SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 UAA: Full Results - Meet Results


2/18/2016 - 2/20/2016  
Licensed to University of Rochester
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/20/2016 08:55 PM
                  2016 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships                   
                       Hosted by University of Rochester                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R. Rosenkranz, N. Larson, A. Wolber, A. Dobben    
 2015 Winner:   1:33.88             Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, M. Bergh, M. Ong, N. Larson               
                1:35.11  Q 2015 Invited
                1:35.85  B B Cut 2016
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:33.50    1:33.19*Q       64  
     1) Muir, Fiona L FR                2) Taylor, Meg R FR               
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A JR  4) Liu, Claire K JR               
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                 1:34.96    1:34.83 Q       56  
     1) Traub, Krista J SR              2) Stone, Sarah K FR              
     3) Yan, Serena SO                  4) Gibbs, Elise E JR              
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:35.33    1:35.10 Q       54  
     1) Anderson, Katie M SR            2) Sapp, Lauren O FR              
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn M SR          4) Collins, Marimac M JR          
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:36.22    1:35.36 B       52  
     1) Ho, Jessie S JR                 2) Wick, Daria L FR               
     3) Scheidl, Maya W JR              4) Wall, Megan E JR               
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:40.44    1:36.42         50  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L FR              2) Pakradooni, Rebecca K SR       
     3) Moore, Inez M SO                4) Eurich, Jenny T SO             
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:38.46    1:36.62         48  
     1) Wong, Natalie FR                2) Simon, Emily JR                
     3) Selznick, Becca FR              4) Luan, Vicky SR                 
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          1:38.23    1:37.23         46  
     1) Suzuka, Shieri JR               2) Marrese, Tiana M SO            
     3) Crews, Gillian B JR             4) Kirkby, Allison K JR           
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 1:41.11    1:40.55         44  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M SO             2) Traub, Ariana M SO             
     3) Herman, Kylie F FR              4) Tu, Sherry SO                  
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:36.76    1:36.62         40  
     1) Baratz, Hannah Q FR             2) Anderson, Amelia J FR          
     3) Ong, Ming SO                    4) Thompson, Ellie S SR           
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:37.26    1:37.21         34  
     1) Carlos, Lauren E JR             2) Robinson, Maddie C FR          
     3) Mansour, Emily A FR             4) Savage, Claire R JR            
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:39.49    1:37.85         32  
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy H FR        2) Harris, Jenna R SR             
     3) Law, Jen J SR                   4) Bischoff, Melissa R SO         
 12 New York University-MR  'B'                 1:37.18    1:38.22         30  
     1) Jordan, Shelby N SO             2) Li, May FR                     
     3) Bergh, Hannah S SO              4) Leung, Noel N FR               
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          1:39.64    1:38.69         28  
     1) Shi, Emma Y SO                  2) Kuhn, Amanda G JR              
     3) Wang, Felicia R SR              4) Singhaus, Kira SR              
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:43.10    1:39.71         26  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L FR            2) Homack, Lauren E FR            
     3) Decker, Renee A FR              4) Laios, Cassandra T SO          
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             1:44.08    1:40.18         24  
     1) Chen, Stephanie JR              2) Wang, Hongjue SO               
     3) Johannes, Jillian N JR          4) Swanson, Ellen SR              
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 1:48.42    1:47.48         22  
     1) Damsky, Abby K SO               2) Laborio, Fay S SR              
     3) Gaffney, Theresa M SR           4) Greer, Sabrina Y FR            
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R. Rosenkranz, N. Larson, A. Wolber, A. Dobben    
 2015 Winner:   1:33.88             Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, M. Bergh, M. Ong, N. Larson               
                1:35.11  Q 2015 Invited
                1:35.85  B B Cut 2016
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:32.86    1:33.50*qQ     
     1) Muir, Fiona L FR                2) Taylor, Meg R FR               
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A JR  4) Liu, Claire K JR               
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:34.02    1:34.96 qQ     
     1)                                 2) Kitze, Isabelle L SO           
     3) Stone, Sarah K FR               4) Gibbs, Elise E JR              
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:35.24    1:35.33 qB     
     1) Anderson, Katie M SR            2) Sapp, Lauren O FR              
     3)                                 4) Collins, Marimac M JR          
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:36.85    1:36.22 q      
     1) Wick, Daria L FR                2) Ho, Jessie S JR                
     3) Scheidl, Maya W JR              4)                                
  5 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:37.58    1:36.76 q      
     1) Hartje, Amelia A FR             2) Anderson, Amelia J FR          
     3) Ong, Ming SO                    4) Thompson, Ellie S SR           
  6 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:37.21    1:37.18 q      
     1) McGrath, Katie J SO             2) Jordan, Shelby N SO            
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:37.90    1:37.26 q      
     1) Carlos, Lauren E JR             2)                                
     3) Mansour, Emily A FR             4) Robinson, Maddie C FR          
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:37.62    1:38.23 q      
     1)                                 2) Marrese, Tiana M SO            
     3) Crews, Gillian B JR             4) Kirkby, Allison K JR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:36.74    1:38.46 q      
     1)                                 2) Wong, Natalie FR               
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:37.79    1:39.49 q      
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R SO          2) Harris, Jenna R SR             
     3) Law, Jen J SR                   4) Hunt, Emily M JR               
 11 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                1:39.18    1:39.64 q      
     1)                                 2) Wong, Anna SO                  
     3) Miao, Hera FR                   4) Kuhn, Amanda G JR              
 12 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:38.57    1:40.44 q      
     1)                                 2) Schuett, Ashley M FR           
 13 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:44.96    1:41.11 q      
     1) Tu, Sherry SO                   2) Traub, Ariana M SO             
     3) Herman, Kylie F FR              4) Sheinhait, Amy M SO            
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:40.44    1:43.10 q      
     1) Khiraoui, Noora A FR            2) Taylor, Aila M FR              
     3) Simoneau, Lexie M FR            4) Drohosky, Alli J FR            
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:41.11    1:44.08 q      
     1) Johannes, Jillian N JR          2) Cahalan, Shannon FR            
     3) Kopp, Anna SO                   4) Saliba, Madison FR             
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       1:51.27    1:48.42 q      
     1) Greer, Sabrina Y FR             2) Fein, Audrey M FR              
     3) Saar, Maya E SO                 4) Damsky, Abby K SO              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:21.69   2/12/2015 Wash U. MO                                 
                         M. Nutter, R. Dalton, R. Brown, J Morrell         
 2015 Winner:   1:21.69             Wash U. MO                                 
                         M. Nutter, R. Dalton, R. Brown, J. Morrell        
                1:22.50  Q 2015 Invited
                1:23.16  B B Cut 2016
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:21.72    1:21.08*Q       64  
     1) Farrell, Alexander FR           2) Meek, Thomas W SR              
     3) Simoneau, Jt T JR               4) Veldman, Matthew J SR          
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:23.27    1:21.90 Q       56  
     1) Kolleck, Trey A FR              2) Schwartz, Aaron J SO           
     3) Kohlman, Alex G FR              4) Hardwick, Alex D SO            
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:24.11    1:22.43 Q       54  
     1) Brown, Ross J SO                2) Dalton, Reed C SR              
     3) Lagieski, Michael J JR          4) Morrell, Justin S JR           
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 1:24.90    1:23.22         52  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S FR          2) Oo, Ray H SR                   
     3) Tay, Daniel JR                  4) Baron, Joseph SO               
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          1:24.70    1:24.72         50  
     1) Mehta, Sivan K JR               2) Jay, Brian A JR                
     3) Robinson, Joey W SR             4) Dangremond, Jack E FR          
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:28.19    1:24.73         48  
     1) Kerbel, Elliott J SR            2) Tam, Aaron C SR                
     3) David, Alec R SR                4) Hudgins, Oliver E SO           
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:26.82    1:25.07         46  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik SO             2) Zemering, Gunnar SO            
     3) Brewer, AJ J JR                 4) Berger, Ryan J JR              
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 1:29.56    1:27.77         44  
     1) Braz, Cam J JR                  2) Harada, Taku SO                
     3) Thom, Evan J SO                 4) Lazarovich, David SR           
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:23.56    1:23.93         40  
     1) Grenon, Michael R SO            2) Chen, Zach Y FR                
     3) Hardy, Carter F FR              4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C JR      
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:27.68    1:25.63         34  
     1) Trafton, Luke W SO              2) Wang, Winston FR               
     3) Novis, Keenan A FR              4) Homere, Andrew J SR            
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                 1:28.05    1:25.75         32  
     1) Moody, Chad H SO                2) Phillips, Max L JR             
     3) Dionisopoulos, Nick P FR        4) Delbuono, Joseph D FR          
 12 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:26.83    1:25.76         30  
     1) Yao, Kaisen SR                  2) Petrella, RJ W SR              
     3) Cardwell, Max C FR              4) Dawson, Tj J SO                
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          1:27.96    1:26.53         28  
     1) Chu, Matt S SO                  2) Ferzacca, Dustin N JR          
     3) Taekman, Josh B SO              4) Podniesinski, Peter F SR       
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             1:28.62    1:27.09         26  
     1) Reid, Jacob SR                  2) Villafranca, Evan FR           
     3) Sharkey, Dylan J SR             4) Aronson, Danny FR              
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:30.22    1:27.62         24  
     1) Schmidt, Brody B FR             2) Kilbane, John T SO             
     3) Tomko, John S JR                4) Henning, Andrew A JR           
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 1:35.77    1:35.21         22  
     1) Milani, Adib S SO               2) Avrutsky, Rich L SO            
     3) Rubino, Kendrick M FR           4) Weber, Eb P JR                 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:21.69   2/12/2015 Wash U. MO                                 
                         M. Nutter, R. Dalton, R. Brown, J Morrell         
 2015 Winner:   1:21.69             Wash U. MO                                 
                         M. Nutter, R. Dalton, R. Brown, J. Morrell        
                1:22.50  Q 2015 Invited
                1:23.16  B B Cut 2016
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:22.50    1:21.72 qQ     
     1) Meek, Thomas W SR               2) Veldman, Matthew J SR          
     3) Simoneau, Jt T JR               4)                                
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:21.46    1:23.27 q      
     1) Kolleck, Trey A FR              2) Schwartz, Aaron J SO           
     3)                                 4) Hardwick, Alex D SO            
  3 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:25.21    1:23.56 q      
     1) Grenon, Michael R SO            2) Chen, Zach Y FR                
     3)                                 4) Hardy, Carter F FR             
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:22.90    1:24.11 q      
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:24.85    1:24.70 q      
     1) Mehta, Sivan K JR               2) Jay, Brian A JR                
     3) Robinson, Joey W SR             4) Dangremond, Jack E FR          
  6 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:22.17    1:24.90 q      
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S FR          2)                                
     3)                                 4) Ruan, Nicholas FR              
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:25.53    1:26.82 q      
     3) Brewer, AJ J JR                 4) Berger, Ryan J JR              
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:25.07    1:26.83 q      
     1) Cardwell, Max C FR              2) Yao, Kaisen SR                 
     3) Nason, Jacob A JR               4) Dobben, Luke C SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:24.95    1:27.68 q      
     1) Bischoff, Kent A SR             2) Trafton, Luke W SO             
     3) Mitchell, Dalton D FR           4) Lemay, Michael J FR            
 10 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                1:27.38    1:27.96 q      
     1) Dibacco, Michael R SO           2) Taekman, Josh B SO             
     3) Ferzacca, Dustin N JR           4) Podniesinski, Peter F SR       
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:25.52    1:28.05 q      
     1) Hensen, Reid T FR               2) Dionisopoulos, Nick P FR       
     3) Phillips, Max L JR              4) Betts, Adam T SO               
 12 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:24.44    1:28.19 q      
     1) Tam, Aaron C SR                 2) Howes, Andrew M SR             
     3)                                 4) Kerbel, Elliott J SR           
 13 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:28.60    1:28.62 q      
     1)                                 2) Reid, Jacob SR                 
     3) Chan, Cory JR                   4) Virgile, Connor FR             
 14 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:31.20    1:29.56 q      
     1) Thom, Evan J SO                 2)                                
     3) Harada, Taku SO                 4) Braz, Cam J JR                 
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:26.33    1:30.22 q      
     1) Pang, Aaron Y SO                2) Rose, Evan N SO                
     3) Kizek, Dominic J SO             4) Tomko, John S JR               
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       1:39.90    1:35.77 q      
     1) Milani, Adib S SO               2) Avrutsky, Rich L SO            
     3) Rubino, Kendrick M FR           4)                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 4:52.13   2/12/2015 McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg, Emory           
 2015 Winner:   4:52.13             McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg, Emory           
                4:45.33  A A Cut 2016
                4:58.16  Q 2015 Invited
                5:01.13  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upton, Rebecca J    SO Emory-GA             4:55.47    4:50.80*Q       32  
  2 Zanolli, Nicole C   SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:57.37    4:53.27 Q       28  
  3 Salmi, Ava H        FR Emory-GA             5:00.79    4:57.52 Q       27  
  4 Bonfield, Carolyn   SR Emory-GA             5:00.29    4:58.37 B       26  
  5 Fruge, Shelby A     SO Emory-GA             5:00.60    4:59.34 B       25  
  6 Chu, Karen L        SR Chicago-IL           5:00.06    5:00.66 B       24  
  7 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           4:59.63    5:03.97         23  
  8 Wall, Alison M      JR Chicago-IL           5:00.44    5:04.97         22  
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Cindy L      SO Emory-GA             5:01.90    4:54.94 Q       20  
 10 Edwards, Phoebe W   SO Emory-GA             5:01.40    4:56.52 Q       17  
 11 Polries, Erin E     JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:05.74    5:01.99         16  
 12 Browning, Cecile E  FR Chicago-IL           5:02.36    5:02.02         15  
 13 Lopiano, Cara I     JR Chicago-IL           5:01.10    5:03.29         14  
 14 Wakabayashi, Grace  FR NYU-MR               5:04.04    5:03.80         13  
 15 Stover, Simone T    FR Chicago-IL           5:05.83    5:04.45         12  
 16 Issa, Isabella M    SO Emory-GA             5:02.37    5:04.84         11  
C - Final
 17 Ling, Alissa S      SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:08.00    5:04.78          9  
 18 Bergh, Hannah S     SO NYU-MR               5:08.43    5:04.94          7  
 19 Minigell, Tess      FR Rochester-NI         5:09.55    5:09.61          6  
 20 Mansour, Emily A    FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:14.73    5:09.84          5  
 21 Ford, Miranda C     SO CMU-AM               5:12.92    5:10.07          4  
 22 Ivey, Brooke S      FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.22    5:10.71          3  
 23 Enos, Jen N         JR Rochester-NI         5:13.02    5:11.51          2  
 24 Coughlin, Paige E   FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.38    5:11.56          1  
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 4:52.13   2/12/2015 McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg, Emory           
 2015 Winner:   4:52.13             McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg, Emory           
                4:45.33  A A Cut 2016
                4:58.16  Q 2015 Invited
                5:01.13  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upton, Rebecca J          SO Emory-GA             4:52.98    4:55.47 qQ     
  2 Zanolli, Nicole C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:57.40    4:57.37 qQ     
  3 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL           5:04.98    4:59.63 qB     
  4 Chu, Karen L              SR Chicago-IL           5:04.93    5:00.06 qB     
  5 Bonfield, Carolyn E       SR Emory-GA             4:59.64    5:00.29 qB     
  6 Wall, Alison M            JR Chicago-IL           5:16.84    5:00.44 qB     
  7 Fruge, Shelby A           SO Emory-GA             4:58.79    5:00.60 qB     
  8 Salmi, Ava H              FR Emory-GA             5:06.94    5:00.79 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopiano, Cara I           JR Chicago-IL           5:07.21    5:01.10 qB     
 10 Edwards, Phoebe W         SO Emory-GA             4:57.67    5:01.40 q      
 11 Cheng, Cindy L            SO Emory-GA             4:55.12    5:01.90 q      
 12 Browning, Cecile E        FR Chicago-IL           5:05.97    5:02.36 q      
 13 Issa, Isabella M          SO Emory-GA             5:10.67    5:02.37 q      
 14 Wakabayashi, Grace E      FR NYU-MR               5:05.74    5:04.04 q      
 15 Polries, Erin E           JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:02.67    5:05.74 q      
 16 Stover, Simone T          FR Chicago-IL           5:16.85    5:05.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ling, Alissa S            SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:06.28    5:08.00 q      
 18 Bergh, Hannah S           SO NYU-MR               5:04.53    5:08.43 q      
 19 Minigell, Tess            FR Rochester-NI         5:11.80    5:09.55 q      
 20 Ivey, Brooke S            FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:13.87    5:12.22 q      
 21 Coughlin, Paige E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.98    5:12.38 q      
 22 Ford, Miranda C           SO CMU-AM               5:15.95    5:12.92 q      
 23 Enos, Jen N               JR Rochester-NI         5:11.53    5:13.02 q      
 24 Mansour, Emily A          FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:23.79    5:14.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herman, Kylie F           FR Brandeis-NE          5:17.30    5:15.32        
 26 Murphy, Joanna R          JR Brandeis-NE          5:24.62    5:16.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brickner, Charlie K       FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:26.07    5:18.17        
 28 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SR CWRU                 5:24.49    5:18.97        
 29 Hollenbeck, Katie M       FR NYU-MR               5:25.25    5:20.81        
 30 Holmberg, Kelsey R        FR CWRU                 5:15.70    5:21.97        
 31 Finnerty, Erin            SR Rochester-NI         5:27.33    5:23.02        
 32 Johnson, Taylor N         SO CWRU                 5:28.84    5:24.67        
 33 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         SO CWRU                 5:32.65    5:25.46        
 34 Dowling, Jackie A         SR CWRU                 5:33.08    5:29.46        
 35 Caron, Allie M            FR CMU-AM               5:24.94    5:30.14        
 36 Konopka, Katie E          JR Rochester-NI         5:36.10    5:34.22        
 37 Gaffney, Theresa M        SR Brandeis-NE          5:56.97    5:34.68        
 38 Dessart, Abby L           SO CWRU                 5:40.53    5:38.33        
 39 Kolb, Morgan M            JR Brandeis-NE          6:04.75    6:00.18        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 4:26.85   2/14/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
 2015 Winner:   4:28.98             Drew Hamilton, Case Western                
                4:22.97  A A Cut 2016
                4:30.71  Q 2015 Invited
                4:35.44  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dobben, Luke C      SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:31.98    4:30.36 Q       32  
  2 Baker, Christian J  JR Emory-GA             4:32.38    4:30.49 Q       28  
  3 Gordon, Tom B       FR Emory-GA             4:35.14    4:30.74 B       27  
  4 Hamilton, Drew P    SO CWRU                 4:33.41    4:31.18 B       26  
  5 Phillips, Max L     JR NYU-MR               4:34.70    4:32.53 B       25  
  6 Riek, Mitchell Y    FR CMU-AM               4:33.55    4:32.90 B       24  
  7 Ellison, Andrew C   JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.95    4:33.08 B       23  
  8 Morse, Jonathan P   FR Emory-GA             4:35.51    4:39.05         22  
B - Final
  9 Copses, Henry P     SO Emory-GA             4:37.03    4:34.32 B       20  
 10 Tam, Aaron C        SR CWRU                 4:38.10    4:36.63         17  
 11 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  SR Emory-GA             4:38.12    4:37.64         16  
 12 Schwinn, Elliot     FR Rochester-NI         4:39.09    4:38.43         15  
 13 Erichsen, Keith W   FR CWRU                 4:39.02    4:38.65         14  
 14 Schmidt, Brody B    FR CWRU                 4:39.22    4:38.68         13  
 15 Frerichs, Reese P   JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:38.76    4:39.84         12  
 16 Pek, Andrew C       FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:39.37    4:44.19         11  
C - Final
 17 Zhu, Wending        SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.01    4:37.79          9  
 18 Wang, Daryl         FR NYU-MR               4:40.51    4:37.96          7  
 19 Todd, Michael C     FR Chicago-IL           4:39.44    4:38.25          6  
 20 Bennett, Landon St  SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:41.69    4:41.17          5  
 21 Varraveto, Matt P   FR Emory-GA             4:40.83    4:41.30          4  
 22 Taekman, Josh B     SO CMU-AM               4:42.48    4:42.42          3  
 23 Smith, Logan T      SO CWRU                 4:40.00    4:43.77          2  
 24 Lance, Jack H       FR CMU-AM               4:40.65    4:46.31          1  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 4:26.85   2/14/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
 2015 Winner:   4:28.98             Drew Hamilton, Case Western                
                4:22.97  A A Cut 2016
                4:30.71  Q 2015 Invited
                4:35.44  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobben, Luke C            SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:31.86    4:31.98 qB     
  2 Baker, Christian J        JR Emory-GA             4:23.95    4:32.38 qB     
  3 Hamilton, Drew P          SO CWRU                 4:35.97    4:33.41 qB     
  4 Riek, Mitchell Y          FR CMU-AM               4:35.49    4:33.55 qB     
  5 Phillips, Max L           JR NYU-MR               4:41.18    4:34.70 qB     
  6 Gordon, Tom B             FR Emory-GA             4:34.01    4:35.14 qB     
  7 Morse, Jonathan P         FR Emory-GA             4:36.42    4:35.51 q      
  8 Ellison, Andrew C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:33.82    4:36.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copses, Henry P           SO Emory-GA             4:33.96    4:37.03 q      
 10 Tam, Aaron C              SR CWRU                 4:52.51    4:38.10 q      
 11 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      SR Emory-GA             4:39.37    4:38.12 q      
 12 Frerichs, Reese P         JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:49.36    4:38.76 q      
 13 Erichsen, Keith W         FR CWRU                 4:44.34    4:39.02 q      
 14 Schwinn, Elliot           FR Rochester-NI         4:41.83    4:39.09 q      
 15 Schmidt, Brody B          FR CWRU                 4:43.68    4:39.22 q      
 16 Pek, Andrew C             FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:41.30    4:39.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Todd, Michael C           FR Chicago-IL           4:44.25    4:39.44 q      
 18 Smith, Logan T            SO CWRU                 4:43.70    4:40.00 q      
 19 Zhu, Wending              SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:39.69    4:40.01 q      
 20 Wang, Daryl               FR NYU-MR               4:38.22    4:40.51 q      
 21 Lance, Jack H             FR CMU-AM               4:47.12    4:40.65 q      
 22 Varraveto, Matt P         FR Emory-GA             4:39.43    4:40.83 q      
 23 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:37.16    4:41.69 q      
 24 Taekman, Josh B           SO CMU-AM               4:41.97    4:42.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lyn, Matthew M            FR NYU-MR               4:40.84    4:42.53        
 26 Henning, Andrew A         JR CWRU                 4:45.60    4:43.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sharkey, Dylan J          SR Rochester-NI         4:42.98    4:44.36        
 28 Ferzacca, Dustin N        JR CMU-AM               4:43.90    4:44.72        
 29 Park, Stephen M           FR Chicago-IL           4:41.53    4:45.14        
 30 Geier, Steven M           SR CMU-AM               4:43.71    4:45.66        
 31 Maxian, Ondrej S          SO CWRU                 4:46.41    4:46.15        
 32 Esposito, Julien J        FR Chicago-IL           4:45.05    4:46.31        
 33 Merriman, David A         JR CWRU                 4:44.75    4:47.52        
 34 Feirouz, Eric             FR Rochester-NI         4:56.96    4:48.10        
 35 Diamond, Zach M           SO Brandeis-NE          4:55.80    4:49.16        
 36 Healy, Edward W           SO CMU-AM               4:50.12    4:49.55        
 37 Rodman, Jack              SO Chicago-IL           4:53.51    4:49.59        
 38 Kenworthy, Alin           SO Rochester-NI         5:18.40    4:54.65        
 39 Arne, Jason M             SR CWRU                 4:58.65    4:56.47        
 40 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis-NE          5:02.61    4:58.04        
 41 Rubenstein, Jake R        SO CMU-AM               5:03.05    4:58.41        
 42 Dibacco, Michael R        SO CMU-AM                    NT    4:58.61        
 43 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SR CWRU                 5:00.58    5:01.39        
 44 Ranallo, Nick             SR Rochester-NI         5:02.03    5:02.25        
 45 Weinstein, Ben M          JR Rochester-NI         5:14.72    5:03.81        
 46 Okada da Silva, Vini      FR CWRU                 5:06.66    5:03.95        
 47 Toyomura, Naoki           JR Rochester-NI         5:18.24    5:11.52        
 48 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SO Brandeis-NE          5:33.97    5:21.41        
 49 Baker, Andrew J           SO Brandeis-NE          6:01.96    5:39.21        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:03.31   2/13/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
 2015 Winner:   2:04.46             Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                2:00.51  A A Cut 2016
                2:05.63  Q 2015 Invited
                2:07.39  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S    SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.59    2:04.14 Q       32  
  2 Daniels, Ashley N   FR Emory-GA             2:07.13    2:05.13 Q       28  
  3 Gan, Sophie S       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.27    2:06.12 B       27  
  4 Hu, Ciara T         SR Chicago-IL           2:07.02    2:06.25 B       26  
  5 Hartje, Amelia A    FR Emory-GA             2:08.00    2:06.67 B       25  
  6 Wall, Megan E       JR Chicago-IL           2:06.99    2:06.79 B       24  
  7 Campbell, Megan L   SO Emory-GA             2:08.02    2:06.93 B       23  
  8 McAfee, Kristalyn   SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.65    2:08.55         22  
B - Final
  9 Munger, Rachel      SO NYU-MR               2:08.32    2:07.23 B       20  
 10 Mestha, Suhan L     FR CWRU                 2:09.02    2:07.36 B       17  
 11 Thompson, Ellie S   SR Emory-GA             2:08.32    2:07.87         16  
 12 St. John, Mary C    SO CMU-AM               2:08.70    2:07.99         15  
 13 McDermott, Christi  FR NYU-MR               2:09.20    2:08.95         14  
 14 Shi, Emma Y         SO CMU-AM               2:08.91    2:09.07         13  
 15 Lockman, Emma E     FR NYU-MR               2:08.24    2:09.08         12  
 16 Beasley, Sia T      SO Emory-GA             2:08.23    2:09.61         11  
C - Final
 17 Ong, Ming           SO Emory-GA             2:10.68    2:06.36 B        9  
 18 Aronoff, Lizzie B   SR Emory-GA             2:09.71    2:07.90          7  
 19 Stadermann, Amanda  SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.86    2:08.20          6  
 20 Mai, Alison B       SO Emory-GA             2:10.45    2:08.37          5  
 21 Carlos, Lauren E    JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.24    2:09.45          4  
 22 Hochstedler, Kim A  SO CMU-AM               2:11.41    2:10.08          3  
 23 Cheng, Christina H  FR Chicago-IL           2:09.23    2:10.21          2  
 24 Cox, Maggie N       FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.47    2:10.33          1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:03.31   2/13/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
 2015 Winner:   2:04.46             Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                2:00.51  A A Cut 2016
                2:05.63  Q 2015 Invited
                2:07.39  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S          SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.77    2:05.59 qQ     
  2 Wall, Megan E             JR Chicago-IL           2:08.25    2:06.99 qB     
  3 Hu, Ciara T               SR Chicago-IL           2:10.65    2:07.02 qB     
  4 Daniels, Ashley N         FR Emory-GA             2:07.15    2:07.13 qB     
  5 Gan, Sophie S             SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.32    2:07.27 qB     
  6 McAfee, Kristalyn M       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.60    2:07.65 q      
  7 Hartje, Amelia A          FR Emory-GA             2:08.51    2:08.00 q      
  8 Campbell, Megan L         SO Emory-GA             2:08.25    2:08.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beasley, Sia T            SO Emory-GA             2:14.13    2:08.23 q      
 10 Lockman, Emma E           FR NYU-MR               2:13.00    2:08.24 q      
 11 Thompson, Ellie S         SR Emory-GA             2:07.81    2:08.32 q      
 11 Munger, Rachel            SO NYU-MR               2:10.08    2:08.32 q      
 13 St. John, Mary C          SO CMU-AM               2:14.47    2:08.70 q      
 14 Shi, Emma Y               SO CMU-AM               2:13.67    2:08.91 q      
 15 Mestha, Suhan L           FR CWRU                 2:09.67    2:09.02 q      
 16 McDermott, Christina      FR NYU-MR               2:16.08    2:09.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Christina H        FR Chicago-IL           2:10.85    2:09.23 q      
 18 Carlos, Lauren E          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.91    2:09.24 q      
 19 Cox, Maggie N             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.61    2:09.47 q      
 20 Aronoff, Lizzie B         SR Emory-GA             2:11.98    2:09.71 q      
 21 Stadermann, Amanda C      SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.87    2:09.86 q      
 22 Mai, Alison B             SO Emory-GA             2:08.19    2:10.45 q      
 23 Ong, Ming                 SO Emory-GA             2:08.87    2:10.68 q      
 24 Hochstedler, Kim A        SO CMU-AM               2:14.75    2:11.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Law, Jen J                SR Chicago-IL           2:10.74    2:12.17        
 25 Suzuka, Shieri            JR CMU-AM               2:15.67    2:12.17        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Winget, Sarah E           SO CMU-AM               2:16.28    2:12.60        
 28 Madden, Emma R            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:13.47        
 29 Thayer, Annie             SO Rochester-NI         2:14.68    2:13.80        
 30 Cahalan, Shannon          FR Rochester-NI         2:14.54    2:13.95        
 31 Mucci, Anna               JR Rochester-NI         2:15.55    2:13.96        
 32 Hans, Channing O          SO NYU-MR               2:14.99    2:14.46        
 33 Russoniello, Erin B       FR NYU-MR               2:12.03    2:14.53        
 34 Herman, Julia             SO Rochester-NI         2:18.25    2:14.74        
 35 Driscoll, Annie E         SO NYU-MR               2:21.47    2:15.03        
 36 Wong, Sydney S            SO Chicago-IL           2:17.61    2:15.84        
 37 Mufti, Selena L           JR CWRU                 2:15.22    2:15.97        
 38 Gardiner, Alyssa          FR Rochester-NI         2:17.96    2:16.03        
 39 Corley, Ashley            JR NYU-MR               2:16.54    2:16.14        
 40 Khiraoui, Noora A         FR CWRU                 2:17.79    2:16.22        
 41 Johannes, Jillian N       JR Rochester-NI              NT    2:17.17        
 42 Sanders, Emily S          JR NYU-MR               2:11.46    2:18.27        
 43 Simoneau, Lexie M         FR CWRU                 2:18.13    2:18.32        
 44 Greer, Sabrina Y          FR Brandeis-NE               NT    2:19.69        
 45 Such, Kristen R           FR Chicago-IL           2:22.27    2:22.14        
 46 Laborio, Fay S            SR Brandeis-NE          2:27.83    2:27.08        
 47 Fein, Audrey M            FR Brandeis-NE          2:33.37    2:30.73        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:49.34   2/12/2015 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
 2015 Winner:   1:49.34             Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
                1:46.96  A A Cut 2016
                1:51.30  Q 2015 Invited
                1:52.53  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lichtefeld, Chandl  SO Emory-GA             1:51.10    1:50.42 Q       32  
  2 Lagieski, Michael   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.98    1:50.43 Q       28  
  3 Van Cleave, Kevin   FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.60    1:50.93 Q       27  
  4 Novis, Keenan A     FR Chicago-IL           1:51.79    1:51.30 Q       26  
  5 Cooper, Mitchell O  JR Emory-GA             1:51.18    1:51.35 B       25  
  6 Kou, Timothy D      SO NYU-MR               1:52.93    1:52.45 B       24  
  7 Petrella, RJ W      SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.28    1:54.09         23  
  8 Galvin, John R      SR Emory-GA             1:54.21    1:54.92         22  
B - Final
  9 Wheeler, Jordan C   FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.57    1:53.44         20  
 10 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL           1:54.59    1:53.47         17  
 11 Hardy, Carter F     FR Emory-GA             1:54.39    1:53.82         16  
 12 Rogers, Matt B      FR Emory-GA             1:54.71    1:53.92         15  
 13 Scheuer, Jared R    SR Emory-GA             1:54.93    1:54.14         14  
 14 Ku, Kevin           JR Chicago-IL           1:55.13    1:54.54         13  
 15 Parker, Jacob       JR NYU-MR               1:54.66    1:54.55         12  
 16 Grenon, Michael R   SO Emory-GA             1:54.52    1:55.35         11  
C - Final
 17 Nielsen, Matthew Q  SR CMU-AM               1:55.90    1:54.35          9  
 18 Kwarcinski, Timoth  SO NYU-MR               1:55.40    1:54.96          7  
 19 Hensen, Reid T      FR NYU-MR               1:56.65    1:55.30          6  
 20 Pang, Aaron Y       SO CWRU                 1:56.30    1:55.98          5  
 21 Dionisopoulos, Nic  FR NYU-MR               1:56.36    1:56.26          4  
 22 Wang, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:55.94    1:56.43          3  
 23 Bischoff, Kent A    SR Chicago-IL           1:56.52    1:56.98          2  
 24 Lee, Rolland        JR Chicago-IL           1:56.70    1:57.78          1  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:49.34   2/12/2015 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
 2015 Winner:   1:49.34             Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
                1:46.96  A A Cut 2016
                1:51.30  Q 2015 Invited
                1:52.53  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lagieski, Michael J       JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.80    1:50.98 qQ     
  2 Lichtefeld, Chandler H    SO Emory-GA             1:51.21    1:51.10 qQ     
  3 Cooper, Mitchell O        JR Emory-GA             1:48.65    1:51.18 qQ     
  4 Van Cleave, Kevin J       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.04    1:51.60 qB     
  5 Novis, Keenan A           FR Chicago-IL           1:53.14    1:51.79 qB     
  6 Kou, Timothy D            SO NYU-MR               1:58.65    1:52.93 q      
  7 Petrella, RJ W            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.88    1:53.28 q      
  8 Galvin, John R            SR Emory-GA             1:54.24    1:54.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardy, Carter F           FR Emory-GA             1:54.14    1:54.39 q      
 10 Grenon, Michael R         SO Emory-GA             1:54.58    1:54.52 q      
 11 Wheeler, Jordan C         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.93    1:54.57 q      
 12 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL           1:54.39    1:54.59 q      
 13 Parker, Jacob             JR NYU-MR               1:54.85    1:54.66 q      
 14 Rogers, Matt B            FR Emory-GA             1:54.00    1:54.71 q      
 15 Scheuer, Jared R          SR Emory-GA             1:54.92    1:54.93 q      
 16 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL           1:58.20    1:55.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwarcinski, Timothy W     SO NYU-MR               1:56.62    1:55.40 q      
 18 Nielsen, Matthew Q        SR CMU-AM               1:56.12    1:55.90 q      
 19 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL           1:56.92    1:55.94 q      
 20 Pang, Aaron Y             SO CWRU                 1:57.04    1:56.30 q      
 21 Dionisopoulos, Nick P     FR NYU-MR               1:54.74    1:56.36 q      
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          SR Chicago-IL           1:58.14    1:56.52 q      
 23 Hensen, Reid T            FR NYU-MR               1:54.11    1:56.65 q      
 24 Lee, Rolland              JR Chicago-IL           2:01.94    1:56.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nason, Jacob A            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.92    1:56.81        
 26 Wu, Matt J                SR Emory-GA             1:55.59    1:56.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tollen, Cooper T          SO Emory-GA             1:56.61    1:57.12        
 28 Alonte, Christian J       SO NYU-MR               2:02.66    1:57.46        
 29 Cardwell, Max C           FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.16    1:57.93        
 30 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis-NE          2:00.44    1:57.95        
 31 Jin, Jay F                SR CMU-AM               2:00.54    1:57.96        
 32 Kizek, Dominic J          SO CWRU                 1:57.79    1:57.97        
 33 Sebuktekin, Bora A        JR CMU-AM               1:58.98    1:58.35        
 34 Smith, Mark L             JR CMU-AM               2:03.69    1:58.41        
 35 Weisbecker, Brian T       SR Chicago-IL           2:02.02    1:58.51        
 36 Schneider, Grigg C        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.19    1:59.06        
 37 Reid, Jacob               SR Rochester-NI         2:04.04    1:59.60        
 38 Copses, John P            SO Emory-GA             1:58.02    1:59.76        
 39 Steve, Paul               FR Rochester-NI         2:07.73    1:59.99        
 40 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis-NE          2:08.23    2:00.79        
 41 Rose, Evan N              SO CWRU                 2:01.48    2:00.80        
 42 Tomko, John S             JR CWRU                 2:01.19    2:01.54        
 43 Virgile, Connor           FR Rochester-NI         2:04.01    2:01.62        
 44 Milani, Adib S            SO Brandeis-NE          2:10.64    2:02.71        
 45 Fan, Arlen                SO Rochester-NI         2:08.07    2:03.30        
 46 Rubino, Kendrick M        FR Brandeis-NE          2:18.65    2:17.43        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, Wash U. MO                    
 2015 Winner:   23.59             Nancy Larson, Emory                          
                22.84  A A Cut 2016
                23.60  Q 2015 Invited
                23.88  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona L       FR Emory-GA               23.34      23.29*Q       32  
  2 Taylor, Meg R       FR Emory-GA               24.09      23.65 B       28  
  3 Liu, Claire K       JR Emory-GA               24.10      23.81 B       27  
  4 Collins, Marimac M  JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.09      23.84 B       25.5
  4 Kitze, Isabelle L   SO NYU-MR                 23.97      23.84 B       25.5
  6 Sanchez-Aizcorbe,   JR Emory-GA               23.94      23.97         24  
  7 Gibbs, Elise E      JR NYU-MR                 24.05      23.99         23  
  8 Yan, Serena         SO NYU-MR                 24.11      24.04         22  
B - Final
  9 Scheidl, Maya W     JR Chicago-IL             24.21      23.91         20  
 10 Luan, Vicky         SR Rochester-NI           24.29      24.09         17  
 11 Traub, Krista J     SR NYU-MR                 24.16      24.14         16  
 12 Stone, Sarah K      FR NYU-MR                 24.24      24.21         15  
 13 Sapp, Lauren O      FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.27      24.30         14  
 14 Anderson, Katie M   SR Wash U. MO-MV          24.36      24.38         13  
 15 Anderson, Amelia J  FR Emory-GA               24.31      24.45         12  
 16 Ho, Jessie S        JR Chicago-IL             24.30      24.54         11  
C - Final
 17 Moore, Inez M       SO CWRU                   24.53      24.51          9  
 18 Leung, Noel N       FR NYU-MR                 24.48      24.52          7  
 19 Wick, Daria L       FR Chicago-IL             24.43      24.60          6  
 20 Simon, Emily        JR Rochester-NI           24.39      24.63          5  
 21 Eurich, Jenny T     SO CWRU                   24.49      24.69          4  
 22 Savage, Claire R    JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.61      24.74          2.5
 22 Baratz, Hannah Q    FR Emory-GA               24.43      24.74          2.5
 24 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL             24.51      24.80          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, Wash U. MO                    
 2015 Winner:   23.59             Nancy Larson, Emory                          
                22.84  A A Cut 2016
                23.60  Q 2015 Invited
                23.88  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona L             FR Emory-GA               23.14      23.34*qQ     
  2 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  JR Emory-GA               23.87      23.94 q      
  3 Kitze, Isabelle L         SO NYU-MR                 23.71      23.97 q      
  4 Gibbs, Elise E            JR NYU-MR                 23.38      24.05 q      
  5 Taylor, Meg R             FR Emory-GA               23.77      24.09 q      
  5 Collins, Marimac M        JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.07      24.09 q      
  7 Liu, Claire K             JR Emory-GA               23.88      24.10 q      
  8 Yan, Serena               SO NYU-MR                 24.34      24.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traub, Krista J           SR NYU-MR                 24.45      24.16 q      
 10 Scheidl, Maya W           JR Chicago-IL             24.42      24.21 q      
 11 Stone, Sarah K            FR NYU-MR                 23.93      24.24 q      
 12 Sapp, Lauren O            FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.44      24.27 q      
 13 Luan, Vicky               SR Rochester-NI           24.01      24.29 q      
 14 Ho, Jessie S              JR Chicago-IL             24.53      24.30 q      
 15 Anderson, Amelia J        FR Emory-GA               24.59      24.31 q      
 16 Anderson, Katie M         SR Wash U. MO-MV          24.28      24.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simon, Emily              JR Rochester-NI           24.21      24.39 q      
 18 Baratz, Hannah Q          FR Emory-GA               24.22      24.43 q      
 18 Wick, Daria L             FR Chicago-IL             24.68      24.43 q      
 20 Leung, Noel N             FR NYU-MR                 23.82      24.48 q      
 21 Eurich, Jenny T           SO CWRU                   24.26      24.49 q      
 22 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     FR Chicago-IL             24.47      24.51 q      
 23 Moore, Inez M             SO CWRU                   24.80      24.53 q      
 24 Savage, Claire R          JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.66      24.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crews, Gillian B          JR CMU-AM                 24.52      24.62        
 26 Wong, Natalie             FR Rochester-NI           24.65      24.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Laios, Cassandra T        SO CWRU                   25.07      24.67        
 28 Kirkby, Allison K         JR CMU-AM                 24.47      24.69        
 29 Marrese, Tiana M          SO CMU-AM                 24.52      24.75        
 30 Selznick, Becca           FR Rochester-NI           24.77      24.94        
 31 Robinson, Maddie C        FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.71      24.96        
 32 Wang, Hongjue             SO Rochester-NI           24.80      24.98        
 33 Kumaran, Bhavya L         FR CWRU                   25.02      25.01        
 34 Chen, Stephanie           JR Rochester-NI           25.84      25.04        
 35 Kuhn, Amanda G            JR CMU-AM                 24.80      25.05        
 36 Harris, Jenna R           SR Chicago-IL             25.53      25.10        
 37 Wang, Felicia R           SR CMU-AM                 25.05      25.14        
 38 Siegel, Lindsey M         JR Wash U. MO-MV          25.92      25.18        
 39 Swanson, Ellen            SR Rochester-NI           25.30      25.20        
 40 Homack, Lauren E          FR CWRU                   24.87      25.21        
 41 Kennon, Isabel            FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.17      25.22        
 42 Smith, Cassidy N          FR CMU-AM                 25.43      25.25        
 43 Singhaus, Kira            SR CMU-AM                 25.55      25.34        
 43 Decker, Renee A           FR CWRU                   25.11      25.34        
 45 Schuett, Ashley M         FR CWRU                   25.15      25.37        
 46 Sheinhait, Amy M          SO Brandeis-NE            25.34      25.42        
 47 Veech, Alex M             JR Rochester-NI           25.42      25.47        
 48 Taylor, Aila M            FR CWRU                   25.72      25.49        
 49 Atwood, Julia K           SR CMU-AM                 25.15      25.56        
 50 Loek, Rachael J           SR CWRU                   25.70      25.70        
 51 Tu, Sherry                SO Brandeis-NE            26.52      25.78        
 52 Kronfli, Natalie K        JR CMU-AM                 26.22      25.84        
 53 Sieffert, Paige E         SR CMU-AM                    NT      25.94        
 54 Drohosky, Alli J          FR CWRU                   25.67      26.01        
 55 McGrath, Katie J          SO NYU-MR                 26.55      26.04        
 56 Traub, Ariana M           SO Brandeis-NE            26.33      26.16        
 57 Saliba, Madison           FR Rochester-NI           26.57      26.28        
 58 Kopp, Anna                SO Rochester-NI           26.32      27.10        
 59 Saar, Maya E              SO Brandeis-NE            28.19      27.68        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 20.13   2/12/2015 Jeremiah Crowley, NYU                        
 2015 Winner:   20.13             Jeremiah Crowley, NYU                        
                19.80  A A Cut 2016
                20.50  Q 2015 Invited
                20.77  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas W      SR Chicago-IL             20.29      20.09*Q       32  
  2 Zemering, Gunnar    SO Rochester-NI           20.62      20.67 B       28  
  3 Baron, Joseph       SO NYU-MR                 20.98      20.85         27  
  4 Hardwick, Alex D    SO Emory-GA               21.09      20.87         26  
  5 Farrell, Alexander  FR Chicago-IL             20.85      20.96         25  
  6 Simoneau, Jt T      JR Chicago-IL             21.05      20.99         24  
  7 Veldman, Matthew J  SR Chicago-IL             21.08      21.10         23  
  8 Brown, Ross J       SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.08      22.07         22  
B - Final
  9 Dalton, Reed C      SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.18      21.08         20  
 10 Dangremond, Jack E  FR CMU-AM                 21.24      21.10         17  
 11 Oo, Ray H           SR NYU-MR                 21.19      21.15         16  
 12 Tay, Daniel         JR NYU-MR                 21.22      21.19         14.5
 12 Morrell, Justin S   JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.15      21.19         14.5
 14 Burdette-Sapp, Hay  JR Emory-GA               21.29      21.21         13  
 15 Kohlman, Alex G     FR Emory-GA               21.17      21.30         12  
 16 Homere, Andrew J    SR Chicago-IL             21.25      21.43         11  
C - Final
 17 Hudgins, Oliver E   SO CWRU                   21.42      21.21          9  
 18 Delbuono, Joseph D  FR NYU-MR                 21.38      21.23          7  
 19 Schwartz, Aaron J   SO Emory-GA               21.46      21.26          6  
 20 Chen, Zach Y        FR Emory-GA               21.37      21.38          5  
 21 Kerbel, Elliott J   SR CWRU                   21.39      21.42          4  
 22 Okhtenberg, Ariel   FR NYU-MR                 21.33      21.51          3  
 23 Dawson, Tj J        SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.56      21.57          2  
 24 David, Alec R       SR CWRU                   21.59      22.59          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 20.13   2/12/2015 Jeremiah Crowley, NYU                        
 2015 Winner:   20.13             Jeremiah Crowley, NYU                        
                19.80  A A Cut 2016
                20.50  Q 2015 Invited
                20.77  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meek, Thomas W            SR Chicago-IL             20.52      20.29 qQ     
  2 Zemering, Gunnar          SO Rochester-NI           20.80      20.62 qB     
  3 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL             20.46      20.85 q      
  4 Baron, Joseph             SO NYU-MR                 20.84      20.98 q      
  5 Simoneau, Jt T            JR Chicago-IL             21.44      21.05 q      
  6 Brown, Ross J             SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.03      21.08 q      
  6 Veldman, Matthew J        SR Chicago-IL             21.82      21.08 q      
  8 Hardwick, Alex D          SO Emory-GA               20.89      21.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrell, Justin S         JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.04      21.15 q      
 10 Kohlman, Alex G           FR Emory-GA               21.88      21.17 q      
 11 Dalton, Reed C            SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.56      21.18 q      
 12 Oo, Ray H                 SR NYU-MR                 21.91      21.19 q      
 13 Tay, Daniel               JR NYU-MR                 21.31      21.22 q      
 14 Dangremond, Jack E        FR CMU-AM                 21.24      21.24 q      
 15 Homere, Andrew J          SR Chicago-IL             21.68      21.25 q      
 16 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    JR Emory-GA               21.35      21.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       FR NYU-MR                 21.20      21.33 q      
 18 Chen, Zach Y              FR Emory-GA               21.53      21.37 q      
 19 Delbuono, Joseph D        FR NYU-MR                 21.47      21.38 q      
 20 Kerbel, Elliott J         SR CWRU                   21.26      21.39 q      
 21 Hudgins, Oliver E         SO CWRU                   21.39      21.42 q      
 22 Schwartz, Aaron J         SO Emory-GA               21.45      21.46 q      
 23 Dawson, Tj J              SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.62      21.56 q      
 24 David, Alec R             SR CWRU                   21.67      21.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yao, Kaisen               SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.62      21.67        
 26 Berger, Ryan J            JR Rochester-NI           21.63      21.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jay, Brian A              JR CMU-AM                 21.41      21.77        
 28 Trafton, Luke W           SO Chicago-IL                NT      21.78        
 29 Reuter, Nick C            SO Chicago-IL             22.29      21.92        
 30 Brewer, AJ J              JR Rochester-NI           22.17      21.94        
 31 Aronson, Danny            FR Rochester-NI           22.27      22.00        
 32 Louie, Ethan              JR NYU-MR                 21.99      22.05        
 33 Braz, Cam J               JR Brandeis-NE            22.55      22.09        
 34 Chu, Matt S               SO CMU-AM                    NT      22.25        
 35 Robinson, Joey W          SR CMU-AM                 22.03      22.26        
 36 Fallon, Sean              SO Wash U. MO-MV          22.18      22.27        
 37 Taylor, James L           SR Chicago-IL             22.78      22.29        
 38 Villafranca, Evan         FR Rochester-NI           22.89      22.33        
 39 Chu, Winston P            FR CMU-AM                 22.55      22.45        
 39 Haechler, Sean K          SO NYU-MR                 22.01      22.45        
 41 O'Donnell, Pat J          FR CWRU                   22.59      22.47        
 42 Mitchell, Dalton D        FR Chicago-IL                NT      22.52        
 42 Ruan, Nicholas            FR NYU-MR                 21.93      22.52        
 44 Howes, Andrew M           SR CWRU                   22.83      22.66        
 45 Pierce, Ben T             SO CMU-AM                 23.95      22.74        
 46 Kilbane, John T           SO CWRU                   22.41      22.79        
 47 Thom, Evan J              SO Brandeis-NE            23.11      22.84        
 48 Podniesinski, Peter F     SR CMU-AM                 22.53      22.85        
 49 Avrutsky, Rich L          SO Brandeis-NE            25.29      24.44        
 50 Brekke, Martin            SO NYU-MR                 23.95      27.69        
 -- Kolleck, Trey A           FR Emory-GA               20.69         DQ        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 496.10   2/16/2013 Becky Schmidt, Chicago                      
 2015 Winner:   425.05             Austin Campiteli, NYU                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Girlich, Anna M     FR Chicago-IL            407.20    J422.05         32  
  2 Rosenstock, Mara A  SO Emory-GA              400.25    J410.65         28  
  3 Pankonin, Ashlie H  JR NYU-MR                388.00    J399.00         27  
  4 Li, Winona          SR CMU-AM                370.35    J389.00         26  
  5 Ramos, Emily D      JR Wash U. MO-MV         363.95    J382.00         25  
  6 Campiteli, Austin   SO NYU-MR                367.35    J380.95         24  
  7 Demuro, Natalie L   SO Chicago-IL            384.20    J367.85         23  
  8 Watson, Emma B      FR Emory-GA              365.50    J343.80         22  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 496.10   2/16/2013 Becky Schmidt, Chicago                      
 2015 Winner:   425.05             Austin Campiteli, NYU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Girlich, Anna M           FR Chicago-IL                NP     407.20 q      
  2 Rosenstock, Mara A        SO Emory-GA                  NP     400.25 q      
  3 Pankonin, Ashlie H        JR NYU-MR                    NP     388.00 q      
  4 Demuro, Natalie L         SO Chicago-IL                NP     384.20 q      
  5 Li, Winona                SR CMU-AM                    NP     370.35 q      
  6 Campiteli, Austin         SO NYU-MR                    NP     367.35 q      
  7 Watson, Emma B            FR Emory-GA                  NP     365.50 q      
  8 Ramos, Emily D            JR Wash U. MO-MV             NP     363.95 q      
  9 Neu, Danielle N           JR Rochester-NI              NP     360.00        
 10 Kaku, Machika M           JR CMU-AM                    NP     356.20        
 11 Barber, Laura             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP     355.50        
 12 Azofeifa, Andie           SR CMU-AM                    NP     338.40        
 13 Luk, Tammy                JR CMU-AM                    NP     319.00        
 14 Gingher, Jill             FR Rochester-NI              NP     314.90        
 15 Hortness, Brooke A        SO CWRU                      NP     307.60        
 16 Kang, Ashley              FR Chicago-IL                NP     300.90        
 17 Kieff, Monica             SO Chicago-IL                NP     295.75        
 18 Henderson, Lillian        FR Rochester-NI              NP     283.80        
 19 Budziszewski, Emily G     FR CWRU                      NP     278.35        
 20 Anderson, Sydney J        FR CWRU                      NP     259.65        
 21 Liu, Claire S             FR NYU-MR                    NP     231.35        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 546.15   2/13/2015 Austen Blease, NYU                          
 2015 Winner:   536.45             Austen Blease, NYU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Connor R   SR CWRU                  539.35    J528.00         32  
  2 Bamforth, Gabe      FR CMU-AM                534.90    J516.25         28  
  3 Boures, Dean        SO Chicago-IL            464.20    J470.05         27  
  4 Adler, Maxwell      SO Rochester-NI          400.05    J435.45         26  
  5 Moczulski, Kasper   FR Rochester-NI          416.25    J433.35         25  
  6 Nathenson, Ryan     SO Wash U. MO-MV         366.60    J379.05         24  
  7 Adler, Dylan A      SO NYU-MR                351.10    J378.30         23  
  8 Falb, Max           FR NYU-MR                363.20    J350.50         22  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 546.15   2/13/2015 Austen Blease, NYU                          
 2015 Winner:   536.45             Austen Blease, NYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Connor R         SR CWRU                      NP     539.35 q      
  2 Bamforth, Gabe            FR CMU-AM                    NP     534.90 q      
  3 Boures, Dean              SO Chicago-IL                NP     464.20 q      
  4 Moczulski, Kasper         FR Rochester-NI              NP     416.25 q      
  5 Adler, Maxwell            SO Rochester-NI              NP     400.05 q      
  6 Nathenson, Ryan           SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP     366.60 q      
  7 Falb, Max                 FR NYU-MR                    NP     363.20 q      
  8 Adler, Dylan A            SO NYU-MR                    NP     351.10 q      
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik          SO Rochester-NI              NP     323.15        
 10 Green, DeShawn            SO CMU-AM                    NP     320.75        
 11 Zucker, Sam Y             SO Brandeis-NE               NP     314.55        
 12 Rojo, Fernando            SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP     298.25        
 13 Fatsi, Noah A             JR CMU-AM                    NP     289.25        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 3:45.71   2/12/2015 Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, A. Kowalsky, M. Campbell, N. Larson       
 2015 Winner:   3:45.71             Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, A. Kowalsky, M. Campbell, N. Larson       
                3:50.40  Q 2015 Invited
                3:51.95  B B Cut 2016
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:46.16    3:45.73 Q       64  
     1) Thompson, Ellie S SR            2) Aronoff, Lizzie B SR           
     3) Muir, Fiona L FR                4) Taylor, Meg R FR               
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:52.12    3:46.88 Q       56  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C SO            2) Gan, Sophie S SR               
     3) O'Grady, Niamh S SO             4) Sapp, Lauren O FR              
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:52.46    3:49.92 Q       54  
     1) Wall, Alison M JR               2) Cheng, Christina H FR          
     3) Wick, Daria L FR                4) Scheidl, Maya W JR             
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 3:46.10    3:50.14 Q       52  
     1) Li, May FR                      2) Gibbs, Elise E JR              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N SO             4) Leung, Noel N FR               
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          3:52.01    3:50.88 B       50  
     1) Singhaus, Kira SR               2) Hochstedler, Kim A SO          
     3) Crews, Gillian B JR             4) Kirkby, Allison K JR           
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             3:56.48    3:55.19         48  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L FR              2) Drohosky, Alli J FR            
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K SR        4) Eurich, Jenny T SO             
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:54.92    3:56.08         46  
     1) Wong, Natalie FR                2) Veech, Alex M JR               
     3) Mucci, Anna JR                  4) Simon, Emily JR                
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 4:23.50    4:14.44         44  
     1) Tu, Sherry SO                   2) Greer, Sabrina Y FR            
     3) Herman, Kylie F FR              4) Damsky, Abby K SO              
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:52.59    3:47.88 Q       40  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L SO               2) Daniels, Ashley N FR           
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A JR  4) Liu, Claire K JR               
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:54.81    3:52.59         34  
     1) Anderson, Katie M SR            2) Cox, Maggie N FR               
     3) Carlos, Lauren E JR             4) McAfee, Kristalyn M SR         
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                 3:58.33    3:53.32         32  
     1) Lockman, Emma E FR              2) Corley, Ashley JR              
     3) Yan, Serena SO                  4) Stone, Sarah K FR              
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:53.91    3:54.03         30  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R SO          2) Wall, Megan E JR               
     3) Law, Jen J SR                   4) Grand'Pierre, Naomy H FR       
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          3:58.50    3:56.35         28  
     1) Sieffert, Paige E SR            2) Wang, Felicia R SR             
     3) St. John, Mary C SO             4) Shi, Emma Y SO                 
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             4:02.59    4:02.27         26  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L FR            2) Khiraoui, Noora A FR           
     3) Loek, Rachael J SR              4) Moore, Inez M SO               
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             4:01.57    4:03.97         24  
     1) Herman, Julia SO                2) Lisbon, Kelsey SR              
     3) Thayer, Annie SO                4) Luan, Vicky SR                 
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 4:31.77    4:29.21         22  
     1) Laborio, Fay S SR               2) Fein, Audrey M FR              
     3) Murphy, Joanna R JR             4) Gaffney, Theresa M SR          
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 3:16.81   2/12/2015 Emory University                           
                         M. Cooper, A. Wilson, H. Baker, H. Burdette-Sapp  
 2015 Winner:   3:16.81             Emory University                           
                         M. Cooper, A. Wilson, H. Baker, H. Burdetter-Sapp 
                3:20.69  Q 2015 Invited
                3:23.13  B B Cut 2016
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:18.19    3:16.86 Q       64  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J FR          2) Lagieski, Michael J JR         
     3) Dalton, Reed C SR               4) Brown, Ross J SO               
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:17.91    3:18.69 Q       56  
     1) Cooper, Mitchell O JR           2) Tollen, Cooper T SO            
     3) Baker, Christian J JR           4) Hardwick, Alex D SO            
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                 3:20.79    3:20.59 Q       54  
     1) Betts, Adam T SO                2) Kou, Timothy D SO              
     3) Tay, Daniel JR                  4) Oo, Ray H SR                   
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:22.12    3:22.20 B       52  
     1) Wang, Winston FR                2) Taylor, James L SR             
     3) Veldman, Matthew J SR           4) Farrell, Alexander FR          
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             3:26.69    3:25.82         50  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver E SO            2) Kerbel, Elliott J SR           
     3) Tam, Aaron C SR                 4) Hamilton, Drew P SO            
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          3:27.67    3:26.45         48  
     1) Mehta, Sivan K JR               2) Chu, Matt S SO                 
     3) Riek, Mitchell Y FR             4) Dangremond, Jack E FR          
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:33.65    3:31.69         46  
     1) Feirouz, Eric FR                2) Fan, Arlen SO                  
     3) Brewer, AJ J JR                 4) Zemering, Gunnar SO            
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 3:41.91    3:33.90         44  
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2) Lazarovich, David SR           
     3) Weber, Eb P JR                  4) Braz, Cam J JR                 
B - Final
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:27.96    3:22.16 B       40  
     1) Wheeler, Jordan C FR            2) Frerichs, Reese P JR           
     3) Pek, Andrew C FR                4) Morrell, Justin S JR           
 10 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:22.93    3:23.26         34  
     1) Chen, Zach Y FR                 2) Lichtefeld, Chandler H SO      
     3) Galvin, John R SR               4) Kolleck, Trey A FR             
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:27.28    3:25.90         32  
     1) Lin, Alex SO                    2) Homere, Andrew J SR            
     3) Todd, Michael C FR              4) Novis, Keenan A FR             
 12 New York University-MR  'B'                 3:24.60    3:26.39         30  
     1) Moody, Chad H SO                2) Parker, Jacob JR               
     3) Haechler, Sean K SO             4) Phillips, Max L JR             
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          3:30.35    3:27.95         28  
     1) Jin, Jay F SR                   2) Chu, Winston P FR              
     3) Smith, Mark L JR                4) Geier, Steven M SR             
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             3:31.96    3:31.01         26  
     1) Maxian, Ondrej S SO             2) Kilbane, John T SO             
     3) David, Alec R SR                4) Henning, Andrew A JR           
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             3:39.16    3:31.89         24  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik SO             2) Myers, Dan SO                  
     3) Steve, Paul FR                  4) Berger, Ryan J JR              
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 3:51.13    3:39.68         22  
     1) Harada, Taku SO                 2) Milani, Adib S SO              
     3) Diamond, Zach M SO              4) Thom, Evan J SO                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:42.80   2/13/2015 Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, A. Kowalsky, M. Campbell, M. Bergh        
 2015 Winner:   1:42.80             Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, A. Kowalsky, M. Campbell, M. Bergh        
                1:45.16  Q 2015 Invited
                1:45.96  B B Cut 2016
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:45.62    1:43.79 Q       64  
     1) Thompson, Ellie S SR            2) Aronoff, Lizzie B SR           
     3) Campbell, Megan L SO            4) Muir, Fiona L FR               
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:51.64    1:43.83 Q       56  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R SO          2) Cheng, Christina H FR          
     3) Wick, Daria L FR                4) Scheidl, Maya W JR             
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:47.45    1:44.31 Q       54  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C SO            2) Gan, Sophie S SR               
     3) Carlos, Lauren E JR             4) Collins, Marimac M JR          
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 1:48.14    1:44.67 Q       52  
     1) Li, May FR                      2) Traub, Krista J SR             
     3) Kitze, Isabelle L SO            4) Gibbs, Elise E JR              
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          1:46.41    1:46.51         50  
     1) Singhaus, Kira SR               2) Wang, Felicia R SR             
     3) Crews, Gillian B JR             4) Kirkby, Allison K JR           
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:51.84    1:47.38         48  
     1) Saliba, Madison FR              2) Veech, Alex M JR               
     3) Mucci, Anna JR                  4) Luan, Vicky SR                 
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:53.24    1:49.80         46  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L FR            2) Drohosky, Alli J FR            
     3) Loek, Rachael J SR              4) Moore, Inez M SO               
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 1:55.12    1:53.62         44  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M SO             2) Greer, Sabrina Y FR            
     3) Tu, Sherry SO                   4) Traub, Ariana M SO             
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:46.33    1:44.59 Q       40  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L SO               2) Daniels, Ashley N FR           
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A JR  4) Anderson, Amelia J FR          
 10 New York University-MR  'B'                 1:49.87    1:46.53         34  
     1) Lockman, Emma E FR              2) Corley, Ashley JR              
     3) Yan, Serena SO                  4) Stone, Sarah K FR              
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:51.61    1:47.27         32  
     1) Anderson, Katie M SR            2) Cox, Maggie N FR               
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C SR         4) Sapp, Lauren O FR              
 12 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          1:48.83    1:47.61         30  
     1) Sieffert, Paige E SR            2) Hochstedler, Kim A SO          
     3) Suzuka, Shieri JR               4) Kuhn, Amanda G JR              
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:52.87    1:48.77         28  
     1) Law, Jen J SR                   2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy H FR       
     3) Ho, Jessie S JR                 4) Harris, Jenna R SR             
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             1:53.32    1:51.53         26  
     1) Herman, Julia SO                2) Lisbon, Kelsey SR              
     3) Wang, Hongjue SO                4) Chen, Stephanie JR             
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:52.59    1:52.83         24  
     1) Schuett, Ashley M FR            2) Simoneau, Lexie M FR           
     3) Farnham, Madeleine G FR         4) Taylor, Aila M FR              
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 2:03.80    2:03.13         22  
     1) Damsky, Abby K SO               2) Fein, Audrey M FR              
     3) Murphy, Joanna R JR             4) Saar, Maya E SO                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:42.80   2/13/2015 Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, A. Kowalsky, M. Campbell, M. Bergh        
 2015 Winner:   1:42.80             Emory University                           
                         C. Liu, A. Kowalsky, M. Campbell, M. Bergh        
                1:45.16  Q 2015 Invited
                1:45.96  B B Cut 2016
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:43.24    1:45.62 qB     
     1) Thompson, Ellie S SR            2) Aronoff, Lizzie B SR           
     3) Muir, Fiona L FR                4) Liu, Claire K JR               
  2 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:43.54    1:46.33 q      
     1) Beasley, Sia T SO               2) Daniels, Ashley N FR           
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A JR  4) Anderson, Amelia J FR          
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:46.91    1:46.41 q      
     1) Singhaus, Kira SR               2) Wang, Felicia R SR             
     3) Crews, Gillian B JR             4) Kirkby, Allison K JR           
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:45.48    1:47.45 q      
     1) Ivey, Brooke S FR               2) Gan, Sophie S SR               
     3)                                 4) Robinson, Maddie C FR          
  5 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:44.12    1:48.14 q      
     1)                                 2) Traub, Krista J SR             
     3) Hollenbeck, Katie M FR          4) Gibbs, Elise E JR              
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                1:48.95    1:48.83 q      
     1) Wong, Anna SO                   2) Hochstedler, Kim A SO          
     3) Suzuka, Shieri JR               4) Kuhn, Amanda G JR              
  7 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:47.26    1:49.87 q      
     1) McGrath, Katie J SO             2) Russoniello, Erin B FR         
     3) Driscoll, Annie E SO            4) Leung, Noel N FR               
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:50.28    1:51.61 q      
     1) Brickner, Charlie K FR          2) Savage, Claire R JR            
     3) Polries, Erin E JR              4) Mansour, Emily A FR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:46.05    1:51.64 q      
     1)                                 2) Madden, Emma R SO              
     3) Cheng, Christina H FR           4) Chu, Karen L SR                
 10 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:48.50    1:51.84 q      
     1) Saliba, Madison FR              2)                                
     3) Mucci, Anna JR                  4) Swanson, Ellen SR              
 11 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:52.70    1:52.59 q      
     1) Schuett, Ashley M FR            2) Simoneau, Lexie M FR           
     3) Farnham, Madeleine G FR         4) Taylor, Aila M FR              
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:49.95    1:52.87 q      
     1) Hunt, Emily M JR                2) Such, Kristen R FR             
     3) Ho, Jessie S JR                 4) Lopiano, Cara I JR             
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:47.92    1:53.24 q      
     1) Laios, Cassandra T SO           2) Khiraoui, Noora A FR           
     3)                                 4) Homack, Lauren E FR            
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:53.37    1:53.32 q      
     1) Herman, Julia SO                2) Kopp, Anna SO                  
     3) Wang, Hongjue SO                4) Chen, Stephanie JR             
 15 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:58.20    1:55.12 q      
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M SO             2) Greer, Sabrina Y FR            
     3) Tu, Sherry SO                   4) Traub, Ariana M SO             
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       2:06.09    2:03.80 q      
     1) Damsky, Abby K SO               2) Fein, Audrey M FR              
     3) Murphy, Joanna R JR             4) Saar, Maya E SO                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:29.70   2/14/2014 Emory University                           
                         R. Spock, A. Wilson, H. Baker, R. Bass            
 2015 Winner:   1:30.19             Wash U. MO                                 
                         J. Morrell, M. Lakieski, R. Dalton, M. Nutter     
                1:31.36  Q 2015 Invited
                1:32.29  B B Cut 2016
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:38.18    1:30.23 Q       64  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J FR          2) Lagieski, Michael J JR         
     3) Dalton, Reed C SR               4) Brown, Ross J SO               
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:36.60    1:30.69 Q       56  
     1) Wang, Winston FR                2) Taylor, James L SR             
     3) Veldman, Matthew J SR           4) Meek, Thomas W SR              
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                    1:32.60    1:30.86 Q       54  
     1) Cooper, Mitchell O JR           2) Tollen, Cooper T SO            
     3) Baker, Christian J JR           4) Hardwick, Alex D SO            
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 1:35.93    1:31.39 B       52  
     1) Betts, Adam T SO                2) Kou, Timothy D SO              
     3) Tay, Daniel JR                  4) Baron, Joseph SO               
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          1:34.21    1:32.81         50  
     1) Pierce, Ben T SO                2) Chu, Matt S SO                 
     3) Mehta, Sivan K JR               4) Jay, Brian A JR                
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:38.19    1:34.04         48  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik SO             2) Myers, Dan SO                  
     3) Brewer, AJ J JR                 4) Zemering, Gunnar SO            
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:40.25    1:36.05         46  
     1) Pang, Aaron Y SO                2) Kilbane, John T SO             
     3) David, Alec R SR                4) Kerbel, Elliott J SR           
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 1:39.02    1:38.45         44  
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2) Lazarovich, David SR           
     3) Weber, Eb P JR                  4) Thom, Evan J SO                
B - Final
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:39.71    1:33.12         40  
     1) Wheeler, Jordan C FR            2) Frerichs, Reese P JR           
     3) Pek, Andrew C FR                4) Dawson, Tj J SO                
 10 New York University-MR  'B'                 1:36.07    1:33.43         34  
     1) Moody, Chad H SO                2) Dionisopoulos, Nick P FR       
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D FR           4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S FR         
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:37.26    1:33.50         32  
     1) Lin, Alex SO                    2) Homere, Andrew J SR            
     3) Reuter, Nick C SO               4) Simoneau, Jt T JR              
 12 Emory University-GA  'B'                    1:33.35    1:33.60         30  
     1) Chen, Zach Y FR                 2) Copses, Henry P SO             
     3) Galvin, John R SR               4) Schwartz, Aaron J SO           
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          1:35.16    1:34.68         28  
     1) Robinson, Joey W SR             2) Chu, Winston P FR              
     3) Geier, Steven M SR              4) Ferzacca, Dustin N JR          
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             1:36.48    1:36.52         26  
     1) Virgile, Connor FR              2) Fan, Arlen SO                  
     3) Steve, Paul FR                  4) Berger, Ryan J JR              
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             1:41.09    1:39.05         24  
     1) Okada da Silva, Vini FR         2) Rose, Evan N SO                
     3) O'Donnell, Pat J FR             4) Tomko, John S JR               
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 1:44.12    1:45.34         22  
     1) Rubino, Kendrick M FR           2) Milani, Adib S SO              
     3) Diamond, Zach M SO              4) Avrutsky, Rich L SO            
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:29.70   2/14/2014 Emory University                           
                         R. Spock, A. Wilson, H. Baker, R. Bass            
 2015 Winner:   1:30.19             Wash U. MO                                 
                         J. Morrell, M. Lakieski, R. Dalton, M. Nutter     
                1:31.36  Q 2015 Invited
                1:32.29  B B Cut 2016
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:29.58    1:32.60 q      
     1)                                 2) Tollen, Cooper T SO            
     3) Gordon, Tom B FR                4) Kohlman, Alex G FR             
  2 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:31.79    1:33.35 q      
     1) Rogers, Matt B FR               2) Schwartz, Aaron J SO           
     3) Galvin, John R SR               4) Hardy, Carter F FR             
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:33.65    1:34.21 q      
     1) Mehta, Sivan K JR               2) Chu, Matt S SO                 
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                1:35.41    1:35.16 q      
     1)                                 2) Podniesinski, Peter F SR       
     3) Geier, Steven M SR              4) Smith, Mark L JR               
  5 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:30.23    1:35.93 q      
     1) Betts, Adam T SO                2) Brekke, Martin SO              
  6 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:35.81    1:36.07 q      
     1) O'Laughlin, Alex P JR           2) Hensen, Reid T FR              
     3) Haechler, Sean K SO             4)                                
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:39.38    1:36.48 q      
     1)                                 2) Reid, Jacob SR                 
     3)                                 4) Sharkey, Dylan J SR            
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:31.39    1:36.60 q      
     1) Lemay, Michael J FR             2) Bischoff, Kent A SR            
     3)                                 4) Park, Stephen M FR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:35.14    1:37.26 q      
     1) Trafton, Luke W SO              2) Lee, Rolland JR                
     3) Todd, Michael C FR              4) Rodman, Jack SO                
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:29.71    1:38.18 q      
     1) Yao, Kaisen SR                  2) Nason, Jacob A JR              
     3) Lum, Brandon J FR               4) Ellison, Andrew C JR           
 11 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:36.68    1:38.19 q      
     3) Villafranca, Evan FR            4) Feirouz, Eric FR               
 12 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:40.42    1:39.02 q      
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2)                                
     3)                                 4) Thom, Evan J SO                
 13 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:33.23    1:39.71 q      
     1) Dawson, Tj J SO                 2) Schneider, Grigg C JR          
     3) Hsu, Jason FR                   4) Zhu, Wending SO                
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:36.02    1:40.25 q      
     1)                                 2) Howes, Andrew M SR             
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:37.42    1:41.09 q      
     1) Okada da Silva, Vini FR         2) Rose, Evan N SO                
     3) Kizek, Dominic J SO             4) Gomez del Campo, Felipe SR     
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       1:42.21    1:44.12 q      
     1)                                 2) Avrutsky, Rich L SO            
     3) Rubino, Kendrick M FR           4)                                
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 4:18.48   2/18/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
 2015 Winner:   4:24.71             Megan Beach, Emory                         
                4:13.77  A A Cut 2016
                4:28.04  Q 2015 Invited
                4:36.69  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Phoebe W   SO Emory-GA             4:27.85    4:24.20 Q       32  
  2 Upton, Rebecca J    SO Emory-GA             4:28.94    4:26.39 Q       28  
  3 Zanolli, Nicole C   SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:27.71    4:27.75 Q       27  
  4 Wall, Megan E       JR Chicago-IL           4:30.00    4:28.31 B       26  
  5 St. John, Mary C    SO CMU-AM               4:29.77    4:29.99 B       25  
  6 Mai, Alison B       SO Emory-GA             4:31.12    4:31.06 B       24  
  7 Hu, Ciara T         SR Chicago-IL           4:29.54    4:32.68 B       23  
  8 Stover, Simone T    FR Chicago-IL           4:31.50    4:34.14 B       22  
B - Final
  9 Ong, Ming           SO Emory-GA             4:31.71    4:26.88 Q       20  
 10 McDermott, Christi  FR NYU-MR               4:37.79    4:33.76 B       17  
 11 Hartje, Amelia A    FR Emory-GA             4:35.96    4:36.05 B       16  
 12 Shi, Emma Y         SO CMU-AM               4:38.23    4:37.21         15  
 13 Ling, Alissa S      SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:35.33    4:37.93         14  
 14 Thayer, Annie       SO Rochester-NI         4:39.33    4:38.25         13  
 15 Munger, Rachel      SO NYU-MR               4:39.00    4:38.77         12  
 16 Winget, Sarah E     SO CMU-AM               4:39.36    4:44.46         11  
C - Final
 17 Cox, Maggie N       FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.91    4:36.40 B        9  
 18 Bacigal, Corrine    SR CMU-AM               4:40.27    4:36.62 B        7  
 19 Ford, Miranda C     SO CMU-AM               4:41.66    4:41.38          6  
 20 Hans, Channing O    SO NYU-MR               4:43.33    4:41.48          5  
 21 Cahalan, Shannon    FR Rochester-NI         4:41.74    4:43.09          4  
 22 Mufti, Selena L     JR CWRU                 4:45.00    4:45.53          3  
 23 Dorgan, Brenna J    JR NYU-MR               4:41.29    4:47.10          2  
 24 Wong, Sydney S      SO Chicago-IL           4:47.20    4:47.77          1  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 4:18.48   2/18/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
 2015 Winner:   4:24.71             Megan Beach, Emory                         
                4:13.77  A A Cut 2016
                4:28.04  Q 2015 Invited
                4:36.69  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:27.98    4:27.71 qQ     
  2 Edwards, Phoebe W         SO Emory-GA             4:27.90    4:27.85 qQ     
  3 Upton, Rebecca J          SO Emory-GA             4:26.85    4:28.94 qB     
  4 Hu, Ciara T               SR Chicago-IL           4:31.60    4:29.54 qB     
  5 St. John, Mary C          SO CMU-AM               4:34.16    4:29.77 qB     
  6 Wall, Megan E             JR Chicago-IL           4:31.61    4:30.00 qB     
  7 Mai, Alison B             SO Emory-GA             4:29.48    4:31.12 qB     
  8 Stover, Simone T          FR Chicago-IL           4:35.69    4:31.50 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ong, Ming                 SO Emory-GA             4:33.94    4:31.71 qB     
 10 Ling, Alissa S            SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:33.98    4:35.33 qB     
 11 Hartje, Amelia A          FR Emory-GA             4:33.82    4:35.96 qB     
 12 McDermott, Christina      FR NYU-MR               4:32.34    4:37.79 q      
 13 Shi, Emma Y               SO CMU-AM               4:40.11    4:38.23 q      
 14 Munger, Rachel            SO NYU-MR               4:34.51    4:39.00 q      
 15 Thayer, Annie             SO Rochester-NI         4:42.96    4:39.33 q      
 16 Winget, Sarah E           SO CMU-AM               4:37.53    4:39.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacigal, Corrine          SR CMU-AM               4:42.04    4:40.27 q      
 18 Cox, Maggie N             FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:38.79    4:40.91 q      
 19 Dorgan, Brenna J          JR NYU-MR               4:38.49    4:41.29 q      
 20 Ford, Miranda C           SO CMU-AM               4:43.22    4:41.66 q      
 21 Cahalan, Shannon          FR Rochester-NI         4:45.10    4:41.74 q      
 22 Hans, Channing O          SO NYU-MR               4:43.00    4:43.33 q      
 23 Mufti, Selena L           JR CWRU                 4:44.90    4:45.00 q      
 24 Wong, Sydney S            SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:47.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coughlin, Paige E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:50.95    4:47.90        
 26 Johnson, Taylor N         SO CWRU                 4:57.99    4:54.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lisbon, Kelsey            SR Rochester-NI         5:02.85    4:56.88        
 28 Dowling, Jackie A         SR CWRU                 5:00.71    5:01.21        
 29 Laborio, Fay S            SR Brandeis-NE          5:15.58    5:10.21        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 3:57.64   2/13/2015 Philip Kang, NYU                           
 2015 Winner:   3:57.64             Philip Kang, NYU                           
                3:48.81  A A Cut 2016
                3:58.77  Q 2015 Invited
                4:07.40  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lichtefeld, Chandl  SO Emory-GA             4:04.00    3:58.37 Q       32  
  2 Hamilton, Drew P    SO CWRU                 4:03.12    3:59.53 B       28  
  3 Hensen, Reid T      FR NYU-MR               4:05.90    4:01.60 B       27  
  4 Kwarcinski, Timoth  SO NYU-MR               4:06.63    4:02.51 B       26  
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C   FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:03.90    4:03.18 B       25  
  6 Nielsen, Matthew Q  SR CMU-AM               4:05.39    4:03.72 B       24  
  7 Novis, Keenan A     FR Chicago-IL           3:59.91    4:03.77 B       23  
  8 Copses, Henry P     SO Emory-GA             4:06.36    4:16.01         22  
B - Final
  9 Schwinn, Elliot     FR Rochester-NI         4:09.24    4:04.84 B       20  
 10 Lance, Jack H       FR CMU-AM               4:09.22    4:05.63 B       17  
 11 Ku, Kevin           JR Chicago-IL           4:06.91    4:06.61 B       16  
 12 Varraveto, Matt P   FR Emory-GA             4:06.95    4:07.58         15  
 13 Wu, Matt J          SR Emory-GA             4:07.95    4:08.91         14  
 14 Healy, Edward W     SO CMU-AM               4:09.82    4:10.86         13  
 15 Pang, Aaron Y       SO CWRU                 4:10.22    4:11.14         12  
 16 Anderson, Sean J    FR CMU-AM               4:09.27    4:12.14         11  
C - Final
 17 Erichsen, Keith W   FR CWRU                 4:10.61    4:10.03          9  
 18 Weisbecker, Brian   SR Chicago-IL           4:10.50    4:10.13          7  
 19 Schneider, Grigg C  JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:12.19    4:10.40          6  
 20 Cardwell, Max C     FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:12.20    4:10.94          5  
 21 Sebuktekin, Bora A  JR CMU-AM               4:10.95    4:11.07          4  
 22 Bennett, Landon St  SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:13.70    4:12.95          3  
 23 Maxian, Ondrej S    SO CWRU                 4:14.58    4:13.97          2  
 24 Diamond, Zach M     SO Brandeis-NE          4:15.60    4:14.67          1  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 3:57.64   2/13/2015 Philip Kang, NYU                           
 2015 Winner:   3:57.64             Philip Kang, NYU                           
                3:48.81  A A Cut 2016
                3:58.77  Q 2015 Invited
                4:07.40  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novis, Keenan A           FR Chicago-IL           4:15.93    3:59.91 qB     
  2 Hamilton, Drew P          SO CWRU                 4:03.78    4:03.12 qB     
  3 Wheeler, Jordan C         FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:04.83    4:03.90 qB     
  4 Lichtefeld, Chandler H    SO Emory-GA             3:59.77    4:04.00 qB     
  5 Nielsen, Matthew Q        SR CMU-AM               4:08.68    4:05.39 qB     
  6 Hensen, Reid T            FR NYU-MR               3:56.89    4:05.90 qB     
  7 Copses, Henry P           SO Emory-GA             4:14.06    4:06.36 qB     
  8 Kwarcinski, Timothy W     SO NYU-MR               4:04.37    4:06.63 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL           4:06.81    4:06.91 qB     
 10 Varraveto, Matt P         FR Emory-GA             4:04.27    4:06.95 qB     
 11 Wu, Matt J                SR Emory-GA             4:05.37    4:07.95 q      
 12 Lance, Jack H             FR CMU-AM               4:13.41    4:09.22 q      
 13 Schwinn, Elliot           FR Rochester-NI         4:11.11    4:09.24 q      
 14 Anderson, Sean J          FR CMU-AM               4:10.76    4:09.27 q      
 15 Healy, Edward W           SO CMU-AM               4:12.15    4:09.82 q      
 16 Pang, Aaron Y             SO CWRU                 4:10.92    4:10.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weisbecker, Brian T       SR Chicago-IL           4:23.03    4:10.50 q      
 18 Nason, Jacob A            JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:09.52    4:10.53 q      
 19 Erichsen, Keith W         FR CWRU                 4:15.48    4:10.61 q      
 20 Sebuktekin, Bora A        JR CMU-AM               4:11.36    4:10.95 q      
 21 Schneider, Grigg C        JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:10.71    4:12.19 q      
 22 Cardwell, Max C           FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:25.15    4:12.20 q      
 23 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.56    4:13.70 q      
 24 Maxian, Ondrej S          SO CWRU                 4:16.16    4:14.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Diamond, Zach M           SO Brandeis-NE          4:22.05    4:15.60        
 26 Merriman, David A         JR CWRU                 4:15.82    4:15.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Markey, Miles             FR Rochester-NI         4:21.64    4:16.42        
 28 Steve, Paul               FR Rochester-NI         4:24.71    4:17.73        
 29 Miller, Broc              FR Rochester-NI         5:04.92    4:36.42        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 54.63   2/13/2015 Emily Doerner, NYU                           
 2015 Winner:   54.63             Emily Doerner, NYU                           
                52.92  A A Cut 2016
                56.28  Q 2015 Invited
                57.07  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Megan L   SO Emory-GA               55.76      55.20 Q       32  
  2 Muir, Fiona L       FR Emory-GA               56.68      55.25 Q       28  
  3 Stadermann, Amanda  SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.19      55.73 Q       27  
  4 Sanchez-Aizcorbe,   JR Emory-GA               56.38      55.96 Q       26  
  5 Kitze, Isabelle L   SO NYU-MR                 56.78      56.70 B       25  
  6 Carlos, Lauren E    JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.74      56.87 B       24  
  7 Crews, Gillian B    JR CMU-AM                 56.86      57.12         23  
  8 Pakradooni, Rebecc  SR CWRU                   57.01      57.42         22  
B - Final
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      JR CMU-AM                 57.48      57.19         20  
 10 Sapp, Lauren O      FR Wash U. MO-MV          57.34      57.40         17  
 11 Wick, Daria L       FR Chicago-IL             57.21      57.58         16  
 12 Yan, Serena         SO NYU-MR                 57.10      57.62         15  
 13 Bischoff, Melissa   SO Chicago-IL             58.17      57.83         14  
 14 Law, Jen J          SR Chicago-IL             57.95      57.95         13  
 15 Ho, Jessie S        JR Chicago-IL             58.18      58.24         12  
 16 O'Grady, Niamh S    SO Wash U. MO-MV          57.02    1:00.27         11  
C - Final
 17 Jordan, Shelby N    SO NYU-MR                 58.55      57.89          9  
 18 Rafferty-Millett,   SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.64      57.90          7  
 19 Li, May             FR NYU-MR                 58.96      58.41          6  
 20 Hollenbeck, Katie   FR NYU-MR                 58.83      58.51          5  
 21 Wong, Anna          SO CMU-AM                 59.36      58.95          4  
 22 Mucci, Anna         JR Rochester-NI           59.07      59.66          3  
 23 Driscoll, Annie E   SO NYU-MR                 59.60      59.88          2  
 24 Farnham, Madeleine  FR CWRU                   59.90    1:00.21          1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 54.63   2/13/2015 Emily Doerner, NYU                           
 2015 Winner:   54.63             Emily Doerner, NYU                           
                52.92  A A Cut 2016
                56.28  Q 2015 Invited
                57.07  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Megan L         SO Emory-GA               55.87      55.76 qQ     
  2 Stadermann, Amanda C      SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.18      56.19 qQ     
  3 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  JR Emory-GA               56.32      56.38 qB     
  4 Muir, Fiona L             FR Emory-GA               55.30      56.68 qB     
  5 Carlos, Lauren E          JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.17      56.74 qB     
  6 Kitze, Isabelle L         SO NYU-MR                 55.69      56.78 qB     
  7 Crews, Gillian B          JR CMU-AM                 56.76      56.86 qB     
  8 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SR CWRU                   57.69      57.01 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Grady, Niamh S          SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.93      57.02 qB     
 10 Yan, Serena               SO NYU-MR                 57.05      57.10 q      
 11 Wick, Daria L             FR Chicago-IL             57.62      57.21 q      
 12 Sapp, Lauren O            FR Wash U. MO-MV          57.41      57.34 q      
 13 Suzuka, Shieri            JR CMU-AM                 57.11      57.48 q      
 14 Law, Jen J                SR Chicago-IL             57.84      57.95 q      
 15 Bischoff, Melissa R       SO Chicago-IL           1:02.06      58.17 q      
 16 Ho, Jessie S              JR Chicago-IL             59.49      58.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan, Shelby N          SO NYU-MR                 56.77      58.55 q      
 18 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.09      58.64 q      
 19 Hollenbeck, Katie M       FR NYU-MR                 59.05      58.83 q      
 20 Li, May                   FR NYU-MR                 58.07      58.96 q      
 21 Mucci, Anna               JR Rochester-NI           59.53      59.07 q      
 22 Wong, Anna                SO CMU-AM                 59.34      59.36 q      
 23 Driscoll, Annie E         SO NYU-MR                 59.77      59.60 q      
 24 Miao, Hera                FR CMU-AM                 59.90      59.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Farnham, Madeleine G      FR CWRU                   59.63      59.90        
 26 Loek, Rachael J           SR CWRU                   59.63      59.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Holmberg, Kelsey R        FR CWRU                 1:00.95    1:00.60        
 28 Wang, Hongjue             SO Rochester-NI         1:01.15    1:01.14        
 29 Tu, Sherry                SO Brandeis-NE          1:05.78    1:03.50        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 48.12   2/13/2015 Reed Dalton, Wash U. MO                      
 2015 Winner:   48.12             Reed Dalton, Wash U. MO                      
                47.43  A A Cut 2016
                49.03  Q 2015 Invited
                49.70  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalton, Reed C      SR Wash U. MO-MV          48.51      48.31 Q       32  
  2 Veldman, Matthew J  SR Chicago-IL             49.26      49.05 B       28  
  3 Pek, Andrew C       FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.72      49.86         27  
  4 Lum, Brandon J      FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.13      49.88         26  
  5 Delbuono, Joseph D  FR NYU-MR                 50.37      50.35         25  
  6 Todd, Michael C     FR Chicago-IL             50.42      50.99         24  
  7 Moody, Chad H       SO NYU-MR                 49.93      51.68         23  
 -- Tay, Daniel         JR NYU-MR                 49.25         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Haechler, Sean K    SO NYU-MR                 50.68      50.27         20  
 10 Tam, Aaron C        SR CWRU                   50.44      50.35         17  
 11 Galvin, John R      SR Emory-GA               50.57      50.78         16  
 12 Mehta, Sivan K      JR CMU-AM                 50.60      50.93         15  
 13 Alonte, Christian   SO NYU-MR                 50.83      51.36         14  
 14 Hsu, Jason          FR Wash U. MO-MV          51.04      51.40         13  
 15 David, Alec R       SR CWRU                   51.34      51.87         12  
 16 Smith, Logan T      SO CWRU                   51.44      53.34         11  
C - Final
 17 Reuter, Nick C      SO Chicago-IL             51.60      51.30          9  
 18 Baron, Joseph       SO NYU-MR                 51.92      51.63          7  
 19 Smith, Mark L       JR CMU-AM                 51.60      51.83          6  
 20 Betts, Adam T       SO NYU-MR                 51.78      52.34          5  
 21 Brewer, AJ J        JR Rochester-NI           52.26      53.06          4  
 22 Ranallo, Nick       SR Rochester-NI           53.30      53.14          3  
 23 Robinson, Joey W    SR CMU-AM                 53.01      53.44          2  
 24 Berger, Ryan J      JR Rochester-NI           53.57      53.45          1  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 48.12   2/13/2015 Reed Dalton, Wash U. MO                      
 2015 Winner:   48.12             Reed Dalton, Wash U. MO                      
                47.43  A A Cut 2016
                49.03  Q 2015 Invited
                49.70  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton, Reed C            SR Wash U. MO-MV          47.98      48.51 qQ     
  2 Tay, Daniel               JR NYU-MR                 49.99      49.25 qB     
  3 Veldman, Matthew J        SR Chicago-IL             51.82      49.26 qB     
  4 Pek, Andrew C             FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.45      49.72 q      
  5 Moody, Chad H             SO NYU-MR                 49.35      49.93 q      
  6 Lum, Brandon J            FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.76      50.13 q      
  7 Delbuono, Joseph D        FR NYU-MR                 50.30      50.37 q      
  8 Todd, Michael C           FR Chicago-IL             50.78      50.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tam, Aaron C              SR CWRU                   50.53      50.44 q      
 10 Galvin, John R            SR Emory-GA               50.83      50.57 q      
 11 Mehta, Sivan K            JR CMU-AM                 50.68      50.60 q      
 12 Haechler, Sean K          SO NYU-MR                 50.11      50.68 q      
 13 Alonte, Christian J       SO NYU-MR                 51.23      50.83 q      
 14 Hsu, Jason                FR Wash U. MO-MV          51.09      51.04 q      
 15 David, Alec R             SR CWRU                   50.72      51.34 q      
 16 Smith, Logan T            SO CWRU                   51.88      51.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reuter, Nick C            SO Chicago-IL             51.88      51.60 q      
 17 Smith, Mark L             JR CMU-AM                 52.31      51.60 q      
 19 Betts, Adam T             SO NYU-MR                 52.69      51.78 q      
 20 Baron, Joseph             SO NYU-MR                 52.29      51.92 q      
 21 Brewer, AJ J              JR Rochester-NI           52.43      52.26 q      
 22 Robinson, Joey W          SR CMU-AM                 54.19      53.01 q      
 23 Ranallo, Nick             SR Rochester-NI           54.08      53.30 q      
 24 Berger, Ryan J            JR Rochester-NI           53.82      53.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Donnell, Pat J          FR CWRU                   52.99      53.73        
 26 Kizek, Dominic J          SO CWRU                   53.11      53.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weber, Eb P               JR Brandeis-NE            55.19      53.80        
 28 Aronson, Danny            FR Rochester-NI           55.33      54.03        
 29 Chan, Cory                JR Rochester-NI           56.13      54.24        
 30 Villafranca, Evan         FR Rochester-NI           55.43      54.57        
 31 Thom, Evan J              SO Brandeis-NE            57.15      55.96        
 32 Rubino, Kendrick M        FR Brandeis-NE          1:00.51    1:02.87        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:50.60   2/13/2015 Julia Wawer, Emory                         
 2015 Winner:   1:50.60             Julia Wawer, Emory                         
                1:47.64  A A Cut 2016
                1:51.58  Q 2015 Invited
                1:52.99  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Cindy L      SO Emory-GA             1:51.06    1:49.59*Q       32  
  2 McAfee, Kristalyn   SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.82    1:51.30 Q       28  
  3 Taylor, Meg R       FR Emory-GA             1:53.22    1:52.44 B       27  
  4 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           1:53.50    1:52.55 B       26  
  5 Salmi, Ava H        FR Emory-GA             1:53.37    1:52.72 B       25  
  6 Collins, Marimac M  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.86    1:53.60         24  
  7 Bergh, Hannah S     SO NYU-MR               1:53.47    1:53.98         23  
  8 Bonfield, Carolyn   SR Emory-GA             1:53.51    1:57.97         22  
B - Final
  9 Scheidl, Maya W     JR Chicago-IL           1:54.37    1:52.49 B       20  
 10 Leung, Noel N       FR NYU-MR               1:54.11    1:53.06         17  
 11 Chu, Karen L        SR Chicago-IL           1:54.21    1:53.38         16  
 12 Browning, Cecile E  FR Chicago-IL           1:54.44    1:54.52         15  
 13 Wakabayashi, Grace  FR NYU-MR               1:55.27    1:54.92         14  
 14 Kirkby, Allison K   JR CMU-AM               1:54.83    1:55.59         13  
 15 Selznick, Becca     FR Rochester-NI         1:55.21    1:56.16         12  
 16 Simon, Emily        JR Rochester-NI         1:54.93    1:56.32         11  
C - Final
 17 Polries, Erin E     JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.30    1:54.14          9  
 18 Lopiano, Cara I     JR Chicago-IL           1:56.01    1:54.91          7  
 19 Mansour, Emily A    FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.76    1:56.18          6  
 20 Savage, Claire R    JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.48    1:56.47          4.5
 20 Issa, Isabella M    SO Emory-GA             1:57.24    1:56.47          4.5
 22 Herman, Kylie F     FR Brandeis-NE          1:57.33    1:56.90          3  
 23 Chen, Stephanie     JR Rochester-NI         1:57.85    1:57.72          2  
 24 Eurich, Jenny T     SO CWRU                 1:57.89    1:58.69          1  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:50.60   2/13/2015 Julia Wawer, Emory                         
 2015 Winner:   1:50.60             Julia Wawer, Emory                         
                1:47.64  A A Cut 2016
                1:51.58  Q 2015 Invited
                1:52.99  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Cindy L            SO Emory-GA             1:49.58    1:51.06 qQ     
  2 McAfee, Kristalyn M       SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.18    1:51.82 qB     
  3 Taylor, Meg R             FR Emory-GA             1:53.35    1:53.22 q      
  4 Salmi, Ava H              FR Emory-GA             1:51.87    1:53.37 q      
  5 Bergh, Hannah S           SO NYU-MR               1:52.77    1:53.47 q      
  6 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL           1:55.14    1:53.50 q      
  7 Bonfield, Carolyn E       SR Emory-GA             1:53.93    1:53.51 q      
  8 Collins, Marimac M        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.53    1:53.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leung, Noel N             FR NYU-MR               1:53.94    1:54.11 q      
 10 Chu, Karen L              SR Chicago-IL           1:55.57    1:54.21 q      
 11 Scheidl, Maya W           JR Chicago-IL           1:53.82    1:54.37 q      
 12 Browning, Cecile E        FR Chicago-IL           1:55.68    1:54.44 q      
 13 Kirkby, Allison K         JR CMU-AM               1:55.65    1:54.83 q      
 14 Simon, Emily              JR Rochester-NI         1:56.79    1:54.93 q      
 15 Selznick, Becca           FR Rochester-NI         1:57.41    1:55.21 q      
 16 Wakabayashi, Grace E      FR NYU-MR               1:54.02    1:55.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Polries, Erin E           JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.94    1:55.30 q      
 18 Savage, Claire R          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.11    1:55.48 q      
 19 Lopiano, Cara I           JR Chicago-IL           1:56.32    1:56.01 q      
 20 Mansour, Emily A          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.00    1:56.76 q      
 21 Issa, Isabella M          SO Emory-GA             1:56.91    1:57.24 q      
 22 Herman, Kylie F           FR Brandeis-NE          2:00.00    1:57.33 q      
 23 Chen, Stephanie           JR Rochester-NI         1:58.92    1:57.85 q      
 24 Eurich, Jenny T           SO CWRU                 1:58.02    1:57.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Joanna R          JR Brandeis-NE          2:02.07    1:58.05        
 26 Enos, Jen N               JR Rochester-NI         1:59.94    1:58.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Decker, Renee A           FR CWRU                 2:01.85    1:58.50        
 28 Minigell, Tess            FR Rochester-NI         1:58.36    1:59.39        
 29 Stone, Sarah K            FR NYU-MR               1:57.85    1:59.63        
 30 Moore, Inez M             SO CWRU                 2:02.51    1:59.78        
 31 Luan, Vicky               SR Rochester-NI         1:57.75    1:59.79        
 32 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         SO CWRU                 2:05.09    2:00.51        
 33 Kennon, Isabel            FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.67    2:00.62        
 34 Finnerty, Erin            SR Rochester-NI         2:05.22    2:00.79        
 35 Marrese, Tiana M          SO CMU-AM               1:58.05    2:01.51        
 36 Homack, Lauren E          FR CWRU                 2:02.01    2:02.06        
 37 Dessart, Abby L           SO CWRU                 2:02.25    2:02.89        
 38 Harris, Jenna R           SR Chicago-IL           2:01.77    2:03.57        
 39 Konopka, Katie E          JR Rochester-NI         2:06.43    2:04.41        
 40 Saar, Maya E              SO Brandeis-NE          2:12.63    2:05.60        
 41 Gaffney, Theresa M        SR Brandeis-NE          2:13.47    2:06.43        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:38.89   2/13/2015 Thomas Meek, Chicago                       
 2015 Winner:   1:38.89             Thomas Meek, Chicago                       
                1:37.18  A A Cut 2016
                1:39.60  Q 2015 Invited
                1:40.68  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Max L     JR NYU-MR               1:40.59    1:39.04 Q       32  
  2 Meek, Thomas W      SR Chicago-IL           1:41.40    1:39.12 Q       28  
  3 Hudgins, Oliver E   SO CWRU                 1:41.50    1:40.11 B       27  
  4 Kohlman, Alex G     FR Emory-GA             1:41.07    1:40.99         26  
  5 Simoneau, Jt T      JR Chicago-IL           1:41.68    1:41.54         25  
  6 Morrell, Justin S   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.07    1:41.96         24  
  7 Baker, Christian J  JR Emory-GA             1:40.81    1:43.16         23  
  8 Gordon, Tom B       FR Emory-GA             1:41.13    1:43.18         22  
B - Final
  9 Burdette-Sapp, Hay  JR Emory-GA             1:41.99    1:41.80         20  
 10 Geier, Steven M     SR CMU-AM               1:42.36    1:42.17         17  
 11 Ellison, Andrew C   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.38    1:42.31         16  
 12 Wang, Daryl         FR NYU-MR               1:42.23    1:42.33         15  
 13 Kolleck, Trey A     FR Emory-GA             1:42.05    1:42.53         13.5
 13 Brown, Ross J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.31    1:42.53         13.5
 15 Sharkey, Dylan J    SR Rochester-NI         1:41.96    1:42.92         12  
 16 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  SR Emory-GA             1:42.32    1:43.18         11  
C - Final
 17 Zhu, Wending        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:43.17    1:42.32          9  
 18 Zemering, Gunnar    SO Rochester-NI         1:43.26    1:42.47          7  
 19 Morse, Jonathan P   FR Emory-GA             1:43.57    1:43.19          6  
 20 Oo, Ray H           SR NYU-MR               1:42.61    1:43.27          5  
 21 Henning, Andrew A   JR CWRU                 1:42.61    1:43.44          4  
 22 Fallon, Sean        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.66    1:43.88          3  
 23 Park, Stephen M     FR Chicago-IL           1:43.06    1:43.91          2  
 24 Schmidt, Brody B    FR CWRU                 1:43.75    1:45.03          1  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:38.89   2/13/2015 Thomas Meek, Chicago                       
 2015 Winner:   1:38.89             Thomas Meek, Chicago                       
                1:37.18  A A Cut 2016
                1:39.60  Q 2015 Invited
                1:40.68  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Max L           JR NYU-MR               1:42.14    1:40.59 qB     
  2 Baker, Christian J        JR Emory-GA             1:37.99    1:40.81 q      
  3 Kohlman, Alex G           FR Emory-GA             1:41.33    1:41.07 q      
  3 Morrell, Justin S         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.35    1:41.07 q      
  5 Gordon, Tom B             FR Emory-GA             1:41.06    1:41.13 q      
  6 Meek, Thomas W            SR Chicago-IL           1:50.94    1:41.40 q      
  7 Hudgins, Oliver E         SO CWRU                 1:41.31    1:41.50 q      
  8 Simoneau, Jt T            JR Chicago-IL           1:42.32    1:41.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharkey, Dylan J          SR Rochester-NI         1:44.33    1:41.96 q      
 10 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    JR Emory-GA             1:41.24    1:41.99 q      
 11 Kolleck, Trey A           FR Emory-GA             1:42.79    1:42.05 q      
 12 Wang, Daryl               FR NYU-MR               1:42.55    1:42.23 q      
 13 Brown, Ross J             SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.79    1:42.31 q      
 14 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      SR Emory-GA             1:43.86    1:42.32 q      
 15 Geier, Steven M           SR CMU-AM               1:42.40    1:42.36 q      
 16 Ellison, Andrew C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.53    1:42.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oo, Ray H                 SR NYU-MR               1:41.91    1:42.61 q      
 17 Henning, Andrew A         JR CWRU                 1:43.96    1:42.61 q      
 19 Fallon, Sean              SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.61    1:42.66 q      
 20 Park, Stephen M           FR Chicago-IL           1:43.10    1:43.06 q      
 21 Zhu, Wending              SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:43.87    1:43.17 q      
 22 Zemering, Gunnar          SO Rochester-NI         1:43.75    1:43.26 q      
 23 Morse, Jonathan P         FR Emory-GA             1:42.84    1:43.57 q      
 24 Schmidt, Brody B          FR CWRU                 1:45.48    1:43.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Petrella, RJ W            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.20    1:44.14        
 26 Braz, Cam J               JR Brandeis-NE          1:47.42    1:44.38        
 26 Ruan, Nicholas            FR NYU-MR               1:42.81    1:44.38        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Dobben, Luke C            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.05    1:45.14        
 29 Ferzacca, Dustin N        JR CMU-AM               1:44.80    1:45.38        
 30 Esposito, Julien J        FR Chicago-IL           1:45.75    1:45.50        
 31 Arne, Jason M             SR CWRU                 1:47.25    1:45.98        
 32 Taekman, Josh B           SO CMU-AM               1:44.79    1:46.78        
 33 Lyn, Matthew M            FR NYU-MR               1:46.55    1:46.95        
 34 Rodman, Jack              SO Chicago-IL           1:48.45    1:46.96        
 35 Kenworthy, Alin           SO Rochester-NI         1:52.66    1:48.04        
 36 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis-NE          1:49.54    1:49.73        
 37 Rubenstein, Jake R        SO CMU-AM               1:49.77    1:50.32        
 38 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SR CWRU                 1:52.25    1:51.19        
 39 Weinstein, Ben M          JR Rochester-NI         1:59.68    1:54.15        
 40 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SO Brandeis-NE          2:02.87    1:59.50        
 41 Baker, Andrew J           SO Brandeis-NE          2:16.38    2:10.48        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:02.94   2/14/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
 2015 Winner:   1:03.05             Lizzie Aronoff, Emory                      
                1:01.79  A A Cut 2016
                1:04.48  Q 2015 Invited
                1:05.49  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aronoff, Lizzie B   SR Emory-GA             1:04.49    1:03.08 Q       32  
  2 Veech, Alex M       JR Rochester-NI         1:04.90    1:03.29 Q       28  
  3 Daniels, Ashley N   FR Emory-GA             1:04.77    1:04.08 Q       27  
  4 Gibbs, Elise E      JR NYU-MR               1:04.43    1:05.07 B       26  
  5 Hochstedler, Kim A  SO CMU-AM               1:06.09    1:05.45 B       25  
  6 Cheng, Christina H  FR Chicago-IL           1:06.15    1:05.64         24  
  7 Gan, Sophie S       SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.38    1:06.14         23  
  8 Corley, Ashley      JR NYU-MR               1:05.75    1:06.27         22  
B - Final
  9 Traub, Krista J     SR NYU-MR               1:07.19    1:06.38         20  
 10 Wang, Felicia R     SR CMU-AM               1:06.75    1:06.48         17  
 11 Smith, Cassidy N    FR CMU-AM               1:07.46    1:06.67         16  
 12 Miao, Hera          FR CMU-AM               1:07.70    1:06.97         15  
 13 Kronfli, Natalie K  JR CMU-AM               1:07.45    1:07.08         14  
 14 Russoniello, Erin   FR NYU-MR               1:07.31    1:07.88         13  
 15 Atwood, Julia K     SR CMU-AM               1:08.29    1:08.90         12  
 16 Drohosky, Alli J    FR CWRU                 1:08.50    1:11.95         11  
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Amelia J  FR Emory-GA             1:08.69    1:09.21          9  
 18 Rafferty-Millett,   SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:09.39    1:09.47          7  
 19 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL           1:09.38    1:09.70          6  
 20 Simoneau, Lexie M   FR CWRU                 1:09.47    1:10.05          5  
 21 Madden, Emma R      SO Chicago-IL           1:08.50    1:10.17          4  
 22 Khiraoui, Noora A   FR CWRU                 1:12.31    1:10.37          3  
 23 Lisbon, Kelsey      SR Rochester-NI         1:10.20    1:11.17          2  
 24 Kopp, Anna          SO Rochester-NI         1:12.73    1:13.43          1  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:02.94   2/14/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
 2015 Winner:   1:03.05             Lizzie Aronoff, Emory                      
                1:01.79  A A Cut 2016
                1:04.48  Q 2015 Invited
                1:05.49  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Elise E            JR NYU-MR               1:03.31    1:04.43 qQ     
  2 Aronoff, Lizzie B         SR Emory-GA             1:03.85    1:04.49 qB     
  3 Daniels, Ashley N         FR Emory-GA             1:04.31    1:04.77 qB     
  4 Veech, Alex M             JR Rochester-NI         1:04.16    1:04.90 qB     
  5 Corley, Ashley            JR NYU-MR               1:05.70    1:05.75 q      
  6 Hochstedler, Kim A        SO CMU-AM               1:06.52    1:06.09 q      
  7 Cheng, Christina H        FR Chicago-IL           1:06.39    1:06.15 q      
  8 Gan, Sophie S             SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.76    1:06.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Felicia R           SR CMU-AM               1:06.31    1:06.75 q      
 10 Traub, Krista J           SR NYU-MR               1:07.00    1:07.19 q      
 11 Russoniello, Erin B       FR NYU-MR               1:07.01    1:07.31 q      
 12 Kronfli, Natalie K        JR CMU-AM               1:07.55    1:07.45 q      
 13 Smith, Cassidy N          FR CMU-AM               1:07.35    1:07.46 q      
 14 Miao, Hera                FR CMU-AM               1:07.69    1:07.70 q      
 15 Atwood, Julia K           SR CMU-AM               1:08.08    1:08.29 q      
 16 Drohosky, Alli J          FR CWRU                 1:08.82    1:08.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madden, Emma R            SO Chicago-IL           1:08.90   J1:08.50 q      
 18 Anderson, Amelia J        FR Emory-GA             1:06.90    1:08.69 q      
 19 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     FR Chicago-IL           1:08.09    1:09.38 q      
 20 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:12.13    1:09.39 q      
 21 Simoneau, Lexie M         FR CWRU                 1:10.25    1:09.47 q      
 22 Lisbon, Kelsey            SR Rochester-NI         1:12.00    1:10.20 q      
 23 Khiraoui, Noora A         FR CWRU                 1:09.76    1:12.31 q      
 24 Kopp, Anna                SO Rochester-NI         1:12.30    1:12.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Such, Kristen R           FR Chicago-IL           1:12.97    1:14.79        
 26 Fein, Audrey M            FR Brandeis-NE          1:21.78    1:21.68        
 
Event 21S  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:02.94   2/14/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                1:01.79  A A Cut 2016
                1:04.48  Q 2015 Invited
                1:05.49  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Drohosky, Alli J          FR CWRU                      NT    1:08.34        
  2 Madden, Emma R            SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:09.81        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 54.12   2/13/2015 Andrew Wilson, Emory                         
 2015 Winner:   54.12             Andrew Wilson, Emory                         
                53.46  A A Cut 2016
                55.85  Q 2015 Invited
                57.54  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lagieski, Michael   JR Wash U. MO-MV          54.97      54.64 Q       32  
  2 Kou, Timothy D      SO NYU-MR                 55.92      56.24 B       28  
  3 Chu, Winston P      FR CMU-AM                 56.87      56.51 B       27  
  4 Taylor, James L     SR Chicago-IL             56.95      56.96 B       26  
  5 Chu, Matt S         SO CMU-AM                 56.41      56.98 B       24.5
  5 Dangremond, Jack E  FR CMU-AM                 56.42      56.98 B       24.5
  7 Frerichs, Reese P   JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.87      57.44 B       23  
  8 Copses, John P      SO Emory-GA               57.00      58.15         22  
B - Final
  9 Tollen, Cooper T    SO Emory-GA               57.07      56.04 B       20  
 10 Jay, Brian A        JR CMU-AM                 57.02      56.85 B       17  
 11 Schwartz, Aaron J   SO Emory-GA               57.48      57.17 B       16  
 12 Brekke, Martin      SO NYU-MR                 57.79      57.61         15  
 13 Grenon, Michael R   SO Emory-GA               57.96      57.63         14  
 14 Parker, Jacob       JR NYU-MR                 57.47      58.25         13  
 15 Kilbane, John T     SO CWRU                   58.05      58.31         12  
 16 Dionisopoulos, Nic  FR NYU-MR                 58.26      58.79         11  
C - Final
 17 Hardy, Carter F     FR Emory-GA               58.92      57.66          9  
 18 Farrell, Alexander  FR Chicago-IL             58.35      57.97          7  
 19 Lee, Rolland        JR Chicago-IL             58.43      58.15          6  
 20 Fan, Arlen          SO Rochester-NI           58.76      58.32          5  
 21 Okhtenberg, Ariel   FR NYU-MR                 58.26      58.60          4  
 22 Myers, Dan          SO Rochester-NI           58.86      58.66          3  
 23 Bischoff, Kent A    SR Chicago-IL             58.60      58.76          2  
 24 Kerbel, Elliott J   SR CWRU                   58.91      59.69          1  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 54.12   2/13/2015 Andrew Wilson, Emory                         
 2015 Winner:   54.12             Andrew Wilson, Emory                         
                53.46  A A Cut 2016
                55.85  Q 2015 Invited
                57.54  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lagieski, Michael J       JR Wash U. MO-MV          54.10      54.97 qQ     
  2 Kou, Timothy D            SO NYU-MR                 56.01      55.92 qB     
  3 Chu, Matt S               SO CMU-AM                 56.91      56.41 qB     
  4 Dangremond, Jack E        FR CMU-AM                 57.86      56.42 qB     
  5 Chu, Winston P            FR CMU-AM                 57.02      56.87 qB     
  5 Frerichs, Reese P         JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.06      56.87 qB     
  7 Taylor, James L           SR Chicago-IL             59.84      56.95 qB     
  8 Copses, John P            SO Emory-GA               57.38      57.00 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jay, Brian A              JR CMU-AM                 57.01      57.02 qB     
 10 Tollen, Cooper T          SO Emory-GA               56.59      57.07 qB     
 11 Parker, Jacob             JR NYU-MR                 57.35      57.47 qB     
 12 Schwartz, Aaron J         SO Emory-GA               56.88      57.48 qB     
 13 Brekke, Martin            SO NYU-MR                 58.93      57.79 q      
 14 Grenon, Michael R         SO Emory-GA               57.51      57.96 q      
 15 Kilbane, John T           SO CWRU                 1:00.42      58.05 q      
 16 Dionisopoulos, Nick P     FR NYU-MR                 57.74      58.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       FR NYU-MR                 57.62     J58.26 q      
 18 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL                NT      58.35 q      
 19 Lee, Rolland              JR Chicago-IL             59.63      58.43 q      
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          SR Chicago-IL             59.56      58.60 q      
 21 Fan, Arlen                SO Rochester-NI         1:00.07      58.76 q      
 22 Myers, Dan                SO Rochester-NI         1:00.96      58.86 q      
 23 Kerbel, Elliott J         SR CWRU                   58.68      58.91 q      
 24 Hardy, Carter F           FR Emory-GA               58.06      58.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F     SR CMU-AM                 58.11      58.95        
 26 Homere, Andrew J          SR Chicago-IL             58.86      59.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rose, Evan N              SO CWRU                 1:00.26    1:00.02        
 28 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis-NE          1:03.56    1:00.75        
 29 Reid, Jacob               SR Rochester-NI         1:03.63    1:00.77        
 30 Milani, Adib S            SO Brandeis-NE          1:03.69    1:00.87        
 31 Howes, Andrew M           SR CWRU                 1:01.86    1:01.96        
 32 Markey, Miles             FR Rochester-NI         1:03.71    1:02.17        
 33 Avrutsky, Rich L          SO Brandeis-NE          1:04.24    1:02.29        
 
Event 22S  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 54.42   2/14/2014 Michael J Lagieski, Wash U. MO               
                53.46  A A Cut 2016
                55.85  Q 2015 Invited
                57.54  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dionisopoulos, Nick P     FR NYU-MR                    NT      57.87        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       FR NYU-MR                    NT      58.35        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 55.22   2/16/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                          
 2015 Winner:   55.27             Emily Doerner, NYU                           
                54.12  A A Cut 2016
                56.72  Q 2015 Invited
                57.44  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bischoff, Melissa   SO Chicago-IL             55.75      55.67 Q       32  
  2 Liu, Claire K       JR Emory-GA               56.84      56.33 Q       28  
  3 Li, May             FR NYU-MR                 56.54      56.49 Q       27  
  4 Mestha, Suhan L     FR CWRU                   57.31      56.99 B       26  
  5 Wall, Alison M      JR Chicago-IL             57.22      57.04 B       25  
  6 Thompson, Ellie S   SR Emory-GA               56.12      57.34 B       24  
  7 Anderson, Katie M   SR Wash U. MO-MV          57.14      57.48         23  
  8 Beasley, Sia T      SO Emory-GA               57.34      57.95         22  
B - Final
  9 Law, Jen J          SR Chicago-IL             58.27      58.36         20  
 10 Baratz, Hannah Q    FR Emory-GA               58.26      58.37         17  
 11 Lockman, Emma E     FR NYU-MR                 57.85      58.54         16  
 12 Singhaus, Kira      SR CMU-AM                 58.42      58.57         15  
 13 Sieffert, Paige E   SR CMU-AM                 58.86      59.05         14  
 14 McGrath, Katie J    SO NYU-MR                 58.96      59.09         13  
 15 Brickner, Charlie   FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.75      59.11         12  
 16 Kumaran, Bhavya L   FR CWRU                   58.95      59.33         11  
C - Final
 17 Robinson, Maddie C  FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.86      59.17          9  
 18 Ivey, Brooke S      FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.08      59.50          7  
 19 Wong, Anna          SO CMU-AM                 59.51      59.76          6  
 20 Caron, Allie M      FR CMU-AM               1:00.23    1:00.17          5  
 21 Bacigal, Corrine    SR CMU-AM               1:00.22    1:00.20          4  
 22 Hunt, Emily M       JR Chicago-IL           1:00.54    1:00.39          3  
 23 Saliba, Madison     FR Rochester-NI         1:00.58    1:01.17          2  
 24 Jordan, Shelby N    SO NYU-MR               1:00.33    1:01.44          1  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 55.22   2/16/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                          
 2015 Winner:   55.27             Emily Doerner, NYU                           
                54.12  A A Cut 2016
                56.72  Q 2015 Invited
                57.44  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       SO Chicago-IL             56.76      55.75 qQ     
  2 Thompson, Ellie S         SR Emory-GA               55.85      56.12 qQ     
  3 Li, May                   FR NYU-MR                 56.63      56.54 qQ     
  4 Liu, Claire K             JR Emory-GA               56.50      56.84 qB     
  5 Anderson, Katie M         SR Wash U. MO-MV          57.05      57.14 qB     
  6 Wall, Alison M            JR Chicago-IL             57.24      57.22 qB     
  7 Mestha, Suhan L           FR CWRU                   57.94      57.31 qB     
  8 Beasley, Sia T            SO Emory-GA               57.57      57.34 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockman, Emma E           FR NYU-MR                 59.20      57.85 q      
 10 Baratz, Hannah Q          FR Emory-GA               58.01      58.26 q      
 11 Law, Jen J                SR Chicago-IL           1:01.92      58.27 q      
 12 Singhaus, Kira            SR CMU-AM                 57.82      58.42 q      
 13 Brickner, Charlie K       FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.92      58.75 q      
 14 Sieffert, Paige E         SR CMU-AM                 59.23      58.86 q      
 15 Kumaran, Bhavya L         FR CWRU                 1:00.07      58.95 q      
 16 McGrath, Katie J          SO NYU-MR                 57.64      58.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ivey, Brooke S            FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.98      59.08 q      
 18 Wong, Anna                SO CMU-AM                 59.56      59.51 q      
 19 Robinson, Maddie C        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.24      59.86 q      
 20 Bacigal, Corrine          SR CMU-AM               1:00.25    1:00.22 q      
 21 Caron, Allie M            FR CMU-AM               1:00.12    1:00.23 q      
 22 Jordan, Shelby N          SO NYU-MR               1:00.22    1:00.33 q      
 23 Hunt, Emily M             JR Chicago-IL           1:03.72    1:00.54 q      
 24 Saliba, Madison           FR Rochester-NI         1:00.23    1:00.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herman, Julia             SO Rochester-NI         1:01.23    1:00.59        
 26 Schuett, Ashley M         FR CWRU                 1:02.16    1:01.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wong, Natalie             FR Rochester-NI         1:01.09    1:01.39        
 28 Kuhn, Amanda G            JR CMU-AM               1:00.52    1:02.42        
 29 Tu, Sherry                SO Brandeis-NE          1:04.83    1:02.58        
 30 Sheinhait, Amy M          SO Brandeis-NE          1:05.34    1:02.85        
 31 Siegel, Lindsey M         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.05    1:02.90        
 32 Laios, Cassandra T        SO CWRU                 1:00.46    1:03.04        
 33 Johannes, Jillian N       JR Rochester-NI         1:04.53    1:03.26        
 34 Taylor, Aila M            FR CWRU                 1:03.64    1:03.94        
 35 Swanson, Ellen            SR Rochester-NI         1:02.50    1:04.10        
 36 Damsky, Abby K            SO Brandeis-NE          1:07.16    1:06.34        
 37 Kolb, Morgan M            JR Brandeis-NE          1:11.44    1:10.44        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 49.38   2/14/2014 Ross A Spock, Emory                          
 2015 Winner:   49.74             Chad Moody, NYU                              
                48.00  A A Cut 2016
                49.72  Q 2015 Invited
                50.88  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moody, Chad H       SO NYU-MR                 49.81      49.96 B       32  
  2 Cooper, Mitchell O  JR Emory-GA               50.51      50.04 B       28  
  3 Chen, Zach Y        FR Emory-GA               51.09      50.97         27  
  4 Van Cleave, Kevin   FR Wash U. MO-MV          51.82      51.15         26  
  5 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL             51.60      51.31         25  
  6 Wang, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             51.08      51.44         24  
  7 Hardwick, Alex D    SO Emory-GA               51.65      51.58         23  
  8 Rogers, Matt B      FR Emory-GA               51.77      51.77         22  
B - Final
  9 Lum, Brandon J      FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.66      51.44         20  
 10 Scheuer, Jared R    SR Emory-GA               52.21      51.69         17  
 11 Mitchell, Dalton D  FR Chicago-IL             52.78      52.03         16  
 12 Trafton, Luke W     SO Chicago-IL             51.98      52.07         15  
 13 Louie, Ethan        JR NYU-MR                 51.85      52.12         14  
 14 Mehta, Sivan K      JR CMU-AM                 52.61      52.51         13  
 15 Lemay, Michael J    FR Chicago-IL             52.53      52.70         12  
 16 Betts, Adam T       SO NYU-MR                 52.02      52.95         11  
C - Final
 17 Rosenkranz, Erik    SO Rochester-NI           53.24      53.02          9  
 18 O'Laughlin, Alex P  JR NYU-MR                 53.93      53.54          7  
 19 Virgile, Connor     FR Rochester-NI           53.27      53.69          6  
 20 Feirouz, Eric       FR Rochester-NI           53.60      53.77          5  
 21 Pierce, Ben T       SO CMU-AM                 54.03      53.89          4  
 22 Jin, Jay F          SR CMU-AM                 53.55      54.08          3  
 23 Yao, Kaisen         SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.08      54.25          2  
 24 Chan, Cory          JR Rochester-NI           53.91      54.51          1  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 49.38   2/14/2014 Ross A Spock, Emory                          
 2015 Winner:   49.74             Chad Moody, NYU                              
                48.00  A A Cut 2016
                49.72  Q 2015 Invited
                50.88  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moody, Chad H             SO NYU-MR                 50.21      49.81 qB     
  2 Cooper, Mitchell O        JR Emory-GA               49.01      50.51 qB     
  3 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL             50.82      51.08 q      
  4 Chen, Zach Y              FR Emory-GA               51.09      51.09 q      
  5 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL             52.11      51.60 q      
  6 Hardwick, Alex D          SO Emory-GA               50.91      51.65 q      
  7 Rogers, Matt B            FR Emory-GA               50.89      51.77 q      
  8 Van Cleave, Kevin J       FR Wash U. MO-MV          51.71      51.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louie, Ethan              JR NYU-MR                 54.11      51.85 q      
 10 Trafton, Luke W           SO Chicago-IL             53.13      51.98 q      
 11 Betts, Adam T             SO NYU-MR                 49.64      52.02 q      
 12 Scheuer, Jared R          SR Emory-GA               51.41      52.21 q      
 13 Lemay, Michael J          FR Chicago-IL             52.84      52.53 q      
 14 Mehta, Sivan K            JR CMU-AM                 52.20      52.61 q      
 15 Lum, Brandon J            FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.48      52.66 q      
 16 Mitchell, Dalton D        FR Chicago-IL             53.44      52.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosenkranz, Erik          SO Rochester-NI           55.97      53.24 q      
 18 Virgile, Connor           FR Rochester-NI           54.27      53.27 q      
 19 Jin, Jay F                SR CMU-AM                 53.98      53.55 q      
 20 Feirouz, Eric             FR Rochester-NI           53.79      53.60 q      
 21 Chan, Cory                JR Rochester-NI           55.88      53.91 q      
 22 O'Laughlin, Alex P        JR NYU-MR                 54.22      53.93 q      
 23 Pierce, Ben T             SO CMU-AM                 53.36      54.03 q      
 24 Yao, Kaisen               SR Wash U. MO-MV          53.67      54.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dawson, Tj J              SO Wash U. MO-MV          57.98      54.24        
 26 Hsu, Jason                FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.38      54.30        
 26 Dibacco, Michael R        SO CMU-AM                 56.39      54.30        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tomko, John S             JR CWRU                   55.60      55.73        
 29 Okada da Silva, Vini      FR CWRU                   56.73      56.01        
 30 Weber, Eb P               JR Brandeis-NE            58.20      56.58        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 7:29.02   2/14/2014 Emory University                           
                         M. Bergh, C. McDermott, C. Bonfield, N. Larson    
 2015 Winner:   7:29.62             Emory University                           
                         J. Wawer, C. Cheng, R. Upton, N. Larson           
                7:38.74  Q 2015 Invited
                7:40.56  B B Cut 2016
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    7:26.13    7:28.54*Q       64  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L SO               2) Taylor, Meg R FR               
     3) Salmi, Ava H FR                 4) Bonfield, Carolyn E SR         
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      7:31.67    7:32.89 Q       56  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C SO            2) McAfee, Kristalyn M SR         
     3) Polries, Erin E JR              4) Collins, Marimac M JR          
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               7:37.08    7:33.46 Q       54  
     1) Wall, Alison M JR               2) Chu, Karen L SR                
     3) Browning, Cecile E FR           4) Eastman, Hannah FR             
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 7:36.75    7:43.90         52  
     1) Leung, Noel N FR                2) Lockman, Emma E FR             
     3) Wakabayashi, Grace E FR         4) Bergh, Hannah S SO             
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          7:48.87    7:47.62         50  
     1) St. John, Mary C SO             2) Ford, Miranda C SO             
     3) Shi, Emma Y SO                  4)                                
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             8:08.64    7:48.82         48  
     1) Wang, Hongjue SO                2) Selznick, Becca FR             
     3) Chen, Stephanie JR              4) Simon, Emily JR                
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             7:52.33    7:50.71         46  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L FR              2) Eurich, Jenny T SO             
     3) Holmberg, Kelsey R FR           4) Pakradooni, Rebecca K SR       
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 8:35.47    8:05.30         44  
     1) Murphy, Joanna R JR             2) Saar, Maya E SO                
     3) Sheinhait, Amy M SO             4) Herman, Kylie F FR             
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    7:30.87    7:35.58 Q       40  
     1) Upton, Rebecca J SO             2) Ong, Ming SO                   
     3) Fruge, Shelby A SO              4) Edwards, Phoebe W SO           
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               7:47.51    7:42.83         34  
     1) Wall, Megan E JR                2) Lopiano, Cara I JR             
     3) Stover, Simone T FR             4) Hu, Ciara T SR                 
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      7:43.70    7:47.28         32  
     1) Gan, Sophie S SR                2) Mansour, Emily A FR            
     3) Savage, Claire R JR             4) Ling, Alissa S SO              
 12 New York University-MR  'B'                 7:43.94    7:50.60         30  
     1) Driscoll, Annie E SO            2) Li, May FR                     
     3) Traub, Krista J SR              4) Yan, Serena SO                 
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          7:56.14    8:01.73         28  
     1) Smith, Cassidy N FR             2) Wong, Anna SO                  
     3) Kronfli, Natalie K JR           4) Marrese, Tiana M SO            
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             8:22.75    8:02.96         26  
     1) Minigell, Tess FR               2) Finnerty, Erin SR              
     3) Wong, Natalie FR                4) Enos, Jen N JR                 
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             8:10.72    8:11.41         24  
     1) Decker, Renee A FR              2) Mufti, Selena L JR             
     3) Gorski, Kaitlyn M SO            4) Loek, Rachael J SR             
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 6:41.95   2/13/2015 University of Chicago                      
                         J. Fowler, T. Meek, J. Simoneau, M. Veldman       
 2015 Winner:   6:41.95             University of Chicago                      
                         J. Fowler, T. Meek, J. Simoneau, M. Veldman       
                6:45.92  Q 2015 Invited
                6:48.52  B B Cut 2016
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             6:52.65    6:42.65 Q       64  
     1) Hamilton, Drew P SO             2) Tam, Aaron C SR                
     3) Hudgins, Oliver E SO            4) Henning, Andrew A JR           
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               6:49.42    6:42.82 Q       56  
     1) Novis, Keenan A FR              2) Meek, Thomas W SR              
     3) Farrell, Alexander FR           4) Simoneau, Jt T JR              
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                    6:51.69    6:45.61 Q       54  
     1) Baker, Christian J JR           2) Kohlman, Alex G FR             
     3) Cooper, Mitchell O JR           4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C JR      
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      6:46.17    6:48.31 B       52  
     1) Pek, Andrew C FR                2) Ellison, Andrew C JR           
     3) Zhu, Wending SO                 4) Morrell, Justin S JR           
  5 New York University-MR  'A'                 6:45.75    6:49.94         50  
     1) Kwarcinski, Timothy W SO        2) Oo, Ray H SR                   
     3) Kou, Timothy D SO               4) Phillips, Max L JR             
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          6:54.32    6:51.87         48  
     1) Riek, Mitchell Y FR             2) Geier, Steven M SR             
     3) Nielsen, Matthew Q SR           4) Dangremond, Jack E FR          
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             7:18.29    7:07.98         46  
     1) Feirouz, Eric FR                2) Schwinn, Elliot FR             
     3) Steve, Paul FR                  4) Sharkey, Dylan J SR            
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 7:39.68         DQ        
     1) Diamond, Zach M SO              2) Zitelny, Edan JR               
     3) Harada, Taku SO                 4) Braz, Cam J JR                 
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    6:52.46    6:52.84         40  
     1) Rogers, Matt B FR               2) Gordon, Tom B FR               
     3) Kolleck, Trey A FR              4) Zettlemoyer, Eagan J SR        
 10 New York University-MR  'B'                 6:57.33    6:57.41         34  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S FR          2) Wang, Daryl FR                 
     3) Haechler, Sean K SO             4) Louie, Ethan JR                
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               6:58.59    6:57.85         32  
     1) Park, Stephen M FR              2) Mitchell, Dalton D FR          
     3) Todd, Michael C FR              4) Trafton, Luke W SO             
 12 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      6:51.38    6:59.92         30  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J FR          2) Wheeler, Jordan C FR           
     3) Hsu, Jason FR                   4) Schneider, Grigg C JR          
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             7:03.85    7:03.07         28  
     1) Smith, Logan T SO               2) Schmidt, Brody B FR            
     3) Arne, Jason M SR                4) Pang, Aaron Y SO               
 14 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          7:08.86    7:09.68         26  
     1) Ferzacca, Dustin N JR           2) Taekman, Josh B SO             
     3) Healy, Edward W SO              4) Lance, Jack H FR               
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             7:50.07    7:12.83         24  
     1) Aronson, Danny FR               2) Villafranca, Evan FR           
     3) Virgile, Connor FR              4) Kenworthy, Alin SO             
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 16:48.38   2/20/2010 Liz Horvat, Emory                         
 2015 Winner:   16:54.47             McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg, Emory          
                16:28.07  A A Cut 2016
                17:14.43  Q 2015 Invited
                17:33.72  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Rebecca J    SO Emory-GA            16:49.42   16:52.71 Q       32  
  2 Zanolli, Nicole C   SO Wash U. MO-MV       17:06.47   16:59.73 Q       28  
  3 Fruge, Shelby A     SO Emory-GA            17:02.66   17:06.69 Q       27  
  4 Ong, Ming           SO Emory-GA                  NT   17:08.99 Q       26  
  5 Issa, Isabella M    SO Emory-GA            16:58.08   17:10.98 Q       25  
  6 Lopiano, Cara I     JR Chicago-IL          17:30.27   17:17.85 B       24  
  7 Wakabayashi, Grace  FR NYU-MR              17:24.10   17:22.91 B       23  
  8 Bonfield, Carolyn   SR Emory-GA            17:21.16   17:33.68 B       22  
  9 Enos, Jen N         JR Rochester-NI        17:46.29   17:38.64         20  
 10 Dorgan, Brenna J    JR NYU-MR              17:47.41   17:53.24         17  
 11 Polries, Erin E     JR Wash U. MO-MV       18:23.28   17:58.84         16  
 12 Ford, Miranda C     SO CMU-AM              18:00.65   18:01.13         15  
 13 Ling, Alissa S      SO Wash U. MO-MV       17:45.55   18:01.33         14  
 14 Murphy, Joanna R    JR Brandeis-NE         18:31.25   18:01.65         13  
 15 Minigell, Tess      FR Rochester-NI        18:09.12   18:03.98         12  
 16 Coughlin, Paige E   FR Wash U. MO-MV       17:55.99   18:05.25         11  
 17 Holmberg, Kelsey R  FR CWRU                18:11.28   18:27.20          9  
 18 Finnerty, Erin      SR Rochester-NI        18:58.53   18:39.95          7  
 19 Farnham, Madeleine  FR CWRU                18:36.92   18:43.58          6  
 20 Dowling, Jackie A   SR CWRU                19:10.61   18:48.10          5  
 21 Gorski, Kaitlyn M   SO CWRU                19:19.87   18:55.86          4  
 22 Dessart, Abby L     SO CWRU                19:35.67   19:13.51          3  
 23 Gaffney, Theresa M  SR Brandeis-NE         20:16.40   19:31.40          2  
 24 Konopka, Katie E    JR Rochester-NI        19:16.15   19:38.95          1  
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 15:26.52   2/15/2014 Zane Z Turpin, Wash U. MO                 
 2015 Winner:   15:36.22             Zane Turpin, Wash U. MO                   
                15:05.49  A A Cut 2016
                15:52.89  Q 2015 Invited
                16:16.65  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tom B       FR Emory-GA            15:35.09   15:36.56 Q       32  
  2 Dobben, Luke C      SR Wash U. MO-MV       16:00.35   15:38.35 Q       28  
  3 Baker, Christian J  JR Emory-GA            15:20.79   15:54.16 B       27  
  4 Ellison, Andrew C   JR Wash U. MO-MV       16:09.13   16:00.06 B       26  
  5 Erichsen, Keith W   FR CWRU                16:16.88   16:00.83 B       25  
  6 Morse, Jonathan P   FR Emory-GA            15:53.13   16:01.35 B       24  
  7 Schwinn, Elliot     FR Rochester-NI        16:14.59   16:02.26 B       23  
  8 Riek, Mitchell Y    FR CMU-AM              15:48.97   16:04.12 B       22  
  9 Hamilton, Drew P    SO CWRU                16:04.19   16:06.41 B       20  
 10 Copses, Henry P     SO Emory-GA            16:00.02   16:09.08 B       17  
 11 Varraveto, Matt P   FR Emory-GA            15:59.35   16:10.07 B       16  
 12 Merriman, David A   JR CWRU                16:15.85   16:18.41         15  
 13 Bennett, Landon St  SO Wash U. MO-MV       17:30.49   16:22.48         14  
 14 Lyn, Matthew M      FR NYU-MR              16:00.60   16:23.95         13  
 15 Wang, Daryl         FR NYU-MR              16:19.27   16:26.19         12  
 16 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  SR Emory-GA            16:21.50   16:28.89         11  
 17 Taekman, Josh B     SO CMU-AM              16:18.93   16:31.69          9  
 18 Zhu, Wending        SO Wash U. MO-MV       16:22.51   16:34.03          7  
 19 Ferzacca, Dustin N  JR CMU-AM              16:40.84   16:35.88          6  
 20 Lance, Jack H       FR CMU-AM              16:28.74   16:37.40          5  
 21 Anderson, Sean J    FR CMU-AM              16:56.79   16:43.73          4  
 22 Diamond, Zach M     SO Brandeis-NE         16:43.42   16:46.75          3  
 23 Esposito, Julien J  FR Chicago-IL          16:20.36   16:51.62          2  
 24 Schneider, Grigg C  JR Wash U. MO-MV       17:05.45   16:59.18          1  
 25 Gomez del Campo, F  SR CWRU                17:06.52   17:01.81        
 26 Weinstein, Ben M    JR Rochester-NI        18:00.21   17:31.70        
 27 Rubenstein, Jake R  SO CMU-AM              17:20.47   17:37.33        
 28 Scudere-Weiss, Sam  SO Brandeis-NE         19:33.52   19:04.93        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:00.75   2/18/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                        
 2015 Winner:   2:01.77             Cindy Cheng, Emory                         
                1:57.64  A A Cut 2016
                2:02.78  Q 2015 Invited
                2:04.63  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Cindy L      SO Emory-GA             2:02.90    1:59.46*Q       32  
  2 Wall, Alison M      JR Chicago-IL           2:01.46    2:00.37*Q       28  
  3 Thompson, Ellie S   SR Emory-GA             2:03.01    2:00.67*Q       27  
  4 Anderson, Katie M   SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.13    2:02.70 Q       26  
  5 Salmi, Ava H        FR Emory-GA             2:02.21    2:03.26 B       25  
  6 Mestha, Suhan L     FR CWRU                 2:03.49    2:03.56 B       24  
  7 Beasley, Sia T      SO Emory-GA             2:05.64    2:05.15         23  
  8 Lockman, Emma E     FR NYU-MR               2:05.39    2:05.93         22  
B - Final
  9 Shi, Emma Y         SO CMU-AM               2:08.14    2:05.03         20  
 10 Sieffert, Paige E   SR CMU-AM               2:08.60    2:07.48         17  
 11 Brickner, Charlie   FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.29    2:07.64         16  
 12 Singhaus, Kira      SR CMU-AM               2:09.56    2:08.17         15  
 13 Ivey, Brooke S      FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.39    2:08.55         14  
 14 Caron, Allie M      FR CMU-AM               2:09.37    2:10.39         13  
 15 Bacigal, Corrine    SR CMU-AM               2:07.91    2:11.13         12  
 16 Bischoff, Melissa   SO Chicago-IL           2:09.04    2:11.43         11  
C - Final
 17 O'Grady, Niamh S    SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.08    2:06.26          9  
 18 Mai, Alison B       SO Emory-GA             2:09.68    2:07.02          7  
 19 Kumaran, Bhavya L   FR CWRU                 2:10.96    2:08.24          6  
 20 Saliba, Madison     FR Rochester-NI         2:11.52    2:09.53          5  
 21 McGrath, Katie J    SO NYU-MR               2:11.94    2:09.60          4  
 22 Hunt, Emily M       JR Chicago-IL           2:11.88    2:10.01          3  
 23 Wong, Anna          SO CMU-AM               2:10.94    2:10.30          2  
 24 Laios, Cassandra T  SO CWRU                 2:12.41    2:13.63          1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:00.75   2/18/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                        
 2015 Winner:   2:01.77             Cindy Cheng, Emory                         
                1:57.64  A A Cut 2016
                2:02.78  Q 2015 Invited
                2:04.63  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall, Alison M            JR Chicago-IL           2:02.49    2:01.46 qQ     
  2 Anderson, Katie M         SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.79    2:02.13 qQ     
  3 Salmi, Ava H              FR Emory-GA             2:03.23    2:02.21 qQ     
  4 Cheng, Cindy L            SO Emory-GA             2:02.65    2:02.90 qB     
  5 Thompson, Ellie S         SR Emory-GA             2:01.04    2:03.01 qB     
  6 Mestha, Suhan L           FR CWRU                 2:04.61    2:03.49 qB     
  7 Lockman, Emma E           FR NYU-MR               2:06.63    2:05.39 q      
  8 Beasley, Sia T            SO Emory-GA             2:04.55    2:05.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brickner, Charlie K       FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.20    2:07.29 q      
 10 Bacigal, Corrine          SR CMU-AM               2:07.44    2:07.91 q      
 11 Shi, Emma Y               SO CMU-AM               2:12.71    2:08.14 q      
 12 Ivey, Brooke S            FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.50    2:08.39 q      
 13 Sieffert, Paige E         SR CMU-AM               2:07.23    2:08.60 q      
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       SO Chicago-IL           2:09.61    2:09.04 q      
 15 Caron, Allie M            FR CMU-AM               2:07.78    2:09.37 q      
 16 Singhaus, Kira            SR CMU-AM               2:07.04    2:09.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mai, Alison B             SO Emory-GA             2:06.14    2:09.68 q      
 18 Wong, Anna                SO CMU-AM               2:15.98    2:10.94 q      
 19 Kumaran, Bhavya L         FR CWRU                 2:09.75    2:10.96 q      
 20 O'Grady, Niamh S          SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.78    2:11.08 q      
 21 Saliba, Madison           FR Rochester-NI         2:10.75    2:11.52 q      
 22 Hunt, Emily M             JR Chicago-IL           2:12.69    2:11.88 q      
 23 McGrath, Katie J          SO NYU-MR               2:08.14    2:11.94 q      
 24 Laios, Cassandra T        SO CWRU                 2:11.41    2:12.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herman, Julia             SO Rochester-NI         2:11.16    2:12.42        
 26 Siegel, Lindsey M         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:18.12    2:15.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mufti, Selena L           JR CWRU                 2:13.66    2:15.34        
 28 Hans, Channing O          SO NYU-MR               2:14.57    2:15.45        
 29 Johannes, Jillian N       JR Rochester-NI         2:17.27    2:16.22        
 30 Schuett, Ashley M         FR CWRU                 2:16.45    2:17.52        
 31 Greer, Sabrina Y          FR Brandeis-NE          2:28.93    2:18.05        
 32 Swanson, Ellen            SR Rochester-NI         2:17.91    2:18.98        
 33 Laborio, Fay S            SR Brandeis-NE          2:23.51    2:19.48        
 34 Damsky, Abby K            SO Brandeis-NE          2:25.11    2:25.00        
 35 Kolb, Morgan M            JR Brandeis-NE          2:35.56    2:33.28        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:49.28   2/14/2004 Brian McCarthy, Carnegie Mellon            
 2015 Winner:   1:49.76             Jared Scheuer, Emory                       
                1:44.47  A A Cut 2016
                1:48.74  Q 2015 Invited
                1:51.73  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheuer, Jared R    SR Emory-GA             1:48.99    1:49.38 B       32  
  2 Van Cleave, Kevin   FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.07    1:49.54 B       28  
  3 Hudgins, Oliver E   SO CWRU                 1:51.77    1:50.00 B       27  
  4 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL           1:51.17    1:50.56 B       26  
  5 Chen, Zach Y        FR Emory-GA             1:50.91    1:50.95 B       25  
  6 Cooper, Mitchell O  JR Emory-GA             1:52.69    1:51.86         24  
  7 Lemay, Michael J    FR Chicago-IL           1:51.70    1:52.10         23  
  8 Rogers, Matt B      FR Emory-GA             1:52.02    1:52.38         22  
B - Final
  9 Wang, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:53.99    1:52.80         20  
 10 Louie, Ethan        JR NYU-MR               1:52.92    1:53.58         17  
 11 Virgile, Connor     FR Rochester-NI         1:56.40    1:55.42         16  
 12 Betts, Adam T       SO NYU-MR               1:54.77    1:55.68         15  
 13 O'Laughlin, Alex P  JR NYU-MR               1:55.25    1:55.73         14  
 14 Geier, Steven M     SR CMU-AM               1:55.40    1:55.81         13  
 15 Maxian, Ondrej S    SO CWRU                 1:55.47    1:55.89         12  
 16 Petrella, RJ W      SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.34    1:56.92         11  
C - Final
 17 Trafton, Luke W     SO Chicago-IL           1:56.50    1:54.47          9  
 18 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis-NE          1:56.82    1:55.23          7  
 19 Dibacco, Michael R  SO CMU-AM               1:57.29    1:56.12          6  
 20 Feirouz, Eric       FR Rochester-NI         1:57.12    1:56.44          5  
 21 Kwarcinski, Timoth  SO NYU-MR               1:59.50    1:57.49          4  
 22 Jin, Jay F          SR CMU-AM               1:58.01    1:58.02          3  
 23 Kenworthy, Alin     SO Rochester-NI         1:58.16    1:58.16          2  
 24 Rodman, Jack        SO Chicago-IL           1:59.33    1:59.65          1  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:49.28   2/14/2004 Brian McCarthy, Carnegie Mellon            
 2015 Winner:   1:49.76             Jared Scheuer, Emory                       
                1:44.47  A A Cut 2016
                1:48.74  Q 2015 Invited
                1:51.73  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheuer, Jared R          SR Emory-GA             1:49.23    1:48.99*qB     
  2 Chen, Zach Y              FR Emory-GA             1:50.06    1:50.91 qB     
  3 Van Cleave, Kevin J       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.86    1:51.07 qB     
  4 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL           1:50.93    1:51.17 qB     
  5 Lemay, Michael J          FR Chicago-IL           1:52.11    1:51.70 qB     
  6 Hudgins, Oliver E         SO CWRU                 1:52.41    1:51.77 q      
  7 Rogers, Matt B            FR Emory-GA             1:51.17    1:52.02 q      
  8 Cooper, Mitchell O        JR Emory-GA             1:48.64    1:52.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louie, Ethan              JR NYU-MR               1:58.66    1:52.92 q      
 10 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL           1:53.21    1:53.99 q      
 11 Betts, Adam T             SO NYU-MR               1:49.00    1:54.77 q      
 12 O'Laughlin, Alex P        JR NYU-MR               1:53.58    1:55.25 q      
 13 Geier, Steven M           SR CMU-AM               1:54.41    1:55.40 q      
 14 Maxian, Ondrej S          SO CWRU                 1:55.57    1:55.47 q      
 15 Petrella, RJ W            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.21    1:56.34 q      
 16 Virgile, Connor           FR Rochester-NI         1:59.07    1:56.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trafton, Luke W           SO Chicago-IL           1:58.81    1:56.50 q      
 18 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis-NE          1:59.42    1:56.82 q      
 19 Feirouz, Eric             FR Rochester-NI         1:55.17    1:57.12 q      
 20 Dibacco, Michael R        SO CMU-AM               2:01.33    1:57.29 q      
 21 Jin, Jay F                SR CMU-AM               1:59.65    1:58.01 q      
 22 Kenworthy, Alin           SO Rochester-NI         2:03.71    1:58.16 q      
 23 Rodman, Jack              SO Chicago-IL           2:09.60    1:59.33 q      
 24 Kwarcinski, Timothy W     SO NYU-MR               1:56.55    1:59.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tomko, John S             JR CWRU                 2:00.02    2:00.97        
 26 Pierce, Ben T             SO CMU-AM               1:55.99    2:02.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chan, Cory                JR Rochester-NI         2:04.51    2:02.90        
 28 Okada da Silva, Vini      FR CWRU                 2:06.15    2:03.70        
 29 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis-NE          2:05.54    2:06.00        
 30 Miller, Broc              FR Rochester-NI         2:14.12    2:08.03        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 50.55   2/20/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                           
 2015 Winner:   50.58             Nancy Larson, Emory                          
                49.65  A A Cut 2016
                51.54  Q 2015 Invited
                52.14  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona L       FR Emory-GA               50.65      50.14*Q       32  
  2 Sanchez-Aizcorbe,   JR Emory-GA               51.56      51.25 Q       28  
  3 Taylor, Meg R       FR Emory-GA               52.18      51.61 B       27  
  4 Scheidl, Maya W     JR Chicago-IL             51.23      51.67 B       26  
  5 Kitze, Isabelle L   SO NYU-MR                 51.63      51.86 B       25  
  6 Sapp, Lauren O      FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.41      52.03 B       24  
  7 Collins, Marimac M  JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.39      52.24         23  
  8 Liu, Claire K       JR Emory-GA               52.20      52.41         22  
B - Final
  9 Leung, Noel N       FR NYU-MR                 52.70      51.80 B       20  
 10 Bergh, Hannah S     SO NYU-MR                 52.86      52.37         16.5
 10 Luan, Vicky         SR Rochester-NI           53.33      52.37         16.5
 12 McAfee, Kristalyn   SR Wash U. MO-MV          52.44      52.38         15  
 13 Traub, Krista J     SR NYU-MR                 52.93      52.59         14  
 14 Savage, Claire R    JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.70      53.09         13  
 15 Kirkby, Allison K   JR CMU-AM                 52.87      53.12         12  
 16 Browning, Cecile E  FR Chicago-IL             53.29      53.34         11  
C - Final
 17 Wick, Daria L       FR Chicago-IL             53.73      52.83          9  
 18 Suzuka, Shieri      JR CMU-AM                 53.73      52.99          7  
 19 Baratz, Hannah Q    FR Emory-GA               53.65      53.14          6  
 20 Yan, Serena         SO NYU-MR                 54.03      53.22          5  
 21 Stone, Sarah K      FR NYU-MR                 53.34      53.41          4  
 22 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL             53.71      53.46          3  
 23 Simon, Emily        JR Rochester-NI           53.99      53.79          2  
 24 Mansour, Emily A    FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.60      54.17          1  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 50.55   2/20/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                           
 2015 Winner:   50.58             Nancy Larson, Emory                          
                49.65  A A Cut 2016
                51.54  Q 2015 Invited
                52.14  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona L             FR Emory-GA               50.93      50.65 qQ     
  2 Scheidl, Maya W           JR Chicago-IL             51.69      51.23 qQ     
  3 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  JR Emory-GA               52.49      51.56 qB     
  4 Kitze, Isabelle L         SO NYU-MR                 51.68      51.63 qB     
  5 Taylor, Meg R             FR Emory-GA               51.58      52.18 q      
  6 Liu, Claire K             JR Emory-GA               51.75      52.20 q      
  7 Collins, Marimac M        JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.17      52.39 q      
  8 Sapp, Lauren O            FR Wash U. MO-MV          51.81      52.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAfee, Kristalyn M       SR Wash U. MO-MV          52.15      52.44 q      
 10 Leung, Noel N             FR NYU-MR                 51.00      52.70 q      
 10 Savage, Claire R          JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.37      52.70 q      
 12 Bergh, Hannah S           SO NYU-MR                 56.78      52.86 q      
 13 Kirkby, Allison K         JR CMU-AM                 52.95      52.87 q      
 14 Traub, Krista J           SR NYU-MR                 52.60      52.93 q      
 15 Browning, Cecile E        FR Chicago-IL             55.10      53.29 q      
 16 Luan, Vicky               SR Rochester-NI           53.57      53.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stone, Sarah K            FR NYU-MR                 52.83      53.34 q      
 18 Mansour, Emily A          FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.83      53.60 q      
 19 Baratz, Hannah Q          FR Emory-GA               53.37      53.65 q      
 20 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     FR Chicago-IL             52.91      53.71 q      
 21 Suzuka, Shieri            JR CMU-AM                 55.28      53.73 q      
 21 Wick, Daria L             FR Chicago-IL             53.15      53.73 q      
 23 Simon, Emily              JR Rochester-NI           53.06      53.99 q      
 24 Yan, Serena               SO NYU-MR                 54.75      54.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Hongjue             SO Rochester-NI           55.28      54.06        
 26 Selznick, Becca           FR Rochester-NI           53.86      54.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eurich, Jenny T           SO CWRU                   53.51      54.10        
 28 Moore, Inez M             SO CWRU                   54.47      54.53        
 29 Ho, Jessie S              JR Chicago-IL             54.40      54.57        
 30 Wong, Natalie             FR Rochester-NI           54.32      54.72        
 31 Homack, Lauren E          FR CWRU                   55.34      54.83        
 32 Anderson, Amelia J        FR Emory-GA               52.04      54.94        
 33 Chen, Stephanie           JR Rochester-NI           55.22      54.95        
 34 Kuhn, Amanda G            JR CMU-AM                 55.79      54.97        
 35 Kennon, Isabel            FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.35      55.06        
 36 Robinson, Maddie C        FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.96      55.13        
 37 Marrese, Tiana M          SO CMU-AM                 53.93      55.46        
 38 Sheinhait, Amy M          SO Brandeis-NE            57.83      55.51        
 39 Decker, Renee A           FR CWRU                   55.08      55.62        
 40 Harris, Jenna R           SR Chicago-IL             55.27      55.66        
 41 Taylor, Aila M            FR CWRU                   55.48      56.02        
 42 Traub, Ariana M           SO Brandeis-NE            57.52      56.37        
 43 Saar, Maya E              SO Brandeis-NE          1:00.32      58.08        
 44 Damsky, Abby K            SO Brandeis-NE            59.10      59.57        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 44.78   2/14/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
 2015 Winner:   44.85             Justin Morrell, Wash U. MO                   
                43.66  A A Cut 2016
                45.25  Q 2015 Invited
                45.62  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas W      SR Chicago-IL             45.18      44.69*Q       32  
  2 Farrell, Alexander  FR Chicago-IL             45.22      45.12 Q       28  
  3 Kolleck, Trey A     FR Emory-GA               45.86      45.36 B       27  
  4 Brown, Ross J       SO Wash U. MO-MV          45.92      45.46 B       26  
  5 Hardwick, Alex D    SO Emory-GA               45.65      45.47 B       25  
  6 Oo, Ray H           SR NYU-MR                 45.56      45.61 B       24  
  7 Morrell, Justin S   JR Wash U. MO-MV          45.78      45.72         23  
  8 Zemering, Gunnar    SO Rochester-NI           45.67      45.79         22  
B - Final
  9 Veldman, Matthew J  SR Chicago-IL             46.40      45.76         20  
 10 Kohlman, Alex G     FR Emory-GA               46.41      46.05         17  
 11 Burdette-Sapp, Hay  JR Emory-GA               46.41      46.32         16  
 12 Baron, Joseph       SO NYU-MR                 46.12      46.46         15  
 13 Dangremond, Jack E  FR CMU-AM                 46.45      46.50         14  
 14 Simoneau, Jt T      JR Chicago-IL             46.59      46.67         13  
 15 Pek, Andrew C       FR Wash U. MO-MV          46.78      46.70         12  
 16 Schwartz, Aaron J   SO Emory-GA               46.78      46.71         11  
C - Final
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel   FR NYU-MR                 47.18      46.20          9  
 18 Phillips, Max L     JR NYU-MR                 47.00      46.57          7  
 19 Delbuono, Joseph D  FR NYU-MR                 47.26      46.99          6  
 20 Dawson, Tj J        SO Wash U. MO-MV          47.04      47.02          5  
 21 Henning, Andrew A   JR CWRU                   47.63      47.34          4  
 22 Reid, Jacob         SR Rochester-NI           47.57      47.59          3  
 23 Kerbel, Elliott J   SR CWRU                   47.53      47.62          2  
 24 Fallon, Sean        SO Wash U. MO-MV          47.86      47.72          1  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 44.78   2/14/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
 2015 Winner:   44.85             Justin Morrell, Wash U. MO                   
                43.66  A A Cut 2016
                45.25  Q 2015 Invited
                45.62  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meek, Thomas W            SR Chicago-IL             44.94      45.18 qQ     
  2 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL             45.12      45.22 qQ     
  3 Oo, Ray H                 SR NYU-MR                 45.71      45.56 qB     
  4 Hardwick, Alex D          SO Emory-GA               44.88      45.65 q      
  5 Zemering, Gunnar          SO Rochester-NI           45.86      45.67 q      
  6 Morrell, Justin S         JR Wash U. MO-MV          45.70      45.78 q      
  7 Kolleck, Trey A           FR Emory-GA               45.64      45.86 q      
  8 Brown, Ross J             SO Wash U. MO-MV          45.74      45.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baron, Joseph             SO NYU-MR                 46.18      46.12 q      
 10 Veldman, Matthew J        SR Chicago-IL             49.38      46.40 q      
 11 Kohlman, Alex G           FR Emory-GA               46.82      46.41 q      
 11 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    JR Emory-GA               45.48      46.41 q      
 13 Dangremond, Jack E        FR CMU-AM                 46.55      46.45 q      
 14 Simoneau, Jt T            JR Chicago-IL             46.59      46.59 q      
 15 Pek, Andrew C             FR Wash U. MO-MV          46.73      46.78 q      
 15 Schwartz, Aaron J         SO Emory-GA               46.55      46.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Max L           JR NYU-MR                 47.20      47.00 q      
 18 Dawson, Tj J              SO Wash U. MO-MV          46.70      47.04 q      
 19 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       FR NYU-MR                 46.97      47.18 q      
 20 Delbuono, Joseph D        FR NYU-MR                 46.58      47.26 q      
 21 Kerbel, Elliott J         SR CWRU                   47.62      47.53 q      
 22 Reid, Jacob               SR Rochester-NI           49.87      47.57 q      
 23 Henning, Andrew A         JR CWRU                   47.94      47.63 q      
 24 Fallon, Sean              SO Wash U. MO-MV          47.21      47.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mehta, Sivan K            JR CMU-AM                 47.70     J47.86        
 26 Park, Stephen M           FR Chicago-IL             47.94      48.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ruan, Nicholas            FR NYU-MR                 47.74      48.06        
 28 Arne, Jason M             SR CWRU                   48.89      48.29        
 29 Yao, Kaisen               SR Wash U. MO-MV          48.36      48.41        
 30 Braz, Cam J               JR Brandeis-NE            49.66      48.48        
 31 Mitchell, Dalton D        FR Chicago-IL             49.65      48.74        
 32 Brewer, AJ J              JR Rochester-NI           49.50      48.75        
 33 Robinson, Joey W          SR CMU-AM                 48.17      48.91        
 33 David, Alec R             SR CWRU                   47.55      48.91        
 35 Villafranca, Evan         FR Rochester-NI           49.50      49.00        
 35 Sharkey, Dylan J          SR Rochester-NI           48.07      49.00        
 35 Aronson, Danny            FR Rochester-NI           49.10      49.00        
 38 Berger, Ryan J            JR Rochester-NI           48.95      49.58        
 39 Thom, Evan J              SO Brandeis-NE            51.12      50.20        
 40 Baker, Andrew J           SO Brandeis-NE          1:03.12    1:00.21        
 -- Moody, Chad H             SO NYU-MR                 45.47         DQ        
 
Event 32S  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 44.78   2/14/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                43.66  A A Cut 2016
                45.25  Q 2015 Invited
                45.62  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fallon, Sean              SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      47.37        
  2 Mehta, Sivan K            JR CMU-AM                    NT      47.50        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:16.68   2/15/2014 Lizzie B Aronoff, Emory                    
 2015 Winner:   2:17.16             Lizzie Aronoff, Emory                      
                2:14.58  A A Cut 2016
                2:20.58  Q 2015 Invited
                2:23.03  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aronoff, Lizzie B   SR Emory-GA             2:20.01    2:15.67*Q       32  
  2 Daniels, Ashley N   FR Emory-GA             2:21.39    2:18.95 Q       28  
  3 Gan, Sophie S       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:20.26    2:19.61 Q       27  
  4 Hochstedler, Kim A  SO CMU-AM               2:23.21    2:21.95 B       26  
  5 Gibbs, Elise E      JR NYU-MR               2:22.99    2:22.33 B       25  
  6 McDermott, Christi  FR NYU-MR               2:24.06    2:24.08         24  
  7 Wall, Megan E       JR Chicago-IL           2:25.00    2:24.33         23  
  8 Munger, Rachel      SO NYU-MR               2:24.01    2:25.28         22  
B - Final
  9 Corley, Ashley      JR NYU-MR               2:26.35    2:24.88         20  
 10 Russoniello, Erin   FR NYU-MR               2:26.64    2:24.93         17  
 11 Veech, Alex M       JR Rochester-NI         2:28.47    2:25.61         16  
 12 Smith, Cassidy N    FR CMU-AM               2:29.51    2:26.21         15  
 13 Cox, Maggie N       FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:28.54    2:26.98         14  
 14 Stover, Simone T    FR Chicago-IL           2:27.87    2:26.99         13  
 15 Hartje, Amelia A    FR Emory-GA             2:28.60    2:28.15         12  
 16 Madden, Emma R      SO Chicago-IL           2:29.70    2:33.80         11  
C - Final
 17 Miao, Hera          FR CMU-AM               2:31.14    2:29.25          9  
 18 Wang, Felicia R     SR CMU-AM               2:30.96    2:30.97          7  
 19 Atwood, Julia K     SR CMU-AM               2:31.69    2:31.26          6  
 20 Simoneau, Lexie M   FR CWRU                 2:30.64    2:31.55          5  
 21 Lisbon, Kelsey      SR Rochester-NI         2:35.27    2:35.50          4  
 22 Such, Kristen R     FR Chicago-IL           2:38.20    2:37.55          3  
 23 Drohosky, Alli J    FR CWRU                 2:37.68    2:38.91          2  
 24 Khiraoui, Noora A   FR CWRU                 2:39.43    2:40.91          1  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:16.68   2/15/2014 Lizzie B Aronoff, Emory                    
 2015 Winner:   2:17.16             Lizzie Aronoff, Emory                      
                2:14.58  A A Cut 2016
                2:20.58  Q 2015 Invited
                2:23.03  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aronoff, Lizzie B         SR Emory-GA             2:16.14    2:20.01 qQ     
  2 Gan, Sophie S             SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:20.20    2:20.26 qQ     
  3 Daniels, Ashley N         FR Emory-GA             2:20.06    2:21.39 qB     
  4 Gibbs, Elise E            JR NYU-MR               2:18.88    2:22.99 qB     
  5 Hochstedler, Kim A        SO CMU-AM               2:25.19    2:23.21 q      
  6 Munger, Rachel            SO NYU-MR               2:23.62    2:24.01 q      
  7 McDermott, Christina      FR NYU-MR               2:21.86    2:24.06 q      
  8 Wall, Megan E             JR Chicago-IL           2:27.26    2:25.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corley, Ashley            JR NYU-MR               2:26.36    2:26.35 q      
 10 Russoniello, Erin B       FR NYU-MR               2:24.93    2:26.64 q      
 11 Stover, Simone T          FR Chicago-IL           2:30.99    2:27.87 q      
 12 Veech, Alex M             JR Rochester-NI         2:26.36    2:28.47 q      
 13 Cox, Maggie N             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:27.28    2:28.54 q      
 14 Hartje, Amelia A          FR Emory-GA             2:28.80    2:28.60 q      
 15 Smith, Cassidy N          FR CMU-AM               2:26.94    2:29.51 q      
 16 Madden, Emma R            SO Chicago-IL           2:32.84    2:29.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simoneau, Lexie M         FR CWRU                 2:31.13    2:30.64 q      
 18 Wang, Felicia R           SR CMU-AM               2:31.56    2:30.96 q      
 19 Miao, Hera                FR CMU-AM               2:31.96    2:31.14 q      
 20 Kronfli, Natalie K        JR CMU-AM               2:26.68    2:31.26 q      
 21 Atwood, Julia K           SR CMU-AM               2:35.02    2:31.69 q      
 22 Lisbon, Kelsey            SR Rochester-NI         2:38.53    2:35.27 q      
 23 Drohosky, Alli J          FR CWRU                 2:33.07    2:37.68 q      
 24 Such, Kristen R           FR Chicago-IL           2:34.94    2:38.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khiraoui, Noora A         FR CWRU                 2:34.61    2:39.43        
 26 Greer, Sabrina Y          FR Brandeis-NE          2:46.66    2:39.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kopp, Anna                SO Rochester-NI         2:43.75    2:40.14        
 -- Fein, Audrey M            FR Brandeis-NE          2:58.07         DQ        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:00.20   2/14/2015 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
 2015 Winner:   2:00.20             Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
                1:56.59  A A Cut 2016
                2:02.60  Q 2015 Invited
                2:05.58  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lagieski, Michael   JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.66    2:01.68 Q       32  
  2 Kou, Timothy D      SO NYU-MR               2:06.19    2:02.38 Q       28  
  3 Taylor, James L     SR Chicago-IL           2:03.32    2:04.29 B       27  
  4 Lichtefeld, Chandl  SO Emory-GA             2:06.05    2:04.57 B       26  
  5 Brekke, Martin      SO NYU-MR               2:04.61    2:04.76 B       25  
  6 Frerichs, Reese P   JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.26    2:04.97 B       24  
  7 Jay, Brian A        JR CMU-AM               2:05.52    2:05.45 B       23  
  8 Chu, Winston P      FR CMU-AM               2:05.48    2:07.59         22  
B - Final
  9 Hensen, Reid T      FR NYU-MR               2:07.28    2:05.55 B       20  
 10 Novis, Keenan A     FR Chicago-IL           2:07.26    2:05.59         17  
 11 Lee, Rolland        JR Chicago-IL           2:06.78    2:07.04         16  
 12 Nielsen, Matthew Q  SR CMU-AM               2:08.43    2:07.50         15  
 13 Dionisopoulos, Nic  FR NYU-MR               2:08.50    2:08.39         14  
 14 Cardwell, Max C     FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.76    2:09.82         13  
 15 Parker, Jacob       JR NYU-MR               2:07.83    2:09.91         12  
 16 Rose, Evan N        SO CWRU                 2:08.67    2:10.80         11  
C - Final
 17 Copses, John P      SO Emory-GA             2:09.14    2:07.14          9  
 18 Hardy, Carter F     FR Emory-GA             2:10.20    2:08.40          7  
 19 Grenon, Michael R   SO Emory-GA             2:09.62    2:08.50          6  
 20 Wu, Matt J          SR Emory-GA             2:09.71    2:08.57          5  
 21 Schmidt, Brody B    FR CWRU                 2:10.56    2:09.67          4  
 22 Podniesinski, Pete  SR CMU-AM               2:09.58    2:09.95          3  
 23 Sebuktekin, Bora A  JR CMU-AM               2:10.50    2:10.69          2  
 24 Chu, Matt S         SO CMU-AM               2:10.22    2:10.72          1  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:00.20   2/14/2015 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
 2015 Winner:   2:00.20             Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
                1:56.59  A A Cut 2016
                2:02.60  Q 2015 Invited
                2:05.58  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, James L           SR Chicago-IL           2:14.68    2:03.32 qB     
  2 Brekke, Martin            SO NYU-MR               2:06.45    2:04.61 qB     
  3 Lagieski, Michael J       JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.45    2:04.66 qB     
  4 Frerichs, Reese P         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.84    2:05.26 qB     
  5 Tollen, Cooper T          SO Emory-GA             2:04.82    2:05.37 qB     
  6 Chu, Winston P            FR CMU-AM               2:09.12    2:05.48 qB     
  7 Jay, Brian A              JR CMU-AM               2:04.32    2:05.52 qB     
  8 Lichtefeld, Chandler H    SO Emory-GA             2:04.51    2:06.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kou, Timothy D            SO NYU-MR               2:01.51    2:06.19 q      
 10 Lee, Rolland              JR Chicago-IL           2:08.18    2:06.78 q      
 11 Novis, Keenan A           FR Chicago-IL           2:07.97    2:07.26 q      
 12 Hensen, Reid T            FR NYU-MR               2:04.16    2:07.28 q      
 13 Parker, Jacob             JR NYU-MR               2:06.80    2:07.83 q      
 14 Nielsen, Matthew Q        SR CMU-AM               2:13.58    2:08.43 q      
 15 Dionisopoulos, Nick P     FR NYU-MR               2:07.25    2:08.50 q      
 16 Rose, Evan N              SO CWRU                 2:10.33    2:08.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cardwell, Max C           FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.48    2:08.76 q      
 18 Copses, John P            SO Emory-GA             2:06.65    2:09.14 q      
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     SR CMU-AM               2:07.50    2:09.58 q      
 20 Grenon, Michael R         SO Emory-GA             2:09.28    2:09.62 q      
 21 Wu, Matt J                SR Emory-GA             2:12.42    2:09.71 q      
 22 Hardy, Carter F           FR Emory-GA             2:09.62    2:10.20 q      
 23 Chu, Matt S               SO CMU-AM               2:12.54    2:10.22 q      
 24 Sebuktekin, Bora A        JR CMU-AM               2:11.19    2:10.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmidt, Brody B          FR CWRU                 2:11.75    2:10.56        
 26 Kilbane, John T           SO CWRU                 2:10.48    2:11.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bischoff, Kent A          SR Chicago-IL           2:12.50    2:11.51        
 28 Fan, Arlen                SO Rochester-NI         2:16.75    2:11.53        
 29 Milani, Adib S            SO Brandeis-NE          2:18.46    2:12.54        
 30 Markey, Miles             FR Rochester-NI         2:17.43    2:15.06        
 31 Myers, Dan                SO Rochester-NI         2:17.24    2:15.47        
 32 Homere, Andrew J          SR Chicago-IL           2:18.88    2:15.60        
 33 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis-NE          2:24.56    2:15.93        
 34 Avrutsky, Rich L          SO Brandeis-NE          2:27.50    2:19.38        
 35 Howes, Andrew M           SR CWRU                 2:19.37    2:20.43        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:01.52   2/14/2015 McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg, Emory           
 2015 Winner:   2:02.46             Rebecca Upton, Emory                       
                1:56.90  A A Cut 2016
                2:04.34  Q 2015 Invited
                2:07.58  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stadermann, Amanda  SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.62    2:01.54 Q       32  
  2 Campbell, Megan L   SO Emory-GA             2:04.19    2:05.00 B       28  
  3 St. John, Mary C    SO CMU-AM               2:08.12    2:05.49 B       27  
  4 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           2:05.94    2:05.99 B       26  
  5 Edwards, Phoebe W   SO Emory-GA             2:07.12    2:06.82 B       25  
  6 Hu, Ciara T         SR Chicago-IL           2:07.69    2:06.88 B       24  
  7 Fruge, Shelby A     SO Emory-GA             2:07.79    2:07.96         23  
  8 Pakradooni, Rebecc  SR CWRU                 2:07.93    2:09.29         22  
B - Final
  9 Rafferty-Millett,   SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.56    2:07.95         20  
 10 Cahalan, Shannon    FR Rochester-NI         2:11.40    2:08.95         17  
 11 Hollenbeck, Katie   FR NYU-MR               2:08.65    2:08.98         16  
 12 Driscoll, Annie E   SO NYU-MR               2:09.82    2:09.18         15  
 13 Wong, Sydney S      SO Chicago-IL           2:11.27    2:09.39         14  
 14 Jordan, Shelby N    SO NYU-MR               2:11.33    2:10.02         13  
 15 Thayer, Annie       SO Rochester-NI         2:11.73    2:10.24         12  
 16 Carlos, Lauren E    JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.20    2:10.61         11  
C - Final
 17 Winget, Sarah E     SO CMU-AM               2:15.10    2:10.68          9  
 18 Farnham, Madeleine  FR CWRU                 2:13.05    2:11.29          7  
 19 Loek, Rachael J     SR CWRU                 2:12.65    2:11.80          6  
 20 Herman, Kylie F     FR Brandeis-NE          2:16.68    2:13.65          5  
 21 Mucci, Anna         JR Rochester-NI         2:14.71    2:13.68          4  
 22 Li, May             FR NYU-MR               2:14.89    2:15.03          3  
 23 Johnson, Taylor N   SO CWRU                 2:16.78    2:16.99          2  
 24 Dorgan, Brenna J    JR NYU-MR               2:15.96    2:17.52          1  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:01.52   2/14/2015 McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg, Emory           
 2015 Winner:   2:02.46             Rebecca Upton, Emory                       
                1:56.90  A A Cut 2016
                2:04.34  Q 2015 Invited
                2:07.58  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stadermann, Amanda C      SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.42    2:02.62 qQ     
  2 Campbell, Megan L         SO Emory-GA             2:05.07    2:04.19 qQ     
  3 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL           2:09.18    2:05.94 qB     
  4 Edwards, Phoebe W         SO Emory-GA             2:04.67    2:07.12 qB     
  5 Hu, Ciara T               SR Chicago-IL           2:05.86    2:07.69 q      
  6 Fruge, Shelby A           SO Emory-GA             2:09.31    2:07.79 q      
  7 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SR CWRU                 2:10.79    2:07.93 q      
  8 St. John, Mary C          SO CMU-AM               2:08.69    2:08.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.82    2:08.56 q      
 10 Hollenbeck, Katie M       FR NYU-MR               2:07.09    2:08.65 q      
 11 Driscoll, Annie E         SO NYU-MR               2:11.36    2:09.82 q      
 12 Carlos, Lauren E          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.87    2:11.20 q      
 13 Wong, Sydney S            SO Chicago-IL           2:11.66    2:11.27 q      
 14 Jordan, Shelby N          SO NYU-MR               2:07.33    2:11.33 q      
 15 Cahalan, Shannon          FR Rochester-NI         2:09.90    2:11.40 q      
 16 Thayer, Annie             SO Rochester-NI         2:10.94    2:11.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loek, Rachael J           SR CWRU                 2:21.35    2:12.65 q      
 18 Farnham, Madeleine G      FR CWRU                 2:11.55    2:13.05 q      
 19 Mucci, Anna               JR Rochester-NI         2:17.57    2:14.71 q      
 20 Li, May                   FR NYU-MR               2:12.66    2:14.89 q      
 21 Winget, Sarah E           SO CMU-AM               2:08.36    2:15.10 q      
 22 Dorgan, Brenna J          JR NYU-MR               2:11.21    2:15.96 q      
 23 Herman, Kylie F           FR Brandeis-NE          2:16.83    2:16.68 q      
 24 Johnson, Taylor N         SO CWRU                 2:19.74    2:16.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hunt, Emily M             JR Chicago-IL           2:28.73    2:18.60        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:49.54   2/18/2012 Miller Douglas, Emory                      
 2015 Winner:   1:50.47             John Galvin, Emory                         
                1:45.64  A A Cut 2016
                1:50.11  Q 2015 Invited
                1:53.87  B B Cut 2016
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lum, Brandon J      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.03    1:48.99*Q       32  
  2 Tay, Daniel         JR NYU-MR               1:50.38    1:50.46 B       28  
  3 Haechler, Sean K    SO NYU-MR               1:51.14    1:51.11 B       27  
  4 Galvin, John R      SR Emory-GA             1:51.50    1:51.28 B       26  
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C   FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.90    1:51.42 B       25  
  6 Dalton, Reed C      SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.85    1:51.73 B       24  
  7 Ku, Kevin           JR Chicago-IL           1:52.36    1:52.23 B       23  
  8 Riek, Mitchell Y    FR CMU-AM               1:50.21    1:53.21 B       22  
B - Final
  9 Todd, Michael C     FR Chicago-IL           1:52.67    1:51.14 B       20  
 10 Hsu, Jason          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.87    1:51.43 B       17  
 11 Pang, Aaron Y       SO CWRU                 1:54.33    1:53.05 B       16  
 12 Alonte, Christian   SO NYU-MR               1:54.28    1:53.74 B       15  
 13 Lemay, Michael J    FR Chicago-IL           1:55.31    1:53.81 B       14  
 14 Weisbecker, Brian   SR Chicago-IL           1:55.06    1:54.19         13  
 15 Healy, Edward W     SO CMU-AM               1:55.66    1:56.17         12  
 16 Tam, Aaron C        SR CWRU                 1:52.60    1:57.75         11  
C - Final
 17 Reuter, Nick C      SO Chicago-IL           2:00.34    1:55.34          9  
 18 Smith, Logan T      SO CWRU                 1:56.32    1:56.30          7  
 19 Smith, Mark L       JR CMU-AM               1:56.91    1:57.23          6  
 20 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis-NE          1:59.12    1:58.27          5  
 21 O'Donnell, Pat J    FR CWRU                 1:59.63    1:58.50          4  
 22 Kizek, Dominic J    SO CWRU                 1:56.89    1:58.69          3  
 23 Anderson, Sean J    FR CMU-AM               1:57.72    1:58.72          2  
 24 Steve, Paul         FR Rochester-NI         1:59.98    1:59.24          1  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:49.54   2/18/2012 Miller Douglas, Emory                      
 2015 Winner:   1:50.47             John Galvin, Emory                         
                1:45.64  A A Cut 2016
                1:50.11  Q 2015 Invited
                1:53.87  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lum, Brandon J            FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.71    1:49.03*qQ     
  2 Riek, Mitchell Y          FR CMU-AM               1:49.77    1:50.21 qB     
  3 Tay, Daniel               JR NYU-MR               1:50.90    1:50.38 qB     
  4 Dalton, Reed C            SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.76    1:50.85 qB     
  5 Haechler, Sean K          SO NYU-MR               1:51.19    1:51.14 qB     
  6 Galvin, John R            SR Emory-GA             1:50.14    1:51.50 qB     
  7 Wheeler, Jordan C         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.90    1:51.90 qB     
  8 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL           1:54.41    1:52.36 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tam, Aaron C              SR CWRU                 1:51.89    1:52.60 qB     
 10 Todd, Michael C           FR Chicago-IL           1:51.95    1:52.67 qB     
 11 Hsu, Jason                FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.94    1:52.87 qB     
 12 Alonte, Christian J       SO NYU-MR               1:53.18    1:54.28 q      
 13 Pang, Aaron Y             SO CWRU                 1:53.72    1:54.33 q      
 14 Weisbecker, Brian T       SR Chicago-IL           1:57.27    1:55.06 q      
 15 Lemay, Michael J          FR Chicago-IL           1:57.21    1:55.31 q      
 16 Healy, Edward W           SO CMU-AM               1:53.37    1:55.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Logan T            SO CWRU                 1:53.42    1:56.32 q      
 18 Kizek, Dominic J          SO CWRU                 1:55.93    1:56.89 q      
 19 Smith, Mark L             JR CMU-AM               1:56.49    1:56.91 q      
 20 Anderson, Sean J          FR CMU-AM               1:58.19    1:57.72 q      
 21 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis-NE          2:01.11    1:59.12 q      
 22 O'Donnell, Pat J          FR CWRU                 1:57.10    1:59.63 q      
 23 Steve, Paul               FR Rochester-NI         2:03.67    1:59.98 q      
 24 Reuter, Nick C            SO Chicago-IL           2:00.32    2:00.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weber, Eb P               JR Brandeis-NE          2:07.57    2:00.67        
 26 Ranallo, Nick             SR Rochester-NI         2:05.89    2:03.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nason, Jacob A            JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.44    2:04.14        
 28 Miller, Broc              FR Rochester-NI         2:15.16    2:08.62        
 29 Rubino, Kendrick M        FR Brandeis-NE          2:18.59    2:17.14        
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 510.65    2/1/1999 Rachael Hopkins, Wash U. MO                 
 2015 Winner:   433.85             Austin Campiteli, NYU                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neu, Danielle N     JR Rochester-NI          433.70    J440.40         32  
  2 Rosenstock, Mara A  SO Emory-GA              425.30    J435.85         28  
  3 Campiteli, Austin   SO NYU-MR                413.45    J433.25         27  
  4 Girlich, Anna M     FR Chicago-IL            428.75    J426.45         26  
  5 Watson, Emma B      FR Emory-GA              410.10    J406.20         25  
  6 Li, Winona          SR CMU-AM                407.65    J401.30         24  
  7 Demuro, Natalie L   SO Chicago-IL            391.50    J399.60         23  
  8 Kaku, Machika M     JR CMU-AM                416.50    J388.45         22  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 510.65    2/1/1999 Rachael Hopkins, Wash U. MO                 
 2015 Winner:   433.85             Austin Campiteli, NYU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neu, Danielle N           JR Rochester-NI              NP     433.70 q      
  2 Girlich, Anna M           FR Chicago-IL                NP     428.75 q      
  3 Rosenstock, Mara A        SO Emory-GA                  NP     425.30 q      
  4 Kaku, Machika M           JR CMU-AM                    NP     416.50 q      
  5 Campiteli, Austin         SO NYU-MR                    NP     413.45 q      
  6 Watson, Emma B            FR Emory-GA                  NP     410.10 q      
  7 Li, Winona                SR CMU-AM                    NP     407.65 q      
  8 Demuro, Natalie L         SO Chicago-IL                NP     391.50 q      
  9 Ramos, Emily D            JR Wash U. MO-MV             NP     390.85        
 10 Barber, Laura             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP     378.35        
 11 Pankonin, Ashlie H        JR NYU-MR                    NP     374.35        
 12 Kieff, Monica             SO Chicago-IL                NP     363.05        
 13 Azofeifa, Andie           SR CMU-AM                    NP     359.05        
 14 Gingher, Jill             FR Rochester-NI              NP     343.00        
 15 Hortness, Brooke A        SO CWRU                      NP     327.30        
 16 Luk, Tammy                JR CMU-AM                    NP     321.50        
 17 Budziszewski, Emily G     FR CWRU                      NP     286.85        
 18 Liu, Claire S             FR NYU-MR                    NP     279.75        
 19 Anderson, Sydney J        FR CWRU                      NP     272.45        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 567.70   2/11/2015 Austen Blease, NYU                          
 2015 Winner:   567.70             Austen Blease, NYU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bamforth, Gabe      FR CMU-AM                474.10    J496.50         32  
  2 Farrell, Connor R   SR CWRU                  468.00    J493.50         28  
  3 Boures, Dean        SO Chicago-IL            439.30    J449.85         27  
  4 Adler, Maxwell      SO Rochester-NI          394.95    J430.50         26  
  5 Moczulski, Kasper   FR Rochester-NI          413.15    J422.10         25  
  6 Nathenson, Ryan     SO Wash U. MO-MV         383.65    J393.55         24  
  7 Adler, Dylan A      SO NYU-MR                391.95    J390.95         23  
  8 Falb, Max           FR NYU-MR                346.15    J346.45         22  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 567.70   2/11/2015 Austen Blease, NYU                          
 2015 Winner:   567.70             Austen Blease, NYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bamforth, Gabe            FR CMU-AM                    NP     474.10 q      
  2 Farrell, Connor R         SR CWRU                      NP     468.00 q      
  3 Boures, Dean              SO Chicago-IL                NP     439.30 q      
  4 Moczulski, Kasper         FR Rochester-NI              NP     413.15 q      
  5 Adler, Maxwell            SO Rochester-NI              NP     394.95 q      
  6 Adler, Dylan A            SO NYU-MR                    NP     391.95 q      
  7 Nathenson, Ryan           SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP     383.65 q      
  8 Falb, Max                 FR NYU-MR                    NP     346.15 q      
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik          SO Rochester-NI              NP     332.40        
 10 Green, DeShawn            SO CMU-AM                    NP     326.50        
 11 Rojo, Fernando            SO Wash U. MO-MV             NP     319.70        
 12 Fatsi, Noah A             JR CMU-AM                    NP     284.30        
 13 Zucker, Sam Y             SO Brandeis-NE               NP     263.65        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 3:24.87   2/14/2015 Emory University                           
                         M. Bergh, C. Cheng, J. Wawer, N. Larson           
 2015 Winner:   3:24.87             Emory University                           
                         M. Bergh, C. Cheng, J. Wawer, N. Larson           
                3:29.50  Q 2015 Invited
                3:30.72  B B Cut 2016
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                    3:23.47    3:22.71*Q       64  
     1) Muir, Fiona L FR                2) Taylor, Meg R FR               
     3) Cheng, Cindy L SO               4) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A JR 
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:31.88    3:26.45 Q       56  
     1) Wick, Daria L FR                2) Wall, Alison M JR              
     3) Scheidl, Maya W JR              4) Eastman, Hannah FR             
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:28.42    3:26.84 Q       54  
     1) Collins, Marimac M JR           2) Zanolli, Nicole C SO           
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn M SR          4) Sapp, Lauren O FR              
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 3:26.40    3:26.90 Q       52  
     1) Leung, Noel N FR                2) Bergh, Hannah S SO             
     3) Traub, Krista J SR              4) Kitze, Isabelle L SO           
  5 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:33.47    3:30.64 B       50  
     1) Selznick, Becca FR              2) Wang, Hongjue SO               
     3) Simon, Emily JR                 4) Luan, Vicky SR                 
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             3:36.99    3:30.77         48  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L FR              2) Pakradooni, Rebecca K SR       
     3) Moore, Inez M SO                4) Eurich, Jenny T SO             
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          3:34.28    3:33.81         46  
     1) Kirkby, Allison K JR            2) Shi, Emma Y SO                 
     3) Suzuka, Shieri JR               4) Singhaus, Kira SR              
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 3:48.10    3:39.61         44  
     1) Herman, Kylie F FR              2) Traub, Ariana M SO             
     3) Tu, Sherry SO                   4) Sheinhait, Amy M SO            
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:27.21    3:29.26 Q       40  
     1) Salmi, Ava H FR                 2) Ong, Ming SO                   
     3) Baratz, Hannah Q FR             4) Liu, Claire K JR               
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:35.85    3:31.06         34  
     1) Anderson, Katie M SR            2) Carlos, Lauren E JR            
     3) Brickner, Charlie K FR          4) Savage, Claire R JR            
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                 3:34.18    3:31.95         32  
     1) Wakabayashi, Grace E FR         2) Lockman, Emma E FR             
     3) Stone, Sarah K FR               4) Gibbs, Elise E JR              
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:36.77    3:32.87         30  
     1) Browning, Cecile E FR           2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy H FR       
     3) Wall, Megan E JR                4) Law, Jen J SR                  
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          3:37.81    3:37.02         28  
     1) Kuhn, Amanda G JR               2) Wong, Anna SO                  
     3) Smith, Cassidy N FR             4) Ford, Miranda C SO             
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             3:39.34    3:38.76         26  
     1) Decker, Renee A FR              2) Schuett, Ashley M FR           
     3) Homack, Lauren E FR             4) Kumaran, Bhavya L FR           
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             3:46.03    3:39.92         24  
     1) Chen, Stephanie JR              2) Johannes, Jillian N JR         
     3) Wong, Natalie FR                4) Swanson, Ellen SR              
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 4:00.26    3:50.60         22  
     1) Murphy, Joanna R JR             2) Gaffney, Theresa M SR          
     3) Saar, Maya E SO                 4) Damsky, Abby K SO              
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:59.94   2/14/2015 University of Chicago                      
                         J. Simoneau, T. Meek, J. Estes, M. Veldman        
 2015 Winner:   2:59.94             University of Chicago                      
                         J. Simoneau, T. Meek, J. Estes, M. Veldman        
                3:02.44  Q 2015 Invited
                3:04.39  B B Cut 2016
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:04.01    3:00.25 Q       64  
     1) Farrell, Alexander FR           2) Meek, Thomas W SR              
     3) Novis, Keenan A FR              4) Veldman, Matthew J SR          
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:01.66    3:02.06 Q       56  
     1) Morrell, Justin S JR            2) Dalton, Reed C SR              
     3) Pek, Andrew C FR                4) Brown, Ross J SO               
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                    2:59.18    3:02.35 Q       54  
     1) Kolleck, Trey A FR              2) Hardwick, Alex D SO            
     3) Kohlman, Alex G FR              4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C JR      
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                 3:01.10    3:02.59 B       52  
     1) Moody, Chad H SO                2) Kou, Timothy D SO              
     3) Baron, Joseph SO                4) Oo, Ray H SR                   
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             3:06.67    3:03.87 B       50  
     1) Tam, Aaron C SR                 2) Hamilton, Drew P SO            
     3) Hudgins, Oliver E SO            4) Kerbel, Elliott J SR           
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'          3:07.85    3:06.59         48  
     1) Dangremond, Jack E FR           2) Geier, Steven M SR             
     3) Mehta, Sivan K JR               4) Jay, Brian A JR                
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:09.73    3:09.13         46  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik SO             2) Aronson, Danny FR              
     3) Reid, Jacob SR                  4) Zemering, Gunnar SO            
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                 3:19.87    3:15.06         44  
     1) Thom, Evan J SO                 2) Zitelny, Edan JR               
     3) Diamond, Zach M SO              4) Braz, Cam J JR                 
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                    3:06.59    3:06.15         40  
     1) Chen, Zach Y FR                 2) Rogers, Matt B FR              
     3) Hardy, Carter F FR              4) Schwartz, Aaron J SO           
 10 New York University-MR  'B'                 3:10.26    3:06.50         34  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S FR          2) Kwarcinski, Timothy W SO       
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D FR           4) Phillips, Max L JR             
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:08.11    3:06.86         32  
     1) Lagieski, Michael J JR          2) Dawson, Tj J SO                
     3) Van Cleave, Kevin J FR          4) Dobben, Luke C SR              
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:12.94    3:07.94         30  
     1) Simoneau, Jt T JR               2) Wang, Winston FR               
     3) Bischoff, Kent A SR             4) Homere, Andrew J SR            
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             3:11.63    3:10.37         28  
     1) Schmidt, Brody B FR             2) Arne, Jason M SR               
     3) David, Alec R SR                4) Henning, Andrew A JR           
 14 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'          3:11.04    3:12.10         26  
     1) Robinson, Joey W SR             2) Podniesinski, Peter F SR       
     3) Nielsen, Matthew Q SR           4) Ferzacca, Dustin N JR          
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'             3:17.60    3:13.85         24  
     1) Berger, Ryan J JR               2) Villafranca, Evan FR           
     3) Feirouz, Eric FR                4) Brewer, AJ J JR                
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                 3:37.60    3:19.21         22  
     1) Milani, Adib S SO               2) Harada, Taku SO                
     3) Weber, Eb P JR                  4) Lazarovich, David SR           
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:50.69   2/19/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                         
                1:47.64  A A Cut 2016
                1:51.58  Q 2015 Invited
                1:52.99  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Laios, Cassandra T        SO CWRU                      NT    2:00.41        
 
Event 202  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  A A Cut 2016
                20.50  Q 2015 Invited
                20.77  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Arlen                SO Rochester-NI              NT      23.09        
  2 Myers, Dan                SO Rochester-NI              NT      28.44        
  3 Markey, Miles             FR Rochester-NI              NT      29.81        
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:02.86   2/19/2011 Laura Manor, Emory                         
                1:56.90  A A Cut 2016
                2:04.34  Q 2015 Invited
                2:07.58  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:07.11 B      
 
Event 204  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 55.50   2/14/2014 Abby A Erdmann, Chicago                      
                52.92  A A Cut 2016
                56.28  Q 2015 Invited
                57.07  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahalan, Shannon          FR Rochester-NI              NT      59.53        
 
Event 205  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 49.05   2/14/2014 Matthew J Veldman, Chicago                   
                47.43  A A Cut 2016
                49.03  Q 2015 Invited
                49.70  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve, Paul               FR Rochester-NI              NT      52.51        
 
Event 210  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 3:25.48   2/18/2012 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, A Dobben, W Taylor, A Wolber        
                3:29.50  Q 2015 Invited
                3:30.72  B B Cut 2016
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                        NT    3:32.64        
     1) Simon, Emily JR                 2) Wong, Natalie FR               
     3) Selznick, Becca FR              4) Luan, Vicky SR                 
 
Event 301  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  A A Cut 2016
                20.50  Q 2015 Invited
                20.77  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Ryan J            JR Rochester-NI              NT      21.37        
 
Event 302  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:50.69   2/19/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                         
                1:47.64  A A Cut 2016
                1:51.58  Q 2015 Invited
                1:52.99  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapp, Lauren O            FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:54.34        
  2 Wang, Hongjue             SO Rochester-NI              NT    1:57.79        
 
Event 303  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:39.00   2/13/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
                1:37.18  A A Cut 2016
                1:39.60  Q 2015 Invited
                1:40.68  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan T            SO CWRU                      NT    1:44.69        
 
Event 304  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 1:02.94   2/14/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                1:01.79  A A Cut 2016
                1:04.48  Q 2015 Invited
                1:05.49  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Maggie N             FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:08.55        
 
Event 401  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 2:00.75   2/18/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                        
                1:57.64  A A Cut 2016
                2:02.78  Q 2015 Invited
                2:04.63  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.43 Q      
 
Event 402  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 50.55   2/20/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                           
                49.65  A A Cut 2016
                51.54  Q 2015 Invited
                52.14  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuett, Ashley M         FR CWRU                      NT      54.67        
 
Event 403  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA: * 55.50   2/14/2014 Abby A Erdmann, Chicago                      
                52.92  A A Cut 2016
                56.28  Q 2015 Invited
                57.07  B B Cut 2016
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Shieri            JR CMU-AM                    NT      57.22        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 403                   
 
  1. Emory University                   2015   2. Washington University St. Loui   1329.5
  3. University of Chicago              1319   4. New York University                1298
  5. Carnegie Mellon University         1041   6. University of Rochester           673.5
  7. Case Western Reserve Univ.          630   8. Brandeis University                 331
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 403                    
 
  1. Emory University                 1595.5   2. Washington University St. Loui     1444
  3. New York University              1305.5   4. University of Chicago              1297
  5. Carnegie Mellon University          969   6. Case Western Reserve Univ.          836
  7. University of Rochester             689   8. Brandeis University                 310

Results Link Embed HTML: