SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Cary Futures Day Four - Meet Results


8/2/2018 - 8/5/2018  
Event 25  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.39  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
           57.59  JRS 2018 Junior National
           59.59  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                        === A - Championship ===                         
 
  1 Gingrich, Leah   28 Columbus Aquatic    57.75      57.32         20  
                 27.82        57.32 (29.50)
  2 Susorova, Eliza  15 Cardinal Aquatic    58.24      57.49         17  
                 27.65        57.49 (29.84)
  3 Pilkenton, Abig  16 Dynamo Swim Club    58.70      58.09         16  
                 28.30        58.09 (29.79)
  4 Kang, Sydney J   13 Gator Swim Club-    58.50      58.10         15  
                 27.52        58.10 (30.58)
  5 Welch, Ella G    14 Cardinal Aquatic    58.21      58.19         14  
                 27.87        58.19 (30.32)
  6 Cardwell, Summe  13 Tampa Bay Aquati    58.74      58.21         13  
                 27.98        58.21 (30.23)
  7 Marquardt, Elea  17 Aquatic Team Of-    58.56      58.48         12  
                 28.52        58.48 (29.96)
  8 Duracinsky, Mad  17 Marlins of Ralei    58.74      58.55         11  
                 28.90        58.55 (29.65)
 
                         === B - Consolation ===                         
 
  9 Mattson, Hannah  17 Columbus Aquatic    58.88      58.37          9  
                 28.37        58.37 (30.00)
 10 Cottle, Elizabe  17 Laker Swim-FL       58.91      58.63          7  
                 28.36        58.63 (30.27)
 11 Meneses Kovacs,  13 Eagle Aquatics-F    59.16      58.71          6  
                 28.46        58.71 (30.25)
 12 Watts, Stella G  15 Area Tallahassee    59.30      59.15          4  
                 28.54        59.15 (30.61)
 13 Francis, Sophia  17 SwimMAC Carolina    59.37      59.19          3  
                 29.31        59.19 (29.88)
 14 Smith, Mckenna   15 Florida Elite Sw    59.09      59.24          2  
                 28.45        59.24 (30.79)
 15 Manning, Gillia  23 North Carolina A    59.39      59.69          1  
                 28.83        59.69 (30.86)
 16 Freyman, Anna M  17 Seminole Aquatic    59.09      59.76          5  
                 28.71        59.76 (31.05)
 
                            === C - Bonus ===                            
 
 17 Goldblum, Mckal  16 Unattached-FL       59.47      59.01        
                 28.75        59.01 (30.26)
 18 Chick, Olivia L  19 Mid-Michigan Aqu    59.47      59.10        
                 28.64        59.10 (30.46)
 19 McGrath, Megan   14 Bolles School Sh    59.51      59.21        
                 28.62        59.21 (30.59)
 20 Bauer, Madelein  17 Asheville Swim C    59.53      59.30        
                 29.32        59.30 (29.98)
 21 Accordino, Ally  17 SwimMAC Carolina    59.55      59.31        
                 28.39        59.31 (30.92)
 22 Santiago, Jilli  18 Sarasota Tsunami    59.48      59.42        
                 29.24        59.42 (30.18)
 23 Mauter, Julia C  15 Blue Dolfins-FL     59.56      59.81        
                 29.67        59.81 (30.14)
 24 Halliday, Jenna  15 Memphis Thunder-    59.61      59.86        
                 28.52        59.86 (31.34)
Event 26  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           50.49  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
           51.99  JRS 2018 Junior National
           53.79  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                        === A - Championship ===                         
 
  1 Nutter, Matthew  19 Sarasota Tsunami    51.36      51.23         20  
                 24.95        51.23 (26.28)
  2 Zhang, Wen K     17 Dothan Dolphins-    52.19      51.43         17  
                 24.79        51.43 (26.64)
  3 Long, Ethan T    18 Academy Aquatic-    51.94      51.78         16  
                 24.83        51.78 (26.95)
  4 Callahan, Tate   19 North Florida Sw    52.13      51.81         15  
                 25.79        51.81 (26.02)
  5 Plewniak, Kevin  18 Tac Titans-NC       52.36      52.11         14  
                 24.84        52.11 (27.27)
  6 Eastman, Michae  18 Cardinal Aquatic    52.51      52.19         13  
                 25.49        52.19 (26.70)
  7 Cecil, Robert S  19 Academy Aquatic-    52.14      52.21         12  
                 24.79        52.21 (27.42)
  8 Meier, Brandon   18 Team Greenville-    52.56      52.63         11  
                 25.36        52.63 (27.27)
 
                         === B - Consolation ===                         
 
  9 Ivy, Michael J   17 Raleigh Swimming    53.05      52.60          9  
                 25.89        52.60 (26.71)
 10 Payne, Davis J   18 Tac Titans-NC       52.68      52.61          7  
                 25.72        52.61 (26.89)
 11 Kephart, Wesley  16 Sky Family YMCA-    52.94      52.72          6  
                 25.55        52.72 (27.17)
 12 Depiero, Nathan  16 Team Greenville-    53.22      52.80          5  
                 26.29        52.80 (26.51)
 13 Joyce, Dawson J  15 Seminole Aquatic    52.59      52.88          4  
                 25.39        52.88 (27.49)
 14 Pilkington, Rya  18 Unattached-FL       53.15      52.97          3  
                 25.40        52.97 (27.57)
 15 Li, Eugene       17 Plymouth Canton-    52.59      53.00          2  
                 25.66        53.00 (27.34)
 16 Auerbach, Campb  17 Dynamo Swim Club    53.49      53.33          1  
                 25.57        53.33 (27.76)
 
                            === C - Bonus ===                            
 
 17 Young, Hunter M  17 Tac Titans-NC       53.78      53.58        
                 26.17        53.58 (27.41)
 18 Vater, Jonathan  19 Dynamo Swim Club    53.88      53.62        
                 25.23        53.62 (28.39)
 19 Piscitelli, Nic  15 SwimMAC Carolina    53.94      53.69        
                 26.31        53.69 (27.38)
 20 Strezenicky, Re  16 Sarasota Tsunami    53.63      53.72        
                 26.32        53.72 (27.40)
 21 Heidkamp, Georg  17 Una MAC-NC          53.98      54.22        
                 25.29        54.22 (28.93)
 22 Threlkeld, Maxw  20 Unattached-MI       54.03      54.32        
                 26.70        54.32 (27.62)
 23 Muhammad, Kamal  15 Dynamo Swim Club    53.71      55.68        
                 26.35        55.68 (29.33)
 -- Tirheimer, Loga  16 Tampa bay Aquati    54.17         NS        
Event 27  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         8:12.99  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         8:23.09  JRS 2018 Junior National
         8:40.69  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah T    17 Marlins Swimming  8:28.26    8:24.48         20  
                 28.35      1:00.01 (31.66)
        1:31.52 (31.51)     2:03.40 (31.88)
        2:35.19 (31.79)     3:07.25 (32.06)
        3:38.74 (31.49)     4:10.88 (32.14)
        4:42.86 (31.98)     5:15.33 (32.47)
        5:47.54 (32.21)     6:20.06 (32.52)
        6:51.89 (31.83)     7:24.00 (32.11)
        7:55.35 (31.35)     8:24.48 (29.13)
  2 Legge, Joshua W  18 Marlins of Ralei  8:30.71    8:26.41         17  
                 28.45      1:00.39 (31.94)
        1:31.88 (31.49)     2:04.09 (32.21)
        2:35.56 (31.47)     3:07.93 (32.37)
        3:39.27 (31.34)     4:11.75 (32.48)
        4:43.36 (31.61)     5:15.98 (32.62)
        5:47.92 (31.94)     6:20.72 (32.80)
        6:52.46 (31.74)     7:25.17 (32.71)
        7:56.41 (31.24)     8:26.41 (30.00)
  3 Wolfram, Neal T  16 Race Aquatics Sw  8:36.34    8:29.57         16  
                 29.21      1:01.20 (31.99)
        1:33.14 (31.94)     2:05.85 (32.71)
        2:37.99 (32.14)     3:10.50 (32.51)
        3:42.54 (32.04)     4:15.28 (32.74)
        4:47.00 (31.72)     5:19.31 (32.31)
        5:51.16 (31.85)     6:23.49 (32.33)
        6:55.41 (31.92)     7:27.64 (32.23)
        7:59.12 (31.48)     8:29.57 (30.45)
  4 Peacock, Brenda  16 Swim Florida-FL   8:38.32    8:30.13         15  
                 29.38      1:00.79 (31.41)
        1:33.56 (32.77)     2:05.72 (32.16)
        2:38.28 (32.56)     3:10.88 (32.60)
        3:43.31 (32.43)     4:16.00 (32.69)
        4:48.16 (32.16)     5:20.48 (32.32)
        5:52.63 (32.15)     6:24.74 (32.11)
        6:56.46 (31.72)     7:28.39 (31.93)
        7:59.94 (31.55)     8:30.13 (30.19)
  5 Frederick, Dani  18 Utica Shelby Swi  8:38.50    8:30.85         14  
                 28.82      1:00.06 (31.24)
        1:31.50 (31.44)     2:03.19 (31.69)
        2:35.20 (32.01)     3:07.07 (31.87)
        3:39.08 (32.01)     4:11.32 (32.24)
        4:43.89 (32.57)     5:16.52 (32.63)
        5:49.20 (32.68)     6:21.89 (32.69)
        6:54.59 (32.70)     7:27.32 (32.73)
        7:59.58 (32.26)     8:30.85 (31.27)
  6 Staunch, Ryan A  15 Swim Florida-FL   8:29.28    8:31.08         13  
                 29.00      1:00.24 (31.24)
        1:32.25 (32.01)     2:04.25 (32.00)
        2:36.50 (32.25)     3:08.23 (31.73)
        3:41.04 (32.81)     4:13.09 (32.05)
        4:45.72 (32.63)     5:17.92 (32.20)
        5:50.80 (32.88)     6:23.20 (32.40)
        6:56.01 (32.81)     7:28.15 (32.14)
        8:00.43 (32.28)     8:31.08 (30.65)
  7 Hughes, Connor   15 Tac Titans-NC     8:37.52    8:33.34         12  
                 29.15      1:01.05 (31.90)
        1:33.12 (32.07)     2:05.79 (32.67)
        2:37.95 (32.16)     3:10.44 (32.49)
        3:42.71 (32.27)     4:15.41 (32.70)
        4:47.58 (32.17)     5:20.36 (32.78)
        5:52.66 (32.30)     6:25.06 (32.40)
        6:57.18 (32.12)     7:29.86 (32.68)
        8:02.14 (32.28)     8:33.34 (31.20)
  8 Kruger, Carson   16 Tampa Bay Aquati  8:40.42    8:34.90         11  
                 29.16      1:01.19 (32.03)
        1:33.53 (32.34)     2:06.39 (32.86)
        2:38.80 (32.41)     3:11.89 (33.09)
        3:44.45 (32.56)     4:17.61 (33.16)
        4:49.58 (31.97)     5:22.43 (32.85)
        5:54.86 (32.43)     6:28.01 (33.15)
        6:59.94 (31.93)     7:32.96 (33.02)
        8:04.16 (31.20)     8:34.90 (30.74)
  9 Hyde, Wesley R   16 Marlins Swimming  8:35.79    8:35.05          9  
                 29.59      1:02.08 (32.49)
        1:34.07 (31.99)     2:06.86 (32.79)
        2:39.17 (32.31)     3:12.04 (32.87)
        3:44.68 (32.64)     4:17.62 (32.94)
        4:50.29 (32.67)     5:23.13 (32.84)
        5:55.62 (32.49)     6:28.35 (32.73)
        7:00.51 (32.16)     7:32.91 (32.40)
        8:04.18 (31.27)     8:35.05 (30.87)
 10 Street, Matthew  17 Kentucky Aquatic  8:31.79    8:35.30          7  
                 28.88      1:00.37 (31.49)
        1:32.81 (32.44)     2:04.76 (31.95)
        2:37.20 (32.44)     3:09.29 (32.09)
        3:42.00 (32.71)     4:14.15 (32.15)
        4:47.01 (32.86)     5:19.53 (32.52)
        5:53.10 (33.57)     6:26.10 (33.00)
        6:59.95 (33.85)     7:32.61 (32.66)
        8:05.27 (32.66)     8:35.30 (30.03)
 11 Lloyd, Justin C  19 North Carolina A  8:33.07    8:36.02          6  
                 28.93      1:00.92 (31.99)
        1:33.11 (32.19)     2:05.92 (32.81)
        2:35.58 (29.66)     3:10.75 (35.17)
        3:34.09 (23.34)     4:16.00 (41.91)
        4:48.76 (32.76)     5:21.65 (32.89)
        5:54.30 (32.65)     6:26.95 (32.65)
        6:51.29 (24.34)     7:32.46 (41.17)
        8:04.58 (32.12)     8:36.02 (31.44)
 12 Gaines, Matthew  16 Dynamo Swim Club 16:27.35    8:36.38          5  
                 29.39      1:01.62 (32.23)
        1:33.48 (31.86)     2:05.84 (32.36)
        2:38.34 (32.50)     3:11.41 (33.07)
        3:44.01 (32.60)     4:16.93 (32.92)
        4:49.69 (32.76)     5:22.11 (32.42)
        5:54.88 (32.77)     6:28.58 (33.70)
        7:00.71 (32.13)     7:33.22 (32.51)
        8:05.25 (32.03)     8:36.38 (31.13)
 13 Zucker, Logan T  15 SwimMAC Carolina  8:37.98    8:38.03          4  
                 29.73      1:00.98 (31.25)
        1:33.71 (32.73)     2:05.83 (32.12)
        2:38.57 (32.74)     3:10.56 (31.99)
        3:43.68 (33.12)     4:16.17 (32.49)
        4:49.80 (33.63)     5:22.28 (32.48)
        5:56.35 (34.07)     6:28.34 (31.99)
        7:01.82 (33.48)     7:34.03 (32.21)
        8:07.25 (33.22)     8:38.03 (30.78)
 14 Haney, Dale S    15 Episcopal AmberJ  8:38.48    8:38.23          3  
                 28.87      1:00.43 (31.56)
        1:32.57 (32.14)     2:05.64 (33.07)
        2:37.79 (32.15)     3:10.62 (32.83)
        3:43.09 (32.47)     4:16.08 (32.99)
        4:48.64 (32.56)     5:21.82 (33.18)
        5:55.17 (33.35)     6:29.14 (33.97)
        7:02.33 (33.19)     7:35.18 (32.85)
        8:07.56 (32.38)     8:38.23 (30.67)
 15 Shelton, Thornt  16 Area Tallahassee  9:33.37Y   8:38.82          2  
                 29.76      1:01.41 (31.65)
        1:33.85 (32.44)     2:06.22 (32.37)
        2:39.05 (32.83)     3:11.50 (32.45)
        3:44.29 (32.79)     4:17.23 (32.94)
        4:50.12 (32.89)     5:22.54 (32.42)
        5:55.69 (33.15)     6:28.36 (32.67)
        7:01.34 (32.98)     7:34.28 (32.94)
        8:06.77 (32.49)     8:38.82 (32.05)
 16 Bowie, Alec R    19 Area Tallahassee  8:27.53    8:39.05          1  
                 28.99      1:00.41 (31.42)
        1:32.42 (32.01)     2:05.63 (33.21)
        2:38.88 (33.25)     3:12.41 (33.53)
        3:45.27 (32.86)     4:18.18 (32.91)
        4:51.14 (32.96)     5:24.24 (33.10)
        5:57.00 (32.76)     6:30.42 (33.42)
        7:01.96 (31.54)     7:34.85 (32.89)
        8:07.96 (33.11)     8:39.05 (31.09)
 17 Atkinson, Isaac  17 SwimMAC Carolina  8:36.35    8:40.47        
                 29.13      1:00.96 (31.83)
        1:33.75 (32.79)     2:06.51 (32.76)
        2:39.79 (33.28)     3:12.70 (32.91)
        3:46.22 (33.52)     4:19.24 (33.02)
        4:52.66 (33.42)     5:25.81 (33.15)
        5:59.60 (33.79)     6:32.65 (33.05)
        7:06.06 (33.41)     7:38.29 (32.23)
        8:10.75 (32.46)     8:40.47 (29.72)
 18 Zafirov, Dimite  14 Sarasota Tsunami  9:08.28    8:41.72        
                 29.88      1:02.20 (32.32)
        1:36.14 (33.94)     2:09.60 (33.46)
        2:43.60 (34.00)     3:16.31 (32.71)
        3:50.46 (34.15)     4:23.41 (32.95)
        4:57.36 (33.95)     5:29.76 (32.40)
        5:58.85 (29.09)     6:35.67 (36.82)
        7:08.76 (33.09)     7:40.23 (31.47)
        8:04.80 (24.57)     8:41.72 (36.92)
 19 Madsen, Oscar A  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    8:38.46    8:42.13        
                 30.18      1:02.36 (32.18)
        1:36.17 (33.81)     2:08.49 (32.32)
        2:42.01 (33.52)     3:14.95 (32.94)
        3:48.61 (33.66)     4:21.13 (32.52)
        4:54.94 (33.81)     5:27.46 (32.52)
        6:01.38 (33.92)     6:33.67 (32.29)
        7:06.91 (33.24)     7:38.53 (31.62)
        8:11.55 (33.02)     8:42.13 (30.58)
 20 Botero, Tomas    17 Saint Edwards Aq  8:34.19    8:42.47        
                 29.47      1:01.26 (31.79)
        1:34.06 (32.80)     2:07.36 (33.30)
        2:40.54 (33.18)     3:13.86 (33.32)
        3:46.85 (32.99)     4:20.14 (33.29)
        4:53.13 (32.99)     5:26.11 (32.98)
        5:59.69 (33.58)     6:32.61 (32.92)
        7:05.85 (33.24)     7:39.13 (33.28)
        8:11.30 (32.17)     8:42.47 (31.17)
 21 Pritchard, Thom  17 Carolina Aquatic 16:05.24Y   8:42.55        
                 29.40      1:01.18 (31.78)
        1:33.45 (32.27)     2:06.39 (32.94)
        2:38.86 (32.47)     3:11.94 (33.08)
        3:44.66 (32.72)     4:17.88 (33.22)
        4:51.04 (33.16)     5:24.20 (33.16)
        5:57.90 (33.70)     6:31.35 (33.45)
        7:04.50 (33.15)     7:37.88 (33.38)
        8:10.61 (32.73)     8:42.55 (31.94)
 22 Rodriguez, Rafa  16 South Florida Aq  8:33.24    8:44.63        
                 29.22      1:00.48 (31.26)
        1:33.23 (32.75)     2:05.31 (32.08)
        2:38.46 (33.15)     3:11.11 (32.65)
        3:44.94 (33.83)     4:17.53 (32.59)
        4:51.61 (34.08)     5:24.59 (32.98)
        5:58.82 (34.23)     6:31.90 (33.08)
        7:06.54 (34.64)     7:40.01 (33.47)
        8:13.56 (33.55)     8:44.63 (31.07)
 23 Martin, Micah R  16 Catawba Valley A  9:34.13Y   8:44.99        
                 29.16      1:01.09 (31.93)
        1:33.34 (32.25)     2:06.02 (32.68)
        2:38.76 (32.74)     3:12.06 (33.30)
        3:44.93 (32.87)     4:18.04 (33.11)
        4:51.29 (33.25)     5:25.19 (33.90)
        5:58.93 (33.74)     6:32.10 (33.17)
        7:05.33 (33.23)     7:38.51 (33.18)
        8:11.61 (33.10)     8:44.99 (33.38)
 24 Youngblood, Wes  19 SwimMAC Carolina 15:51.08Y   8:45.90        
                 29.66      1:01.55 (31.89)
        1:34.57 (33.02)     2:06.92 (32.35)
        2:39.98 (33.06)     3:12.65 (32.67)
        3:46.13 (33.48)     4:19.00 (32.87)
        4:52.30 (33.30)     5:25.30 (33.00)
        5:58.81 (33.51)     6:31.98 (33.17)
        7:05.78 (33.80)     7:39.26 (33.48)
        8:13.38 (34.12)     8:45.90 (32.52)
 25 Jones, Michael   18 Cardinal Aquatic  8:53.78    8:46.10        
                 30.03      1:01.72 (31.69)
        1:34.06 (32.34)     2:06.04 (31.98)
        2:38.95 (32.91)     3:11.89 (32.94)
        3:45.19 (33.30)     4:18.34 (33.15)
        4:52.36 (34.02)     5:26.06 (33.70)
        6:00.20 (34.14)     6:33.78 (33.58)
        7:07.53 (33.75)     7:40.95 (33.42)
        8:14.57 (33.62)     8:46.10 (31.53)
 26 Soleo, William   16 Una Tac-NC       16:27.15    8:46.27        
                 30.52      1:02.17 (31.65)
        1:35.42 (33.25)     2:07.99 (32.57)
        2:41.71 (33.72)     3:14.28 (32.57)
        3:48.10 (33.82)     4:21.04 (32.94)
        4:54.51 (33.47)     5:27.48 (32.97)
        6:01.32 (33.84)     6:34.29 (32.97)
        7:08.19 (33.90)     7:41.22 (33.03)
        8:15.38 (34.16)     8:46.27 (30.89)
 27 Brewer, Zachary  16 Fast Lane Aquati 16:25.49    8:46.77        
                 29.11      1:01.03 (31.92)
        1:33.40 (32.37)     2:06.13 (32.73)
        2:38.82 (32.69)     3:11.93 (33.11)
        3:44.92 (32.99)     4:18.00 (33.08)
        4:51.00 (33.00)     5:24.77 (33.77)
        5:58.76 (33.99)     6:33.05 (34.29)
        7:07.02 (33.97)     7:41.14 (34.12)
        8:14.59 (33.45)     8:46.77 (32.18)
 28 Fell, Caleb R    17 Paducah Swim Tea 15:58.06Y   8:54.07        
                 29.41      1:01.67 (32.26)
        1:34.16 (32.49)     2:07.58 (33.42)
        2:40.60 (33.02)     3:14.75 (34.15)
        3:48.37 (33.62)     4:22.52 (34.15)
        4:56.51 (33.99)     5:31.03 (34.52)
        6:05.16 (34.13)     6:39.96 (34.80)
        7:13.21 (33.25)     7:47.64 (34.43)
        8:21.75 (34.11)     8:54.07 (32.32)
 29 Kimura, Kory Q   16 Tampa Bay Aquati  8:40.52    8:54.76        
                 29.47      1:01.28 (31.81)
        1:34.06 (32.78)     2:06.80 (32.74)
        2:40.03 (33.23)     3:13.68 (33.65)
        3:47.59 (33.91)     4:21.56 (33.97)
        4:55.62 (34.06)     5:30.05 (34.43)
        6:04.70 (34.65)     6:39.72 (35.02)
        7:14.00 (34.28)     7:47.93 (33.93)
        8:21.93 (34.00)     8:54.76 (32.83)
 30 Pokorny, Matthe  17 Daytona Beach Sw  8:41.28    8:55.40        
                 31.13      1:03.63 (32.50)
        1:38.03 (34.40)     2:10.71 (32.68)
        2:44.80 (34.09)     3:17.79 (32.99)
        3:52.18 (34.39)     4:25.18 (33.00)
        4:59.72 (34.54)     5:33.18 (33.46)
        6:08.51 (35.33)     6:42.02 (33.51)
        7:17.34 (35.32)     7:50.89 (33.55)
        8:25.31 (34.42)     8:55.40 (30.09)
 31 Christian, Bran  20 West Florida Lig 15:58.65Y   8:55.54        
                 31.37      1:04.91 (33.54)
        1:39.75 (34.84)     2:14.01 (34.26)
        2:49.51 (35.50)     3:23.86 (34.35)
        3:58.78 (34.92)     4:32.93 (34.15)
        5:06.69 (33.76)     5:40.72 (34.03)
        6:15.13 (34.41)     6:47.77 (32.64)
        7:21.61 (33.84)     7:54.52 (32.91)
        8:26.24 (31.72)     8:55.54 (29.30)
 32 Atherton, Alexa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  8:44.01    8:55.69        
                 30.62      1:02.74 (32.12)
        1:36.30 (33.56)     2:09.36 (33.06)
        2:43.34 (33.98)     3:16.53 (33.19)
        3:50.66 (34.13)     4:24.05 (33.39)
        4:58.08 (34.03)     5:31.54 (33.46)
        6:05.98 (34.44)     6:39.73 (33.75)
        7:14.15 (34.42)     7:48.14 (33.99)
        8:22.85 (34.71)     8:55.69 (32.84)
Event 28  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:15.59  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         2:18.29  JRS 2018 Junior National
         2:24.79  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                        === A - Championship ===                         
 
  1 Whitmire, Eliza  16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:20.78    2:18.04         20  
                 33.81      1:08.16 (34.35)
        1:43.46 (35.30)     2:18.04 (34.58)
  2 Rauch, Katie I   15 Aquatic Team Of-  2:20.36    2:18.67         17  
                 33.42      1:08.05 (34.63)
        1:43.35 (35.30)     2:18.67 (35.32)
  3 Kelley, Mary K   15 Una Eaj-FL        2:19.20    2:19.08         16  
                 32.70      1:08.00 (35.30)
        1:43.11 (35.11)     2:19.08 (35.97)
  4 Cummings, Madis  17 East Coast Aquat  2:20.60    2:19.80         15  
                 32.78      1:08.28 (35.50)
        1:43.97 (35.69)     2:19.80 (35.83)
  5 Heron, Kelley E  18 South Florida Aq  2:20.98    2:20.58         14  
                 33.20      1:08.61 (35.41)
        1:44.58 (35.97)     2:20.58 (36.00)
  6 Zettel, Brooke   15 Tac Titans-NC     2:19.87    2:21.33         13  
                 33.49      1:09.00 (35.51)
        1:45.32 (36.32)     2:21.33 (36.01)
  7 Clark, Abigail   14 Tac Titans-NC     2:21.49    2:21.72         12  
                 33.20      1:08.77 (35.57)
        1:44.94 (36.17)     2:21.72 (36.78)
  8 Shinault, Morga  16 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:21.04    2:21.94         11  
                 33.74      1:08.79 (35.05)
        1:45.97 (37.18)     2:21.94 (35.97)
 
                         === B - Consolation ===                         
 
  9 Meneses Kovacs,  13 Eagle Aquatics-F  2:23.11    2:19.31          9  
                 32.87      1:08.85 (35.98)
        1:44.72 (35.87)     2:19.31 (34.59)
 10 Maloney, Kyla N  14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.14    2:20.44          7  
                 32.66      1:08.07 (35.41)
        1:44.24 (36.17)     2:20.44 (36.20)
 11 Henry, Elizabet  18 Marlins of Ralei  2:22.15    2:21.19          6  
                 33.02      1:08.87 (35.85)
        1:45.25 (36.38)     2:21.19 (35.94)
 12 Hollowell, Sara  14 Tac Titans-NC     2:22.30    2:21.58          5  
                 33.70      1:08.38 (34.68)
        1:44.86 (36.48)     2:21.58 (36.72)
 13 Mitchell, Savan  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.08    2:21.65          4  
                 33.61      1:08.74 (35.13)
        1:45.87 (37.13)     2:21.65 (35.78)
 14 Agliano, Jordan  14 Highlander Aquat  2:23.33    2:22.08          3  
                 33.83      1:09.05 (35.22)
        1:46.98 (37.93)     2:22.08 (35.10)
 15 Murray, Lauren   15 Team Greenville-  2:22.52    2:22.76          2  
                 32.90      1:08.78 (35.88)
        1:45.65 (36.87)     2:22.76 (37.11)
 16 Answeeney, Bell  13 Team Velocity-FL  2:23.51    2:23.05          1  
                 33.68      1:09.26 (35.58)
        1:46.60 (37.34)     2:23.05 (36.45)
 
                            === C - Bonus ===                            
 
 17 Ludwick, Makayl  17 Greater Pensacol  2:23.62    2:21.72        
                 33.26      1:09.03 (35.77)
        1:45.62 (36.59)     2:21.72 (36.10)
 18 Hanley, Amaya A  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:23.68    2:23.01        
                 32.62      1:08.76 (36.14)
        1:45.75 (36.99)     2:23.01 (37.26)
 19 Betzer, Emery E  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.99    2:23.05        
                 34.05      1:09.72 (35.67)
        1:47.62 (37.90)     2:23.05 (35.43)
 20 Hendrix, Riley   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.03    2:23.18        
                 33.48      1:09.97 (36.49)
        1:46.91 (36.94)     2:23.18 (36.27)
 21 Barres, Manuela  17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:23.70    2:23.31        
                 34.72      1:09.80 (35.08)
        1:47.83 (38.03)     2:23.31 (35.48)
 22 Wasmuth, Hannah  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.72    2:23.56        
                 33.26      1:09.40 (36.14)
        1:46.33 (36.93)     2:23.56 (37.23)
 23 Strickland, Rac  17 Marlins of Ralei  2:24.24    2:25.15        
                 34.47      1:10.56 (36.09)
        1:49.51 (38.95)     2:25.15 (35.64)
 24 Cunningham, Vic  15 Raleigh Swimming  2:24.34    2:26.62        
                 34.44      1:11.52 (37.08)
        1:49.33 (37.81)     2:26.62 (37.29)
Event 29  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:03.29  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         2:06.99  JRS 2018 Junior National
         2:11.89  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                        === A - Championship ===                         
 
  1 Haughey, Braede  14 Tac Titans-NC     2:07.37    2:04.30         20  
                 30.08      1:01.23 (31.15)
        1:33.60 (32.37)     2:04.30 (30.70)
  2 McCloud, Willia  17 Treasure Coast S  2:07.35    2:05.21         17  
                 29.30      1:01.09 (31.79)
        1:33.71 (32.62)     2:05.21 (31.50)
  3 Kotikovski, Elv  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:06.79    2:05.49         16  
                 28.97      1:01.03 (32.06)
        1:33.23 (32.20)     2:05.49 (32.26)
  4 Mays, Alexander  17 Prime Aquatics-S  2:07.37    2:06.46         15  
                 30.00      1:02.06 (32.06)
        1:34.14 (32.08)     2:06.46 (32.32)
  5 Rauch, Jacob G   18 Aquatic Team Of-  2:06.13    2:07.20         14  
                 30.17      1:02.21 (32.04)
        1:35.06 (32.85)     2:07.20 (32.14)
  6 Norris, Lance C  15 Rocky Mount Fami  2:06.93    2:07.52         13  
                 30.20      1:02.44 (32.24)
        1:35.30 (32.86)     2:07.52 (32.22)
  7 Gallagher, Dani  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.72    2:08.12         12  
                 29.83      1:02.41 (32.58)
        1:35.89 (33.48)     2:08.12 (32.23)
  8 Moore, Michael   16 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.96    2:09.53         11  
                 30.43      1:02.33 (31.90)
        1:36.34 (34.01)     2:09.53 (33.19)
 
                         === B - Consolation ===                         
 
  9 Bohn, Nicklas J  15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.54    2:06.52          9  
                 29.64      1:01.81 (32.17)
        1:34.25 (32.44)     2:06.52 (32.27)
 10 Cotter, Colin M  16 Tac Titans-NC     2:09.53    2:07.61          7  
                 30.33      1:02.76 (32.43)
        1:35.44 (32.68)     2:07.61 (32.17)
 11 Menke, Matt T    17 Kentucky Aquatic  2:08.77    2:08.27          6  
                 29.33      1:01.38 (32.05)
        1:34.90 (33.52)     2:08.27 (33.37)
 12 Hensley, Noah C  17 Tac Titans-NC     2:09.99    2:08.39          5  
                 29.80      1:02.29 (32.49)
        1:35.37 (33.08)     2:08.39 (33.02)
 13 Gubeno, Hunter   16 South Lyon Aquat  2:10.50    2:08.46          4  
                 29.91      1:02.28 (32.37)
        1:35.49 (33.21)     2:08.46 (32.97)
 14 Duarte, Lucas    17 Una Tsa-FG        2:09.67    2:09.70          3  
                 30.49      1:02.70 (32.21)
        1:36.79 (34.09)     2:09.70 (32.91)
 15 Kim, Joseph H    18 Episcopal AmberJ  2:10.48    2:10.16          2  
                 31.68      1:03.66 (31.98)
        1:37.67 (34.01)     2:10.16 (32.49)
 16 Varvel, Robert   15 Paducah Swim Tea  2:09.43    2:12.53          1  
                 30.62      1:03.52 (32.90)
        1:38.05 (34.53)     2:12.53 (34.48)
 
                            === C - Bonus ===                            
 
 17 Bragg, Parker O  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.98    2:09.70        
                 30.07      1:02.71 (32.64)
        1:36.27 (33.56)     2:09.70 (33.43)
 18 Nelson, Baylor   15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.60    2:09.74        
                 31.06      1:03.40 (32.34)
        1:36.70 (33.30)     2:09.74 (33.04)
 19 Miotke, Graham   17 North Oakland Wa  2:11.60    2:09.78        
                 30.56      1:02.51 (31.95)
        1:36.18 (33.67)     2:09.78 (33.60)
 20 Boone, Garrett   15 Aquatic Team Of-  2:11.76    2:10.06        
                 31.31      1:02.97 (31.66)
        1:36.94 (33.97)     2:10.06 (33.12)
 21 Brzozowski, Jas  15 Sarasota Tsunami  2:11.97    2:10.56        
                 31.00      1:04.84 (33.84)
        1:38.21 (33.37)     2:10.56 (32.35)
 22 Stanley, Garret  17 Swim Florida-FL   2:11.72    2:10.97        
                 30.99      1:04.05 (33.06)
        1:37.68 (33.63)     2:10.97 (33.29)
 23 Allen, Ian C     17 Huron Valley Pen  2:12.14    2:12.14        
                 31.09      1:04.82 (33.73)
        1:38.93 (34.11)     2:12.14 (33.21)
 24 Moore, Joseph A  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.08    2:13.04        
                 31.14      1:04.02 (32.88)
        1:39.48 (35.46)     2:13.04 (33.56)
Event 30  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        16:49.19  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
        17:11.29  JRS 2018 Junior National
        17:40.19  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Auld, Anna R     15 East Coast Aquat 17:05.78   17:02.20         20  
                 31.00                     
            1:39.27 ( )     2:13.93 (34.66)
        2:48.41 (34.48)     3:22.84 (34.43)
        3:57.19 (34.35)     4:31.39 (34.20)
        5:05.73 (34.34)     5:40.09 (34.36)
        6:14.19 (34.10)     6:48.14 (33.95)
        7:22.38 (34.24)     7:56.06 (33.68)
        8:30.21 (34.15)     9:04.04 (33.83)
        9:38.13 (34.09)    10:12.18 (34.05)
       10:46.54 (34.36)    11:20.81 (34.27)
       11:55.22 (34.41)    12:29.40 (34.18)
       13:03.84 (34.44)    13:38.13 (34.29)
       14:12.71 (34.58)    14:46.79 (34.08)
       15:21.24 (34.45)    15:55.31 (34.07)
       16:29.72 (34.41)    17:02.20 (32.48)
  2 Roy, Alixandra   17 Highlander Aquat 17:21.99   17:07.53         17  
                 31.36      1:05.15 (33.79)
        1:39.63 (34.48)     2:14.31 (34.68)
        2:48.83 (34.52)     3:23.26 (34.43)
        3:57.80 (34.54)     4:31.97 (34.17)
        5:06.46 (34.49)     5:40.59 (34.13)
        6:15.22 (34.63)     6:49.48 (34.26)
        7:24.13 (34.65)     7:58.36 (34.23)
        8:33.05 (34.69)     9:07.31 (34.26)
        9:42.21 (34.90)    10:16.44 (34.23)
       10:51.19 (34.75)    11:25.58 (34.39)
       12:00.21 (34.63)    12:34.48 (34.27)
       13:09.05 (34.57)    13:43.32 (34.27)
       14:17.89 (34.57)    14:52.20 (34.31)
       15:26.65 (34.45)    16:00.99 (34.34)
       16:35.12 (34.13)    17:07.53 (32.41)
  3 Van Den Berg, D  22 Florida State Un 17:38.43   17:07.88         16  
                 32.46      1:06.02 (33.56)
        1:40.89 (34.87)     2:14.53 (33.64)
        2:49.37 (34.84)     3:23.11 (33.74)
        3:57.84 (34.73)     4:31.65 (33.81)
        5:06.47 (34.82)     5:40.32 (33.85)
        6:14.97 (34.65)     6:48.95 (33.98)
        7:23.88 (34.93)     7:57.84 (33.96)
        8:32.72 (34.88)     9:06.81 (34.09)
        9:41.60 (34.79)    10:15.30 (33.70)
       10:50.37 (35.07)    11:24.40 (34.03)
       11:58.55 (34.15)    12:33.35 (34.80)
       13:08.38 (35.03)    13:42.61 (34.23)
       14:17.59 (34.98)    14:51.68 (34.09)
       15:26.67 (34.99)    16:00.46 (33.79)
       16:35.13 (34.67)    17:07.88 (32.75)
  4 Morgan, Michell  13 Pipeline Swimmin 17:19.66   17:15.30         15  
                 31.30      1:05.27 (33.97)
        1:39.57 (34.30)     2:14.02 (34.45)
        2:48.25 (34.23)     3:22.78 (34.53)
        3:56.76 (33.98)     4:31.26 (34.50)
        5:05.44 (34.18)     5:39.90 (34.46)
        6:14.08 (34.18)     6:48.51 (34.43)
        7:22.82 (34.31)     7:57.20 (34.38)
        8:26.33 (29.13)     9:06.29 (39.96)
        9:40.88 (34.59)    10:15.57 (34.69)
       10:50.16 (34.59)    11:24.89 (34.73)
       11:59.44 (34.55)    12:34.15 (34.71)
       13:09.20 (35.05)    13:44.46 (35.26)
       14:19.71 (35.25)    14:55.13 (35.42)
       15:30.40 (35.27)    16:05.62 (35.22)
       16:40.55 (34.93)    17:15.30 (34.75)
  5 Kriegler, Abiga  17 Asheville Swim C 17:24.67   17:22.97         14  
                 31.68      1:05.18 (33.50)
        1:40.43 (35.25)     2:14.65 (34.22)
        2:50.16 (35.51)     3:24.73 (34.57)
        3:59.80 (35.07)     4:34.35 (34.55)
        5:09.89 (35.54)     5:43.99 (34.10)
        6:19.59 (35.60)     6:54.04 (34.45)
        7:29.71 (35.67)     8:04.60 (34.89)
        8:40.51 (35.91)     9:15.25 (34.74)
        9:51.00 (35.75)    10:25.51 (34.51)
       11:01.60 (36.09)    11:36.11 (34.51)
       12:11.98 (35.87)    12:46.21 (34.23)
       13:22.23 (36.02)    13:56.04 (33.81)
       14:31.93 (35.89)    15:05.33 (33.40)
       15:41.60 (36.27)    16:14.92 (33.32)
       16:50.04 (35.12)    17:22.97 (32.93)
  6 Bognar, Cara A   16 Team Greenville- 17:33.97   17:24.06         13  
                 32.30      1:07.61 (35.31)
        1:42.92 (35.31)     2:18.93 (36.01)
        2:54.18 (35.25)     3:29.99 (35.81)
        4:05.13 (35.14)     4:41.08 (35.95)
        5:16.28 (35.20)     5:51.97 (35.69)
        6:26.35 (34.38)     7:01.49 (35.14)
        7:36.23 (34.74)     8:11.37 (35.14)
        8:46.16 (34.79)     9:21.27 (35.11)
        9:55.85 (34.58)    10:30.74 (34.89)
       11:05.56 (34.82)    11:41.09 (35.53)
       12:15.63 (34.54)    12:50.69 (35.06)
       13:25.11 (34.42)    14:00.01 (34.90)
       14:34.38 (34.37)    15:09.04 (34.66)
       15:43.17 (34.13)    16:17.68 (34.51)
       16:51.36 (33.68)    17:24.06 (32.70)
  7 Cera, Adrianna   16 Marlins of Ralei 17:40.19   17:25.48         12  
                 32.12      1:06.25 (34.13)
        1:41.32 (35.07)     2:15.53 (34.21)
        2:50.91 (35.38)     3:25.31 (34.40)
        4:00.99 (35.68)     4:35.24 (34.25)
        5:10.84 (35.60)     5:45.34 (34.50)
        6:20.48 (35.14)     6:54.69 (34.21)
        7:30.11 (35.42)     8:04.73 (34.62)
        8:40.38 (35.65)     9:14.92 (34.54)
        9:50.21 (35.29)    10:24.60 (34.39)
       11:00.14 (35.54)    11:35.25 (35.11)
       12:11.01 (35.76)    12:45.82 (34.81)
       13:21.77 (35.95)    13:56.52 (34.75)
       14:32.57 (36.05)    15:07.53 (34.96)
       15:43.09 (35.56)    16:17.62 (34.53)
       16:53.01 (35.39)    17:25.48 (32.47)
  8 Morgan, Sydney   15 Tac Titans-NC    17:08.93Y  17:28.27         11  
                 31.64      1:06.03 (34.39)
        1:40.65 (34.62)     2:15.74 (35.09)
        2:50.77 (35.03)     3:26.00 (35.23)
        4:00.80 (34.80)     4:36.20 (35.40)
        5:11.28 (35.08)     5:46.84 (35.56)
        6:21.95 (35.11)     6:57.62 (35.67)
        7:32.83 (35.21)     8:08.42 (35.59)
        8:43.49 (35.07)     9:19.45 (35.96)
        9:54.24 (34.79)    10:29.85 (35.61)
       11:04.90 (35.05)    11:40.73 (35.83)
       12:15.69 (34.96)    12:51.21 (35.52)
       13:26.02 (34.81)    14:01.43 (35.41)
       14:36.20 (34.77)    15:11.35 (35.15)
       15:46.12 (34.77)    16:21.23 (35.11)
       16:55.26 (34.03)    17:28.27 (33.01)
  9 Holmes, Stephan  18 Area Tallahassee 17:34.87   17:29.58          9  
                 32.59      1:07.76 (35.17)
        1:42.84 (35.08)     2:18.63 (35.79)
        2:53.74 (35.11)     3:29.42 (35.68)
        4:04.73 (35.31)     4:40.58 (35.85)
        5:15.81 (35.23)     5:51.59 (35.78)
        6:26.04 (34.45)     7:01.23 (35.19)
        7:36.01 (34.78)     8:11.46 (35.45)
        8:46.14 (34.68)     9:21.70 (35.56)
        9:56.43 (34.73)    10:31.92 (35.49)
       11:06.70 (34.78)    11:42.33 (35.63)
       12:16.93 (34.60)    12:52.28 (35.35)
       13:26.84 (34.56)    14:02.20 (35.36)
       14:36.79 (34.59)    15:12.03 (35.24)
       15:46.42 (34.39)    16:21.33 (34.91)
       16:55.40 (34.07)    17:29.58 (34.18)
 10 Rukosuev, Polin  17 Fast Lane Aquati 17:22.80   17:29.90          7  
                 31.68      1:05.96 (34.28)
        1:40.13 (34.17)     2:14.81 (34.68)
        2:49.41 (34.60)     3:23.89 (34.48)
        3:58.49 (34.60)     4:33.27 (34.78)
        5:07.61 (34.34)     5:42.25 (34.64)
        6:17.00 (34.75)     6:51.94 (34.94)
        7:26.91 (34.97)     8:02.02 (35.11)
        8:36.57 (34.55)     9:11.64 (35.07)
        9:46.43 (34.79)    10:21.44 (35.01)
       10:56.83 (35.39)    11:32.11 (35.28)
       12:07.60 (35.49)    12:43.43 (35.83)
       13:19.34 (35.91)    13:55.51 (36.17)
       14:31.37 (35.86)    15:07.72 (36.35)
       15:43.83 (36.11)    16:20.28 (36.45)
       16:55.94 (35.66)    17:29.90 (33.96)
 11 Rodriguez, Tani  16 Marlins Swimming 10:16.32Y  17:30.11          6  
                 31.96      1:06.60 (34.64)
        1:41.57 (34.97)     2:16.94 (35.37)
        2:51.94 (35.00)     3:27.34 (35.40)
        4:02.26 (34.92)     4:37.82 (35.56)
        5:12.90 (35.08)     5:48.50 (35.60)
        6:23.41 (34.91)     6:58.95 (35.54)
        7:33.94 (34.99)     8:09.40 (35.46)
        8:44.27 (34.87)     9:19.73 (35.46)
        9:54.83 (35.10)    10:30.14 (35.31)
       11:05.02 (34.88)    11:40.44 (35.42)
       12:14.92 (34.48)    12:49.98 (35.06)
       13:24.77 (34.79)    13:59.93 (35.16)
       14:34.86 (34.93)    15:10.17 (35.31)
       15:45.17 (35.00)    16:20.73 (35.56)
       16:55.78 (35.05)    17:30.11 (34.33)
 12 Heron, Noa R     18 West Florida Lig 17:13.72   17:30.99          5  
                 31.94      1:06.93 (34.99)
        1:42.17 (35.24)     2:17.36 (35.19)
        2:52.61 (35.25)     3:27.73 (35.12)
        4:02.67 (34.94)     4:37.80 (35.13)
        5:13.24 (35.44)     5:48.76 (35.52)
        6:23.90 (35.14)     6:59.39 (35.49)
        7:34.32 (34.93)     8:09.64 (35.32)
        8:44.83 (35.19)     9:20.06 (35.23)
        9:55.20 (35.14)    10:30.45 (35.25)
       11:05.65 (35.20)    11:40.78 (35.13)
       12:15.79 (35.01)    12:50.92 (35.13)
       13:26.08 (35.16)    14:01.62 (35.54)
       14:37.14 (35.52)    15:12.70 (35.56)
       15:48.04 (35.34)    16:23.33 (35.29)
       16:58.01 (34.68)    17:30.99 (32.98)
 13 Reeve, Lyndsey   16 East Carolina Aq 17:34.41   17:31.22          4  
                 31.92      1:06.66 (34.74)
        1:41.99 (35.33)     2:17.11 (35.12)
        2:52.35 (35.24)     3:27.03 (34.68)
        4:02.71 (35.68)     4:37.85 (35.14)
        5:13.33 (35.48)     5:48.51 (35.18)
        6:24.06 (35.55)     6:59.49 (35.43)
        7:35.01 (35.52)     8:10.24 (35.23)
        8:46.11 (35.87)     9:21.34 (35.23)
        9:57.08 (35.74)    10:32.13 (35.05)
       11:07.77 (35.64)    11:42.84 (35.07)
       12:18.36 (35.52)    12:53.47 (35.11)
       13:28.85 (35.38)    14:03.50 (34.65)
       14:39.21 (35.71)    15:14.24 (35.03)
       15:49.12 (34.88)    16:23.65 (34.53)
       16:55.76 (32.11)    17:31.22 (35.46)
 14 Bolin, Meghan D  17 Marlins Swimming 10:14.26Y  17:37.08          3  
                 32.05      1:06.42 (34.37)
        1:40.93 (34.51)     2:15.99 (35.06)
        2:50.47 (34.48)     3:25.66 (35.19)
        4:00.39 (34.73)     4:35.71 (35.32)
        5:10.54 (34.83)     5:45.82 (35.28)
        6:20.69 (34.87)     6:56.12 (35.43)
        7:30.87 (34.75)     8:06.43 (35.56)
        8:41.51 (35.08)     9:17.13 (35.62)
        9:52.27 (35.14)    10:27.86 (35.59)
       11:02.91 (35.05)    11:38.63 (35.72)
       12:13.81 (35.18)    12:49.72 (35.91)
       13:25.09 (35.37)    14:00.87 (35.78)
       14:36.71 (35.84)    15:12.98 (36.27)
       15:48.73 (35.75)    16:25.22 (36.49)
       17:01.16 (35.94)    17:37.08 (35.92)
 15 Bachand, Madele  17 Marlins of Ralei 17:38.00   17:41.14          2  
                 32.57      1:07.42 (34.85)
        1:42.68 (35.26)     2:18.00 (35.32)
        2:53.53 (35.53)     3:29.11 (35.58)
        4:04.35 (35.24)     4:39.95 (35.60)
        5:15.55 (35.60)     5:51.31 (35.76)
        6:26.88 (35.57)     7:02.73 (35.85)
        7:38.20 (35.47)     8:14.11 (35.91)
        8:49.65 (35.54)     9:25.51 (35.86)
       10:01.31 (35.80)    10:37.58 (36.27)
       11:13.07 (35.49)    11:48.83 (35.76)
       12:24.52 (35.69)    13:00.36 (35.84)
       13:33.87 (33.51)    14:11.48 (37.61)
       14:46.59 (35.11)    15:22.53 (35.94)
       15:57.66 (35.13)    16:33.12 (35.46)
       17:08.27 (35.15)    17:41.14 (32.87)
 16 Vandress, Hanna  17 Swim Florida-FL  17:38.62   17:42.99          1  
                 32.32      1:06.29 (33.97)
        1:41.91 (35.62)     2:16.49 (34.58)
        2:52.18 (35.69)     3:27.07 (34.89)
        4:02.90 (35.83)     4:37.90 (35.00)
        5:13.72 (35.82)     5:48.77 (35.05)
        6:24.82 (36.05)     6:59.91 (35.09)
        7:35.62 (35.71)     8:10.88 (35.26)
        8:46.83 (35.95)     9:21.98 (35.15)
        9:58.31 (36.33)    10:33.48 (35.17)
       11:09.73 (36.25)    11:45.24 (35.51)
       12:21.85 (36.61)    12:57.17 (35.32)
       13:33.91 (36.74)    14:09.43 (35.52)
       14:39.31 (29.88)    15:21.33 (42.02)
       15:58.06 (36.73)    16:33.24 (35.18)
       17:09.30 (36.06)    17:42.99 (33.69)
 17 Sierra, Evelyn   16 South Bend Swim- 17:39.99   17:54.15        
                 31.88      1:06.47 (34.59)
        1:41.95 (35.48)     2:17.35 (35.40)
        2:53.04 (35.69)     3:28.53 (35.49)
        4:04.33 (35.80)     4:40.06 (35.73)
        5:15.56 (35.50)     5:51.48 (35.92)
        6:27.06 (35.58)     7:03.05 (35.99)
        7:38.64 (35.59)     8:14.60 (35.96)
        8:50.33 (35.73)     9:26.28 (35.95)
       10:01.98 (35.70)    10:38.22 (36.24)
       11:14.06 (35.84)    11:50.08 (36.02)
       12:26.24 (36.16)    13:02.63 (36.39)
       13:38.99 (36.36)    14:15.43 (36.44)
       14:51.95 (36.52)    15:28.66 (36.71)
       16:05.30 (36.64)    16:41.67 (36.37)
       17:18.32 (36.65)    17:54.15 (35.83)
 18 Morlok, Olivia   16 Donner Swim Club 10:17.46Y  17:54.77        
                 31.83      1:07.06 (35.23)
        1:42.59 (35.53)     2:18.70 (36.11)
        2:54.47 (35.77)     3:30.45 (35.98)
        4:06.28 (35.83)     4:42.43 (36.15)
        5:18.34 (35.91)     5:54.92 (36.58)
        6:30.92 (36.00)     7:07.24 (36.32)
        7:43.31 (36.07)     8:19.77 (36.46)
        8:55.98 (36.21)     9:32.27 (36.29)
       10:08.03 (35.76)    10:44.15 (36.12)
       11:18.41 (34.26)    11:56.57 (38.16)
       12:32.23 (35.66)    13:08.36 (36.13)
       13:43.93 (35.57)    14:19.85 (35.92)
       14:55.60 (35.75)    15:31.60 (36.00)
       16:07.45 (35.85)    16:43.46 (36.01)
       17:18.86 (35.40)    17:54.77 (35.91)
 19 Murray, Calista  16 Dynamo Swim Club 17:40.18   17:56.31        
                 31.99      1:06.88 (34.89)
        1:42.30 (35.42)     2:18.09 (35.79)
        2:53.34 (35.25)     3:29.54 (36.20)
        4:05.18 (35.64)     4:41.31 (36.13)
        5:16.77 (35.46)     5:52.83 (36.06)
        6:27.74 (34.91)     7:03.35 (35.61)
        7:38.82 (35.47)     8:14.99 (36.17)
        8:50.90 (35.91)     9:27.43 (36.53)
       10:03.79 (36.36)    10:40.51 (36.72)
       11:16.74 (36.23)    11:53.33 (36.59)
       12:29.09 (35.76)    13:05.36 (36.27)
       13:41.50 (36.14)    14:18.43 (36.93)
       14:54.72 (36.29)    15:31.23 (36.51)
       16:07.77 (36.54)    16:44.65 (36.88)
       17:20.95 (36.30)    17:56.31 (35.36)
 20 Marsala, Isabel  17 T2 Aquatics-FL   18:00.19   18:01.78        
                 32.68      1:09.27 (36.59)
        1:45.50 (36.23)     2:22.38 (36.88)
        2:59.19 (36.81)     3:36.35 (37.16)
        4:11.57 (35.22)     4:46.92 (35.35)
        5:22.36 (35.44)     5:58.30 (35.94)
        6:34.24 (35.94)     7:10.21 (35.97)
        7:46.05 (35.84)     8:22.03 (35.98)
        8:58.27 (36.24)     9:34.43 (36.16)
       10:10.29 (35.86)    10:46.62 (36.33)
       11:22.68 (36.06)    11:59.43 (36.75)
       12:35.30 (35.87)    13:12.39 (37.09)
       13:48.95 (36.56)    14:25.11 (36.16)
       15:00.56 (35.45)    15:37.20 (36.64)
       16:13.45 (36.25)    16:50.17 (36.72)
       17:26.52 (36.35)    18:01.78 (35.26)
 21 Baca, Paloma I   17 North Carolina A 10:16.19Y  18:05.22        
                 32.95      1:07.26 (34.31)
        1:43.90 (36.64)     2:19.26 (35.36)
        2:56.11 (36.85)     3:31.50 (35.39)
        4:08.71 (37.21)     4:43.68 (34.97)
        5:20.86 (37.18)     5:56.20 (35.34)
        6:33.34 (37.14)     7:08.87 (35.53)
        7:46.09 (37.22)     8:21.80 (35.71)
        8:59.04 (37.24)     9:34.79 (35.75)
       10:12.21 (37.42)    10:48.33 (36.12)
       11:25.83 (37.50)    12:01.69 (35.86)
       12:39.06 (37.37)    13:15.01 (35.95)
       13:52.42 (37.41)    14:28.64 (36.22)
       15:05.79 (37.15)    15:41.42 (35.63)
       16:18.96 (37.54)    16:54.44 (35.48)
       17:30.81 (36.37)    18:05.22 (34.41)
 22 Vetrano, Alexis  19 Marlins of Ralei 16:59.15Y  18:05.29        
                 33.10      1:09.16 (36.06)
        1:44.69 (35.53)     2:20.77 (36.08)
        2:56.78 (36.01)     3:32.82 (36.04)
        4:08.89 (36.07)     4:45.40 (36.51)
        5:21.16 (35.76)     5:57.76 (36.60)
        6:34.07 (36.31)     7:10.50 (36.43)
        7:46.66 (36.16)     8:23.10 (36.44)
        8:59.16 (36.06)     9:35.82 (36.66)
       10:12.23 (36.41)    10:48.75 (36.52)
       11:18.74 (29.99)    12:01.38 (42.64)
       12:37.74 (36.36)    13:14.82 (37.08)
       13:50.95 (36.13)    14:28.26 (37.31)
       15:04.94 (36.68)    15:42.29 (37.35)
       16:18.19 (35.90)    16:54.57 (36.38)
       17:29.91 (35.34)    18:05.29 (35.38)
 23 Giamber, Sarah   20 Marlins of Ralei 16:39.60Y  18:06.40        
                 32.51      1:07.66 (35.15)
        1:43.28 (35.62)     2:19.33 (36.05)
        2:55.18 (35.85)     3:31.44 (36.26)
        4:07.33 (35.89)     4:43.36 (36.03)
        5:19.36 (36.00)     5:55.79 (36.43)
        6:32.08 (36.29)     7:08.60 (36.52)
        7:45.40 (36.80)     8:21.71 (36.31)
        8:58.17 (36.46)     9:34.59 (36.42)
       10:11.08 (36.49)    10:47.76 (36.68)
       11:24.40 (36.64)    12:01.32 (36.92)
       12:38.09 (36.77)    13:14.74 (36.65)
       13:51.40 (36.66)    14:27.83 (36.43)
       15:04.10 (36.27)    15:40.65 (36.55)
       16:17.23 (36.58)    16:53.52 (36.29)
       17:30.19 (36.67)    18:06.40 (36.21)
 24 Jahns, Sarah G   17 Gwinnett Aquatic 17:07.76Y  18:14.52        
                 31.66      1:06.28 (34.62)
        1:41.96 (35.68)     2:17.45 (35.49)
        2:53.28 (35.83)     3:28.98 (35.70)
        4:05.17 (36.19)     4:41.69 (36.52)
        5:12.80 (31.11)     5:54.60 (41.80)
        6:31.34 (36.74)     7:07.35 (36.01)
        7:44.03 (36.68)     8:20.42 (36.39)
        8:57.32 (36.90)     9:33.16 (35.84)
       10:10.26 (37.10)    10:46.53 (36.27)
       11:24.16 (37.63)    12:01.01 (36.85)
       12:39.25 (38.24)    13:16.53 (37.28)
       13:54.97 (38.44)    14:31.30 (36.33)
       15:09.08 (37.78)    15:46.00 (36.92)
       16:23.67 (37.67)    17:00.59 (36.92)
       17:38.29 (37.70)    18:14.52 (36.23)
 25 Bennett, Hannah  16 Marlins Swimming 10:16.84Y  18:16.77        
                 33.08      1:07.88 (34.80)
        1:44.29 (36.41)     2:20.24 (35.95)
        2:57.23 (36.99)     3:33.14 (35.91)
        4:10.43 (37.29)     4:46.47 (36.04)
        5:24.07 (37.60)     5:59.73 (35.66)
        6:37.09 (37.36)     7:12.95 (35.86)
        7:50.28 (37.33)     8:26.18 (35.90)
        9:03.38 (37.20)     9:39.08 (35.70)
       10:16.67 (37.59)    10:53.04 (36.37)
       11:30.97 (37.93)    12:07.32 (36.35)
       12:45.25 (37.93)    13:21.46 (36.21)
       13:59.15 (37.69)    14:35.55 (36.40)
       15:13.28 (37.73)    15:49.79 (36.51)
       16:27.23 (37.44)    17:03.25 (36.02)
       17:41.10 (37.85)    18:16.77 (35.67)
 26 Martin, Cara N   19 Marlins of Ralei 16:53.71Y  18:28.20        
                 33.30      1:09.31 (36.01)
        1:45.26 (35.95)     2:21.78 (36.52)
        2:58.46 (36.68)     3:35.16 (36.70)
        4:12.13 (36.97)     4:49.04 (36.91)
        5:25.75 (36.71)     6:02.66 (36.91)
        6:39.26 (36.60)     7:15.68 (36.42)
        7:52.67 (36.99)     8:29.81 (37.14)
        9:06.41 (36.60)     9:43.17 (36.76)
       10:20.75 (37.58)    10:58.13 (37.38)
       11:35.71 (37.58)    12:13.22 (37.51)
       12:51.19 (37.97)    13:28.86 (37.67)
       14:06.55 (37.69)    14:44.20 (37.65)
       15:22.06 (37.86)    15:59.58 (37.52)
       16:37.04 (37.46)    17:14.44 (37.40)
       17:51.96 (37.52)    18:28.20 (36.24)
Event 31  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         2:17.99  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         2:20.99  JRS 2018 Junior National
         2:26.39  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                        === A - Championship ===                         
 
  1 Zettel, Brooke   15 Tac Titans-NC     2:21.58    2:18.62         20  
                 29.71      1:05.05 (35.34)
        1:45.88 (40.83)     2:18.62 (32.74)
  2 Ward, Katharine  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.64    2:21.27         17  
                 30.07      1:07.22 (37.15)
        1:47.22 (40.00)     2:21.27 (34.05)
  3 Dry, Elena I     13 Tac Titans-NC     2:23.83    2:21.45         16  
                 30.70      1:06.59 (35.89)
        1:48.69 (42.10)     2:21.45 (32.76)
  4 Mattson, Hannah  17 Columbus Aquatic  2:23.91    2:22.03         15  
                 30.12      1:05.74 (35.62)
        1:48.33 (42.59)     2:22.03 (33.70)
  5 Kang, Sydney J   13 Gator Swim Club-  2:23.55    2:22.20         14  
                 30.41      1:07.85 (37.44)
        1:49.81 (41.96)     2:22.20 (32.39)
  6 Rauch, Katie I   15 Aquatic Team Of-  2:24.20    2:22.23         13  
                 30.18      1:07.43 (37.25)
        1:49.74 (42.31)     2:22.23 (32.49)
  7 Golden, Keri M   17 Team Greenville-  2:23.50    2:22.68         12  
                 31.27      1:07.74 (36.47)
        1:49.45 (41.71)     2:22.68 (33.23)
  8 Henry, Alicia A  14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.03    2:26.25         11  
                 33.08      1:10.97 (37.89)
        1:52.29 (41.32)     2:26.25 (33.96)
 
                         === B - Consolation ===                         
 
  9 Pilkenton, Abig  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.66    2:22.00          9  
                 30.42      1:07.30 (36.88)
        1:48.94 (41.64)     2:22.00 (33.06)
 10 Mason, Zorryonn  18 Cardinal Aquatic  2:25.78    2:23.07          7  
                 30.43      1:06.80 (36.37)
        1:49.12 (42.32)     2:23.07 (33.95)
 11 Harris, Chloe E  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.64    2:23.64          6  
                 30.73      1:07.15 (36.42)
        1:50.19 (43.04)     2:23.64 (33.45)
 12 Whitmire, Eliza  16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:24.67    2:24.34          5  
                 31.07      1:07.93 (36.86)
        1:50.34 (42.41)     2:24.34 (34.00)
 13 Grotjohn, Kenne  16 Tac Titans-NC     2:25.40    2:24.36          4  
                 30.98      1:08.51 (37.53)
        1:50.95 (42.44)     2:24.36 (33.41)
 14 Morgan, Sydney   15 Tac Titans-NC     2:25.33    2:24.82          3  
                 31.32      1:10.41 (39.09)
        1:51.76 (41.35)     2:24.82 (33.06)
 15 Jones, Ainsley   14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:25.91    2:26.84          2  
                 31.39      1:10.33 (38.94)
        1:53.16 (42.83)     2:26.84 (33.68)
 16 Roy, Alixandra   17 Highlander Aquat  2:25.86    2:31.43          1  
                 32.96      1:11.60 (38.64)
        1:58.08 (46.48)     2:31.43 (33.35)
 
                            === C - Bonus ===                            
 
 17 Smith, Addison   17 Baylor Swim Club  2:26.22    2:21.47        
                 29.46      1:06.83 (37.37)
        1:48.91 (42.08)     2:21.47 (32.56)
 18 Marquardt, Elea  17 Aquatic Team Of-  2:26.14    2:24.79        
                 31.70      1:08.99 (37.29)
        1:52.74 (43.75)     2:24.79 (32.05)
 19 Anderson, Sophi  15 Tac Titans-NC     2:26.52    2:24.90        
                 31.54      1:10.50 (38.96)
        1:51.04 (40.54)     2:24.90 (33.86)
 20 Brennan, Savann  19 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:25.99    2:26.06        
                 31.34      1:09.80 (38.46)
        1:51.89 (42.09)     2:26.06 (34.17)
 21 Agliano, Jordan  14 Highlander Aquat  2:25.95    2:26.60        
                 31.41      1:08.33 (36.92)
        1:54.29 (45.96)     2:26.60 (32.31)
 22 Cohen, Abigail   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:26.48    2:26.61        
                 32.01      1:09.36 (37.35)
        1:53.47 (44.11)     2:26.61 (33.14)
 23 Cunningham, Vic  15 Raleigh Swimming  2:26.67    2:28.58        
                 32.31      1:09.51 (37.20)
        1:56.05 (46.54)     2:28.58 (32.53)
 24 Sierra, Evelyn   16 South Bend Swim-  2:26.81    2:35.35        
                 31.16      1:14.91 (43.75)
        2:00.42 (45.51)     2:35.35 (34.93)
Event 32  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         2:04.69  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         2:08.29  JRS 2018 Junior National
         2:12.79  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                        === A - Championship ===                         
 
  1 Watson, Tyler J  17 North Florida Sw  2:08.64    2:07.30         20  
                 27.11        59.80 (32.69)
        1:37.78 (37.98)     2:07.30 (29.52)
  2 Piper, Scott J   21 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:09.08    2:07.74         17  
                 27.33      1:01.25 (33.92)
        1:38.25 (37.00)     2:07.74 (29.49)
  3 Meffert, Philli  19 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:08.90    2:08.22         16  
                 27.17      1:01.89 (34.72)
        1:38.27 (36.38)     2:08.22 (29.95)
  4 Rauch, Jacob G   18 Aquatic Team Of-  2:08.43    2:09.04         15  
                 28.13      1:00.40 (32.27)
        1:38.53 (38.13)     2:09.04 (30.51)
  5 Licht, Joseph W  18 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:08.83    2:09.48         14  
                 27.72        59.09 (31.37)
        1:39.05 (39.96)     2:09.48 (30.43)
  6 Downs, Owen E    19 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.08    2:09.95         13  
                 28.75      1:02.34 (33.59)
        1:39.59 (37.25)     2:09.95 (30.36)
  7 McCloud, Willia  17 Treasure Coast S  2:09.26    2:10.09         12  
                 28.17      1:00.39 (32.22)
        1:40.06 (39.67)     2:10.09 (30.03)
  8 Green, Jason M   19 Asheville Swim C  2:09.27    2:10.69         11  
                 27.89      1:02.35 (34.46)
        1:39.61 (37.26)     2:10.69 (31.08)
 
                         === B - Consolation ===                         
 
  9 Boone, Garrett   15 Aquatic Team Of-  2:09.62    2:07.22          9  
                 27.83        59.85 (32.02)
        1:37.74 (37.89)     2:07.22 (29.48)
 10 Queen, Jacob W   20 Catawba Valley A  2:09.37    2:08.86          7  
                 27.30      1:02.11 (34.81)
        1:38.37 (36.26)     2:08.86 (30.49)
 11 Quinn, Sean T    18 Marlins of Ralei  2:09.41    2:09.34          6  
                 27.36      1:01.10 (33.74)
        1:38.70 (37.60)     2:09.34 (30.64)
 12 Rua, Steven J    17 Swim Florida-FL   2:09.95    2:09.68          5  
                 27.30      1:00.59 (33.29)
        1:37.41 (36.82)     2:09.68 (32.27)
 13 Vandeusen, John  16 Bolles School Sh  2:11.55    2:10.32          4  
                 27.66      1:01.01 (33.35)
        1:40.21 (39.20)     2:10.32 (30.11)
 14 Harron, Quinn O  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.10    2:10.59          3  
                 27.95      1:02.77 (34.82)
        1:40.52 (37.75)     2:10.59 (30.07)
 15 Johnson, Gabrie  18 McCallie / Gps A  2:10.91    2:11.11          2  
                 27.07      1:01.35 (34.28)
        1:39.44 (38.09)     2:11.11 (31.67)
 16 Nelson, Baylor   15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.96    2:11.99          1  
                 27.97      1:00.77 (32.80)
        1:41.42 (40.65)     2:11.99 (30.57)
 
                            === C - Bonus ===                            
 
 17 Meehan, John P   16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:12.18    2:10.31        
                 28.16      1:02.55 (34.39)
        1:39.34 (36.79)     2:10.31 (30.97)
 18 Shourds, Luke B  15 Race Aquatics Sw  2:12.14    2:11.19        
                 29.22      1:03.08 (33.86)
        1:41.62 (38.54)     2:11.19 (29.57)
 19 Dalbo, Connor W  18 Marlins of Ralei  2:12.00    2:11.24        
                 28.81      1:05.09 (36.28)
        1:41.00 (35.91)     2:11.24 (30.24)
 20 Gehrig, John S   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.62    2:11.68        
                 28.36      1:01.84 (33.48)
        1:41.15 (39.31)     2:11.68 (30.53)
 21 Cotter, Michael  15 Tac Titans-NC     2:11.82    2:11.75        
                 28.98      1:02.46 (33.48)
        1:41.20 (38.74)     2:11.75 (30.55)
 22 McKeown, Ben R   17 Kentucky Aquatic  2:12.19    2:12.13        
                 29.76      1:02.69 (32.93)
        1:41.32 (38.63)     2:12.13 (30.81)
 23 Menke, Matt T    17 Kentucky Aquatic  2:11.75    2:12.98        
                 29.22      1:04.30 (35.08)
        1:44.03 (39.73)     2:12.98 (28.95)
 24 Norris, Lance C  15 Rocky Mount Fami  2:12.34    2:14.86        
                 29.67      1:03.49 (33.82)
        1:43.24 (39.75)     2:14.86 (31.62)
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         4:18.29  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         4:22.69  JRS 2018 Junior National
         4:33.79  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'      4:17.09    4:18.10         40  
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 15           2) Porter, Cecilia M 16         
     3) Smith, Addison E 17           4) Gordon, Jewel A 16           
                 30.97    1:04.48 (1:04.48)
        1:37.40 (32.92)   2:16.48 (1:12.00)
        2:45.27 (28.79)   3:18.66 (1:02.18)
        3:46.00 (27.34)     4:18.10 (59.44)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'      4:19.30    4:19.41         34  
     1) Wasmuth, Hannah L 16          2) Henry, Alicia A 14           
     3) Pilkenton, Abigail M 16       4) Curry, Peyton N 15           
                 32.85    1:06.16 (1:06.16)
        1:40.36 (34.20)   2:17.42 (1:11.26)
        2:47.23 (29.81)   3:20.89 (1:03.47)
        3:48.85 (27.96)     4:19.41 (58.52)
  3 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'      4:13.04    4:19.57         32  
     1) Henry, Elizabeth A 18         2) Joyce, Genevieve E 16        
     3) Worden, Ashley E 17           4) Duracinsky, Madison R 17     
                 31.88    1:04.90 (1:04.90)
        1:39.72 (34.82)   2:18.56 (1:13.66)
        2:48.57 (30.01)   3:21.80 (1:03.24)
        4:19.57 (57.77)                    
  4 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'A'       4:23.65    4:19.73         30  
     1) Whitmire, Eliza P 16          2) Hohm, Anneliese M 15         
     3) Rauch, Katie I 15             4) Marquardt, Eleanore K 17     
                 31.39    1:03.65 (1:03.65)
        1:38.35 (34.70)   2:17.93 (1:14.28)
        2:47.54 (29.61)   3:22.01 (1:04.08)
        3:49.40 (27.39)     4:19.73 (57.72)
  5 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'          4:27.76    4:22.64         28  
     1) Donahue, Gabriela A 16        2) Grabenhorst, Taylor L 20     
     3) Hampson, Chloe L 18           4) Mauter, Julia C 15           
                 31.49    1:06.15 (1:06.15)
        1:40.05 (33.90)   2:20.79 (1:14.64)
        2:50.19 (29.40)   3:23.84 (1:03.05)
        3:51.99 (28.15)     4:22.64 (58.80)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'            4:24.78    4:24.59         26  
     1) Nordstrom, Mia M 15           2) Dry, Elena I 13              
     3) Bloom, Taylor L 13            4) Cotter, Keelan A 13          
                 31.65    1:05.75 (1:05.75)
        1:40.76 (35.01)   2:20.69 (1:14.94)
        2:50.16 (29.47)   3:25.07 (1:04.38)
        3:53.14 (28.07)     4:24.59 (59.52)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'      4:23.56    4:24.66         24  
     1) Hanley, Amaya A 15            2) Gaskey, Isabella S 15        
     3) Harris, Chloe E 16            4) Francis, Sophia W 17         
                 31.36    1:06.38 (1:06.38)
        1:41.05 (34.67)   2:21.78 (1:15.40)
        2:51.18 (29.40)   3:25.93 (1:04.15)
        3:54.07 (28.14)     4:24.66 (58.73)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'A'            4:22.95    4:25.03         22  
     1) Clark, Abigail Z 14           2) Anderson, Sophie K 15        
     3) Zettel, Brooke E 15           4) Pilecki, Sarah M 17          
                 32.43    1:05.62 (1:05.62)
        1:41.74 (36.12)   2:21.22 (1:15.60)
        2:51.57 (30.35)   3:24.47 (1:03.25)
        3:54.35 (29.88)   4:25.03 (1:00.56)
  9 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'A'      4:22.55    4:25.42         18  
     1) Hixenbaugh, Emma S 16         2) Mason, Zorryonna L 18        
     3) Welch, Ella G 14              4) Susorova, Elizaveta 15       
                 32.48    1:07.86 (1:07.86)
        1:42.84 (34.98)   2:23.48 (1:15.62)
        2:52.79 (29.31)   3:27.59 (1:04.11)
        3:54.58 (26.99)     4:25.42 (57.83)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      4:26.48    4:26.65         14  
     1) Yandle, Ava C 15              2) Davis, Laura C 15            
     3) Sowards, Savannah M 17        4) Accordino, Allyson R 17      
                 33.14    1:06.18 (1:06.18)
        1:42.34 (36.16)   2:22.81 (1:16.63)
        2:53.37 (30.56)   3:26.80 (1:03.99)
        3:55.22 (28.42)     4:26.65 (59.85)
 11 Blue Dolfins-FL  'B'          3:52.42Y   4:27.76         12  
     1) Herbet, Jaden H 16            2) Brennan, Savannah J 19       
     3) Linartas, Elizabeth A 16      4) Herbet, Kaylin E 13          
                 32.09    1:06.65 (1:06.65)
        1:42.38 (35.73)   2:22.93 (1:16.28)
        2:52.57 (29.64)   3:27.73 (1:04.80)
        3:56.30 (28.57)   4:27.76 (1:00.03)
 12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      4:29.58    4:28.78         10  
     1) Hendrix, Riley E 16           2) Jones, Ainsley E 14          
     3) Ward, Katharine 16            4) Cohen, Abigail E 17          
                 32.19    1:06.18 (1:06.18)
        1:42.07 (35.89)   2:21.65 (1:15.47)
        2:52.39 (30.74)   3:27.63 (1:05.98)
        3:57.50 (29.87)   4:28.78 (1:01.15)
 13 East Coast Aquat-FG  'A'      4:23.68    4:29.90          8  
     1) Murphy, Megan M 14            2) Flynn, Ryan G 16             
     3) Cummings, Madison M 17        4) Maceachern, Paige N 15       
                 32.19    1:07.00 (1:07.00)
                            1:24.41 (17.41)
        1:42.69 (18.28)   2:24.63 (1:00.22)
      3:57.00 (1:32.37)   4:29.90 (2:05.27)
 14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'      4:32.67    4:30.35          6  
     1) Berglund, Berit I 13          2) Kitchel, Devon C 14          
     3) Berglund, Meredith J 16       4) Lueking, Gretchen N 15       
                 32.52    1:06.85 (1:06.85)
        1:43.13 (36.28)   2:25.21 (1:18.36)
        2:55.45 (30.24)   3:30.82 (1:05.61)
        3:59.01 (28.19)     4:30.35 (59.53)
 15 Swac Swim Team-IN  'A'        4:29.21    4:31.52          4  
     1) Kaiser, Lilian N 15           2) Walther, Katherine A 16      
     3) Crowel, Audrey M 15           4) Stock, Margaret E 15         
                 33.15    1:08.75 (1:08.75)
        1:44.79 (36.04)   2:26.83 (1:18.08)
        2:55.91 (29.08)   3:30.49 (1:03.66)
        3:59.13 (28.64)   4:31.52 (1:01.03)
 16 Treasure Coast S-FL  'A'      4:30.82    4:31.63          2  
     1) Richardson, Elizabeth R 17    2) Deboer, Adrianna G 20        
     3) Martinelli, Mia M 15          4) Nishihata, Selena G 17       
                 32.80    1:07.54 (1:07.54)
        1:44.10 (36.56)   2:24.63 (1:17.09)
        2:55.62 (30.99)   3:31.04 (1:06.41)
        4:00.19 (29.15)   4:31.63 (1:00.59)
 17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'      4:21.75    4:32.25        
     1) Strickland, Rachel E 17       2) Giamber, Sarah A 20          
     3) High, Madeline C 19           4) Cera, Adrianna E 16          
                 31.90    1:06.63 (1:06.63)
        1:44.73 (38.10)   2:27.85 (1:21.22)
        2:57.21 (29.36)   3:32.06 (1:04.21)
        4:00.46 (28.40)   4:32.25 (1:00.19)
 18 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      4:28.75    4:32.77        
     1) Cunningham, Victoria G 15     2) Chang, Amy 17                
     3) Johnson, Anastasia L 16       4) Kondratick, Morgan H 14      
                 33.00    1:07.35 (1:07.35)
        1:44.42 (37.07)   2:26.18 (1:18.83)
        2:56.40 (30.22)   3:32.64 (1:06.46)
        4:00.88 (28.24)   4:32.77 (1:00.13)
 19 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'      4:27.99    4:32.92        
     1) Fong, Elise C 16              2) Moore, Anna C 14             
     3) Ramey, Sasha M 15             4) Malhotra, Ria 17             
                 32.96    1:12.04 (1:12.04)
        1:44.36 (32.32)   2:26.00 (1:13.96)
        2:56.02 (30.02)   3:32.81 (1:06.81)
        4:01.10 (28.29)   4:32.92 (1:00.11)
 20 North Carolina A-NC  'A'      4:30.45    4:33.21        
     1) Baca, Paloma I 17             2) Merry, Anneliese E 17        
     3) Manning, Gillian E 23         4) Costley, Audrey E 17         
                 33.81    1:08.94 (1:08.94)
        1:45.67 (36.73)   2:28.08 (1:19.14)
        2:58.06 (29.98)   3:32.74 (1:04.66)
        4:01.36 (28.62)   4:33.21 (1:00.47)
 21 Team Velocity-FL  'A'         4:32.01    4:33.42        
     1) Answeeney, Bella A 13         2) Haasser, Alexandra E 16      
     3) Bishop, Mabry T 14            4) Answeeney, Justine M 15      
                 32.04    1:07.31 (1:07.31)
        1:42.22 (34.91)   2:26.60 (1:19.29)
        2:57.01 (30.41)   3:32.66 (1:06.06)
        4:01.43 (28.77)   4:33.42 (1:00.76)
 22 Gulliver Swim Cl-FG  'A'      4:31.35    4:33.44        
     1) Kraft, Kayla M 16             2) Hernandez, Olivia E 16       
     3) Hernandez, Chloe L 14         4) Abril, Sarah T 17            
                 32.75    1:07.88 (1:07.88)
        1:43.49 (35.61)   2:25.18 (1:17.30)
        2:56.51 (31.33)   3:32.37 (1:07.19)
        4:01.21 (28.84)   4:33.44 (1:01.07)
 23 Carpet Capital A-GA  'A'      3:54.81Y   4:33.68        
     1) Hudson, Carlin G 17           2) Pleasant, Grace X 17         
     3) Woodring, Payton G 14         4) Smith, Hannah R 17           
                 32.81    1:07.76 (1:07.76)
        1:44.28 (36.52)   2:26.85 (1:19.09)
        2:56.90 (30.05)   3:31.67 (1:04.82)
        4:01.21 (29.54)   4:33.68 (1:02.01)
 24 South Florida Aq-FG  'A'      4:31.64    4:34.30        
     1) Heron, Kelley E 18            2) Golding, Molly E 15          
     3) Rodriguez, Jessica 19         4) Banks, Gabrianna C 15        
                 33.50    1:07.43 (1:07.43)
        1:44.90 (37.47)   2:24.23 (1:16.80)
        2:56.89 (32.66)   3:33.64 (1:09.41)
        4:02.50 (28.86)   4:34.30 (1:00.66)
 25 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'      4:23.92    4:36.81        
     1) Richter, Josefine 15          2) Weiss, Emily N 16            
     3) Lin, Esther Y 14              4) Botting, Rachel E 16         
                 33.37    1:18.40 (1:18.40)
        1:46.76 (28.36)                    
            3:00.22 ( )                    
            4:05.42 ( )         4:36.81 ( )
 26 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  'A'      4:21.89    4:43.21        
     1) Shinault, Morgan L 16         2) Cardwell, Summer S 13        
     3) Licht, Abby R 16              4) Osborne, Summer A 17         
                 33.46    1:06.98 (1:06.98)
        1:45.68 (38.70)   2:29.00 (1:22.02)
        3:02.80 (33.80)   3:40.57 (1:11.57)
        4:10.59 (30.02)   4:43.21 (1:02.64)
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         3:50.09  NATS 2018 Phillips 66 Nat
         3:56.99  JRS 2018 Junior National
         4:05.89  FUTR 2018 Futures
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'      3:56.11    3:49.40         40  
     1) Muhammad, Kamal I 15          2) Downs, Owen E 19             
     3) Auerbach, Campbell R 17       4) Curry, Brooks V 17           
                 27.54        58.31 (58.31)
        1:28.21 (29.90)   2:02.94 (1:04.63)
        2:27.86 (24.92)     2:57.34 (54.40)
        3:21.45 (24.11)     3:49.40 (52.06)
  2 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'A'       3:55.17    3:54.00         34  
     1) Boone, Garrett O 15           2) Meehan, John P 16            
     3) Adams, Jeffery A 18           4) Rauch, Jacob G 18            
                 28.12        58.64 (58.64)
        1:28.87 (30.23)   2:03.86 (1:05.22)
        2:30.28 (26.42)     3:01.40 (57.54)
        3:26.46 (25.06)     3:54.00 (52.60)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'            3:58.28    3:54.56         32  
     1) Tomlinson, Alexander L 16     2) Tjandra, Davin E 16          
     3) Payne, Davis J 18             4) Plewniak, Kevin N 18         
                 28.23        58.69 (58.69)
        1:29.78 (31.09)   2:05.68 (1:06.99)
        2:32.15 (26.47)     3:02.19 (56.51)
        3:26.97 (24.78)     3:54.56 (52.37)
  4 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'      3:55.81    3:55.23         30  
     1) Langston, Mitchell B 17       2) Dalbo, Connor W 18           
     3) Pigg, Hunter R 18             4) Quinn, Sean T 18             
                 28.49        59.07 (59.07)
        1:30.26 (31.19)   2:04.83 (1:05.76)
        2:31.36 (26.53)     3:01.25 (56.42)
        3:27.04 (25.79)     3:55.23 (53.98)
  5 Kentucky Aquatic-KY  'A'      3:56.52    3:56.95         28  
     1) Menke, Matt T 17              2) McKeown, Ben R 17            
     3) Street, Matthew D 17          4) Brester, John M 16           
                 28.48        59.69 (59.69)
        1:30.24 (30.55)   2:05.57 (1:05.88)
        2:32.23 (26.66)     3:03.83 (58.26)
        3:56.95 (53.12)                    
  6 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'          4:00.43    3:57.41         26  
     1) Cartagena - Diaz, Carlos M 17 2) Rodriguez, Hector D 16       
     3) Rockaway, Jeremy K 18         4) Maguire, Reilly M 19         
                 29.37    1:00.18 (1:00.18)
        1:31.86 (31.68)   2:07.49 (1:07.31)
        2:34.17 (26.68)     3:04.24 (56.75)
        3:29.65 (25.41)     3:57.41 (53.17)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'      3:56.29    3:58.59         24  
     1) Moore, Joseph A 16            2) Kim, Stephen Y 15            
     3) Harding, Jeffrey M 18         4) Rothenberger, Charles A 17   
                 29.98    1:01.51 (1:01.51)
        1:32.71 (31.20)   2:07.98 (1:06.47)
        2:34.37 (26.39)     3:04.85 (56.87)
        3:30.82 (25.97)     3:58.59 (53.74)
  8 Sarasota Tsunami-FL  'A'      4:01.15    3:59.30         22  
     1) Brann, Ian J 16               2) Gardner, Alexander V 16      
     3) Aguirre, Sebastian R 17       4) Nutter, Matthew T 19         
                 28.82    1:00.02 (1:00.02)
        1:31.95 (31.93)   2:09.28 (1:09.26)
        2:35.61 (26.33)     3:08.23 (58.95)
        3:32.40 (24.17)     3:59.30 (51.07)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'            4:01.22    4:00.67         18  
     1) Hensley, Noah C 17            2) Cotter, Michael M 15         
     3) Thomas, Cameron C 16          4) Haughey, Braeden M 14        
                 29.75        59.91 (59.91)
        1:33.04 (33.13)   2:09.06 (1:09.15)
        2:35.86 (26.80)     3:07.26 (58.20)
        3:32.80 (25.54)     4:00.67 (53.41)
 10 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      4:03.84    4:01.10         14  
     1) Gallagher, Daniel B 16        2) Wheeler, Gavin A 18          
     3) Goudie, Nicholas 17           4) Vater, Jonathan D 19         
                 29.11        59.51 (59.51)
        1:32.22 (32.71)   2:09.22 (1:09.71)
        2:36.68 (27.46)     3:08.08 (58.86)
        3:33.45 (25.37)     4:01.10 (53.02)
 11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'      4:03.01    4:01.41         12  
     1) Marquardt, Matthew D 20       2) Ringenbach, Bode A 15        
     3) Ssengonzi, Jesse S 15         4) Kring, Jaden S 17            
                 30.51    1:01.83 (1:01.83)
        1:33.53 (31.70)   2:08.74 (1:06.91)
        2:35.37 (26.63)     3:06.43 (57.69)
        3:32.29 (25.86)     4:01.41 (54.98)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      3:59.00    4:01.94         10  
     1) Abaqueta, Cameron M 14        2) Zucker, Logan T 15           
     3) Nelson, Baylor W 15           4) Davis, Jackson C 16          
                 29.23    1:01.63 (1:01.63)
        1:32.76 (31.13)   2:10.17 (1:08.54)
        2:36.79 (26.62)     3:08.01 (57.84)
        3:33.20 (25.19)     4:01.94 (53.93)
 13 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'      3:47.78    4:01.97          8  
     1) Vandeusen, John M 16          2) Meyer, Ansen S 16            
     3) Jones, William J 15           4) Kirk, Jackson C 16           
                 29.60    1:00.36 (1:00.36)
        1:31.87 (31.51)   2:09.18 (1:08.82)
        2:36.32 (27.14)     3:08.04 (58.86)
        3:33.04 (25.00)     4:01.97 (53.93)
 14 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  'A'      4:01.66    4:03.16          6  
     1) Blevins, Charles F 14         2) Whiteley, Kenton T 17        
     3) Novodarsky, Egor 15           4) Eastman, Michael R 18        
                 29.45    1:00.79 (1:00.79)
        1:33.58 (32.79)   2:12.60 (1:11.81)
        2:39.34 (26.74)     3:11.02 (58.42)
        3:35.71 (24.69)     4:03.16 (52.14)
 15 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  'A'      4:03.23    4:03.48          4  
     1) Licht, Joseph W 18            2) Haywood, Robert E 17         
     3) Coronado, Conner V 15         4) Kruger, Carson J 16          
                 28.45        58.94 (58.94)
        1:30.12 (31.18)   2:06.78 (1:07.84)
        2:35.10 (28.32)   3:08.06 (1:01.28)
        3:34.37 (26.31)     4:03.48 (55.42)
 16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  'A'      4:04.48    4:03.97          2  
     1) Wombacher, Rio 16             2) Starbuck, Jason P 16         
     3) Spence, Colton J 18           4) Ivy, Michael J 17            
                 30.55    1:01.89 (1:01.89)
        1:34.29 (32.40)   2:09.89 (1:08.00)
        2:38.67 (28.78)   3:11.22 (1:01.33)
        3:37.10 (25.88)     4:03.97 (52.75)
 17 North Carolina A-NC  'A'      4:05.62    4:05.77        
     1) Georges, Dylan M 16           2) Foulkes, T'Lez E 17          
     3) Hollis, Brian W 17            4) Lloyd, Justin C 19           
                 30.27    1:02.43 (1:02.43)
        1:33.59 (31.16)   2:12.48 (1:10.05)
        2:39.71 (27.23)     3:10.55 (58.07)
        3:36.74 (26.19)     4:05.77 (55.22)
 18 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'B'       3:31.45Y   4:06.70        
     1) Lockhart, Andrew T 18         2) McCreery, Coleman W 15       
     3) Marquardt, John O 17          4) Lockhart, Austin L 15        
                 30.22    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
        1:33.89 (32.44)   2:10.14 (1:08.69)
        2:38.96 (28.82)   3:11.78 (1:01.64)
        3:37.72 (25.94)     4:06.70 (54.92)
 19 Academy Aquatic-FL  'A'       3:57.36    4:07.43        
     1) Long, Ethan T 18              2) Shaffer, Nicholas A 15       
     3) Shaffer, Robert W 17          4) Cecil, Robert S 19           
                 31.12    1:03.66 (1:03.66)
        1:37.17 (33.51)   2:13.63 (1:09.97)
        2:41.73 (28.10)     3:13.26 (59.63)
        3:39.47 (26.21)     4:07.43 (54.17)
 20 Sarasota Tsunami-FL  'B'      4:04.62    4:07.68        
     1) Brzozowski, Jason S 15        2) Dubs, Chasen E 17            
     3) Zafirov, Dimiter W 14         4) Strezenicky, Rene P 16       
                 30.12    1:02.29 (1:02.29)
        1:34.85 (32.56)   2:12.06 (1:09.77)
        2:40.40 (28.34)   3:12.66 (1:00.60)
        3:39.03 (26.37)     4:07.68 (55.02)
 21 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  'A'      4:04.19    4:11.98        
     1) Knight, Braeden C 15          2) Kim, Joseph H 18             
     3) Crawford, Jace A 16           4) Haney, Dale S 15             
                 30.62    1:03.82 (1:03.82)
        1:36.59 (32.77)   2:14.73 (1:10.91)
        2:42.53 (27.80)     3:14.01 (59.28)
        3:41.34 (27.33)     4:11.98 (57.97)
 -- Pine Crest Swimm-FG  'A'      3:57.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kotikovski, Elvis E 16        2) Hanks, Joshua B 15           
     3) Vale, Nicholas R 17           4) Hart, Jimmy A 16             
                 28.65        59.95 (59.95)
                          2:07.85 (1:07.90)
        2:33.96 (26.11)     3:05.61 (57.76)
        3:30.77 (25.16)          DQ (55.48)
 -- Carolina Aquatic-NC  'A'      4:02.96         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Weaver, Ryan A 14             2) Sept, Connor J 18            
     3) Rigsbee, Joshua D 19          4) Pritchard, Thomas A 17       
                 28.72    1:00.05 (1:00.05)
        1:31.74 (31.69)   2:09.97 (1:09.92)
        2:36.13 (26.16)     3:09.27 (59.30)
        3:35.14 (25.87)          DQ (55.29)
 -- Waves Of Wilming-NC  'A'      4:01.80         NS        

Results Link Embed HTML: