. The Bishops School                 12
 27. Granada                            12  27. The York School                    12
 27. Los Gatos                          12  27. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 33. Servite                            11  33. Clovis North Swim & Dive           11
 33. Elliot Christian High School       11  36. Redlands                           10
 37. San Luis Obispo                     9  37. Whitney High School                 9
 37. De La Salle High School             9  40. San Marino                          8
 41. Harvard-Westlake                    6  41. Lynbrook                            6
 41. Clovis West High School             6  44. Steele Canyon High School           5
 44. Torrey Pines High School            5  44. Damien                              5
 47. Santa Margarita                     4  47. Campolindo                          4
 47. Bella Vista High School             4  47. Fremont                             4
 51. King, Martin Luther                 3  51. El Camino                           3
 53. Franklin Wildcats                   2  53. Buchanan High School                2
 53. Henry M Gunn High School            2  53. Del Norte High School               2
 57. The King's Academy                  1  57. Centennial-Corona                   1

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 51.53  5/16/2015 Kathryn McLaughlin, Rancho Santa Mar
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 54.56
  '18 AA CONS: @ 55.75
 CA ST MT REC: * 52.74  5/20/2017 Alexis Margett, Glendora_SS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kinsey, Hallada  JR RioAmericano_SJS    53.77      52.98$        20  
                 25.12        52.98 (27.86)
  2 Delgado, Anicka  So St. Margarita_SS    54.78      53.80$        17  
                 25.18        53.80 (28.62)
  3 Turner, Makenna  SR Monte Vista_NCS     53.88      53.83$        16  
                 25.10        53.83 (28.73)
  4 Schaffer, Brook  JR Saint Frncis_CCS    54.00      53.97$        15  
                 25.69        53.97 (28.28)
  5 Carter, Daniell  JR Los Altos_CCS       54.28      54.18$        14  
                 25.71        54.18 (28.47)
  6 Murphy, Crystal  So Lowell_SF           54.80      54.38$        13  
                 25.75        54.38 (28.63)
  7 Waterson, Rebec  FR Country Day_SJS-    54.94      54.66@        12  
                 25.50        54.66 (29.16)
  8 Womer, Hannah    SR Leland_CCS          54.42      55.15@        11  
                 25.94        55.15 (29.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lo, Emily        SR Acalanes_NCS        55.14      54.50$         9  
                 25.55        54.50 (28.95)
 10 Menzmer, Lizzie  JR RioAmericano_SJS    54.98      55.35@         7  
                 25.84        55.35 (29.51)
 11 Ma, Ashley       SR Fremont_CCS         54.99      55.46@         6  
                 26.23        55.46 (29.23)
 12 Depaco, Alexis   FR San RamonVly_NCS    55.58      55.51@         5  
                 25.75        55.51 (29.76)
 13 D'Arcy, Autumn   Sr Redlands EV _ SS    55.24      55.79          4  
                 26.33        55.79 (29.46)
 14 Preble, Averee   JR Clovis_CE-D1        55.15      55.87          3  
                 26.47        55.87 (29.40)
 15 Oca, Anja        Sr Poly-LB_SS-D2       55.74      55.88          2  
                 26.47        55.88 (29.41)
 16 O'Brien, Ashlee  JR Campolindo_NCS      55.93      56.91          1  
                 26.34        56.91 (30.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Anderson, Gabri  SR Los Altos_CCS       53.97                   
                 25.61        53.97 (28.36)
 18 Snyder, Sarah    JR Gunn_CCS            56.09                   
                 26.16        56.09 (29.93)
 19 Hilde-Jones, Mi  JR Gunn_CCS            56.10                   
                 25.95        56.10 (30.15)
 20 Balmaceda, Soph  SR American_NCS        56.15                   
                 26.50        56.15 (29.65)
 21 Ayan-Eaton, Jul  SO Redwood_NCS         56.19                   
                 26.60        56.19 (29.59)
 22 Tan, Caitlin     SO California_NCS      56.36                   
                 26.69        56.36 (29.67)
 23 Motekaitis, Mia  JR Davis_SJS-D1        56.43                   
                 26.07        56.43 (30.36)
 24 Gebhardt, Emily  SO Acalanes_NCS        56.44                   
                 26.14        56.44 (30.30)
 25 Lundh, Kathryn   FR CathdrlCathlc_SD    56.47                   
                 26.45        56.47 (30.02)
 26 Young, Georgia   So Crossroads_SS-D3    56.48                   
                 26.33        56.48 (30.15)
 27 Utley, Kailia    Fr Mater Dei_SS-D1     56.62                   
                 26.40        56.62 (30.22)
 28 Sebastian, Soph  JR Mitty_CCS           57.03                   
                 26.72        57.03 (30.31)
 29 Jackson, Sophie  Jr Claremont_SS-D2     57.04                   
                 26.72        57.04 (30.32)
 30 Ristic, Mia      So St. Margarita_SS    57.07                   
                 26.76        57.07 (30.31)
 31 Moultrie, Taylo  SO Valhalla_SD         57.53                   
                 26.43        57.53 (31.10)
 32 Patino, Isabela  Sr St. Margarita_SS    57.67                   
                 26.61        57.67 (31.06)
 33 Follmer, Elizab  JR Campolindo_NCS      57.73                   
                 26.41        57.73 (31.32)
 34 Steen, Audrey    Sr San Pedro_LA        57.94                   
                 27.13        57.94 (30.81)
 35 Sindelar, Madil     Whitney_SJS-D2      58.08                   
                 27.23        58.08 (30.85)
 36 Erickson, Hanna  Jr Mission Viejo_SS    58.38                   
                 27.52        58.38 (30.86)
 37 Ruiz, Kailee        Eagle Rock_LA       58.47                   
                 27.80        58.47 (30.67)
 38 Simpson, Slayty  SO LibertyHS_CE-D1     59.07                   
                 27.24        59.07 (31.83)
 39 Kaleva, Sonja       Tech_OAK          1:06.30                   
                 30.27      1:06.30 (36.03)
 -- Preciado, Bianc  Sr Sonora_SS-D2          NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 136.5   2. Monte Vista                        71
  3. Country Day High School            56   4. Saint Francis High School        47.5
  5. Valley Christian                   43   6. Davis High School                  42
  7. Henry M Gunn High School           39   8. Palo Alto                        38.5
  9. Rio Americano High School          36  10. Leland                             33
 11. Granite Bay High School            30  12. Campolindo                         29
 13. Acalanes                           27  14. Lowell                             26
 15. Clovis West High School            21  16. El Toro                            20
 16. Granada                            20  18. Miramonte                          19
 19. Aliso Niguel                       17  20. Menlo-Atherton                     15
 20. Lynbrook                           15  22. Crystal Springs Uplands            14
 22. San Ramon Valley                   14  22. Monta Vista                        14
 22. Los Altos                          14  26. Benicia High School                13
 26. Carondelet High School             13  26. Los Osos                           13
 29. Christian Brothers High School     12  29. Whitney                            12
 29. California                         12  29. Mater Dei                          12
 29. Crean Lutheran                     12  34. Lodi High School                 11.5
 35. Millikan                           11  35. Torrey Pines High School           11
 37. Redwood                            10  38. Vista Del Lago High School          9
 38. Ayala, Ruben                        9  40. Redlands East Valley                8
 41. Canyon Crest Academy                7  41. St Lucys                            7
 43. Fremont                             6  43. King, Martin Luther                 6
 45. Hemet                               5  45. Crossroads                          5
 47. St Francis High School              4  47. Frontier High School                4
 47. Glendora                            4  47. San Mateo High School               4
 51. The Bishops School                  3  51. Clovis High School                  3
 51. Carlmont                            3  54. Liberty                             2
 54. Villa Park                          2  54. Poly-Long Beach                     2
 57. Archbishop Mitty                    1                                           

Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 45.52  11/8/2013 Joseph Schooling, Jacksonville FL
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 49.06
  '18 AA CONS: @ 50.07
 CA ST MT REC: * 46.75  5/23/2015 Xiangfei Xie, Saratoga_CCS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hu, Ethan        SO Harker_CCS          47.73      47.14$        20  
                 22.23        47.14 (24.91)
  2 Daily, Spencer   SR San RamonVly_NCS    48.31      47.52$        17  
                 22.53        47.52 (24.99)
  3 Taner, Brooks    JR JuniperoSrra_CCS    47.82      47.61$        16  
                 22.23        47.61 (25.38)
  4 Lee, Connor      Jr Loyola_SS-D1        47.74      48.01$        15  
                 22.61        48.01 (25.40)
  5 Kulik, Brandon   SR La Costa Cnyn_SD    48.11      48.08$        14  
                 22.61        48.08 (25.47)
  6 O'Connell, Dani  SR De La Salle_NCS     48.47      48.18$        13  
                 22.97        48.18 (25.21)
  7 Munoz, Gabe      Sr Northwood_SS-D1     48.98      48.48$        12  
                 22.83        48.48 (25.65)
  8 Flanders, Harry  JR San RamonVly_NCS    48.87      49.04$        11  
                 22.90        49.04 (26.14)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jhong, Chris     SR AmadorValley_NCS    49.09      48.88$         9  
                 23.11        48.88 (25.77)
 10 Jia, Michael     SR Clovis North_CE-    49.38      49.10@         7  
                 23.07        49.10 (26.03)
 11 Harm, Jonah      SO El Dorado_SJS-D3    49.30      49.12@         6  
                 23.02        49.12 (26.10)
 12 Sichak, Kevin    FR Bellarmine_CCS      50.02      49.35@         5  
                 23.15        49.35 (26.20)
 13 Marcin, Jeremy   Jr Westlake_SS-D2      49.42      49.40@         4  
                 22.86        49.40 (26.54)
 14 Iannaccone, Rya  JR De La Salle_NCS     49.89      49.78@         3  
                 23.64        49.78 (26.14)
 15 Sim, HwaMin      Sr Northwood_SS-D1     49.55      49.87@         2  
                 23.23        49.87 (26.64)
 16 Wells, Ty        SR Ripon_SJS-D3        49.99      50.52          1  
                 23.22        50.52 (27.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Rodriguez, Andr  JR Northgate_NCS       50.19                   
                 23.29        50.19 (26.90)
 18 Torrez, James    Sr La Salle_SS-D4      50.22                   
                 23.42        50.22 (26.80)
 19 Thompson, Mason  SR ValleyChrstn_NCS    50.25                   
                 23.40        50.25 (26.85)
 19 Dugas, Yuma      SO CathdrlCathlc_SD    50.25                   
                 23.71        50.25 (26.54)
 21 Gruwell, Ty      SR CathdrlCathlc_SD    50.29                   
                 23.63        50.29 (26.66)
 22 Gillespie, Jack  FR Granite Bay_SJS-    50.47                   
                 23.73        50.47 (26.74)
 22 Simpson, Ben     SO Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS    50.47                   
                 23.22        50.47 (27.25)
 24 Price, Garrison  JR C H S_ CE-D2        50.57                   
                 23.84        50.57 (26.73)
 25 Vegas, Armando   SO San RamonVly_NCS    50.63                   
                 23.51        50.63 (27.12)
 26 Sullivan, Emers  SR Drake_NCS           50.64                   
                 23.79        50.64 (26.85)
 27 Porter, Nick     SR Soquel_CCS          50.65                   
                 23.96        50.65 (26.69)
 28 Depew, Tristan   Jr San Marcos_SS-D1    50.75                   
                 23.59        50.75 (27.16)
 29 Mortenson, Mitc  Jr Crossroads_SS-D3    50.82                   
                 23.83        50.82 (26.99)
 30 Dulay, Adrian    SO Northgate_NCS       51.03                   
                 23.57        51.03 (27.46)
 31 Mao, Lawrence    Jr Sunny Hills_SS-D    51.04                   
                 23.43        51.04 (27.61)
 32 Richard, Spence  JR Granite Bay_SJS-    51.20                   
                 23.75        51.20 (27.45)
 33 Perez, Bryan     Sr Santa Fe_SS-D3      51.46                   
                 24.07        51.46 (27.39)
 34 Erbstoesser, Jo  Jr San LuisObspo_SS    51.65                   
                 24.21        51.65 (27.44)
 35 Weggeland, Jack  Sr Poly-Riversde_SS    52.09                   
 36 Cho, William     SR Palisades_LA        52.97                   
                 24.67        52.97 (28.30)
 37 Kim, Matthew     FR L A C E S_ LA       53.44                   
                 24.77        53.44 (28.67)
 38 Banach, Eric     Jr Washington_SF       53.77                   
                 24.61        53.77 (29.16)
 39 Sue, Ethan       FR Tech_OAK            55.90                   
                 26.26        55.90 (29.64)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                  
 
  1. San Ramon Valley                   73   2. Oak Ridge High School              72
  3. Northwood                          65   4. Junipero Serra                     48
  5. Aliso Niguel                       44   6. Jesuit Marauders                   43
  7. Loyola                             42   8. Archbishop Mitty                   38
  9. Bellarmine College Prep            35   9. The Harker School                  35
 11. Joseph A Gregori High School       32  12. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team       31
 12. Saint Francis High School          31  14. Amador Valley                      29
 15. Crespi                             28  16. De La Salle High School            25
 17. Foothill                           24  18. Redwood                            20
 18. River Valley High School           20  18. Northgate                          20
 21. Granite Bay High School            19  22. Clovis North Swim & Dive           18
 23. Esperanza                          16  23. Viewpoint                          16
 25. Poway High School                  15  26. Mira Costa                         14
 27. Quarry Lane                        13  27. Rio Americano High School          13
 29. The Bishops School                 12  29. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 29. Leland                             12  29. Granada                            12
 29. Los Gatos                          12  29. The York School                    12
 35. Elliot Christian High School       11  35. Servite                            11
 37. Redlands                           10  38. San Luis Obispo                     9
 38. Whitney High School                 9  40. San Marino                          8
 41. Lynbrook                            6  41. El Dorado High School               6
 41. Clovis West High School             6  41. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 45. Steele Canyon High School           5  45. Damien                              5
 45. Torrey Pines High School            5  48. Westlake                            4
 48. Fremont                             4  48. Campolindo                          4
 48. Bella Vista High School             4  48. Santa Margarita                     4
 53. El Camino                           3  53. King, Martin Luther                 3
 55. Del Norte High School               2  55. Franklin Wildcats                   2
 55. Buchanan High School                2  55. Henry M Gunn High School            2
 59. The King's Academy                  1  59. Centennial-Corona                   1
 59. Ripon High School                   1                                           

Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 47.09  5/16/2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus CA
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 50.41
  '18 AA CONS: @ 51.17
 CA ST MT REC: * 48.43  5/19/2018 Amalie Fackenthal, Country Day_SJS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Fackenthal, Ama  SR Country Day_SJS-    48.82      48.43*        20  
                 23.19        48.43 (25.24)
  2 Henig, Izzi      SR MenloAthrton_CCS    49.90      49.35$        17  
                 23.94        49.35 (25.41)
  3 Ristic, Ella     So St. Margarita_SS    50.19      49.68$        16  
                 24.13        49.68 (25.55)
  4 Kosturos, Sophi  JR Miramonte_NCS       50.22      49.81$        15  
                 23.98        49.81 (25.83)
  5 Crage, Kira      JR Torrey Pines_SD     49.78      49.93$        14  
                 23.84        49.93 (26.09)
  6 Samansky, Abby   JR Clovis West_CE-D    50.27      49.99$        13  
                 24.04        49.99 (25.95)
  7 Suen, Claire     SO Dublin_NCS          50.24      50.23$        12  
                 24.30        50.23 (25.93)
  8 Lough, Marly     Fr St Lucys_SS-D2      50.74      50.34$        11  
                 24.31        50.34 (26.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mazurek, Ella    FR Soquel_CCS          51.09      50.83@         9  
                 24.32        50.83 (26.51)
 10 Brenner, Mandy   So CreanLutheran_SS    50.78      50.88@         7  
                 24.42        50.88 (26.46)
 11 Snyder, Caitlyn  SR Clovis West_CE-D    51.16      51.24          6  
                 24.46        51.24 (26.78)
 12 Larson, Jessica  JR Benicia_SJS-D2      51.19      51.33          5  
                 25.05        51.33 (26.28)
 13 Hargadon, Cody   JR Davis_SJS-D1        51.13      51.35          4  
                 25.02        51.35 (26.33)
 14 Allen, Mara      FR VistaDelLago_SJS    51.40      51.50          3  
                 25.54        51.50 (25.96)
 15 Hall, Laney      FR Grossmont_SD        51.29      51.88          1.5
                 24.70        51.88 (27.18)
 15 Mortenson, Katr  Fr Crossroads_SS-D3    51.31      51.88          1.5
                 25.00        51.88 (26.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Davidson, Emma   Jr Yorba Linda_SS-D    51.44                   
                 24.72        51.44 (26.72)
 18 Birchenough, Cl  JR Redwood_NCS         51.59                   
                 24.75        51.59 (26.84)
 19 Wooden, Ariel    Jr Ayala_SS-D2         51.63                   
                 24.93        51.63 (26.70)
 20 Wortzman, Zoe    SR Tamalpais_NCS       51.68                   
                 25.23        51.68 (26.45)
 21 Huang, Angela    Jr Lowell_SF           51.74                   
                 24.64        51.74 (27.10)
 21 Larsen, Clare    Sr Crossroads_SS-D3    51.74                   
                 25.29        51.74 (26.45)
 23 Berkenfield, Co  JR San Rafael_NCS      51.77                   
                 25.10        51.77 (26.67)
 24 Gharbaoui, Lean  JR Mt Carmel_SD        51.78                   
                 24.83        51.78 (26.95)
 25 Andresen, Maile  FR Northgate_NCS       51.83                   
                 24.91        51.83 (26.92)
 26 Rudolph, Lexi    SO MountainView_CCS    51.84                   
                 24.88        51.84 (26.96)
 27 Woznick, Madeli  SO Lodi_SJS-D1         51.94                   
                 25.05        51.94 (26.89)
 28 Davis, Jessica   FR Carondelet_NCS      51.95                   
                 24.88        51.95 (27.07)
 28 Nabeta, Kailee   JR RioAmericano_SJS    51.95                   
                 25.14        51.95 (26.81)
 30 Hoffmann, Marri  Sr St. Margarita_SS    52.16                   
                 25.18        52.16 (26.98)
 31 Kirtland, Haley  JR Berkeley_NCS        52.20                   
                 25.04        52.20 (27.16)
 32 David, Abby         Armijo_SJS-D1       52.21                   
                 25.21        52.21 (27.00)
 32 Brown, Sydney    SR Los Gatos_CCS       52.21                   
                 25.39        52.21 (26.82)
 34 Joseph, Hannah   FR Folsom_SJS-D1       52.32                   
                 25.04        52.32 (27.28)
 35 Kakazu, Ema      Jr San Pedro_LA        52.52                   
                 25.45        52.52 (27.07)
 36 Nguyen, Katelyn  Jr Rowland_SS-D4       52.57                   
                 25.31        52.57 (27.26)
 37 Stahmer, Ashley  JR Gunn_CCS            53.14                   
                 25.57        53.14 (27.57)
 38 Patino, Isabela  Sr St. Margarita_SS    53.57                   
                 25.73        53.57 (27.84)
 39 Blue, Izzy       JR El Camino_LA        54.23                   
                 26.07        54.23 (28.16)
 -- Rosenthal, Ella  FR Tech_OAK              NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 152.5   2. Country Day High School            76
  3. Monte Vista                        71   4. Saint Francis High School        47.5
  5. Davis High School                  46   6. Valley Christian                   43
  7. Clovis West High School            40   8. Henry M Gunn High School           39
  9. Palo Alto                        38.5  10. Rio Americano High School          36
 11. Miramonte                          34  12. Leland                             33
 13. Menlo-Atherton                     32  14. Granite Bay High School            30
 15. Campolindo                         29  16. Acalanes                           27
 17. Lowell                             26  18. Torrey Pines High School           25
 19. El Toro                            20  19. Granada                            20
 21. Crean Lutheran                     19  22. Benicia High School                18
 22. St Lucys                           18  24. Aliso Niguel                       17
 25. Lynbrook                           15  26. Monta Vista                        14
 26. San Ramon Valley                   14  26. Los Altos                          14
 26. Crystal Springs Uplands            14  30. Carondelet High School             13
 30. Los Osos                           13  32. Vista Del Lago High School         12
 32. Mater Dei                          12  32. Christian Brothers High School     12
 32. Whitney                            12  32. California                         12
 32. Dublin                             12  38. Lodi High School                 11.5
 39. Millikan                           11  40. Redwood                            10
 41. Soquel                              9  41. Ayala, Ruben                        9
 43. Redlands East Valley                8  44. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 45. Crossroads                        6.5  46. King, Martin Luther                 6
 46. Fremont                             6  48. Hemet                               5
 49. Glendora                            4  49. St Francis High School              4
 49. Frontier High School                4  49. San Mateo High School               4
 53. The Bishops School                  3  53. Clovis High School                  3
 53. Carlmont                            3  56. Poly-Long Beach                     2
 56. Villa Park                          2  56. Liberty                             2
 59. Grossmont High School             1.5  60. Archbishop Mitty                    1

Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 42.34  2011      David Nolan, Hershey PA
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 45.06
  '18 AA CONS: @ 45.80
 CA ST MT REC: * 43.09  5/19/2018 Sancov, Alexei SR, Northgate_NCS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Finello, Thomas  Sr Viewpoint_SS-D3     45.12      44.18$        20  
                 21.18        44.18 (23.00)
  2 Saunders, Max    JR Bellarmine_CCS      44.71      44.38$        17  
                 21.20        44.38 (23.18)
  3 Van Zandt, Zach  So Crespi_SS-D1        45.29      44.84$        16  
                 21.46        44.84 (23.38)
  4 Delaney, Dylan   SR La Costa Cnyn_SD    44.56      44.92$        15  
                 21.50        44.92 (23.42)
  5 Hitchens, Hunte  Sr Northwood_SS-D1     45.52      45.36@        14  
                 21.92        45.36 (23.44)
  6 Erbstoesser, Ma  Jr San LuisObspo_SS    45.65      45.45@        13  
                 21.79        45.45 (23.66)
  7 Hawk, Dylan      SO Los Gatos_CCS       45.51      45.53@        12  
                 22.05        45.53 (23.48)
  8 Weigelt, Niklas  JR ClaytonVally_NCS    45.56      45.70@        11  
                 21.82        45.70 (23.88)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 O'Haimhirgin, F  JR Bella Vista_SJS-    45.72      45.09@         9  
                 21.76        45.09 (23.33)
 10 Slusiewicz, Sea  Jr Aliso Niguel_SS-    45.75      45.57@         7  
                 22.08        45.57 (23.49)
 11 Lou, Shawn       Sr Northwood_SS-D1     45.78      45.61@         6  
                 22.20        45.61 (23.41)
 12 Wolf, Ben        Jr ML King_SS-D2       45.74      45.86          5  
                 22.09        45.86 (23.77)
 13 Wight, Gavin     SO San RamonVly_NCS    46.01      45.88          4  
                 21.95        45.88 (23.93)
 14 Dietze, Pierce   JR The Bishops_SD      45.82      45.90          3  
                 21.60        45.90 (24.30)
 15 Forbes, Benjami  JR Clovis North_CE-    45.93      46.08          2  
                 22.21        46.08 (23.87)
 16 Noyes, David     SR Fremont_CCS         46.19      46.43          1  
                 22.28        46.43 (24.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Rabanal, Colin   SR Frontier_CE-D1      46.22                   
                 22.36        46.22 (23.86)
 18 Lee, Nathaniel   SR Lynbrook_CCS        46.28                   
                 22.19        46.28 (24.09)
 19 Ayers, Samuel    SR Campolindo_NCS      46.30                   
                 22.64        46.30 (23.66)
 20 Precie, Daniel   Sr Redlands EV _ SS    46.34                   
                 22.36        46.34 (23.98)
 21 McMullen, James  Jr HarvardWstlke_SS    46.36                   
                 22.39        46.36 (23.97)
 22 Stef, Christian  Jr CentennialCor_SS    46.39                   
                 22.10        46.39 (24.29)
 23 Greene, Tyler    JR Granite Bay_SJS-    46.44                   
                 22.18        46.44 (24.26)
 24 Hassen, Yousef   Jr Redlands_SS-D2      46.65                   
                 22.13        46.65 (24.52)
 25 Liu, George      JR Leland_CCS          46.66                   
                 22.61        46.66 (24.05)
 26 Ngbemeneh, Emma  SR Bellarmine_CCS      46.72                   
                 22.16        46.72 (24.56)
 27 Brown, Cal       JR ClaytonVally_NCS    46.78                   
                 22.53        46.78 (24.25)
 28 Watson, Grant    FR San RamonVly_NCS    46.84                   
                 22.18        46.84 (24.66)
 29 Yoo, Roy         SR Palisades_LA        47.04                   
                 22.75        47.04 (24.29)
 30 Mosalam, Ziad    SR BentleyUpper_NCS    47.21                   
                 22.91        47.21 (24.30)
 31 Pernecky, Emmet  Jr Loyola_SS-D1        47.29                   
                 22.80        47.29 (24.49)
 32 Snyder, Grant    SR Porterville_CE-D    47.65                   
                 22.82        47.65 (24.83)
 33 Norton, Connor   JR Atwater_SJS-D2      47.68                   
                 22.51        47.68 (25.17)
 34 Wilkerson, Jack  JR San RamonVly_NCS    47.87                   
                 22.57        47.87 (25.30)
 35 Terlip, Ryan     Sr Damien_SS-D2        48.04                   
                 22.74        48.04 (25.30)
 36 Scruton, Matthe  SO Redwood_NCS         48.19                   
                 23.09        48.19 (25.10)
 37 Moore, Trevor    SO Steele Canyon_SD    48.48                   
                 22.96        48.48 (25.52)
 38 Lacy, Lucas      SR Palisades_LA        49.00                   
                 23.42        49.00 (25.58)
 39 Ly, Devin        Jr Lowell_SF           50.38                   
                 23.99        50.38 (26.39)
 40 Yip, Aiden          Sea Eagles_OAK      53.59                   
                 25.59        53.59 (28.00)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Northwood                          85   2. San Ramon Valley                   77
  3. Oak Ridge High School              72   4. Bellarmine College Prep            52
  5. Aliso Niguel                       51   6. Junipero Serra                     48
  7. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team       46   8. Crespi                             44
  9. Jesuit Marauders                   43  10. Loyola                             42
 11. Archbishop Mitty                   38  12. Viewpoint                          36
 13. The Harker School                  35  14. Joseph A Gregori High School       32
 15. Saint Francis High School          31  16. Amador Valley                      29
 17. De La Salle High School            25  18. Foothill                           24
 18. Los Gatos                          24  20. San Luis Obispo                    22
 21. River Valley High School           20  21. Redwood                            20
 21. Clovis North Swim & Dive           20  21. Northgate                          20
 25. Granite Bay High School            19  26. Esperanza                          16
 27. Poway High School                  15  27. The Bishops School                 15
 29. Mira Costa                         14  30. Rio Americano High School          13
 30. Bella Vista High School            13  30. Quarry Lane                        13
 33. Leland                             12  33. Granada                            12
 33. Patrick Henry Patriots             12  33. The York School                    12
 37. Elliot Christian High School       11  37. Clayton Valley Charter             11
 37. Servite                            11  40. Redlands                           10
 41. Whitney High School                 9  42. San Marino                          8
 42. King, Martin Luther                 8  44. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 44. Clovis West High School             6  44. Lynbrook                            6
 44. El Dorado High School               6  48. Fremont                             5
 48. Steele Canyon High School           5  48. Damien                              5
 48. Torrey Pines High School            5  52. Westlake                            4
 52. Campolindo                          4  52. Santa Margarita                     4
 55. El Camino                           3  56. Henry M Gunn High School            2
 56. Del Norte High School               2  56. Franklin Wildcats                   2
 56. Buchanan High School                2  60. Centennial-Corona                   1
 60. Ripon High School                   1  60. The King's Academy                  1

Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 4:34.78  2008      Dagny Knutson, Minot ND
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 4:52.12
  '18 AA CONS: @ 4:57.09
 CA ST MT REC: * 4:41.53  5/19/2017 Miranda Heckman, Granada_NCS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Heckman, Mirand  JR Granada_NCS       4:43.31    4:44.04$        20  
                 25.88        54.50 (28.62)
        1:23.19 (28.69)     1:52.17 (28.98)
        2:21.16 (28.99)     2:50.12 (28.96)
        3:19.35 (29.23)     3:48.11 (28.76)
        4:17.09 (28.98)     4:44.04 (26.95)
  2 Oliva, Nicole    SO Saint Frncis_CCS  4:48.85    4:44.26$        17  
                 26.17        55.04 (28.87)
        1:23.87 (28.83)     1:53.13 (29.26)
        2:22.04 (28.91)     2:50.96 (28.92)
        3:19.46 (28.50)     3:48.28 (28.82)
        4:16.91 (28.63)     4:44.26 (27.35)
  3 Preble, Averee   JR Clovis_CE-D1      4:49.95    4:48.93$        16  
                 26.53        55.28 (28.75)
        1:24.25 (28.97)     1:53.38 (29.13)
        2:22.54 (29.16)     2:51.70 (29.16)
        3:20.75 (29.05)     3:50.14 (29.39)
        4:19.70 (29.56)     4:48.93 (29.23)
  4 Su, Stephanie    Jr Mater Dei_SS-D1   4:49.09    4:49.87$        15  
                 26.78        55.82 (29.04)
        1:25.05 (29.23)     1:54.35 (29.30)
        2:23.73 (29.38)     2:53.30 (29.57)
        3:22.91 (29.61)     3:52.32 (29.41)
        4:21.49 (29.17)     4:49.87 (28.38)
  5 Arzave, Julissa  JR Bonita Vista_SD   4:50.66    4:50.83$        14  
                 26.68        55.54 (28.86)
        1:24.68 (29.14)     1:54.09 (29.41)
        2:23.47 (29.38)     2:52.97 (29.50)
        3:22.51 (29.54)     3:52.21 (29.70)
        4:21.91 (29.70)     4:50.83 (28.92)
  6 Treydte, Cassly  Jr Los Osos_SS-D2    4:52.57    4:52.97@        13  
                 26.55        55.61 (29.06)
        1:25.39 (29.78)     1:55.21 (29.82)
        2:24.76 (29.55)     2:54.69 (29.93)
        3:24.55 (29.86)     3:54.16 (29.61)
        4:24.28 (30.12)     4:52.97 (28.69)
  7 Sulkevich, Kati  Sr Glendora_SS-D2    4:51.93    4:56.39@        12  
                 27.05        55.85 (28.80)
        1:25.03 (29.18)     1:54.66 (29.63)
        2:24.43 (29.77)     2:54.42 (29.99)
        3:24.81 (30.39)     3:55.47 (30.66)
        4:26.14 (30.67)     4:56.39 (30.25)
  8 Hawkins, Daniel  JR California_NCS    4:51.75    4:58.07         11  
                 27.00        56.58 (29.58)
        1:26.80 (30.22)     1:57.29 (30.49)
        2:27.52 (30.23)     2:57.59 (30.07)
        3:27.72 (30.13)     3:58.11 (30.39)
        4:28.54 (30.43)     4:58.07 (29.53)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Degn, Mackenzie  Jr St. Margarita_SS  4:56.17    4:49.62$         9  
                 26.55        55.98 (29.43)
        1:25.87 (29.89)     1:55.86 (29.99)
        2:25.59 (29.73)     2:54.95 (29.36)
        3:24.42 (29.47)     3:53.80 (29.38)
        4:22.96 (29.16)     4:49.62 (26.66)
 10 Williams, Liber  So Redlands EV _ SS  4:53.45    4:51.18$         7  
                 27.28        56.21 (28.93)
        1:25.68 (29.47)     1:55.69 (30.01)
        2:25.32 (29.63)     2:55.08 (29.76)
        3:24.62 (29.54)     3:53.94 (29.32)
        4:23.22 (29.28)     4:51.18 (27.96)
 11 Wright, Julia    Sr Irvine_SS-D1      4:56.79    4:57.11          6  
                 26.77        55.96 (29.19)
        1:25.87 (29.91)     1:56.07 (30.20)
        2:26.19 (30.12)     2:56.34 (30.15)
        3:26.71 (30.37)     3:57.29 (30.58)
        4:27.38 (30.09)     4:57.11 (29.73)
 12 Yongyuth, Bianc  FR Monta Vista_CCS   4:54.69    4:58.84          5  
                 27.50        57.10 (29.60)
        1:27.14 (30.04)     1:57.67 (30.53)
        2:27.97 (30.30)     2:58.36 (30.39)
        3:28.86 (30.50)     3:59.23 (30.37)
        4:29.42 (30.19)     4:58.84 (29.42)
 13 Fimbres, Noelle  Sr Sonora_SS-D2      4:58.74    4:59.16          4  
                 27.59        56.91 (29.32)
        1:26.70 (29.79)     1:56.90 (30.20)
        2:27.07 (30.17)     2:57.34 (30.27)
        3:27.69 (30.35)     3:58.54 (30.85)
        4:29.03 (30.49)     4:59.16 (30.13)
 14 Lawrence, Maely  Jr Lakewood_SS-D2    4:57.60    5:00.43          3  
                 27.53        57.28 (29.75)
        1:27.55 (30.27)     1:58.07 (30.52)
        2:28.86 (30.79)     2:59.55 (30.69)
        3:29.98 (30.43)     4:00.37 (30.39)
        4:30.61 (30.24)     5:00.43 (29.82)
 15 Hawes, Morgan    FR Carlmont_CCS      4:56.53    5:00.64          2  
                 27.10        56.69 (29.59)
        1:26.92 (30.23)     1:57.84 (30.92)
        2:28.69 (30.85)     2:59.16 (30.47)
        3:30.19 (31.03)     4:00.94 (30.75)
        4:31.43 (30.49)     5:00.64 (29.21)
 16 McKendry, Jodie  So Aliso Niguel_SS-  4:56.67    5:01.98          1  
                 27.23        56.80 (29.57)
        1:27.32 (30.52)     1:58.14 (30.82)
        2:28.49 (30.35)     2:59.54 (31.05)
        3:30.69 (31.15)     4:01.64 (30.95)
        4:32.01 (30.37)     5:01.98 (29.97)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Nowaski, Daniel  JR West Hills_SD     4:57.18                   
                 27.83        57.75 (29.92)
        1:27.72 (29.97)     1:57.51 (29.79)
        2:27.34 (29.83)     2:57.43 (30.09)
        3:27.47 (30.04)     3:57.71 (30.24)
        4:27.95 (30.24)     4:57.18 (29.23)
 18 Lemminn, Kassid  SR Frontier_CE-D1    4:59.03                   
                 27.23        56.85 (29.62)
        1:26.82 (29.97)     1:57.39 (30.57)
        2:28.03 (30.64)     2:58.65 (30.62)
        3:29.15 (30.50)     3:59.68 (30.53)
        4:29.84 (30.16)     4:59.03 (29.19)
 19 Von Scherr, Ake  So La Quinta-LQ_SS-  4:59.18                   
                 26.81        55.90 (29.09)
        1:25.45 (29.55)     1:55.66 (30.21)
        2:25.83 (30.17)     2:56.08 (30.25)
        3:26.59 (30.51)     3:57.35 (30.76)
        4:28.38 (31.03)     4:59.18 (30.80)
 20 Dzieciol, Karol  Fr Camarillo_SS-D2   4:59.43                   
                 27.83        58.16 (30.33)
        1:28.33 (30.17)     1:58.72 (30.39)
        2:29.02 (30.30)     2:59.29 (30.27)
        3:29.23 (29.94)     3:59.37 (30.14)
        4:29.26 (29.89)     4:59.43 (30.17)
 21 Beisel, Steffi   FR Mitty_CCS         5:00.20                   
                 27.50        57.39 (29.89)
        1:27.66 (30.27)     1:58.06 (30.40)
        2:28.71 (30.65)     2:59.12 (30.41)
        3:29.66 (30.54)     4:00.29 (30.63)
        4:30.63 (30.34)     5:00.20 (29.57)
 22 Neufeld, Christ  JR Carondelet_NCS    5:00.78                   
                 26.59        55.69 (29.10)
        1:25.58 (29.89)     1:55.77 (30.19)
        2:26.28 (30.51)     2:56.97 (30.69)
        3:28.38 (31.41)     3:59.47 (31.09)
        4:30.77 (31.30)     5:00.78 (30.01)
 23 Jackson, Sydney  So Great Oak_SS-D2   5:01.07                   
                 27.15        56.88 (29.73)
        1:27.18 (30.30)     1:57.86 (30.68)
        2:28.77 (30.91)     2:59.71 (30.94)
        3:30.62 (30.91)     4:01.37 (30.75)
        4:31.95 (30.58)     5:01.07 (29.12)
 24 Collins, Camero  SO Torrey Pines_SD   5:01.32                   
                 27.71        57.26 (29.55)
        1:27.53 (30.27)     1:58.01 (30.48)
        2:28.62 (30.61)     2:59.34 (30.72)
        3:30.45 (31.11)     4:01.32 (30.87)
        4:32.30 (30.98)     5:01.32 (29.02)
 25 Harris, Sydney   SO Saint Frncis_CCS  5:01.82                   
                 27.72        57.80 (30.08)
        1:28.38 (30.58)     1:58.86 (30.48)
        2:29.23 (30.37)     2:59.95 (30.72)
        3:30.51 (30.56)     4:01.25 (30.74)
        4:31.90 (30.65)     5:01.82 (29.92)
 26 Kuesis, Fiona    Jr San Marcos_SS-D1  5:03.52                   
                 27.81        57.60 (29.79)
        1:28.21 (30.61)     1:59.36 (31.15)
        2:30.40 (31.04)     3:01.35 (30.95)
        3:31.96 (30.61)     4:02.78 (30.82)
        4:33.73 (30.95)     5:03.52 (29.79)
 27 Mehl, Emma       SO Oak Ridge_SJS-D1  5:03.82                   
                 27.22        56.97 (29.75)
        1:26.78 (29.81)     1:56.94 (30.16)
        2:27.36 (30.42)     2:58.03 (30.67)
        3:29.02 (30.99)     4:00.28 (31.26)
        4:32.11 (31.83)     5:03.82 (31.71)
 28 Stiles, Nicole   SO DoughrtyValy_NCS  5:03.83                   
                 27.54        57.16 (29.62)
        1:27.27 (30.11)     1:57.73 (30.46)
        2:28.31 (30.58)     2:59.34 (31.03)
        3:30.51 (31.17)     4:02.09 (31.58)
        4:33.25 (31.16)     5:03.83 (30.58)
 29 Gordillo, Rylee  SO Torrey Pines_SD   5:04.17                   
                 28.02        58.24 (30.22)
        1:28.51 (30.27)     1:58.90 (30.39)
        2:29.53 (30.63)     3:00.52 (30.99)
        3:31.34 (30.82)     4:02.15 (30.81)
        4:33.46 (31.31)     5:04.17 (30.71)
 30 Oien, Natalie    So St. Margarita_SS  5:04.52                   
                 27.16        57.08 (29.92)
        1:27.18 (30.10)     1:57.50 (30.32)
        2:28.05 (30.55)     2:59.01 (30.96)
        3:30.24 (31.23)     4:01.82 (31.58)
        4:33.50 (31.68)     5:04.52 (31.02)
 31 Gulvady, Maya    JR Leland_CCS        5:05.48                   
                 26.72        55.56 (28.84)
        1:25.68 (30.12)     1:56.24 (30.56)
        2:27.42 (31.18)     2:58.85 (31.43)
        3:30.64 (31.79)     4:02.77 (32.13)
        4:34.98 (32.21)     5:05.48 (30.50)
 32 Lee, Maya        Jr Sunny Hills_SS-D  5:05.70                   
                 27.81        58.04 (30.23)
        1:28.62 (30.58)     1:59.87 (31.25)
        2:31.20 (31.33)     3:02.37 (31.17)
        3:33.72 (31.35)     4:04.87 (31.15)
        4:35.76 (30.89)     5:05.70 (29.94)
 33 Ciobanu, Alice   FR Lincoln_Stkn_SJS  5:05.95                   
                 28.12        58.03 (29.91)
        1:28.66 (30.63)     1:59.30 (30.64)
        2:30.16 (30.86)     3:01.14 (30.98)
        3:32.29 (31.15)     4:03.58 (31.29)
        4:35.12 (31.54)     5:05.95 (30.83)
 34 Cushman, Sarah   So Glendora_SS-D2    5:05.96                   
                 28.26        58.50 (30.24)
        1:29.03 (30.53)     1:59.73 (30.70)
        2:30.43 (30.70)     3:01.30 (30.87)
        3:32.56 (31.26)     4:03.79 (31.23)
        4:35.21 (31.42)     5:05.96 (30.75)
 35 Tramack, Grace   JR Gunn_CCS          5:06.93                   
                 27.95        57.61 (29.66)
        1:27.78 (30.17)     1:58.43 (30.65)
        2:29.37 (30.94)     3:00.56 (31.19)
        3:31.96 (31.40)     4:03.31 (31.35)
        4:35.05 (31.74)     5:06.93 (31.88)
 36 Neagu, Diana     SO Woodcreek_SJS-D1  5:07.60                   
                 27.29        56.60 (29.31)
        1:27.02 (30.42)     1:58.24 (31.22)
        2:29.55 (31.31)     3:01.08 (31.53)
        3:32.83 (31.75)     4:04.78 (31.95)
        4:36.48 (31.70)     5:07.60 (31.12)
 37 Pearson, Johann     Eagle Rock_LA     5:19.01                   
                 29.76      1:01.24 (31.48)
        1:33.41 (32.17)     2:05.73 (32.32)
        2:37.91 (32.18)     3:10.48 (32.57)
        3:42.87 (32.39)     4:15.66 (32.79)
        4:47.99 (32.33)     5:19.01 (31.02)
 38 Wyss, Nathalia   FR Palisades_LA      5:20.44                   
                 29.28      1:00.45 (31.17)
        1:32.30 (31.85)     2:04.76 (32.46)
        2:37.57 (32.81)     3:09.92 (32.35)
        3:42.66 (32.74)     4:15.54 (32.88)
        4:47.97 (32.43)     5:20.44 (32.47)
 39 Blaylock, Mia    So Lowell_SF         5:45.18                   
                 28.65      1:01.35 (32.70)
        1:35.27 (33.92)     2:10.35 (35.08)
        2:45.99 (35.64)     3:22.17 (36.18)
        3:58.29 (36.12)     4:34.56 (36.27)
        5:10.62 (36.06)     5:45.18 (34.56)
 40 Kantor, Sophie   SO Tech_OAK          6:38.02                   
                 32.70      1:10.71 (38.01)
        1:50.60 (39.89)     2:31.34 (40.74)
        3:13.33 (41.99)     3:53.70 (40.37)
        4:36.29 (42.59)     5:17.57 (41.28)
        5:59.30 (41.73)     6:38.02 (38.72)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 161.5   2. Country Day High School            76
  3. Monte Vista                        71   4. Saint Francis High School        64.5
  5. Davis High School                  46   6. Valley Christian                   43
  7. Clovis West High School            40   7. Granada                            40
  9. Henry M Gunn High School           39  10. Palo Alto                        38.5
 11. Rio Americano High School          36  12. Miramonte                          34
 13. Leland                             33  14. Menlo-Atherton                     32
 15. Granite Bay High School            30  16. Campolindo                         29
 17. Mater Dei                          27  17. Acalanes                           27
 19. Los Osos                           26  19. Lowell                             26
 21. Torrey Pines High School           25  22. California                         23
 23. El Toro                            20  24. Clovis High School                 19
 24. Crean Lutheran                     19  24. Monta Vista                        19
 27. St Lucys                           18  27. Aliso Niguel                       18
 27. Benicia High School                18  30. Glendora                           16
 31. Redlands East Valley               15  31. Lynbrook                           15
 33. San Ramon Valley                   14  33. Bonita Vista High School           14
 33. Los Altos                          14  33. Crystal Springs Uplands            14
 37. Carondelet High School             13  38. Vista Del Lago High School         12
 38. Dublin                             12  38. Christian Brothers High School     12
 38. Whitney                            12  42. Lodi High School                 11.5
 43. Millikan                           11  44. Redwood                            10
 45. Ayala, Ruben                        9  45. Soquel                              9
 47. Canyon Crest Academy                7  48. Crossroads                        6.5
 49. King, Martin Luther                 6  49. Fremont                             6
 49. Irvine                              6  52. Hemet                               5
 52. Carlmont                            5  54. St Francis High School              4
 54. Sonora                              4  54. Frontier High School                4
 54. San Mateo High School               4  58. Lakewood                            3
 58. The Bishops School                  3  60. Poly-Long Beach                     2
 60. Villa Park                          2  60. Liberty                             2
 63. Grossmont High School             1.5  64. Archbishop Mitty                    1

Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 4:12.87  5/14/2016 Grant Shoults, Rancho Santa Mar
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 4:29.04
  '18 AA CONS: @ 4:33.61
 CA ST MT REC: * 4:19.14  5/19/2018 Andrew Koustik, CalvaryChrsta_SS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Koustik, Andrew  Sr CalvaryChrsta_SS  4:25.55    4:19.14*        20  
                 23.33        48.86 (25.53)
        1:15.06 (26.20)     1:41.46 (26.40)
        2:08.11 (26.65)     2:34.80 (26.69)
        3:01.53 (26.73)     3:28.34 (26.81)
        3:54.45 (26.11)     4:19.14 (24.69)
  2 David, Calvin    JR Foothill_NCS      4:26.22    4:23.43$        17  
                 24.01        50.30 (26.29)
        1:17.20 (26.90)     1:44.10 (26.90)
        2:10.72 (26.62)     2:37.37 (26.65)
        3:04.26 (26.89)     3:30.98 (26.72)
        3:57.80 (26.82)     4:23.43 (25.63)
  3 Sauter, Jacob    SR Del Norte_SD      4:25.96    4:24.09$        16  
                 23.73        49.69 (25.96)
        1:16.09 (26.40)     1:42.81 (26.72)
        2:09.67 (26.86)     2:36.74 (27.07)
        3:04.02 (27.28)     3:31.28 (27.26)
        3:58.12 (26.84)     4:24.09 (25.97)
  4 Plattel, Lleyto  SO AmadorValley_NCS  4:25.44    4:26.71$        15  
                 23.86        50.05 (26.19)
        1:16.96 (26.91)     1:43.92 (26.96)
        2:11.09 (27.17)     2:38.44 (27.35)
        3:05.80 (27.36)     3:32.88 (27.08)
        4:00.25 (27.37)     4:26.71 (26.46)
  5 Kurakin, Ivan    JR Redwood_NCS       4:26.54    4:26.85$        14  
                 24.67        51.03 (26.36)
        1:17.90 (26.87)     1:44.95 (27.05)
        2:12.07 (27.12)     2:39.43 (27.36)
        3:06.83 (27.40)     3:34.58 (27.75)
        4:00.92 (26.34)     4:26.85 (25.93)
  6 Johnson, Hayden  JR Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS  4:28.55    4:27.20$        13  
                 24.16        50.63 (26.47)
        1:17.41 (26.78)     1:44.75 (27.34)
        2:11.91 (27.16)     2:39.22 (27.31)
        3:06.59 (27.37)     3:33.96 (27.37)
        4:00.94 (26.98)     4:27.20 (26.26)
  7 Lu, Tyler        JR Quarry Lane_NCS   4:26.02    4:27.21$        12  
                 24.53        50.63 (26.10)
        1:17.42 (26.79)     1:44.48 (27.06)
        2:11.55 (27.07)     2:38.84 (27.29)
        3:06.33 (27.49)     3:33.65 (27.32)
        4:00.89 (27.24)     4:27.21 (26.32)
  8 Blake, Daniel    JR Westmont_CCS      4:28.32    4:29.92@        11  
                 24.56        50.87 (26.31)
        1:17.71 (26.84)     1:44.92 (27.21)
        2:12.42 (27.50)     2:39.82 (27.40)
        3:07.56 (27.74)     3:35.11 (27.55)
        4:03.01 (27.90)     4:29.92 (26.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Blitz, Jordan    SR Torrey Pines_SD   4:28.63    4:27.86$         9  
                 25.41        52.30 (26.89)
        1:19.40 (27.10)     1:46.55 (27.15)
        2:13.85 (27.30)     2:40.92 (27.07)
        3:08.32 (27.40)     3:35.77 (27.45)
        4:02.54 (26.77)     4:27.86 (25.32)
 10 Williams, Jude   So Redlands EV _ SS  4:28.57    4:28.08$         7  
                 24.12        50.14 (26.02)
        1:16.75 (26.61)     1:43.87 (27.12)
        2:11.33 (27.46)     2:39.02 (27.69)
        3:06.62 (27.60)     3:34.47 (27.85)
        4:02.04 (27.57)     4:28.08 (26.04)
 11 Low, Ian         SO FranklnWldct_SJS  4:30.69    4:32.26@         6  
                 24.51        51.26 (26.75)
        1:18.58 (27.32)     1:45.94 (27.36)
        2:13.62 (27.68)     2:41.53 (27.91)
        3:09.20 (27.67)     3:37.28 (28.08)
        4:05.26 (27.98)     4:32.26 (27.00)
 12 Smigal, Alex     SO Escondido_SD      4:31.03    4:32.54@         5  
                 24.22        50.57 (26.35)
        1:17.35 (26.78)     1:44.78 (27.43)
        2:12.59 (27.81)     2:40.60 (28.01)
        3:08.79 (28.19)     3:37.42 (28.63)
        4:05.70 (28.28)     4:32.54 (26.84)
 13 Stoddard, Mitch  SR St Augustine_SD   4:30.91    4:32.74@         4  
                 24.38        51.62 (27.24)
        1:19.09 (27.47)     1:46.75 (27.66)
        2:14.73 (27.98)     2:42.73 (28.00)
        3:10.76 (28.03)     3:38.77 (28.01)
        4:06.47 (27.70)     4:32.74 (26.27)
 14 Ternov, Sergey   Sr Crespi_SS-D1      4:30.25    4:32.84@         3  
                 24.80        51.73 (26.93)
        1:18.83 (27.10)     1:46.43 (27.60)
        2:14.01 (27.58)     2:41.61 (27.60)
        3:09.38 (27.77)     3:37.32 (27.94)
        4:05.58 (28.26)     4:32.84 (27.26)
 15 Collins, Leo     SO Redwood_NCS       4:31.93    4:35.40          2  
                 24.74        51.85 (27.11)
        1:19.67 (27.82)     1:47.30 (27.63)
        2:15.20 (27.90)     2:43.02 (27.82)
        3:10.99 (27.97)     3:39.17 (28.18)
        4:07.44 (28.27)     4:35.40 (27.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Sancov, Alexei   SR Northgate_NCS     4:30.20                   
                 24.34        51.12 (26.78)
        1:18.11 (26.99)     1:45.52 (27.41)
        2:13.01 (27.49)     2:40.40 (27.39)
        3:07.91 (27.51)     3:35.67 (27.76)
        4:03.21 (27.54)     4:30.20 (26.99)
 17 Copses, Adam     So HarvardWstlke_SS  4:32.55                   
                 24.88        51.92 (27.04)
        1:19.47 (27.55)     1:47.35 (27.88)
        2:14.68 (27.33)     2:41.99 (27.31)
        3:09.52 (27.53)     3:37.58 (28.06)
        4:05.26 (27.68)     4:32.55 (27.29)
 18 Schodorf, Willi  Jr El Segundo_SS-D2  4:32.55                   
                 25.25        52.10 (26.85)
        1:19.50 (27.40)     1:47.05 (27.55)
        2:14.45 (27.40)     2:42.05 (27.60)
        3:09.61 (27.56)     3:37.47 (27.86)
        4:05.21 (27.74)     4:32.55 (27.34)
 19 Simpson, Blake   So Nipomo_SS-D3      4:33.94                   
                 25.93        53.34 (27.41)
        1:20.91 (27.57)     1:48.85 (27.94)
        2:16.17 (27.32)     2:43.73 (27.56)
        3:11.33 (27.60)     3:38.94 (27.61)
        4:06.90 (27.96)     4:33.94 (27.04)
 20 Chung, Matthew   FR Harker_CCS        4:34.67                   
                 24.75        51.71 (26.96)
        1:19.35 (27.64)     1:47.11 (27.76)
        2:14.99 (27.88)     2:42.97 (27.98)
        3:11.26 (28.29)     3:39.39 (28.13)
        4:07.44 (28.05)     4:34.67 (27.23)
 21 McGee, Gavin     SR Bellarmine_CCS    4:34.96                   
                 24.99        52.29 (27.30)
        1:19.80 (27.51)     1:47.49 (27.69)
        2:14.90 (27.41)     2:42.50 (27.60)
        3:10.45 (27.95)     3:38.98 (28.53)
        4:07.42 (28.44)     4:34.96 (27.54)
 22 Marsalek, Wyatt  Sr Nipomo_SS-D3      4:35.03                   
                 25.12        52.09 (26.97)
        1:19.58 (27.49)     1:47.06 (27.48)
        2:15.07 (28.01)     2:42.73 (27.66)
        3:11.06 (28.33)     3:39.23 (28.17)
        4:07.44 (28.21)     4:35.03 (27.59)
 23 Wheeler, Michae  SR Campolindo_NCS    4:35.37                   
                 24.84        51.98 (27.14)
        1:19.63 (27.65)     1:47.63 (28.00)
        2:16.03 (28.40)     2:43.98 (27.95)
        3:12.11 (28.13)     3:40.50 (28.39)
        4:08.33 (27.83)     4:35.37 (27.04)
 24 Driscoll, Matth  FR Los Gatos_CCS     4:35.48                   
                 24.50        52.04 (27.54)
        1:20.22 (28.18)     1:48.40 (28.18)
        2:16.51 (28.11)     2:44.56 (28.05)
        3:12.67 (28.11)     3:40.74 (28.07)
        4:08.60 (27.86)     4:35.48 (26.88)
 25 Percin, Sean     JR Campolindo_NCS    4:36.02                   
                 24.47        51.44 (26.97)
        1:18.92 (27.48)     1:46.84 (27.92)
        2:14.91 (28.07)     2:43.28 (28.37)
        3:11.82 (28.54)     3:40.02 (28.20)
        4:08.28 (28.26)     4:36.02 (27.74)
 26 Chui, Calvin     JR Foothill_NCS      4:36.43                   
                 24.90        51.96 (27.06)
        1:19.30 (27.34)     1:47.05 (27.75)
        2:14.68 (27.63)     2:42.83 (28.15)
        3:10.99 (28.16)     3:39.69 (28.70)
        4:08.34 (28.65)     4:36.43 (28.09)
 27 Wang, Nolan      So Loyola_SS-D1      4:36.90                   
                 24.73        52.48 (27.75)
        1:20.22 (27.74)     1:48.73 (28.51)
        2:17.05 (28.32)     2:45.66 (28.61)
        3:13.93 (28.27)     3:42.09 (28.16)
        4:10.12 (28.03)     4:36.90 (26.78)
 28 Zales, Joe       SO Country Day_SJS-  4:37.07                   
                 25.09        52.65 (27.56)
        1:20.13 (27.48)     1:48.32 (28.19)
        2:16.51 (28.19)     2:44.67 (28.16)
        3:12.88 (28.21)     3:41.20 (28.32)
        4:09.33 (28.13)     4:37.07 (27.74)
 29 Kirton, Ryan     FR Bellarmine_CCS    4:37.93                   
                 25.09        52.65 (27.56)
        1:20.77 (28.12)     1:49.24 (28.47)
        2:17.81 (28.57)     2:46.30 (28.49)
        3:14.71 (28.41)     3:43.39 (28.68)
        4:11.28 (27.89)     4:37.93 (26.65)
 30 Marella, Daniel  SR Mitty_CCS         4:37.98                   
                 25.49        53.16 (27.67)
        1:21.49 (28.33)     1:49.99 (28.50)
        2:18.67 (28.68)     2:47.29 (28.62)
        3:15.90 (28.61)     3:43.24 (27.34)
        4:10.92 (27.68)     4:37.98 (27.06)
 31 Sorosky, Spence  So La Serna_SS-D3    4:38.21                   
                 25.33        53.40 (28.07)
        1:21.17 (27.77)     1:48.98 (27.81)
        2:16.77 (27.79)     2:44.86 (28.09)
        3:13.05 (28.19)     3:41.59 (28.54)
        4:10.05 (28.46)     4:38.21 (28.16)
 32 Yong, Aidan      Sr University_SS-D1  4:40.36                   
                 24.82        52.37 (27.55)
        1:20.52 (28.15)     1:49.12 (28.60)
        2:17.88 (28.76)     2:46.54 (28.66)
        3:15.30 (28.76)     3:44.01 (28.71)
        4:13.03 (29.02)     4:40.36 (27.33)
 33 Sanchez, Ben     JR Birm_LA           4:40.70                   
                 25.61        53.26 (27.65)
        1:22.01 (28.75)     1:50.53 (28.52)
        2:18.83 (28.30)     2:47.21 (28.38)
        3:15.82 (28.61)     3:44.47 (28.65)
        4:12.91 (28.44)     4:40.70 (27.79)
 34 Kurortori, Alex  SO Prospect_CCS      4:40.75                   
                 24.93        52.26 (27.33)
        1:20.62 (28.36)     1:49.73 (29.11)
        2:18.55 (28.82)     2:47.43 (28.88)
        3:15.35 (27.92)     3:43.88 (28.53)
        4:12.39 (28.51)     4:40.75 (28.36)
 35 Affeld, Jonatha  SO Gunn_CCS          4:41.07                   
                 24.63        52.02 (27.39)
        1:19.79 (27.77)     1:48.54 (28.75)
        2:17.10 (28.56)     2:45.88 (28.78)
        3:14.62 (28.74)     3:43.64 (29.02)
        4:13.04 (29.40)     4:41.07 (28.03)
 36 Begin, Lee       SR Garces_CE-D1      4:42.88                   
                 25.72        54.05 (28.33)
        1:22.90 (28.85)     1:51.72 (28.82)
        2:20.90 (29.18)     2:50.08 (29.18)
        3:19.04 (28.96)     3:47.80 (28.76)
        4:16.01 (28.21)     4:42.88 (26.87)
 37 Tuggle, Theo     JR Clovis North_CE-  4:44.32                   
                 24.94        52.80 (27.86)
        1:20.71 (27.91)     1:49.12 (28.41)
        2:18.07 (28.95)     2:47.21 (29.14)
        3:16.29 (29.08)     3:45.74 (29.45)
        4:15.18 (29.44)     4:44.32 (29.14)
 38 Wagoner, Sebast  Sr San Pedro_LA      4:44.54                   
                 24.92        52.93 (28.01)
        1:21.27 (28.34)     1:50.32 (29.05)
        2:19.04 (28.72)     2:48.02 (28.98)
        3:17.38 (29.36)     3:47.13 (29.75)
        4:16.24 (29.11)     4:44.54 (28.30)
 39 Woo, Stephen     So Burton_SF         5:10.02                   
                 27.26        56.35 (29.09)
        1:26.34 (29.99)     1:57.00 (30.66)
        2:28.02 (31.02)     3:00.01 (31.99)
        3:31.87 (31.86)     4:04.50 (32.63)
        4:37.74 (33.24)     5:10.02 (32.28)
 40 Huynh, Nathan       Sea Eagles_OAK    5:53.73                   
                 29.65      1:03.24 (33.59)
        1:38.74 (35.50)     2:15.00 (36.26)
        2:51.98 (36.98)     3:29.33 (37.35)
        4:07.07 (37.74)     4:43.09 (36.02)
        5:18.98 (35.89)     5:53.73 (34.75)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. Northwood                          85   2. San Ramon Valley                   77
  3. Oak Ridge High School              72   4. Jesuit Marauders                   56
  5. Bellarmine College Prep            52   6. Aliso Niguel                       51
  7. Junipero Serra                     48   8. Crespi                             47
  9. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team       46  10. Amador Valley                      44
 11. Loyola                             42  12. Foothill                           41
 13. Archbishop Mitty                   38  14. Redwood                            36
 14. Viewpoint                          36  16. The Harker School                  35
 17. Joseph A Gregori High School       32  18. Saint Francis High School          31
 19. De La Salle High School            25  19. Quarry Lane                        25
 21. Los Gatos                          24  22. San Luis Obispo                    22
 23. River Valley High School           20  23. Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana           20
 23. Northgate                          20  23. Clovis North Swim & Dive           20
 27. Granite Bay High School            19  28. Del Norte High School              18
 29. Esperanza                          16  30. Poway High School                  15
 30. The Bishops School                 15  32. Torrey Pines High School           14
 32. Mira Costa                         14  34. Rio Americano High School          13
 34. Bella Vista High School            13  36. Granada                            12
 36. The York School                    12  36. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 36. Leland                             12  40. Westmont                           11
 40. Elliot Christian High School       11  40. Servite                            11
 40. Clayton Valley Charter             11  44. Redlands                           10
 45. Whitney High School                 9  46. Franklin Wildcats                   8
 46. San Marino                          8  46. King, Martin Luther                 8
 49. Redlands East Valley                7  50. El Dorado High School               6
 50. Harvard-Westlake                    6  50. Lynbrook                            6
 50. Clovis West High School             6  54. Damien                              5
 54. Escondido Charter                   5  54. Fremont                             5
 54. Steele Canyon High School           5  58. St Augustine High School            4
 58. Santa Margarita                     4  58. Campolindo                          4
 58. Westlake                            4  62. El Camino                           3
 63. Henry M Gunn High School            2  63. Buchanan High School                2
 65. The King's Academy                  1  65. Ripon High School                   1
 65. Centennial-Corona                   1                                           

Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:30.72  2/14/2015 Carmel
                          V. Burchill, C. Adams, K. Smith, T. Rothrock
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:35.67
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:37.32
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:32.44  5/19/2018 Santa Margarita, St. Margarita_SS
                          A Delgado, M Hoffmann, M Degn, S Shelton
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 St. Margarita_SS-D1           1:32.90    1:32.44*        40  
     1) Delgado, Anicka So            2) Hoffmann, Marriott Sr        
     3) Degn, Mackenzie Jr            4) Shelton, Samantha Sr         
                 23.16        46.48 (23.32)
        1:09.82 (23.34)     1:32.44 (22.62)
  2 RioAmericano_SJS-D2           1:34.73    1:34.12$        34  
     1) Nabeta, Kailee JR             2) Reuter, Tina JR              
     3) Menzmer, Lizzie JR            4) Branson, Paige JR            
                 23.80        47.08 (23.28)
        1:09.79 (22.71)     1:34.12 (24.33)
  3 Monte Vista_NCS               1:34.45    1:34.21$        31  
     1) Johansson, Kendall FR         2) Flath, Gillian JR            
     3) Seaman, Jenna SO              4) Hartman, Zoie JR             
                 23.96        48.23 (24.27)
        1:12.01 (23.78)     1:34.21 (22.20)
  3 Clovis West_CE-D1             1:35.53    1:34.21$        31  
     1) Samansky, Abby JR             2) Gruce, Jordan SO             
     3) Voice, Lexie JR               4) Snyder, Caitlyn SR           
                 23.46        47.39 (23.93)
        1:11.13 (23.74)     1:34.21 (23.08)
  5 Acalanes_NCS                  1:35.18    1:34.60$        28  
     1) Gebhardt, Emily SO            2) Suppiger, Shelby FR          
     3) Etnyre, Lauren SR             4) Lo, Emily SR                 
                 23.72        47.29 (23.57)
        1:11.68 (24.39)     1:34.60 (22.92)
  6 Palo Alto_CCS                 1:35.48    1:34.62$        26  
     1) Wu, Amy FR                    2) Wang, Peyton SO              
     3) Lusk, Zoe SR                  4) Lin, Claire SR               
                 24.36        48.15 (23.79)
        1:11.56 (23.41)     1:34.62 (23.06)
  7 Country Day_SJS-D3            1:35.08    1:35.06$        24  
     1) Fackenthal, Amalie SR         2) Waterson, Rebecca FR         
     3) Turner, Sydney                4) Lin, Athena                  
                 23.01        47.21 (24.20)
        1:10.86 (23.65)     1:35.06 (24.20)
  8 Saint Frncis_CCS              1:36.06    1:35.29$        22  
     1) Harris, Sydney SO             2) Oliva, Nicole SO             
     3) Kennedy, Kate SR              4) Schaffer, Brooke JR          
                 24.32        47.99 (23.67)
        1:12.49 (24.50)     1:35.29 (22.80)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Folsom_SJS-D1                 1:36.94    1:36.22@        18  
     1) Joseph, Hannah FR             2) Cooley, Emily FR             
     3) Baker, Megan SO               4) Williams, Jasmine SO         
                 23.77        47.73 (23.96)
        1:12.37 (24.64)     1:36.22 (23.85)
 10 MenloAthrton_CCS              1:36.39    1:36.39@        14  
     1) Henig, Izzi SR                2) de la Vega, Sofia SO         
     3) Arrington, Haley JR           4) Peyton, Ava FR               
                 23.30        47.76 (24.46)
        1:12.47 (24.71)     1:36.39 (23.92)
 11 San Marcos_SS-D1              1:36.63    1:36.43@        12  
     1) Musick, Megan So              2) Smith, Piper Sr              
     3) Kuesis, Fiona Jr              4) Ninness, Maija Sr            
                 25.11        48.33 (23.22)
        1:12.91 (24.58)     1:36.43 (23.52)
 12 Monta Vista_CCS               1:37.16    1:36.58@        10  
     1) Lee, Anna SO                  2) Matsumoto, Mei SO            
     3) Qian, Virginie SO             4) Chan, Marissa SR             
                 24.14        48.38 (24.24)
        1:12.06 (23.68)     1:36.58 (24.52)
 13 Davis_SJS-D1                  1:36.88    1:37.44          8  
     1) Hargadon, Cody JR             2) Motekaitis, Elle FR          
     3) Pineda, Keianna JR            4) Cosgrove, Zoe SO             
                 24.99        50.08 (25.09)
        1:14.01 (23.93)     1:37.44 (23.43)
 14 San RamonVly_NCS              1:36.15    1:37.63          6  
     1) Torchiana, Lauren FR          2) Jih-Schiff, Ana FR           
     3) Muaddi, Abby FR               4) Depaco, Alexis FR            
                 24.95        49.03 (24.08)
        1:14.69 (25.66)     1:37.63 (22.94)
 15 Miramonte_NCS                 1:36.30    1:37.73          4  
     1) Kosturos, Sophia JR           2) Engs, Eloise JR              
     3) Lurie, Sophie FR              4) McDonald, Margaux SO         
                 23.15        48.11 (24.96)
        1:13.39 (25.28)     1:37.73 (24.34)
 16 Lodi_SJS-D1                   1:37.10    1:38.65          2  
     1) Pitto, Gianni JR              2) Celli, Melissa FR            
     3) Coon, Nicole JR               4) Woznick, Madeline SO         
                 24.95        50.33 (25.38)
        1:14.75 (24.42)     1:38.65 (23.90)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 13 Tamalpais_NCS                 1:36.73                   
     1) Gershman, Alexandra SO        2) Sternfels, Samantha SO       
     3) Firmage, Kalia JR             4) Wortzman, Zoe SR             
                 23.86        48.61 (24.75)
        1:13.33 (24.72)     1:36.73 (23.40)
 18 Northgate_NCS                 1:37.42                   
     1) Levy, Caraline JR             2) Smethurst, Emma SR           
     3) Stahl, Toria JR               4) Andresen, Maile FR           
                 24.65        48.76 (24.11)
        1:13.66 (24.90)     1:37.42 (23.76)
 19 Los Osos_SS-D2                1:37.70                   
     1) To, Charlotte Jr              2) Judson, Caroline Jr          
     3) Poloni, Makayla So            4) Treydte, Casslyn Jr          
                 24.25        49.63 (25.38)
        1:13.68 (24.05)     1:37.70 (24.02)
 20 Foothill_NCS                  1:37.73                   
     1) Haase, Ava SR                 2) Lee, Kaela SO                
     3) Balicanta, Elisabeth JR       4) Wong, Gwyneth SO             
                 24.17        49.04 (24.87)
        1:13.81 (24.77)     1:37.73 (23.92)
 21 Ayala_SS-D2                   1:37.87                   
     1) Cargile, Dallas Fr            2) Cohee, Anna Jr               
     3) Thompson, Mikki Sr            4) Wooden, Ariel Jr             
                 24.93        49.70 (24.77)
        1:14.07 (24.37)     1:37.87 (23.80)
 22 Santiago-Crna_SS-D2           1:38.02                   
     1) Adams, Mirai Sr               2) Smith, Riley Sr              
     3) MacPherson, Gabriella So      4) Miles, Brittney Sr           
                 24.38        48.82 (24.44)
        1:13.63 (24.81)     1:38.02 (24.39)
 23 Crossroads_SS-D3              1:38.03                   
     1) Young, Georgia So             2) Mortenson, Katrina Fr        
     3) Guckert, Indiana Fr           4) Larsen, Clare Sr             
                 24.43        48.23 (23.80)
        1:14.51 (26.28)     1:38.03 (23.52)
 24 Campolindo_NCS                1:38.60                   
     1) Ung, Natalie FR               2) Cavalli, Sophia SR           
     3) Smith, Madeline SO            4) Buckley, Margaret FR         
                 24.65        48.88 (24.23)
        1:13.57 (24.69)     1:38.60 (25.03)
 25 Granite Bay_SJS-D1            1:38.65                   
     1) Myers, Amber FR               2) Tattersall, Paige SO         
     3) Houghton, Samantha SO         4) Nelson, Amanda SO            
                 24.31        48.81 (24.50)
        1:14.05 (25.24)     1:38.65 (24.60)
 26 Mitty_CCS                     1:38.97                   
     1) Sy, Annika FR                 2) Lee, Cara SO                 
     3) Krishnamurthy, Annika JR      4) Harrison, Sophia SR          
                 24.44        49.12 (24.68)
        1:14.47 (25.35)     1:38.97 (24.50)
 26 Carondelet_NCS                1:38.97                   
     1) Davis, Jessica FR             2) Hamilton, Sarah JR           
     3) Sheffield, Kaitlyn SO         4) Neufeld, Christy JR          
                 24.33        49.29 (24.96)
        1:14.66 (25.37)     1:38.97 (24.31)
 28 Presentation_CCS              1:39.23                   
     1) Tzou, Annabelle JR            2) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel SR    
     3) Powers, Laura JR              4) Fasan, Daniela JR            
                 24.84        49.47 (24.63)
        1:14.87 (25.40)     1:39.23 (24.36)
 29 CastroValley_NCS              1:39.38                   
     1) Scheberies, Jacklyn JR        2) Francis, Lauren SO           
     3) Lin, Kristie SR               4) Craft, Kayla SO              
                 24.98        49.93 (24.95)
        1:15.05 (25.12)     1:39.38 (24.33)
 30 Redlands EV _ SS-D2           1:39.51                   
     1) Nickell, Samantha So          2) Sanchez, Jenna Jr            
     3) Benveniste, Sydney Jr         4) Williams, Liberty So         
                 24.53        49.05 (24.52)
        1:14.14 (25.09)     1:39.51 (25.37)
 31 Coronado_SD                   1:39.58                   
     1) McNall, Samantha JR           2) Croteau, Daniele JR          
     3) Weller, Megan SR              4) Sylvester, Abby JR           
                 24.54        49.30 (24.76)
        1:14.66 (25.36)     1:39.58 (24.92)
 32 LibertyHS_CE-D1               1:39.90                   
     1) McMurray, Emma FR             2) Lewis, Payton SO             
     3) Yasukochi, Sydney SO          4) Simpson, Slaytynn SO         
                 26.31        51.09 (24.78)
        1:16.06 (24.97)     1:39.90 (23.84)
 33 Canyon Crest_SD               1:40.27                   
     1) Pham, Lauren JR               2) Wetzel, Katheryn SO          
     3) Betts, Phoebe JR              4) Le, Natalie SR               
                 25.84        51.98 (26.14)
        1:15.63 (23.65)     1:40.27 (24.64)
 34 San Pedro_LA                  1:41.65                   
     1) Kakazu, Ema Jr                2) Bautista, Lisa Fr            
     3) Lewis, Ayame So               4) Steen, Audrey Sr             
                 24.18        50.61 (26.43)
        1:17.07 (26.46)     1:41.65 (24.58)
 35 Tesoro_SS-D1                  1:42.16                   
     1) Diaz, Emma                    2) Lee, Emma                    
     3) Abrian, Jillian Jr            4) Minter, Dylan Fr             
                 25.92        51.80 (25.88)
        1:17.14 (25.34)     1:42.16 (25.02)
 36 Lowell_SF                     1:43.70                   
     1) Apelo, Corinne Jr             2) Blaylock, Mia So             
     3) Chiu, Sherry Jr               4) Goldberg, Mariel Jr          
                 27.20        52.16 (24.96)
        1:30.61 (38.45)     1:43.70 (13.09)
 37 Venice_LA                     1:43.98                   
     1) Hopkins, Alli SR              2) Martinez, Natalie JR         
     3) Fletcher, Ella JR             4) Berman, Alyssa JR            
                 26.13        53.03 (26.90)
        1:19.10 (26.07)     1:43.98 (24.88)
 38 Tech_OAK                      1:50.11                   
     1)                               2) Kaleva, Sonja                
     3) Lin, Ava                      4)                              
                 27.23        56.90 (29.67)
        1:23.76 (26.86)     1:50.11 (26.35)
 -- Gunn_CCS                          DQ                    
     1) Stahmer, Ashley JR            2) Mallery, Kate FR             
     3)                               4) McKenna, Cooper SO           
                 24.21        48.82 (24.61)
        1:13.98 (25.16)          DQ (24.30)
 -- La Jolla_SD                       DQ                    
     1) Luiz, Thais SR                2) Brazell, Izabella SR         
     3) Franke, Shauna SO             4) Newell, Jess SO              
                 24.79        48.79 (24.00)
        1:13.11 (24.32)          DQ (24.93)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 201.5   2. Monte Vista                       102
  3. Country Day High School           100   4. Saint Francis High School        86.5
  5. Clovis West High School            71   6. Rio Americano High School          70
  7. Palo Alto                        64.5   8. Acalanes                           55
  9. Davis High School                  54  10. Menlo-Atherton                     46
 11. Valley Christian                   43  12. Granada                            40
 13. Henry M Gunn High School           39  14. Miramonte                          38
 15. Leland                             33  16. Granite Bay High School            30
 17. Campolindo                         29  17. Monta Vista                        29
 19. Mater Dei                          27  20. Lowell                             26
 20. Los Osos                           26  22. Torrey Pines High School           25
 23. California                         23  24. San Ramon Valley                   20
 24. El Toro                            20  26. Clovis High School                 19
 26. Crean Lutheran                     19  28. St Lucys                           18
 28. Benicia High School                18  28. Aliso Niguel                       18
 28. Folsom High School                 18  32. Glendora                           16
 33. Redlands East Valley               15  33. Lynbrook                           15
 35. Los Altos                          14  35. Bonita Vista High School           14
 35. Crystal Springs Uplands            14  38. Lodi High School                 13.5
 39. Carondelet High School             13  40. Christian Brothers High School     12
 40. Vista Del Lago High School         12  40. Whitney                            12
 40. San Marcos                         12  40. Dublin                             12
 45. Millikan                           11  46. Redwood                            10
 47. Soquel                              9  47. Ayala, Ruben                        9
 49. Canyon Crest Academy                7  50. Crossroads                        6.5
 51. Fremont                             6  51. King, Martin Luther                 6
 51. Irvine                              6  54. Hemet                               5
 54. Carlmont                            5  56. St Francis High School              4
 56. Frontier High School                4  56. Sonora                              4
 56. San Mateo High School               4  60. Lakewood                            3
 60. The Bishops School                  3  62. Liberty                             2
 62. Villa Park                          2  62. Poly-Long Beach                     2
 65. Grossmont High School             1.5  66. Archbishop Mitty                    1

Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 1:19.27  2012      Bolle
                          R. Murphy, J. Schooling, S. Condorelli, E. Goossen
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:24.94
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:26.18
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:22.34  5/19/2018 Bellarmine College Prep, Bellarmine_CCS
                          N Yates, E Ngbemeneh, K Sichak, M Saunders
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Bellarmine_CCS                1:22.89    1:22.34*        40  
     1) Yates, Nathan SR              2) Ngbemeneh, Emmanuel SR       
     3) Sichak, Kevin FR              4) Saunders, Max JR             
                 20.48        41.03 (20.55)
        1:01.95 (20.92)     1:22.34 (20.39)
  2 San RamonVly_NCS              1:22.83    1:22.52$        34  
     1) Daily, Spencer SR             2) Davis, DJ SR                 
     3) Wilkerson, Jack JR            4) Wight, Gavin SO              
                 20.05        40.72 (20.67)
        1:01.78 (21.06)     1:22.52 (20.74)
  3 Crespi_SS-D1                  1:23.56    1:22.62$        32  
     1) Van Zandt, Zach So            2) Liu, Hayden Sr               
     3) Chen, Jack Sr                 4) Ternov, Sergey Sr            
                 20.86        41.09 (20.23)
        1:02.39 (21.30)     1:22.62 (20.23)
  4 Clovis North_CE-D1            1:23.80    1:23.22$        30  
     1) Jia, Michael SR               2) Bowden, Bodhi SO             
     3) Fleming, Cole JR              4) Forbes, Benjamin JR          
                 20.88        42.05 (21.17)
        1:02.69 (20.64)     1:23.22 (20.53)
  5 Northgate_NCS                 1:24.62    1:23.45$        28  
     1) Sancov, Alexei SR             2) Dulay, Adrian SO             
     3) Ledesma, Zach JR              4) Rodriguez, Andrew JR         
                 20.31        41.53 (21.22)
        1:02.59 (21.06)     1:23.45 (20.86)
  6 Northwood_SS-D1               1:24.51    1:23.79$        26  
     1) Lou, Shawn Sr                 2) Press, Collin Sr             
     3) Sim, HwaMin Sr                4) Hitchens, Hunter Sr          
                 21.11        42.06 (20.95)
        1:03.06 (21.00)     1:23.79 (20.73)
  7 Poway_SD                      1:24.65    1:24.25$        24  
     1) Timmerman, Takato             2) Crotty, Steven JR            
     3) Loosbrock, Trent JR           4) Huffman, Ben FR              
                 21.93        43.08 (21.15)
        1:04.49 (21.41)     1:24.25 (19.76)
  8 Oak Ridge_SJS-D1              1:24.62    1:24.46$        22  
     1) Mefford, Colby SO             2) Lee, Tanner JR               
     3) Chen, Terry JR                4) McCormick, Evan FR           
                 20.71        42.52 (21.81)
        1:04.05 (21.53)     1:24.46 (20.41)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 La Costa Cnyn_SD              1:24.90    1:23.56$        18  
     1) Delaney, Dylan SR             2) Kulik, Brandon SR            
     3) Pozdnyakov, Philip SO         4) Abrahamson, Steven SR        
                 20.19        40.85 (20.66)
        1:01.87 (21.02)     1:23.56 (21.69)
 10 De La Salle_NCS               1:24.71    1:24.04$        14  
     1) Iannaccone, Ryan JR           2) Gryzwczynski, Joey JR        
     3) Debonis, Jack SR              4) O'Connell, Daniel SR         
                 21.20        42.07 (20.87)
        1:03.46 (21.39)     1:24.04 (20.58)
 11 Servite_SS-D1                 1:25.21    1:24.83$        12  
     1) Canlas, Christopher Sr        2) Bruce, Porter Sr             
     3) Kuehl, Matt Jr                4) Martinez, Christian Jr       
                 21.57        43.13 (21.56)
        1:04.67 (21.54)     1:24.83 (20.16)
 12 San LuisObspo_SS-D2           1:25.30    1:24.94$        10  
     1) Erbstoesser, Mark Jr          2) Penvenne, Galen Sr           
     3) Vormbaum, Jacob Jr            4) Erbstoesser, John Jr         
                 21.10        41.27 (20.17)
        1:03.36 (22.09)     1:24.94 (21.58)
 13 Leland_CCS                    1:25.50    1:25.03@         8  
     1) Liu, George JR                2) Jarr, Ethan FR               
     3) Wong, Brian JR                4) Kulinich, Michael SR         
                 21.62        42.86 (21.24)
        1:04.02 (21.16)     1:25.03 (21.01)
 14 Loyola_SS-D1                  1:25.08    1:25.13@         6  
     1) Lee, Connor Jr                2) Pernecky, Emmett Jr          
     3) Wang, Nolan So                4) Bonesteel, Lachlan Sr        
                 20.82        42.14 (21.32)
        1:03.72 (21.58)     1:25.13 (21.41)
 15 Granite Bay_SJS-D1            1:25.50    1:25.36@         4  
     1) Spradley, Tommy SO            2) Greene, Tyler JR             
     3) MacLeane, Joey SR             4) Gillespie, Jack FR           
                 21.90        42.37 (20.47)
        1:03.88 (21.51)     1:25.36 (21.48)
 16 Saint Frncis_CCS              1:25.51    1:29.29          2  
     1) Culetu, Justin SO             2) Xu, Patrick JR               
     3) Hanel, Derek SO               4) Nguyen, Ethan SO             
                 21.21        44.52 (23.31)
        1:07.37 (22.85)     1:29.29 (21.92)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Foothill_NCS                  1:25.68                   
     1) David, Calvin JR              2) Southern, Drake SR           
     3) Ren, Alex SO                  4) Cooper, Jonah JR             
                 21.83        43.78 (21.95)
        1:05.65 (21.87)     1:25.68 (20.03)
 18 Redlands_SS-D2                1:25.74                   
     1) Dissem, Sofiane Sr            2) Topoleski, Jack Sr           
     3) Devera, Elijah Jr             4) Hassen, Yousef Jr            
                 21.32        43.11 (21.79)
        1:04.78 (21.67)     1:25.74 (20.96)
 19 JuniperoSrra_CCS              1:25.74                   
     1) Scanlan, Riley SR             2) Cullen, Alec SR              
     3) Gilmartin, Daniel SR          4) Robertson, Andrew JR         
                 21.68        42.50 (20.82)
        1:03.98 (21.48)     1:25.74 (21.76)
 20 Viewpoint_SS-D3               1:25.86                   
     1) Concha, Andres So             2) Stack, Tariq So              
     3) Finello, Vincent Sr           4) Finello, Thomas Sr           
                 21.72        44.06 (22.34)
        1:06.17 (22.11)     1:25.86 (19.69)
 21 Campolindo_NCS                1:25.98                   
     1) Ayers, Samuel SR              2) Younger, Max SR              
     3) Wheeler, Michael SR           4) Cruz, Max SO                 
                 21.84        43.16 (21.32)
        1:04.79 (21.63)     1:25.98 (21.19)
 22 Los Gatos_CCS                 1:26.03                   
     1) Hawk, Dylan SO                2) Condensa, Dylan JR           
     3) Driscoll, Matthew FR          4) Boltz, Bruno SR              
                 21.24        42.80 (21.56)
        1:04.45 (21.65)     1:26.03 (21.58)
 23 St Ignatius_CCS               1:26.19                   
     1) Shwe, Alex JR                 2) Simpson, Connor JR           
     3) Peterson, Alex JR             4) Sto. Domingo, Noa SR         
                 21.84        42.95 (21.11)
        1:04.36 (21.41)     1:26.19 (21.83)
 24 CentennialCor_SS-D2           1:26.24                   
     1) Stef, Christian Jr            2) Chen, Joeseph Jr             
     3) Worthington, Mason So         4) Niculae, Matthew Sr          
                 21.76        43.68 (21.92)
        1:05.69 (22.01)     1:26.24 (20.55)
 25 Buchanan_CE-D1                1:26.50                   
     1) Rios, Rafael SO               2) Ruth, Dayne SR               
     3) Mansheim, Tyler SO            4) Hatton, Cooper SO            
                 21.91        43.43 (21.52)
        1:04.89 (21.46)     1:26.50 (21.61)
 26 VallyChrstia_CCS              1:26.79                   
     1) Sutter, Logan JR              2) Barnett, Hunter SR           
     3) Itow, Trent JR                4) Matarangas, Jonathan JR      
                 22.42        43.94 (21.52)
        1:05.69 (21.75)     1:26.79 (21.10)
 27 Terra Linda_NCS               1:27.07                   
     1) Cribbin, Danny FR             2) Lechner, Kevin SR            
     3) Foehr, Reece JR               4) Mueller, Max JR              
                 21.95        43.69 (21.74)
        1:05.58 (21.89)     1:27.07 (21.49)
 28 Redwood_NCS                   1:27.19                   
     1) Sowa, Victor JR               2) Scruton, Matthew SO          
     3) Many, Marc--Antoine FR        4) Smith, Jesse JR              
                 21.58        42.64 (21.06)
        1:05.89 (23.25)     1:27.19 (21.30)
 29 University_SS-D1              1:27.32                   
     1) Yong, Aidan Sr                2) Hao, Alexander Sr            
     3) Tello, Max Sr                 4) Lee, Aaron Jr                
                 21.95        44.79 (22.84)
        1:05.91 (21.12)     1:27.32 (21.41)
 30 RioAmericano_SJS-D2           1:27.51                   
     1) Swift, Sean FR                2) Dixon, Cole JR               
     3) Giyenko, Alex SR              4) Espinosa, Andrew SO          
                 22.27        43.61 (21.34)
        1:05.80 (22.19)     1:27.51 (21.71)
 31 HarvardWstlke_SS-D1           1:27.61                   
     1) McMullen, Jameson Jr          2) Coury, Sergio So             
     3) Lee, Austin Fr                4) Khoo, Taka So                
                 21.64        43.31 (21.67)
        1:05.14 (21.83)     1:27.61 (22.47)
 32 Del Norte_SD                  1:27.69                   
     1) Humbert, Dorian SR            2) Yoo, Tristan SR              
     3) Berkebile, Noah SR            4) Sauter, Jacob SR             
                 21.95        44.37 (22.42)
        1:06.31 (21.94)     1:27.69 (21.38)
 33 Tesoro_SS-D1                  1:28.83                   
     1) Hernandez, Diego Jr           2) Hanley, Brendan Jr           
     3) Stevens, Jack Fr              4) Brennan, Connor Fr           
                 22.26        44.91 (22.65)
        1:06.93 (22.02)     1:28.83 (21.90)
 34 Palisades_LA                  1:28.88                   
     1) Vayanas, Orion JR             2) Lacy, Lucas SR               
     3) Ishizawa, Mark SO             4) Yoo, Roy SR                  
                 22.71        45.05 (22.34)
        1:07.99 (22.94)     1:28.88 (20.89)
 35 Aliso Niguel_SS-D1            1:29.20                   
     1) Lee, Skylar Sr                2) Nugent, Brendan Jr           
     3) Marchesano, Ben Jr            4) Michelsen, Jake So           
                 22.66        44.90 (22.24)
        1:07.44 (22.54)     1:29.20 (21.76)
 36 San Pedro_LA                  1:33.06                   
     1) Duarte, Brandon Sr            2) Steen, Noah So               
     3) Ortiz, Carlos Sr              4) Wagoner, Sebastian Sr        
                 23.32        46.43 (23.11)
        1:10.90 (24.47)     1:33.06 (22.16)
 37 Lincoln_SF                    1:36.85                   
     1) Chan, Jeffrey Sr              2) Lin, Wesley Sr               
     3) Wong, Andrew Jr               4) Hoang, Ethan Jr              
                 24.77        50.03 (25.26)
        1:14.34 (24.31)     1:36.85 (22.51)
 38 Tech_OAK                      1:40.08                   
     1) Cheng, Daren SO               2) Sue, Ethan FR                
     3) Shelby, Jibri                 4) Huang, Chun                  
                 26.13        55.73 (29.60)
        1:17.57 (21.84)     1:40.08 (22.51)
 -- FranklnWldct_SJS-D1               DQ                    
     1) Chavez, Anthony JR            2) Lau, Eric SO                 
     3) Low, Ian SO                   4) Chambers, Daniel SO          
                 22.49        43.68 (21.19)
        1:04.99 (21.31)          DQ (21.54)
 -- Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS-D1               DQ                    
     1) Gates, Garrison SO            2) Wyant, Michael FR            
     3) Canaan, Jackson SO            4) Johnson, Hayden JR           
                 22.40        44.66 (22.26)
        1:05.51 (20.85)          DQ (21.80)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                      
 
  1. San Ramon Valley                  111   1. Northwood                         111
  3. Oak Ridge High School              94   4. Bellarmine College Prep            92
  5. Crespi                             79   6. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team       64
  7. Jesuit Marauders                   56   8. Aliso Niguel                       51
  9. Clovis North Swim & Dive           50  10. Loyola                             48
 10. Junipero Serra                     48  10. Northgate                          48
 13. Amador Valley                      44  14. Foothill                           41
 15. De La Salle High School            39  15. Poway High School                  39
 17. Archbishop Mitty                   38  18. Redwood                            36
 18. Viewpoint                          36  20. The Harker School                  35
 21. Saint Francis High School          33  22. San Luis Obispo                    32
 22. Joseph A Gregori High School       32  24. Quarry Lane                        25
 25. Los Gatos                          24  26. Granite Bay High School            23
 26. Servite                            23  28. Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana           20
 28. Leland                             20  28. River Valley High School           20
 31. Del Norte High School              18  32. Esperanza                          16
 33. The Bishops School                 15  34. Torrey Pines High School           14
 34. Mira Costa                         14  36. Bella Vista High School            13
 36. Rio Americano High School          13  38. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 38. The York School                    12  38. Granada                            12
 41. Clayton Valley Charter             11  41. Elliot Christian High School       11
 41. Westmont                           11  44. Redlands                           10
 45. Whitney High School                 9  46. Franklin Wildcats                   8
 46. King, Martin Luther                 8  46. San Marino                          8
 49. Redlands East Valley                7  50. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 50. Clovis West High School             6  50. Lynbrook                            6
 50. El Dorado High School               6  54. Escondido Charter                   5
 54. Fremont                             5  54. Steele Canyon High School           5
 54. Damien                              5  58. Westlake                            4
 58. Santa Margarita                     4  58. Campolindo                          4
 58. St Augustine High School            4  62. El Camino                           3
 63. Buchanan High School                2  63. Henry M Gunn High School            2
 65. Centennial-Corona                   1  65. Ripon High School                   1
 65. The King's Academy                  1                                           

Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 51.43  11/17/2012Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook S. IL
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 55.05
  '18 AA CONS: @ 56.30
 CA ST MT REC: * 52.99  5/23/2015 Sonia Wang, Jserra_SS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Clark, Chloe     SO Granite Bay_SJS-    54.28      53.67$        20  
                 26.15        53.67 (27.52)
  2 Cosgrove, Zoe    SO Davis_SJS-D1        54.18      54.12$        17  
                 25.91        54.12 (28.21)
  3 Carter, Daniell  JR Los Altos_CCS       54.60      54.14$        16  
                 26.04        54.14 (28.10)
  4 Mckenna, Mai     SO VallyChrstia_CCS    54.77      54.85$        15  
                 26.34        54.85 (28.51)
  5 Lepisova, Emma   JR San Mateo_CCS       55.04      55.03$        14  
                 26.75        55.03 (28.28)
  6 Davis, Jessica   FR Carondelet_NCS      55.35      55.71@        13  
                 26.59        55.71 (29.12)
  7 Lusk, Zoe        SR Palo Alto_CCS       55.88      56.13@        12  
                 27.23        56.13 (28.90)
  8 Howard, Abriana  SR Monte Vista_NCS     55.86      56.45         11  
                 27.27        56.45 (29.18)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Shapiro, Isabel  Fr Marlborough_SS-D    56.71      56.13@         9  
                 27.21        56.13 (28.92)
 10 Nickell, Samant  So Redlands EV _ SS    56.39      56.40          7  
                 27.21        56.40 (29.19)
 11 Baldwin, Carli   Jr Great Oak_SS-D2     56.72      56.70          6  
                 27.52        56.70 (29.18)
 12 Duncan, Aurora   Fr Irvine_SS-D1        56.65      56.75          5  
                 27.28        56.75 (29.47)
 13 Ninness, Maija   Sr San Marcos_SS-D1    56.27      57.02          4  
                 27.23        57.02 (29.79)
 14 Hilde-Jones, Mi  JR Gunn_CCS            56.03      57.11          3  
                 28.01        57.11 (29.10)
 15 Flath, Gillian   JR Monte Vista_NCS     56.16      57.21          2  
                 27.33        57.21 (29.88)
 16 O'Brien, Ashlee  JR Campolindo_NCS      56.21      57.59          1  
                 28.07        57.59 (29.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Anderson, Gabri  SR Los Altos_CCS       55.49                   
                 27.15        55.49 (28.34)
 18 Sommer, Katrina  Jr Villa Park_SS-D2    57.00                   
                 27.72        57.00 (29.28)
 19 Williams, Jasmi  SO Folsom_SJS-D1       57.01                   
                 27.17        57.01 (29.84)
 20 Follmer, Elizab  JR Campolindo_NCS      57.11                   
                 27.89        57.11 (29.22)
 21 Ronquillio, Mad  JR Tracy_SJS-D1        57.17                   
                 27.42        57.17 (29.75)
 22 Sih, Angelica    So HarvardWstlke_SS    57.25                   
                 27.38        57.25 (29.87)
 23 Balmaceda, Soph  SR American_NCS        57.27                   
                 27.74        57.27 (29.53)
 24 Gong, Victoria   Sr Aliso Niguel_SS-    57.34                   
                 27.94        57.34 (29.40)
 25 Padilla, Mirand  JR St Marys_SJS-D3     57.41                   
                 27.78        57.41 (29.63)
 26 Miles, Brittney  Sr Santiago-Crna_SS    57.43                   
                 27.85        57.43 (29.58)
 27 Bartlett, Krist  Fr Santa Monica_SS-    57.44                   
                 28.01        57.44 (29.43)
 28 Ristic, Mia      So St. Margarita_SS    57.48                   
                 28.22        57.48 (29.26)
 29 Craft, Kayla     SO CastroValley_NCS    57.51                   
                 27.64        57.51 (29.87)
 30 Panopio, Kaitly  SO El Camino_CCS       57.65                   
                 27.75        57.65 (29.90)
 31 Thomas, Blest    FR San Diego_SD        57.86                   
                 27.93        57.86 (29.93)
 32 Roberts, Alex    SO Redwood_CE-D1       58.02                   
                 28.29        58.02 (29.73)
 33 Williams, Marie  SO Castilleja_CCS      58.16                   
                 28.87        58.16 (29.29)
 34 Rhodes, Katy     JR CathdrlCathlc_SD    58.71                   
                 28.33        58.71 (30.38)
 35 Mammen, Abby     JR Clovis_CE-D1        58.72                   
                 27.89        58.72 (30.83)
 36 Kidd, Katie      FR Mt Carmel_SD      1:00.73                   
                 29.17      1:00.73 (31.56)
 37 Camacho, Alondr     Eagle Rock_LA     1:01.81                   
                 30.19      1:01.81 (31.62)
 38 Cheung, Julinna  Jr Lowell_SF         1:01.99                   
                 29.05      1:01.99 (32.94)
 39 Fletcher, Ella   JR Venice_LA         1:03.99                   
                 31.22      1:03.99 (32.77)
 40 Fong, Jennifer      Tech_OAK          1:04.30                   
                 31.74      1:04.30 (32.56)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 201.5   2. Monte Vista                       115
  3. Country Day High School           100   4. Saint Francis High School        86.5
  5. Palo Alto                        76.5   6. Davis High School                  71
  6. Clovis West High School            71   8. Rio Americano High School          70
  9. Valley Christian                   58  10. Acalanes                           55
 11. Granite Bay High School            50  12. Menlo-Atherton                     46
 13. Henry M Gunn High School           42  14. Granada                            40
 15. Miramonte                          38  16. Leland                             33
 17. Los Altos                          30  17. Campolindo                         30
 19. Monta Vista                        29  20. Mater Dei                          27
 21. Carondelet High School             26  21. Los Osos                           26
 21. Lowell                             26  24. Torrey Pines High School           25
 25. California                         23  26. Redlands East Valley               22
 27. San Ramon Valley                   20  27. El Toro                            20
 29. Clovis High School                 19  29. Crean Lutheran                     19
 31. Benicia High School                18  31. San Mateo High School              18
 31. Aliso Niguel                       18  31. Folsom High School                 18
 31. St Lucys                           18  36. San Marcos                         16
 36. Glendora                           16  38. Lynbrook                           15
 39. Crystal Springs Uplands            14  39. Bonita Vista High School           14
 41. Lodi High School                 13.5  42. Vista Del Lago High School         12
 42. Christian Brothers High School     12  42. Dublin                             12
 42. Whitney                            12  46. Millikan                           11
 46. Irvine                             11  48. Redwood                            10
 49. Marlborough                         9  49. Soquel                              9
 49. Ayala, Ruben                        9  52. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 53. Crossroads                        6.5  54. Great Oak                           6
 54. King, Martin Luther                 6  54. Fremont                             6
 57. Carlmont                            5  57. Hemet                               5
 59. Sonora                              4  59. St Francis High School              4
 59. Frontier High School                4  62. The Bishops School                  3
 62. Lakewood                            3  64. Poly-Long Beach                     2
 64. Villa Park                          2  64. Liberty                             2
 67. Grossmont High School             1.5  68. Archbishop Mitty                    1

Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 45.34  2012      Ryan Murphy, Bolles  FL
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 49.66
  '18 AA CONS: @ 50.86
 CA ST MT REC: * 46.62  5/18/2018 Jonah Cooper, Foothill_NCS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cooper, Jonah    JR Foothill_NCS        46.62      47.08$        20  
                 23.22        47.08 (23.86)
  2 Mefford, Colby   SO Oak Ridge_SJS-D1    49.16      49.05$        17  
                 23.63        49.05 (25.42)
  3 Roberts, Will    JR Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS    49.72      49.19$        16  
                 23.70        49.19 (25.49)
  4 Liu, Hayden      Sr Crespi_SS-D1        49.47      49.20$        15  
                 23.79        49.20 (25.41)
  5 Dietz, Zachary   JR W G _ Ccs           49.54      49.44$        14  
                 23.66        49.44 (25.78)
  6 Yates, Nathan    SR Bellarmine_CCS      49.34      49.49$        13  
                 23.99        49.49 (25.50)
  7 Lane, Austin     FR Clovis West_CE-D    49.09      49.64$        12  
                 23.65        49.64 (25.99)
  8 Kulik, Brandon   SR La Costa Cnyn_SD    49.61      49.71@        11  
                 24.01        49.71 (25.70)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McCrary, Mark    Jr Loyola_SS-D1        49.84      49.61$         9  
                 24.12        49.61 (25.49)
 10 Rodriguez, Andr  JR Northgate_NCS       50.22      49.89@         7  
                 24.48        49.89 (25.41)
 11 Cornellison, Ha  Sr Great Oak_SS-D2     50.12      49.93@         6  
                 24.43        49.93 (25.50)
 12 daCosta, Paige   JR Granada_NCS         49.86      49.96@         5  
                 24.39        49.96 (25.57)
 13 Niculae, Matthe  Sr CentennialCor_SS    49.98      49.97@         4  
                 24.05        49.97 (25.92)
 14 Planells, Prest  Jr Damien_SS-D2        50.54      50.07@         3  
                 24.40        50.07 (25.67)
 15 Gruwell, Ty      SR CathdrlCathlc_SD    50.17      50.16@         2  
                 23.71        50.16 (26.45)
 16 Cho, Josh        Fr Aliso Niguel_SS-    50.60      51.37          1  
                 24.80        51.37 (26.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Allison, Nichol  Jr El Segundo_SS-D2    50.76                   
                 24.67        50.76 (26.09)
 18 Webster, Ethan   Sr Windward_SS-D3      50.81                   
                 24.71        50.81 (26.10)
 19 Porter, Nick     SR Soquel_CCS          50.83                   
                 25.07        50.83 (25.76)
 20 Sullivan, Emers  SR Drake_NCS           50.85                   
                 24.65        50.85 (26.20)
 21 Skinner, Nichol  JR Foothill_NCS        50.87                   
                 24.84        50.87 (26.03)
 22 Torrez, James    Sr La Salle_SS-D4      50.94                   
                 24.66        50.94 (26.28)
 23 Huang, Andy      SO Saint Frncis_CCS    50.95                   
                 24.66        50.95 (26.29)
 24 Tu, Kevin        Jr St. Margarita_SS    50.97                   
                 25.05        50.97 (25.92)
 25 Iannaccone, Rya  JR De La Salle_NCS     51.07                   
                 25.00        51.07 (26.07)
 26 Thelwell, Zac    Sr ML King_SS-D2       51.21                   
                 25.04        51.21 (26.17)
 27 Blanco, Mattias  JR DoughrtyValy_NCS    51.25                   
                 24.46        51.25 (26.79)
 28 Pozdnyakov, Phi  SO La Costa Cnyn_SD    51.32                   
                 24.90        51.32 (26.42)
 29 Dempster, Allen  SO San RamonVly_NCS    51.38                   
                 24.79        51.38 (26.59)
 30 Pry, Daniel      Jr Redlands_SS-D2      51.49                   
                 25.18        51.49 (26.31)
 31 Wong, Brian      JR Leland_CCS          51.78                   
                 25.08        51.78 (26.70)
 31 Le-Nguyen, Zach  FR Campolindo_NCS      51.78                   
                 24.88        51.78 (26.90)
 33 Zhang, Tianyi    SO Lynbrook_CCS        51.82                   
                 25.53        51.82 (26.29)
 34 Richard, Spence  JR Granite Bay_SJS-    53.00                   
                 25.36        53.00 (27.64)
 35 Itow, Trent      JR VallyChrstia_CCS    53.10                   
                 25.41        53.10 (27.69)
 36 Roodzant, Natha  JR Bakersfd Chs_CE-    54.19                   
                 26.43        54.19 (27.76)
 37 Steen, Noah      So San Pedro_LA        54.23                   
                 26.42        54.23 (27.81)
 38 Medina, Christo  SR Granada_LA          54.29                   
                 26.64        54.29 (27.65)
 39 Fong, Winston    JR Tech_OAK            55.44                   
                 26.36        55.44 (29.08)
 40 Tang, Edison     So Lowell_SF           56.48                   
                 26.93        56.48 (29.55)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                  
 
  1. Northwood                         111   1. San Ramon Valley                  111
  1. Oak Ridge High School             111   4. Bellarmine College Prep           105
  5. Crespi                             94   6. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team       75
  7. Jesuit Marauders                   72   8. Foothill                           61
  9. Loyola                             57  10. Northgate                          55
 11. Aliso Niguel                       52  12. Clovis North Swim & Dive           50
 13. Junipero Serra                     48  14. Amador Valley                      44
 15. De La Salle High School            39  15. Poway High School                  39
 17. Archbishop Mitty                   38  18. Viewpoint                          36
 18. Redwood                            36  20. The Harker School                  35
 21. Saint Francis High School          33  22. Joseph A Gregori High School       32
 22. San Luis Obispo                    32  24. Quarry Lane                        25
 25. Los Gatos                          24  26. Servite                            23
 26. Granite Bay High School            23  28. Leland                             20
 28. River Valley High School           20  28. Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana           20
 31. Clovis West High School            18  31. Del Norte High School              18
 33. Granada                            17  34. Esperanza                          16
 35. The Bishops School                 15  36. Mira Costa                         14
 36. Willow Glen High School            14  36. Torrey Pines High School           14
 39. Bella Vista High School            13  39. Rio Americano High School          13
 41. Patrick Henry Patriots             12  41. The York School                    12
 43. Clayton Valley Charter             11  43. Elliot Christian High School       11
 43. Westmont                           11  46. Redlands                           10
 47. Whitney High School                 9  48. King, Martin Luther                 8
 48. San Marino                          8  48. Franklin Wildcats                   8
 48. Damien                              8  52. Redlands East Valley                7
 53. Lynbrook                            6  53. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 53. El Dorado High School               6  53. Great Oak                           6
 57. Fremont                             5  57. Steele Canyon High School           5
 57. Centennial-Corona                   5  57. Escondido Charter                   5
 61. St Augustine High School            4  61. Westlake                            4
 61. Santa Margarita                     4  61. Campolindo                          4
 65. El Camino                           3  66. Cathedral Catholic                  2
 66. Henry M Gunn High School            2  66. Buchanan High School                2
 69. The King's Academy                  1  69. Ripon High School                   1

Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: #   58.40  2/10/2018 Emily Weiss, Yorktown IN
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 1:02.82
  '18 AA CONS: @ 1:04.26
 CA ST MT REC: *   59.66  5/19/2018 Zoie Hartman, Monte Vista_NCS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie    JR Monte Vista_NCS   1:00.02      59.66*        20  
                 28.32        59.66 (31.34)
  2 Pitto, Gianni    JR Lodi_SJS-D1       1:01.74    1:01.34$        17  
                 29.20      1:01.34 (32.14)
  3 Murphy, Kristin  JR ChristianBrs_SJS  1:01.80    1:02.00$        16  
                 29.48      1:02.00 (32.52)
  4 Lo, Emily        SR Acalanes_NCS      1:02.12    1:02.05$        15  
                 29.69      1:02.05 (32.36)
  5 Julia, Melanie   FR Gunn_CCS          1:03.09    1:02.26$        14  
                 29.21      1:02.26 (33.05)
  6 Jih-Schiff, Ana  FR San RamonVly_NCS  1:03.24    1:02.92@        13  
                 29.42      1:02.92 (33.50)
  7 Odgers, Isabell  Sr St. Margarita_SS  1:02.71    1:03.15@        12  
                 30.24      1:03.15 (32.91)
  8 Suppiger, Shelb  FR Acalanes_NCS      1:03.47    1:04.27         11  
                 29.95      1:04.27 (34.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nugent, Katie    So St. Margarita_SS  1:04.06    1:03.44@         9  
                 29.86      1:03.44 (33.58)
 10 Basham, Jackie   Sr Glendora_SS-D2    1:03.77    1:03.61@         7  
                 29.96      1:03.61 (33.65)
 11 Smith, Skyler    FR VallyChrstia_CCS  1:04.39    1:03.73@         6  
                 29.68      1:03.73 (34.05)
 12 Arnold, Jacquel  JR BishopO'Dowd_NCS  1:03.76    1:03.77@         5  
                 29.72      1:03.77 (34.05)
 13 Woolfenden, Kim  Jr St. Margarita_SS  1:03.64    1:03.86@         4  
                 30.29      1:03.86 (33.57)
 14 McNall, Samanth  JR Coronado_SD       1:03.85    1:04.19@         3  
                 29.78      1:04.19 (34.41)
 15 Oca, Anja        Sr Poly-LB_SS-D2     1:03.52    1:04.84          2  
                 30.86      1:04.84 (33.98)
 16 Hanley, Channin  FR Campolindo_NCS    1:04.28    1:05.04          1  
                 30.73      1:05.04 (34.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jasko, Nicolett  JR Terra Linda_NCS   1:04.40                   
                 30.39      1:04.40 (34.01)
 18 Brick, Rylie     Jr Webb_SS-D3        1:04.45                   
                 30.42      1:04.45 (34.03)
 19 Kann, Chanell    JR Cupertino_CCS     1:04.49                   
                 30.40      1:04.49 (34.09)
 20 Smethurst, Emma  SR Northgate_NCS     1:04.66                   
                 30.43      1:04.66 (34.23)
 21 Bercutt, Natali  FR Davis_SJS-D1      1:04.73                   
                 30.78      1:04.73 (33.95)
 22 Bouraoui, Nadia  SO Cupertino_CCS     1:04.76                   
                 31.04      1:04.76 (33.72)
 23 Cho, Amelia      JR Torrey Pines_SD   1:04.83                   
                 31.00      1:04.83 (33.83)
 24 Riggs, Jessica   JR Tehachapi_CE-D2   1:04.88                   
                 30.59      1:04.88 (34.29)
 25 Dusky, Emily     SO Napa_SJS-D1       1:04.96                   
                 30.94      1:04.96 (34.02)
 26 Lindemann, Andr  Jr Great Oak_SS-D2   1:05.06                   
                 30.23      1:05.06 (34.83)
 27 Judson, Carolin  Jr Los Osos_SS-D2    1:05.10                   
                 30.98      1:05.10 (34.12)
 28 Mccormack, Laur  SO St Ignatius_CCS   1:05.11                   
                 30.61      1:05.11 (34.50)
 29 Feng, Halle      So Aliso Niguel_SS-  1:05.15                   
                 31.14      1:05.15 (34.01)
 30 Howard, Kara     SR BereanChrstn_NCS  1:05.24                   
                 30.88      1:05.24 (34.36)
 31 Qian, Virginie   SO Monta Vista_CCS   1:05.29                   
                 31.02      1:05.29 (34.27)
 32 Eng, Lauren      Fr Laguna Hills_SS-  1:05.42                   
                 31.00      1:05.42 (34.42)
 33 Tao, Megan       JR Los Gatos_CCS     1:05.71                   
                 31.20      1:05.71 (34.51)
 34 Albright, Danie  FR Western_CE-D2     1:05.99                   
                 30.99      1:05.99 (35.00)
 35 Empremsilapa, T  Fr Kennedy_SS-D3     1:06.49                   
                 31.28      1:06.49 (35.21)
 36 Murphy, Crystal  So Lowell_SF         1:07.56                   
                 31.75      1:07.56 (35.81)
 37 Timmerman, Quin  SO Palisades_LA      1:09.36                   
                 32.98      1:09.36 (36.38)
 38 Cheng, Jennifer  SR Cleveland-CA_LA   1:11.69                   
                 33.79      1:11.69 (37.90)
 39 Lin, Ava            Tech_OAK          1:11.82                   
                 33.64      1:11.82 (38.18)
 -- Hanley, Paige    JR Campolindo_NCS        DQ                    
                 29.78           DQ (34.72)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 226.5   2. Monte Vista                       135
  3. Country Day High School           100   4. Saint Francis High School        86.5
  5. Acalanes                           81   6. Palo Alto                        76.5
  7. Clovis West High School            71   7. Davis High School                  71
  9. Rio Americano High School          70  10. Valley Christian                   64
 11. Henry M Gunn High School           56  12. Granite Bay High School            50
 13. Menlo-Atherton                     46  14. Granada                            40
 15. Miramonte                          38  16. Leland                             33
 16. San Ramon Valley                   33  18. Campolindo                         31
 19. Lodi High School                 30.5  20. Los Altos                          30
 21. Monta Vista                        29  22. Christian Brothers High School     28
 23. Mater Dei                          27  24. Los Osos                           26
 24. Carondelet High School             26  24. Lowell                             26
 27. Torrey Pines High School           25  28. California                         23
 28. Glendora                           23  30. Redlands East Valley               22
 31. El Toro                            20  32. Crean Lutheran                     19
 32. Clovis High School                 19  34. Benicia High School                18
 34. San Mateo High School              18  34. Aliso Niguel                       18
 34. Folsom High School                 18  34. St Lucys                           18
 39. San Marcos                         16  40. Lynbrook                           15
 41. Bonita Vista High School           14  41. Crystal Springs Uplands            14
 43. Whitney                            12  43. Vista Del Lago High School         12
 43. Dublin                             12  46. Millikan                           11
 46. Irvine                             11  48. Redwood                            10
 49. Ayala, Ruben                        9  49. Marlborough                         9
 49. Soquel                              9  52. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 53. Crossroads                        6.5  54. Great Oak                           6
 54. King, Martin Luther                 6  54. Fremont                             6
 57. Carlmont                            5  57. Hemet                               5
 57. Bishop O'Dowd                       5  60. Poly-Long Beach                     4
 60. Sonora                              4  60. St Francis High School              4
 60. Frontier High School                4  64. Lakewood                            3
 64. Coronado High School                3  64. The Bishops School                  3
 67. Villa Park                          2  67. Liberty                             2
 69. Grossmont High School             1.5  70. Archbishop Mitty                    1

Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 52.65  2/26/2016 Chandler Bray, Avon High School
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 56.00
  '18 AA CONS: @ 57.27
 CA ST MT REC: * 53.96  5/19/2018 Ben Dillard, Oak Ridge_SJS
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dillard, Ben     FR Oak Ridge_SJS-D1    54.29      53.96*        20  
                 25.52        53.96 (28.44)
  2 Britton, Andrew  JR JosephAGrgri_SJS    54.32      54.49$        17  
                 25.17        54.49 (29.32)
  3 Wilcox, Matt     SR College Park_NCS    54.23      54.61$        16  
                 25.63        54.61 (28.98)
  4 Cullen, Alec     SR JuniperoSrra_CCS    54.10      54.82$        15  
                 25.84        54.82 (28.98)
  5 Wu, Henry        Sr Northwood_SS-D1     55.54      55.53$        14  
                 26.25        55.53 (29.28)
  6 Koustik, Andrew  Sr CalvaryChrsta_SS    54.83      55.84$        13  
                 26.81        55.84 (29.03)
  7 Moore, Tony      SR Alhambra_NCS        56.00      55.88$        12  
                 26.26        55.88 (29.62)
  8 Ward, Sean       Sr La Serna_SS-D3      55.89      56.46@        11  
                 26.31        56.46 (30.15)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Blaul, Henry     SR York_CCS            56.03      55.79$         9  
                 26.40        55.79 (29.39)
 10 Lin, Tristan     Jr San Marino_SS-D2    56.60      56.55@         7  
                 26.56        56.55 (29.99)
 11 Trichery, Nico   Jr Aliso Niguel_SS-    56.65      56.60@         6  
                 26.53        56.60 (30.07)
 12 McCormick, Evan  FR Oak Ridge_SJS-D1    56.54      56.65@         5  
                 26.82        56.65 (29.83)
 13 Wells, Ty        SR Ripon_SJS-D3        56.14      57.14@         4  
                 26.85        57.14 (30.29)
 14 Vos, Paul        JR Ponderosa_SJS-D2    56.55      57.21@         3  
                 26.97        57.21 (30.24)
 15 Timmerman, Taka     Poway_SD            56.78      57.33          2  
                 26.20        57.33 (31.13)
 16 Lum, Justin      Sr Ventura_SS-D1       56.75      57.75          1  
                 27.20        57.75 (30.55)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Lee, James       Jr Loyola_SS-D1        56.86                   
                 27.05        56.86 (29.81)
 18 Niayesh, Presto  SO E L D I _ CE-D2     56.92                   
                 26.43        56.92 (30.49)
 19 Snyder, Noah     JR Christian_SD        56.95                   
                 26.85        56.95 (30.10)
 20 Mason, Jackson   JR Drake_NCS           56.99                   
                 26.70        56.99 (30.29)
 21 Lee, Justin      JR Torrey Pines_SD     57.04                   
                 27.06        57.04 (29.98)
 22 Xu, Michael      JR The Bishops_SD      57.07                   
                 27.12        57.07 (29.95)
 23 Tay, Edward      SO Saint Frncis_CCS    57.09                   
                 26.95        57.09 (30.14)
 24 Moridaira, Shog  SO Gunn_CCS            57.19                   
                 27.00        57.19 (30.19)
 25 Harm, Jonah      SO El Dorado_SJS-D3    57.20                   
                 27.08        57.20 (30.12)
 26 Koyama, Kaito    JR Torrey Pines_SD     57.22                   
                 27.01        57.22 (30.21)
 27 McIntosh, Corba  SO St Vincent_NCS      57.51                   
                 27.08        57.51 (30.43)
 28 Jamieson, Joaqu  SO Clovis West_CE-D    57.55                   
                 27.01        57.55 (30.54)
 29 Reznick, Cole    SR AmadorValley_NCS    57.79                   
                 27.51        57.79 (30.28)
 30 He, Josh         JR CathdrlCathlc_SD    57.86                   
                 27.32        57.86 (30.54)
 31 Yep, Jassen      SO Mitty_CCS           58.09                   
                 27.39        58.09 (30.70)
 32 Brannan, Michae  SR Bellarmine_CCS      58.28                   
                 27.49        58.28 (30.79)
 33 Kwok, Jason      FR Harker_CCS          58.44                   
                 27.69        58.44 (30.75)
 34 Loyet, Mason     JR Campolindo_NCS      58.52                   
                 27.12        58.52 (31.40)
 35 Copley, Brian    SR The KingsAcd_CCS    58.69                   
                 27.59        58.69 (31.10)
 36 Swift, Sean      FR RioAmericano_SJS    58.98                   
                 27.73        58.98 (31.25)
 37 Cho, William     SR Palisades_LA        59.41                   
                 27.83        59.41 (31.58)
 38 Kim, Matthew     FR L A C E S_ LA     1:00.90                   
                 28.79      1:00.90 (32.11)
 39 Thai, Raymond    So Washington_SF     1:02.25                   
                 29.01      1:02.25 (33.24)
 40 Quini Toletino,  SR K I P P _ Oak     1:05.49                   
                 30.95      1:05.49 (34.54)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. Oak Ridge High School             136   2. Northwood                         125
  3. San Ramon Valley                  111   4. Bellarmine College Prep           105
  5. Crespi                             94   6. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team       75
  7. Jesuit Marauders                   72   8. Junipero Serra                     63
  9. Foothill                           61  10. Aliso Niguel                       58
 11. Loyola                             57  12. Northgate                          55
 13. Clovis North Swim & Dive           50  14. Joseph A Gregori High School       49
 15. Amador Valley                      44  16. Poway High School                  41
 17. De La Salle High School            39  18. Archbishop Mitty                   38
 19. Viewpoint                          36  19. Redwood                            36
 21. The Harker School                  35  22. Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana           33
 22. Saint Francis High School          33  24. San Luis Obispo                    32
 25. Quarry Lane                        25  26. Los Gatos                          24
 27. Granite Bay High School            23  27. Servite                            23
 29. The York School                    21  30. River Valley High School           20
 30. Leland                             20  32. Clovis West High School            18
 32. Del Norte High School              18  34. Granada                            17
 35. Esperanza                          16  35. College Park                       16
 37. The Bishops School                 15  37. San Marino                         15
 39. Torrey Pines High School           14  39. Mira Costa                         14
 39. Willow Glen High School            14  42. Bella Vista High School            13
 42. Rio Americano High School          13  44. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 44. Alhambra High School               12  46. La Serna                           11
 46. Westmont                           11  46. Elliot Christian High School       11
 46. Clayton Valley Charter             11  50. Redlands                           10
 51. Whitney High School                 9  52. Damien                              8
 52. King, Martin Luther                 8  52. Franklin Wildcats                   8
 55. Redlands East Valley                7  56. Great Oak                           6
 56. Lynbrook                            6  56. El Dorado High School               6
 56. Harvard-Westlake                    6  60. Centennial-Corona                   5
 60. Steele Canyon High School           5  60. Fremont                             5
 60. Ripon High School                   5  60. Escondido Charter                   5
 65. St Augustine High School            4  65. Campolindo                          4
 65. Santa Margarita                     4  65. Westlake                            4
 69. Ponderosa High School               3  69. El Camino                           3
 71. Cathedral Catholic                  2  71. Buchanan High School                2
 71. Henry M Gunn High School            2  74. The King's Academy                  1
 74. Ventura                             1                                           

Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 3:15.38  2/14/2015 Carmel  IN
                          V. Burchill, C. Adams, K. Smith, A. Bilquist
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 3:27.95
  '18 AA CONS: @ 3:31.42
 CA ST MT REC: * 3:19.56  5/19/2018 Santa Margarita, St. Margarita_SS
                          A Delgado, M Degn, E Ristic, S Shelton
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 St. Margarita_SS-D1           3:23.77    3:19.56*        40  
     1) Delgado, Anicka So            2) Degn, Mackenzie Jr           
     3) Ristic, Ella So               4) Shelton, Samantha Sr         
                 24.04        50.27 (50.27)
        1:06.06 (15.79)     1:40.26 (49.99)
        2:04.42 (24.16)   3:19.56 (1:39.30)
  2 RioAmericano_SJS-D2           3:26.66    3:23.10$        34  
     1) Nabeta, Kailee JR             2) Kinsey, Halladay JR          
     3) Menzmer, Lizzie JR            4) Reuter, Tina JR              
                 24.79        51.89 (51.89)
        1:15.79 (23.90)     1:42.55 (50.66)
        2:06.20 (23.65)     2:32.48 (49.93)
        2:56.33 (23.85)     3:23.10 (50.62)
  3 Saint Frncis_CCS              3:24.86    3:25.44$        32  
     1) Oliva, Nicole SO              2) Harris, Sydney SO            
     3) Kennedy, Kate SR              4) Schaffer, Brooke JR          
                 24.69        50.69 (50.69)
        1:15.59 (24.90)     1:42.49 (51.80)
        2:07.79 (25.30)     2:36.00 (53.51)
        2:59.40 (23.40)     3:25.44 (49.44)
  4 Davis_SJS-D1                  3:28.55    3:26.06$        30  
     1) Cosgrove, Zoe SO              2) Pineda, Keianna JR           
     3) Motekaitis, Mia JR            4) Hargadon, Cody JR            
                 24.87        51.51 (51.51)
        1:16.46 (24.95)     1:44.66 (53.15)
        2:08.90 (24.24)     2:35.22 (50.56)
        2:59.57 (24.35)     3:26.06 (50.84)
  5 Gunn_CCS                      3:24.68    3:26.27$        28  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan JR         2) Stahmer, Ashley JR           
     3) Tramack, Grace JR             4) Snyder, Sarah JR             
                 24.89        51.93 (51.93)
        1:16.16 (24.23)     1:43.78 (51.85)
        2:09.04 (25.26)     2:36.36 (52.58)
        3:00.13 (23.77)     3:26.27 (49.91)
  6 Clovis West_CE-D1             3:27.22    3:26.87$        26  
     1) Samansky, Abby JR             2) Gruce, Jordan SO             
     3) Voice, Lexie JR               4) Snyder, Caitlyn SR           
                 24.55        51.10 (51.10)
        1:16.41 (25.31)     1:44.04 (52.94)
        2:08.71 (24.67)     2:36.55 (52.51)
        3:00.02 (23.47)     3:26.87 (50.32)
  7 Monte Vista_NCS               3:29.04    3:27.80$        24  
     1) Johansson, Kendall FR         2) Seaman, Jenna SO             
     3) Turner, Makenna SR            4) Howard, Abriana SR           
                 25.00        52.51 (52.51)
        1:17.18 (24.67)     1:44.18 (51.67)
        2:09.15 (24.97)     2:36.69 (52.51)
        3:01.10 (24.41)     3:27.80 (51.11)
  8 Miramonte_NCS                 3:29.46    3:30.75@        22  
     1) Kosturos, Sophia JR           2) McDonald, Margaux SO         
     3) Hemming, Lindsay FR           4) Engs, Eloise JR              
                 24.22        49.80 (49.80)
        1:15.41 (25.61)     1:43.23 (53.43)
        2:08.79 (25.56)     2:37.54 (54.31)
        3:02.96 (25.42)     3:30.75 (53.21)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Acalanes_NCS                  3:30.83    3:28.61@        18  
     1) Suppiger, Shelby FR           2) Etnyre, Lauren SR            
     3) Maxwell, Claire SO            4) Gebhardt, Emily SO           
                 25.21        52.67 (52.67)
        1:17.92 (25.25)     1:45.60 (52.93)
        2:10.55 (24.95)     2:37.73 (52.13)
        3:02.06 (24.33)     3:28.61 (50.88)
 10 Redwood_NCS                   3:30.59    3:30.60@        14  
     1) Ayan-Eaton, Juliana SO        2) Dohoney, Trinity JR          
     3) Greenberg, Olivia SO          4) Birchenough, Claire JR       
                 25.76        53.33 (53.33)
        1:19.01 (25.68)     1:47.67 (54.34)
        2:12.24 (24.57)     2:39.18 (51.51)
        3:03.75 (24.57)     3:30.60 (51.42)
 11 Leland_CCS                    3:31.07    3:30.62@        12  
     1) Womer, Hannah SR              2) King, Zoe JR                 
     3) Keith, Samantha JR            4) Gulvady, Maya JR             
                 24.85        52.05 (52.05)
        1:17.52 (25.47)     1:44.98 (52.93)
        2:10.34 (25.36)     2:38.05 (53.07)
        3:02.77 (24.72)     3:30.62 (52.57)
 12 MenloAthrton_CCS              3:31.31    3:31.36@        10  
     1) Henig, Izzi SR                2) Dundas, Nicole SO            
     3) Arrington, Haley JR           4) de la Vega, Sofia SO         
                 24.10        50.07 (50.07)
        1:15.77 (25.70)     1:44.38 (54.31)
        2:09.99 (25.61)     2:38.13 (53.75)
        3:03.57 (25.44)     3:31.36 (53.23)
 13 Los Osos_SS-D2                3:31.00    3:32.26          8  
     1) Poloni, Makayla So            2) To, Charlotte Jr             
     3) Judson, Caroline Jr           4) Treydte, Casslyn Jr          
                 25.44        53.14 (53.14)
        1:17.96 (24.82)     1:46.24 (53.10)
        2:12.11 (25.87)     2:40.56 (54.32)
        3:05.28 (24.72)     3:32.26 (51.70)
 14 Santiago-Crna_SS-D2           3:32.33    3:32.33          6  
     1) Smith, Riley Sr               2) Miles, Brittney Sr           
     3) MacPherson, Gabriella So      4) Adams, Mirai Sr              
                 25.75        53.67 (53.67)
        1:18.73 (25.06)     1:46.68 (53.01)
        2:12.05 (25.37)     2:39.99 (53.31)
        3:04.71 (24.72)     3:32.33 (52.34)
 15 Irvine_SS-D1                  3:31.99    3:32.54          4  
     1) Deluca, Sophia Fr             2) Ross, Camille Jr             
     3) Duncan, Aurora Fr             4) Wright, Julia Sr             
                 25.45        53.60 (53.60)
        1:18.62 (25.02)     1:46.84 (53.24)
        2:12.14 (25.30)     2:40.06 (53.22)
        3:05.22 (25.16)     3:32.54 (52.48)
 16 Campolindo_NCS                3:31.96    3:34.96          2  
     1) O'Brien, Ashleen JR           2) Follmer, Elizabeth JR        
     3) Smith, Madeline SO            4) Ung, Natalie FR              
                 25.77        53.65 (53.65)
        1:19.39 (25.74)     1:47.33 (53.68)
        2:13.34 (26.01)     2:41.40 (54.07)
        3:06.75 (25.35)     3:34.96 (53.56)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Granite Bay_SJS-D1            3:32.37                   
     1) Clark, Chloe SO               2) Myers, Amber FR              
     3) Houghton, Samantha SO         4) Tattersall, Paige SO         
                 24.57        50.73 (50.73)
        1:15.76 (25.03)     1:43.09 (52.36)
        2:09.10 (26.01)     2:38.66 (55.57)
        3:03.87 (25.21)     3:32.37 (53.71)
 18 Monta Vista_CCS               3:32.72                   
     1) Yongyuth, Bianca FR           2) Lee, Anna SO                 
     3) Tsai, Casey SO                4) Qian, Virginie SO            
                 26.10        54.11 (54.11)
        1:19.13 (25.02)     1:46.72 (52.61)
        2:12.47 (25.75)     2:40.35 (53.63)
        3:05.17 (24.82)     3:32.72 (52.37)
 19 San Marcos_SS-D1              3:33.03                   
     1) Musick, Megan So              2) Ninness, Maija Sr            
     3) Kuesis, Fiona Jr              4) Smith, Piper Sr              
                 26.70        55.35 (55.35)
        1:19.88 (24.53)     1:47.23 (51.88)
        2:12.63 (25.40)     2:40.58 (53.35)
        2:56.73 (16.15)     3:33.03 (52.45)
 20 California_NCS                3:33.09                   
     1) Tan, Caitlin SO               2) Gardner, Amber SO            
     3) Hawkins, Daniella JR          4) Arnett, Julie JR             
                 25.51        53.10 (53.10)
        1:18.03 (24.93)     1:45.83 (52.73)
        2:10.80 (24.97)     2:38.13 (52.30)
        3:04.18 (26.05)     3:33.09 (54.96)
 20 Mater Dei_SS-D1               3:33.09                   
     1) Olson, Lily So                2) Mackowiak, Lizzie Fr         
     3) Utley, Kailia Fr              4) Su, Stephanie Jr             
                 25.18        53.30 (53.30)
        1:18.65 (25.35)     1:46.33 (53.03)
        2:11.84 (25.51)     2:39.93 (53.60)
        3:05.32 (25.39)     3:33.09 (53.16)
 22 Redlands EV _ SS-D2           3:33.34                   
     1) D'Arcy, Autumn Sr             2) Williams, Liberty So         
     3) Sanchez, Jenna Jr             4) Benveniste, Sydney Jr        
                 25.44        53.16 (53.16)
        1:19.48 (26.32)     1:46.80 (53.64)
        2:12.30 (25.50)     2:40.50 (53.70)
        3:05.79 (25.29)     3:33.34 (52.84)
 23 Villa Park_SS-D2              3:33.89                   
     1) Sommer, Katrina Jr            2) Hoyt, Clarissa So            
     3) Lee, Rachel Fr                4) Mann, Jennifer So            
                 25.20        52.81 (52.81)
        1:18.36 (25.55)     1:46.20 (53.39)
        2:12.32 (26.12)     2:41.07 (54.87)
        3:06.12 (25.05)     3:33.89 (52.82)
 24 Los Gatos_CCS                 3:33.92                   
     1) Tao, Megan JR                 2) Kulick, Christina JR         
     3) Berry, Abbi SR                4) Brown, Sydney SR             
                 25.84        53.18 (53.18)
        1:18.42 (25.24)     1:46.20 (53.02)
        2:12.47 (26.27)     2:41.62 (55.42)
        3:06.67 (25.05)     3:33.92 (52.30)
 25 Lowell_SF                     3:34.15                   
     1) Huang, Angela Jr              2) Cheung, Julinna Jr           
     3) Wu, Emily Jr                  4) Murphy, Crystal So           
                 24.58        51.87 (51.87)
        1:07.64 (15.77)     1:47.44 (55.57)
        2:13.15 (25.71)     2:42.57 (55.13)
        3:07.09 (24.52)     3:34.15 (51.58)
 26 Cupertino_CCS                 3:35.05                   
     1) Ryoo, Kelly SO                2) Kann, Chanell JR             
     3) Bouraoui, Nadia SO            4) Radle, Sadah SO              
                 25.31        53.15 (53.15)
        1:18.43 (25.28)     1:46.48 (53.33)
        2:13.10 (26.62)     2:41.53 (55.05)
        3:07.25 (25.72)     3:35.05 (53.52)
 27 Mitty_CCS                     3:35.32                   
     1) Harrison, Sophia SR           2) Lee, Cara SO                 
     3) Sebastian, Sophia JR          4) Juan, Kylie SO               
                 26.11        54.06 (54.06)
        1:19.93 (25.87)     1:47.96 (53.90)
        2:13.76 (25.80)     2:42.77 (54.81)
        3:07.63 (24.86)     3:35.32 (52.55)
 28 Presentation_CCS              3:35.44                   
     1) Fasan, Daniela JR             2) Tzou, Annabelle JR           
     3) Krieg, Rilie JR               4) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel SR    
                 25.53        53.98 (53.98)
        1:19.54 (25.56)     1:47.96 (53.98)
        2:13.40 (25.44)     2:41.60 (53.64)
        3:07.25 (25.65)     3:35.44 (53.84)
 29 Northgate_NCS                 3:35.49                   
     1) Smethurst, Emma SR            2) Greenberg, Victoria SO       
     3) Stahl, Toria JR               4) Andresen, Maile FR           
                 25.86        54.28 (54.28)
        1:20.41 (26.13)     1:49.47 (55.19)
        2:14.98 (25.51)     2:43.54 (54.07)
        3:08.30 (24.76)     3:35.49 (51.95)
 30 Foothill_NCS                  3:35.63                   
     1) Haase, Ava SR                 2) Lee, Kaela SO                
     3) Scavone, Tessie SR            4) Wong, Gwyneth SO             
                 26.24        53.52 (53.52)
        1:20.27 (26.75)     1:48.84 (55.32)
        2:14.40 (25.56)     2:42.84 (54.00)
        3:08.29 (25.45)     3:35.63 (52.79)
 31 Aliso Niguel_SS-D1            3:36.36                   
     1) McKendry, Jodie So            2) Wendlandt, Chloe Fr          
     3) Lee, Ashleigh Jr              4) Gong, Victoria Sr            
                 25.61        52.94 (52.94)
        1:19.00 (26.06)     1:47.72 (54.78)
        2:13.69 (25.97)     2:42.95 (55.23)
        3:08.31 (25.36)     3:36.36 (53.41)
 32 Washington_NCS                3:36.41                   
     1) Yu, Suri JR                   2) Gallagher, Lily JR           
     3) Jackson, Caitlin SR           4) Askew, Mary SR               
                 25.48        54.22 (54.22)
        1:20.21 (25.99)     1:48.63 (54.41)
        2:14.84 (26.21)     2:43.98 (55.35)
        3:09.04 (25.06)     3:36.41 (52.43)
 33 Palo Alto_CCS                 3:36.65                   
     1) Cheung, Chesnie SO            2) Wilkinson, Mary FR           
     3) Milne, Katie SO               4) Guo, Ashley SO               
                 26.12        54.35 (54.35)
        1:20.31 (25.96)     1:48.80 (54.45)
        2:14.34 (25.54)     2:42.71 (53.91)
        3:08.54 (25.83)     3:36.65 (53.94)
 34 Buchanan_CE-D1                3:36.96                   
     1) Torosian, Alexis JR           2) James, Kyler SO              
     3) McKenney, Kelsey SO           4) Vandiver, Claire JR          
                 26.65        55.37 (55.37)
        1:21.06 (25.69)     1:49.46 (54.09)
        2:15.37 (25.91)     2:44.09 (54.63)
        3:08.82 (24.73)     3:36.96 (52.87)
 35 Del Norte_SD                  3:37.45                   
     1) Cecchetto, Chloe              2) Nguyen, Katie                
     3) Deck, Bailey                  4) Czajka, Dagmara              
                 25.93        54.36 (54.36)
        1:20.78 (26.42)     1:49.68 (55.32)
        2:14.77 (25.09)     2:43.71 (54.03)
        3:09.05 (25.34)     3:37.45 (53.74)
 36 Poway_SD                      3:39.15                   
     1) Marsh, Hannah                 2) Whitley, Samantha            
     3) Kellerman, Grace              4) Torgerson, Kelley JR         
                 26.78        55.37 (55.37)
        1:21.20 (25.83)     1:49.63 (54.26)
        2:15.85 (26.22)     2:44.72 (55.09)
        3:10.29 (25.57)     3:39.15 (54.43)
 37 Mt Carmel_SD                  3:40.59                   
     1) Kidd, Katie FR                2) Lam, Leanne JR               
     3) Rowe, Isabelle FR             4) Abouchabki, Martine SR       
                 26.14        54.95 (54.95)
        1:20.63 (25.68)     1:49.97 (55.02)
        2:15.50 (25.53)     2:44.31 (54.34)
        3:10.64 (26.33)     3:40.59 (56.28)
 38 Tesoro_SS-D1                  3:43.76                   
     1) Lee, Emma                     2) Minter, Dylan Fr             
     3) Abrian, Jillian Jr            4) Diaz, Emma                   
                 27.30        56.04 (56.04)
        1:22.36 (26.32)     1:53.11 (57.07)
        2:19.34 (26.23)     2:48.31 (55.20)
        3:14.95 (26.64)     3:43.76 (55.45)
 39 Venice_LA                     3:48.40                   
     1) Fletcher, Ella JR             2) Viliani, Sanam JR            
     3) Hopkins, Alli SR              4) Berman, Alyssa JR            
                 26.86        56.29 (56.29)
        1:24.00 (27.71)     1:55.44 (59.15)
        2:22.39 (26.95)     2:52.19 (56.75)
        3:19.43 (27.24)     3:48.40 (56.21)
 40 Palisades_LA                  3:49.01                   
     1) Green, Darby SO               2) Kim, Amanda SO               
     3) Timmerman, Quincy SO          4) Brouwer, Sydney SO           
                 26.47        55.75 (55.75)
        1:22.95 (27.20)     1:53.62 (57.87)
        2:20.96 (27.34)     2:51.46 (57.84)
        3:18.11 (26.65)     3:49.01 (57.55)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 266.5   2. Monte Vista                       159
  3. Saint Francis High School       118.5   4. Rio Americano High School         104
  5. Davis High School                 101   6. Country Day High School           100
  7. Acalanes                           99   8. Clovis West High School            97
  9. Henry M Gunn High School           84  10. Palo Alto                        76.5
 11. Valley Christian                   64  12. Miramonte                          60
 13. Menlo-Atherton                     56  14. Granite Bay High School            50
 15. Leland                             45  16. Granada                            40
 17. Los Osos                           34  18. Campolindo                         33
 18. San Ramon Valley                   33  20. Lodi High School                 30.5
 21. Los Altos                          30  22. Monta Vista                        29
 23. Christian Brothers High School     28  24. Mater Dei                          27
 25. Lowell                             26  25. Carondelet High School             26
 27. Torrey Pines High School           25  28. Redwood                            24
 29. Glendora                           23  29. California                         23
 31. Redlands East Valley               22  32. El Toro                            20
 33. Clovis High School                 19  33. Crean Lutheran                     19
 35. Benicia High School                18  35. Folsom High School                 18
 35. Aliso Niguel                       18  35. San Mateo High School              18
 35. St Lucys                           18  40. San Marcos                         16
 41. Irvine                             15  41. Lynbrook                           15
 43. Crystal Springs Uplands            14  43. Bonita Vista High School           14
 45. Whitney                            12  45. Dublin                             12
 45. Vista Del Lago High School         12  48. Millikan                           11
 49. Marlborough                         9  49. Ayala, Ruben                        9
 49. Soquel                              9  52. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 53. Crossroads                        6.5  54. Great Oak                           6
 54. Fremont                             6  54. King, Martin Luther                 6
 54. Santiago-Corona                     6  58. Carlmont                            5
 58. Bishop O'Dowd                       5  58. Hemet                               5
 61. Poly-Long Beach                     4  61. St Francis High School              4
 61. Sonora                              4  61. Frontier High School                4
 65. Lakewood                            3  65. Coronado High School                3
 65. The Bishops School                  3  68. Liberty                             2
 68. Villa Park                          2  70. Grossmont High School             1.5
 71. Archbishop Mitty                    1                                           

Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 2:54.43  2012
                          R. Murphy, S. Condorelli, J. Booth, J. Schooling
  '18 AA AUTO: $ 3:06.28
  '18 AA CONS: @ 3:09.26
 CA ST MT REC: * 3:00.58  5/23/2015 Northgate, Northgate_NCS
                          M Tittle, C Kirkpatrick, E VanBrocklin, M Bottene
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Bellarmine_CCS                3:03.94    3:01.04$        40  
     1) Yates, Nathan SR              2) Sichak, Kevin FR             
     3) McGee, Gavin SR               4) Saunders, Max JR             
                 21.62        45.05 (45.05)
        1:07.24 (22.19)     1:31.12 (46.07)
        1:53.36 (22.24)     2:17.36 (46.24)
        2:38.12 (20.76)     3:01.04 (43.68)
  2 San RamonVly_NCS              3:03.13    3:01.38$        34  
     1) Daily, Spencer SR             2) Watson, Grant FR             
     3) Davis, DJ SR                  4) Wight, Gavin SO              
                 21.31        44.79 (44.79)
        1:06.22 (21.43)     1:30.42 (45.63)
        1:52.35 (21.93)     2:16.11 (45.69)
        2:37.91 (21.80)     3:01.38 (45.27)
  3 Northwood_SS-D1               3:03.41    3:02.83$        32  
     1) Lou, Shawn Sr                 2) Wu, Henry Sr                 
     3) Munoz, Gabe Sr                4) Press, Collin Sr             
                 21.75        45.21 (45.21)
        1:07.84 (22.63)     1:32.22 (47.01)
        1:53.90 (21.68)     2:17.51 (45.29)
        2:39.43 (21.92)     3:02.83 (45.32)
  4 Loyola_SS-D1                  3:05.13    3:02.92$        30  
     1) Lee, Connor Jr                2) McCrary, Mark Jr             
     3) Pernecky, Emmett Jr           4) Wang, Nolan So               
                 21.31        44.96 (44.96)
        1:06.45 (21.49)     1:30.35 (45.39)
        1:52.14 (21.79)     2:16.48 (46.13)
        2:38.61 (22.13)     3:02.92 (46.44)
  5 Northgate_NCS                 3:05.68    3:02.98$        28  
     1) Sancov, Alexei SR             2) Seip, Connor JR              
     3) Ledesma, Zach JR              4) Rodriguez, Andrew JR         
                 20.87        43.09 (43.09)
        1:05.35 (22.26)     1:30.19 (47.10)
        1:51.92 (21.73)     2:17.28 (47.09)
        2:38.91 (21.63)     3:02.98 (45.70)
  6 La Costa Cnyn_SD              3:06.08    3:04.04$        26  
     1) Pozdnyakov, Philip SO         2) Abrahamson, Steven SR        
     3) Delaney, Dylan SR             4) Kulik, Brandon SR            
                 22.26        46.76 (46.76)
        1:09.32 (22.56)     1:34.63 (47.87)
        1:55.43 (20.80)     2:18.93 (44.30)
        2:40.39 (21.46)     3:04.04 (45.11)
  7 Redwood_NCS                   3:05.39    3:04.69$        24  
     1) Kurakin, Ivan JR              2) Scruton, Matthew SO          
     3) Sowa, Victor JR               4) Collins, Leo SO              
                 21.95        45.52 (45.52)
        1:07.85 (22.33)     1:32.55 (47.03)
        1:54.46 (21.91)     2:19.21 (46.66)
        2:40.96 (21.75)     3:04.69 (45.48)
  8 Clovis North_CE-D1            3:06.33    3:07.09@        22  
     1) Fleming, Cole JR              2) Bell, Parker JR              
     3) Bowden, Bodhi SO              4) Forbes, Benjamin JR          
                 22.39        47.27 (47.27)
        1:09.29 (22.02)     1:34.37 (47.10)
        1:56.17 (21.80)     2:21.52 (47.15)
        2:42.87 (21.35)     3:07.09 (45.57)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 De La Salle_NCS               3:06.62    3:04.52$        18  
     1) Iannaccone, Ryan JR           2) Gryzwczynski, Joey JR        
     3) Debonis, Jack SR              4) O'Connell, Daniel SR         
                 22.29        46.13 (46.13)
        1:07.94 (21.81)     1:32.19 (46.06)
        1:54.15 (21.96)     2:18.98 (46.79)
        2:40.65 (21.67)     3:04.52 (45.54)
 10 Oak Ridge_SJS-D1              3:07.80    3:06.03$        14  
     1) Dillard, Ben FR               2) Chu, Jonathan SO             
     3) Konig, Seth JR                4) McCormick, Evan FR           
                 21.83        45.20 (45.20)
        1:07.92 (22.72)     1:33.32 (48.12)
        1:55.56 (22.24)     2:20.82 (47.50)
        2:42.18 (21.36)     3:06.03 (45.21)
 11 JuniperoSrra_CCS              3:06.57    3:06.11$        12  
     1) Scanlan, Riley SR             2) Cullen, Alec SR              
     3) Gilmartin, Daniel SR          4) Taner, Brooks JR             
                 22.97        48.08 (48.08)
        1:09.77 (21.69)     1:34.05 (45.97)
        1:56.00 (21.95)     2:21.78 (47.73)
        2:42.51 (20.73)     3:06.11 (44.33)
 12 CentennialCor_SS-D2           3:08.64    3:07.88@        10  
     1) Stef, Christian Jr            2) Delizo, Jacob Jr             
     3) Niculae, David So             4) Niculae, Matthew Sr          
                 22.08        46.70 (46.70)
        1:09.13 (22.43)     1:34.95 (48.25)
        1:57.94 (22.99)     2:23.12 (48.17)
        2:44.52 (21.40)     3:07.88 (44.76)
 13 Saint Frncis_CCS              3:07.63    3:08.08@         8  
     1) Culetu, Justin SO             2) Tay, Edward SO               
     3) Xu, Patrick JR                4) Huang, Andy SO               
                 22.09        46.30 (46.30)
        1:08.89 (22.59)     1:33.45 (47.15)
        1:56.12 (22.67)     2:20.86 (47.41)
        2:43.56 (22.70)     3:08.08 (47.22)
 14 Torrey Pines_SD               3:08.86    3:08.14@         6  
     1) Koyama, Kaito JR              2) Wythes, George JR            
     3) Workman, Eric SO              4) Blitz, Jordan SR             
                 22.73        47.59 (47.59)
        1:09.95 (22.36)     1:34.59 (47.00)
        1:56.89 (22.30)     2:22.08 (47.49)
        2:44.02 (21.94)     3:08.14 (46.06)
 15 Jesuit Mrdrs_SJS-D1           3:08.54    3:08.33@         4  
     1) Roberts, Will JR              2) Johnson, Hayden JR           
     3) Jeffers, Mason FR             4) Ranlett, Christopher FR      
                 22.10        45.95 (45.95)
        1:08.03 (22.08)     1:32.13 (46.18)
        1:54.76 (22.63)     2:20.48 (48.35)
        2:43.05 (22.57)     3:08.33 (47.85)
 16 Campolindo_NCS                3:07.00    3:08.93@         2  
     1) Percin, Sean JR               2) Baker, Alec JR               
     3) Le-Nguyen, Zach FR            4) Lanzara, Matteo JR           
                 22.75        46.62 (46.62)
        1:08.94 (22.32)     1:33.16 (46.54)
        1:55.82 (22.66)     2:21.31 (48.15)
        2:44.40 (23.09)     3:08.93 (47.62)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 14 San LuisObspo_SS-D2           3:08.05                   
     1) Penvenne, Galen Sr            2) Erbstoesser, John Jr         
     3) Vormbaum, Jacob Jr            4) Erbstoesser, Mark Jr         
                 21.79        45.02 (45.02)
        1:08.09 (23.07)     1:34.05 (49.03)
        1:57.82 (23.77)     2:22.79 (48.74)
        2:44.46 (21.67)     3:08.05 (45.26)
 18 CathdrlCathlc_SD              3:08.97                   
     1) Gruwell, Ty SR                2) Dugas, Yuma SO               
     3) Andrews, Robbie FR            4) He, Josh JR                  
                 22.08        46.56 (46.56)
        1:08.80 (22.24)     1:33.42 (46.86)
        1:56.52 (23.10)     2:21.79 (48.37)
        2:44.11 (22.32)     3:08.97 (47.18)
 19 Foothill_NCS                  3:09.17                   
     1) David, Calvin JR              2) Ren, Alex SO                 
     3) Skinner, Nicholas JR          4) Cooper, Jonah JR             
                 22.66        46.34 (46.34)
        1:09.62 (23.28)     1:34.96 (48.62)
        1:57.96 (23.00)     2:23.05 (48.09)
        2:44.84 (21.79)     3:09.17 (46.12)
 20 Aliso Niguel_SS-D1            3:09.18                   
     1) Smith, Tanner Jr              2) Cho, Josh Fr                 
     3) Lee, Skylar Sr                4) Slusiewicz, Sean Jr          
                 22.63        47.43 (47.43)
        1:10.29 (22.86)     1:35.51 (48.08)
        1:57.87 (22.36)     2:23.37 (47.86)
        2:44.71 (21.34)     3:09.18 (45.81)
 21 Harker_CCS                    3:09.66                   
     1) Chung, Matthew FR             2) Edwards, Rhys FR             
     3) Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick SR      4) Hu, Ethan SO                 
                 22.80        46.72 (46.72)
        1:09.99 (23.27)     1:35.38 (48.66)
        1:58.15 (22.77)     2:23.32 (47.94)
        2:45.46 (22.14)     3:09.66 (46.34)
 22 College Park_NCS              3:09.72                   
     1) Fetterman, Matt JR            2) Wilcox, Matt SR              
     3) Masongsong, Devin SO          4) Heaney, Logan SR             
                 22.00        46.36 (46.36)
        1:08.73 (22.37)     1:33.01 (46.65)
        1:56.14 (23.13)     2:22.46 (49.45)
        2:44.84 (22.38)     3:09.72 (47.26)
 23 JosephAGrgri_SJS-D1           3:10.24                   
     1) Wong, Corben FR               2) Gutowski, Sean FR            
     3) Wong, Aidan SO                4) Britton, Andrew JR           
                 23.16        48.77 (48.77)
        1:11.06 (22.29)     1:35.90 (47.13)
        1:58.93 (23.03)     2:24.38 (48.48)
        2:46.09 (21.71)     3:10.24 (45.86)
 24 Los Gatos_CCS                 3:10.25                   
     1) Driscoll, Matthew FR          2) Condensa, Dylan JR           
     3) Boltz, Bruno SR               4) Hawk, Dylan SO               
                 22.74        47.02 (47.02)
        1:10.12 (23.10)     1:35.19 (48.17)
        1:58.48 (23.29)     2:24.34 (49.15)
        2:46.32 (21.98)     3:10.25 (45.91)
 25 AmadorValley_NCS              3:10.33                   
     1) Jhong, Chris SR               2) Plattel, Lleyton SO          
     3) Kobayashi, Ryan FR            4) Reznick, Cole SR             
                 22.34        46.45 (46.45)
        1:08.90 (22.45)     1:34.09 (47.64)
        1:57.73 (23.64)     2:23.91 (49.82)
        2:46.10 (22.19)     3:10.33 (46.42)
 26 ClaytonVally_NCS              3:10.37                   
     1) Weigelt, Niklas JR            2) Parker, John SO              
     3) Vizental, Anthony JR          4) Brown, Cal JR                
                 22.02        45.89 (45.89)
        1:01.71 (15.82)     1:34.51 (48.62)
        1:57.98 (23.47)     2:23.72 (49.21)
        2:45.67 (21.95)     3:10.37 (46.65)
 27 Buchanan_CE-D1                3:10.45                   
     1) Keysaw, Zack SR               2) Ruth, Dayne SR               
     3) Moore, Nick SR                4) Mansheim, Tyler SO           
                 22.72        47.94 (47.94)
        1:10.59 (22.65)     1:35.47 (47.53)
        1:58.56 (23.09)     2:24.02 (48.55)
        2:46.12 (22.10)     3:10.45 (46.43)
 28 Gunn_CCS                      3:10.91                   
     1) Affeld, Jonathan SO           2) Makler, Theo SO              
     3) Yang, Jerry SO                4) Moridaira, Shogo SO          
                 22.57        47.10 (47.10)
        1:09.75 (22.65)     1:34.28 (47.18)
        1:57.56 (23.28)     2:22.04 (47.76)
        2:45.45 (23.41)     3:10.91 (48.87)
 29 Dublin_NCS                    3:10.96                   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Frankie SO       2) Tsai, Justin FR              
     3) Smith, Sam SO                 4) Cory, Pieter JR              
                 22.75        47.70 (47.70)
        1:10.15 (22.45)     1:35.70 (48.00)
        1:58.63 (22.93)     2:23.47 (47.77)
        2:45.89 (22.42)     3:10.96 (47.49)
 30 Granite Bay_SJS-D1            3:10.97                   
     1) Spradley, Tommy SO            2) Richard, Spencer JR          
     3) MacLeane, Joey SR             4) Murphy, John JR              
                 22.73        47.20 (47.20)
        1:09.93 (22.73)     1:35.38 (48.18)
        1:57.80 (22.42)     2:23.17 (47.79)
        2:45.68 (22.51)     3:10.97 (47.80)
 31 Damien_SS-D2                  3:11.04                   
     1) Babaian, Michael So           2) Terlip, Ryan Sr              
     3) Luci, James Jr                4) Planells, Preston Jr         
                 23.16        47.79 (47.79)
        1:10.22 (22.43)     1:35.59 (47.80)
        1:58.87 (23.28)     2:24.34 (48.75)
        2:46.69 (22.35)     3:11.04 (46.70)
 32 DoughrtyValy_NCS              3:11.52                   
     1) Yao, Timothy SR               2) Yap, Grant SR                
     3) Blanco, Mattias JR            4) Poon, Austin FR              
                 22.89        48.04 (48.04)
        1:10.55 (22.51)     1:36.16 (48.12)
        1:58.38 (22.22)     2:23.06 (46.90)
        2:46.14 (23.08)     3:11.52 (48.46)
 33 St. Margarita_SS-D1           3:11.66                   
     1) Ness, Alexander Jr            2) Odgers, Jackson Sr           
     3) Forsythe, Jack Jr             4) Tu, Kevin Jr                 
                 22.87        47.78 (47.78)
        1:11.05 (23.27)     1:35.83 (48.05)
        1:58.80 (22.97)     2:24.79 (48.96)
        2:47.30 (22.51)     3:11.66 (46.87)
 34 HarvardWstlke_SS-D1           3:12.18                   
     1) Lee, Austin Fr                2) McMullen, Jameson Jr         
     3) Coury, Sergio So              4) Copses, Adam So              
                 23.81        49.08 (49.08)
        1:11.00 (21.92)     1:34.97 (45.89)
        1:58.01 (23.04)     2:23.50 (48.53)
        2:46.47 (22.97)     3:12.18 (48.68)
 35 University_SS-D1              3:14.64                   
     1) Yong, Aidan Sr                2) Lee, Aaron Jr                
     3) Hao, Alexander Sr             4) Venzlaff, Luke Jr            
                 23.07        48.07 (48.07)
        1:10.35 (22.28)     1:35.59 (47.52)
        1:58.99 (23.40)     2:25.21 (49.62)
        2:48.39 (23.18)     3:14.64 (49.43)
 36 Palisades_LA                  3:14.98                   
     1) Vayanas, Orion JR             2) Pedersen, Chris SO           
     3) Cho, William SR               4) Yoo, Roy SR                  
                 23.69        50.15 (50.15)
        1:13.03 (22.88)     1:39.42 (49.27)
        2:03.12 (23.70)     2:28.62 (49.20)
        2:50.72 (22.10)     3:14.98 (46.36)
 37 Tesoro_SS-D1                  3:15.59                   
     1) Stevens, Jack Fr              2) Hanley, Brendan Jr           
     3) Brennan, Connor Fr            4) Hernandez, Diego Jr          
                 23.39        48.69 (48.69)
        1:12.26 (23.57)     1:38.73 (50.04)
        2:02.00 (23.27)     2:27.56 (48.83)
        2:50.05 (22.49)     3:15.59 (48.03)
 38 San Pedro_LA                  3:22.82                   
     1) Wagoner, Sebastian Sr         2) Steen, Noah So               
     3) Frazier, Larry Jr             4) Simmons, Ben Sr              
                 23.29        48.98 (48.98)
        1:13.78 (24.80)     1:41.25 (52.27)
        2:05.78 (24.53)     2:33.69 (52.44)
        2:56.95 (23.26)     3:22.82 (49.13)
 39 Washington_SF                 3:35.18                   
     1) Tran, Tyler Jr                2) Huang, Brian Sr              
     3) Au, Joshua Jr                 4) Thai, Raymond So             
                 24.24        50.66 (50.66)
        1:16.26 (25.60)     1:44.98 (54.32)
        2:12.89 (27.91)     2:42.97 (57.99)
        3:07.69 (24.72)     3:35.18 (52.21)
 40 Tech_OAK                      3:53.47                   
     1) Palanca, Alejandro            2)                              
     3) Vuong, Richie FR              4) Fong, Winston JR             
                 26.82        56.63 (56.63)
        1:27.66 (31.03)   2:02.86 (1:06.23)
        2:31.40 (28.54)   3:03.38 (1:00.52)
        3:26.86 (23.48)     3:53.47 (50.09)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Northwood                         157   2. Oak Ridge High School             150
  3. Bellarmine College Prep           145   3. San Ramon Valley                  145
  5. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team      101   6. Crespi                             94
  7. Loyola                             87   8. Northgate                          83
  9. Jesuit Marauders                   76  10. Junipero Serra                     75
 11. Clovis North Swim & Dive           72  12. Foothill                           61
 13. Redwood                            60  14. Aliso Niguel                       58
 15. De La Salle High School            57  16. Joseph A Gregori High School       49
 17. Amador Valley                      44  18. Saint Francis High School          41
 18. Poway High School                  41  20. Archbishop Mitty                   38
 21. Viewpoint                          36  22. The Harker School                  35
 23. Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana           33  24. San Luis Obispo                    32
 25. Quarry Lane                        25  26. Los Gatos                          24
 27. Servite                            23  27. Granite Bay High School            23
 29. The York School                    21  30. Leland                             20
 30. River Valley High School           20  30. Torrey Pines High School           20
 33. Clovis West High School            18  33. Del Norte High School              18
 35. Granada                            17  36. Esperanza                          16
 36. College Park                       16  38. The Bishops School                 15
 38. Centennial-Corona                  15  38. San Marino                         15
 41. Willow Glen High School            14  41. Mira Costa                         14
 43. Bella Vista High School            13  43. Rio Americano High School          13
 45. Alhambra High School               12  45. Patrick Henry Patriots             12
 47. Elliot Christian High School       11  47. Clayton Valley Charter             11
 47. La Serna                           11  47. Westmont                           11
 51. Redlands                           10  52. Whitney High School                 9
 53. Damien                              8  53. King, Martin Luther                 8
 53. Franklin Wildcats                   8  56. Redlands East Valley                7
 57. Lynbrook                            6  57. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 57. Great Oak                           6  57. Campolindo                          6
 57. El Dorado High School               6  62. Escondido Charter                   5
 62. Steele Canyon High School           5  62. Fremont                             5
 62. Ripon High School                   5  66. Santa Margarita                     4
 66. St Augustine High School            4  66. Westlake                            4
 69. Ponderosa High School               3  69. El Camino                           3
 71. Buchanan High School                2  71. Henry M Gunn High School            2
 71. Cathedral Catholic                  2  74. Ventura                             1
 74. The King's Academy                  1                                           

Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Paralympic
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 21.98  5/31/2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus CA
 CA ST MT REC: * 30.29  5/19/2018 Grace Lockwood, Patrick Henry_SD
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Grace  FR Patrick Henry_SD    36.00      30.29*         2  
  2 Aulis, Kayla     FR Citrus Valley       41.17      39.79          1  
  3 Arreola, Anaiss  FR Moreau Catholic   1:02.08    1:03.51          1  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 266.5   2. Monte Vista                       159
  3. Saint Francis High School       118.5   4. Rio Americano High School         104
  5. Davis High School                 101   6. Country Day High School           100
  7. Acalanes                           99   8. Clovis West High School            97
  9. Henry M Gunn High School           84  10. Palo Alto                        76.5
 11. Valley Christian                   64  12. Miramonte                          60
 13. Menlo-Atherton                     56  14. Granite Bay High School            50
 15. Leland                             45  16. Granada                            40
 17. Los Osos                           34  18. Campolindo                         33
 18. San Ramon Valley                   33  20. Lodi High School                 30.5
 21. Los Altos                          30  22. Monta Vista                        29
 23. Christian Brothers High School     28  24. Mater Dei                          27
 25. Carondelet High School             26  25. Lowell                             26
 27. Torrey Pines High School           25  28. Redwood                            24
 29. California                         23  29. Glendora                           23
 31. Redlands East Valley               22  32. El Toro                            20
 33. Clovis High School                 19  33. Crean Lutheran                     19
 35. Benicia High School                18  35. St Lucys                           18
 35. Folsom High School                 18  35. San Mateo High School              18
 35. Aliso Niguel                       18  40. San Marcos                         16
 41. Irvine                             15  41. Lynbrook                           15
 43. Crystal Springs Uplands            14  43. Bonita Vista High School           14
 45. Vista Del Lago High School         12  45. Dublin                             12
 45. Whitney                            12  48. Millikan                           11
 49. Ayala, Ruben                        9  49. Marlborough                         9
 49. Soquel                              9  52. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 53. Crossroads                        6.5  54. Santiago-Corona                     6
 54. King, Martin Luther                 6  54. Fremont                             6
 54. Great Oak                           6  58. Bishop O'Dowd                       5
 58. Hemet                               5  58. Carlmont                            5
 61. Sonora                              4  61. Poly-Long Beach                     4
 61. Frontier High School                4  61. St Francis High School              4
 65. Lakewood                            3  65. Coronado High School                3
 65. The Bishops School                  3  68. Patrick Henry Patriots              2
 68. Villa Park                          2  68. Liberty                             2
 71. Grossmont High School             1.5  72. Citrus Valley High School           1
 72. Archbishop Mitty                    1  72. Moreau Catholic High School         1

Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Paralympic
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 19.43  2010      Vladimir Morozov, Torrance CA
 CA ST MT REC: * 25.10  5/19/2018 David Dove, Liberty_NCS
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dove, David      FR Liberty_NCS         26.29      25.10*         2  
  2 Coats, Ethan     FR Liberty_NCS         25.73      25.25          1  
  3 Lafort, Jaloni   JR Heritage            26.17      25.66          1  
  4 Parra, Alex      SR Woodcreek_SJS-D1    26.63      25.99          1  
  5 Hanes, Brett     JR Merrill West_SJS    27.86      26.85          1  
  6 Chavez, Mario    SO Heritage            29.73      28.75          1  
  7 Zandona, Kean    JR Merrill West_SJS    37.44      33.50          1  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. Northwood                         157   2. Oak Ridge High School             150
  3. Bellarmine College Prep           145   3. San Ramon Valley                  145
  5. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team      101   6. Crespi                             94
  7. Loyola                             87   8. Northgate                          83
  9. Jesuit Marauders                   76  10. Junipero Serra                     75
 11. Clovis North Swim & Dive           72  12. Foothill                           61
 13. Redwood                            60  14. Aliso Niguel                       58
 15. De La Salle High School            57  16. Joseph A Gregori High School       49
 17. Amador Valley                      44  18. Saint Francis High School          41
 18. Poway High School                  41  20. Archbishop Mitty                   38
 21. Viewpoint                          36  22. The Harker School                  35
 23. Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana           33  24. San Luis Obispo                    32
 25. Quarry Lane                        25  26. Los Gatos                          24
 27. Granite Bay High School            23  27. Servite                            23
 29. The York School                    21  30. Torrey Pines High School           20
 30. Leland                             20  30. River Valley High School           20
 33. Clovis West High School            18  33. Del Norte High School              18
 35. Granada                            17  36. Esperanza                          16
 36. College Park                       16  38. Centennial-Corona                  15
 38. San Marino                         15  38. The Bishops School                 15
 41. Willow Glen High School            14  41. Mira Costa                         14
 43. Rio Americano High School          13  43. Bella Vista High School            13
 45. Patrick Henry Patriots             12  45. Alhambra High School               12
 47. Elliot Christian High School       11  47. La Serna                           11
 47. Westmont                           11  47. Clayton Valley Charter             11
 51. Redlands                           10  52. Whitney High School                 9
 53. Franklin Wildcats                   8  53. Damien                              8
 53. King, Martin Luther                 8  56. Redlands East Valley                7
 57. Lynbrook                            6  57. El Dorado High School               6
 57. Campolindo                          6  57. Harvard-Westlake                    6
 57. Great Oak                           6  62. Steele Canyon High School           5
 62. Escondido Charter                   5  62. Ripon High School                   5
 62. Fremont                             5  66. St Augustine High School            4
 66. Westlake                            4  66. Santa Margarita                     4
 69. El Camino                           3  69. Liberty                             3
 69. Ponderosa High School               3  72. Henry M Gunn High School            2
 72. Buchanan High School                2  72. Merrill West High School            2
 72. Cathedral Catholic                  2  72. Heritage High School                2
 77. The King's Academy                  1  77. Ventura                             1
 77. Woodcreek High School               1                                           

Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Paralympic
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: #   47.82  5/31/2014 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus CA
 CA ST MT REC: * 1:05.70  5/19/2018 Grace Lockwood, Patrick Henry_SD
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Grace  FR Patrick Henry_SD  1:06.40    1:05.70*         2  
                 31.54      1:05.70 (34.16)
  2 Aulis, Kayla     FR Citrus Valley     1:38.45    1:33.49          1  
                 44.12      1:33.49 (49.37)
  3 Arreola, Anaiss  FR Moreau Catholic   2:17.13    2:17.42          1  
               1:02.99    2:17.42 (1:14.43)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Santa Margarita                 266.5   2. Monte Vista                       159
  3. Saint Francis High School       118.5   4. Rio Americano High School         104
  5. Davis High School                 101   6. Country Day High School           100
  7. Acalanes                           99   8. Clovis West High School            97
  9. Henry M Gunn High School           84  10. Palo Alto                        76.5
 11. Valley Christian                   64  12. Miramonte                          60
 13. Menlo-Atherton                     56  14. Granite Bay High School            50
 15. Leland                             45  16. Granada                            40
 17. Los Osos                           34  18. Campolindo                         33
 18. San Ramon Valley                   33  20. Lodi High School                 30.5
 21. Los Altos                          30  22. Monta Vista                        29
 23. Christian Brothers High School     28  24. Mater Dei                          27
 25. Carondelet High School             26  25. Lowell                             26
 27. Torrey Pines High School           25  28. Redwood                            24
 29. Glendora                           23  29. California                         23
 31. Redlands East Valley               22  32. El Toro                            20
 33. Clovis High School                 19  33. Crean Lutheran                     19
 35. Folsom High School                 18  35. Benicia High School                18
 35. San Mateo High School              18  35. St Lucys                           18
 35. Aliso Niguel                       18  40. San Marcos                         16
 41. Lynbrook                           15  41. Irvine                             15
 43. Crystal Springs Uplands            14  43. Bonita Vista High School           14
 45. Vista Del Lago High School         12  45. Dublin                             12
 45. Whitney                            12  48. Millikan                           11
 49. Soquel                              9  49. Marlborough                         9
 49. Ayala, Ruben                        9  52. Canyon Crest Academy                7
 53. Crossroads                        6.5  54. Fremont                             6
 54. Great Oak                           6  54. Santiago-Corona                     6
 54. King, Martin Luther                 6  58. Hemet                               5
 58. Carlmont                            5  58. Bishop O'Dowd                       5
 61. Sonora                              4  61. Poly-Long Beach                     4
 61. Frontier High School                4  61. Patrick Henry Patriots              4
 61. St Francis High School              4  66. The Bishops School                  3
 66. Coronado High School                3  66. Lakewood                            3
 69. Citrus Valley High School           2  69. Villa Park                          2
 69. Moreau Catholic High School         2  69. Liberty                             2
 73. Grossmont High School             1.5  74. Archbishop Mitty                    1

Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Paralympic
=========================================================================
  NATL HS REC: # 42.34  2011      David Nolan, Hershey PA
 CA ST MT REC: * 56.64  5/19/2018 David Dove, Liberty_NCS
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dove, David      FR Liberty_NCS         58.17      56.64*         2  
                 26.62        56.64 (30.02)
  2 Coats, Ethan     FR Liberty_NCS         58.47      57.07          1  
                 27.85        57.07 (29.22)
  3 Parra, Alex      SR Woodcreek_SJS-D1    58.50      58.81          1  
                 27.48        58.81 (31.33)
  4 Hanes, Brett     JR Merrill West_SJS  1:02.74      58.83          1  
                 27.89        58.83 (30.94)
  5 Lafort, Jaloni   JR Heritage            57.61    1:03.34          1  
                 29.85      1:03.34 (33.49)
  6 Chavez, Mario    SO Heritage          1:06.43    1:05.53          1  
                 30.39      1:05.53 (35.14)
  7 Zandona, Kean    JR Merrill West_SJS  1:24.92    1:21.49          1  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Northwood                         157   2. Oak Ridge High School             150
  3. Bellarmine College Prep           145   3. San Ramon Valley                  145
  5. La Costa Canyon HS Swim Team      101   6. Crespi                             94
  7. Loyola                             87   8. Northgate                          83
  9. Jesuit Marauders                   76  10. Junipero Serra                     75
 11. Clovis North Swim & Dive           72  12. Foothill                           61
 13. Redwood                            60  14. Aliso Niguel                       58
 15. De La Salle High School            57  16. Joseph A Gregori High School       49
 17. Amador Valley                      44  18. Saint Francis High School          41
 18. Poway High School                  41  20. Archbishop Mitty                   38
 21. Viewpoint                          36  22. The Harker School                  35
 23. Calvary Chapel-Santa Ana           33  24. San Luis Obispo                    32
 25. Quarry Lane                        25  26. Los Gatos                          24
 27. Granite Bay High School            23  27. Servite                            23
 29. The York School                    21  30. Torrey Pines High School           20
 30. Leland                             20  30. River Valley High School           20
 33. Clovis West High School            18  33. Del Norte High School              18
 35. Granada                            17  36. Esperanza                          16
 36. College Park                       16  38. Centennial-Corona                  15
 38. San Marino                         15  38. The Bishops School                 15
 41. Willow Glen High School            14  41. Mira Costa                         14
 43. Rio Americano High School          13  43. Bella Vista High School            13
 45. Patrick Henry Patriots             12  45. Alhambra High School               12
 47. Elliot Christian High School       11  47. La Serna                           11
 47. Westmont                           11  47. Clayton Valley Charter             11
 51. Redlands                           10  52. Whitney High School                 9
 53. Franklin Wildcats                   8  53. Damien                              8
 53. King, Martin Luther                 8  56. Redlands East Valley                7
 57. Lynbrook                            6  57. Liberty                             6
 57. El Dorado High School               6  57. Campolindo                          6
 57. Harvard-Westlake                    6  57. Great Oak                           6
 63. Fremont                             5  63. Steele Canyon High School           5
 63. Escondido Charter                   5  63. Ripon High School                   5
 67. Westlake                            4  67. Merrill West High School            4
 67. St Augustine High School            4  67. Heritage High School                4
 67. Santa Margarita                     4  72. El Camino                           3
 72. Ponderosa High School               3  74. Buchanan High School                2
 74. Henry M Gunn High School            2  74. Woodcreek High School               2
 74. Cathedral Catholic                  2  78. Ventura                             1
 78. The King's Academy                  1                                           

Results Link Embed HTML: