SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 Speedo Junior Nationals, Day 5 Finals - Meet Results


8/8/2017 - 8/12/2017  
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 2:09.98  1/29/2017 Rikako Ikee, Japan
         Meet: M 2:12.32  8/3/2015  Ella Eastin, SOCAL Aquatics A
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Douglass, Kate   15 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:17.90    2:15.09   814   20  
    r:+0.79  28.82      1:05.16 (36.34)
        1:44.49 (39.33)     2:15.09 (30.60)
  2 Carter, Olivia   17 Enfinity Aquatic  2:17.92    2:15.12   813   17  
    r:+0.69  28.42      1:01.79 (33.37)
        1:43.69 (41.90)     2:15.12 (31.43)
  3 Romano, Kristen  17 Long Island Aqua  2:18.64    2:15.15   813   16  
    r:+0.79  29.16      1:03.06 (33.90)
        1:43.46 (40.40)     2:15.15 (31.69)
  4 Looney, Lindsay  16 Metroplex Aquati  2:18.05    2:15.74   802   15  
    r:+0.76  28.50      1:03.56 (35.06)
        1:45.12 (41.56)     2:15.74 (30.62)
  5 Dunn, Diana      17 Austin Swim Club  2:18.06    2:16.93   781   14  
    r:+0.74  30.24      1:05.25 (35.01)
        1:45.11 (39.86)     2:16.93 (31.82)
  6 Golding, Kathle  16 South Florida Aq  2:17.62    2:17.19   777   13  
    r:+0.70  29.00      1:04.65 (35.65)
        1:45.26 (40.61)     2:17.19 (31.93)
  7 Donan, Claire    15 Triton Swimming-  2:18.35    2:17.55   771   12  
    r:+0.67  30.43      1:05.96 (35.53)
        1:45.12 (39.16)     2:17.55 (32.43)
  8 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:18.80    2:18.55   754   11  
    r:+0.64  29.48      1:05.25 (35.77)
        1:46.56 (41.31)     2:18.55 (31.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gillilan, Colee  16 Fort Collins Are  2:19.12    2:17.04   780    9  
    r:+0.68  29.29      1:04.74 (35.45)
        1:44.67 (39.93)     2:17.04 (32.37)
 10 Ackerman, Kathr  15 Michigan Lakesho  2:18.91    2:17.82   766    7  
    r:+0.74  29.72      1:03.92 (34.20)
        1:45.20 (41.28)     2:17.82 (32.62)
 11 Rice, Anna       15 Team Greenville-  2:19.23    2:17.92   765    6  
    r:+0.68  29.33      1:05.28 (35.95)
        1:45.54 (40.26)     2:17.92 (32.38)
 12 Pash, Kelly      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.82    2:18.19   760    5  
    r:+0.68  29.37      1:04.64 (35.27)
        1:45.70 (41.06)     2:18.19 (32.49)
 13 Lynch, Meghan    14 Greenwich Ywca D  2:19.46    2:19.21   744    4  
    r:+0.75  30.32      1:07.12 (36.80)
        1:47.25 (40.13)     2:19.21 (31.96)
 14 Vanovermeiren,   16 Academy Bullets-  2:20.22    2:20.97   716    3  
    r:+0.75  30.62      1:08.22 (37.60)
        1:47.82 (39.60)     2:20.97 (33.15)
 15 Gildersleeve, C  16 Franklin Regiona  2:20.06    2:21.23   712    2  
    r:+0.78  29.73      1:06.32 (36.59)
        1:48.42 (42.10)     2:21.23 (32.81)
 16 Wang, Vivian     16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:19.56    2:21.48   708    1  
    r:+0.75  29.88      1:07.17 (37.29)
        1:48.64 (41.47)     2:21.48 (32.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Glavinovich, Ka  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.22    2:16.91   782  
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:04.07 (34.53)
        1:45.06 (40.99)     2:16.91 (31.85)
 18 Paoletti, Olivi  17 Delaware Swim Te  2:20.74    2:19.19   744  
    r:+0.77  30.26      1:06.42 (36.16)
        1:46.06 (39.64)     2:19.19 (33.13)
 19 Alons, Kylee     17 Fort Collins Are  2:20.25    2:19.25   743  
    r:+0.69  28.76      1:03.54 (34.78)
        1:46.79 (43.25)     2:19.25 (32.46)
 20 Rothrock, Trude  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.48    2:19.48   739  
    r:+0.71  29.09      1:05.06 (35.97)
        1:47.38 (42.32)     2:19.48 (32.10)
 21 Toney, Camryn    18 Texas Ford Aquat  2:20.45    2:20.20   728  
    r:+0.71  30.67      1:05.74 (35.07)
        1:47.67 (41.93)     2:20.20 (32.53)
 22 Christensen, Ka  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:20.23    2:20.48   724  
    r:+0.81  30.60      1:08.06 (37.46)
        1:47.33 (39.27)     2:20.48 (33.15)
 23 Schoof, Kaylyn   15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:20.87    2:21.44   709  
    r:+0.80  30.34      1:06.17 (35.83)
        1:48.44 (42.27)     2:21.44 (33.00)
 24 Larson, Sinclai  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.82    2:22.10   699  
    r:+0.85  30.50      1:04.42 (33.92)
        1:48.33 (43.91)     2:22.10 (33.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.57                   
     r:0.75  29.46      1:04.42 (34.96)
        1:48.20 (43.78)     2:20.57 (32.37)
 26 Spears, Lizzy    17 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.06                   
     r:0.70  30.78      1:07.22 (36.44)
        1:48.42 (41.20)     2:21.06 (32.64)
 27 Shelton, Samant  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:21.08                   
     r:0.75  29.55      1:05.20 (35.65)
        1:48.61 (43.41)     2:21.08 (32.47)
 28 Wright, Julia    17 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.40                   
     r:0.75  30.32      1:07.99 (37.67)
        1:48.81 (40.82)     2:21.40 (32.59)
 29 Mack, Katie      16 Nation's Capital  2:21.41                   
     r:0.79  30.41      1:05.16 (34.75)
        1:48.23 (43.07)     2:21.41 (33.18)
 30 Streid, Camryn   17 Academy Bullets-  2:21.44                   
     r:0.74  29.43      1:05.46 (36.03)
        1:47.35 (41.89)     2:21.44 (34.09)
 31 Bullock, Addie   16 Stingrays-GA      2:21.53                   
     r:0.81  30.48      1:07.10 (36.62)
        1:49.48 (42.38)     2:21.53 (32.05)
 32 Lowe, Carley     17 Highlander Aquat  2:21.57                   
     r:0.72  30.49      1:06.64 (36.15)
        1:48.85 (42.21)     2:21.57 (32.72)
 33 McMurray, Olivi  14 Swim Florida-FL   2:21.60                   
    r:10.93  30.34      1:06.42 (36.08)
        1:49.82 (43.40)     2:21.60 (31.78)
 34 Dickinson, Call  17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:21.74                   
     r:0.69  29.43      1:04.73 (35.30)
        1:48.99 (44.26)     2:21.74 (32.75)
 34 Masterson, Elli  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.74                   
     r:0.81  30.92      1:06.50 (35.58)
        1:48.77 (42.27)     2:21.74 (32.97)
 36 Garfield, Emma   17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.80                   
     r:0.68  31.04      1:08.39 (37.35)
        1:48.54 (40.15)     2:21.80 (33.26)
 37 Gormley, Isabel  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:21.82                   
     r:0.81  30.38      1:06.01 (35.63)
        1:48.65 (42.64)     2:21.82 (33.17)
 38 Murphy, Kristin  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:22.00                   
     r:0.78  31.22      1:08.51 (37.29)
        1:48.92 (40.41)     2:22.00 (33.08)
 39 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.09                   
     r:0.75  31.74      1:08.12 (36.38)
        1:49.03 (40.91)     2:22.09 (33.06)
 40 Jones, Raime     17 Edina Swim Club-  2:22.16                   
     r:0.77  30.00      1:06.36 (36.36)
        1:49.72 (43.36)     2:22.16 (32.44)
 41 Andrews, Ellie   14 Dublin Community  2:22.17                   
     r:0.71  31.53      1:09.11 (37.58)
        1:47.87 (38.76)     2:22.17 (34.30)
 42 Pittard, Charit  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:22.22                   
     r:0.71  30.52      1:06.46 (35.94)
        1:48.93 (42.47)     2:22.22 (33.29)
 43 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  2:22.33                   
     r:0.68  29.88      1:07.23 (37.35)
        1:49.40 (42.17)     2:22.33 (32.93)
 44 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital  2:22.36                   
     r:0.79  29.68      1:05.87 (36.19)
        1:49.33 (43.46)     2:22.36 (33.03)
 45 Macgregor, Cat   18 Austin Swim Club  2:22.37                   
     r:0.71  30.79      1:06.48 (35.69)
        1:48.93 (42.45)     2:22.37 (33.44)
 46 Goettler, Laura  15 Lake Erie Silver  2:22.48                   
     r:0.70  31.26      1:09.22 (37.96)
        1:49.24 (40.02)     2:22.48 (33.24)
 47 Stadden, Isabel  15 Fastjets-MN       2:22.52                   
     r:0.66  30.11      1:04.71 (34.60)
        1:48.29 (43.58)     2:22.52 (34.23)
 48 McMurry, Audrey  18 North Texas Nada  2:22.71                   
     r:0.88  30.66      1:07.59 (36.93)
        1:51.67 (44.08)     2:22.71 (31.04)
 49 Takabayashi, Mi  17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:22.78                   
     r:0.67  31.42      1:07.66 (36.24)
        1:49.86 (42.20)     2:22.78 (32.92)
 50 Secrest, Jennif  16 North Palm Beach  2:22.90                   
     r:0.72  30.25      1:07.68 (37.43)
        1:50.07 (42.39)     2:22.90 (32.83)
 50 Freeman, Chloe   15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:22.90                   
     r:0.74  30.17      1:06.31 (36.14)
        1:50.82 (44.51)     2:22.90 (32.08)
 52 Higgs, Lilly     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.93                   
     r:0.72  30.81      1:08.32 (37.51)
        1:49.26 (40.94)     2:22.93 (33.67)
 53 Poole, Lauren    16 North Baltimore-  2:22.97                   
     r:0.76  31.18      1:07.40 (36.22)
        1:49.67 (42.27)     2:22.97 (33.30)
 54 Nelson, Emme     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:23.09                   
     r:0.79  31.68      1:09.29 (37.61)
        1:49.76 (40.47)     2:23.09 (33.33)
 55 Pryne, Jess      15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:23.14                   
     r:0.75  30.52      1:05.79 (35.27)
        1:49.61 (43.82)     2:23.14 (33.53)
 56 Hardy, Sarah     16 Metuchen Edison-  2:23.26                   
     r:0.74  30.56      1:05.69 (35.13)
        1:48.86 (43.17)     2:23.26 (34.40)
 57 Schultz, Avalon  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:23.33                   
    r:17.20  30.23      1:08.43 (38.20)
        1:49.93 (41.50)     2:23.33 (33.40)
 58 Womer, Hannah    17 Quicksilver Swim  2:23.46                   
     r:0.73  29.72      1:07.33 (37.61)
        1:48.85 (41.52)     2:23.46 (34.61)
 59 Hazan, Reese     15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:23.59                   
     r:0.70  30.42      1:06.01 (35.59)
        1:49.00 (42.99)     2:23.59 (34.59)
 60 Trieu, Emily     16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:23.66                   
     r:0.68  30.83      1:07.30 (36.47)
        1:51.61 (44.31)     2:23.66 (32.05)
 61 Shields, Kendal  17 Austin Swim Club  2:23.76                   
     r:0.80  31.45      1:05.98 (34.53)
        1:51.00 (45.02)     2:23.76 (32.76)
 62 Ober, Ryley      16 Sarasota Tsunami  2:23.89                   
     r:0.76  31.74      1:08.03 (36.29)
        1:51.67 (43.64)     2:23.89 (32.22)
 63 Epps, Jessica    17 Mission Viejo Na  2:23.93                   
     r:0.76  30.04      1:06.90 (36.86)
        1:50.73 (43.83)     2:23.93 (33.20)
 64 Williams, Nicol  17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:24.09                   
    r:13.48  30.64      1:07.76 (37.12)
        1:49.01 (41.25)     2:24.09 (35.08)
 65 Spitz, Ayla      16 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.18                   
     r:0.78  29.67      1:07.63 (37.96)
        1:50.72 (43.09)     2:24.18 (33.46)
 66 Feng, Hannah     17 Una Asc-ST        2:24.22                   
     r:0.70  29.99      1:06.87 (36.88)
        1:51.33 (44.46)     2:24.22 (32.89)
 67 Robertson, Alex  16 Shawmut-NE        2:24.29                   
     r:0.79  31.59      1:08.93 (37.34)
        1:51.95 (43.02)     2:24.29 (32.34)
 68 Gaines, Riley    17 Excel Aquatics-S  2:24.32                   
     r:0.74  29.76      1:07.22 (37.46)
        1:51.84 (44.62)     2:24.32 (32.48)
 69 Abruzzo, Mia     14 Plymouth Whitema  2:24.39                   
     r:0.76  30.64      1:07.40 (36.76)
        1:51.38 (43.98)     2:24.39 (33.01)
 70 Sommerstad, Kyr  15 Three Village Sw  2:24.40                   
     r:0.92  31.15      1:06.45 (35.30)
        1:50.99 (44.54)     2:24.40 (33.41)
 71 Stotler, Sara    14 Loggerhead Aquat  2:24.47                   
     r:0.75  30.27      1:07.04 (36.77)
        1:52.11 (45.07)     2:24.47 (32.36)
 72 Siebmann, Grace  17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:24.52                   
     r:0.69  30.51      1:07.60 (37.09)
        1:50.60 (43.00)     2:24.52 (33.92)
 73 Odgers, Isabell  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.55                   
     r:0.80  30.90      1:08.96 (38.06)
        1:50.43 (41.47)     2:24.55 (34.12)
 74 Pearson, Samant  15 Una Brea-CA       2:24.58                   
     r:0.72  30.73      1:07.58 (36.85)
        1:51.61 (44.03)     2:24.58 (32.97)
 75 Carbone, Corinn  18 Bulldog Aquatic-  2:24.59                   
     r:0.74  30.33      1:08.05 (37.72)
        1:51.37 (43.32)     2:24.59 (33.22)
 76 Kim, Junseo      14 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.64                   
     r:0.76  31.09      1:07.46 (36.37)
        1:51.92 (44.46)     2:24.64 (32.72)
 77 Peplowski, Noel  17 Waves Bloomingto  2:24.74                   
     r:0.73  30.54      1:09.99 (39.45)
        1:50.46 (40.47)     2:24.74 (34.28)
 78 Smutny, Mary     16 AquaKids Sharks-  2:24.77                   
     r:0.70  29.75      1:07.02 (37.27)
        1:51.37 (44.35)     2:24.77 (33.40)
 79 Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:24.90                   
     r:0.71  30.94      1:06.79 (35.85)
        1:51.36 (44.57)     2:24.90 (33.54)
 80 Goeders, Anya    16 Mako Swim Team-I  2:24.94                   
     r:0.73  30.16      1:06.06 (35.90)
        1:50.43 (44.37)     2:24.94 (34.51)
 80 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:24.94                   
     r:0.78  30.06      1:05.14 (35.08)
        1:49.60 (44.46)     2:24.94 (35.34)
 82 Rudolph, Janell  15 Pro Swimming-PN   2:25.04                   
     r:0.75  30.86      1:08.63 (37.77)
        1:53.13 (44.50)     2:25.04 (31.91)
 83 Koczo, Abigail   16 Una Lac-NT        2:25.12                   
     r:0.86  31.01      1:07.52 (36.51)
        1:50.88 (43.36)     2:25.12 (34.24)
 84 Glass, Megan     16 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  2:25.48                   
     r:0.73  30.40      1:06.26 (35.86)
        1:52.31 (46.05)     2:25.48 (33.17)
 85 Sorenson, Sophi  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:25.50                   
     r:0.84  30.98      1:05.89 (34.91)
        1:51.20 (45.31)     2:25.50 (34.30)
 86 Howard, Abriana  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:25.52                   
     r:0.76  30.53      1:06.24 (35.71)
        1:51.47 (45.23)     2:25.52 (34.05)
 87 Baron, Sam       15 King Aquatic Clu  2:25.68                   
     r:0.75  29.81      1:07.70 (37.89)
        1:50.57 (42.87)     2:25.68 (35.11)
 88 Montesi, Kelly   16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:25.69                   
     r:0.80  30.18      1:06.60 (36.42)
        1:52.38 (45.78)     2:25.69 (33.31)
 89 Cooper, Carolin  16 Highlander Aquat  2:26.25                   
     r:0.79  29.77      1:07.10 (37.33)
        1:52.99 (45.89)     2:26.25 (33.26)
 90 Farrow, Hannah   16 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.75                   
     r:0.87  30.92      1:08.35 (37.43)
        1:52.38 (44.03)     2:26.75 (34.37)
 91 Stewart, Bayley  17 Fort Collins Are  2:28.10                   
     r:0.70  31.82      1:07.04 (35.22)
        1:52.40 (45.36)     2:28.10 (35.70)
 92 Bullock, Mia     18 Fairport Area Sw  2:28.78                   
     r:0.72  29.98      1:10.51 (40.53)
        1:53.92 (43.41)     2:28.78 (34.86)
 93 Limargo, Chloe   17 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:30.06                   
     r:0.90  32.19      1:11.94 (39.75)
        1:55.15 (43.21)     2:30.06 (34.91)
 94 Dobler, Kaitlyn  15 The Dolphins Por  2:34.25                   
     r:0.80  32.57      1:13.61 (41.04)
        1:56.75 (43.14)     2:34.25 (37.50)
 -- Luther, Dakota   17 Austin Swim Club      DQ                    
     r:0.75  28.00      1:03.89 (35.89)
        1:48.06 (44.17)          DQ (32.18)
 -- Hartman, Zoie    16 Crow Canyon Coun      DQ                    
     r:0.79  30.74      1:07.69 (36.95)
        1:48.43 (40.74)          DQ (34.95)
 -- Smith, Delaney   17 Highlands Ranch-      DQ                    
     r:0.76  31.47      1:06.95 (35.48)
        1:49.02 (42.07)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Baldari, Alessa  17 North Palm Beach      DQ                    
     r:0.75  29.20      1:05.75 (36.55)
        1:48.83 (43.08)          DQ (32.26)
 -- Cappabianca, Gi  16 Hudson Explorer-      DQ                    
     r:0.66  30.97      1:08.86 (37.89)
        1:50.58 (41.72)          DQ (33.71)
 -- Looze, Mackenzi  17 Indiana  Swim Te      DQ                    
     r:0.74  29.95      1:05.85 (35.90)
        1:46.85 (41.00)          DQ (32.54)
 -- Berkoff, Kathar  16 Missoula Aquatic      DQ                    
     r:0.74  29.85      1:05.56 (35.71)
        1:48.85 (43.29)          DQ (34.93)
 -- Pedersen, Bindi  16 Wave Aquatics-PN      NS                    
 -- Scott, Morgan    17 Central Bucks Sw      NS                    
 -- Ivey, Isabel     16 Gator Swim Club-      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Magnolia Aquatic Club             191   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  184
  3. Austin Swim Club                  163   4. Lakeside Aquatic Club             139
  5. Carmel Swim Club                  104   6. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      101
  7. Long Island Aquatic Club           83   8. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club       80.5
  9. Sandpipers Of Nevada               72   9. Enfinity Aquatic Club              72
 11. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     64  12. Metroplex Aquatics                 61
 13. Santa Clara Swim Club              60  14. Nation's Capital Swim Club         57
 15. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        56  16. La Mirada Armada                   52
 17. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     48  18. Triton Swimming                    47
 19. Beach Cities Swimming              41  19. Gator Swim Club                    41
 21. Socal Aquatics Association         39  22. Brea Aquatics                      38
 23. Mason Manta Rays                   37  24. Fastjets                           36
 25. South Florida Aquatic Club         34  26. Texas Ford Aquatics              30.5
 27. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     29  27. Missoula Aquatic Club              29
 27. Pleasanton Seahawks                29  30. The Fish                           28
 31. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     26  32. Indiana  Swim Team                 24
 33. Aquazot Swim Club                  23  34. Irvine Novaquatics                 22
 34. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        22  36. Swim Florida                       20
 36. Bolles School Sharks               20  38. Academy Bullets Swim Club          19
 39. Central Bucks Swim Team            16  40. AquaKids Sharks Swim Team          14
 40. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        14  40. Tide Swimming                      14
 40. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           14  40. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          14
 40. Terrapins Swim Team                14  46. King Aquatic Club                  13
 46. Scarlet Aquatics                   13  48. Gulliver Swim Club                 12
 49. Dublin Community Swim Team         11  49. Durango Swim Club                  11
 49. Issaquah Swim Team                 11  49. Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm     11
 53. Highlander Aquatic Club             9  54. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      7
 54. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7  56. North Texas Nadadores               6
 56. Kingfish Swimming                   6  56. Team Greenville                     6
 56. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             6  60. Tac Titans                          4
 61. Gold Medal Swim Club                3  61. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team          3
 63. Mission Viejo Nadadores             2  63. Franklin Regional Swim Team         2
 65. Firestone Akron Swim Team           1  65. New Trier Swim Club                 1
 65. Peak Swimming                       1  65. Delaware Swim Team                  1

 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 1:59.12  3/3/2017  Michael Andrew, USA
         Meet: M 2:00.07  8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:02.23    2:01.97   816   20  
    r:+0.71  25.96        56.45 (30.49)
        1:32.98 (36.53)     2:01.97 (28.99)
  2 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.00    2:02.88   798   17  
    r:+0.71  26.17        58.84 (32.67)
        1:33.46 (34.62)     2:02.88 (29.42)
  3 Casas, Shaine    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:04.35    2:03.06   794   16  
    r:+0.68  25.59        56.96 (31.37)
        1:33.61 (36.65)     2:03.06 (29.45)
  4 Vines, Braden    17 City Of Midland-  2:04.48    2:03.76   781   15  
    r:+0.66  26.55        59.10 (32.55)
        1:34.11 (35.01)     2:03.76 (29.65)
  5 Gomez, Alberto   17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:05.43    2:04.43   769   14  
    r:+0.66  26.49        57.96 (31.47)
        1:35.12 (37.16)     2:04.43 (29.31)
  6 Hils, Zach       16 Lexington Dolphi  2:05.77    2:05.09   756   13  
    r:+0.73  26.70        57.71 (31.01)
        1:35.61 (37.90)     2:05.09 (29.48)
  7 Sancov, Alexei   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.03    2:05.10   756   12  
    r:+0.66  25.78        57.80 (32.02)
        1:35.77 (37.97)     2:05.10 (29.33)
  8 Davis, Tal       18 Team Greenville-  2:05.87    2:05.83   743   11  
    r:+0.74  27.63        59.79 (32.16)
        1:37.18 (37.39)     2:05.83 (28.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Parnell, Gabe    17 Patriot Aquatics  2:07.30    2:03.55   785    9  
    r:+0.71  27.11        58.93 (31.82)
        1:34.57 (35.64)     2:03.55 (28.98)
 10 Urlando, Luca    15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:06.04    2:04.89   760    7  
    r:+0.82  26.74        58.52 (31.78)
        1:35.37 (36.85)     2:04.89 (29.52)
 11 Roy, Daniel      17 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.23    2:04.99   758    6  
    r:+0.67  27.70      1:01.50 (33.80)
        1:35.74 (34.24)     2:04.99 (29.25)
 12 Jhong, Christop  17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.82    2:06.66   729    5  
    r:+0.66  27.62      1:00.02 (32.40)
        1:37.02 (37.00)     2:06.66 (29.64)
 13 Johnson, Jake    17 Delaware Swim Te  2:06.97    2:06.91   724    4  
    r:+0.70  26.21        58.47 (32.26)
        1:37.28 (38.81)     2:06.91 (29.63)
 14 Lasco, Destin    16 Pleasantville Aq  2:06.88    2:07.42   716    3  
    r:+0.72  27.61      1:00.60 (32.99)
        1:39.64 (39.04)     2:07.42 (27.78)
 15 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.38    2:07.71   711    2  
    r:+0.71  27.39      1:01.19 (33.80)
        1:38.27 (37.08)     2:07.71 (29.44)
 16 Koustik, Andrew  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.10    2:09.74   678    1  
    r:+0.68  26.56      1:01.21 (34.65)
        1:38.37 (37.16)     2:09.74 (31.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gu, Kevin        17 Condors Swim Clu  2:07.72    2:06.30   735  
    r:+0.74  27.67      1:00.52 (32.85)
        1:36.73 (36.21)     2:06.30 (29.57)
 18 Connery, Tim     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.39    2:06.38   733  
    r:+0.77  27.54      1:00.26 (32.72)
        1:36.85 (36.59)     2:06.38 (29.53)
 19 Miskelley, Ian   16 Michigan Lakesho  2:07.46    2:06.58   730  
    r:+0.70  27.01        59.85 (32.84)
        1:37.20 (37.35)     2:06.58 (29.38)
 20 Jerden, Matthew  18 Indiana  Swim Te  2:07.40    2:07.00   723  
    r:+0.79  27.64      1:00.89 (33.25)
        1:36.56 (35.67)     2:07.00 (30.44)
 21 Allison, Chase   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.73    2:08.12   704  
    r:+0.78  27.50      1:00.65 (33.15)
        1:37.87 (37.22)     2:08.12 (30.25)
 22 Mathias, Van     16 Multnomah Athlet  2:07.56    2:09.81   677  
    r:+0.74  26.81      1:00.15 (33.34)
        1:38.95 (38.80)     2:09.81 (30.86)
 23 Backes, Zane     18 Team Rebel Aquat  2:07.56    2:10.38   668  
    r:+0.76  27.32      1:01.90 (34.58)
        1:38.19 (36.29)     2:10.38 (32.19)
 24 Marski, Timothy  16 Long Island Aqua  2:07.77    2:12.07   643  
    r:+0.70  27.25      1:03.51 (36.26)
        1:41.78 (38.27)     2:12.07 (30.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:06.55                   
     r:0.73  27.15        59.36 (32.21)
        1:36.37 (37.01)     2:06.55 (30.18)
 26 Prolo, Brad      18 San Clemente Aqu  2:07.81                   
     r:0.64  26.55      1:01.02 (34.47)
        1:37.93 (36.91)     2:07.81 (29.88)
 27 Kovac, Danny     17 Fort Collins Are  2:07.86                   
     r:0.73  27.26        59.53 (32.27)
        1:36.69 (37.16)     2:07.86 (31.17)
 28 Tuitama, Tama    17 Team Rebel Aquat  2:07.93                   
     r:0.68  27.63      1:00.38 (32.75)
        1:37.82 (37.44)     2:07.93 (30.11)
 29 Vargas, Kevin    16 La Mirada Armada  2:07.97                   
     r:0.69  27.76      1:01.75 (33.99)
        1:38.11 (36.36)     2:07.97 (29.86)
 30 Mathews, Jason   18 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.03                   
     r:0.65  27.99      1:02.04 (34.05)
        1:37.07 (35.03)     2:08.03 (30.96)
 31 Vanderbrook, Th  18 Crescent City Sw  2:08.16                   
     r:0.78  27.30      1:00.16 (32.86)
        1:37.26 (37.10)     2:08.16 (30.90)
 32 Cunningham, Jac  17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:08.24                   
     r:0.73  28.31      1:00.44 (32.13)
        1:37.48 (37.04)     2:08.24 (30.76)
 33 Patton, Ben      17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:08.35                   
     r:0.76  26.84        58.71 (31.87)
        1:36.07 (37.36)     2:08.35 (32.28)
 34 Zwijacz, Zac     17 Schenectady-Sara  2:08.37                   
     r:0.75  27.42      1:00.02 (32.60)
        1:39.26 (39.24)     2:08.37 (29.11)
 35 Sherman, Brett   17 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.68                   
     r:0.69  27.00        59.39 (32.39)
        1:38.50 (39.11)     2:08.68 (30.18)
 36 Heasley, Ethan   15 Hillsboro Swim T  2:08.80                   
     r:0.77  27.25      1:00.31 (33.06)
        1:37.90 (37.59)     2:08.80 (30.90)
 37 Zhang, Lyon      17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.92                   
     r:0.79  28.51      1:01.74 (33.23)
        1:38.10 (36.36)     2:08.92 (30.82)
 38 Xella, Alessand  18 Una Azfl-FG       2:09.07                   
     r:0.72  28.06      1:00.26 (32.20)
        1:38.03 (37.77)     2:09.07 (31.04)
 39 Amiorkov, Mihai  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:09.19                   
     r:0.68  27.55      1:00.87 (33.32)
        1:39.21 (38.34)     2:09.19 (29.98)
 40 Pouch, AJ        16 Team Rebel Aquat  2:09.24                   
     r:0.77  27.83      1:02.10 (34.27)
        1:38.20 (36.10)     2:09.24 (31.04)
 40 Pollock, Jonath  17 Nation's Capital  2:09.24                   
     r:0.72  26.83      1:00.09 (33.26)
        1:38.56 (38.47)     2:09.24 (30.68)
 42 Goodwin, Will    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.29                   
     r:0.67  27.80      1:00.02 (32.22)
        1:37.99 (37.97)     2:09.29 (31.30)
 43 Dafoe, Cameron   15 Cypress Fairbank  2:09.32                   
     r:0.68  28.59      1:00.50 (31.91)
        1:38.54 (38.04)     2:09.32 (30.78)
 44 Brooks, Ben      18 Lake Shore Swim-  2:09.39                   
     r:0.68  27.02      1:00.63 (33.61)
        1:38.17 (37.54)     2:09.39 (31.22)
 45 Lorson, Zach     17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:09.44                   
     r:0.72  28.07      1:01.08 (33.01)
        1:38.57 (37.49)     2:09.44 (30.87)
 46 McDade, Ben      17 Badger Aquatics-  2:09.65                   
     r:0.65  28.14      1:00.88 (32.74)
        1:39.92 (39.04)     2:09.65 (29.73)
 47 Corredor, Santi  18 Swim Florida-FL   2:09.73                   
     r:0.70  28.06      1:00.77 (32.71)
        1:39.48 (38.71)     2:09.73 (30.25)
 48 Florea, Dane     17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:09.87                   
     r:0.64  28.34      1:02.07 (33.73)
        1:39.91 (37.84)     2:09.87 (29.96)
 49 Dang, Ethan      15 King Aquatic Clu  2:09.89                   
    r:12.74  27.44      1:03.32 (35.88)
        1:39.13 (35.81)     2:09.89 (30.76)
 50 Puskovitch, Iva  16 Episcopal Academ  2:09.92                   
     r:0.73  28.48      1:01.90 (33.42)
        1:40.22 (38.32)     2:09.92 (29.70)
 51 Van Cauwelaert,  17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:09.93                   
     r:0.71  27.85      1:00.96 (33.11)
        1:38.69 (37.73)     2:09.93 (31.24)
 52 Hatch, Jarod     18 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.06                   
     r:0.70  26.34        59.97 (33.63)
        1:39.20 (39.23)     2:10.06 (30.86)
 53 Slusiewicz, Sea  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:10.15                   
     r:0.64  26.79      1:02.20 (35.41)
        1:40.18 (37.98)     2:10.15 (29.97)
 54 Harlan, Joshua   17 Vipers of Albuqu  2:10.16                   
     r:0.69  27.81      1:00.26 (32.45)
        1:39.81 (39.55)     2:10.16 (30.35)
 55 Hutton, John     18 Bolles School Sh  2:10.20                   
     r:0.76  28.11      1:02.70 (34.59)
        1:39.51 (36.81)     2:10.20 (30.69)
 56 Shirakata, Ike   16 Beach Cities Swi  2:10.25                   
     r:0.62  27.97      1:02.00 (34.03)
        1:39.87 (37.87)     2:10.25 (30.38)
 57 Cheng, Jonathan  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:10.27                   
     r:0.70  28.36      1:03.21 (34.85)
        1:40.72 (37.51)     2:10.27 (29.55)
 58 Williams, Ryan   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.33                   
     r:0.67  28.48      1:01.11 (32.63)
        1:39.60 (38.49)     2:10.33 (30.73)
 59 Reilly, Colin    17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:10.56                   
     r:0.67  27.03      1:00.66 (33.63)
        1:39.56 (38.90)     2:10.56 (31.00)
 60 Bratanov, Coco   17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:10.65                   
     r:0.74  27.41      1:02.06 (34.65)
        1:39.73 (37.67)     2:10.65 (30.92)
 61 Ren, Jordan      17 North Carolina A  2:10.66                   
     r:0.80  28.88      1:02.02 (33.14)
        1:39.80 (37.78)     2:10.66 (30.86)
 62 Hendrix, Seth    17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:10.70                   
     r:0.65  27.63      1:01.14 (33.51)
        1:41.78 (40.64)     2:10.70 (28.92)
 63 Diaz, Adan       18 Azura Florida Aq  2:10.96                   
     r:0.70  27.56      1:02.16 (34.60)
        1:39.81 (37.65)     2:10.96 (31.15)
 64 Kurakin, Ivan    17 North Bay Aquati  2:11.21                   
     r:0.74  28.28      1:01.86 (33.58)
        1:42.31 (40.45)     2:11.21 (28.90)
 65 Kim, Daniel      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:11.35                   
     r:0.64  26.99      1:01.03 (34.04)
        1:38.67 (37.64)     2:11.35 (32.68)
 66 Wilburn, Cason   16 East Coast Aquat  2:11.36                   
     r:0.78  26.19      1:00.70 (34.51)
        1:40.97 (40.27)     2:11.36 (30.39)
 67 Gallagher, Tim   16 Poulsbo Piranha-  2:11.39                   
     r:0.81  28.51      1:01.57 (33.06)
        1:40.79 (39.22)     2:11.39 (30.60)
 68 Seidel, Max      16 Gator Swim Club-  2:11.46                   
     r:0.68  27.99      1:02.40 (34.41)
        1:40.27 (37.87)     2:11.46 (31.19)
 69 Lee, Connor      16 Crown City Aquat  2:11.74                   
     r:0.69  26.56        59.08 (32.52)
        1:39.18 (40.10)     2:11.74 (32.56)
 70 Lillibridge, Da  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:11.78                   
     r:0.82  28.16      1:02.59 (34.43)
        1:39.28 (36.69)     2:11.78 (32.50)
 71 Petro, Michael   17 Alligator Aquati  2:11.79                   
     r:0.71  27.19      1:01.33 (34.14)
        1:41.33 (40.00)     2:11.79 (30.46)
 72 Lu, Tyler        14 King Aquatic Clu  2:11.83                   
     r:0.71  28.73      1:02.99 (34.26)
        1:40.55 (37.56)     2:11.83 (31.28)
 73 Zucker, Colson   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.84                   
     r:0.70  28.70      1:02.99 (34.29)
        1:40.25 (37.26)     2:11.84 (31.59)
 74 Lim, Ananda      17 Marietta Marlins  2:11.94                   
     r:0.81  28.20      1:01.82 (33.62)
        1:43.41 (41.59)     2:11.94 (28.53)
 75 Lyons, Scott     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.99                   
     r:0.69  27.22      1:02.29 (35.07)
        1:41.02 (38.73)     2:11.99 (30.97)
 76 Grant, Will      16 Heart of Texas A  2:12.03                   
     r:0.73  27.29        59.47 (32.18)
        1:39.17 (39.70)     2:12.03 (32.86)
 77 Yang, Calvin     17 Crimson Aquatics  2:12.14                   
     r:0.66  28.93      1:03.00 (34.07)
        1:40.56 (37.56)     2:12.14 (31.58)
 78 Hovis, Mitch     18 King Aquatic Clu  2:12.36                   
     r:0.68  27.36      1:01.84 (34.48)
        1:40.08 (38.24)     2:12.36 (32.28)
 79 Johnston, Aldan  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:12.39                   
     r:0.75  27.03      1:01.47 (34.44)
        1:41.74 (40.27)     2:12.39 (30.65)
 80 Hicks, Ben       17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:12.52                   
     r:0.75  28.40      1:00.41 (32.01)
        1:40.75 (40.34)     2:12.52 (31.77)
 81 Gridley, Ryan    17 New Trier Swim C  2:12.56                   
     r:0.78  27.87      1:01.67 (33.80)
        1:42.55 (40.88)     2:12.56 (30.01)
 82 Faikish, Sean    15 North Penn Aquat  2:13.38                   
     r:0.64  27.77      1:01.75 (33.98)
        1:40.88 (39.13)     2:13.38 (32.50)
 83 Bottelberghe, J  17 Portland Aquatic  2:13.42                   
     r:0.80  28.36      1:03.39 (35.03)
        1:41.59 (38.20)     2:13.42 (31.83)
 84 Trieu, Ethan     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:13.71                   
     r:0.61  28.63      1:01.91 (33.28)
        1:42.32 (40.41)     2:13.71 (31.39)
 85 Barnum, Keefer   18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:14.41                   
     r:0.73  27.23      1:03.57 (36.34)
        1:41.59 (38.02)     2:14.41 (32.82)
 -- Arzoni, Dylan    17 North Baltimore-      DQ                    
     r:0.76  27.21      1:00.07 (32.86)
        1:38.93 (38.86)          DQ (30.48)
 -- Chang, Michael   16 Long Island Expr     DFS                    
 -- Rose, Dare       14 Scarlet Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Kipling, Dagen   18 Team Rebel Aquat      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                  273   2. Irvine Novaquatics                168
  3. Nitro Swimming                  157.5   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  128
  5. Terrapins Swim Team             106.5   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club              94
  7. Scarlet Aquatics                   87   8. King Aquatic Club                  77
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks                75  10. Bolles School Sharks               69
 11. North Texas Nadadores              68  12. Delaware Swim Team                 55
 13. Team Greenville                    54  14. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        48
 15. Academy Bullets Swim Club        47.5  16. New Trier Swim Club                45
 17. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team        44  17. Team Rebel Aquatics                44
 19. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        43  20. Portland Aquatic Club              39
 21. Carmel Swim Club                   32  22. Nation's Capital Swim Club         30
 22. Sandpipers Of Nevada               30  24. Multnomah Athletic Club            29
 24. Pleasantville Aquatics             29  26. Mission Viejo Nadadores            27
 27. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            26  28. Aquajets Swim Team                 25
 29. Stanford Swimming                  23  30. Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club         22
 30. Pitchfork Aquatics                 22  30. Boise YMCA Swim Team               22
 30. Ohio State Swim Club               22  34. Lexington Dolphins                 20
 35. City Of Midland Swim Team          19  36. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 36. Star Aquatics                      18  38. Billings Aquatic Club              17
 39. Highlander Aquatic Club            16  39. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       16
 39. Metroplex Aquatics                 16  42. Pacific Swim                       15
 43. Crimson Aquatics                   14  44. Mississippi Makos Swim Team        13
 44. La Mirada Armada                   13  46. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        12
 46. Badger Aquatics Club               12  46. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     12
 49. Lawrence County Aquatics           11  49. North Carolina Aquatic Club        11
 49. Tigershark Swim Team               11  52. Hillsboro Swim Team                10
 52. Indiana  Swim Team                 10  54. Long Island Aquatic Club          9.5
 55. Patriot Aquatics                    9  55. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club      9
 57. Columbia Swim Club                  8  58. San Clemente Aquatic Team           7
 58. Triton Swimming                     7  60. Peddie Aquatic Association          6
 60. Crown City Aquatics Club            6  60. Three Village Swim Club             6
 60. Duneland Swim Club                  6  60. Gator Swim Club                     6
 65. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          5  65. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             5
 65. SwimStrongsville                    5  65. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      5
 65. Swim Florida                        5  65. McCallie / Gps Aquatics             5
 71. Lakeside Swim Team                  4  71. East Coast Aquatic Team             4
 71. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4  74. Pacific Athletic Club               3
 75. Power For Life                      2  75. Austin Swim Club                    2
 75. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         2  78. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1
 78. Azura Florida Aquatic               1                                           

 Event 29  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 15:28.36  8/24/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
         Meet: M 16:14.67  8/17/2012 Gillian Ryan, North Baltimore
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica  16 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:25.92   16:21.74   861   20  
    r:+0.69  29.70      1:01.32 (31.62)
        1:33.50 (32.18)     2:05.73 (32.23)
        2:38.26 (32.53)     3:10.95 (32.69)
        3:43.78 (32.83)     4:16.89 (33.11)
        4:49.73 (32.84)     5:23.02 (33.29)
        5:56.62 (33.60)     6:29.82 (33.20)
        7:02.60 (32.78)     7:35.52 (32.92)
        8:08.27 (32.75)     8:41.13 (32.86)
        9:13.98 (32.85)     9:46.85 (32.87)
       10:19.68 (32.83)    10:52.78 (33.10)
       11:25.42 (32.64)    11:58.31 (32.89)
       12:31.10 (32.79)    13:03.98 (32.88)
       13:37.16 (33.18)    14:10.17 (33.01)
       14:43.08 (32.91)    15:16.27 (33.19)
       15:49.09 (32.82)    16:21.74 (32.65)
  2 Ault, Taylor     18 La Mirada Armada 16:30.36   16:31.55   836   17  
    r:+0.73  29.80      1:02.31 (32.51)
        1:35.19 (32.88)     2:08.33 (33.14)
        2:41.48 (33.15)     3:14.59 (33.11)
        3:47.89 (33.30)     4:21.03 (33.14)
        4:54.08 (33.05)     5:27.26 (33.18)
        6:00.42 (33.16)     6:33.59 (33.17)
        7:06.86 (33.27)     7:40.06 (33.20)
        8:13.27 (33.21)     8:46.44 (33.17)
        9:19.67 (33.23)     9:52.99 (33.32)
       10:26.28 (33.29)    10:59.81 (33.53)
       11:33.09 (33.28)    12:06.29 (33.20)
       12:39.51 (33.22)    13:12.88 (33.37)
       13:46.20 (33.32)    14:19.41 (33.21)
       14:52.54 (33.13)    15:25.96 (33.42)
       15:59.27 (33.31)    16:31.55 (32.28)
  3 Sanderson, Kate  17 Colorado Springs 16:44.13   16:33.48   831   16  
    r:+0.82  31.08      1:04.27 (33.19)
        1:37.82 (33.55)     2:11.23 (33.41)
        2:44.60 (33.37)     3:18.01 (33.41)
        3:51.06 (33.05)     4:24.44 (33.38)
        4:57.41 (32.97)     5:30.50 (33.09)
        6:03.43 (32.93)     6:36.38 (32.95)
        7:09.55 (33.17)     7:42.76 (33.21)
        8:16.20 (33.44)     8:49.56 (33.36)
        9:22.80 (33.24)     9:55.93 (33.13)
       10:29.12 (33.19)    11:02.24 (33.12)
       11:35.37 (33.13)    12:08.38 (33.01)
       12:41.45 (33.07)    13:14.63 (33.18)
       13:47.55 (32.92)    14:21.16 (33.61)
       14:54.52 (33.36)    15:27.93 (33.41)
       16:01.24 (33.31)    16:33.48 (32.24)
  4 Donohoe, Madely  15 The Fish-PV      16:30.74   16:37.58   821   15  
    r:+0.76  30.18      1:01.98 (31.80)
        1:34.72 (32.74)     2:07.64 (32.92)
        2:40.67 (33.03)     3:13.88 (33.21)
        3:47.00 (33.12)     4:20.20 (33.20)
        4:53.35 (33.15)     5:26.70 (33.35)
        6:00.06 (33.36)     6:33.49 (33.43)
        7:07.13 (33.64)     7:40.61 (33.48)
        8:14.09 (33.48)     8:47.36 (33.27)
        9:20.61 (33.25)     9:54.42 (33.81)
       10:27.63 (33.21)    11:01.26 (33.63)
       11:34.23 (32.97)    12:07.94 (33.71)
       12:41.42 (33.48)    13:15.40 (33.98)
       13:49.46 (34.06)    14:23.36 (33.90)
       14:57.23 (33.87)    15:31.59 (34.36)
       16:05.23 (33.64)    16:37.58 (32.35)
  5 Lamph, Reese     18 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:56.63   16:40.93   813   14  
    r:+0.76  30.47      1:03.29 (32.82)
        1:36.63 (33.34)     2:10.08 (33.45)
        2:43.54 (33.46)     3:16.97 (33.43)
        3:50.34 (33.37)     4:23.86 (33.52)
        4:57.47 (33.61)     5:31.08 (33.61)
        6:04.60 (33.52)     6:38.37 (33.77)
        7:11.87 (33.50)     7:45.48 (33.61)
        8:19.10 (33.62)     8:52.81 (33.71)
        9:26.62 (33.81)    10:00.53 (33.91)
       10:34.38 (33.85)    11:08.11 (33.73)
       11:41.02 (32.91)    12:14.40 (33.38)
       12:47.62 (33.22)    13:20.95 (33.33)
       13:54.19 (33.24)    14:27.79 (33.60)
       15:01.26 (33.47)    15:34.86 (33.60)
       16:08.37 (33.51)    16:40.93 (32.56)
  6 Wallace, Maggie  17 Egg Harbor Twp S 16:57.73   16:46.30   800   13  
    r:+0.82  30.38      1:03.21 (32.83)
        1:36.64 (33.43)     2:10.24 (33.60)
        2:43.81 (33.57)     3:17.57 (33.76)
        3:51.11 (33.54)     4:24.82 (33.71)
        4:58.45 (33.63)     5:32.10 (33.65)
        6:05.72 (33.62)     6:39.47 (33.75)
        7:13.08 (33.61)     7:46.82 (33.74)
        8:20.43 (33.61)     8:54.09 (33.66)
        9:27.76 (33.67)    10:01.51 (33.75)
       10:35.06 (33.55)    11:08.82 (33.76)
       11:42.50 (33.68)    12:16.24 (33.74)
       12:50.01 (33.77)    13:23.86 (33.85)
       13:57.63 (33.77)    14:31.59 (33.96)
       15:05.59 (34.00)    15:39.38 (33.79)
       16:13.15 (33.77)    16:46.30 (33.15)
  7 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh 17:05.74   16:46.61   799   12  
    r:+0.83  31.50      1:04.63 (33.13)
        1:37.94 (33.31)     2:11.31 (33.37)
        2:44.93 (33.62)     3:18.55 (33.62)
        3:52.10 (33.55)     4:25.62 (33.52)
        4:59.26 (33.64)     5:32.72 (33.46)
        6:06.34 (33.62)     6:40.15 (33.81)
        7:13.82 (33.67)     7:47.39 (33.57)
        8:20.86 (33.47)     8:54.23 (33.37)
        9:27.80 (33.57)    10:01.59 (33.79)
       10:35.29 (33.70)    11:08.95 (33.66)
       11:42.67 (33.72)    12:16.33 (33.66)
       12:50.11 (33.78)    13:23.89 (33.78)
       13:57.94 (34.05)    14:31.91 (33.97)
       15:06.02 (34.11)    15:40.07 (34.05)
       16:14.03 (33.96)    16:46.61 (32.58)
  8 Ruppert-Gomez,   18 Gulliver Swim Cl 17:04.21   16:47.38   797   11  
    r:+0.87  31.12      1:04.11 (32.99)
        1:37.27 (33.16)     2:10.39 (33.12)
        2:43.56 (33.17)     3:17.12 (33.56)
        3:50.42 (33.30)     4:23.89 (33.47)
        4:57.23 (33.34)     5:30.71 (33.48)
        6:04.21 (33.50)     6:38.01 (33.80)
        7:11.54 (33.53)     7:45.32 (33.78)
        8:18.86 (33.54)     8:52.51 (33.65)
        9:26.25 (33.74)    10:00.31 (34.06)
       10:33.77 (33.46)    11:08.49 (34.72)
       11:42.72 (34.23)    12:16.65 (33.93)
       12:50.61 (33.96)    13:24.54 (33.93)
       13:43.74 (19.20)    14:32.87 (49.13)
       15:03.20 (30.33)    15:41.20 (38.00)
       15:54.30 (13.10)    16:47.38 (53.08)
  9 Lee, Easop       17 North Baltimore- 16:45.84   16:51.41   788    9  
    r:+0.78  31.40      1:05.11 (33.71)
        1:38.66 (33.55)     2:11.96 (33.30)
        2:45.63 (33.67)     3:19.03 (33.40)
        3:52.41 (33.38)     4:25.78 (33.37)
        4:58.64 (32.86)     5:31.62 (32.98)
        6:05.12 (33.50)     6:39.07 (33.95)
        7:13.26 (34.19)     7:47.78 (34.52)
        8:21.83 (34.05)     8:56.01 (34.18)
        9:29.95 (33.94)    10:03.95 (34.00)
       10:38.27 (34.32)    11:12.65 (34.38)
       11:46.50 (33.85)    12:20.66 (34.16)
       12:54.56 (33.90)    13:28.71 (34.15)
       14:02.72 (34.01)    14:37.22 (34.50)
       15:11.27 (34.05)    15:45.17 (33.90)
       16:18.96 (33.79)    16:51.41 (32.45)
 10 Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic 16:45.59   16:51.86   787    7  
    r:+0.89  30.42      1:02.82 (32.40)
        1:35.45 (32.63)     2:08.61 (33.16)
        2:41.86 (33.25)     3:15.23 (33.37)
        3:48.76 (33.53)     4:22.30 (33.54)
        4:56.02 (33.72)     5:29.79 (33.77)
        6:03.73 (33.94)     6:37.80 (34.07)
        7:11.97 (34.17)     7:45.81 (33.84)
        8:19.77 (33.96)     8:53.87 (34.10)
        9:27.97 (34.10)    10:02.29 (34.32)
       10:36.49 (34.20)    11:10.75 (34.26)
       11:45.24 (34.49)    12:19.51 (34.27)
       12:53.74 (34.23)    13:28.15 (34.41)
       14:02.55 (34.40)    14:37.26 (34.71)
       15:11.43 (34.17)    15:46.13 (34.70)
       16:20.30 (34.17)    16:51.86 (31.56)
 11 Arzave, Juli     15 South Bay Aquati 17:13.14   16:55.43   778    6  
    r:+0.94  30.29      1:03.21 (32.92)
        1:36.87 (33.66)     2:10.70 (33.83)
        2:44.44 (33.74)     3:18.09 (33.65)
        3:51.75 (33.66)     4:25.64 (33.89)
        4:59.37 (33.73)     5:33.26 (33.89)
        6:06.97 (33.71)     6:40.92 (33.95)
        7:14.74 (33.82)     7:48.79 (34.05)
        8:22.84 (34.05)     8:57.08 (34.24)
        9:30.82 (33.74)    10:05.40 (34.58)
       10:39.71 (34.31)    11:14.10 (34.39)
       11:48.34 (34.24)    12:22.79 (34.45)
       12:57.07 (34.28)    13:31.15 (34.08)
       14:05.44 (34.29)    14:40.06 (34.62)
       15:13.99 (33.93)    15:48.52 (34.53)
       16:23.07 (34.55)    16:55.43 (32.36)
 12 Tankersley, Mor  18 Greater Tampa Sw 16:27.61Y  16:57.01   775    5  
    r:+0.73  31.12      1:04.79 (33.67)
        1:38.70 (33.91)     2:12.71 (34.01)
        2:47.10 (34.39)     3:21.42 (34.32)
        3:55.63 (34.21)     4:29.86 (34.23)
        5:04.22 (34.36)     5:38.29 (34.07)
        6:12.52 (34.23)     6:46.88 (34.36)
        7:20.76 (33.88)     7:54.61 (33.85)
        8:28.11 (33.50)     9:01.65 (33.54)
        9:35.36 (33.71)    10:09.01 (33.65)
       10:42.70 (33.69)    11:17.03 (34.33)
       11:50.98 (33.95)    12:24.94 (33.96)
       12:58.93 (33.99)    13:32.78 (33.85)
       14:06.69 (33.91)    14:40.73 (34.04)
       15:15.01 (34.28)    15:49.29 (34.28)
       16:23.86 (34.57)    16:57.01 (33.15)
 13 Benjamin, Haley  17 Durango Swim Clu 17:01.81   16:58.57   771    4  
    r:+0.70  31.26      1:04.95 (33.69)
        1:39.15 (34.20)     2:13.16 (34.01)
        2:47.26 (34.10)     3:20.72 (33.46)
        3:54.58 (33.86)     4:28.49 (33.91)
        5:02.22 (33.73)     5:35.95 (33.73)
        6:10.09 (34.14)     6:43.63 (33.54)
        7:17.75 (34.12)     7:51.74 (33.99)
        8:26.11 (34.37)     9:00.51 (34.40)
        9:34.48 (33.97)    10:08.99 (34.51)
       10:43.22 (34.23)    11:17.43 (34.21)
       11:52.06 (34.63)    12:26.34 (34.28)
       13:00.87 (34.53)    13:34.96 (34.09)
       14:09.38 (34.42)    14:44.01 (34.63)
       15:18.38 (34.37)    15:52.48 (34.10)
       16:26.01 (33.53)    16:58.57 (32.56)
 14 Klinker, Rachel  16 Lexington Dolphi 17:05.41   16:59.46   769    3  
    r:+0.78  30.66      1:04.11 (33.45)
        1:38.65 (34.54)     2:12.87 (34.22)
        2:47.36 (34.49)     3:22.41 (35.05)
        3:56.49 (34.08)     4:31.06 (34.57)
        5:05.42 (34.36)     5:39.89 (34.47)
        6:13.94 (34.05)     6:48.36 (34.42)
        7:21.97 (33.61)     7:56.26 (34.29)
        8:30.23 (33.97)     9:03.74 (33.51)
        9:37.81 (34.07)    10:11.90 (34.09)
       10:45.73 (33.83)    11:19.30 (33.57)
       11:52.83 (33.53)    12:26.54 (33.71)
       13:00.72 (34.18)    13:35.25 (34.53)
       14:09.31 (34.06)    14:43.51 (34.20)
       15:17.94 (34.43)    15:52.31 (34.37)
       16:26.29 (33.98)    16:59.46 (33.17)
 15 Kim, Junseo      14 Scarlet Aquatics 17:05.77   17:00.42   767    2  
    r:+0.75  30.58      1:04.06 (33.48)
        1:37.96 (33.90)     2:11.88 (33.92)
        2:45.82 (33.94)     3:19.77 (33.95)
        3:53.78 (34.01)     4:27.77 (33.99)
        5:01.99 (34.22)     5:36.09 (34.10)
        6:10.47 (34.38)     6:44.50 (34.03)
        7:18.64 (34.14)     7:52.78 (34.14)
        8:26.97 (34.19)     9:01.21 (34.24)
        9:35.21 (34.00)    10:09.42 (34.21)
       10:43.82 (34.40)    11:18.28 (34.46)
       11:52.70 (34.42)    12:27.02 (34.32)
       13:01.41 (34.39)    13:35.91 (34.50)
       14:10.34 (34.43)    14:44.64 (34.30)
       15:18.92 (34.28)    15:53.30 (34.38)
       16:27.34 (34.04)    17:00.42 (33.08)
 16 Pozder, Ana      17 Tac Titans-NC    16:47.10   17:01.91   764    1  
    r:+0.78  30.36      1:03.12 (32.76)
        1:36.16 (33.04)     2:09.59 (33.43)
        2:43.14 (33.55)     3:16.79 (33.65)
        3:50.84 (34.05)     4:24.84 (34.00)
        4:59.05 (34.21)     5:33.24 (34.19)
        6:07.59 (34.35)     6:41.89 (34.30)
        7:16.27 (34.38)     7:50.22 (33.95)
        8:24.65 (34.43)     8:59.18 (34.53)
        9:33.80 (34.62)    10:08.36 (34.56)
       10:42.81 (34.45)    11:17.32 (34.51)
       11:51.92 (34.60)    12:26.52 (34.60)
       13:01.19 (34.67)    13:35.67 (34.48)
       14:10.26 (34.59)    14:44.89 (34.63)
       15:19.56 (34.67)    15:53.94 (34.38)
       16:28.46 (34.52)    17:01.91 (33.45)
 17 Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim  8:56.74   17:04.66   757  
    r:+0.70  30.92      1:04.79 (33.87)
        1:38.89 (34.10)     2:13.40 (34.51)
        2:47.42 (34.02)     3:22.03 (34.61)
        3:56.61 (34.58)     4:31.07 (34.46)
        5:05.87 (34.80)     5:40.57 (34.70)
        6:14.87 (34.30)     6:49.58 (34.71)
        7:24.03 (34.45)     7:58.59 (34.56)
        8:33.18 (34.59)     9:07.44 (34.26)
        9:42.13 (34.69)    10:16.69 (34.56)
       10:51.05 (34.36)    11:25.70 (34.65)
       11:59.61 (33.91)    12:33.92 (34.31)
       13:08.18 (34.26)    13:42.54 (34.36)
       14:16.74 (34.20)    14:50.99 (34.25)
       15:24.98 (33.99)    15:58.86 (33.88)
       16:32.49 (33.63)    17:04.66 (32.17)
 18 Gordon, Mckenze  17 Scottsdale Aquat 16:48.11   17:06.00   754  
    r:+0.83  30.69      1:03.51 (32.82)
        1:36.67 (33.16)     2:10.39 (33.72)
        2:44.21 (33.82)     3:18.38 (34.17)
        3:52.55 (34.17)     4:27.02 (34.47)
        5:01.29 (34.27)     5:35.73 (34.44)
                                6:45.02 ( )
            8:28.36 ( )     9:03.06 (34.70)
        9:37.51 (34.45)    10:11.94 (34.43)
                               11:21.28 ( )
       11:55.80 (34.52)    12:30.70 (34.90)
       13:05.30 (34.60)    13:39.79 (34.49)
       14:14.22 (34.43)    14:48.90 (34.68)
       15:23.35 (34.45)    15:58.13 (34.78)
       16:32.34 (34.21)    17:06.00 (33.66)
 19 Kilpatrick, Kat  16 Central Florida- 17:00.52   17:07.26   752  
    r:+0.78  31.31      1:05.43 (34.12)
        1:39.76 (34.33)     2:14.22 (34.46)
        2:48.59 (34.37)     3:22.90 (34.31)
        3:57.43 (34.53)     4:31.80 (34.37)
        5:05.98 (34.18)     5:40.09 (34.11)
        6:14.25 (34.16)     6:48.33 (34.08)
        7:22.14 (33.81)     7:56.06 (33.92)
        8:30.31 (34.25)     9:04.54 (34.23)
        9:38.86 (34.32)    10:13.29 (34.43)
       10:47.57 (34.28)    11:22.14 (34.57)
       11:56.90 (34.76)    12:31.48 (34.58)
       13:06.00 (34.52)    13:40.71 (34.71)
       14:15.50 (34.79)    14:50.06 (34.56)
       15:24.72 (34.66)    15:59.34 (34.62)
       16:33.80 (34.46)    17:07.26 (33.46)
 20 Kilgallon, Abig  17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:58.65   17:08.79   748  
    r:+0.76  31.20      1:03.81 (32.61)
        1:37.23 (33.42)     2:10.42 (33.19)
        2:44.15 (33.73)     3:17.84 (33.69)
        3:51.66 (33.82)     4:25.59 (33.93)
        4:59.92 (34.33)     5:34.11 (34.19)
        6:08.30 (34.19)     6:42.70 (34.40)
        7:17.32 (34.62)     7:51.88 (34.56)
        8:26.62 (34.74)     9:01.16 (34.54)
        9:36.00 (34.84)    10:10.98 (34.98)
       10:45.81 (34.83)    11:20.74 (34.93)
       11:55.60 (34.86)    12:30.80 (35.20)
       13:05.84 (35.04)    13:40.90 (35.06)
       14:15.68 (34.78)    14:50.65 (34.97)
       15:25.24 (34.59)    16:00.24 (35.00)
       16:34.98 (34.74)    17:08.79 (33.81)
 21 Erwin, Abbey     18 Boise YMCA Swim- 17:05.24   17:08.81   748  
    r:+0.81  31.50      1:05.31 (33.81)
        1:39.36 (34.05)     2:13.54 (34.18)
        2:47.93 (34.39)     3:22.17 (34.24)
        3:56.65 (34.48)     4:31.08 (34.43)
        5:05.64 (34.56)     5:40.09 (34.45)
        6:14.39 (34.30)     6:48.78 (34.39)
        7:23.33 (34.55)     7:57.65 (34.32)
        8:32.05 (34.40)     9:06.58 (34.53)
        9:41.31 (34.73)    10:15.96 (34.65)
       10:50.68 (34.72)    11:24.97 (34.29)
       11:59.28 (34.31)    12:34.00 (34.72)
       13:08.82 (34.82)    13:43.73 (34.91)
       14:18.25 (34.52)    14:52.76 (34.51)
       15:27.34 (34.58)    16:01.72 (34.38)
       16:35.75 (34.03)    17:08.81 (33.06)
 22 Dimeco, Sarah    16 Issaquah Swim Te 16:34.41Y  17:09.88   746  
    r:+0.78  31.27      1:05.36 (34.09)
        1:39.50 (34.14)     2:13.96 (34.46)
        2:48.45 (34.49)     3:22.90 (34.45)
        3:57.21 (34.31)     4:31.68 (34.47)
        5:05.98 (34.30)     5:40.61 (34.63)
        6:14.84 (34.23)     6:49.37 (34.53)
        7:23.83 (34.46)     7:58.45 (34.62)
        8:32.72 (34.27)     9:07.33 (34.61)
        9:42.05 (34.72)    10:16.88 (34.83)
       10:51.54 (34.66)    11:26.13 (34.59)
       12:00.54 (34.41)    12:35.15 (34.61)
       13:09.99 (34.84)    13:44.66 (34.67)
       14:19.17 (34.51)    14:54.36 (35.19)
       15:28.96 (34.60)    16:03.85 (34.89)
       16:38.02 (34.17)    17:09.88 (31.86)
 23 Groysman, Yulia  16 King Aquatic Clu  8:55.29   17:10.33   745  
    r:+0.67  30.11      1:03.26 (33.15)
        1:37.80 (34.54)     2:11.98 (34.18)
        2:46.66 (34.68)     3:21.63 (34.97)
        3:55.97 (34.34)     4:30.41 (34.44)
        5:04.86 (34.45)     5:38.81 (33.95)
        6:13.46 (34.65)     6:47.83 (34.37)
        7:22.70 (34.87)     7:57.26 (34.56)
        8:32.73 (35.47)     9:07.35 (34.62)
        9:42.05 (34.70)    10:16.44 (34.39)
       10:51.61 (35.17)    11:26.31 (34.70)
       12:01.20 (34.89)    12:35.83 (34.63)
       13:10.72 (34.89)    13:45.86 (35.14)
       14:20.97 (35.11)    14:55.65 (34.68)
       15:30.57 (34.92)    16:05.20 (34.63)
       16:38.91 (33.71)    17:10.33 (31.42)
 24 Emary, Maggie    17 Barrington Swim-  8:59.80   17:10.78   744  
    r:+0.74  31.38      1:05.51 (34.13)
        1:39.60 (34.09)     2:14.21 (34.61)
        2:48.60 (34.39)     3:23.04 (34.44)
        3:57.26 (34.22)     4:31.58 (34.32)
        5:05.96 (34.38)     5:40.20 (34.24)
        6:14.67 (34.47)     6:49.15 (34.48)
        7:23.82 (34.67)     7:58.41 (34.59)
        8:33.13 (34.72)     9:07.56 (34.43)
        9:42.27 (34.71)    10:16.85 (34.58)
       10:51.33 (34.48)    11:25.88 (34.55)
       12:00.41 (34.53)    12:34.79 (34.38)
       13:09.42 (34.63)    13:44.22 (34.80)
       14:19.28 (35.06)    14:54.14 (34.86)
       15:29.09 (34.95)    16:03.83 (34.74)
       16:38.54 (34.71)    17:10.78 (32.24)
 25 Travis, Brooke   17 North Baltimore- 17:06.94   17:13.38   738  
    r:+0.79  30.96      1:04.19 (33.23)
        1:37.73 (33.54)     2:11.21 (33.48)
        2:44.57 (33.36)     3:18.35 (33.78)
        3:52.10 (33.75)     4:26.09 (33.99)
        5:00.03 (33.94)     5:34.11 (34.08)
        6:08.40 (34.29)     6:42.77 (34.37)
        7:17.48 (34.71)     7:52.09 (34.61)
        8:27.04 (34.95)     9:01.87 (34.83)
        9:36.48 (34.61)    10:11.47 (34.99)
       10:46.35 (34.88)    11:21.23 (34.88)
       11:56.47 (35.24)    12:31.72 (35.25)
       13:07.24 (35.52)    13:42.63 (35.39)
       14:18.04 (35.41)    14:53.22 (35.18)
       15:29.00 (35.78)    16:04.35 (35.35)
       16:39.60 (35.25)    17:13.38 (33.78)
 26 Salladin, Cathr  18 Fast Swim Team-C 17:00.32   17:15.80   733  
    r:+0.83  31.41      1:05.05 (33.64)
        1:39.53 (34.48)     2:13.64 (34.11)
        2:48.23 (34.59)     3:22.21 (33.98)
        3:57.19 (34.98)     4:31.55 (34.36)
        5:06.06 (34.51)     5:40.48 (34.42)
        6:15.45 (34.97)     6:49.70 (34.25)
        7:24.54 (34.84)     7:59.11 (34.57)
        8:34.20 (35.09)     9:08.72 (34.52)
        9:43.86 (35.14)    10:18.36 (34.50)
       10:53.40 (35.04)    11:28.53 (35.13)
       12:03.52 (34.99)    12:38.14 (34.62)
       13:13.19 (35.05)    13:47.77 (34.58)
       14:22.42 (34.65)    14:57.09 (34.67)
       15:31.96 (34.87)    16:06.67 (34.71)
       16:41.64 (34.97)    17:15.80 (34.16)
 27 Sulkevich, Kath  17 La Mirada Armada 17:05.90   17:19.12   726  
    r:+0.80  32.13      1:06.01 (33.88)
        1:39.89 (33.88)     2:14.07 (34.18)
        2:48.60 (34.53)     3:23.09 (34.49)
        3:57.67 (34.58)     4:32.17 (34.50)
        5:06.69 (34.52)     5:41.16 (34.47)
        6:15.47 (34.31)     6:49.89 (34.42)
        7:24.33 (34.44)     7:58.87 (34.54)
        8:33.37 (34.50)     9:08.15 (34.78)
        9:42.60 (34.45)    10:17.66 (35.06)
       10:52.17 (34.51)    11:27.31 (35.14)
       12:02.50 (35.19)    12:37.50 (35.00)
       13:12.83 (35.33)    13:47.99 (35.16)
       14:23.51 (35.52)    14:58.74 (35.23)
       15:33.82 (35.08)    16:09.41 (35.59)
       16:44.82 (35.41)    17:19.12 (34.30)
 28 Kennedy, Eliot   14 Waves Bloomingto 16:48.59   17:20.31   724  
    r:+0.81  30.56      1:03.57 (33.01)
        1:37.34 (33.77)     2:11.26 (33.92)
        2:45.57 (34.31)     3:20.01 (34.44)
        3:54.72 (34.71)     4:29.48 (34.76)
        5:04.23 (34.75)     5:39.18 (34.95)
        6:13.63 (34.45)     6:49.13 (35.50)
        7:24.14 (35.01)     7:58.72 (34.58)
        8:33.89 (35.17)     9:09.11 (35.22)
        9:44.42 (35.31)    10:19.49 (35.07)
       10:54.63 (35.14)    11:30.17 (35.54)
       12:05.45 (35.28)    12:40.60 (35.15)
       13:16.11 (35.51)    13:50.72 (34.61)
       14:26.49 (35.77)    15:01.55 (35.06)
       15:36.25 (34.70)    16:11.36 (35.11)
       16:46.25 (34.89)    17:20.31 (34.06)
 29 Hawkins, Daniel  16 Pleasanton Seaha 16:53.34   17:22.38   719  
    r:+0.81  31.18      1:05.61 (34.43)
        1:38.79 (33.18)     2:15.95 (37.16)
        2:50.94 (34.99)     3:25.90 (34.96)
        4:00.22 (34.32)     4:34.95 (34.73)
        5:09.45 (34.50)     5:44.35 (34.90)
        6:18.85 (34.50)     6:53.49 (34.64)
        7:27.82 (34.33)     8:02.56 (34.74)
        8:37.00 (34.44)     9:11.63 (34.63)
        9:46.27 (34.64)    10:21.16 (34.89)
       10:55.84 (34.68)    11:30.67 (34.83)
       12:05.51 (34.84)    12:40.69 (35.18)
       13:15.92 (35.23)    13:50.98 (35.06)
       14:26.29 (35.31)    15:01.49 (35.20)
       15:36.97 (35.48)    16:12.57 (35.60)
       16:48.30 (35.73)    17:22.38 (34.08)
 30 Bloebaum, Allis  17 Mason Manta Rays 16:23.22Y  17:23.53   717  
    r:+0.71  31.16      1:05.83 (34.67)
        1:39.88 (34.05)     2:14.53 (34.65)
        2:49.08 (34.55)     3:24.08 (35.00)
        3:58.75 (34.67)     4:33.76 (35.01)
        5:08.33 (34.57)     5:43.18 (34.85)
        6:18.20 (35.02)     6:53.43 (35.23)
        7:28.48 (35.05)     8:03.35 (34.87)
        8:38.14 (34.79)     9:13.49 (35.35)
        9:48.51 (35.02)    10:23.55 (35.04)
       10:58.70 (35.15)    11:33.92 (35.22)
       12:09.18 (35.26)    12:44.18 (35.00)
       13:19.39 (35.21)    13:54.30 (34.91)
       14:29.59 (35.29)    15:05.02 (35.43)
       15:40.04 (35.02)    16:14.82 (34.78)
       16:49.48 (34.66)    17:23.53 (34.05)
 31 Kabacy, Taylor   15 King Aquatic Clu 17:12.48   17:31.45   701  
    r:+0.78  31.18      1:04.77 (33.59)
        1:39.03 (34.26)     2:13.58 (34.55)
        2:48.36 (34.78)     3:23.17 (34.81)
        3:57.94 (34.77)     4:32.63 (34.69)
        5:07.36 (34.73)     5:42.32 (34.96)
        6:17.63 (35.31)     6:52.93 (35.30)
        7:28.59 (35.66)     8:03.74 (35.15)
        8:39.21 (35.47)     9:14.84 (35.63)
        9:50.60 (35.76)    10:26.17 (35.57)
       11:02.00 (35.83)    11:38.13 (36.13)
       12:13.49 (35.36)    12:49.26 (35.77)
       13:24.68 (35.42)    14:00.53 (35.85)
       14:36.13 (35.60)    15:12.29 (36.16)
       15:47.95 (35.66)    16:23.02 (35.07)
       16:57.78 (34.76)    17:31.45 (33.67)
 32 Erickson, Shayl  16 Irvine Novaquati  9:57.10Y  17:31.73   700  
    r:+0.78  31.10      1:05.48 (34.38)
        1:40.23 (34.75)     2:15.03 (34.80)
        2:49.71 (34.68)     3:24.14 (34.43)
        3:58.73 (34.59)     4:33.85 (35.12)
        5:08.90 (35.05)     5:44.17 (35.27)
        6:19.61 (35.44)     6:54.84 (35.23)
        7:30.08 (35.24)     8:05.57 (35.49)
        8:41.02 (35.45)     9:16.09 (35.07)
        9:51.82 (35.73)    10:27.40 (35.58)
       11:02.77 (35.37)    11:38.29 (35.52)
       12:13.96 (35.67)    12:49.16 (35.20)
       13:24.72 (35.56)    14:00.14 (35.42)
       14:35.67 (35.53)    15:11.53 (35.86)
       15:46.88 (35.35)    16:22.39 (35.51)
       16:57.77 (35.38)    17:31.73 (33.96)
 33 Gomez, Valentin  18 Scarlet Aquatics  9:00.11   17:41.95   680  
    r:+0.73  32.47      1:07.21 (34.74)
        1:42.38 (35.17)     2:17.38 (35.00)
        2:52.48 (35.10)     3:27.67 (35.19)
        4:02.95 (35.28)     4:38.44 (35.49)
        5:14.33 (35.89)     5:49.86 (35.53)
        6:25.47 (35.61)     7:01.00 (35.53)
        7:36.53 (35.53)     8:12.21 (35.68)
        8:47.77 (35.56)     9:23.13 (35.36)
        9:58.71 (35.58)    10:34.41 (35.70)
       11:10.13 (35.72)    11:45.97 (35.84)
       12:21.48 (35.51)    12:57.20 (35.72)
       13:33.04 (35.84)    14:08.75 (35.71)
       14:44.48 (35.73)    15:20.31 (35.83)
       15:56.12 (35.81)    16:31.45 (35.33)
       17:07.24 (35.79)    17:41.95 (34.71)
 34 Coffey, Audrey   17 Academy Bullets- 17:25.07   18:01.22   645  
    r:+0.77  31.31      1:06.01 (34.70)
        1:41.17 (35.16)     2:16.49 (35.32)
        2:52.30 (35.81)     3:28.02 (35.72)
        4:03.69 (35.67)     4:39.90 (36.21)
        5:15.86 (35.96)     5:52.03 (36.17)
        6:28.17 (36.14)     7:04.58 (36.41)
        7:40.90 (36.32)     8:17.27 (36.37)
        8:53.66 (36.39)     9:30.06 (36.40)
       10:06.45 (36.39)    10:43.25 (36.80)
       11:19.95 (36.70)    11:56.69 (36.74)
       12:32.99 (36.30)    13:09.73 (36.74)
       13:46.44 (36.71)    14:23.02 (36.58)
       14:59.39 (36.37)    15:35.91 (36.52)
       16:12.26 (36.35)    16:48.92 (36.66)
       17:25.44 (36.52)    18:01.22 (35.78)
 -- Antoniuk, Isabe  15 Long Island Aqua  8:58.32         NS        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Magnolia Aquatic Club             198   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  184
  3. Austin Swim Club                  163   4. Lakeside Aquatic Club             139
  5. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      110   6. Sandpipers Of Nevada              106
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  104   8. Long Island Aquatic Club           83
  9. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club       80.5  10. Enfinity Aquatic Club              72
 11. La Mirada Armada                   69  12. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     64
 13. Metroplex Aquatics                 61  14. Santa Clara Swim Club              60
 15. Nation's Capital Swim Club         57  16. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        56
 17. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     48  18. Triton Swimming                    47
 19. The Fish                           43  20. Beach Cities Swimming              41
 20. Gator Swim Club                    41  22. Socal Aquatics Association         39
 23. Brea Aquatics                      38  24. Mason Manta Rays                   37
 25. Fastjets                           36  26. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     34
 26. South Florida Aquatic Club         34  28. Bolles School Sharks               32
 29. Texas Ford Aquatics              30.5  30. Pleasanton Seahawks                29
 30. Missoula Aquatic Club              29  32. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     26
 33. Indiana  Swim Team                 24  34. Aquazot Swim Club                  23
 34. Gulliver Swim Club                 23  36. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        22
 36. Irvine Novaquatics                 22  38. Swim Florida                       20
 39. Academy Bullets Swim Club          19  39. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            19
 41. Colorado Springs Swim Team         16  41. Central Bucks Swim Team            16
 43. Durango Swim Club                  15  43. Scarlet Aquatics                   15
 45. Terrapins Swim Team                14  45. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        14
 45. Tide Swimming                      14  45. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           14
 45. AquaKids Sharks Swim Team          14  45. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          14
 51. King Aquatic Club                  13  52. Dublin Community Swim Team         11
 52. Issaquah Swim Team                 11  52. Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm     11
 55. Highlander Aquatic Club             9  56. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      7
 56. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7  58. Kingfish Swimming                   6
 58. Team Greenville                     6  58. South Bay Aquatics                  6
 58. North Texas Nadadores               6  62. Tac Titans                          5
 63. Lexington Dolphins                  3  63. Gold Medal Swim Club                3
 63. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team          3  66. Franklin Regional Swim Team         2
 66. Mission Viejo Nadadores             2  68. Peak Swimming                       1
 68. Delaware Swim Team                  1  68. New Trier Swim Club                 1
 68. Firestone Akron Swim Team           1                                           

 Event 30  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 24.48  2/18/2017 Rikako Ikee, Japan
         Meet: M 25.07  8/3/2015  Marta Ciesla, Pine Crest Swimm
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Goeders, Anya    16 Mako Swim Team-I    25.65      25.26   829   20  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Ariola, Grace    17 Waves Bloomingto    25.75      25.38   817   17  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Douglass, Kate   15 Chelsea Piers Aq    25.66      25.54   802   16  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 Haskett, Grace   18 Indiana  Swim Te    25.81      25.69   788   14.5
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Nordmann, Lucie  17 Magnolia Aquatic    25.71      25.69   788   14.5
         r:+0.68                       
  6 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic    26.00      25.86   772   13  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Keil, Megan      17 Wichita Aqua Sho    26.04      25.96   763   12  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Blank, Nika      18 Club Seminole-FL    25.80      25.98   762   11  
         r:+0.68                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Crisera, Alexan  16 Beach Cities Swi    26.16      26.13   748    9  
         r:+0.65                       
 10 Semenuk, Bridge  16 Chelsea Piers Aq    26.30      26.14   748    7  
         r:+0.69                       
 11 Connor, Alayna   17 The Dolphins Por    26.32      26.23   740    6  
         r:+0.68                       
 12 Liu, Kenisha     18 Brea Aquatics-CA    26.22      26.24   739    4.5
         r:+0.65                       
 12 Parker, Maxine   15 Patriot Aquatic-    26.30      26.24   739    4.5
         r:+0.81                       
 14 Alons, Kylee     17 Fort Collins Are    26.14      26.30   734    3  
         r:+0.69                       
 15 Gillilan, Colee  16 Fort Collins Are    26.35      26.35   730    2  
         r:+0.64                       
 16 Garcia, Elise    17 Socal Aquatics A    26.31      26.55   714    1  
         r:+0.68                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Grinalds, Sarah  16 Westport/Weston-    26.42      26.02   758  
         r:+0.76                       
 18 Mack, Katie      16 Nation's Capital    26.36      26.21   742  
         r:+0.73                       
 19 Wheal, Emma      15 WhiteCaps-ST        26.47      26.27   737  
         r:+0.70                       
 19 Regenauer, Chri  15 Condors Swim Clu    26.43      26.27   737  
         r:+0.74                       
 21 Hartman, Zoie    16 Crow Canyon Coun    26.53      26.30   734  
         r:+0.77                       
 22 Feddersen, Amy   16 Ames Cyclone Aqu    26.52      26.38   727  
         r:+0.69                       
 23 Rothrock, Trude  18 Carmel Swim Club    26.45      26.50   718  
         r:+0.71                       
 23 Rhee, Rachel     16 Rancho San Diegu    26.37      26.50   718  
         r:+0.75                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Dang, Gabby      16 Wave Aquatics-PN    26.55                   
          r:0.73                       
 26 Olson, Lauren    17 Mason Manta Rays    26.56                   
          r:0.32                       
 27 Fung, Darlene    16 Fanwood-Scotch P    26.57                   
          r:0.70                       
 27 Dupre, Cora      16 Mason Manta Rays    26.57                   
          r:0.71                       
 29 Hazlett, Kate    16 Greenwich Ywca D    26.58                   
          r:0.64                       
 30 Golding, Kathle  16 South Florida Aq    26.61                   
          r:0.73                       
 31 Wang, Vivian     16 Peak Swimming-PC    26.67                   
          r:0.75                       
 32 Bartis, Olwyn    16 SwimMAC Carolina    26.70                   
          r:0.73                       
 33 Johnson, Lauryn  16 Long Island Aqua    26.71                   
          r:0.74                       
 34 Seaman, Taylor   17 Club Wolverine-M    26.73                   
          r:0.77                       
 35 Schaedler, Quin  15 Austin Swim Club    26.76                   
          r:0.72                       
 36 Sorensen, Sarah  17 Stingrays-GA        26.77                   
          r:0.75                       
 37 Nordmann, Lilli  15 Magnolia Aquatic    26.79                   
          r:0.73                       
 38 Grimme, Chloe    15 Pipeline Swimmin    26.81                   
          r:0.71                       
 38 Schorr, Katie    17 Southwest Stars-    26.81                   
          r:0.79                       
 40 Shelton, Samant  17 Mission Viejo Na    26.83                   
          r:0.75                       
 41 Hinton, Jacey    14 Gator Swim Club-    26.85                   
          r:0.71                       
 42 Rudolph, Janell  15 Pro Swimming-PN     26.86                   
          r:0.72                       
 43 Gholston, Maggi  15 Race Aquatics Sw    26.87                   
          r:0.73                       
 44 Teng, Cathy      16 Santa Clara Swim    26.88                   
          r:0.70                       
 45 Debeer, Tonner   17 Triton Swimming-    26.89                   
          r:0.62                       
 45 Quist, Kennidy   18 Aspen Swim Club-    26.89                   
          r:0.77                       
 47 Looney, Lindsay  16 Metroplex Aquati    26.94                   
          r:0.77                       
 48 Livingston, Oli  15 Jewish Community    26.95                   
          r:0.78                       
 49 Gumina, Monica   17 Magnolia Aquatic    26.96                   
          r:0.71                       
 50 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.97                   
          r:0.74                       
 50 Smutny, Mary     16 AquaKids Sharks-    26.97                   
          r:0.67                       
 52 Brenner, Mandy   15 Socal Aquatics A    26.98                   
          r:0.75                       
 53 Tankersley, Mor  18 Greater Tampa Sw    26.99                   
          r:0.70                       
 53 Bumpas, Alexand  16 Texas Ford Aquat    26.99                   
          r:0.76                       
 55 Knueppel, Jade   17 Schroeder YMCA S    27.00                   
          r:0.66                       
 55 Lindner, Sophie  17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.00                   
          r:0.75                       
 57 Kraus, Alena     17 Makos Aquatics C    27.01                   
          r:0.74                       
 57 Collins, Ella    16 Austin Swim Club    27.01                   
          r:0.76                       
 57 Morris, Kate     14 Nwdupage YMCA /-    27.01                   
          r:0.71                       
 57 Beers, Eleanor   15 Bainbridge Islan    27.01                   
          r:0.75                       
 61 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital    27.09                   
          r:0.78                       
 62 Corbi, Katie     16 SwimMAC Carolina    27.10                   
          r:0.74                       
 62 Spitz, Ayla      16 Irvine Novaquati    27.10                   
          r:0.82                       
 62 Gaines, Riley    17 Excel Aquatics-S    27.10                   
          r:0.70                       
 65 Stanford, Sydne  16 Cypress Fairbank    27.11                   
          r:0.77                       
 65 Sorenson, Sophi  17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    27.11                   
          r:0.83                       
 65 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays    27.11                   
          r:0.65                       
 68 Pangburn, Grace  16 Carmel Swim Club    27.13                   
          r:0.67                       
 69 Arevalo, Isabel  15 Nys Aquatics, In    27.16                   
          r:0.77                       
 69 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics    27.16                   
          r:0.73                       
 71 Ober, Ryley      16 Sarasota Tsunami    27.17                   
          r:0.76                       
 71 Porter, Samanth  18 Lakeside Aquatic    27.17                   
          r:0.76                       
 73 Reimer, Audrey   17 Fort Collins Are    27.18                   
          r:0.79                       
 74 Pish, Melissa    17 Waves Bloomingto    27.19                   
          r:0.76                       
 75 Cash, Joanie     14 Long Island Aqua    27.24                   
          r:0.70                       
 75 Jones, Raime     17 Edina Swim Club-    27.24                   
          r:0.76                       
 77 Kapeller, Abby   14 Aquajets Swim Te    27.27                   
          r:0.68                       
 78 Macgregor, Cat   18 Austin Swim Club    27.29                   
          r:0.69                       
 78 Dobler, Kaitlyn  15 The Dolphins Por    27.29                   
          r:0.71                       
 80 Crage, Kira      16 Rancho San Diegu    27.31                   
          r:0.71                       
 81 McGee, Leigh     18 Mississippi Mako    27.38                   
         r:20.28                       
 82 Lowe, Heidi      17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.41                   
          r:0.73                       
 82 Ungaretti, Nata  16 Team Millennium-    27.41                   
          r:0.72                       
 84 Pearson, Samant  15 Una Brea-CA         27.43                   
          r:0.71                       
 85 Vitort, Lauren   17 Irvine Novaquati    27.44                   
          r:0.71                       
 86 Eksteen, Sinead  16 Nation's Capital    27.47                   
          r:0.74                       
 87 Krevitt, Charlo  15 Asphalt Green Un    27.50                   
          r:0.72                       
 88 Moellering, Mer  16 M.E. Lyons/Ander    27.53                   
          r:0.77                       
 89 Donan, Claire    15 Triton Swimming-    27.58                   
          r:0.70                       
 90 Smith, Madelain  17 Star Aquatics-NC    27.59                   
          r:0.75                       
 91 Moesch, Marlise  17 Fanwood-Scotch P    27.61                   
          r:0.79                       
 91 Davidson, Emma   16 Socal Aquatics A    27.61                   
          r:0.71                       
 93 Kudryashova, So  16 Berkeley Aquatic    27.70                   
          r:0.78                       
 94 Gomez, Nicole    15 North Palm Beach    27.76                   
          r:0.77                       
 95 Degn, Mackenzie  15 Irvine Novaquati    27.80                   
          r:0.80                       
 96 Graham, Emily    17 West Swim Club-I    27.82                   
          r:0.73                       
 97 Mills, Malia     15 Mission Viejo Na    27.87                   
          r:0.77                       
 98 Lindsay, Mariah  18 King Aquatic Clu    27.88                   
          r:0.78                       
 99 Walstad, Clara   18 Heartland Aquati    28.19                   
          r:0.77                       
 -- Secrest, Jennif  16 North Palm Beach      DQ                    
          r:0.66                       
 -- Scott, Morgan    17 Central Bucks Sw     DFS                    
 -- Ivey, Isabel     16 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Romano, Kristen  17 Long Island Aqua     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Magnolia Aquatic Club           212.5   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  184
  3. Austin Swim Club                  163   4. Lakeside Aquatic Club             152
  5. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      110   6. Sandpipers Of Nevada              106
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  104   8. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      103.5
  9. Long Island Aquatic Club           83  10. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     81
 11. Enfinity Aquatic Club              72  12. La Mirada Armada                   69
 13. Metroplex Aquatics                 61  13. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        61
 15. Santa Clara Swim Club              60  16. Nation's Capital Swim Club         57
 17. Beach Cities Swimming              50  18. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     48
 19. Triton Swimming                    47  20. The Fish                           43
 21. Brea Aquatics                    42.5  22. Gator Swim Club                    41
 23. Socal Aquatics Association         40  24. Indiana  Swim Team               38.5
 25. Mason Manta Rays                   37  26. Fastjets                           36
 27. South Florida Aquatic Club         34  27. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     34
 29. Bolles School Sharks               32  30. Texas Ford Aquatics              30.5
 31. Missoula Aquatic Club              29  31. Pleasanton Seahawks                29
 33. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     26  34. Gulliver Swim Club                 23
 34. Aquazot Swim Club                  23  36. Irvine Novaquatics                 22
 36. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        22  38. Mako Swim Team                     20
 38. Swim Florida                       20  40. Academy Bullets Swim Club          19
 40. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            19  42. Colorado Springs Swim Team         16
 42. Central Bucks Swim Team            16  44. Scarlet Aquatics                   15
 44. Durango Swim Club                  15  46. Tide Swimming                      14
 46. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        14  46. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           14
 46. AquaKids Sharks Swim Team          14  46. Terrapins Swim Team                14
 46. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          14  52. King Aquatic Club                  13
 53. Wichita Aqua Shocks                12  54. Issaquah Swim Team                 11
 54. Dublin Community Swim Team         11  54. Club Seminole                      11
 54. Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm     11  58. Highlander Aquatic Club             9
 59. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      7  59. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7
 61. South Bay Aquatics                  6  61. The Dolphins Portland Swimming      6
 61. North Texas Nadadores               6  61. Kingfish Swimming                   6
 61. Team Greenville                     6  66. Tac Titans                          5
 67. Patriot Aquatic Club              4.5  68. Lexington Dolphins                  3
 68. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team          3  68. Gold Medal Swim Club                3
 71. Mission Viejo Nadadores             2  71. Franklin Regional Swim Team         2
 73. Peak Swimming                       1  73. Delaware Swim Team                  1
 73. New Trier Swim Club                 1  73. Firestone Akron Swim Team           1

 Event 31  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 22.00  8/20/2014 Yu Hexin, China
         Meet: M 22.13  8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Farber, Sid      18 Portland Aquatic    23.09      22.89   762   20  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Davis, Will      17 Bolles School Sh    22.99      22.99   752   17  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Casas, Shaine    17 Nitro Swimming-S    23.27      23.05   746   16  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Vera, Blaise     18 Mississippi Mako    23.35      23.31   721   15  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Chaney, Adam     15 Mason Manta Rays    23.29      23.38   715   14  
         r:+0.67                       
  6 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.44      23.42   711   13  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Hamblin, Brando  17 Nation's Capital    23.63      23.60   695   12  
         r:+0.65                       
  8 Madej, David     17 SwimUnited-LE       23.63      23.63   692   11  
         r:+0.64                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stensby, Topher  16 Patriot Aquatic-    23.70      23.46   708    9  
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Slusiewicz, Sea  16 Irvine Novaquati    23.68      23.66   690    7  
         r:+0.66                       
 11 Trepanier, Andr  16 South Metro Stor    23.90      23.71   685    6  
         r:+0.64                       
 12 Roark, Thomas    17 Boise YMCA Swim-    23.70      23.79   679    5  
         r:+0.70                       
 13 Gregory, Kimani  16 Racer X Aquatics    23.85      23.80   678    4  
         r:+0.63                       
 14 O'Connell, Dani  17 Crow Canyon Coun    23.89      23.81   677    3  
         r:+0.70                       
 15 Wilburn, Cason   16 East Coast Aquat    23.66      23.84   674    2  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Walker, Jack     16 SwimMAC Carolina    23.80      24.01   660    1  
         r:+0.78                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bratanov, Coco   17 Katy Aquatic Tea    23.95      23.55   699  
         r:+0.71                       
 18 Lasco, Destin    16 Pleasantville Aq    24.00      23.74   683  
         r:+0.71                       
 19 Linnihan, Ryan   16 Elmbrook Swim Cl    23.95      23.77   680  
         r:+0.71                       
 20 Morey, Sean      18 Una Fins-GU         24.02      23.81   677  
         r:+0.67                       
 21 Couchon, Andrew  17 Carmel Swim Club    24.04      23.87   672  
         r:+0.67                       
 22 Davis, Isaac     17 Bolles School Sh    23.96      23.90   669  
         r:+0.60                       
 23 Pelton, William  17 North Baltimore-    23.93      23.93   667  
         r:+0.81                       
 24 Tarvestad, Will  16 Triton Swimming-    23.95      24.16   648  
         r:+0.67                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Sancov, Alexei   17 Terrapins Swim T    23.90                   
          r:0.68                       
 26 Jiang, Alvin     18 Lakeside Aquatic    24.05                   
          r:0.70                       
 27 Kovac, Danny     17 Fort Collins Are    24.10                   
          r:0.70                       
 28 Rogers, Joseph   17 Egg Harbor Twp S    24.12                   
          r:0.65                       
 29 Churilla, Ethan  17 Highland Hurr.-I    24.13                   
          r:0.71                       
 30 Cowand, Glen     18 Katy Aquatic Tea    24.14                   
          r:0.62                       
 30 Blank, Michael   17 Peddie Aquatic A    24.14                   
          r:0.67                       
 30 Poelke, Boyd     15 SwimMAC Carolina    24.14                   
          r:0.76                       
 33 Hrosik, Ryan     17 Mako Swim Team-I    24.17                   
          r:0.68                       
 34 Auchinachie, Ca  18 Crimson Aquatics    24.18                   
          r:0.78                       
 34 Lee, Timothy     17 Vacaville Swim C    24.18                   
          r:0.65                       
 36 Baczek, Stevos   17 Gator Swim Club-    24.21                   
          r:0.61                       
 37 Stern, Nathan    17 Peddie Aquatic A    24.22                   
          r:0.67                       
 37 Farrar, Lucas    17 Lake Country Swi    24.22                   
          r:0.75                       
 37 Cooper, Jonah    17 Pleasanton Seaha    24.22                   
          r:0.79                       
 40 Gwin, Isaac      17 Nitro Swimming-S    24.23                   
          r:0.70                       
 41 Lewczyk, Peter   18 North Bay Aquati    24.24                   
          r:0.76                       
 42 Pollock, Jonath  17 Nation's Capital    24.27                   
          r:0.71                       
 43 Sullivan, Brend  17 Seacoast Swimmin    24.28                   
          r:0.62                       
 44 Ellison, Alex    17 Cypress Fairbank    24.29                   
          r:0.72                       
 45 Henry, Noah      17 Tigershark Swim-    24.32                   
          r:3.93                       
 46 Heinzel, Thomas  18 Bolles School Sh    24.35                   
          r:0.74                       
 46 Poppe, Hank      18 Stanford Swimmin    24.35                   
          r:0.81                       
 48 Burhans, Tucker  17 Enfinity Aquatic    24.36                   
          r:2.03                       
 49 Morgan, Griff    18 Westfield Area Y    24.38                   
          r:0.72                       
 50 Jannasch, Jack   17 Lakeside Aquatic    24.39                   
          r:0.72                       
 51 Alber, Daniel    17 Gator Swim Club-    24.40                   
          r:0.70                       
 52 Gray, David      17 Stingrays-GA        24.41                   
          r:0.64                       
 53 Dang, Ethan      15 King Aquatic Clu    24.43                   
          r:0.66                       
 54 Sloan, Dawson    18 Pearl City Aquat    24.46                   
          r:0.68                       
 55 Michael, Eddie   17 Una Dcst-OH         24.48                   
          r:0.73                       
 55 Klinksiek, Konn  17 Alamo Area Aquat    24.48                   
          r:0.72                       
 57 McEuen, Casey    18 Corvallis Aquati    24.49                   
          r:0.79                       
 57 Rus, Oliver      17 Piranha Swimming    24.49                   
          r:0.73                       
 59 Roberson, Willi  17 Katy Aquatic Tea    24.50                   
          r:0.71                       
 60 Gomez, Alberto   17 Magnolia Aquatic    24.55                   
          r:0.64                       
 61 Johnston, Aldan  16 Lakeside Swim Te    24.58                   
          r:0.72                       
 62 Santana, Brenda  17 Pacific Swim-SI     24.60                   
          r:0.63                       
 63 Hitchens, Hunte  17 Irvine Novaquati    24.62                   
          r:0.63                       
 63 Lou, Shawn       17 Irvine Novaquati    24.62                   
          r:0.69                       
 65 Ingalls, Makai   16 Bainbridge Islan    24.65                   
          r:0.74                       
 66 Hutton, John     18 Bolles School Sh    24.67                   
          r:0.77                       
 66 Lee, Connor      16 Crown City Aquat    24.67                   
          r:0.68                       
 66 Mathias, Van     16 Multnomah Athlet    24.67                   
          r:0.71                       
 69 Lukashev, Steph  16 Rancho San Diegu    24.68                   
          r:0.64                       
 69 Alexy, Jack      14 Somerset Hills Y    24.68                   
          r:0.73                       
 71 Mathews, Jason   18 Ohio State Swim-    24.70                   
          r:0.59                       
 72 Lu, Tyler        14 King Aquatic Clu    24.71                   
          r:0.69                       
 73 Amthor, Brandon  17 Sharks & Eagles-    24.72                   
          r:0.73                       
 74 Barsanti, Natha  18 Terrapins Swim T    24.74                   
          r:0.69                       
 75 Henderson, Noah  16 Star Aquatics-NC    24.77                   
          r:0.70                       
 76 Kim, Daniel      17 Mission Viejo Na    24.78                   
          r:0.60                       
 77 Daily, Spencer   17 Orinda Aquatics-    24.81                   
          r:0.72                       
 78 Sadergaski, Pau  18 South Metro Stor    24.86                   
          r:0.67                       
 79 Hershberger, Pa  17 Washington Towns    24.91                   
          r:0.76                       
 80 Park, Jason      17 Metroplex Aquati    24.92                   
          r:0.73                       
 81 Zuyus, Tyler     17 Pompano Beach Pi    24.93                   
          r:0.65                       
 81 Griffin, Jolen   18 Orinda Aquatics-    24.93                   
          r:0.66                       
 83 Brooks, Ben      18 Lake Shore Swim-    25.27                   
          r:0.70                       
 -- Bowman, Luke     18 Austin Swim Club      DQ                    
          r:0.39                       
 -- Deryk, Cooper    17 Truckee-Tahoe Sw      DQ                    
          r:0.75                       
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                  287   2. Irvine Novaquatics                175
  3. Nitro Swimming                  173.5   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  142
  5. Terrapins Swim Team             106.5   6. Lakeside Aquatic Club              94
  7. Scarlet Aquatics                   87   8. Bolles School Sharks               86
  9. King Aquatic Club                  77  10. Pleasanton Seahawks                75
 11. North Texas Nadadores              68  12. Portland Aquatic Club              59
 13. Delaware Swim Team                 55  14. Team Greenville                    54
 15. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        48  16. Academy Bullets Swim Club        47.5
 17. New Trier Swim Club                45  18. Team Rebel Aquatics                44
 18. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team        44  20. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        43
 21. Nation's Capital Swim Club         42  22. Carmel Swim Club                   32
 23. Sandpipers Of Nevada               30  24. Pleasantville Aquatics             29
 24. Multnomah Athletic Club            29  26. Mississippi Makos Swim Team        28
 27. Mission Viejo Nadadores            27  27. Boise YMCA Swim Team               27
 29. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            26  30. Aquajets Swim Team                 25
 31. Stanford Swimming                  23  32. Ohio State Swim Club               22
 32. Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club         22  32. Pitchfork Aquatics                 22
 35. Lexington Dolphins                 20  36. City Of Midland Swim Team          19
 37. Star Aquatics                      18  37. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 39. Billings Aquatic Club              17  40. SwimStrongsville                   16
 40. Highlander Aquatic Club            16  40. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       16
 40. Metroplex Aquatics                 16  44. Pacific Swim                       15
 45. Crimson Aquatics                   14  46. La Mirada Armada                   13
 47. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        12  47. Badger Aquatics Club               12
 47. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     12  50. Lawrence County Aquatics           11
 50. North Carolina Aquatic Club        11  50. Tigershark Swim Team               11
 53. Hillsboro Swim Team                10  53. Indiana  Swim Team                 10
 55. Long Island Aquatic Club          9.5  56. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club      9
 56. Patriot Aquatics                    9  56. Patriot Aquatic Club                9
 59. Columbia Swim Club                  8  60. Triton Swimming                     7
 60. San Clemente Aquatic Team           7  62. Peddie Aquatic Association          6
 62. Three Village Swim Club             6  62. Gator Swim Club                     6
 62. Crown City Aquatics Club            6  62. South Metro Storm                   6
 62. East Coast Aquatic Team             6  62. Duneland Swim Club                  6
 69. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          5  69. Swim Florida                        5
 69. McCallie / Gps Aquatics             5  69. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      5
 69. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             5  74. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4
 74. Racer X Aquatics                    4  74. Lakeside Swim Team                  4
 77. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      3  77. Pacific Athletic Club               3
 79. Austin Swim Club                    2  79. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         2
 79. Power For Life                      2  82. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1
 82. Azura Florida Aquatic               1                                           

 Event 32  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jr World: W 7:45.67  8/28/2013 Mack Horton, AUS
         Meet: M 8:01.75  8/7/2006  Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Calloni, Johann  17 Scarlet Aquatics  8:02.77    8:01.63M  827   20  
    r:+0.83  28.08        58.21 (30.13)
        1:28.39 (30.18)     1:58.68 (30.29)
        2:29.00 (30.32)     2:59.18 (30.18)
        3:29.53 (30.35)     3:59.73 (30.20)
        4:29.89 (30.16)     5:00.17 (30.28)
        5:30.50 (30.33)     6:00.97 (30.47)
        6:31.12 (30.15)     7:01.52 (30.40)
        7:31.79 (30.27)     8:01.63 (29.84)
  2 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic  8:17.62    8:03.30   818   17  
    r:+0.83  27.48        57.64 (30.16)
        1:27.87 (30.23)     1:58.51 (30.64)
        2:29.00 (30.49)     2:59.99 (30.99)
        3:30.87 (30.88)     4:01.45 (30.58)
        4:31.90 (30.45)     5:02.39 (30.49)
        5:32.58 (30.19)     6:03.03 (30.45)
        6:33.56 (30.53)     7:03.85 (30.29)
        7:33.87 (30.02)     8:03.30 (29.43)
  3 Plattel, Lleyto  15 Pleasanton Seaha  8:09.74    8:11.39   778   16  
    r:+0.70  27.94        58.46 (30.52)
        1:28.97 (30.51)     1:59.88 (30.91)
        2:31.06 (31.18)     3:02.28 (31.22)
        3:33.68 (31.40)     4:04.88 (31.20)
        4:36.14 (31.26)     5:06.93 (30.79)
        5:38.34 (31.41)     6:09.81 (31.47)
        6:41.06 (31.25)     7:12.15 (31.09)
        7:42.55 (30.40)     8:11.39 (28.84)
  4 Gravley, Brenna  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:16.84    8:11.72   777   15  
    r:+0.68  28.19        58.69 (30.50)
        1:29.49 (30.80)     2:00.40 (30.91)
        2:31.52 (31.12)     3:02.62 (31.10)
        3:33.83 (31.21)     4:05.00 (31.17)
        4:36.25 (31.25)     5:07.24 (30.99)
        5:38.46 (31.22)     6:09.55 (31.09)
        6:41.04 (31.49)     7:12.05 (31.01)
        7:43.46 (31.41)     8:11.72 (28.26)
  5 Bretzmann, Thom  17 North Carolina A  9:11.85Y   8:13.36   769   14  
    r:+0.70  28.84      1:00.15 (31.31)
        1:31.10 (30.95)     2:02.27 (31.17)
        2:33.18 (30.91)     3:04.17 (30.99)
        3:35.22 (31.05)     4:06.14 (30.92)
        4:37.30 (31.16)     5:08.19 (30.89)
        5:39.45 (31.26)     6:10.39 (30.94)
        6:41.60 (31.21)     7:12.31 (30.71)
        7:43.37 (31.06)     8:13.36 (29.99)
  6 Wiltsey, Curtis  18 SwimMAC Carolina  8:19.29    8:13.83   767   13  
    r:+0.69  28.42        59.49 (31.07)
        1:30.54 (31.05)     2:01.76 (31.22)
        2:33.09 (31.33)     3:04.34 (31.25)
        3:35.64 (31.30)     4:06.73 (31.09)
        4:37.53 (30.80)     5:08.67 (31.14)
        5:39.80 (31.13)     6:10.84 (31.04)
        6:42.14 (31.30)     7:13.36 (31.22)
        7:44.08 (30.72)     8:13.83 (29.75)
  7 Puskovitch, Iva  16 Episcopal Academ  8:17.20    8:14.50   764   12  
    r:+0.79  28.74        59.31 (30.57)
        1:29.80 (30.49)     2:00.73 (30.93)
        2:31.75 (31.02)     3:03.15 (31.40)
        3:34.16 (31.01)     4:05.75 (31.59)
        4:36.70 (30.95)     5:08.13 (31.43)
        5:39.34 (31.21)     6:10.71 (31.37)
        6:41.87 (31.16)     7:13.15 (31.28)
        7:44.52 (31.37)     8:14.50 (29.98)
  8 Stone, Lane      18 Nation's Capital  8:14.96    8:14.68   763   11  
    r:+0.74  27.31        57.12 (29.81)
        1:27.62 (30.50)     1:58.32 (30.70)
        2:29.48 (31.16)     3:00.75 (31.27)
        3:32.40 (31.65)     4:04.14 (31.74)
        4:36.01 (31.87)     5:07.79 (31.78)
        5:39.64 (31.85)     6:11.59 (31.95)
        6:43.01 (31.42)     7:14.68 (31.67)
        7:45.49 (30.81)     8:14.68 (29.19)
  9 Markley, Arthur  18 Lancaster Aquati  8:18.78    8:14.90   762    9  
    r:+0.76  28.33        58.77 (30.44)
        1:29.57 (30.80)     2:00.60 (31.03)
        2:31.70 (31.10)     3:02.69 (30.99)
        3:33.94 (31.25)     4:05.13 (31.19)
        4:36.39 (31.26)     5:07.68 (31.29)
        5:39.18 (31.50)     6:10.86 (31.68)
        6:42.35 (31.49)     7:13.86 (31.51)
        7:44.95 (31.09)     8:14.90 (29.95)
 10 Brune, Noah      15 Mission Viejo Na  8:13.74    8:15.78   758    7  
    r:+0.70  28.63        59.43 (30.80)
        1:30.49 (31.06)     2:01.67 (31.18)
        2:32.81 (31.14)     3:04.30 (31.49)
        3:35.70 (31.40)     4:06.97 (31.27)
        4:37.95 (30.98)     5:09.13 (31.18)
        5:40.48 (31.35)     6:11.92 (31.44)
        6:43.18 (31.26)     7:14.54 (31.36)
        7:45.79 (31.25)     8:15.78 (29.99)
 11 Lindley, Christ  16 North Texas Nada  8:21.64    8:16.21   756    6  
    r:+0.71  28.95        59.67 (30.72)
        1:30.73 (31.06)     2:02.06 (31.33)
        2:33.41 (31.35)     3:04.64 (31.23)
        3:35.98 (31.34)     4:07.25 (31.27)
        4:38.64 (31.39)     5:09.95 (31.31)
        5:41.58 (31.63)     6:12.92 (31.34)
        6:44.38 (31.46)     7:15.45 (31.07)
        7:46.33 (30.88)     8:16.21 (29.88)
 12 Gutierrez, Jose  16 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:56.70    8:16.46   755    5  
    r:+0.70  27.81        58.17 (30.36)
        1:29.13 (30.96)     2:00.04 (30.91)
        2:31.40 (31.36)     3:02.70 (31.30)
        3:34.25 (31.55)     4:05.84 (31.59)
        4:37.41 (31.57)     5:09.11 (31.70)
        5:40.93 (31.82)     6:12.22 (31.29)
        6:43.96 (31.74)     7:15.30 (31.34)
        7:47.12 (31.82)     8:16.46 (29.34)
 13 Walker, Spencer  17 Academy Bullets- 16:02.46    8:18.64   745    4  
    r:+0.66  27.99        59.20 (31.21)
        1:30.69 (31.49)     2:02.33 (31.64)
        2:33.80 (31.47)     3:05.26 (31.46)
        3:36.79 (31.53)     4:08.45 (31.66)
        4:39.67 (31.22)     5:11.44 (31.77)
        5:42.94 (31.50)     6:14.14 (31.20)
        6:45.40 (31.26)     7:16.81 (31.41)
        7:47.82 (31.01)     8:18.64 (30.82)
 14 Firlie, Brendan  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  8:24.30    8:19.41   741    3  
    r:+0.72  28.73        59.82 (31.09)
        1:31.15 (31.33)     2:02.39 (31.24)
        2:33.64 (31.25)     3:05.26 (31.62)
        3:36.45 (31.19)     4:07.91 (31.46)
        4:39.62 (31.71)     5:11.42 (31.80)
        5:43.29 (31.87)     6:15.35 (32.06)
        6:47.10 (31.75)     7:18.43 (31.33)
        7:49.61 (31.18)     8:19.41 (29.80)
 15 Curley, Hayden   18 Highlander Aquat  8:23.22    8:19.56   741    2  
    r:+0.74  27.87        58.49 (30.62)
        1:30.50 (32.01)     2:01.11 (30.61)
        2:32.42 (31.31)     3:03.76 (31.34)
        3:35.19 (31.43)     4:06.47 (31.28)
        4:38.04 (31.57)     5:09.61 (31.57)
        5:41.13 (31.52)     6:12.93 (31.80)
        6:44.90 (31.97)     7:16.97 (32.07)
        7:49.09 (32.12)     8:19.56 (30.47)
 16 McDade, Ben      17 Badger Aquatics-  9:14.82Y   8:20.16   738    1  
    r:+0.64  28.40        59.56 (31.16)
        1:31.52 (31.96)     2:03.25 (31.73)
        2:35.14 (31.89)     3:06.94 (31.80)
        3:38.89 (31.95)     4:10.43 (31.54)
        4:42.25 (31.82)     5:13.85 (31.60)
        5:45.44 (31.59)     6:16.40 (30.96)
        6:47.41 (31.01)     7:18.66 (31.25)
        7:49.59 (30.93)     8:20.16 (30.57)
 17 Heasley, Ethan   15 Hillsboro Swim T  9:07.66Y   8:20.47   737  
    r:+0.77  28.16        59.32 (31.16)
        1:30.65 (31.33)     2:02.37 (31.72)
        2:33.86 (31.49)     3:05.39 (31.53)
        3:37.04 (31.65)     4:09.11 (32.07)
        4:40.60 (31.49)     5:12.51 (31.91)
        5:43.90 (31.39)     6:15.32 (31.42)
        6:46.25 (30.93)     7:17.67 (31.42)
        7:49.38 (31.71)     8:20.47 (31.09)
 18 Kao, Owen        17 Irvine Novaquati  8:15.55    8:20.88   735  
    r:+0.72  28.05        58.32 (30.27)
        1:28.97 (30.65)     1:59.93 (30.96)
        2:30.90 (30.97)     3:02.19 (31.29)
        3:33.54 (31.35)     4:05.15 (31.61)
        4:36.45 (31.30)     5:08.33 (31.88)
        5:40.39 (32.06)     6:12.97 (32.58)
        6:44.88 (31.91)     7:17.37 (32.49)
        7:49.36 (31.99)     8:20.88 (31.52)
 19 Cook-Weeks, Sky  17 Michigan Lakesho  8:24.64    8:21.85   731  
    r:+0.63  28.86      1:00.25 (31.39)
        1:31.33 (31.08)     2:02.39 (31.06)
        2:33.71 (31.32)     3:04.93 (31.22)
        3:36.37 (31.44)     4:08.09 (31.72)
        4:39.98 (31.89)     5:11.73 (31.75)
        5:43.88 (32.15)     6:15.89 (32.01)
        6:47.99 (32.10)     7:19.86 (31.87)
        7:51.59 (31.73)     8:21.85 (30.26)
 20 Matejka, Andrew  16 Gator Swim Club-  8:21.43    8:21.99   730  
    r:+0.82  27.28        58.23 (30.95)
        1:29.22 (30.99)     2:00.64 (31.42)
        2:32.05 (31.41)     3:03.70 (31.65)
        3:35.55 (31.85)     4:07.54 (31.99)
        4:38.75 (31.21)     5:10.53 (31.78)
        5:43.16 (32.63)     6:15.72 (32.56)
        6:48.26 (32.54)     7:20.50 (32.24)
        7:52.75 (32.25)     8:21.99 (29.24)
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle    17 Scarlet Aquatics  8:24.32    8:23.25   725  
    r:+0.79  23.48      1:01.21 (37.73)
        1:32.81 (31.60)     2:04.35 (31.54)
        2:35.80 (31.45)     3:07.56 (31.76)
        3:39.71 (32.15)     4:11.32 (31.61)
        4:42.93 (31.61)     5:14.83 (31.90)
        5:46.43 (31.60)     6:18.35 (31.92)
        6:50.25 (31.90)     7:22.37 (32.12)
        7:53.61 (31.24)     8:23.25 (29.64)
 22 Mitchell, Jake   15 Carmel Swim Club 16:06.45    8:23.61   723  
    r:+0.74  28.56      1:00.08 (31.52)
        1:31.76 (31.68)     2:03.71 (31.95)
        2:35.53 (31.82)     3:07.39 (31.86)
        3:39.15 (31.76)     4:10.83 (31.68)
        4:42.57 (31.74)     5:14.59 (32.02)
        5:46.66 (32.07)     6:18.71 (32.05)
        6:50.65 (31.94)     7:22.45 (31.80)
        7:53.90 (31.45)     8:23.61 (29.71)
 23 Karofsky, Jacks  18 Scarlet Aquatics  8:22.62    8:23.71   723  
    r:+0.73  28.38        59.25 (30.87)
        1:30.41 (31.16)     2:01.75 (31.34)
        2:32.98 (31.23)     3:04.60 (31.62)
        3:36.00 (31.40)     4:08.17 (32.17)
        4:39.84 (31.67)     5:11.81 (31.97)
        5:43.73 (31.92)     6:15.86 (32.13)
        6:47.98 (32.12)     7:20.13 (32.15)
        7:52.36 (32.23)     8:23.71 (31.35)
 24 King, Ryan       16 Montrose Marlin-  8:19.73    8:23.94   722  
    r:+0.78  29.03      1:00.08 (31.05)
        1:31.29 (31.21)     2:02.77 (31.48)
        2:34.46 (31.69)     3:06.11 (31.65)
        3:37.78 (31.67)     4:09.14 (31.36)
        4:41.22 (32.08)     5:12.86 (31.64)
        5:44.55 (31.69)     6:16.33 (31.78)
        6:48.43 (32.10)     7:20.52 (32.09)
        7:52.56 (32.04)     8:23.94 (31.38)
 25 Nathan, Levy     17 Lake Forest SC-I 15:34.34Y   8:23.96   722  
    r:+0.72  29.10      1:01.04 (31.94)
        1:33.07 (32.03)     2:05.15 (32.08)
        2:37.13 (31.98)     3:08.75 (31.62)
        3:40.41 (31.66)     4:11.81 (31.40)
        4:43.42 (31.61)     5:15.40 (31.98)
        5:47.29 (31.89)     6:19.29 (32.00)
        6:51.47 (32.18)     7:23.09 (31.62)
        7:54.06 (30.97)     8:23.96 (29.90)
 26 Denizli, Baris   17 Scarlet Aquatics 16:04.39    8:24.29   720  
    r:+0.79  28.62        59.81 (31.19)
        1:31.43 (31.62)     2:03.08 (31.65)
        2:34.79 (31.71)     3:06.72 (31.93)
        3:38.91 (32.19)     4:11.11 (32.20)
        4:42.92 (31.81)     5:14.83 (31.91)
        5:47.14 (32.31)     6:19.04 (31.90)
        6:50.72 (31.68)     7:22.36 (31.64)
        7:53.77 (31.41)     8:24.29 (30.52)
 27 Florea, Dane     17 Columbia Swim Cl 16:02.67    8:25.28   716  
    r:+0.67  28.53        59.79 (31.26)
        1:31.26 (31.47)     2:03.28 (32.02)
        2:34.88 (31.60)     3:06.87 (31.99)
        3:38.66 (31.79)     4:10.87 (32.21)
        4:42.70 (31.83)     5:15.19 (32.49)
        5:47.17 (31.98)     6:19.04 (31.87)
        6:50.99 (31.95)     7:23.04 (32.05)
        7:54.59 (31.55)     8:25.28 (30.69)
 28 Hinckley, CJ     17 Asphalt Green Un  8:24.41    8:26.15   712  
    r:+0.76  29.03      1:00.34 (31.31)
        1:31.97 (31.63)     2:03.72 (31.75)
        2:35.78 (32.06)     3:08.12 (32.34)
        3:40.17 (32.05)     4:12.54 (32.37)
        4:44.72 (32.18)     5:16.76 (32.04)
        5:49.11 (32.35)     6:21.27 (32.16)
        6:53.26 (31.99)     7:25.24 (31.98)
        7:56.61 (31.37)     8:26.15 (29.54)
 29 Arena, Christop  18 Long Island Aqua 15:58.74    8:27.47   707  
    r:+0.73  28.88      1:00.35 (31.47)
        1:32.30 (31.95)     2:03.95 (31.65)
        2:35.52 (31.57)     3:07.26 (31.74)
        3:38.98 (31.72)     4:10.87 (31.89)
        4:42.58 (31.71)     5:14.74 (32.16)
        5:46.74 (32.00)     6:19.07 (32.33)
        6:51.45 (32.38)     7:23.97 (32.52)
        7:56.18 (32.21)     8:27.47 (31.29)
 30 Davis, Wyatt     15 Carmel Swim Club 16:25.78    8:28.10   704  
    r:+0.68  28.53      1:00.11 (31.58)
        1:32.16 (32.05)     2:04.68 (32.52)
        2:36.44 (31.76)     3:08.54 (32.10)
        3:40.87 (32.33)     4:13.36 (32.49)
        4:45.15 (31.79)     5:17.59 (32.44)
        5:49.93 (32.34)     6:22.19 (32.26)
        6:54.31 (32.12)     7:26.31 (32.00)
        7:57.60 (31.29)     8:28.10 (30.50)
 31 Babyak, Andrew   17 Badger Swim Club  9:13.09Y   8:29.08   700  
    r:+0.68  28.66      1:00.03 (31.37)
        1:31.48 (31.45)     2:02.83 (31.35)
        2:34.47 (31.64)     3:06.44 (31.97)
        3:38.60 (32.16)     4:10.89 (32.29)
        4:42.71 (31.82)     5:14.90 (32.19)
        5:47.38 (32.48)     6:20.20 (32.82)
        6:52.95 (32.75)     7:25.33 (32.38)
        7:58.02 (32.69)     8:29.08 (31.06)
 32 Lee, Michael     17 La Mirada Armada 15:59.53    8:29.31   699  
    r:+0.65  28.67      1:00.29 (31.62)
        1:32.55 (32.26)     2:04.63 (32.08)
        2:37.09 (32.46)     3:09.62 (32.53)
        3:42.01 (32.39)     4:14.28 (32.27)
        4:46.34 (32.06)     5:18.22 (31.88)
        5:50.42 (32.20)     6:22.72 (32.30)
        6:54.97 (32.25)     7:27.31 (32.34)
        7:59.45 (32.14)     8:29.31 (29.86)
 33 Kurtagic, Harri  17 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:24.69Y   8:30.42   694  
    r:+0.82  29.36      1:00.86 (31.50)
        1:32.94 (32.08)     2:05.13 (32.19)
        2:37.53 (32.40)     3:10.25 (32.72)
        3:42.49 (32.24)     4:14.78 (32.29)
        4:47.10 (32.32)     5:19.13 (32.03)
        5:51.79 (32.66)     6:24.47 (32.68)
        6:56.66 (32.19)     7:29.44 (32.78)
        8:01.33 (31.89)     8:30.42 (29.09)
 34 Wang, David      17 La Mirada Armada 15:38.52Y   8:30.44   694  
    r:+0.69  28.86      1:00.80 (31.94)
        1:33.02 (32.22)     2:05.49 (32.47)
        2:37.88 (32.39)     3:10.37 (32.49)
        3:42.60 (32.23)     4:14.92 (32.32)
        4:47.54 (32.62)     5:19.89 (32.35)
        5:52.20 (32.31)     6:24.44 (32.24)
        6:56.69 (32.25)     7:28.28 (31.59)
        7:59.82 (31.54)     8:30.44 (30.62)
 35 Ortega, Nicolas  17 Westport/Weston- 15:35.00Y   8:30.74   693  
    r:+0.68  28.37        58.66 (30.29)
        1:29.98 (31.32)     2:01.70 (31.72)
        2:33.87 (32.17)     3:06.05 (32.18)
        3:38.47 (32.42)     4:10.85 (32.38)
        4:43.41 (32.56)     5:16.01 (32.60)
        5:48.79 (32.78)     6:21.14 (32.35)
        6:54.24 (33.10)     7:26.97 (32.73)
        7:59.55 (32.58)     8:30.74 (31.19)
 36 Doss, Brennan    17 Quest Swimming-V  9:12.29Y   8:31.98   688  
    r:+0.57  29.19      1:00.73 (31.54)
        1:32.73 (32.00)     2:04.97 (32.24)
        2:37.21 (32.24)     3:09.62 (32.41)
        3:42.01 (32.39)     4:14.59 (32.58)
        4:47.00 (32.41)     5:19.57 (32.57)
        5:51.89 (32.32)     6:24.51 (32.62)
        6:56.61 (32.10)     7:29.03 (32.42)
        8:00.88 (31.85)     8:31.98 (31.10)
 37 Frith, Patrick   18 New South Swimmi  9:14.77Y   8:33.44   682  
    r:+0.73  29.29      1:01.30 (32.01)
        1:33.16 (31.86)     2:05.76 (32.60)
        2:37.80 (32.04)     3:10.35 (32.55)
        3:42.64 (32.29)     4:15.42 (32.78)
        4:46.95 (31.53)     5:19.46 (32.51)
        5:51.89 (32.43)     6:25.06 (33.17)
        6:57.26 (32.20)     7:29.79 (32.53)
        8:02.08 (32.29)     8:33.44 (31.36)
 38 Blake, Daniel    16 Santa Clara Swim 15:55.11    8:34.87   677  
    r:+0.71  29.07      1:00.78 (31.71)
        1:32.91 (32.13)     2:05.25 (32.34)
        2:37.00 (31.75)     3:09.10 (32.10)
        3:41.50 (32.40)     4:14.01 (32.51)
        4:46.60 (32.59)     5:19.36 (32.76)
        5:52.48 (33.12)     6:25.43 (32.95)
        6:58.12 (32.69)     7:30.65 (32.53)
        8:02.94 (32.29)     8:34.87 (31.93)
 39 Miller, David    17 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:21.81    8:35.60   674  
    r:+0.65  28.08      1:00.21 (32.13)
        1:32.02 (31.81)     2:04.77 (32.75)
        2:36.92 (32.15)     3:09.50 (32.58)
        3:42.11 (32.61)     4:14.91 (32.80)
        4:47.50 (32.59)     5:19.91 (32.41)
        5:52.40 (32.49)     6:24.88 (32.48)
        6:57.65 (32.77)     7:30.43 (32.78)
        8:03.58 (33.15)     8:35.60 (32.02)
 40 Daniels, Connor  15 Davis Aquadarts- 16:04.58    8:37.51   666  
    r:+0.75  29.27      1:01.14 (31.87)
        1:33.58 (32.44)     2:06.00 (32.42)
        2:38.25 (32.25)     3:11.04 (32.79)
        3:44.03 (32.99)     4:17.09 (33.06)
        4:49.95 (32.86)     5:22.97 (33.02)
        5:55.89 (32.92)     6:28.74 (32.85)
        7:01.60 (32.86)     7:34.35 (32.75)
        8:06.16 (31.81)     8:37.51 (31.35)
 41 Becker, Nichola  17 Sandpipers Of Ne 16:06.18    8:38.94   661  
    r:+0.65  29.12      1:00.86 (31.74)
        1:33.04 (32.18)     2:05.49 (32.45)
        2:37.96 (32.47)     3:10.78 (32.82)
        3:43.37 (32.59)     4:16.59 (33.22)
        4:49.58 (32.99)     5:22.89 (33.31)
        5:56.48 (33.59)     6:29.76 (33.28)
        7:02.78 (33.02)     7:35.81 (33.03)
        8:07.60 (31.79)     8:38.94 (31.34)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                  287   2. Irvine Novaquatics                175
  3. Nitro Swimming                  173.5   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  155
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             111   6. Scarlet Aquatics                  107
  7. Terrapins Swim Team             106.5   8. Pleasanton Seahawks                91
  9. Bolles School Sharks               86  10. King Aquatic Club                  77
 11. North Texas Nadadores              74  12. Portland Aquatic Club              59
 13. Delaware Swim Team                 55  14. Team Greenville                    54
 15. Nation's Capital Swim Club         53  16. Academy Bullets Swim Club        51.5
 17. Sandpipers Of Nevada               50  18. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        48
 19. New Trier Swim Club                45  20. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team        44
 20. Team Rebel Aquatics                44  22. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        43
 23. Mission Viejo Nadadores            34  24. Carmel Swim Club                   32
 25. Multnomah Athletic Club            29  25. Pleasantville Aquatics             29
 27. Mississippi Makos Swim Team        28  28. Boise YMCA Swim Team               27
 29. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            26  30. Aquajets Swim Team                 25
 30. North Carolina Aquatic Club        25  32. Stanford Swimming                  23
 33. Pitchfork Aquatics                 22  33. Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club         22
 33. Ohio State Swim Club               22  36. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club     21
 37. Lexington Dolphins                 20  38. City Of Midland Swim Team          19
 39. Star Aquatics                      18  39. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 39. Highlander Aquatic Club            18  42. Billings Aquatic Club              17
 43. SwimStrongsville                   16  43. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       16
 43. Metroplex Aquatics                 16  46. Pacific Swim                       15
 47. Crimson Aquatics                   14  48. La Mirada Armada                   13
 48. Badger Aquatics Club               13  50. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     12
 50. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        12  52. Lawrence County Aquatics           11
 52. Tigershark Swim Team               11  54. Indiana  Swim Team                 10
 54. Hillsboro Swim Team                10  56. Long Island Aquatic Club          9.5
 57. Patriot Aquatics                    9  57. Patriot Aquatic Club                9
 57. Lancaster Aquatic Club              9  60. Columbia Swim Club                  8
 61. San Clemente Aquatic Team           7  61. Triton Swimming                     7
 61. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                7  64. Three Village Swim Club             6
 64. East Coast Aquatic Team             6  64. South Metro Storm                   6
 64. Crown City Aquatics Club            6  64. Peddie Aquatic Association          6
 64. Duneland Swim Club                  6  64. Gator Swim Club                     6
 71. McCallie / Gps Aquatics             5  71. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      5
 71. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             5  71. Swim Florida                        5
 71. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          5  76. Racer X Aquatics                    4
 76. Lakeside Swim Team                  4  78. Pacific Athletic Club               3
 78. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      3  80. Power For Life                      2
 80. Austin Swim Club                    2  80. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         2
 83. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1  83. Azura Florida Aquatic               1

 Event 33  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     Jr World: W 4:01.05  8/30/2015 Singapore
                          I Prikhodko, M Astashkina, P Egorova, M Kameneva
         Meet: M 4:08.39  8/12/2016 Fort Collins Area Swim Team, Fort Collins Ar
                          B Stewart, Z Bartel, C Gillilan, K Alons
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Waves Bloomingto-IL           4:13.27    4:09.53   804   40  
     1) Ariola, Grace 17              2) Peplowski, Noelle 17         
     3) Heimstead, Julia 15           4) Pish, Melissa 17             
             30.43    1:01.19 (1:01.19)
        1:33.24 (32.05)   2:12.06 (1:10.87)
        2:40.68 (28.62)   3:13.59 (1:01.53)
        3:40.38 (26.79)     4:09.53 (55.94)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           4:11.31    4:10.96   790   34  
     1) Larson, Sinclair 17           2) Higgs, Lilly 16              
     3) Menkhaus, Julia 17            4) Bartis, Olwyn 16             
             30.84    1:02.51 (1:02.51)
        1:35.94 (33.43)   2:14.05 (1:11.54)
        2:42.38 (28.33)   3:14.36 (1:00.31)
        3:40.75 (26.39)     4:10.96 (56.60)
  3 Fort Collins Are-CO           4:08.39    4:12.18   779   32  
     1) Stewart, Bayley 17            2) Baker, Caraline 15           
     3) Gillilan, Coleen 16           4) Alons, Kylee 17              
             30.50    1:02.99 (1:02.99)
        1:36.64 (33.65)   2:14.82 (1:11.83)
        2:42.67 (27.85)   3:15.27 (1:00.45)
        3:42.26 (26.99)     4:12.18 (56.91)
  4 Austin Swim Club-ST           4:12.80    4:12.40   777   30  
     1) Shields, Kendall 17           2) Dlakic, Amilla 17            
     3) Luther, Dakota 17             4) Dunn, Diana 17               
             30.29    1:02.68 (1:02.68)
        1:37.32 (34.64)   2:17.38 (1:14.70)
        2:44.74 (27.36)     3:16.30 (58.92)
        3:43.35 (27.05)     4:12.40 (56.10)
  5 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           4:15.25    4:13.40   767   28  
     1) Eisenmann, Kara 18            2) Garfield, Emma 17            
     3) Zenick, Katherine 15          4) Pitzer, Lauren 18            
             31.12    1:04.63 (1:04.63)
        1:38.68 (34.05)   2:16.55 (1:11.92)
        2:44.66 (28.11)   3:17.60 (1:01.05)
        3:44.19 (26.59)     4:13.40 (55.80)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      4:14.78    4:13.88   763   26  
     1) Flickinger, Maddy 15          2) Nelson, Emme 16              
     3) Lindner, Sophie 17            4) Lowe, Heidi 17               
             30.31    1:02.78 (1:02.78)
        1:37.11 (34.33)   2:16.07 (1:13.29)
        2:43.92 (27.85)   3:16.86 (1:00.79)
        3:43.81 (26.95)     4:13.88 (57.02)
  7 Irvine Novaquati-CA           4:13.26    4:15.14   752   24  
     1) Spitz, Ayla 16                2) Odgers, Isabelle 16          
     3) Karkoska, Kasey 17            4) Degn, Mackenzie 15           
             30.85    1:03.31 (1:03.31)
        1:36.86 (33.55)   2:14.42 (1:11.11)
        2:43.06 (28.64)   3:17.65 (1:03.23)
        3:44.66 (27.01)     4:15.14 (57.49)
  8 Magnolia Aquatic-GU           4:13.63    4:15.35   750   22  
     1) Nordmann, Lucie 17            2) Sims, Kaitlynn 16            
     3) Nordmann, Lillie 15           4) Gumina, Monica 17            
             29.94    1:01.72 (1:01.72)
        1:36.79 (35.07)   2:17.53 (1:15.81)
        2:45.54 (28.01)     3:17.49 (59.96)
        3:44.85 (27.36)     4:15.35 (57.86)
  9 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT           4:17.63    4:15.58   748   18  
     1) Douglass, Kate 15             2) Christensen, Kaki 17         
     3) Montesi, Kelly 16             4) Semenuk, Bridget 16          
             32.18    1:06.46 (1:06.46)
        1:39.11 (32.65)   2:16.72 (1:10.26)
        2:45.57 (28.85)   3:18.70 (1:01.98)
        3:45.44 (26.74)     4:15.58 (56.88)
 10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           4:19.28    4:15.68   747   14  
     1) Davis, Jessica 14             2) Hartman, Zoie 16             
     3) Jih-Schiff, Ana 14            4) Howard, Abriana 17           
             31.07    1:04.30 (1:04.30)
        1:36.80 (32.50)   2:13.87 (1:09.57)
        2:43.31 (29.44)   3:17.19 (1:03.32)
        3:44.88 (27.69)     4:15.68 (58.49)
 11 Mason Manta Rays-OH           4:19.16    4:16.25   742   12  
     1) Dupre, Cora 16                2) Foster, Hannah 17            
     3) Olson, Lauren 17              4) Bloebaum, Allison 17         
             30.15    1:02.98 (1:02.98)
        1:36.81 (33.83)   2:16.23 (1:13.25)
        2:44.94 (28.71)   3:18.50 (1:02.27)
        3:45.88 (27.38)     4:16.25 (57.75)
 12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR           4:20.25    4:18.13   726   10  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15             2) Milio, Theresa 15            
     3) Pryne, Jess 15                4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15         
             31.11    1:04.38 (1:04.38)
        1:37.40 (33.02)   2:16.62 (1:12.24)
        2:46.23 (29.61)   3:20.90 (1:04.28)
        3:47.95 (27.05)     4:18.13 (57.23)
 13 Carmel Swim Club-IN           4:14.07    4:18.51   723    8  
     1) Pash, Kelly 16                2) Estabrook, Grace 17          
     3) Rothrock, Trude 18            4) Pangburn, Grace 16           
             31.00    1:04.25 (1:04.25)
        1:38.67 (34.42)   2:18.56 (1:14.31)
        2:47.05 (28.49)   3:20.51 (1:01.95)
        3:48.29 (27.78)     4:18.51 (58.00)
 14 Highlands Ranch-CO            4:18.16    4:20.17   709    6  
     1) Arky, Natalie 17              2) Haworth, Kaleigh 15          
     3) Reddington, Alex 18           4) Smith, Delaney 17            
             31.03    1:04.34 (1:04.34)
        1:39.53 (35.19)   2:19.98 (1:15.64)
        2:48.41 (28.43)   3:20.67 (1:00.69)
        3:49.06 (28.39)     4:20.17 (59.50)
 15 Nation's Capital-PV           4:19.98    4:20.55   706    4  
     1) Hellmer, Jasmine 17           2) Eksteen, Sinead 16           
     3) Gati, Isabella 17             4) Mack, Katie 16               
             31.79    1:05.28 (1:05.28)
        1:42.06 (36.78)   2:23.60 (1:18.32)
        2:51.53 (27.93)     3:23.36 (59.76)
        3:50.36 (27.00)     4:20.55 (57.19)
 16 Metroplex Aquati-NT           4:16.76    4:22.08   694    2  
     1) Armistead, Adalyn 16          2) Chang, Allison 17            
     3) Looney, Lindsay 16            4) Fan, Anni 15                 
             32.36    1:06.67 (1:06.67)
        1:42.17 (35.50)   2:22.51 (1:15.84)
        2:50.65 (28.14)   3:23.54 (1:01.03)
        3:51.28 (27.74)     4:22.08 (58.54)
 17 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'      4:19.30    4:22.73   688  
     1) Minnich, Katie 17             2) Macgregor, Cat 18            
     3) Collins, Ella 16              4) Schaedler, Quinn 15          
             31.95    1:06.07 (1:06.07)
        1:41.71 (35.64)   2:21.42 (1:15.35)
        2:50.39 (28.97)   3:25.19 (1:03.77)
        3:52.86 (27.67)     4:22.73 (57.54)
 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      4:22.42    4:23.21   685  
     1) Le, Tina 16                   2) Morgan, Jordan 14            
     3) Bouraoui, Nadia 14            4) Yongyuth, Bianca 15          
             32.81    1:07.78 (1:07.78)
        1:41.64 (33.86)   2:18.63 (1:10.85)
        2:49.32 (30.69)   3:23.58 (1:04.95)
        3:52.29 (28.71)     4:23.21 (59.63)
 19 Cypress Fairbank-GU           4:21.83    4:23.50   682  
     1) Stanford, Sydney 16           2) Evans, Kelsey 18             
     3) Ervin, Anna 15                4) Kaufmann, Carson 15          
             32.06    1:06.93 (1:06.93)
        1:41.47 (34.54)   2:20.97 (1:14.04)
        2:50.61 (29.64)   3:24.46 (1:03.49)
        3:52.86 (28.40)     4:23.50 (59.04)
 20 King Aquatic Clu-PN           4:20.34    4:23.60   682  
     1) Groysman, Yulia 16            2) Johnson, Evelyn 17           
     3) Baron, Sam 15                 4) Lindsay, Mariah 18           
             31.77    1:05.89 (1:05.89)
        1:40.09 (34.20)   2:20.38 (1:14.49)
        2:50.06 (29.68)   3:24.55 (1:04.17)
        3:53.37 (28.82)     4:23.60 (59.05)
 21 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ           4:21.64    4:25.69   666  
     1) Fung, Darlene 16              2) Maizes, Rachel 17            
     3) Burzynski, Monika 16          4) Moesch, Marlise 17           
             32.80    1:07.61 (1:07.61)
        1:42.82 (35.21)   2:25.22 (1:17.61)
        2:54.22 (29.00)   3:27.77 (1:02.55)
        3:55.77 (28.00)     4:25.69 (57.92)
 22 Academy Bullets-IL            4:22.23    4:25.73   665  
     1) Coffey, Audrey 17             2) Vanovermeiren, Sydney 16     
     3) Streid, Camryn 17             4) Penrod, Ally 16              
             32.81    1:07.46 (1:07.46)
        1:43.03 (35.57)   2:22.75 (1:15.29)
        2:51.60 (28.85)   3:25.57 (1:02.82)
        3:54.02 (28.45)   4:25.73 (1:00.16)
 23 West Swim Club-IL             4:20.20    4:29.08   641  
     1) Kolar, Jamie 18               2) Graham, Emily 17             
     3) Kobylak, Sylvia 15            4) Kolar, Julie 17              
             32.14    1:06.83 (1:06.83)
        1:40.32 (33.49)   2:21.67 (1:14.84)
        2:51.80 (30.13)   3:27.82 (1:06.15)
        3:56.59 (28.77)   4:29.08 (1:01.26)
 24 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'B'      4:22.16    4:32.15   619  
     1) Gardner, Amber 15             2) Suppiger, Shelby 14          
     3) Neufeld, Christy 17           4) Smith, Rea 13                
             33.37    1:09.59 (1:09.59)
        1:44.47 (34.88)   2:25.07 (1:15.48)
        2:56.20 (31.13)   3:42.82 (1:17.75)
        4:00.56 (17.74)     4:32.15 (49.33)
 25 Westchester Aqua-MR           4:22.52    4:38.17   580  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 13           2) Lin, Esther 13               
     3) Cornish, Kristin 13           4) Gjertsen, Emily 15           
             32.93    1:07.37 (1:07.37)
        1:43.72 (36.35)   2:27.44 (1:20.07)
        2:58.77 (31.33)   3:35.94 (1:08.50)
        4:05.87 (29.93)   4:38.17 (1:02.23)
 -- Santa Clara Swim-PC           4:16.41         DQ        
     1) Oliva, Nicole 15              2) Ma, Jenny 18                 
     3) Schultz, Avalon 18            4) Teng, Cathy 16               
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  244   2. Magnolia Aquatic Club           234.5
  3. Austin Swim Club                  193   4. Lakeside Aquatic Club             180
  5. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      121.5   6. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    121
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  112   8. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      110
  9. Sandpipers Of Nevada              106  10. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        93
 11. Long Island Aquatic Club           83  12. Enfinity Aquatic Club              72
 13. La Mirada Armada                   69  14. Metroplex Aquatics                 63
 15. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     62  16. Nation's Capital Swim Club         61
 17. Santa Clara Swim Club              60  18. Beach Cities Swimming              50
 19. Mason Manta Rays                   49  20. Triton Swimming                    47
 21. Irvine Novaquatics                 46  22. The Fish                           43
 23. Brea Aquatics                    42.5  24. Gator Swim Club                    41
 25. Socal Aquatics Association         40  26. Indiana  Swim Team               38.5
 27. Fastjets                           36  28. South Florida Aquatic Club         34
 28. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     34  30. Bolles School Sharks               32
 31. Texas Ford Aquatics              30.5  32. Missoula Aquatic Club              29
 32. Pleasanton Seahawks                29  34. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     26
 35. Aquazot Swim Club                  23  35. Gulliver Swim Club                 23
 37. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        22  38. Swim Florida                       20
 38. Mako Swim Team                     20  38. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           20
 41. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            19  41. Academy Bullets Swim Club          19
 43. Colorado Springs Swim Team         16  43. Central Bucks Swim Team            16
 45. Durango Swim Club                  15  45. Scarlet Aquatics                   15
 47. Terrapins Swim Team                14  47. AquaKids Sharks Swim Team          14
 47. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        14  47. Tide Swimming                      14
 47. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          14  52. King Aquatic Club                  13
 53. Wichita Aqua Shocks                12  54. Dublin Community Swim Team         11
 54. Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm     11  54. Club Seminole                      11
 54. Issaquah Swim Team                 11  58. Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 10
 59. Highlander Aquatic Club             9  60. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7
 60. Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento      7  62. South Bay Aquatics                  6
 62. Team Greenville                     6  62. The Dolphins Portland Swimming      6
 62. North Texas Nadadores               6  62. Kingfish Swimming                   6
 67. Tac Titans                          5  68. Patriot Aquatic Club              4.5
 69. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team          3  69. Lexington Dolphins                  3
 69. Gold Medal Swim Club                3  72. Mission Viejo Nadadores             2
 72. Franklin Regional Swim Team         2  74. Delaware Swim Team                  1
 74. Firestone Akron Swim Team           1  74. New Trier Swim Club                 1
 74. Peak Swimming                       1                                           

 Event 34  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     Jr World: W 3:36.44  8/30/2015 Russia
                          R Larin, A Chupkov, D Parkhomov, V Kozlov
         Meet: M 3:44.83  8/3/2015  Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                          A Boratto, W Amdor, M Thomas, M Jensen
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mason Manta Rays-OH           3:52.99    3:46.26   768   40  
     1) Foster, Carson 15             2) Foster, Jake 16              
     3) Wheeler, Gordon 18            4) Chaney, Adam 15              
             27.16        56.19 (56.19)
        1:25.39 (29.20)   1:59.66 (1:03.47)
        2:25.72 (26.06)     2:55.61 (55.95)
        3:19.42 (23.81)     3:46.26 (50.65)
  2 Bolles School Sh-FL           3:50.73    3:47.78   753   34  
     1) Davis, Will 17                2) Degrado, Paul 15             
     3) Davis, Isaac 17               4) Heinzel, Thomas 18           
             28.74        57.80 (57.80)
        1:27.88 (30.08)   2:01.64 (1:03.84)
        2:27.03 (25.39)     2:56.64 (55.00)
        3:20.68 (24.04)     3:47.78 (51.14)
  3 King Aquatic Clu-PN           3:47.55    3:48.71   744   32  
     1) Lu, Tyler 14                  2) Roy, Daniel 17               
     3) Chwaluk, Michael 17           4) Dang, Ethan 15               
             28.26        58.41 (58.41)
        1:27.28 (28.87)   1:59.65 (1:01.24)
        2:25.89 (26.24)     2:56.62 (56.97)
        3:20.76 (24.14)     3:48.71 (52.09)
  4 New Trier Swim C-IL           3:49.57    3:48.91   742   30  
     1) Gridley, Ryan 17              2) Scheinfeld, Charles 17       
     3) Gridley, Patrick 17           4) McGowan, Danny 18            
             27.39        57.14 (57.14)
        1:26.49 (29.35)   1:59.80 (1:02.66)
        2:25.76 (25.96)     2:56.51 (56.71)
        3:21.10 (24.59)     3:48.91 (52.40)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:49.80    3:50.73   725   28  
     1) Chan, Will 17                 2) Connery, Tim 14              
     3) Poelke, Boyd 15               4) Walker, Jack 16              
             28.97        58.79 (58.79)
        1:28.96 (30.17)   2:03.48 (1:04.69)
        2:29.54 (26.06)     2:59.50 (56.02)
        3:23.64 (24.14)     3:50.73 (51.23)
  6 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           3:52.81    3:51.12   721   26  
     1) Cheng, Stephen 18             2) Scott, Donald 15             
     3) Jiang, Alvin 18               4) Zettle, Alexander 17         
             28.43        58.42 (58.42)
        1:29.53 (31.11)   2:05.53 (1:07.11)
        2:31.08 (25.55)     3:00.67 (55.14)
        3:24.56 (23.89)     3:51.12 (50.45)
  7 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU           3:56.50    3:51.63   716   24  
     1) Cowand, Glen 18               2) Rudd, Brayden 16             
     3) Bratanov, Coco 17             4) Roberson, William 17         
             27.09        56.22 (56.22)
        1:26.72 (30.50)   2:01.22 (1:05.00)
        2:27.72 (26.50)     2:59.16 (57.94)
        3:23.89 (24.73)     3:51.63 (52.47)
  8 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:50.26    3:52.14   711   22  
     1) Tu, Kevin 16                  2) Wu, Henry 17                 
     3) Pang, Aaron 17                4) Slusiewicz, Sean 16          
             28.81        59.50 (59.50)
        1:29.96 (30.46)   2:04.34 (1:04.84)
        2:30.46 (26.12)     3:00.28 (55.94)
        3:24.93 (24.65)     3:52.14 (51.86)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN           3:53.94    3:52.73   706   18  
     1) Davis, Wyatt 15               2) Rafalko, Andrew 16           
     3) Sherman, Brett 17             4) Couchon, Andrew 17           
             27.94        57.60 (57.60)
        1:27.47 (29.87)   2:02.75 (1:05.15)
        2:29.24 (26.49)     3:00.19 (57.44)
        3:24.82 (24.63)     3:52.73 (52.54)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      3:54.47    3:53.04   703   14  
     1) Perelli, Teddy 17             2) Lyons, Scott 16              
     3) Allison, Chase 16             4) Zucker, Colson 18            
             28.79        59.47 (59.47)
        1:29.87 (30.40)   2:03.61 (1:04.14)
        2:29.73 (26.12)     3:00.16 (56.55)
        3:25.45 (25.29)     3:53.04 (52.88)
 11 Michigan Lakesho-MI           3:54.73    3:53.33   701   12  
     1) Miskelley, Ian 16             2) Soto, Khadin 15              
     3) Carl, Spencer 18              4) Cook-Weeks, Skyler 17        
             28.99    1:00.08 (1:00.08)
        1:30.58 (30.50)   2:06.88 (1:06.80)
        2:32.81 (25.93)     3:02.66 (55.78)
        3:26.72 (24.06)     3:53.33 (50.67)
 12 Nitro Swimming-ST             3:55.84    3:53.64   698   10  
     1) Gwin, Isaac 17                2) Casas, Shaine 17             
     3) Grieshop, Jack 16             4) Gwin, Luke 17                
             27.58        57.30 (57.30)
        1:28.00 (30.70)   2:03.73 (1:06.43)
        2:30.05 (26.32)     3:01.33 (57.60)
        3:26.15 (24.82)     3:53.64 (52.31)
 13 Duneland Swim Cl-IN           3:56.31    3:53.92   695    8  
     1) Hanas, Nick 17                2) Kostbade, Gary 18            
     3) Alders, Andrew 15             4) Wing, Ethan 16               
             29.06        59.56 (59.56)
        1:28.96 (29.40)   2:03.11 (1:03.55)
        2:29.74 (26.63)     3:00.29 (57.18)
        3:25.55 (25.26)     3:53.92 (53.63)
 14 Terrapins Swim T-PC           3:52.85    3:54.21   693    6  
     1) Sytnik, Gennady 17            2) Sancov, Alexei 17            
     3) Rodriguez, Andrew 16          4) Barsanti, Nathan 18          
             29.03    1:00.53 (1:00.53)
        1:30.68 (30.15)   2:04.98 (1:04.45)
        2:31.17 (26.19)     3:01.80 (56.82)
        3:26.99 (25.19)     3:54.21 (52.41)
 15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ           3:56.42    3:54.23   693    4  
     1) Calloni, Johannes 17          2) Chan, Matthew 16             
     3) Rose, Dare 14                 4) Orbe, Andres 17              
             28.89        58.76 (58.76)
        1:29.94 (31.18)   2:05.67 (1:06.91)
        2:30.92 (25.25)     3:00.96 (55.29)
        3:25.76 (24.80)     3:54.23 (53.27)
 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           3:56.53    3:54.53   690    2  
     1) Cooper, Jonah 17              2) Zhang, Lyon 17               
     3) Jhong, Christopher 17         4) Lu, Tyler 17                 
             28.77        59.28 (59.28)
        1:29.59 (30.31)   2:04.54 (1:05.26)
        2:31.30 (26.76)     3:02.06 (57.52)
        3:26.97 (24.91)     3:54.53 (52.47)
 17 Orinda Aquatics-PC            3:55.64    3:54.82   687  
     1) Griffin, Jolen 18             2) Moore, Tony 17               
     3) Thompson, Mason 17            4) Daily, Spencer 17            
             28.84        59.94 (59.94)
        1:30.29 (30.35)   2:05.73 (1:05.79)
        2:31.95 (26.22)     3:01.96 (56.23)
        3:26.55 (24.59)     3:54.82 (52.86)
 18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ           3:54.50    3:54.91   687  
     1) Ike, Trey 15                  2) Houskeeper, Noah 17          
     3) Blank, Michael 17             4) Stern, Nathan 17             
             28.69    1:00.06 (1:00.06)
        1:30.28 (30.22)   2:05.41 (1:05.35)
        2:31.19 (25.78)     3:03.24 (57.83)
        3:27.76 (24.52)     3:54.91 (51.67)
 19 Crimson Aquatics-NE           3:55.89    3:54.93   686  
     1) Auchinachie, Cameron 18       2) Yang, Calvin 17              
     3) Schoen, Christian 18          4) Liao, Brandon 18             
             28.54        58.74 (58.74)
        1:28.95 (30.21)   2:03.00 (1:04.26)
        2:30.45 (27.45)     3:01.72 (58.72)
        3:26.99 (25.27)     3:54.93 (53.21)
 20 Gator Swim Club-NE            3:54.49    3:56.11   676  
     1) Baczek, Stevos 17             2) Alber, Daniel 17             
     3) Seidel, Max 16                4) Matejka, Andrew 16           
             28.83        59.05 (59.05)
        1:29.22 (30.17)   2:04.46 (1:05.41)
        2:31.65 (27.19)     3:03.39 (58.93)
        3:28.29 (24.90)     3:56.11 (52.72)
 21 Cypress Fairbank-GU           3:56.72    3:56.35   674  
     1) Jones, Elliott 15             2) Venker, Jack 17              
     3) Dafoe, Riley 17               4) Ellison, Alex 17             
             29.40    1:00.14 (1:00.14)
        1:31.52 (31.38)   2:07.12 (1:06.98)
        2:33.49 (26.37)     3:04.51 (57.39)
        3:29.54 (25.03)     3:56.35 (51.84)
 22 Metroplex Aquati-NT           3:56.40    3:56.54   672  
     1) Looney, William 18            2) Oh, Jiwoo 17                 
     3) Park, Jason 17                4) Clark, Jakob 16              
             28.75    1:00.36 (1:00.36)
        1:30.90 (30.54)   2:07.28 (1:06.92)
        2:33.30 (26.02)     3:03.44 (56.16)
        3:29.00 (25.56)     3:56.54 (53.10)
 23 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           3:56.24    3:59.04   652  
     1) Dempster, Allen 15            2) Suehiro, Alex 17             
     3) O'Connell, Daniel 17          4) Yao, Timothy 17              
             29.30    1:00.34 (1:00.34)
        1:32.11 (31.77)   2:08.54 (1:08.20)
        2:33.49 (24.95)     3:03.68 (55.14)
        3:29.25 (25.57)     3:59.04 (55.36)
 -- Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'      3:53.87         DQ        
     1) Hitchens, Hunter 17           2) Cheng, Jonathan 17           
     3) Ding, Nick 17                 4) Lou, Shawn 17                
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                  327   2. Irvine Novaquatics                197
  2. SwimMAC Carolina                  197   4. Nitro Swimming                  183.5
  5. Lakeside Aquatic Club             137   6. Bolles School Sharks              120
  7. Terrapins Swim Team             112.5   8. Scarlet Aquatics                  111
  9. King Aquatic Club                 109  10. Pleasanton Seahawks                93
 11. New Trier Swim Club                75  12. North Texas Nadadores              74
 13. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        72  14. Portland Aquatic Club              59
 15. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        55  15. Delaware Swim Team                 55
 17. Team Greenville                    54  18. Nation's Capital Swim Club         53
 19. Academy Bullets Swim Club        51.5  20. Sandpipers Of Nevada               50
 20. Carmel Swim Club                   50  22. Davis Aquadarts Racing Team        44
 22. Team Rebel Aquatics                44  24. Mission Viejo Nadadores            34
 25. Multnomah Athletic Club            29  25. Pleasantville Aquatics             29
 27. Mississippi Makos Swim Team        28  28. Boise YMCA Swim Team               27
 29. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            26  30. Aquajets Swim Team                 25
 30. North Carolina Aquatic Club        25  32. Stanford Swimming                  23
 33. Pitchfork Aquatics                 22  33. Ohio State Swim Club               22
 33. Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club         22  36. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club     21
 37. Lexington Dolphins                 20  38. City Of Midland Swim Team          19
 39. Star Aquatics                      18  39. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 39. Highlander Aquatic Club            18  42. Billings Aquatic Club              17
 43. Metroplex Aquatics                 16  43. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       16
 43. SwimStrongsville                   16  46. Pacific Swim                       15
 47. Crimson Aquatics                   14  47. Duneland Swim Club                 14
 49. Badger Aquatics Club               13  49. La Mirada Armada                   13
 51. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     12  51. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        12
 53. Lawrence County Aquatics           11  53. Tigershark Swim Team               11
 55. Indiana  Swim Team                 10  55. Hillsboro Swim Team                10
 57. Long Island Aquatic Club          9.5  58. Lancaster Aquatic Club              9
 58. Patriot Aquatics                    9  58. Patriot Aquatic Club                9
 61. Columbia Swim Club                  8  62. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                7
 62. San Clemente Aquatic Team           7  62. Triton Swimming                     7
 65. Gator Swim Club                     6  65. Three Village Swim Club             6
 65. Crown City Aquatics Club            6  65. East Coast Aquatic Team             6
 65. Peddie Aquatic Association          6  65. South Metro Storm                   6
 71. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      5  71. McCallie / Gps Aquatics             5
 71. Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks             5  71. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          5
 71. Swim Florida                        5  76. Racer X Aquatics                    4
 76. Lakeside Swim Team                  4  78. Pacific Athletic Club               3
 78. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      3  80. Austin Swim Club                    2
 80. Power For Life                      2  80. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         2
 83. Azura Florida Aquatic               1  83. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         1

Results Link Embed HTML: