SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 Arena Pro Series Austin, Day One Results - Meet Results


1/13/2017 - 1/15/2017  
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           56.59  NATS
           57.19  OP US Open
           57.79  JRS
           59.59  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weir, Amanda     30 SwimAtlanta         55.36      54.60 NATS   
             26.66        54.60 (27.94)
  2 Sanchez, Kayla   15 Una Hpco            55.93      55.19 NATS   
             27.39        55.19 (27.80)
  3 Zevnik, Alexia   22 NC State Univers    55.81      55.21 NATS   
             26.96        55.21 (28.25)
  4 Williams, Miche  25 Una Hpco            55.64      55.31 NATS   
             26.69        55.31 (28.62)
  5 Ruck, Taylor     16 Scottsdale Aquat    56.34      55.43 NATS   
             27.16        55.43 (28.27)
  6 Smith, Rebecca   16 Una Hpco            56.21      55.82 NATS   
             26.78        55.82 (29.04)
  7 Greenslade, Kat  18 Great Britain       56.36      55.86 NATS   
             27.11        55.86 (28.75)
  8 Gastaldello, Be  21 Texas A & M Univ    56.40      56.96 OP     
             27.22        56.96 (29.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rasmus, Claire   20 Texas A & M Univ    56.49      56.31 NATS   
             27.79        56.31 (28.52)
 10 Duffield, Krist  20 NC State Univers    56.64      56.48 NATS   
             27.04        56.48 (29.44)
 11 Malone, Kristin  20 Texas A & M Univ    56.59      56.65 OP     
             27.85        56.65 (28.80)
 12 Cunningham, Vic  22 Southern Methodi    56.84      56.89 OP     
             28.04        56.89 (28.85)
 13 Locus, Maddie    23 SwimAtlanta         56.80      56.93 OP     
             27.87        56.93 (29.06)
 14 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic    56.84      56.99 OP     
             27.36        56.99 (29.63)
 15 Debever, Mckenn  20 UN                  56.60      57.26 JRS    
             27.86        57.26 (29.40)
 16 Tankersley, Mor  17 Greater Tampa Sw    56.53      57.34 JRS    
             27.75        57.34 (29.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nevalainen, Lot  22 NC State Univers    57.10      56.92 OP     
             27.45        56.92 (29.47)
 18 Teng, Cathy      16 Santa Clara Swim    57.25      56.97 OP     
             27.86        56.97 (29.11)
 19 Nordmann, Lucie  16 Magnolia Aquatic    57.08      56.99 OP     
             27.83        56.99 (29.16)
 20 Walsh, Alex      15 Nashville Aquati    57.22      57.00 OP     
             27.98        57.00 (29.02)
 21 Perry, Ky-lee    18 NC State Univers    57.35      57.15 OP     
             27.32        57.15 (29.83)
 22 Pickrem, Sydney  19 Texas A & M Univ    57.32      57.47 JRS    
             28.15        57.47 (29.32)
 23 Lupton, Lexie    20 Texas A & M Univ    57.37      57.64 JRS    
             28.26        57.64 (29.38)
 24 Labonge, Natali  21 NC State Univers    57.06      58.30 FUT    
             27.85        58.30 (30.45)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Westlake, Maya   19 Great Britain       57.38      56.89 OP     
             27.75        56.89 (29.14)
 26 Portz, Katie     18 Texas A & M Univ    57.46      56.90 OP     
             27.63        56.90 (29.27)
 27 Gowans, Molly    17 Island Swimming     57.62      57.20 JRS    
             27.99        57.20 (29.21)
 28 Baka, Vassiliki  18 NC State Univers    57.62      57.44 JRS    
             27.67        57.44 (29.77)
 29 Caldwell, Court  19 NC State Univers    57.52      57.59 JRS    
             27.80        57.59 (29.79)
 30 Sapianchai, Gol  19 Texas A & M Univ    57.55      57.82 FUT    
             28.31        57.82 (29.51)
 31 Kerr, Christine  20 NC State Univers    57.55      58.00 FUT    
             27.73        58.00 (30.27)
 -- Wheal, Emma      15 Western Hills At    57.70         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Metzsch, Sara    18 Texas A & M Univ    57.03                   
    r:+0.00  27.59        57.03 (29.44)
 34 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip    57.72                   
    r:+0.00  27.34        57.72 (30.38)
 35 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital    57.80                   
    r:+0.00  28.14        57.80 (29.66)
 36 Porter, Samanth  17 Lakeside Aquatic    57.85                   
    r:+0.00  28.25        57.85 (29.60)
 36 Miller, Amy      18 Texas A & M Univ    57.85                   
    r:+0.00  27.98        57.85 (29.87)
 38 Tierney, Ella    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    57.87                   
    r:+0.00  28.33        57.87 (29.54)
 39 Nordmann, Lilli  14 Magnolia Aquatic    57.92                   
    r:+0.00  28.07        57.92 (29.85)
 40 Haan, Elise      19 NC State Univers    57.97                   
    r:+0.00  28.12        57.97 (29.85)
 41 Hibbott, Holly   17 Great Britain       57.99                   
    r:+0.00  28.14        57.99 (29.85)
 42 Walsh, Gretchen  13 Nashville Aquati    58.01                   
    r:+0.00  27.61        58.01 (30.40)
 43 Parker, Maxine   14 Patriot Aquatic     58.15                   
    r:+0.00  27.68        58.15 (30.47)
 44 Lindner, Sophie  16 SwimMAC Carolina    58.25                   
    r:+0.00  28.40        58.25 (29.85)
 45 Hanus, Danielle  18 Newmarket           58.30                   
    r:+0.00  28.29        58.30 (30.01)
 46 McMurry, Audrey  18 North Texas Nada    58.31                   
    r:+0.00  28.27        58.31 (30.04)
 47 Glover, Mackenz  18 NC State Univers    58.33                   
    r:+0.00  28.21        58.33 (30.12)
 48 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays    58.42                   
    r:+0.00  28.01        58.42 (30.41)
 49 Jones, Raime     16 Edina Swim Club     58.45                   
    r:+0.00  28.42        58.45 (30.03)
 50 Eldridge, Raena  20 Texas A & M Univ    58.49                   
    r:+0.00  28.47        58.49 (30.02)
 51 Sherwin, Rebecc  16 Great Britain       58.55                   
    r:+0.00  28.44        58.55 (30.11)
 52 Gvakharia, Nata  20 Texas A & M Univ    58.56                   
    r:+0.00  28.20        58.56 (30.36)
 53 Muller, Rachel   21 NC State Univers    58.63                   
    r:+0.00  28.75        58.63 (29.88)
 54 Santa, Adrienn   22 Southern Methodi    58.66                   
    r:+0.00  28.11        58.66 (30.55)
 55 Nguyen, Claire   15 Nation's Capital    58.74                   
    r:+0.00  28.50        58.74 (30.24)
 56 Jorgenson, Joha  15 Saline Swim Team    58.78                   
    r:+0.00  28.32        58.78 (30.46)
 57 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.80                   
    r:+0.00  28.39        58.80 (30.41)
 58 Wilm, Ingrid     18 Ubc Thunderbirds    58.81                   
    r:+0.00  28.47        58.81 (30.34)
 59 Andrusin, Abiga  17 North Texas Nada    58.89                   
    r:+0.00  28.57        58.89 (30.32)
 60 Gumina, Monica   17 Magnolia Aquatic    58.91                   
    r:+0.00  28.41        58.91 (30.50)
 61 Marlow, Ella     14 Greater Tampa Sw    58.93                   
         r:+0.00                       
 62 Muir, Fiona      19 Machine Aquatics    58.96                   
    r:+0.00  28.43        58.96 (30.53)
 63 Beil, Mallory    16 Northern KY Clip    58.98                   
    r:+0.00  28.68        58.98 (30.30)
 64 Gregson, Shayne  19 Texas A & M Univ    59.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.32        59.00 (30.68)
 65 Luther, Maddie   16 Saline Swim Team    59.01                   
    r:+0.00  28.51        59.01 (30.50)
 66 Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip    59.08                   
    r:+0.00  28.85        59.08 (30.23)
 67 Bergen, Paige    18 Ubc Thunderbirds    59.10                   
    r:+0.00  28.77        59.10 (30.33)
 67 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina    59.10                   
    r:+0.00  28.79        59.10 (30.31)
 69 Feng, Hannah     16 Alamo Area Aquat    59.11                   
    r:+0.00  28.47        59.11 (30.64)
 69 Reese, Emily     17 Magnolia Aquatic    59.11                   
    r:+0.00  28.52        59.11 (30.59)
 71 Cook, Julia      21 Texas A & M Univ    59.12                   
    r:+0.00  28.91        59.12 (30.21)
 72 Corbi, Katie     16 SwimMAC Carolina    59.14                   
    r:+0.00  28.68        59.14 (30.46)
 73 Tam, Hoi Lam     18 Ubc Thunderbirds    59.25                   
    r:+0.00  28.41        59.25 (30.84)
 74 Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    59.26                   
    r:+0.00  29.03        59.26 (30.23)
 75 Loomis, Ashley   16 Kingfish Swimmin    59.34                   
    r:+0.00  28.96        59.34 (30.38)
 76 Bumpas, Alexand  15 Texas Ford Aquat    59.36                   
    r:+0.00  28.83        59.36 (30.53)
 77 Jones, Lydia     21 NC State Univers    59.42                   
    r:+0.00  28.44        59.42 (30.98)
 78 Andrew, Olivia   17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.44                   
         r:+0.00                       
 79 Siebenaller, Sa  18 Texas A & M Univ    59.47                   
    r:+0.00  28.80        59.47 (30.67)
 80 Campbell, Lia    17 Una Ncap            59.50                   
    r:+0.00  28.61        59.50 (30.89)
 81 Smith, Maddie    17 Patriot Aquatic     59.61                   
    r:+0.00  28.28        59.61 (31.33)
 81 Hemstreet, Karl  19 Texas A & M Univ    59.61                   
    r:+0.00  28.83        59.61 (30.78)
 83 Moon, Caitlynn   20 Texas A & M Univ    59.64                   
    r:+0.00  29.33        59.64 (30.31)
 84 Beil, Kenady     15 Northern KY Clip    59.65                   
    r:+0.00  28.74        59.65 (30.91)
 85 Kasko, Miranda   16 Cascade             59.71                   
    r:+0.00  29.16        59.71 (30.55)
 86 Zenick, Katheri  15 Lakeside Aquatic    59.86                   
    r:+0.00  29.03        59.86 (30.83)
 87 Malloy, Sarah    16 Nova of Virginia    59.90                   
    r:+0.00  29.05        59.90 (30.85)
 87 Hillis, Paige    17 Mississauga         59.90                   
    r:+0.00  29.08        59.90 (30.82)
 89 Gati, Isabella   17 Nation's Capital    59.91                   
    r:+0.00  28.62        59.91 (31.29)
 90 Eisenmann, Kara  18 Lakeside Aquatic    59.96                   
    r:+0.00  28.51        59.96 (31.45)
 90 Barney, Regan    17 Longhorn Aquatic    59.96                   
    r:+0.00  29.15        59.96 (30.81)
 92 McBratney, Kate  16 Pitchfork Aquati    59.97                   
    r:+0.00  28.84        59.97 (31.13)
 93 Bartis, Olwyn    15 SwimMAC Carolina    59.98                   
    r:+0.00  28.78        59.98 (31.20)
 94 Hanson, Megan    17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:00.01                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:00.01 (30.78)
 95 Power, Katie     18 The Woodlands Sw  1:00.02                   
    r:+0.00  28.39      1:00.02 (31.63)
 96 Ellard, Olivia   18 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:00.12                   
    r:+0.00  29.15      1:00.12 (30.97)
 97 Sterlacci, Cat   16 Una Gtsa          1:00.13                   
    r:+0.00  29.41      1:00.13 (30.72)
 98 Rogers, Hannah   23 Southern Methodi  1:00.28                   
    r:+0.00  28.63      1:00.28 (31.65)
 99 Nelson, Stephan  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.37                   
    r:+0.00  29.24      1:00.37 (31.13)
100 Holp, Rachael    16 Machine Aquatics  1:00.42                   
    r:+0.00  28.97      1:00.42 (31.45)
101 Lingle, Gracie   15 Northern Lights   1:00.43                   
    r:+0.00  28.60      1:00.43 (31.83)
101 Dragelin, Amy    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.43                   
    r:+0.00  29.47      1:00.43 (30.96)
103 Provenzo, Emily  17 Nova of Virginia  1:00.58                   
         r:+0.00                       
103 Pelka, Iza       17 Patriot Aquatic   1:00.58                   
    r:+0.00  29.45      1:00.58 (31.13)
105 Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:00.61                   
    r:+0.00  29.63      1:00.61 (30.98)
106 Travis, Chase    14 Una Ncap          1:00.68                   
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:00.68 (30.99)
107 Coughlin, Cassi  17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:00.73                   
    r:+0.00  28.58      1:00.73 (32.15)
108 Krevitt, Charlo  14 Asphalt Green Un  1:00.79                   
    r:+0.00  28.23      1:00.79 (32.56)
109 McLeod, Ellie    15 Dads Club Swim T  1:00.84                   
    r:+0.00  29.55      1:00.84 (31.29)
110 Jia, Yvonne      13 Edina Swim Club   1:00.85                   
    r:+0.00  28.90      1:00.85 (31.95)
111 Hall, Morgen     16 Kingfish Swimmin  1:00.90                   
    r:+0.00  28.97      1:00.90 (31.93)
112 Orange, Audrey   16 Dads Club Swim T  1:01.06                   
    r:+0.00  29.13      1:01.06 (31.93)
113 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics  1:01.09                   
    r:+0.00  29.10      1:01.09 (31.99)
113 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh  1:01.09                   
    r:+0.00  29.78      1:01.09 (31.31)
115 Pan, Angela      17 Mississauga       1:01.26                   
    r:+0.00  29.13      1:01.26 (32.13)
115 Stephenson, Emm  15 Dads Club Swim T  1:01.26                   
    r:+0.00  29.67      1:01.26 (31.59)
117 Rose, Casey      19 Southern Methodi  1:01.29                   
    r:+0.00  29.64      1:01.29 (31.65)
118 Kling, Destiny   16 Pitchfork Aquati  1:01.32                   
    r:+0.00  29.54      1:01.32 (31.78)
119 Koh, Zephy       15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:01.35                   
         r:+0.00                       
119 Denigan, Mariah  13 Northern KY Clip  1:01.35                   
    r:+0.00  29.18      1:01.35 (32.17)
121 Stronko, Kylie   17 Nation's Capital  1:01.36                   
    r:+0.00  29.41      1:01.36 (31.95)
122 Glass, Sam       17 Northern KY Clip  1:01.38                   
    r:+0.00  30.18      1:01.38 (31.20)
123 Almeter, Lydiah  18 Texas Ford Aquat  1:01.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.37      1:01.41 (32.04)
123 Nelson, Emme     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.92      1:01.41 (31.49)
125 Hoffman, Kaley   17 Dads Club Swim T  1:01.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.27      1:01.61 (31.34)
126 Watts, Liz       17 Bolles School Sh  1:01.63                   
    r:+0.00  29.88      1:01.63 (31.75)
127 Mathis, Sydney   17 Machine Aquatics  1:01.73                   
    r:+0.00  30.24      1:01.73 (31.49)
128 Thomas, Anna     17 Saline Swim Team  1:01.91                   
    r:+0.00  29.67      1:01.91 (32.24)
129 Tan, Jing-e      16 Una Ncap          1:02.12                   
    r:+0.00  29.74      1:02.12 (32.38)
130 Alameida, Marie  17 Neptune Swimming  1:02.15                   
    r:+0.00  29.10      1:02.15 (33.05)
131 Malhotra, Ria    15 Bolles School Sh  1:02.20                   
    r:+0.00  29.97      1:02.20 (32.23)
132 Carollo, Ashley  16 Patriot Aquatic   1:02.31                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:02.31 (32.21)
133 Gliozeryte, Eva  19 Southern Methodi  1:02.40                   
    r:+0.00  28.47      1:02.40 (33.93)
134 Kwan, Julie      15 Neptune Swimming  1:02.55                   
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:02.55 (32.59)
135 Silveira, Luiza  15 Asphalt Green Un  1:02.62                   
    r:+0.00  30.06      1:02.62 (32.56)
136 Richert, Emma    17 Patriot Aquatic   1:02.73                   
         r:+0.00                       
137 Kerr, Pauline    18 Southern Methodi  1:02.76                   
    r:+0.00  29.89      1:02.76 (32.87)
138 Haitz, Alex      18 Una Wild          1:02.88                   
    r:+0.00  29.70      1:02.88 (33.18)
139 Kondis, Kyra     20 Southern Methodi  1:03.06                   
    r:+0.00  29.99      1:03.06 (33.07)
140 Chun, Sydney     14 Pitchfork Aquati  1:03.10                   
    r:+0.00  30.37      1:03.10 (32.73)
141 Irato, Carmela   17 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.37                   
    r:+0.00  29.29      1:03.37 (34.08)
142 Piljevic, Mia    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:03.39                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:03.39 (33.13)
143 Brennan, Catie   16 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.35      1:03.46 (33.11)
144 Sinkovic, Maddy  15 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.30                   
    r:+0.00  30.76      1:04.30 (33.54)
 -- Pyshnenko, Dari  17 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS                    
 -- Merrell, Eva     16 Aquazot Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Simmons, Caroli  25 Performance Aqua      NS                    

 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
           50.79  NATS
           51.49  OP US Open
           52.19  JRS
           53.79  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Shioura, Shinri  25 Japan               49.83      49.16 NATS   
             23.63        49.16 (25.53)
  2 Held, Ryan       21 NC State Univers    49.45      49.32 NATS   
             23.53        49.32 (25.79)
  3 Kisil, Yuri      21 Ubc Thunderbirds    50.24      49.51 NATS   
             24.18        49.51 (25.33)
  4 Krueger, Daniel  17 McFarland Sparta    50.34      49.89 NATS   
             23.88        49.89 (26.01)
  5 Pebley, Jacob    23 California Aquat    50.69      50.33 NATS   
             24.35        50.33 (25.98)
  6 Thormeyer, Mark  19 Ubc Thunderbirds    50.38      50.37 NATS   
             24.26        50.37 (26.11)
  7 Dahl, Soeren     23 NC State Univers    50.81      50.53 NATS   
             24.66        50.53 (25.87)
  8 Andrew, Michael  17 Race Pace Club      50.63      50.73 NATS   
             24.18        50.73 (26.55)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Regent, Vince    24 Nation's Capital    50.89      51.16 OP     
 10 Johnson, Scott   21 NC State Univers    51.09      51.19 OP     
             24.72        51.19 (26.47)
 11 Walton, Martyn   19 Great Britain       51.37      51.36 OP     
             24.78        51.36 (26.58)
 12 Bonk, Joe        23 NC State Univers    51.34      51.56 JRS    
             24.56        51.56 (27.00)
 13 Kawasaki, Syun   20 Japan               51.52      51.57 JRS    
             24.95        51.57 (26.62)
 14 Kobori, Yuki     23 Japan               51.23      51.62 JRS    
             25.34        51.62 (26.28)
 15 Bagshaw, Jeremy  24 Island Swimming     51.59      51.74 JRS    
             25.15        51.74 (26.59)
 16 Flores, Luis     22 Pitchfork Aquati    51.56      52.85 FUT    
             24.79        52.85 (28.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Schiellerup, An  23 NC State Univers    51.93      51.79 JRS    
             24.72        51.79 (27.07)
 18 Goyetche, Julie  23 Oklahoma Baptist    52.10      51.92 JRS    
             24.77        51.92 (27.15)
 19 Olafson, Carson  19 Ubc Thunderbirds    52.07      52.16 JRS    
             25.43        52.16 (26.73)
 19 Yoshida, Fuyu    19 Japan               51.61      52.16 JRS    
             25.26        52.16 (26.90)
 21 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic    52.35      52.22 FUT    
             25.50        52.22 (26.72)
 22 Parker, Jeremy   22 Greater Tampa Sw    52.04      52.26 FUT    
             25.29        52.26 (26.97)
 23 McGlaughlin, Ma  19 NC State Univers    51.94      52.38 FUT    
 24 McLean, Craig    18 Great Britain       52.15      52.83 FUT    
             25.46        52.83 (27.37)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 El Kamash, Maze  21 UN                  52.74      51.97 JRS    
             24.55        51.97 (27.42)
 26 Del Rio, Andre   23 UN                  52.69      52.39 FUT    
             25.27        52.39 (27.12)
 27 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays    52.78      52.48 FUT    
             25.42        52.48 (27.06)
 28 Stewart, Colema  18 NC State Univers    52.35      52.64 FUT    
             25.58        52.64 (27.06)
 29 Shibutani, Tets  18 Japan               52.52      52.78 FUT    
             25.44        52.78 (27.34)
 30 Walker, Jack     16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.37      52.79 FUT    
             25.63        52.79 (27.16)
 31 Stuart, Henness  21 NC State Univers    52.57      52.91 FUT    
             25.44        52.91 (27.47)
 32 Rawls, Corban    17 Nitro Swimming      52.86      53.30 FUT    
             25.32        53.30 (27.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Conway, Sean     16 Nation's Capital    52.98                   
    r:+0.00  25.67        52.98 (27.31)
 34 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic    53.05                   
    r:+0.00  25.79        53.05 (27.26)
 35 Connealy, Matth  18 Nitro Swimming      53.06                   
    r:+0.00  25.26        53.06 (27.80)
 36 Stone, Lane      17 Nation's Capital    53.10                   
    r:+0.00  25.80        53.10 (27.30)
 37 Zeng, Tim        19 Chena Swim Club     53.12                   
    r:+0.00  25.31        53.12 (27.81)
 38 Erlenmeyer, Dan  19 NC State Univers    53.18                   
    r:+0.00  25.93        53.18 (27.25)
 39 Hamblin, Brando  17 Nation's Capital    53.21                   
    r:+0.00  25.98        53.21 (27.23)
 40 Johnson, Jacob   17 Nova of Virginia    53.28                   
    r:+0.00  25.76        53.28 (27.52)
 41 Teo, Zhen        22 Alpha Aquatics      53.36                   
    r:+0.00  25.33        53.36 (28.03)
 42 Kolleck, Trey    20 Newburgh Sea Cre    53.49                   
    r:+0.00  25.06        53.49 (28.43)
 43 Larson, Peter    15 Edina Swim Club     53.52                   
    r:+0.00  25.47        53.52 (28.05)
 43 Gregory, Kimani  15 Racer X Aquatics    53.52                   
    r:+0.00  27.04        53.52 (26.48)
 45 Ross, AJ         18 Nation's Capital    53.60                   
    r:+0.00  25.62        53.60 (27.98)
 45 Smith, Ollie     20 Eagle Swim Club/    53.60                   
    r:+0.00  25.19        53.60 (28.41)
 47 Manoff, Philip   15 Una Ncap            53.63                   
    r:+0.00  25.68        53.63 (27.95)
 48 Kim, Daniel      16 Mission Viejo Na    53.64                   
    r:+0.00  25.63        53.64 (28.01)
 49 Syrkin, Danny    14 Rose Bowl Aquati    53.69                   
    r:+0.00  25.60        53.69 (28.09)
 50 Pratt, Alexande  16 Cascade             53.74                   
    r:+0.00  26.22        53.74 (27.52)
 51 Yeadon, Zach     17 Alamo Area Aquat    53.86                   
    r:+0.00  26.31        53.86 (27.55)
 51 Smith, Nick      18 Northern KY Clip    53.86                   
    r:+0.00  25.98        53.86 (27.88)
 53 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina    53.91                   
    r:+0.00  25.77        53.91 (28.14)
 54 Palaschuk, Bria  19 Regina Optimist     53.97                   
    r:+0.00  26.12        53.97 (27.85)
 55 Campbell, Parke  19 NC State Univers    54.00                   
    r:+0.00  26.12        54.00 (27.88)
 56 Gyenis, Andrew   22 Machine Aquatics    54.04                   
    r:+0.00  26.21        54.04 (27.83)
 57 Robey, Hugh      16 Nation's Capital    54.05                   
    r:+0.00  26.16        54.05 (27.89)
 58 Giandinoto, Col  17 Una Lac             54.06                   
    r:+0.00  26.44        54.06 (27.62)
 59 Carman, Colter   18 North Texas Nada    54.20                   
    r:+0.00  26.05        54.20 (28.15)
 60 Baron, Brandon   18 Fort Worth Area     54.57                   
    r:+0.00  26.26        54.57 (28.31)
 61 Rosenkoetter, J  17 Nitro Swimming      54.74                   
    r:+0.00  26.31        54.74 (28.43)
 62 Klinksiek, Konn  16 Alamo Area Aquat    54.80                   
    r:+0.00  25.90        54.80 (28.90)
 63 Pate, John       17 Bolles School Sh    54.81                   
    r:+0.00  25.99        54.81 (28.82)
 64 Lyons, Scott     15 SwimMAC Carolina    54.84                   
    r:+0.00  26.62        54.84 (28.22)
 65 Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na    54.87                   
    r:+0.00  26.78        54.87 (28.09)
 66 Hollcroft, Garr  18 Lakeside Aquatic    55.02                   
    r:+0.00  26.63        55.02 (28.39)
 66 Duncan, Caleb    16 Una Dads            55.02                   
    r:+0.00  26.31        55.02 (28.71)
 68 Stuart, Luke     17 Magnolia Aquatic    55.05                   
    r:+0.00  26.86        55.05 (28.19)
 69 Geheb, Ryan      18 Nitro Swimming      55.13                   
    r:+0.00  26.20        55.13 (28.93)
 70 Dufresne, Jean   17 Una Rod             55.15                   
    r:+0.00  26.66        55.15 (28.49)
 71 Jiang, Alvin     18 Lakeside Aquatic    55.31                   
    r:+0.00  26.48        55.31 (28.83)
 72 Kambhampaty, Ja  17 Machine Aquatics    55.38                   
    r:+0.00  27.10        55.38 (28.28)
 73 Katelnikoff, Al  16 Cascade             55.46                   
    r:+0.00  27.13        55.46 (28.33)
 74 Ivy, Michael     15 RSA                 55.67                   
    r:+0.00  26.17        55.67 (29.50)
 75 Spindler, Archi  16 Pitchfork Aquati    55.72                   
    r:+0.00  26.99        55.72 (28.73)
 76 Somerset, Sebas  15 Cascade             55.80                   
    r:+0.00  26.51        55.80 (29.29)
 77 Charles, Benjam  15 Machine Aquatics    55.97                   
    r:+0.00  27.13        55.97 (28.84)
 78 Lingle, Max      19 Northern Lights     56.10                   
    r:+0.00  27.08        56.10 (29.02)
 79 Sipple, Drew     19 Neptune Swimming    56.33                   
    r:+0.00  27.78        56.33 (28.55)
 80 Yeager, Ethan    14 Saline Swim Team    56.42                   
    r:+0.00  26.98        56.42 (29.44)
 81 Grieshop, Jack   15 Nitro Swimming      56.45                   
    r:+0.00  27.04        56.45 (29.41)
 82 Jangid, Aditya   17 Santa Clara Swim    56.49                   
    r:+0.00  27.10        56.49 (29.39)
 83 Bretscher, Jame  21 NC State Univers    56.55                   
    r:+0.00  26.35        56.55 (30.20)
 84 Christian, Tige  32 SWAT                56.56                   
    r:+0.00  26.52        56.56 (30.04)
 85 Messer, Sean     17 Texas Ford Aquat    56.66                   
    r:+0.00  26.87        56.66 (29.79)
 86 Dallavalle, Chr  16 Nova of Virginia    56.82                   
    r:+0.00  27.77        56.82 (29.05)
 87 Houde, Jeremy    19 Samak               57.28                   
    r:+0.00  27.50        57.28 (29.78)
 88 Durocher, Thoma  18 Una Ncap            57.34                   
    r:+0.00  27.34        57.34 (30.00)
 -- Freeman, Trey    16 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Yang, Terry      16 Una Sac               NS                    
 -- Hickman-Chow, N  16 Magnolia Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Borgen, Runar    23 Performance Aqua      NS                    

 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:34.99  NATS
         2:36.89  OP US Open
         2:38.69  JRS
         2:43.79  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  25 Saint Petersburg  2:28.91    2:26.14 NATS   
             33.89      1:11.55 (37.66)
        1:49.15 (37.60)     2:26.14 (36.99)
  2 Larson, Breeja   24 New York Athleti  2:28.73    2:27.37 NATS   
             33.26      1:10.38 (37.12)
        1:47.73 (37.35)     2:27.37 (39.64)
  3 Pickrem, Sydney  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:28.07    2:27.42 NATS   
             34.06      1:12.07 (38.01)
        1:49.67 (37.60)     2:27.42 (37.75)
  4 Matts, Katie     18 Great Britain     2:29.32    2:27.94 NATS   
             33.73      1:10.70 (36.97)
        1:49.04 (38.34)     2:27.94 (38.90)
  5 Seltenreich-Hod  21 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:30.10    2:28.39 NATS   
             34.50      1:11.99 (37.49)
        1:50.13 (38.14)     2:28.39 (38.26)
  6 McGregor, Ashle  23 Texas A & M Univ  2:29.79    2:29.03 NATS   
             34.11      1:11.54 (37.43)
        1:50.06 (38.52)     2:29.03 (38.97)
  7 Gonzalez Medina  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:29.91    2:30.62 NATS   
             34.82      1:13.02 (38.20)
        1:51.56 (38.54)     2:30.62 (39.06)
  8 Day, Emma        19 Great Britain     2:29.67    2:30.95 NATS   
             35.09      1:12.84 (37.75)
        1:51.12 (38.28)     2:30.95 (39.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Brumbaum, Kayla  22 NC State Univers  2:31.83    2:28.79 NATS   
             34.50      1:12.09 (37.59)
        1:49.83 (37.74)     2:28.79 (38.96)
 10 Galat, Bethany   21 Texas A & M Univ  2:31.08    2:30.09 NATS   
             34.99      1:12.98 (37.99)
        1:51.34 (38.36)     2:30.09 (38.75)
 11 Jonker, Franko   24 Texas A & M Univ  2:31.52    2:30.11 NATS   
             34.67      1:12.51 (37.84)
        1:51.00 (38.49)     2:30.11 (39.11)
 12 Nelson, Ella     15 Nashville Aquati  2:30.77    2:30.98 NATS   
             35.16      1:13.36 (38.20)
        1:51.98 (38.62)     2:30.98 (39.00)
 13 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:35.55    2:31.65 NATS   
             35.28      1:13.69 (38.41)
        1:53.00 (39.31)     2:31.65 (38.65)
 14 Caneta, Jorie    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:36.28    2:34.46 NATS   
             35.67      1:15.47 (39.80)
        1:54.89 (39.42)     2:34.46 (39.57)
 15 Poole, Julia     17 Marlins of Ralei  2:34.41    2:34.83 NATS   
             36.06      1:15.77 (39.71)
        1:55.69 (39.92)     2:34.83 (39.14)
 16 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:36.62    2:36.04 OP     
             35.69      1:15.21 (39.52)
        1:54.86 (39.65)     2:36.04 (41.18)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Metcalfe, Hilla  18 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:37.56    2:34.17 NATS   
             34.82      1:14.27 (39.45)
        1:54.14 (39.87)     2:34.17 (40.03)
 18 Gonzalez-Hermos  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:37.42    2:35.17 OP     
             35.84      1:15.24 (39.40)
        1:55.37 (40.13)     2:35.17 (39.80)
 19 Morrow, Lindsay  20 NC State Univers  2:38.80    2:37.93 JRS    
             36.94      1:17.40 (40.46)
        1:57.52 (40.12)     2:37.93 (40.41)
 20 McClanahan, Roz  19 NC State Univers  2:39.35    2:39.48 FUT    
             36.28      1:16.26 (39.98)
        1:57.12 (40.86)     2:39.48 (42.36)
 21 Morgan, Jordan   13 Santa Clara Swim  2:39.24    2:40.36 FUT    
             36.72      1:17.81 (41.09)
        2:00.20 (42.39)     2:40.36 (40.16)
 22 Daniels, Ashley  19 Eagle Swim Club/  2:39.81    2:40.45 FUT    
             37.37      1:18.95 (41.58)
        1:59.67 (40.72)     2:40.45 (40.78)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Clark, Imogen    17 Great Britain     2:43.45    2:35.83 OP     
             33.53      1:12.24 (38.71)
        1:54.66 (42.42)     2:35.83 (41.17)
 26 Bouraoui, Nadia  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:41.87    2:38.71 FUT    
             36.35      1:16.44 (40.09)
        1:57.71 (41.27)     2:38.71 (41.00)
 27 Horomanski, Jes  19 NC State Univers  2:41.68    2:38.79 FUT    
             36.02      1:16.42 (40.40)
        1:57.73 (41.31)     2:38.79 (41.06)
 28 Nelson, Emme     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:42.64    2:40.02 FUT    
             35.65      1:16.10 (40.45)
        1:58.42 (42.32)     2:40.02 (41.60)
 29 Crookshanks, Br  17 Regina Optimist   2:41.55    2:40.36 FUT    
             37.36      1:18.18 (40.82)
        1:59.34 (41.16)     2:40.36 (41.02)
 30 Harter, Abigail  14 Nation's Capital  2:42.03    2:40.57 FUT    
             36.64      1:17.55 (40.91)
        1:59.14 (41.59)     2:40.57 (41.43)
 31 Jones, Carlee    17 Northern KY Clip  2:42.79    2:42.21 FUT    
             37.19      1:18.35 (41.16)
        1:59.90 (41.55)     2:42.21 (42.31)
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn  15 Sachem Swim Club  2:42.62    2:43.13 FUT    
             36.31      1:17.15 (40.84)
        1:59.85 (42.70)     2:43.13 (43.28)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Lapteva, Olga    19 NC State Univers  2:40.82         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
             37.79      1:18.73 (40.94)
        1:59.52 (40.79)          DQ (40.84)
 -- Samardzic, Mate  21 Southern Methodi  2:39.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
             36.84      1:17.37 (40.53)
        1:57.88 (40.51)          DQ (40.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 McBratney, Kate  16 Pitchfork Aquati  2:43.59                   
    r:+0.00  35.89      1:17.51 (41.62)
        2:00.07 (42.56)     2:43.59 (43.52)
 34 Wagner, Annika   14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:43.63                   
    r:+0.00  37.57      1:18.79 (41.22)
        2:01.03 (42.24)     2:43.63 (42.60)
 35 Flickinger, Mad  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:43.68                   
    r:+0.00  37.16      1:19.20 (42.04)
        2:00.91 (41.71)     2:43.68 (42.77)
 36 Forker, Devon    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:45.89                   
    r:+0.00  37.19      1:19.24 (42.05)
        2:01.97 (42.73)     2:45.89 (43.92)
 37 Pride, Rachel    16 Neptune Swimming  2:45.93                   
    r:+0.00  39.11      1:22.40 (43.29)
        2:04.60 (42.20)     2:45.93 (41.33)
 38 Cifuentes, Juli  18 Oklahoma Baptist  2:46.41                   
    r:+0.00  37.32      1:19.86 (42.54)
        2:02.90 (43.04)     2:46.41 (43.51)
 39 Bates, Diana     14 Asphalt Green Un  2:46.86                   
    r:+0.00  38.38      1:20.48 (42.10)
        2:03.87 (43.39)     2:46.86 (42.99)
 40 Homovich, Madis  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:46.89                   
    r:+0.00  38.77      1:21.11 (42.34)
        2:03.55 (42.44)     2:46.89 (43.34)
 41 Meeker, Lauren   16 Nova of Virginia  2:48.27                   
    r:+0.00  38.73      1:21.22 (42.49)
        2:04.66 (43.44)     2:48.27 (43.61)
 42 Jaryszak, Rayan  17 Fort Worth Area   2:48.42                   
    r:+0.00  36.64      1:18.53 (41.89)
        2:02.64 (44.11)     2:48.42 (45.78)
 43 Beddingfield, B  17 The Woodlands Sw  2:49.22                   
    r:+0.00  36.59      1:18.75 (42.16)
        2:03.57 (44.82)     2:49.22 (45.65)
 44 Partridge, Laur  17 Nitro Swimming    2:50.07                   
    r:+0.00  38.73      1:21.62 (42.89)
        2:05.83 (44.21)     2:50.07 (44.24)
 45 Denigan, Mariah  13 Northern KY Clip  2:50.16                   
    r:+0.00  39.47      1:23.07 (43.60)
        2:05.78 (42.71)     2:50.16 (44.38)
 46 Nugent, Katie    14 Mission Viejo Na  2:51.17                   
    r:+0.00  38.33      1:21.59 (43.26)
        2:06.11 (44.52)     2:51.17 (45.06)
 47 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics  2:51.21                   
    r:+0.00  37.20      1:21.65 (44.45)
        2:07.28 (45.63)     2:51.21 (43.93)
 48 Petereit, Drew   15 Patriot Aquatic   2:52.11                   
    r:+0.00  37.27      1:21.18 (43.91)
        2:06.57 (45.39)     2:52.11 (45.54)
 49 Liu, Hannah      14 Patriot Aquatic   2:53.31                   
    r:+0.00  38.86      1:22.43 (43.57)
        2:07.59 (45.16)     2:53.31 (45.72)
 50 Cano, Sarah      16 Nitro Swimming    2:54.48                   
    r:+0.00  40.30      1:23.53 (43.23)
        2:09.25 (45.72)     2:54.48 (45.23)
 51 Fang, Danielle   18 Patriot Aquatic   2:59.67                   
    r:+0.00  40.18      1:26.00 (45.82)
        2:13.58 (47.58)     2:59.67 (46.09)
 52 Borawski, Olivi  16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  3:00.85                   
    r:+0.00  39.47      1:24.87 (45.40)
        2:12.70 (47.83)     3:00.85 (48.15)
 -- Halliburton, La  18 Una Lac               NS                    
 -- Ryalls, Lindsey  15 Texas Ford Aquat      NS                    

 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:18.99  NATS
         2:21.39  OP US Open
         2:23.69  JRS
         2:29.09  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Prenot, Josh     23 California Aquat  2:16.70    2:11.15 NATS   
             30.32      1:04.11 (33.79)
        1:37.75 (33.64)     2:11.15 (33.40)
  2 Fink, Nicolas    23 Athens Bulldog S  2:15.26    2:11.40 NATS   
             30.04      1:04.48 (34.44)
        1:38.28 (33.80)     2:11.40 (33.12)
  3 Wilson, Andrew   23 Una Esc/Emory Un  2:16.97    2:13.12 NATS   
             29.60      1:03.55 (33.95)
        1:37.95 (34.40)     2:13.12 (35.17)
  4 Funk, Richard    24 Hpc-Ontario       2:18.01    2:15.76 NATS   
             30.81      1:05.33 (34.52)
        1:40.54 (35.21)     2:15.76 (35.22)
  5 Zito, Nick       22 West Swim Club    2:17.01    2:17.85 NATS   
             30.73      1:05.37 (34.64)
        1:41.23 (35.86)     2:17.85 (36.62)
  6 Dergousoff, Jam  20 Chena Swim Club   2:17.44    2:18.40 NATS   
             31.45      1:06.58 (35.13)
        1:42.04 (35.46)     2:18.40 (36.36)
  7 Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays  2:19.09    2:18.45 NATS   
             30.99      1:06.25 (35.26)
        1:41.93 (35.68)     2:18.45 (36.52)
  8 Schwarzenbach,   20 NC State Univers  2:17.88    2:18.68 NATS   
             31.28      1:06.34 (35.06)
        1:41.60 (35.26)     2:18.68 (37.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 El Kamash, Yous  21 UN                2:19.90    2:18.54 NATS   
             31.12      1:06.70 (35.58)
        1:42.65 (35.95)     2:18.54 (35.89)
 10 Storch, Casey    17 Machine Aquatics  2:19.54    2:18.67 NATS   
             31.37      1:06.88 (35.51)
        1:42.58 (35.70)     2:18.67 (36.09)
 11 Murphy, David    18 Great Britain     2:19.71    2:18.95 NATS   
             31.34      1:06.77 (35.43)
        1:43.56 (36.79)     2:18.95 (35.39)
 12 Cote, Tristan    21 Univ. of Calgary  2:22.95    2:20.71 OP     
             32.69      1:08.29 (35.60)
        1:44.26 (35.97)     2:20.71 (36.45)
 13 Zakala, Josh     18 Island Swimming   2:25.45    2:22.80 JRS    
             32.61      1:08.82 (36.21)
        1:45.72 (36.90)     2:22.80 (37.08)
 14 Grieshop, Sean   18 Nitro Swimming    2:25.46    2:23.62 JRS    
             33.36      1:10.20 (36.84)
        1:47.07 (36.87)     2:23.62 (36.55)
 15 Beauchamp, Aaro  17 Pitchfork Aquati  2:25.22    2:24.12 FUT    
             33.74      1:10.57 (36.83)
        1:47.83 (37.26)     2:24.12 (36.29)
 16 Warner, Zack     21 NC State Univers  2:25.30    2:27.29 FUT    
             33.15      1:10.55 (37.40)
        1:49.60 (39.05)     2:27.29 (37.69)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hren, Derek      22 NC State Univers  2:26.30    2:22.90 JRS    
             31.56      1:06.99 (35.43)
        1:44.23 (37.24)     2:22.90 (38.67)
 18 Reilly, Luke     21 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:27.03    2:23.97 FUT    
             32.63      1:10.06 (37.43)
        1:47.42 (37.36)     2:23.97 (36.55)
 19 Chan, Will       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.15    2:24.16 FUT    
             32.25      1:09.57 (37.32)
        1:46.81 (37.24)     2:24.16 (37.35)
 20 Hodges, Wyatt    27 California Aquat  2:26.78    2:26.19 FUT    
             33.64      1:11.37 (37.73)
        1:48.79 (37.42)     2:26.19 (37.40)
 21 Graber, Daniel   19 NC State Univers  2:26.79    2:27.35 FUT    
             32.94      1:10.07 (37.13)
        1:48.02 (37.95)     2:27.35 (39.33)
 22 Tan, Liam        17 Nitro Swimming    2:28.27    2:27.49 FUT    
             34.43      1:11.41 (36.98)
        1:49.33 (37.92)     2:27.49 (38.16)
 23 Smith, Nick      18 Northern KY Clip  2:28.13    2:28.17 FUT    
             34.03      1:11.51 (37.48)
        1:49.52 (38.01)     2:28.17 (38.65)
 24 McIntyre, Jack   18 NC State Univers  2:27.05    2:30.46        
             36.04      1:14.82 (38.78)
        1:52.81 (37.99)     2:30.46 (37.65)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Una Fork/Puerto   2:29.08    2:25.73 FUT    
             33.23      1:10.08 (36.85)
        1:47.69 (37.61)     2:25.73 (38.04)
 26 Wasyliw, Noah    20 Regina Cougars    2:28.72    2:26.46 FUT    
             33.15      1:10.24 (37.09)
        1:48.11 (37.87)     2:26.46 (38.35)
 27 Geheb, Ryan      18 Nitro Swimming    2:30.41    2:27.19 FUT    
             33.23      1:10.92 (37.69)
        1:48.87 (37.95)     2:27.19 (38.32)
 28 Hedegaard, Nikl  26 DEN               2:28.48    2:27.61 FUT    
             31.87      1:08.59 (36.72)
        1:47.09 (38.50)     2:27.61 (40.52)
 29 Shay, Michael    15 Nitro Swimming    2:30.81    2:28.30 FUT    
             33.52      1:11.33 (37.81)
        1:49.42 (38.09)     2:28.30 (38.88)
 30 Demers, Jamie    17 Chena Swim Club   2:28.80    2:28.65 FUT    
             33.93      1:11.70 (37.77)
        1:50.67 (38.97)     2:28.65 (37.98)
 31 Flint, Carter    17 Machine Aquatics  2:30.73    2:29.06 FUT    
             34.15      1:12.04 (37.89)
        1:50.52 (38.48)     2:29.06 (38.54)
 32 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club   2:30.21    2:29.62        
             34.35      1:13.26 (38.91)
        1:51.60 (38.34)     2:29.62 (38.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Linker, Adam     21 NC State Univers  2:24.37                   
    r:+0.00  34.01      1:11.26 (37.25)
        1:48.19 (36.93)     2:24.37 (36.18)
 34 Wu, Kyle         16 Machine Aquatics  2:31.15                   
    r:+0.00  32.79      1:10.19 (37.40)
        1:49.80 (39.61)     2:31.15 (41.35)
 35 Tremblay, Jerem  20 Samak             2:31.35                   
    r:+0.00  33.86      1:12.10 (38.24)
        1:51.51 (39.41)     2:31.35 (39.84)
 36 Daly, Nik        15 Sachem Swim Club  2:31.66                   
    r:+0.00  34.01      1:12.33 (38.32)
        1:51.68 (39.35)     2:31.66 (39.98)
 37 Gregory, Isaiah  18 Racer X Aquatics  2:33.57                   
    r:+0.00  32.95      1:11.65 (38.70)
        1:52.09 (40.44)     2:33.57 (41.48)
 38 George, Michael  17 Machine Aquatics  2:33.78                   
    r:+0.00  33.56      1:12.32 (38.76)
        1:52.90 (40.58)     2:33.78 (40.88)
 39 Wang, Ryan       17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:34.07                   
    r:+0.00  34.65      1:12.54 (37.89)
        1:52.81 (40.27)     2:34.07 (41.26)
 40 Pettibone, Holm  17 Neptune Swimming  2:36.03                   
    r:+0.00  35.81      1:15.21 (39.40)
        1:55.75 (40.54)     2:36.03 (40.28)
 41 Chang, Wesley    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:36.09                   
    r:+0.00  34.82      1:14.48 (39.66)
        1:55.26 (40.78)     2:36.09 (40.83)
 -- Dixon, David     18 Nova of Virginia      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  32.97      1:09.77 (36.80)
        1:47.10 (37.33)          DQ (37.02)
 -- Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Ryherd, Seth     18 Alamo Area Aquat      NS                    

 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:01.19  NATS
         1:01.89  OP US Open
         1:02.59  JRS
         1:05.19  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gibson, Sarah    21 Texas A & M Univ    59.38      58.94 NATS   
             27.77        58.94 (31.17)
  2 Smith, Rebecca   16 Una Hpco            59.66      59.24 NATS   
             27.69        59.24 (31.55)
  3 Merrell, Eva     16 Aquazot Swim Clu    59.34      59.57 NATS   
             27.82        59.57 (31.75)
  4 Saiz, Hannah     25 Schroeder YMCA S  1:00.67    1:00.25 NATS   
             28.40      1:00.25 (31.85)
  5 Pike, Taylor     17 Razorback Aquati  1:01.16    1:00.67 NATS   
             28.88      1:00.67 (31.79)
  6 Nordmann, Lilli  14 Magnolia Aquatic  1:01.50    1:00.96 NATS   
             28.49      1:00.96 (32.47)
  7 Gati, Isabella   17 Nation's Capital  1:01.45    1:01.22 OP     
             28.45      1:01.22 (32.77)
  8 Duffield, Krist  20 NC State Univers  1:01.46    1:01.41 OP     
             28.79      1:01.41 (32.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Strydom, Jacomi  20 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:01.58    1:01.07 NATS   
             28.50      1:01.07 (32.57)
 10 Hellmer, Jasmin  17 Nation's Capital  1:01.69    1:01.23 OP     
             28.88      1:01.23 (32.35)
 11 Labonge, Natali  21 NC State Univers  1:01.90    1:01.42 OP     
             28.84      1:01.42 (32.58)
 11 Reese, Emily     17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:01.69    1:01.42 OP     
             28.80      1:01.42 (32.62)
 13 Nordmann, Lucie  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:02.10    1:01.83 OP     
             28.88      1:01.83 (32.95)
 14 Lindner, Sophie  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.08    1:01.93 JRS    
             28.88      1:01.93 (33.05)
 15 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  1:02.08    1:02.20 JRS    
             29.14      1:02.20 (33.06)
 16 McGregor, Ashle  23 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.11    1:02.97 FUT    
             29.40      1:02.97 (33.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hall, Candice    19 Great Britain     1:02.43    1:01.91 JRS    
             29.16      1:01.91 (32.75)
 18 Cheesbrough, An  23 Southern Methodi  1:02.25    1:01.98 JRS    
             29.54      1:01.98 (32.44)
 19 Gvakharia, Nata  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.72    1:02.10 JRS    
             29.17      1:02.10 (32.93)
 20 Sapianchai, Gol  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.51    1:02.27 JRS    
             29.63      1:02.27 (32.64)
 20 Debever, Mckenn  20 UN                1:02.24    1:02.27 JRS    
             29.42      1:02.27 (32.85)
 22 Menkhaus, Julia  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.74    1:02.56 JRS    
             29.62      1:02.56 (32.94)
 23 Fiorilli, Ashly  15 Texas Ford Aquat  1:02.75    1:02.57 JRS    
             29.60      1:02.57 (32.97)
 24 Walsh, Alex      15 Nashville Aquati  1:02.63    1:02.60 FUT    
             30.39      1:02.60 (32.21)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Eisenmann, Kara  18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.81    1:01.44 OP     
             28.63      1:01.44 (32.81)
 26 Hanus, Danielle  18 Newmarket         1:03.11    1:01.90 JRS    
             29.10      1:01.90 (32.80)
 27 Harter, Abigail  14 Nation's Capital  1:03.04    1:02.39 JRS    
             29.38      1:02.39 (33.01)
 28 Trahan, Erin     19 Southern Methodi  1:02.77    1:02.71 FUT    
             29.57      1:02.71 (33.14)
 29 Gonzalez Medina  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.05    1:02.74 FUT    
             29.93      1:02.74 (32.81)
 30 Feng, Hannah     16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:02.94    1:03.20 FUT    
             29.88      1:03.20 (33.32)
 31 Jones, Lydia     21 NC State Univers  1:03.13    1:03.30 FUT    
             29.83      1:03.30 (33.47)
 32 Caldwell, Court  19 NC State Univers  1:02.96    1:03.43 FUT    
             29.50      1:03.43 (33.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Gastaldello, Be  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.23                   
    r:+0.00  28.54      1:01.23 (32.69)
 34 Eldridge, Raena  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.26                   
    r:+0.00  30.07      1:03.26 (33.19)
 35 Beil, Mallory    16 Northern KY Clip  1:03.28                   
    r:+0.00  30.04      1:03.28 (33.24)
 36 Halmy, Dorothy   18 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.29                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:03.29 (32.80)
 37 Futscher, Tiffa  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.37                   
    r:+0.00  29.92      1:03.37 (33.45)
 38 Santa, Adrienn   22 Southern Methodi  1:03.45                   
    r:+0.00  29.11      1:03.45 (34.34)
 38 Jones, Raime     16 Edina Swim Club   1:03.45                   
    r:+0.00  29.42      1:03.45 (34.03)
 40 Zenick, Katheri  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:03.50                   
    r:+0.00  29.22      1:03.50 (34.28)
 41 Zevnik, Alexia   22 NC State Univers  1:03.54                   
    r:+0.00  30.32      1:03.54 (33.22)
 42 Stephenson, Emm  15 Dads Club Swim T  1:03.60                   
    r:+0.00  29.79      1:03.60 (33.81)
 43 Beil, Kenady     15 Northern KY Clip  1:03.70                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:03.70 (33.60)
 44 Hillis, Paige    17 Mississauga       1:03.73                   
    r:+0.00  30.02      1:03.73 (33.71)
 45 Wheal, Emma      15 Western Hills At  1:03.77                   
    r:+0.00  29.11      1:03.77 (34.66)
 46 Bratton, Lisa    20 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.78                   
    r:+0.00  30.30      1:03.78 (33.48)
 47 Glover, Mackenz  18 NC State Univers  1:03.79                   
    r:+0.00  29.89      1:03.79 (33.90)
 48 Pitzer, Lauren   18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:03.81                   
    r:+0.00  29.84      1:03.81 (33.97)
 49 Homovich, Madis  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:03.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.38      1:03.82 (33.44)
 50 Walsh, Gretchen  13 Nashville Aquati  1:03.93                   
    r:+0.00  29.85      1:03.93 (34.08)
 51 Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:04.05 (33.25)
 52 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  1:04.18                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:04.18 (33.92)
 53 Kaluznick, Geor  19 Regina Cougars    1:04.34                   
    r:+0.00  29.93      1:04.34 (34.41)
 54 Locus, Maddie    23 SwimAtlanta       1:04.42                   
    r:+0.00  30.42      1:04.42 (34.00)
 55 Chun, Sydney     14 Pitchfork Aquati  1:04.51                   
    r:+0.00  30.15      1:04.51 (34.36)
 56 Tam, Hoi Lam     18 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:04.58                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:04.58 (34.85)
 57 Brumbaum, Kayla  22 NC State Univers  1:04.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:04.61 (34.12)
 58 Muir, Fiona      19 Machine Aquatics  1:04.76                   
    r:+0.00  29.89      1:04.76 (34.87)
 59 Perry, Ky-lee    18 NC State Univers  1:04.77                   
    r:+0.00  30.42      1:04.77 (34.35)
 60 Poot, Morgan     15 Mississauga       1:04.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.90      1:04.80 (34.90)
 61 Gormley, Isabel  14 Asphalt Green Un  1:04.83                   
    r:+0.00  30.39      1:04.83 (34.44)
 62 Krepp, Morgan    16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:04.84                   
    r:+0.00  29.94      1:04.84 (34.90)
 63 Sloan, Jessica   21 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.90                   
    r:+0.00  30.86      1:04.90 (34.04)
 64 Glass, Sam       17 Northern KY Clip  1:04.96                   
    r:+0.00  30.77      1:04.96 (34.19)
 65 Pike, Hayley     14 Razorback Aquati  1:04.98                   
    r:+0.00  30.57      1:04.98 (34.41)
 66 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  1:05.02                   
    r:+0.00  30.03      1:05.02 (34.99)
 67 Toney, Camryn    17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:05.03                   
    r:+0.00  30.89      1:05.03 (34.14)
 68 Wielar, Gracie   16 Nova of Virginia  1:05.08                   
    r:+0.00  30.18      1:05.08 (34.90)
 69 Lenhart, Jessic  18 Patriot Aquatic   1:05.11                   
    r:+0.00  30.22      1:05.11 (34.89)
 70 Jensen, Cecilie  18 DEN               1:05.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.60      1:05.17 (34.57)
 71 Ryan, Jordyn     17 Island Swimming   1:05.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.77      1:05.24 (34.47)
 72 Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming    1:05.28                   
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:05.28 (34.48)
 73 Siebenaller, Sa  18 Texas A & M Univ  1:05.29                   
    r:+0.00  30.82      1:05.29 (34.47)
 74 Baka, Vassiliki  18 NC State Univers  1:05.33                   
    r:+0.00  29.81      1:05.33 (35.52)
 75 Skatchkov, Sash  14 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:05.39                   
    r:+0.00  30.30      1:05.39 (35.09)
 76 Andrew, Olivia   17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:05.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.48      1:05.46 (34.98)
 77 Grier, Mary-mck  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:05.49                   
    r:+0.00  30.78      1:05.49 (34.71)
 78 Lupton, Lexie    20 Texas A & M Univ  1:05.57                   
    r:+0.00  30.81      1:05.57 (34.76)
 79 Tan, Jing-e      16 Una Ncap          1:05.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.16      1:05.61 (35.45)
 80 Gregson, Shayne  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:05.67                   
    r:+0.00  30.59      1:05.67 (35.08)
 81 Bartis, Olwyn    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.94      1:05.82 (34.88)
 82 Irwin, Payten    14 Front Range Barr  1:05.84                   
    r:+0.00  30.96      1:05.84 (34.88)
 83 Jia, Yvonne      13 Edina Swim Club   1:06.01                   
    r:+0.00  31.49      1:06.01 (34.52)
 83 Malloy, Sarah    16 Nova of Virginia  1:06.01                   
    r:+0.00  30.94      1:06.01 (35.07)
 85 Nelson, Stephan  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.06                   
    r:+0.00  31.16      1:06.06 (34.90)
 86 Koh, Zephy       15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:06.18                   
    r:+0.00  30.95      1:06.18 (35.23)
 87 Pelka, Iza       17 Patriot Aquatic   1:06.19                   
    r:+0.00  30.94      1:06.19 (35.25)
 88 Coughlen, Madis  17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:06.21                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:06.21 (35.28)
 89 Erickson, Hanna  15 Mission Viejo Na  1:06.29                   
    r:+0.00  31.56      1:06.29 (34.73)
 89 Corbi, Katie     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.29                   
    r:+0.00  31.11      1:06.29 (35.18)
 91 Foster, Hannah   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.39                   
    r:+0.00  30.76      1:06.39 (35.63)
 92 Portz, Katie     18 Texas A & M Univ  1:06.51                   
    r:+0.00  31.59      1:06.51 (34.92)
 93 McCauley, Ashle  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:06.52                   
    r:+0.00  31.40      1:06.52 (35.12)
 94 Carroll, Ashlyn  16 Nitro Swimming    1:06.53                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:06.53 (35.60)
 95 DeCoteau, Alice  15 Saskatoon         1:06.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.92      1:06.61 (35.69)
 96 Marlow, Ella     14 Greater Tampa Sw  1:06.74                   
    r:+0.00  30.38      1:06.74 (36.36)
 97 Miller, Amy      18 Texas A & M Univ  1:06.87                   
    r:+0.00  30.33      1:06.87 (36.54)
 98 Meeker, Lauren   16 Nova of Virginia  1:06.93                   
    r:+0.00  31.84      1:06.93 (35.09)
 98 Sterlacci, Cat   16 Una Gtsa          1:06.93                   
    r:+0.00  31.27      1:06.93 (35.66)
100 Lapteva, Olga    19 NC State Univers  1:07.51                   
    r:+0.00  31.65      1:07.51 (35.86)
101 Skirboll, Zoe    12 Racer X Aquatics  1:07.63                   
    r:+0.00  31.28      1:07.63 (36.35)
102 Moon, Zoe        14 Asphalt Green Un  1:07.69                   
    r:+0.00  32.06      1:07.69 (35.63)
103 Feran, Shannon   15 Front Range Barr  1:07.70                   
    r:+0.00  31.77      1:07.70 (35.93)
104 Palacios, Hanna  17 Nitro Swimming    1:07.80                   
    r:+0.00  31.47      1:07.80 (36.33)
105 Galbraith, Darb  13 Machine Aquatics  1:07.85                   
    r:+0.00  31.68      1:07.85 (36.17)
106 Nevalainen, Lot  22 NC State Univers  1:07.88                   
    r:+0.00  32.14      1:07.88 (35.74)
107 Kopenski, Gabri  16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:07.91                   
    r:+0.00  31.67      1:07.91 (36.24)
108 Haan, Elise      19 NC State Univers  1:08.04                   
    r:+0.00  30.54      1:08.04 (37.50)
109 Hoffman, Kaley   17 Dads Club Swim T  1:08.27                   
    r:+0.00  31.84      1:08.27 (36.43)
110 Fisher, Jocelyn  15 Sachem Swim Club  1:08.60                   
    r:+0.00  31.77      1:08.60 (36.83)
111 Jaryszak, Rayan  17 Fort Worth Area   1:08.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.79      1:08.80 (38.01)
112 Sand, Adair      15 Bolles School Sh  1:09.12                   
    r:+0.00  32.65      1:09.12 (36.47)
113 Kwan, Julie      15 Neptune Swimming  1:09.24                   
    r:+0.00  32.22      1:09.24 (37.02)
114 Bates, Diana     14 Asphalt Green Un  1:09.60                   
    r:+0.00  32.15      1:09.60 (37.45)
115 Bouraoui, Nadia  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.64                   
    r:+0.00  32.73      1:09.64 (36.91)
116 Haitz, Alex      18 Una Wild          1:09.87                   
    r:+0.00  31.67      1:09.87 (38.20)
117 Jones, Carlee    17 Northern KY Clip  1:11.92                   
    r:+0.00  33.41      1:11.92 (38.51)
118 Cano, Sarah      16 Nitro Swimming    1:12.98                   
    r:+0.00  32.42      1:12.98 (40.56)
119 Mathis, Sydney   17 Machine Aquatics  1:16.76                   
    r:+0.00  36.22      1:16.76 (40.54)
 -- Galat, Bethany   21 Texas A & M Univ      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  28.81           DQ (33.11)
 -- Pyshnenko, Dari  17 Cats Aquatic Tea     DFS                    
 -- Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Rogers, Hannah   23 Southern Methodi     DFS                    
 -- Stronko, Kylie   17 Nation's Capital      NS                    
 -- Moss, Faith      20 Oklahoma Baptist      NS                    

 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
           54.79  NATS
           55.79  OP US Open
           56.69  JRS
           58.39  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Seto, Daiya      22 Japan               54.07      52.67 NATS   
             24.85        52.67 (27.82)
  2 Andrew, Michael  17 Race Pace Club      53.60      53.32 NATS   
             24.77        53.32 (28.55)
  3 Lavado, Marcos   25 Azura Florida Aq    54.28      53.85 NATS   
             25.47        53.85 (28.38)
  4 LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada    54.69      54.10 NATS   
             25.51        54.10 (28.59)
  5 Dahl, Soeren     23 NC State Univers    54.44      54.59 NATS   
             25.48        54.59 (29.11)
  6 Kim, Daniel      16 Mission Viejo Na    55.11      54.75 NATS   
             25.81        54.75 (28.94)
  7 Kobori, Yuki     23 Japan               55.16      54.96 OP     
             25.87        54.96 (29.09)
  8 Held, Ryan       21 NC State Univers    54.67      55.15 OP     
             25.35        55.15 (29.80)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Thormeyer, Mark  19 Ubc Thunderbirds    56.36      55.29 OP     
             25.32        55.29 (29.97)
 10 Hill, Rob        20 Una UC              56.30      55.46 OP     
             26.42        55.46 (29.04)
 11 Stewart, Colema  18 NC State Univers    56.54      56.06 JRS    
             26.37        56.06 (29.69)
 12 Pinzon, Omar     27 Fast Swim Team      56.76      56.41 JRS    
             25.98        56.41 (30.43)
 13 Hamblin, Brando  17 Nation's Capital    56.47      56.42 JRS    
             26.68        56.42 (29.74)
 14 Bonk, Joe        23 NC State Univers    56.55      56.45 JRS    
             25.97        56.45 (30.48)
 15 Johnson, Scott   21 NC State Univers    56.72      57.55 FUT    
             26.72        57.55 (30.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Foster, Carson   15 Mason Manta Rays    56.87      56.25 JRS    
             26.58        56.25 (29.67)
 17 Schiellerup, An  23 NC State Univers    57.21      56.25 JRS    
             25.51        56.25 (30.74)
 19 Bretscher, Jame  21 NC State Univers    56.77      56.38 JRS    
             26.21        56.38 (30.17)
 19 Rybin, Roman     26 RUS                 56.79      56.38 JRS    
             26.19        56.38 (30.19)
 21 Ramirez, Felipe  19 Oklahoma Baptist    57.26      56.45 JRS    
             26.44        56.45 (30.01)
 22 Durocher, Luke   16 Una Ncap            57.18      57.11 FUT    
             26.65        57.11 (30.46)
 23 Manoff, Philip   15 Una Ncap            57.09      57.51 FUT    
             27.00        57.51 (30.51)
 24 Pearcy, David    17 Nation's Capital    57.22      57.69 FUT    
             26.94        57.69 (30.75)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Syrkin, Danny    14 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.39      56.97 FUT    
             26.46        56.97 (30.51)
 26 Dixon, David     18 Nova of Virginia    57.46      57.39 FUT    
             27.63        57.39 (29.76)
 27 Choboter, Noah   20 Regina Optimist     57.57      57.44 FUT    
             26.82        57.44 (30.62)
 28 Johnson, Jacob   17 Nova of Virginia    57.70      57.46 FUT    
             27.21        57.46 (30.25)
 29 Parker, Jeremy   22 Greater Tampa Sw    57.83      57.57 FUT    
             26.78        57.57 (30.79)
 30 Del Rio, Andre   23 UN                  57.46      57.93 FUT    
             26.71        57.93 (31.22)
 31 Stuart, Henness  21 NC State Univers    57.83      58.19 FUT    
             27.52        58.19 (30.67)
 -- Connealy, Matth  18 Nitro Swimming      57.29         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
             27.00           DQ (30.27)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 -- Robey, Hugh      16 Nation's Capital    56.64         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
             26.19           DQ (29.97)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 McGlaughlin, Ma  19 NC State Univers    57.90                   
    r:+0.00  26.84        57.90 (31.06)
 34 Duke, Nicolas    18 Chena Swim Club    J57.90                   
    r:+0.00  27.10        57.90 (30.80)
 35 Jiang, Alvin     18 Lakeside Aquatic    58.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.08        58.29 (31.21)
 36 Lyons, Scott     15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.41                   
    r:+0.00  27.76        58.41 (30.65)
 37 Porges, Dylan    16 Asphalt Green Un    58.47                   
    r:+0.00  27.46        58.47 (31.01)
 37 Murphy, Jack     17 Neptune Swimming    58.47                   
    r:+0.00  27.53        58.47 (30.94)
 39 Townsend, Patri  16 Nova of Virginia    58.59                   
    r:+0.00  27.77        58.59 (30.82)
 40 Day, Kyle        17 Rose Bowl Aquati    58.67                   
    r:+0.00  27.30        58.67 (31.37)
 41 Kambhampaty, Ja  17 Machine Aquatics    58.86                   
    r:+0.00  27.70        58.86 (31.16)
 42 Gregory, Kimani  15 Racer X Aquatics    58.95                   
    r:+0.00  27.81        58.95 (31.14)
 43 Galbraith, Jack  16 Machine Aquatics    59.06                   
    r:+0.00  27.92        59.06 (31.14)
 44 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic    59.08                   
    r:+0.00  27.76        59.08 (31.32)
 45 Kaddache, Nail   22 Regina Optimist     59.09                   
    r:+0.00  27.57        59.09 (31.52)
 46 Alarcon, Greyso  16 Nitro Swimming      59.10                   
    r:+0.00  27.78        59.10 (31.32)
 46 Hollcroft, Garr  18 Lakeside Aquatic    59.10                   
    r:+0.00  27.00        59.10 (32.10)
 48 Geheb, Ryan      18 Nitro Swimming      59.11                   
    r:+0.00  27.16        59.11 (31.95)
 49 Lenart, Cody     18 Nova of Virginia    59.12                   
    r:+0.00  27.71        59.12 (31.41)
 50 Jangid, Aditya   17 Santa Clara Swim    59.20                   
    r:+0.00  28.38        59.20 (30.82)
 51 Walker, Jack     16 SwimMAC Carolina    59.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.66        59.23 (31.57)
 52 Edgemond, Jack   17 Machine Aquatics    59.26                   
    r:+0.00  27.90        59.26 (31.36)
 53 Grieshop, Jack   15 Nitro Swimming      59.31                   
    r:+0.00  27.76        59.31 (31.55)
 54 Yeager, Chris    18 Nitro Swimming      59.34                   
    r:+0.00  27.84        59.34 (31.50)
 55 Somerset, Sebas  15 Cascade             59.53                   
    r:+0.00  28.32        59.53 (31.21)
 56 Klinksiek, Konn  16 Alamo Area Aquat    59.69                   
    r:+0.00  27.76        59.69 (31.93)
 57 Ross, AJ         18 Nation's Capital    59.71                   
    r:+0.00  27.58        59.71 (32.13)
 58 Rosenkoetter, J  17 Nitro Swimming      59.75                   
    r:+0.00  27.64        59.75 (32.11)
 59 Tan, Liam        17 Nitro Swimming    1:00.18                   
    r:+0.00  27.51      1:00.18 (32.67)
 60 Charles, Benjam  15 Machine Aquatics  1:00.24                   
    r:+0.00  27.91      1:00.24 (32.33)
 61 Messer, Sean     17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:00.28                   
    r:+0.00  28.04      1:00.28 (32.24)
 62 Duncan, Caleb    16 Una Dads          1:00.31                   
    r:+0.00  27.91      1:00.31 (32.40)
 63 Young, Seth      14 Northern KY Clip  1:00.56                   
    r:+0.00  28.57      1:00.56 (31.99)
 64 Duncan, Nate     21 Northern Lights   1:00.68                   
    r:+0.00  28.17      1:00.68 (32.51)
 65 Gregory, Isaiah  18 Racer X Aquatics  1:02.35                   
    r:+0.00  28.32      1:02.35 (34.03)
 66 Stanton, Aaron   16 Machine Aquatics  1:02.43                   
    r:+0.00  29.51      1:02.43 (32.92)
 67 Durocher, Thoma  18 Una Ncap          1:02.55                   
    r:+0.00  28.99      1:02.55 (33.56)
 -- Rawls, Corban    17 Nitro Swimming       DFS                    
 -- Hatch, Jarod     18 Santa Clara Swim     DFS                    
 -- Johns, Tyler     15 Fort Worth Area       NS                    
 -- Borgen, Runar    23 Performance Aqua      NS                    
 -- Mortenson, JP    18 Alpha Aquatics        NS                    
 -- Ryherd, Seth     18 Alamo Area Aquat      NS                    

 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:17.99  NATS
         4:20.09  OP US Open
         4:22.19  JRS
         4:28.79  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Twichell, Ashle  27 NCAC              4:11.96    4:08.99 NATS   
             29.36      1:00.34 (30.98)
        1:31.60 (31.26)     2:03.10 (31.50)
        2:34.73 (31.63)     3:06.51 (31.78)
        3:38.14 (31.63)     4:08.99 (30.85)
  2 Harvey, Mary-So  17 Neptune Natation  4:11.72    4:09.69 NATS   
             29.81      1:02.09 (32.28)
        1:34.07 (31.98)     2:06.21 (32.14)
        2:37.18 (30.97)     3:08.66 (31.48)
        3:39.53 (30.87)     4:09.69 (30.16)
  3 Margalis, Melan  25 Saint Petersburg  4:12.74    4:10.54 NATS   
             29.50      1:01.34 (31.84)
        1:33.25 (31.91)     2:05.53 (32.28)
        2:36.99 (31.46)     3:08.71 (31.72)
        3:39.94 (31.23)     4:10.54 (30.60)
  4 Hibbott, Holly   17 Great Britain     4:11.50    4:10.56 NATS   
             29.32      1:01.14 (31.82)
        1:32.96 (31.82)     2:04.31 (31.35)
        2:36.02 (31.71)     3:07.82 (31.80)
        3:39.68 (31.86)     4:10.56 (30.88)
  5 Moore, Hannah    20 NC State Univers  4:12.87    4:11.46 NATS   
             29.36      1:01.00 (31.64)
        1:32.50 (31.50)     2:04.49 (31.99)
        2:36.20 (31.71)     3:08.27 (32.07)
        3:40.23 (31.96)     4:11.46 (31.23)
  6 Anderson, Olivi  17 Etobicoke Swim C  4:16.03    4:15.45 NATS   
             29.76      1:01.66 (31.90)
        1:34.12 (32.46)     2:06.38 (32.26)
        2:38.65 (32.27)     3:11.00 (32.35)
        3:43.67 (32.67)     4:15.45 (31.78)
  7 Kobrich, Kriste  31 Chile             4:16.75    4:17.01 NATS   
             30.45      1:02.32 (31.87)
        1:34.74 (32.42)     2:07.20 (32.46)
        2:39.84 (32.64)     3:12.36 (32.52)
        3:45.01 (32.65)     4:17.01 (32.00)
  8 Tankersley, Mor  17 Greater Tampa Sw  4:15.96    4:20.51 JRS    
             29.81      1:02.16 (32.35)
        1:34.83 (32.67)     2:07.56 (32.73)
        2:40.57 (33.01)     3:13.67 (33.10)
        3:47.46 (33.79)     4:20.51 (33.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Homovich, Madis  16 Marlins of Ralei  4:19.54    4:15.74 NATS   
             29.93      1:01.91 (31.98)
        1:34.63 (32.72)     2:06.88 (32.25)
        2:39.47 (32.59)     3:12.15 (32.68)
        3:44.40 (32.25)     4:15.74 (31.34)
 10 McMahon, Syceri  21 Texas A & M Univ  4:17.20    4:15.96 NATS   
             29.89      1:02.07 (32.18)
        1:34.70 (32.63)     2:07.23 (32.53)
        2:39.86 (32.63)     3:12.45 (32.59)
        3:44.73 (32.28)     4:15.96 (31.23)
 11 Metzsch, Sara    18 Texas A & M Univ  4:20.32    4:17.14 NATS   
             30.01      1:02.55 (32.54)
        1:35.31 (32.76)     2:07.94 (32.63)
        2:40.52 (32.58)     3:13.07 (32.55)
        3:45.82 (32.75)     4:17.14 (31.32)
 12 Oliva, Nicole    15 Santa Clara Swim  4:20.56    4:17.59 NATS   
             29.76      1:02.39 (32.63)
        1:35.18 (32.79)     2:07.95 (32.77)
        2:40.73 (32.78)     3:13.76 (33.03)
        3:46.81 (33.05)     4:17.59 (30.78)
 13 Sims, Kaitlynn   16 Magnolia Aquatic  4:17.83    4:18.52 OP     
             29.93      1:01.71 (31.78)
        1:34.29 (32.58)     2:07.05 (32.76)
        2:40.03 (32.98)     3:13.19 (33.16)
        3:46.23 (33.04)     4:18.52 (32.29)
 14 Gowans, Molly    17 Island Swimming   4:19.37    4:21.49 JRS    
             30.50      1:03.06 (32.56)
        1:36.14 (33.08)     2:09.21 (33.07)
        2:42.75 (33.54)     3:15.78 (33.03)
        3:49.12 (33.34)     4:21.49 (32.37)
 15 Gibson, Sarah    21 Texas A & M Univ  4:18.24    4:21.74 JRS    
             29.99      1:02.95 (32.96)
        1:36.79 (33.84)     2:09.96 (33.17)
        2:43.40 (33.44)     3:16.43 (33.03)
        3:49.95 (33.52)     4:21.74 (31.79)
 16 Teng, Cathy      16 Santa Clara Swim  4:20.50    4:22.40 FUT    
             30.66      1:03.30 (32.64)
        1:36.32 (33.02)     2:10.13 (33.81)
        2:43.46 (33.33)     3:17.39 (33.93)
        3:50.53 (33.14)     4:22.40 (31.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Tierney, Ella    17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:21.15    4:17.35 NATS   
             30.13      1:02.25 (32.12)
        1:35.12 (32.87)     2:07.78 (32.66)
        2:40.52 (32.74)     3:13.26 (32.74)
        3:45.88 (32.62)     4:17.35 (31.47)
 18 Travis, Chase    14 Una Ncap          4:21.53    4:17.88 NATS   
             30.13      1:02.34 (32.21)
        1:34.98 (32.64)     2:07.83 (32.85)
        2:40.80 (32.97)     3:13.88 (33.08)
        3:46.76 (32.88)     4:17.88 (31.12)
 19 Greenslade, Kat  18 Great Britain     4:22.74    4:18.64 OP     
             29.55      1:01.52 (31.97)
        1:33.78 (32.26)     2:06.54 (32.76)
        2:39.29 (32.75)     3:12.75 (33.46)
        3:45.67 (32.92)     4:18.64 (32.97)
 20 Muller, Rachel   21 NC State Univers  4:21.87    4:21.21 JRS    
             30.06      1:02.50 (32.44)
        1:35.55 (33.05)     2:08.70 (33.15)
        2:41.84 (33.14)     3:15.28 (33.44)
        3:48.88 (33.60)     4:21.21 (32.33)
 21 Jahns, Anna      19 NC State Univers  4:23.02    4:21.52 JRS    
             30.72      1:03.57 (32.85)
        1:36.74 (33.17)     2:09.94 (33.20)
        2:43.14 (33.20)     3:16.52 (33.38)
        3:49.48 (32.96)     4:21.52 (32.04)
 22 Barney, Regan    17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:22.39    4:22.68 FUT    
             29.78      1:02.51 (32.73)
        1:35.97 (33.46)     2:09.11 (33.14)
        2:42.03 (32.92)     3:15.54 (33.51)
        3:49.32 (33.78)     4:22.68 (33.36)
 23 Skinner, Sophie  17 Northern KY Clip  4:23.07    4:23.34 FUT    
             29.14      1:01.45 (32.31)
        1:34.19 (32.74)     2:07.13 (32.94)
        2:40.53 (33.40)     3:14.54 (34.01)
        3:49.14 (34.60)     4:23.34 (34.20)
 24 Savoy, Lauren    18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:22.06    4:27.34 FUT    
             30.84      1:03.57 (32.73)
        1:36.65 (33.08)     2:10.43 (33.78)
        2:45.12 (34.69)     3:19.35 (34.23)
        3:53.83 (34.48)     4:27.34 (33.51)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Pike, Taylor     17 Razorback Aquati  4:24.16    4:20.35 JRS    
             30.18      1:02.83 (32.65)
        1:35.95 (33.12)     2:09.07 (33.12)
        2:42.33 (33.26)     3:15.29 (32.96)
        3:48.29 (33.00)     4:20.35 (32.06)
 26 Hemstreet, Karl  19 Texas A & M Univ  4:23.84    4:20.60 JRS    
             30.25      1:03.12 (32.87)
        1:36.27 (33.15)     2:09.57 (33.30)
        2:42.08 (32.51)     3:15.16 (33.08)
        3:48.24 (33.08)     4:20.60 (32.36)
 27 Rasmus, Claire   20 Texas A & M Univ  4:23.47    4:21.73 JRS    
             29.40      1:02.07 (32.67)
        1:35.50 (33.43)     2:08.87 (33.37)
        2:42.48 (33.61)     3:16.32 (33.84)
        3:49.84 (33.52)     4:21.73 (31.89)
 28 Nicolaisen, Sha  16 Scottsdale Aquat  4:24.09    4:21.82 JRS    
             30.36      1:03.20 (32.84)
        1:36.29 (33.09)     2:09.59 (33.30)
        2:42.87 (33.28)     3:16.15 (33.28)
        3:49.15 (33.00)     4:21.82 (32.67)
 29 Nguyen, Claire   15 Nation's Capital  4:23.67    4:22.14 JRS    
             29.90      1:02.73 (32.83)
        1:35.92 (33.19)     2:09.40 (33.48)
        2:42.70 (33.30)     3:16.16 (33.46)
        3:49.65 (33.49)     4:22.14 (32.49)
 30 Gormley, Isabel  14 Asphalt Green Un  4:23.77    4:22.70 FUT    
             29.75      1:02.79 (33.04)
        1:36.09 (33.30)     2:09.54 (33.45)
        2:42.87 (33.33)     3:16.46 (33.59)
        3:49.87 (33.41)     4:22.70 (32.83)
 31 Toney, Camryn    17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:24.08    4:23.53 FUT    
             29.62      1:02.03 (32.41)
        1:35.30 (33.27)     2:08.61 (33.31)
        2:42.17 (33.56)     3:16.16 (33.99)
        3:50.10 (33.94)     4:23.53 (33.43)
 32 Denigan, Mariah  13 Northern KY Clip  4:23.43    4:23.79 FUT    
             29.89      1:03.28 (33.39)
        1:36.66 (33.38)     2:10.15 (33.49)
        2:43.37 (33.22)     3:17.15 (33.78)
        3:50.63 (33.48)     4:23.79 (33.16)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Weir, Amanda     30 SwimAtlanta       4:17.32                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:02.65 (32.55)
        1:35.84 (33.19)     2:08.79 (32.95)
        2:42.08 (33.29)     3:14.38 (32.30)
        3:46.22 (31.84)     4:17.32 (31.10)
 24 Gonzalez-Hermos  21 Texas A & M Univ  4:22.76                   
    r:+0.00  30.68      1:03.42 (32.74)
        1:36.67 (33.25)     2:10.12 (33.45)
        2:43.81 (33.69)     3:17.17 (33.36)
        3:50.46 (33.29)     4:22.76 (32.30)
 35 Fiorilli, Ashly  15 Texas Ford Aquat  4:24.35                   
    r:+0.00  31.39      1:04.60 (33.21)
        1:38.16 (33.56)     2:11.49 (33.33)
        2:44.82 (33.33)     3:18.32 (33.50)
        3:51.52 (33.20)     4:24.35 (32.83)
 36 Malone, Kristin  20 Texas A & M Univ  4:24.39                   
    r:+0.00  30.44      1:04.12 (33.68)
        1:37.90 (33.78)     2:11.93 (34.03)
        2:45.24 (33.31)     3:19.23 (33.99)
        3:51.98 (32.75)     4:24.39 (32.41)
 37 Luther, Maddie   16 Saline Swim Team  4:24.99                   
    r:+0.00  30.56      1:03.80 (33.24)
        1:37.47 (33.67)     2:11.38 (33.91)
        2:45.12 (33.74)     3:19.29 (34.17)
        3:52.71 (33.42)     4:24.99 (32.28)
 38 Whalen, Natalie  16 North Texas Nada  4:25.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.53      1:03.90 (33.37)
        1:37.60 (33.70)     2:11.63 (34.03)
        2:44.85 (33.22)     3:18.63 (33.78)
        3:52.24 (33.61)     4:25.37 (33.13)
 39 Bratton, Lisa    20 Texas A & M Univ  4:26.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.89      1:04.57 (33.68)
        1:38.66 (34.09)     2:12.58 (33.92)
        2:46.23 (33.65)     3:19.88 (33.65)
        3:53.53 (33.65)     4:26.17 (32.64)
 40 McMurry, Audrey  18 North Texas Nada  4:26.65                   
    r:+0.00  30.33      1:03.12 (32.79)
        1:36.22 (33.10)     2:09.68 (33.46)
        2:43.56 (33.88)     3:18.09 (34.53)
        3:53.03 (34.94)     4:26.65 (33.62)
 41 Moon, Caitlynn   20 Texas A & M Univ  4:26.77                   
    r:+0.00  31.17      1:04.78 (33.61)
        1:38.49 (33.71)     2:12.75 (34.26)
        2:46.50 (33.75)     3:20.44 (33.94)
        3:53.99 (33.55)     4:26.77 (32.78)
 42 Smith, Mandy     18 Northern KY Clip  4:26.99                   
    r:+0.00  30.51      1:04.00 (33.49)
        1:38.12 (34.12)     2:12.24 (34.12)
        2:45.89 (33.65)     3:20.02 (34.13)
        3:54.31 (34.29)     4:26.99 (32.68)
 43 Holp, Rachael    16 Machine Aquatics  4:27.98                   
    r:+0.00  30.06      1:03.18 (33.12)
        1:36.48 (33.30)     2:10.52 (34.04)
        2:44.92 (34.40)     3:19.26 (34.34)
        3:54.12 (34.86)     4:27.98 (33.86)
 43 Loomis, Ashley   16 Kingfish Swimmin  4:27.98                   
    r:+0.00  31.26      1:04.87 (33.61)
        1:39.34 (34.47)     2:13.40 (34.06)
        2:47.72 (34.32)     3:21.83 (34.11)
        3:55.86 (34.03)     4:27.98 (32.12)
 45 King, Alexandra  19 Regina Optimist   4:28.02                   
    r:+0.00  31.33      1:04.84 (33.51)
        1:38.46 (33.62)     2:12.56 (34.10)
        2:46.38 (33.82)     3:20.40 (34.02)
        3:54.59 (34.19)     4:28.02 (33.43)
 46 Pena, Kendall    21 NC State Univers  4:28.21                   
    r:+0.00  31.56      1:05.74 (34.18)
        1:40.04 (34.30)     2:14.02 (33.98)
        2:47.79 (33.77)     3:21.65 (33.86)
        3:55.13 (33.48)     4:28.21 (33.08)
 47 Sloan, Jessica   21 Texas A & M Univ  4:28.58                   
    r:+0.00  31.01      1:04.18 (33.17)
        1:38.11 (33.93)     2:11.91 (33.80)
        2:45.95 (34.04)     3:20.15 (34.20)
        3:54.86 (34.71)     4:28.58 (33.72)
 48 Halmy, Dorothy   18 Texas A & M Univ  4:28.67                   
    r:+0.00  31.65      1:05.54 (33.89)
        1:39.30 (33.76)     2:13.56 (34.26)
        2:47.35 (33.79)     3:21.74 (34.39)
        3:55.93 (34.19)     4:28.67 (32.74)
 49 Bezan, Ursa      22 Southern Methodi  4:28.85                   
    r:+0.00  30.78      1:04.67 (33.89)
        1:38.52 (33.85)     2:12.38 (33.86)
        2:46.16 (33.78)     3:20.39 (34.23)
        3:54.62 (34.23)     4:28.85 (34.23)
 50 Pike, Hayley     14 Razorback Aquati  4:29.04                   
    r:+0.00  30.63      1:03.73 (33.10)
        1:37.76 (34.03)     2:12.10 (34.34)
        2:46.39 (34.29)     3:21.15 (34.76)
        3:55.84 (34.69)     4:29.04 (33.20)
 51 Porter, Samanth  17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:29.13                   
    r:+0.00  32.35      1:07.06 (34.71)
        1:41.01 (33.95)     2:15.25 (34.24)
        2:49.01 (33.76)     3:22.94 (33.93)
        3:56.33 (33.39)     4:29.13 (32.80)
 52 Poole, Julia     17 Marlins of Ralei  4:29.17                   
    r:+0.00  31.33      1:05.25 (33.92)
        1:40.06 (34.81)     2:14.79 (34.73)
        2:49.24 (34.45)     3:23.16 (33.92)
        3:56.79 (33.63)     4:29.17 (32.38)
 53 McMahon, Kensey  17 Bolles School Sh  4:29.34                   
    r:+0.00  31.08      1:04.48 (33.40)
        1:38.27 (33.79)     2:12.67 (34.40)
        2:46.74 (34.07)     3:21.42 (34.68)
        3:56.05 (34.63)     4:29.34 (33.29)
 54 Jones, Raime     16 Edina Swim Club   4:29.49                   
    r:+0.00  31.40      1:04.86 (33.46)
        1:38.94 (34.08)     2:13.27 (34.33)
        2:47.61 (34.34)     3:21.99 (34.38)
        3:56.46 (34.47)     4:29.49 (33.03)
 55 Futscher, Tiffa  19 Texas A & M Univ  4:29.78                   
    r:+0.00  31.29      1:04.88 (33.59)
        1:39.29 (34.41)     2:13.83 (34.54)
        2:48.17 (34.34)     3:22.85 (34.68)
        3:57.23 (34.38)     4:29.78 (32.55)
 56 Yellin, Eliana   19 Southern Methodi  4:31.41                   
    r:+0.00  31.32      1:05.09 (33.77)
        1:39.23 (34.14)     2:13.62 (34.39)
        2:48.27 (34.65)     3:23.02 (34.75)
        3:57.46 (34.44)     4:31.41 (33.95)
 57 Gumina, Monica   17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:31.60                   
    r:+0.00  30.83      1:04.38 (33.55)
        1:38.70 (34.32)     2:13.50 (34.80)
        2:48.19 (34.69)     3:23.06 (34.87)
        3:57.84 (34.78)     4:31.60 (33.76)
 58 Krevitt, Charlo  14 Asphalt Green Un  4:32.38                   
    r:+0.00  31.00      1:05.29 (34.29)
        1:40.06 (34.77)     2:14.79 (34.73)
        2:49.46 (34.67)     3:24.59 (35.13)
        3:59.15 (34.56)     4:32.38 (33.23)
 59 Krepp, Morgan    16 Texas Ford Aquat  4:32.43                   
    r:+0.00  31.13      1:05.35 (34.22)
        1:39.34 (33.99)     2:13.39 (34.05)
        2:47.66 (34.27)     3:22.75 (35.09)
        3:57.75 (35.00)     4:32.43 (34.68)
 60 Coughlen, Madis  17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:33.07                   
    r:+0.00  31.56      1:05.86 (34.30)
        1:40.42 (34.56)     2:15.20 (34.78)
        2:49.57 (34.37)     3:23.96 (34.39)
        3:58.70 (34.74)     4:33.07 (34.37)
 61 Cook, Julia      21 Texas A & M Univ  4:33.13                   
    r:+0.00  31.69      1:06.06 (34.37)
        1:41.38 (35.32)     2:16.54 (35.16)
        2:51.15 (34.61)     3:25.55 (34.40)
        3:59.88 (34.33)     4:33.13 (33.25)
 62 Piccirillo, All  16 Northern KY Clip  4:33.51                   
    r:+0.00  30.90      1:04.87 (33.97)
        1:39.39 (34.52)     2:14.43 (35.04)
        2:49.56 (35.13)     3:24.75 (35.19)
        3:59.64 (34.89)     4:33.51 (33.87)
 63 Koczo, Abigail   15 Texas Ford Aquat  4:33.62                   
    r:+0.00  31.16      1:04.70 (33.54)
        1:39.09 (34.39)     2:14.07 (34.98)
        2:48.89 (34.82)     3:24.13 (35.24)
        3:59.32 (35.19)     4:33.62 (34.30)
 64 Kasko, Miranda   16 Cascade           4:33.64                   
    r:+0.00  32.69      1:08.31 (35.62)
        1:43.62 (35.31)     2:18.55 (34.93)
        2:53.05 (34.50)     3:26.96 (33.91)
        4:00.65 (33.69)     4:33.64 (32.99)
 65 Jorgenson, Joha  15 Saline Swim Team  4:33.73                   
    r:+0.00  30.60      1:04.65 (34.05)
        1:38.97 (34.32)     2:13.87 (34.90)
        2:49.09 (35.22)     3:24.18 (35.09)
        3:59.33 (35.15)     4:33.73 (34.40)
 66 Cheng, Cindy     20 Eagle Swim Club/  4:33.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.32      1:04.49 (34.17)
        1:38.95 (34.46)     2:13.76 (34.81)
        2:48.30 (34.54)     3:23.44 (35.14)
        3:59.13 (35.69)     4:33.82 (34.69)
 67 Pelka, Iza       17 Patriot Aquatic   4:34.32                   
    r:+0.00  31.18      1:05.15 (33.97)
        1:39.09 (33.94)     2:13.89 (34.80)
        2:48.21 (34.32)     3:23.23 (35.02)
        3:58.81 (35.58)     4:34.32 (35.51)
 68 Whitfield, Sidn  16 Greater Tampa Sw  4:35.02                   
    r:+0.00  31.40      1:05.69 (34.29)
        1:40.22 (34.53)     2:15.12 (34.90)
        2:50.23 (35.11)     3:25.48 (35.25)
        4:00.78 (35.30)     4:35.02 (34.24)
 69 Kling, Destiny   16 Pitchfork Aquati  4:35.11                   
    r:+0.00  31.33      1:05.52 (34.19)
        1:39.92 (34.40)     2:15.08 (35.16)
        2:49.86 (34.78)     3:25.20 (35.34)
        4:00.51 (35.31)     4:35.11 (34.60)
 70 Thompson, Britt  17 Nitro Swimming    4:35.35                   
    r:+0.00  31.14      1:05.30 (34.16)
        1:39.90 (34.60)     2:14.90 (35.00)
        2:50.11 (35.21)     3:25.55 (35.44)
        4:00.87 (35.32)     4:35.35 (34.48)
 71 Buhr, Anika      16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:35.41                   
    r:+0.00  31.79      1:06.48 (34.69)
        1:41.27 (34.79)     2:16.46 (35.19)
        2:51.40 (34.94)     3:26.73 (35.33)
        4:01.72 (34.99)     4:35.41 (33.69)
 72 Campbell, Lia    17 Una Ncap          4:35.48                   
    r:+0.00  31.22      1:05.48 (34.26)
        1:40.27 (34.79)     2:15.41 (35.14)
        2:50.28 (34.87)     3:25.41 (35.13)
        4:00.68 (35.27)     4:35.48 (34.80)
 73 Grier, Mary-mck  16 Asphalt Green Un  4:35.64                   
    r:+0.00  31.54      1:06.00 (34.46)
        1:40.59 (34.59)     2:15.63 (35.04)
        2:50.64 (35.01)     3:26.15 (35.51)
        4:01.62 (35.47)     4:35.64 (34.02)
 74 Provenzo, Emily  17 Nova of Virginia  4:35.76                   
    r:+0.00  31.91      1:06.06 (34.15)
        1:40.77 (34.71)     2:15.52 (34.75)
        2:50.77 (35.25)     3:26.28 (35.51)
        4:01.36 (35.08)     4:35.76 (34.40)
 75 Manasso, Alexan  20 Southern Methodi  4:36.10                   
    r:+0.00  32.07      1:06.32 (34.25)
        1:40.64 (34.32)     2:15.51 (34.87)
        2:50.39 (34.88)     3:25.93 (35.54)
        4:01.43 (35.50)     4:36.10 (34.67)
 76 Wagner, Annika   14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:36.56                   
    r:+0.00  31.11      1:04.72 (33.61)
        1:39.33 (34.61)     2:14.45 (35.12)
        2:49.85 (35.40)     3:25.64 (35.79)
        4:01.52 (35.88)     4:36.56 (35.04)
 77 Beil, Mallory    16 Northern KY Clip  4:37.24                   
    r:+0.00  31.26      1:06.51 (35.25)
        1:41.75 (35.24)     2:17.19 (35.44)
        2:52.56 (35.37)     3:28.13 (35.57)
        4:03.11 (34.98)     4:37.24 (34.13)
 78 Vargas, Sofia    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:38.18                   
    r:+0.00  32.84      1:07.90 (35.06)
        1:43.20 (35.30)     2:18.28 (35.08)
        2:53.22 (34.94)     3:28.43 (35.21)
        4:03.43 (35.00)     4:38.18 (34.75)
 79 Bartis, Olwyn    15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:40.17                   
    r:+0.00  31.80      1:06.29 (34.49)
        1:41.62 (35.33)     2:17.40 (35.78)
        2:53.35 (35.95)     3:29.42 (36.07)
        4:05.30 (35.88)     4:40.17 (34.87)
 80 Sand, Adair      15 Bolles School Sh  4:43.12                   
    r:+0.00  32.75      1:09.21 (36.46)
        1:45.44 (36.23)     2:21.51 (36.07)
        2:57.44 (35.93)     3:33.14 (35.70)
        4:08.66 (35.52)     4:43.12 (34.46)
 81 Kerr, Pauline    18 Southern Methodi  4:47.99                   
    r:+0.00  32.37      1:07.94 (35.57)
        1:44.60 (36.66)     2:21.49 (36.89)
        2:58.05 (36.56)     3:34.83 (36.78)
        4:11.55 (36.72)     4:47.99 (36.44)
 82 Parks, Emilie    17 Nitro Swimming    4:49.18                   
    r:+0.00  32.04      1:07.99 (35.95)
        1:44.92 (36.93)     2:22.05 (37.13)
        2:58.95 (36.90)     3:36.28 (37.33)
        4:13.75 (37.47)     4:49.18 (35.43)
 83 Lenhart, Jessic  18 Patriot Aquatic   4:51.32                   
    r:+0.00  32.85      1:08.80 (35.95)
        1:45.41 (36.61)     2:22.68 (37.27)
        3:00.03 (37.35)     3:37.65 (37.62)
        4:15.17 (37.52)     4:51.32 (36.15)
 -- Ryalls, Lindsey  15 Texas Ford Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Nelson, Ella     15 Nashville Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Ruck, Taylor     16 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Cheesbrough, An  23 Southern Methodi     DFS                    
 -- Kopenski, Gabri  16 Texas Ford Aquat      NS                    

 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         3:58.69  NATS
         4:01.19  OP US Open
         4:03.59  JRS
         4:09.99  FUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ipsen, Anton Oe  22 NC State Univers  3:52.93    3:49.59 NATS   
             27.07        56.29 (29.22)
        1:25.45 (29.16)     1:54.72 (29.27)
        2:23.83 (29.11)     2:52.91 (29.08)
        3:21.67 (28.76)     3:49.59 (27.92)
  2 Ehara, Naito     23 Japan             3:54.13    3:54.31 NATS   
             26.65        56.55 (29.90)
        1:26.74 (30.19)     1:56.89 (30.15)
        2:26.59 (29.70)     2:56.30 (29.71)
        3:26.16 (29.86)     3:54.31 (28.15)
  3 Linker, Adam     21 NC State Univers  3:53.43    3:54.36 NATS   
             27.60        57.16 (29.56)
        1:26.92 (29.76)     1:56.88 (29.96)
        2:26.73 (29.85)     2:56.27 (29.54)
        3:25.69 (29.42)     3:54.36 (28.67)
  4 Freeman, Trey    16 Baylor Swim Club  3:57.55    3:54.59 NATS   
             26.83        56.62 (29.79)
        1:26.88 (30.26)     1:57.26 (30.38)
        2:27.24 (29.98)     2:57.39 (30.15)
        3:26.97 (29.58)     3:54.59 (27.62)
  5 Bagshaw, Jeremy  24 Island Swimming   3:56.42    3:55.17 NATS   
             27.95        57.86 (29.91)
        1:27.96 (30.10)     1:58.24 (30.28)
        2:28.40 (30.16)     2:58.00 (29.60)
        3:27.42 (29.42)     3:55.17 (27.75)
  6 Stone, Lane      17 Nation's Capital  3:58.06    3:56.11 NATS   
             26.98        56.26 (29.28)
        1:26.02 (29.76)     1:55.91 (29.89)
        2:25.99 (30.08)     2:56.66 (30.67)
        3:26.90 (30.24)     3:56.11 (29.21)
  7 Amai, Tsubasa    22 Japan             3:57.76    3:56.22 NATS   
             27.11        56.62 (29.51)
        1:26.76 (30.14)     1:57.02 (30.26)
        2:27.33 (30.31)     2:57.95 (30.62)
        3:28.00 (30.05)     3:56.22 (28.22)
  8 Yeager, Chris    18 Nitro Swimming    3:57.99    3:59.84 OP     
             28.13        57.77 (29.64)
        1:27.95 (30.18)     1:58.54 (30.59)
        2:28.69 (30.15)     2:59.37 (30.68)
        3:29.90 (30.53)     3:59.84 (29.94)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Grieshop, Sean   18 Nitro Swimming    3:59.77    3:56.21 NATS   
             27.36        57.29 (29.93)
        1:27.12 (29.83)     1:57.73 (30.61)
        2:27.33 (29.60)     2:57.84 (30.51)
        3:27.55 (29.71)     3:56.21 (28.66)
 10 Cote, Tristan    21 Univ. of Calgary  3:58.45    3:57.62 NATS   
             27.62        57.49 (29.87)
        1:27.88 (30.39)     1:58.30 (30.42)
        2:28.59 (30.29)     2:58.76 (30.17)
        3:28.35 (29.59)     3:57.62 (29.27)
 11 McIntyre, Jack   18 NC State Univers  4:00.37    3:58.33 NATS   
             28.33        58.64 (30.31)
        1:29.29 (30.65)     2:00.09 (30.80)
        2:29.91 (29.82)     3:00.11 (30.20)
        3:29.76 (29.65)     3:58.33 (28.57)
 12 Tatsumi, Kaito   17 Japan             3:59.06    3:58.36 NATS   
             27.33        57.20 (29.87)
        1:27.80 (30.60)     1:58.44 (30.64)
        2:28.63 (30.19)     2:59.15 (30.52)
        3:29.06 (29.91)     3:58.36 (29.30)
 13 Zakala, Josh     18 Island Swimming   3:59.31    3:58.38 NATS   
             27.86        57.74 (29.88)
        1:28.17 (30.43)     1:58.59 (30.42)
        2:28.83 (30.24)     2:59.12 (30.29)
        3:29.47 (30.35)     3:58.38 (28.91)
 14 Chisholm, Kyle   19 Great Britain     4:00.12    4:00.42 OP     
             27.36        57.50 (30.14)
        1:28.56 (31.06)     1:59.41 (30.85)
        2:30.13 (30.72)     3:00.65 (30.52)
        3:31.26 (30.61)     4:00.42 (29.16)
 15 Yoshida, Fuyu    19 Japan             3:58.71    4:00.69 OP     
             27.32        57.49 (30.17)
        1:28.75 (31.26)     1:59.76 (31.01)
        2:30.43 (30.67)     3:00.69 (30.26)
        3:31.49 (30.80)     4:00.69 (29.20)
 16 Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.19    4:02.28 JRS    
             27.79        58.49 (30.70)
        1:29.68 (31.19)     2:00.59 (30.91)
        2:31.18 (30.59)     3:02.31 (31.13)
        3:32.98 (30.67)     4:02.28 (29.30)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Yeadon, Zach     17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:00.85    3:58.63 NATS   
             27.78        57.69 (29.91)
        1:28.32 (30.63)     1:58.98 (30.66)
        2:29.63 (30.65)     2:59.88 (30.25)
        3:29.90 (30.02)     3:58.63 (28.73)
 18 Zettle, Alexand  17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:00.93    3:59.02 OP     
             27.85        57.55 (29.70)
        1:28.14 (30.59)     1:58.79 (30.65)
        2:29.05 (30.26)     2:59.59 (30.54)
        3:29.54 (29.95)     3:59.02 (29.48)
 19 Paquin-Foisy, E  19 Swimming Elite L  4:02.80    4:00.01 OP     
             28.22        58.30 (30.08)
        1:28.76 (30.46)     1:59.40 (30.64)
        2:30.15 (30.75)     3:00.59 (30.44)
        3:30.81 (30.22)     4:00.01 (29.20)
 20 Bayo, Christian  25 Pitchfork Aquati  4:03.69    4:01.40 JRS    
             27.65        57.47 (29.82)
        1:27.57 (30.10)     1:57.94 (30.37)
        2:28.70 (30.76)     2:59.69 (30.99)
        3:30.91 (31.22)     4:01.40 (30.49)
 21 Shibutani, Tets  18 Japan             4:02.17    4:02.54 JRS    
             27.37        57.74 (30.37)
        1:28.57 (30.83)     1:59.70 (31.13)
        2:30.62 (30.92)     3:01.60 (30.98)
        3:32.40 (30.80)     4:02.54 (30.14)
 22 Graham, Jared    17 Penguin Aquatics  4:02.28    4:03.08 JRS    
             28.23        58.28 (30.05)
        1:28.82 (30.54)     1:59.67 (30.85)
        2:30.64 (30.97)     3:01.85 (31.21)
        3:32.80 (30.95)     4:03.08 (30.28)
 23 Erlenmeyer, Dan  19 NC State Univers  4:01.99    4:05.34 FUT    
             28.26        58.77 (30.51)
        1:29.97 (31.20)     2:00.70 (30.73)
        2:32.06 (31.36)     3:03.40 (31.34)
        3:34.87 (31.47)     4:05.34 (30.47)
 24 Smith, Nick      18 Northern KY Clip  4:03.92    4:07.48 FUT    
             28.20        58.77 (30.57)
        1:29.77 (31.00)     2:01.25 (31.48)
        2:32.73 (31.48)     3:04.10 (31.37)
        3:36.09 (31.99)     4:07.48 (31.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Palaschuk, Bria  19 Regina Optimist   4:04.46    4:01.91 JRS    
             28.20        58.61 (30.41)
        1:29.36 (30.75)     2:00.65 (31.29)
        2:31.15 (30.50)     3:01.94 (30.79)
        3:32.37 (30.43)     4:01.91 (29.54)
 26 Morales, Yeziel  20 Pitchfork Aquati  4:05.72    4:03.48 JRS    
             28.16        58.93 (30.77)
        1:30.16 (31.23)     2:01.49 (31.33)
        2:32.35 (30.86)     3:03.49 (31.14)
        3:34.59 (31.10)     4:03.48 (28.89)
 27 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club   4:03.96    4:04.20 FUT    
             28.28        59.43 (31.15)
        1:30.73 (31.30)     2:02.41 (31.68)
        2:33.55 (31.14)     3:04.93 (31.38)
        3:35.75 (30.82)     4:04.20 (28.45)
 28 Baker, Christia  21 Eagle Swim Club/  4:04.89    4:04.41 FUT    
             27.72        58.58 (30.86)
        1:29.57 (30.99)     2:00.71 (31.14)
        2:31.83 (31.12)     3:03.18 (31.35)
        3:34.48 (31.30)     4:04.41 (29.93)
 29 Olafson, Carson  19 Ubc Thunderbirds  4:05.99    4:04.82 FUT    
             28.31        59.25 (30.94)
        1:30.66 (31.41)     2:02.11 (31.45)
        2:33.41 (31.30)     3:04.69 (31.28)
        3:35.64 (30.95)     4:04.82 (29.18)
 30 Carman, Colter   18 North Texas Nada  4:06.35    4:04.91 FUT    
             28.18        58.83 (30.65)
        1:29.89 (31.06)     2:01.39 (31.50)
        2:32.18 (30.79)     3:03.51 (31.33)
        3:34.56 (31.05)     4:04.91 (30.35)
 31 O'Donnell, Matt  21 NC State Univers  4:05.78    4:04.99 FUT    
             28.23        59.34 (31.11)
        1:30.75 (31.41)     2:01.90 (31.15)
        2:33.43 (31.53)     3:04.64 (31.21)
        3:35.59 (30.95)     4:04.99 (29.40)
 32 Arroyo, Jarod    16 Una Fork/Puerto   4:05.21    4:05.69 FUT    
             28.61        59.87 (31.26)
        1:30.91 (31.04)     2:02.53 (31.62)
        2:33.72 (31.19)     3:04.84 (31.12)
        3:35.29 (30.45)     4:05.69 (30.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 LeVant, Jack     17 North Texas Nada  4:02.66                   
    r:+0.00  29.28      1:00.79 (31.51)
        1:31.82 (31.03)     2:02.82 (31.00)
        2:32.98 (30.16)     3:03.41 (30.43)
        3:33.69 (30.28)     4:02.66 (28.97)
 34 Lee, Jong Hoon   18 Regina Cougars    4:07.72                   
    r:+0.00  28.69        59.67 (30.98)
        1:31.61 (31.94)     2:03.57 (31.96)
        2:34.75 (31.18)     3:06.26 (31.51)
        3:37.58 (31.32)     4:07.72 (30.14)
 35 Laperle, Vincen  18 Neptune Natation  4:07.83                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:00.85 (31.77)
        1:33.00 (32.15)     2:04.78 (31.78)
        2:35.86 (31.08)     3:07.43 (31.57)
        3:38.54 (31.11)     4:07.83 (29.29)
 36 Pratt, Alexande  16 Cascade           4:07.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.20        59.72 (30.52)
        1:30.58 (30.86)     2:01.32 (30.74)
        2:32.29 (30.97)     3:04.13 (31.84)
        3:36.34 (32.21)     4:07.89 (31.55)
 37 Yang, Terry      16 Una Sac           4:08.01                   
    r:+0.00  28.61      1:00.30 (31.69)
        1:32.73 (32.43)     2:05.35 (32.62)
        2:36.18 (30.83)     3:07.56 (31.38)
        3:38.21 (30.65)     4:08.01 (29.80)
 38 Katelnikoff, Al  16 Cascade           4:08.21                   
    r:+0.00  28.71        59.86 (31.15)
        1:31.47 (31.61)     2:02.89 (31.42)
        2:34.20 (31.31)     3:06.18 (31.98)
        3:38.10 (31.92)     4:08.21 (30.11)
 39 Larson, Peter    15 Edina Swim Club   4:08.31                   
    r:+0.00  28.56        59.98 (31.42)
        1:31.80 (31.82)     2:04.37 (32.57)
        2:36.05 (31.68)     3:08.02 (31.97)
        3:39.05 (31.03)     4:08.31 (29.26)
 40 Chance, Garret   17 Pitchfork Aquati  4:08.67                   
    r:+0.00  28.25      1:00.06 (31.81)
        1:31.83 (31.77)     2:04.06 (32.23)
        2:35.69 (31.63)     3:07.22 (31.53)
        3:38.58 (31.36)     4:08.67 (30.09)
 41 Gyenis, Andrew   22 Machine Aquatics  4:08.70                   
    r:+0.00  28.22        59.17 (30.95)
        1:30.71 (31.54)     2:02.82 (32.11)
        2:34.35 (31.53)     3:06.60 (32.25)
        3:38.07 (31.47)     4:08.70 (30.63)
 42 Conway, Sean     16 Nation's Capital  4:08.94                   
    r:+0.00  28.70        59.96 (31.26)
        1:31.44 (31.48)     2:03.27 (31.83)
        2:34.77 (31.50)     3:07.04 (32.27)
        3:38.44 (31.40)     4:08.94 (30.50)
 43 Giandinoto, Col  17 Una Lac           4:09.25                   
    r:+0.00  28.48      1:00.22 (31.74)
        1:31.61 (31.39)     2:03.29 (31.68)
        2:34.35 (31.06)     3:06.22 (31.87)
        3:38.42 (32.20)     4:09.25 (30.83)
 44 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:09.57                   
    r:+0.00  28.24        59.36 (31.12)
        1:31.04 (31.68)     2:02.66 (31.62)
        2:33.89 (31.23)     3:05.49 (31.60)
        3:37.51 (32.02)     4:09.57 (32.06)
 45 Stuart, Luke     17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:09.72                   
    r:+0.00  28.98      1:00.33 (31.35)
        1:32.00 (31.67)     2:04.03 (32.03)
        2:35.50 (31.47)     3:07.72 (32.22)
        3:39.32 (31.60)     4:09.72 (30.40)
 46 Lierz, Harrison  14 Front Range Barr  4:10.33                   
    r:+0.00  28.34        59.36 (31.02)
        1:31.77 (32.41)     2:03.80 (32.03)
        2:35.40 (31.60)     3:07.38 (31.98)
        3:39.07 (31.69)     4:10.33 (31.26)
 47 King, Brendan    16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:10.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.00      1:00.28 (31.28)
        1:32.14 (31.86)     2:04.08 (31.94)
        2:35.87 (31.79)     3:08.25 (32.38)
        3:39.90 (31.65)     4:10.67 (30.77)
 48 Gilbert, Reilly  15 Nitro Swimming    4:12.60                   
    r:+0.00  27.98        59.33 (31.35)
        1:31.70 (32.37)     2:04.15 (32.45)
        2:36.83 (32.68)     3:09.15 (32.32)
        3:41.34 (32.19)     4:12.60 (31.26)
 49 Manoff, Philip   15 Una Ncap          4:12.74                   
    r:+0.00  28.43      1:00.17 (31.74)
        1:32.55 (32.38)     2:04.49 (31.94)
        2:36.13 (31.64)     3:08.31 (32.18)
        3:41.19 (32.88)     4:12.74 (31.55)
 50 Porges, Dylan    16 Asphalt Green Un  4:13.30                   
    r:+0.00  29.05      1:01.97 (32.92)
        1:34.76 (32.79)     2:07.24 (32.48)
        2:39.15 (31.91)     3:11.24 (32.09)
        3:43.80 (32.56)     4:13.30 (29.50)
 51 Gordon, Tom      19 YMCA of the Tria  4:14.07                   
    r:+0.00  28.67      1:00.79 (32.12)
        1:32.98 (32.19)     2:05.76 (32.78)
        2:37.38 (31.62)     3:09.77 (32.39)
        3:41.96 (32.19)     4:14.07 (32.11)
 52 Dommann, Raben   15 Chena Swim Club   4:14.29                   
    r:+0.00  29.29      1:00.96 (31.67)
        1:33.04 (32.08)     2:05.58 (32.54)
        2:37.89 (32.31)     3:10.28 (32.39)
        3:42.76 (32.48)     4:14.29 (31.53)
 53 Mertz, David     16 Neptune Swimming  4:15.65                   
    r:+0.00  29.57      1:01.82 (32.25)
        1:33.88 (32.06)     2:06.80 (32.92)
        2:39.54 (32.74)     3:11.94 (32.40)
        3:44.35 (32.41)     4:15.65 (31.30)
 54 Murphy, Jack     17 Neptune Swimming  4:15.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.25      1:01.18 (31.93)
        1:33.88 (32.70)     2:06.48 (32.60)
        2:39.28 (32.80)     3:11.02 (31.74)
        3:43.55 (32.53)     4:15.89 (32.34)
 55 Spindler, Archi  16 Pitchfork Aquati  4:16.22                   
    r:+0.00  29.16      1:00.87 (31.71)
        1:33.27 (32.40)     2:05.57 (32.30)
        2:37.77 (32.20)     3:10.89 (33.12)
        3:43.91 (33.02)     4:16.22 (32.31)
 56 Wolfe, Morgan    17 Asphalt Green Un  4:17.48                   
    r:+0.00  29.87      1:02.30 (32.43)
        1:34.65 (32.35)     2:07.54 (32.89)
        2:40.03 (32.49)                    
            3:45.60 ( )     4:17.48 (31.88)
 57 Baron, Brandon   18 Fort Worth Area   4:17.74                   
    r:+0.00  29.12      1:00.84 (31.72)
        1:33.52 (32.68)     2:06.23 (32.71)
        2:39.34 (33.11)     3:12.11 (32.77)
        3:45.28 (33.17)     4:17.74 (32.46)
 58 Hinckley, CJ     16 Asphalt Green Un  4:17.75                   
    r:+0.00  29.34      1:01.00 (31.66)
        1:34.15 (33.15)     2:07.39 (33.24)
        2:40.40 (33.01)     3:13.90 (33.50)
        3:46.59 (32.69)     4:17.75 (31.16)
 59 Dallavalle, Chr  16 Nova of Virginia  4:18.92                   
    r:+0.00  29.41      1:01.39 (31.98)
        1:33.77 (32.38)     2:06.79 (33.02)
        2:39.92 (33.13)     3:12.80 (32.88)
        3:46.18 (33.38)     4:18.92 (32.74)
 60 Edgemond, Jack   17 Machine Aquatics  4:19.28                   
    r:+0.00  28.95      1:01.28 (32.33)
        1:34.15 (32.87)     2:06.98 (32.83)
        2:40.10 (33.12)     3:13.33 (33.23)
        3:46.44 (33.11)     4:19.28 (32.84)
 61 Sipple, Drew     19 Neptune Swimming  4:19.32                   
    r:+0.00  29.50      1:01.01 (31.51)
        1:33.93 (32.92)     2:07.46 (33.53)
                                3:14.88 ( )
        3:47.53 (32.65)     4:19.32 (31.79)
 62 Townsend, Patri  16 Nova of Virginia  4:22.46                   
    r:+0.00  29.81      1:02.33 (32.52)
        1:35.63 (33.30)     2:09.40 (33.77)
        2:43.08 (33.68)     3:17.07 (33.99)
        3:50.34 (33.27)     4:22.46 (32.12)
 63 Gogulski, Ethan  16 Nitro Swimming    4:24.01                   
    r:+0.00  28.29        59.89 (31.60)
        1:32.54 (32.65)     2:05.63 (33.09)
        2:39.37 (33.74)     3:13.92 (34.55)
        3:49.13 (35.21)     4:24.01 (34.88)
 -- Storch, Casey    17 Machine Aquatics      DQ                    
 -- Poff, Trey       19 NC State Univers     DFS                    
 -- Connealy, Matth  18 Nitro Swimming        NS                    
 -- Foster, Jake     16 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    
 -- Tremblay, Jerem  20 Samak                 NS                    
 -- Johns, Tyler     15 Fort Worth Area       NS                    
 -- Hickman-Chow, N  16 Magnolia Aquatic      NS                    

Results Link Embed HTML: