SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 Speedo Sectionals: Four Corners - Meet Results


3/16/2017 - 3/19/2017  
MARS                                            3/18/2017 - 8:08 PM
          Western Zone Sectionals - 3/16/2017 to 3/19/2017          
                       Sanction #: NT 004-17                        
 
 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 White, Rhyan           17 WFFM-UT             54.03      53.36  
  2 Ferrin, Elliyanna      17 BEND-OR             54.89      53.65  
  3 Arky, Natalie          17 HRA-CO              55.31      54.46  
  4 Litteken, Elsa         17 HRA-CO              55.29      54.96  
  5 Rees, Meredith         15 PPA-CO              55.48      55.08  
  6 Andrews, Kylie         17 FST-CO              55.92      55.32  
  7 Maile, Sefilina        15 SDAT-UT             56.26      55.56  
  8 Lehman, Harper         14 PPA-CO              56.03      55.98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cazier, Makayla        17 UVRA-UT             56.46      55.99  
 10 McCoy, Kaitlyn         17 PSC-AZ              56.47      56.13  
 11 Mathieson, Makenna     17 DSA-CO              56.70      56.35  
 12 Van Law, Patricia      18 HRA-CO              56.83      57.13  
 13 Murphy, Quinn          14 PSC-AZ              56.99      57.30  
 14 Clarke, Catriona       17 CSST-CO             56.95      57.31  
 15 Hale, Kathryn          16 PCS-UT              56.76      57.71  
 16 Coughlin, Kara         18 JH-CO               57.09      57.75  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Tapley, Riley          15 JH-CO               57.24      56.22  
 18 Howe, Elliott          14 WFFM-UT             57.19      56.24  
 19 Selin, Abbey           17 FST-CO              57.42      56.57  
 20 Harnum, Erin           16 FST-CO              57.69      57.39  
 21 Hoehn, Madison         17 HRA-CO              57.91      57.69  
 22 Trotz-Chavez, Fiona    15 LOBO-NM             57.83      57.71  
 23 Colon, Daciana         12 STAR-CO             57.70      57.99  
 -- Drost-Parra, Mya       16 FAC-CO              57.80         DQ  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Brown, Davy            16 ASP-CO              58.14      57.38  
 26 Chinn, Cailen          17 JH-CO               57.93      57.68  
 27 Silver, Sydney         14 TOPS-CO             58.25      58.12  
 28 Lewicki, Katey         15 RACE-CO             58.09      58.13  
 29 Jones, Lainee          17 CSST-CO             58.39      58.15  
 30 Kikilo, Ekaterina      15 TOPS-CO             58.22      58.30  
 31 Covello, Samantha      15 FORD-AZ             58.31      58.36  
 32 Chesler, Mckenzie      17 HAST-UT             58.07      58.51  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Soule, Lindsey         16 CAT-OR              57.15             
 26 Reddington, Alex       18 HRA-CO              57.92             
 35 Sale, Lauren           17 JH-CO               58.43             
 36 Smith, Samantha        18 DSA-CO              58.47             
 36 Schlegel, Nicole       17 RACE-CO             58.47             
 38 Carlson, Sydney        16 PSC-AZ              58.53             
 39 Beckwith, Jessica      16 CAC-CO              58.56             
 40 Henry, Parker          15 HRA-CO              58.67             
 41 Fratesi, Isabella      16 PSC-AZ              58.74             
 42 Clarke, Allana         17 CSST-CO             58.76             
 43 Carlson, Savanna       18 PSC-AZ              58.80             
 44 Zinis, Sofia           15 DOGS-CO             58.86             
 44 McBratney, Katie       16 FORK-AZ             58.86             
 46 Vananne, Gabreece      15 TOPS-CO             58.92             
 47 Wilkins, Megan         15 FST-CO              59.08             
 48 Davis, Natalie         17 HAST-UT             59.15             
 48 Bertrand, Jia          15 MARS-NT             59.15             
 50 Parker, Kira           16 ASC-HI              59.20             
 51 Strolic, Caroline      17 PSC-AZ              59.21             
 51 Hoehn, Makayla         13 HRA-CO              59.21             
 51 Coats, Jessica         18 CAT-OR              59.21             
 54 Tibbitt, Magdalene     17 PPA-CO              59.24             
 55 Stenstrom, Lindsay     15 DSA-CO              59.26             
 56 Schou, Sarah           16 FORD-AZ             59.31             
 57 Brooks, Lillianna      15 TOPS-CO             59.32             
 58 Nats, Kaitlin          17 HRA-CO              59.34             
 59 Brimhall, Megan        16 CVM-UT              59.44             
 60 Carlton, Annie         14 PSC-AZ              59.45             
 60 Quintana, Sarah        15 FORK-AZ             59.45             
 62 Higgins, Katie         18 PSC-AZ              59.47             
 63 Johnson, Rivers        15 WFFM-UT             59.53             
 64 Haworth, Kaleigh       15 HRA-CO              59.59             
 65 Shaw, Abigail          15 RACE-CO             59.65             
 66 Davison, Chase         12 FAC-CO              59.74             
 67 Dipangrazio, Sarah     16 ASP-CO              59.82             
 68 Houlton, Hannah        16 FORD-AZ             59.83             
 69 Bondurant, Nicole      16 DSA-CO            1:00.05             
 70 Younger, Anne          17 TOPS-CO           1:00.08             
 71 Mathieson, Reagan      14 DSA-CO            1:00.19             
 72 McDonald, Maggie       15 JH-CO             1:00.25             
 73 Church, Kara           14 YWSF-AZ           1:00.27             
 74 Harris, Grace          16 FST-CO            1:00.32             
 75 Valette, Grace         15 RACE-CO           1:00.34             
 76 Oyler, Rachel          15 UVRA-UT           1:00.36             
 76 Farnum, Kaylin         16 FORD-AZ           1:00.36             
 78 Thurber, Madison       18 TCCC-IE           1:00.54             
 79 Lopez, Elleana         13 MACS-CO           1:00.56             
 80 Kirschke, Ella         16 DSA-CO            1:00.58             
 81 Bowman, Chloe          16 CAT-OR            1:00.72             
 81 Alicea-Jorgensen, Kri  17 FORD-AZ           1:00.72             
 83 Tice, Savannah         18 PCST-CO           1:00.73             
 84 Turney, Avery          14 FST-CO            1:00.77             
 85 Vaaler, Jenna          17 FORD-AZ           1:00.78             
 85 Sanchez, Alexandra     13 TOPS-CO           1:00.78             
 87 Rodriguez, Elisa       17 PSC-AZ            1:01.01             
 88 Stier, Kali            16 FST-CO            1:01.02             
 89 Hinderaker, Dalen      16 FORD-AZ           1:01.18             
 90 Cruz, Natalie          15 CAT-OR            1:01.19             
 91 Chen, Edenna           15 CSST-CO           1:01.38             
 92 Gallagher, Aly         16 FST-CO            1:01.39             
 93 Walters, Alexa         18 CVM-UT            1:01.42             
 94 Cairns, Caitlin        15 PPA-CO            1:02.00             
 95 Osmun, Anne            15 HRA-CO            1:02.04             
 96 Bockisch, Heidi        16 TJCC-AZ           1:02.09             
 97 Daniels, Rylee         17 WAVE-CO           1:02.50             
 98 Hyde, Hailey           17 BEND-OR           1:02.58             
 99 Petersen, Hilary       16 TCCC-IE           1:02.61             
100 Sanderson, Clare       15 CSST-CO           1:02.70             
101 Williams, Christiana   15 FORD-AZ           1:02.72             
102 Frivaldo, Jacee        17 LIFE-AZ           1:02.92             
103 Schroder, Katie        17 TCCC-IE           1:04.52             
104 Farnum, Amanda         14 FORD-AZ           1:04.72             
105 Smit, Gabrielle        14 CAT-OR            1:06.12             
 -- Sanderson, Kate        17 CSST-CO               DQ              

MARS                                            3/18/2017 - 8:08 PM
          Western Zone Sectionals - 3/16/2017 to 3/19/2017          
                       Sanction #: NT 004-17                        
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Carr, Daniel           18 PPA-CO              47.89      46.74  
  2 Olson, Gavin           15 FST-CO              48.67      48.25  
  3 Ries, Joshua           16 HAST-UT             50.48      50.09  
  4 Coen, Ty               17 DSA-CO              50.75      50.81  
  5 McEuen, Casey          17 CAT-OR              50.89      50.95  
  6 Leach, Kyle            17 CSST-CO             51.44      51.41  
  6 Sundeen, Daric         17 RMT-CO              51.13      51.41  
  8 Corey, Talmage         17 WFFM-UT             51.52      51.82  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hamilton, Casey        16 UN-01-CO            52.11      50.80  
 10 Bundy, Keegan          18 TOPS-CO             52.26      50.91  
 11 Ayotte, Griffin        16 CSST-CO             51.65      51.16  
 12 Fox, Nicholas          16 JH-CO               51.64      51.24  
 13 Goodwin, William       16 TOPS-CO             51.93      51.62  
 14 Peterson, Cole         17 PCS-UT              51.98      52.37  
 15 Turner, Austin         21 CAT-OR              52.36      52.71  
 16 Schramm, Patrick       17 PSC-AZ              52.52      53.08  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Moller, Frederik       17 ASC-HI              53.06      52.07  
 18 Nabor, Jadan           15 YWSF-AZ             52.78      52.22  
 19 Wilkerson, Luke        17 MARS-NT             52.84      52.24  
 20 Nasser, Dylan          17 HRA-CO              52.90      52.46  
 21 Stoddard, Clay         17 PSC-AZ              53.16      52.77  
 22 Walters, Jacob         16 CVM-UT              52.77      52.90  
 23 Bruce, Alex            17 TOPS-CO             53.13      52.91  
 24 Sage, Payton           17 FST-CO              52.93      53.66  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Skabelund, Joshua      18 UVRA-UT             53.76      52.82  
 26 Phillips, Tylen        16 STAR-CO             53.23      52.83  
 27 Tyler, Quentin         16 CHAT-UT             53.43      52.99  
 28 Milovanovic, Mateja    14 PSC-AZ              53.79      53.18  
 29 Phillips, John Paul    16 JH-CO               53.47      53.40  
 30 Acheson, Samuel        17 JSC-AZ              53.77      53.63  
 31 Li, Brandon            17 MACS-CO             53.30      53.92  
 32 O'Donnell, Darien      14 CAQ-NM              53.51      53.96  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 30 Wasson, Jordan         19 FAC-CO              53.58             
 34 Mak, Kyle              16 JH-CO               53.83             
 35 Cho, Joshua            14 PCS-UT              53.98             
 36 Sawer, Nathan          17 CSST-CO             54.15             
 37 Barberii, Drake        16 FORD-AZ             54.44             
 38 Frakes, Anthony        17 PSC-AZ              54.51             
 39 Anderson, Jacob        18 UVRA-UT             54.58             
 40 Tiffany, Jordan        15 HAST-UT             54.59             
 41 Smooke, Cameron        15 TOPS-CO             54.63             
 42 Tiffany, Braden        16 HAST-UT             54.91             
 43 Simmons, Mitchell      16 WFFM-UT             54.97             
 44 Johnson, Matthew       16 MACS-CO             55.10             
 45 Bloyd, Brenan          17 CSST-CO             55.11             
 46 Van Law, Trevor        15 HRA-CO              55.19             
 47 Stapleton, Luke        14 RACE-CO             55.31             
 48 Dellgren, Johan        16 TOPS-CO             55.33             
 49 Combs, Tai             16 SCCS-AZ             55.35             
 50 Ulrich, Joey           15 DSA-CO              55.41             
 51 Griffin, Dominic       17 HRA-CO              55.55             
 52 Meyer, Eli             16 MAKO-NM             55.61             
 53 Grewe, Matthew         15 TOPS-CO             55.63             
 54 Graham, Wyatt          19 UVRA-UT             55.74             
 55 Stuckey, Samuel        14 FORD-AZ             55.75             
 56 Frisch, Gavin          18 CSST-CO             55.78             
 57 Theisen, Jameson       17 PSC-AZ              55.90             
 58 Pollick, Addison       17 TCCC-IE             55.97             
 59 Snowberg, Blaise       17 FAC-CO              56.03             
 60 Green, Cameron         14 UVRA-UT             56.08             
 61 Sibelius, Colton       17 DOGS-CO             56.09             
 62 Sperber, Benjamin      15 JH-CO               56.10             
 63 Dooley, Liam           17 CAC-CO              56.28             
 64 Done, Ethan            18 TJCC-AZ             56.31             
 65 Davis, Ryan            17 RACE-CO             56.33             
 66 Harding, Joseph        18 HAST-UT             56.39             
 67 Wright, Leighton       15 HRA-CO              56.57             
 68 Clarke, Christopher    16 LOBO-NM             56.58             
 69 Westendorf, Cole       17 TCCC-IE             56.64             
 70 Staker, Kaden          16 UVRA-UT             56.72             
 71 Rutledge, Daniel       17 MARS-NT             56.76             
 72 Miyagishima, Ronald    17 CHAT-UT             57.31             
 73 Vargas, Camilo         13 FAC-CO              58.30             
 74 Perkins, Shaun         18 CAC-CO              58.93             

MARS                                            3/18/2017 - 8:08 PM
          Western Zone Sectionals - 3/16/2017 to 3/19/2017          
                       Sanction #: NT 004-17                        
 
 Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sanderson, Kate        17 CSST-CO           4:57.16    4:50.66  
  2 Cazier, Makayla        17 UVRA-UT           4:58.15    4:55.08  
  3 Beetcher, Brittney     18 RACE-CO           4:57.33    4:55.16  
  4 Soule, Lindsey         16 CAT-OR            4:57.33    4:55.20  
  5 Liera, Daniela         17 FORD-AZ           4:55.31    4:55.53  
  6 Selin, Abbey           17 FST-CO            4:57.26    4:57.89  
  7 Lessing, Amelie        15 FAC-CO            4:57.63    4:58.22  
  8 McDonald, Audrey       15 PCS-UT            4:57.83    4:58.52  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bernier, Allison       14 CAQ-NM            4:59.74    4:56.36  
 10 Butler, Rachel         16 CHAT-UT           4:59.34    4:56.56  
 11 Owenby, Abbey          16 DSA-CO            5:01.56    4:58.31  
 12 McDonald, Katherine    18 JH-CO             5:02.21    5:00.16  
 13 Johnson, Holli         17 PSC-AZ            5:02.66    5:00.95  
 14 Covello, Samantha      15 FORD-AZ           5:03.62    5:01.85  
 15 Schaef, Claire         16 TCCC-IE           5:01.67    5:02.64  
 16 Wayment, Peyton        17 FST-CO            5:03.40    5:04.93  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Covello, Kristen       17 FORD-AZ           5:06.79    4:58.32  
 18 Carlson, Sydney        16 PSC-AZ            5:04.42    5:00.21  
 19 Van Law, Patricia      18 HRA-CO            5:04.41    5:00.22  
 20 Brady, Emma            15 BEND-OR           5:05.88    5:03.62  
 21 Vianco, Sara           17 LOBO-NM           5:05.75    5:03.80  
 22 Seigal, Mikayla        15 FAC-CO            5:05.61    5:06.92  
 23 Lessing, Karla         13 FAC-CO            5:06.97    5:08.13  
 24 Church, Kara           14 YWSF-AZ           5:06.94    5:08.24  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Bobka, Kristyn         18 MACS-CO           5:08.38    5:06.16  
 26 Johnson, Melinda       13 FST-CO            5:08.26    5:06.61  
 27 Hayward, Frances       15 CMA-CO            5:08.37    5:06.89  
 28 Bright, Kennedy        18 BEND-OR           5:08.10    5:08.14  
 29 Chrisman, Lily         16 BEND-OR           5:08.28    5:08.37  
 30 Gucker, Remi           15 JH-CO             5:08.30    5:10.39  
 31 Kikilo, Ekaterina      15 TOPS-CO           5:07.36    5:12.40  
 32 Vilims, Lauren         17 JH-CO             5:07.97    5:12.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Senn, Siena            16 WFFM-UT           5:08.69             
 34 Kling, Destiny         16 FORK-AZ           5:08.82             
 35 Harman, Sarah          14 PSC-AZ            5:09.65             
 36 Iverson, Blythe        14 MACS-CO           5:09.87             
 37 Stenstrom, Lindsay     15 DSA-CO            5:09.92             
 38 Nichols, Britt         14 HRA-CO            5:10.15             
 39 Sanderson, Clare       15 CSST-CO           5:10.17             
 40 Newkirk, Jenna         14 MACS-CO           5:10.72             
 41 Shanley, Kathryn       14 FST-CO            5:11.17             
 42 Rouleau, Anne          18 JH-CO             5:11.65             
 43 Simon, Morgan          16 JH-CO             5:11.81             
 44 Goodson, Rebecca       16 WFFM-UT           5:12.15             
 45 Matheson, Lucille      14 FAC-CO            5:12.46             
 46 Austin, Anna           16 JH-CO             5:12.54             
 47 Threhane, Alexandra    13 LOBO-NM           5:12.81             
 48 Wompey, Elizabeth      17 JH-CO             5:13.01             
 49 Dirks, Taylor          17 STAR-CO           5:13.39             
 50 Burke, Ryan            14 FORK-AZ           5:13.90             
 51 Cruz-Abrams, Robin     14 FAC-CO            5:14.00             
 52 Patterson, Grae        17 DSA-CO            5:14.18             
 53 Even, Sydney           13 TJCC-AZ           5:14.58             
 54 Walker, Emma           15 WFFM-UT           5:14.62             
 55 Sisneros, Madelyn      15 PCS-UT            5:14.80             
 56 Valette, Grace         15 RACE-CO           5:14.83             
 57 Kling, Sieara          17 FORK-AZ           5:15.17             
 58 Holst, Margaret        13 FAC-CO            5:15.74             
 59 Mathieson, Reagan      14 DSA-CO            5:15.83             
 60 Hyde, Hailey           17 BEND-OR           5:15.89             
 61 Henry, Parker          15 HRA-CO            5:16.78             
 62 Peterson, Autumn       15 JH-CO             5:17.35             
 63 Corder, Madeline       15 PSC-AZ            5:17.79             
 64 Nelson, Manna          14 MACS-CO           5:18.41             
 65 Sanchez, Alexandra     13 TOPS-CO           5:18.42             
 66 Eichler, Kennedy       14 VSC-AZ            5:18.43             
 67 Fields, Allison        17 MM-CO             5:19.35             
 68 Loyd, Jessica          15 WFFM-UT           5:19.50             
 69 Lomonaco, Paula        14 CAT-OR            5:19.92             
 70 Davis, Natalie         17 HAST-UT           5:19.93             
 71 Said, Kailey           18 JH-CO             5:20.63             
 72 Silver, Sydney         14 TOPS-CO           5:20.64             
 73 Graves, Shelby         18 HAST-UT           5:20.77             
 74 Brennan, Claire        15 DOGS-CO           5:20.94             
 75 Gesner, Sasha          14 FORK-AZ           5:21.46             
 76 Grenemyer, Hannah      16 CAQ-NM            5:21.50             
 77 Jordheim, Kjerstyn     15 TCCC-IE           5:21.89             
 78 Roney, Danielle        16 CAC-CO            5:22.12             
 79 Milovanovic, Mihajla   15 PSC-AZ            5:22.52             
 80 Bowman, Chloe          16 CAT-OR            5:23.45             
 81 Nielsen, Katri         15 JH-CO             5:24.39             
 82 Haas, Grace            14 HRA-CO            5:24.83             
 83 Adams, Alayna          13 TOPS-CO           5:25.84             
 84 Smit, Gabrielle        14 CAT-OR            5:26.50             
 85 Hinderaker, Dalen      16 FORD-AZ           5:26.54             
 86 Mellon, Taylor         15 UN-04-AZ          5:26.72             
 87 Beery, Caitlin         14 TOPS-CO           5:26.90             
 88 Morton, Haley          16 FORK-AZ           5:26.91             
 89 Olczak, Lauren         16 DSA-CO            5:28.16             
 90 Maring, Keaton         16 JH-CO             5:28.26             
 91 Chanin, Ayden          14 PSC-AZ            5:35.12             
 92 Hale, Mackenzie        17 TCCC-IE           5:35.87             
 -- Frivaldo, Jacee        17 LIFE-AZ               DQ              
 -- Brooks, Lillianna      15 TOPS-CO              DFS              


MARS                                            3/18/2017 - 8:08 PM
          Western Zone Sectionals - 3/16/2017 to 3/19/2017          
                       Sanction #: NT 004-17                        
 
 Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Fail, Brooks           17 FORD-AZ           4:27.65    4:22.73  
  2 Carr, Daniel           18 PPA-CO            4:30.40    4:26.88  
  3 Zarian, Michael        18 JH-CO             4:32.16    4:28.46  
  4 Arroyo, Jarod          16 FORK-AZ           4:30.85    4:29.19  
  5 King, Ryan             16 MM-CO             4:33.06    4:29.53  
  6 Pierce, Quinton        16 JH-CO             4:34.45    4:29.60  
  7 Nikolaev, Alexander    17 FORD-AZ           4:33.24    4:29.61  
  8 Zang, Brent            18 FORD-AZ           4:35.69    4:37.16  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Staton, Jonah          17 JH-CO             4:36.44    4:34.08  
 10 Hendrix, Seth          17 TOPS-CO           4:38.92    4:34.14  
 11 Wilton, Blake          16 STAR-CO           4:39.06    4:35.74  
 12 Chance, Garret         17 FORK-AZ           4:37.75    4:36.33  
 13 Vial, Noah             17 CAT-OR            4:39.29    4:36.63  
 14 Pekarske, Scott        15 FORD-AZ           4:38.05    4:41.18  
 15 Moffett, Maurice       18 CAQ-NM            4:37.52    4:43.25  
 16 Hart, Keelan           16 CAQ-NM            4:37.54    4:44.23  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rock, Nathan           18 RACE-CO           4:43.33    4:36.18  
 18 Peterson, Ryan         16 TOPS-CO           4:41.11    4:37.96  
 19 Babson, Riley          15 FORD-AZ           4:40.25    4:38.07  
 20 Nations, Grant         16 FORD-AZ           4:42.26    4:39.87  
 21 Whitmarsh, Braden      16 CSST-CO           4:42.77    4:41.56  
 22 Leidich, Cory          16 JH-CO             4:40.53    4:44.44  
 23 Lafave, Timothy        17 PSC-AZ            4:43.90    4:44.66  
 24 Fox, Nicholas          16 JH-CO             4:43.96    4:49.20  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Spindler, Archie       16 FORK-AZ           4:44.83    4:37.93  
 26 Niezgodzki, Michael    17 PSC-AZ            4:44.46    4:38.39  
 27 Simmons, Mitchell      16 WFFM-UT           4:45.11    4:40.84  
 28 Griffin, Dominic       17 HRA-CO            4:45.54    4:41.52  
 29 Burroughs, Charles     15 CAC-CO            4:44.99    4:44.41  
 30 Reagan, Aidan          14 FORD-AZ           4:44.58    4:46.41  
 31 Cumnock-Francois, Dan  16 CSST-CO           4:44.74    4:46.91  
 32 Hufford, George        18 MACS-CO           4:44.12    4:53.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Jessen, Blayze         17 TOPS-CO           4:44.21             
 34 McKean, Griffin        16 BEND-OR           4:45.77             
 35 Bunnell, Devin         16 HAST-UT           4:46.11             
 36 Kern, Jeff             17 TCCC-IE           4:46.43             
 36 Gall, Kobe             18 LIFE-AZ           4:46.43             
 38 Cho, Joshua            14 PCS-UT            4:46.67             
 39 Jackson, Bradley       18 FAC-CO            4:46.68             
 40 Hand, Jacob            15 CAQ-NM            4:46.82             
 41 Phillips, John Paul    16 JH-CO             4:47.15             
 42 Crozier, Dean          16 FST-CO            4:47.36             
 43 Garcia, Isaac          16 FST-CO            4:47.70             
 44 Hammond, Matthew       17 UN-01-NT          4:47.99             
 45 Dooley, Liam           17 CAC-CO            4:48.12             
 46 Hocheder, Martin       17 FORD-AZ           4:48.45             
 47 Snowberg, Blaise       17 FAC-CO            4:49.30             
 48 Jang, Hyunsoo          16 STAR-CO           4:49.31             
 49 Turner, Cody           15 JH-CO             4:49.46             
 50 Westendorf, Cole       17 TCCC-IE           4:49.48             
 51 Chun, Seth             16 FORK-AZ           4:49.61             
 52 Tobo, Connor           16 TOPS-CO           4:49.83             
 53 Mulay, Sam             17 FORD-AZ           4:50.13             
 54 Senn, Alan             17 CAQ-NM            4:51.16             
 55 Defoor, Bradley        16 FORD-AZ           4:51.23             
 56 Inglis, Sawyer         14 TOPS-CO           4:51.72             
 57 Nasser, Dylan          17 HRA-CO            4:51.93             
 58 Jahner, Sean           17 CAQ-NM            4:52.03             
 59 Bunnell, Dallin        18 HAST-UT           4:52.06             
 60 Cohan, Tyler           16 JH-CO             4:52.08             
 61 Bradjan, Andrew        17 FORK-AZ           4:52.67             
 62 Birnbaum, Jerry        18 PPA-CO            4:52.93             
 63 Anderson, Jacob        18 UVRA-UT           4:53.40             
 64 Yokubison, Alex        17 CHAT-UT           4:53.91             
 65 Markillie, John        16 TCCC-IE           4:54.31             
 66 Milovanovic, Mateja    14 PSC-AZ            4:54.36             
 67 Jarrett, Ryan          18 CVM-UT            4:54.43             
 68 Mickelson, Jacob       16 HAST-UT           4:55.50             
 69 Reeves, Duncan         17 HAST-UT           4:55.58             
 70 Harris, William        17 WFFM-UT           4:56.16             
 71 Harris, Luke           14 WFFM-UT           4:56.21             
 72 Eerola, Aapo           18 ASC-HI            4:56.80             
 73 Staker, Kaden          16 UVRA-UT           4:57.00             
 74 Chesno, Maxwell        16 PSC-AZ            4:57.35             
 75 Benes, Saylor          14 TOPS-CO           4:57.92             
 76 Rutledge, Daniel       17 MARS-NT           4:58.58             
 77 Adler, Aaron           15 RACE-CO           4:58.74             
 78 Smit, Aidan            16 CAT-OR            4:59.43             
 79 Perkins, Shaun         18 CAC-CO            4:59.45             
 80 Pollick, Addison       17 TCCC-IE           4:59.51             
 81 Moore, Connor          16 HAST-UT           5:00.11             
 82 Smooke, Cameron        15 TOPS-CO           5:00.17             
 83 Almeraz, Carlos        15 MACS-CO           5:02.26             
 84 Green, Cameron         14 UVRA-UT           5:04.29             
 85 McFarland, Tristan     14 TOPS-CO           5:07.27             
 86 Van Law, Trevor        15 HRA-CO            5:12.03             
 87 Rogers, Gavin          14 CAC-CO            5:15.79             
 -- Li, Justin             18 JH-CO                DFS              
 -- Dunn, Bodee            17 WFFM-UT              DFS              
 -- Esser, Devin           13 NEP-AZ                NS              


MARS                                            3/18/2017 - 8:08 PM
          Western Zone Sectionals - 3/16/2017 to 3/19/2017          
                       Sanction #: NT 004-17                        
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Larson, Breeja         24 UN-01-MR            58.60      58.15  
  2 McBratney, Katie       16 FORK-AZ           1:02.77    1:02.41  
  3 Burckel, Lauren        16 LOBO-NM           1:03.04    1:02.60  
  4 Chen, Edenna           15 CSST-CO           1:03.64    1:02.89  
  5 Olesiak, Aleksandra    15 CSST-CO           1:03.85    1:03.30  
  6 Dennis, Holley         14 HRA-CO            1:04.04    1:03.92  
  7 Spotts, Emma           17 HRA-CO            1:04.32    1:04.74  
  8 Wright, Catherine      16 PPA-CO            1:04.63    1:05.18  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Smith, Delaney         17 HRA-CO            1:05.05    1:03.76  
 10 Vu, Brandi             16 RACE-CO           1:04.88    1:04.30  
 11 McDonald, Katherine    18 JH-CO             1:04.92    1:04.42  
 12 Quist, Kennidy         17 ASP-CO            1:05.40    1:04.44  
 13 Crane, Christina       16 JH-CO             1:04.69    1:04.63  
 14 Bricker, Sophia        15 CMA-CO            1:04.98    1:04.64  
 15 Brockman, Emily        16 BEND-OR           1:05.14    1:04.83  
 16 Davenport, Isabelle    17 JH-CO             1:05.29    1:06.25  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Weber, Emma            13 FAC-CO            1:06.34    1:05.15  
 18 Sohoel-Smith, Lindsey  15 FORD-AZ           1:06.25    1:05.26  
 19 Gemar, Lara            17 PSC-AZ            1:05.92    1:05.38  
 19 Flower, Madelyn        18 WVA-UT            1:05.84    1:05.38  
 21 Fratesi, Isabella      16 PSC-AZ            1:05.81    1:05.72  
 22 Haworth, Kaleigh       15 HRA-CO            1:05.91    1:05.73  
 23 Codevilla, Mary        12 FAC-CO            1:06.82    1:05.97  
 24 Davison, Chase         12 FAC-CO            1:06.48    1:07.12  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Fetzko, Lauren         17 ASP-CO            1:06.97    1:05.98  
 26 Walker, Emma           15 WFFM-UT           1:07.34    1:06.26  
 27 Yannelli, Caroline     17 WFFM-UT           1:07.01    1:06.64  
 28 Bodkin, Hannah         18 CAT-OR            1:07.31    1:07.02  
 29 Blickensderfer, Amand  16 PCST-CO           1:06.86    1:07.22  
 30 Rich, Isabel           15 FAC-CO            1:07.31    1:07.36  
 31 Boelck, Svea           16 YWSF-AZ           1:07.35    1:07.53  
 32 Walters, Alexa         18 CVM-UT            1:07.24    1:08.02  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 28 Dolloff-Holt, Emily    17 CT-CO             1:07.20             
 34 McGill, Emma           17 VSC-AZ            1:07.44             
 35 Jones, Natalie         16 CAQ-NM            1:07.49             
 36 Yohannes, Sewit        17 LOBO-NM           1:07.51             
 37 Hess, Joelle           17 PCS-UT            1:07.58             
 38 Schwier, Alexandria    16 JH-CO             1:07.76             
 39 Moden, Sarah           16 TOPS-CO           1:07.84             
 40 Roediger, Mary         17 PSC-AZ            1:07.95             
 41 Vale, Courtney         15 DSA-CO            1:08.00             
 42 Clarke, Catriona       17 CSST-CO           1:08.10             
 43 Robben, Maggie         15 DSA-CO            1:08.13             
 44 Price, Katelyn         16 WFFM-UT           1:08.14             
 45 Richards, Addison      15 UVRA-UT           1:08.20             
 46 Morris, Abigail        18 UVRA-UT           1:08.29             
 47 Bradac, Sophia         15 TOPS-CO           1:08.43             
 48 McDonald, Maggie       15 JH-CO             1:08.44             
 49 Garcia, Chloe          16 FORD-AZ           1:08.55             
 50 Richey, Jordyn         17 STAR-CO           1:08.61             
 50 Greiner, Chloe         16 PPA-CO            1:08.61             
 52 Vananne, Gabreece      15 TOPS-CO           1:08.64             
 53 McClelland, Katelyn    14 CSST-CO           1:09.07             
 54 Crisci, Natalie        15 FORK-AZ           1:09.14             
 55 Ferrin, Elliyanna      17 BEND-OR           1:09.17             
 56 Biley, Parker          15 STAR-CO           1:09.21             
 57 Strolic, Caroline      17 PSC-AZ            1:09.40             
 58 Schou, Sarah           16 FORD-AZ           1:09.49             
 58 King, Melissa          15 FORD-AZ           1:09.49             
 60 Callaway, Kennedy      14 WFFM-UT           1:09.50             
 61 Williams, Christiana   15 FORD-AZ           1:09.74             
 62 Luman, Caroline        14 WFFM-UT           1:09.86             
 63 Vilims, Lauren         17 JH-CO             1:09.87             
 64 Miller, Johanna        13 TOPS-CO           1:09.89             
 65 Bright, Kennedy        18 BEND-OR           1:09.99             
 66 Siegler, Jamie         17 LIFE-CO           1:10.31             
 67 Stimpson, Lexi         16 CVM-UT            1:10.45             
 68 Robinson, Chiara       16 CAC-CO            1:10.55             
 69 Nats, Kaitlin          17 HRA-CO            1:10.60             
 70 Lewicki, Katey         15 RACE-CO           1:10.79             
 71 Dolloff-Holt, Sydney   16 CT-CO             1:11.15             
 72 Ford, Brooke           14 HRA-CO            1:11.24             
 73 Peters, Elise          18 FORD-AZ           1:11.32             
 74 Schroder, Katie        17 TCCC-IE           1:11.37             
 75 Jarrell, Mackenzie     14 CAQ-NM            1:11.61             
 76 McGill, Erin           17 CSST-CO           1:11.83             
 76 Hobbs, Kira            14 FST-CO            1:11.83             
 78 Turney, Avery          14 FST-CO            1:11.98             
 79 Thurber, Madison       18 TCCC-IE           1:12.25             
 80 Graves, Shelby         18 HAST-UT           1:14.84             


MARS                                            3/18/2017 - 8:08 PM
          Western Zone Sectionals - 3/16/2017 to 3/19/2017          
                       Sanction #: NT 004-17                        
 
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Beauchamp, Aaron       17 FORK-AZ             56.34      56.21  
  2 Binder, Jackson        16 CHAT-UT             57.55      56.99  
  3 Schramm, Patrick       17 PSC-AZ              58.02      57.53  
  4 Sturgeon, Charlie      18 CT-CO               58.20      57.61  
  4 Goodwin, William       16 TOPS-CO             57.42      57.61  
  6 Krupitzer, Kevin       21 LIFE-AZ             57.86      58.01  
  7 Moranetz, Jack         16 FST-CO              58.23      58.33  
  8 Masei, Micah           17 CAT-OR              58.09      58.83  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McKean, Griffin        16 BEND-OR             58.92      58.26  
 10 Graham, Wyatt          19 UVRA-UT             58.59      58.32  
 11 Hoagland, Jack         16 CAQ-NM              59.28      58.38  
 11 Holler, Pierce         16 LOBO-NM             58.59      58.38  
 13 Anderson, Denton       17 HAST-UT             59.00      58.71  
 14 Bennett, Andrew        16 CSST-CO             58.68      58.94  
 15 Verdejo, Benjamin      17 HAST-UT             58.98      59.20  
 16 Hart, Jack             17 CAQ-NM              59.41    1:01.59  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Jessen, Blayze         17 TOPS-CO             59.51      58.88  
 18 Mulay, Sam             17 FORD-AZ             59.79      58.96  
 19 Van Buren, Nathan      17 WFFM-UT             59.59      59.25  
 20 Dunn, Bodee            17 WFFM-UT             59.48      59.45  
 21 Harder, Walter         16 CMA-CO            1:00.00      59.51  
 22 Olson, Gavin           15 FST-CO              59.42      59.73  
 23 Nations, Grant         16 FORD-AZ             59.97      59.91  
 24 Duffield, Andrew       17 FORD-AZ             59.88    1:00.50  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Simon, Christian       16 WFFM-UT           1:00.15      58.55  
 26 Wasson, Jedd           18 FAC-CO            1:00.26      59.19  
 27 Kaiser, Marley         17 CT-CO             1:00.80    1:00.07  
 28 Kwapiszeski, Jacob     17 PSC-AZ            1:00.65    1:00.08  
 29 Rivera, Tucker         17 TOPS-CO           1:00.56    1:00.15  
 30 Blanchard, Ryan        18 FORD-AZ           1:00.24    1:00.67  
 31 Puertas, Anthony       17 UVRA-UT           1:00.49    1:00.95  
 32 Kinlaw, Riley          17 CAQ-NM            1:00.65    1:01.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Thompson, Chase        21 HAST-UT           1:00.23             
 34 Benavidez, Derek       16 CAQ-NM            1:00.84             
 35 Petersen, Kimble       17 HAST-UT           1:00.89             
 36 Mercer, Taj            18 BEND-OR           1:01.02             
 37 Greenbaum, Grant       16 YWSF-AZ           1:01.15             
 38 Karratti, Bryant       17 WFFM-UT           1:01.18             
 39 Dunkley, Cy            17 HAST-UT           1:01.25             
 40 Evenson, Colby         17 CAT-OR            1:01.33             
 41 Tiffany, Jordan        15 HAST-UT           1:01.58             
 42 Southwell, Kendal      14 MAKO-NM           1:01.61             
 43 Meyer, Eli             16 MAKO-NM           1:01.74             
 44 Dooley, Liam           17 CAC-CO            1:01.79             
 45 Cunningham, Payson     17 UN-01-UT          1:01.97             
 46 Wolff, Sebastian       13 TOPS-CO           1:01.98             
 47 Sannar, Zach           18 WFFM-UT           1:02.00             
 48 Grauvogel, Gabe        15 CSST-CO           1:02.12             
 49 Shanks, Brandon        18 RMT-CO            1:02.28             
 50 Mitchell, Noah         17 RMT-CO            1:02.30             
 51 Kelaher, Keegan        16 TJCC-AZ           1:02.43             
 52 Bradjan, Andrew        17 FORK-AZ           1:02.54             
 53 Gustat, Alexander      15 WFFM-UT           1:02.60             
 53 Moore, Connor          16 HAST-UT           1:02.60             
 55 Jahner, Sean           17 CAQ-NM            1:02.65             
 56 Dotson, Garrett        17 SUSA-UT           1:02.70             
 57 Breinholt, Joseph      17 FORD-AZ           1:03.01             
 58 Vargas, Camilo         13 FAC-CO            1:03.02             
 59 Tobo, Connor           16 TOPS-CO           1:03.27             
 60 Christianson, Cayden   16 MM-CO             1:03.40             
 61 Sibelius, Colton       17 DOGS-CO           1:04.12             
 62 Hunt, Austyn           18 FST-CO            1:04.15             
 63 Derthick, Spencer      16 FAC-CO            1:04.32             
 64 Petersen, Cole         16 ASP-CO            1:04.38             
 65 Maier, Henry           17 RACE-CO           1:04.40             
 66 Munk, Garrett          15 PSC-AZ            1:04.86             
 67 Denner, Kadin          13 STAR-CO           1:05.13             
 68 Li, Henry              13 CAQ-NM            1:05.81             
 -- Rojas, Sean            18 JH-CO                 DQ              
 -- Gallegos, Mateo        15 CAC-CO                DQ              
 -- Stoddard, Clay         17 PSC-AZ               DFS              
 -- Zhang, Wentao          15 HRA-CO                NS              
 -- Speagle, Ellis         17 LIFE-AZ               NS              


MARS                                            3/18/2017 - 8:08 PM
          Western Zone Sectionals - 3/16/2017 to 3/19/2017          
                       Sanction #: NT 004-17                        
 
 Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reddington, Alex       18 HRA-CO              55.73      54.80  
  2 Andrews, Kylie         17 FST-CO              54.78      54.86  
  3 Arky, Natalie          17 HRA-CO              55.83      55.14  
  4 Rees, Meredith         15 PPA-CO              55.75      55.24  
  5 Higgins, Katie         18 PSC-AZ              55.43      55.40  
  6 White, Rhyan           17 WFFM-UT             55.63      55.63  
  7 Bennion, Natalie       22 BYU-UT              56.07      55.69  
  8 Wright, Catherine      16 PPA-CO              55.71      55.85  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Beckwith, Jessica      16 CAC-CO              56.29      55.15  
 10 Carlson, Savanna       18 PSC-AZ              56.81      56.32  
 11 Hoehn, Madison         17 HRA-CO              56.39      56.39  
 12 Szeremet, Madison      16 VSC-AZ              56.51      56.64  
 13 Quist, Kennidy         17 ASP-CO              57.22      56.68  
 14 Maile, Sefilina        15 SDAT-UT             56.51      56.83  
 15 Cairns, Caitlin        15 PPA-CO              57.23      57.56  
 16 Drost-Parra, Mya       16 FAC-CO              57.10      57.65  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Lanaghen, Kimberly     16 JH-CO               57.68      55.88  
 18 Vianco, Sara           17 LOBO-NM             57.79      56.94  
 19 Clarke, Allana         17 CSST-CO             57.62      57.12  
 20 Lessing, Amelie        15 FAC-CO              57.69      57.18  
 21 Crisci, Natalie        15 FORK-AZ             57.31      57.20  
 22 Rodriguez, Elisa       17 PSC-AZ              57.70      57.31  
 23 McCoy, Kaitlyn         17 PSC-AZ              57.36      57.33  
 24 Coughlin, Kara         18 JH-CO               57.63      57.99  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Jones, Natalie         16 CAQ-NM              58.04      56.75  
 26 Murphy, Quinn          14 PSC-AZ              58.12      57.28  
 27 Seigal, Mikayla        15 FAC-CO              57.85      57.40  
 28 Brockman, Emily        16 BEND-OR             58.23      57.42  
 29 Fetzko, Lauren         17 ASP-CO              57.96      57.53  
 30 Carlson, Kendall       15 SCCS-AZ             57.91      57.55  
 31 Tibbitt, Magdalene     17 PPA-CO              58.29      57.81  
 32 Bockisch, Heidi        16 TJCC-AZ             57.97      57.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Litteken, Elsa         17 HRA-CO              58.32             
 34 Maile, Meleseini       17 SDAT-UT             58.40             
 35 Sisneros, Madelyn      15 PCS-UT              58.41             
 36 Vananne, Gabreece      15 TOPS-CO            J58.41             
 37 Mathieson, Makenna     17 DSA-CO              58.42             
 37 Kling, Destiny         16 FORK-AZ             58.42             
 39 Brady, Emma            15 BEND-OR             58.48             
 40 Shaeffer, Mia          16 CT-CO               58.50             
 41 Dennis, Holley         14 HRA-CO              58.52             
 41 Alicea-Jorgensen, Kri  17 FORD-AZ             58.52             
 43 Alicea-Jorgensen, Tay  14 FORD-AZ             58.53             
 44 Forsythe, Una          15 FAC-CO              58.56             
 45 Farnum, Kaylin         16 FORD-AZ             58.67             
 46 McDonald, Audrey       15 PCS-UT              58.76             
 47 Gross, Katelyn         16 SUSA-UT             59.00             
 48 Trotz-Chavez, Fiona    15 LOBO-NM             59.04             
 49 Husaby, Anneliese      15 BEND-OR             59.10             
 50 McAllister, Faith      17 PPA-CO              59.17             
 51 Jones, Lainee          17 CSST-CO             59.25             
 52 Tapley, Riley          15 JH-CO               59.26             
 53 Oyler, Rachel          15 UVRA-UT             59.28             
 54 Hoehn, Makayla         13 HRA-CO              59.29             
 55 Dirks, Taylor          17 STAR-CO             59.34             
 56 Chinn, Cailen          17 JH-CO               59.43             
 57 Sale, Lauren           17 JH-CO               59.50             
 58 Chesler, Mckenzie      17 HAST-UT             59.55             
 59 Brock, Elizabeth       13 STAR-CO             59.63             
 60 Dolloff-Holt, Emily    17 CT-CO               59.67             
 60 Austin, Anna           16 JH-CO               59.67             
 62 Smith, Samantha        18 DSA-CO              59.70             
 63 Reznicek, Kaia         16 RACE-CO             59.84             
 64 Schwier, Alexandria    16 JH-CO               59.87             
 65 Schlegel, Nicole       17 RACE-CO             59.93             
 66 Burke, Ryan            14 FORK-AZ             59.96             
 66 Otterstrom, Alaina     16 CAT-OR              59.96             
 68 Covello, Kristen       17 FORD-AZ             59.98             
 69 Nichols, Britt         14 HRA-CO            1:00.02             
 70 Olesiak, Aleksandra    15 CSST-CO           1:00.04             
 71 Baker, Kate            13 HRA-CO            1:00.10             
 72 Coats, Jessica         18 CAT-OR            1:00.15             
 73 Blickensderfer, Amand  16 PCST-CO           1:00.19             
 74 Houlton, Hannah        16 FORD-AZ           1:00.21             
 75 Jarrell, Mackenzie     14 CAQ-NM            1:00.26             
 76 Dipangrazio, Sarah     16 ASP-CO            1:00.32             
 77 Ohlson, Haley          17 FST-CO            1:00.34             
 78 Luman, Caroline        14 WFFM-UT           1:00.51             
 79 Stauber, Hayley        17 TOPS-CO           1:00.52             
 80 Johnson, Holli         17 PSC-AZ            1:00.63             
 81 Tice, Savannah         18 PCST-CO           1:00.64             
 82 Hubka, Rachel          15 DSA-CO            1:00.72             
 82 Daniels, Rylee         17 WAVE-CO           1:00.72             
 84 Gucker, Remi           15 JH-CO             1:00.74             
 85 Juran, Taylor          16 FST-CO            1:00.76             
 86 Layman, Audrey         17 LIFE-AZ           1:00.78             
 87 Rich, Isabel           15 FAC-CO            1:00.86             
 88 McGill, Alice          16 RACE-CO           1:00.87             
 89 Bertrand, Jia          15 MARS-NT           1:01.05             
 90 Morton, Haley          16 FORK-AZ           1:01.07             
 91 Burgoon, Houston       18 SWS-AZ            1:01.20             
 92 Goodson, Rebecca       16 WFFM-UT           1:01.47             
 93 McClelland, Katelyn    14 CSST-CO           1:01.76             
 94 Yannelli, Caroline     17 WFFM-UT           1:02.24             
 95 Richey, Jordyn         17 STAR-CO           1:02.41             
 96 Miller, Johanna        13 TOPS-CO           1:02.42             
 97 Kling, Sieara          17 FORK-AZ           1:02.47             
 98 Lomonaco, Paula        14 CAT-OR            1:02.70             
 99 Fitzpatrick, Caitlin   15 CAQ-NM            1:02.86             
100 Siegler, Jamie         17 LIFE-CO           1:02.95             
101 Colon, Daciana         12 STAR-CO           1:02.98             
102 Richards, Addison      15 UVRA-UT           1:03.68             
103 Farnum, Amanda         14 FORD-AZ           1:05.67             
104 Neid, Claire           16 DOGS-CO           1:06.20             
 -- Ridings, Brianna       15 PPA-CO                DQ              
 -- Selin, Abbey           17 FST-CO               DFS              
 -- Hale, Kathryn          16 PCS-UT                NS              


Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zarian, Michael        18 JH-CO               48.54      47.98  
  2 Hendrix, Seth          17 TOPS-CO             49.95      48.74  
  3 Waterman, Benjamin     17 LOBO-NM             49.44      48.99  
  4 Coen, Ty               17 DSA-CO              50.34      49.40  
  5 Hess, Lucas            16 WFFM-UT             49.63      49.42  
  6 Barberii, Drake        16 FORD-AZ             49.61      49.70  
  7 Leach, Kyle            17 CSST-CO             50.48      49.72  
  8 Wilton, Blake          16 STAR-CO             49.64      49.94  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bundy, Keegan          18 TOPS-CO             50.61      50.38  
  9 Pexton, Gordon         17 FST-CO              51.24      50.38  
 11 Crump, Austin          17 RACE-CO             50.93      50.50  
 12 Younkin, Skyler        15 TCCC-IE             50.97      50.78  
 13 Puertas, Anthony       17 UVRA-UT             51.17      50.82  
 14 Julien, Zachary        18 SDAT-UT             51.28      51.38  
 15 Hamilton, Casey        16 UN-01-CO            51.74      51.83  
 16 Arroyo, Jarod          16 FORK-AZ             51.62      52.02  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Frakes, Anthony        17 PSC-AZ              51.91      51.13  
 18 Phillips, Tylen        16 STAR-CO             52.10      51.42  
 19 Birnbaum, Jerry        18 PPA-CO              52.44      51.73  
 20 Stewart, Calvin        17 CAQ-NM              52.34      51.92  
 21 Clarke, Christopher    16 LOBO-NM             52.08      52.09  
 22 Li, Justin             18 JH-CO               52.42      52.21  
 23 Stoddard, Clay         17 PSC-AZ              51.89      52.35  
 24 Skabelund, Joshua      18 UVRA-UT             52.56      52.60  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Niezgodzki, Michael    17 PSC-AZ              52.66      51.57  
 26 Ulrich, Joey           15 DSA-CO              52.81      52.26  
 27 Carballada, Juan       18 PSC-AZ              52.68      52.33  
 28 O'Donnell, Darien      14 CAQ-NM              52.74      52.35  
 29 Ingram, Will           16 PSC-AZ              52.91      52.43  
 30 Chun, Seth             16 FORK-AZ             52.90      52.63  
 31 Sturgeon, Charlie      18 CT-CO               52.63      52.71  
 32 Li, Brandon            17 MACS-CO             52.73      52.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Sundeen, Daric         17 RMT-CO              51.01             
 29 Ries, Joshua           16 HAST-UT             52.69             
 35 Alfano, Nathan         17 UN-03-AZ            52.94             
 36 Bruce, Alex            17 TOPS-CO             52.96             
 37 Heckmaster, Thomas     17 TOPS-CO             53.01             
 38 Moller, Frederik       17 ASC-HI              53.04             
 39 Acheson, Samuel        17 JSC-AZ              53.07             
 40 Olson, Blake           17 FAC-CO              53.09             
 40 Gauvain, Joshua        16 JH-CO               53.09             
 42 Jackson, Bradley       18 FAC-CO              53.11             
 43 Hocheder, Martin       17 FORD-AZ             53.19             
 44 Orr, Erik              18 FORD-AZ             53.22             
 44 Martin, Walker         17 RACE-CO             53.22             
 46 Lehman, Calum          16 PPA-CO              53.27             
 47 Multin, Saverio        17 UN-01-AZ            53.29             
 48 Addington, Maximus     15 UN-02-AZ            53.43             
 49 Mak, Kyle              16 JH-CO               53.49             
 50 Pekarske, Scott        15 FORD-AZ             53.52             
 51 Somers, Connor         17 ASP-CO              53.53             
 52 Morton, Seth           17 PPA-CO              53.55             
 53 Black, Cade            17 CVM-UT              53.61             
 54 Schramm, Patrick       17 PSC-AZ              53.67             
 55 Sannar, Zach           18 WFFM-UT             53.98             
 56 Combs, Tai             16 SCCS-AZ             54.00             
 56 Waite, Joseph          19 MACS-CO             54.00             
 58 Benes, Saylor          14 TOPS-CO             54.01             
 59 Herre, Alec            17 ASC-HI              54.18             
 60 Garcia, Benjamin       13 FORD-AZ             54.19             
 60 Chance, Garret         17 FORK-AZ             54.19             
 62 Freeman, Grant         15 RACE-CO             54.25             
 62 Walters, Jacob         16 CVM-UT              54.25             
 64 Tiffany, Braden        16 HAST-UT             54.41             
 64 Studebaker, Jack       18 RACE-CO             54.41             
 66 Mercer, Taj            18 BEND-OR             54.49             
 67 Tomkowicz, Matthew     17 STAR-CO             54.57             
 68 Kinlaw, Riley          17 CAQ-NM              54.58             
 69 Miyagishima, Ronald    17 CHAT-UT             54.61             
 69 Crozier, Dean          16 FST-CO              54.61             
 71 Burroughs, Charles     15 CAC-CO              54.97             
 71 Turner, Cody           15 JH-CO               54.97             
 73 Whitmarsh, Braden      16 CSST-CO             55.04             
 73 Cunningham, Payson     17 UN-01-UT            55.04             
 75 Todd, Logan            16 BEND-OR             55.05             
 76 Jarrett, Ryan          18 CVM-UT              55.06             
 76 Sperber, Benjamin      15 JH-CO               55.06             
 78 Dhakhwa, Dylan         15 CAT-OR              55.20             
 79 Nay, Andrew            18 RAYS-AZ             55.30             
 80 Tyler, Quentin         16 CHAT-UT             55.48             
 81 Munk, Garrett          15 PSC-AZ              55.53             
 82 Shaw, Jared            18 RAYS-AZ             55.70             
 83 Bennett, Andrew        16 CSST-CO             55.88             
 84 Christianson, Cayden   16 MM-CO               55.94             
 85 Jang, Hyunsoo          16 STAR-CO             55.95             
 86 Rutledge, Daniel       17 MARS-NT             55.97             
 87 Grauvogel, Gabe        15 CSST-CO             56.16             
 88 O'Grady, Jaron         14 DOGS-CO             56.26             
 88 Bailey, Zachary        16 BEND-OR             56.26             
 90 Knights, Seth          20 SWS-AZ              56.52             
 91 Chournos, Alec         16 PCS-UT              56.53             
 92 Wasson, Jedd           18 FAC-CO              56.63             
 93 Cohan, Tyler           16 JH-CO               56.68             
 94 Gallegos, Mateo        15 CAC-CO              56.94             
 95 Garcia, Isaac          16 FST-CO              57.38             
 96 Breinholt, Joseph      17 FORD-AZ             57.42             
 97 Rojas, Sean            18 JH-CO               58.19             
 -- Bunn, Ryan             15 SUSA-UT               DQ              
 -- Verdejo, Benjamin      17 HAST-UT              DFS              
 -- Duffield, Andrew       17 FORD-AZ              DFS              
 -- Binder, Jackson        16 CHAT-UT              DFS              
 -- Anderson, Denton       17 HAST-UT               NS              



Results Link Embed HTML: