SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 Canada Pan Pac Trials Day 2 - Meet Results


7/19/2018 - 7/19/2018  
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: w 51.71  7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     Canadian: n 52.70  8/11/2016 Penny Oleksiak, TSC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.45
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Oleksiak, Penny  18 TSC                 55.59      54.75   859  
                 26.57        54.75 (28.18)
  2 Zevnik, Alexia   24 POINTE-CLAIRE SW    55.43      55.07   844  
                 26.83        55.07 (28.24)
  3 Leibel, Kyla     16 REDDEER CATALINA    55.85      55.65   818  
                 26.94        55.65 (28.71)
  4 MacNeil, Maggie  18 LAC                 56.52      56.05   801  
                 27.58        56.05 (28.47)
  5 Fournier, Sarah  22 CNQ                 56.35      56.11   798  
                 27.31        56.11 (28.80)
  6 McMurray, Ainsl  18 CSLA                56.70      56.19   795  
                 27.20        56.19 (28.99)
  7 Seltenreich-Hod  23 GO                  56.35      56.20   794  
                 26.86        56.20 (29.34)
  8 Ackman, Alyson   25 POINTE-CLAIRE SW    56.59      56.69   774  
                 27.39        56.69 (29.30)
  9 Huddle, Charis   21 LAC                 57.14      56.76   771  
                 27.20        56.76 (29.56)
 10 Lemieux, Roxane  26 NEPTUNE             56.85      57.32   749  
                 27.79        57.32 (29.53)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Mainville, Aria  24 CAMO                57.49      56.69   774  
                 27.34        56.69 (29.35)
 12 *Prouff, Fausti  29 ELITE               57.80      56.78   770  
                 27.55        56.78 (29.23)
 13 Cigna, Frederiq  20 CAMO                57.46      57.09   758  
                 27.84        57.09 (29.25)
 13 *DeBever, McKen  22 AGS/PER             58.30      57.09   758  
                 27.57        57.09 (29.52)
 15 Polley, Sarah    19 HTAC                57.37      57.44   744  
                 27.98        57.44 (29.46)
 16 Fazekas, Sadie   21 WAC                 58.62      57.47   743  
                 27.65        57.47 (29.82)
 17 Dandois-Samson,  16 CAMO                57.28      57.67   735  
                 27.74        57.67 (29.93)
 18 Kremer, Paige    21 OSC                 58.77      58.36   709  
                 27.57        58.36 (30.79)

Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World: w 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     Canadian: n 47.27  7/30/2009 Brent  Hayden, UBCD
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kisil, Yuri      22 UBCSC               49.60      49.14   869  
                 23.74        49.14 (25.40)
  2 Thormeyer, Mark  20 UBCSC               49.75      49.16   868  
                 23.69        49.16 (25.47)
  3 Gaziev, Ruslan   18 MAC                 49.89      49.56   848  
                 24.02        49.56 (25.54)
  4 Daly, Owen       23 CAMO                50.06      49.67   842  
                 23.92        49.67 (25.75)
  5 Pisani, Will J   20 UNATT CANADA/CS-    49.59      49.92   829  
                 23.87        49.92 (26.05)
  6 Olafson, Carson  21 UBCSC               50.32      50.10   820  
                 24.37        50.10 (25.73)
  7 Calkins, Stephe  19 UCSC                50.43      50.47   802  
                 24.63        50.47 (25.84)
  8 Heath, Grady W   21 UNATT CANADA/UNA    50.54      50.88   783  
                 24.39        50.88 (26.49)
  9 Ayoubi, Mehdi    19 CAMO                50.30      51.08   774  
                 23.72        51.08 (27.36)
 10 Ferraro, Mitch   22 TSC                 50.99      51.41   759  
                 24.65        51.41 (26.76)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 *McLay, Scotty   19 UNI OF STIR         49.88      49.92   829  
                 24.10        49.92 (25.82)
 12 *Meresse, Remi   19 FRANCE/Toulouse     50.78      50.43   804  
                 24.41        50.43 (26.02)
 13 Pratt, Alex T    18 CASC                51.16      50.91   782  
                 24.88        50.91 (26.03)
 14 Laperle, Vincen  20 NEPTUNE             51.44      51.72   746  
                 25.11        51.72 (26.61)
 15 Godolphin, Bern  18 CLUB DE NATATION    51.83      51.85   740  
                 25.11        51.85 (26.74)
 16 Bougie, Spencer  24 POINTE-CLAIRE SW    51.53      51.98   735  
                 25.56        51.98 (26.42)
 17 Bernard-Lalonde  22 CAMO                52.05      52.07   731  
                 24.73        52.07 (27.34)
 18 Gaudreau, Simon  19 CNDR                52.91      52.63   708  
                 25.49        52.63 (27.14)
 -- Arseneau, Chris  22 MSSAC               52.34         NS        

 Event 305  Women 100 LC Meter Free PARA Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.45
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  Para       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 %RivardS10SB9SM  22 NEPTUNE/3, 5      1:02.41    1:00.42   939  
                 29.06      1:00.42 (31.36)
  2 %Newkirk S7sb6s  22 LASER/	A 3, 4, 1  1:17.59    1:14.91   749  
                 35.93      1:14.91 (38.98)
  3 %Roxon S9 Sb8 S  25 ACES/1, 3, 5      1:08.41    1:07.10   748  
                 32.74      1:07.10 (34.36)
  4 %RoutliffeS7SB7  19 NEPTUNE/*12+      1:19.53    1:15.06   745  
                 36.41      1:15.06 (38.65)
  5 %DuchesneS7SB7S  17 ROUGE ET OR/A 3,  1:18.18    1:16.74   697  
                 36.54      1:16.74 (40.20)
  6 %Hunsicker S10s  14 SKSC/	* 1, 4      1:09.86    1:07.35   678  
                 32.39      1:07.35 (34.96)
  7 %RyanS10SB9SM10  19 GOLD/12+          1:07.88    1:08.45   646  
                 32.71      1:08.45 (35.74)
  8 %BairdS9SB8SM9,  17 GMAC/*12+         1:13.97    1:13.35   573  
                 34.61      1:13.35 (38.74)
  9 %PareS5SB5SM5,   15 MUSTANG/*AY 7, 1  2:10.14    2:05.00   231  
               1:00.42    2:05.00 (1:04.58)
 -- %Ens S3sb3sm3,   29 LASER/A 12        2:54.52         NS        


Event 306  Men 100 LC Meter Free PARA Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  Para       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 %VachonS8SB8SM8  22 M�GOPHIAS/*A 6,   1:02.22    1:01.76   739  
                 30.04      1:01.76 (31.72)
  2 %HuotS10SB9SM10  34 NEPTUNE/*12+        58.62      57.73   684  
                 27.79        57.73 (29.94)
  3 %Zona S8sb7sm8,  19 NHAC/3, 5, 12+    1:06.69    1:05.41   622  
                 31.82      1:05.41 (33.59)
  4 %Clements6sb6sm  23 NG/*A 1, 2, 12+   1:22.32    1:22.23   485  
                 39.75      1:22.23 (42.48)
  5 %Miller S10sb9s  17 SEALS/	*A 12+     1:07.23    1:06.58   446  
                 31.31      1:06.58 (35.27)
  6 %Tolgyesi S6sb6  23 Y PENGUINS/	*AE   1:24.47    1:24.68   444  
                 40.82      1:24.68 (43.86)
  7 %MurphyS5SB5SM5  29 HTAC/A 1, 3, 4,   1:35.22    1:32.81   400  
                 45.37      1:32.81 (47.44)
  8 %MajorGingras S  14 Y PENGUINS/A 3,   1:23.86    1:23.86   295  
                 39.59      1:23.86 (44.27)
  9 %Pang S5sb4sm5,  51 Y PENGUINS/A 12   2:33.30    2:30.12    95  
               1:11.56    2:30.12 (1:18.56)

Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: w 2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu, CHN
     Canadian: n 2:05.95  7/30/2009 Audrey Lacroix, CAMO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.78
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zavaros, Mabel   18 OAK               2:13.14    2:13.36   762  
                 28.54      1:02.02 (33.48)
        1:36.83 (34.81)     2:13.36 (36.53)
  2 Marois, Sophie   23 NEPTUNE           2:15.96    2:14.95   735  
                 30.37      1:04.30 (33.93)
        1:40.16 (35.86)     2:14.95 (34.79)
  3 Genich, Hannah   19 TSC               2:17.23    2:15.85   720  
                 30.10      1:04.88 (34.78)
        1:40.47 (35.59)     2:15.85 (35.38)
  4 Field, Josie     16 LOSC              2:17.63    2:15.99   718  
                 31.20      1:05.69 (34.49)
        1:40.96 (35.27)     2:15.99 (35.03)
  5 Dalke, Megan     19 KCS               2:17.62    2:16.14   716  
                 30.16      1:05.13 (34.97)
        1:40.11 (34.98)     2:16.14 (36.03)
  6 Kwan, Victoria   17 MAC               2:17.29    2:17.04   702  
                 30.38      1:04.66 (34.28)
        1:40.21 (35.55)     2:17.04 (36.83)
  7 Jeffrey, Chante  17 ISC               2:18.26    2:18.78   676  
                 31.70      1:07.40 (35.70)
        1:43.32 (35.92)     2:18.78 (35.46)
  8 Sherwood, Court  18 GO                2:17.57    2:19.11   671  
                 31.05      1:06.15 (35.10)
        1:42.63 (36.48)     2:19.11 (36.48)
  9 Lau, Octavia     16 HYACK             2:18.46    2:19.38   667  
                 30.09      1:05.04 (34.95)
        1:41.87 (36.83)     2:19.38 (37.51)
 10 Overholt, Emily  20 UBCSC             2:17.61    2:19.73   662  
                 30.50      1:04.92 (34.42)
        1:41.80 (36.88)     2:19.73 (37.93)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Fernandes, Arya  18 AAC               2:18.48    2:15.15   732  
                 30.05      1:03.98 (33.93)
        1:38.77 (34.79)     2:15.15 (36.38)
 12 *Quah, Jing      17 AGS/SGP           2:17.70    2:17.16   700  
                 30.45      1:04.64 (34.19)
        1:39.73 (35.09)     2:17.16 (37.43)
 13 Willar, Lora     15 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:20.02    2:17.22   699  
                 30.66      1:05.02 (34.36)
        1:40.64 (35.62)     2:17.22 (36.58)
 14 Herbert, Bailey  15 LOSC              2:19.90    2:18.04   687  
                 30.56      1:05.39 (34.83)
        1:41.12 (35.73)     2:18.04 (36.92)
 15 Henderson, Hann  16 ESWIM             2:19.21    2:18.92   674  
                 30.34      1:05.51 (35.17)
        1:42.65 (37.14)     2:18.92 (36.27)
 16 Hussey, Stephan  19 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:19.21    2:19.30   668  
                 30.81      1:05.81 (35.00)
        1:42.46 (36.65)     2:19.30 (36.84)
 17 Bradley, Heidi   22 ISC               2:19.09    2:19.42   666  
                 30.84      1:05.69 (34.85)
        1:42.20 (36.51)     2:19.42 (37.22)
 18 Brathwaite, Kat  18 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:18.87    2:20.13   656  
                 31.00      1:06.35 (35.35)
        1:42.62 (36.27)     2:20.13 (37.51)
 19 Rendall, Kate    18 UCSC              2:19.50    2:20.77   647  
                 31.01      1:06.61 (35.60)
        1:42.82 (36.21)     2:20.77 (37.95)
 20 Gibson, Jessie   20 SPART             2:19.67    2:21.06   643  
                 30.84      1:06.26 (35.42)
        1:43.03 (36.77)     2:21.06 (38.03)

Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: w 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
     Canadian: n 1:56.87  8/7/2017  Mack Darragh, OAK
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.55
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Darragh, Mack    24 OAK               2:01.34    1:58.10   841  
                 26.48        56.26 (29.78)
        1:26.94 (30.68)     1:58.10 (31.16)
  2 Champagne, Mont  21 GO                2:00.12    2:00.52   792  
                 27.20        56.85 (29.65)
        1:28.19 (31.34)     2:00.52 (32.33)
  3 Pratt, Cole      15 CASC              2:02.68    2:01.62   770  
                 27.81        58.91 (31.10)
        1:30.27 (31.36)     2:01.62 (31.35)
  4 Lim, Dmitriy     17 SIMON FRASER AQU  2:05.35    2:03.25   740  
                 28.24        59.55 (31.31)
        1:31.54 (31.99)     2:03.25 (31.71)
  5 Millette, Charl  17 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:03.49    2:03.81   730  
                 27.74        58.67 (30.93)
        1:30.97 (32.30)     2:03.81 (32.84)
  6 Dekker, Nicolaa  22 RAPID             2:01.78    2:03.84   730  
                 27.11        58.16 (31.05)
        1:30.23 (32.07)     2:03.84 (33.61)
  7 Wilkins, Connor  22 OAK               2:02.90    2:03.94   728  
                 27.39        58.44 (31.05)
        1:30.67 (32.23)     2:03.94 (33.27)
  8 Paquin-Foisy, E  20 ELITE             2:03.06    2:04.50   718  
                 27.26        58.29 (31.03)
        1:30.82 (32.53)     2:04.50 (33.68)
  9 Nitski, Osvald   20 OAK               2:01.87    2:05.91   694  
                 27.55        59.28 (31.73)
        1:32.12 (32.84)     2:05.91 (33.79)
 10 Kelly, Ryan      20 AAC               2:05.15    2:06.27   688  
                 27.98        59.61 (31.63)
        1:32.64 (33.03)     2:06.27 (33.63)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 *Walker, Graham  21 DENVER            2:04.32    2:04.74   714  
                 27.67        58.96 (31.29)
        1:31.28 (32.32)     2:04.74 (33.46)
 12 *Ewoldt, Kyle L  22 DENVER            2:04.22    2:04.91   711  
                 28.00        59.68 (31.68)
        1:32.29 (32.61)     2:04.91 (32.62)
 13 Goin, Emil       19 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:05.41    2:04.99   710  
                 28.21      1:00.10 (31.89)
        1:32.36 (32.26)     2:04.99 (32.63)
 14 Mac, Matthew     20 OAK               2:06.06    2:05.50   701  
                 28.26      1:00.73 (32.47)
        1:33.20 (32.47)     2:05.50 (32.30)
 15 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM             2:06.23    2:05.54   700  
                 28.20      1:00.02 (31.82)
        1:32.83 (32.81)     2:05.54 (32.71)
 16 Paulins, Sebast  20 BRANT             2:06.31    2:06.17   690  
                 28.29      1:00.32 (32.03)
        1:32.73 (32.41)     2:06.17 (33.44)
 17 Hussey, Patrick  17 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  2:06.99    2:06.36   687  
                 28.37      1:00.42 (32.05)
        1:34.09 (33.67)     2:06.36 (32.27)
 18 Liendo, Joshua   15 NYAC              2:07.77    2:06.43   686  
                 27.02        58.94 (31.92)
        1:32.29 (33.35)     2:06.43 (34.14)
 19 Tremblay, Jerem  22 CLUB DE NATATION  2:06.81    2:07.09   675  
                 28.25      1:00.20 (31.95)
        1:33.45 (33.25)     2:07.09 (33.64)
 20 Ng, Christian    21 UCSC              2:05.74    2:07.16   674  
                 28.43      1:00.73 (32.30)
        1:33.33 (32.60)     2:07.16 (33.83)

Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: w 58.10  7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN
     Canadian: n 58.10  7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, WEST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.51
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Masse, Kylie     22 WEST                59.44      59.05   953  
                 28.52        59.05 (30.53)
  2 Hanus, Danielle  20 ISC               1:01.81    1:00.62   881  
                 29.49      1:00.62 (31.13)
  3 Broad, Madison   17 CYPS              1:01.52    1:00.63   880  
                 29.24      1:00.63 (31.39)
  4 Wilm, Ingrid     20 UBCSC             1:01.82    1:01.41   847  
                 29.76      1:01.41 (31.65)
  5 Hannah, Jade     16 ISC               1:02.24    1:01.60   839  
                 29.57      1:01.60 (32.03)
  6 Janvier, Aela    18 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  1:02.11    1:02.18   816  
                 30.15      1:02.18 (32.03)
  7 Ellard, Olivia   20 UBCSC             1:02.75    1:02.79   793  
                 30.45      1:02.79 (32.34)
  8 Gowans, Molly    18 ISC               1:02.96    1:02.90   788  
                 30.28      1:02.90 (32.62)
  9 Boily-Dufour, M  17 SR                1:02.55    1:02.97   786  
                 30.31      1:02.97 (32.66)
 10 Glover, Mackenz  20 UMAN              1:02.89    1:03.06   782  
                 30.82      1:03.06 (32.24)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Rathwell, Regan  14 GO                1:03.49    1:03.04   783  
                 30.62      1:03.04 (32.42)
 12 Danyluk, Daphne  19 NEPTUNE           1:03.11    1:03.15   779  
                 30.51      1:03.15 (32.64)
 13 Daigneault, Val  20 POINTE-CLAIRE SW  1:03.29    1:03.26   775  
                 30.76      1:03.26 (32.50)
 14 McDonald, Maddi  18 WAC               1:03.24    1:03.30   774  
                 30.79      1:03.30 (32.51)
 15 Klenk, Haley     16 SPART             1:03.14    1:03.33   772  
                 30.31      1:03.33 (33.02)
 16 Arcand, Alicia   17 NEPTUNE           1:03.70    1:03.63   762  
                 30.85      1:03.63 (32.78)
 17 Ball, Emma       20 GMAC              1:03.98    1:04.16   743  
                 30.87      1:04.16 (33.29)
 18 Meadway, Shanno  16 USC               1:04.12    1:04.21   741  
                 31.46      1:04.21 (32.75)
 19 Minnes, Asia     15 NEPTUNE           1:03.87    1:04.51   731  
                 31.48      1:04.51 (33.03)
 20 Zavaros, Rosie   18 OAK               1:04.17    1:04.67   725  
                 30.99      1:04.67 (33.68)

Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: w 51.85  8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA
     Canadian: n 53.63  7/8/2009  Pascal Wollach, UCSC
 Meet Qualifying:  58.88
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Thormeyer, Mark  20 UBCSC               55.63      54.30   870  
                 26.37        54.30 (27.93)
  2 Acevedo, Javier  20 AAC                 55.14      54.44   863  
                 26.83        54.44 (27.61)
  3 Hill, Robert     22 UCSC                56.13      55.85   800  
                 27.31        55.85 (28.54)
  4 Binnema, Josiah  20 UBCSC               55.98      56.04   792  
                 27.26        56.04 (28.78)
  5 Marois, William  19 C.A. ST-EUSTACHE    57.08      56.76   762  
                 27.57        56.76 (29.19)
  6 Somerset, Sebas  17 CASC                56.56      56.98   753  
                 27.54        56.98 (29.44)
  7 Klein, Anders    20 UCSC                57.06      57.08   749  
                 27.87        57.08 (29.21)
  8 Zeng, Tim        20 CHENA               56.82      57.37   738  
                 27.77        57.37 (29.60)
  9 Dyck, Brandon C  18 UNATT CANADA/YOT    57.46      57.50   733  
                 27.66        57.50 (29.84)
 10 Tomic, Luka      19 ESWIM               57.36      57.60   729  
                 27.83        57.60 (29.77)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 *Brun, Christop  19 FRANCE/Toulouse     57.07      57.20   744  
                 27.89        57.20 (29.31)
 12 *Rincon, Anthon  17 TWST                57.54      57.64   727  
                 27.68        57.64 (29.96)
 13 Bernard, Grayse  16 TSC                 58.16      58.14   709  
                 27.96        58.14 (30.18)
 14 Douglas, Kyle    18 POINTE-CLAIRE SW    58.80      58.33   702  
                 28.06        58.33 (30.27)
 15 Lafontaine-Gigu  19 NEPTUNE             58.21      58.39   700  
                 28.07        58.39 (30.32)
 16 Cole, Jayden A   18 GO                  58.47      58.50   696  
                 28.43        58.50 (30.07)
 17 Gerlach, Daniel  19 UCSC                58.69      58.56   694  
                 28.54        58.56 (30.02)
 18 St-Martin, Loic  18 CAMO                58.40      58.60   692  
                 28.48        58.60 (30.12)
 19 Veregin, Liam J  19 GO                  58.45      58.72   688  
                 27.97        58.72 (30.75)
 20 Wasyliw, Noah I  21 ROD                 58.95      58.75   687  
                 28.20        58.75 (30.55)

Event 307  Women 100 LC Meter Back PARA Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.51
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  Para       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 %Newkirk S7sb6s  22 LASER/	A 3, 4, 1  1:21.42    1:20.13  1049  
                 38.96      1:20.13 (41.17)
  2 %BerubeS8SB7SM8  23 NG/*A 12+         1:25.77    1:24.02   654  
                 41.28      1:24.02 (42.74)
  3 %MarinaS14SB14S  19 BRANT/0           1:16.33    1:15.50   611  
                 36.29      1:15.50 (39.21)
  4 %Tripp S8sb7sm8  17 Y PENGUINS/A 3,   1:27.03    1:25.99   610  
                 42.47      1:25.99 (43.52)
  5 %DorrisS8SB8SM8  15 CNBO/*AEY 6       1:28.91    1:27.58   578  
                 40.74      1:27.58 (46.84)
  6 %BairdS9SB8SM9,  17 GMAC/*12+         1:22.28    1:22.21   557  
                 39.61      1:22.21 (42.60)
  7 %Hunsicker S10s  14 SKSC/	* 1, 4      1:21.61    1:20.34   551  
                 38.69      1:20.34 (41.65)
  8 %MorrierS14, Ju  21 C. N. HAUT-RICHE  1:19.25    1:18.99   533  
                 37.92      1:18.99 (41.07)
  9 %KaskoS14SB14SM  25 NCSA/0            1:19.47    1:19.70   519  
                 38.14      1:19.70 (41.56)
 10 %Kisser S6 Sb6   21 DELTA/	*12+       1:47.07    1:45.75   457  
                 50.84      1:45.75 (54.91)

Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Back PARA Multi-Class
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.88
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  Para       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 %TurbideS13SB13  21 CNQ/T             1:01.17    1:01.06   800  
                 29.66      1:01.06 (31.40)
  2 %McCuaigS9SB9SM  18 ROW/*5            1:11.85    1:09.45   703  
                 33.54      1:09.45 (35.91)
  3 %HuotS10SB9SM10  34 NEPTUNE/*12+      1:07.39    1:05.01   683  
                 31.62      1:05.01 (33.39)
  4 %BennettS14SB14  14 RAC/0             1:11.06    1:08.19   656  
                 32.76      1:08.19 (35.43)
  5 %RousselleS14,   25 C. N. HAUT-RICHE  1:09.22    1:09.09   631  
                 33.06      1:09.09 (36.03)
  6 %BissettS14SB14  18 OSC/0             1:10.07    1:09.25   627  
                 34.02      1:09.25 (35.23)
  7 %VachonS8SB8SM8  22 M�GOPHIAS/*A 6,   1:13.31    1:13.67   622  
                 35.84      1:13.67 (37.83)
  8 %CabrajaS11SB11  16 COBRA/TB 0        1:20.10    1:18.46   613  
                 37.26      1:18.46 (41.20)
  9 %SharpeS7SB7SM7  16 NCSA/*4, 12+      1:27.34    1:27.89   487  
                 42.16      1:27.89 (45.73)
 10 %CowanS9SB9SM9,  15 CLUB DE NATATION  1:21.46    1:19.70   465  
                 38.38      1:19.70 (41.32)

Results Link Embed HTML: