2/5/2016 - 2/7/2016
800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 17h00)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 8:31.43 +0.73 1349 pts
2. DEMEME Martina 1991 ITA NUOTO LIVORNO 8:36.83 +0.75 1326 pts
3. WILLMOTT Aimée 1993 GBR LONDON AQUATICS 8:37.15 1325 pts
4. MOREL Alizée 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 8:49.87 +0.74 1272 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. ABERT Marion 1993 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 8:55.53 +0.80 1249 pts
6. VOS Loulou 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 9:03.84 +0.82 1215 pts
7. BRUNEL Marion 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 9:05.90 +0.78 1207 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8. TOUATI Assia 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 9:06.36 1205 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9. DONMEZ Ecem 1998 TUR TURQUIE 9:09.10 +0.80 1194 pts
10. LARZUL Gwladys 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 9:10.92 1187 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
11. MILTON Georgia 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 9:14.95 +0.80 1171 pts
12. GROLIER Camille 1998 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 9:18.75 1156 pts
13. MACE Charline 1999 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 9:19.12 1155 pts
14. ROBERTSON Amrita 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 9:22.95 1140 pts
15. BAESEL Maëlle 1999 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 9:23.08 1139 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
16. YAKUBA Oryna 1998 UKR ENERGY STANDARD 9:23.76 1137 pts
17. COURBOT Marie 2000 FRA EMS BRON 9:25.26 1131 pts
18. BONNAMY Zoé 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 9:25.73 1129 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
19. HALL Jemima 2001 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 9:26.71 1125 pts
20. PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 9:26.88 1124 pts
21. DE GASPERI Chloé 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 9:28.67 1118 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
22. DITIERE Lou 2000 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 9:38.89 1078 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
23. DELHAYE Morgane 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 9:40.36 1073 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
24. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 9:47.70 1045 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
25. ANGELE Franelly 2001 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 9:51.00 1033 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
26. BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 10:00.10 1000 pts
27. PETIT Laura 2002 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 10:06.85 975 pts
28. QUINT Chloé 2002 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 10:07.16 974 pts
29. CASTELAN Leana 2001 FRA BERCK NATATION 10:12.64 954 pts
30. GUYART Léa 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 10:26.59 905 pts
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 17h10)
1. YILDIRIMER Ediz 1993 TUR TURQUIE 15:48.86 +0.66 1250 pts
2. ZITOUNI Fares 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 15:53.66 +0.75 1239 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3. HAKAN Batuhan 1998 TUR TURQUIE 15:56.39 +0.75 1233 pts
4. GUY Alexis 1998 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 16:31.66 +0.82 1157 pts
5. POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 FRA EMS BRON 16:38.01 +0.75 1143 pts
6. GERNYI Karl gustav 1999 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 16:48.06 +0.70 1122 pts
7. DI BATTISTA Alessandro 2000 BEL STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 17:02.21 +0.82 1092 pts
8. MERCURY Anthony 2001 FRA CNIC LES SQUALES 17:32.11 +0.85 1031 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
9. DELIGNY Samuel 2000 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 17:35.97 1023 pts
10. AMORY Alexis 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 17:49.10 997 pts
11. BATRIN Lucas 2002 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 17:59.57 977 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
12. BOZEC Max 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 18:19.28 938 pts
13. BOURSIER Merlin 2001 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 18:20.61 936 pts
14. BRISSET Gauthier 2002 FRA P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION 18:46.96 886 pts
15. VISBECQ Edouard 2002 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 18:49.08 882 pts
16. RIAD Yanis 2001 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 19:21.64 822 pts
400 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 17h29)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 4:32.25 1450 pts RECGT
2. WILLMOTT Aimée 1993 GBR LONDON AQUATICS 4:36.48 1415 pts
3. VERRASZTO Evelyn 1989 HUN A. JOVO SC VEOLIA 4:49.39 1312 pts
4. HIPPI Jaqueline 1996 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 4:50.47 1304 pts
5. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 4:54.91 1269 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6. DONMEZ Ecem 1998 TUR TURQUIE 5:03.57 1203 pts
7. CORMIER Alexane 1999 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 5:09.86 1157 pts
8. BOURNONVILLE Mey 1999 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5:10.43 1152 pts
9. MILTON Georgia 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 5:11.25 1146 pts
10. WILLIAMS Spencer 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 5:11.78 1142 pts
11. PAVLU LEWIN Marlene 1997 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 5:14.16 1125 pts
12. CLERC Celia 1997 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 5:17.36 1102 pts
13. COUSSON Bertille 2002 FRA THOUROTTE NATATION 5:18.08 1097 pts
14. COURBOT Marie 2000 FRA EMS BRON 5:21.46 1073 pts
15. VARTIAINEN Alexandra 2001 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 5:22.36 1066 pts
16. LENTE Valentine 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 5:26.59 1037 pts
17. EHN Rebecka 2000 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 5:27.61 1030 pts
18. PILORGE Louise 1998 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 5:29.12 1019 pts
19. DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 5:31.79 1001 pts
20. GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 FRA P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION 5:33.51 989 pts
21. BERTRAND Laureane 2002 FRA CN VOUZIERS 5:34.05 985 pts
22. PETIT Laura 2002 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 5:41.90 933 pts
23. CAMBON Kimberley 2003 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 6:08.04 768 pts
--- HILDREW Holly 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING DNS dec ---
--- WYLIE Holly 1996 GBR LONDON AQUATICS DNS dec ---
400 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 17h36)
1. VERRASZTO David 1988 HUN A. JOVO SC VEOLIA 4:17.34 +0.79 1340 pts
2. DRYMONAKOS Ioannis 1984 GRE ATHLETIKOS OMILOS OKEANOS 4:22.34 +0.71 1299 pts
3. DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 SUI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:23.33 +0.69 1291 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4. SJODIN Simon 1986 SWE SIMKLUBBEN NEPTUN 4:23.99 1285 pts
5. PERSSON Erik 1994 SWE KUNGSBACKA SIMSALLSKAP 4:27.99 +0.69 1253 pts
6. SCOTT Duncan-W 1997 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 4:28.46 1249 pts
7. M'RABET Taki 1989 TUN STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 4:29.77 +0.73 1239 pts
8. D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:30.47 +0.69 1233 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9. JOLY Damien 1992 FRA CN ANTIBES 4:30.80 1230 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
10. GUNNING Mickael 1994 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 4:32.71 +0.69 1215 pts
11. PETIT Ambroise 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4:32.98 1213 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
12. RENARD Geoffrey 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:33.71 1207 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
13. LULEK William 1998 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 4:34.26 1203 pts
14. CASTERA Mathis 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:34.40 1202 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
15. BRITTON John 1995 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 4:34.85 1198 pts
16. BRUN Christophe 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:35.97 1190 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
17. AYDIN Metin 1995 TUR TURQUIE 4:37.43 1178 pts
18. JEAN Hugo 1997 FRA LYON NATATION 4:39.73 1160 pts
19. CACHOT Arthur 2000 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:39.82 1160 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
20. ROUAULT Pierre 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:41.82 1144 pts
21. ROUBIOL Titouan 1997 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 4:42.76 1137 pts
22. BOULIER Romain 1998 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 4:43.66 1130 pts
23. SAMOKINE Yann 1997 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 4:43.89 1128 pts
24. PICARD Anthony 1999 FRA SC THIONVILLE 4:44.61 1123 pts
25. COLLINS Alfie 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 4:46.98 1105 pts
26. MICHEL Victor 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 4:47.98 1097 pts
27. FASSIH Karim 1998 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 4:49.19 1088 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
28. GIBOT Florian 2000 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 4:49.75 1084 pts
29. RENARD Remi 1999 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:49.90 1083 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
30. MENAGE Raphael 1996 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 4:50.32 1080 pts
31. DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 FRA CN MARSEILLE 4:52.42 1064 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
32. FARGEOT Thomas 2001 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 4:56.54 1034 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
33. HOUOT Jeremy 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 4:59.96 1009 pts
34. BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 5:02.68 990 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
35. MUSART Adrien 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 5:09.18 944 pts
36. LE ROUZES Nicolas 2001 FRA CN VOUZIERS 5:18.53 880 pts
37. BEKONO Pierre 2002 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 5:21.82 858 pts
38. CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 5:23.97 844 pts
39. DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 5:28.14 816 pts
40. BRISSET Gauthier 2002 FRA P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION 5:32.73 787 pts
41. VISBECQ Edouard 2002 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 5:39.45 745 pts
--- GEZMIS Ergecan 1998 TUR TURQUIE DSQ Vi ---
--- GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. DSQ Vi ---
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
--- DUPUY Louan 2000 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION DSQ Ni ---
--- STACCHIOTTI Raphael 1992 LUX LUXEMBOURG DNS Nd ---
50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 17h58)
1. FESIKOVA Anastasiia 1990 RUS RUSSIE 28.10 1432 pts
2. SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SWE SODERTORNS SIMSALLSKAP 28.39 1413 pts
3. ZEVINA Daryna 1994 UKR ENERGY STANDARD 28.74 1391 pts
4. GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 FRA MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION 29.06 1370 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 29.42 1347 pts
6. DANET Fanny 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 29.60 1336 pts
7. CINI Mathilde 1994 FRA VALENCE TRIATHLON 29.81 1323 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8. POULET Laure 1992 FRA EMS BRON 30.55 1277 pts
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 17h56)
1. PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 30.30 1292 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2. GALATEAU Pauline 1994 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 30.34 1290 pts
3. DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 30.36 1288 pts
4. GLIOZERYTE Eva 1997 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 30.63 1272 pts
5. BOUTIN Julie 1998 FRA EN TOURS 30.69 1268 pts
6. MITCHELL Eleanor 2000 GBR LONDON AQUATICS 30.74 1265 pts
7. JEAN Mathilde 2000 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 30.75 1264 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
8. BONNAMY Zoé 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.38 1226 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
50 Dos Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 17h54)
1. BILGIN Zehra duru 2002 TUR TURQUIE 30.56 1276 pts
2. JUDGE Brodie 2001 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 31.63 1211 pts
3. DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 32.07 1185 pts
4. DUWAT Alice 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 32.17 1179 pts
5. BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 32.21 1177 pts
6. LENTE Valentine 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 32.80 1142 pts
7. BIGOT Clémence 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 32.93 1134 pts
8. FLORENT Lou 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 33.57 1098 pts
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 10h38)
1. FESIKOVA Anastasiia 1990 RUS RUSSIE 28.43 1411 pts
2. SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SWE SODERTORNS SIMSALLSKAP 28.54 1404 pts
3. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 29.00 1374 pts
4. ZEVINA Daryna 1994 UKR ENERGY STANDARD 29.22 1360 pts
5. CINI Mathilde 1994 FRA VALENCE TRIATHLON 29.27 1357 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6. GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 FRA MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION 29.79 1324 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
7. DANET Fanny 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 29.85 1320 pts
8. POULET Laure 1992 FRA EMS BRON 30.32 1291 pts
9. GLIOZERYTE Eva 1997 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 30.55 1277 pts
10. PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 30.58 1275 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11. BOUTIN Julie 1998 FRA EN TOURS 30.76 1264 pts
12. MITCHELL Eleanor 2000 GBR LONDON AQUATICS 30.77 1263 pts
13. GALATEAU Pauline 1994 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 30.79 1262 pts
14. DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 30.86 1258 pts
15. JEAN Mathilde 2000 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 31.05 1246 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
16. BONNAMY Zoé 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.29 1232 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
17. BILGIN Zehra duru 2002 TUR TURQUIE 31.35 1228 pts
18. RAZAFY Elodie 1998 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 31.43 1223 pts
19. VOS Loulou 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 31.50 1219 pts
20. SINHA Natasha 1997 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 31.62 1212 pts
21. JAMESON Maisie 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 31.66 1209 pts
22. ELIGUL Sezin 1999 TUR TURQUIE 31.81 1200 pts
23. JUDGE Brodie 2001 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 31.86 1197 pts
24. DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 31.98 1190 pts
25. DUWAT Alice 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 32.10 1183 pts
26. BELLON Louisa 2000 FRA LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE 32.21 1177 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
27. HILDREW Holly 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 32.23 1175 pts
27. BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 32.23 1175 pts
29. ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 32.48 1161 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
30. SOULAS Lena 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 32.58 1155 pts
31. BIGOT Clémence 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 32.75 1145 pts
31. DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 32.75 1145 pts
33. LEWIS-WARD Sophie 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 32.78 1143 pts
34. DITIERE Lou 2000 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 32.95 1133 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
35. NIERGOT Romane 1997 FRA EMS BRON 32.98 1131 pts
36. BYRNE Meghan 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 33.09 1125 pts
37. CASTERS Marine 1999 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 33.17 1120 pts
38. LENTE Valentine 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 33.23 1117 pts
39. LEROY Flavy 1996 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 33.27 1115 pts
40. FLORENT Lou 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 33.48 1103 pts
41. DESFORGES Judith 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 33.72 1089 pts
42. BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 33.84 1082 pts
43. DORANGEVILLE Chloe 2002 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 34.21 1061 pts
44. TREGOAT Angeline 2002 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 34.23 1060 pts
45. BAUDART Clotilde 2000 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 34.37 1052 pts
46. GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 FRA P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION 34.43 1049 pts
47. ALMEIDA Lüna 2002 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 34.88 1024 pts
48. CASTELAN Leana 2001 FRA BERCK NATATION 34.94 1021 pts
49. SADOWSKI Lena 2001 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 34.99 1018 pts
50. LAMBERT Laura 2000 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 35.41 995 pts
51. CAMBON Kimberley 2003 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 36.83 919 pts
--- CASTAING Anais 1999 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC DSQ 15m ---
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
--- WYLIE Holly 1996 GBR LONDON AQUATICS DNS dec ---
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h05)
1. LACOURT Camille 1985 FRA CN MARSEILLE 24.67 1438 pts RECGT
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. FESIKOV Sergei 1989 RUS RUSSIE 25.69 1368 pts
3. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA CN MARSEILLE 25.79 1361 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4. BOLDISON Charlie 1992 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 25.90 1354 pts
5. POTHAIN Jordan 1994 FRA NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 26.12 1339 pts
6. BASLAKOV Iskender 1990 TUR TURQUIE 26.14 1338 pts
7. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 26.15 1337 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
8. SJODIN Simon 1986 SWE SIMKLUBBEN NEPTUN 26.36 1323 pts
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h03)
1. AVETAND Thomas 1995 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 26.56 1310 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2. PIJULET Paul 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.60 1307 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3. BASER Ege 1997 TUR TURQUIE 26.61 1306 pts
4. DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 26.80 1294 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
5. BELLAY Mathieu 1997 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 27.15 1271 pts
6. DULONDEL Louis 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 27.30 1261 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
7. PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 27.50 1248 pts
8. RIHOUX Charles 1998 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 29.54 1119 pts
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h01)
1. MURPHY Jahrel 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 27.30 1261 pts
2. DUPONT Teiki 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 27.75 1232 pts
3. MUSART Adrien 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 29.20 1140 pts
4. MATUSZAK Leo 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 29.86 1100 pts
5. VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 30.84 1041 pts
6. DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 31.40 1008 pts
7. LECLET Martin 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 32.31 956 pts
8. MADIER Karen 2001 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 32.98 918 pts
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 10h47)
1. LACOURT Camille 1985 FRA CN MARSEILLE 24.83 1427 pts RECGT
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. MANAUDOU Florent 1990 FRA CN MARSEILLE 24.96 1418 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. FESIKOV Sergei 1989 RUS RUSSIE 25.56 1377 pts
4. BOLDISON Charlie 1992 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 26.01 1346 pts
4. MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 26.01 1346 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6. STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 FRA CN MARSEILLE 26.20 1334 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7. SJODIN Simon 1986 SWE SIMKLUBBEN NEPTUN 26.33 1325 pts
7. BASLAKOV Iskender 1990 TUR TURQUIE 26.33 1325 pts
9. POTHAIN Jordan 1994 FRA NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 26.57 1309 pts
10. PIJULET Paul 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.62 1306 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11. AVETAND Thomas 1995 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 26.67 1302 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
12. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA STADE DE VANVES 26.82 1292 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
13. BASER Ege 1997 TUR TURQUIE 26.88 1288 pts
14. BELLAY Mathieu 1997 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 27.15 1271 pts
15. DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 27.20 1267 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
16. PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 27.30 1261 pts
17. DULONDEL Louis 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 27.31 1260 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
18. RIHOUX Charles 1998 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 27.54 1245 pts
19. MURPHY Jahrel 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 27.63 1240 pts
20. DUPONT Teiki 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 27.66 1238 pts
21. LAURE Guillaume 1996 FRA CN ANTIBES 27.74 1232 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
21. DERACHE Alexandre 1998 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 27.74 1232 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
23. LAMBERT Hugo 1993 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 27.81 1228 pts
24. RENARD Geoffrey 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 27.89 1223 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
25. GEZMIS Ergecan 1998 TUR TURQUIE 27.91 1222 pts
26. LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 27.97 1218 pts
27. AYDIN Metin 1995 TUR TURQUIE 28.03 1214 pts
28. GUEGAN Janik 1996 FRA LYON NATATION 28.08 1211 pts
29. OZKUL Berk 1998 TUR TURQUIE 28.14 1207 pts
30. BRUN Christophe 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 28.19 1204 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
31. GAETAN Lucas 1996 FRA EMS BRON 28.26 1199 pts
32. HEUGEL Florent 1996 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 28.30 1197 pts
33. COQUEREL Robin 1995 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 28.59 1178 pts
34. DESLANDES Adrien 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 28.60 1178 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
35. YOKOYAMA Kentaro 2000 FRA REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION 28.67 1173 pts
36. BENADDAD Ryan 1999 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 28.97 1154 pts
37. DUWAT Simon 1997 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 29.02 1151 pts
38. VIAL Antoine 1994 FRA EMS BRON 29.12 1145 pts
39. LEMAIRE Paul 1991 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 29.16 1143 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
40. LECANU Axel 1995 FRA ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 29.18 1141 pts
41. GELIN Vincent 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 29.64 1113 pts
41. GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 29.64 1113 pts
43. RICOU Léo 1999 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 29.69 1110 pts
44. MATTENET Emilien 2000 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 29.77 1105 pts
45. MUSART Adrien 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 29.86 1100 pts
46. MATUSZAK Leo 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 30.00 1091 pts
47. CAROUGE Sasha 1999 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 30.12 1084 pts
48. MERCIER Jean-Christophe 1999 FRA CN VOUZIERS 30.90 1037 pts
49. HOUOT Jeremy 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 30.97 1033 pts
50. DUBOSCQ Florian 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 31.00 1031 pts
51. LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 FRA CN LE HAVRE 31.07 1027 pts
52. DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 31.15 1023 pts
53. VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.24 1017 pts
54. LECLET Martin 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.74 988 pts
55. AMORY Alexis 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 31.78 986 pts
56. MADIER Karen 2001 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 33.09 912 pts
--- FRANCHI-WEBSTER Ziggy 1997 GBR LONDON SWIMMING DNS dec ---
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h11)
1. WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 31.89 +0.75 1347 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2. BONNET Charlotte 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 32.08 +0.71 1337 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. GALLEGO Solène 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 32.61 +0.68 1309 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4. SAMANCI Gulsen Beste 2000 TUR TURQUIE 32.71 +0.69 1304 pts
5. MARTIN Adeline 1992 FRA CN ANTIBES 32.72 +0.71 1304 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
6. KITCHING Carmella 1994 FRA MONTAUBAN NATATION 33.04 +0.79 1287 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7. CAZIER Chloé 1998 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 33.45 +0.78 1266 pts
8. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 33.98 +0.75 1239 pts
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h09)
1. BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 33.88 +0.69 1244 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2. SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 1997 FRA CN LE HAVRE 34.43 +0.78 1217 pts
3. MALLET Camille 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 34.53 +0.64 1212 pts
4. BASSO-BERT Clara 2001 FRA ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS 34.67 +0.77 1205 pts
4. FOULQUIER Jodie 1998 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 34.67 +0.70 1205 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6. BERNARD Béatrice 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 35.02 +0.71 1187 pts
7. ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 35.37 +0.72 1170 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
8. CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Lucie 1998 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 35.71 +0.75 1153 pts
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h07)
1. VARTIAINEN Alexandra 2001 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 35.21 +0.71 1178 pts
2. BROLUND Vilma 2001 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 35.75 +0.80 1151 pts
3. BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 FRA LYON NATATION 36.56 +0.73 1112 pts
4. VEDOVATI Alexane 2001 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 36.91 +0.72 1095 pts
5. LENTE Valentine 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 36.93 +0.85 1095 pts
6. COLLOT Lilou 2002 FRA P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION 36.99 +0.83 1092 pts
7. SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah 2002 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 37.03 +0.88 1090 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
8. FLORENT Lou 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 37.90 +0.77 1049 pts
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 10h57)
1. WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 31.92 1345 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2. BONNET Charlotte 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 32.18 1332 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. GALLEGO Solène 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 32.80 1300 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3. MARTIN Adeline 1992 FRA CN ANTIBES 32.80 1300 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5. KITCHING Carmella 1994 FRA MONTAUBAN NATATION 32.99 1290 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 33.17 1280 pts
7. SAMANCI Gulsen Beste 2000 TUR TURQUIE 33.20 1279 pts
8. CAZIER Chloé 1998 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 33.40 1269 pts
9. BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 33.81 1248 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
10. SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 1997 FRA CN LE HAVRE 34.06 1235 pts
11. BASSO-BERT Clara 2001 FRA ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS 34.45 1216 pts
12. FOULQUIER Jodie 1998 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 34.49 1214 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
13. MALLET Camille 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 34.86 1195 pts
14. BERNARD Béatrice 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 34.87 1195 pts
15. CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Lucie 1998 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 35.21 1178 pts
16. ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 35.28 1174 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
17. DESFORGES Judith 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 35.61 1158 pts
18. BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 FRA LYON NATATION 35.77 1150 pts
19. REMY Elora 2000 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 36.33 1123 pts
20. RAZAFY Elodie 1998 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 36.35 1122 pts
21. VARTIAINEN Alexandra 2001 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 36.46 1117 pts
22. PETIT Corentine 1999 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 36.47 1116 pts
23. VEDOVATI Alexane 2001 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 36.50 1115 pts
24. GRAUX Druscila 1996 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 36.52 1114 pts
25. BROLUND Vilma 2001 SWE NEPTUN SWIM CLUB 36.78 1102 pts
26. COLLOT Lilou 2002 FRA P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION 36.88 1097 pts
27. SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah 2002 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 37.05 1089 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
28. LEROY Flavy 1996 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 37.11 1086 pts
29. FLORENT Lou 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 37.22 1081 pts
30. LANERET Romane 2000 FRA CN LE HAVRE 37.26 1079 pts
31. LENTE Valentine 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 37.36 1074 pts
32. LARUE Chrystal 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 37.45 1070 pts
33. BIDEAU Marla 2002 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 37.59 1063 pts
34. DUFOUR Anne 1999 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 37.95 1047 pts
35. VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 38.01 1044 pts
36. CLERC Celia 1997 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 38.14 1038 pts
37. HARDY Océane 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 38.77 1009 pts
38. CASTELAN Leana 2001 FRA BERCK NATATION 39.80 962 pts
39. CAMBON Kimberley 2003 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 41.04 908 pts 50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h17)
1. LIMA Felipe 1985 BRA BRÉSIL 27.74 +0.71 1361 pts RECGT
2. PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 FRA CN MARSEILLE 27.87 +0.67 1354 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. MURDOCH Ross 1994 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 27.87 +0.65 1354 pts
4. ATASOY Demir 1987 TUR TURQUIE 28.04 +0.75 1343 pts
5. BENSON Craig Harry 1994 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 28.39 +0.67 1323 pts
6. GRAHAM Jamie 1993 IRL UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 28.66 +0.66 1307 pts
7. DEBOURGES William 1991 FRA CN ANTIBES 28.83 +0.76 1297 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8. M'RABET Talal 1987 TUN STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 29.92 +0.67 1233 pts
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h15)
1. ELLOUMI Wassim 1993 TUN TUNISIE 28.72 +0.69 1303 pts
2. DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 FRA CN MARSEILLE 28.75 +0.71 1301 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 SUI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 29.05 +0.65 1284 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4. PERSSON Erik 1994 SWE KUNGSBACKA SIMSALLSKAP 29.14 +0.70 1279 pts
5. SPAIN Luke 1992 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.41 +0.64 1263 pts
6. DE TULLIO Alexander 1991 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.47 +0.68 1259 pts
7. MAILLOT Melvin 1992 FRA STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 29.82 +0.65 1239 pts
8. VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP 30.19 +0.75 1218 pts
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h13)
1. EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 FRA MONTIGNY NATATION 31.58 +0.80 1140 pts
2. MARIE Valerian 2001 FRA ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 32.08 +0.70 1113 pts
3. MAROT Judicaël 2002 FRA CN VOUZIERS 32.65 +0.71 1082 pts
4. MILLE Thomas 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 32.71 +0.68 1079 pts
5. LATRECHE Adam 2001 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 32.74 +0.73 1077 pts
6. DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 33.28 +0.76 1049 pts
7. DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 33.44 +0.71 1040 pts
8. BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 35.05 +0.76 957 pts
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 11h04)
1. LIMA Felipe 1985 BRA BRÉSIL 27.75 1361 pts RECGT
2. PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 FRA CN MARSEILLE 28.08 1341 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. MURDOCH Ross 1994 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 28.10 1340 pts
4. BENSON Craig Harry 1994 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 28.32 1327 pts
5. ATASOY Demir 1987 TUR TURQUIE 28.33 1326 pts
6. DEBOURGES William 1991 FRA CN ANTIBES 28.76 1301 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
7. M'RABET Talal 1987 TUN STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 28.83 1297 pts
8. GRAHAM Jamie 1993 IRL UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 28.84 1296 pts
9. ELLOUMI Wassim 1993 TUN TUNISIE 28.93 1291 pts
10. DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 FRA CN MARSEILLE 29.04 1284 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
11. PERSSON Erik 1994 SWE KUNGSBACKA SIMSALLSKAP 29.21 1274 pts
12. DE TULLIO Alexander 1991 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.26 1272 pts
12. DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 SUI OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 29.26 1272 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
14. VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP 29.66 1248 pts
15. SPAIN Luke 1992 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.69 1247 pts
16. MAILLOT Melvin 1992 FRA STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 29.76 1243 pts
17. LAURE Guillaume 1996 FRA CN ANTIBES 30.12 1222 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
17. COUDERT Rémi 1995 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 30.12 1222 pts
19. TORTOLANO Benedict 1997 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 30.17 1219 pts
20. KOUMA Sébastien 1997 MLI ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 30.30 1212 pts
21. GERBER Yaron 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 30.33 1210 pts
22. DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 FRA EMS BRON 30.34 1210 pts
23. PERISSER Patrick 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 30.43 1204 pts
24. ASHTON Edmund 1998 GBR LONDON AQUATICS 30.57 1197 pts
25. SENDIKICI Berkay 1993 TUR TURQUIE 30.83 1182 pts
26. QUIERTANT Yann 1989 FRA STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 30.86 1180 pts
27. SAMOKINE Yann 1997 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 30.93 1176 pts
28. FASSIH Karim 1998 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 30.94 1176 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
29. ADAMS James 1992 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 31.06 1169 pts
30. MAHIEU Pierre 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 31.22 1160 pts
31. GROMADA Sébastien 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.36 1152 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
32. PICARD Alexandre 1995 FRA SC THIONVILLE 31.48 1146 pts
33. GOBLET Justin 1999 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 31.80 1128 pts
34. EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 FRA MONTIGNY NATATION 31.86 1125 pts
35. HINFRAY Enzo 1999 FRA ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 31.89 1123 pts
36. MARIE Valerian 2001 FRA ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 31.90 1123 pts
37. RENARD Remi 1999 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 32.02 1116 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
38. LATRECHE Adam 2001 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 32.22 1105 pts
39. MAROT Judicaël 2002 FRA CN VOUZIERS 32.60 1085 pts
40. BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 32.68 1081 pts
41. CAROUGE Sasha 1999 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 32.86 1071 pts
42. COLLINS Alfie 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 33.18 1054 pts
43. MILLE Thomas 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 33.33 1046 pts
44. GELIN Vincent 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 33.56 1034 pts
45. GIBOT Florian 2000 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 33.73 1025 pts
46. DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 33.74 1024 pts
47. DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 33.91 1016 pts
48. ROBLIN Arthur 2000 FRA ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 34.00 1011 pts
49. BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 34.35 993 pts
50. LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 34.57 982 pts
51. DUPONT Theo 2002 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 34.85 967 pts
52. GERIHANOV Movla 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 35.24 948 pts
53. GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 35.62 929 pts
--- KOCH Marco 1990 GER DSW 1912 DARMSTADT DNS Nd ---
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h24)
1. SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SWE SODERTORNS SIMSALLSKAP 25.37 +0.74 1463 pts RECGT
2. HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 26.02 +0.62 1420 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. SANTAMANS Anna 1993 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 26.61 +0.66 1382 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4. WATTEL Marie 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 26.80 +0.72 1370 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. BONNET Charlotte 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 26.96 +0.70 1360 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6. BRUNO Justine 1994 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 27.19 +0.71 1346 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 27.46 +0.69 1329 pts
8. VERRASZTO Evelyn 1989 HUN A. JOVO SC VEOLIA 28.39 +0.71 1271 pts
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h22)
1. ARLANDIS Anais 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 27.41 +0.65 1332 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2. HACHE Cloé 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 27.55 +0.66 1323 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3. GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 FRA MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION 27.60 +0.69 1320 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4. BOUSQUIN Lena 1995 FRA SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 27.88 +0.72 1303 pts
5. BRISFER Clara 1997 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 28.13 +0.72 1287 pts
6. VIGUIER Manon 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 28.17 +0.82 1285 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7. COLLET Enora 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 28.36 +0.71 1273 pts
8. ELIGUL Sezin 1999 TUR TURQUIE 28.73 +0.63 1251 pts
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h20)
1. DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 28.71 +0.72 1252 pts
2. COUSSON Bertille 2002 FRA THOUROTTE NATATION 28.85 +0.76 1243 pts
3. PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 28.89 +0.74 1241 pts
4. BILGIN Zehra duru 2002 TUR TURQUIE 28.99 +0.75 1235 pts
5. BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 29.05 +0.76 1231 pts
6. JUDGE Brodie 2001 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.06 +0.74 1231 pts
7. FICHAUX Ambre 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 29.38 +0.77 1212 pts
8. FRANCOIS Lucia 2002 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 30.38 +1.00 1153 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 11h13)
1. SJOSTROM Sarah 1993 SWE SODERTORNS SIMSALLSKAP 25.84 1432 pts
2. HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 26.36 1398 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 26.67 1379 pts
4. SANTAMANS Anna 1993 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 27.06 1354 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5. BONNET Charlotte 1995 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 27.14 1349 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6. WATTEL Marie 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 27.26 1341 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7. BRUNO Justine 1994 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 27.31 1338 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
8. VERRASZTO Evelyn 1989 HUN A. JOVO SC VEOLIA 27.54 1324 pts
9. ARLANDIS Anais 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 27.90 1301 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
10. BOUSQUIN Lena 1995 FRA SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE 28.05 1292 pts
11. BRISFER Clara 1997 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 28.20 1283 pts
12. HACHE Cloé 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 28.32 1276 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
13. GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 FRA MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION 28.34 1274 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
14. VIGUIER Manon 1998 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 28.48 1266 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
15. COLLET Enora 1998 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 28.51 1264 pts
16. ELIGUL Sezin 1999 TUR TURQUIE 28.60 1259 pts
17. OZKAN Yuksel deniz 1999 TUR TURQUIE 28.62 1257 pts
18. TOUATI Assia 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 28.63 1257 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
18. BOYLE Georgina 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 28.63 1257 pts
20. BOZKURT Gizem 1993 TUR TURQUIE 28.66 1255 pts
21. USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz 1996 TUR TURQUIE 28.80 1246 pts
21. MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 FRA AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 28.80 1246 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
23. ROBERTSON Amrita 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 28.85 1243 pts
24. JAMESON Maisie 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 28.89 1241 pts
25. DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 28.91 1240 pts
26. DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 29.03 1233 pts
27. GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 29.15 1225 pts
28. DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 29.17 1224 pts
29. COUSSON Bertille 2002 FRA THOUROTTE NATATION 29.19 1223 pts
30. HAAG Lauriane 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 29.20 1222 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
31. WILLIAMS Spencer 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.35 1213 pts
32. POWELL Paige 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.36 1213 pts
33. BOUTIN Julie 1998 FRA EN TOURS 29.38 1212 pts
34. COSTE Julie 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 29.47 1206 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
35. BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 29.50 1204 pts
36. GALATEAU Pauline 1994 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 29.51 1204 pts
37. JUDGE Brodie 2001 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.60 1199 pts
38. DANET Fanny 1995 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 29.70 1193 pts
38. HILDREW Holly 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.70 1193 pts
40. LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 29.72 1191 pts
41. POIROT Kamie 1999 FRA ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY 29.77 1188 pts
42. PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 29.79 1187 pts
43. BILGIN Zehra duru 2002 TUR TURQUIE 29.81 1186 pts
44. FICHAUX Ambre 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 29.83 1185 pts
45. SINHA Natasha 1997 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 29.89 1181 pts
46. FRANCOIS Lucia 2002 FRA CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT 29.95 1178 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
47. BELLON Louisa 2000 FRA LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE 30.00 1175 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
48. HAWKES Mia 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 30.01 1174 pts
49. DESFORGES Judith 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 30.04 1173 pts
50. GALLEGO Solène 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 30.11 1168 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
51. DELANOE Sarah 2000 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 30.12 1168 pts
52. ERTAN Almina simla 1999 TUR TURQUIE 30.17 1165 pts
53. SOULAS Lena 1998 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 30.36 1154 pts
54. BYRNE Meghan 2000 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 30.37 1153 pts
55. DUWAT Alice 2001 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 30.38 1153 pts
56. ODABASI Zeynep 1999 TUR TURQUIE 30.39 1152 pts
57. BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 30.71 1134 pts
58. PONSARDIN Alice 2000 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.00 1117 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
59. CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Lucie 1998 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 31.03 1115 pts
60. DUFOUR Anne 1999 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 31.20 1105 pts
61. FLORENT Lou 2001 FRA MOREUIL NATATION 31.31 1099 pts
62. DA SILVA Anne-Sophie 2000 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 31.44 1092 pts
63. TORRES Marie 2002 FRA STADE ST-VALERY NATATION 31.55 1086 pts
64. GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 FRA P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION 31.66 1079 pts
65. BIGOT Clémence 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.71 1077 pts
66. WILLMANN Marie 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 31.79 1072 pts
67. CAMBON Kimberley 2003 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 34.29 936 pts
--- WYLIE Holly 1996 GBR LONDON AQUATICS DNS dec ---
--- VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE DNS Nd ---
--- HALL Jemima 2001 GBR LONDON SWIMMING DNS Nd ---
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h30)
1. BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 FRA CN MARSEILLE 23.54 +0.68 1374 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. METELLA Mehdy 1992 FRA CN MARSEILLE 24.09 +0.68 1338 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. RALEFY Anthonny 1995 MAD CN MARSEILLE 24.64 +0.59 1302 pts
4. OZKUL Berk 1998 TUR TURQUIE 24.70 +0.62 1298 pts
5. PIJULET Paul 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 24.74 +0.71 1296 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6. PELAGIE Nosy 1991 FRA EMS BRON 25.08 +0.69 1274 pts
7. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA STADE DE VANVES 25.11 +0.71 1272 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8. BRODIE Cameron 1992 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 25.22 +0.71 1265 pts
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h28)
1. TURPIN Fabrice 1995 BRA VELOCITY SWIMMING CLUB 24.96 +0.66 1282 pts
1. LEMAIRE Paul 1991 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 24.96 +0.68 1282 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3. GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 25.01 +0.68 1278 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4. LAMBERT Hugo 1993 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 25.19 +0.67 1267 pts
5. BOURELLY Lorys 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 25.28 +0.61 1261 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6. GURES Umit can 1999 TUR TURQUIE 25.54 +0.67 1245 pts
7. WALTON Martyn 1997 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 25.72 +0.67 1233 pts
8. CAPAZZA Axel 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 25.85 +0.64 1225 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h26)
1. MATUSZAK Leo 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 27.75 +0.74 1109 pts
2. GERIHANOV Movla 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 27.90 +0.66 1100 pts
3. DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 27.97 +0.70 1096 pts
4. BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 28.45 +0.76 1068 pts
5. MUSART Adrien 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 28.58 +0.70 1060 pts
6. ECE Doga 2002 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 29.27 +0.76 1021 pts
7. MALLET Clement 2002 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 29.78 +0.65 992 pts
8. DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 29.88 +0.71 986 pts
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 11h24)
1. METELLA Mehdy 1992 FRA CN MARSEILLE 24.36 1320 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2. BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 FRA CN MARSEILLE 24.61 1304 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3. RALEFY Anthonny 1995 MAD CN MARSEILLE 24.73 +0.25 1296 pts
4. OZKUL Berk 1998 TUR TURQUIE 24.77 1294 pts
5. PIJULET Paul 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 24.92 1284 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6. COELHO Jordan 1992 FRA STADE DE VANVES 24.98 1280 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
7. PELAGIE Nosy 1991 FRA EMS BRON 25.15 1270 pts
8. BRODIE Cameron 1992 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 25.17 1268 pts
9. TURPIN Fabrice 1995 BRA VELOCITY SWIMMING CLUB 25.21 1266 pts
10. GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 25.34 +0.22 1257 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11. BOURELLY Lorys 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 25.35 +0.22 1257 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
12. LEMAIRE Paul 1991 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 25.43 +0.21 1252 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
13. LAMBERT Hugo 1993 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 25.58 1242 pts
14. CAPAZZA Axel 1997 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 25.62 1240 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
15. GURES Umit can 1999 TUR TURQUIE 25.65 1238 pts
16. WALTON Martyn 1997 GBR UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 25.66 1237 pts
17. M'RABET Taki 1989 TUN STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE 25.67 +0.22 1237 pts
18. PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 25.74 +0.20 1232 pts
19. MARINETTE Samuel 1999 FRA CNIC LES SQUALES 25.80 1228 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
20. HEUGEL Florent 1996 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 25.93 1220 pts
21. MENAGE Raphael 1996 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 25.99 1217 pts
22. DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 26.00 1216 pts
23. DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 FRA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 26.08 1211 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
24. GEZMIS Ergecan 1998 TUR TURQUIE 26.13 1208 pts
24. CAROUGE Sasha 1999 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 26.13 1208 pts
26. COQUEREL Robin 1995 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 26.14 1207 pts
27. GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.18 1205 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
28. FRANCHI-WEBSTER Ziggy 1997 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 26.20 1204 pts
29. ADIBEKE Deniz taha 1997 TUR TURQUIE 26.23 +0.60 1202 pts
30. RIHOUX Charles 1998 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 26.27 1199 pts
31. GUNNING Luke 1997 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 26.29 +0.27 1198 pts
32. LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 FRA LONGVILLIERS CLUB 26.33 1195 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
33. DULONDEL Louis 1998 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 26.39 1192 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
34. COIFFARD Florian 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.42 1190 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
35. MERESSE Remi 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.44 1189 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
36. DUPONT Teiki 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.45 1188 pts
37. CACHOT Arthur 2000 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.62 1178 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
38. LAURE Guillaume 1996 FRA CN ANTIBES 26.68 1174 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
38. YOKOYAMA Kentaro 2000 FRA REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION 26.68 1174 pts
40. MARSAU Matthias 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.73 1171 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
41. SCARDONE Enzo 1998 FRA BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB 26.87 1162 pts
42. HAKAN Batuhan 1998 TUR TURQUIE 26.95 1157 pts
43. KOUMA Sébastien 1997 MLI ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION 26.97 1156 pts
44. HERBIN William 1994 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 26.99 1155 pts
45. BENADDAD Ryan 1999 FRA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 27.00 1154 pts
46. MURPHY Jahrel 1999 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 27.07 1150 pts
47. GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 FRA CN VOUZIERS 27.35 1133 pts
48. GUEGAN Janik 1996 FRA LYON NATATION 27.36 1133 pts
49. GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 27.37 1132 pts
49. ADAMS James 1992 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 27.37 1132 pts
51. LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 27.52 1123 pts
52. DRUJON Colin 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 27.59 1119 pts
53. SPAIN Luke 1992 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 27.66 1115 pts
54. DE TULLIO Alexander 1991 GBR LONDON SWIMMING 27.75 1109 pts
55. BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 27.77 1108 pts
56. DESLANDES Adrien 1997 FRA C VIKINGS DE ROUEN 27.85 1103 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
57. PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 27.92 1099 pts
58. MATUSZAK Leo 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 28.14 1086 pts
59. MERCIER Jean-Christophe 1999 FRA CN VOUZIERS 28.20 1083 pts
60. GERIHANOV Movla 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 28.22 1082 pts
61. DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 FRA STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 28.39 1072 pts
62. BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 28.42 1070 pts
63. MUSART Adrien 2002 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 29.36 1016 pts
64. MALLET Clement 2002 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 29.54 1005 pts
65. ECE Doga 2002 FRA DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS 29.64 1000 pts
66. DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 FRA EA NOGENT-VILLERS 30.02 978 pts
67. LECLET Martin 2001 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 30.08 975 pts
68. BEKONO Pierre 2002 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 30.18 969 pts
69. MADIER Karen 2001 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 31.72 886 pts
1500 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 18h42)
1. HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HUN HONGRIE 16:58.04 +0.79 1250 pts
2. LARZUL Gwladys 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 17:15.97 +0.75 1213 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
3. MACE Charline 1999 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 17:22.61 +0.73 1199 pts
4. BARAT Mathilde 1999 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 17:35.26 +0.77 1174 pts
5. REMY Elora 2000 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 17:57.78 +0.79 1129 pts
6. FOULQUIER Jodie 1998 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 18:03.27 +0.75 1119 pts
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7. PILORGE Louise 1998 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 18:16.19 +0.80 1093 pts
8. PIRCARD Aglaé 2001 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 18:59.16 +0.82 1012 pts
9. TORRES Marie 2002 FRA STADE ST-VALERY NATATION 19:15.23 982 pts
800 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 5 Février 2016 - 19h07)
1. ROMANCHUK Mykhailo 1996 UKR ENERGY STANDARD 7:55.57 +0.77 1346 pts RECGT
2. JOLY Damien 1992 FRA CN ANTIBES 7:55.62 +0.69 1346 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3. FROLOV Sergii 1992 UKR ENERGY STANDARD 7:58.24 +0.76 1334 pts
4. BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 8:01.90 +0.74 1318 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5. CASTERA Mathis 1996 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 8:16.36 +0.74 1254 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6. GOZDOWSKI Antoine 1995 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 8:18.75 +0.77 1243 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7. MARSAU Matthias 1997 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 8:28.18 +0.78 1203 pts
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8. JEAN Hugo 1997 FRA LYON NATATION 8:34.00 1178 pts
9. BOULIER Romain 1998 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 8:38.18 1161 pts
10. GURES Umit can 1999 TUR TURQUIE 8:42.56 1142 pts
11. GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 8:45.17 1131 pts
12. ROUBIOL Titouan 1997 FRA CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE 8:45.64 1130 pts
13. MATTENET Emilien 2000 FRA CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION 8:46.49 1126 pts
14. GIBOT Florian 2000 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 8:48.40 1118 pts
15. HOUOT Jeremy 1999 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 8:48.63 1117 pts
16. FARGEOT Thomas 2001 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 8:55.48 1089 pts
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
17. GUY Alexis 1998 FRA AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 8:57.67 1080 pts
18. GUEGAN Janik 1996 FRA LYON NATATION 8:58.46 1077 pts
19. DI BATTISTA Alessandro 2000 BEL STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB 8:59.56 1073 pts
20. MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas 1998 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC 9:02.02 1063 pts
21. DRUJON Colin 1999 FRA AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. 9:02.82 1060 pts
22. EGGIMANN Rudy 2001 FRA MONTIGNY NATATION 9:10.60 1029 pts
23. DUPUY Louan 2000 FRA CERGY PONTOISE NATATION 9:25.31 971 pts
24. BATREL Florian 2000 FRA CN LE HAVRE 9:36.79 928 pts
25. GOSSELIN Axel 2000 FRA SC NATATION ABBEVILLE 9:43.50 903 pts
26. DANIEL Alexis 2000 FRA C PAUL-BERT RENNES 9:43.76 902 pts
27. GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 FRA ST-MALO NATATION 10:01.32 838 pts
28. RIAD Yanis 2001 FRA JN COMPIÈGNE 10:10.55 806 pts
--- DE VOS Rahiti 1996 FRA OLYMPIC NICE NATATION DNS dec ---