SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 Arena Pro Series Austin, Day Thee Results - Meet Results


1/13/2017 - 1/15/2017  
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:15.29  NATS
               2:16.39  OP US Open
               2:17.39  JRS
               2:21.89  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Flickinger, Hal  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:10.32    2:08.77 NATS   
             29.45      1:01.22 (31.77)
        1:34.85 (33.63)     2:08.77 (33.92)
  2 Saiz, Hannah     25 Schroeder YMCA S  2:12.58    2:10.83 NATS   
             29.54      1:03.28 (33.74)
        1:36.40 (33.12)     2:10.83 (34.43)
  3 Pike, Taylor     17 Razorback Aquati  2:13.11    2:10.91 NATS   
             29.71      1:02.80 (33.09)
        1:37.37 (34.57)     2:10.91 (33.54)
  4 Hibbott, Holly   17 Great Britain     2:14.11    2:12.48 NATS   
             29.76      1:03.66 (33.90)
        1:38.38 (34.72)     2:12.48 (34.10)
  5 Merrell, Eva     16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:15.21    2:13.80 NATS   
             29.05      1:02.57 (33.52)
        1:37.61 (35.04)     2:13.80 (36.19)
  6 Fiorilli, Ashly  15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:14.93    2:15.29 NATS   
             30.48      1:04.49 (34.01)
        1:39.47 (34.98)     2:15.29 (35.82)
  7 Jones, Lydia     21 NC State Univers  2:16.44    2:16.14 OP     
             30.94      1:05.64 (34.70)
        1:40.70 (35.06)     2:16.14 (35.44)
  8 Strydom, Jacomi  20 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:16.53    2:16.37 OP     
             30.06      1:04.25 (34.19)
        1:39.99 (35.74)     2:16.37 (36.38)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  2:17.07    2:14.49 NATS   
             29.72      1:03.99 (34.27)
        1:38.68 (34.69)     2:14.49 (35.81)
 10 Gati, Isabella   17 Nation's Capital  2:17.11    2:15.93 OP     
             30.00      1:04.81 (34.81)
        1:39.57 (34.76)     2:15.93 (36.36)
 11 Eisenmann, Kara  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:18.80    2:16.00 OP     
             29.67      1:03.68 (34.01)
        1:39.58 (35.90)     2:16.00 (36.42)
 12 Cheesbrough, An  23 Southern Methodi  2:18.24    2:16.93 JRS    
             31.32      1:05.56 (34.24)
        1:41.58 (36.02)     2:16.93 (35.35)
 13 Gormley, Isabel  14 Asphalt Green Un  2:18.20    2:17.16 JRS    
             30.50      1:04.96 (34.46)
        1:40.62 (35.66)     2:17.16 (36.54)
 14 Nguyen, Claire   15 Nation's Capital  2:19.07    2:17.21 JRS    
             30.43      1:04.41 (33.98)
        1:40.42 (36.01)     2:17.21 (36.79)
 15 Harter, Abigail  14 Nation's Capital  2:17.27    2:18.26 FUT    
             30.66      1:05.48 (34.82)
        1:41.60 (36.12)     2:18.26 (36.66)
 16 Barney, Regan    17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:18.80    2:19.97 FUT    
             31.11      1:06.58 (35.47)
        1:42.91 (36.33)     2:19.97 (37.06)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Toney, Camryn    17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:20.26    2:16.91 JRS    
             31.11      1:05.69 (34.58)
        1:41.14 (35.45)     2:16.91 (35.77)
 18 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.94    2:17.85 FUT    
             30.65      1:05.22 (34.57)
        1:41.45 (36.23)     2:17.85 (36.40)
 19 Reese, Emily     17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:21.01    2:18.95 FUT    
             29.65      1:03.74 (34.09)
        1:40.80 (37.06)     2:18.95 (38.15)
 20 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  2:20.03    2:18.96 FUT    
             31.31      1:06.55 (35.24)
        1:43.52 (36.97)     2:18.96 (35.44)
 21 Beil, Mallory    16 Northern KY Clip  2:20.84    2:19.18 FUT    
             30.90      1:05.84 (34.94)
        1:42.10 (36.26)     2:19.18 (37.08)
 22 Feng, Hannah     16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:19.86    2:20.08 FUT    
             31.25      1:06.57 (35.32)
        1:43.13 (36.56)     2:20.08 (36.95)
 23 Hillis, Paige    17 Mississauga       2:20.04    2:20.25 FUT    
             31.21      1:06.57 (35.36)
        1:43.47 (36.90)     2:20.25 (36.78)
 24 Pena, Kendall    21 NC State Univers  2:20.34    2:23.16        
             31.28      1:07.18 (35.90)
        1:44.48 (37.30)     2:23.16 (38.68)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Ryan, Jordyn     17 Island Swimming   2:21.22    2:18.94 FUT    
             31.83      1:07.02 (35.19)
        1:42.77 (35.75)     2:18.94 (36.17)
 26 Krepp, Morgan    16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:21.64    2:19.68 FUT    
             31.47      1:06.55 (35.08)
        1:42.29 (35.74)     2:19.68 (37.39)
 27 Kaluznick, Geor  19 Regina Cougars    2:21.73    2:20.07 FUT    
             31.35      1:06.62 (35.27)
        1:42.91 (36.29)     2:20.07 (37.16)
 28 Beil, Kenady     15 Northern KY Clip  2:22.81    2:20.65 FUT    
             31.61      1:07.06 (35.45)
        1:44.50 (37.44)     2:20.65 (36.15)
 29 Kling, Destiny   16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:22.73    2:20.71 FUT    
             32.05      1:07.47 (35.42)
        1:43.80 (36.33)     2:20.71 (36.91)
 30 Teng, Cathy      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.67    2:21.17 FUT    
             32.23      1:07.07 (34.84)
        1:44.01 (36.94)     2:21.17 (37.16)
 31 Meeker, Lauren   16 Nova of Virginia  2:21.53    2:22.28        
             31.77      1:07.65 (35.88)
        1:45.11 (37.46)     2:22.28 (37.17)
 32 Pike, Hayley     14 Razorback Aquati  2:23.28    2:23.37        
             31.74      1:07.92 (36.18)
        1:45.29 (37.37)     2:23.37 (38.08)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Homovich, Madis  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:17.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.98      1:05.91 (34.93)
        1:41.50 (35.59)     2:17.05 (35.55)
 25 Koh, Zephy       15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:20.92                   
    r:+0.00  31.24      1:06.61 (35.37)
        1:44.11 (37.50)     2:20.92 (36.81)
 29 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital  2:21.64                   
    r:+0.00  31.14      1:06.36 (35.22)
        1:44.05 (37.69)     2:21.64 (37.59)
 32 Trahan, Erin     19 Southern Methodi  2:21.97                   
    r:+0.00  31.61      1:07.61 (36.00)
        1:44.74 (37.13)     2:21.97 (37.23)
 33 Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.45                   
    r:+0.00  32.28      1:07.78 (35.50)
        1:44.09 (36.31)     2:22.45 (38.36)
 37 Charron, Kathle  20 Southern Methodi  2:22.90                   
    r:+0.00  32.43      1:08.17 (35.74)
        1:45.60 (37.43)     2:22.90 (37.30)
 38 Stephenson, Emm  15 Dads Club Swim T  2:23.21                   
    r:+0.00  31.18      1:07.87 (36.69)
        1:45.79 (37.92)     2:23.21 (37.42)
 40 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:23.33                   
    r:+0.00  31.99      1:08.63 (36.64)
        1:45.98 (37.35)     2:23.33 (37.35)
 41 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.82                   
    r:+0.00  31.91      1:07.74 (35.83)
        1:45.71 (37.97)     2:23.82 (38.11)
 42 Wielar, Gracie   16 Nova of Virginia  2:23.90                   
    r:+0.00  31.16      1:06.95 (35.79)
        1:44.80 (37.85)     2:23.90 (39.10)
 43 Traylor, Mary    18 Nitro Swimming    2:23.91                   
    r:+0.00  31.74      1:07.80 (36.06)
        1:45.68 (37.88)     2:23.91 (38.23)
 44 Horomanski, Jes  19 NC State Univers  2:24.00                   
    r:+0.00  32.12      1:08.43 (36.31)
        1:45.98 (37.55)     2:24.00 (38.02)
 45 Lenhart, Jessic  18 Patriot Aquatic   2:24.07                   
    r:+0.00  31.89      1:07.55 (35.66)
        1:45.12 (37.57)     2:24.07 (38.95)
 46 Glass, Sam       17 Northern KY Clip  2:24.11                   
    r:+0.00  32.53      1:09.07 (36.54)
        1:46.43 (37.36)     2:24.11 (37.68)
 47 Provenzo, Emily  17 Nova of Virginia  2:24.41                   
    r:+0.00  32.45      1:09.25 (36.80)
        1:46.55 (37.30)     2:24.41 (37.86)
 48 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh  2:24.79                   
    r:+0.00  33.39      1:10.40 (37.01)
        1:47.44 (37.04)     2:24.79 (37.35)
 49 Erickson, Hanna  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:24.94                   
    r:+0.00  33.03      1:08.99 (35.96)
        1:47.44 (38.45)     2:24.94 (37.50)
 50 Marvin, Payton   15 Nitro Swimming    2:25.10                   
    r:+0.00  32.38      1:08.58 (36.20)
        1:47.01 (38.43)     2:25.10 (38.09)
 51 Coughlen, Madis  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:25.78                   
    r:+0.00  32.77      1:09.54 (36.77)
        1:47.69 (38.15)     2:25.78 (38.09)
 52 Pelka, Iza       17 Patriot Aquatic   2:26.12                   
    r:+0.00  32.06      1:08.66 (36.60)
        1:46.37 (37.71)     2:26.12 (39.75)
 53 Chun, Sydney     14 Pitchfork Aquati  2:26.65                   
    r:+0.00  32.31      1:08.98 (36.67)
        1:46.97 (37.99)     2:26.65 (39.68)
 54 Tan, Jing-e      16 Una Ncap          2:27.15                   
    r:+0.00  31.93      1:08.95 (37.02)
        1:47.68 (38.73)     2:27.15 (39.47)
 55 Tankersley, Mor  17 Greater Tampa Sw  2:28.14                   
    r:+0.00  32.25      1:09.20 (36.95)
        1:48.28 (39.08)     2:28.14 (39.86)
 56 Carroll, Ashlyn  16 Nitro Swimming    2:28.50                   
    r:+0.00  32.68      1:10.31 (37.63)
        1:49.07 (38.76)     2:28.50 (39.43)
 57 Irwin, Payten    14 Front Range Barr  2:28.71                   
    r:+0.00  33.29      1:10.77 (37.48)
        1:49.36 (38.59)     2:28.71 (39.35)
 58 Malloy, Sarah    16 Nova of Virginia  2:30.00                   
    r:+0.00  32.27      1:09.14 (36.87)
        1:48.08 (38.94)     2:30.00 (41.92)
 59 Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming    2:30.23                   
    r:+0.00  32.60      1:09.79 (37.19)
        1:49.16 (39.37)     2:30.23 (41.07)
 60 Vargas, Sofia    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:30.55                   
    r:+0.00  33.91      1:11.94 (38.03)
        1:51.42 (39.48)     2:30.55 (39.13)
 61 Palacios, Hanna  17 Nitro Swimming    2:31.78                   
    r:+0.00  32.76      1:10.82 (38.06)
        1:50.93 (40.11)     2:31.78 (40.85)
 62 Poot, Morgan     15 Mississauga       2:32.90                   
    r:+0.00  31.69      1:09.92 (38.23)
        1:50.69 (40.77)     2:32.90 (42.21)
 63 Marlow, Ella     14 Greater Tampa Sw  2:32.92                   
    r:+0.00  33.46      1:11.76 (38.30)
        1:51.60 (39.84)     2:32.92 (41.32)
 -- Nordmann, Lilli  14 Magnolia Aquatic      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  30.04      1:04.46 (34.42)
        1:40.04 (35.58)          DQ (36.76)
 -- Jensen, Cecilie  18 DEN                  DNF                    
 -- Kopenski, Gabri  16 Texas Ford Aquat      NS                    

 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:02.29  NATS
               2:03.89  OP US Open
               2:05.49  JRS
               2:10.19  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Seto, Daiya      22 Japan             2:02.02    1:57.73 NATS   
             26.12        56.39 (30.27)
        1:26.91 (30.52)     1:57.73 (30.82)
  2 Lavado, Marcos   25 Azura Florida Aq  2:03.93    1:57.94 NATS   
             26.62        56.85 (30.23)
        1:28.04 (31.19)     1:57.94 (29.90)
  3 LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada  2:01.41    1:59.56 NATS   
             27.01        57.34 (30.33)
        1:27.88 (30.54)     1:59.56 (31.68)
  4 Dixon, David     18 Nova of Virginia  2:03.79    2:02.99 OP     
             27.31        58.52 (31.21)
        1:31.00 (32.48)     2:02.99 (31.99)
  5 Graham, Jared    17 Penguin Aquatics  2:04.59    2:03.90 JRS    
             27.97        59.47 (31.50)
        1:31.42 (31.95)     2:03.90 (32.48)
  6 Kim, Daniel      16 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.81    2:04.50 JRS    
             27.20        58.92 (31.72)
        1:31.74 (32.82)     2:04.50 (32.76)
  7 Bretscher, Jame  21 NC State Univers  2:04.45    2:04.64 JRS    
             27.50        59.32 (31.82)
        1:31.83 (32.51)     2:04.64 (32.81)
  8 Erlenmeyer, Dan  19 NC State Univers  2:05.50    2:05.77 FUT    
             28.35      1:00.00 (31.65)
        1:32.90 (32.90)     2:05.77 (32.87)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Chisholm, Kyle   19 Great Britain     2:05.51    2:04.84 JRS    
             27.56        59.36 (31.80)
        1:32.36 (33.00)     2:04.84 (32.48)
 10 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:06.23    2:05.00 JRS    
             28.40      1:00.41 (32.01)
        1:32.78 (32.37)     2:05.00 (32.22)
 11 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club   2:05.73    2:05.12 JRS    
             28.15      1:00.43 (32.28)
        1:32.98 (32.55)     2:05.12 (32.14)
 12 Duke, Nicolas    18 Chena Swim Club   2:06.03    2:05.92 FUT    
             27.99        59.38 (31.39)
        1:32.16 (32.78)     2:05.92 (33.76)
 13 Robey, Hugh      16 Nation's Capital  2:05.82    2:06.78 FUT    
             28.02        59.69 (31.67)
        1:33.61 (33.92)     2:06.78 (33.17)
 14 Grieshop, Sean   18 Nitro Swimming    2:06.42    2:07.53 FUT    
             28.42      1:01.02 (32.60)
        1:34.87 (33.85)     2:07.53 (32.66)
 15 Durocher, Luke   16 Una Ncap          2:07.05    2:08.39 FUT    
             27.99      1:00.33 (32.34)
        1:33.70 (33.37)     2:08.39 (34.69)
 16 Manoff, Philip   15 Una Ncap          2:07.18    2:08.43 FUT    
             28.32      1:00.52 (32.20)
        1:34.00 (33.48)     2:08.43 (34.43)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Porges, Dylan    16 Asphalt Green Un  2:08.07    2:06.36 FUT    
             27.92        59.82 (31.90)
        1:33.20 (33.38)     2:06.36 (33.16)
 18 Townsend, Patri  16 Nova of Virginia  2:08.64    2:07.54 FUT    
             29.05      1:01.48 (32.43)
        1:34.94 (33.46)     2:07.54 (32.60)
 19 Kaddache, Nail   22 Regina Optimist   2:07.98    2:07.80 FUT    
             28.72      1:01.17 (32.45)
        1:34.29 (33.12)     2:07.80 (33.51)
 20 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Una Fork/Puerto   2:07.48    2:08.17 FUT    
             28.25      1:00.79 (32.54)
        1:33.92 (33.13)     2:08.17 (34.25)
 21 Pearcy, David    17 Nation's Capital  2:08.77    2:08.23 FUT    
             27.85        59.98 (32.13)
        1:33.25 (33.27)     2:08.23 (34.98)
 22 Morales, Yeziel  20 Pitchfork Aquati  2:09.89    2:10.12 FUT    
             28.01      1:00.91 (32.90)
        1:36.22 (35.31)     2:10.12 (33.90)
 23 Lenart, Cody     18 Nova of Virginia  2:08.85    2:11.28        
             29.55      1:02.36 (32.81)
        1:37.96 (35.60)     2:11.28 (33.32)
 24 Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:08.76    2:11.37        
             29.27      1:03.58 (34.31)
        1:38.78 (35.20)     2:11.37 (32.59)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Calvillo, Mikey  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.47    2:08.37 FUT    
             28.63      1:01.07 (32.44)
        1:34.39 (33.32)     2:08.37 (33.98)
 26 Palaschuk, Bria  19 Regina Optimist   2:11.88    2:09.38 FUT    
             29.01      1:01.91 (32.90)
        1:35.66 (33.75)     2:09.38 (33.72)
 27 Young, Seth      14 Northern KY Clip  2:11.05    2:09.40 FUT    
             29.09      1:01.74 (32.65)
        1:35.55 (33.81)     2:09.40 (33.85)
 28 Edgemond, Jack   17 Machine Aquatics  2:10.33    2:09.56 FUT    
             28.62      1:02.05 (33.43)
        1:35.90 (33.85)     2:09.56 (33.66)
 29 Jangid, Aditya   17 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.60    2:09.58 FUT    
             29.17      1:01.95 (32.78)
        1:35.55 (33.60)     2:09.58 (34.03)
 30 Halmy, Victor    17 The Woodlands Sw  2:10.51    2:09.82 FUT    
             29.04      1:01.82 (32.78)
        1:35.08 (33.26)     2:09.82 (34.74)
 31 Grieshop, Jack   15 Nitro Swimming    2:11.30    2:09.98 FUT    
             28.69      1:02.04 (33.35)
        1:35.99 (33.95)     2:09.98 (33.99)
 32 Dommann, Raben   15 Chena Swim Club   2:10.23    2:11.15        
             29.09      1:02.44 (33.35)
        1:36.48 (34.04)     2:11.15 (34.67)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Hill, Rob        20 Una UC            2:04.27                   
    r:+0.00  28.42      1:00.36 (31.94)
        1:32.42 (32.06)     2:04.27 (31.85)
 16 Paquin-Foisy, E  19 Swimming Elite L  2:07.04                   
    r:+0.00  28.78      1:01.47 (32.69)
        1:34.25 (32.78)     2:07.04 (32.79)
 21 Freeman, Trey    16 Baylor Swim Club  2:08.05                   
    r:+0.00  28.07      1:00.32 (32.25)
        1:33.83 (33.51)     2:08.05 (34.22)
 23 Stunkovic, Kris  21 Oklahoma Baptist  2:08.30                   
    r:+0.00  28.35      1:00.53 (32.18)
        1:33.59 (33.06)     2:08.30 (34.71)
 28 Karau, William   18 North Texas Nada  2:08.98                   
    r:+0.00  28.92      1:01.57 (32.65)
        1:34.93 (33.36)     2:08.98 (34.05)
 29 Syrkin, Danny    14 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:09.36                   
    r:+0.00  28.27      1:00.02 (31.75)
        1:33.07 (33.05)     2:09.36 (36.29)
 30 Tan, Liam        17 Nitro Swimming    2:09.54                   
    r:+0.00  29.58      1:02.99 (33.41)
        1:35.66 (32.67)     2:09.54 (33.88)
 37 Cote, Tristan    21 Univ. of Calgary  2:10.98                   
    r:+0.00  29.15      1:02.22 (33.07)
        1:35.93 (33.71)     2:10.98 (35.05)
 41 Yeadon, Zach     17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:11.93                   
    r:+0.00  28.61      1:01.71 (33.10)
        1:36.32 (34.61)     2:11.93 (35.61)
 42 Day, Kyle        17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:12.30                   
    r:+0.00  29.28      1:02.31 (33.03)
        1:36.45 (34.14)     2:12.30 (35.85)
 43 Ramirez, Felipe  19 Oklahoma Baptist  2:12.32                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:02.35 (33.27)
        1:36.51 (34.16)     2:12.32 (35.81)
 44 Alarcon, Greyso  16 Nitro Swimming    2:12.81                   
    r:+0.00  29.05      1:02.67 (33.62)
        1:38.67 (36.00)     2:12.81 (34.14)
 45 Hamblin, Brando  17 Nation's Capital  2:14.13                   
    r:+0.00  29.79      1:04.21 (34.42)
        1:39.98 (35.77)     2:14.13 (34.15)
 46 Stuart, Luke     17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:14.59                   
    r:+0.00  29.59      1:03.14 (33.55)
        1:37.95 (34.81)     2:14.59 (36.64)
 47 Giandinoto, Col  17 Una Lac           2:15.06                   
    r:+0.00  29.29      1:03.18 (33.89)
        1:38.28 (35.10)     2:15.06 (36.78)
 48 Tremblay, Jerem  20 Samak             2:15.51                   
    r:+0.00  29.79      1:04.21 (34.42)
        1:39.62 (35.41)     2:15.51 (35.89)
 49 Dallavalle, Chr  16 Nova of Virginia  2:15.62                   
    r:+0.00  30.01      1:04.27 (34.26)
        1:39.90 (35.63)     2:15.62 (35.72)
 50 Galbraith, Jack  16 Machine Aquatics  2:16.74                   
    r:+0.00  29.86      1:04.49 (34.63)
        1:40.24 (35.75)     2:16.74 (36.50)
 51 Umrysh, Joshua   18 The Woodlands Sw  2:19.97                   
    r:+0.00  29.52      1:03.70 (34.18)
        1:41.44 (37.74)     2:19.97 (38.53)
 -- Hollcroft, Garr  18 Lakeside Aquatic      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  29.65      1:04.30 (34.65)
        1:40.70 (36.40)          DQ (37.35)
 -- Revis, Mason     19 NC State Univers      NS                    
 -- Eagle, Zachary   15 Fort Worth Area       NS                    

 Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:11.59  NATS
               1:12.59  OP US Open
               1:13.49  JRS
               1:16.19  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Larson, Breeja   24 New York Athleti  1:08.79    1:07.17 NATS   
             31.48      1:07.17 (35.69)
  2 Margalis, Melan  25 Saint Petersburg  1:08.70    1:07.88 NATS   
             32.18      1:07.88 (35.70)
  3 Clark, Imogen    17 Great Britain     1:08.84    1:08.46 NATS   
             31.88      1:08.46 (36.58)
  4 Brumbaum, Kayla  22 NC State Univers  1:09.10    1:08.72 NATS   
             32.51      1:08.72 (36.21)
  5 Walsh, Alex      15 Nashville Aquati  1:10.23    1:10.16 NATS   
             33.49      1:10.16 (36.67)
  6 Matts, Katie     18 Great Britain     1:10.77    1:10.41 NATS   
             33.19      1:10.41 (37.22)
  7 Metcalfe, Hilla  18 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:12.80    1:11.48 NATS   
             33.50      1:11.48 (37.98)
  8 Nelson, Ella     15 Nashville Aquati  1:12.92    1:12.43 OP     
             34.61      1:12.43 (37.82)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:13.03    1:11.23 NATS   
             33.76      1:11.23 (37.47)
 10 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:13.97    1:12.58 OP     
             34.66      1:12.58 (37.92)
 11 McBratney, Kate  16 Pitchfork Aquati  1:13.11    1:13.19 JRS    
             34.06      1:13.19 (39.13)
 12 Poole, Julia     17 Marlins of Ralei  1:13.29    1:13.34 JRS    
             34.97      1:13.34 (38.37)
 13 McClanahan, Roz  19 NC State Univers  1:14.40    1:13.69 FUT    
             34.99      1:13.69 (38.70)
 14 Morgan, Jordan   13 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.90    1:13.84 FUT    
             35.52      1:13.84 (38.32)
 15 Beddingfield, B  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:15.17    1:14.81 FUT    
             35.30      1:14.81 (39.51)
 16 Harter, Abigail  14 Nation's Capital  1:15.07    1:16.22        
             35.95      1:16.22 (40.27)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Nelson, Emme     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:15.40    1:14.46 FUT    
             35.13      1:14.46 (39.33)
 18 Bouraoui, Nadia  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.32    1:14.50 FUT    
             35.51      1:14.50 (38.99)
 19 Crookshanks, Br  17 Regina Optimist   1:15.54    1:14.66 FUT    
             35.79      1:14.66 (38.87)
 20 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:15.50    1:15.06 FUT    
 21 Lapteva, Olga    19 NC State Univers  1:15.42    1:15.13 FUT    
             35.81      1:15.13 (39.32)
 22 Duffield, Krist  20 NC State Univers  1:15.93    1:15.71 FUT    
             35.85      1:15.71 (39.86)
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn  15 Sachem Swim Club  1:15.74    1:15.97 FUT    
             36.08      1:15.97 (39.89)
 24 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics  1:15.91    1:17.19        
             35.31      1:17.19 (41.88)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Trahan, Erin     19 Southern Methodi  1:16.73    1:15.59 FUT    
             35.62      1:15.59 (39.97)
 26 Jones, Carlee    17 Northern KY Clip  1:16.89    1:15.69 FUT    
             35.97      1:15.69 (39.72)
 27 Watson, Jenna    14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:16.91    1:16.05 FUT    
             36.63      1:16.05 (39.42)
 28 Jaryszak, Rayan  17 Fort Worth Area   1:17.00    1:16.29        
             35.36      1:16.29 (40.93)
 29 Bates, Diana     14 Asphalt Green Un  1:17.69    1:16.70        
             36.42      1:16.70 (40.28)
 30 Forker, Devon    15 Mission Viejo Na  1:17.44    1:16.75        
             36.41      1:16.75 (40.34)
 31 Wagner, Annika   14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:16.09    1:18.12        
             36.78      1:18.12 (41.34)
 32 Borawski, Olivi  16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:18.56    1:18.89        
             37.03      1:18.89 (41.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Belousova, Anna  20 Nation's Capital  1:10.59                   
    r:+0.00  33.13      1:10.59 (37.46)
 16 Daniels, Ashley  19 Eagle Swim Club/  1:14.96                   
    r:+0.00  35.41      1:14.96 (39.55)
 28 Pride, Rachel    16 Neptune Swimming  1:16.23                   
    r:+0.00  35.90      1:16.23 (40.33)
 33 Cifuentes, Juli  18 Oklahoma Baptist  1:17.14                   
    r:+0.00  35.75      1:17.14 (41.39)
 37 Petereit, Drew   15 Patriot Aquatic   1:18.71                   
    r:+0.00  36.80      1:18.71 (41.91)
 38 Liu, Hannah      14 Patriot Aquatic   1:18.95                   
    r:+0.00  37.62      1:18.95 (41.33)
 39 Nugent, Katie    14 Mission Viejo Na  1:19.53                   
    r:+0.00  37.04      1:19.53 (42.49)
 40 Partridge, Laur  17 Nitro Swimming    1:19.59                   
    r:+0.00  37.12      1:19.59 (42.47)
 41 McLeod, Ellie    15 Dads Club Swim T  1:19.60                   
    r:+0.00  36.50      1:19.60 (43.10)
 42 Fang, Danielle   18 Patriot Aquatic   1:20.07                   
    r:+0.00  37.93      1:20.07 (42.14)
 43 Orange, Audrey   16 Dads Club Swim T  1:21.55                   
    r:+0.00  37.59      1:21.55 (43.96)
 44 Feng, Hannah     16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:21.84                   
    r:+0.00  39.63      1:21.84 (42.21)
 45 Wang, Angela     17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:21.86                   
    r:+0.00  37.95      1:21.86 (43.91)
 46 Milanovic, Tanj  17 Nitro Swimming    1:22.76                   
    r:+0.00  39.25      1:22.76 (43.51)
 47 Hall, Morgen     16 Kingfish Swimmin  1:22.88                   
    r:+0.00  38.93      1:22.88 (43.95)
 48 Malhotra, Ria    15 Bolles School Sh  1:24.53                   
    r:+0.00  39.88      1:24.53 (44.65)

 Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:03.89  NATS
               1:05.09  OP US Open
               1:06.29  JRS
               1:08.69  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wilson, Andrew   23 Una Esc/Emory Un  1:00.95    1:00.63 NATS   
             28.24      1:00.63 (32.39)
  2 Fink, Nicolas    23 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.99    1:01.03 NATS   
             28.70      1:01.03 (32.33)
  2 Prenot, Josh     23 California Aquat  1:02.05    1:01.03 NATS   
             29.05      1:01.03 (31.98)
  4 Andrew, Michael  17 Race Pace Club    1:01.05    1:01.20 NATS   
             28.22      1:01.20 (32.98)
  5 Murphy, David    18 Great Britain     1:02.91    1:01.65 NATS   
             29.37      1:01.65 (32.28)
  6 Funk, Richard    24 Hpc-Ontario       1:02.25    1:01.68 NATS   
             29.02      1:01.68 (32.66)
  7 Zito, Nick       22 West Swim Club    1:03.59    1:03.43 NATS   
             29.85      1:03.43 (33.58)
  8 Warner, Zack     21 NC State Univers  1:03.23    1:03.58 NATS   
             30.20      1:03.58 (33.38)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 El Kamash, Yous  21 UN                1:04.04    1:03.41 NATS   
             29.63      1:03.41 (33.78)
 10 Dergousoff, Jam  20 Chena Swim Club   1:04.12    1:03.79 NATS   
             30.38      1:03.79 (33.41)
 11 Schwarzenbach,   20 NC State Univers  1:03.83    1:04.55 OP     
             30.40      1:04.55 (34.15)
 12 Storch, Casey    17 Machine Aquatics  1:05.37    1:04.92 OP     
             30.80      1:04.92 (34.12)
 13 Hren, Derek      22 NC State Univers  1:04.96    1:05.15 JRS    
             30.73      1:05.15 (34.42)
 14 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.57    1:05.26 JRS    
             30.07      1:05.26 (35.19)
 15 Hedegaard, Nikl  26 DEN               1:04.79    1:05.82 JRS    
             30.01      1:05.82 (35.81)
 16 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.10    1:06.48 FUT    
             30.91      1:06.48 (35.57)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Beauchamp, Aaro  17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:06.59    1:05.93 JRS    
             30.71      1:05.93 (35.22)
 18 Graber, Daniel   19 NC State Univers  1:07.28    1:07.04 FUT    
             30.91      1:07.04 (36.13)
 19 Demers, Jamie    17 Chena Swim Club   1:07.30    1:07.17 FUT    
             32.08      1:07.17 (35.09)
 20 Flint, Carter    17 Machine Aquatics  1:07.66    1:07.19 FUT    
             31.33      1:07.19 (35.86)
 21 Lane, Matt       16 Waterloo Swimmin  1:08.29    1:07.53 FUT    
             31.68      1:07.53 (35.85)
 22 Lyons, Scott     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:09.12    1:07.68 FUT    
             32.25      1:07.68 (35.43)
 23 Geheb, Ryan      18 Nitro Swimming    1:07.83    1:07.99 FUT    
             31.83      1:07.99 (36.16)
 24 George, Michael  17 Machine Aquatics  1:09.24    1:09.16        
             32.43      1:09.16 (36.73)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Dixon, David     18 Nova of Virginia  1:09.77    1:05.98 JRS    
             31.42      1:05.98 (34.56)
 26 Wu, Kyle         16 Machine Aquatics  1:09.77    1:08.51 FUT    
             32.49      1:08.51 (36.02)
 27 Tan, Liam        17 Nitro Swimming    1:09.29    1:09.11        
             32.94      1:09.11 (36.17)
 28 Ryherd, Seth     18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:09.97    1:09.51        
             33.08      1:09.51 (36.43)
 29 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:09.49    1:09.72        
             32.94      1:09.72 (36.78)
 30 Shay, Michael    15 Nitro Swimming    1:10.04    1:10.36        
             33.15      1:10.36 (37.21)
 31 Daly, Nik        15 Sachem Swim Club  1:11.31    1:10.60        
             33.45      1:10.60 (37.15)
 32 Stanton, Aaron   16 Machine Aquatics  1:11.47    1:10.91        
             32.97      1:10.91 (37.94)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Chang, Wesley    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:07.91                   
    r:+0.00  31.76      1:07.91 (36.15)
 28 Gregory, Isaiah  18 Racer X Aquatics  1:09.77                   
    r:+0.00  32.29      1:09.77 (37.48)
 31 Kolde, Evan      18 North Texas Nada  1:09.80                   
    r:+0.00  32.33      1:09.80 (37.47)
 32 Wang, Ryan       17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:09.83                   
    r:+0.00  32.57      1:09.83 (37.26)
 33 Pettibone, Holm  17 Neptune Swimming  1:09.88                   
    r:+0.00  33.28      1:09.88 (36.60)
 36 Umrysh, Joshua   18 The Woodlands Sw  1:10.90                   
    r:+0.00  32.97      1:10.90 (37.93)
 39 Rawls, Corban    17 Nitro Swimming    1:12.51                   
    r:+0.00  33.43      1:12.51 (39.08)
 40 Parker, Jeremy   22 Greater Tampa Sw  1:13.65                   
    r:+0.00  33.67      1:13.65 (39.98)
 41 Gwin, Isaac      17 Nitro Swimming    1:14.02                   
    r:+0.00  34.67      1:14.02 (39.35)
 42 Gregory, Kimani  15 Racer X Aquatics  1:15.03                   
    r:+0.00  34.71      1:15.03 (40.32)
 43 Hickman-Chow, N  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:16.26                   
    r:+0.00  35.08      1:16.26 (41.18)
 -- Hodges, Wyatt    27 California Aquat      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  30.88           DQ (34.94)
 -- Halmy, Victor    17 The Woodlands Sw                            

 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:03.39  NATS
               1:03.99  OP US Open
               1:04.59  JRS
               1:07.29  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Nordmann, Lucie  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:01.54    1:01.21 NATS   
             29.81      1:01.21 (31.40)
  2 Hanus, Danielle  18 Newmarket         1:02.21    1:01.49 NATS   
             30.37      1:01.49 (31.12)
  3 Sanchez, Kayla   15 Una Hpco          1:02.99    1:01.77 NATS   
             30.23      1:01.77 (31.54)
  4 Haan, Elise      19 NC State Univers  1:02.40    1:01.91 NATS   
             30.04      1:01.91 (31.87)
  5 Glover, Mackenz  18 NC State Univers  1:03.01    1:02.13 NATS   
             30.66      1:02.13 (31.47)
  6 Zevnik, Alexia   22 NC State Univers  1:02.41    1:02.50 NATS   
             30.80      1:02.50 (31.70)
  6 Wilm, Ingrid     18 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:03.27    1:02.50 NATS   
             30.30      1:02.50 (32.20)
  8 Greenslade, Kat  18 Great Britain     1:03.42    1:03.26 NATS   
             31.30      1:03.26 (31.96)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Danyluk, Daphne  18 Neptune Natation  1:03.79    1:03.25 NATS   
             30.94      1:03.25 (32.31)
 10 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.14    1:03.80 OP     
             31.25      1:03.80 (32.55)
 11 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.36    1:04.02 JRS    
             31.47      1:04.02 (32.55)
 12 Perry, Ky-lee    18 NC State Univers  1:04.11    1:04.10 JRS    
             31.42      1:04.10 (32.68)
 13 Lindner, Sophie  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.37    1:04.31 JRS    
             31.58      1:04.31 (32.73)
 14 Stronko, Kylie   17 Nation's Capital  1:04.62    1:04.60 FUT    
             31.29      1:04.60 (33.31)
 15 Westlake, Maya   19 Great Britain     1:04.54    1:04.83 FUT    
             31.58      1:04.83 (33.25)
 16 Caldwell, Court  19 NC State Univers  1:03.45    1:04.87 FUT    
             31.30      1:04.87 (33.57)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Gowans, Molly    17 Island Swimming   1:04.81    1:02.96 NATS   
             30.73      1:02.96 (32.23)
 18 Sherwin, Rebecc  16 Great Britain     1:04.63    1:04.22 JRS    
             31.41      1:04.22 (32.81)
 19 Walsh, Gretchen  13 Nashville Aquati  1:05.42    1:04.56 JRS    
             31.42      1:04.56 (33.14)
 20 Ellard, Olivia   18 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:04.79    1:04.64 FUT    
             31.66      1:04.64 (32.98)
 21 Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.88    1:04.66 FUT    
             31.97      1:04.66 (32.69)
 22 Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip  1:05.09    1:04.95 FUT    
             32.25      1:04.95 (32.70)
 23 Power, Katie     18 The Woodlands Sw  1:05.24    1:06.08 FUT    
             31.73      1:06.08 (34.35)
 24 Lingle, Gracie   15 Northern Lights   1:07.53    1:06.68 FUT    
             33.33      1:06.68 (33.35)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Nevalainen, Lot  22 NC State Univers  1:05.95    1:05.21 FUT    
             31.89      1:05.21 (33.32)
 26 Jones, Raime     16 Edina Swim Club   1:05.57    1:05.76 FUT    
             32.63      1:05.76 (33.13)
 27 Dragelin, Amy    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.78    1:05.88 FUT    
             32.57      1:05.88 (33.31)
 28 Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming    1:06.16    1:06.38 FUT    
             32.45      1:06.38 (33.93)
 29 Holp, Rachael    16 Machine Aquatics  1:07.09    1:06.46 FUT    
             31.98      1:06.46 (34.48)
 30 Kasko, Miranda   16 Cascade           1:06.19    1:06.89 FUT    
             32.80      1:06.89 (34.09)
 31 Galbraith, Darb  13 Machine Aquatics  1:07.87    1:06.90 FUT    
             32.54      1:06.90 (34.36)
 32 Gumina, Monica   17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:07.42    1:07.87        
             32.84      1:07.87 (35.03)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Caldwell, Hilar  25 Island Swimming   1:02.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.53      1:02.17 (31.64)
  6 Ruck, Taylor     16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.86                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:02.86 (31.93)
  9 Samardzic, Mate  21 Southern Methodi  1:03.13                   
    r:+0.00  30.57      1:03.13 (32.56)
 13 Nelson, Stephan  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.51                   
    r:+0.00  31.03      1:03.51 (32.48)
 29 Andrusin, Abiga  17 North Texas Nada  1:05.60                   
    r:+0.00  32.06      1:05.60 (33.54)
 30 Cheng, Cindy     20 Eagle Swim Club/  1:05.79                   
    r:+0.00  31.34      1:05.79 (34.45)
 33 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.18                   
    r:+0.00  31.95      1:06.18 (34.23)
 35 Wheal, Emma      15 Western Hills At  1:06.45                   
    r:+0.00  31.77      1:06.45 (34.68)
 35 Fiorilli, Ashly  15 Texas Ford Aquat  1:06.45                   
    r:+0.00  32.73      1:06.45 (33.72)
 37 Alameida, Marie  17 Neptune Swimming  1:06.56                   
    r:+0.00  32.72      1:06.56 (33.84)
 39 Gliozeryte, Eva  19 Southern Methodi  1:06.81                   
    r:+0.00  32.66      1:06.81 (34.15)
 40 Magner, Agata    19 Southern Methodi  1:06.93                   
    r:+0.00  32.91      1:06.93 (34.02)
 41 Roycraft, Sydne  15 The Woodlands Sw  1:07.03                   
    r:+0.00  32.40      1:07.03 (34.63)
 45 Carollo, Ashley  16 Patriot Aquatic   1:07.69                   
    r:+0.00  32.88      1:07.69 (34.81)
 46 Sand, Adair      15 Bolles School Sh  1:07.70                   
    r:+0.00  33.89      1:07.70 (33.81)
 47 Koczo, Abigail   15 Texas Ford Aquat  1:07.78                   
    r:+0.00  32.90      1:07.78 (34.88)
 49 Parker, Maxine   14 Patriot Aquatic   1:07.88                   
    r:+0.00  32.65      1:07.88 (35.23)
 50 Silveira, Luiza  15 Asphalt Green Un  1:07.96                   
    r:+0.00  32.71      1:07.96 (35.25)
 51 Corbi, Katie     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.03                   
    r:+0.00  32.69      1:08.03 (35.34)
 52 Tan, Jing-e      16 Una Ncap          1:08.05                   
    r:+0.00  32.82      1:08.05 (35.23)
 52 Irato, Carmela   17 Asphalt Green Un  1:08.05                   
    r:+0.00  32.67      1:08.05 (35.38)
 54 Wielar, Gracie   16 Nova of Virginia  1:08.21                   
    r:+0.00  33.34      1:08.21 (34.87)
 55 Cano, Sarah      16 Nitro Swimming    1:08.24                   
    r:+0.00  33.12      1:08.24 (35.12)
 56 Muir, Fiona      19 Machine Aquatics  1:08.29                   
    r:+0.00  32.64      1:08.29 (35.65)
 57 Kaluznick, Geor  19 Regina Cougars    1:08.32                   
    r:+0.00  33.08      1:08.32 (35.24)
 58 Eisenmann, Kara  18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:08.58                   
    r:+0.00  33.15      1:08.58 (35.43)
 59 Moon, Zoe        14 Asphalt Green Un  1:08.62                   
    r:+0.00  33.64      1:08.62 (34.98)
 60 Margula, Vera    16 The Woodlands Sw  1:08.67                   
    r:+0.00  33.22      1:08.67 (35.45)
 61 Stephenson, Emm  15 Dads Club Swim T  1:08.84                   
    r:+0.00  32.49      1:08.84 (36.35)
 62 Labonge, Natali  21 NC State Univers  1:09.01                   
    r:+0.00  33.51      1:09.01 (35.50)
 63 Brennan, Catie   16 Asphalt Green Un  1:09.09                   
    r:+0.00  33.58      1:09.09 (35.51)
 64 Hanson, Megan    17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:09.12                   
    r:+0.00  33.26      1:09.12 (35.86)
 65 Henson, Emily    17 The Woodlands Sw  1:09.13                   
    r:+0.00  32.23      1:09.13 (36.90)
 66 Teng, Cathy      16 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.24                   
    r:+0.00  33.54      1:09.24 (35.70)
 67 Koh, Zephy       15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:09.28                   
    r:+0.00  33.11      1:09.28 (36.17)
 68 Hoffman, Kaley   17 Dads Club Swim T  1:09.32                   
    r:+0.00  33.81      1:09.32 (35.51)
 69 Traylor, Mary    18 Nitro Swimming    1:09.39                   
    r:+0.00  33.64      1:09.39 (35.75)
 70 Andrew, Olivia   17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:09.46                   
    r:+0.00  33.62      1:09.46 (35.84)
 71 Kwan, Julie      15 Neptune Swimming  1:09.51                   
    r:+0.00  33.49      1:09.51 (36.02)
 72 Smith, Maddie    17 Patriot Aquatic   1:09.90                   
    r:+0.00  33.75      1:09.90 (36.15)
 73 Sinkovic, Maddy  15 The Woodlands Sw  1:09.93                   
    r:+0.00  33.82      1:09.93 (36.11)
 74 Kerr, Christine  20 NC State Univers  1:10.63                   
    r:+0.00  34.34      1:10.63 (36.29)
 75 Nelson, Emme     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:11.05                   
    r:+0.00  34.38      1:11.05 (36.67)
 76 Larsen, Natalie  16 Una Sac           1:11.58                   
    r:+0.00  34.71      1:11.58 (36.87)
 77 Coughlin, Cassi  17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:11.76                   
    r:+0.00  34.20      1:11.76 (37.56)
 78 Piljevic, Mia    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:12.03                   
    r:+0.00  34.27      1:12.03 (37.76)
 -- Bergen, Paige    18 Ubc Thunderbirds      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  32.59           DQ (35.85)
 -- Merrell, Eva     16 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Walsh, Alex      15 Nashville Aquati      NS                    
 -- Porter, Samanth  17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Coughlen, Madis  17 Texas Ford Aquat      NS                    
 -- Zenick, Katheri  15 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Hillis, Paige    17 Mississauga           NS                    
 -- Flickinger, Hal  22 Athens Bulldog S      NS                    

 Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 57.19  NATS
                 58.09  OP US Open
                 58.99  JRS
               1:00.79  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Grevers, Matt    31 Tucson Ford Deal    55.08      53.31 NATS   
             26.09        53.31 (27.22)
  2 Pebley, Jacob    23 California Aquat    54.60      54.05 NATS   
             26.48        54.05 (27.57)
  3 Stuart, Henness  21 NC State Univers    55.71      55.82 NATS   
             27.38        55.82 (28.44)
  4 Thormeyer, Mark  19 Ubc Thunderbirds    56.76      56.00 NATS   
             27.47        56.00 (28.53)
  5 Lehane, Sean     22 Academy Bullets     55.66      56.01 NATS   
             27.26        56.01 (28.75)
  6 Hill, Rob        20 Una UC              56.37      56.08 NATS   
             27.74        56.08 (28.34)
  7 Stewart, Colema  18 NC State Univers    56.83      56.69 NATS   
             27.77        56.69 (28.92)
  8 Olafson, Carson  19 Ubc Thunderbirds    57.45      57.59 OP     
             28.28        57.59 (29.31)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Pinzon, Omar     27 Fast Swim Team      57.73      56.96 NATS   
             27.54        56.96 (29.42)
 10 Schiellerup, An  23 NC State Univers    58.22      57.57 OP     
             28.02        57.57 (29.55)
 11 Campbell, Parke  19 NC State Univers    58.25      57.76 OP     
             28.29        57.76 (29.47)
 12 McLean, Craig    18 Great Britain       57.75      57.98 OP     
             27.86        57.98 (30.12)
 13 McGlaughlin, Ma  19 NC State Univers    58.33      58.06 OP     
             28.22        58.06 (29.84)
 14 Zeng, Tim        19 Chena Swim Club     58.23      58.48 JRS    
             27.97        58.48 (30.51)
 15 Chisholm, Kyle   19 Great Britain       58.76      58.61 JRS    
             28.29        58.61 (30.32)
 16 Johnson, Jacob   17 Nova of Virginia    58.62      59.63 FUT    
             28.96        59.63 (30.67)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kisil, Yuri      21 Ubc Thunderbirds    58.77      57.33 OP     
             27.92        57.33 (29.41)
 18 Lierz, Harrison  14 Front Range Barr    59.11      58.57 JRS    
             28.30        58.57 (30.27)
 19 Laperle, Vincen  18 Neptune Natation    58.78      58.75 JRS    
             28.69        58.75 (30.06)
 20 Choboter, Noah   20 Regina Optimist     59.14      58.91 JRS    
             28.64        58.91 (30.27)
 21 Larson, Peter    15 Edina Swim Club     58.94      59.09 FUT    
             28.67        59.09 (30.42)
 22 Morales, Yeziel  20 Pitchfork Aquati    59.60      59.21 FUT    
             28.66        59.21 (30.55)
 23 Somerset, Sebas  15 Cascade             59.61      59.34 FUT    
             28.81        59.34 (30.53)
 24 Conway, Sean     16 Nation's Capital    59.08      59.46 FUT    
             28.92        59.46 (30.54)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Johnson, Scott   21 NC State Univers    59.63      58.92 JRS    
             28.84        58.92 (30.08)
 26 Cheng, Stephen   18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:00.00      59.43 FUT    
             29.51        59.43 (29.92)
 27 Galbraith, Jack  16 Machine Aquatics    59.88      59.77 FUT    
             29.19        59.77 (30.58)
 28 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina    59.98      59.87 FUT    
             29.36        59.87 (30.51)
 29 Kambhampaty, Ja  17 Machine Aquatics    59.71      59.90 FUT    
             28.79        59.90 (31.11)
 29 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Una Fork/Puerto     59.97      59.90 FUT    
             29.13        59.90 (30.77)
 31 Dufresne, Jean   17 Una Rod           1:00.88    1:00.63 FUT    
             29.62      1:00.63 (31.01)
 32 Bretscher, Jame  21 NC State Univers  1:00.56    1:00.91        
             29.35      1:00.91 (31.56)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Goyetche, Julie  23 Oklahoma Baptist    58.52                   
    r:+0.00  28.41        58.52 (30.11)
 22 Wozencraft, Coo  18 Dads Club Swim T    59.09                   
    r:+0.00  28.51        59.09 (30.58)
 25 Ono, Sage        17 Una Esc/Emory Un    59.20                   
    r:+0.00  28.34        59.20 (30.86)
 30 Grieshop, Sean   18 Nitro Swimming      59.73                   
    r:+0.00  28.91        59.73 (30.82)
 31 Storch, Casey    17 Machine Aquatics    59.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.25        59.80 (30.55)
 31 Murphy, Jack     17 Neptune Swimming    59.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.16        59.80 (30.64)
 37 Messer, Sean     17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:00.06                   
    r:+0.00  28.58      1:00.06 (31.48)
 38 Gogulski, Ethan  16 Nitro Swimming    1:00.48                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:00.48 (31.00)
 41 Krueger, Daniel  17 McFarland Sparta  1:00.91                   
    r:+0.00  29.53      1:00.91 (31.38)
 42 Alarcon, Greyso  16 Nitro Swimming    1:00.99                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:00.99 (31.19)
 43 Durocher, Luke   16 Una Ncap          1:01.13                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:01.13 (31.65)
 44 Kim, Daniel      16 Mission Viejo Na  1:01.14                   
    r:+0.00  29.45      1:01.14 (31.69)
 45 Calvillo, Mikey  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:01.18                   
    r:+0.00  29.67      1:01.18 (31.51)
 46 Duncan, Nate     21 Northern Lights   1:01.19                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:01.19 (31.39)
 47 Yang, Terry      16 Una Sac           1:01.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.90      1:01.41 (31.51)
 48 Houde, Jeremy    19 Samak             1:01.54                   
    r:+0.00  29.83      1:01.54 (31.71)
 48 Durocher, Thoma  18 Una Ncap          1:01.54                   
    r:+0.00  29.77      1:01.54 (31.77)
 50 Ross, AJ         18 Nation's Capital  1:01.56                   
    r:+0.00  29.57      1:01.56 (31.99)
 51 Yeadon, Zach     17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:01.67                   
    r:+0.00  30.33      1:01.67 (31.34)
 52 Gwin, Luke       17 Nitro Swimming    1:01.70                   
    r:+0.00  29.95      1:01.70 (31.75)
 52 Ramirez, Felipe  19 Oklahoma Baptist  1:01.70                   
    r:+0.00  29.06      1:01.70 (32.64)
 54 Duke, Nicolas    18 Chena Swim Club   1:01.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.75      1:01.80 (31.05)
 55 Wilkerson, Luke  17 Mid-Cities Arlin  1:01.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.22      1:01.82 (31.60)
 56 Townsend, Patri  16 Nova of Virginia  1:01.83                   
    r:+0.00  30.24      1:01.83 (31.59)
 57 Nash, Isak       16 Cascade           1:01.87                   
    r:+0.00  29.87      1:01.87 (32.00)
 58 Connealy, Matth  18 Nitro Swimming    1:01.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:01.89 (32.09)
 59 Jiang, Alvin     18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.96                   
    r:+0.00  29.75      1:01.96 (32.21)
 60 Rosenkoetter, J  17 Nitro Swimming    1:02.04                   
    r:+0.00  29.70      1:02.04 (32.34)
 61 Klinksiek, Konn  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:02.40                   
    r:+0.00  30.32      1:02.40 (32.08)
 62 Grieshop, Jack   15 Nitro Swimming    1:02.84                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:02.84 (32.14)
 63 Walker, Jack     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.90                   
    r:+0.00  30.51      1:02.90 (32.39)
 64 Day, Kyle        17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:03.01                   
    r:+0.00  30.66      1:03.01 (32.35)
 65 Lenart, Cody     18 Nova of Virginia  1:03.11                   
    r:+0.00  30.82      1:03.11 (32.29)
 66 Gregory, Isaiah  18 Racer X Aquatics  1:03.58                   
    r:+0.00  31.05      1:03.58 (32.53)
 67 Pate, John       17 Bolles School Sh  1:04.50                   
    r:+0.00  31.75      1:04.50 (32.75)
 68 Gregory, Kimani  15 Racer X Aquatics  1:04.59                   
    r:+0.00  31.77      1:04.59 (32.82)
 69 Sipple, Drew     19 Neptune Swimming  1:06.02                   
    r:+0.00  31.76      1:06.02 (34.26)
 70 Ivy, Michael     15 RSA               1:06.53                   
    r:+0.00  31.04      1:06.53 (35.49)
 -- Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays                            
 -- Stone, Lane      17 Nation's Capital                            
 -- LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada                            
 -- Eagle, Zachary   15 Fort Worth Area       NS                    

 Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:18.69  NATS
               2:20.09  OP US Open
               2:21.39  JRS
               2:26.39  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  25 Saint Petersburg  2:14.74    2:11.06 NATS   
             29.33      1:03.45 (34.12)
        1:40.51 (37.06)     2:11.06 (30.55)
  2 Harvey, Mary-So  17 Neptune Natation  2:14.22    2:12.32 NATS   
             29.70      1:03.26 (33.56)
        1:41.49 (38.23)     2:12.32 (30.83)
  3 Seltenreich-Hod  21 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:15.19    2:12.70 NATS   
             29.30      1:03.02 (33.72)
        1:41.30 (38.28)     2:12.70 (31.40)
  4 Day, Emma        19 Great Britain     2:15.53    2:15.65 NATS   
             29.31      1:03.95 (34.64)
        1:43.38 (39.43)     2:15.65 (32.27)
  5 Hall, Candice    19 Great Britain     2:17.92    2:16.55 NATS   
             29.35      1:03.63 (34.28)
        1:44.50 (40.87)     2:16.55 (32.05)
  6 Matts, Katie     18 Great Britain     2:17.88    2:16.89 NATS   
             29.74      1:05.33 (35.59)
        1:44.08 (38.75)     2:16.89 (32.81)
  7 Walsh, Alex      15 Nashville Aquati  2:16.80    2:16.96 NATS   
             30.82      1:04.71 (33.89)
        1:45.69 (40.98)     2:16.96 (31.27)
  8 Zevnik, Alexia   22 NC State Univers  2:18.32    2:17.83 NATS   
             30.24      1:04.89 (34.65)
        1:46.04 (41.15)     2:17.83 (31.79)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Debever, Mckenn  20 UN                2:18.46    2:17.51 NATS   
             29.33      1:04.59 (35.26)
        1:46.19 (41.60)     2:17.51 (31.32)
 10 Metcalfe, Hilla  18 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:20.12    2:18.84 OP     
             30.40      1:06.40 (36.00)
        1:45.90 (39.50)     2:18.84 (32.94)
 11 Poole, Julia     17 Marlins of Ralei  2:19.92    2:19.11 OP     
             30.49      1:06.63 (36.14)
        1:46.32 (39.69)     2:19.11 (32.79)
 12 Nelson, Ella     15 Nashville Aquati  2:19.66    2:19.32 OP     
             30.83      1:07.14 (36.31)
        1:47.48 (40.34)     2:19.32 (31.84)
 13 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  2:20.79    2:20.19 JRS    
             29.69      1:05.07 (35.38)
        1:47.65 (42.58)     2:20.19 (32.54)
 14 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:21.61    2:20.75 JRS    
             30.31      1:06.48 (36.17)
        1:48.34 (41.86)     2:20.75 (32.41)
 15 Morrow, Lindsay  20 NC State Univers  2:21.62    2:22.17 FUT    
             31.34      1:07.45 (36.11)
        1:48.63 (41.18)     2:22.17 (33.54)
 16 Brumbaum, Kayla  22 NC State Univers  2:20.33    2:22.56 FUT    
             30.85      1:08.76 (37.91)
        1:48.55 (39.79)     2:22.56 (34.01)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Horomanski, Jes  19 NC State Univers  2:22.09    2:21.49 FUT    
             30.33      1:07.09 (36.76)
        1:48.36 (41.27)     2:21.49 (33.13)
 18 Pike, Taylor     17 Razorback Aquati  2:23.39    2:21.56 FUT    
             29.50      1:05.00 (35.50)
        1:50.41 (45.41)     2:21.56 (31.15)
 19 Nordmann, Lilli  14 Magnolia Aquatic  2:22.92    2:21.72 FUT    
             29.14      1:05.49 (36.35)
        1:50.99 (45.50)     2:21.72 (30.73)
 20 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:23.43    2:22.03 FUT    
             30.66      1:06.42 (35.76)
        1:48.42 (42.00)     2:22.03 (33.61)
 21 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.98    2:22.39 FUT    
             32.07      1:10.21 (38.14)
        1:49.62 (39.41)     2:22.39 (32.77)
 22 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:22.49    2:23.28 FUT    
             30.99      1:10.16 (39.17)
        1:49.79 (39.63)     2:23.28 (33.49)
 23 Barney, Regan    17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:22.31    2:23.39 FUT    
             30.79      1:07.13 (36.34)
        1:50.57 (43.44)     2:23.39 (32.82)
 24 Jones, Raime     16 Edina Swim Club   2:23.35    2:31.01        
             31.25      1:11.10 (39.85)
        1:56.57 (45.47)     2:31.01 (34.44)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Glover, Mackenz  18 NC State Univers  2:23.73    2:22.83 FUT    
             29.87      1:03.99 (34.12)
        1:50.09 (46.10)     2:22.83 (32.74)
 26 Gati, Isabella   17 Nation's Capital  2:23.82    2:22.98 FUT    
             29.32      1:04.82 (35.50)
        1:49.29 (44.47)     2:22.98 (33.69)
 27 Glass, Sam       17 Northern KY Clip  2:24.87    2:23.39 FUT    
             31.58      1:08.21 (36.63)
        1:51.10 (42.89)     2:23.39 (32.29)
 28 Wagner, Annika   14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:24.37    2:23.99 FUT    
             31.86      1:11.08 (39.22)
        1:52.72 (41.64)     2:23.99 (31.27)
 29 Baka, Vasiliki   18 NC State Univers  2:24.75    2:24.15 FUT    
             30.54      1:08.13 (37.59)
        1:51.85 (43.72)     2:24.15 (32.30)
 30 Reese, Emily     17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:24.83    2:24.42 FUT    
             29.72      1:08.45 (38.73)
        1:51.98 (43.53)     2:24.42 (32.44)
 31 Travis, Chase    14 Una Ncap          2:24.53    2:24.99 FUT    
             31.36      1:09.46 (38.10)
        1:54.47 (45.01)     2:24.99 (30.52)
 -- McBratney, Kate  16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:24.65         DQ        
             31.38      1:11.58 (40.20)
        1:53.60 (42.02)          DQ (34.18)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Sanchez, Kayla   15 Una Hpco          2:17.39                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:04.24 (34.44)
        1:43.92 (39.68)     2:17.39 (33.47)
 11 Belousova, Anna  20 Nation's Capital  2:18.76                   
    r:+0.00  31.03      1:08.19 (37.16)
        1:46.80 (38.61)     2:18.76 (31.96)
 12 Samardzic, Mate  21 Southern Methodi  2:19.55                   
    r:+0.00  31.79      1:05.09 (33.30)
        1:47.09 (42.00)     2:19.55 (32.46)
 15 Ruck, Taylor     16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.09                   
    r:+0.00  30.06      1:04.95 (34.89)
        1:48.86 (43.91)     2:20.09 (31.23)
 18 Hanus, Danielle  18 Newmarket         2:20.78                   
    r:+0.00  30.02      1:05.53 (35.51)
        1:48.28 (42.75)     2:20.78 (32.50)
 25 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  2:22.34                   
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:06.54 (36.58)
        1:49.48 (42.94)     2:22.34 (32.86)
 26 Santa, Adrienn   22 Southern Methodi  2:22.40                   
    r:+0.00  29.01      1:05.41 (36.40)
        1:49.04 (43.63)     2:22.40 (33.36)
 28 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital  2:22.62                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:05.79 (36.06)
        1:49.46 (43.67)     2:22.62 (33.16)
 33 Gawronska, Zoe   16 The Woodlands Sw  2:23.71                   
    r:+0.00  31.70      1:08.05 (36.35)
        1:51.87 (43.82)     2:23.71 (31.84)
 36 Cunningham, Vic  22 Southern Methodi  2:24.18                   
    r:+0.00  30.91      1:09.51 (38.60)
        1:52.94 (43.43)     2:24.18 (31.24)
 37 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:24.19                   
    r:+0.00  30.44      1:07.65 (37.21)
        1:50.64 (42.99)     2:24.19 (33.55)
 40 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:24.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:07.95 (37.86)
        1:53.82 (45.87)     2:24.61 (30.79)
 41 Walsh, Gretchen  13 Nashville Aquati  2:24.63                   
    r:+0.00  29.60      1:06.69 (37.09)
        1:50.99 (44.30)     2:24.63 (33.64)
 43 McMurry, Audrey  18 North Texas Nada  2:24.74                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:07.60 (37.11)
        1:52.14 (44.54)     2:24.74 (32.60)
 47 Strydom, Jacomi  20 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:24.95                   
    r:+0.00  29.47      1:06.41 (36.94)
        1:51.22 (44.81)     2:24.95 (33.73)
 48 Hillis, Paige    17 Mississauga       2:25.35                   
    r:+0.00  30.50      1:07.57 (37.07)
        1:51.95 (44.38)     2:25.35 (33.40)
 49 Bezan, Ursa      22 Southern Methodi  2:25.39                   
    r:+0.00  31.05      1:08.18 (37.13)
        1:52.37 (44.19)     2:25.39 (33.02)
 50 Fiorilli, Ashly  15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:25.48                   
    r:+0.00  30.45      1:07.57 (37.12)
        1:51.92 (44.35)     2:25.48 (33.56)
 51 Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim  2:25.50                   
    r:+0.00  30.86      1:06.79 (35.93)
        1:53.63 (46.84)     2:25.50 (31.87)
 52 Gormley, Isabel  14 Asphalt Green Un  2:25.51                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:08.26 (37.33)
        1:52.12 (43.86)     2:25.51 (33.39)
 53 Haan, Elise      19 NC State Univers  2:25.70                   
    r:+0.00  30.56      1:06.49 (35.93)
        1:51.31 (44.82)     2:25.70 (34.39)
 54 Meeker, Lauren   16 Nova of Virginia  2:25.94                   
    r:+0.00  31.80      1:08.96 (37.16)
        1:52.59 (43.63)     2:25.94 (33.35)
 55 Holp, Rachael    16 Machine Aquatics  2:26.01                   
    r:+0.00  30.94      1:07.87 (36.93)
        1:52.65 (44.78)     2:26.01 (33.36)
 56 Lapteva, Olga    19 NC State Univers  2:26.29                   
    r:+0.00  32.09      1:09.94 (37.85)
        1:52.57 (42.63)     2:26.29 (33.72)
 57 Ryan, Jordyn     17 Island Swimming   2:26.87                   
    r:+0.00  31.06      1:10.06 (39.00)
        1:52.87 (42.81)     2:26.87 (34.00)
 58 Jaryszak, Rayan  17 Fort Worth Area   2:27.08                   
    r:+0.00  31.01      1:09.56 (38.55)
        1:52.26 (42.70)     2:27.08 (34.82)
 59 Magner, Agata    19 Southern Methodi  2:27.22                   
    r:+0.00  30.97      1:06.48 (35.51)
        1:52.83 (46.35)     2:27.22 (34.39)
 60 Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip  2:27.30                   
    r:+0.00  32.15      1:09.08 (36.93)
        1:54.36 (45.28)     2:27.30 (32.94)
 61 Kasko, Miranda   16 Cascade           2:27.34                   
    r:+0.00  32.12      1:09.45 (37.33)
        1:54.14 (44.69)     2:27.34 (33.20)
 62 Luther, Maddie   16 Saline Swim Team  2:27.43                   
    r:+0.00  31.32      1:09.79 (38.47)
        1:54.55 (44.76)     2:27.43 (32.88)
 63 Trahan, Erin     19 Southern Methodi  2:27.50                   
    r:+0.00  30.62      1:10.00 (39.38)
        1:53.27 (43.27)     2:27.50 (34.23)
 64 Bouraoui, Nadia  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.53                   
    r:+0.00  32.30      1:12.61 (40.31)
        1:53.09 (40.48)     2:27.53 (34.44)
 65 Malloy, Sarah    16 Nova of Virginia  2:27.70                   
    r:+0.00  30.97      1:07.87 (36.90)
        1:53.79 (45.92)     2:27.70 (33.91)
 66 Jones, Carlee    17 Northern KY Clip  2:27.89                   
    r:+0.00  32.43      1:11.45 (39.02)
        1:53.27 (41.82)     2:27.89 (34.62)
 67 Krevitt, Charlo  14 Asphalt Green Un  2:27.90                   
    r:+0.00  31.64      1:10.72 (39.08)
        1:55.36 (44.64)     2:27.90 (32.54)
 68 Krepp, Morgan    16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:27.96                   
    r:+0.00  31.21      1:10.11 (38.90)
        1:53.29 (43.18)     2:27.96 (34.67)
 69 Nelson, Emme     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:28.68                   
    r:+0.00  32.15      1:12.14 (39.99)
        1:54.19 (42.05)     2:28.68 (34.49)
 70 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics  2:28.76                   
    r:+0.00  31.50      1:11.67 (40.17)
        1:53.49 (41.82)     2:28.76 (35.27)
 71 Koczo, Abigail   15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:28.77                   
    r:+0.00  31.98      1:09.26 (37.28)
        1:53.97 (44.71)     2:28.77 (34.80)
 72 Chun, Sydney     14 Pitchfork Aquati  2:28.87                   
    r:+0.00  31.87      1:10.40 (38.53)
        1:54.51 (44.11)     2:28.87 (34.36)
 73 Campbell, Lia    17 Una Ncap          2:29.05                   
    r:+0.00  31.78      1:09.19 (37.41)
        1:55.55 (46.36)     2:29.05 (33.50)
 74 Hoffman, Kaley   17 Dads Club Swim T  2:29.10                   
    r:+0.00  32.14      1:10.69 (38.55)
        1:55.06 (44.37)     2:29.10 (34.04)
 75 Crookshanks, Br  17 Regina Optimist   2:29.12                   
    r:+0.00  33.23      1:12.43 (39.20)
        1:54.59 (42.16)     2:29.12 (34.53)
 76 Dragelin, Amy    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:29.22                   
    r:+0.00  32.62      1:10.76 (38.14)
        1:56.25 (45.49)     2:29.22 (32.97)
 77 Lindner, Sophie  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:29.23                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:06.78 (37.30)
        1:55.50 (48.72)     2:29.23 (33.73)
 78 Milanovic, Tanj  17 Nitro Swimming    2:29.28                   
    r:+0.00  32.28      1:11.39 (39.11)
        1:55.35 (43.96)     2:29.28 (33.93)
 79 Traylor, Mary    18 Nitro Swimming    2:29.36                   
    r:+0.00  30.91      1:08.99 (38.08)
        1:54.55 (45.56)     2:29.36 (34.81)
 80 Marvin, Payton   15 Nitro Swimming    2:29.43                   
    r:+0.00  31.19      1:09.46 (38.27)
        1:56.45 (46.99)     2:29.43 (32.98)
 81 Bates, Diana     14 Asphalt Green Un  2:29.56                   
    r:+0.00  32.39      1:12.46 (40.07)
        1:55.30 (42.84)     2:29.56 (34.26)
 82 Lingle, Gracie   15 Northern Lights   2:29.71                   
    r:+0.00  32.42      1:10.44 (38.02)
        1:57.35 (46.91)     2:29.71 (32.36)
 83 Buhr, Anika      16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:29.86                   
    r:+0.00  32.60      1:10.69 (38.09)
        1:56.02 (45.33)     2:29.86 (33.84)
 84 Charron, Kathle  20 Southern Methodi  2:29.87                   
    r:+0.00  31.49      1:11.65 (40.16)
        1:55.28 (43.63)     2:29.87 (34.59)
 85 Provenzo, Emily  17 Nova of Virginia  2:29.95                   
    r:+0.00  31.77      1:10.94 (39.17)
        1:56.51 (45.57)     2:29.95 (33.44)
 86 Corbi, Katie     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:30.10                   
    r:+0.00  31.25      1:09.25 (38.00)
        1:56.25 (47.00)     2:30.10 (33.85)
 87 Jones, Lydia     21 NC State Univers  2:30.19                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:09.48 (39.38)
        1:57.73 (48.25)     2:30.19 (32.46)
 88 Jensen, Cecilie  18 DEN               2:30.26                   
    r:+0.00  31.09      1:09.02 (37.93)
        1:54.83 (45.81)     2:30.26 (35.43)
 89 Nelson, Stephan  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:30.41                   
    r:+0.00  31.90      1:08.28 (36.38)
        1:55.96 (47.68)     2:30.41 (34.45)
 90 Bartis, Olwyn    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:30.76                   
    r:+0.00  31.47      1:10.89 (39.42)
        1:58.20 (47.31)     2:30.76 (32.56)
 91 Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming    2:30.79                   
    r:+0.00  31.45      1:09.57 (38.12)
        1:54.87 (45.30)     2:30.79 (35.92)
 92 Cano, Sarah      16 Nitro Swimming    2:30.88                   
    r:+0.00  33.07      1:11.00 (37.93)
        1:55.69 (44.69)     2:30.88 (35.19)
 93 Koh, Zephy       15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:30.93                   
    r:+0.00  31.71      1:10.56 (38.85)
        1:56.94 (46.38)     2:30.93 (33.99)
 94 Fisher, Jocelyn  15 Sachem Swim Club  2:31.20                   
    r:+0.00  31.37      1:12.19 (40.82)
        1:55.48 (43.29)     2:31.20 (35.72)
 95 Kwan, Julie      15 Neptune Swimming  2:31.56                   
    r:+0.00  32.94      1:10.71 (37.77)
        1:55.93 (45.22)     2:31.56 (35.63)
 96 Forker, Devon    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:31.62                   
    r:+0.00  32.90      1:14.33 (41.43)
        1:56.89 (42.56)     2:31.62 (34.73)
 97 Roycraft, Sydne  15 The Woodlands Sw  2:32.60                   
    r:+0.00  32.08      1:09.44 (37.36)
        1:56.37 (46.93)     2:32.60 (36.23)
 98 Thomas, Anna     17 Saline Swim Team  2:32.79                   
    r:+0.00  33.75      1:13.99 (40.24)
        1:58.76 (44.77)     2:32.79 (34.03)
 99 Sterlacci, Cat   16 Una Gtsa          2:33.02                   
    r:+0.00  32.00      1:10.62 (38.62)
        1:57.15 (46.53)     2:33.02 (35.87)
100 Marlow, Ella     14 Greater Tampa Sw  2:33.52                   
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:10.34 (40.38)
        1:59.48 (49.14)     2:33.52 (34.04)
101 Richert, Emma    17 Patriot Aquatic   2:33.57                   
    r:+0.00  31.84      1:11.60 (39.76)
        1:58.21 (46.61)     2:33.57 (35.36)
102 Cifuentes, Juli  18 Oklahoma Baptist  2:33.67                   
    r:+0.00  33.34      1:13.94 (40.60)
        1:58.40 (44.46)     2:33.67 (35.27)
103 Morgan, Jordan   13 Santa Clara Swim  2:33.74                   
    r:+0.00  33.12      1:15.31 (42.19)
        1:57.59 (42.28)     2:33.74 (36.15)
104 Silveira, Luiza  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:34.37                   
    r:+0.00  33.13      1:11.27 (38.14)
        1:57.64 (46.37)     2:34.37 (36.73)
105 Brennan, Catie   16 Asphalt Green Un  2:35.27                   
    r:+0.00  33.50      1:11.19 (37.69)
        1:58.85 (47.66)     2:35.27 (36.42)
106 Coughlen, Madis  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:35.99                   
    r:+0.00  32.33      1:13.71 (41.38)
        2:00.73 (47.02)     2:35.99 (35.26)
107 Feran, Shannon   15 Front Range Barr  2:36.10                   
    r:+0.00  31.71      1:11.36 (39.65)
        2:00.09 (48.73)     2:36.10 (36.01)
108 Sand, Adair      15 Bolles School Sh  2:36.17                   
    r:+0.00  32.90      1:13.90 (41.00)
        2:00.29 (46.39)     2:36.17 (35.88)
109 Irato, Carmela   17 Asphalt Green Un  2:36.34                   
    r:+0.00  34.34      1:12.31 (37.97)
        2:00.24 (47.93)     2:36.34 (36.10)
110 Larsen, Natalie  16 Una Sac           2:38.38                   
    r:+0.00  33.24      1:13.78 (40.54)
        2:01.48 (47.70)     2:38.38 (36.90)
111 Partridge, Laur  17 Nitro Swimming    2:38.70                   
    r:+0.00  33.86      1:15.64 (41.78)
        2:01.14 (45.50)     2:38.70 (37.56)
112 Pan, Angela      17 Mississauga       2:39.39                   
    r:+0.00  33.30      1:16.16 (42.86)
        2:04.61 (48.45)     2:39.39 (34.78)
113 Liu, Hannah      14 Patriot Aquatic   2:40.55                   
    r:+0.00  34.33      1:16.75 (42.42)
        2:02.34 (45.59)     2:40.55 (38.21)
114 Fang, Danielle   18 Patriot Aquatic   2:41.85                   
    r:+0.00  34.32      1:17.54 (43.22)
        2:02.73 (45.19)     2:41.85 (39.12)
115 Pride, Rachel    16 Neptune Swimming  2:41.87                   
    r:+0.00  36.52      1:20.61 (44.09)
        2:03.00 (42.39)     2:41.87 (38.87)
 -- Skatchkov, Sash  14 Cats Aquatic Tea      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  30.36      1:08.23 (37.87)
        1:51.84 (43.61)          DQ (35.35)
 -- Caldwell, Hilar  25 Island Swimming                             
 -- Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat                            
 -- Smith, Rebecca   16 Una Hpco              NS                    
 -- Porter, Samanth  17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Zenick, Katheri  15 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic      NS                    

 Event 24  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:05.29  NATS
               2:06.99  OP US Open
               2:08.69  JRS
               2:12.79  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Seto, Daiya      22 Japan             2:02.47    1:58.77 NATS   
             25.82        56.64 (30.82)
        1:30.49 (33.85)     1:58.77 (28.28)
  2 Prenot, Josh     23 California Aquat  2:05.15    1:58.95 NATS   
             25.83        57.27 (31.44)
        1:30.19 (32.92)     1:58.95 (28.76)
  3 Andrew, Michael  17 Race Pace Club    2:01.63    2:01.96 NATS   
             25.77        57.31 (31.54)
        1:32.12 (34.81)     2:01.96 (29.84)
  4 Walton, Martyn   19 Great Britain     2:04.61    2:02.84 NATS   
             25.86        56.91 (31.05)
        1:33.42 (36.51)     2:02.84 (29.42)
  6 Kobori, Yuki     23 Japan             2:05.47    2:05.54 OP     
             25.89        58.21 (32.32)
        1:36.87 (38.66)     2:05.54 (28.67)
  7 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:06.19    2:06.53 OP     
             27.16      1:01.23 (34.07)
        1:36.75 (35.52)     2:06.53 (29.78)
  8 Dergousoff, Jam  20 Chena Swim Club   2:05.37    2:07.14 JRS    
             27.43      1:00.10 (32.67)
        1:36.59 (36.49)     2:07.14 (30.55)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Zakala, Josh     18 Island Swimming   2:06.30    2:04.65 NATS   
             27.18        59.49 (32.31)
        1:35.48 (35.99)     2:04.65 (29.17)
 10 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:07.45    2:07.15 JRS    
             27.60      1:00.14 (32.54)
        1:38.09 (37.95)     2:07.15 (29.06)
 11 Zito, Nick       22 West Swim Club    2:07.33    2:07.59 JRS    
             27.17      1:00.38 (33.21)
        1:35.89 (35.51)     2:07.59 (31.70)
 12 Cote, Tristan    21 Univ. of Calgary  2:07.14    2:07.89 JRS    
             27.83      1:00.79 (32.96)
        1:37.72 (36.93)     2:07.89 (30.17)
 13 Yoshida, Fuyu    19 Japan             2:06.64    2:10.04 FUT    
             25.94        59.63 (33.69)
        1:41.58 (41.95)     2:10.04 (28.46)
 14 Grieshop, Sean   18 Nitro Swimming    2:07.13    2:10.09 FUT    
             28.21      1:01.46 (33.25)
        1:40.82 (39.36)     2:10.09 (29.27)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Reilly, Luke     21 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:08.70    2:06.40 OP     
             27.41        59.48 (32.07)
        1:37.59 (38.11)     2:06.40 (28.81)
 18 Pinzon, Omar     27 Fast Swim Team    2:09.76    2:07.55 JRS    
             26.95        59.24 (32.29)
        1:37.67 (38.43)     2:07.55 (29.88)
 19 Smith, Nick      18 Northern KY Clip  2:08.12    2:07.65 JRS    
             27.30      1:00.41 (33.11)
        1:37.81 (37.40)     2:07.65 (29.84)
 20 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:09.69    2:09.29 FUT    
             27.69      1:00.95 (33.26)
        1:39.97 (39.02)     2:09.29 (29.32)
 21 Conway, Sean     16 Nation's Capital  2:08.76    2:09.75 FUT    
             28.04      1:01.01 (32.97)
        1:39.57 (38.56)     2:09.75 (30.18)
 22 Held, Ryan       21 NC State Univers  2:09.74    2:10.55 FUT    
             25.83        58.84 (33.01)
        1:40.37 (41.53)     2:10.55 (30.18)
 23 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Una Fork/Puerto   2:09.22    2:12.48 FUT    
             28.52      1:02.02 (33.50)
        1:40.78 (38.76)     2:12.48 (31.70)
 24 Stuart, Henness  21 NC State Univers  2:10.23    2:12.68 FUT    
             27.70      1:01.76 (34.06)
        1:41.31 (39.55)     2:12.68 (31.37)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Wasyliw, Noah    20 Regina Cougars    2:10.76    2:09.68 FUT    
             28.20      1:00.39 (32.19)
        1:38.21 (37.82)     2:09.68 (31.47)
 26 Dixon, David     18 Nova of Virginia  2:12.36    2:11.12 FUT    
             28.18      1:04.38 (36.20)
        1:41.21 (36.83)     2:11.12 (29.91)
 27 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.34    2:11.27 FUT    
             28.57      1:03.77 (35.20)
        1:40.92 (37.15)     2:11.27 (30.35)
 28 Bonk, Joe        23 NC State Univers  2:13.84    2:11.75 FUT    
             26.55      1:01.35 (34.80)
        1:42.63 (41.28)     2:11.75 (29.12)
 29 Larson, Peter    15 Edina Swim Club   2:13.94    2:12.10 FUT    
             28.93      1:01.89 (32.96)
        1:42.47 (40.58)     2:12.10 (29.63)
 30 Rawls, Corban    17 Nitro Swimming    2:13.77    2:12.66 FUT    
             28.04      1:02.35 (34.31)
        1:42.31 (39.96)     2:12.66 (30.35)
 31 Schwarzenbach,   20 NC State Univers  2:11.29    2:12.67 FUT    
             28.49      1:04.52 (36.03)
        1:40.63 (36.11)     2:12.67 (32.04)
 32 Geheb, Ryan      18 Nitro Swimming    2:12.48    2:14.20        
             28.08      1:03.62 (35.54)
        1:42.85 (39.23)     2:14.20 (31.35)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Shibutani, Tets  18 Japan             2:06.86         DQ        
             26.85        58.81 (31.96)
        1:37.84 (39.03)          DQ (28.80)
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  4 Dahl, Soeren     23 NC State Univers  2:04.73         DQ        
             26.06        58.42 (32.36)
        1:34.77 (36.35)          DQ (28.07)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 -- Storch, Casey    17 Machine Aquatics  2:07.37         DQ        
             27.32      1:00.00 (32.68)
        1:36.20 (36.20)          DQ (30.53)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 24 Stewart, Colema  18 NC State Univers  2:10.17                   
    r:+0.00  27.40        59.73 (32.33)
        1:42.29 (42.56)     2:10.17 (27.88)
 26 Fink, Nicolas    23 Athens Bulldog S  2:10.38                   
    r:+0.00  27.96      1:02.79 (34.83)
        1:39.29 (36.50)     2:10.38 (31.09)
 27 Carman, Colter   18 North Texas Nada  2:10.61                   
    r:+0.00  28.37      1:01.12 (32.75)
        1:40.50 (39.38)     2:10.61 (30.11)
 29 Shioura, Shinri  25 Japan             2:10.82                   
    r:+0.00  25.40        58.33 (32.93)
        1:37.96 (39.63)     2:10.82 (32.86)
 30 Manoff, Philip   15 Una Ncap          2:10.97                   
    r:+0.00  27.03      1:00.15 (33.12)
        1:40.59 (40.44)     2:10.97 (30.38)
 32 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club   2:11.68                   
    r:+0.00  27.98      1:03.15 (35.17)
        1:42.27 (39.12)     2:11.68 (29.41)
 33 Mundt, Alex      22 Oklahoma Baptist  2:12.13                   
    r:+0.00  27.09      1:01.16 (34.07)
        1:40.35 (39.19)     2:12.13 (31.78)
 36 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:12.99                   
    r:+0.00  27.57      1:01.82 (34.25)
        1:43.66 (41.84)     2:12.99 (29.33)
 38 Hren, Derek      22 NC State Univers  2:13.74                   
    r:+0.00  28.54      1:03.30 (34.76)
        1:41.71 (38.41)     2:13.74 (32.03)
 41 Wang, Ryan       17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:13.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.05      1:03.67 (34.62)
        1:42.49 (38.82)     2:13.89 (31.40)
 43 Murphy, Jack     17 Neptune Swimming  2:13.96                   
    r:+0.00  28.37      1:01.77 (33.40)
        1:42.39 (40.62)     2:13.96 (31.57)
 44 Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:14.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.37      1:02.81 (34.44)
        1:45.14 (42.33)     2:14.00 (28.86)
 44 Townsend, Patri  16 Nova of Virginia  2:14.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.64      1:02.90 (34.26)
        1:43.81 (40.91)     2:14.00 (30.19)
 46 Lierz, Harrison  14 Front Range Barr  2:14.11                   
    r:+0.00  28.38      1:01.76 (33.38)
        1:43.55 (41.79)     2:14.11 (30.56)
 47 Robey, Hugh      16 Nation's Capital  2:14.13                   
    r:+0.00  27.09      1:02.61 (35.52)
        1:43.36 (40.75)     2:14.13 (30.77)
 48 Stunkovic, Kris  21 Oklahoma Baptist  2:14.32                   
    r:+0.00  27.82      1:02.72 (34.90)
        1:43.87 (41.15)     2:14.32 (30.45)
 49 Karau, William   18 North Texas Nada  2:14.76                   
    r:+0.00  27.78      1:03.26 (35.48)
        1:45.13 (41.87)     2:14.76 (29.63)
 50 Tremblay, Jerem  20 Samak             2:14.88                   
    r:+0.00  28.60      1:04.17 (35.57)
        1:42.92 (38.75)     2:14.88 (31.96)
 51 Yeager, Chris    18 Nitro Swimming    2:14.92                   
    r:+0.00  28.76      1:03.47 (34.71)
        1:44.46 (40.99)     2:14.92 (30.46)
 52 Lyons, Scott     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.98                   
    r:+0.00  28.79      1:05.24 (36.45)
        1:43.97 (38.73)     2:14.98 (31.01)
 53 Shay, Michael    15 Nitro Swimming    2:15.36                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:02.96 (33.16)
        1:43.97 (41.01)     2:15.36 (31.39)
 54 Cheng, Stephen   18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:15.75                   
    r:+0.00  28.63      1:01.26 (32.63)
        1:42.91 (41.65)     2:15.75 (32.84)
 55 Graber, Daniel   19 NC State Univers  2:16.07                   
    r:+0.00  28.60      1:04.90 (36.30)
        1:43.03 (38.13)     2:16.07 (33.04)
 56 Kaddache, Nail   22 Regina Optimist   2:16.11                   
    r:+0.00  28.34      1:04.31 (35.97)
        1:44.13 (39.82)     2:16.11 (31.98)
 57 Durocher, Luke   16 Una Ncap          2:16.18                   
    r:+0.00  28.38      1:03.94 (35.56)
        1:44.82 (40.88)     2:16.18 (31.36)
 58 Flint, Carter    17 Machine Aquatics  2:16.21                   
    r:+0.00  28.69      1:04.50 (35.81)
        1:44.44 (39.94)     2:16.21 (31.77)
 59 Young, Seth      14 Northern KY Clip  2:16.90                   
    r:+0.00  28.76      1:04.13 (35.37)
        1:45.74 (41.61)     2:16.90 (31.16)
 60 Gogulski, Ethan  16 Nitro Swimming    2:17.13                   
    r:+0.00  28.68      1:02.19 (33.51)
        1:44.77 (42.58)     2:17.13 (32.36)
 61 Johnson, Jacob   17 Nova of Virginia  2:17.23                   
    r:+0.00  28.66      1:02.51 (33.85)
        1:45.02 (42.51)     2:17.23 (32.21)
 62 Rosenkoetter, J  17 Nitro Swimming    2:17.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.93      1:04.04 (36.11)
        1:46.64 (42.60)     2:17.29 (30.65)
 63 Halmy, Victor    17 The Woodlands Sw  2:18.08                   
    r:+0.00  28.59      1:05.21 (36.62)
        1:47.05 (41.84)     2:18.08 (31.03)
 64 Wu, Kyle         16 Machine Aquatics  2:18.12                   
    r:+0.00  29.36      1:07.41 (38.05)
        1:46.53 (39.12)     2:18.12 (31.59)
 65 Hickman-Chow, N  16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:18.30                   
    r:+0.00  28.16      1:04.67 (36.51)
        1:47.67 (43.00)     2:18.30 (30.63)
 66 George, Michael  17 Machine Aquatics  2:18.38                   
    r:+0.00  29.89      1:07.17 (37.28)
        1:45.88 (38.71)     2:18.38 (32.50)
 67 Pearcy, David    17 Nation's Capital  2:18.43                   
    r:+0.00  27.79      1:04.72 (36.93)
        1:46.81 (42.09)     2:18.43 (31.62)
 68 Giandinoto, Col  17 Una Lac           2:18.68                   
    r:+0.00  28.55      1:04.00 (35.45)
        1:46.61 (42.61)     2:18.68 (32.07)
 69 Tan, Liam        17 Nitro Swimming    2:18.98                   
    r:+0.00  29.56      1:06.51 (36.95)
        1:49.13 (42.62)     2:18.98 (29.85)
 70 Gregory, Isaiah  18 Racer X Aquatics  2:19.13                   
    r:+0.00  29.43      1:05.95 (36.52)
        1:45.55 (39.60)     2:19.13 (33.58)
 71 Demers, Jamie    17 Chena Swim Club   2:20.01                   
    r:+0.00  29.31      1:08.05 (38.74)
        1:46.48 (38.43)     2:20.01 (33.53)
 72 Daly, Nik        15 Sachem Swim Club  2:20.44                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:08.76 (38.06)
        1:47.91 (39.15)     2:20.44 (32.53)
 73 Beauchamp, Aaro  17 Pitchfork Aquati  2:20.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.78      1:09.15 (39.37)
        1:48.52 (39.37)     2:20.80 (32.28)
 74 Wilkerson, Luke  17 Mid-Cities Arlin  2:21.99                   
    r:+0.00  29.75      1:04.84 (35.09)
        1:48.21 (43.37)     2:21.99 (33.78)
 75 Walker, Jack     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.53                   
    r:+0.00  28.86      1:05.48 (36.62)
        1:50.50 (45.02)     2:22.53 (32.03)
 76 Messer, Sean     17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:22.90                   
    r:+0.00  28.91      1:05.16 (36.25)
        1:48.95 (43.79)     2:22.90 (33.95)
 77 Lane, Matt       16 Waterloo Swimmin  2:22.93                   
    r:+0.00  29.77      1:08.87 (39.10)
        1:48.55 (39.68)     2:22.93 (34.38)
 78 Gwin, Luke       17 Nitro Swimming    2:23.14                   
    r:+0.00  30.11      1:05.97 (35.86)
        1:51.13 (45.16)     2:23.14 (32.01)
 79 Stanton, Aaron   16 Machine Aquatics  2:23.15                   
    r:+0.00  29.25      1:06.29 (37.04)
        1:48.04 (41.75)     2:23.15 (35.11)
 80 Pettibone, Holm  17 Neptune Swimming  2:29.44                   
    r:+0.00  32.66      1:14.40 (41.74)
        1:53.89 (39.49)     2:29.44 (35.55)
 -- Gwin, Isaac      17 Nitro Swimming        DQ                    
    r:+0.00  27.65      1:00.69 (33.04)
        1:42.84 (42.15)          DQ (32.35)
 -- LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada                            
 -- Eagle, Zachary   15 Fort Worth Area       NS                    
 -- Jiang, Alvin     18 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Bretscher, Jame  21 NC State Univers      NS                    
 -- Yeadon, Zach     17 Alamo Area Aquat      NS                    
 -- Kolde, Evan      18 North Texas Nada      NS                    
 -- Ryherd, Seth     18 Alamo Area Aquat      NS                    

 Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               8:49.99  NATS
               8:55.19  OP US Open
               8:55.19  JRS
               9:13.79  FUT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Twichell, Ashle  27 NCAC              8:25.31    8:30.19 NATS   
             29.49      1:00.98 (31.49)
        1:32.71 (31.73)     2:04.66 (31.95)
        2:36.68 (32.02)     3:08.86 (32.18)
        3:40.86 (32.00)     4:13.09 (32.23)
        4:45.03 (31.94)     5:17.29 (32.26)
        5:49.42 (32.13)     6:21.79 (32.37)
        6:54.03 (32.24)     7:26.43 (32.40)
        7:58.60 (32.17)     8:30.19 (31.59)
  2 Moore, Hannah    20 NC State Univers  8:28.23    8:32.82 NATS   
             29.67      1:01.47 (31.80)
        1:33.34 (31.87)     2:05.55 (32.21)
        2:37.86 (32.31)     3:10.30 (32.44)
        3:42.54 (32.24)     4:14.89 (32.35)
        4:47.32 (32.43)     5:19.73 (32.41)
        5:52.07 (32.34)     6:24.59 (32.52)
        6:56.92 (32.33)     7:29.25 (32.33)
        8:01.39 (32.14)     8:32.82 (31.43)
  3 Anderson, Olivi  17 Etobicoke Swim C  8:32.84    8:35.10 NATS   
             30.19      1:02.19 (32.00)
        1:34.65 (32.46)     2:06.99 (32.34)
        2:39.45 (32.46)     3:11.88 (32.43)
        3:44.52 (32.64)     4:17.15 (32.63)
        4:49.70 (32.55)     5:22.05 (32.35)
        5:54.44 (32.39)     6:26.97 (32.53)
        6:59.40 (32.43)     7:31.76 (32.36)
        8:04.04 (32.28)     8:35.10 (31.06)
  4 Kobrich, Kriste  31 Chile             8:29.79    8:36.95 NATS   
             30.27      1:02.09 (31.82)
        1:34.48 (32.39)     2:06.75 (32.27)
        2:39.25 (32.50)     3:11.57 (32.32)
        3:44.08 (32.51)     4:16.57 (32.49)
        4:49.17 (32.60)     5:21.56 (32.39)
        5:54.20 (32.64)     6:26.77 (32.57)
        6:59.50 (32.73)     7:32.19 (32.69)
        8:05.00 (32.81)     8:36.95 (31.95)
  5 Hibbott, Holly   17 Great Britain     8:36.09    8:41.65 NATS   
             29.91      1:01.80 (31.89)
        1:33.96 (32.16)     2:06.04 (32.08)
        2:38.35 (32.31)     3:11.40 (33.05)
        3:44.50 (33.10)     4:17.86 (33.36)
        4:50.79 (32.93)     5:24.04 (33.25)
        5:57.12 (33.08)     6:30.79 (33.67)
        7:03.72 (32.93)     7:36.94 (33.22)
        8:09.94 (33.00)     8:41.65 (31.71)
  6 Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic  8:48.97    8:48.64 NATS   
             30.55      1:02.50 (31.95)
        1:35.09 (32.59)     2:07.98 (32.89)
        2:40.96 (32.98)     3:14.48 (33.52)
        3:47.66 (33.18)     4:20.84 (33.18)
        4:54.57 (33.73)     5:28.06 (33.49)
        6:01.81 (33.75)     6:35.46 (33.65)
        7:09.21 (33.75)     7:42.85 (33.64)
        8:16.21 (33.36)     8:48.64 (32.43)
  7 Travis, Chase    14 Una Ncap          8:43.47    8:49.51 NATS   
             30.92      1:03.66 (32.74)
        1:37.08 (33.42)     2:10.45 (33.37)
        2:43.86 (33.41)     3:17.20 (33.34)
        3:50.47 (33.27)     4:23.80 (33.33)
        4:57.20 (33.40)     5:30.62 (33.42)
        6:03.87 (33.25)     6:37.23 (33.36)
        7:10.40 (33.17)     7:43.98 (33.58)
        8:17.08 (33.10)     8:49.51 (32.43)
  8 Homovich, Madis  16 Marlins of Ralei  8:36.66    8:51.84 OP     
             30.47      1:03.51 (33.04)
        1:36.82 (33.31)     2:09.67 (32.85)
        2:42.68 (33.01)     3:15.95 (33.27)
        3:49.27 (33.32)     4:22.86 (33.59)
        4:56.12 (33.26)     5:29.52 (33.40)
        6:03.12 (33.60)     6:36.77 (33.65)
        7:10.53 (33.76)     7:44.61 (34.08)
        8:18.73 (34.12)     8:51.84 (33.11)
  9 Muller, Rachel   21 NC State Univers  8:49.31    8:54.97 OP     
             30.69      1:03.92 (33.23)
        1:37.58 (33.66)     2:11.32 (33.74)
        2:45.03 (33.71)     3:18.87 (33.84)
        3:52.69 (33.82)     4:26.45 (33.76)
        5:00.47 (34.02)     5:34.14 (33.67)
        6:08.04 (33.90)     6:41.97 (33.93)
        7:15.67 (33.70)     7:49.24 (33.57)
        8:22.60 (33.36)     8:54.97 (32.37)
 10 Jahns, Anna      19 NC State Univers  8:59.60    8:56.81 FUT    
             31.41      1:04.76 (33.35)
        1:38.76 (34.00)     2:12.71 (33.95)
        2:46.71 (34.00)     3:20.70 (33.99)
        3:54.62 (33.92)     4:28.39 (33.77)
        5:02.51 (34.12)     5:36.48 (33.97)
        6:10.83 (34.35)     6:44.37 (33.54)
        7:18.06 (33.69)     7:51.68 (33.62)
        8:24.98 (33.30)     8:56.81 (31.83)
 11 Denigan, Mariah  13 Northern KY Clip  8:55.35    8:57.12 FUT    
             31.10      1:04.81 (33.71)
        1:37.94 (33.13)     2:12.89 (34.95)
        2:46.80 (33.91)     3:20.81 (34.01)
        3:53.48 (32.67)     4:28.51 (35.03)
        5:02.40 (33.89)     5:36.43 (34.03)
        6:10.62 (34.19)     6:44.36 (33.74)
        7:18.08 (33.72)     7:51.81 (33.73)
        8:25.00 (33.19)     8:57.12 (32.12)
 12 Tankersley, Mor  17 Greater Tampa Sw  8:46.53    8:57.70 FUT    
             30.51      1:03.75 (33.24)
        1:37.27 (33.52)     2:10.78 (33.51)
        2:44.43 (33.65)     3:18.04 (33.61)
        3:51.81 (33.77)     4:25.28 (33.47)
        4:58.84 (33.56)     5:32.74 (33.90)
        6:06.84 (34.10)     6:40.83 (33.99)
        7:15.26 (34.43)     7:49.62 (34.36)
        8:24.14 (34.52)     8:57.70 (33.56)
 13 Tierney, Ella    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  8:58.14    8:59.51 FUT    
             31.33      1:05.09 (33.76)
        1:38.90 (33.81)     2:12.72 (33.82)
        2:46.74 (34.02)     3:20.75 (34.01)
        3:54.65 (33.90)     4:28.63 (33.98)
        5:02.39 (33.76)     5:36.19 (33.80)
        6:09.88 (33.69)     6:43.86 (33.98)
        7:17.95 (34.09)     7:52.17 (34.22)
        8:26.05 (33.88)     8:59.51 (33.46)
 14 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh  8:54.67    9:01.94 FUT    
             31.08      1:04.35 (33.27)
        1:37.85 (33.50)     2:12.19 (34.34)
        2:46.18 (33.99)     3:20.21 (34.03)
        3:54.23 (34.02)     4:28.50 (34.27)
        5:02.08 (33.58)     5:36.61 (34.53)
        6:10.71 (34.10)     6:45.34 (34.63)
        7:20.15 (34.81)     7:53.84 (33.69)
        8:28.36 (34.52)     9:01.94 (33.58)
 15 Pike, Hayley     14 Razorback Aquati  9:00.98    9:05.20 FUT    
             31.32      1:05.34 (34.02)
        1:39.51 (34.17)     2:13.86 (34.35)
        2:48.04 (34.18)     3:22.48 (34.44)
        3:56.94 (34.46)     4:31.90 (34.96)
        5:06.75 (34.85)     5:41.52 (34.77)
        6:16.11 (34.59)     6:50.53 (34.42)
        7:25.12 (34.59)     7:59.13 (34.01)
        8:33.07 (33.94)     9:05.20 (32.13)
 16 Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  8:46.92    9:06.42 FUT    
             30.80      1:04.12 (33.32)
        1:37.58 (33.46)     2:11.38 (33.80)
        2:45.30 (33.92)     3:19.25 (33.95)
        3:53.47 (34.22)     4:27.87 (34.40)
        5:02.41 (34.54)     5:37.10 (34.69)
        6:11.93 (34.83)     6:47.01 (35.08)
        7:21.92 (34.91)     7:57.08 (35.16)
        8:32.05 (34.97)     9:06.42 (34.37)
 17 Barney, Regan    17 Longhorn Aquatic  9:02.27    9:07.30 FUT    
             31.07      1:05.68 (34.61)
        1:40.72 (35.04)     2:15.41 (34.69)
        2:50.37 (34.96)     3:24.77 (34.40)
        3:59.52 (34.75)     4:34.34 (34.82)
        5:08.77 (34.43)     5:43.46 (34.69)
        6:17.91 (34.45)     6:51.92 (34.01)
        7:26.19 (34.27)     8:00.01 (33.82)
        8:33.72 (33.71)     9:07.30 (33.58)
 18 Gormley, Isabel  14 Asphalt Green Un  9:12.44    9:08.40 FUT    
             31.47      1:06.06 (34.59)
        1:41.16 (35.10)     2:16.32 (35.16)
        2:51.40 (35.08)     3:26.20 (34.80)
        4:01.02 (34.82)     4:35.63 (34.61)
        5:10.00 (34.37)     5:44.68 (34.68)
        6:16.90 (32.22)     6:52.92 (36.02)
        7:22.55 (29.63)     8:01.55 (39.00)
        8:35.20 (33.65)     9:08.40 (33.20)
 19 King, Alexandra  19 Regina Optimist   9:03.10    9:08.61 FUT    
             31.62      1:05.38 (33.76)
        1:39.95 (34.57)     2:14.57 (34.62)
        2:49.32 (34.75)     3:24.04 (34.72)
        3:58.55 (34.51)     4:33.36 (34.81)
        5:07.90 (34.54)     5:42.78 (34.88)
        6:17.34 (34.56)     6:52.00 (34.66)
        7:26.45 (34.45)     8:00.61 (34.16)
        8:35.12 (34.51)     9:08.61 (33.49)
 20 McMurry, Audrey  18 North Texas Nada  9:00.83    9:09.59 FUT    
             31.33      1:05.87 (34.54)
        1:40.49 (34.62)     2:15.19 (34.70)
        2:49.89 (34.70)     3:24.48 (34.59)
        3:59.25 (34.77)     4:34.11 (34.86)
        5:08.76 (34.65)     5:43.35 (34.59)
        6:18.04 (34.69)     6:52.58 (34.54)
        7:27.09 (34.51)     8:01.76 (34.67)
        8:36.08 (34.32)     9:09.59 (33.51)
 21 Yellin, Eliana   19 Southern Methodi  9:07.68    9:12.09 FUT    
             31.63      1:05.46 (33.83)
        1:40.17 (34.71)     2:15.02 (34.85)
        2:49.83 (34.81)     3:24.72 (34.89)
        3:59.81 (35.09)     4:34.93 (35.12)
        5:09.87 (34.94)     5:44.56 (34.69)
        6:19.63 (35.07)     6:54.68 (35.05)
        7:29.44 (34.76)     8:03.88 (34.44)
        8:38.39 (34.51)     9:12.09 (33.70)
 22 Toney, Camryn    17 Texas Ford Aquat  9:17.90    9:13.36 FUT    
             31.72      1:06.10 (34.38)
        1:41.34 (35.24)     2:16.51 (35.17)
        2:51.66 (35.15)     3:26.93 (35.27)
        4:01.64 (34.71)     4:36.32 (34.68)
        5:10.90 (34.58)     5:45.57 (34.67)
        6:20.66 (35.09)     6:55.80 (35.14)
        7:30.52 (34.72)     8:05.15 (34.63)
        8:38.15 (33.00)     9:13.36 (35.21)
 23 Nguyen, Claire   15 Nation's Capital  9:00.80    9:14.77        
             31.23      1:05.34 (34.11)
        1:39.64 (34.30)     2:14.01 (34.37)
        2:48.79 (34.78)     3:23.33 (34.54)
        3:58.26 (34.93)     4:33.22 (34.96)
        5:08.05 (34.83)     5:43.36 (35.31)
        6:18.66 (35.30)     6:53.87 (35.21)
        7:29.19 (35.32)     8:04.50 (35.31)
        8:40.02 (35.52)     9:14.77 (34.75)
 24 Pena, Kendall    21 NC State Univers  9:00.20    9:16.23        
             31.85      1:06.61 (34.76)
        1:41.36 (34.75)     2:15.98 (34.62)
        2:50.72 (34.74)     3:25.80 (35.08)
        4:00.47 (34.67)     4:35.59 (35.12)
        5:10.51 (34.92)     5:45.91 (35.40)
        6:21.12 (35.21)     6:56.05 (34.93)
        7:31.00 (34.95)     8:06.34 (35.34)
        8:41.85 (35.51)     9:16.23 (34.38)
 25 Marvin, Payton   15 Nitro Swimming   10:12.83Y   9:16.64        
             31.14      1:05.39 (34.25)
        1:40.09 (34.70)     2:15.04 (34.95)
        2:49.93 (34.89)     3:25.11 (35.18)
        4:00.25 (35.14)     4:36.02 (35.77)
        5:11.45 (35.43)     5:46.87 (35.42)
        6:22.64 (35.77)     6:58.40 (35.76)
        7:33.35 (34.95)     8:09.00 (35.65)
        8:43.82 (34.82)     9:16.64 (32.82)
 26 Loomis, Ashley   16 Kingfish Swimmin  9:15.56    9:17.62        
             31.30      1:05.37 (34.07)
        1:40.11 (34.74)     2:14.81 (34.70)
        2:49.74 (34.93)     3:25.18 (35.44)
        4:00.33 (35.15)     4:36.10 (35.77)
        5:11.36 (35.26)     5:47.00 (35.64)
        6:22.68 (35.68)     6:58.36 (35.68)
        7:29.28 (30.92)     8:09.67 (40.39)
        8:44.79 (35.12)     9:17.62 (32.83)
 27 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  9:05.02    9:18.95        
             31.41      1:05.41 (34.00)
        1:40.25 (34.84)     2:15.05 (34.80)
        2:50.05 (35.00)     3:24.77 (34.72)
        3:59.57 (34.80)     4:34.63 (35.06)
        5:09.87 (35.24)     5:45.44 (35.57)
        6:20.58 (35.14)     6:56.55 (35.97)
        7:32.68 (36.13)     8:08.13 (35.45)
        8:44.06 (35.93)     9:18.95 (34.89)
 28 Bumpas, Alexand  15 Texas Ford Aquat  9:49.54    9:20.87        
             31.94      1:07.88 (35.94)
        1:42.83 (34.95)     2:18.46 (35.63)
        2:54.23 (35.77)     3:29.62 (35.39)
        4:05.13 (35.51)     4:40.64 (35.51)
        5:15.78 (35.14)     5:51.10 (35.32)
        6:26.51 (35.41)     7:01.79 (35.28)
        7:36.44 (34.65)     8:11.50 (35.06)
        8:46.53 (35.03)     9:20.87 (34.34)
 29 Manasso, Alexan  20 Southern Methodi  9:27.02    9:22.29        
             32.46      1:07.60 (35.14)
        1:43.01 (35.41)     2:18.36 (35.35)
        2:53.28 (34.92)     3:28.50 (35.22)
        4:03.63 (35.13)     4:38.87 (35.24)
        5:14.21 (35.34)     5:49.89 (35.68)
        6:25.36 (35.47)     7:01.32 (35.96)
        7:37.02 (35.70)     8:12.72 (35.70)
        8:47.97 (35.25)     9:22.29 (34.32)
 30 Kling, Destiny   16 Pitchfork Aquati 10:30.61Y   9:22.88        
             31.57      1:06.58 (35.01)
        1:41.85 (35.27)     2:17.78 (35.93)
        2:53.40 (35.62)     3:28.90 (35.50)
        4:04.43 (35.53)     4:40.65 (36.22)
        5:16.52 (35.87)     5:52.16 (35.64)
        6:27.53 (35.37)     7:03.05 (35.52)
        7:38.38 (35.33)     8:13.54 (35.16)
        8:48.45 (34.91)     9:22.88 (34.43)
 31 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  9:08.42    9:24.28        
             31.54      1:05.99 (34.45)
        1:41.37 (35.38)     2:17.00 (35.63)
        2:52.79 (35.79)     3:28.80 (36.01)
        4:04.69 (35.89)     4:40.60 (35.91)
        5:16.12 (35.52)     5:52.12 (36.00)
        6:27.59 (35.47)     7:03.26 (35.67)
        7:38.55 (35.29)     8:14.17 (35.62)
        8:49.40 (35.23)     9:24.28 (34.88)
 32 Margula, Vera    16 The Woodlands Sw 10:14.62Y   9:27.34        
             32.70      1:07.85 (35.15)
        1:43.31 (35.46)     2:18.57 (35.26)
        2:53.83 (35.26)     3:29.66 (35.83)
        4:05.30 (35.64)     4:41.23 (35.93)
        5:16.66 (35.43)     5:52.71 (36.05)
        6:28.41 (35.70)     7:04.25 (35.84)
        7:40.03 (35.78)     8:15.89 (35.86)
        8:51.98 (36.09)     9:27.34 (35.36)
 33 Whitfield, Sidn  16 Greater Tampa Sw  9:16.85    9:29.94        
             31.84      1:06.49 (34.65)
        1:41.66 (35.17)     2:17.20 (35.54)
        2:52.66 (35.46)     3:29.07 (36.41)
        4:05.47 (36.40)     4:41.30 (35.83)
        5:17.86 (36.56)     5:53.71 (35.85)
        6:30.17 (36.46)     7:06.60 (36.43)
        7:43.01 (36.41)     8:19.11 (36.10)
        8:55.52 (36.41)     9:29.94 (34.42)
 34 Vargas, Sofia    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  9:45.65    9:34.06        
             32.88      1:08.46 (35.58)
        1:43.86 (35.40)     2:19.79 (35.93)
        2:55.19 (35.40)     3:30.90 (35.71)
        4:06.40 (35.50)     4:42.50 (36.10)
        5:18.25 (35.75)     5:54.02 (35.77)
        6:30.35 (36.33)     7:06.95 (36.60)
        7:43.46 (36.51)     8:20.02 (36.56)
        8:57.24 (37.22)     9:34.06 (36.82)

 Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
              15:49.99  NATS
              15:59.09  OP US Open
              16:08.09  JRS
              16:38.99  FUT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ipsen, Anton Oe  22 NC State Univers 15:05.91   15:13.45 NATS   
             27.85        58.76 (30.91)
        1:29.64 (30.88)     2:00.83 (31.19)
        2:31.85 (31.02)     3:03.08 (31.23)
        3:34.25 (31.17)     4:05.28 (31.03)
        4:36.20 (30.92)     5:07.15 (30.95)
        5:37.43 (30.28)     6:08.15 (30.72)
        6:38.86 (30.71)     7:09.60 (30.74)
        7:40.16 (30.56)     8:10.78 (30.62)
        8:41.27 (30.49)     9:11.77 (30.50)
        9:42.33 (30.56)    10:12.76 (30.43)
       10:42.93 (30.17)    11:13.26 (30.33)
       11:43.83 (30.57)    12:14.19 (30.36)
       12:44.55 (30.36)    13:14.93 (30.38)
       13:45.16 (30.23)    14:15.28 (30.12)
       14:44.98 (29.70)    15:13.45 (28.47)
  2 Ehara, Naito     23 Japan            15:14.66   15:19.36 NATS   
             27.64        58.25 (30.61)
        1:29.28 (31.03)     2:00.42 (31.14)
        2:31.58 (31.16)     3:03.01 (31.43)
        3:34.26 (31.25)     4:05.57 (31.31)
        4:36.15 (30.58)     5:06.91 (30.76)
        5:37.24 (30.33)     6:08.16 (30.92)
        6:39.06 (30.90)     7:09.76 (30.70)
        7:40.40 (30.64)     8:11.23 (30.83)
        8:41.77 (30.54)     9:12.60 (30.83)
        9:43.24 (30.64)    10:14.08 (30.84)
       10:44.46 (30.38)    11:14.90 (30.44)
       11:45.56 (30.66)    12:16.49 (30.93)
       12:47.23 (30.74)    13:18.02 (30.79)
       13:48.78 (30.76)    14:19.63 (30.85)
       14:50.25 (30.62)    15:19.36 (29.11)
  3 Linker, Adam     21 NC State Univers 15:17.75   15:30.14 NATS   
             28.55        59.34 (30.79)
        1:30.43 (31.09)     2:01.70 (31.27)
        2:33.22 (31.52)     3:04.61 (31.39)
        3:35.99 (31.38)     4:07.27 (31.28)
        4:38.71 (31.44)     5:10.14 (31.43)
        5:41.27 (31.13)     6:12.53 (31.26)
        6:43.67 (31.14)     7:14.84 (31.17)
        7:46.44 (31.60)     8:17.58 (31.14)
        8:48.91 (31.33)     9:20.26 (31.35)
        9:51.51 (31.25)    10:22.54 (31.03)
       10:53.29 (30.75)    11:24.23 (30.94)
       11:55.07 (30.84)    12:26.07 (31.00)
       12:56.91 (30.84)    13:27.86 (30.95)
       13:58.87 (31.01)    14:29.70 (30.83)
       15:00.36 (30.66)    15:30.14 (29.78)
  4 Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na 15:37.51   15:38.89 NATS   
             28.19        58.62 (30.43)
        1:29.67 (31.05)     2:01.04 (31.37)
        2:32.01 (30.97)     3:03.29 (31.28)
        3:34.23 (30.94)     4:05.56 (31.33)
        4:36.59 (31.03)     5:07.76 (31.17)
        5:39.03 (31.27)     6:10.31 (31.28)
        6:41.64 (31.33)     7:13.03 (31.39)
        7:44.51 (31.48)     8:15.94 (31.43)
        8:47.49 (31.55)     9:19.00 (31.51)
        9:50.55 (31.55)    10:21.71 (31.16)
       10:53.40 (31.69)    11:25.34 (31.94)
       11:57.15 (31.81)    12:28.98 (31.83)
       13:01.26 (32.28)    13:33.12 (31.86)
       14:04.72 (31.60)    14:36.73 (32.01)
       15:08.52 (31.79)    15:38.89 (30.37)
  5 Stone, Lane      17 Nation's Capital 15:38.84   15:43.54 NATS   
             28.20        58.89 (30.69)
        1:29.79 (30.90)     2:00.90 (31.11)
        2:32.22 (31.32)     3:03.66 (31.44)
        3:34.98 (31.32)     4:06.35 (31.37)
        4:38.13 (31.78)     5:09.65 (31.52)
        5:41.15 (31.50)     6:12.87 (31.72)
        6:44.53 (31.66)     7:16.32 (31.79)
        7:48.14 (31.82)     8:20.47 (32.33)
        8:52.32 (31.85)     9:24.50 (32.18)
        9:56.65 (32.15)    10:28.99 (32.34)
       11:01.06 (32.07)    11:32.96 (31.90)
       12:05.09 (32.13)    12:36.97 (31.88)
       13:08.79 (31.82)    13:40.56 (31.77)
       14:12.19 (31.63)    14:43.85 (31.66)
       15:14.78 (30.93)    15:43.54 (28.76)
  6 Zakala, Josh     18 Island Swimming  15:40.45   15:45.78 NATS   
             29.22      1:00.18 (30.96)
        1:31.59 (31.41)     2:03.19 (31.60)
        2:34.88 (31.69)     3:06.54 (31.66)
        3:38.07 (31.53)     4:09.85 (31.78)
        4:41.40 (31.55)     5:13.04 (31.64)
        5:44.82 (31.78)     6:16.56 (31.74)
        6:48.06 (31.50)     7:19.88 (31.82)
        7:51.53 (31.65)     8:23.33 (31.80)
        8:55.38 (32.05)     9:27.41 (32.03)
        9:59.43 (32.02)    10:31.51 (32.08)
       11:03.40 (31.89)    11:35.33 (31.93)
       12:07.03 (31.70)    12:38.46 (31.43)
       13:09.93 (31.47)    13:41.74 (31.81)
       14:13.50 (31.76)    14:45.17 (31.67)
       15:16.22 (31.05)    15:45.78 (29.56)
  7 Freeman, Trey    16 Baylor Swim Club 15:41.32   15:46.67 NATS   
             28.48        59.74 (31.26)
        1:31.04 (31.30)     2:02.77 (31.73)
        2:34.39 (31.62)     3:06.76 (32.37)
        3:38.59 (31.83)     4:10.78 (32.19)
        4:42.70 (31.92)     5:14.67 (31.97)
        5:46.58 (31.91)     6:18.57 (31.99)
        6:50.40 (31.83)     7:22.08 (31.68)
        7:53.83 (31.75)     8:25.73 (31.90)
        8:57.82 (32.09)     9:29.91 (32.09)
       10:02.03 (32.12)    10:34.03 (32.00)
       11:06.10 (32.07)    11:37.89 (31.79)
       12:09.49 (31.60)    12:41.16 (31.67)
       13:12.96 (31.80)    13:44.59 (31.63)
       14:15.84 (31.25)    14:47.09 (31.25)
       15:17.71 (30.62)    15:46.67 (28.96)
  8 McIntyre, Jack   18 NC State Univers 15:55.36   15:47.85 NATS   
             29.55      1:01.34 (31.79)
        1:33.11 (31.77)     2:05.35 (32.24)
        2:37.42 (32.07)     3:09.64 (32.22)
        3:41.96 (32.32)     4:14.29 (32.33)
        4:46.68 (32.39)     5:18.91 (32.23)
        5:50.87 (31.96)     6:22.84 (31.97)
        6:54.63 (31.79)     7:26.57 (31.94)
        7:58.49 (31.92)     8:30.29 (31.80)
        9:02.04 (31.75)     9:33.76 (31.72)
       10:05.30 (31.54)    10:36.96 (31.66)
       11:08.25 (31.29)    11:39.62 (31.37)
       12:11.26 (31.64)    12:42.75 (31.49)
       13:14.17 (31.42)    13:45.50 (31.33)
       14:16.78 (31.28)    14:48.18 (31.40)
       15:19.22 (31.04)    15:47.85 (28.63)
  9 Graham, Jared    17 Penguin Aquatics 15:37.46   15:48.68 NATS   
             28.84        59.67 (30.83)
        1:30.93 (31.26)     2:02.41 (31.48)
        2:33.68 (31.27)     3:05.05 (31.37)
        3:36.47 (31.42)     4:07.92 (31.45)
        4:39.46 (31.54)     5:11.03 (31.57)
        5:42.45 (31.42)     6:14.09 (31.64)
        6:45.66 (31.57)     7:17.39 (31.73)
        7:49.45 (32.06)     8:21.27 (31.82)
        8:53.05 (31.78)     9:24.96 (31.91)
        9:56.74 (31.78)    10:28.69 (31.95)
       11:00.74 (32.05)    11:32.64 (31.90)
       12:04.84 (32.20)    12:37.00 (32.16)
       13:09.10 (32.10)    13:41.22 (32.12)
       14:13.38 (32.16)    14:45.41 (32.03)
       15:17.68 (32.27)    15:48.68 (31.00)
 10 Yeager, Chris    18 Nitro Swimming   15:17.99   15:53.76 OP     
             28.54        59.05 (30.51)
        1:30.21 (31.16)     2:01.40 (31.19)
        2:32.65 (31.25)     3:04.01 (31.36)
        3:35.56 (31.55)     4:07.24 (31.68)
        4:39.02 (31.78)     5:10.86 (31.84)
        5:42.66 (31.80)     6:14.66 (32.00)
        6:46.86 (32.20)     7:18.88 (32.02)
        7:50.53 (31.65)     8:22.50 (31.97)
        8:54.80 (32.30)     9:26.76 (31.96)
        9:59.12 (32.36)    10:31.12 (32.00)
       11:03.29 (32.17)    11:35.40 (32.11)
       12:07.79 (32.39)    12:40.34 (32.55)
       13:12.80 (32.46)    13:44.98 (32.18)
       14:17.56 (32.58)    14:49.50 (31.94)
       15:22.15 (32.65)    15:53.76 (31.61)
 11 Pratt, Alexande  16 Cascade          15:49.84   15:55.33 OP     
             29.91      1:01.93 (32.02)
        1:34.25 (32.32)     2:06.42 (32.17)
        2:38.73 (32.31)     3:11.24 (32.51)
        3:43.76 (32.52)     4:16.31 (32.55)
        4:48.51 (32.20)     5:20.87 (32.36)
        5:53.45 (32.58)     6:26.04 (32.59)
        6:58.00 (31.96)     7:30.30 (32.30)
        8:02.70 (32.40)     8:35.01 (32.31)
        9:07.23 (32.22)     9:39.37 (32.14)
       10:11.63 (32.26)    10:43.39 (31.76)
       11:15.11 (31.72)    11:46.73 (31.62)
       12:18.21 (31.48)    12:49.65 (31.44)
       13:21.06 (31.41)    13:51.94 (30.88)
       14:23.26 (31.32)    14:55.02 (31.76)
       15:25.96 (30.94)    15:55.33 (29.37)
 12 Katelnikoff, Al  16 Cascade          15:52.08   15:57.91 OP     
             28.78        59.64 (30.86)
        1:31.11 (31.47)     2:02.92 (31.81)
        2:34.72 (31.80)     3:06.71 (31.99)
        3:38.29 (31.58)     4:10.14 (31.85)
        4:42.18 (32.04)     5:14.21 (32.03)
        5:46.24 (32.03)     6:18.60 (32.36)
        6:50.92 (32.32)     7:23.01 (32.09)
        7:55.32 (32.31)     8:27.52 (32.20)
        8:59.73 (32.21)     9:31.84 (32.11)
       10:04.06 (32.22)    10:36.10 (32.04)
       11:08.70 (32.60)    11:40.81 (32.11)
       12:13.55 (32.74)    12:46.07 (32.52)
       13:18.51 (32.44)    13:50.88 (32.37)
       14:23.24 (32.36)    14:55.45 (32.21)
       15:27.88 (32.43)    15:57.91 (30.03)
 13 Erlenmeyer, Dan  19 NC State Univers 15:41.45   16:03.18 JRS    
             29.95      1:01.82 (31.87)
        1:34.02 (32.20)     2:06.30 (32.28)
        2:38.60 (32.30)     3:11.05 (32.45)
        3:43.48 (32.43)     4:15.99 (32.51)
        4:48.47 (32.48)     5:20.83 (32.36)
        5:52.86 (32.03)     6:24.92 (32.06)
        6:56.72 (31.80)     7:28.74 (32.02)
        8:00.91 (32.17)     8:33.14 (32.23)
        9:05.32 (32.18)     9:37.55 (32.23)
       10:09.84 (32.29)    10:42.49 (32.65)
       11:14.59 (32.10)    11:46.88 (32.29)
       12:18.93 (32.05)    12:51.46 (32.53)
       13:23.85 (32.39)    13:56.08 (32.23)
       14:28.34 (32.26)    15:00.67 (32.33)
       15:32.67 (32.00)    16:03.18 (30.51)
 14 O'Donnell, Matt  21 NC State Univers 15:21.95Y  16:05.51 JRS    
             29.01      1:00.92 (31.91)
        1:33.36 (32.44)     2:06.00 (32.64)
        2:38.49 (32.49)     3:11.08 (32.59)
        3:43.62 (32.54)     4:16.19 (32.57)
        4:48.72 (32.53)     5:20.91 (32.19)
        5:53.26 (32.35)     6:25.65 (32.39)
        6:57.90 (32.25)     7:30.17 (32.27)
        8:02.60 (32.43)     8:34.91 (32.31)
        9:07.13 (32.22)     9:39.50 (32.37)
       10:12.02 (32.52)    10:44.32 (32.30)
       11:16.45 (32.13)    11:48.68 (32.23)
       12:20.71 (32.03)    12:53.23 (32.52)
       13:25.69 (32.46)    13:58.17 (32.48)
       14:30.28 (32.11)    15:02.53 (32.25)
       15:34.63 (32.10)    16:05.51 (30.88)
 15 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic  8:17.62   16:14.82 FUT    
             28.82      1:01.32 (32.50)
        1:34.29 (32.97)     2:07.28 (32.99)
        2:39.71 (32.43)     3:12.91 (33.20)
        3:45.66 (32.75)     4:17.74 (32.08)
        4:50.51 (32.77)     5:22.91 (32.40)
        5:55.41 (32.50)     6:27.68 (32.27)
        7:00.29 (32.61)     7:32.82 (32.53)
        8:05.66 (32.84)     8:38.16 (32.50)
        9:10.59 (32.43)     9:43.03 (32.44)
       10:16.01 (32.98)    10:48.46 (32.45)
       11:21.21 (32.75)    11:53.76 (32.55)
       12:27.16 (33.40)    13:00.16 (33.00)
       13:33.46 (33.30)    14:05.86 (32.40)
       14:38.32 (32.46)    15:10.54 (32.22)
       15:43.36 (32.82)    16:14.82 (31.46)
 16 Morales, Yeziel  20 Pitchfork Aquati 15:45.18   16:16.08 FUT    
             29.93      1:02.39 (32.46)
        1:35.30 (32.91)     2:08.19 (32.89)
        2:41.41 (33.22)     3:14.35 (32.94)
        3:47.31 (32.96)     4:19.84 (32.53)
        4:52.53 (32.69)     5:25.26 (32.73)
        5:57.68 (32.42)     6:30.18 (32.50)
        7:03.01 (32.83)     7:35.42 (32.41)
        8:08.07 (32.65)     8:41.02 (32.95)
        9:14.00 (32.98)     9:46.65 (32.65)
       10:19.51 (32.86)    10:52.22 (32.71)
       11:24.92 (32.70)    11:57.69 (32.77)
       12:30.35 (32.66)    13:02.91 (32.56)
       13:35.48 (32.57)    14:07.97 (32.49)
       14:40.25 (32.28)    15:12.95 (32.70)
       15:45.22 (32.27)    16:16.08 (30.86)
 17 Lee, Jong Hoon   18 Regina Cougars   16:09.00   16:22.09 FUT    
             29.87      1:01.66 (31.79)
        1:34.21 (32.55)     2:06.72 (32.51)
        2:39.58 (32.86)     3:12.60 (33.02)
        3:45.52 (32.92)     4:18.38 (32.86)
        4:51.21 (32.83)     5:24.30 (33.09)
        5:56.76 (32.46)     6:29.98 (33.22)
        7:02.33 (32.35)     7:35.31 (32.98)
        8:08.19 (32.88)     8:40.69 (32.50)
        9:13.86 (33.17)     9:47.06 (33.20)
       10:20.10 (33.04)    10:53.25 (33.15)
       11:26.54 (33.29)    11:59.83 (33.29)
       12:32.14 (32.31)    13:05.35 (33.21)
       13:38.67 (33.32)    14:12.17 (33.50)
       14:45.39 (33.22)    15:18.61 (33.22)
       15:50.23 (31.62)    16:22.09 (31.86)
 18 Bayo, Christian  25 Pitchfork Aquati 15:45.46   16:22.34 FUT    
             29.60      1:01.51 (31.91)
        1:33.78 (32.27)     2:06.30 (32.52)
        2:39.09 (32.79)     3:11.87 (32.78)
        3:44.84 (32.97)     4:17.60 (32.76)
        4:50.55 (32.95)     5:23.44 (32.89)
        5:56.27 (32.83)     6:29.07 (32.80)
        7:02.05 (32.98)     7:34.64 (32.59)
        8:07.54 (32.90)     8:40.51 (32.97)
        9:13.42 (32.91)     9:46.09 (32.67)
       10:18.78 (32.69)    10:51.06 (32.28)
       11:24.53 (33.47)    11:57.73 (33.20)
       12:31.09 (33.36)    13:04.47 (33.38)
       13:37.84 (33.37)    14:11.36 (33.52)
       14:44.74 (33.38)    15:17.47 (32.73)
       15:50.47 (33.00)    16:22.34 (31.87)
 19 Gordon, Tom      19 YMCA of the Tria 16:21.15   16:25.27 FUT    
             29.80      1:02.90 (33.10)
        1:36.08 (33.18)     2:09.85 (33.77)
        2:43.05 (33.20)     3:16.43 (33.38)
        3:49.63 (33.20)     4:22.90 (33.27)
        4:56.23 (33.33)     5:29.52 (33.29)
        6:02.28 (32.76)     6:35.27 (32.99)
        7:08.10 (32.83)     7:40.96 (32.86)
        8:13.42 (32.46)     8:46.19 (32.77)
        9:18.79 (32.60)     9:51.77 (32.98)
       10:24.65 (32.88)    10:57.71 (33.06)
       11:30.29 (32.58)    12:03.43 (33.14)
       12:35.95 (32.52)    13:09.30 (33.35)
       13:42.13 (32.83)    14:15.55 (33.42)
       14:48.21 (32.66)    15:21.24 (33.03)
       15:53.63 (32.39)    16:25.27 (31.64)
 20 Palaschuk, Bria  19 Regina Optimist  16:02.38   16:27.22 FUT    
             30.57      1:03.23 (32.66)
        1:36.45 (33.22)     2:10.26 (33.81)
        2:43.64 (33.38)     3:17.39 (33.75)
        3:50.59 (33.20)     4:23.89 (33.30)
        4:56.74 (32.85)     5:30.01 (33.27)
        6:03.22 (33.21)     6:36.77 (33.55)
        7:09.88 (33.11)     7:43.11 (33.23)
        8:16.04 (32.93)     8:48.87 (32.83)
        9:21.06 (32.19)     9:53.66 (32.60)
       10:26.46 (32.80)    10:59.45 (32.99)
       11:31.82 (32.37)    12:04.68 (32.86)
       12:37.41 (32.73)    13:10.46 (33.05)
       13:43.46 (33.00)    14:16.86 (33.40)
       14:50.18 (33.32)    15:23.51 (33.33)
       15:55.94 (32.43)    16:27.22 (31.28)
 21 Laperle, Vincen  18 Neptune Natation 16:24.08   16:30.61 FUT    
             30.62      1:04.32 (33.70)
        1:37.97 (33.65)     2:11.71 (33.74)
        2:45.59 (33.88)     3:19.26 (33.67)
        3:52.50 (33.24)     4:25.88 (33.38)
        4:59.17 (33.29)     5:32.33 (33.16)
        6:05.47 (33.14)     6:38.60 (33.13)
        7:11.54 (32.94)     7:44.60 (33.06)
        8:17.45 (32.85)     8:50.27 (32.82)
        9:23.21 (32.94)     9:56.15 (32.94)
       10:28.94 (32.79)    11:01.55 (32.61)
       11:34.48 (32.93)    12:07.80 (33.32)
       12:40.73 (32.93)    13:13.74 (33.01)
       13:46.90 (33.16)    14:19.91 (33.01)
       14:53.25 (33.34)    15:26.38 (33.13)
       15:59.76 (33.38)    16:30.61 (30.85)
 22 Dommann, Raben   15 Chena Swim Club  16:39.60   16:31.62 FUT    
             29.76      1:02.36 (32.60)
        1:35.22 (32.86)     2:08.33 (33.11)
        2:41.04 (32.71)     3:14.20 (33.16)
        3:47.25 (33.05)     4:20.49 (33.24)
        4:53.41 (32.92)     5:26.39 (32.98)
        5:59.01 (32.62)     6:31.95 (32.94)
        7:04.90 (32.95)     7:38.31 (33.41)
        8:11.26 (32.95)     8:44.47 (33.21)
        9:17.63 (33.16)     9:50.94 (33.31)
       10:24.19 (33.25)    10:57.85 (33.66)
       11:31.17 (33.32)    12:04.50 (33.33)
       12:38.16 (33.66)    13:11.80 (33.64)
       13:45.38 (33.58)    14:19.08 (33.70)
       14:52.57 (33.49)    15:26.20 (33.63)
       15:59.33 (33.13)    16:31.62 (32.29)
 23 Baker, Christia  21 Eagle Swim Club/ 16:03.28   16:32.24 FUT    
             30.21      1:03.04 (32.83)
        1:36.43 (33.39)     2:09.89 (33.46)
        2:43.17 (33.28)     3:16.25 (33.08)
        3:49.55 (33.30)     4:23.17 (33.62)
        4:56.42 (33.25)     5:30.08 (33.66)
        6:03.25 (33.17)     6:36.59 (33.34)
        7:09.52 (32.93)     7:42.92 (33.40)
        8:16.00 (33.08)     8:49.01 (33.01)
        9:22.01 (33.00)     9:55.02 (33.01)
       10:27.74 (32.72)    11:00.95 (33.21)
       11:33.94 (32.99)    12:07.81 (33.87)
       12:40.50 (32.69)    13:13.94 (33.44)
       13:47.52 (33.58)    14:20.82 (33.30)
       14:53.56 (32.74)    15:26.97 (33.41)
       15:59.93 (32.96)    16:32.24 (32.31)
 24 Mertz, David     16 Neptune Swimming 16:25.87   16:34.69 FUT    
             30.13      1:03.13 (33.00)
        1:36.16 (33.03)     2:09.64 (33.48)
        2:42.88 (33.24)     3:16.43 (33.55)
        3:50.27 (33.84)     4:23.92 (33.65)
        4:57.79 (33.87)     5:31.18 (33.39)
        6:04.98 (33.80)     6:38.41 (33.43)
        7:11.89 (33.48)     7:45.28 (33.39)
        8:18.75 (33.47)     8:51.75 (33.00)
        9:25.53 (33.78)     9:59.13 (33.60)
       10:32.46 (33.33)    11:05.33 (32.87)
       11:38.59 (33.26)    12:11.77 (33.18)
       12:45.20 (33.43)    13:18.64 (33.44)
       13:51.83 (33.19)    14:25.23 (33.40)
       14:58.71 (33.48)    15:31.20 (32.49)
       16:03.56 (32.36)    16:34.69 (31.13)
 25 King, Brendan    16 Lakeside Aquatic 16:34.46   16:35.17 FUT    
             29.84      1:02.51 (32.67)
        1:35.56 (33.05)     2:08.80 (33.24)
        2:41.78 (32.98)     3:15.07 (33.29)
        3:47.94 (32.87)     4:21.51 (33.57)
        4:54.78 (33.27)     5:28.23 (33.45)
        6:01.69 (33.46)     6:35.24 (33.55)
        7:08.50 (33.26)     7:41.71 (33.21)
        8:15.05 (33.34)     8:48.55 (33.50)
        9:21.71 (33.16)     9:55.06 (33.35)
       10:28.35 (33.29)    11:01.73 (33.38)
       11:35.07 (33.34)    12:08.88 (33.81)
       12:42.34 (33.46)    13:15.81 (33.47)
       13:49.54 (33.73)    14:23.19 (33.65)
       14:56.49 (33.30)    15:30.27 (33.78)
       16:03.50 (33.23)    16:35.17 (31.67)
 26 Gilbert, Reilly  15 Nitro Swimming   16:32.73   16:36.63 FUT    
             29.08      1:01.87 (32.79)
        1:34.76 (32.89)     2:08.22 (33.46)
        2:41.16 (32.94)     3:14.31 (33.15)
        3:48.11 (33.80)     4:21.48 (33.37)
        4:54.99 (33.51)     5:28.53 (33.54)
        6:02.00 (33.47)     6:35.95 (33.95)
        7:09.31 (33.36)     7:43.08 (33.77)
        8:16.53 (33.45)     8:49.94 (33.41)
        9:23.29 (33.35)     9:56.83 (33.54)
       10:30.09 (33.26)    11:03.74 (33.65)
       11:37.35 (33.61)    12:10.83 (33.48)
       12:44.29 (33.46)    13:17.91 (33.62)
       13:51.68 (33.77)    14:25.02 (33.34)
       14:58.64 (33.62)    15:32.33 (33.69)
       16:05.18 (32.85)    16:36.63 (31.45)
 27 Yang, Terry      16 Una Sac           8:37.36   16:37.01 FUT    
             29.58      1:02.73 (33.15)
        1:35.94 (33.21)     2:09.50 (33.56)
        2:42.83 (33.33)     3:16.16 (33.33)
        3:49.12 (32.96)     4:22.34 (33.22)
        4:55.29 (32.95)     5:28.53 (33.24)
        6:00.64 (32.11)     6:33.32 (32.68)
        7:06.17 (32.85)     7:39.17 (33.00)
        8:12.01 (32.84)     8:45.21 (33.20)
        9:18.68 (33.47)     9:52.35 (33.67)
       10:25.94 (33.59)    10:59.68 (33.74)
       11:32.92 (33.24)    12:06.91 (33.99)
       12:41.38 (34.47)    13:15.54 (34.16)
       13:48.92 (33.38)    14:23.10 (34.18)
       14:56.10 (33.00)    15:29.99 (33.89)
       16:04.67 (34.68)    16:37.01 (32.34)
 28 Carman, Colter   18 North Texas Nada 15:54.86   16:38.27 FUT    
             29.96      1:02.47 (32.51)
        1:35.83 (33.36)     2:09.26 (33.43)
        2:42.86 (33.60)     3:16.41 (33.55)
        3:49.69 (33.28)     4:23.22 (33.53)
        4:56.67 (33.45)     5:30.57 (33.90)
        6:03.52 (32.95)     6:36.91 (33.39)
        7:10.85 (33.94)     7:44.68 (33.83)
        8:17.91 (33.23)     8:51.75 (33.84)
        9:25.03 (33.28)     9:58.67 (33.64)
       10:31.97 (33.30)    11:05.15 (33.18)
       11:38.28 (33.13)    12:11.98 (33.70)
       12:45.55 (33.57)    13:18.86 (33.31)
       13:52.18 (33.32)    14:25.39 (33.21)
       14:59.08 (33.69)    15:32.54 (33.46)
       16:05.74 (33.20)    16:38.27 (32.53)
 29 Wolfe, Morgan    17 Asphalt Green Un 16:32.17   16:52.26        
             30.78      1:04.12 (33.34)
        1:37.75 (33.63)     2:11.44 (33.69)
        2:45.30 (33.86)     3:18.84 (33.54)
        3:52.56 (33.72)     4:26.07 (33.51)
        5:00.04 (33.97)     5:33.65 (33.61)
        6:07.37 (33.72)     6:40.89 (33.52)
        7:14.60 (33.71)     7:48.66 (34.06)
        8:22.17 (33.51)     8:55.99 (33.82)
        9:29.45 (33.46)    10:03.56 (34.11)
       10:37.21 (33.65)    11:11.54 (34.33)
       11:44.73 (33.19)    12:18.70 (33.97)
       12:52.69 (33.99)    13:27.01 (34.32)
       14:01.38 (34.37)    14:35.55 (34.17)
       15:10.16 (34.61)                    
           16:19.13 ( )    16:52.26 (33.13)
 30 Hinckley, CJ     16 Asphalt Green Un 16:18.77   17:00.71        
             29.79      1:02.38 (32.59)
        1:35.14 (32.76)     2:08.17 (33.03)
        2:41.51 (33.34)     3:15.30 (33.79)
        3:48.57 (33.27)     4:22.35 (33.78)
        4:56.18 (33.83)     5:30.53 (34.35)
        6:04.12 (33.59)     6:38.58 (34.46)
        7:13.13 (34.55)     7:47.85 (34.72)
        8:22.76 (34.91)     8:57.33 (34.57)
        9:32.40 (35.07)    10:07.08 (34.68)
       10:41.97 (34.89)    11:16.81 (34.84)
       11:51.80 (34.99)    12:26.83 (35.03)
       13:01.59 (34.76)    13:36.17 (34.58)
       14:10.50 (34.33)    14:45.11 (34.61)
       15:19.74 (34.63)    15:53.93 (34.19)
       16:27.52 (33.59)    17:00.71 (33.19)
 31 Spindler, Archi  16 Pitchfork Aquati 16:50.27   17:00.82        
             30.36      1:03.74 (33.38)
        1:37.50 (33.76)     2:11.04 (33.54)
        2:45.31 (34.27)     3:19.66 (34.35)
        3:53.96 (34.30)     4:28.29 (34.33)
        5:02.77 (34.48)     5:37.14 (34.37)
        6:11.61 (34.47)     6:45.79 (34.18)
        7:20.13 (34.34)     7:54.47 (34.34)
        8:28.63 (34.16)     9:02.71 (34.08)
        9:37.34 (34.63)    10:11.10 (33.76)
       10:45.28 (34.18)    11:19.38 (34.10)
       11:53.50 (34.12)    12:27.57 (34.07)
       13:01.78 (34.21)    13:35.94 (34.16)
       14:10.11 (34.17)    14:44.29 (34.18)
       15:18.76 (34.47)    15:53.04 (34.28)
       16:27.19 (34.15)    17:00.82 (33.63)
 32 Dallavalle, Chr  16 Nova of Virginia 16:27.36   17:04.96        
             29.80      1:02.81 (33.01)
        1:35.50 (32.69)     2:08.88 (33.38)
        2:42.05 (33.17)     3:15.79 (33.74)
        3:49.36 (33.57)     4:23.25 (33.89)
        4:56.66 (33.41)     5:30.99 (34.33)
        6:05.02 (34.03)     6:39.44 (34.42)
        7:13.96 (34.52)     7:48.51 (34.55)
        8:23.16 (34.65)     8:58.15 (34.99)
        9:32.68 (34.53)    10:07.38 (34.70)
       10:42.19 (34.81)    11:17.26 (35.07)
       11:51.75 (34.49)    12:26.60 (34.85)
       13:01.58 (34.98)    13:36.81 (35.23)
       14:11.71 (34.90)    14:46.71 (35.00)
       15:21.85 (35.14)    15:56.94 (35.09)
       16:31.86 (34.92)    17:04.96 (33.10)
 33 Chance, Garret   17 Pitchfork Aquati  8:37.00   17:05.01        
             28.98      1:01.52 (32.54)
        1:34.11 (32.59)     2:07.10 (32.99)
        2:39.74 (32.64)     3:12.71 (32.97)
        3:46.02 (33.31)     4:19.02 (33.00)
        4:52.78 (33.76)     5:26.17 (33.39)
        6:00.62 (34.45)     6:34.80 (34.18)
        7:09.41 (34.61)     7:44.15 (34.74)
        8:18.93 (34.78)     8:54.03 (35.10)
        9:29.29 (35.26)    10:04.56 (35.27)
       10:40.88 (36.32)    11:16.81 (35.93)
       11:52.74 (35.93)    12:28.98 (36.24)
       13:04.60 (35.62)    13:39.85 (35.25)
       14:15.68 (35.83)    14:51.04 (35.36)
       15:26.49 (35.45)    16:01.14 (34.65)
       16:33.92 (32.78)    17:05.01 (31.09)
 34 Baron, Brandon   18 Fort Worth Area  16:23.88   17:17.61        
             29.94      1:03.13 (33.19)
        1:36.70 (33.57)     2:09.93 (33.23)
        2:43.74 (33.81)     3:17.39 (33.65)
        3:51.76 (34.37)     4:25.91 (34.15)
        5:00.25 (34.34)     5:34.54 (34.29)
        6:08.99 (34.45)     6:43.81 (34.82)
        7:18.70 (34.89)     7:53.39 (34.69)
        8:28.54 (35.15)     9:03.49 (34.95)
        9:38.51 (35.02)    10:13.32 (34.81)
       10:48.83 (35.51)    11:24.02 (35.19)
       11:59.87 (35.85)    12:35.31 (35.44)
       13:10.48 (35.17)    13:45.87 (35.39)
       14:21.23 (35.36)    14:56.70 (35.47)
       15:32.63 (35.93)    16:08.07 (35.44)
       16:43.74 (35.67)    17:17.61 (33.87)

Results Link Embed HTML: