SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 NCAA Division III Championships, Day 2 Prelims - Meet Results


3/15/2017 - 3/18/2017  
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Emory                               1:32.42    1:32.44  
     1) Olson, Caroline FR            2) Taylor, Megan SO             
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela SR  4) Bergh, Marissa SR            
                 23.63        46.90 (23.27)
        1:09.38 (22.48)     1:32.44 (23.06)
  2 Williams                            1:33.96    1:33.44  
     1) Smith, Delaney JR             2) Jones, Lauren SR             
     3) Jackson, Olivia SR            4) Waddell, Emma JR             
                 24.04        47.55 (23.51)
        1:10.93 (23.38)     1:33.44 (22.51)
  3 MIT                                 1:34.15    1:33.65  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SR          2) Staszel, Lilia FR            
     3) Chen, Jessica JR              4) Wu, Priscilla FR             
                 23.44        47.31 (23.87)
        1:10.67 (23.36)     1:33.65 (22.98)
  4 Denison                             1:34.47    1:33.74  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella FR          2) Kane, Carolyn SR             
     3) Kirby, Casey FR               4) Kustritz, KT FR              
                 23.74        46.64 (22.90)
        1:10.19 (23.55)     1:33.74 (23.55)
  5 St. Thomas                          1:33.49    1:33.90  
     1) Molitor, Tiana JR             2) Paulson, Emma SR             
     3) Strauss, Katelyn SO           4) Howard, Alexandra SO         
                 24.27        46.79 (22.52)
        1:10.35 (23.56)     1:33.90 (23.55)
  6 Kenyon                              1:34.05    1:34.04  
     1) Toscos, Zoe FR                2) Wilson, Abby SO              
     3) Duncan, Laura SR              4) Orbach-Mandel, Hannah SO     
                 24.15        47.20 (23.05)
        1:10.73 (23.53)     1:34.04 (23.31)
  7 Wash U. MO                          1:34.12    1:34.22  
     1) Collins, MariMac SR           2) Sapp, Lauren SO              
     3) Carlos, Lauren SR             4) Seidner, Mollie FR           
                 23.90        47.33 (23.43)
        1:10.49 (23.16)     1:34.22 (23.73)
  8 Johns Hopkins                       1:34.70    1:34.32  
     1) Wisniewski, Anna JR           2) Jones, Kaitlin JR            
     3) Shapiro, Alison FR            4) Petersen, Kristen FR         
                 24.18        47.66 (23.48)
        1:10.91 (23.25)     1:34.32 (23.41)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheaton IL                          1:34.37    1:34.38  
     1) Barnes, Brooke SO             2) Barich-Mooday, Jennifer SR   
     3) Oldach, Sarah SR              4) Bagley, Erin SR              
                 23.66        47.80 (24.14)
        1:11.80 (24.00)     1:34.38 (22.58)
 10 Calvin                              1:34.43    1:34.43  
     1) Gunderson, Emily FR           2) Kutschke, Anna FR            
     3) Mattson, Rachel JR            4) VanHarn, Abby JR             
                 23.94        48.05 (24.11)
        1:11.52 (23.47)     1:34.43 (22.91)
 11 Bates                               1:34.11    1:34.46  
     1) Ho, Janika FR                 2) McGill, Logan JR             
     3) Carter, Anabel JR             4) Daher, Sara SR               
                 24.04        47.67 (23.63)
        1:11.40 (23.73)     1:34.46 (23.06)
 12 Middlebury                          1:34.73    1:34.53  
     1) Burke, Morgan SR              2) Gomez, Maya FR               
     3) Wyer, Isabel JR               4) Vandermeer, Frances FR       
                 23.87        47.48 (23.61)
        1:11.20 (23.72)     1:34.53 (23.33)
 13 Conn College                        1:33.70    1:34.63  
     1) Klier, Julia FR               2) Haskell, Olivia SO           
     3) Lee, Juliette JR              4) Gribbel, Lily FR             
                 24.37        47.42 (23.05)
        1:11.30 (23.88)     1:34.63 (23.33)
 14 Gustavus                            1:34.29    1:34.75  
     1) Holwerda, Kennedy JR          2) Reilly, Kathleen JR          
     3) Lohman, Nicole SR             4) Webster, Maggie SO           
                 24.47        47.78 (23.31)
        1:11.77 (23.99)     1:34.75 (22.98)
 15 Chicago                             1:34.42    1:34.83  
     1) Scheidl, Maya SR              2) Wall, Alison SR              
     3) Ho, Jessie SR                 4) Mao, Yifan FR                
                 23.94        47.44 (23.50)
        1:11.29 (23.85)     1:34.83 (23.54)
 16 NYU                                 1:34.40    1:34.86  
     1) Collins, Honore FR            2) Stone, Sarah SO              
     3) Leung, Noel SO                4) Gibbs, Elise SR              
                 24.26        47.84 (23.58)
        1:11.49 (23.65)     1:34.86 (23.37)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amherst                             1:34.14    1:34.87  
     1) Shu, Ingrid FR                2) Lam, Geralyn JR              
     3) Groff, Destin SR              4) Rumpelt, Natalie FR          
                 24.25        47.51 (23.26)
        1:11.19 (23.68)     1:34.87 (23.68)
 18 W & L                               1:34.63    1:35.27  
     1) MacQueen, Ali FR              2) Fuller, Cassidy JR           
     3) Bruce, Laura FR               4) Chancey, Elle SO             
                 24.02        47.51 (23.49)
        1:11.46 (23.95)     1:35.27 (23.81)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claremont MS                        1:34.99    1:35.42  
     1) Ngo, Kelly SR                 2) Crawford, Jocelyn FR         
     3) Carrade, Lizzie JR            4) Doi, Stephanie SR            
                 23.96        47.20 (23.24)
        1:11.76 (24.56)     1:35.42 (23.66)
 20 Ithaca                              1:35.28    1:35.81  
     1) Reilly, Sam SR                2) Pecze, Jackie SO             
     3) Ayer, Grace SR                4) Duffy, Lake SR               
                 24.71        48.99 (24.28)
        1:12.55 (23.56)     1:35.81 (23.26)
 21 Ill Wesleyan                        1:36.24    1:36.57  
     1) Cheng, Lisa SO                2) Michael, Claire SO           
     3) Hoecker, Baylee SR            4) Stanley, Meg SR              
                 24.04        48.06 (24.02)
        1:12.38 (24.32)     1:36.57 (24.19)
 22 Bowdoin                             1:35.09    1:36.73  
     1) Rawding, Mariah JR            2) Dixon, Sterling SO           
     3) Patterson, Linnea JR          4) Walker, Sophia SR            
                 24.37        48.52 (24.15)
        1:12.79 (24.27)     1:36.73 (23.94)
 23 Pomona-Pitzer                       1:35.56    1:36.97  
     1) Kauahi, Madison SO            2) Ling, Angela SO              
     3) Jin, Sarah SO                 4) Bigus, Erin SO               
                 23.93        48.33 (24.40)
        1:12.08 (23.75)     1:36.97 (24.89)
 24 UW-Eau Claire                       1:35.23    1:37.73  
     1) Senczyszyn, Sam SO            2) Farr, Brittany SO            
     3) Hagen, Sara FR                4) Short, Jessica SO            
                 23.81        48.86 (25.05)
        1:13.48 (24.62)     1:37.73 (24.25)
 -- Kalamazoo                           1:36.29         DQ  
     1) Park, Christina SR            2) Neveux, Ellen SR             
     3) Orwin, Colleen SR             4) Edsall, Tristyn SR           
                 24.91        49.55 (24.64)
        1:14.21 (24.66)   

Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Emory                               1:20.42    1:19.78  
     1) Kolleck, Trey SO              2) Schwartz, Aaron JR           
     3) Hardwick, Alex JR             4) Smith, Oliver JR             
                 20.33        40.60 (20.27)
        1:00.64 (20.04)     1:19.78 (19.14)
  2 MIT                                 1:21.71    1:21.18  
     1) Edskes, Bouke FR              2) Erickson, Dane JR            
     3) Bogle, Jeremy JR              4) Tomazin, Josh JR             
                 20.78        41.21 (20.43)
        1:01.23 (20.02)     1:21.18 (19.95)
  3 UW-Stevens Point                    1:20.34    1:21.44  
     1) Englehardt, Jack JR           2) Jekel, Sam SR                
     3) Richardson, Brandon JR        4) Donnellan, Reilly SO         
                 20.12        40.25 (20.13)
        1:01.07 (20.82)     1:21.44 (20.37)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer                       1:22.13    1:21.70  
     1) Hui, Adrian SO                2) Hallman, Mark JR             
     3) Drover, Ryan SO               4) To, Sam JR                   
                 20.73        41.15 (20.42)
        1:01.57 (20.42)     1:21.70 (20.13)
  5 Johns Hopkins                       1:21.69    1:21.75  
     1) Holder, Evan SR               2) Wilson, Mark JR              
     3) Ashmead, Mike JR              4) Bauchwitz, Jeremy SR         
                 20.35        40.17 (19.82)
        1:00.59 (20.42)     1:21.75 (21.16)
  6 Williams                            1:21.76    1:21.78  
     1) Freeman, John SR              2) Maher, Curtis SO             
     3) Johnson, Grant SR             4) Lin, Ben SR                  
                 21.14        41.59 (20.45)
        1:01.66 (20.07)     1:21.78 (20.12)
  7 Wash U. MO                          1:22.48    1:21.84  
     1) Brown, Ross JR                2) Lagieski, Michael SR         
     3) Van Patten, Chase FR          4) Morrell, Justin SR           
                 20.66        40.93 (20.27)
        1:01.60 (20.67)     1:21.84 (20.24)
  8 TCNJ                                1:21.35    1:21.92  
     1) Coppola, Adam JR              2) Gajdzisz, Ryan SR            
     3) Vitabile, Scott SR            4) Nesbitt, Andrew SR           
                 20.77        40.83 (20.06)
        1:01.01 (20.18)     1:21.92 (20.91)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denison                             1:21.40    1:21.99  
     1) Howes, Max SR                 2) Fox, Kenny SO                
     3) Gerlach, Eric FR              4) Wagner, Zach JR              
                 21.00        41.45 (20.45)
        1:01.98 (20.53)     1:21.99 (20.01)
 10 Kenyon                              1:21.91    1:22.07  
     1) Pu, Austin SR                 2) Reid, AJ SO                  
     3) Manz, Trevor SR               4) Carpenter, Weston SO         
                 21.05        41.37 (20.32)
        1:01.93 (20.56)     1:22.07 (20.14)
 10 Conn College                        1:21.35    1:22.07  
     1) Tilneac, George JR            2) Freiberg, Drake JR           
     3) Fothergill, Mike SR           4) Brosnihan, Niko SR           
                 20.62        41.41 (20.79)
        1:01.37 (19.96)     1:22.07 (20.70)
 12 Chicago                             1:22.39    1:22.13  
     1) Farrell, Alex SO              2) Litschgi, Byrne FR           
     3) Meara, Aidan FR               4) Simoneau, JT SR              
                 20.50        40.90 (20.40)
        1:01.65 (20.75)     1:22.13 (20.48)
 13 Tufts                               1:22.02    1:22.25  
     1) Gu, Roger FR                  2) Camerano, Costantino FR      
     3) McElduff, James JR            4) Wallace, Zachary JR          
                 20.47        41.02 (20.55)
        1:01.65 (20.63)     1:22.25 (20.60)
 14 UW-Eau Claire                       1:21.63    1:22.38  
     1) Fisher, Ben SR                2) Kelly, Jack JR               
     3) Coert, Logan JR               4) Miller, Collin FR            
                 21.10        42.12 (21.02)
        1:02.57 (20.45)     1:22.38 (19.81)
 15 Albion                              1:23.14    1:22.48  
     1) Tostado, Sebastian SR         2) Bosko, Derek SR              
     3) Ciemniecki, Scott FR          4) Belmore, Parker JR           
                 20.96        41.23 (20.27)
        1:01.89 (20.66)     1:22.48 (20.59)
 16 Rowan                               1:22.49    1:22.72  
     1) Feuerstein, Eric JR           2) Wojtowicz, Nate SO           
     3) Long, Paul SR                 4) Novak, Jesse SR              
                 20.68        41.71 (21.03)
        1:03.32 (21.61)     1:22.72 (19.40)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 NYU                                 1:24.32    1:22.76  
     1) Delbuono, Joe SO              2) Moody, Chad JR               
     3) Tay, Daniel SR                4) Baron, Joe JR                
                 20.90        41.29 (20.39)
        1:02.24 (20.95)     1:22.76 (20.52)
 18 WPI                                 1:22.40    1:22.89  
     1) Bauer, Andrew SR              2) Bauer, Jack SO               
     3) Elsayed, Karim JR             4) Burgwardt, Frederick SR      
                 20.64        40.87 (20.23)
        1:01.72 (20.85)     1:22.89 (21.17)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SUNY Geneseo                        1:22.32    1:23.05  
     1) Secord, Derek JR              2) Modelewski, Matt SO          
     3) Guyton, Scott JR              4) Doser, Jeff JR               
                 21.02        42.22 (21.20)
        1:02.84 (20.62)     1:23.05 (20.21)
 20 Calvin                              1:22.42    1:23.13  
     1) Britton, Jared SO             2) Holstege, Ben SO             
     3) Holstege, Eli SR              4) Stoughton, Brett SR          
                 20.88        41.51 (20.63)
        1:01.97 (20.46)     1:23.13 (21.16)
 21 Amherst                             1:23.23    1:23.49  
     1) Dreisbach, Alexander SR       2) Seltzer, Charles SO          
     3) Wong, Eric FR                 4) Koravos, Jack FR             
                 20.96        42.11 (21.15)
        1:03.05 (20.94)     1:23.49 (20.44)
 22 Bates                               1:23.14    1:23.93  
     1) Depew, Jonathan JR            2) Ewing, Riley JR              
     3) Walpole, Daniel SR            4) Pender, Theodore JR          
                 21.23        42.79 (21.56)
        1:03.87 (21.08)     1:23.93 (20.06)
 23 Case Western                        1:24.50    1:25.84  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver JR            2) Hamilton, Drew JR            
     3) Schmidt, Brody SO             4) Henning, Andrew SR           
                 21.66        42.41 (20.75)
        1:03.99 (21.58)     1:25.84 (21.85)
 -- UW-LaCrosse                         1:21.98         DQ  
     1) Uselman, Jackson SR           2) Brehmer, Nick SR             
     3) Burchfield, Jake SO           4) Jessen, Ryan JR              
                 21.52        42.42 (20.90)
        1:02.80 (20.38)          DQ (20.14)
 -- Claremont MS                        1:24.21         DQ  
     1) Williams, Matt SR             2) Spurzem, Graham SR           
     3) Culberson, Ben FR             4) Crewe, Jackson SO            
                 20.90        41.55 (20.65)
        1:02.88 (21.33)          DQ (21.14)

Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Durmer, Julia          SO Emory             4:20.26    4:16.37  
                 27.48        58.16 (30.68)
        1:31.37 (33.21)     2:03.55 (32.18)
        2:39.95 (36.40)     3:16.80 (36.85)
        3:47.11 (30.31)     4:16.37 (29.26)
  2 Pierce, Megan          SR Williams          4:17.02    4:18.21  
                 27.48        59.21 (31.73)
        1:32.48 (33.27)     2:04.62 (32.14)
        2:41.54 (36.92)     3:19.09 (37.55)
        3:48.92 (29.83)     4:18.21 (29.29)
  3 Kwong, Bridgitte       SO Amherst           4:24.40    4:21.80  
                 28.56      1:00.00 (31.44)
        1:32.90 (32.90)     2:04.60 (31.70)
        2:42.27 (37.67)     3:20.72 (38.45)
        3:51.79 (31.07)     4:21.80 (30.01)
  4 Dixon, Sterling        SO Bowdoin           4:22.50    4:23.79  
                 28.08        59.34 (31.26)
        1:32.75 (33.41)     2:05.94 (33.19)
        2:44.47 (38.53)     3:23.43 (38.96)
        3:54.04 (30.61)     4:23.79 (29.75)
  5 Ong, Ming-fen          JR Emory             4:25.78    4:24.10  
                 27.54        58.94 (31.40)
        1:33.21 (34.27)     2:07.31 (34.10)
        2:45.19 (37.88)     3:23.37 (38.18)
        3:54.28 (30.91)     4:24.10 (29.82)
  6 Arce, Marysol          SO Kenyon            4:24.84    4:24.12  
                 28.62      1:00.96 (32.34)
        1:35.21 (34.25)     2:07.80 (32.59)
        2:47.30 (39.50)     3:26.34 (39.04)
        3:56.53 (30.19)     4:24.12 (27.59)
  7 Nicklas-Morris, Emma   FR Carnegie Mellon   4:25.31    4:24.36  
                 27.94        59.43 (31.49)
        1:34.23 (34.80)     2:09.05 (34.82)
        2:46.96 (37.91)     3:25.30 (38.34)
        3:55.03 (29.73)     4:24.36 (29.33)
  8 Orwin, Colleen         SR Kalamazoo         4:27.21    4:24.58  
                 27.82        59.11 (31.29)
        1:34.17 (35.06)     2:07.96 (33.79)
        2:46.06 (38.10)     3:24.39 (38.33)
        3:55.14 (30.75)     4:24.58 (29.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Julien            FR NYU               4:24.75    4:26.11  
                 28.06        59.63 (31.57)
        1:33.93 (34.30)     2:08.51 (34.58)
        2:47.11 (38.60)     3:25.34 (38.23)
        3:55.94 (30.60)     4:26.11 (30.17)
 10 Garza, Halli           JR Denison           4:25.17    4:26.95  
                 27.68        58.75 (31.07)
        1:33.65 (34.90)     2:07.51 (33.86)
        2:45.37 (37.86)     3:24.40 (39.03)
        3:55.82 (31.42)     4:26.95 (31.13)
 11 Crawford, Eliana       SR Kenyon            4:29.72    4:28.95  
                 28.47      1:00.94 (32.47)
        1:36.27 (35.33)     2:10.55 (34.28)
        2:47.42 (36.87)     3:25.29 (37.87)
        3:57.70 (32.41)     4:28.95 (31.25)
 12 Pan, Katharine         FR MIT               4:27.50    4:28.98  
                 27.93        59.73 (31.80)
        1:33.73 (34.00)     2:07.95 (34.22)
        2:47.71 (39.76)     3:27.42 (39.71)
        3:58.55 (31.13)     4:28.98 (30.43)
 13 Zaravella, Natalie     FR Denison           4:25.45    4:29.10  
                 28.74      1:01.08 (32.34)
        1:36.43 (35.35)     2:10.94 (34.51)
        2:49.15 (38.21)     3:27.71 (38.56)
        3:59.19 (31.48)     4:29.10 (29.91)
 14 Roberson, Kayla        SR Wheaton IL        4:28.17    4:29.40  
                 28.29      1:00.63 (32.34)
        1:37.15 (36.52)     2:13.10 (35.95)
        2:50.44 (37.34)     3:27.88 (37.44)
        3:59.02 (31.14)     4:29.40 (30.38)
 15 Wetzel, Maria          SR Carleton          4:28.03    4:29.62  
                 28.51      1:00.90 (32.39)
        1:33.60 (32.70)     2:05.51 (31.91)
        2:45.75 (40.24)     3:26.63 (40.88)
        3:58.64 (32.01)     4:29.62 (30.98)
 16 Dierker, Mary          JR Kenyon            4:33.92    4:29.91  
                 27.09        59.21 (32.12)
        1:33.21 (34.00)     2:07.03 (33.82)
        2:47.11 (40.08)     3:28.10 (40.99)
        3:59.79 (31.69)     4:29.91 (30.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. John, Mary         JR Carnegie Mellon   4:27.49    4:30.42  
                 28.08      1:00.11 (32.03)
        1:34.73 (34.62)     2:09.35 (34.62)
        2:48.60 (39.25)     3:27.78 (39.18)
        3:59.88 (32.10)     4:30.42 (30.54)
 18 Turcan, Maria          FR Emory             4:27.66    4:30.70  
                 27.19      1:01.41 (34.22)
        1:37.41 (36.00)     2:12.04 (34.63)
        2:50.65 (38.61)     3:29.37 (38.72)
        4:00.97 (31.60)     4:30.70 (29.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gottschalk, Amanda     SR Tufts             4:28.66    4:30.75  
                 28.43      1:01.10 (32.67)
        1:35.94 (34.84)     2:10.48 (34.54)
        2:48.08 (37.60)     3:26.31 (38.23)
        3:59.38 (33.07)     4:30.75 (31.37)
 20 Desai, Kanchi          JR Kenyon            4:28.82    4:30.78  
                 28.32      1:00.97 (32.65)
        1:36.21 (35.24)     2:10.67 (34.46)
        2:50.95 (40.28)     3:31.19 (40.24)
        4:01.29 (30.10)     4:30.78 (29.49)
 21 Sauve, Danielle        JR RPI               4:27.95    4:31.05  
                 27.76      1:00.45 (32.69)
        1:35.74 (35.29)     2:10.67 (34.93)
        2:48.99 (38.32)     3:28.64 (39.65)
        4:00.44 (31.80)     4:31.05 (30.61)
 21 Hsu, Erica             FR Denison           4:28.97    4:31.05  
                 28.39      1:01.45 (33.06)
        1:35.04 (33.59)     2:08.13 (33.09)
        2:48.76 (40.63)     3:29.48 (40.72)
        4:01.21 (31.73)     4:31.05 (29.84)
 23 Amar, Kelly            FR W & L             4:31.19    4:31.21  
                 28.30      1:00.55 (32.25)
        1:35.55 (35.00)     2:09.65 (34.10)
        2:49.82 (40.17)     3:30.21 (40.39)
        4:01.21 (31.00)     4:31.21 (30.00)
 24 Sauve, Jessica         JR RPI               4:28.84    4:32.43  
                 28.13      1:00.73 (32.60)
        1:37.03 (36.30)     2:12.21 (35.18)
        2:51.72 (39.51)     3:31.73 (40.01)
        4:02.22 (30.49)     4:32.43 (30.21)
 25 Jaques, Elsa           SR Redlands          4:28.50    4:32.63  
                 28.10        59.85 (31.75)
        1:34.99 (35.14)     2:10.33 (35.34)
        2:48.59 (38.26)     3:27.90 (39.31)
        4:00.52 (32.62)     4:32.63 (32.11)
 26 Corley, Anna           SR Mary Washington   4:28.74    4:33.07  
                 28.05      1:00.79 (32.74)
        1:35.40 (34.61)     2:10.35 (34.95)
        2:49.59 (39.24)     3:29.95 (40.36)
        4:01.57 (31.62)     4:33.07 (31.50)
 27 Deardorff, Madeleine   FR Williams          4:28.22    4:33.29  
                 28.09      1:00.07 (31.98)
        1:35.48 (35.41)     2:09.77 (34.29)
        2:48.57 (38.80)     3:28.90 (40.33)
        4:01.37 (32.47)     4:33.29 (31.92)
 28 Bub, Hannah            FR NYU               4:32.42    4:33.74  
                 28.38      1:01.35 (32.97)
        1:35.70 (34.35)     2:10.11 (34.41)
        2:50.13 (40.02)     3:30.67 (40.54)
        4:03.04 (32.37)     4:33.74 (30.70)
 29 Holman, Kayla          FR MIT               4:30.04    4:34.90  
                 28.15      1:00.14 (31.99)
        1:35.47 (35.33)     2:10.18 (34.71)
        2:50.20 (40.02)     3:30.85 (40.65)
        4:03.09 (32.24)     4:34.90 (31.81)
 30 Chambers, Adelaide     SO MIT               4:34.36    4:35.38  
                 29.40      1:01.93 (32.53)
        1:38.38 (36.45)     2:14.58 (36.20)
        2:54.87 (40.29)     3:35.13 (40.26)
        4:05.74 (30.61)     4:35.38 (29.64)
 31 Kelly, Kerry           FR Union             4:25.87    4:36.61  
                 28.26      1:00.72 (32.46)
        1:35.23 (34.51)     2:09.63 (34.40)
        2:50.88 (41.25)     3:33.40 (42.52)
        4:05.41 (32.01)     4:36.61 (31.20)
 32 Hageboeck, Emily       FR W & L             4:31.00    4:37.31  
                 28.80      1:01.77 (32.97)
        1:38.78 (37.01)     2:15.18 (36.40)
        2:53.34 (38.16)     3:32.53 (39.19)
        4:05.40 (32.87)     4:37.31 (31.91)
 33 Wilber, Maeve          SO Conn College      4:32.34    4:39.58  
                 28.71      1:01.47 (32.76)
        1:35.20 (33.73)     2:09.52 (34.32)
        2:51.18 (41.66)     3:33.86 (42.68)
        4:07.20 (33.34)     4:39.58 (32.38)

Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lindell, Jackson       SR Denison           3:51.56    3:52.06  
                 24.91        53.20 (28.29)
        1:22.45 (29.25)     1:51.20 (28.75)
        2:23.98 (32.78)     2:56.68 (32.70)
        3:25.21 (28.53)     3:52.06 (26.85)
  2 Rainey, Ian            JR NYU               3:52.08    3:52.56  
                 24.69        52.44 (27.75)
        1:21.70 (29.26)     1:50.68 (28.98)
        2:23.79 (33.11)     2:56.89 (33.10)
        3:24.96 (28.07)     3:52.56 (27.60)
  3 Reardon, Ian           SR Kenyon            3:53.63    3:55.09  
                 24.93        53.71 (28.78)
        1:23.34 (29.63)     1:53.59 (30.25)
        2:26.06 (32.47)     2:58.75 (32.69)
        3:27.34 (28.59)     3:55.09 (27.75)
  4 McCoy, Brooks          SO Kenyon            3:56.23    3:55.94  
                 25.15        53.80 (28.65)
        1:24.17 (30.37)     1:53.64 (29.47)
        2:26.88 (33.24)     3:01.23 (34.35)
        3:29.28 (28.05)     3:55.94 (26.66)
  5 Hensen, Reid           SO NYU               3:53.31    3:56.17  
                 24.81        53.16 (28.35)
        1:23.73 (30.57)     1:53.37 (29.64)
        2:25.95 (32.58)     2:58.87 (32.92)
        3:28.44 (29.57)     3:56.17 (27.73)
  6 Bartholomew, Michael   FR Kenyon            3:54.42    3:56.51  
                 25.50        54.41 (28.91)
        1:23.74 (29.33)     1:52.84 (29.10)
        2:26.06 (33.22)     2:59.65 (33.59)
        3:28.74 (29.09)     3:56.51 (27.77)
  7 Hedman, Matthew        SO Denison           3:59.03    3:57.25  
                 25.02        53.41 (28.39)
        1:23.82 (30.41)     1:53.63 (29.81)
        2:28.04 (34.41)     3:03.00 (34.96)
        3:30.91 (27.91)     3:57.25 (26.34)
  8 McKenzie, Brandon      SO MIT               3:56.31    3:57.83  
                 25.12        53.98 (28.86)
        1:24.29 (30.31)     1:55.03 (30.74)
        2:27.89 (32.86)     3:01.67 (33.78)
        3:30.07 (28.40)     3:57.83 (27.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reardon, Colin         FR Kenyon            3:58.71    3:58.39  
                 25.23        53.67 (28.44)
        1:23.98 (30.31)     1:53.76 (29.78)
        2:28.39 (34.63)     3:03.32 (34.93)
        3:31.42 (28.10)     3:58.39 (26.97)
 10 Wallace, Zachary       JR Tufts             3:58.28    3:59.14  
                 24.90        53.86 (28.96)
        1:24.53 (30.67)     1:54.53 (30.00)
        2:28.88 (34.35)     3:03.51 (34.63)
        3:31.63 (28.12)     3:59.14 (27.51)
 11 Hamilton, Drew         JR Case Western      4:00.10    3:59.76  
                 25.87        55.60 (29.73)
        1:26.52 (30.92)     1:56.84 (30.32)
        2:30.53 (33.69)     3:04.83 (34.30)
        3:32.95 (28.12)     3:59.76 (26.81)
 12 Wang, Robert           FR Denison           3:58.50    3:59.87  
                 25.36        54.59 (29.23)
        1:24.62 (30.03)     1:54.33 (29.71)
        2:28.28 (33.95)     3:03.22 (34.94)
        3:32.30 (29.08)     3:59.87 (27.57)
 13 Otazu, Griffith        JR Johns Hopkins     4:00.28    4:00.41  
                 25.47        54.21 (28.74)
        1:24.27 (30.06)     1:54.96 (30.69)
        2:30.18 (35.22)     3:05.37 (35.19)
        3:33.27 (27.90)     4:00.41 (27.14)
 14 McElduff, James        JR Tufts             3:57.95    4:00.77  
                 25.22        54.06 (28.84)
        1:24.86 (30.80)     1:55.63 (30.77)
        2:31.61 (35.98)     3:07.38 (35.77)
        3:34.37 (26.99)     4:00.77 (26.40)
 15 Brewer, Benjamin       FR Cal Lutheran      4:01.34    4:01.83  
                 26.27        55.83 (29.56)
        1:27.00 (31.17)     1:57.32 (30.32)
        2:32.31 (34.99)     3:07.95 (35.64)
        3:35.36 (27.41)     4:01.83 (26.47)
 16 Guo, Aaron             FR Chicago           4:01.49    4:01.88  
                 25.43        53.84 (28.41)
        1:23.34 (29.50)     1:52.62 (29.28)
        2:28.70 (36.08)     3:05.64 (36.94)
        3:34.42 (28.78)     4:01.88 (27.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pite, Alan             JR Conn College      3:56.61    4:02.12  
                 25.45        54.15 (28.70)
        1:25.21 (31.06)     1:56.76 (31.55)
        2:30.65 (33.89)     3:05.23 (34.58)
        3:34.01 (28.78)     4:02.12 (28.11)
 18 Weinstein, Cole        SR Whitman           3:58.64    4:02.20  
                 25.20        54.02 (28.82)
        1:25.06 (31.04)     1:55.55 (30.49)
        2:30.22 (34.67)     3:05.64 (35.42)
        3:34.73 (29.09)     4:02.20 (27.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Copses, Henry          JR Emory             4:05.62    4:02.23  
                 25.73        55.15 (29.42)
        1:27.53 (32.38)     1:59.88 (32.35)
        2:34.00 (34.12)     3:08.86 (34.86)
        3:35.97 (27.11)     4:02.23 (26.26)
 20 Abele, George          FR Pomona-Pitzer     4:03.73    4:02.87  
                 24.69        53.15 (28.46)
        1:23.95 (30.80)     1:53.96 (30.01)
        2:29.61 (35.65)     3:06.30 (36.69)
        3:35.27 (28.97)     4:02.87 (27.60)
 21 Bechtold, Raphael      FR Johns Hopkins     3:55.95    4:03.78  
                 24.79        54.05 (29.26)
        1:25.75 (31.70)     1:56.76 (31.01)
        2:31.72 (34.96)     3:06.00 (34.28)
        3:35.38 (29.38)     4:03.78 (28.40)
 22 To, Sam                JR Pomona-Pitzer     4:07.16    4:04.47  
                 25.37        54.71 (29.34)
        1:26.07 (31.36)     1:56.82 (30.75)
        2:31.16 (34.34)     3:06.53 (35.37)
        3:36.03 (29.50)     4:04.47 (28.44)
 23 Macdonald, Seth        SR WPI               4:06.12    4:07.06  
                 25.07        53.98 (28.91)
        1:26.41 (32.43)     1:58.91 (32.50)
        2:34.10 (35.19)     3:09.18 (35.08)
        3:38.18 (29.00)     4:07.06 (28.88)
 24 Hurrell-Zitelman, Rus  FR Trinity U.        4:04.74    4:08.48  
                 26.59        56.64 (30.05)
        1:29.90 (33.26)     2:02.17 (32.27)
        2:37.50 (35.33)     3:12.36 (34.86)
        3:40.83 (28.47)     4:08.48 (27.65)

Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Waddell, Emma          JR Williams            54.14      53.78  
                 24.99        53.78 (28.79)
  2 O'Grady, Niamh         JR Wash U. MO          55.17      54.81  
                 25.99        54.81 (28.82)
  2 Dassow, Anne           FR Grove City          55.75      54.81  
                 25.75        54.81 (29.06)
  4 Kane, Carolyn          SR Denison             54.67      54.93  
                 25.88        54.93 (29.05)
  5 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Mar  SR Emory               55.66      55.03  
                 26.14        55.03 (28.89)
  6 Campbell, Megan        JR Emory               54.99      55.05  
                 25.24        55.05 (29.81)
  7 Lin, Kathy             FR NYU                 55.17      55.06  
                 26.18        55.06 (28.88)
  8 Brown, Abigail         SR Johns Hopkins       55.72      55.33  
                 26.23        55.33 (29.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Clara           SO Ursinus             55.38      55.39  
                 25.52        55.39 (29.87)
 10 MacQueen, Ali          FR W & L               55.09      55.40  
                 25.87        55.40 (29.53)
 11 Hare, Maia             SO Williams            55.67      55.54  
                 25.97        55.54 (29.57)
 12 Le, Angela             FR Denison             56.25      55.64  
                 25.81        55.64 (29.83)
 13 Ho, Janika             FR Bates               54.90      55.72  
                 26.02        55.72 (29.70)
 14 Jurczyk, Sarah         JR Stevens             54.89      55.80  
                 26.10        55.80 (29.70)
 15 Lam, Geralyn           JR Amherst             56.88      55.96  
                 26.11        55.96 (29.85)
 16 Strauss, Katelyn       SO St. Thomas          56.69      56.16  
                 26.63        56.16 (29.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Honore        FR NYU                 59.29      56.17  
                 26.41        56.17 (29.76)
 18 Rincon, Natalia        SO Johns Hopkins       56.12      56.18  
                 25.97        56.18 (30.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leitz, Meggie          JR Ursinus             55.95      56.28  
                 25.74        56.28 (30.54)
 20 Matthys, Michaela      JR UW-Whitewater       55.80      56.32  
                 25.66        56.32 (30.66)
 21 Downs, Madeline        JR Williams            55.92      56.33  
                 26.23        56.33 (30.10)
 22 Kyle, Maria            FR Emory               55.92      56.35  
                 26.35        56.35 (30.00)
 23 Bruce, Laura           FR W & L               55.97      56.50  
                 26.56        56.50 (29.94)
 24 Peterson, Anna         SR Conn College        56.88      56.63  
                 26.36        56.63 (30.27)
 25 Wisniewski, Anna       JR Johns Hopkins       56.89      56.70  
                 25.96        56.70 (30.74)
 26 Walters, Claire        SR St. Olaf            56.26      56.79  
                 26.70        56.79 (30.09)
 27 Wolff, Veronica        FR Williams            57.36      57.07  
                 26.77        57.07 (30.30)
 28 Hayden, Jenna          JR Wheaton MA          57.35      57.18  
                 26.62        57.18 (30.56)
 29 Lin, Shanny            JR RPI                 57.15      57.21  
                 26.69        57.21 (30.52)
 29 Erdmann, Abby          SR Chicago             56.97      57.21  
                 26.35        57.21 (30.86)
 31 Doolan, Colleen        SO Tufts               57.74      57.35  
                 26.84        57.35 (30.51)
 32 Beasley, Athanasia     JR Emory             1:00.91      57.41  
                 26.84        57.41 (30.57)
 33 Doi, Stephanie         SR Claremont MS        56.47      57.43  
                 26.91        57.43 (30.52)
 34 Wingert, Kaitlin       JR Messiah           1:00.77      57.45  
                 26.83        57.45 (30.62)
 35 Carlos, Lauren         SR Wash U. MO          56.63      57.46  
                 26.78        57.46 (30.68)
 36 Whelan, Zoe            FR Denison             56.28      57.48  
                 26.72        57.48 (30.76)
 37 Medeiros, Emily        SR Springfield         59.99      57.56  
                 27.33        57.56 (30.23)
 38 Ling, Angela           SO Pomona-Pitzer     1:01.90      57.70  
                 27.08        57.70 (30.62)
 39 Reilly, Kathleen       JR Gustavus            57.12      57.87  
                 26.67        57.87 (31.20)
 40 Hallstein, Tai         SR Whitman             58.14      58.21  
                 26.77        58.21 (31.44)

Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lin, Ben               SR Williams            47.76      47.97  
                 22.56        47.97 (25.41)
  2 Edskes, Bouke          FR MIT                 48.70      48.26  
                 22.52        48.26 (25.74)
  3 Tarkenton, Dallas      SR Mary Washington     48.62      48.32  
                 22.68        48.32 (25.64)
  4 Williams, Matt         SR Claremont MS        48.66      48.35  
                 22.37        48.35 (25.98)
  5 Kozycki, Nathanial     SO Albion              49.52      48.49  
                 22.50        48.49 (25.99)
  6 Fox, Kenny             SO Denison             48.52      48.63  
                 22.55        48.63 (26.08)
  7 Bowen, Kingsley        SO Tufts               49.06      48.74  
                 23.06        48.74 (25.68)
  8 Jekel, Sam             SR UW-Stevens Point    48.79      48.77  
                 22.22        48.77 (26.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garin, Ivan            SR UC Santa Cruz       49.08      48.83  
                 22.75        48.83 (26.08)
 10 Pek, Andrew            SO Wash U. MO          48.74      48.84  
                 22.66        48.84 (26.18)
 11 Wilson, Mark           JR Johns Hopkins       48.15      48.88  
                 22.72        48.88 (26.16)
 12 Marsden-Readford, Lia  JR Denison             48.83      48.99  
                 22.65        48.99 (26.34)
 13 Cutting, Noah          FR Linfield            49.11      49.02  
                 22.83        49.02 (26.19)
 14 Kogut, Douglas         JR MIT                 49.21      49.13  
                 22.72        49.13 (26.41)
 15 Pender, Theodore       JR Bates               52.25      49.19  
                 22.98        49.19 (26.21)
 16 Lum, Brandon           SO Wash U. MO          48.95      49.20  
                 23.02        49.20 (26.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drover, Ryan           SO Pomona-Pitzer       49.00      49.21  
                 22.64        49.21 (26.57)
 18 Tilneac, George        JR Conn College        48.86      49.25  
                 23.11        49.25 (26.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bauer, Jack            SO WPI                 48.88      49.29  
                 23.13        49.29 (26.16)
 20 Smith, Oliver          JR Emory               50.43      49.31  
                 22.63        49.31 (26.68)
 21 Zimdars, Jonathon      SO Kenyon              49.13      49.33  
                 23.03        49.33 (26.30)
 22 Nyboer, Alec           FR Albion              49.17      49.49  
                 23.18        49.49 (26.31)
 23 Marks, Nicholas        SR Rowan               49.76      49.50  
                 23.05        49.50 (26.45)
 24 Britton, Jared         SO Calvin              49.41      49.58  
                 23.16        49.58 (26.42)
 25 Moser, Grant           SO UW-Stevens Point    49.51      49.60  
                 23.28        49.60 (26.32)
 26 Stoughton, Brett       SR Calvin              49.49      49.64  
                 23.37        49.64 (26.27)
 27 Hagemeister, Jan       JR Johns Hopkins       49.42      49.66  
                 23.18        49.66 (26.48)
 28 Schumann, Eben         SO Whitworth           48.68      49.69  
                 22.88        49.69 (26.81)
 29 Koravos, Jack          FR Amherst             48.89      49.71  
                 23.24        49.71 (26.47)
 30 Spurrell, Samuel       JR Amherst             48.94      49.78  
                 22.73        49.78 (27.05)
 31 Arcand, William        JR MIT                 49.16      49.85  
                 23.23        49.85 (26.62)
 32 Ewing, Riley           JR Bates               50.84      49.92  
                 23.32        49.92 (26.60)
 33 Todd, Michael          SO Chicago             50.10      49.96  
                 23.20        49.96 (26.76)
 34 Kralj, Tim             FR MIT                 50.55      50.08  
                 23.23        50.08 (26.85)
 35 Dingfield, Christophe  JR Wheaton IL          50.01      50.16  
                 23.51        50.16 (26.65)
 36 Wesseling, Jason       JR Denison             50.11      50.34  
                 23.82        50.34 (26.52)
 37 Tse, Jeffrey           SO Swarthmore          51.22      50.44  
                 23.54        50.44 (26.90)
 38 Szymczak, Christopher  SO Wheaton IL          53.04      51.74  
                 24.12        51.74 (27.62)
 39 Oatman, Logan          JR Centre College      55.32      52.24  
                 24.48        52.24 (27.76)
 -- Spiro, Elijah          JR Amherst             53.17        DFS  

Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Muir, Fiona            SO Emory             1:49.70    1:47.73  
                 24.74        52.24 (27.50)
        1:19.90 (27.66)     1:47.73 (27.83)
  2 Cheng, Cindy           JR Emory             1:48.13    1:48.25  
                 25.00        52.16 (27.16)
        1:20.27 (28.11)     1:48.25 (27.98)
  3 Wilson, Abby           SO Kenyon            1:49.00    1:48.30  
                 25.48        52.80 (27.32)
        1:20.38 (27.58)     1:48.30 (27.92)
  4 Zanolli, Nicole        JR Wash U. MO        1:49.81    1:49.32  
                 26.23        54.22 (27.99)
        1:22.01 (27.79)     1:49.32 (27.31)
  5 Jones, Lauren          SR Williams          1:51.09    1:49.81  
                 25.56        53.31 (27.75)
        1:21.41 (28.10)     1:49.81 (28.40)
  6 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah  SO Kenyon            1:48.71    1:49.90  
                 25.80        53.71 (27.91)
        1:21.86 (28.15)     1:49.90 (28.04)
  7 Wawer, Julia           JR Emory             1:51.37    1:50.34  
                 25.22        53.05 (27.83)
        1:21.68 (28.63)     1:50.34 (28.66)
  8 Costley, Campbell      SR Denison           1:50.56    1:50.40  
                 25.75        53.30 (27.55)
        1:21.80 (28.50)     1:50.40 (28.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wall, Alison           SR Chicago           1:50.21    1:50.42  
                 25.88        53.90 (28.02)
        1:22.14 (28.24)     1:50.42 (28.28)
 10 Ambrosen, Delaney      SO Kenyon            1:51.44    1:50.57  
                 25.90        53.69 (27.79)
        1:22.27 (28.58)     1:50.57 (28.30)
 11 VanHarn, Abby          JR Calvin            1:50.90    1:50.67  
                 26.15        54.20 (28.05)
        1:22.36 (28.16)     1:50.67 (28.31)
 12 Chancey, Elle          SO W & L             1:51.64    1:50.74  
                 25.74        53.41 (27.67)
        1:22.09 (28.68)     1:50.74 (28.65)
 13 Caruso, Danielle       SR Stevens           1:51.86    1:50.85  
                 25.82        53.75 (27.93)
        1:22.13 (28.38)     1:50.85 (28.72)
 14 Sears, Monica          FR Bates             1:52.73    1:50.86  
                 26.49        54.63 (28.14)
        1:22.92 (28.29)     1:50.86 (27.94)
 15 Erwin, Rebecca         FR BSC               1:50.72    1:50.99  
                 25.83        53.74 (27.91)
        1:22.62 (28.88)     1:50.99 (28.37)
 16 Bergh, Marissa         SR Emory             1:52.31    1:51.12  
                 25.65        53.51 (27.86)
        1:21.98 (28.47)     1:51.12 (29.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Noel            SO NYU               1:51.11    1:51.41  
                 26.22        54.61 (28.39)
        1:23.10 (28.49)     1:51.41 (28.31)
 18 Cowan, Courtney        JR Johns Hopkins     1:51.56    1:51.44  
                 25.97        53.70 (27.73)
        1:22.81 (29.11)     1:51.44 (28.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green, Julia           FR Kenyon            1:50.94    1:51.54  
                 26.12        54.32 (28.20)
        1:22.76 (28.44)     1:51.54 (28.78)
 20 Collins, MariMac       SR Wash U. MO        1:51.99    1:51.71  
                 26.15        54.42 (28.27)
        1:23.14 (28.72)     1:51.71 (28.57)
 21 Eastman, Hannah        SO Chicago           1:52.09    1:51.74  
                 26.33        54.88 (28.55)
        1:23.35 (28.47)     1:51.74 (28.39)
 22 Belforti, Christina    SR Union             1:52.08    1:51.78  
                 26.23        54.29 (28.06)
        1:23.05 (28.76)     1:51.78 (28.73)
 23 Wyer, Isabel           JR Middlebury        1:50.85    1:51.81  
                 26.39        54.89 (28.50)
        1:23.27 (28.38)     1:51.81 (28.54)
 24 Rumpelt, Natalie       FR Amherst           1:52.42    1:51.99  
                 26.11        54.48 (28.37)
        1:23.57 (29.09)     1:51.99 (28.42)
 25 Vanderhoof, Kendall    FR Kenyon            1:51.33    1:52.07  
                 26.33        54.60 (28.27)
        1:23.44 (28.84)     1:52.07 (28.63)
 26 Kuvan, Sophia          SO Kenyon            1:51.17    1:52.12  
                 26.53        54.85 (28.32)
        1:23.38 (28.53)     1:52.12 (28.74)
 27 Stanley, Meg           SR Ill Wesleyan      1:51.65    1:52.23  
                 26.69        55.37 (28.68)
        1:24.04 (28.67)     1:52.23 (28.19)
 28 Taylor, Megan          SO Emory             1:52.16    1:52.55  
                 25.71        54.09 (28.38)
        1:23.25 (29.16)     1:52.55 (29.30)
 28 O'Halloran, Hannah     FR Wesleyan          1:58.94    1:52.55  
                 26.01        54.35 (28.34)
        1:23.15 (28.80)     1:52.55 (29.40)
 30 Wessell, Madeline      FR Williams          1:51.82    1:52.59  
                 26.12        53.93 (27.81)
        1:22.63 (28.70)     1:52.59 (29.96)
 31 McNamara, Alison       SO Williams          1:52.76    1:52.73  
                 26.14        54.76 (28.62)
        1:23.69 (28.93)     1:52.73 (29.04)
 32 Howard, Alexandra      SO St. Thomas        1:52.81    1:52.86  
                 26.56        54.60 (28.04)
        1:23.33 (28.73)     1:52.86 (29.53)
 33 Zbranak, Sedera        SO RIT               1:51.62    1:52.92  
                 26.17        54.64 (28.47)
        1:23.50 (28.86)     1:52.92 (29.42)
 34 Fuller, Cassidy        JR W & L             1:52.31    1:53.32  
                 26.45        55.00 (28.55)
        1:24.13 (29.13)     1:53.32 (29.19)
 35 Lopiano, Cara          SR Chicago           1:53.84    1:53.42  
                 26.93        55.64 (28.71)
        1:24.96 (29.32)     1:53.42 (28.46)
 36 Foley, Caitlin         SO Kenyon            1:54.93    1:53.44  
                 27.11        55.62 (28.51)
        1:24.79 (29.17)     1:53.44 (28.65)
 37 Scheidl, Maya          SR Chicago           1:51.89    1:53.52  
                 26.04        54.34 (28.30)
        1:23.74 (29.40)     1:53.52 (29.78)
 38 Lautenschleger, Dana   JR Mount Union       1:53.75    1:53.75  
                 26.43        55.05 (28.62)
        1:24.35 (29.30)     1:53.75 (29.40)
 39 Craig, Kelly           FR MIT               1:52.62    1:53.94  
                 26.20        54.62 (28.42)
        1:24.20 (29.58)     1:53.94 (29.74)
 40 Selznick, Mara         FR Whitman           2:00.66    1:54.19  
                 26.45        55.88 (29.43)
        1:25.00 (29.12)     1:54.19 (29.19)
 41 Elizeus, Alexandria    SR Denison           1:52.65    1:54.55  
                 26.51        55.31 (28.80)
        1:24.69 (29.38)     1:54.55 (29.86)
 42 Mather, Caroline       SO Carleton          1:53.76    1:54.69  
                 26.72        55.64 (28.92)
        1:25.22 (29.58)     1:54.69 (29.47)
 43 Sapp, Lauren           SO Wash U. MO        1:51.75    1:54.77  
                 26.38        54.86 (28.48)
        1:24.26 (29.40)     1:54.77 (30.51)
 44 Anderson, Gail         FR Kenyon            1:55.81    1:55.06  
                 27.42        56.67 (29.25)
        1:25.97 (29.30)     1:55.06 (29.09)
 45 Nasky, Nancy           SO SUNY Geneseo      1:55.12    1:55.19  
                 27.34        56.59 (29.25)
        1:26.13 (29.54)     1:55.19 (29.06)
 46 Ramirez, Mardell       SO Cal Lutheran      1:51.10    1:55.36  
                 25.60        54.37 (28.77)
        1:24.72 (30.35)     1:55.36 (30.64)
 47 Carrade, Lizzie        JR Claremont MS      1:56.78    1:56.28  
                 27.77        57.26 (29.49)
        1:26.73 (29.47)     1:56.28 (29.55)
 48 Robinson, Jaime        FR NYU               1:58.31    1:56.32  
                 27.04        55.82 (28.78)
        1:25.67 (29.85)     1:56.32 (30.65)
 49 Wen, Haley             SO NYU               1:54.33    1:56.45  
                 26.91        56.19 (29.28)
        1:26.54 (30.35)     1:56.45 (29.91)
 50 Hagmann, Lindsay       JR Trinity U.        1:52.34    1:58.83  
                 26.03        53.94 (27.91)
        1:25.12 (31.18)     1:58.83 (33.71)

Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holder, Evan           SR Johns Hopkins     1:36.93    1:36.67  
                 22.52        47.10 (24.58)
        1:11.71 (24.61)     1:36.67 (24.96)
  2 Boraski, Ryan          SR Keene St.         1:38.79    1:37.32  
                 21.70        46.14 (24.44)
        1:11.22 (25.08)     1:37.32 (26.10)
  3 Conover, Arthur        SR Kenyon            1:38.05    1:37.93  
                 23.16        47.89 (24.73)
        1:12.67 (24.78)     1:37.93 (25.26)
  4 Dauksher, Walt         SO Denison           1:38.97    1:37.96  
                 23.40        48.41 (25.01)
        1:12.98 (24.57)     1:37.96 (24.98)
  5 Gordon, Thomas         SO Emory             1:40.64    1:38.06  
                 23.12        47.97 (24.85)
        1:13.28 (25.31)     1:38.06 (24.78)
  6 Baker, Christian       SR Emory             1:38.09    1:38.16  
                 22.99        47.72 (24.73)
        1:12.75 (25.03)     1:38.16 (25.41)
  7 Wohl, Michael          SO Johns Hopkins     1:39.78    1:38.34  
                 22.78        47.24 (24.46)
        1:12.48 (25.24)     1:38.34 (25.86)
  8 Sarier, Karl           SO Bowdoin           1:38.34    1:38.49  
                 23.26        48.27 (25.01)
        1:13.55 (25.28)     1:38.49 (24.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leyens, Ogden          FR Gettysburg        1:38.95    1:38.53  
                 23.25        48.57 (25.32)
        1:13.58 (25.01)     1:38.53 (24.95)
 10 Katz, Alexander        JR NYU               1:39.65    1:38.79  
                 23.15        48.11 (24.96)
        1:13.66 (25.55)     1:38.79 (25.13)
 11 Tostado, Sebastian     SR Albion            1:39.36    1:38.88  
                 23.10        48.78 (25.68)
        1:13.68 (24.90)     1:38.88 (25.20)
 12 Morejon, David         FR MIT               1:39.64    1:38.97  
                 23.40        48.63 (25.23)
        1:13.59 (24.96)     1:38.97 (25.38)
 13 Greenhalgh, Andrew     SR Johns Hopkins     1:39.67    1:39.02  
                 23.30        48.42 (25.12)
        1:13.74 (25.32)     1:39.02 (25.28)
 14 Gajdzisz, Ryan         SR TCNJ              1:40.65    1:39.23  
                 22.57        47.38 (24.81)
        1:13.18 (25.80)     1:39.23 (26.05)
 15 Bauer, Andrew          SR WPI               1:39.74    1:39.25  
                 22.81        47.66 (24.85)
        1:12.98 (25.32)     1:39.25 (26.27)
 16 Williams, Robert       SO Kenyon            1:39.39    1:39.26  
                 22.95        47.78 (24.83)
        1:13.19 (25.41)     1:39.26 (26.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wagner, Zach           JR Denison           1:40.33    1:39.43  
                 23.94        49.39 (25.45)
        1:13.99 (24.60)     1:39.43 (25.44)
 18 Vitabile, Scott        SR TCNJ              1:39.33   J1:39.43  
                 23.12        48.48 (25.36)
        1:13.93 (25.45)     1:39.43 (25.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hohm, Stuart           JR Denison           1:38.49    1:39.45  
                 22.67        47.50 (24.83)
        1:13.38 (25.88)     1:39.45 (26.07)
 20 Mergler, Connor        JR Buffalo St.       1:39.84    1:39.50  
                 22.97        48.10 (25.13)
        1:13.99 (25.89)     1:39.50 (25.51)
 21 Novak, Jesse           SR Rowan             1:38.58    1:39.64  
                 23.12        48.51 (25.39)
        1:13.94 (25.43)     1:39.64 (25.70)
 22 Stevenson, Bradley     SO Denison           1:39.91    1:39.66  
                 23.80        49.46 (25.66)
        1:14.76 (25.30)     1:39.66 (24.90)
 23 Rogers, Matthew        SO Emory             1:41.36    1:39.74  
                 23.63        49.38 (25.75)
        1:14.79 (25.41)     1:39.74 (24.95)
 24 Biwer, Bailey          JR St. Thomas        1:39.64    1:39.86  
                 23.37        48.60 (25.23)
        1:14.13 (25.53)     1:39.86 (25.73)
 25 Sun, Clark             JR Whitman           1:39.88    1:40.09  
                 23.37        48.64 (25.27)
        1:14.63 (25.99)     1:40.09 (25.46)
 26 Howes, Max             SR Denison           1:39.21    1:40.18  
                 22.98        48.12 (25.14)
        1:13.86 (25.74)     1:40.18 (26.32)
 27 Knox, Davis            JR Johns Hopkins     1:39.89    1:40.22  
                 23.82        49.23 (25.41)
        1:14.64 (25.41)     1:40.22 (25.58)
 28 Kolleck, Trey          SO Emory             1:41.83    1:40.26  
                 22.35        47.69 (25.34)
        1:13.66 (25.97)     1:40.26 (26.60)
 29 Baldinazzo, Taye       FR Chicago           1:39.88    1:40.27  
                 23.80        48.80 (25.00)
        1:14.13 (25.33)     1:40.27 (26.14)
 30 Trunsky, Andrew        FR Williams          1:42.85    1:40.41  
                 23.30        48.46 (25.16)
        1:14.54 (26.08)     1:40.41 (25.87)
 31 Hallman, Mark          JR Pomona-Pitzer     1:39.69    1:40.56  
                 22.89        48.04 (25.15)
        1:14.13 (26.09)     1:40.56 (26.43)
 32 Doser, Jeff            JR SUNY Geneseo      1:40.18    1:40.59  
                 23.98        49.82 (25.84)
        1:15.48 (25.66)     1:40.59 (25.11)
 33 Burdick, Benjamin      JR Denison           1:40.26    1:40.60  
                 24.05        49.95 (25.90)
        1:15.45 (25.50)     1:40.60 (25.15)
 34 Feuerstein, Eric       JR Rowan             1:40.98    1:40.62  
                 23.13        48.57 (25.44)
        1:14.19 (25.62)     1:40.62 (26.43)
 35 Matthews, John         SR MIT               1:40.15    1:40.64  
                 23.52        48.81 (25.29)
        1:14.66 (25.85)     1:40.64 (25.98)
 36 Allison, Matthew       FR Gustavus          1:41.30    1:40.69  
                 23.71        49.24 (25.53)
        1:15.13 (25.89)     1:40.69 (25.56)
 37 Hardwick, Alex         JR Emory             1:40.20    1:40.87  
                 23.78        49.84 (26.06)
        1:15.36 (25.52)     1:40.87 (25.51)
 38 Schneider, Gabriel     FR MIT               1:40.75    1:40.89  
                 23.59        49.08 (25.49)
        1:14.56 (25.48)     1:40.89 (26.33)
 39 Culberson, Ben         FR Claremont MS      1:41.35    1:41.17  
                 23.92        49.30 (25.38)
        1:15.30 (26.00)     1:41.17 (25.87)
 40 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabr  JR Kenyon            1:39.78    1:41.47  
                 23.84        49.22 (25.38)
        1:15.01 (25.79)     1:41.47 (26.46)
 41 Ellison, Andrew        SR Wash U. MO        1:41.70    1:41.64  
                 23.68        49.27 (25.59)
        1:15.38 (26.11)     1:41.64 (26.26)
 42 Aegerter, Jacob        FR UW-Stevens Point  1:42.05    1:41.92  
                 23.83        49.74 (25.91)
        1:15.67 (25.93)     1:41.92 (26.25)
 43 Casey, Isaac           JR Loras             1:45.98    1:42.26  
                 23.51        49.79 (26.28)
        1:15.86 (26.07)     1:42.26 (26.40)
 44 Van Patten, Chase      FR Wash U. MO        1:40.28    1:42.45  
                 23.66        49.45 (25.79)
        1:15.67 (26.22)     1:42.45 (26.78)
 45 Smith, Daniel          SO MIT               1:45.29    1:42.51  
                 22.96        48.15 (25.19)
        1:14.81 (26.66)     1:42.51 (27.70)
 46 McGean, Michael        SR Middlebury        1:47.37    1:43.39  
                 23.65        49.33 (25.68)
        1:16.28 (26.95)     1:43.39 (27.11)
 47 Rowe, Taylor           SO Coast Guard       1:43.20    1:43.70  
                 24.10        49.91 (25.81)
        1:16.78 (26.87)     1:43.70 (26.92)

Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Emory                               3:42.94    3:41.97  
     1) Cheng, Cindy JR               2) Kowalsky, Annelise SR        
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela SR  4) Olson, Caroline FR           
                 26.77        55.03 (55.03)
        1:23.77 (28.74)   1:56.50 (1:01.47)
        2:22.21 (25.71)     2:52.04 (55.54)
        3:15.82 (23.78)     3:41.97 (49.93)
  2 Williams                            3:42.79    3:42.17  
     1) Jackson, Olivia SR            2) White, Caroline FR           
     3) Hare, Maia SO                 4) Waddell, Emma JR             
                 26.78        54.64 (54.64)
        1:23.13 (28.49)   1:56.10 (1:01.46)
        2:21.93 (25.83)     2:51.18 (55.08)
        3:15.36 (24.18)     3:42.17 (50.99)
  3 Denison                             3:44.10    3:44.52  
     1) Kirby, Casey FR               2) Kustritz, KT FR              
     3) Le, Angela FR                 4) Kane, Carolyn SR             
                 26.85        56.57 (56.57)
        1:25.56 (28.99)   1:58.32 (1:01.75)
        2:23.82 (25.50)     2:53.78 (55.46)
        3:17.84 (24.06)     3:44.52 (50.74)
  4 NYU                                 3:45.94    3:45.22  
     1) Li, May SO                    2) Gibbs, Elise SR              
     3) Lin, Kathy FR                 4) Leung, Noel SO               
                 27.56        56.95 (56.95)
        1:26.01 (29.06)   1:59.75 (1:02.80)
        2:25.20 (25.45)     2:54.22 (54.47)
        3:18.45 (24.23)     3:45.22 (51.00)
  5 W & L                               3:47.48    3:45.25  
     1) Rollo, Emily SR               2) Hageboeck, Emily FR          
     3) MacQueen, Ali FR              4) Chancey, Elle SO             
                 26.88        55.76 (55.76)
        1:25.82 (30.06)   2:00.17 (1:04.41)
        2:25.81 (25.64)     2:55.16 (54.99)
        3:19.21 (24.05)     3:45.25 (50.09)
  6 Conn College                        3:48.45    3:45.44  
     1) Fergus, Danielle SO           2) Erb, Mary FR                 
     3) Peterson, Anna SR             4) Haskell, Olivia SO           
                 27.60        56.74 (56.74)
        1:25.59 (28.85)   1:59.30 (1:02.56)
        2:25.32 (26.02)     2:55.62 (56.32)
        3:19.25 (23.63)     3:45.44 (49.82)
  7 Kenyon                              3:44.27    3:46.31  
     1) Otazu, Summer FR              2) Wilson, Julia JR             
     3) Desai, Kanchi JR              4) Toscos, Zoe FR               
                 26.96        56.47 (56.47)
        1:24.98 (28.51)   1:57.96 (1:01.49)
        2:24.09 (26.13)     2:54.48 (56.52)
        3:18.68 (24.20)     3:46.31 (51.83)
  8 Amherst                             3:48.10    3:46.39  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie JR        2) Shu, Ingrid FR               
     3) Lam, Geralyn JR               4) Rumpelt, Natalie FR          
                 27.23        56.37 (56.37)
        1:26.02 (29.65)   1:59.56 (1:03.19)
        2:25.31 (25.75)     2:55.22 (55.66)
        3:19.59 (24.37)     3:46.39 (51.17)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates                               3:47.08    3:46.75  
     1) Daher, Sara SR                2) Prelgovisk, Kristen SO       
     3) Ho, Janika FR                 4) McGill, Logan JR             
                 27.27        55.73 (55.73)
        1:24.67 (28.94)   1:59.16 (1:03.43)
                            2:55.83 (56.67)
        3:20.23 (24.40)     3:46.75 (50.92)
 10 Johns Hopkins                       3:46.52    3:46.95  
     1) Rincon, Natalia SO            2) Lamastra, Gwyneth JR         
     3) Brown, Abigail SR             4) Bless, Lena JR               
                 27.39        56.60 (56.60)
        1:26.18 (29.58)   2:00.29 (1:03.69)
        2:25.66 (25.37)     2:55.22 (54.93)
        3:19.86 (24.64)     3:46.95 (51.73)
 11 St. Thomas                          3:48.09    3:47.64  
     1) Paulson, Emma SR              2) Rose, Melissa SO             
     3) Strauss, Katelyn SO           4) Howard, Alexandra SO         
                 26.50        54.96 (54.96)
        1:24.61 (29.65)   2:00.20 (1:05.24)
        2:26.09 (25.89)     2:55.98 (55.78)
        3:20.38 (24.40)     3:47.64 (51.66)
 12 MIT                                 3:47.38    3:48.42  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SR          2) Chen, Jessica JR             
     3) Wu, Catherine SO              4) Holman, Kayla FR             
                 26.98        55.72 (55.72)
        1:25.21 (29.49)   1:59.11 (1:03.39)
        2:25.78 (26.67)     2:56.55 (57.44)
        3:48.42 (51.87)                    
 13 Ithaca                              3:48.68    3:49.30  
     1) Ayer, Grace SR                2) Reilly, Sam SR               
     3) Pecze, Jackie SO              4) Duffy, Lake SR               
                 27.65        56.92 (56.92)
        1:25.74 (28.82)   2:00.08 (1:03.16)
        2:26.77 (26.69)     2:58.05 (57.97)
        3:22.30 (24.25)     3:49.30 (51.25)
 14 Claremont MS                        3:47.90    3:49.41  
     1) Crawford, Jocelyn FR          2) Bacon-Brenes, Claire FR      
     3) Doi, Stephanie SR             4) Ngo, Kelly SR                
                 27.13        57.12 (57.12)
        1:26.49 (29.37)   2:00.77 (1:03.65)
        2:26.80 (26.03)     2:57.61 (56.84)
        3:22.32 (24.71)     3:49.41 (51.80)
 15 Middlebury                          3:47.85    3:49.93  
     1) Wyer, Isabel JR               2) Ripple, Celia FR             
     3) Vandermeer, Frances FR        4) Burke, Morgan SR             
                 28.05        56.89 (56.89)
        1:26.82 (29.93)   2:01.84 (1:04.95)
        2:27.91 (26.07)     2:58.71 (56.87)
        3:23.02 (24.31)     3:49.93 (51.22)
 16 UW-Eau Claire                       3:48.18    3:49.98  
     1) Short, Jessica SO             2) Senczyszyn, Sam SO           
     3) Hagen, Sara FR                4) Farr, Brittany SO            
                 27.58        57.24 (57.24)
        1:25.88 (28.64)   1:59.09 (1:01.85)
        2:25.66 (26.57)     2:55.64 (56.55)
        3:21.03 (25.39)     3:49.98 (54.34)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wash U. MO                          3:48.14    3:50.50  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole JR            2) O'Grady, Niamh JR            
     3) Carlos, Lauren SR             4) Sapp, Lauren SO              
                 28.11        56.59 (56.59)
        1:26.41 (29.82)   2:01.40 (1:04.81)
        2:28.05 (26.65)     2:58.89 (57.49)
        3:23.65 (24.76)     3:50.50 (51.61)
 18 Pomona-Pitzer                       3:51.33    3:50.59  
     1) Ling, Angela SO               2) Bigus, Erin SO               
     3) Jin, Sarah SO                 4) Kauahi, Madison SO           
                 26.88        56.00 (56.00)
        1:26.67 (30.67)   2:03.11 (1:07.11)
        2:29.28 (26.17)     2:59.83 (56.72)
        3:23.96 (24.13)     3:50.59 (50.76)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kalamazoo                           3:51.16    3:56.62  
     1) Park, Christina SR            2) Neveux, Ellen SR             
     3) Orwin, Colleen SR             4) Edsall, Tristyn SR           
                 28.51        59.18 (59.18)
        1:30.07 (30.89)   2:05.62 (1:06.44)
        2:32.44 (26.82)     3:03.43 (57.81)
        3:28.15 (24.72)     3:56.62 (53.19)
 20 Bowdoin                             3:49.61    3:57.75  
     1) Lowery, Marshall FR           2) Patterson, Linnea JR         
     3) Dixon, Sterling SO            4) Walker, Sophia SR            
                 27.81        56.85 (56.85)
        1:28.41 (31.56)   2:04.87 (1:08.02)
        2:32.34 (27.47)     3:03.88 (59.01)
        3:29.58 (25.70)     3:57.75 (53.87)
 21 Calvin                              3:57.71    4:03.05  
     1) Smith, Madelyn SO             2) Kutschke, Anna FR            
     3) Murphy, Kendall SO            4) Gunderson, Emily FR          
                 28.53        59.26 (59.26)
        1:31.15 (31.89)   2:10.17 (1:10.91)
        2:37.85 (27.68)     3:10.08 (59.91)
        3:35.15 (25.07)     4:03.05 (52.97)
 -- Wheaton IL                          3:51.73        DFS 

Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Emory                               3:13.03    3:12.96  
     1) Ono, Sage FR                  2) Wilson, Andrew SR            
     3) Cooper, Mitchell SR           4) Kolleck, Trey SO             
                 23.14        48.20 (48.20)
        1:12.35 (24.15)     1:40.11 (51.91)
        2:02.37 (22.26)     2:28.61 (48.50)
        2:49.47 (20.86)     3:12.96 (44.35)
  2 Kenyon                              3:19.48    3:16.26  
     1) Baturka, Ben FR               2) Manz, Trevor SR              
     3) Zimdars, Jonathon SO          4) Carpenter, Weston SO         
                 23.98        49.18 (49.18)
        1:14.18 (25.00)     1:43.12 (53.94)
        2:05.62 (22.50)     2:31.70 (48.58)
        2:52.68 (20.98)     3:16.26 (44.56)
  2 Williams                            3:18.20    3:16.26  
     1) Lin, Ben SR                   2) Melnick, Jack SO             
     3) Kostolansky, Timothy JR       4) Johnson, Grant SR            
                 22.51        46.93 (46.93)
        1:12.65 (25.72)     1:42.59 (55.66)
        2:04.60 (22.01)     2:30.86 (48.27)
        2:52.30 (21.44)     3:16.26 (45.40)
  4 Wash U. MO                          3:17.79    3:16.77  
     1) Wilson, Peyton FR             2) Lagieski, Michael SR         
     3) Pek, Andrew SO                4) Brown, Ross JR               
                 23.59        49.26 (49.26)
        1:14.43 (25.17)     1:42.81 (53.55)
        2:05.27 (22.46)     2:31.35 (48.54)
        2:52.89 (21.54)     3:16.77 (45.42)
  5 MIT                                 3:16.93    3:17.51  
     1) Smith, Daniel SO              2) McKenzie, Brandon SO         
     3) Edskes, Bouke FR              4) Bogle, Jeremy JR             
                 23.80        50.16 (50.16)
        1:15.80 (25.64)     1:45.84 (55.68)
        2:07.69 (21.85)     2:33.33 (47.49)
        3:17.51 (44.18)                    
  6 NYU                                 3:19.96    3:17.54  
     1) Moody, Chad JR                2) Kou, Timothy JR              
     3) Delbuono, Joe SO              4) Katz, Alexander JR           
                 23.73        48.87 (48.87)
        1:14.06 (25.19)     1:43.04 (54.17)
        2:05.44 (22.40)     2:32.49 (49.45)
        2:53.86 (21.37)     3:17.54 (45.05)
  7 Denison                             3:17.71    3:17.83  
     1) Wesseling, Jason JR           2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan SO     
     3) Marsden-Readford, Liam JR     4) Wagner, Zach JR              
                 24.08        50.22 (50.22)
        1:15.43 (25.21)     1:45.45 (55.23)
        2:07.65 (22.20)     2:33.75 (48.30)
        2:54.57 (20.82)     3:17.83 (44.08)
  8 Johns Hopkins                       3:16.55    3:18.30  
     1) Conzola, Peter JR             2) Sterrett, Scott SR           
     3) Wilson, Mark JR               4) Ashmead, Mike JR             
                 23.71        49.60 (49.60)
        1:15.32 (25.72)     1:44.85 (55.25)
        2:06.88 (22.03)     2:33.28 (48.43)
        2:54.48 (21.20)     3:18.30 (45.02)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chicago                             3:19.43    3:18.73  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne FR            2) Yamaguchi, Reona FR          
     3) Todd, Michael SO              4) Farrell, Alex SO             
                 24.74        50.72 (50.72)
                            1:45.20 (54.48)
        2:07.85 (22.65)     2:34.65 (49.45)
        3:18.73 (44.08)                    
 10 Albion                              3:18.27    3:18.86  
     1) Tostado, Sebastian SR         2) Huidobro, Gerardo SO         
     3) Kozycki, Nathanial SO         4) Bosko, Derek SR              
                 24.87        50.26 (50.26)
        1:15.47 (25.21)     1:45.37 (55.11)
        2:07.83 (22.46)     2:34.15 (48.78)
        2:55.12 (20.97)     3:18.86 (44.71)
 11 Tufts                               3:19.49    3:18.97  
     1) Bowen, Kingsley SO            2) Shi, Eric FR                 
     3) Wallace, Zachary JR           4) Gu, Roger FR                 
                 23.49        48.97 (48.97)
        1:15.55 (26.58)     1:46.46 (57.49)
        2:08.36 (21.90)     2:34.72 (48.26)
        2:55.80 (21.08)     3:18.97 (44.25)
 12 Rowan                               3:18.83    3:19.08  
     1) Sicinski, Adam SO             2) Simunek, Michael SR          
     3) Marks, Nicholas SR            4) Novak, Jesse SR              
                 24.48        50.80 (50.80)
        1:16.35 (25.55)     1:46.00 (55.20)
        2:08.28 (22.28)     2:35.51 (49.51)
        2:56.18 (20.67)     3:19.08 (43.57)
 13 Bates                               3:20.62    3:19.84  
     1) Ewing, Riley JR               2) Walpole, Daniel SR           
     3) Pender, Theodore JR           4) Depew, Jonathan JR           
                 24.07        50.03 (50.03)
        1:15.67 (25.64)     1:45.34 (55.31)
        2:07.95 (22.61)     2:34.03 (48.69)
        2:55.48 (21.45)     3:19.84 (45.81)
 14 WPI                                 3:20.21    3:19.94  
     1) Bauer, Jack SO                2) Petri, Tim SR                
     3) Macdonald, Seth SR            4) Bauer, Andrew SR             
                 24.39        49.99 (49.99)
        1:15.99 (26.00)     1:46.30 (56.31)
        2:08.46 (22.16)     2:35.10 (48.80)
        2:56.29 (21.19)     3:19.94 (44.84)
 15 Conn College                        3:21.12    3:20.34  
     1) Fothergill, Mike SR           2) Freiberg, Drake JR           
     3) Tilneac, George JR            4) Pite, Alan JR                
                 23.44        48.94 (48.94)
        1:15.09 (26.15)     1:45.33 (56.39)
        2:08.27 (22.94)     2:34.67 (49.34)
        2:56.18 (21.51)     3:20.34 (45.67)
 16 TCNJ                                3:19.69    3:20.36  
     1) Skoog, Alexander SO           2) Gajdzisz, Ryan SR            
     3) Vitabile, Scott SR            4) Nesbitt, Andrew SR           
                 24.22        50.25 (50.25)
        1:15.82 (25.57)     1:45.47 (55.22)
        2:08.10 (22.63)     2:34.47 (49.00)
        2:56.34 (21.87)     3:20.36 (45.89)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amherst                             3:20.41    3:20.92  
     1) Spurrell, Samuel JR           2) Spiro, Elijah JR             
     3) Koravos, Jack FR              4) Dreisbach, Alexander SR      
                 24.16        50.60 (50.60)
        1:16.06 (25.46)     1:45.57 (54.97)
        2:08.23 (22.66)     2:35.09 (49.52)
        2:56.68 (21.59)     3:20.92 (45.83)
 18 UW-Stevens Point                    3:20.23    3:21.22  
     1) Bott, Ethan SR                2) Englehardt, Jack JR          
     3) Moser, Grant SO               4) Jekel, Sam SR                
                 24.27        51.08 (51.08)
        1:16.80 (25.72)     1:47.34 (56.26)
        2:09.98 (22.64)     2:36.54 (49.20)
        2:57.44 (20.90)     3:21.22 (44.68)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calvin                              3:21.27    3:21.51  
     1) Holstege, Ben SO              2) Holstege, Eli SR             
     3) Stoughton, Brett SR           4) Britton, Jared SO            
                 24.24        50.36 (50.36)
        1:16.14 (25.78)     1:47.16 (56.80)
        2:09.69 (22.53)     2:36.29 (49.13)
        2:57.34 (21.05)     3:21.51 (45.22)
 20 Linfield                            3:22.27    3:22.07  
     1) Oliveira, Neirton SO          2) Brasil, Victor JR            
     3) Cutting, Noah FR              4) Hanson, Matthew JR           
                 24.38        50.43 (50.43)
        1:15.76 (25.33)     1:46.40 (55.97)
        2:08.86 (22.46)     2:35.07 (48.67)
        2:56.87 (21.80)     3:22.07 (47.00)
 21 Case Western                        3:25.47    3:30.24  
     1) Henning, Andrew SR            2) Schmidt, Brody SO            
     3) Hudgins, Oliver JR            4) Hamilton, Drew JR            
                 26.07        53.55 (53.55)
        1:21.74 (28.19)   1:53.60 (1:00.05)
        2:16.76 (23.16)     2:43.51 (49.91)
        3:05.43 (21.92)     3:30.24 (46.73)
 -- UW-Eau Claire                       3:23.45         DQ  
     1) Miller, Collin FR             2) Fisher, Ben SR               
     3) Kelly, Jack JR                4) Coert, Logan JR              
                 24.98        51.74 (51.74)
        1:18.08 (26.34)     1:48.72 (56.98)
        2:12.20 (23.48)     2:40.76 (52.04)
        3:02.35 (21.59)          DQ (46.36)


Results Link Embed HTML: