SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Cary Futures Day One - Meet Results


8/2/2018 - 8/5/2018  
Event 1  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         8:48.09  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         9:13.79  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team                          Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison   17 Baylor Swim Club             8:54.55        
                 29.79      1:03.33 (33.54)
        1:36.44 (33.11)     2:10.42 (33.98)
        2:43.91 (33.49)     3:18.22 (34.31)
        3:51.34 (33.12)     4:25.40 (34.06)
        4:59.15 (33.75)     5:33.18 (34.03)
        6:01.06 (27.88)     6:41.40 (40.34)
        7:15.27 (33.87)     7:49.04 (33.77)
        8:22.35 (33.31)     8:54.55 (32.20)
  2 Morgan, Michell  13 Pipeline Swimmin             8:55.28        
                 31.15      1:04.72 (33.57)
        1:39.03 (34.31)     2:12.76 (33.73)
        2:47.13 (34.37)     3:21.02 (33.89)
        3:48.71 (27.69)     4:28.81 (40.10)
        5:02.77 (33.96)     5:36.32 (33.55)
        6:10.03 (33.71)     6:43.42 (33.39)
        7:17.07 (33.65)     7:50.35 (33.28)
        8:19.79 (29.44)     8:55.28 (35.49)
  3 Roy, Alixandra   17 Highlander Aquat             9:01.14        
                 31.74      1:05.11 (33.37)
        1:39.45 (34.34)     2:12.97 (33.52)
        2:47.53 (34.56)     3:21.03 (33.50)
        3:55.37 (34.34)     4:29.08 (33.71)
        5:03.86 (34.78)     5:37.87 (34.01)
        6:12.82 (34.95)     6:46.88 (34.06)
        7:21.82 (34.94)     7:55.76 (33.94)
        8:29.88 (34.12)     9:01.14 (31.26)
  4 Cera, Adrianna   16 Marlins of Ralei             9:01.29        
                 30.44      1:03.84 (33.40)
        1:37.32 (33.48)     2:11.38 (34.06)
        2:44.79 (33.41)     3:18.96 (34.17)
        3:52.60 (33.64)     4:26.78 (34.18)
        5:00.70 (33.92)     5:35.29 (34.59)
        6:09.69 (34.40)     6:44.78 (35.09)
        7:19.22 (34.44)     7:54.10 (34.88)
        8:21.91 (27.81)     9:01.29 (39.38)
  5 Holmes, Stephan  18 Area Tallahassee             9:01.72        
                 31.68      1:04.97 (33.29)
        1:39.24 (34.27)     2:13.24 (34.00)
        2:47.64 (34.40)     3:21.51 (33.87)
        3:55.90 (34.39)     4:29.80 (33.90)
        5:04.33 (34.53)     5:38.24 (33.91)
        6:12.72 (34.48)     6:46.59 (33.87)
        7:20.97 (34.38)     7:54.78 (33.81)
        8:28.82 (34.04)     9:01.72 (32.90)
  6 Bognar, Cara A   16 Team Greenville-             9:04.31        
                 30.43      1:03.36 (32.93)
        1:36.71 (33.35)     2:10.45 (33.74)
        2:44.35 (33.90)     3:18.49 (34.14)
        3:52.78 (34.29)     4:26.88 (34.10)
        5:01.62 (34.74)     5:36.27 (34.65)
        6:11.14 (34.87)     6:46.03 (34.89)
        7:20.55 (34.52)     7:55.65 (35.10)
        8:30.48 (34.83)     9:04.31 (33.83)
  7 Kriegler, Abiga  17 Asheville Swim C             9:04.36        
                 31.62      1:04.38 (32.76)
        1:39.22 (34.84)     2:12.29 (33.07)
        2:47.36 (35.07)     3:20.47 (33.11)
        3:55.64 (35.17)     4:29.24 (33.60)
        5:04.77 (35.53)     5:38.56 (33.79)
        6:14.26 (35.70)     6:48.03 (33.77)
        7:23.82 (35.79)     7:57.33 (33.51)
        8:32.25 (34.92)     9:04.36 (32.11)
  8 Van Den Berg, D  22 Florida State Un             9:05.14        
                 31.84      1:05.95 (34.11)
        1:39.75 (33.80)     2:13.84 (34.09)
        2:47.63 (33.79)     3:22.00 (34.37)
        3:56.06 (34.06)     4:30.94 (34.88)
        5:05.02 (34.08)     5:39.93 (34.91)
        6:13.72 (33.79)     6:48.38 (34.66)
        7:22.42 (34.04)     7:57.26 (34.84)
        8:31.09 (33.83)     9:05.14 (34.05)
  9 Heron, Noa R     18 West Florida Lig             9:06.05        
                 30.78      1:04.36 (33.58)
        1:38.30 (33.94)     2:12.95 (34.65)
        2:47.13 (34.18)     3:21.70 (34.57)
        3:55.94 (34.24)     4:30.77 (34.83)
        5:05.08 (34.31)     5:39.95 (34.87)
        6:14.37 (34.42)     6:49.26 (34.89)
        7:23.58 (34.32)     7:58.18 (34.60)
        8:32.51 (34.33)     9:06.05 (33.54)
 10 Auld, Anna R     15 East Coast Aquat             9:07.30        
                 30.86      1:04.58 (33.72)
        1:39.36 (34.78)     2:13.58 (34.22)
        2:47.81 (34.23)     3:22.11 (34.30)
        3:56.62 (34.51)     4:31.30 (34.68)
        5:05.76 (34.46)     5:40.53 (34.77)
        6:15.09 (34.56)     6:49.79 (34.70)
        7:24.45 (34.66)     7:59.07 (34.62)
        8:33.53 (34.46)     9:07.30 (33.77)
 11 Rodriguez, Tani  16 Marlins Swimming             9:08.37        
                 31.49      1:05.84 (34.35)
        1:40.22 (34.38)     2:14.72 (34.50)
        2:48.70 (33.98)     3:23.52 (34.82)
        3:57.88 (34.36)     4:32.66 (34.78)
        5:07.22 (34.56)     5:42.12 (34.90)
        6:16.46 (34.34)     6:51.56 (35.10)
        7:26.06 (34.50)     8:00.76 (34.70)
        8:34.76 (34.00)     9:08.37 (33.61)
 12 Pilkenton, Abig  16 Dynamo Swim Club             9:08.57        
                 30.71      1:03.08 (32.37)
        1:36.66 (33.58)     2:10.92 (34.26)
        2:44.99 (34.07)     3:19.03 (34.04)
        3:53.41 (34.38)     4:28.10 (34.69)
        4:59.21 (31.11)     5:37.65 (38.44)
        6:12.85 (35.20)     6:47.87 (35.02)
        7:23.23 (35.36)     7:58.41 (35.18)
        8:33.83 (35.42)     9:08.57 (34.74)
 13 Bennett, Ainsle  14 Marlins Swimming             9:08.70        
                 32.06      1:05.70 (33.64)
        1:41.22 (35.52)     2:15.22 (34.00)
        2:50.87 (35.65)     3:24.59 (33.72)
        3:59.86 (35.27)     4:33.69 (33.83)
        5:09.17 (35.48)     5:42.72 (33.55)
        6:18.16 (35.44)     6:51.70 (33.54)
        7:27.37 (35.67)     8:01.30 (33.93)
        8:36.17 (34.87)     9:08.70 (32.53)
 14 McSharry, Audra  17 Team Greenville-             9:09.88        
                 31.84      1:05.30 (33.46)
        1:40.17 (34.87)     2:14.21 (34.04)
        2:49.30 (35.09)     3:23.48 (34.18)
        3:58.52 (35.04)     4:32.92 (34.40)
        5:07.93 (35.01)     5:42.48 (34.55)
        6:17.70 (35.22)     6:52.38 (34.68)
        7:27.87 (35.49)     8:02.32 (34.45)
        8:37.43 (35.11)     9:09.88 (32.45)
 15 Sierra, Evelyn   16 South Bend Swim-             9:11.53        
                 31.26      1:05.60 (34.34)
        1:39.88 (34.28)     2:14.70 (34.82)
        2:49.09 (34.39)     3:24.00 (34.91)
        3:58.67 (34.67)     4:33.48 (34.81)
        5:08.15 (34.67)     5:43.44 (35.29)
        6:18.50 (35.06)     6:53.75 (35.25)
        7:28.14 (34.39)     8:03.37 (35.23)
        8:37.79 (34.42)     9:11.53 (33.74)
 16 Bolin, Meghan D  17 Marlins Swimming             9:11.95        
                 31.74      1:05.99 (34.25)
        1:40.28 (34.29)     2:14.97 (34.69)
        2:49.35 (34.38)     3:24.20 (34.85)
        3:58.71 (34.51)     4:33.76 (35.05)
        5:08.12 (34.36)     5:43.26 (35.14)
        6:17.94 (34.68)     6:52.99 (35.05)
        7:27.49 (34.50)     8:02.91 (35.42)
        8:37.52 (34.61)     9:11.95 (34.43)
 17 Rukosuev, Polin  17 Fast Lane Aquati             9:12.40        
                 31.34      1:04.65 (33.31)
        1:38.69 (34.04)     2:13.01 (34.32)
        2:47.42 (34.41)     3:22.00 (34.58)
        3:56.61 (34.61)     4:31.82 (35.21)
        5:06.57 (34.75)     5:41.81 (35.24)
        6:16.85 (35.04)     6:52.18 (35.33)
        7:27.45 (35.27)     8:02.89 (35.44)
        8:38.24 (35.35)     9:12.40 (34.16)
 18 Vandress, Hanna  17 Swim Florida-FL              9:14.00        
                 32.26      1:05.87 (33.61)
        1:41.41 (35.54)     2:16.25 (34.84)
        2:51.98 (35.73)     3:26.48 (34.50)
        4:01.87 (35.39)     4:36.64 (34.77)
        5:12.31 (35.67)     5:47.05 (34.74)
        6:22.53 (35.48)     6:56.95 (34.42)
        7:32.20 (35.25)     8:06.65 (34.45)
        8:41.24 (34.59)     9:14.00 (32.76)
 19 Morlok, Olivia   16 Donner Swim Club             9:14.34        
                 31.83      1:05.71 (33.88)
        1:40.88 (35.17)     2:15.37 (34.49)
        2:50.81 (35.44)     3:25.93 (35.12)
        4:01.59 (35.66)     4:36.27 (34.68)
        5:11.44 (35.17)     5:45.91 (34.47)
        6:21.05 (35.14)     6:55.58 (34.53)
        7:30.85 (35.27)     8:04.99 (34.14)
        8:40.59 (35.60)     9:14.34 (33.75)
 20 Chorpening, Emi  15 Area Tallahassee             9:15.73        
                 32.40      1:06.54 (34.14)
        1:41.40 (34.86)     2:16.10 (34.70)
        2:51.31 (35.21)     3:26.28 (34.97)
        4:01.48 (35.20)     4:36.32 (34.84)
        5:11.60 (35.28)     5:46.56 (34.96)
        6:21.82 (35.26)     6:56.69 (34.87)
        7:31.93 (35.24)     8:06.74 (34.81)
        8:40.67 (33.93)     9:15.73 (35.06)
 21 Epperson, Kathr  16 Memphis Tiger Sw             9:18.67        
                 31.76      1:06.09 (34.33)
        1:40.71 (34.62)     2:16.19 (35.48)
        2:51.46 (35.27)     3:26.86 (35.40)
        4:02.30 (35.44)     4:37.77 (35.47)
        5:13.28 (35.51)     5:48.72 (35.44)
        6:24.35 (35.63)                    
            7:35.05 ( )     8:10.19 (35.14)
        8:44.87 (34.68)     9:18.67 (33.80)
 22 Humphrey, Eden   14 Cardinal Aquatic             9:19.19        
                 31.25      1:05.60 (34.35)
        1:40.10 (34.50)     2:15.57 (35.47)
        2:50.41 (34.84)     3:25.49 (35.08)
        4:00.39 (34.90)     4:36.01 (35.62)
        5:11.20 (35.19)     5:47.24 (36.04)
        6:22.62 (35.38)     6:58.98 (36.36)
        7:34.12 (35.14)     8:10.25 (36.13)
        8:44.93 (34.68)     9:19.19 (34.26)
 23 Vetrano, Alexis  19 Marlins of Ralei             9:19.47        
                 32.44      1:07.64 (35.20)
        1:42.63 (34.99)     2:18.44 (35.81)
        2:53.59 (35.15)     3:29.40 (35.81)
        4:04.80 (35.40)     4:40.81 (36.01)
        5:16.26 (35.45)     5:52.26 (36.00)
        6:26.95 (34.69)     7:02.32 (35.37)
        7:30.57 (28.25)     8:11.69 (41.12)
        8:45.88 (34.19)     9:19.47 (33.59)
 24 Bauer, Madelein  17 Asheville Swim C             9:19.54        
                 31.38      1:05.71 (34.33)
        1:40.96 (35.25)     2:15.60 (34.64)
        2:50.96 (35.36)     3:26.01 (35.05)
        4:01.56 (35.55)     4:36.77 (35.21)
        5:12.10 (35.33)     5:47.29 (35.19)
        6:22.92 (35.63)     6:58.66 (35.74)
        7:35.03 (36.37)     8:10.54 (35.51)
        8:46.06 (35.52)     9:19.54 (33.48)
 25 Bachand, Madele  17 Marlins of Ralei             9:20.55        
                 32.58      1:06.95 (34.37)
        1:41.85 (34.90)     2:16.65 (34.80)
        2:50.05 (33.40)     3:26.48 (36.43)
        4:01.27 (34.79)     4:36.48 (35.21)
        5:11.47 (34.99)     5:47.07 (35.60)
        6:22.05 (34.98)     6:57.94 (35.89)
        7:33.96 (36.02)     8:10.17 (36.21)
        8:45.87 (35.70)     9:20.55 (34.68)
 26 Gorham, Jordan   18 West Florida Lig             9:21.15        
                 31.30      1:05.17 (33.87)
        1:40.36 (35.19)     2:14.83 (34.47)
        2:50.25 (35.42)     3:24.92 (34.67)
        4:00.36 (35.44)     4:35.66 (35.30)
        5:11.66 (36.00)     5:47.22 (35.56)
        6:23.50 (36.28)                    
            7:35.74 ( )     8:10.77 (35.03)
        8:46.25 (35.48)     9:21.15 (34.90)
 27 Brodnick, Ashle  18 Marlins of Ralei             9:22.33        
                 31.63      1:06.75 (35.12)
        1:41.14 (34.39)     2:17.02 (35.88)
        2:52.13 (35.11)     3:28.12 (35.99)
        4:03.46 (35.34)     4:39.40 (35.94)
        5:14.71 (35.31)     5:50.54 (35.83)
        6:25.93 (35.39)     7:01.66 (35.73)
        7:36.82 (35.16)     8:12.51 (35.69)
        8:48.05 (35.54)     9:22.33 (34.28)
 28 Bennett, Hannah  16 Marlins Swimming             9:22.86        
                 31.49      1:06.02 (34.53)
        1:40.65 (34.63)     2:15.83 (35.18)
        2:50.76 (34.93)     3:26.60 (35.84)
        4:02.02 (35.42)     4:38.24 (36.22)
        5:13.83 (35.59)     5:49.90 (36.07)
        6:25.24 (35.34)     7:01.27 (36.03)
        7:36.78 (35.51)     8:12.52 (35.74)
        8:47.96 (35.44)     9:22.86 (34.90)
 29 Marsala, Isabel  17 T2 Aquatics-FL               9:22.91        
                 32.17      1:05.88 (33.71)
        1:40.99 (35.11)     2:15.57 (34.58)
        2:51.05 (35.48)     3:25.65 (34.60)
        4:00.89 (35.24)     4:36.00 (35.11)
        5:12.10 (36.10)     5:47.19 (35.09)
        6:23.54 (36.35)                    
            7:36.32 ( )     8:11.91 (35.59)
        8:48.24 (36.33)     9:22.91 (34.67)
 30 Murray, Calista  16 Dynamo Swim Club             9:24.12        
                 30.45      1:03.50 (33.05)
        1:37.69 (34.19)     2:12.08 (34.39)
        2:47.16 (35.08)     3:21.99 (34.83)
        3:57.49 (35.50)     4:33.00 (35.51)
        5:08.83 (35.83)     5:45.48 (36.65)
        6:22.42 (36.94)     6:59.18 (36.76)
        7:35.86 (36.68)     8:12.43 (36.57)
        8:49.03 (36.60)     9:24.12 (35.09)
 31 Licht, Abby R    16 Tampa Bay Aquati             9:24.32        
                 31.61      1:06.01 (34.40)
        1:40.78 (34.77)     2:16.21 (35.43)
        2:51.23 (35.02)     3:27.15 (35.92)
        4:02.48 (35.33)     4:38.38 (35.90)
        5:13.67 (35.29)     5:49.86 (36.19)
        6:25.38 (35.52)     7:02.04 (36.66)
        7:37.50 (35.46)     8:13.92 (36.42)
        8:48.97 (35.05)     9:24.32 (35.35)
 32 Batista, Camila  17 Bolles School Sh             9:25.32        
                 30.73      1:04.45 (33.72)
        1:38.59 (34.14)     2:13.63 (35.04)
        2:48.75 (35.12)     3:24.33 (35.58)
        3:59.90 (35.57)     4:35.99 (36.09)
        5:11.76 (35.77)     5:48.11 (36.35)
        6:23.97 (35.86)                    
            7:36.45 ( )     8:13.02 (36.57)
        8:49.07 (36.05)     9:25.32 (36.25)
 33 Jahns, Sarah G   17 Gwinnett Aquatic             9:27.80        
                 32.05      1:06.23 (34.18)
        1:42.47 (36.24)     2:17.53 (35.06)
        2:54.55 (37.02)     3:29.93 (35.38)
        4:07.13 (37.20)     4:42.21 (35.08)
        5:19.08 (36.87)     5:53.71 (34.63)
        6:30.47 (36.76)                    
            7:42.33 ( )     8:17.16 (34.83)
        8:53.86 (36.70)     9:27.80 (33.94)
 34 Baca, Paloma I   17 North Carolina A             9:34.97        
                 31.56      1:06.18 (34.62)
        1:41.14 (34.96)     2:15.95 (34.81)
        2:51.16 (35.21)     3:26.43 (35.27)
        4:02.39 (35.96)     4:38.41 (36.02)
        5:15.30 (36.89)     5:51.86 (36.56)
        6:17.57 (25.71)     7:06.34 (48.77)
        7:43.76 (37.42)     8:21.39 (37.63)
        8:58.34 (36.95)     9:34.97 (36.63)
 35 Unruh, Lauren E  15 Duneland Swim Cl             9:35.08        
                 32.05      1:07.60 (35.55)
        1:43.43 (35.83)     2:19.69 (36.26)
        2:55.45 (35.76)     3:31.46 (36.01)
        4:07.61 (36.15)     4:44.31 (36.70)
        5:20.80 (36.49)     5:57.75 (36.95)
        6:34.91 (37.16)     7:12.09 (37.18)
        7:48.09 (36.00)     8:24.10 (36.01)
        9:00.06 (35.96)     9:35.08 (35.02)
 36 Ludwick, Makayl  17 Greater Pensacol             9:36.89        
                 31.68      1:06.01 (34.33)
        1:41.11 (35.10)     2:16.32 (35.21)
        2:52.14 (35.82)     3:27.76 (35.62)
        4:04.48 (36.72)     4:41.12 (36.64)
        5:18.23 (37.11)     5:54.71 (36.48)
            7:47.08 ( )     8:24.12 (37.04)
        9:01.05 (36.93)     9:36.89 (35.84)
 37 Bowie, Kealyn A  17 Area Tallahassee             9:41.22        
                 31.17      1:05.30 (34.13)
        1:40.28 (34.98)     2:16.66 (36.38)
        2:52.99 (36.33)     3:29.98 (36.99)
        4:06.45 (36.47)     4:43.48 (37.03)
        5:20.67 (37.19)     5:58.29 (37.62)
        6:35.69 (37.40)     7:13.29 (37.60)
        7:50.31 (37.02)     8:28.32 (38.01)
        9:05.21 (36.89)     9:41.22 (36.01)
 38 Martin, Cara N   19 Marlins of Ralei             9:51.74        
                 32.70      1:06.79 (34.09)
        1:43.41 (36.62)     2:19.04 (35.63)
        2:57.06 (38.02)     3:33.56 (36.50)
        4:12.22 (38.66)     4:48.88 (36.66)
        5:27.37 (38.49)     6:04.33 (36.96)
        6:43.78 (39.45)     7:21.11 (37.33)
        8:00.56 (39.45)     8:37.46 (36.90)
        9:16.07 (38.61)     9:51.74 (35.67)
 -- Giamber, Sarah   20 Marlins of Ralei                  DQ        
      Other
Event 2  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        15:44.89  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
        16:38.99  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team                          Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Legge, Joshua W  18 Marlins of Ralei            16:07.59        
                 29.25      1:00.72 (31.47)
        1:32.53 (31.81)     2:04.48 (31.95)
        2:36.62 (32.14)     3:08.89 (32.27)
        3:40.90 (32.01)                    
            4:45.13 ( )     5:17.59 (32.46)
        5:49.55 (31.96)     6:22.12 (32.57)
        6:50.83 (28.71)     7:26.87 (36.04)
        7:59.39 (32.52)     8:31.99 (32.60)
        9:04.35 (32.36)     9:36.92 (32.57)
       10:09.56 (32.64)    10:42.44 (32.88)
       11:15.01 (32.57)    11:48.13 (33.12)
       12:20.63 (32.50)    12:53.54 (32.91)
       13:26.21 (32.67)    13:59.05 (32.84)
       14:31.35 (32.30)    15:04.44 (33.09)
       15:36.68 (32.24)    16:07.59 (30.91)
  2 Brewer, Zachary  16 Fast Lane Aquati            16:12.36        
                 29.91      1:01.58 (31.67)
        1:34.23 (32.65)     2:06.31 (32.08)
        2:38.93 (32.62)     3:11.25 (32.32)
        3:44.15 (32.90)     4:16.58 (32.43)
        4:49.52 (32.94)     5:22.02 (32.50)
        5:55.17 (33.15)     6:27.87 (32.70)
        7:01.08 (33.21)     7:33.39 (32.31)
        8:06.76 (33.37)     8:39.15 (32.39)
        9:12.26 (33.11)     9:44.47 (32.21)
       10:17.41 (32.94)    10:49.57 (32.16)
       11:22.30 (32.73)    11:54.61 (32.31)
       12:27.56 (32.95)    12:59.84 (32.28)
       13:32.84 (33.00)    14:05.44 (32.60)
       14:38.49 (33.05)    15:10.60 (32.11)
       15:42.45 (31.85)    16:12.36 (29.91)
  3 Norris, Lance C  15 Rocky Mount Fami            16:13.90        
                 29.29      1:01.05 (31.76)
        1:33.28 (32.23)     2:05.41 (32.13)
        2:38.04 (32.63)     3:10.21 (32.17)
        3:42.78 (32.57)     4:15.08 (32.30)
        4:48.04 (32.96)     5:20.56 (32.52)
        5:53.38 (32.82)     6:25.64 (32.26)
        6:58.52 (32.88)     7:30.74 (32.22)
        8:03.67 (32.93)     8:35.97 (32.30)
        9:08.76 (32.79)     9:41.19 (32.43)
       10:14.39 (33.20)    10:46.90 (32.51)
       11:19.96 (33.06)    11:52.86 (32.90)
       12:26.08 (33.22)    12:59.06 (32.98)
       13:32.63 (33.57)    14:05.91 (33.28)
       14:38.98 (33.07)    15:11.29 (32.31)
       15:43.66 (32.37)    16:13.90 (30.24)
  4 Taddonio, Camer  17 Boca Raton Swim-            16:17.31        
                 29.13      1:01.14 (32.01)
        1:33.29 (32.15)     2:06.10 (32.81)
        2:37.44 (31.34)     3:11.45 (34.01)
        3:43.96 (32.51)     4:16.66 (32.70)
        4:49.38 (32.72)     5:22.36 (32.98)
        5:55.07 (32.71)     6:27.89 (32.82)
        7:00.26 (32.37)     7:33.33 (33.07)
        8:05.88 (32.55)     8:39.20 (33.32)
        9:12.10 (32.90)     9:45.20 (33.10)
       10:17.92 (32.72)    10:51.17 (33.25)
       11:23.95 (32.78)    11:57.23 (33.28)
       12:30.13 (32.90)    13:03.10 (32.97)
       13:35.78 (32.68)    14:09.08 (33.30)
       14:41.31 (32.23)    15:13.83 (32.52)
       15:46.14 (32.31)    16:17.31 (31.17)
  5 Hughes, Connor   15 Tac Titans-NC               16:18.60        
                 29.31      1:01.23 (31.92)
        1:33.46 (32.23)     2:05.95 (32.49)
        2:38.30 (32.35)     3:10.97 (32.67)
        3:43.51 (32.54)     4:16.05 (32.54)
        4:48.36 (32.31)     5:21.07 (32.71)
        5:53.78 (32.71)     6:26.80 (33.02)
        6:59.43 (32.63)     7:31.97 (32.54)
        8:04.23 (32.26)     8:36.82 (32.59)
        9:09.45 (32.63)     9:42.59 (33.14)
       10:15.51 (32.92)    10:48.52 (33.01)
       11:21.16 (32.64)    11:54.21 (33.05)
       12:27.28 (33.07)    13:00.47 (33.19)
       13:33.61 (33.14)    14:06.84 (33.23)
       14:40.35 (33.51)    15:13.76 (33.41)
       15:46.79 (33.03)    16:18.60 (31.81)
  6 Wolfram, Neal T  16 Race Aquatics Sw            16:19.77        
                 29.32      1:01.30 (31.98)
        1:33.36 (32.06)     2:06.41 (33.05)
        2:38.67 (32.26)     3:11.41 (32.74)
        3:43.76 (32.35)     4:16.67 (32.91)
        4:48.99 (32.32)     5:22.06 (33.07)
        5:54.51 (32.45)     6:27.68 (33.17)
        7:00.36 (32.68)     7:33.21 (32.85)
        8:06.02 (32.81)     8:39.17 (33.15)
        9:12.08 (32.91)     9:45.03 (32.95)
       10:17.89 (32.86)    10:50.95 (33.06)
       11:24.08 (33.13)    11:57.39 (33.31)
       12:30.68 (33.29)    13:03.82 (33.14)
       13:37.11 (33.29)    14:10.09 (32.98)
       14:43.22 (33.13)    15:16.29 (33.07)
       15:48.45 (32.16)    16:19.77 (31.32)
  7 Bowie, Alec R    19 Area Tallahassee            16:20.16        
                 29.34      1:01.28 (31.94)
        1:33.29 (32.01)     2:05.78 (32.49)
        2:38.16 (32.38)     3:11.14 (32.98)
        3:43.72 (32.58)     4:16.61 (32.89)
        4:49.11 (32.50)     5:22.27 (33.16)
        5:54.71 (32.44)     6:27.51 (32.80)
        7:00.19 (32.68)     7:33.56 (33.37)
        8:06.40 (32.84)     8:39.78 (33.38)
        9:12.65 (32.87)     9:46.16 (33.51)
       10:19.06 (32.90)    10:52.36 (33.30)
       11:25.42 (33.06)    11:59.03 (33.61)
       12:31.95 (32.92)    13:05.47 (33.52)
       13:33.82 (28.35)    14:12.22 (38.40)
       14:35.74 (23.52)    15:18.35 (42.61)
       15:39.63 (21.28)    16:20.16 (40.53)
  8 Zucker, Logan T  15 SwimMAC Carolina            16:20.69        
                 29.43      1:01.02 (31.59)
        1:33.97 (32.95)     2:06.30 (32.33)
        2:39.67 (33.37)     3:12.21 (32.54)
        3:45.43 (33.22)     4:17.65 (32.22)
        4:51.14 (33.49)     5:23.74 (32.60)
        5:57.36 (33.62)     6:29.98 (32.62)
        7:03.56 (33.58)     7:35.78 (32.22)
        8:09.63 (33.85)     8:42.16 (32.53)
        9:15.87 (33.71)     9:48.54 (32.67)
       10:22.27 (33.73)    10:54.46 (32.19)
       11:28.07 (33.61)    12:00.64 (32.57)
       12:32.11 (31.47)    13:06.21 (34.10)
       13:39.27 (33.06)    14:11.64 (32.37)
       14:44.67 (33.03)    15:16.59 (31.92)
       15:49.75 (33.16)    16:20.69 (30.94)
  9 Staunch, Ryan A  15 Swim Florida-FL             16:22.61        
                 28.96      1:00.91 (31.95)
        1:33.14 (32.23)     2:06.13 (32.99)
        2:38.85 (32.72)     3:11.59 (32.74)
        3:44.51 (32.92)     4:17.70 (33.19)
        4:50.53 (32.83)     5:23.36 (32.83)
        5:55.94 (32.58)     6:28.97 (33.03)
        7:01.73 (32.76)     7:35.08 (33.35)
        8:08.05 (32.97)     8:41.36 (33.31)
        9:14.89 (33.53)     9:48.02 (33.13)
       10:21.02 (33.00)    10:54.55 (33.53)
       11:27.61 (33.06)    12:00.65 (33.04)
       12:33.43 (32.78)    13:06.72 (33.29)
       13:40.14 (33.42)    14:13.29 (33.15)
       14:45.76 (32.47)    15:18.72 (32.96)
       15:50.77 (32.05)    16:22.61 (31.84)
 10 Shelton, Thornt  16 Area Tallahassee            16:24.91        
                 29.41      1:01.39 (31.98)
        1:33.60 (32.21)     2:06.48 (32.88)
        2:38.93 (32.45)     3:12.02 (33.09)
        3:44.50 (32.48)     4:17.84 (33.34)
        4:50.40 (32.56)     5:23.55 (33.15)
        5:56.12 (32.57)     6:29.51 (33.39)
        7:02.40 (32.89)     7:35.93 (33.53)
        8:08.34 (32.41)     8:41.70 (33.36)
        9:14.53 (32.83)     9:47.94 (33.41)
       10:20.73 (32.79)    10:54.17 (33.44)
       11:27.19 (33.02)    12:00.41 (33.22)
       12:33.12 (32.71)    13:06.40 (33.28)
       13:39.51 (33.11)    14:12.95 (33.44)
       14:45.89 (32.94)    15:19.46 (33.57)
       15:52.47 (33.01)    16:24.91 (32.44)
 11 Miotke, Graham   17 North Oakland Wa            16:26.85        
                 29.41      1:00.83 (31.42)
        1:32.43 (31.60)     2:05.15 (32.72)
        2:37.46 (32.31)     3:10.50 (33.04)
        3:42.86 (32.36)     4:15.84 (32.98)
        4:48.51 (32.67)     5:21.28 (32.77)
        5:54.29 (33.01)     6:27.27 (32.98)
        7:00.21 (32.94)     7:33.18 (32.97)
        8:06.10 (32.92)     8:39.30 (33.20)
        9:12.21 (32.91)     9:45.57 (33.36)
       10:18.61 (33.04)    10:52.46 (33.85)
       11:25.22 (32.76)    11:58.78 (33.56)
       12:32.13 (33.35)    13:05.74 (33.61)
       13:39.06 (33.32)    14:12.97 (33.91)
       14:46.36 (33.39)    15:20.47 (34.11)
       15:53.85 (33.38)    16:26.85 (33.00)
 12 Hyde, Wesley R   16 Marlins Swimming            16:29.02        
                 29.59      1:01.48 (31.89)
        1:34.42 (32.94)     2:07.03 (32.61)
        2:40.19 (33.16)     3:13.07 (32.88)
        3:46.51 (33.44)     4:19.45 (32.94)
        4:52.93 (33.48)     5:25.81 (32.88)
        5:59.17 (33.36)     6:32.18 (33.01)
        7:05.73 (33.55)     7:38.79 (33.06)
        8:12.29 (33.50)     8:45.11 (32.82)
        9:18.25 (33.14)     9:51.21 (32.96)
       10:24.53 (33.32)    10:57.72 (33.19)
       11:31.53 (33.81)    12:04.53 (33.00)
       12:38.03 (33.50)    13:11.51 (33.48)
       13:44.78 (33.27)    14:17.79 (33.01)
       14:51.36 (33.57)    15:24.03 (32.67)
       15:57.51 (33.48)    16:29.02 (31.51)
 13 Rodriguez, Rafa  16 South Florida Aq            16:29.05        
                 28.58        59.96 (31.38)
        1:31.75 (31.79)     2:04.00 (32.25)
        2:36.59 (32.59)     3:09.14 (32.55)
        3:41.73 (32.59)     4:14.60 (32.87)
        4:47.29 (32.69)     5:20.49 (33.20)
        5:53.53 (33.04)     6:26.64 (33.11)
        6:59.80 (33.16)     7:32.89 (33.09)
        8:06.18 (33.29)     8:39.62 (33.44)
        9:13.05 (33.43)     9:46.82 (33.77)
       10:20.11 (33.29)    10:54.08 (33.97)
       11:27.34 (33.26)    12:01.24 (33.90)
       12:34.43 (33.19)    13:08.76 (34.33)
       13:42.51 (33.75)    14:16.62 (34.11)
       14:50.33 (33.71)    15:24.49 (34.16)
       15:57.09 (32.60)    16:29.05 (31.96)
 14 Gaines, Matthew  16 Dynamo Swim Club            16:35.70        
                 29.57      1:01.26 (31.69)
        1:34.20 (32.94)     2:05.89 (31.69)
        2:38.59 (32.70)     3:10.65 (32.06)
        3:43.91 (33.26)     4:16.26 (32.35)
        4:49.88 (33.62)     5:21.99 (32.11)
        5:55.51 (33.52)     6:28.22 (32.71)
        7:01.58 (33.36)     7:34.25 (32.67)
        8:07.97 (33.72)     8:41.02 (33.05)
        9:15.41 (34.39)     9:48.88 (33.47)
       10:23.08 (34.20)    10:55.88 (32.80)
       11:29.83 (33.95)    12:03.41 (33.58)
       12:37.78 (34.37)    13:11.10 (33.32)
       13:46.17 (35.07)    14:19.84 (33.67)
       14:54.17 (34.33)    15:27.92 (33.75)
       16:02.87 (34.95)    16:35.70 (32.83)
 15 Pritchard, Thom  17 Carolina Aquatic            16:43.34        
                 29.55      1:01.27 (31.72)
        1:34.48 (33.21)     2:06.77 (32.29)
        2:40.21 (33.44)     3:13.11 (32.90)
        3:46.59 (33.48)     4:19.57 (32.98)
        4:53.28 (33.71)     5:26.12 (32.84)
        5:59.68 (33.56)     6:32.89 (33.21)
        7:07.01 (34.12)     7:40.79 (33.78)
        8:14.98 (34.19)     8:48.51 (33.53)
        9:22.92 (34.41)     9:56.62 (33.70)
       10:31.08 (34.46)    11:04.93 (33.85)
       11:39.33 (34.40)    12:12.93 (33.60)
       12:47.48 (34.55)    13:21.10 (33.62)
       13:55.64 (34.54)    14:29.44 (33.80)
       15:03.83 (34.39)    15:37.39 (33.56)
       16:11.40 (34.01)    16:43.34 (31.94)
 16 Serad, Will C    17 Triton Swimming-            16:44.49        
                 29.40      1:01.89 (32.49)
        1:34.53 (32.64)     2:07.88 (33.35)
        2:41.18 (33.30)     3:14.86 (33.68)
        3:48.61 (33.75)     4:22.36 (33.75)
        4:56.17 (33.81)     5:30.48 (34.31)
        6:04.49 (34.01)     6:38.81 (34.32)
        7:12.91 (34.10)     7:46.76 (33.85)
        8:20.25 (33.49)     8:54.69 (34.44)
        9:28.39 (33.70)    10:02.43 (34.04)
       10:36.18 (33.75)    11:10.40 (34.22)
       11:43.74 (33.34)    12:17.70 (33.96)
       12:51.30 (33.60)    13:25.41 (34.11)
       13:58.68 (33.27)    14:32.61 (33.93)
       15:06.01 (33.40)    15:39.72 (33.71)
       16:12.26 (32.54)    16:44.49 (32.23)
 17 Quinn, Sean T    18 Marlins of Ralei            16:45.11        
                 29.11      1:01.45 (32.34)
        1:33.93 (32.48)     2:06.74 (32.81)
        2:39.49 (32.75)     3:12.69 (33.20)
        3:45.66 (32.97)     4:19.11 (33.45)
        4:52.43 (33.32)     5:25.95 (33.52)
        5:58.73 (32.78)     6:32.53 (33.80)
        7:05.98 (33.45)     7:39.94 (33.96)
        8:13.49 (33.55)     8:47.40 (33.91)
        9:21.17 (33.77)     9:55.16 (33.99)
       10:29.24 (34.08)    11:03.75 (34.51)
       11:37.23 (33.48)    12:11.88 (34.65)
       12:45.97 (34.09)    13:20.45 (34.48)
       13:54.36 (33.91)    14:28.93 (34.57)
       15:02.81 (33.88)    15:37.37 (34.56)
       16:11.54 (34.17)    16:45.11 (33.57)
 18 Madsen, Oscar A  17 T2 Aquatics-FL              16:46.96        
                 29.15      1:01.30 (32.15)
        1:33.73 (32.43)     2:06.68 (32.95)
        2:39.90 (33.22)     3:13.16 (33.26)
        3:46.64 (33.48)     4:20.37 (33.73)
        4:53.96 (33.59)     5:27.84 (33.88)
        6:01.70 (33.86)     6:35.82 (34.12)
        7:10.05 (34.23)     7:44.21 (34.16)
        8:18.60 (34.39)     8:52.74 (34.14)
        9:27.20 (34.46)    10:01.48 (34.28)
       10:35.92 (34.44)    11:10.00 (34.08)
       11:44.20 (34.20)    12:18.17 (33.97)
       12:52.26 (34.09)    13:26.22 (33.96)
       14:00.30 (34.08)    14:34.51 (34.21)
       15:08.64 (34.13)    15:42.22 (33.58)
       16:15.63 (33.41)    16:46.96 (31.33)
 19 Meyers, Andrew   15 West Florida Lig            16:47.02        
                 30.20      1:01.87 (31.67)
        1:34.83 (32.96)     2:07.44 (32.61)
        2:40.74 (33.30)     3:13.70 (32.96)
        3:47.39 (33.69)     4:20.44 (33.05)
        4:54.32 (33.88)     5:27.49 (33.17)
        6:01.61 (34.12)     6:35.00 (33.39)
        7:09.29 (34.29)     7:42.59 (33.30)
        8:11.16 (28.57)     8:50.96 (39.80)
        9:25.58 (34.62)     9:59.58 (34.00)
       10:34.36 (34.78)    11:08.23 (33.87)
       11:42.39 (34.16)    12:16.41 (34.02)
       12:51.17 (34.76)    13:24.90 (33.73)
       13:59.37 (34.47)    14:33.02 (33.65)
       15:02.37 (29.35)    15:41.21 (38.84)
       16:15.16 (33.95)    16:47.02 (31.86)
 20 Mears, Riley P   19 Marlins of Ralei            16:48.69        
                 29.94      1:02.37 (32.43)
        1:34.95 (32.58)     2:08.04 (33.09)
        2:41.21 (33.17)     3:14.65 (33.44)
        3:48.22 (33.57)     4:21.70 (33.48)
        4:55.55 (33.85)     5:29.35 (33.80)
        6:02.45 (33.10)     6:35.77 (33.32)
        7:09.12 (33.35)     7:42.70 (33.58)
        8:16.53 (33.83)     8:50.33 (33.80)
        9:24.03 (33.70)     9:58.06 (34.03)
       10:32.46 (34.40)    11:06.39 (33.93)
       11:40.69 (34.30)    12:14.84 (34.15)
       12:42.80 (27.96)    13:23.73 (40.93)
       13:58.31 (34.58)    14:32.88 (34.57)
       15:07.63 (34.75)    15:42.29 (34.66)
       16:15.59 (33.30)    16:48.69 (33.10)
 21 Fell, Caleb R    17 Paducah Swim Tea            16:57.29        
                 29.98      1:01.99 (32.01)
        1:34.91 (32.92)     2:07.45 (32.54)
        2:40.78 (33.33)     3:14.19 (33.41)
        3:48.42 (34.23)     4:21.67 (33.25)
        4:55.91 (34.24)     5:29.59 (33.68)
        6:03.60 (34.01)     6:37.26 (33.66)
        7:11.50 (34.24)     7:45.86 (34.36)
        8:20.54 (34.68)     8:55.04 (34.50)
        9:29.71 (34.67)    10:04.00 (34.29)
       10:38.72 (34.72)    11:13.12 (34.40)
       11:47.67 (34.55)    12:21.97 (34.30)
       12:57.03 (35.06)    13:31.28 (34.25)
       14:06.41 (35.13)    14:40.76 (34.35)
       15:15.50 (34.74)    15:50.14 (34.64)
       16:24.90 (34.76)    16:57.29 (32.39)
 22 Botero, Tomas    17 Saint Edwards Aq            17:00.76        
                 29.64      1:01.66 (32.02)
        1:34.10 (32.44)     2:07.00 (32.90)
        2:39.75 (32.75)     3:13.24 (33.49)
        3:43.59 (30.35)     4:20.24 (36.65)
        4:53.09 (32.85)     5:27.07 (33.98)
        6:00.62 (33.55)     6:34.75 (34.13)
        7:07.97 (33.22)     7:42.29 (34.32)
        8:16.10 (33.81)     8:50.84 (34.74)
        9:24.74 (33.90)     9:59.44 (34.70)
       10:33.85 (34.41)    11:08.73 (34.88)
       11:43.38 (34.65)    12:19.02 (35.64)
       12:54.00 (34.98)    13:30.07 (36.07)
       14:04.91 (34.84)    14:40.59 (35.68)
       15:15.58 (34.99)    15:52.05 (36.47)
       16:26.12 (34.07)    17:00.76 (34.64)
 23 Gibbons, Ryan K  15 Blue Dolfins-FL             17:09.00        
                 29.45      1:02.62 (33.17)
        1:36.33 (33.71)     2:10.64 (34.31)
        2:44.94 (34.30)     3:19.61 (34.67)
        3:54.10 (34.49)     4:28.31 (34.21)
        5:02.86 (34.55)     5:37.33 (34.47)
        6:11.19 (33.86)     6:45.82 (34.63)
        7:20.43 (34.61)     7:55.35 (34.92)
        8:29.02 (33.67)     9:03.54 (34.52)
        9:38.40 (34.86)    10:13.01 (34.61)
       10:48.00 (34.99)    11:22.84 (34.84)
       11:57.23 (34.39)    12:32.41 (35.18)
       13:07.07 (34.66)    13:41.79 (34.72)
       14:16.55 (34.76)    14:51.71 (35.16)
       15:26.33 (34.62)    16:00.84 (34.51)
       16:35.38 (34.54)    17:09.00 (33.62)
 24 Ringenbach, Bod  15 Marlins of Ralei            17:18.87        
                 30.19      1:02.56 (32.37)
        1:36.39 (33.83)     2:09.31 (32.92)
        2:44.01 (34.70)     3:17.59 (33.58)
        3:52.43 (34.84)     4:26.32 (33.89)
        5:01.23 (34.91)     5:35.51 (34.28)
        6:10.95 (35.44)     6:45.00 (34.05)
        7:20.84 (35.84)     7:55.29 (34.45)
        8:31.10 (35.81)     9:05.88 (34.78)
        9:41.57 (35.69)    10:16.21 (34.64)
       10:52.07 (35.86)    11:26.73 (34.66)
       12:02.62 (35.89)    12:37.06 (34.44)
       13:13.33 (36.27)    13:48.18 (34.85)
       14:24.39 (36.21)    14:58.89 (34.50)
       15:34.78 (35.89)    16:09.23 (34.45)
       16:45.33 (36.10)    17:18.87 (33.54)
Event 3  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         8:22.19  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         8:40.89  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Team                                      Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                       8:25.37        
     1) Morgan, Sydney A 15           2) Zettel, Brooke E 15          
     3) Pozder, Ana S 18              4) Pilecki, Sarah M 17          
                 29.86    1:01.57 (1:01.57)
      1:34.50 (1:34.50)   2:06.91 (2:06.91)
        2:35.49 (28.58)   3:07.25 (1:00.34)
      3:39.29 (1:32.38)   4:11.59 (2:04.68)
        4:39.91 (28.32)   5:11.61 (1:00.02)
      5:44.26 (1:32.67)   6:17.43 (2:05.84)
        6:46.99 (29.56)   7:19.69 (1:02.26)
      7:52.96 (1:35.53)   8:25.37 (2:07.94)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                 8:25.48        
     1) Mitchell, Savannah E 16       2) Ward, Katharine 16           
     3) Murray, Calista E 16          4) Pilkenton, Abigail M 16      
                 29.29    1:00.39 (1:00.39)
      1:32.83 (1:32.83)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:34.64 (29.18)   3:06.22 (1:00.76)
      3:39.69 (1:34.23)   4:12.64 (2:07.18)
        4:42.22 (29.58)   5:14.45 (1:01.81)
      5:48.32 (1:35.68)   6:21.55 (2:08.91)
        6:50.68 (29.13)     7:21.45 (59.90)
      7:53.72 (1:32.17)   8:25.48 (2:03.93)
  3 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'A'                  8:27.61        
     1) Rauch, Katie I 15             2) Marquardt, Eleanore K 17     
     3) Whitmire, Eliza P 16          4) Hohm, Anneliese M 15         
                 28.40        59.64 (59.64)
      1:31.31 (1:31.31)   2:03.27 (2:03.27)
        2:31.28 (28.01)     3:02.58 (59.31)
      3:34.80 (1:31.53)   4:07.67 (2:04.40)
        4:36.17 (28.50)   5:08.78 (1:01.11)
      5:42.68 (1:35.01)   6:17.46 (2:09.79)
        6:46.62 (29.16)   7:18.96 (1:01.50)
      7:53.30 (1:35.84)   8:27.61 (2:10.15)
  4 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'                 8:28.76        
     1) Duracinsky, Madison R 17      2) Henry, Elizabeth A 18        
     3) Cera, Adrianna E 16           4) Brodnick, Ashley D 18        
                 29.45    1:00.62 (1:00.62)
      1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:04.51 (2:04.51)
                          3:06.00 (1:01.49)
      3:39.66 (1:35.15)   4:13.46 (2:08.95)
        4:41.95 (28.49)     5:13.02 (59.56)
      5:45.31 (1:31.85)   6:18.25 (2:04.79)
        6:47.59 (29.34)   7:20.70 (1:02.45)
      7:54.53 (1:36.28)   8:28.76 (2:10.51)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                 8:33.31        
     1) Smith, Janie L 17             2) Francis, Sophia W 17         
     3) Harris, Chloe E 16            4) Yoder, Kylie C 15            
                 29.86    1:02.85 (1:02.85)
      1:35.27 (1:35.27)   2:07.95 (2:07.95)
                          3:10.46 (1:02.51)
      3:43.85 (1:35.90)   4:17.24 (2:09.29)
        4:46.19 (28.95)   5:17.89 (1:00.65)
      5:50.15 (1:32.91)   6:22.65 (2:05.41)
        6:51.86 (29.21)   7:24.41 (1:01.76)
      7:58.23 (1:35.58)   8:33.31 (2:10.66)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                 8:39.11        
     1) Curry, Peyton N 15            2) Jones, Ainsley E 14          
     3) Cohen, Abigail E 17           4) Wasmuth, Hannah L 16         
                 30.14    1:02.07 (1:02.07)
      1:35.32 (1:35.32)   2:08.09 (2:08.09)
        2:37.87 (29.78)   3:10.47 (1:02.38)
      3:44.31 (1:36.22)                    
            4:49.05 ( )         5:22.13 ( )
            5:55.96 ( )         6:28.56 ( )
        6:58.30 (29.74)   7:31.19 (1:02.63)
      8:05.42 (1:36.86)   8:39.11 (2:10.55)
  7 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                     8:40.21        
     1) Donahue, Gabriela A 16        2) Hampson, Chloe L 18          
     3) Brennan, Savannah J 19        4) Mauter, Julia C 15           
                 30.46    1:03.41 (1:03.41)
      1:37.28 (1:37.28)   2:09.57 (2:09.57)
        2:39.92 (30.35)   3:12.84 (1:03.27)
      3:46.70 (1:37.13)   4:19.81 (2:10.24)
        4:50.34 (30.53)   5:23.01 (1:03.20)
      5:57.14 (1:37.33)   6:30.27 (2:10.46)
        7:01.30 (31.03)   7:34.62 (1:04.35)
      8:07.59 (1:37.32)   8:40.21 (2:09.94)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                 8:42.09        
     1) Handlin, Alexandra D 16       2) Sowards, Savannah M 17       
     3) Yandle, Ava C 15              4) Accordino, Allyson R 17      
                 31.27    1:04.32 (1:04.32)
      1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:11.33 (2:11.33)
        2:41.20 (29.87)   3:13.45 (1:02.12)
      3:46.60 (1:35.27)   4:20.25 (2:08.92)
        4:49.81 (29.56)   5:22.47 (1:02.22)
      5:56.63 (1:36.38)   6:30.64 (2:10.39)
        6:59.61 (28.97)   7:32.22 (1:01.58)
      8:07.17 (1:36.53)   8:42.09 (2:11.45)
  9 East Coast Aquat-FG  'A'                 8:43.94        
     1) Cummings, Madison M 17        2) Maceachern, Paige N 15       
     3) Murphy, Megan M 14            4) Auld, Anna R 15              
                 29.23    1:02.09 (1:02.09)
      1:34.58 (1:34.58)   2:07.67 (2:07.67)
        2:37.41 (29.74)   3:10.75 (1:03.08)
      3:44.97 (1:37.30)   4:17.70 (2:10.03)
        4:46.78 (29.08)   5:20.77 (1:03.07)
      5:55.66 (1:37.96)   6:30.12 (2:12.42)
                          7:34.76 (1:04.64)
      8:09.72 (1:39.60)   8:43.94 (2:13.82)
 10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'                 8:47.15        
     1) Bachand, Madeleine M 17       2) Worden, Ashley E 17          
     3) Giamber, Sarah A 20           4) Martin, Reagan L 17          
                 30.77    1:03.74 (1:03.74)
      1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:11.84 (2:11.84)
        2:42.56 (30.72)   3:15.65 (1:03.81)
      3:49.72 (1:37.88)   4:22.91 (2:11.07)
        4:53.00 (30.09)   5:25.85 (1:02.94)
      6:00.32 (1:37.41)   6:34.65 (2:11.74)
        7:04.98 (30.33)   7:38.07 (1:03.42)
      8:12.93 (1:38.28)   8:47.15 (2:12.50)
 11 South Florida Aq-FG  'A'                 8:54.44        
     1) Banks, Gabrianna C 15         2) Heron, Kelley E 18           
     3) Rodriguez, Jessica 19         4) Golding, Molly E 15          
                 30.36    1:04.44 (1:04.44)
      1:39.85 (1:39.85)   2:15.05 (2:15.05)
        2:45.65 (30.60)   3:18.55 (1:03.50)
      3:52.14 (1:37.09)   4:25.40 (2:10.35)
        4:46.25 (20.85)   5:30.19 (1:04.79)
      6:05.33 (1:39.93)   6:39.66 (2:14.26)
        7:10.31 (30.65)   7:44.82 (1:05.16)
      7:54.99 (1:15.33)   8:54.44 (2:14.78)
 12 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'                 8:54.63        
     1) Batista, Camila S 17          2) McGrath, Megan A 14          
     3) Fong, Elise C 16              4) Gavin, Karaline D 16         
                 29.71    1:03.05 (1:03.05)
      1:37.16 (1:37.16)   2:11.97 (2:11.97)
        2:41.07 (29.10)   3:13.82 (1:01.85)
      3:46.99 (1:35.02)   4:20.28 (2:08.31)
        4:51.17 (30.89)   5:26.27 (1:05.99)
      6:02.42 (1:42.14)                    
            7:02.88 ( )         7:43.22 ( )
            8:19.17 ( )         8:54.63 ( )
 -- North Carolina A-NC  'A'                      DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Manning, Gillian E 23         2) Merry, Anneliese E 17        
     3) Baca, Paloma I 17             4) Costley, Audrey E 17         
                 30.56    1:02.60 (1:02.60)
      1:36.89 (1:36.89)   2:10.80 (2:10.80)
        2:40.45 (29.65)   3:13.26 (1:02.46)
      3:48.97 (1:38.17)   4:23.52 (2:12.72)
        4:54.21 (30.69)   5:27.05 (1:03.53)
      6:02.05 (1:38.53)   6:36.44 (2:12.92)
        7:06.85 (30.41)   7:39.92 (1:03.48)
      8:15.25 (1:38.81)        DQ (2:12.82)
Event 4  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         7:42.79  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         8:00.49  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Team                                      Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                       7:41.54        
     1) Cotter, Michael M 15          2) Plewniak, Kevin N 18         
     3) Haughey, Braeden M 14         4) Payne, Davis J 18            
                 27.56        56.51 (56.51)
      1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:55.87 (1:55.87)
        2:22.78 (26.91)     2:52.46 (56.59)
      3:23.44 (1:27.57)   3:53.29 (1:57.42)
        4:20.54 (27.25)     4:49.44 (56.15)
      5:19.53 (1:26.24)   5:48.82 (1:55.53)
        6:15.11 (26.29)     6:44.17 (55.35)
      7:13.10 (1:24.28)   7:41.54 (1:52.72)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                 7:42.83        
     1) Auerbach, Campbell R 17       2) Vater, Jonathan D 19         
     3) Gaines, Matthew J 16          4) Goudie, Nicholas 17          
                 26.12        55.29 (55.29)
      1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:55.33 (1:55.33)
        2:21.64 (26.31)     2:51.18 (55.85)
      3:21.34 (1:26.01)   3:51.82 (1:56.49)
        4:17.71 (25.89)     4:46.66 (54.84)
      5:16.96 (1:25.14)   5:47.40 (1:55.58)
        6:13.75 (26.35)     6:42.81 (55.41)
      7:12.36 (1:24.96)   7:42.83 (1:55.43)
  3 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'A'                  7:48.67        
     1) Meehan, John P 16             2) Boone, Garrett O 15          
     3) Rauch, Jacob G 18             4) Marquardt, John O 17         
                 27.44        56.55 (56.55)
      1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:56.71 (1:56.71)
                            2:52.10 (55.39)
      3:21.27 (1:24.56)   3:51.04 (1:54.33)
        4:17.50 (26.46)     4:47.09 (56.05)
      5:17.65 (1:26.61)   5:48.32 (1:57.28)
        6:15.46 (27.14)     6:45.30 (56.98)
      7:16.80 (1:28.48)   7:48.67 (2:00.35)
  4 Academy Aquatic-FL  'A'                  7:48.95        
     1) Long, Ethan T 18              2) Shaffer, Nicholas A 15       
     3) Shaffer, Robert W 17          4) Cecil, Robert S 19           
                 28.14        57.28 (57.28)
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.98 (27.21)     2:52.85 (58.08)
      3:24.18 (1:29.41)   3:55.73 (2:00.96)
        4:23.02 (27.29)     4:53.69 (57.96)
      5:25.07 (1:29.34)   5:56.31 (2:00.58)
        6:21.95 (25.64)     6:50.88 (54.57)
      7:20.08 (1:23.77)   7:48.95 (1:52.64)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                 7:49.51        
     1) Muhammad, Kamal I 15          2) Downs, Owen E 19             
     3) Cardot, Louis T 17            4) Bohn, Nicklas J 15           
                 25.77        54.67 (54.67)
      1:24.56 (1:24.56)   1:54.56 (1:54.56)
        2:21.04 (26.48)     2:51.31 (56.75)
      3:22.13 (1:27.57)   3:54.29 (1:59.73)
        4:20.61 (26.32)     4:50.43 (56.14)
      5:21.03 (1:26.74)   5:52.75 (1:58.46)
        6:18.50 (25.75)     6:48.35 (55.60)
      7:18.60 (1:25.85)   7:49.51 (1:56.76)
  6 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  'A'                 7:52.41        
     1) Haney, Dale S 15              2) Knight, Braeden C 15         
     3) Crawford, Jace A 16           4) Kim, Joseph H 18             
                 27.06        56.65 (56.65)
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)   1:56.85 (1:56.85)
        2:23.92 (27.07)     2:55.00 (58.15)
      3:26.58 (1:29.73)   3:58.16 (2:01.31)
        4:25.18 (27.02)     4:54.70 (56.54)
      5:25.53 (1:27.37)   5:56.01 (1:57.85)
        6:22.31 (26.30)     6:51.13 (55.12)
      7:21.20 (1:25.19)   7:52.41 (1:56.40)
  7 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'                 7:54.11        
     1) Langston, Mitchell B 17       2) Marquardt, Matthew D 20      
     3) Moore, Michael R 16           4) Dalbo, Connor W 18           
                 28.24        59.19 (59.19)
      1:29.35 (1:29.35)   1:59.96 (1:59.96)
        2:27.42 (27.46)     2:56.89 (56.93)
      3:26.77 (1:26.81)   3:57.42 (1:57.46)
        4:23.81 (26.39)     4:54.15 (56.73)
      5:25.39 (1:27.97)   5:57.53 (2:00.11)
        6:24.30 (26.77)     6:54.02 (56.49)
      7:24.03 (1:26.50)   7:54.11 (1:56.58)
  8 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'                 7:54.78        
     1) Pigg, Hunter R 18             2) Quinn, Sean T 18             
     3) Kring, Jaden S 17             4) Legge, Joshua W 18           
                 27.17        55.59 (55.59)
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:58.12 (1:58.12)
        2:24.24 (26.12)     2:53.98 (55.86)
      3:25.05 (1:26.93)   3:56.85 (1:58.73)
        4:23.98 (27.13)     4:53.43 (56.58)
      5:23.86 (1:27.01)   5:54.25 (1:57.40)
        6:21.53 (27.28)     6:52.27 (58.02)
      7:24.32 (1:30.07)   7:54.78 (2:00.53)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                 7:54.98        
     1) Harding, Jeffrey M 18         2) Rothenberger, Charles A 17   
     3) Gehrig, John S 16             4) Hager, Benjamin J 16         
                 27.23        57.27 (57.27)
      1:28.11 (1:28.11)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:25.86 (27.48)     2:55.91 (57.53)
      3:27.03 (1:28.65)   3:57.44 (1:59.06)
        4:24.10 (26.66)     4:53.66 (56.22)
      5:24.71 (1:27.27)   5:55.34 (1:57.90)
        6:22.82 (27.48)     6:52.63 (57.29)
      7:24.20 (1:28.86)   7:54.98 (1:59.64)
 10 Kentucky Aquatic-KY  'A'                 7:55.04        
     1) Street, Matthew D 17          2) Menke, Matt T 17             
     3) McKeown, Ben R 17             4) Brester, John M 16           
                 27.30        56.80 (56.80)
      1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:57.87 (1:57.87)
        2:24.55 (26.68)     2:53.20 (55.33)
      3:24.50 (1:26.63)   3:54.97 (1:57.10)
        4:22.41 (27.44)     4:52.08 (57.11)
      5:24.66 (1:29.69)   5:56.29 (2:01.32)
        6:23.00 (26.71)     6:52.87 (56.58)
      7:24.91 (1:28.62)   7:55.04 (1:58.75)
 11 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  'A'                 7:58.56        
     1) McGovern, Garrett C 16        2) Kruger, Carson J 16          
     3) Kimura, Kory Q 16             4) Coronado, Conner V 15        
                 27.06        56.36 (56.36)
      1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:24.55 (27.44)     2:54.71 (57.60)
      3:25.91 (1:28.80)   3:56.67 (1:59.56)
        4:23.77 (27.10)     4:53.82 (57.15)
      5:25.17 (1:28.50)   5:56.16 (1:59.49)
        6:23.56 (27.40)     6:54.02 (57.86)
      7:26.28 (1:30.12)   7:58.56 (2:02.40)
 12 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'                 8:02.88        
     1) Vandeusen, John M 16          2) Kirk, Jackson C 16           
     3) Stumpf, Adam M 17             4) Thomas, Ethan S 17           
                 26.62        54.93 (54.93)
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:54.78 (1:54.78)
        2:22.16 (27.38)     2:52.40 (57.62)
      3:24.79 (1:30.01)   3:56.48 (2:01.70)
        4:24.50 (28.02)     4:54.63 (58.15)
      5:26.85 (1:30.37)   5:58.45 (2:01.97)
        6:25.12 (26.67)     6:55.07 (56.62)
      7:29.19 (1:30.74)   8:02.88 (2:04.43)
 13 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'A'                 8:04.05        
     1) Whiteley, Kenton T 17         2) Hayes, John M 15             
     3) Jones, Michael W 18           4) Blevins, Charles F 14        
                 27.89        58.05 (58.05)
      1:30.46 (1:30.46)   2:03.28 (2:03.28)
        2:30.65 (27.37)     3:00.21 (56.93)
      3:31.22 (1:27.94)   4:01.82 (1:58.54)
        4:29.00 (27.18)     4:58.27 (56.45)
      5:29.83 (1:28.01)   6:01.99 (2:00.17)
        6:29.86 (27.87)     7:00.22 (58.23)
      7:32.34 (1:30.35)   8:04.05 (2:02.06)
 14 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'                     8:06.15        
     1) Herbet, Mason J 16            2) Rockaway, Jeremy K 18        
     3) Maguire, Reilly M 19          4) Cartagena - Diaz, Carlos M 17
                 28.33        59.10 (59.10)
      1:30.49 (1:30.49)   2:02.87 (2:02.87)
        2:30.30 (27.43)     3:00.78 (57.91)
      3:31.09 (1:28.22)   4:02.06 (1:59.19)
        4:29.60 (27.54)     4:59.72 (57.66)
      5:30.32 (1:28.26)   6:01.01 (1:58.95)
        6:28.58 (27.57)     6:59.95 (58.94)
      7:32.66 (1:31.65)   8:06.15 (2:05.14)
 15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'                 8:06.26        
     1) Spence, Colton J 18           2) Ockert, Jacob A 16           
     3) Watko, Cothalee G 17          4) Ivy, Michael J 17            
                 27.63        57.48 (57.48)
      1:29.05 (1:29.05)   1:59.88 (1:59.88)
        2:27.89 (28.01)     2:58.91 (59.03)
      3:32.19 (1:32.31)   4:03.44 (2:03.56)
        4:31.61 (28.17)     5:01.62 (58.18)
      5:33.21 (1:29.77)   6:03.73 (2:00.29)
        6:31.63 (27.90)     7:02.27 (58.54)
      7:34.70 (1:30.97)   8:06.26 (2:02.53)
 16 North Carolina A-NC  'A'                 8:07.03        
     1) Lloyd, Justin C 19            2) Hollis, Brian W 17           
     3) Georges, Dylan M 16           4) Cairns, Zachary D 16         
                 27.44        57.45 (57.45)
      1:28.75 (1:28.75)   2:00.48 (2:00.48)
        2:28.52 (28.04)     2:59.59 (59.11)
      3:31.59 (1:31.11)   4:03.89 (2:03.41)
        4:31.57 (27.68)     5:02.53 (58.64)
      5:34.30 (1:30.41)   6:05.51 (2:01.62)
        6:32.65 (27.14)     7:03.27 (57.76)
      7:34.99 (1:29.48)   8:07.03 (2:01.52)
 17 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'B'                  8:08.37        
     1) Lockhart, Austin L 15         2) McCreery, Coleman W 15       
     3) Adams, Jeffery A 18           4) Lockhart, Andrew T 18        
                 27.27        57.46 (57.46)
      1:28.07 (1:28.07)   1:59.28 (1:59.28)
        2:26.77 (27.49)     2:58.17 (58.89)
      3:29.92 (1:30.64)   4:02.38 (2:03.10)
        4:29.42 (27.04)     4:59.87 (57.49)
      5:31.28 (1:28.90)   6:03.95 (2:01.57)
        6:32.03 (28.08)     7:03.04 (59.09)
      7:35.57 (1:31.62)   8:08.37 (2:04.42)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                      DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Atkinson, Isaac K 17          2) Nelson, Baylor W 15          
     3) Atherton, Alexander R 15      4) Piscitelli, Nicholas J 15    
                 26.79        56.38 (56.38)
      1:26.50 (1:26.50)   1:57.05 (1:57.05)
        2:23.50 (26.45)     2:53.29 (56.24)
      3:23.57 (1:26.52)   3:54.00 (1:56.95)
        4:20.79 (26.79)     4:50.51 (56.51)
      5:21.00 (1:27.00)   5:51.23 (1:57.23)
        6:17.44 (26.21)     6:47.69 (56.46)
      7:19.27 (1:28.04)        DQ (2:00.25)

Results Link Embed HTML: