SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 Arena Pro Series Austin, Day Two Results - Meet Results


1/13/2017 - 1/15/2017  
 Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         4:54.99  NATS
         4:56.59  OP US Open
         4:58.09  JRS
         5:07.29  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Harvey, Mary-So  17 Neptune Natation  4:41.33    4:37.89 NATS   
             30.25      1:05.25 (35.00)
        1:41.48 (36.23)     2:17.44 (35.96)
        2:57.04 (39.60)     3:35.69 (38.65)
        4:07.34 (31.65)     4:37.89 (30.55)
  2 Seltenreich-Hod  21 Ubc Thunderbirds  4:44.59    4:39.51 NATS   
             29.99      1:04.00 (34.01)
        1:39.94 (35.94)     2:14.98 (35.04)
        2:54.38 (39.40)     3:34.47 (40.09)
        4:07.62 (33.15)     4:39.51 (31.89)
  3 Pickrem, Sydney  19 Texas A & M Univ  4:46.14    4:44.40 NATS   
             31.30      1:05.26 (33.96)
        1:41.89 (36.63)     2:18.05 (36.16)
        2:58.01 (39.96)     3:37.95 (39.94)
        4:11.43 (33.48)     4:44.40 (32.97)
  4 Moore, Hannah    20 NC State Univers  4:50.73    4:48.74 NATS   
             31.03      1:05.87 (34.84)
        1:43.46 (37.59)     2:19.80 (36.34)
        3:02.50 (42.70)     3:45.52 (43.02)
        4:17.87 (32.35)     4:48.74 (30.87)
  5 Hall, Candice    19 Great Britain     4:50.70    4:48.98 NATS   
             30.87      1:04.72 (33.85)
        1:41.43 (36.71)     2:17.61 (36.18)
        2:58.80 (41.19)     3:42.45 (43.65)
        4:15.46 (33.01)     4:48.98 (33.52)
  6 Gonzalez-Hermos  21 Texas A & M Univ  4:50.57    4:49.53 NATS   
             31.19      1:06.04 (34.85)
        1:45.15 (39.11)     2:23.06 (37.91)
        3:03.17 (40.11)     3:44.13 (40.96)
        4:17.54 (33.41)     4:49.53 (31.99)
  7 Samardzic, Mate  21 Southern Methodi  4:50.86    4:50.82 NATS   
             31.69      1:08.44 (36.75)
        1:44.37 (35.93)     2:19.67 (35.30)
        3:01.55 (41.88)     3:44.31 (42.76)
        4:18.21 (33.90)     4:50.82 (32.61)
  8 Galat, Bethany   21 Texas A & M Univ  4:52.43    4:51.79 NATS   
             29.27      1:03.07 (33.80)
        1:42.89 (39.82)     2:21.15 (38.26)
        3:01.89 (40.74)     3:43.02 (41.13)
        4:18.02 (35.00)     4:51.79 (33.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nelson, Ella     15 Nashville Aquati  4:54.32    4:51.09 NATS   
             30.93      1:06.20 (35.27)
        1:44.51 (38.31)     2:22.03 (37.52)
        3:03.36 (41.33)     3:44.88 (41.52)
        4:18.67 (33.79)     4:51.09 (32.42)
 10 Barney, Regan    17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:54.81    4:51.64 NATS   
             31.20      1:06.45 (35.25)
        1:42.99 (36.54)     2:19.96 (36.97)
        3:02.99 (43.03)     3:45.78 (42.79)
        4:19.40 (33.62)     4:51.64 (32.24)
 11 Homovich, Madis  16 Marlins of Ralei  4:52.83    4:51.65 NATS   
             30.77      1:05.61 (34.84)
        1:43.24 (37.63)     2:20.62 (37.38)
        3:03.27 (42.65)     3:47.01 (43.74)
        4:20.06 (33.05)     4:51.65 (31.59)
 12 Gawronska, Zoe   16 The Woodlands Sw  4:55.61    4:53.19 NATS   
             31.99      1:07.83 (35.84)
        1:44.75 (36.92)     2:21.59 (36.84)
        3:04.94 (43.35)     3:48.33 (43.39)
        4:21.03 (32.70)     4:53.19 (32.16)
 13 Gormley, Isabel  14 Asphalt Green Un  4:53.08    4:53.63 NATS   
             30.56      1:05.72 (35.16)
        1:42.88 (37.16)     2:19.56 (36.68)
        3:02.13 (42.57)     3:45.97 (43.84)
        4:20.42 (34.45)     4:53.63 (33.21)
 14 Fiorilli, Ashly  15 Texas Ford Aquat  4:55.60    4:55.29 OP     
             30.63      1:05.04 (34.41)
        1:43.08 (38.04)     2:20.44 (37.36)
        3:04.02 (43.58)     3:47.87 (43.85)
        4:22.14 (34.27)     4:55.29 (33.15)
 15 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  4:55.93    4:59.63 FUT    
             31.43      1:07.89 (36.46)
        1:48.74 (40.85)     2:28.61 (39.87)
        3:09.27 (40.66)     3:50.71 (41.44)
        4:25.57 (34.86)     4:59.63 (34.06)
 16 Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic  4:57.18    5:02.19 FUT    
             32.91      1:08.83 (35.92)
        1:48.58 (39.75)     2:26.59 (38.01)
        3:09.62 (43.03)     3:54.28 (44.66)
        4:29.06 (34.78)     5:02.19 (33.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Gonzalez Medina  21 Texas A & M Univ  5:00.13    4:51.11 NATS   
             31.31      1:06.63 (35.32)
        1:47.19 (40.56)     2:26.48 (39.29)
        3:06.30 (39.82)     3:46.04 (39.74)
        4:19.56 (33.52)     4:51.11 (31.55)
 18 Poole, Julia     17 Marlins of Ralei  4:57.36    4:51.43 NATS   
             31.19      1:06.91 (35.72)
        1:45.28 (38.37)     2:22.84 (37.56)
        3:04.11 (41.27)     3:45.12 (41.01)
        4:19.06 (33.94)     4:51.43 (32.37)
 19 Belousova, Anna  20 Nation's Capital  4:57.61    4:52.18 NATS   
             32.32      1:09.15 (36.83)
        1:47.65 (38.50)     2:25.07 (37.42)
        3:04.93 (39.86)     3:45.13 (40.20)
        4:19.69 (34.56)     4:52.18 (32.49)
 20 Metcalfe, Hilla  18 Ubc Thunderbirds  4:58.87    4:52.78 NATS   
             31.37      1:07.62 (36.25)
        1:45.78 (38.16)     2:22.84 (37.06)
        3:04.61 (41.77)     3:45.80 (41.19)
        4:20.47 (34.67)     4:52.78 (32.31)
 21 Toney, Camryn    17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:59.13    4:52.88 NATS   
             31.46      1:05.89 (34.43)
        1:44.07 (38.18)     2:21.72 (37.65)
        3:04.52 (42.80)     3:47.97 (43.45)
        4:20.98 (33.01)     4:52.88 (31.90)
 22 Denigan, Mariah  13 Northern KY Clip  5:00.02    4:54.94 NATS   
             32.48      1:09.04 (36.56)
        1:45.90 (36.86)     2:21.85 (35.95)
        3:05.95 (44.10)     3:49.58 (43.63)
        4:22.30 (32.72)     4:54.94 (32.64)
 23 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  4:58.28    4:57.58 JRS    
             30.56      1:04.86 (34.30)
        1:43.70 (38.84)     2:21.25 (37.55)
        3:04.31 (43.06)     3:48.89 (44.58)
        4:23.23 (34.34)     4:57.58 (34.35)
 24 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic  5:00.11    5:03.89 FUT    
             31.58      1:07.29 (35.71)
        1:48.31 (41.02)     2:27.97 (39.66)
        3:13.85 (45.88)     3:59.30 (45.45)
        4:32.21 (32.91)     5:03.89 (31.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  5:00.77    4:56.28 OP     
             31.75      1:08.42 (36.67)
        1:47.94 (39.52)     2:26.24 (38.30)
        3:06.78 (40.54)     3:47.83 (41.05)
        4:23.07 (35.24)     4:56.28 (33.21)
 26 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  5:03.26    4:59.30 FUT    
                            1:07.31 ( )
        1:45.97 (38.66)     2:24.19 (38.22)
        3:08.01 (43.82)     3:51.23 (43.22)
        4:25.83 (34.60)     4:59.30 (33.47)
 27 Morrow, Lindsay  20 NC State Univers  5:02.04    4:59.76 FUT    
             32.66      1:10.24 (37.58)
        1:48.72 (38.48)     2:27.32 (38.60)
        3:08.76 (41.44)     3:51.74 (42.98)
        4:26.28 (34.54)     4:59.76 (33.48)
 28 Horomanski, Jes  19 NC State Univers  5:02.33    5:02.15 FUT    
             31.76      1:08.56 (36.80)
        1:48.98 (40.42)     2:28.05 (39.07)
        3:10.74 (42.69)     3:53.79 (43.05)
        4:28.62 (34.83)     5:02.15 (33.53)
 29 Glass, Sam       17 Northern KY Clip  5:02.94    5:02.52 FUT    
             32.40      1:09.59 (37.19)
        1:48.25 (38.66)     2:26.19 (37.94)
        3:10.77 (44.58)     3:55.52 (44.75)
        4:29.90 (34.38)     5:02.52 (32.62)
 30 Sloan, Jessica   21 Texas A & M Univ  5:01.01    5:03.18 FUT    
             31.64      1:07.26 (35.62)
        1:47.69 (40.43)     2:27.57 (39.88)
        3:11.06 (43.49)     3:54.91 (43.85)
        4:29.63 (34.72)     5:03.18 (33.55)
 31 Meeker, Lauren   16 Nova of Virginia  5:03.28    5:03.40 FUT    
             31.49      1:06.88 (35.39)
        1:46.02 (39.14)     2:22.99 (36.97)
        3:08.54 (45.55)     3:54.07 (45.53)
        4:29.67 (35.60)     5:03.40 (33.73)
 32 Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip  5:01.76    5:11.79        
             33.16      1:11.11 (37.95)
        1:51.76 (40.65)     2:31.37 (39.61)
        3:17.63 (46.26)     4:03.25 (45.62)
        4:37.93 (34.68)     5:11.79 (33.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  5:00.93                   
    r:+0.00  30.67      1:06.75 (36.08)
        1:44.79 (38.04)     2:22.52 (37.73)
        3:06.77 (44.25)     3:52.80 (46.03)
        4:27.57 (34.77)     5:00.93 (33.36)
 30 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital  5:02.20                   
    r:+0.00  31.33      1:07.02 (35.69)
        1:46.22 (39.20)     2:24.68 (38.46)
        3:09.47 (44.79)     3:53.53 (44.06)
        4:28.58 (35.05)     5:02.20 (33.62)
 35 King, Alexandra  19 Regina Optimist   5:04.27                   
    r:+0.00  32.97      1:10.57 (37.60)
        1:50.95 (40.38)     2:29.26 (38.31)
        3:12.99 (43.73)     3:56.89 (43.90)
        4:31.65 (34.76)     5:04.27 (32.62)
 36 Pena, Kendall    21 NC State Univers  5:04.34                   
    r:+0.00  32.08      1:08.04 (35.96)
        1:48.83 (40.79)     2:28.34 (39.51)
        3:12.13 (43.79)     3:56.59 (44.46)
        4:30.77 (34.18)     5:04.34 (33.57)
 37 Travis, Chase    14 Una Ncap          5:04.48                   
    r:+0.00  32.66      1:10.30 (37.64)
        1:48.69 (38.39)     2:27.55 (38.86)
        3:12.84 (45.29)     3:59.32 (46.48)
        4:32.62 (33.30)     5:04.48 (31.86)
 38 Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  5:04.57                   
    r:+0.00  31.25      1:06.48 (35.23)
        1:45.22 (38.74)     2:23.44 (38.22)
        3:09.21 (45.77)     3:56.00 (46.79)
        4:30.43 (34.43)     5:04.57 (34.14)
 39 Hillis, Paige    17 Mississauga       5:04.89                   
    r:+0.00  31.14      1:07.07 (35.93)
        1:46.38 (39.31)     2:24.23 (37.85)
        3:09.66 (45.43)     3:55.41 (45.75)
        4:31.04 (35.63)     5:04.89 (33.85)
 40 Wagner, Annika   14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  5:05.09                   
         r:+0.00            1:09.50 ( )
        1:50.30 (40.80)     2:29.76 (39.46)
        3:12.48 (42.72)     3:56.35 (43.87)
        4:31.35 (35.00)     5:05.09 (33.74)
 41 Ryan, Jordyn     17 Island Swimming   5:05.60                   
    r:+0.00  31.94      1:07.88 (35.94)
        1:48.56 (40.68)     2:28.42 (39.86)
        3:12.43 (44.01)     3:56.83 (44.40)
        4:31.82 (34.99)     5:05.60 (33.78)
 42 Beil, Kenady     15 Northern KY Clip  5:05.61                   
    r:+0.00  31.90      1:08.09 (36.19)
        1:49.07 (40.98)     2:28.78 (39.71)
        3:14.38 (45.60)     3:59.98 (45.60)
        4:34.04 (34.06)     5:05.61 (31.57)
 43 Holp, Rachael    16 Machine Aquatics  5:06.00                   
    r:+0.00  31.27      1:07.56 (36.29)
        1:46.96 (39.40)     2:25.02 (38.06)
        3:10.78 (45.76)     3:57.06 (46.28)
        4:32.41 (35.35)     5:06.00 (33.59)
 44 Jones, Carlee    17 Northern KY Clip  5:06.39                   
    r:+0.00  33.14      1:11.18 (38.04)
        1:52.76 (41.58)     2:31.87 (39.11)
        3:14.60 (42.73)     3:57.04 (42.44)
        4:32.12 (35.08)     5:06.39 (34.27)
 45 Moon, Caitlynn   20 Texas A & M Univ  5:06.83                   
    r:+0.00  32.57      1:08.81 (36.24)
        1:50.30 (41.49)     2:30.45 (40.15)
        3:14.81 (44.36)     3:59.63 (44.82)
        4:34.22 (34.59)     5:06.83 (32.61)
 46 Crookshanks, Br  17 Regina Optimist   5:06.88                   
    r:+0.00  33.05      1:11.52 (38.47)
        1:51.09 (39.57)     2:30.26 (39.17)
        3:13.42 (43.16)     3:56.75 (43.33)
        4:32.23 (35.48)     5:06.88 (34.65)
 47 Lapteva, Olga    19 NC State Univers  5:06.96                   
    r:+0.00  31.99      1:08.83 (36.84)
        1:47.73 (38.90)     2:26.96 (39.23)
        3:09.96 (43.00)     3:53.65 (43.69)
        4:30.71 (37.06)     5:06.96 (36.25)
 48 Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim  5:07.56                   
    r:+0.00  31.81      1:06.82 (35.01)
        1:45.39 (38.57)     2:23.43 (38.04)
        3:12.07 (48.64)     4:00.87 (48.80)
        4:35.18 (34.31)     5:07.56 (32.38)
 49 Feng, Hannah     16 Alamo Area Aquat  5:09.21                   
    r:+0.00  31.24      1:07.92 (36.68)
        1:48.34 (40.42)     2:28.92 (40.58)
        3:14.02 (45.10)     4:00.82 (46.80)
        4:34.83 (34.01)     5:09.21 (34.38)
 50 Krepp, Morgan    16 Texas Ford Aquat  5:10.31                   
    r:+0.00  31.55      1:07.44 (35.89)
        1:47.82 (40.38)     2:28.80 (40.98)
        3:12.54 (43.74)     3:58.39 (45.85)
        4:34.88 (36.49)     5:10.31 (35.43)
 51 Jahns, Anna      19 NC State Univers  5:10.33                   
    r:+0.00  33.50      1:11.51 (38.01)
        1:51.85 (40.34)     2:30.34 (38.49)
        3:17.35 (47.01)     4:03.77 (46.42)
        4:37.44 (33.67)     5:10.33 (32.89)
 52 Chun, Sydney     14 Pitchfork Aquati  5:10.40                   
    r:+0.00  31.78      1:07.58 (35.80)
        1:48.89 (41.31)     2:27.72 (38.83)
        3:12.75 (45.03)     3:58.39 (45.64)
        4:35.07 (36.68)     5:10.40 (35.33)
 53 Provenzo, Emily  17 Nova of Virginia  5:10.41                   
    r:+0.00  32.40      1:09.61 (37.21)
        1:50.22 (40.61)     2:30.14 (39.92)
        3:15.79 (45.65)     4:01.60 (45.81)
        4:36.16 (34.56)     5:10.41 (34.25)
 54 Watson, Jenna    14 Lakeside Aquatic  5:10.53                   
    r:+0.00  32.92      1:08.93 (36.01)
        1:49.38 (40.45)     2:28.90 (39.52)
        3:13.92 (45.02)     3:59.71 (45.79)
        4:35.45 (35.74)     5:10.53 (35.08)
 55 Cifuentes, Juli  18 Oklahoma Baptist  5:11.02                   
    r:+0.00  32.65      1:10.43 (37.78)
        1:50.49 (40.06)     2:30.51 (40.02)
        3:14.14 (43.63)     3:58.95 (44.81)
        4:35.81 (36.86)     5:11.02 (35.21)
 56 Bouraoui, Nadia  14 Santa Clara Swim  5:11.25                   
    r:+0.00  33.72      1:11.71 (37.99)
        1:53.60 (41.89)     2:35.15 (41.55)
        3:17.09 (41.94)     4:00.24 (43.15)
        4:36.03 (35.79)     5:11.25 (35.22)
 57 Sand, Adair      15 Bolles School Sh  5:11.34                   
    r:+0.00  33.99      1:12.40 (38.41)
        1:52.42 (40.02)     2:30.69 (38.27)
        3:15.86 (45.17)     4:01.03 (45.17)
        4:37.82 (36.79)     5:11.34 (33.52)
 58 Buhr, Anika      16 Lakeside Aquatic  5:11.80                   
    r:+0.00  33.11      1:10.75 (37.64)
        1:51.18 (40.43)     2:29.63 (38.45)
        3:15.83 (46.20)     4:02.36 (46.53)
        4:37.97 (35.61)     5:11.80 (33.83)
 59 Coughlen, Madis  17 Texas Ford Aquat  5:12.08                   
    r:+0.00  32.21      1:09.29 (37.08)
        1:50.48 (41.19)     2:29.77 (39.29)
        3:15.78 (46.01)     4:02.53 (46.75)
        4:37.95 (35.42)     5:12.08 (34.13)
 60 Charron, Kathle  20 Southern Methodi  5:12.31                   
    r:+0.00  32.16      1:08.12 (35.96)
        1:50.38 (42.26)     2:30.30 (39.92)
        3:16.08 (45.78)     4:01.75 (45.67)
        4:37.84 (36.09)     5:12.31 (34.47)
 61 Traylor, Mary    18 Nitro Swimming    5:12.42                   
    r:+0.00  31.91      1:08.47 (36.56)
        1:48.83 (40.36)     2:28.50 (39.67)
        3:14.56 (46.06)     4:01.72 (47.16)
        4:37.70 (35.98)     5:12.42 (34.72)
 62 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  5:12.66                   
    r:+0.00  31.86      1:08.60 (36.74)
        1:49.34 (40.74)     2:29.85 (40.51)
        3:16.18 (46.33)     4:03.72 (47.54)
        4:38.44 (34.72)     5:12.66 (34.22)
 63 Nelson, Emme     15 SwimMAC Carolina  5:13.10                   
    r:+0.00  32.84      1:10.73 (37.89)
        1:52.44 (41.71)     2:34.37 (41.93)
        3:17.34 (42.97)     4:00.94 (43.60)
        4:38.40 (37.46)     5:13.10 (34.70)
 64 Tan, Jing-e      16 Una Ncap          5:14.17                   
    r:+0.00  32.25      1:10.58 (38.33)
        1:51.81 (41.23)     2:31.48 (39.67)
        3:18.42 (46.94)     4:04.64 (46.22)
        4:39.54 (34.90)     5:14.17 (34.63)
 65 Beil, Mallory    16 Northern KY Clip  5:14.47                   
    r:+0.00  31.14      1:06.67 (35.53)
        1:48.38 (41.71)     2:29.34 (40.96)
        3:15.80 (46.46)     4:02.97 (47.17)
        4:39.16 (36.19)     5:14.47 (35.31)
 66 Erickson, Hanna  15 Mission Viejo Na  5:16.30                   
    r:+0.00  32.25      1:08.55 (36.30)
        1:52.86 (44.31)     2:34.68 (41.82)
        3:18.94 (44.26)     4:03.68 (44.74)
        4:40.42 (36.74)     5:16.30 (35.88)
 67 Forker, Devon    15 Mission Viejo Na  5:16.58                   
    r:+0.00  33.11      1:10.26 (37.15)
        1:53.73 (43.47)     2:36.80 (43.07)
        3:20.46 (43.66)     4:04.56 (44.10)
        4:41.44 (36.88)     5:16.58 (35.14)
 68 Bates, Diana     14 Asphalt Green Un  5:16.59                   
    r:+0.00  33.25      1:12.67 (39.42)
        1:53.64 (40.97)     2:34.63 (40.99)
        3:19.22 (44.59)     4:04.45 (45.23)
        4:41.15 (36.70)     5:16.59 (35.44)
 69 Milanovic, Tanj  17 Nitro Swimming    5:18.88                   
    r:+0.00  33.32      1:11.23 (37.91)
        1:53.12 (41.89)     2:34.84 (41.72)
        3:19.87 (45.03)     4:05.87 (46.00)
        4:42.85 (36.98)     5:18.88 (36.03)
 70 Irwin, Payten    14 Front Range Barr  5:19.43                   
    r:+0.00  32.96      1:10.60 (37.64)
        1:53.65 (43.05)     2:35.18 (41.53)
        3:20.35 (45.17)     4:06.58 (46.23)
        4:43.49 (36.91)     5:19.43 (35.94)
 71 Beddingfield, B  17 The Woodlands Sw  5:26.28                   
         r:+0.00            1:13.03 ( )
        1:57.65 (44.62)     2:41.06 (43.41)
        3:25.26 (44.20)     4:10.33 (45.07)
        4:48.89 (38.56)     5:26.28 (37.39)
 72 Partridge, Laur  17 Nitro Swimming    5:29.58                   
    r:+0.00  34.74      1:14.47 (39.73)
        1:57.81 (43.34)     2:40.26 (42.45)
        3:25.56 (45.30)     4:12.62 (47.06)
        4:51.09 (38.47)     5:29.58 (38.49)
 73 Borawski, Olivi  16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  5:46.71                   
    r:+0.00  35.55      1:21.05 (45.50)
        2:08.22 (47.17)     2:53.26 (45.04)
        3:39.55 (46.29)     4:27.00 (47.45)
        5:07.96 (40.96)     5:46.71 (38.75)
 -- Koczo, Abigail   15 Texas Ford Aquat      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  32.72      1:10.18 (37.46)
        1:50.84 (40.66)     2:29.99 (39.15)
        3:15.04 (45.05)     4:00.28 (45.24)
        4:36.26 (35.98)          DQ (34.16)
 -- Kopenski, Gabri  16 Texas Ford Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Zenick, Katheri  15 Lakeside Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming        NS                    
 -- Pride, Rachel    16 Neptune Swimming      NS  

 Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         4:27.99  NATS
         4:30.99  OP US Open
         4:33.89  JRS
         4:42.39  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Seto, Daiya      22 Japan             4:20.09    4:13.80 NATS   
             26.06        56.42 (30.36)
        1:29.00 (32.58)     2:01.36 (32.36)
        2:36.84 (35.48)     3:13.35 (36.51)
        3:44.33 (30.98)     4:13.80 (29.47)
  2 Ipsen, Anton Oe  22 NC State Univers  4:27.29    4:21.07 NATS   
             28.48      1:00.84 (32.36)
        1:35.67 (34.83)     2:08.38 (32.71)
        2:44.60 (36.22)     3:21.57 (36.97)
        3:52.30 (30.73)     4:21.07 (28.77)
  3 Cote, Tristan    21 Univ. of Calgary  4:24.11    4:21.42 NATS   
             28.41      1:00.52 (32.11)
        1:35.02 (34.50)     2:08.30 (33.28)
        2:45.55 (37.25)     3:22.51 (36.96)
        3:52.82 (30.31)     4:21.42 (28.60)
  4 Grieshop, Sean   18 Nitro Swimming    4:23.33    4:21.47 NATS   
             28.03        59.80 (31.77)
        1:33.59 (33.79)     2:06.59 (33.00)
        2:44.55 (37.96)     3:22.40 (37.85)
        3:52.66 (30.26)     4:21.47 (28.81)
  5 Zakala, Josh     18 Island Swimming   4:26.72    4:24.02 NATS   
             28.20      1:00.68 (32.48)
        1:35.26 (34.58)     2:08.50 (33.24)
        2:46.22 (37.72)     3:24.30 (38.08)
        3:55.08 (30.78)     4:24.02 (28.94)
  6 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  4:28.58    4:27.31 NATS   
             27.95      1:00.37 (32.42)
        1:34.98 (34.61)     2:08.20 (33.22)
        2:47.37 (39.17)     3:26.33 (38.96)
        3:57.63 (31.30)     4:27.31 (29.68)
  7 Storch, Casey    17 Machine Aquatics  4:26.75    4:27.62 NATS   
             28.39      1:01.25 (32.86)
        1:35.79 (34.54)     2:10.80 (35.01)
        2:47.80 (37.00)     3:25.62 (37.82)
        3:56.69 (31.07)     4:27.62 (30.93)
  8 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Una Fork/Puerto   4:27.72    4:35.05 FUT    
             28.78      1:02.33 (33.55)
        1:36.97 (34.64)     2:10.99 (34.02)
        2:50.57 (39.58)     3:31.16 (40.59)
        4:03.41 (32.25)     4:35.05 (31.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Andrew, Michael  17 Race Pace Club    4:28.89    4:26.24 NATS   
             26.62        58.27 (31.65)
        1:33.01 (34.74)     2:06.57 (33.56)
        2:43.66 (37.09)     3:22.42 (38.76)
        3:55.01 (32.59)     4:26.24 (31.23)
 10 Calvillo, Mikey  16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:31.52    4:26.26 NATS   
             28.75      1:01.18 (32.43)
        1:34.98 (33.80)     2:07.92 (32.94)
        2:46.96 (39.04)     3:25.99 (39.03)
        3:57.41 (31.42)     4:26.26 (28.85)
 11 Paquin-Foisy, E  19 Swimming Elite L  4:30.57    4:28.07 OP     
             28.66      1:01.12 (32.46)
        1:37.77 (36.65)     2:12.35 (34.58)
        2:50.23 (37.88)     3:28.77 (38.54)
        3:58.95 (30.18)     4:28.07 (29.12)
 12 McIntyre, Jack   18 NC State Univers  4:32.14    4:29.15 OP     
             29.45      1:02.82 (33.37)
        1:39.10 (36.28)     2:13.99 (34.89)
        2:52.25 (38.26)     3:30.47 (38.22)
        4:01.06 (30.59)     4:29.15 (28.09)
 13 Linker, Adam     21 NC State Univers  4:30.41    4:30.43 OP     
             29.32      1:02.39 (33.07)
        1:38.86 (36.47)     2:13.78 (34.92)
        2:52.39 (38.61)     3:31.24 (38.85)
        4:01.62 (30.38)     4:30.43 (28.81)
 14 Reilly, Luke     21 Ubc Thunderbirds  4:33.16    4:30.75 OP     
             28.39      1:01.69 (33.30)
        1:36.50 (34.81)     2:10.21 (33.71)
        2:49.85 (39.64)     3:30.04 (40.19)
        4:01.08 (31.04)     4:30.75 (29.67)
 15 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  4:33.40    4:31.45 JRS    
             28.25      1:01.00 (32.75)
        1:37.44 (36.44)     2:13.21 (35.77)
        2:50.59 (37.38)     3:28.46 (37.87)
        4:00.49 (32.03)     4:31.45 (30.96)
 16 Carman, Colter   18 North Texas Nada  4:32.44    4:33.19 JRS    
             29.10      1:02.33 (33.23)
        1:37.05 (34.72)     2:11.07 (34.02)
        2:51.30 (40.23)     3:31.90 (40.60)
        4:02.79 (30.89)     4:33.19 (30.40)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Palaschuk, Bria  19 Regina Optimist   4:37.65    4:33.21 JRS    
             29.37      1:01.92 (32.55)
        1:37.99 (36.07)     2:14.74 (36.75)
        2:53.14 (38.40)     3:33.07 (39.93)
        4:03.86 (30.79)     4:33.21 (29.35)
 18 Conway, Sean     16 Nation's Capital  4:35.70    4:34.38 FUT    
             29.12      1:02.47 (33.35)
        1:38.41 (35.94)     2:13.73 (35.32)
        2:52.71 (38.98)     3:32.31 (39.60)
        4:04.57 (32.26)     4:34.38 (29.81)
 19 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club   4:38.24    4:35.27 FUT    
             28.99      1:02.28 (33.29)
        1:39.62 (37.34)     2:15.15 (35.53)
        2:54.91 (39.76)     3:34.92 (40.01)
        4:06.09 (31.17)     4:35.27 (29.18)
 20 O'Donnell, Matt  21 NC State Univers  4:38.16    4:35.57 FUT    
             29.25      1:03.11 (33.86)
        1:38.31 (35.20)     2:12.15 (33.84)
        2:52.63 (40.48)     3:33.48 (40.85)
        4:05.28 (31.80)     4:35.57 (30.29)
 21 Laperle, Vincen  18 Neptune Natation  4:39.19    4:37.73 FUT    
             29.05      1:02.13 (33.08)
        1:39.04 (36.91)     2:15.47 (36.43)
        2:54.65 (39.18)     3:35.95 (41.30)
        4:08.17 (32.22)     4:37.73 (29.56)
 22 Dixon, David     18 Nova of Virginia  4:38.16    4:37.87 FUT    
             28.89      1:01.23 (32.34)
        1:37.30 (36.07)     2:13.84 (36.54)
        2:54.11 (40.27)     3:35.35 (41.24)
        4:08.06 (32.71)     4:37.87 (29.81)
 23 Kaddache, Nail   22 Regina Optimist   4:40.35    4:38.06 FUT    
             29.23      1:02.23 (33.00)
        1:38.39 (36.16)     2:13.89 (35.50)
        2:54.61 (40.72)     3:35.37 (40.76)
        4:07.69 (32.32)     4:38.06 (30.37)
 24 Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:37.77    4:41.15 FUT    
             29.17      1:02.17 (33.00)
        1:38.37 (36.20)     2:12.74 (34.37)
        2:57.48 (44.74)     3:39.44 (41.96)
        4:10.73 (31.29)     4:41.15 (30.42)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Tan, Liam        17 Nitro Swimming    4:43.56    4:37.93 FUT    
             29.13      1:01.71 (32.58)
        1:38.61 (36.90)     2:14.46 (35.85)
        2:53.56 (39.10)     3:33.86 (40.30)
        4:06.58 (32.72)     4:37.93 (31.35)
 26 Tremblay, Jerem  20 Samak             4:42.21    4:39.40 FUT    
             29.20      1:03.65 (34.45)
        1:40.27 (36.62)     2:17.64 (37.37)
        2:56.48 (38.84)     3:36.49 (40.01)
        4:07.78 (31.29)     4:39.40 (31.62)
 27 Schwarzenbach,   20 NC State Univers  4:46.19    4:41.13 FUT    
             29.48      1:03.24 (33.76)
        1:40.98 (37.74)     2:18.79 (37.81)
        2:56.20 (37.41)     3:34.15 (37.95)
        4:08.40 (34.25)     4:41.13 (32.73)
 28 Lee, Jong Hoon   18 Regina Cougars    4:44.12    4:41.58 FUT    
             29.77      1:03.36 (33.59)
        1:41.26 (37.90)     2:18.25 (36.99)
        2:58.53 (40.28)     3:39.38 (40.85)
        4:11.04 (31.66)     4:41.58 (30.54)
 29 Stunkovic, Kris  21 Oklahoma Baptist  4:43.64    4:41.80 FUT    
             28.58      1:01.45 (32.87)
        1:38.45 (37.00)     2:15.52 (37.07)
        2:56.82 (41.30)     3:38.12 (41.30)
        4:10.78 (32.66)     4:41.80 (31.02)
 30 Edgemond, Jack   17 Machine Aquatics  4:45.88    4:42.28 FUT    
             28.47      1:01.74 (33.27)
        1:39.38 (37.64)     2:15.71 (36.33)
        2:56.76 (41.05)     3:39.57 (42.81)
        4:11.71 (32.14)     4:42.28 (30.57)
 31 Bayo, Christian  25 Pitchfork Aquati  4:41.84    4:46.37        
             29.10      1:02.08 (32.98)
        1:40.41 (38.33)     2:17.26 (36.85)
        3:00.24 (42.98)     3:42.52 (42.28)
        4:15.35 (32.83)     4:46.37 (31.02)
 32 Young, Seth      14 Northern KY Clip  4:46.25    4:51.01        
             29.56      1:03.19 (33.63)
        1:40.50 (37.31)     2:17.31 (36.81)
        3:00.10 (42.79)     3:43.82 (43.72)
        4:17.58 (33.76)     4:51.01 (33.43)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Hill, Rob        20 Una UC            4:28.74                   
    r:+0.00  28.89      1:00.96 (32.07)
        1:35.82 (34.86)     2:09.96 (34.14)
        2:47.29 (37.33)     3:24.81 (37.52)
        3:57.36 (32.55)     4:28.74 (31.38)
 19 Smith, Nick      18 Northern KY Clip  4:37.21                   
    r:+0.00  28.37      1:01.20 (32.83)
        1:38.14 (36.94)     2:13.91 (35.77)
        2:52.95 (39.04)     3:32.46 (39.51)
        4:05.28 (32.82)     4:37.21 (31.93)
 27 Lierz, Harrison  14 Front Range Barr  4:41.01                   
    r:+0.00  29.12      1:02.29 (33.17)
        1:37.64 (35.35)     2:12.92 (35.28)
        2:54.99 (42.07)     3:37.86 (42.87)
        4:09.62 (31.76)     4:41.01 (31.39)
 30 Yeager, Chris    18 Nitro Swimming    4:43.42                   
    r:+0.00  29.82      1:02.64 (32.82)
        1:40.44 (37.80)     2:17.44 (37.00)
        2:58.35 (40.91)     3:40.97 (42.62)
        4:11.98 (31.01)     4:43.42 (31.44)
 35 Mundt, Alex      22 Oklahoma Baptist  4:46.08                   
    r:+0.00  29.45      1:03.95 (34.50)
        1:41.01 (37.06)     2:17.29 (36.28)
        2:58.61 (41.32)     3:40.08 (41.47)
        4:13.97 (33.89)     4:46.08 (32.11)
 38 Shay, Michael    15 Nitro Swimming    4:47.72                   
    r:+0.00  30.01      1:04.41 (34.40)
        1:40.87 (36.46)     2:17.03 (36.16)
        2:58.84 (41.81)     3:41.10 (42.26)
        4:15.16 (34.06)     4:47.72 (32.56)
 39 Morales, Yeziel  20 Pitchfork Aquati  4:49.04                   
    r:+0.00  28.79      1:03.17 (34.38)
        1:41.08 (37.91)     2:18.54 (37.46)
        3:01.00 (42.46)     3:44.10 (43.10)
        4:16.76 (32.66)     4:49.04 (32.28)
 40 Cheng, Stephen   18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:50.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.32      1:04.58 (35.26)
        1:41.64 (37.06)     2:18.11 (36.47)
        2:58.97 (40.86)     3:41.84 (42.87)
        4:16.37 (34.53)     4:50.17 (33.80)
 41 Wolfe, Morgan    17 Asphalt Green Un  4:50.67                   
    r:+0.00  30.87      1:05.87 (35.00)
        1:43.88 (38.01)     2:21.86 (37.98)
        3:03.08 (41.22)     3:44.89 (41.81)
        4:18.56 (33.67)     4:50.67 (32.11)
 42 Murphy, Jack     17 Neptune Swimming  4:51.02                   
    r:+0.00  29.47      1:04.54 (35.07)
        1:40.16 (35.62)     2:17.29 (37.13)
        3:00.15 (42.86)     3:44.19 (44.04)
        4:17.79 (33.60)     4:51.02 (33.23)
 43 Dallavalle, Chr  16 Nova of Virginia  4:52.38                   
    r:+0.00  30.25      1:05.02 (34.77)
        1:43.07 (38.05)     2:20.90 (37.83)
        3:03.81 (42.91)     3:46.79 (42.98)
        4:19.99 (33.20)     4:52.38 (32.39)
 44 Durocher, Thoma  18 Una Ncap          4:53.07                   
    r:+0.00  29.17      1:03.16 (33.99)
        1:39.66 (36.50)     2:15.56 (35.90)
        2:58.52 (42.96)     3:43.13 (44.61)
        4:18.97 (35.84)     4:53.07 (34.10)
 45 Geheb, Ryan      18 Nitro Swimming    4:53.73                   
    r:+0.00  29.60      1:05.04 (35.44)
        1:43.79 (38.75)     2:21.29 (37.50)
        3:02.43 (41.14)     3:44.74 (42.31)
        4:19.83 (35.09)     4:53.73 (33.90)
 46 Lenart, Cody     18 Nova of Virginia  4:53.84                   
    r:+0.00  29.26      1:03.36 (34.10)
        1:40.39 (37.03)     2:16.63 (36.24)
        3:02.43 (45.80)     3:49.73 (47.30)
        4:22.42 (32.69)     4:53.84 (31.42)
 47 Rosenkoetter, J  17 Nitro Swimming    4:57.36                   
    r:+0.00  27.91      1:00.60 (32.69)
        1:39.16 (38.56)     2:17.43 (38.27)
        3:03.33 (45.90)     3:49.25 (45.92)
        4:24.00 (34.75)     4:57.36 (33.36)
 48 Pearcy, David    17 Nation's Capital  4:57.78                   
    r:+0.00  28.08      1:01.76 (33.68)
        1:40.05 (38.29)     2:19.61 (39.56)
        3:02.73 (43.12)     3:47.36 (44.63)
        4:22.85 (35.49)     4:57.78 (34.93)
 49 Durocher, Luke   16 Una Ncap          4:57.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.56      1:03.46 (33.90)
        1:42.19 (38.73)     2:19.12 (36.93)
        3:03.28 (44.16)     3:47.28 (44.00)
        4:23.06 (35.78)     4:57.89 (34.83)
 50 Hinckley, CJ     16 Asphalt Green Un  5:03.84                   
    r:+0.00  31.07      1:06.83 (35.76)
        1:45.77 (38.94)     2:24.13 (38.36)
        3:10.15 (46.02)     3:56.12 (45.97)
        4:31.10 (34.98)     5:03.84 (32.74)
 -- Townsend, Patri  16 Nova of Virginia      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  29.12      1:02.46 (33.34)
        1:39.36 (36.90)     2:15.90 (36.54)
        2:57.71 (41.81)     3:39.99 (42.28)
        4:12.23 (32.24)          DQ (31.11)
 -- Alarcon, Greyso  16 Nitro Swimming        DQ                    
    r:+0.00  29.67      1:02.97 (33.30)
        1:41.17 (38.20)     2:15.34 (34.17)
        2:58.31 (42.97)     3:40.67 (42.36)
        4:15.07 (34.40)          DQ (32.03)
 -- Giandinoto, Col  17 Una Lac              DFS                    
 -- Zito, Nick       22 West Swim Club       DFS                    
 -- Stone, Lane      17 Nation's Capital     DFS                    
 -- Freeman, Trey    16 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Wang, Ryan       17 Rose Bowl Aquati      NS                    
 -- Beauchamp, Aaro  17 Pitchfork Aquati      NS                    
 -- Grieshop, Jack   15 Nitro Swimming        NS                    

 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:02.39  NATS
         2:03.59  OP US Open
         2:04.69  JRS
         2:08.19  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  25 Saint Petersburg  2:00.28    1:58.78 NATS   
             28.80        59.10 (30.30)
        1:29.44 (30.34)     1:58.78 (29.34)
  2 Flickinger, Hal  22 Athens Bulldog S  1:59.69    1:59.20 NATS   
             28.56        58.67 (30.11)
        1:29.20 (30.53)     1:59.20 (30.00)
  3 Sanchez, Kayla   15 Una Hpco          2:00.26    1:59.81 NATS   
             28.37        58.83 (30.46)
        1:29.71 (30.88)     1:59.81 (30.10)
  4 Weir, Amanda     30 SwimAtlanta       2:01.08    2:01.11 NATS   
             28.53        59.09 (30.56)
        1:29.97 (30.88)     2:01.11 (31.14)
  5 Hibbott, Holly   17 Great Britain     2:01.17    2:01.26 NATS   
             28.66        59.30 (30.64)
        1:30.58 (31.28)     2:01.26 (30.68)
  6 Greenslade, Kat  18 Great Britain     2:01.21    2:01.35 NATS   
             28.32        58.86 (30.54)
        1:30.01 (31.15)     2:01.35 (31.34)
  7 Rasmus, Claire   20 Texas A & M Univ  2:00.62    2:01.69 NATS   
             28.42        59.45 (31.03)
        1:31.00 (31.55)     2:01.69 (30.69)
  8 Ruck, Taylor     16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.68    2:02.52 OP     
             28.39        59.33 (30.94)
        1:30.92 (31.59)     2:02.52 (31.60)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Westlake, Maya   19 Great Britain     2:02.48    2:01.55 NATS   
             28.46        59.21 (30.75)
        1:30.37 (31.16)     2:01.55 (31.18)
 10 Twichell, Ashle  27 NCAC              2:03.15    2:01.84 NATS   
             29.29      1:00.10 (30.81)
        1:31.49 (31.39)     2:01.84 (30.35)
 11 Smith, Rebecca   16 Una Hpco          2:01.72    2:01.86 NATS   
             28.11        59.14 (31.03)
        1:30.48 (31.34)     2:01.86 (31.38)
 12 Gibson, Sarah    21 Texas A & M Univ  2:02.65    2:02.06 NATS   
             28.68        59.86 (31.18)
        1:31.25 (31.39)     2:02.06 (30.81)
 13 Metzsch, Sara    18 Texas A & M Univ  2:03.43    2:02.66 OP     
             29.27      1:00.30 (31.03)
        1:31.95 (31.65)     2:02.66 (30.71)
 14 Teng, Cathy      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.90    2:02.97 OP     
             29.58      1:00.78 (31.20)
        1:32.52 (31.74)     2:02.97 (30.45)
 15 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.26    2:04.36 JRS    
             29.23      1:00.77 (31.54)
        1:32.85 (32.08)     2:04.36 (31.51)
 16 Tankersley, Mor  17 Greater Tampa Sw  2:03.13    2:04.45 JRS    
             28.87      1:00.55 (31.68)
        1:32.66 (32.11)     2:04.45 (31.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Portz, Katie     18 Texas A & M Univ  2:03.51    2:02.46 OP     
             28.98      1:00.13 (31.15)
        1:31.67 (31.54)     2:02.46 (30.79)
 18 McMurry, Audrey  18 North Texas Nada  2:04.27    2:02.92 OP     
             29.02      1:00.06 (31.04)
        1:31.35 (31.29)     2:02.92 (31.57)
 19 Cunningham, Vic  22 Southern Methodi  2:04.30    2:03.85 JRS    
             29.10      1:00.94 (31.84)
        1:32.93 (31.99)     2:03.85 (30.92)
 20 McMahon, Syceri  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:04.35    2:03.88 JRS    
             28.71        59.78 (31.07)
        1:31.80 (32.02)     2:03.88 (32.08)
 21 Hemstreet, Karl  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:04.36    2:05.16 FUT    
             29.35      1:00.69 (31.34)
        1:32.72 (32.03)     2:05.16 (32.44)
 22 Matts, Katie     18 Great Britain     2:04.66    2:05.90 FUT    
             29.38      1:01.10 (31.72)
        1:33.56 (32.46)     2:05.90 (32.34)
 23 Glover, Mackenz  18 NC State Univers  2:04.48    2:06.28 FUT    
             29.79      1:01.67 (31.88)
        1:34.27 (32.60)     2:06.28 (32.01)
 24 Malone, Kristin  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:04.15    2:06.49 FUT    
             29.31      1:01.44 (32.13)
        1:34.01 (32.57)     2:06.49 (32.48)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Tierney, Ella    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:05.13    2:03.22 OP     
             29.16      1:00.25 (31.09)
        1:31.77 (31.52)     2:03.22 (31.45)
 26 Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.23    2:03.54 OP     
             29.68      1:01.16 (31.48)
        1:32.95 (31.79)     2:03.54 (30.59)
 27 Nguyen, Claire   15 Nation's Capital  2:05.13    2:04.17 JRS    
             29.22      1:00.50 (31.28)
        1:32.55 (32.05)     2:04.17 (31.62)
 28 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  2:04.74    2:04.35 JRS    
             28.77      1:00.25 (31.48)
        1:32.22 (31.97)     2:04.35 (32.13)
 29 Sapianchai, Gol  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:05.12    2:04.90 FUT    
             29.32      1:01.29 (31.97)
        1:33.69 (32.40)     2:04.90 (31.21)
 30 Muller, Rachel   21 NC State Univers  2:05.26    2:05.01 FUT    
             29.46      1:00.81 (31.35)
        1:33.06 (32.25)     2:05.01 (31.95)
 31 Zevnik, Alexia   22 NC State Univers  2:04.89    2:06.44 FUT    
             29.27      1:01.29 (32.02)
        1:34.22 (32.93)     2:06.44 (32.22)
 32 Locus, Maddie    23 SwimAtlanta       2:05.22    2:08.25        
             29.94      1:01.93 (31.99)
        1:35.17 (33.24)     2:08.25 (33.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Gonzalez-Hermos  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:05.44                   
    r:+0.00  29.83      1:01.73 (31.90)
        1:33.71 (31.98)     2:05.44 (31.73)
 34 Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.51                   
    r:+0.00  29.65      1:01.29 (31.64)
        1:33.52 (32.23)     2:05.51 (31.99)
 35 Travis, Chase    14 Una Ncap          2:05.61                   
         r:+0.00            1:01.89 ( )
        1:34.50 (32.61)     2:05.61 (31.11)
 36 Nordmann, Lilli  14 Magnolia Aquatic  2:05.81                   
    r:+0.00  29.09      1:00.90 (31.81)
        1:33.62 (32.72)     2:05.81 (32.19)
 37 Norman, Laura    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:05.82                   
    r:+0.00  29.26      1:01.01 (31.75)
        1:33.30 (32.29)     2:05.82 (32.52)
 38 Saiz, Hannah     25 Schroeder YMCA S  2:06.13                   
    r:+0.00  29.92      1:01.82 (31.90)
        1:34.69 (32.87)     2:06.13 (31.44)
 39 Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip  2:06.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:01.94 (32.21)
        1:34.52 (32.58)     2:06.17 (31.65)
 40 Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:06.30                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:01.62 (31.53)
        1:34.43 (32.81)     2:06.30 (31.87)
 41 Luther, Maddie   16 Saline Swim Team  2:06.33                   
    r:+0.00  29.72      1:01.56 (31.84)
        1:34.32 (32.76)     2:06.33 (32.01)
 42 Lindner, Sophie  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.06      1:02.19 (32.13)
        1:34.56 (32.37)     2:06.37 (31.81)
 43 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:06.38                   
    r:+0.00  29.30      1:01.79 (32.49)
        1:34.34 (32.55)     2:06.38 (32.04)
 44 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.39                   
    r:+0.00  29.94      1:01.76 (31.82)
        1:34.37 (32.61)     2:06.39 (32.02)
 45 Toney, Camryn    17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:06.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:01.40 (31.71)
        1:33.87 (32.47)     2:06.41 (32.54)
 46 Labonge, Natali  21 NC State Univers  2:06.44                   
    r:+0.00  29.98      1:02.44 (32.46)
        1:35.15 (32.71)     2:06.44 (31.29)
 47 Baka, Vasiliki   18 NC State Univers  2:06.48                   
    r:+0.00  29.15      1:00.86 (31.71)
        1:33.55 (32.69)     2:06.48 (32.93)
 48 Eldridge, Raena  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:06.71                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:02.52 (32.42)
        1:34.71 (32.19)     2:06.71 (32.00)
 49 Jones, Raime     16 Edina Swim Club   2:06.72                   
    r:+0.00  30.35      1:02.43 (32.08)
        1:34.92 (32.49)     2:06.72 (31.80)
 50 Gumina, Monica   17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:06.77                   
    r:+0.00  29.27      1:01.36 (32.09)
        1:33.97 (32.61)     2:06.77 (32.80)
 51 Anderson, Olivi  17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:06.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.29      1:02.37 (32.08)
        1:35.29 (32.92)     2:06.80 (31.51)
 52 Kobrich, Kriste  31 Chile             2:06.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.56      1:02.66 (32.10)
        1:34.95 (32.29)     2:06.82 (31.87)
 53 Pike, Taylor     17 Razorback Aquati  2:06.94                   
    r:+0.00  29.95      1:02.49 (32.54)
        1:35.12 (32.63)     2:06.94 (31.82)
 54 Wagner, Annika   14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:07.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.34      1:02.34 (32.00)
        1:35.31 (32.97)     2:07.17 (31.86)
 54 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh  2:07.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:01.78 (31.52)
        1:34.65 (32.87)     2:07.17 (32.52)
 56 Bratton, Lisa    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:07.19                   
    r:+0.00  30.61      1:03.17 (32.56)
        1:35.71 (32.54)     2:07.19 (31.48)
 57 Gowans, Molly    17 Island Swimming   2:07.20                   
    r:+0.00  29.33      1:01.16 (31.83)
        1:34.26 (33.10)     2:07.20 (32.94)
 58 Debever, Mckenn  20 UN                2:07.22                   
    r:+0.00  30.03      1:02.61 (32.58)
        1:35.54 (32.93)     2:07.22 (31.68)
 59 Nevalainen, Lot  22 NC State Univers  2:07.29                   
    r:+0.00  28.81      1:01.05 (32.24)
        1:34.04 (32.99)     2:07.29 (33.25)
 60 Halmy, Dorothy   18 Texas A & M Univ  2:07.30                   
    r:+0.00  30.63      1:03.52 (32.89)
        1:35.54 (32.02)     2:07.30 (31.76)
 61 Santa, Adrienn   22 Southern Methodi  2:07.34                   
    r:+0.00  28.93      1:00.84 (31.91)
        1:33.92 (33.08)     2:07.34 (33.42)
 62 Marvin, Payton   15 Nitro Swimming    2:07.40                   
    r:+0.00  29.94      1:02.28 (32.34)
        1:35.20 (32.92)     2:07.40 (32.20)
 63 Moon, Caitlynn   20 Texas A & M Univ  2:07.50                   
    r:+0.00  30.67      1:03.20 (32.53)
        1:35.62 (32.42)     2:07.50 (31.88)
 64 Muir, Fiona      19 Machine Aquatics  2:07.54                   
    r:+0.00  29.50      1:01.78 (32.28)
        1:34.48 (32.70)     2:07.54 (33.06)
 65 Gvakharia, Nata  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:07.76                   
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:02.27 (32.31)
        1:34.77 (32.50)     2:07.76 (32.99)
 66 Sherwin, Rebecc  16 Great Britain     2:07.86                   
    r:+0.00  29.91      1:02.35 (32.44)
        1:35.07 (32.72)     2:07.86 (32.79)
 67 Sloan, Jessica   21 Texas A & M Univ  2:07.96                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:02.57 (32.31)
        1:35.42 (32.85)     2:07.96 (32.54)
 68 Bezan, Ursa      22 Southern Methodi  2:08.10                   
         r:+0.00            1:02.84 ( )
        1:35.42 (32.58)     2:08.10 (32.68)
 69 Kerr, Christine  20 NC State Univers  2:08.20                   
    r:+0.00  29.67      1:01.82 (32.15)
        1:35.25 (33.43)     2:08.20 (32.95)
 70 Bartis, Olwyn    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.02      1:02.58 (32.56)
        1:35.57 (32.99)     2:08.24 (32.67)
 71 Loomis, Ashley   16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:08.38                   
    r:+0.00  30.14      1:02.42 (32.28)
        1:35.70 (33.28)     2:08.38 (32.68)
 72 Buscher, Alexan  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:08.59                   
    r:+0.00  30.34      1:03.08 (32.74)
        1:35.70 (32.62)     2:08.59 (32.89)
 73 Wielar, Gracie   16 Nova of Virginia  2:08.71                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:02.40 (32.30)
        1:35.46 (33.06)     2:08.71 (33.25)
 74 Beil, Kenady     15 Northern KY Clip  2:08.74                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:02.81 (32.72)
        1:35.60 (32.79)     2:08.74 (33.14)
 75 Beil, Mallory    16 Northern KY Clip  2:08.78                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:02.19 (32.46)
        1:35.65 (33.46)     2:08.78 (33.13)
 76 Kling, Destiny   16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:08.86                   
    r:+0.00  29.61      1:02.33 (32.72)
        1:35.21 (32.88)     2:08.86 (33.65)
 77 Harter, Abigail  14 Nation's Capital  2:08.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.81      1:03.00 (33.19)
        1:36.16 (33.16)     2:08.89 (32.73)
 78 Jones, Lydia     21 NC State Univers  2:09.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.53      1:03.59 (33.06)
        1:36.52 (32.93)     2:09.05 (32.53)
 79 Pelka, Iza       17 Patriot Aquatic   2:09.11                   
    r:+0.00  30.20      1:02.08 (31.88)
        1:35.45 (33.37)     2:09.11 (33.66)
 80 Hanson, Megan    17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:09.18                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:03.64 (32.94)
        1:36.46 (32.82)     2:09.18 (32.72)
 81 Kopenski, Gabri  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:09.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.35      1:02.58 (32.23)
        1:36.06 (33.48)     2:09.24 (33.18)
 81 Kasko, Miranda   16 Cascade           2:09.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.54      1:03.92 (33.38)
        1:36.60 (32.68)     2:09.24 (32.64)
 83 Andrusin, Abiga  17 North Texas Nada  2:09.36                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:02.54 (32.81)
        1:36.08 (33.54)     2:09.36 (33.28)
 83 Feng, Hannah     16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:09.36                   
    r:+0.00  29.88      1:02.41 (32.53)
        1:35.91 (33.50)     2:09.36 (33.45)
 85 McBratney, Kate  16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:09.39                   
    r:+0.00  30.21      1:03.31 (33.10)
        1:37.07 (33.76)     2:09.39 (32.32)
 86 Haan, Elise      19 NC State Univers  2:09.43                   
    r:+0.00  29.17      1:01.88 (32.71)
        1:35.53 (33.65)     2:09.43 (33.90)
 87 Koh, Zephy       15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:09.51                   
    r:+0.00  29.91      1:03.19 (33.28)
        1:36.90 (33.71)     2:09.51 (32.61)
 88 Cook, Julia      21 Texas A & M Univ  2:09.53                   
    r:+0.00  30.13      1:03.18 (33.05)
        1:36.44 (33.26)     2:09.53 (33.09)
 89 Marlow, Ella     14 Greater Tampa Sw  2:09.57                   
    r:+0.00  29.58      1:01.15 (31.57)
        1:35.32 (34.17)     2:09.57 (34.25)
 90 Jorgenson, Joha  15 Saline Swim Team  2:09.66                   
    r:+0.00  29.74      1:02.30 (32.56)
        1:35.91 (33.61)     2:09.66 (33.75)
 91 Glass, Sam       17 Northern KY Clip  2:09.84                   
    r:+0.00  30.47      1:03.10 (32.63)
        1:36.92 (33.82)     2:09.84 (32.92)
 91 Corbi, Katie     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.84                   
    r:+0.00  30.81      1:03.68 (32.87)
        1:36.58 (32.90)     2:09.84 (33.26)
 93 Denigan, Mariah  13 Northern KY Clip  2:09.86                   
    r:+0.00  29.94      1:02.82 (32.88)
        1:36.15 (33.33)     2:09.86 (33.71)
 94 Provenzo, Emily  17 Nova of Virginia  2:09.89                   
    r:+0.00  30.82      1:03.87 (33.05)
        1:37.09 (33.22)     2:09.89 (32.80)
 95 Campbell, Lia    17 Una Ncap          2:09.95                   
    r:+0.00  29.76      1:02.72 (32.96)
        1:36.56 (33.84)     2:09.95 (33.39)
 96 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  2:10.09                   
    r:+0.00  30.67      1:03.40 (32.73)
        1:37.08 (33.68)     2:10.09 (33.01)
 97 Pike, Hayley     14 Razorback Aquati  2:10.19                   
    r:+0.00  30.44      1:03.60 (33.16)
        1:37.27 (33.67)     2:10.19 (32.92)
 98 Yellin, Eliana   19 Southern Methodi  2:10.23                   
    r:+0.00  30.43      1:02.87 (32.44)
        1:36.56 (33.69)     2:10.23 (33.67)
 99 Parker, Maxine   14 Patriot Aquatic   2:10.36                   
    r:+0.00  29.62      1:01.78 (32.16)
        1:35.86 (34.08)     2:10.36 (34.50)
100 Caldwell, Court  19 NC State Univers  2:10.45                   
    r:+0.00  29.78      1:03.45 (33.67)
        1:37.05 (33.60)     2:10.45 (33.40)
101 Krevitt, Charlo  14 Asphalt Green Un  2:10.50                   
    r:+0.00  30.01      1:02.81 (32.80)
        1:36.77 (33.96)     2:10.50 (33.73)
102 Hale, Alicia     28 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.67                   
    r:+0.00  31.08      1:04.48 (33.40)
        1:38.16 (33.68)     2:10.67 (32.51)
103 Porter, Samanth  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:10.71                   
    r:+0.00  30.75      1:02.97 (32.22)
        1:36.50 (33.53)     2:10.71 (34.21)
104 Miller, Amy      18 Texas A & M Univ  2:10.72                   
    r:+0.00  30.07      1:02.81 (32.74)
        1:37.02 (34.21)     2:10.72 (33.70)
105 Coughlen, Madis  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:11.09                   
    r:+0.00  30.39      1:03.80 (33.41)
        1:37.32 (33.52)     2:11.09 (33.77)
106 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:11.15                   
    r:+0.00  30.95      1:04.43 (33.48)
        1:38.32 (33.89)     2:11.15 (32.83)
107 Grier, Mary-mck  16 Asphalt Green Un  2:11.65                   
    r:+0.00  30.71      1:04.09 (33.38)
        1:38.24 (34.15)     2:11.65 (33.41)
108 Dragelin, Amy    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:03.74 (33.25)
        1:37.65 (33.91)     2:11.82 (34.17)
109 Bumpas, Alexand  15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:11.97                   
    r:+0.00  30.85      1:04.57 (33.72)
        1:38.45 (33.88)     2:11.97 (33.52)
110 Koczo, Abigail   15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:12.06                   
    r:+0.00  30.64      1:03.80 (33.16)
        1:37.96 (34.16)     2:12.06 (34.10)
111 Orange, Audrey   16 Dads Club Swim T  2:12.10                   
    r:+0.00  30.05      1:03.58 (33.53)
        1:37.97 (34.39)     2:12.10 (34.13)
112 Milanovic, Tanj  17 Nitro Swimming    2:12.46                   
    r:+0.00  31.13      1:04.45 (33.32)
        1:37.94 (33.49)     2:12.46 (34.52)
113 Thomas, Anna     17 Saline Swim Team  2:12.58                   
    r:+0.00  30.96      1:04.98 (34.02)
        1:39.23 (34.25)     2:12.58 (33.35)
114 Whitfield, Sidn  16 Greater Tampa Sw  2:12.66                   
    r:+0.00  30.34      1:03.81 (33.47)
        1:38.35 (34.54)     2:12.66 (34.31)
115 Andrew, Olivia   17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:12.82                   
    r:+0.00  31.04      1:04.46 (33.42)
        1:38.60 (34.14)     2:12.82 (34.22)
116 Malloy, Sarah    16 Nova of Virginia  2:12.87                   
    r:+0.00  30.72      1:04.06 (33.34)
        1:38.65 (34.59)     2:12.87 (34.22)
117 Henson, Emily    17 The Woodlands Sw  2:13.12                   
    r:+0.00  29.71      1:03.10 (33.39)
        1:38.23 (35.13)     2:13.12 (34.89)
118 Margula, Vera    16 The Woodlands Sw  2:13.20                   
    r:+0.00  30.95      1:04.41 (33.46)
        1:38.59 (34.18)     2:13.20 (34.61)
119 Sterlacci, Cat   16 Una Gtsa          2:13.41                   
    r:+0.00  31.13      1:04.52 (33.39)
        1:38.90 (34.38)     2:13.41 (34.51)
120 Manasso, Alexan  20 Southern Methodi  2:13.46                   
    r:+0.00  31.58      1:05.05 (33.47)
        1:39.70 (34.65)     2:13.46 (33.76)
121 Watts, Liz       17 Bolles School Sh  2:13.78                   
    r:+0.00  31.08      1:05.03 (33.95)
        1:39.77 (34.74)     2:13.78 (34.01)
121 Rose, Casey      19 Southern Methodi  2:13.78                   
    r:+0.00  30.87      1:05.11 (34.24)
        1:40.08 (34.97)     2:13.78 (33.70)
123 Smith, Maddie    17 Patriot Aquatic   2:13.81                   
    r:+0.00  29.94      1:03.60 (33.66)
        1:38.98 (35.38)     2:13.81 (34.83)
124 Almeter, Lydiah  18 Texas Ford Aquat  2:13.91                   
    r:+0.00  31.01      1:04.73 (33.72)
        1:39.14 (34.41)     2:13.91 (34.77)
125 Fisher, Jocelyn  15 Sachem Swim Club  2:14.25                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:04.98 (34.28)
        1:40.40 (35.42)     2:14.25 (33.85)
126 Lenhart, Jessic  18 Patriot Aquatic   2:14.55                   
    r:+0.00  31.41      1:05.17 (33.76)
        1:39.95 (34.78)     2:14.55 (34.60)
127 Kerr, Pauline    18 Southern Methodi  2:16.34                   
    r:+0.00  31.30      1:05.33 (34.03)
        1:40.95 (35.62)     2:16.34 (35.39)
128 Richert, Emma    17 Patriot Aquatic   2:16.51                   
    r:+0.00  31.54      1:06.39 (34.85)
        1:41.46 (35.07)     2:16.51 (35.05)
129 Pan, Angela      17 Mississauga       2:16.70                   
    r:+0.00  30.89      1:05.13 (34.24)
        1:40.84 (35.71)     2:16.70 (35.86)
130 Alameida, Marie  17 Neptune Swimming  2:17.01                   
    r:+0.00  30.31      1:04.50 (34.19)
        1:41.13 (36.63)     2:17.01 (35.88)
131 Parks, Emilie    17 Nitro Swimming    2:17.67                   
    r:+0.00  31.29      1:06.27 (34.98)
        1:42.42 (36.15)     2:17.67 (35.25)
132 Nugent, Katie    14 Mission Viejo Na  2:18.20                   
    r:+0.00  31.60      1:05.75 (34.15)
        1:41.93 (36.18)     2:18.20 (36.27)
133 McGregor, Ashle  23 Texas A & M Univ  2:21.52                   
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:10.08 (39.28)
        1:48.47 (38.39)     2:21.52 (33.05)
 -- Harvey, Mary-So  17 Neptune Natation      NS                    

 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:51.89  NATS
         1:53.29  OP US Open
         1:54.69  JRS
         1:58.09  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lavado, Marcos   25 Azura Florida Aq  1:51.03    1:48.90 NATS   
             25.38        52.89 (27.51)
        1:21.32 (28.43)     1:48.90 (27.58)
  2 Yoshida, Fuyu    19 Japan             1:50.46    1:48.99 NATS   
             25.29        52.73 (27.44)
        1:20.80 (28.07)     1:48.99 (28.19)
  3 Amai, Tsubasa    22 Japan             1:50.52    1:49.40 NATS   
             25.61        53.47 (27.86)
        1:21.66 (28.19)     1:49.40 (27.74)
  4 Ehara, Naito     23 Japan             1:51.42    1:49.50 NATS   
             24.54        51.49 (26.95)
        1:20.39 (28.90)     1:49.50 (29.11)
  5 Dahl, Soeren     23 NC State Univers  1:50.97    1:49.92 NATS   
             25.78        53.74 (27.96)
        1:22.37 (28.63)     1:49.92 (27.55)
  6 Thormeyer, Mark  19 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:51.03    1:50.21 NATS   
             26.14        53.89 (27.75)
        1:21.82 (27.93)     1:50.21 (28.39)
  7 Bagshaw, Jeremy  24 Island Swimming   1:50.68    1:50.66 NATS   
             26.14        53.92 (27.78)
        1:22.41 (28.49)     1:50.66 (28.25)
  8 LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada  1:51.39    1:51.55 NATS   
             26.95        55.35 (28.40)
        1:23.36 (28.01)     1:51.55 (28.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chisholm, Kyle   19 Great Britain     1:51.85    1:50.52 NATS   
             25.82        53.99 (28.17)
        1:22.69 (28.70)     1:50.52 (27.83)
 10 Freeman, Trey    16 Baylor Swim Club  1:52.09    1:50.78 NATS   
             26.09        54.02 (27.93)
        1:22.72 (28.70)     1:50.78 (28.06)
 11 Kobori, Yuki     23 Japan             1:51.55    1:51.12 NATS   
             25.59        53.73 (28.14)
        1:22.75 (29.02)     1:51.12 (28.37)
 12 Walton, Martyn   19 Great Britain     1:52.77    1:52.20 OP     
             26.38        54.88 (28.50)
        1:23.84 (28.96)     1:52.20 (28.36)
 13 Stone, Lane      17 Nation's Capital  1:52.92    1:52.39 OP     
             26.60        54.89 (28.29)
        1:23.62 (28.73)     1:52.39 (28.77)
 14 Tatsumi, Kaito   17 Japan             1:52.50    1:52.71 OP     
             26.13        54.64 (28.51)
        1:23.68 (29.04)     1:52.71 (29.03)
 15 Shibutani, Tets  18 Japan             1:52.48    1:52.77 OP     
             26.28        54.80 (28.52)
        1:24.04 (29.24)     1:52.77 (28.73)
 16 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:53.02    1:52.89 OP     
             26.59        54.86 (28.27)
        1:23.94 (29.08)     1:52.89 (28.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:53.58    1:52.95 OP     
             26.82        55.68 (28.86)
        1:24.68 (29.00)     1:52.95 (28.27)
 18 Olafson, Carson  19 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:54.63    1:53.39 JRS    
             26.51        55.35 (28.84)
        1:24.74 (29.39)     1:53.39 (28.65)
 19 Kisil, Yuri      21 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:54.77    1:54.34 JRS    
             25.71        54.49 (28.78)
        1:24.46 (29.97)     1:54.34 (29.88)
 20 McLean, Craig    18 Great Britain     1:54.89    1:54.59 JRS    
             26.59        55.63 (29.04)
        1:25.33 (29.70)     1:54.59 (29.26)
 21 Erlenmeyer, Dan  19 NC State Univers  1:54.65    1:54.61 JRS    
             27.03        56.25 (29.22)
        1:25.76 (29.51)     1:54.61 (28.85)
 22 Held, Ryan       21 NC State Univers  1:53.44    1:54.96 FUT    
             26.69        55.89 (29.20)
        1:25.54 (29.65)     1:54.96 (29.42)
 23 Fink, Nicolas    23 Athens Bulldog S  1:54.41    1:55.33 FUT    
             27.68        57.47 (29.79)
        1:27.10 (29.63)     1:55.33 (28.23)
 24 Baker, Christia  21 Eagle Swim Club/  1:54.71    1:55.85 FUT    
             27.09        56.19 (29.10)
        1:26.02 (29.83)     1:55.85 (29.83)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Pratt, Alexande  16 Cascade           1:55.21    1:53.59 JRS    
             27.01        55.63 (28.62)
        1:24.70 (29.07)     1:53.59 (28.89)
 26 Yeadon, Zach     17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:55.39    1:53.94 JRS    
             26.87        55.78 (28.91)
        1:25.09 (29.31)     1:53.94 (28.85)
 27 Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.67    1:55.05 FUT    
             27.13        56.58 (29.45)
        1:26.12 (29.54)     1:55.05 (28.93)
 28 Karau, William   18 North Texas Nada  1:55.53    1:55.45 FUT    
             27.72        56.92 (29.20)
        1:26.63 (29.71)     1:55.45 (28.82)
 29 Smith, Nick      18 Northern KY Clip  1:55.74    1:55.50 FUT    
             26.86        55.93 (29.07)
        1:25.68 (29.75)     1:55.50 (29.82)
 30 Krueger, Daniel  17 McFarland Sparta  1:55.22    1:55.65 FUT    
             26.36        55.76 (29.40)
        1:26.11 (30.35)     1:55.65 (29.54)
 31 Hickman-Chow, N  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:55.27    1:55.67 FUT    
             27.35        56.55 (29.20)
        1:26.38 (29.83)     1:55.67 (29.29)
 32 Palaschuk, Bria  19 Regina Optimist   1:55.00    1:58.13        
             27.73        57.54 (29.81)
        1:28.24 (30.70)     1:58.13 (29.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Pinzon, Omar     27 Fast Swim Team    1:54.99                   
    r:+0.00  26.40        55.36 (28.96)
        1:24.96 (29.60)     1:54.99 (30.03)
 34 Carman, Colter   18 North Texas Nada  1:56.02                   
    r:+0.00  26.98        55.96 (28.98)
        1:25.99 (30.03)     1:56.02 (30.03)
 35 Giandinoto, Col  17 Una Lac           1:56.04                   
    r:+0.00  27.44        56.86 (29.42)
        1:26.52 (29.66)     1:56.04 (29.52)
 36 Katelnikoff, Al  16 Cascade          J1:56.04                   
    r:+0.00  27.43        56.59 (29.16)
        1:26.38 (29.79)     1:56.04 (29.66)
 37 Paquin-Foisy, E  19 Swimming Elite L  1:56.34                   
    r:+0.00  27.49        56.87 (29.38)
        1:26.53 (29.66)     1:56.34 (29.81)
 38 Gyenis, Andrew   22 Machine Aquatics  1:56.40                   
    r:+0.00  27.19        56.55 (29.36)
        1:26.52 (29.97)     1:56.40 (29.88)
 39 Bayo, Christian  25 Pitchfork Aquati  1:56.43                   
    r:+0.00  27.57        57.19 (29.62)
        1:27.13 (29.94)     1:56.43 (29.30)
 40 Conway, Sean     16 Nation's Capital  1:56.59                   
    r:+0.00  26.71        56.92 (30.21)
        1:26.80 (29.88)     1:56.59 (29.79)
 41 Manoff, Philip   15 Una Ncap          1:56.63                   
    r:+0.00  27.40        57.30 (29.90)
        1:26.98 (29.68)     1:56.63 (29.65)
 42 Gwin, Luke       17 Nitro Swimming    1:56.75                   
    r:+0.00  27.69        57.45 (29.76)
        1:27.15 (29.70)     1:56.75 (29.60)
 43 Yeager, Chris    18 Nitro Swimming    1:56.82                   
    r:+0.00  28.02        57.66 (29.64)
        1:27.28 (29.62)     1:56.82 (29.54)
 44 Graham, Jared    17 Penguin Aquatics  1:56.83                   
    r:+0.00  27.69        56.91 (29.22)
        1:27.18 (30.27)     1:56.83 (29.65)
 45 Johnson, Scott   21 NC State Univers  1:56.90                   
    r:+0.00  26.12        55.62 (29.50)
        1:26.59 (30.97)     1:56.90 (30.31)
 46 Connealy, Matth  18 Nitro Swimming    1:57.04                   
    r:+0.00  27.41        56.62 (29.21)
        1:26.41 (29.79)     1:57.04 (30.63)
 47 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Una Fork/Puerto   1:57.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.38        57.01 (29.63)
        1:26.92 (29.91)     1:57.23 (30.31)
 48 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  1:57.34                   
    r:+0.00  27.79        57.47 (29.68)
        1:27.76 (30.29)     1:57.34 (29.58)
 49 Rawls, Corban    17 Nitro Swimming    1:57.54                   
    r:+0.00  27.62        57.15 (29.53)
        1:27.43 (30.28)     1:57.54 (30.11)
 50 Walker, Jack     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.57                   
    r:+0.00  27.47        57.40 (29.93)
        1:27.88 (30.48)     1:57.57 (29.69)
 51 Porges, Dylan    16 Asphalt Green Un  1:57.95                   
    r:+0.00  27.70        57.98 (30.28)
        1:28.56 (30.58)     1:57.95 (29.39)
 52 Dergousoff, Jam  20 Chena Swim Club   1:57.96                   
    r:+0.00  27.49        56.93 (29.44)
        1:27.43 (30.50)     1:57.96 (30.53)
 53 Bonk, Joe        23 NC State Univers  1:57.97                   
    r:+0.00  27.14        57.45 (30.31)
        1:28.36 (30.91)     1:57.97 (29.61)
 54 Yang, Terry      16 Una Sac           1:58.02                   
    r:+0.00  28.00        58.14 (30.14)
        1:28.13 (29.99)     1:58.02 (29.89)
 55 Ross, AJ         18 Nation's Capital  1:58.27                   
    r:+0.00  27.30        57.16 (29.86)
        1:27.69 (30.53)     1:58.27 (30.58)
 56 Stuart, Luke     17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:58.34                   
    r:+0.00  27.60        57.16 (29.56)
      1:58.34 (1:01.18)                    
 57 McGlaughlin, Ma  19 NC State Univers  1:58.39                   
    r:+0.00  27.22        56.87 (29.65)
        1:27.68 (30.81)     1:58.39 (30.71)
 58 Gwin, Isaac      17 Nitro Swimming    1:58.70                   
    r:+0.00  27.13        56.73 (29.60)
        1:27.69 (30.96)     1:58.70 (31.01)
 59 Teo, Zhen        22 Alpha Aquatics    1:58.74                   
    r:+0.00  27.45        57.67 (30.22)
        1:28.48 (30.81)     1:58.74 (30.26)
 60 Chance, Garret   17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:59.20                   
    r:+0.00  27.05        57.43 (30.38)
        1:28.75 (31.32)     1:59.20 (30.45)
 61 Sipple, Drew     19 Neptune Swimming  1:59.40                   
    r:+0.00  27.93        57.50 (29.57)
        1:28.58 (31.08)     1:59.40 (30.82)
 62 Syrkin, Danny    14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:59.48                   
    r:+0.00  27.49        57.97 (30.48)
        1:29.08 (31.11)     1:59.48 (30.40)
 63 Nash, Isak       16 Cascade           1:59.63                   
    r:+0.00  28.25        58.84 (30.59)
        1:29.45 (30.61)     1:59.63 (30.18)
 64 Dallavalle, Chr  16 Nova of Virginia  1:59.70                   
    r:+0.00  28.58        59.39 (30.81)
        1:30.19 (30.80)     1:59.70 (29.51)
 65 Johnson, Jacob   17 Nova of Virginia  2:00.15                   
    r:+0.00  27.69        58.02 (30.33)
        1:29.10 (31.08)     2:00.15 (31.05)
 66 King, Brendan    16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:00.16                   
    r:+0.00  28.30        58.96 (30.66)
        1:30.15 (31.19)     2:00.16 (30.01)
 67 Parker, Jeremy   22 Greater Tampa Sw  2:00.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.51        57.23 (29.72)
        1:28.68 (31.45)     2:00.29 (31.61)
 68 Robey, Hugh      16 Nation's Capital  2:00.45                   
    r:+0.00  27.63        58.02 (30.39)
        1:29.03 (31.01)     2:00.45 (31.42)
 69 Gilbert, Reilly  15 Nitro Swimming    2:00.58                   
    r:+0.00  27.52        57.85 (30.33)
        1:29.55 (31.70)     2:00.58 (31.03)
 70 Spindler, Archi  16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:01.25                   
    r:+0.00  28.02        58.97 (30.95)
        1:30.45 (31.48)     2:01.25 (30.80)
 71 Day, Kyle        17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:01.36                   
    r:+0.00  28.26        58.96 (30.70)
        1:30.22 (31.26)     2:01.36 (31.14)
 72 Klinksiek, Konn  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:01.48                   
    r:+0.00  27.74        58.74 (31.00)
        1:30.04 (31.30)     2:01.48 (31.44)
 73 Pate, John       17 Bolles School Sh  2:01.60                   
    r:+0.00  28.61        59.58 (30.97)
        1:30.96 (31.38)     2:01.60 (30.64)
 74 Baron, Brandon   18 Fort Worth Area   2:01.78                   
    r:+0.00  27.26        57.70 (30.44)
        1:29.69 (31.99)     2:01.78 (32.09)
 75 Yeager, Ethan    14 Saline Swim Team  2:01.98                   
    r:+0.00  27.79        57.84 (30.05)
        1:29.54 (31.70)     2:01.98 (32.44)
 76 Gordon, Tom      19 YMCA of the Tria  2:02.13                   
    r:+0.00  27.86        58.46 (30.60)
        1:30.19 (31.73)     2:02.13 (31.94)
 77 Bretscher, Jame  21 NC State Univers  2:02.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.18        57.70 (30.52)
        1:29.96 (32.26)     2:02.23 (32.27)
 78 Hollcroft, Garr  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:02.27                   
    r:+0.00  27.41        57.99 (30.58)
        1:29.91 (31.92)     2:02.27 (32.36)
 79 Mertz, David     16 Neptune Swimming  2:02.32                   
    r:+0.00  28.92        59.94 (31.02)
        1:31.71 (31.77)     2:02.32 (30.61)
 80 Gregory, Kimani  15 Racer X Aquatics  2:03.09                   
    r:+0.00  27.61        58.89 (31.28)
        1:31.02 (32.13)     2:03.09 (32.07)
 81 Murphy, Jack     17 Neptune Swimming  2:03.12                   
    r:+0.00  27.72        58.42 (30.70)
        1:30.71 (32.29)     2:03.12 (32.41)
 82 Hinckley, CJ     16 Asphalt Green Un  2:03.23                   
    r:+0.00  28.75      1:00.64 (31.89)
        1:32.60 (31.96)     2:03.23 (30.63)
 83 Kolde, Evan      18 North Texas Nada  2:03.47                   
    r:+0.00  28.23      1:00.63 (32.40)
        1:32.62 (31.99)     2:03.47 (30.85)
 84 Halmy, Victor    17 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.66                   
    r:+0.00  28.45        59.39 (30.94)
        1:31.20 (31.81)     2:03.66 (32.46)
 -- Messer, Sean     17 Texas Ford Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Tremblay, Jerem  20 Samak                 NS                    
 -- Armstrong, Land  16 North Texas Nada      NS                    

 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:16.59  NATS
         2:17.69  OP US Open
         2:18.69  JRS
         2:24.79  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Caldwell, Hilar  25 Island Swimming   2:10.77    2:09.76 NATS   
             30.99      1:03.75 (32.76)
        1:36.85 (33.10)     2:09.76 (32.91)
  2 Merrell, Eva     16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:11.91    2:10.22 NATS   
             30.78      1:03.79 (33.01)
        1:37.25 (33.46)     2:10.22 (32.97)
  3 Glover, Mackenz  18 NC State Univers  2:11.39    2:11.18 NATS   
             31.60      1:05.21 (33.61)
        1:38.43 (33.22)     2:11.18 (32.75)
  4 Nordmann, Lucie  16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:13.52    2:12.52 NATS   
             30.95      1:04.73 (33.78)
        1:39.09 (34.36)     2:12.52 (33.43)
  5 Bratton, Lisa    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.56    2:12.72 NATS   
             32.21      1:05.87 (33.66)
        1:39.89 (34.02)     2:12.72 (32.83)
  6 Moore, Hannah    20 NC State Univers  2:13.23    2:13.06 NATS   
             32.32      1:06.25 (33.93)
        1:40.15 (33.90)     2:13.06 (32.91)
  7 Walsh, Alex      15 Nashville Aquati  2:14.44    2:13.13 NATS   
             31.82      1:05.73 (33.91)
        1:39.46 (33.73)     2:13.13 (33.67)
  8 Ruck, Taylor     16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:13.79    2:13.46 NATS   
             31.91      1:05.71 (33.80)
        1:40.01 (34.30)     2:13.46 (33.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Flickinger, Hal  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:15.25    2:13.24 NATS   
             32.08      1:05.84 (33.76)
        1:39.97 (34.13)     2:13.24 (33.27)
 10 Samardzic, Mate  21 Southern Methodi  2:14.58    2:14.07 NATS   
             31.90      1:06.04 (34.14)
        1:40.50 (34.46)     2:14.07 (33.57)
 11 Haan, Elise      19 NC State Univers  2:16.90    2:15.11 NATS   
             31.32      1:05.20 (33.88)
        1:40.18 (34.98)     2:15.11 (34.93)
 12 Zevnik, Alexia   22 NC State Univers  2:17.03    2:15.16 NATS   
             31.29      1:05.40 (34.11)
        1:40.34 (34.94)     2:15.16 (34.82)
 13 Wilm, Ingrid     18 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:16.75    2:15.28 NATS   
             32.32      1:07.03 (34.71)
        1:42.26 (35.23)     2:15.28 (33.02)
 14 Danyluk, Daphne  18 Neptune Natation  2:17.04    2:16.34 NATS   
             32.04      1:07.06 (35.02)
        1:42.23 (35.17)     2:16.34 (34.11)
 15 Gowans, Molly    17 Island Swimming   2:16.03    2:18.52 JRS    
             31.72      1:06.27 (34.55)
        1:42.22 (35.95)     2:18.52 (36.30)
 16 Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip  2:16.82    2:19.55 FUT    
             32.74      1:08.35 (35.61)
        1:44.28 (35.93)     2:19.55 (35.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Homovich, Madis  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:17.97    2:16.40 NATS   
             32.99      1:08.57 (35.58)
        1:42.43 (33.86)     2:16.40 (33.97)
 18 Denigan, Mariah  13 Northern KY Clip  2:18.56    2:16.80 OP     
             32.69      1:07.17 (34.48)
        1:42.17 (35.00)     2:16.80 (34.63)
 19 Hanus, Danielle  18 Newmarket         2:18.82    2:17.39 OP     
             31.69      1:06.22 (34.53)
        1:41.87 (35.65)     2:17.39 (35.52)
 20 Lupton, Lexie    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.56    2:17.81 JRS    
             33.28      1:07.84 (34.56)
        1:42.60 (34.76)     2:17.81 (35.21)
 21 Lindner, Sophie  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.71    2:18.26 JRS    
             32.23      1:06.69 (34.46)
        1:42.85 (36.16)     2:18.26 (35.41)
 22 Gawronska, Zoe   16 The Woodlands Sw  2:17.35    2:18.84 FUT    
             33.03      1:08.31 (35.28)
        1:43.63 (35.32)     2:18.84 (35.21)
 23 Nelson, Stephan  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.09    2:19.09 FUT    
             31.71      1:06.59 (34.88)
        1:43.29 (36.70)     2:19.09 (35.80)
 24 Barney, Regan    17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:18.32    2:20.34 FUT    
             32.93      1:08.60 (35.67)
        1:44.20 (35.60)     2:20.34 (36.14)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Metzsch, Sara    18 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.86    2:15.18 NATS   
             32.07      1:06.02 (33.95)
        1:40.63 (34.61)     2:15.18 (34.55)
 26 Norman, Laura    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:19.18    2:17.84 JRS    
             32.54      1:06.71 (34.17)
        1:42.35 (35.64)     2:17.84 (35.49)
 27 Magner, Agata    19 Southern Methodi  2:19.55    2:19.93 FUT    
             33.84      1:08.96 (35.12)
        1:44.44 (35.48)     2:19.93 (35.49)
 28 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.88    2:20.00 FUT    
             33.60      1:08.82 (35.22)
        1:44.59 (35.77)     2:20.00 (35.41)
 29 Hemstreet, Karl  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:21.05    2:21.24 FUT    
             33.84      1:09.58 (35.74)
        1:45.58 (36.00)     2:21.24 (35.66)
 30 Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming    2:20.48    2:21.30 FUT    
             33.20      1:09.08 (35.88)
        1:45.16 (36.08)     2:21.30 (36.14)
 31 Eisenmann, Kara  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.03    2:21.80 FUT    
             33.56      1:09.52 (35.96)
        1:45.68 (36.16)     2:21.80 (36.12)
 32 Meeker, Lauren   16 Nova of Virginia  2:19.90    2:23.95 FUT    
             34.48      1:11.25 (36.77)
        1:48.26 (37.01)     2:23.95 (35.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Margalis, Melan  25 Saint Petersburg  2:17.80                   
    r:+0.00  33.08      1:07.82 (34.74)
        1:42.85 (35.03)     2:17.80 (34.95)
 32 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  2:20.49                   
    r:+0.00  33.43      1:08.61 (35.18)
        1:44.79 (36.18)     2:20.49 (35.70)
 35 Stronko, Kylie   17 Nation's Capital  2:21.17                   
    r:+0.00  32.82      1:08.45 (35.63)
        1:44.64 (36.19)     2:21.17 (36.53)
 36 Gormley, Isabel  14 Asphalt Green Un  2:21.45                   
    r:+0.00  33.26      1:09.29 (36.03)
        1:45.55 (36.26)     2:21.45 (35.90)
 37 Morrow, Lindsay  20 NC State Univers  2:21.51                   
    r:+0.00  33.71      1:10.18 (36.47)
        1:46.45 (36.27)     2:21.51 (35.06)
 38 Ellard, Olivia   18 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:21.55                   
    r:+0.00  34.23      1:10.37 (36.14)
      2:21.55 (1:11.18)                    
 39 Sand, Adair      15 Bolles School Sh  2:21.62                   
    r:+0.00  34.42      1:10.72 (36.30)
        1:46.29 (35.57)     2:21.62 (35.33)
 40 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.74                   
    r:+0.00  33.46      1:08.94 (35.48)
        1:45.63 (36.69)     2:21.74 (36.11)
 41 Holp, Rachael    16 Machine Aquatics  2:22.06                   
    r:+0.00  32.74      1:08.54 (35.80)
        1:45.09 (36.55)     2:22.06 (36.97)
 42 Cheng, Cindy     20 Eagle Swim Club/  2:22.12                   
    r:+0.00  32.22      1:07.91 (35.69)
        1:45.13 (37.22)     2:22.12 (36.99)
 43 Debever, Mckenn  20 UN                2:22.31                   
    r:+0.00  33.31      1:09.21 (35.90)
        1:46.12 (36.91)     2:22.31 (36.19)
 44 Siebenaller, Sa  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:22.48                   
    r:+0.00  33.99      1:10.20 (36.21)
        1:46.48 (36.28)     2:22.48 (36.00)
 45 Nguyen, Claire   15 Nation's Capital  2:22.53                   
    r:+0.00  33.42      1:09.07 (35.65)
        1:45.82 (36.75)     2:22.53 (36.71)
 46 Kasko, Miranda   16 Cascade           2:22.71                   
    r:+0.00  33.83      1:09.99 (36.16)
        1:46.67 (36.68)     2:22.71 (36.04)
 47 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  2:22.72                   
    r:+0.00  33.35      1:09.19 (35.84)
        1:45.91 (36.72)     2:22.72 (36.81)
 48 Dragelin, Amy    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.82                   
         r:+0.00            1:09.65 ( )
        1:46.25 (36.60)     2:22.82 (36.57)
 49 Moon, Zoe        14 Asphalt Green Un  2:23.27                   
    r:+0.00  33.56      1:09.43 (35.87)
        1:46.27 (36.84)     2:23.27 (37.00)
 50 Belousova, Anna  20 Nation's Capital  2:23.30                   
    r:+0.00  34.80      1:09.61 (34.81)
        1:46.38 (36.77)     2:23.30 (36.92)
 51 Glass, Sam       17 Northern KY Clip  2:23.40                   
    r:+0.00  34.06      1:10.63 (36.57)
        1:47.41 (36.78)     2:23.40 (35.99)
 52 Jahns, Anna      19 NC State Univers  2:23.51                   
    r:+0.00  34.37      1:10.54 (36.17)
        1:47.35 (36.81)     2:23.51 (36.16)
 53 Wielar, Gracie   16 Nova of Virginia  2:23.89                   
    r:+0.00  33.67      1:09.92 (36.25)
        1:46.85 (36.93)     2:23.89 (37.04)
 54 Futscher, Tiffa  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:24.20                   
    r:+0.00  34.04      1:10.74 (36.70)
        1:48.56 (37.82)     2:24.20 (35.64)
 55 Silveira, Luiza  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:24.46                   
    r:+0.00  33.61      1:10.07 (36.46)
        1:47.32 (37.25)     2:24.46 (37.14)
 56 Poole, Julia     17 Marlins of Ralei  2:24.66                   
    r:+0.00  34.27      1:10.48 (36.21)
        1:47.77 (37.29)     2:24.66 (36.89)
 57 Galbraith, Darb  13 Machine Aquatics  2:24.87                   
    r:+0.00  33.55      1:09.76 (36.21)
        1:47.51 (37.75)     2:24.87 (37.36)
 58 Koh, Zephy       15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:24.93                   
    r:+0.00  33.88      1:09.96 (36.08)
        1:47.62 (37.66)     2:24.93 (37.31)
 59 Halmy, Dorothy   18 Texas A & M Univ  2:24.98                   
    r:+0.00  34.67      1:11.28 (36.61)
        1:48.34 (37.06)     2:24.98 (36.64)
 60 Roycraft, Sydne  15 The Woodlands Sw  2:25.12                   
    r:+0.00  33.29      1:09.22 (35.93)
        1:46.92 (37.70)     2:25.12 (38.20)
 61 Jaryszak, Rayan  17 Fort Worth Area   2:25.13                   
    r:+0.00  33.50      1:09.93 (36.43)
        1:47.81 (37.88)     2:25.13 (37.32)
 62 Tan, Jing-e      16 Una Ncap          2:25.30                   
    r:+0.00  33.42      1:09.95 (36.53)
        1:48.04 (38.09)     2:25.30 (37.26)
 63 Margula, Vera    16 The Woodlands Sw  2:25.39                   
    r:+0.00  34.43      1:10.56 (36.13)
        1:47.90 (37.34)     2:25.39 (37.49)
 64 Brennan, Catie   16 Asphalt Green Un  2:25.53                   
    r:+0.00  33.78      1:10.46 (36.68)
        1:47.94 (37.48)     2:25.53 (37.59)
 65 Cano, Sarah      16 Nitro Swimming    2:25.81                   
    r:+0.00  33.89      1:10.36 (36.47)
        1:47.99 (37.63)     2:25.81 (37.82)
 66 Koczo, Abigail   15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:25.88                   
    r:+0.00  34.39      1:11.04 (36.65)
        1:48.62 (37.58)     2:25.88 (37.26)
 67 Pike, Taylor     17 Razorback Aquati  2:26.06                   
    r:+0.00  34.08      1:11.15 (37.07)
        1:49.06 (37.91)     2:26.06 (37.00)
 68 Strydom, Jacomi  20 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:26.10                   
    r:+0.00  34.37      1:11.08 (36.71)
      2:26.10 (1:15.02)                    
 69 Power, Katie     18 The Woodlands Sw  2:26.63                   
    r:+0.00  33.28      1:10.33 (37.05)
        1:48.35 (38.02)     2:26.63 (38.28)
 70 Kwan, Julie      15 Neptune Swimming  2:26.72                   
    r:+0.00  34.05      1:10.99 (36.94)
        1:48.95 (37.96)     2:26.72 (37.77)
 71 Traylor, Mary    18 Nitro Swimming    2:27.14                   
    r:+0.00  34.44      1:11.54 (37.10)
        1:49.37 (37.83)     2:27.14 (37.77)
 72 Skatchkov, Sash  14 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:27.28                   
    r:+0.00  34.30      1:11.30 (37.00)
        1:49.57 (38.27)     2:27.28 (37.71)
 73 Cook, Julia      21 Texas A & M Univ  2:27.34                   
    r:+0.00  34.50      1:12.17 (37.67)
        1:50.06 (37.89)     2:27.34 (37.28)
 74 Alameida, Marie  17 Neptune Swimming  2:27.64                   
    r:+0.00  35.07      1:12.48 (37.41)
        1:51.25 (38.77)     2:27.64 (36.39)
 75 Hoffman, Kaley   17 Dads Club Swim T  2:27.94                   
    r:+0.00  34.95      1:12.34 (37.39)
        1:50.23 (37.89)     2:27.94 (37.71)
 76 Muir, Fiona      19 Machine Aquatics  2:27.98                   
    r:+0.00  34.03      1:11.74 (37.71)
        1:49.66 (37.92)     2:27.98 (38.32)
 77 DeCoteau, Alice  15 Saskatoon         2:28.52                   
    r:+0.00  35.59      1:13.81 (38.22)
        1:51.60 (37.79)     2:28.52 (36.92)
 78 Buscher, Alexan  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:28.60                   
    r:+0.00  36.05      1:13.92 (37.87)
        1:51.34 (37.42)     2:28.60 (37.26)
 79 Hale, Alicia     28 Alamo Area Aquat  2:29.80                   
    r:+0.00  34.88      1:12.55 (37.67)
        1:51.49 (38.94)     2:29.80 (38.31)
 80 Jensen, Cecilie  18 DEN               2:29.95                   
    r:+0.00  34.56      1:11.60 (37.04)
        1:50.21 (38.61)     2:29.95 (39.74)
 81 Krepp, Morgan    16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:30.57                   
    r:+0.00  34.60      1:12.60 (38.00)
        1:51.42 (38.82)     2:30.57 (39.15)
 82 Irato, Carmela   17 Asphalt Green Un  2:32.03                   
    r:+0.00  34.28      1:12.24 (37.96)
        1:51.55 (39.31)     2:32.03 (40.48)
 83 Jones, Carlee    17 Northern KY Clip  2:32.38                   
    r:+0.00  35.44      1:13.56 (38.12)
        1:53.01 (39.45)     2:32.38 (39.37)
 84 Sinkovic, Maddy  15 The Woodlands Sw  2:33.09                   
    r:+0.00  35.31      1:13.93 (38.62)
        1:53.81 (39.88)     2:33.09 (39.28)
 85 Larsen, Natalie  16 Una Sac           2:33.28                   
    r:+0.00  35.37      1:13.41 (38.04)
        1:53.00 (39.59)     2:33.28 (40.28)
 86 Piljevic, Mia    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:35.81                   
    r:+0.00  35.22      1:14.20 (38.98)
        1:54.88 (40.68)     2:35.81 (40.93)
 87 Poot, Morgan     15 Mississauga       2:35.94                   
    r:+0.00  35.21      1:14.00 (38.79)
        1:54.72 (40.72)     2:35.94 (41.22)
 -- Day, Emma        19 Great Britain        DFS                    
 -- Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim     DFS                    
 -- Pickrem, Sydney  19 Texas A & M Univ     DFS                    
 -- Gastaldello, Be  21 Texas A & M Univ     DFS                    

 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:03.99  NATS
         2:05.69  OP US Open
         2:07.39  JRS
         2:11.89  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Pebley, Jacob    23 California Aquat  1:58.19    1:55.95 NATS   
             27.56        56.62 (29.06)
        1:26.08 (29.46)     1:55.95 (29.87)
  2 Lehane, Sean     22 Academy Bullets   2:00.27    2:00.33 NATS   
             28.14        57.99 (29.85)
        1:28.76 (30.77)     2:00.33 (31.57)
  3 Stuart, Henness  21 NC State Univers  2:00.20    2:00.47 NATS   
             27.91        58.04 (30.13)
        1:29.19 (31.15)     2:00.47 (31.28)
  4 Hill, Rob        20 Una UC            2:03.83    2:02.65 NATS   
             29.37      1:00.91 (31.54)
        1:32.25 (31.34)     2:02.65 (30.40)
  5 Stewart, Colema  18 NC State Univers  2:04.76    2:03.50 NATS   
             29.26      1:00.25 (30.99)
        1:32.12 (31.87)     2:03.50 (31.38)
  6 Pinzon, Omar     27 Fast Swim Team    2:03.11    2:03.89 NATS   
             28.55        59.95 (31.40)
        1:32.44 (32.49)     2:03.89 (31.45)
  7 Lierz, Harrison  14 Front Range Barr  2:04.88    2:04.47 OP     
             28.93        59.91 (30.98)
        1:32.22 (32.31)     2:04.47 (32.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Zakala, Josh     18 Island Swimming   2:06.12    2:04.56 OP     
             30.08      1:01.98 (31.90)
        1:33.84 (31.86)     2:04.56 (30.72)
 10 Larson, Peter    15 Edina Swim Club   2:05.43    2:05.93 JRS    
             30.04      1:01.95 (31.91)
        1:34.51 (32.56)     2:05.93 (31.42)
 11 Grieshop, Sean   18 Nitro Swimming    2:05.18    2:06.01 JRS    
             29.92      1:02.12 (32.20)
        1:34.69 (32.57)     2:06.01 (31.32)
 12 Campbell, Parke  19 NC State Univers  2:05.90    2:06.09 JRS    
             29.72      1:01.51 (31.79)
        1:33.90 (32.39)     2:06.09 (32.19)
 13 O'Donnell, Matt  21 NC State Univers  2:05.56    2:06.12 JRS    
             29.39      1:01.33 (31.94)
        1:34.21 (32.88)     2:06.12 (31.91)
 14 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:05.21    2:06.49 JRS    
             30.10      1:02.40 (32.30)
        1:34.96 (32.56)     2:06.49 (31.53)
 15 Conway, Sean     16 Nation's Capital  2:06.09    2:07.29 JRS    
             29.51      1:01.74 (32.23)
        1:34.49 (32.75)     2:07.29 (32.80)
 16 Morales, Yeziel  20 Pitchfork Aquati  2:05.74    2:11.04 FUT    
             29.32      1:02.58 (33.26)
        1:37.18 (34.60)     2:11.04 (33.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Safra, Yuval     23 Unattached        2:08.52    2:02.65 NATS   
             28.86        59.98 (31.12)
        1:31.25 (31.27)     2:02.65 (31.40)
 18 Ipsen, Anton Oe  22 NC State Univers  2:06.80    2:06.75 JRS    
             30.77      1:03.18 (32.41)
        1:35.75 (32.57)     2:06.75 (31.00)
 19 Johnson, Jacob   17 Nova of Virginia  2:06.86    2:06.91 JRS    
             30.19      1:02.09 (31.90)
        1:34.35 (32.26)     2:06.91 (32.56)
 20 Cheng, Stephen   18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:07.14    2:08.91 FUT    
             30.97      1:02.62 (31.65)
        1:35.32 (32.70)     2:08.91 (33.59)
 21 Wasyliw, Noah    20 Regina Cougars    2:09.46    2:09.04 FUT    
             30.73      1:03.52 (32.79)
        1:36.70 (33.18)     2:09.04 (32.34)
 22 Calvillo, Mikey  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:08.24    2:10.52 FUT    
             30.53      1:03.29 (32.76)
        1:36.46 (33.17)     2:10.52 (34.06)
 23 Duke, Nicolas    18 Chena Swim Club   2:09.25    2:10.77 FUT    
             30.52      1:03.32 (32.80)
        1:37.04 (33.72)     2:10.77 (33.73)
 24 Yeadon, Zach     17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:09.08    2:13.48        
             31.08      1:04.46 (33.38)
        1:38.94 (34.48)     2:13.48 (34.54)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Somerset, Sebas  15 Cascade           2:09.89    2:06.19 JRS    
             30.28      1:02.56 (32.28)
        1:34.65 (32.09)     2:06.19 (31.54)
 26 Choboter, Noah   20 Regina Optimist   2:10.02    2:07.93 FUT    
             30.16      1:02.68 (32.52)
        1:35.49 (32.81)     2:07.93 (32.44)
 27 Zeng, Tim        19 Chena Swim Club   2:10.51    2:10.26 FUT    
             31.01      1:03.56 (32.55)
        1:37.07 (33.51)     2:10.26 (33.19)
 28 Mundt, Alex      22 Oklahoma Baptist  2:10.85    2:11.20 FUT    
             30.26      1:03.03 (32.77)
        1:37.05 (34.02)     2:11.20 (34.15)
 29 Messer, Sean     17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:10.99    2:11.88 FUT    
             30.23      1:03.38 (33.15)
        1:37.26 (33.88)     2:11.88 (34.62)
 30 Alarcon, Greyso  16 Nitro Swimming    2:10.27    2:12.74        
             31.13      1:04.30 (33.17)
        1:38.97 (34.67)     2:12.74 (33.77)
 31 Laperle, Vincen  18 Neptune Natation  2:10.10    2:17.33        
             32.64      1:06.54 (33.90)
        1:42.36 (35.82)     2:17.33 (34.97)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
 -- Thormeyer, Mark  19 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:03.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             29.28      1:01.45 (32.17)
        1:34.65 (33.20)          DQ (33.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Gogulski, Ethan  16 Nitro Swimming    2:11.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             30.47      1:03.47 (33.00)
        1:37.76 (34.29)          DQ (33.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Reilly, Luke     21 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:10.09                   
    r:+0.00  30.77      1:03.35 (32.58)
        1:36.45 (33.10)     2:10.09 (33.64)
 34 Durocher, Thoma  18 Una Ncap          2:11.12                   
    r:+0.00  31.09      1:03.90 (32.81)
        1:37.86 (33.96)     2:11.12 (33.26)
 35 Townsend, Patri  16 Nova of Virginia  2:11.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.82      1:04.35 (33.53)
        1:38.46 (34.11)     2:11.24 (32.78)
 36 LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada  2:11.27                   
    r:+0.00  31.46      1:05.36 (33.90)
        1:38.58 (33.22)     2:11.27 (32.69)
 37 Nash, Isak       16 Cascade           2:11.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.90      1:03.78 (32.88)
        1:37.37 (33.59)     2:11.37 (34.00)
 38 Murphy, Jack     17 Neptune Swimming  2:11.49                   
    r:+0.00  30.69      1:03.60 (32.91)
        1:37.94 (34.34)     2:11.49 (33.55)
 39 Grieshop, Jack   15 Nitro Swimming    2:11.50                   
    r:+0.00  30.34      1:04.11 (33.77)
        1:38.07 (33.96)     2:11.50 (33.43)
 40 Ono, Sage        17 Una Esc/Emory Un  2:11.53                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:03.11 (33.02)
        1:37.52 (34.41)     2:11.53 (34.01)
 41 Ramirez, Felipe  19 Oklahoma Baptist  2:11.57                   
    r:+0.00  30.60      1:03.68 (33.08)
        1:37.85 (34.17)     2:11.57 (33.72)
 42 Dufresne, Jean   17 Una Rod           2:11.88                   
    r:+0.00  31.61      1:05.01 (33.40)
        1:38.68 (33.67)     2:11.88 (33.20)
 43 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:12.04                   
    r:+0.00  31.04      1:04.46 (33.42)
        1:38.40 (33.94)     2:12.04 (33.64)
 44 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club   2:12.82                   
    r:+0.00  31.14      1:04.77 (33.63)
        1:39.14 (34.37)     2:12.82 (33.68)
 45 Kambhampaty, Ja  17 Machine Aquatics  2:12.93                   
    r:+0.00  30.30      1:03.29 (32.99)
        1:38.38 (35.09)     2:12.93 (34.55)
 46 Yang, Terry      16 Una Sac           2:13.21                   
    r:+0.00  31.13      1:04.67 (33.54)
        1:38.79 (34.12)     2:13.21 (34.42)
 47 Shay, Michael    15 Nitro Swimming    2:13.32                   
    r:+0.00  31.18      1:04.24 (33.06)
        1:38.52 (34.28)     2:13.32 (34.80)
 48 Wilkerson, Luke  17 Mid-Cities Arlin  2:13.33                   
    r:+0.00  31.72      1:05.53 (33.81)
        1:40.22 (34.69)     2:13.33 (33.11)
 49 Tan, Liam        17 Nitro Swimming    2:13.92                   
    r:+0.00  32.37      1:05.88 (33.51)
        1:39.71 (33.83)     2:13.92 (34.21)
 50 Lenart, Cody     18 Nova of Virginia  2:14.25                   
    r:+0.00  31.41      1:05.32 (33.91)
        1:39.70 (34.38)     2:14.25 (34.55)
 51 Duncan, Nate     21 Northern Lights   2:15.46                   
    r:+0.00  32.15      1:06.12 (33.97)
        1:41.35 (35.23)     2:15.46 (34.11)
 52 Rosenkoetter, J  17 Nitro Swimming    2:15.48                   
    r:+0.00  31.17      1:05.11 (33.94)
        1:40.13 (35.02)     2:15.48 (35.35)
 53 Kim, Daniel      16 Mission Viejo Na  2:16.28                   
    r:+0.00  31.25      1:05.58 (34.33)
        1:40.87 (35.29)     2:16.28 (35.41)
 54 Durocher, Luke   16 Una Ncap          2:17.37                   
    r:+0.00  31.31      1:04.54 (33.23)
        1:40.40 (35.86)     2:17.37 (36.97)
 55 Houde, Jeremy    19 Samak             2:17.45                   
    r:+0.00  31.48      1:05.44 (33.96)
        1:41.20 (35.76)     2:17.45 (36.25)
 56 Ross, AJ         18 Nation's Capital  2:17.66                   
    r:+0.00  32.14      1:06.26 (34.12)
        1:41.91 (35.65)     2:17.66 (35.75)
 57 Manoff, Philip   15 Una Ncap          2:18.03                   
    r:+0.00  31.42      1:06.18 (34.76)
        1:42.35 (36.17)     2:18.03 (35.68)
 58 Daly, Nik        15 Sachem Swim Club  2:23.46                   
    r:+0.00  33.20      1:09.61 (36.41)
        1:47.15 (37.54)     2:23.46 (36.31)
 -- Galbraith, Jack  16 Machine Aquatics      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  30.66      1:03.60 (32.94)
        1:37.10 (33.50)          DQ (33.37)
 -- Wozencraft, Coo  18 Dads Club Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Stone, Lane      17 Nation's Capital     DFS                    
 -- Storch, Casey    17 Machine Aquatics     DFS                    

 Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           26.19  NATS
           26.49  OP US Open
           26.69  JRS
           27.49  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Williams, Miche  26 Una Hpco            25.39      25.16 NATS   
  2 Perry, Ky-lee    18 NC State Univers    25.39      25.51 NATS   
  3 Labonge, Natali  21 NC State Univers    25.91      25.64 NATS   
  4 Gastaldello, Be  21 Texas A & M Univ    25.62      25.65 NATS   
  5 Weir, Amanda     30 SwimAtlanta         25.76      25.74 NATS   
  6 Locus, Maddie    23 SwimAtlanta         25.88      25.75 NATS   
  7 Malone, Kristin  20 Texas A & M Univ    25.91      25.77 NATS   
  8 Sanchez, Kayla   15 Una Hpco            25.92      25.84 NATS   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Caldwell, Court  19 NC State Univers    26.30      25.90 NATS   
 10 Duffield, Krist  20 NC State Univers    26.08      25.91 NATS   
 11 Nevalainen, Lot  22 NC State Univers    26.38      26.18 NATS   
 12 Eldridge, Raena  20 Texas A & M Univ    26.40      26.21 OP     
 13 Cunningham, Vic  22 Southern Methodi    26.26      26.32 OP     
 14 Gibson, Sarah    21 Texas A & M Univ    26.49      26.50 JRS    
 15 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic    26.33      26.57 JRS    
 16 Smith, Rebecca   16 Una Hpco            26.20      27.29 FUT    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Clark, Imogen    17 Great Britain       26.66      25.91 NATS   
 18 Baka, Vasiliki   18 NC State Univers    26.67      26.17 NATS   
 19 Sapianchai, Gol  19 Texas A & M Univ    26.64      26.46 OP     
 20 Rogers, Hannah   23 Southern Methodi    26.69      26.54 JRS    
 21 Wheal, Emma      15 Western Hills At    26.64      26.57 JRS    
 21 Walsh, Gretchen  13 Nashville Aquati    26.53      26.57 JRS    
 23 Walsh, Alex      15 Nashville Aquati    26.67      26.62 JRS    
 24 Norman, Laura    20 Texas A & M Univ    26.73      26.66 JRS    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Parker, Maxine   14 Patriot Aquatic     26.78      26.58 JRS    
 26 Miller, Amy      18 Texas A & M Univ    26.81      26.64 JRS    
 27 Rasmus, Claire   20 Texas A & M Univ    26.82      26.85 FUT    
 28 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital    26.78      26.86 FUT    
 29 Santa, Adrienn   22 Southern Methodi    26.92      27.03 FUT    
 30 Teng, Cathy      16 Santa Clara Swim    26.80      27.04 FUT    
 31 Tankersley, Mor  17 Greater Tampa Sw    26.88      27.05 FUT    
 32 Kerr, Christine  20 NC State Univers    26.81      27.18 FUT    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Smith, Maddie    17 Patriot Aquatic     26.93                   
         r:+0.00                       
 34 Larson, Breeja   24 New York Athleti    26.96                   
         r:+0.00                       
 35 Lupton, Lexie    20 Texas A & M Univ    26.97                   
         r:+0.00                       
 36 Jones, Raime     16 Edina Swim Club     26.98                   
         r:+0.00                       
 37 Nordmann, Lucie  16 Magnolia Aquatic    27.00                   
         r:+0.00                       
 38 Marlow, Ella     14 Greater Tampa Sw    27.05                   
         r:+0.00                       
 39 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina    27.06                   
         r:+0.00                       
 40 Portz, Katie     18 Texas A & M Univ    27.07                   
         r:+0.00                       
 41 Wilm, Ingrid     18 Ubc Thunderbirds    27.11                   
         r:+0.00                       
 41 Nordmann, Lilli  14 Magnolia Aquatic    27.11                   
         r:+0.00                       
 43 Lindner, Sophie  16 SwimMAC Carolina    27.14                   
         r:+0.00                       
 44 Andrusin, Abiga  17 North Texas Nada    27.18                   
         r:+0.00                       
 45 Krevitt, Charlo  14 Asphalt Green Un    27.26                   
         r:+0.00                       
 46 Galat, Bethany   21 Texas A & M Univ    27.29                   
         r:+0.00                       
 47 Muir, Fiona      19 Machine Aquatics    27.31                   
         r:+0.00                       
 48 Corbi, Katie     16 SwimMAC Carolina    27.37                   
         r:+0.00                       
 48 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics    27.37                   
         r:+0.00                       
 50 Tam, Hoi Lam     18 Ubc Thunderbirds    27.41                   
         r:+0.00                       
 51 Stephenson, Emm  15 Dads Club Swim T    27.45                   
         r:+0.00                       
 52 Gumina, Monica   17 Magnolia Aquatic    27.48                   
         r:+0.00                       
 53 Jorgenson, Joha  15 Saline Swim Team    27.49                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Matts, Katie     18 Great Britain       27.52                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Bumpas, Alexand  15 Texas Ford Aquat    27.52                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Feng, Hannah     16 Alamo Area Aquat    27.52                   
         r:+0.00                       
 57 Trahan, Erin     19 Southern Methodi    27.53                   
         r:+0.00                       
 57 Coughlin, Cassi  17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.53                   
         r:+0.00                       
 59 Lingle, Gracie   15 Northern Lights     27.54                   
         r:+0.00                       
 60 Zenick, Katheri  15 Lakeside Aquatic    27.58                   
         r:+0.00                       
 61 Gregson, Shayne  19 Texas A & M Univ    27.60                   
         r:+0.00                       
 61 McMurry, Audrey  18 North Texas Nada    27.60                   
         r:+0.00                       
 61 Beil, Mallory    16 Northern KY Clip    27.60                   
         r:+0.00                       
 64 Harter, Abigail  14 Nation's Capital    27.63                   
         r:+0.00                       
 65 Muller, Rachel   21 NC State Univers    27.64                   
         r:+0.00                       
 66 Reese, Emily     17 Magnolia Aquatic    27.66                   
         r:+0.00                       
 67 Gliozeryte, Eva  19 Southern Methodi    27.68                   
         r:+0.00                       
 67 Almeter, Lydiah  18 Texas Ford Aquat    27.68                   
         r:+0.00                       
 69 Mathis, Sydney   17 Machine Aquatics    27.69                   
         r:+0.00                       
 70 Malloy, Sarah    16 Nova of Virginia    27.70                   
         r:+0.00                       
 71 Campbell, Lia    17 Una Ncap            27.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 71 Orange, Audrey   16 Dads Club Swim T    27.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 73 Nelson, Emme     15 SwimMAC Carolina    27.73                   
         r:+0.00                       
 73 Siebenaller, Sa  18 Texas A & M Univ    27.73                   
         r:+0.00                       
 75 Gvakharia, Nata  20 Texas A & M Univ    27.75                   
         r:+0.00                       
 75 Bartis, Olwyn    15 SwimMAC Carolina    27.75                   
         r:+0.00                       
 77 Tierney, Ella    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.79                   
         r:+0.00                       
 77 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.79                   
         r:+0.00                       
 79 Power, Katie     18 The Woodlands Sw    27.81                   
         r:+0.00                       
 80 Jones, Lydia     21 NC State Univers    27.82                   
         r:+0.00                       
 81 Bergen, Paige    18 Ubc Thunderbirds    27.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 81 Hale, Alicia     28 Alamo Area Aquat    27.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 83 Rose, Casey      19 Southern Methodi    27.84                   
         r:+0.00                       
 84 Marvin, Payton   15 Nitro Swimming      27.85                   
         r:+0.00                       
 85 Beil, Kenady     15 Northern KY Clip    27.90                   
         r:+0.00                       
 86 Wielar, Gracie   16 Nova of Virginia    27.91                   
         r:+0.00                       
 87 Eisenmann, Kara  18 Lakeside Aquatic    27.94                   
         r:+0.00                       
 87 Jia, Yvonne      13 Edina Swim Club     27.94                   
         r:+0.00                       
 89 Hall, Morgen     16 Kingfish Swimmin    27.99                   
         r:+0.00                       
 89 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh    27.99                   
         r:+0.00                       
 91 McLeod, Ellie    15 Dads Club Swim T    28.00                   
         r:+0.00                       
 92 Luther, Maddie   16 Saline Swim Team    28.01                   
         r:+0.00                       
 92 Henson, Emily    17 The Woodlands Sw    28.01                   
         r:+0.00                       
 94 Andrew, Olivia   17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
 95 Malhotra, Ria    15 Bolles School Sh    28.06                   
         r:+0.00                       
 96 Pan, Angela      17 Mississauga         28.08                   
         r:+0.00                       
 97 Pike, Hayley     14 Razorback Aquati    28.12                   
         r:+0.00                       
 98 Thomas, Anna     17 Saline Swim Team    28.27                   
         r:+0.00                       
 99 Fisher, Jocelyn  15 Sachem Swim Club    28.36                   
         r:+0.00                       
100 Whitfield, Sidn  16 Greater Tampa Sw    28.38                   
         r:+0.00                       
100 Alameida, Marie  17 Neptune Swimming    28.38                   
         r:+0.00                       
102 Watts, Liz       17 Bolles School Sh    28.39                   
         r:+0.00                       
103 Strydom, Jacomi  20 Ubc Thunderbirds    28.40                   
         r:+0.00                       
104 DeCoteau, Alice  15 Saskatoon           28.43                   
         r:+0.00                       
105 Feran, Shannon   15 Front Range Barr    28.51                   
         r:+0.00                       
106 Gati, Isabella   17 Nation's Capital    28.52                   
         r:+0.00                       
107 Sterlacci, Cat   16 Una Gtsa            28.56                   
         r:+0.00                       
108 Dragelin, Amy    16 SwimMAC Carolina    28.59                   
         r:+0.00                       
109 Carollo, Ashley  16 Patriot Aquatic     28.64                   
         r:+0.00                       
110 Petereit, Drew   15 Patriot Aquatic     28.74                   
         r:+0.00                       
111 Carroll, Ashlyn  16 Nitro Swimming      28.76                   
         r:+0.00                       
111 McClanahan, Roz  19 NC State Univers    28.76                   
         r:+0.00                       
113 Haitz, Alex      18 Una Wild            28.79                   
         r:+0.00                       
114 Kerr, Pauline    18 Southern Methodi    28.98                   
         r:+0.00                       
115 Morgan, Jordan   13 Santa Clara Swim    29.00                   
         r:+0.00                       
116 Traylor, Mary    18 Nitro Swimming      29.02                   
         r:+0.00                       
116 Kondis, Kyra     20 Southern Methodi    29.02                   
         r:+0.00                       
118 Palacios, Hanna  17 Nitro Swimming      29.16                   
         r:+0.00                       
119 Wang, Angela     17 Longhorn Aquatic    29.34                   
         r:+0.00                       
120 Parks, Emilie    17 Nitro Swimming      29.61                   
         r:+0.00                       
121 Chun, Sydney     14 Pitchfork Aquati    30.53                   
         r:+0.00                       
122 Caneta, Jorie    20 Texas A & M Univ    31.88                   
         r:+0.00                       
123 Brumbaum, Kayla  22 NC State Univers    32.19                   
         r:+0.00                       
124 Jonker, Franko   24 Texas A & M Univ    32.36                   
         r:+0.00                       
125 McBratney, Kate  16 Pitchfork Aquati    34.24                   
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Ruck, Taylor     16 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip     DFS                    
 -- Pyshnenko, Dari  17 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS                    
 -- Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip     DFS                    
 -- Porter, Samanth  17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    

 Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           23.29  NATS
           23.69  OP US Open
           24.09  JRS
           24.89  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Shioura, Shinri  25 Japan               22.73      22.44 NATS   
  2 Kisil, Yuri      21 Ubc Thunderbirds    22.89      22.46 NATS   
  3 Andrew, Michael  17 Race Pace Club      22.76      22.65 NATS   
  4 Grevers, Matt    31 Tucson Ford Deal    22.97      22.66 NATS   
  5 Held, Ryan       21 NC State Univers    22.84      22.69 NATS   
  6 Kawasaki, Syun   20 Japan               22.70      22.88 NATS   
  7 Flores, Luis     22 Pitchfork Aquati    23.14      23.00 NATS   
  8 Smith, Ollie     20 Eagle Swim Club/    23.23      23.13 NATS   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Schiellerup, An  23 NC State Univers    23.61      23.04 NATS   
 10 Johnson, Scott   21 NC State Univers    23.54      23.31 OP     
 11 Fink, Nicolas    23 Athens Bulldog S    23.51      23.32 OP     
 12 Dahl, Soeren     23 NC State Univers    23.57      23.38 OP     
 13 Goyetche, Julie  23 Oklahoma Baptist    23.45      23.39 OP     
 14 El Kamash, Maze  21 UN                  23.56      23.42 OP     
 15 Krueger, Daniel  17 McFarland Sparta    23.61      23.46 OP     
 16 Parker, Jeremy   22 Greater Tampa Sw    23.60      24.10 FUT    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Zito, Nick       22 West Swim Club      23.69      23.61 OP     
 18 Chisholm, Kyle   19 Great Britain       23.76      23.71 JRS    
 18 Bonk, Joe        23 NC State Univers    23.66      23.71 JRS    
 20 Del Rio, Andre   23 UN                  23.80      23.84 JRS    
 20 Robbins, Daniel  25 UN                  23.89      23.84 JRS    
 22 Regent, Vince    24 Nation's Capital    23.71      23.85 JRS    
 23 Hamblin, Brando  17 Nation's Capital    23.75      23.86 JRS    
 24 Kolleck, Trey    20 Newburgh Sea Cre    23.98      24.19 FUT    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McGlaughlin, Ma  19 NC State Univers    24.06      23.63 OP     
 26 Gregory, Kimani  15 Racer X Aquatics    24.10      24.20 FUT    
 27 Olafson, Carson  19 Ubc Thunderbirds    24.07      24.21 FUT    
 28 Hren, Derek      22 NC State Univers    24.25      24.36 FUT    
 29 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic    24.23      24.38 FUT    
 30 Jiang, Alvin     18 Lakeside Aquatic    24.29      24.41 FUT    
 31 Larson, Peter    15 Edina Swim Club     24.49      24.77 FUT    
 32 Walker, Jack     16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.49      25.00        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Rybin, Roman     26 RUS                 24.01                   
         r:+0.00                       
 34 Stewart, Colema  18 NC State Univers   J24.49                   
         r:+0.00                       
 35 Ross, AJ         18 Nation's Capital    24.56                   
         r:+0.00                       
 36 Bagshaw, Jeremy  24 Island Swimming    J24.56                   
         r:+0.00                       
 37 Klinksiek, Konn  16 Alamo Area Aquat    24.66                   
         r:+0.00                       
 38 Connealy, Matth  18 Nitro Swimming      24.69                   
         r:+0.00                       
 39 Zeng, Tim        19 Chena Swim Club     24.70                   
         r:+0.00                       
 40 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 41 Geheb, Ryan      18 Nitro Swimming      24.72                   
         r:+0.00                       
 42 Syrkin, Danny    14 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.76                   
         r:+0.00                       
 43 Duncan, Caleb    16 Una Dads            24.82                   
         r:+0.00                       
 43 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays    24.82                   
         r:+0.00                       
 45 Johnson, Jacob   17 Nova of Virginia    24.84                   
         r:+0.00                       
 45 Stuart, Henness  21 NC State Univers    24.84                   
         r:+0.00                       
 47 Ivy, Michael     15 RSA                 24.87                   
         r:+0.00                       
 48 Kolde, Evan      18 North Texas Nada    24.91                   
         r:+0.00                       
 49 Kim, Daniel      16 Mission Viejo Na    24.93                   
         r:+0.00                       
 50 Wozencraft, Coo  18 Dads Club Swim T    24.97                   
         r:+0.00                       
 51 Christian, Tige  32 SWAT                24.98                   
         r:+0.00                       
 52 Gregory, Isaiah  18 Racer X Aquatics    25.01                   
         r:+0.00                       
 53 Pearcy, David    17 Nation's Capital    25.03                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Charles, Benjam  15 Machine Aquatics    25.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
 55 Gwin, Isaac      17 Nitro Swimming      25.05                   
         r:+0.00                       
 55 Hickman-Chow, N  16 Magnolia Aquatic    25.05                   
         r:+0.00                       
 57 Rawls, Corban    17 Nitro Swimming      25.08                   
         r:+0.00                       
 58 Pate, John       17 Bolles School Sh    25.09                   
         r:+0.00                       
 59 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic    25.10                   
         r:+0.00                       
 59 Hollcroft, Garr  18 Lakeside Aquatic    25.10                   
         r:+0.00                       
 61 Gyenis, Andrew   22 Machine Aquatics    25.12                   
         r:+0.00                       
 62 Pratt, Alexande  16 Cascade             25.14                   
         r:+0.00                       
 63 Giandinoto, Col  17 Una Lac             25.19                   
         r:+0.00                       
 64 Karau, William   18 North Texas Nada    25.21                   
         r:+0.00                       
 65 Ono, Sage        17 Una Esc/Emory Un    25.26                   
         r:+0.00                       
 66 Lingle, Max      19 Northern Lights     25.27                   
         r:+0.00                       
 67 Graber, Daniel   19 NC State Univers    25.32                   
         r:+0.00                       
 68 Rosenkoetter, J  17 Nitro Swimming      25.45                   
         r:+0.00                       
 69 Lyons, Scott     15 SwimMAC Carolina    25.48                   
         r:+0.00                       
 70 Umrysh, Joshua   18 The Woodlands Sw    25.50                   
         r:+0.00                       
 71 Flint, Carter    17 Machine Aquatics    25.65                   
         r:+0.00                       
 72 Tremblay, Jerem  20 Samak               25.66                   
         r:+0.00                       
 73 Gwin, Luke       17 Nitro Swimming      25.72                   
         r:+0.00                       
 74 Wilkerson, Luke  17 Mid-Cities Arlin    25.75                   
         r:+0.00                       
 75 Lane, Matt       16 Waterloo Swimmin    25.82                   
         r:+0.00                       
 76 Chang, Wesley    18 Rose Bowl Aquati    25.84                   
         r:+0.00                       
 77 Stuart, Luke     17 Magnolia Aquatic    25.90                   
         r:+0.00                       
 78 Jangid, Aditya   17 Santa Clara Swim    26.02                   
         r:+0.00                       
 79 Yeager, Ethan    14 Saline Swim Team    26.26                   
         r:+0.00                       
 80 Houde, Jeremy    19 Samak               26.53                   
         r:+0.00                       
 81 Demers, Jamie    17 Chena Swim Club     26.73                   
         r:+0.00                       
 82 Warner, Zack     21 NC State Univers    29.34                   
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Bretscher, Jame  21 NC State Univers      DQ                    
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Smith, Nick      18 Northern KY Clip     DFS                    
 -- Ryherd, Seth     18 Alamo Area Aquat      NS                    
 -- Armstrong, Land  16 North Texas Nada      NS                    

Results Link Embed HTML: