SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 arena Pro Swim Series Santa Clara: Day 4 Finals - Meet Results


6/1/2017 - 6/4/2017  
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McLaughlin, Katie A    19 Cal-PC-           2:12.21    2:10.35  
                 28.73      1:01.35 (32.62)
        1:35.35 (34.00)     2:10.35 (35.00)
  2 Case, Lauren E         18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:12.83    2:10.80  
                 29.58      1:02.82 (33.24)
        1:36.86 (34.04)     2:10.80 (33.94)
  3 Rule, Remedy A         20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:14.02    2:11.41  
                 29.65      1:02.66 (33.01)
        1:36.38 (33.72)     2:11.41 (35.03)
  4 Luna Sanchez, Diana    26 Mexico-           2:14.28    2:13.26  
                 31.48      1:04.53 (33.05)
        1:39.83 (35.30)     2:13.26 (33.43)
  5 Paez, Isabella M       21 Venezuela-        2:13.61    2:13.36  
                 30.48      1:04.58 (34.10)
        1:38.75 (34.17)     2:13.36 (34.61)
  6 Mata Coco, Maria Jose  23 Mexico-           2:14.05    2:13.51  
                 30.21      1:03.66 (33.45)
        1:38.19 (34.53)     2:13.51 (35.32)
  7 Casazza, Caitlin N     20 Georgia-GA-       2:15.23    2:15.11  
                 30.35      1:04.53 (34.18)
        1:40.22 (35.69)     2:15.11 (34.89)
  8 Roman Mantilla, Maria  16 Tiburones Tolima  2:14.27    2:15.24  
                 30.89      1:04.24 (33.35)
        1:39.38 (35.14)     2:15.24 (35.86)
  9 Kwan, Victoria         16 Canada-Junior-    2:15.29    2:16.17  
                 30.80      1:05.56 (34.76)
        1:40.59 (35.03)     2:16.17 (35.58)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Cefal, Michelle Z      21 Unattached-SE-    2:15.84    2:14.43  
                 30.92      1:05.12 (34.20)
        1:39.85 (34.73)     2:14.43 (34.58)
 11 MacNeil, Maggie        17 Canada-Junior-    2:16.18    2:15.35  
                 30.40      1:04.52 (34.12)
        1:39.57 (35.05)     2:15.35 (35.78)
 12 Finnon, Meg H          19 Georgia-GA-       2:17.61    2:15.86  
                 30.26      1:04.92 (34.66)
        1:40.59 (35.67)     2:15.86 (35.27)
 13 Oglesby, Grace A       18 Cardinal Aquatic  2:17.72    2:16.09  
                 30.79      1:05.25 (34.46)
        1:40.76 (35.51)     2:16.09 (35.33)
 14 Bardach, Virginia      25 Argentina-        2:19.51    2:17.16  
                 31.55      1:06.45 (34.90)
        1:42.19 (35.74)     2:17.16 (34.97)
 15 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  20 Un UCLA-CA-       2:18.57    2:17.43  
                 30.47      1:04.87 (34.40)
        1:40.86 (35.99)     2:17.43 (36.57)
 16 Anderson, Jordan C     19 Unattached-UT-    2:19.49    2:17.55  
                 30.55      1:04.97 (34.42)
        1:41.52 (36.55)     2:17.55 (36.03)
 17 Henig, Isabelle M      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.64    2:19.97  
                 31.33      1:06.57 (35.24)
        1:43.45 (36.88)     2:19.97 (36.52)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Nava, Jessica L        17 1968-FG-          2:20.87    2:18.21  
                 30.71      1:06.23 (35.52)
        1:41.99 (35.76)     2:18.21 (36.22)
 20 Navarro, Victoria      17 Mexico-           2:20.49    2:19.59  
                 31.53      1:07.00 (35.47)
        1:43.32 (36.32)     2:19.59 (36.27)
 21 Bates, Talia B         16 Gator Swim Club-  2:22.06    2:19.76  
                 30.90      1:06.17 (35.27)
        1:43.38 (37.21)     2:19.76 (36.38)
 22 Kearns, Isabella M     21 Unattached-UT-    2:22.13    2:19.92  
                 31.68      1:06.82 (35.14)
        1:43.19 (36.37)     2:19.92 (36.73)
 23 Chan, Kin Lok          23 Hong Kong-        2:21.23    2:20.28  
                 30.96      1:06.01 (35.05)
        1:42.69 (36.68)     2:20.28 (37.59)
 24 Teng, Cathy            16 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.23    2:20.81  
                 31.83      1:06.40 (34.57)
        1:43.39 (36.99)     2:20.81 (37.42)
 25 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.62    2:21.19  
                 31.03      1:05.93 (34.90)
        1:43.34 (37.41)     2:21.19 (37.85)
 26 Ma, Jenny G            18 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.99    2:22.25  
                 32.39      1:08.53 (36.14)
        1:45.73 (37.20)     2:22.25 (36.52)
 27 Faulconer, Savanna J   18 Una Gsc-FL-       2:21.46    2:25.43  
                 31.65      1:07.73 (36.08)
        1:46.63 (38.90)     2:25.43 (38.80)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Liu, Karen             17 Hong Kong-        2:24.26    2:19.78  
                 31.55      1:07.26 (35.71)
        1:44.10 (36.84)     2:19.78 (35.68)
 29 Bouraoui, Nadia D      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.13    2:26.07  
                 32.95      1:10.22 (37.27)
        1:48.54 (38.32)     2:26.07 (37.53)
 30 Ma, Ashley C           15 Santa Clara Swim  2:33.65    2:32.36  
                 33.02      1:11.16 (38.14)
        1:51.31 (40.15)     2:32.36 (41.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Engel, Lindsey E       20 Un-Stanford-PC-   2:20.30        DNF  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Worrell, Kelsi E       22 Cardinal Aquatic  2:09.37             
                 28.97      1:02.10 (33.13)
        1:35.62 (33.52)     2:09.37 (33.75)
 21 Sargent, Kay N         18 Victor Swim Club  2:20.54             
                 32.05      1:06.75 (34.70)
        1:43.37 (36.62)     2:20.54 (37.17)
 23 Fackenthal, Amalie K   17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:20.93             
                 31.11      1:06.99 (35.88)
        1:43.82 (36.83)     2:20.93 (37.11)
 27 Paoletti, Olivia M     17 Deleware Swim-MA  2:22.11             
                 31.35      1:07.34 (35.99)
        1:43.91 (36.57)     2:22.11 (38.20)
 -- Maynard, Paige L       19 Davis Aquadarts-                      
 -- Dubroff, Lily B        20 Trojan Swim Club                      
 -- Howe, Ally J           21 Un-Stanford-PC-       NS              
 -- Green, Lauren K        18 Quicksilver Swim      NS 

 Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase T        23 North Baltimore-  1:59.08    1:56.60  
                 26.46        56.48 (30.02)
        1:26.68 (30.20)     1:56.60 (29.92)
  2 Clark, Pace T          22 Georgia-GA-       1:59.09    1:56.75  
                 26.29        56.24 (29.95)
        1:26.89 (30.65)     1:56.75 (29.86)
  3 Conger, Jack P         22 Una Ncap-PV-      2:00.78    1:58.44  
                 26.40        56.96 (30.56)
        1:28.11 (31.15)     1:58.44 (30.33)
  4 Thomas, Mike R         19 Cal-PC-           2:00.14    1:58.54  
                 26.83        56.68 (29.85)
        1:27.21 (30.53)     1:58.54 (31.33)
  5 Litherland, Mick S     21 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.79    1:59.08  
                 27.07        57.56 (30.49)
        1:28.36 (30.80)     1:59.08 (30.72)
  6 Ramirez Juarez, Ramir  26 Mexico-           2:01.68    2:00.35  
                 26.42        57.16 (30.74)
        1:28.73 (31.57)     2:00.35 (31.62)
  7 Lavado, Marcos A       25 Venezuela-        2:01.09    2:01.11  
                 27.82        57.88 (30.06)
        1:30.31 (32.43)     2:01.11 (30.80)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar G        21 Georgia-GA-       1:59.74    2:01.67  
                 27.96        59.27 (31.31)
        1:30.77 (31.50)     2:01.67 (30.90)
  9 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hecto  19 Unattached-ST-    2:01.66    2:02.69  
                 27.84        59.08 (31.24)
        1:31.41 (32.33)     2:02.69 (31.28)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 De Ferrari, Nicolas    19 Argentina-        2:01.89    2:01.66  
                 27.11        57.58 (30.47)
        1:29.45 (31.87)     2:01.66 (32.21)
 11 Liang, Alex W          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.32    2:02.35  
                 27.38        58.52 (31.14)
        1:30.10 (31.58)     2:02.35 (32.25)
 12 Oh, Micah Y            18 King Aquatic Clu  2:03.58    2:02.95  
                 28.22        58.78 (30.56)
        1:30.21 (31.43)     2:02.95 (32.74)
 13 Levreault-Lopez, Alar  20 Unattached-LA-    2:05.49    2:03.43  
                 28.70        59.23 (30.53)
        1:31.95 (32.72)     2:03.43 (31.48)
 14 Litherland, Kevin R    21 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.72    2:04.03  
                 28.50      1:00.52 (32.02)
        1:32.31 (31.79)     2:04.03 (31.72)
 15 Hatch, Jarod J         18 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.83    2:04.63  
                 27.04        58.82 (31.78)
        1:31.75 (32.93)     2:04.63 (32.88)
 16 Tyler, Lucas           17 SwimBC-           2:04.19    2:05.26  
                 27.45        58.57 (31.12)
        1:31.44 (32.87)     2:05.26 (33.82)
 17 Cancel, Miguel         17 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:05.59    2:05.78  
                 28.35      1:00.19 (31.84)
        1:33.35 (33.16)     2:05.78 (32.43)
 18 Arias Gonzales, David  21 Colombia-         2:02.55    2:06.70  
                 27.62        59.11 (31.49)
        1:32.35 (33.24)     2:06.70 (34.35)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Rogers, Nathan J       20 Brigham Young Un  2:06.18    2:06.68  
                 28.74      1:01.20 (32.46)
        1:34.39 (33.19)     2:06.68 (32.29)
 20 Homans, Harry A        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:08.17    2:06.70  
                 28.87      1:01.66 (32.79)
        1:34.33 (32.67)     2:06.70 (32.37)
 21 Kao, Ryan J            21 Cal-PC-           2:08.54    2:06.92  
                 28.42      1:00.80 (32.38)
        1:33.64 (32.84)     2:06.92 (33.28)
 22 Bresette, Liam K       17 Empire KC Swim C  2:11.01    2:07.98  
                 28.80      1:01.47 (32.67)
        1:34.54 (33.07)     2:07.98 (33.44)
 23 Blaskovich, Alexander  18 SwimBC-           2:08.68    2:08.91  
                 29.32      1:01.50 (32.18)
        1:35.39 (33.89)     2:08.91 (33.52)
 24 Matsuda, Daichi C      19 Una Pasa-PC-      2:09.80    2:09.19  
                 28.93      1:00.61 (31.68)
        1:34.63 (34.02)     2:09.19 (34.56)
 25 Johnson, Terry K       19 Sierra Marlins S  2:11.02    2:10.47  
                 28.50      1:00.57 (32.07)
        1:34.60 (34.03)     2:10.47 (35.87)
 26 Taner, Brooks E        15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.38    2:11.15  
                 28.80      1:01.61 (32.81)
        1:36.07 (34.46)     2:11.15 (35.08)
 27 Claesson, Henry A      17 Lyons Swim Club-  2:13.39    2:12.57  
                 28.56      1:02.05 (33.49)
        1:37.33 (35.28)     2:12.57 (35.24)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Shields, Tom A         25 Cal-PC-           1:58.90             
                 25.99        55.75 (29.76)
        1:26.63 (30.88)     1:58.90 (32.27)
 17 Macmillan, Will D      19 Un-Stanford-PC-   2:04.78             
                 26.96        58.46 (31.50)
        1:31.65 (33.19)     2:04.78 (33.13)
 21 Wahby, Ahmed I         21 Retriever Aquati  2:06.17             
                 27.98        59.80 (31.82)
        1:32.53 (32.73)     2:06.17 (33.64)
 23 Xie, Jack              20 Cal-PC-           2:08.02             
                 28.26        59.83 (31.57)
        1:33.45 (33.62)     2:08.02 (34.57)
 25 Atmore, Blake B        20 SwimAtlanta-GA-   2:08.29             
                 28.26      1:00.10 (31.84)
        1:33.77 (33.67)     2:08.29 (34.52)
 33 Marsalek, Wyatt D      16 Santa Maria Swim  2:18.57             
                 30.17      1:04.05 (33.88)
        1:40.36 (36.31)     2:18.57 (38.21)
 -- Johnson, Jake C        17 Deleware Swim-MA      DQ              
                 27.22        58.37 (31.15)
        1:31.47 (33.10)          DQ (33.75)
 -- Mullis, Billy D        21 Un-UCSB-CA-           DQ              
                 28.44        59.68 (31.24)
        1:32.56 (32.88)          DQ (31.60)
 -- Wright, River S        16 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Smith, Clark P         22 Longhorn Aquatic                      
 -- Messner, Michael E     20 Santa Clara Swim                      
 -- Shoults, Grant M       19 Un-Stanford-PC-                       
 -- Pokutta, Maximilian J  17 Palo Alto Stanfo                      
 -- Takahashi, Ken         20 Cal-PC-               NS   

 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ceballos, Macarena     22 Argentina-        1:09.58    1:08.02  
                 32.21      1:08.02 (35.81)
  2 Scott, Riley O         19 Marin Pirates-PC  1:10.33    1:09.00  
                 32.64      1:09.00 (36.36)
  3 Garcia Urzainqui, Mar  22 Cal-PC-           1:09.24    1:09.29  
                 32.74      1:09.29 (36.55)
  4 Escobedo, Emily R      21 Un-Rac-MD-        1:10.15    1:09.80  
                 33.04      1:09.80 (36.76)
  5 Carlson, Maria M       21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:10.70    1:10.15  
                 32.95      1:10.15 (37.20)
  6 Rodriguez, Melissa M   22 Mexico-           1:10.70    1:10.78  
                 33.06      1:10.78 (37.72)
  7 Yeung, Jamie Zhen M    19 Hong Kong-        1:11.07    1:10.79  
                 34.14      1:10.79 (36.65)
  8 Rajic, Ema             17 Unattached-IL-    1:11.02    1:11.23  
                 34.35      1:11.23 (36.88)
  9 Williams, Kim M        20 Un-Stanford-PC-   1:11.10    1:12.30  
                 34.00      1:12.30 (38.30)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Anderson, Olivia L     20 Una Txla-ST-      1:11.62    1:10.19  
                 32.86      1:10.19 (37.33)
 11 Knelson, Faith         15 Canada-Junior-    1:11.69    1:10.77  
                 33.30      1:10.77 (37.47)
 12 Hartman, Zoie E        16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:11.87    1:11.07  
                 33.42      1:11.07 (37.65)
 13 Toledo, Mercedes       28 Venezuela-        1:12.04    1:11.11  
                 33.46      1:11.11 (37.65)
 14 Bartel, Zoe E          16 Fort Collins Are  1:11.52    1:11.15  
                 33.27      1:11.15 (37.88)
 15 Morris, Halle M        18 North Bay Aquati  1:12.09    1:11.45  
                 34.75      1:11.45 (36.70)
 16 Kong, Yvette M         24 Hong Kong-        1:11.42    1:11.46  
                 33.79      1:11.46 (37.67)
 17 Roses, Maija D         21 Cal-PC-           1:12.45    1:12.53  
                 34.14      1:12.53 (38.39)
 18 Carrillo Avilez, Dani  23 Mexico-           1:12.45    1:12.93  
                 33.87      1:12.93 (39.06)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Zhao, Grace            17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:12.54    1:11.28  
                 33.71      1:11.28 (37.57)
 20 Berg, Marissa K        20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:13.10    1:12.38  
                 33.44      1:12.38 (38.94)
 21 Yeo, Samantha L        20 Unattached-MI-    1:13.43    1:12.99  
                 34.69      1:12.99 (38.30)
 22 Perez, Annalisa H      19 Club Wolverine-M  1:14.56    1:13.47  
                 34.38      1:13.47 (39.09)
 23 Dobler, Kaitlyn M      15 The Dolphins Por  1:14.35    1:13.59  
                 34.74      1:13.59 (38.85)
 24 Keating, Anna E        14 Machine Aquatics  1:13.99    1:13.91  
                 34.92      1:13.91 (38.99)
 25 Paoletti, Olivia M     17 Deleware Swim-MA  1:13.64    1:14.15  
                 34.75      1:14.15 (39.40)
 26 Dellatorre, Danielle   17 Georgia-GA-       1:12.59    1:14.23  
                 35.13      1:14.23 (39.10)
 27 Ma, Jenny G            18 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.12    1:14.52  
                 35.30      1:14.52 (39.22)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Pitto, Gianni N        16 California Gold-  1:15.17    1:13.97  
                 35.46      1:13.97 (38.51)
 29 Casazza, Caitlin N     20 Georgia-GA-       1:15.29    1:14.65  
                 35.19      1:14.65 (39.46)
 30 Johnson, Evelyn N      17 King Aquatic Clu  1:15.35    1:15.21  
                 34.87      1:15.21 (40.34)
 31 Bouraoui, Nadia D      14 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.48    1:16.16  
                 35.95      1:16.16 (40.21)
 32 Walker, Semaj A        17 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.41    1:16.26  
                 36.32      1:16.26 (39.94)
 33 Womer, Hannah C        17 Quicksilver Swim  1:15.40    1:16.69  
                 36.03      1:16.69 (40.66)
 34 Spradley, Summer C     19 Sierra Marlins S  1:16.27    1:16.70  
                 35.71      1:16.70 (40.99)
 35 Pfaff, Rabea K         16 Deleware Swim-MA  1:16.37    1:16.77  
                 37.37      1:16.77 (39.40)
 -- Philapil, Kaya R       19 Una Crow-PC-      1:15.99         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Rodriguez, Brooke A    23 Clovis Swim Club  1:11.85             
                 33.67      1:11.85 (38.18)
 22 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  21 Mexico-           1:12.71             
                 34.88      1:12.71 (37.83)
 24 Darcel, Sarah          18 Island Swimming-  1:13.29             
                 34.47      1:13.29 (38.82)
 26 Blovad, Keaton M       18 Cal-PC-           1:13.64             
                 34.17      1:13.64 (39.47)
 29 Wang, Vivian           16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:14.05             
                 34.81      1:14.05 (39.24)
 30 Kaunitz, Sarah L       20 Un UCLA-CA-       1:14.24             
                 34.73      1:14.24 (39.51)
 33 Ward, Madison W        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:14.77             
                 35.11      1:14.77 (39.66)
 34 Kinsey, Hallie M       17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.92             
                 35.67      1:14.92 (39.25)
 40 Straw, Brittney N      19 Un-UCSB-CA-       1:15.51             
                 36.00      1:15.51 (39.51)
 46 Lynch, Meghan E        13 Greenwich Ywca D  1:16.52             
                 36.46      1:16.52 (40.06)
 47 Schultz, Avalon P      18 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.53             
                 36.00      1:16.53 (40.53)
 48 Whetstone, Cayla N     14 Piranha Swimming  1:16.64             
                 35.17      1:16.64 (41.47)
 49 Virgin, Hannah E       16 1968-FG-          1:16.71             
                 36.29      1:16.71 (40.42)
 50 Lawson, Maile A        15 Kona Aquatics-HI  1:16.90             
                 36.58      1:16.90 (40.32)
 51 Smethurst, Emma B      17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:17.62             
                 36.18      1:17.62 (41.44)
 52 Dusky, Emily L         15 Napa Valley Swim  1:17.74             
                 35.89      1:17.74 (41.85)
 -- Barksdale, Emma A      19 Gamecock Aquatic      NS  

 Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cordes, Kevin W        23 Unattached-SE-    1:01.08    1:00.61  
                 28.39      1:00.61 (32.22)
  2 Fink, Nicolas K        23 Georgia-GA-       1:01.89    1:00.70  
                 28.67      1:00.70 (32.03)
  3 Andrew, Michael C      18 Race Pace Club-M  1:01.80    1:01.46  
                 28.76      1:01.46 (32.70)
  4 Licon, Will A          22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.22    1:01.58  
                 29.32      1:01.58 (32.26)
  5 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel  22 Mexico-           1:01.67    1:01.83  
                 28.57      1:01.83 (33.26)
  6 Claverie, Carlos E     20 Cardinal Aquatic  1:01.57    1:01.86  
                 29.11      1:01.86 (32.75)
  7 Roy, Daniel J          17 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.24    1:02.53  
                 29.29      1:02.53 (33.24)
  8 Poppe, Hank H          18 Un-Stanford-PC-   1:03.19    1:03.34  
                 30.33      1:03.34 (33.01)
  9 Hoppe, Connor L        21 Cal-PC-           1:02.87    1:03.38  
                 29.25      1:03.38 (34.13)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Al-Barazi, Azad        29 Trojan Swim Club  1:03.39    1:03.63  
                 29.32      1:03.63 (34.31)
 11 Alexandrov, Mike P     32 New York Athleti  1:04.56    1:03.68  
                 29.96      1:03.68 (33.72)
 12 Reveles, Said          24 Mexico-           1:03.95    1:03.80  
                 29.70      1:03.80 (34.10)
 13 El Kamash, Youssef     21 Grand Canyon Aqu  1:04.14    1:03.86  
                 29.55      1:03.86 (34.31)
 14 Sand, Carson J         19 Cal-PC-           1:04.30    1:03.90  
                 29.55      1:03.90 (34.35)
 15 Sequera, Juan C        23 Venezuela-        1:04.12    1:04.04  
                 30.07      1:04.04 (33.97)
 16 Whittle, Matt D        21 Cal-PC-           1:04.37    1:04.36  
                 30.71      1:04.36 (33.65)
 17 Dang, Ethan V          15 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.54    1:04.77  
                 30.98      1:04.77 (33.79)
 18 Anderson, Matt J       20 Un-Stanford-PC-   1:04.60    1:04.80  
                 29.90      1:04.80 (34.90)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Jasso, Luis A          21 Mexico-           1:05.40    1:03.94  
                 30.31      1:03.94 (33.63)
 20 Orr, Basil M           21 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.87    1:04.54  
                 30.71      1:04.54 (33.83)
 21 Comforti, Danny A      20 Un-Arizona State  1:05.23    1:05.05  
                 30.37      1:05.05 (34.68)
 22 LeFranc, Jaren E       17 Canada-Junior-    1:05.66    1:05.07  
                 30.56      1:05.07 (34.51)
 23 Babinet, Jeremy M      19 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.59    1:05.34  
                 31.47      1:05.34 (33.87)
 24 Trajkovic, Nikola      22 Retriever Aquati  1:05.24    1:05.79  
                 30.47      1:05.79 (35.32)
 25 Yang, Hin Ho B         18 Hong Kong-        1:05.37    1:05.97  
                 31.20      1:05.97 (34.77)
 26 Lewis, Brody A         19 Unattached-UT-    1:05.45    1:05.99  
                 31.38      1:05.99 (34.61)
 27 Lacore, Patrick K      16 Old Dominion Aqu  1:05.60    1:06.53  
                 31.46      1:06.53 (35.07)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Yang, Calvin           17 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.05    1:04.47  
                 30.82      1:04.47 (33.65)
 29 Arvidsson, Karl V      18 Cal-PC-           1:05.97    1:05.18  
                 30.80      1:05.18 (34.38)
 30 Silverthorn, Nick A    21 Cal-PC-           1:06.66    1:05.66  
                 30.99      1:05.66 (34.67)
 31 Kamminga, Frederik     18 Team Alberta-     1:05.73    1:05.85  
                 31.02      1:05.85 (34.83)
 32 Huang, Owen            16 Canada-Junior-    1:06.13    1:05.94  
                 31.07      1:05.94 (34.87)
 33 Zhang, Lyon            17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.96    1:05.96  
                 30.97      1:05.96 (34.99)
 34 Bornstein, AJ J        17 Ridgefield Aquat  1:06.13    1:06.16  
                 31.04      1:06.16 (35.12)
 35 Vance, Jared A         21 Retriever Aquati  1:06.73    1:06.57  
                 30.37      1:06.57 (36.20)
 36 Huffman, Andy A        17 Empire KC Swim C  1:06.80    1:07.45  
                 32.20      1:07.45 (35.25)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Litherland, Jay Y      21 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.40             
                 30.69      1:04.40 (33.71)
 21 Telford, Ryan          18 Ajax Aquatic Clu  1:04.99             
                 30.60      1:04.99 (34.39)
 39 Tolman, Scott S        18 Unattached-SN-    1:06.81             
                 31.14      1:06.81 (35.67)
 40 Holmes, Matthew D      19 Unattached-FL-    1:06.82             
                 31.17      1:06.82 (35.65)
 41 Stevens, Zach T        21 Cal-PC-           1:06.87             
                 31.11      1:06.87 (35.76)
 42 Chan Chin Wah, Darren  21 De Anza Cupertin  1:06.93             
                 31.50      1:06.93 (35.43)
 43 Koenigsperger, Mario   20 Trojan Swim Club  1:07.20             
                 31.11      1:07.20 (36.09)
 44 Ganley, Connor B       20 Retriever Aquati  1:07.36             
                 31.81      1:07.36 (35.55)
 45 Nussbaum, Tyler J      20 Unattached-MA-    1:07.69             
                 31.02      1:07.69 (36.67)
 46 Chao, Kai Kai          19 Orinda Aquatics-  1:07.74             
                 32.08      1:07.74 (35.66)
 47 Pokutta, Maximilian J  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.24             
                 31.65      1:08.24 (36.59)
 48 Luk, Arnold B          20 Laguardia Aquati  1:08.40             
                 31.21      1:08.40 (37.19)
 49 Reznick, Cole T        16 Tri Valley Aquat  1:08.79             
                 32.30      1:08.79 (36.49)
 50 Powers, Ty R           19 Unattached-SE-    1:11.28             
                 33.14      1:11.28 (38.14)
 51 Ball, Alex             18 SwimBC-           1:13.78             
                 32.51      1:13.78 (41.27)
 -- Franz, Noah C          21 Lakeland Area Sw                      
 -- Dressel, Caeleb R      20 Bolles-FL-                            
 -- Prenot, Josh C         23 Cal-PC-               NS              
 -- Brown, Christian S     23 Un-Pc-PC-             NS 

 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Masse, Kylie           21 Windsor-Essex-    1:00.12    1:00.34  
                 29.53      1:00.34 (30.81)
  2 Smith, Regan E         15 Riptide Swim Tea  1:01.14    1:01.01  
                 29.65      1:01.01 (31.36)
  3 Baldwin, Caroline G    21 North Carolina A  1:02.43    1:01.15  
                 29.87      1:01.15 (31.28)
  4 Bilquist, Amy M        19 Cal-PC-           1:01.61    1:01.60  
                 30.16      1:01.60 (31.44)
  5 Caldwell, Hilary A     26 Island Swimming-  1:01.86    1:01.85  
                 30.37      1:01.85 (31.48)
  6 Moffitt, Hellen S      22 North Carolina A  1:01.90    1:02.18  
                 30.16      1:02.18 (32.02)
  7 Voss, Erin E           18 Un-Stanford-PC-   1:02.45    1:02.29  
                 30.47      1:02.29 (31.82)
  8 Gonzalez, Fernanda F   27 Mexico-           1:02.27    1:02.43  
                 30.45      1:02.43 (31.98)
  9 Hanus, Danielle        19 Island Swimming-  1:02.20    1:02.53  
                 30.91      1:02.53 (31.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Mack, Linnea K         21 Un UCLA-CA-       1:03.93    1:01.95  
                 30.20      1:01.95 (31.75)
 11 Blovad, Keaton M       18 Cal-PC-           1:02.61    1:02.02  
                 30.23      1:02.02 (31.79)
 12 Hannah, Jade           15 Canada-Junior-    1:02.71    1:02.47  
                 30.46      1:02.47 (32.01)
 13 Lathrop, Jennifer R    18 Sierra Marlins S  1:03.72    1:03.12  
                 31.08      1:03.12 (32.04)
 14 Ivey, Isabel C         16 Gator Swim Club-  1:02.71    1:03.16  
                 30.66      1:03.16 (32.50)
 15 Berrino, Andrea        23 Argentina-        1:02.47    1:03.38  
                 30.49      1:03.38 (32.89)
 16 Lau, Claudia C         24 Hong Kong-        1:03.20    1:03.56  
                 31.11      1:03.56 (32.45)
 17 Unicomb, Jess          20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:03.92    1:04.36  
                 31.35      1:04.36 (33.01)
 18 Au, Stephanie S        25 Hong Kong-        1:04.11    1:04.40  
                 30.75      1:04.40 (33.65)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Alons, Kylee J         17 Fort Collins Are  1:04.27    1:03.35  
                 30.80      1:03.35 (32.55)
 20 Broad, Madison         16 Canada-Junior-    1:04.47    1:03.98  
                 30.94      1:03.98 (33.04)
 21 Konopka, Katrina M     20 Tucson Ford Deal  1:04.29    1:04.16  
                 30.77      1:04.16 (33.39)
 22 McCoy, Taylor E        17 Gold Medal Swim-  1:04.70    1:04.55  
                 31.58      1:04.55 (32.97)
 23 Light, Aislinn J       18 Cal-PC-           1:04.57    1:04.56  
                 30.98      1:04.56 (33.58)
 24 McCann, Meryn K        18 Georgia-GA-       1:04.49    1:04.93  
                 32.35      1:04.93 (32.58)
 25 Goodwin, Darby E       20 Unattached-MA-    1:04.99    1:04.95  
                 31.89      1:04.95 (33.06)
 26 Wong, Kwan To          17 Hong Kong-        1:04.90    1:05.05  
                 31.84      1:05.05 (33.21)
 27 Dressel, Sherridon L   18 Bolles-FL-        1:05.24    1:05.76  
                 32.14      1:05.76 (33.62)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Carrozza, Quinn A      20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:06.68    1:03.33  
                 30.87      1:03.33 (32.46)
 29 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg  23 Un-Arizona State  1:05.37    1:05.21  
                 31.01      1:05.21 (34.20)
 30 Helak, Alyssa N        17 Victor Swim Club  1:06.20    1:05.99  
                 32.10      1:05.99 (33.89)
 31 Dambacher, Kelsey N    19 QSTS-VA-          1:08.16    1:06.29  
                 31.78      1:06.29 (34.51)
 32 Dirkzwager, Astrid M   15 Wichita Swim Clu  1:06.06    1:06.48  
                 31.97      1:06.48 (34.51)
 33 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  19 Un-Arizona State  1:06.08    1:06.73  
                 32.36      1:06.73 (34.37)
 34 Carter, Danielle N     16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.34    1:06.75  
                 32.17      1:06.75 (34.58)
 35 Bates, Talia B         16 Gator Swim Club-  1:07.02    1:06.96  
                 32.71      1:06.96 (34.25)
 36 Nava, Jessica L        17 1968-FG-          1:08.84    1:09.36  
                 34.17      1:09.36 (35.19)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Szekely, Allie E       19 Un-Stanford-PC-   1:03.26             
                 30.82      1:03.26 (32.44)
 16 Mazutatityte, Ugne     19 Fresno State Bul  1:03.42             
                 30.86      1:03.42 (32.56)
 26 Mykkanen, Courtney     19 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.70             
                 31.14      1:04.70 (33.56)
 29 Tang, Amy Y            14 Pacific Dragons-  1:04.99             
                 31.72      1:04.99 (33.27)
 34 Cosgrove, Zoe          16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.81             
                 31.84      1:05.81 (33.97)
 35 Gonzalez, Carla        19 Venezuela-        1:05.98             
                 31.63      1:05.98 (34.35)
 38 Fackenthal, Amalie K   17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:06.14             
                 32.15      1:06.14 (33.99)
 39 Dahlke, Miki S         19 North Bay Aquati  1:06.17             
                 31.91      1:06.17 (34.26)
 41 Stone, Jamie M         18 Mount Hood Aquat  1:06.26             
                 31.83      1:06.26 (34.43)
 43 Phillips, Kyndal N     21 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.86             
                 32.53      1:06.86 (34.33)
 45 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  20 Un UCLA-CA-       1:07.43             
                 32.72      1:07.43 (34.71)
 46 Pinto, Jeserik A       27 Venezuela-        1:07.57             
                 32.02      1:07.57 (35.55)
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth L    24 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS              
 -- Maynard, Paige L       19 Davis Aquadarts-                      
 -- Hu, Janet Y            21 Un-Stanford-PC-       NS              
 -- Howe, Ally J           21 Un-Stanford-PC-       NS

 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan F         21 Cal-PC-             55.01      53.48  
                 26.19        53.48 (27.29)
  2 Grevers, Matt C        32 Tucson Ford Deal    55.59      53.90  
                 26.49        53.90 (27.41)
  3 Tarasevich, Grigory A  21 Cardinal Aquatic    54.71      54.16  
                 26.30        54.16 (27.86)
  4 Pebley, Jacob M        23 Cal-PC-             55.19      55.02  
                 26.88        55.02 (28.14)
  5 Bohus, Richard         24 Un-Arizona State    56.66      55.42  
                 26.89        55.42 (28.53)
  6 Glover, Bob S          22 Una IU-IN-          55.78      55.66  
                 27.04        55.66 (28.62)
  7 Main, Corey C          22 Gator Swim Club-    56.23      56.34  
                 27.43        56.34 (28.91)
  8 Dolan, Jack C          16 Rockwood Swim Cl    56.87      56.95  
                 27.66        56.95 (29.29)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Mefford, Bryce A       18 Sierra Marlins S    57.23      56.98  
                 27.81        56.98 (29.17)
 11 Gliese, Alexander      19 Retriever Aquati    57.01      57.19  
                 27.87        57.19 (29.32)
 12 Song, Andy X           18 Cal-PC-             57.18      57.24  
                 27.63        57.24 (29.61)
 13 Perry, Barkley G       23 Un-Arizona State    57.64      57.44  
                 28.21        57.44 (29.23)
 14 Briseno Ramirez, Horu  24 Mexico-             57.59      57.73  
                 27.98        57.73 (29.75)
 15 Ho, Benjamin D         19 Un-Stanford-PC-     58.09      58.06  
                 28.46        58.06 (29.60)
 16 Molina, Robinson       20 Venezuela-          57.48      58.15  
                 27.62        58.15 (30.53)
 17 Anderson, Thomas P     19 King Aquatic Clu    58.17      58.51  
                 28.52        58.51 (29.99)
 18 Rooney, Maxime P       19 Pleasanton Seaha    57.83      58.73  
                 28.55        58.73 (30.18)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Cooper, Jonah L        17 Pleasanton Seaha    58.31      57.95  
                 28.32        57.95 (29.63)
 20 Johnson, Jake C        17 Deleware Swim-MA    58.65      58.27  
                 28.56        58.27 (29.71)
 21 Lopez, Jesus           22 Venezuela-          58.43      58.58  
                 28.46        58.58 (30.12)
 22 Molinari, Joe A        19 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.80      58.71  
                 28.79        58.71 (29.92)
 23 Kelley, Andrew R       19 Unattached-MA-      59.33      58.94  
                 28.61        58.94 (30.33)
 24 Elliott, Reid M        22 Un-Arizona State    59.01      59.07  
                 28.39        59.07 (30.68)
 25 Cespedes, David E      23 Colombia-           58.30      59.19  
                 28.61        59.19 (30.58)
 26 Wlochowski, Garrett R  18 Un-Rac-MD-          58.97      59.60  
                 29.53        59.60 (30.07)
 27 Cucchi, Justin M       18 Unattached-MA-      59.24    1:00.29  
                 29.54      1:00.29 (30.75)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Wright, River S        16 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.55      59.04  
                 28.72        59.04 (30.32)
 29 Assouab, Adil          24 Trojan Swim Club    59.34      59.31  
                 28.79        59.31 (30.52)
 30 Young, Ethan H         19 Una Cal-PC-         59.67      59.86  
                 28.80        59.86 (31.06)
 31 Yates, Nathan B        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.12      59.93  
                 29.44        59.93 (30.49)
 32 Mauldin, Caleb A       17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:00.68      59.97  
                 29.12        59.97 (30.85)
 33 Patton, Ben H          17 Wichita Swim Clu    59.58    1:00.11  
                 29.21      1:00.11 (30.90)
 34 Blinkman, Shane D      16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:00.10    1:00.39  
                 29.35      1:00.39 (31.04)
 35 Beesley, Forrest T     21 Team Rebel Aquat    59.90    1:00.52  
                 29.08      1:00.52 (31.44)
 36 Oland, Remington R     18 Frederick County    59.54    1:00.71  
                 29.89      1:00.71 (30.82)
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
 -- Acevedo, Javier C      19 Ajax Aquatic Clu    55.81         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Mullis, Billy D        21 Un-UCSB-CA-         58.03             
                 28.34        58.03 (29.69)
 22 James, Brandon N       20 Walnut Creek Aqu    58.38             
                 28.67        58.38 (29.71)
 23 Cogswell, Cole A       20 Un-Stanford-PC-     58.39             
                 28.08        58.39 (30.31)
 29 Stevens, Cole P        19 Una Oapb-PC-        59.04             
                 29.18        59.04 (29.86)
 31 Duskinas, Tadas        23 Un-Arizona State    59.26             
                 28.59        59.26 (30.67)
 34 Wahby, Ahmed I         21 Retriever Aquati    59.43             
                 28.85        59.43 (30.58)
 39 Molina Macias, Ariel   18 Acuatico Centena    59.77             
                 28.87        59.77 (30.90)
 41 Alexy, Jack C          14 Somerset Hills Y    59.93             
                 29.01        59.93 (30.92)
 43 Griffin, Jolen M       18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:00.12             
                 29.13      1:00.12 (30.99)
 45 Wall, Tyler            15 SwimBC-           1:00.47             
                 29.71      1:00.47 (30.76)
 47 Somerset, Sebastian    16 Canada-Junior-    1:00.82             
                 29.19      1:00.82 (31.63)
 48 Kotikovski, Elvis E    15 1968-FG-          1:01.01             
                 29.32      1:01.01 (31.69)
 49 Choate, Michael C      20 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.46             
                 30.44      1:02.46 (32.02)
 50 Lincoln, Michael T     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.66             
                 30.22      1:02.66 (32.44)
 50 King, Cameron M        17 King Aquatic Clu  1:02.66             
                 29.62      1:02.66 (33.04)
 52 Gyenis, Daniel L       16 Machine Aquatics  1:03.07             
                 29.71      1:03.07 (33.36)
 53 Rawls, Corban W        18 Una Pasa-PC-      1:03.79             
                 30.16      1:03.79 (33.63)
 -- Powers, Paul Q         21 Un Michigan-MI-                       
 -- Conaton, Patrick A     21 Un-Stanford-PC-                       
 -- De Ferrari, Nicolas    19 Argentina-                            
 -- Clark, Pace T          22 Georgia-GA-                           
 -- Omana, Carlos T        24 Venezuela-            NS              
 -- Kisil, Yuri            21 Ubc Dolphins-         NS  

 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cox, Madisyn L         22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:15.06    2:11.56  
                 28.70      1:03.12 (34.42)
        1:41.05 (37.93)     2:11.56 (30.51)
  2 Haughey, Siobhan       19 Hong Kong-        2:16.98    2:12.10  
                 28.95      1:03.35 (34.40)
        1:41.95 (38.60)     2:12.10 (30.15)
  3 Barksdale, Emma A      19 Gamecock Aquatic  2:17.42    2:15.78  
                 29.29      1:04.25 (34.96)
        1:44.17 (39.92)     2:15.78 (31.61)
  4 Gonzalez-Hermosillo,   21 Mexico-           2:17.07    2:15.96  
                 30.17      1:05.63 (35.46)
        1:44.91 (39.28)     2:15.96 (31.05)
  5 Escobedo, Emily R      21 Un-Rac-MD-        2:16.79    2:16.06  
                 29.60      1:05.03 (35.43)
        1:43.06 (38.03)     2:16.06 (33.00)
  6 Darcel, Sarah          18 Island Swimming-  2:15.73    2:16.43  
                 28.41      1:02.92 (34.51)
        1:43.53 (40.61)     2:16.43 (32.90)
  7 Hanus, Danielle        19 Island Swimming-  2:19.69    2:17.61  
                 29.81      1:04.69 (34.88)
        1:45.88 (41.19)     2:17.61 (31.73)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke V       21 Univ Minnesota-M  2:17.54    2:17.70  
                 30.77      1:05.56 (34.79)
        1:45.69 (40.13)     2:17.70 (32.01)
  9 Fertel, Kelly A        19 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:18.18    2:17.88  
                 30.52      1:05.61 (35.09)
        1:46.50 (40.89)     2:17.88 (31.38)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  21 Mexico-           2:20.83    2:18.25  
                 30.07      1:07.18 (37.11)
        1:46.47 (39.29)     2:18.25 (31.78)
 11 Dellatorre, Danielle   17 Georgia-GA-       2:20.21    2:19.71  
                 30.40      1:07.47 (37.07)
        1:47.65 (40.18)     2:19.71 (32.06)
 12 Yeo, Samantha L        20 Unattached-MI-    2:19.94    2:19.89  
                 30.68      1:06.66 (35.98)
        1:47.11 (40.45)     2:19.89 (32.78)
 13 Faulconer, Savanna J   18 Una Gsc-FL-       2:20.41    2:20.04  
                 30.51      1:07.10 (36.59)
        1:47.70 (40.60)     2:20.04 (32.34)
 14 Alons, Kylee J         17 Fort Collins Are  2:22.27    2:20.20  
                 28.48      1:04.13 (35.65)
        1:46.94 (42.81)     2:20.20 (33.26)
 15 Kaunitz, Sarah L       20 Un UCLA-CA-       2:20.77    2:20.61  
                 30.24      1:06.75 (36.51)
        1:47.90 (41.15)     2:20.61 (32.71)
 16 Bartel, Zoe E          16 Fort Collins Are  2:21.76    2:20.96  
                 31.11      1:07.76 (36.65)
        1:47.93 (40.17)     2:20.96 (33.03)
 17 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  19 Un-Arizona State  2:21.04    2:21.65  
                 30.74      1:06.57 (35.83)
        1:48.74 (42.17)     2:21.65 (32.91)
 18 Goldman, Leah R        21 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.46    2:22.15  
                 30.95      1:06.05 (35.10)
        1:50.36 (44.31)     2:22.15 (31.79)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Liu, Karen             17 Hong Kong-        2:24.41    2:21.16  
                 31.04      1:08.10 (37.06)
        1:49.77 (41.67)     2:21.16 (31.39)
 20 Paoletti, Olivia M     17 Deleware Swim-MA  2:22.62    2:21.97  
                 31.36      1:09.67 (38.31)
        1:48.70 (39.03)     2:21.97 (33.27)
 21 Toledo, Mercedes       28 Venezuela-        2:23.30    2:22.14  
                 30.31      1:08.98 (38.67)
        1:49.27 (40.29)     2:22.14 (32.87)
 22 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.49    2:22.30  
                 30.71      1:07.93 (37.22)
        1:49.76 (41.83)     2:22.30 (32.54)
 23 Dressel, Sherridon L   18 Bolles-FL-        2:23.17    2:23.17  
                 30.50      1:07.73 (37.23)
        1:52.37 (44.64)     2:23.17 (30.80)
 24 Jones, Raime S         17 Edina Swim Club-  2:22.91    2:23.66  
                 30.36      1:07.19 (36.83)
        1:51.79 (44.60)     2:23.66 (31.87)
 25 Lynch, Meghan E        13 Greenwich Ywca D  2:22.60    2:23.93  
                 31.46      1:08.86 (37.40)
        1:50.97 (42.11)     2:23.93 (32.96)
 26 Goodwin, Darby E       20 Unattached-MA-    2:22.98    2:24.07  
                 30.97      1:06.71 (35.74)
        1:50.85 (44.14)     2:24.07 (33.22)
 27 McCoy, Taylor E        17 Gold Medal Swim-  2:24.30    2:28.21  
                 32.30      1:09.11 (36.81)
        1:53.79 (44.68)     2:28.21 (34.42)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Santander, Andrea E    15 1968-FG-          2:24.63    2:20.47  
                 29.86      1:06.95 (37.09)
        1:49.65 (42.70)     2:20.47 (30.82)
 29 Knelson, Faith         15 Canada-Junior-    2:25.71    2:20.59  
                 29.69      1:07.54 (37.85)
        1:48.16 (40.62)     2:20.59 (32.43)
 30 Pitto, Gianni N        16 California Gold-  2:27.51    2:23.83  
                 31.55      1:10.19 (38.64)
        1:50.05 (39.86)     2:23.83 (33.78)
 31 Virgin, Hannah E       16 1968-FG-          2:28.59    2:26.60  
                 32.03      1:10.99 (38.96)
        1:51.60 (40.61)     2:26.60 (35.00)
 32 Baldwin, Gabi F        15 St Croix Swim Cl  2:28.92    2:27.14  
                 32.37      1:07.96 (35.59)
        1:53.86 (45.90)     2:27.14 (33.28)
 33 Womer, Hannah C        17 Quicksilver Swim  2:27.83    2:27.76  
                 30.89      1:11.04 (40.15)
        1:53.61 (42.57)     2:27.76 (34.15)
 -- Ward, Madison W        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:30.93         NS  
 -- Ivey, Isabel C         16 Gator Swim Club-  2:30.15         NS  
 -- Kearns, Isabella M     21 Unattached-UT-    2:29.75         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Padington, Mackenzie   18 Island Swimming-  2:15.83             
                 29.08      1:04.86 (35.78)
        1:44.45 (39.59)     2:15.83 (31.38)
  5 Szekely, Allie E       19 Un-Stanford-PC-   2:16.96             
                 29.97      1:03.98 (34.01)
        1:44.48 (40.50)     2:16.96 (32.48)
 11 Williams, Kim M        20 Un-Stanford-PC-   2:18.27             
                 29.96      1:05.45 (35.49)
        1:44.90 (39.45)     2:18.27 (33.37)
 12 Caldwell, Hilary A     26 Island Swimming-  2:18.86             
                 29.86      1:03.66 (33.80)
        1:45.85 (42.19)     2:18.86 (33.01)
 15 Devine, Chenoa W       18 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.98             
                 30.28      1:06.26 (35.98)
        1:47.02 (40.76)     2:19.98 (32.96)
 23 Roses, Maija D         21 Cal-PC-           2:22.10             
                 30.44      1:08.64 (38.20)
        1:47.81 (39.17)     2:22.10 (34.29)
 25 Hartman, Zoie E        16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:22.31             
                 31.22      1:08.78 (37.56)
        1:49.93 (41.15)     2:22.31 (32.38)
 26 Unicomb, Jess          20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:22.37             
                 29.79      1:06.63 (36.84)
        1:49.52 (42.89)     2:22.37 (32.85)
 28 Liu, Kenisha R         18 Una UCLA-CA-      2:22.62             
                 30.96      1:08.99 (38.03)
        1:49.83 (40.84)     2:22.62 (32.79)
 30 Zhao, Grace            17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.70             
                 31.71      1:10.35 (38.64)
        1:49.50 (39.15)     2:22.70 (33.20)
 31 Bardach, Virginia      25 Argentina-        2:22.73             
                 30.26      1:07.35 (37.09)
        1:48.70 (41.35)     2:22.73 (34.03)
 37 Kaunitz, Lisa J        18 Un UCLA-CA-       2:24.01             
                 31.50      1:09.08 (37.58)
        1:51.10 (42.02)     2:24.01 (32.91)
 39 Mykkanen, Courtney     19 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.33             
                 30.55      1:06.49 (35.94)
        1:50.68 (44.19)     2:24.33 (33.65)
 41 Anderson, Jordan C     19 Unattached-UT-    2:24.43             
                 30.28      1:06.87 (36.59)
        1:51.31 (44.44)     2:24.43 (33.12)
 43 Cosgrove, Zoe          16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:24.69             
                 30.98      1:08.01 (37.03)
        1:50.65 (42.64)     2:24.69 (34.04)
 45 Wang, Vivian           16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:25.80             
                 32.23      1:10.05 (37.82)
        1:52.91 (42.86)     2:25.80 (32.89)
 46 Morris, Halle M        18 North Bay Aquati  2:26.68             
                 32.02      1:11.71 (39.69)
        1:51.75 (40.04)     2:26.68 (34.93)
 47 Carrozza, Quinn A      20 Longhorn Aquatic  2:26.84             
                 31.36      1:07.53 (36.17)
        1:54.10 (46.57)     2:26.84 (32.74)
 51 Johnson, Evelyn N      17 King Aquatic Clu  2:28.64             
                 31.66      1:11.02 (39.36)
        1:53.31 (42.29)     2:28.64 (35.33)
 52 Stone, Jamie M         18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:28.72             
                 30.66      1:10.26 (39.60)
        1:55.56 (45.30)     2:28.72 (33.16)
 54 Straw, Brittney N      19 Un-UCSB-CA-       2:29.50             
                 33.38      1:13.09 (39.71)
        1:54.99 (41.90)     2:29.50 (34.51)
 55 Zeiger, Elizabeth P    19 Crimson Aquatics  2:29.52             
                 31.98      1:10.75 (38.77)
        1:55.43 (44.68)     2:29.52 (34.09)
 56 Schultz, Avalon P      18 Santa Clara Swim  2:29.75             
                 31.58      1:10.92 (39.34)
        1:54.52 (43.60)     2:29.75 (35.23)
 59 Tang, Amy Y            14 Pacific Dragons-  2:30.75             
                 32.17      1:10.79 (38.62)
        1:55.06 (44.27)     2:30.75 (35.69)
 61 Keating, Anna E        14 Machine Aquatics  2:31.88             
                 32.74      1:15.33 (42.59)
        1:56.70 (41.37)     2:31.88 (35.18)
 62 Philapil, Kaya R       19 Una Crow-PC-      2:31.92             
                 32.96      1:14.80 (41.84)
        1:56.82 (42.02)     2:31.92 (35.10)
 63 Dobler, Kaitlyn M      15 The Dolphins Por  2:33.31             
                 33.50      1:14.54 (41.04)
        1:56.59 (42.05)     2:33.31 (36.72)
 64 Whetstone, Cayla N     14 Piranha Swimming  2:37.55             
                 33.12      1:18.43 (45.31)
        2:00.00 (41.57)     2:37.55 (37.55)
 65 Smethurst, Emma B      17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:40.75             
                 34.72      1:18.08 (43.36)
        2:02.38 (44.30)     2:40.75 (38.37)
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth L    24 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ              
                 30.43      1:05.33 (34.90)
        1:45.37 (40.04)          DQ (31.68)
 -- Rajic, Ema             17 Unattached-IL-        DQ              
                 29.86      1:08.47 (38.61)
        1:47.47 (39.00)          DQ (32.75)
 -- Kinsey, Hallie M       17 Davis Aquadarts-      DQ              
                 29.80      1:07.21 (37.41)
        1:50.13 (42.92)          DQ (32.76)
 -- Scott, Riley O         19 Marin Pirates-PC                      
 -- Broad, Madison         16 Canada-Junior-                        
 -- Bates, Talia B         16 Gator Swim Club-                      
 -- Perez, Annalisa H      19 Club Wolverine-M      NS              
 -- Howe, Ally J           21 Un-Stanford-PC-       NS              
 -- Green, Lauren K        18 Quicksilver Swim      NS  

 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Litherland, Jay Y      21 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.19    2:00.48  
                 26.38        56.52 (30.14)
        1:32.45 (35.93)     2:00.48 (28.03)
  1 Andrew, Michael C      18 Race Pace Club-M  2:01.75    2:00.48  
                 25.50        56.37 (30.87)
        1:31.01 (34.64)     2:00.48 (29.47)
  3 Weiss, Michael T       26 Wisconsin Aquati  2:04.57    2:02.12  
                 26.11        56.95 (30.84)
        1:33.09 (36.14)     2:02.12 (29.03)
  4 Licon, Will A          22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.94    2:02.14  
                 27.34        59.18 (31.84)
        1:33.62 (34.44)     2:02.14 (28.52)
  5 Hussein, Mohamed       25 Retriever Aquati  2:03.16    2:02.71  
                 26.68        58.40 (31.72)
        1:33.40 (35.00)     2:02.71 (29.31)
  6 Smith, Kieran S        17 Ridgefield Aquat  2:04.54    2:03.14  
                 27.37        58.17 (30.80)
        1:34.74 (36.57)     2:03.14 (28.40)
  7 Fink, Nicolas K        23 Georgia-GA-       2:03.17    2:03.26  
                 27.00        59.94 (32.94)
        1:34.12 (34.18)     2:03.26 (29.14)
  8 Sequera, Juan C        23 Venezuela-        2:04.43    2:04.37  
                 26.94        59.73 (32.79)
        1:34.78 (35.05)     2:04.37 (29.59)
  9 Bentz, Gunnar G        21 Georgia-GA-       2:04.63    2:05.82  
                 27.41      1:01.32 (33.91)
        1:37.29 (35.97)     2:05.82 (28.53)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Claverie, Carlos E     20 Cardinal Aquatic  2:04.92    2:05.59  
                 27.46      1:01.17 (33.71)
        1:35.52 (34.35)     2:05.59 (30.07)
 11 Zakala, Josh           19 Island Swimming-  2:06.56    2:05.66  
                 27.37        59.01 (31.64)
        1:36.47 (37.46)     2:05.66 (29.19)
 12 Pinfold, Brett D       22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:05.60    2:06.05  
                 26.08        58.68 (32.60)
        1:37.49 (38.81)     2:06.05 (28.56)
 13 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hecto  19 Unattached-ST-    2:07.14    2:06.98  
                 27.79      1:00.44 (32.65)
        1:37.65 (37.21)     2:06.98 (29.33)
 14 Zhang, Lyon            17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.82    2:07.44  
                                1:01.67 ( )
        1:38.21 (36.54)     2:07.44 (29.23)
 15 Jhong, Christopher A   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.04    2:07.58  
                 28.51      1:00.70 (32.19)
        1:38.26 (37.56)     2:07.58 (29.32)
 16 Comforti, Danny A      20 Un-Arizona State  2:08.22    2:07.86  
                 27.09      1:00.69 (33.60)
        1:37.55 (36.86)     2:07.86 (30.31)
 16 Hernandez, Rolando     19 Mexico-           2:07.04    2:07.86  
                 27.06        59.31 (32.25)
        1:37.81 (38.50)     2:07.86 (30.05)
 18 Kamminga, Frederik     18 Team Alberta-     2:07.57    2:08.20  
                 28.24      1:00.35 (32.11)
        1:37.19 (36.84)     2:08.20 (31.01)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Huang, Owen            16 Canada-Junior-    2:08.77    2:07.94  
                 28.03      1:01.74 (33.71)
        1:37.73 (35.99)     2:07.94 (30.21)
 20 Cancel, Miguel         17 Gulliver Swim Cl  2:09.02    2:08.63  
                 27.87      1:01.51 (33.64)
        1:39.78 (38.27)     2:08.63 (28.85)
 21 Roy, Daniel J          17 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.30    2:08.94  
                 27.67      1:02.09 (34.42)
        1:37.78 (35.69)     2:08.94 (31.16)
 22 Del Pino Salas, Juan   24 Mexico-           2:09.56    2:09.78  
                 28.52      1:01.08 (32.56)
        1:39.28 (38.20)     2:09.78 (30.50)
 23 Roso, Jesus            19 Venezuela-        2:09.59    2:09.90  
                 27.70      1:00.77 (33.07)
        1:40.12 (39.35)     2:09.90 (29.78)
 24 Trajkovic, Nikola      22 Retriever Aquati  2:09.04    2:09.95  
                 28.14      1:01.68 (33.54)
        1:38.49 (36.81)     2:09.95 (31.46)
 25 Homans, Harry A        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:09.79    2:10.25  
                 28.34      1:00.80 (32.46)
        1:39.97 (39.17)     2:10.25 (30.28)
 26 Hatch, Jarod J         18 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.18    2:11.52  
                 26.27      1:00.44 (34.17)
        1:40.47 (40.03)     2:11.52 (31.05)
 27 Johnson, Jake C        17 Deleware Swim-MA  2:09.48    2:16.23  
                 27.93      1:02.83 (34.90)
        1:44.79 (41.96)     2:16.23 (31.44)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Campos Alpizar, Luis   22 Carril4tro-       2:10.14    2:06.23  
                 26.37        59.65 (33.28)
        1:37.06 (37.41)     2:06.23 (29.17)
 29 Bresette, Liam K       17 Empire KC Swim C  2:10.07    2:06.27  
                 27.89      1:00.98 (33.09)
        1:37.70 (36.72)     2:06.27 (28.57)
 30 Takahashi, Ken         20 Cal-PC-           2:11.47    2:08.42  
                 26.97        59.72 (32.75)
        1:38.05 (38.33)     2:08.42 (30.37)
 31 Liao, Xian Hao J       18 Hong Kong-        2:09.88    2:08.81  
                 27.14      1:00.96 (33.82)
        1:39.72 (38.76)     2:08.81 (29.09)
 32 Ganley, Connor B       20 Retriever Aquati  2:11.45    2:09.69  
                 28.18      1:02.01 (33.83)
        1:39.13 (37.12)     2:09.69 (30.56)
 33 Hoin, Jake K           21 Unattached-MA-    2:11.89    2:10.56  
                 27.21      1:00.87 (33.66)
        1:40.76 (39.89)     2:10.56 (29.80)
 34 Keblish, Bryce P       20 Westport Water R  2:11.98    2:11.69  
                 26.87      1:02.22 (35.35)
        1:40.99 (38.77)     2:11.69 (30.70)
 35 Patton, Ben H          17 Wichita Swim Clu  2:11.82    2:17.44  
                 29.52      1:03.02 (33.50)
        1:43.91 (40.89)     2:17.44 (33.53)
 -- Mefford, Bryce A       18 Sierra Marlins S  2:11.76         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 DeVine, Abrahm D       20 Un-Stanford-PC-   2:01.90             
                 26.17        56.98 (30.81)
        1:33.27 (36.29)     2:01.90 (28.63)
  7 Josa, Matthew A        22 Cal-PC-           2:03.95             
                 25.16        56.49 (31.33)
        1:33.68 (37.19)     2:03.95 (30.27)
 13 Acevedo, Javier C      19 Ajax Aquatic Clu  2:05.57             
                 27.11      1:00.21 (33.10)
        1:36.13 (35.92)     2:05.57 (29.44)
 21 Walsh, Jack T          20 Un-Stanford-PC-   2:08.05             
                 26.79        59.59 (32.80)
        1:37.79 (38.20)     2:08.05 (30.26)
 25 Holmes, Matthew D      19 Unattached-FL-    2:08.97             
                 27.20      1:00.45 (33.25)
        1:38.16 (37.71)     2:08.97 (30.81)
 35 Calvillo, Mikey J      16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.12             
                 27.79      1:00.28 (32.49)
        1:39.22 (38.94)     2:10.12 (30.90)
 36 Telford, Ryan          18 Ajax Aquatic Clu  2:10.14             
                 28.18      1:02.28 (34.10)
        1:38.89 (36.61)     2:10.14 (31.25)
 38 Messner, Michael E     20 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.38             
                 28.87      1:01.59 (32.72)
        1:40.31 (38.72)     2:10.38 (30.07)
 39 Burns, Aidan T         19 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.93             
                 27.31      1:01.94 (34.63)
        1:39.11 (37.17)     2:10.93 (31.82)
 40 Molinari, Joe A        19 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.95             
                 28.96      1:02.79 (33.83)
        1:41.49 (38.70)     2:10.95 (29.46)
 42 Smith, Edward F        18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:11.46             
                 29.31      1:04.19 (34.88)
        1:42.02 (37.83)     2:11.46 (29.44)
 48 Dang, Ethan V          15 King Aquatic Clu  2:12.03             
                 28.88      1:04.97 (36.09)
        1:41.25 (36.28)     2:12.03 (30.78)
 49 Rooney, Maxime P       19 Pleasanton Seaha  2:12.26             
                 26.49      1:00.08 (33.59)
        1:41.85 (41.77)     2:12.26 (30.41)
 50 Wlochowski, Garrett R  18 Un-Rac-MD-        2:12.48             
                 28.05      1:01.36 (33.31)
        1:41.05 (39.69)     2:12.48 (31.43)
 51 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   18 Sierra Marlins S  2:12.57             
                 26.22      1:00.13 (33.91)
        1:41.72 (41.59)     2:12.57 (30.85)
 52 Lincoln, Michael T     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:12.60             
                 28.60      1:03.84 (35.24)
        1:43.16 (39.32)     2:12.60 (29.44)
 53 Cucchi, Justin M       18 Unattached-MA-    2:12.82             
                 28.29      1:01.09 (32.80)
        1:41.85 (40.76)     2:12.82 (30.97)
 54 Huffman, Andy A        17 Empire KC Swim C  2:12.89             
                 28.82      1:04.80 (35.98)
        1:41.41 (36.61)     2:12.89 (31.48)
 55 Schuster, Brandon L    19 Swim Club of Rid  2:12.97             
                 28.47      1:03.75 (35.28)
        1:41.89 (38.14)     2:12.97 (31.08)
 56 Schnippenkoetterpena,  18 Carril4tro-       2:12.98             
                 27.20      1:01.39 (34.19)
        1:41.41 (40.02)     2:12.98 (31.57)
 57 Stevens, Cole P        19 Una Oapb-PC-      2:13.20             
                 29.86      1:04.22 (34.36)
        1:43.65 (39.43)     2:13.20 (29.55)
 58 Oland, Remington R     18 Frederick County  2:13.34             
                 28.38      1:01.38 (33.00)
        1:41.89 (40.51)     2:13.34 (31.45)
 59 Barao, Will S          16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:13.65             
                 28.54      1:02.51 (33.97)
        1:43.83 (41.32)     2:13.65 (29.82)
 60 Wright, River S        16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:13.82             
                 27.68      1:00.41 (32.73)
        1:41.10 (40.69)     2:13.82 (32.72)
 61 Babinet, Jeremy M      19 Club Wolverine-M  2:13.83             
                 28.72      1:04.39 (35.67)
        1:42.30 (37.91)     2:13.83 (31.53)
 62 Lacore, Patrick K      16 Old Dominion Aqu  2:14.01             
                 28.79      1:04.94 (36.15)
        1:43.08 (38.14)     2:14.01 (30.93)
 63 LeFranc, Jaren E       17 Canada-Junior-    2:14.09             
                 28.88      1:05.97 (37.09)
        1:43.66 (37.69)     2:14.09 (30.43)
 64 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.12             
                 28.57      1:02.76 (34.19)
        1:43.17 (40.41)     2:14.12 (30.95)
 65 Reznick, Cole T        16 Tri Valley Aquat  2:14.37             
                 28.02      1:01.54 (33.52)
        1:41.71 (40.17)     2:14.37 (32.66)
 66 Blinkman, Shane D      16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:14.66             
                 28.78      1:03.31 (34.53)
        1:42.63 (39.32)     2:14.66 (32.03)
 67 Matsuda, Daichi C      19 Una Pasa-PC-      2:14.84             
                 28.17      1:01.77 (33.60)
        1:42.55 (40.78)     2:14.84 (32.29)
 68 Wall, Tyler            15 SwimBC-           2:15.13             
                 28.20      1:03.48 (35.28)
        1:44.07 (40.59)     2:15.13 (31.06)
 69 Mak, Raymond R         24 Hong Kong-        2:15.26             
                 27.13        59.77 (32.64)
        1:39.67 (39.90)     2:15.26 (35.59)
 70 Kelley, Andrew R       19 Unattached-MA-    2:15.29             
                 28.73      1:01.93 (33.20)
        1:43.41 (41.48)     2:15.29 (31.88)
 71 Yang, Calvin           17 Crimson Aquatics  2:15.43             
                 29.05      1:04.17 (35.12)
        1:43.21 (39.04)     2:15.43 (32.22)
 72 Tolman, Scott S        18 Unattached-SN-    2:16.11             
                 28.32      1:05.50 (37.18)
        1:42.74 (37.24)     2:16.11 (33.37)
 73 Sarier, Karl K         19 Unattached-NJ-    2:16.62             
                 28.81      1:04.73 (35.92)
        1:44.72 (39.99)     2:16.62 (31.90)
 74 Molina Macias, Ariel   18 Acuatico Centena  2:18.54             
                 29.49      1:03.58 (34.09)
        1:43.66 (40.08)     2:18.54 (34.88)
 75 Mauldin, Caleb A       17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:20.31             
                 27.60      1:01.39 (33.79)
        1:47.75 (46.36)     2:20.31 (32.56)
 -- Liang, Alex W          17 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ              
                 28.18        59.48 (31.30)
        1:38.75 (39.27)          DQ (29.67)
 -- Yang, Hin Ho B         18 Hong Kong-            DQ              
                 28.69      1:05.62 (36.93)
        1:41.29 (35.67)          DQ (30.45)
 -- Ogren, Curtis E        21 Un-Stanford-PC-                       
 -- De Ferrari, Nicolas    19 Argentina-                            
 -- Kalisz, Chase T        23 North Baltimore-                      
 -- Dressel, Caeleb R      20 Bolles-FL-                            
 -- Xie, Jack              20 Cal-PC-              DFS              
 -- Macmillan, Will D      19 Un-Stanford-PC-                       
 -- Alexandrov, Mike P     32 New York Athleti      NS              
 -- Kurakin, Ivan          17 North Bay Aquati      NS              
 -- Prenot, Josh C         23 Cal-PC-               NS              
 -- Dwyer, Conor J         28 Trojan Swim Club      NS              
 -- Thomas, Mike R         19 Cal-PC-               NS              
 -- Chao, Kai Kai          19 Orinda Aquatics-      NS              
 -- Hu, Ethan              15 Peak Swimming-PC      NS              
 -- Omana, Carlos T        24 Venezuela-            NS 

 Event 27  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Runge, Cierra E        21 Wisconsin Aquati  8:28.64    8:29.27  
                 29.36      1:01.04 (31.68)
        1:32.88 (31.84)     2:05.09 (32.21)
        2:37.59 (32.50)     3:09.90 (32.31)
        3:42.45 (32.55)     4:14.67 (32.22)
        4:47.50 (32.83)     5:19.80 (32.30)
        5:52.23 (32.43)     6:24.12 (31.89)
        6:56.14 (32.02)     7:27.27 (31.13)
        7:58.64 (31.37)     8:29.27 (30.63)
  2 Padington, Mackenzie   18 Island Swimming-  8:31.68    8:34.42  
                 28.99      1:00.03 (31.04)
        1:31.70 (31.67)     2:03.91 (32.21)
        2:36.25 (32.34)     3:08.63 (32.38)
        3:41.08 (32.45)     4:13.51 (32.43)
        4:45.99 (32.48)     5:18.83 (32.84)
        5:51.33 (32.50)     6:24.22 (32.89)
        6:56.70 (32.48)     7:29.65 (32.95)
        8:02.16 (32.51)     8:34.42 (32.26)
  3 Kobrich, Kristel       31 Chile-            8:29.79    8:34.75  
                 30.39      1:02.03 (31.64)
        1:34.07 (32.04)     2:06.08 (32.01)
        2:38.33 (32.25)     3:10.54 (32.21)
        3:42.95 (32.41)     4:15.17 (32.22)
        4:47.71 (32.54)     5:20.07 (32.36)
        5:52.69 (32.62)     6:25.16 (32.47)
        6:57.92 (32.76)     7:30.54 (32.62)
        8:03.17 (32.63)     8:34.75 (31.58)
  4 Devine, Chenoa W       18 Davis Aquadarts-  8:50.76    8:43.78  
                 29.88      1:01.51 (31.63)
        1:34.55 (33.04)     2:07.10 (32.55)
        2:40.70 (33.60)     3:13.46 (32.76)
        3:47.01 (33.55)     4:19.82 (32.81)
        4:53.40 (33.58)     5:26.18 (32.78)
        5:59.78 (33.60)     6:32.59 (32.81)
        7:06.08 (33.49)     7:38.70 (32.62)
        8:11.78 (33.08)     8:43.78 (32.00)
  5 Dawson, Kendall K      20 Un-Arizona State  8:48.53    8:47.45  
                 31.16      1:03.97 (32.81)
        1:37.27 (33.30)     2:10.47 (33.20)
        2:43.68 (33.21)     3:16.90 (33.22)
        3:50.16 (33.26)     4:23.44 (33.28)
        4:56.77 (33.33)     5:30.00 (33.23)
        6:03.35 (33.35)     6:36.30 (32.95)
        7:09.43 (33.13)     7:42.45 (33.02)
        8:15.41 (32.96)     8:47.45 (32.04)
  6 Moro, Hania M          20 Retriever Aquati  8:55.58    8:53.24  
                 30.99      1:04.13 (33.14)
        1:37.78 (33.65)     2:11.52 (33.74)
        2:45.05 (33.53)     3:18.96 (33.91)
        3:52.77 (33.81)     4:26.74 (33.97)
        5:00.36 (33.62)     5:34.27 (33.91)
        6:07.70 (33.43)     6:41.49 (33.79)
        7:15.18 (33.69)     7:48.75 (33.57)
        8:21.25 (32.50)     8:53.24 (31.99)
  7 Fertel, Kelly A        19 Gulliver Swim Cl  9:16.40    8:55.51  
                 30.68      1:03.19 (32.51)
        1:36.68 (33.49)     2:10.27 (33.59)
        2:44.19 (33.92)     3:18.07 (33.88)
        3:51.96 (33.89)     4:25.81 (33.85)
        4:59.70 (33.89)     5:33.82 (34.12)
        6:08.03 (34.21)     6:41.94 (33.91)
        7:15.94 (34.00)     7:50.08 (34.14)
        8:24.25 (34.17)     8:55.51 (31.26)
  8 Heckman, Miranda D     16 Pleasanton Seaha  8:42.29    8:55.65  
                 30.78      1:04.11 (33.33)
        1:37.62 (33.51)     2:11.21 (33.59)
        2:44.53 (33.32)     3:17.66 (33.13)
        3:51.24 (33.58)     4:24.41 (33.17)
        4:58.20 (33.79)     5:31.42 (33.22)
        6:05.57 (34.15)     6:39.89 (34.32)
        7:14.41 (34.52)     7:48.79 (34.38)
        8:23.14 (34.35)     8:55.65 (32.51)
  9 McCann, Meryn K        18 Georgia-GA-       8:58.00    8:55.78  
                 31.73      1:05.71 (33.98)
        1:39.94 (34.23)     2:14.34 (34.40)
        2:48.31 (33.97)     3:23.00 (34.69)
        3:56.81 (33.81)     4:31.01 (34.20)
        5:04.64 (33.63)     5:38.21 (33.57)
        6:11.54 (33.33)     6:44.88 (33.34)
        7:18.27 (33.39)     7:51.49 (33.22)
        8:24.29 (32.80)     8:55.78 (31.49)
 10 Macias Alba, Ayumi A   20 Mexico-           8:45.88    8:56.65  
                 31.15      1:03.63 (32.48)
        1:36.57 (32.94)     2:09.38 (32.81)
        2:42.73 (33.35)     3:16.18 (33.45)
        3:49.93 (33.75)     4:23.58 (33.65)
        4:57.57 (33.99)     5:31.59 (34.02)
        6:05.82 (34.23)     6:40.06 (34.24)
        7:14.74 (34.68)     7:49.14 (34.40)
        8:23.68 (34.54)     8:56.65 (32.97)
 11 Soe, Sandra E          19 Un UCLA-CA-       8:56.34    8:57.00  
                 30.48      1:03.21 (32.73)
        1:36.47 (33.26)     2:09.97 (33.50)
        2:43.71 (33.74)     3:17.56 (33.85)
        3:51.60 (34.04)     4:25.88 (34.28)
        4:59.95 (34.07)     5:34.21 (34.26)
        6:08.09 (33.88)     6:42.04 (33.95)
        7:16.03 (33.99)     7:50.19 (34.16)
        8:23.91 (33.72)     8:57.00 (33.09)
 12 Spitser, Riley E       22 De Anza Cupertin  8:51.07    8:58.08  
                 30.69      1:03.85 (33.16)
        1:37.34 (33.49)     2:10.93 (33.59)
        2:44.43 (33.50)     3:18.57 (34.14)
        3:52.89 (34.32)     4:27.23 (34.34)
        5:01.60 (34.37)     5:35.79 (34.19)
        6:09.96 (34.17)     6:43.89 (33.93)
        7:18.14 (34.25)     7:52.03 (33.89)
        8:25.94 (33.91)     8:58.08 (32.14)
 13 Ho, Nam Wai            15 Hong Kong-        8:56.31    8:58.51  
                 30.79      1:04.62 (33.83)
        1:39.15 (34.53)     2:13.62 (34.47)
        2:47.94 (34.32)     3:22.40 (34.46)
        3:56.83 (34.43)     4:31.07 (34.24)
        5:05.32 (34.25)     5:39.21 (33.89)
        6:13.24 (34.03)     6:47.11 (33.87)
        7:21.02 (33.91)     7:54.13 (33.11)
        8:26.81 (32.68)     8:58.51 (31.70)
 14 Hulshof, Bentley E     18 Un-Arizona State  9:18.97    9:02.26  
                 30.74      1:04.79 (34.05)
        1:38.84 (34.05)     2:12.96 (34.12)
        2:47.10 (34.14)     3:21.31 (34.21)
        3:55.65 (34.34)     4:29.64 (33.99)
        5:03.98 (34.34)     5:38.13 (34.15)
        6:12.62 (34.49)     6:46.93 (34.31)
        7:21.60 (34.67)     7:55.69 (34.09)
        8:29.40 (33.71)     9:02.26 (32.86)
 15 Finnon, Meg H          19 Georgia-GA-       8:47.78    9:04.33  
                 31.00      1:04.42 (33.42)
        1:38.32 (33.90)     2:12.15 (33.83)
        2:46.04 (33.89)     3:20.02 (33.98)
        3:54.47 (34.45)     4:28.72 (34.25)
        5:03.41 (34.69)     5:37.71 (34.30)
        6:12.73 (35.02)     6:47.05 (34.32)
        7:21.39 (34.34)     7:56.09 (34.70)
        8:30.87 (34.78)     9:04.33 (33.46)
 16 Hawkins, Daniella D    16 Pleasanton Seaha  8:54.91    9:07.66  
                 30.74      1:04.93 (34.19)
        1:39.18 (34.25)     2:13.74 (34.56)
        2:47.82 (34.08)     3:22.31 (34.49)
        3:56.68 (34.37)     4:31.20 (34.52)
        5:05.49 (34.29)     5:40.12 (34.63)
        6:14.77 (34.65)     6:49.23 (34.46)
        7:24.16 (34.93)     7:59.02 (34.86)
        8:33.95 (34.93)     9:07.66 (33.71)
 17 Aguilar Ortega, Marth  17 Mexico-           9:09.62    9:10.61  
                 31.05      1:04.55 (33.50)
        1:38.49 (33.94)     2:12.97 (34.48)
        2:47.43 (34.46)     3:21.79 (34.36)
        3:56.29 (34.50)     4:31.05 (34.76)
        5:06.09 (35.04)     5:41.36 (35.27)
        6:16.52 (35.16)     6:52.05 (35.53)
        7:27.13 (35.08)     8:02.36 (35.23)
        8:36.90 (34.54)     9:10.61 (33.71)
 18 Sandoval Ayala, Marth  18 Mexico-           8:58.74    9:10.99  
                 30.91      1:04.74 (33.83)
        1:39.29 (34.55)     2:13.89 (34.60)
        2:48.20 (34.31)     3:23.08 (34.88)
        3:58.00 (34.92)     4:33.11 (35.11)
        5:07.88 (34.77)     5:43.11 (35.23)
        6:17.90 (34.79)     6:52.96 (35.06)
        7:27.59 (34.63)     8:02.56 (34.97)
        8:36.79 (34.23)     9:10.99 (34.20)
 19 Wickham, Kat L         21 Unattached-UT-    9:01.84    9:17.85  
                 31.80      1:05.88 (34.08)
        1:40.53 (34.65)     2:15.74 (35.21)
        2:51.56 (35.82)     3:26.53 (34.97)
        4:02.50 (35.97)     4:37.30 (34.80)
        5:12.73 (35.43)     5:47.96 (35.23)
        6:23.35 (35.39)     6:58.38 (35.03)
        7:33.86 (35.48)     8:08.48 (34.62)
        8:43.97 (35.49)     9:17.85 (33.88)
 20 Falk, Ryan J           19 Tualatin Hills S  8:52.57    9:20.09  
                 31.73      1:06.33 (34.60)
        1:41.60 (35.27)     2:16.95 (35.35)
        2:52.52 (35.57)     3:28.27 (35.75)
        4:04.00 (35.73)     4:39.69 (35.69)
        5:15.09 (35.40)     5:50.79 (35.70)
        6:26.00 (35.21)     7:01.49 (35.49)
        7:36.51 (35.02)     8:11.44 (34.93)
        8:46.11 (34.67)     9:20.09 (33.98)

 Event 28  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Acosta, Marcelo        20 Cardinal Aquatic 15:08.17   15:14.03  
                 28.21        58.78 (30.57)
        1:29.70 (30.92)     2:00.69 (30.99)
        2:31.32 (30.63)     3:02.31 (30.99)
        3:33.26 (30.95)     4:04.11 (30.85)
        4:34.85 (30.74)     5:05.69 (30.84)
        5:36.21 (30.52)     6:06.72 (30.51)
        6:37.28 (30.56)     7:08.03 (30.75)
        7:38.75 (30.72)     8:09.16 (30.41)
        8:39.46 (30.30)     9:09.95 (30.49)
        9:40.36 (30.41)    10:10.64 (30.28)
       10:40.96 (30.32)    11:11.16 (30.20)
       11:41.40 (30.24)    12:12.04 (30.64)
       12:42.87 (30.83)    13:13.49 (30.62)
       13:44.48 (30.99)    14:15.14 (30.66)
       14:45.29 (30.15)    15:14.03 (28.74)
  2 Takeda, Shogo          22 Japan-           15:06.13   15:17.23  
                 28.29        58.45 (30.16)
        1:29.36 (30.91)     1:59.81 (30.45)
        2:30.66 (30.85)     3:01.37 (30.71)
        3:32.43 (31.06)     4:02.98 (30.55)
        4:33.88 (30.90)     5:04.60 (30.72)
        5:35.41 (30.81)     6:06.18 (30.77)
        6:37.15 (30.97)     7:08.35 (31.20)
        7:39.72 (31.37)     8:10.85 (31.13)
        8:41.93 (31.08)     9:12.85 (30.92)
        9:43.66 (30.81)    10:14.51 (30.85)
       10:45.04 (30.53)    11:15.58 (30.54)
       11:46.39 (30.81)    12:17.04 (30.65)
       12:47.61 (30.57)    13:18.29 (30.68)
       13:49.06 (30.77)    14:19.65 (30.59)
       14:49.97 (30.32)    15:17.23 (27.26)
  3 Nakaya, Shingo         20 Japan-           15:12.15   15:17.24  
                 28.37        59.03 (30.66)
        1:29.92 (30.89)     2:00.58 (30.66)
        2:31.78 (31.20)     3:02.96 (31.18)
        3:33.69 (30.73)     4:04.65 (30.96)
        4:35.19 (30.54)     5:05.80 (30.61)
        5:36.25 (30.45)     6:06.36 (30.11)
        6:36.55 (30.19)     7:06.72 (30.17)
        7:37.14 (30.42)     8:07.36 (30.22)
        8:37.43 (30.07)     9:07.68 (30.25)
        9:38.08 (30.40)    10:08.64 (30.56)
       10:39.27 (30.63)    11:10.12 (30.85)
       11:41.19 (31.07)    12:12.37 (31.18)
       12:43.12 (30.75)    13:14.22 (31.10)
       13:45.39 (31.17)    14:16.48 (31.09)
       14:47.35 (30.87)    15:17.24 (29.89)
  4 Vargas Jacobo, Ricard  19 Mexico-          15:11.53   15:17.83  
                 29.03        59.53 (30.50)
        1:30.51 (30.98)     2:01.14 (30.63)
        2:32.33 (31.19)     3:03.22 (30.89)
        3:33.80 (30.58)     4:04.45 (30.65)
        4:35.36 (30.91)     5:06.15 (30.79)
        5:37.03 (30.88)     6:07.51 (30.48)
        6:38.11 (30.60)     7:08.92 (30.81)
        7:39.83 (30.91)     8:10.71 (30.88)
        8:41.41 (30.70)     9:12.21 (30.80)
        9:43.07 (30.86)    10:14.14 (31.07)
       10:44.87 (30.73)    11:15.78 (30.91)
       11:46.82 (31.04)    12:17.63 (30.81)
       12:48.29 (30.66)    13:19.05 (30.76)
       13:50.14 (31.09)    14:20.40 (30.26)
       14:50.38 (29.98)    15:17.83 (27.45)
  5 Sweetser, True T       19 Un-Stanford-PC-  15:04.52   15:23.95  
                 28.50        58.99 (30.49)
        1:29.96 (30.97)     2:00.86 (30.90)
        2:31.84 (30.98)     3:02.62 (30.78)
        3:33.39 (30.77)     4:04.10 (30.71)
        4:34.86 (30.76)     5:05.40 (30.54)
        5:36.10 (30.70)     6:06.92 (30.82)
        6:38.04 (31.12)     7:09.02 (30.98)
        7:39.90 (30.88)     8:10.90 (31.00)
        8:41.97 (31.07)     9:13.19 (31.22)
        9:44.43 (31.24)    10:15.62 (31.19)
       10:46.85 (31.23)    11:18.06 (31.21)
       11:49.14 (31.08)    12:20.30 (31.16)
       12:51.83 (31.53)    13:22.99 (31.16)
       13:54.10 (31.11)    14:25.08 (30.98)
       14:54.92 (29.84)    15:23.95 (29.03)
  6 Yamamoto, Kohei        25 Japan-           14:57.12   15:27.30  
                 27.41        56.71 (29.30)
        1:26.68 (29.97)     1:56.83 (30.15)
        2:27.49 (30.66)     2:58.22 (30.73)
        3:29.28 (31.06)     4:00.19 (30.91)
        4:31.28 (31.09)     5:02.46 (31.18)
        5:33.93 (31.47)     6:05.25 (31.32)
        6:37.16 (31.91)     7:09.10 (31.94)
        7:40.91 (31.81)     8:12.28 (31.37)
        8:43.73 (31.45)     9:15.05 (31.32)
        9:46.99 (31.94)    10:18.19 (31.20)
       10:49.12 (30.93)    11:20.42 (31.30)
       11:52.21 (31.79)    12:23.41 (31.20)
       12:54.71 (31.30)    13:25.27 (30.56)
       13:56.63 (31.36)    14:26.74 (30.11)
       14:57.63 (30.89)    15:27.30 (29.67)
  7 Tani, Taketomo         21 Japan-           15:18.89   15:38.74  
                 28.12        58.92 (30.80)
        1:30.02 (31.10)     2:01.09 (31.07)
        2:32.33 (31.24)     3:03.39 (31.06)
        3:34.68 (31.29)     4:05.91 (31.23)
        4:37.16 (31.25)     5:08.41 (31.25)
        5:39.70 (31.29)     6:10.87 (31.17)
        6:42.45 (31.58)     7:14.11 (31.66)
        7:45.65 (31.54)     8:17.20 (31.55)
        8:48.86 (31.66)     9:20.59 (31.73)
        9:52.32 (31.73)    10:23.69 (31.37)
       10:55.62 (31.93)    11:27.38 (31.76)
       11:59.16 (31.78)    12:31.11 (31.95)
       13:02.92 (31.81)    13:34.52 (31.60)
       14:06.68 (32.16)    14:37.94 (31.26)
       15:09.20 (31.26)    15:38.74 (29.54)
  8 Lawless, Ben W         20 PEAK-MD-         15:31.29   15:41.19  
                 29.18      1:00.42 (31.24)
        1:31.91 (31.49)     2:03.66 (31.75)
        2:35.20 (31.54)     3:07.18 (31.98)
        3:39.03 (31.85)     4:10.84 (31.81)
        4:42.78 (31.94)     5:14.58 (31.80)
        5:46.20 (31.62)     6:18.10 (31.90)
        6:49.64 (31.54)     7:21.43 (31.79)
        7:53.14 (31.71)     8:24.92 (31.78)
        8:56.51 (31.59)     9:28.09 (31.58)
        9:59.65 (31.56)    10:31.28 (31.63)
       11:02.38 (31.10)    11:33.52 (31.14)
       12:04.64 (31.12)    12:35.84 (31.20)
       13:06.87 (31.03)    13:38.23 (31.36)
       14:09.33 (31.10)    14:40.72 (31.39)
       15:11.56 (30.84)    15:41.19 (29.63)
  9 Naidich, Martin        26 Argentina-       15:14.38   15:41.44  
                 29.38      1:00.12 (30.74)
        1:31.49 (31.37)     2:02.15 (30.66)
        2:33.63 (31.48)     3:04.47 (30.84)
        3:36.02 (31.55)     4:07.02 (31.00)
        4:38.23 (31.21)     5:08.92 (30.69)
        5:40.32 (31.40)     6:10.98 (30.66)
        6:42.33 (31.35)     7:13.09 (30.76)
        7:44.79 (31.70)     8:15.64 (30.85)
        8:47.48 (31.84)     9:18.62 (31.14)
        9:50.54 (31.92)    10:21.76 (31.22)
       10:53.86 (32.10)    11:25.15 (31.29)
       11:57.49 (32.34)    12:29.12 (31.63)
       13:01.61 (32.49)    13:33.64 (32.03)
       14:06.04 (32.40)    14:38.05 (32.01)
       15:10.49 (32.44)    15:41.44 (30.95)
 10 Goicoechea, Victor     23 Wisconsin Aquati 15:54.92   15:46.65  
                 28.80      1:00.28 (31.48)
        1:31.52 (31.24)     2:03.13 (31.61)
        2:34.63 (31.50)     3:06.60 (31.97)
        3:38.54 (31.94)     4:10.40 (31.86)
        4:42.04 (31.64)     5:14.30 (32.26)
        5:45.96 (31.66)     6:17.94 (31.98)
        6:49.88 (31.94)     7:21.70 (31.82)
        7:53.44 (31.74)     8:25.24 (31.80)
        8:56.81 (31.57)     9:28.59 (31.78)
       10:00.08 (31.49)    10:31.75 (31.67)
       11:03.31 (31.56)    11:35.10 (31.79)
       12:06.92 (31.82)    12:38.79 (31.87)
       13:10.45 (31.66)    13:42.29 (31.84)
       14:14.20 (31.91)    14:45.55 (31.35)
       15:16.38 (30.83)    15:46.65 (30.27)
 11 Calvillo, Mikey J      16 Alamo Area Aquat 15:42.76   15:47.10  
                 28.75      1:00.21 (31.46)
        1:31.59 (31.38)     2:03.36 (31.77)
        2:34.97 (31.61)     3:06.84 (31.87)
        3:38.68 (31.84)     4:10.60 (31.92)
        4:34.82 (24.22)     5:14.34 (39.52)
        5:45.98 (31.64)     6:17.85 (31.87)
        6:48.36 (30.51)     7:21.40 (33.04)
        7:53.04 (31.64)     8:24.80 (31.76)
        8:55.75 (30.95)     9:28.29 (32.54)
       10:00.04 (31.75)    10:31.65 (31.61)
       11:01.05 (29.40)    11:34.52 (33.47)
       12:06.04 (31.52)    12:37.65 (31.61)
       13:09.34 (31.69)    13:41.21 (31.87)
       14:13.11 (31.90)    14:45.15 (32.04)
       15:16.72 (31.57)    15:47.10 (30.38)
 12 Burns, Aidan T         19 Santa Clara Swim 15:31.59   15:50.48  
                 29.51      1:01.46 (31.95)
        1:34.46 (33.00)     2:07.14 (32.68)
        2:39.51 (32.37)     3:11.96 (32.45)
        3:44.33 (32.37)     4:16.71 (32.38)
        4:48.64 (31.93)     5:20.19 (31.55)
        5:52.09 (31.90)     6:23.40 (31.31)
        6:55.52 (32.12)     7:26.71 (31.19)
        7:58.20 (31.49)     8:29.87 (31.67)
        9:01.36 (31.49)     9:32.55 (31.19)
       10:04.30 (31.75)    10:35.84 (31.54)
       11:07.69 (31.85)    11:39.20 (31.51)
       12:11.22 (32.02)    12:43.11 (31.89)
       13:14.77 (31.66)    13:46.53 (31.76)
       14:17.64 (31.11)    14:48.86 (31.22)
       15:20.11 (31.25)    15:50.48 (30.37)
 13 Pratt, Alexander       17 Team Alberta-    15:43.69   15:54.05  
                 29.64      1:01.58 (31.94)
        1:34.39 (32.81)     2:06.67 (32.28)
        2:39.42 (32.75)     3:11.71 (32.29)
        3:44.13 (32.42)     4:16.21 (32.08)
        4:47.87 (31.66)     5:19.45 (31.58)
        5:51.40 (31.95)     6:23.35 (31.95)
        6:55.48 (32.13)     7:27.30 (31.82)
        7:59.27 (31.97)     8:30.95 (31.68)
        9:02.71 (31.76)     9:34.61 (31.90)
       10:06.85 (32.24)    10:38.77 (31.92)
       11:10.60 (31.83)    11:42.33 (31.73)
       12:13.96 (31.63)    12:45.72 (31.76)
       13:17.43 (31.71)    13:49.21 (31.78)
       14:20.76 (31.55)    14:52.75 (31.99)
       15:24.29 (31.54)    15:54.05 (29.76)
 14 Plattel, Lleyton H     14 Pleasanton Seaha 15:47.26   15:54.63  
                 29.43      1:01.12 (31.69)
        1:32.62 (31.50)     2:04.49 (31.87)
        2:36.25 (31.76)     3:08.33 (32.08)
        3:40.18 (31.85)     4:12.15 (31.97)
        4:44.34 (32.19)     5:16.38 (32.04)
        5:49.02 (32.64)     6:20.91 (31.89)
        6:53.11 (32.20)     7:25.69 (32.58)
        7:58.03 (32.34)     8:30.19 (32.16)
        9:02.49 (32.30)     9:34.69 (32.20)
       10:06.68 (31.99)    10:38.64 (31.96)
       11:10.73 (32.09)    11:42.31 (31.58)
       12:14.55 (32.24)    12:46.34 (31.79)
       13:18.34 (32.00)    13:50.09 (31.75)
       14:22.36 (32.27)    14:54.02 (31.66)
       15:25.16 (31.14)    15:54.63 (29.47)
 15 Hutchins, Matt T       22 Wisconsin Aquati 15:30.68   15:56.30  
                 28.65        59.76 (31.11)
        1:31.49 (31.73)     2:03.23 (31.74)
        2:34.88 (31.65)     3:06.96 (32.08)
        3:38.60 (31.64)     4:10.66 (32.06)
        4:42.18 (31.52)     5:14.19 (32.01)
        5:46.22 (32.03)     6:18.10 (31.88)
        6:50.05 (31.95)     7:22.38 (32.33)
        7:54.07 (31.69)     8:26.43 (32.36)
        8:58.05 (31.62)     9:31.05 (33.00)
       10:03.68 (32.63)    10:36.09 (32.41)
       11:08.31 (32.22)    11:40.38 (32.07)
       12:12.66 (32.28)    12:44.78 (32.12)
       13:17.37 (32.59)    13:49.65 (32.28)
       14:22.42 (32.77)    14:54.51 (32.09)
       15:25.87 (31.36)    15:56.30 (30.43)
 16 Egan, Liam C           21 Un-Stanford-PC-  15:25.37   15:57.40  
                 28.70        59.89 (31.19)
        1:31.35 (31.46)     2:03.05 (31.70)
        2:34.72 (31.67)     3:06.72 (32.00)
        3:38.40 (31.68)     4:10.41 (32.01)
        4:42.19 (31.78)     5:14.14 (31.95)
        5:46.14 (32.00)     6:18.22 (32.08)
        6:49.90 (31.68)     7:21.76 (31.86)
        7:53.59 (31.83)     8:25.61 (32.02)
        8:57.57 (31.96)     9:29.85 (32.28)
       10:02.14 (32.29)    10:34.60 (32.46)
       11:07.36 (32.76)    11:40.52 (33.16)
       12:13.58 (33.06)    12:45.92 (32.34)
       13:18.74 (32.82)    13:51.77 (33.03)
       14:24.99 (33.22)    14:56.81 (31.82)
       15:28.51 (31.70)    15:57.40 (28.89)
 17 Messner, Michael E     20 Santa Clara Swim 15:49.01   16:02.48  
                 30.08      1:01.91 (31.83)
        1:34.66 (32.75)     2:06.94 (32.28)
        2:39.65 (32.71)     3:11.88 (32.23)
        3:44.38 (32.50)     4:16.53 (32.15)
        4:48.80 (32.27)     5:20.76 (31.96)
        5:52.95 (32.19)     6:24.99 (32.04)
        6:57.41 (32.42)     7:29.24 (31.83)
        8:01.61 (32.37)     8:33.47 (31.86)
        9:05.89 (32.42)     9:37.89 (32.00)
       10:10.40 (32.51)    10:42.42 (32.02)
       11:14.83 (32.41)    11:46.85 (32.02)
       12:19.22 (32.37)    12:51.00 (31.78)
       13:23.46 (32.46)    13:55.30 (31.84)
       14:27.66 (32.36)    14:59.61 (31.95)
       15:31.72 (32.11)    16:02.48 (30.76)
 18 Cardenas Reyes, Oscar  18 Carril4tro-      16:03.49   16:10.63  
                 28.99      1:00.66 (31.67)
        1:32.89 (32.23)     2:05.32 (32.43)
        2:38.31 (32.99)     3:10.96 (32.65)
        3:43.64 (32.68)     4:16.08 (32.44)
        4:48.39 (32.31)     5:20.65 (32.26)
        5:53.29 (32.64)     6:25.35 (32.06)
        6:57.61 (32.26)     7:30.32 (32.71)
        8:02.01 (31.69)     8:35.75 (33.74)
        9:08.12 (32.37)     9:40.69 (32.57)
       10:13.26 (32.57)    10:45.74 (32.48)
       11:18.58 (32.84)    11:51.35 (32.77)
       12:24.08 (32.73)    12:56.94 (32.86)
       13:29.69 (32.75)    14:02.55 (32.86)
       14:34.81 (32.26)    15:07.56 (32.75)
       15:39.62 (32.06)    16:10.63 (31.01)
 19 Driscoll, Brendan R    16 Tampa Bay  Aquat 15:52.70   16:11.71  
                 29.87      1:01.75 (31.88)
        1:34.25 (32.50)     2:07.01 (32.76)
        2:39.28 (32.27)     3:11.55 (32.27)
        3:44.08 (32.53)     4:16.50 (32.42)
        4:48.88 (32.38)     5:20.88 (32.00)
        5:53.21 (32.33)     6:25.22 (32.01)
        6:57.72 (32.50)     7:29.90 (32.18)
        8:02.34 (32.44)     8:34.60 (32.26)
        9:07.53 (32.93)     9:40.15 (32.62)
       10:12.60 (32.45)    10:45.23 (32.63)
       11:17.97 (32.74)    11:50.89 (32.92)
       12:23.52 (32.63)    12:56.43 (32.91)
       13:29.17 (32.74)    14:02.02 (32.85)
       14:34.60 (32.58)    15:07.67 (33.07)
       15:39.97 (32.30)    16:11.71 (31.74)
 20 Brettmann, Samuel A    18 Alamo Area Aquat 16:01.34   16:22.13  
                 28.94      1:00.61 (31.67)
        1:32.44 (31.83)     2:04.32 (31.88)
        2:36.81 (32.49)     3:09.51 (32.70)
        3:42.05 (32.54)     4:14.92 (32.87)
        4:47.83 (32.91)     5:21.02 (33.19)
        5:54.17 (33.15)     6:26.94 (32.77)
        7:00.36 (33.42)     7:33.70 (33.34)
        8:07.25 (33.55)     8:40.08 (32.83)
        9:13.22 (33.14)     9:46.35 (33.13)
       10:19.79 (33.44)    10:53.02 (33.23)
       11:26.11 (33.09)    11:59.19 (33.08)
       12:32.16 (32.97)    13:04.91 (32.75)
       13:38.01 (33.10)    14:11.08 (33.07)
       14:44.32 (33.24)    15:17.27 (32.95)
       15:50.09 (32.82)    16:22.13 (32.04)
 21 Miller, Kevin T        19 Georgia-GA-      15:23.53Y  16:27.43  
                 31.04      1:04.19 (33.15)
        1:37.81 (33.62)     2:11.04 (33.23)
        2:45.49 (34.45)     3:19.30 (33.81)
        3:52.79 (33.49)     4:26.56 (33.77)
        5:00.83 (34.27)     5:34.94 (34.11)
        6:08.27 (33.33)     6:42.00 (33.73)
        7:16.49 (34.49)     7:49.61 (33.12)
        8:22.28 (32.67)     8:54.59 (32.31)
        9:28.38 (33.79)    10:01.11 (32.73)
       10:33.83 (32.72)    11:06.39 (32.56)
       11:39.21 (32.82)    12:11.38 (32.17)
       12:44.33 (32.95)    13:16.68 (32.35)
       13:48.85 (32.17)    14:21.30 (32.45)
       14:53.29 (31.99)    15:25.12 (31.83)
       15:57.14 (32.02)    16:27.43 (30.29)
 22 David, Calvin C        15 Pleasanton Seaha 16:25.84   16:27.55  
                 31.25      1:04.48 (33.23)
        1:37.92 (33.44)     2:10.46 (32.54)
        2:43.92 (33.46)     3:16.61 (32.69)
        3:49.48 (32.87)     4:22.46 (32.98)
        4:56.02 (33.56)     5:29.05 (33.03)
        6:02.72 (33.67)     6:36.03 (33.31)
        7:09.85 (33.82)     7:43.12 (33.27)
        8:17.06 (33.94)     8:50.09 (33.03)
        9:23.60 (33.51)     9:56.19 (32.59)
       10:29.61 (33.42)    11:02.23 (32.62)
       11:35.32 (33.09)    12:07.85 (32.53)
       12:40.85 (33.00)    13:13.55 (32.70)
       13:46.03 (32.48)    14:18.62 (32.59)
       14:51.65 (33.03)    15:24.28 (32.63)
       15:56.84 (32.56)    16:27.55 (30.71)
 23 Blake, Daniel J        16 Santa Clara Swim 16:14.24   16:29.27  
                 29.60      1:01.41 (31.81)
        1:34.25 (32.84)     2:07.68 (33.43)
        2:41.01 (33.33)     3:13.76 (32.75)
        3:46.80 (33.04)     4:19.83 (33.03)
        4:53.46 (33.63)     5:26.74 (33.28)
        6:00.19 (33.45)     6:33.47 (33.28)
        7:06.68 (33.21)     7:40.08 (33.40)
        8:13.32 (33.24)     8:46.72 (33.40)
        9:19.62 (32.90)     9:53.02 (33.40)
       10:26.02 (33.00)    10:59.39 (33.37)
       11:32.61 (33.22)    12:06.10 (33.49)
       12:39.15 (33.05)    13:12.36 (33.21)
       13:45.33 (32.97)    14:18.67 (33.34)
       14:51.96 (33.29)    15:24.79 (32.83)
       15:58.00 (33.21)    16:29.27 (31.27)
 24 Marsalek, Wyatt D      16 Santa Maria Swim 15:23.46Y  16:30.34  
                 30.38      1:03.00 (32.62)
        1:36.09 (33.09)     2:09.40 (33.31)
        2:42.47 (33.07)     3:15.33 (32.86)
        3:48.38 (33.05)     4:22.03 (33.65)
        4:55.60 (33.57)     5:29.12 (33.52)
        6:02.46 (33.34)     6:35.98 (33.52)
        7:09.88 (33.90)     7:43.32 (33.44)
        8:16.40 (33.08)     8:49.99 (33.59)
        9:23.19 (33.20)     9:56.36 (33.17)
       10:29.70 (33.34)    11:03.07 (33.37)
       11:35.96 (32.89)    12:09.01 (33.05)
       12:41.95 (32.94)    13:15.02 (33.07)
       13:48.39 (33.37)    14:21.35 (32.96)
       14:53.93 (32.58)    15:26.28 (32.35)
       15:58.70 (32.42)    16:30.34 (31.64)
 25 Lewis, Brody A         19 Unattached-UT-   15:28.48Y  16:40.65  
                 29.43      1:01.01 (31.58)
        1:33.26 (32.25)     2:05.77 (32.51)
        2:38.22 (32.45)     3:10.80 (32.58)
        3:43.50 (32.70)     4:16.35 (32.85)
        4:49.39 (33.04)     5:22.80 (33.41)
        5:56.36 (33.56)     6:29.83 (33.47)
        7:03.46 (33.63)     7:37.46 (34.00)
        8:11.32 (33.86)     8:45.40 (34.08)
        9:19.47 (34.07)     9:53.43 (33.96)
       10:27.36 (33.93)    11:01.52 (34.16)
       11:35.16 (33.64)    12:09.19 (34.03)
       12:43.65 (34.46)    13:18.03 (34.38)
       13:52.44 (34.41)    14:26.53 (34.09)
       15:00.97 (34.44)    15:34.83 (33.86)
       16:08.50 (33.67)    16:40.65 (32.15)
 26 Western, Shawn W       23 Brigham Young Un 15:47.56Y  17:01.55  
                 29.95      1:02.86 (32.91)
        1:36.70 (33.84)     2:10.63 (33.93)
        2:44.75 (34.12)     3:19.22 (34.47)
        3:53.43 (34.21)     4:27.75 (34.32)
        5:01.44 (33.69)     5:35.24 (33.80)
        6:09.18 (33.94)     6:43.47 (34.29)
        7:17.68 (34.21)     7:52.17 (34.49)
        8:26.02 (33.85)     9:00.52 (34.50)
        9:34.74 (34.22)    10:09.37 (34.63)
       10:43.73 (34.36)    11:18.17 (34.44)
       11:52.57 (34.40)    12:27.18 (34.61)
       13:01.57 (34.39)    13:35.76 (34.19)
       14:10.10 (34.34)    14:44.91 (34.81)
       15:18.55 (33.64)    15:53.19 (34.64)
       16:27.48 (34.29)    17:01.55 (34.07)
 -- Smith, Clark P         22 Longhorn Aquatic 15:05.97        DNF 

Results Link Embed HTML: