SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Orlando: Day 3 - Meet Results


3/3/2016 - 3/5/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 6:18 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 19  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 8:06.68  1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA
     American: A 8:06.68  1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA
      US Open: U 8:06.68  1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA
          JRS: J 8:11.00  6/22/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
                 8:49.99  NATS
                 8:49.99  OLY
                 9:00.29  JRS
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore-  8:21.36    8:29.81 NATS   
                 29.75      1:01.39 (31.64)
        1:33.64 (32.25)     2:05.60 (31.96)
        2:37.55 (31.95)     3:09.60 (32.05)
        3:41.77 (32.17)     4:13.67 (31.90)
        4:45.82 (32.15)     5:18.08 (32.26)
        5:50.40 (32.32)     6:22.47 (32.07)
        6:54.81 (32.34)     7:26.83 (32.02)
        7:58.79 (31.96)     8:29.81 (31.02)
  2 Vrooman, Lindsa  24 Badger Swim Club  8:26.67    8:30.98 NATS   
                 29.85      1:01.72 (31.87)
        1:33.48 (31.76)     2:05.39 (31.91)
        2:37.30 (31.91)     3:09.49 (32.19)
        3:41.90 (32.41)     4:14.00 (32.10)
        4:46.53 (32.53)     5:18.97 (32.44)
        5:51.33 (32.36)     6:23.66 (32.33)
        6:56.00 (32.34)     7:28.30 (32.30)
        8:00.53 (32.23)     8:30.98 (30.45)
  3 Pinto Perez, An  24 Gator Swim Club-  8:30.66    8:31.64 NATS   
                 30.04      1:02.19 (32.15)
        1:34.56 (32.37)     2:07.00 (32.44)
        2:39.45 (32.45)     3:12.15 (32.70)
        3:44.66 (32.51)     4:17.20 (32.54)
        4:49.67 (32.47)     5:21.91 (32.24)
        5:53.73 (31.82)     6:25.71 (31.98)
        6:57.64 (31.93)     7:29.53 (31.89)
        8:01.09 (31.56)     8:31.64 (30.55)
  4 Twichell, Ashle  26 Triangle Aquatic  8:34.06    8:36.45 NATS   
                 30.11      1:02.16 (32.05)
        1:34.26 (32.10)     2:06.73 (32.47)
        2:39.17 (32.44)     3:11.62 (32.45)
        3:44.12 (32.50)     4:16.52 (32.40)
        4:48.94 (32.42)     5:21.39 (32.45)
        5:53.85 (32.46)     6:26.46 (32.61)
        6:59.11 (32.65)     7:31.68 (32.57)
        8:04.52 (32.84)     8:36.45 (31.93)
  5 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore-  8:24.69    8:37.84 NATS   
                 30.05      1:02.12 (32.07)
        1:34.46 (32.34)     2:06.86 (32.40)
        2:39.33 (32.47)     3:11.85 (32.52)
        3:44.44 (32.59)     4:17.11 (32.67)
        4:50.13 (33.02)     5:22.81 (32.68)
        5:55.56 (32.75)     6:28.13 (32.57)
        7:00.72 (32.59)     7:33.45 (32.73)
        8:06.03 (32.58)     8:37.84 (31.81)
  6 Kobrich, Kriste  30 Chile             8:29.79    8:40.45 NATS   
                 30.63      1:03.12 (32.49)
        1:35.71 (32.59)     2:08.48 (32.77)
        2:41.23 (32.75)     3:14.02 (32.79)
        3:46.55 (32.53)     4:19.32 (32.77)
        4:52.04 (32.72)     5:24.72 (32.68)
        5:57.53 (32.81)     6:30.26 (32.73)
        7:03.03 (32.77)     7:35.91 (32.88)
        8:08.43 (32.52)     8:40.45 (32.02)
  7 Nguyen, Vien     19 Unattached-FL     8:34.85    8:44.56 NATS   
                 29.69      1:01.88 (32.19)
        1:31.47 (29.59)     2:07.42 (35.95)
        2:40.45 (33.03)     3:13.60 (33.15)
        3:46.72 (33.12)     4:19.87 (33.15)
        4:52.97 (33.10)     5:26.17 (33.20)
        5:59.32 (33.15)     6:32.58 (33.26)
        7:05.96 (33.38)     7:38.93 (32.97)
        8:10.34 (31.41)     8:44.56 (34.22)
  8 Pignatiello, De  15 Argentina-US      8:52.32    8:47.74 NATS   
                 30.82      1:03.28 (32.46)
        1:36.63 (33.35)     2:10.04 (33.41)
        2:44.26 (34.22)     3:17.40 (33.14)
        3:51.14 (33.74)     4:24.72 (33.58)
        4:57.58 (32.86)     5:30.34 (32.76)
        6:03.96 (33.62)     6:37.65 (33.69)
        7:11.07 (33.42)     7:44.24 (33.17)
        8:17.34 (33.10)     8:47.74 (30.40)
  9 Brent, Kendall   17 Swim Florida-FL   8:43.27    8:48.22 NATS   
                 30.72      1:03.98 (33.26)
        1:37.19 (33.21)     2:10.60 (33.41)
        2:43.69 (33.09)     3:17.10 (33.41)
        3:50.16 (33.06)     4:23.51 (33.35)
        4:56.43 (32.92)     5:29.60 (33.17)
        6:02.37 (32.77)     6:35.50 (33.13)
        7:08.60 (33.10)     7:42.22 (33.62)
        8:15.39 (33.17)     8:48.22 (32.83)
 10 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore-  8:49.07    8:50.54 JRS    
                 30.33      1:02.28 (31.95)
        1:35.01 (32.73)     2:07.87 (32.86)
        2:40.84 (32.97)     3:13.91 (33.07)
        3:47.33 (33.42)     4:20.80 (33.47)
        4:54.37 (33.57)     5:28.19 (33.82)
        6:02.25 (34.06)     6:36.63 (34.38)
        7:10.52 (33.89)     7:44.54 (34.02)
        8:17.72 (33.18)     8:50.54 (32.82)
 11 Dawson, Kendall  18 Fast Lane Aquati  9:11.42    8:50.76 JRS    
                 30.67      1:03.67 (33.00)
        1:37.13 (33.46)     2:10.85 (33.72)
        2:44.60 (33.75)     3:18.30 (33.70)
        3:52.00 (33.70)     4:25.71 (33.71)
        4:59.16 (33.45)     5:32.69 (33.53)
        6:06.18 (33.49)     6:39.51 (33.33)
        7:12.86 (33.35)     7:46.15 (33.29)
        8:19.18 (33.03)     8:50.76 (31.58)
 12 Alvarez, Maria   26 Unattached-GA     8:42.14    8:51.00 JRS    
                 30.70      1:03.68 (32.98)
        1:36.76 (33.08)     2:10.16 (33.40)
        2:43.36 (33.20)     3:16.57 (33.21)
        3:49.94 (33.37)     4:23.61 (33.67)
        4:56.54 (32.93)     5:30.18 (33.64)
        6:03.46 (33.28)     6:37.26 (33.80)
        7:10.87 (33.61)     7:44.93 (34.06)
        8:18.64 (33.71)     8:51.00 (32.36)
 13 Braswell, Leah   15 York YMCA-MA      8:48.52    8:52.54 JRS    
                 30.78      1:03.75 (32.97)
        1:36.77 (33.02)     2:10.36 (33.59)
        2:43.94 (33.58)     3:17.42 (33.48)
        3:51.30 (33.88)     4:25.06 (33.76)
        4:58.92 (33.86)     5:32.72 (33.80)
        6:06.66 (33.94)     6:40.41 (33.75)
        7:14.24 (33.83)     7:48.17 (33.93)
        8:20.96 (32.79)     8:52.54 (31.58)
 14 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  8:41.38    8:52.68 JRS    
                 31.26      1:04.43 (33.17)
        1:37.81 (33.38)     2:11.12 (33.31)
        2:44.92 (33.80)     3:18.32 (33.40)
        3:52.32 (34.00)     4:25.90 (33.58)
        4:59.43 (33.53)     5:32.83 (33.40)
        6:06.39 (33.56)     6:39.90 (33.51)
        7:13.31 (33.41)     7:47.10 (33.79)
        8:21.03 (33.93)     8:52.68 (31.65)
 15 Macias Alba, Ay  19 FINA-US           8:41.53    8:53.58 JRS    
                 31.84      1:05.35 (33.51)
        1:39.16 (33.81)     2:12.94 (33.78)
        2:46.63 (33.69)     3:20.13 (33.50)
        3:53.68 (33.55)     4:26.86 (33.18)
        5:00.47 (33.61)     5:33.84 (33.37)
        6:07.50 (33.66)     6:40.91 (33.41)
        7:14.63 (33.72)     7:47.88 (33.25)
        8:21.37 (33.49)     8:53.58 (32.21)
 16 Atkins, Alexand  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  8:52.95    8:56.36 JRS    
                 30.67      1:03.80 (33.13)
        1:37.73 (33.93)     2:11.49 (33.76)
        2:45.67 (34.18)     3:19.47 (33.80)
        3:53.54 (34.07)     4:27.16 (33.62)
        5:00.88 (33.72)     5:34.62 (33.74)
        6:08.65 (34.03)     6:42.25 (33.60)
        7:16.43 (34.18)     7:50.48 (34.05)
        8:24.11 (33.63)     8:56.36 (32.25)
 17 Van Den Berg, D  19 Azura Florida Aq  8:59.38    8:58.09 JRS    
                 31.26      1:04.72 (33.46)
        1:38.18 (33.46)     2:12.19 (34.01)
        2:45.60 (33.41)     3:19.33 (33.73)
        3:52.86 (33.53)     4:26.73 (33.87)
        5:00.23 (33.50)     5:34.38 (34.15)
        6:08.28 (33.90)     6:42.72 (34.44)
        7:16.49 (33.77)     7:51.09 (34.60)
        8:24.84 (33.75)     8:58.09 (33.25)
 18 Runge, Madison   17 North Baltimore-  8:49.26    8:59.61 JRS    
                 31.78      1:05.53 (33.75)
        1:39.35 (33.82)     2:13.47 (34.12)
        2:47.40 (33.93)     3:21.62 (34.22)
        3:55.84 (34.22)     4:29.79 (33.95)
        5:04.12 (34.33)     5:38.18 (34.06)
        6:12.47 (34.29)     6:46.29 (33.82)
        7:19.94 (33.65)     7:53.59 (33.65)
        8:23.89 (30.30)     8:59.61 (35.72)
 19 Daday, Caitlin   20 Villanova Univer  8:51.39    9:01.64        
                 31.83      1:05.53 (33.70)
        1:39.43 (33.90)     2:13.16 (33.73)
        2:47.22 (34.06)     3:21.55 (34.33)
        3:55.73 (34.18)     4:30.04 (34.31)
        5:04.20 (34.16)     5:38.40 (34.20)
        6:12.47 (34.07)     6:46.47 (34.00)
        7:20.55 (34.08)     7:54.34 (33.79)
        8:28.64 (34.30)     9:01.64 (33.00)
 20 Palsha, Peyton   16 Saint Petersburg  8:58.57    9:04.28        
                 30.92      1:03.96 (33.04)
        1:37.83 (33.87)     2:11.48 (33.65)
        2:45.64 (34.16)     3:19.57 (33.93)
        3:53.95 (34.38)     4:28.00 (34.05)
        5:02.83 (34.83)     5:37.35 (34.52)
        6:12.46 (35.11)     6:47.25 (34.79)
        7:22.13 (34.88)     7:57.01 (34.88)
        8:31.54 (34.53)     9:04.28 (32.74)
 21 Ward, Natalie    17 Berkeley Aquatic  8:57.95    9:04.36        
                 31.25      1:04.92 (33.67)
        1:39.18 (34.26)     2:13.58 (34.40)
        2:47.56 (33.98)     3:21.86 (34.30)
        3:56.34 (34.48)     4:30.64 (34.30)
        5:04.69 (34.05)     5:39.04 (34.35)
        6:13.60 (34.56)     6:47.81 (34.21)
        7:22.20 (34.39)     7:56.60 (34.40)
        8:30.88 (34.28)     9:04.36 (33.48)
 22 Moreno Hernande  15 Costa Rica-US     9:00.11    9:05.45        
                 31.70      1:05.31 (33.61)
        1:39.06 (33.75)     2:13.29 (34.23)
        2:47.74 (34.45)     3:22.35 (34.61)
        3:57.16 (34.81)     4:31.34 (34.18)
        5:06.39 (35.05)     5:41.46 (35.07)
        6:15.90 (34.44)     6:50.32 (34.42)
        7:24.61 (34.29)     7:59.05 (34.44)
        8:32.99 (33.94)     9:05.45 (32.46)
 23 Lund, Anina      18 Badger Swim Club  8:45.22    9:07.92        
                 31.36      1:05.22 (33.86)
        1:39.50 (34.28)     2:14.23 (34.73)
        2:48.70 (34.47)     3:23.43 (34.73)
        3:57.79 (34.36)     4:32.60 (34.81)
        5:07.42 (34.82)     5:42.18 (34.76)
        6:17.04 (34.86)     6:51.97 (34.93)
        7:26.64 (34.67)     8:01.26 (34.62)
        8:35.25 (33.99)     9:07.92 (32.67)
 24 Cabrera, Lani    22 Una Swim-FL      16:35.50Y   9:08.02        
                 31.60      1:05.92 (34.32)
        1:40.24 (34.32)     2:14.72 (34.48)
        2:49.11 (34.39)     3:23.51 (34.40)
        3:58.17 (34.66)     4:32.85 (34.68)
        5:07.17 (34.32)     5:41.61 (34.44)
        6:16.40 (34.79)     6:50.86 (34.46)
        7:25.56 (34.70)     8:00.12 (34.56)
        8:34.74 (34.62)     9:08.02 (33.28)
 25 Jardin, Barbara  24 Pointe-Claire-US  9:00.25    9:08.83        
                 31.44      1:04.84 (33.40)
        1:39.07 (34.23)     2:12.82 (33.75)
        2:46.76 (33.94)     3:20.57 (33.81)
        3:55.00 (34.43)     4:29.59 (34.59)
        5:04.32 (34.73)     5:38.78 (34.46)
        6:13.88 (35.10)     6:49.04 (35.16)
        7:24.34 (35.30)     7:59.17 (34.83)
        8:34.23 (35.06)     9:08.83 (34.60)
 26 Liu, Karen       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:22.42    9:10.67        
                 31.22      1:04.90 (33.68)
        1:39.09 (34.19)     2:13.46 (34.37)
        2:47.97 (34.51)     3:22.62 (34.65)
        3:57.58 (34.96)     4:32.50 (34.92)
        5:07.53 (35.03)     5:42.71 (35.18)
        6:17.73 (35.02)     6:52.88 (35.15)
        7:27.70 (34.82)     8:02.72 (35.02)
        8:37.24 (34.52)     9:10.67 (33.43)
 27 Tankersley, Mor  16 Greater Tampa Sw  8:50.83    9:12.45        
                 31.82      1:06.28 (34.46)
        1:41.37 (35.09)     2:16.40 (35.03)
        2:51.50 (35.10)     3:26.23 (34.73)
        4:01.45 (35.22)     4:36.10 (34.65)
        5:11.25 (35.15)     5:45.89 (34.64)
        6:20.98 (35.09)     6:55.53 (34.55)
        7:30.16 (34.63)     8:04.48 (34.32)
        8:39.00 (34.52)     9:12.45 (33.45)
 28 Mayo, Emily      21 Villanova Univer 16:24.78Y   9:15.58        
                 31.77      1:06.43 (34.66)
        1:41.00 (34.57)     2:15.84 (34.84)
        2:50.78 (34.94)     3:26.08 (35.30)
        4:01.50 (35.42)     4:36.74 (35.24)
        5:12.07 (35.33)     5:47.10 (35.03)
        6:22.43 (35.33)     6:57.68 (35.25)
        7:32.99 (35.31)     8:07.97 (34.98)
        8:42.26 (34.29)     9:15.58 (33.32)
 29 Hauser, Kaitlyn  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    9:52.88Y   9:29.54        
                 31.65      1:05.79 (34.14)
        1:40.09 (34.30)     2:15.41 (35.32)
        2:50.92 (35.51)     3:27.33 (36.41)
        4:03.09 (35.76)     4:39.53 (36.44)
        5:15.39 (35.86)     5:52.18 (36.79)
        6:28.40 (36.22)     7:05.23 (36.83)
        7:41.35 (36.12)     8:17.79 (36.44)
        8:53.84 (36.05)     9:29.54 (35.70)    Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:06.12  8/3/2015  Katinka Hosszu, Hungary
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
      US Open: U 2:08.66  5/17/2015 Katina Hosszu, Hungary
          JRS: J 2:10.22  5/17/2014 Zhou Min, China
                 2:18.69  NATS
                 2:18.69  OLY
                 2:21.39  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  2:13.65    2:10.77 NATS   
                 28.93      1:01.26 (32.33)
        1:40.22 (38.96)     2:10.77 (30.55)
  2 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:15.18    2:11.72 NATS   
                 29.08      1:03.09 (34.01)
        1:40.75 (37.66)     2:11.72 (30.97)
  3 Beisel, Elizabe  23 ABF-NE            2:14.02    2:12.43 NATS   
                 29.56      1:03.35 (33.79)
        1:41.21 (37.86)     2:12.43 (31.22)
  4 Efimova, Yuliya  23 Trojan Swim Club  2:15.84    2:12.96 NATS   
                 29.42      1:03.82 (34.40)
        1:39.80 (35.98)     2:12.96 (33.16)
  5 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  2:15.90    2:14.36 NATS   
                 29.25      1:04.69 (35.44)
        1:44.81 (40.12)     2:14.36 (29.55)
  6 Nguyen, Vien     19 Unattached-FL     2:17.08    2:16.36 NATS   
                 29.38      1:04.21 (34.83)
        1:44.37 (40.16)     2:16.36 (31.99)
  7 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club-  2:16.39    2:16.93 NATS   
                 29.92      1:05.03 (35.11)
        1:43.99 (38.96)     2:16.93 (32.94)
  8 Reaney, Emma     23 Irish Aquatics-I  2:17.43    2:17.50 NATS   
                 29.34      1:05.80 (36.46)
        1:45.01 (39.21)     2:17.50 (32.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gardell, Stina   25 TeaSpårvägen-U  2:17.90    2:15.99 NATS   
                 29.44      1:04.15 (34.71)
        1:44.34 (40.19)     2:15.99 (31.65)
 10 Small, Meghan    17 York YMCA-MA      2:17.45    2:16.44 NATS   
                 29.83      1:04.34 (34.51)
        1:44.48 (40.14)     2:16.44 (31.96)
 10 Michalak, There  23 Unattached-SE     2:18.48    2:16.44 NATS   
                 30.49      1:04.81 (34.32)
        1:44.51 (39.70)     2:16.44 (31.93)
 12 Bardach, Virgin  23 Argentina-US      2:19.59    2:18.16 NATS   
                 29.85      1:06.40 (36.55)
        1:45.26 (38.86)     2:18.16 (32.90)
 13 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:19.19    2:18.39 NATS   
                 30.97      1:06.89 (35.92)
        1:45.31 (38.42)     2:18.39 (33.08)
 14 Teijonsalo, Fan  20 Una Swim-FL       2:19.11    2:19.89 JRS    
                 28.97      1:06.05 (37.08)
        1:46.17 (40.12)     2:19.89 (33.72)
 15 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC-SD            2:20.87    2:20.30 JRS    
                 30.76      1:06.50 (35.74)
        1:47.69 (41.19)     2:20.30 (32.61)
 16 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:19.26    2:21.19 JRS    
                 29.72      1:06.01 (36.29)
        1:49.36 (43.35)     2:21.19 (31.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Harvey, Mary-So  16 C.N. Saint Jerom  2:22.56    2:18.19 NATS   
                 29.65      1:04.36 (34.71)
        1:45.31 (40.95)     2:18.19 (32.88)
 18 Yeo, Samantha    19 Unattached-MI     2:21.48    2:19.19 JRS    
                 30.00      1:05.92 (35.92)
        1:46.49 (40.57)     2:19.19 (32.70)
 19 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore-  2:21.08    2:19.88 JRS    
                 29.96      1:05.17 (35.21)
        1:48.31 (43.14)     2:19.88 (31.57)
 20 McGregor, Ashle  23 Pointe-Claire-US  2:21.99    2:20.59 JRS    
                 30.18      1:10.27 (40.09)
        1:47.72 (37.45)     2:20.59 (32.87)
 21 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.55    2:21.55        
                 30.42      1:07.57 (37.15)
        1:48.68 (41.11)     2:21.55 (32.87)
 22 Brathwaite, Kat  16 Pointe-Claire-US  2:22.23    2:21.70        
                 30.42      1:05.95 (35.53)
        1:47.56 (41.61)     2:21.70 (34.14)
 23 Perotti, Floren  23 Argentina-US      2:22.52    2:22.10        
                 31.20      1:06.77 (35.57)
        1:49.43 (42.66)     2:22.10 (32.67)
 24 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming-  2:22.59    2:22.27        
                 30.78      1:05.95 (35.17)
        1:48.76 (42.81)     2:22.27 (33.51)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Genich, Hannah   17 Ontario Swim Aca  2:25.51    2:21.53        
                 29.97      1:05.83 (35.86)
        1:49.23 (43.40)     2:21.53 (32.30)
 26 Liu, Karen       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:23.44    2:21.79        
                 30.78      1:06.60 (35.82)
        1:50.16 (43.56)     2:21.79 (31.63)
 26 Hanus, Danielle  17 Swim Ontario-US   2:22.90    2:21.79        
                 30.13      1:06.62 (36.49)
        1:49.02 (42.40)     2:21.79 (32.77)
 28 Pidutti, Elise   19 Villanova Univer  2:24.65    2:22.32        
                 30.92      1:07.25 (36.33)
        1:49.16 (41.91)     2:22.32 (33.16)
 29 Daigneault, Gab  20 Villanova Univer  2:24.51    2:22.33        
                 31.13      1:07.11 (35.98)
        1:49.28 (42.17)     2:22.33 (33.05)
 30 Nefsi, Hamida R  18 Regina Optimist-  2:24.54    2:22.67        
                 31.46      1:08.29 (36.83)
        1:49.60 (41.31)     2:22.67 (33.07)
 31 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:24.59    2:24.62        
                 31.30      1:08.88 (37.58)
        1:51.83 (42.95)     2:24.62 (32.79)
 -- Rodrigues, Clar  16 Sesi-Sp-US        2:25.22         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:20.25                   
                 30.79      1:05.44 (34.65)
        1:48.01 (42.57)     2:20.25 (32.24)
 17 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore-  2:20.42                   
                 30.54      1:06.22 (35.68)
        1:48.59 (42.37)     2:20.42 (31.83)
 21 Bowker, Justine  29 UN-20-FL          2:21.25                   
                 29.61      1:06.87 (37.26)
        1:46.58 (39.71)     2:21.25 (34.67)
 30 Stumpf, Mary     17 Una Tbay-FL       2:24.43                   
                 32.34      1:09.68 (37.34)
        1:50.82 (41.14)     2:24.43 (33.61)
 35 MacNeil, Margar  16 London Aq. Club-  2:25.14                   
                 30.50      1:07.03 (36.53)
        1:51.53 (44.50)     2:25.14 (33.61)
 38 Gaffey, Mikaila  21 Long Island Aqua  2:25.80                   
                 31.24      1:09.12 (37.88)
        1:51.48 (42.36)     2:25.80 (34.32)
 39 Hardie, Fiona    21 Villanova Univer  2:26.98                   
                 30.27      1:08.58 (38.31)
        1:53.41 (44.83)     2:26.98 (33.57)
 40 Wilson, Jennife  25 Una Gsc-FL        2:27.21                   
                 31.39      1:10.44 (39.05)
        1:51.71 (41.27)     2:27.21 (35.50)
 41 Harvard, Lauryn  16 Saint Petersburg  2:28.07                   
                 32.38      1:10.21 (37.83)
        1:53.05 (42.84)     2:28.07 (35.02)
 42 Faunce, Alina    17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:28.47                   
                 31.70      1:10.21 (38.51)
        1:54.71 (44.50)     2:28.47 (33.76)
 43 Tennant, Kayla   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:28.85                   
                 31.01      1:09.87 (38.86)
        1:55.51 (45.64)     2:28.85 (33.34)
 44 Tankersley, Mor  16 Greater Tampa Sw  2:29.43                   
                 30.65      1:08.63 (37.98)
        1:56.10 (47.47)     2:29.43 (33.33)
 45 Lapteva, Olga    18 Bolles School Sh  2:29.49                   
                 31.54      1:11.36 (39.82)
        1:54.28 (42.92)     2:29.49 (35.21)
 46 Potter, Madison  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:29.95                   
                 30.55      1:10.95 (40.40)
        1:55.17 (44.22)     2:29.95 (34.78)
 47 Anderson, Racha  15 Cambridge Aquaje  2:30.15                   
                 32.72      1:11.78 (39.06)
        1:55.68 (43.90)     2:30.15 (34.47)
 48 Buckley, Alexa   17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:32.66                   
                 33.18      1:12.72 (39.54)
        1:57.10 (44.38)     2:32.66 (35.56)
 49 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore-  2:32.89                   
                 34.06      1:13.46 (39.40)
        1:56.42 (42.96)     2:32.89 (36.47)
 -- Ivey, Isabel     15 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- McClellan, Emil  23 Badger Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Goodwin, Darby   19 Villanova Univer     DFS                    
 -- Maranhao, Joann  28 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- Kopas, Allison   17 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Hermos  20 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq      NS                    
 -- Hevey, Sarah-Le  26 Camo Natation-US      NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Ramire  25 FINA-US               NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
      US Open: U 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA
          JRS: J 1:59.19  8/10/2014 Gunnar Bentz, USA
                 2:05.09  OLY
                 2:05.29  NATS
                 2:08.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Pereira, Thiago  30 Brazil-US         2:04.37    1:59.82 OLY    
                 25.75        55.71 (29.96)
        1:30.61 (34.90)     1:59.82 (29.21)
  2 Rodrigues, Henr  25 Brazil-US         2:03.08    1:59.97 OLY    
                 26.16        56.42 (30.26)
        1:31.22 (34.80)     1:59.97 (28.75)
  3 Dwyer, Conor     27 Trojan Swim Club  2:03.32    2:00.03 OLY    
                 26.05        57.08 (31.03)
        1:32.01 (34.93)     2:00.03 (28.02)
  4 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:02.24    2:01.20 OLY    
                 26.30        57.03 (30.73)
        1:31.99 (34.96)     2:01.20 (29.21)
  5 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club-  2:04.85    2:03.45 OLY    
                 26.43        57.42 (30.99)
        1:33.98 (36.56)     2:03.45 (29.47)
  6 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat  2:05.09    2:03.97 OLY    
                 26.27        57.80 (31.53)
        1:34.40 (36.60)     2:03.97 (29.57)
  7 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  2:04.52    2:05.18 NATS   
                 26.38        58.32 (31.94)
        1:35.46 (37.14)     2:05.18 (29.72)
  8 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore-  2:04.59    2:06.30 JRS    
                 26.91        58.74 (31.83)
        1:36.56 (37.82)     2:06.30 (29.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club-  2:06.31    2:02.53 OLY    
                 26.24        57.93 (31.69)
        1:32.77 (34.84)     2:02.53 (29.76)
 10 Sankovich, Pave  25 Club Seminole-FL  2:05.88    2:03.56 OLY    
                 25.34        58.20 (32.86)
        1:33.84 (35.64)     2:03.56 (29.72)
 11 Sequera, Juan    22 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:05.60    2:03.80 OLY    
                 26.28        58.56 (32.28)
        1:34.17 (35.61)     2:03.80 (29.63)
 12 Hinshaw, Adam    22 California Aquat  2:05.77    2:05.17 NATS   
                 26.60        58.92 (32.32)
        1:35.83 (36.91)     2:05.17 (29.34)
 13 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri-M  2:06.81    2:05.19 NATS   
                 26.50        58.44 (31.94)
        1:34.80 (36.36)     2:05.19 (30.39)
 14 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:05.88    2:05.65 JRS    
                 26.90      1:00.00 (33.10)
      2:05.65 (1:05.65)                    
 15 Doyle, Connor    17 Eastern Express-  2:06.07    2:06.09 JRS    
                 27.56        59.56 (32.00)
        1:36.13 (36.57)     2:06.09 (29.96)
 16 Cassidy, Quinn   20 Unattached        2:06.96    2:07.56 JRS    
                 27.58      1:00.13 (32.55)
        1:37.29 (37.16)     2:07.56 (30.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming-M  2:07.10    2:04.93 OLY    
                 25.98        58.03 (32.05)
        1:34.30 (36.27)     2:04.93 (30.63)
 18 Iida, Sam        17 Glenview Titan A  2:07.10    2:05.12 NATS   
                 27.36        59.78 (32.42)
        1:36.23 (36.45)     2:05.12 (28.89)
 19 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club-I  2:09.29    2:05.35 JRS    
                 26.69        59.72 (33.03)
        1:34.52 (34.80)     2:05.35 (30.83)
 20 Porter, Andrew   22 Unattached-MD     2:08.01    2:06.65 JRS    
                 26.65      1:00.13 (33.48)
        1:36.61 (36.48)     2:06.65 (30.04)
 21 Trujillo Aviles  25 FINA-US           2:08.02    2:07.45 JRS    
                 27.76      1:00.53 (32.77)
        1:36.69 (36.16)     2:07.45 (30.76)
 22 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore-  2:09.68    2:07.57 JRS    
                 26.89        59.60 (32.71)
        1:37.91 (38.31)     2:07.57 (29.66)
 23 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:09.53    2:07.61 JRS    
                 27.25      1:00.63 (33.38)
        1:38.26 (37.63)     2:07.61 (29.35)
 24 Ornek, Alpkan    20 Una Nbac-MD       2:09.56    2:09.21        
                 27.95      1:02.00 (34.05)
        1:38.98 (36.98)     2:09.21 (30.23)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club-  2:10.57    2:07.14 JRS    
                 27.26      1:00.50 (33.24)
        1:36.74 (36.24)     2:07.14 (30.40)
 26 Brown, Nicholas  21 Episcopal AmberJ  2:09.85    2:08.57 JRS    
                 28.02      1:02.36 (34.34)
        1:38.88 (36.52)     2:08.57 (29.69)
 27 Carr, Daniel     17 Una Ppa-CO        2:10.05    2:09.91        
                 27.68      1:00.47 (32.79)
        1:39.36 (38.89)     2:09.91 (30.55)
 28 Gomez, Jean Lui  25 Republica Domini  2:10.87    2:09.99        
                 26.94      1:00.64 (33.70)
        1:39.87 (39.23)     2:09.99 (30.12)
 29 Wong, Eli Ebene  24 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:11.06    2:10.17        
                 26.99      1:00.90 (33.91)
        1:37.75 (36.85)     2:10.17 (32.42)
 30 Paquin-Foisy, E  18 Elite-US          2:11.58    2:10.43        
                 28.03      1:01.19 (33.16)
        1:39.86 (38.67)     2:10.43 (30.57)
 31 Guarente, Marco  18 Azura Florida Aq  2:11.16    2:10.99        
                 27.30      1:02.01 (34.71)
        1:39.66 (37.65)     2:10.99 (31.33)
 32 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati  2:10.20    2:11.04        
                 27.44      1:02.40 (34.96)
        1:41.68 (39.28)     2:11.04 (29.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Miller, Cody     24 Badger Swim Club  2:08.80                   
                 26.92      1:02.37 (35.45)
        1:37.72 (35.35)     2:08.80 (31.08)
 33 Horrego, Julio   17 City Of Hialeah-  2:11.51                   
                 27.92      1:03.26 (35.34)
        1:40.87 (37.61)     2:11.51 (30.64)
 35 Nefsi, Abdelgha  22 Elite-US         J2:11.58                   
                 27.77      1:01.47 (33.70)
        1:40.92 (39.45)     2:11.58 (30.66)
 36 Silverthorn, Ja  20 Swim Ontario-US  J2:11.58                   
                 28.31      1:02.54 (34.23)
        1:41.43 (38.89)     2:11.58 (30.15)
 37 Kaddache, Nail   21 Regina Optimist-  2:11.97                   
                 27.90      1:02.33 (34.43)
        1:40.38 (38.05)     2:11.97 (31.59)
 38 Lyster, Ripley   18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:11.99                   
                 28.38      1:02.14 (33.76)
        1:41.02 (38.88)     2:11.99 (30.97)
 39 Snyder, Zachary  18 York YMCA-MA      2:12.17                   
                 27.51      1:00.85 (33.34)
        1:41.00 (40.15)     2:12.17 (31.17)
 40 Spinazzola, Luc  23 Trojan Swim Club  2:12.44                   
                 26.95      1:00.61 (33.66)
        1:40.76 (40.15)     2:12.44 (31.68)
 41 Sandoval Alvara  20 Querertaro-US     2:12.98                   
                 27.00      1:00.83 (33.83)
        1:41.56 (40.73)     2:12.98 (31.42)
 42 Diaz, Adan       17 Azura Florida Aq  2:13.11                   
                 28.28      1:02.70 (34.42)
        1:40.92 (38.22)     2:13.11 (32.19)
 43 Telford, Ryan    17 Swim Ontario-US   2:13.20                   
                 28.60      1:04.16 (35.56)
        1:42.14 (37.98)     2:13.20 (31.06)
 44 Dubord, Marshal  17 Elite-US          2:13.73                   
                 27.65      1:05.00 (37.35)
        1:42.28 (37.28)     2:13.73 (31.45)
 45 Lee, Campbell    18 Una Srq-FL        2:14.08                   
                 29.07      1:04.23 (35.16)
        1:42.82 (38.59)     2:14.08 (31.26)
 46 Fattakhov, Vyac  26 Park City Wolf P  2:16.12                   
                 28.76      1:06.63 (37.87)
        1:43.43 (36.80)     2:16.12 (32.69)
 47 Isings, Connor   17 Pointe-Claire-US  2:16.70                   
                 30.42      1:06.63 (36.21)
        1:43.86 (37.23)     2:16.70 (32.84)
 48 Huerta, Fausto   16 Republica Domini  2:19.33                   
                 29.96      1:08.40 (38.44)
        1:46.09 (37.69)     2:19.33 (33.24)
 -- Dioli, Luca      27 Unattached            DQ                    
                 26.78        58.69 (31.91)
        1:35.09 (36.40)          DQ (29.73)
 -- Onken, Derek     22 Marietta Marlins      DQ                    
                 27.87      1:02.27 (34.40)
        1:39.85 (37.58)          DQ (29.51)
 -- Alkan, Samet     18 Una Nbac-MD           DQ                    
                 27.47      1:00.29 (32.82)
        1:38.21 (37.92)          DQ (30.28)
 -- Prenot, Josh     22 Unattached            DQ                    
                 26.26        57.83 (31.57)
        1:31.92 (34.09)          DQ (30.08)
 -- Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 -- Abruzzo, Andrew  16 Plymouth Whitema     DFS                    
 -- Cieslak, Marcin  23 Gator Swim Club-      NS                    
 -- De Lara Ojeda,   21 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Altman, Ridge    22 Una Troj-CA           NS                    
 -- Katis, Chuck     23 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- Mahoney, Sean    27 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached-MA         NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 22  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA
     American: A 2:04.06  8/3/2012  Missy Franklin, USA
      US Open: U 2:05.68  6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, USA
          JRS: J 2:07.29  4/20/2015 Daria Ustinova, Russia
                 2:16.59  NATS
                 2:16.59  OLY
                 2:18.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Missy  20 CO Stars-CO       2:11.74    2:08.77 NATS   
                 31.02      1:03.91 (32.89)
        1:36.81 (32.90)     2:08.77 (31.96)
  2 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville-US       2:10.78    2:08.90 NATS   
                 31.48      1:04.22 (32.74)
        1:36.65 (32.43)     2:08.90 (32.25)
  3 Beisel, Elizabe  23 ABF-NE            2:11.59    2:09.75 NATS   
                 31.01      1:03.84 (32.83)
        1:37.04 (33.20)     2:09.75 (32.71)
  4 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:13.45    2:11.64 NATS   
                 30.94      1:04.33 (33.39)
        1:38.21 (33.88)     2:11.64 (33.43)
  5 Lau, Yin Yan     23 Club Wolverine-M  2:14.28    2:14.45 NATS   
                 31.50      1:05.57 (34.07)
        1:40.06 (34.49)     2:14.45 (34.39)
  5 Berrino, Andrea  22 Argentina-US      2:15.83    2:14.45 NATS   
                 30.86      1:04.97 (34.11)
        1:40.17 (35.20)     2:14.45 (34.28)
  7 Scalia, Silvia   20 Italy             2:14.33    2:14.69 NATS   
                 31.13      1:05.22 (34.09)
        1:39.91 (34.69)     2:14.69 (34.78)
  8 Gonzalez Ramire  25 FINA-US           2:15.61    2:19.12        
                 32.11      1:07.95 (35.84)
        1:44.13 (36.18)     2:19.12 (34.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Brooks, Caitlin  15 Gator Swim Club-  2:18.05    2:15.39 NATS   
                 31.11      1:04.79 (33.68)
        1:40.02 (35.23)     2:15.39 (35.37)
 10 Goodwin, Darby   19 Villanova Univer  2:19.06    2:16.20 NATS   
                 31.88      1:06.66 (34.78)
        1:41.95 (35.29)     2:16.20 (34.25)
 11 Lawson, Chelsea  19 Unattached        2:18.21    2:16.55 NATS   
                 32.18      1:06.62 (34.44)
        1:42.03 (35.41)     2:16.55 (34.52)
 12 Hanus, Danielle  17 Swim Ontario-US   2:18.79    2:16.82 JRS    
                 31.91      1:06.80 (34.89)
        1:42.25 (35.45)     2:16.82 (34.57)
 13 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.85    2:16.94 JRS    
                 31.98      1:06.40 (34.42)
        1:42.07 (35.67)     2:16.94 (34.87)
 14 Broad, Madison   15 Ontario Swim Aca  2:17.54    2:17.56 JRS    
                 30.78      1:05.59 (34.81)
        1:42.10 (36.51)     2:17.56 (35.46)
 15 Steins, Kristin  20 Unattached-NI     2:17.70    2:18.52 JRS    
                 31.49      1:06.27 (34.78)
        1:42.52 (36.25)     2:18.52 (36.00)
 16 Gonzalez, Carla  18 Venezuela-US      2:19.34    2:20.24        
                 31.84      1:06.71 (34.87)
        1:43.04 (36.33)     2:20.24 (37.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hannah, Jade     14 Halifax Trojans-  2:19.82    2:16.73 JRS    
                 31.88      1:06.07 (34.19)
        1:41.02 (34.95)     2:16.73 (35.71)
 18 Ober, Ryley      15 Sarasota Tsunami  2:20.24    2:18.15 JRS    
                 33.51      1:08.45 (34.94)
        1:43.41 (34.96)     2:18.15 (34.74)
 19 Small, Meghan    17 York YMCA-MA      2:20.13    2:18.20 JRS    
                 32.94      1:08.06 (35.12)
        1:43.32 (35.26)     2:18.20 (34.88)
 20 Danyluk, Daphne  17 C.N. Saint Jerom  2:20.31    2:18.29 JRS    
                 32.30      1:07.58 (35.28)
        1:42.80 (35.22)     2:18.29 (35.49)
 21 Boddiford, Ashl  17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:20.42    2:19.36        
                 33.00      1:08.51 (35.51)
        1:44.13 (35.62)     2:19.36 (35.23)
 22 McDonald, Madel  15 Ontario Swim Aca  2:19.96    2:19.70        
                 32.10      1:07.52 (35.42)
        1:43.68 (36.16)     2:19.70 (36.02)
 23 Daigneault, Val  18 Pointe-Claire-US  2:19.90    2:20.02        
                 33.16      1:08.27 (35.11)
        1:43.76 (35.49)     2:20.02 (36.26)
 24 Ellard, Olivia   17 Swim Ontario-US   2:19.59    2:23.80        
                 33.91      1:09.81 (35.90)
        1:46.63 (36.82)     2:23.80 (37.17)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:22.65    2:18.94        
                 33.54      1:08.57 (35.03)
        1:44.01 (35.44)     2:18.94 (34.93)
 26 Genich, Hannah   17 Ontario Swim Aca  2:23.02    2:19.47        
                 33.44      1:08.62 (35.18)
        1:44.59 (35.97)     2:19.47 (34.88)
 27 Vilorio, Karen   22 Una Swim-FL       2:21.06    2:19.96        
                 32.30      1:07.43 (35.13)
        1:43.78 (36.35)     2:19.96 (36.18)
 28 Harnish, Courtn  16 York YMCA-MA      2:21.36    2:20.68        
                 32.73      1:09.09 (36.36)
        1:45.46 (36.37)     2:20.68 (35.22)
 29 Perotti, Floren  23 Argentina-US      2:22.97    2:21.09        
                 33.17      1:08.41 (35.24)
        1:45.62 (37.21)     2:21.09 (35.47)
 30 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC-SD            2:22.12    2:21.36        
                 33.37      1:09.03 (35.66)
        1:45.47 (36.44)     2:21.36 (35.89)
 31 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming-  2:24.91    2:22.94        
                 33.36      1:09.34 (35.98)
        1:46.64 (37.30)     2:22.94 (36.30)
 32 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming-  2:22.03    2:24.82        
                 34.27      1:09.97 (35.70)
        1:47.63 (37.66)     2:24.82 (37.19)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Stenkvist, Joan  22 Una Troj-CA       2:18.56                   
                 32.08      1:06.74 (34.66)
        1:42.57 (35.83)     2:18.56 (35.99)
 27 Cooper, Candace  26 Wolfpack Elite-N  2:21.36                   
                 32.91      1:08.96 (36.05)
        1:46.24 (37.28)     2:21.36 (35.12)
 35 Tan, Jing-e      15 North Baltimore-  2:25.72                   
                 33.63      1:10.39 (36.76)
        1:48.51 (38.12)     2:25.72 (37.21)
 36 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore-  2:31.71                   
                 36.41      1:14.40 (37.99)
        1:53.23 (38.83)     2:31.71 (38.48)
 -- Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Daigneault, Gab  20 Villanova Univer     DFS                    
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Morales, Gisela  28 Guatemala-US          NS                    
 -- Jardin, Barbara  24 Pointe-Claire-US      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 23  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Piersol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Piersol, USA
      US Open: U 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Piersol, USA
          JRS: J 1:56.79  8/7/2015  Li Guangyuan, China
                 2:03.79  OLY
                 2:03.99  NATS
                 2:07.39  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     20 Unattached        2:00.34    1:57.23 OLY    
                 27.24        56.27 (29.03)
        1:26.35 (30.08)     1:57.23 (30.88)
  2 Pebley, Jacob    22 Unattached        1:58.36    1:57.78 OLY    
                 27.72        57.04 (29.32)
        1:27.09 (30.05)     1:57.78 (30.69)
  3 Tarasevich, Gri  20 Unattached        2:01.62    1:58.04 OLY    
                 28.24        58.08 (29.84)
        1:28.15 (30.07)     1:58.04 (29.89)
  4 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti  2:02.03    1:59.28 OLY    
                 27.76        57.55 (29.79)
        1:28.26 (30.71)     1:59.28 (31.02)
  5 Katz, Austin     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:01.72    2:01.32 OLY    
                 28.85        59.56 (30.71)
        1:31.09 (31.53)     2:01.32 (30.23)
  6 Santi, Fabio     26 Brazil-US         2:02.02    2:01.43 OLY    
                 28.47        58.86 (30.39)
        1:30.20 (31.34)     2:01.43 (31.23)
  7 Dezwirek, Jerem  22 Unattached        2:03.33    2:03.63 OLY    
                 28.17        59.16 (30.99)
        1:31.48 (32.32)     2:03.63 (32.15)
  8 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore-  2:01.98    2:04.34 JRS    
                 28.53      1:00.05 (31.52)
        1:31.97 (31.92)     2:04.34 (32.37)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Haines, Harriso  20 Unattached        2:03.45    2:02.22 OLY    
                 28.73        59.57 (30.84)
        1:31.07 (31.50)     2:02.22 (31.15)
 10 Omana, Carlos    23 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:04.21    2:02.56 OLY    
                 28.99      1:00.07 (31.08)
        1:31.65 (31.58)     2:02.56 (30.91)
 11 Carr, Daniel     17 Una Ppa-CO        2:03.72    2:02.73 OLY    
                 28.49        59.18 (30.69)
        1:31.03 (31.85)     2:02.73 (31.70)
 12 Cosgarea, Andre  23 North Baltimore-  2:04.10    2:02.83 OLY    
                 28.86        59.80 (30.94)
        1:31.38 (31.58)     2:02.83 (31.45)
 13 Tretyakov, Niki  17 Swim Fort Lauder  2:04.68    2:04.61 JRS    
                 29.06      1:00.85 (31.79)
        1:33.60 (32.75)     2:04.61 (31.01)
 14 Pinzon, Omar     26 Una Troj-CA       2:05.00    2:04.77 JRS    
                 28.63      1:00.36 (31.73)
        1:32.64 (32.28)     2:04.77 (32.13)
 15 Guido, Guilherm  29 Brazil-US         2:03.98    2:06.53 JRS    
                 28.82      1:00.10 (31.28)
        1:32.91 (32.81)     2:06.53 (33.62)
 16 Main, Bayley     18 Unattached        2:04.87    2:08.06        
                 29.30      1:01.67 (32.37)
        1:34.50 (32.83)     2:08.06 (33.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Song An, Andy    17 Bolles School Sh  2:05.45    2:03.67 OLY    
                 29.24      1:00.68 (31.44)
        1:32.26 (31.58)     2:03.67 (31.41)
 18 Briseno Ramirez  23 Aguascalientes-U  2:06.23    2:05.61 JRS    
                 29.31      1:01.06 (31.75)
        1:33.68 (32.62)     2:05.61 (31.93)
 19 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club-  2:07.54    2:07.06 JRS    
                 30.17      1:02.02 (31.85)
        1:34.80 (32.78)     2:07.06 (32.26)
 20 Poti, Zachary    17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:08.65    2:09.42        
                 29.67      1:01.30 (31.63)
        1:35.17 (33.87)     2:09.42 (34.25)
 21 Iida, Sam        17 Glenview Titan A  2:07.49    2:09.59        
                 30.06      1:02.86 (32.80)
        1:35.75 (32.89)     2:09.59 (33.84)
 22 Singh, Tai Long  16 C.N. Saint Jerom  2:09.25    2:11.61        
                 29.79      1:02.17 (32.38)
        1:36.28 (34.11)     2:11.61 (35.33)
 23 Heath, Grady     18 Unattached        2:09.84    2:12.11        
                 30.76      1:03.76 (33.00)
        1:37.92 (34.16)     2:12.11 (34.19)
 24 Trujillo Aviles  25 FINA-US           2:06.41    2:14.46        
                 31.10      1:04.59 (33.49)
        1:39.07 (34.48)     2:14.46 (35.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Doyle, Connor    17 Eastern Express-  2:09.91    2:08.00        
                 29.69      1:01.60 (31.91)
        1:34.98 (33.38)     2:08.00 (33.02)
 26 Baghriche, Mouh  24 Regina Optimist-  2:10.01    2:08.63        
                 29.60      1:01.61 (32.01)
        1:35.26 (33.65)     2:08.63 (33.37)
 27 Paknys, Ramunas  24 Pikes Peak Athle  2:10.22    2:09.82        
                 29.52      1:02.25 (32.73)
        1:36.04 (33.79)     2:09.82 (33.78)
 28 Cassidy, Quinn   20 Unattached        2:11.45    2:10.69        
                 30.78      1:03.65 (32.87)
        1:37.72 (34.07)     2:10.69 (32.97)
 29 Garcia, Matthew  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:10.42    2:11.33        
                 30.82      1:03.88 (33.06)
        1:37.87 (33.99)     2:11.33 (33.46)
 30 St-Martin, Loic  15 Camo Natation-US  2:12.03    2:12.44        
                 31.17      1:05.09 (33.92)
        1:39.15 (34.06)     2:12.44 (33.29)
 31 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:12.17    2:15.04        
                 31.07      1:04.91 (33.84)
        1:40.68 (35.77)     2:15.04 (34.36)
 32 Alatorre, Ferna  17 Azura Florida Aq  2:10.40    2:15.07        
                 30.32      1:04.33 (34.01)
        1:39.89 (35.56)     2:15.07 (35.18)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Hokfelt, Gustav  21 Unattached-PV     2:05.72                   
                 29.13      1:01.21 (32.08)
        1:34.29 (33.08)     2:05.72 (31.43)
 23 Nguyen, Thomas   23 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:07.92                   
                 29.15      1:01.23 (32.08)
        1:34.85 (33.62)     2:07.92 (33.07)
 24 Gravel, Jerome   20 Una Smac-ME       2:08.15                   
                 29.06      1:00.94 (31.88)
        1:34.02 (33.08)     2:08.15 (34.13)
 25 Bonacchi, Nicco  21 Italy             2:08.23                   
                 28.45      1:00.70 (32.25)
        1:33.69 (32.99)     2:08.23 (34.54)
 37 Dickson, Will    18 Ontario Swim Aca  2:12.52                   
                 30.17      1:02.98 (32.81)
        1:37.38 (34.40)     2:12.52 (35.14)
 38 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club-  2:13.16                   
                 29.50      1:02.46 (32.96)
        1:37.91 (35.45)     2:13.16 (35.25)
 39 Klahsen, Matthe  16 Cambridge Aquaje  2:15.71                   
                 30.97      1:05.20 (34.23)
        1:41.00 (35.80)     2:15.71 (34.71)
 40 Snyder, Zachary  18 York YMCA-MA      2:17.58                   
                 32.24      1:06.75 (34.51)
        1:42.69 (35.94)     2:17.58 (34.89)
 -- Putnam, Charles  23 Unattached-NC         DQ                    
                 28.28        58.72 (30.44)
        1:40.06 (41.34)          DQ (38.40)
 -- Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 -- Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Holm, Soren      22 Una IA-IN             NS                    
 -- Van Der Colff,   18 Unattached-FG         NS                    
 -- Molina, Robinso  18 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Lopez, Jesus     21 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached-MA         NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 24  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 52.07  7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, Germany
     American: A 53.02  7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA
      US Open: U 53.12  1/15/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, Sweden
          JRS: J 53.84  8/19/2014 Shen Duo, China
                 56.49  OLY
                 56.59  NATS
                 57.79  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Manuel, Simone   19 Stanford Swimmin    54.69      54.27 OLY    
                 26.45        54.27 (27.82)
  2 Schmitt, Alliso  25 North Baltimore-    55.45      54.56 OLY    
                 26.71        54.56 (27.85)
  3 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital    54.87      54.67 OLY    
                 27.04        54.67 (27.63)
  4 Herasimenia, Al  30 Belarus-US          55.30      55.00 OLY    
                 26.51        55.00 (28.49)
  5 Wilk, Katarzyna  23 Una Troj-CA         55.36      55.33 OLY    
                 26.53        55.33 (28.80)
  6 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin    55.69      55.64 OLY    
                 27.26        55.64 (28.38)
  7 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat    55.65      55.79 OLY    
                 26.91        55.79 (28.88)
  8 Franklin, Missy  20 CO Stars-CO         55.31      55.83 OLY    
                 27.26        55.83 (28.57)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kennedy, Madiso  28 SwimMAC Carolina    55.76      54.92 OLY    
                 26.30        54.92 (28.62)
 10 Ivey, Isabel     15 Gator Swim Club-    55.83      55.71 OLY    
                 26.82        55.71 (28.89)
 11 Medeiros, Etien  24 Brazil-US           55.83      55.92 OLY    
                 26.74        55.92 (29.18)
 12 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati    55.92      56.08 OLY    
                 26.82        56.08 (29.26)
 13 Lyrio, Manuella  26 Brazil-US           56.30      56.30 OLY    
                 27.22        56.30 (29.08)
 14 Becker, Daiane   24 Fiat Minas-US       56.60      56.34 OLY    
                 27.34        56.34 (29.00)
 15 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S    56.07      56.66 JRS    
                 27.74        56.66 (28.92)
 16 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat    55.85      57.00 JRS    
                 27.16        57.00 (29.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Poon, Victoria   31 ?a.N. de Montré    56.77      56.69 JRS    
                 27.06        56.69 (29.63)
 18 Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi    56.90      56.84 JRS    
                 27.48        56.84 (29.36)
 19 Cavalheiro, Jes  24 Sesi-Sp-US          56.74      56.86 JRS    
                 27.66        56.86 (29.20)
 20 Teijonsalo, Fan  20 Una Swim-FL         57.00      57.07 JRS    
                 27.37        57.07 (29.70)
 21 Jagdfeld, Abby   19 Wisconsin Aquati    57.64      57.16 JRS    
                 27.82        57.16 (29.34)
 22 Alkhaldi, Jasmi  22 Phillipines-US      56.89      57.29 JRS    
                 27.97        57.29 (29.32)
 23 Tankersley, Mor  16 Greater Tampa Sw    57.60      58.77        
                 28.14        58.77 (30.63)
 24 Pigot, Chinyere  22 Athens Bulldog S    57.62    1:04.32        
                 26.02      1:04.32 (38.30)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ibanez Lopez, L  25 FINA-US             57.85      56.98 JRS    
                 27.93        56.98 (29.05)
 26 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore-    57.65      57.14 JRS    
                 27.76        57.14 (29.38)
 27 Kollanus, Kaisl  22 Villanova Univer    57.73      57.46 JRS    
                 28.02        57.46 (29.44)
 28 Bates, Talia     15 Gator Swim Club-    57.72      57.84        
                 27.62        57.84 (30.22)
 29 Heitmann, Maria  17 Fiat Minas-US       57.73      57.89        
                 27.91        57.89 (29.98)
 30 Todao, Sabrina   18 Sesi-Sp-US          57.90      58.27        
                 28.05        58.27 (30.22)
 31 Erndl, Erika     37 Una T2-FL           57.70      58.34        
                 27.85        58.34 (30.49)
 -- Marris, Georgia  17 Unattached          58.17         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Cheverton, Sam   27 Una Ossc-OH         57.50                   
                 28.07        57.50 (29.43)
 31 Cox, Hannah      18 Upper Valley Aqu    57.78                   
                 27.97        57.78 (29.81)
 32 Filova, Katarin  26 Planet Swim Aqua    57.79                   
                 27.67        57.79 (30.12)
 35 Schmidtke, Alie  23 Una Ossc-OH         57.98                   
                 27.92        57.98 (30.06)
 36 Schorr, Kaitlyn  16 Southwest Stars-    58.03                   
                 28.22        58.03 (29.81)
 38 Gardell, Stina   25 TeaSpårvägen-U    58.19                   
                 28.28        58.19 (29.91)
 39 Rodrigues, Clar  16 Sesi-Sp-US          58.22                   
                 28.22        58.22 (30.00)
 40 Michalak, There  23 Unattached-SE       58.23                   
                 28.07        58.23 (30.16)
 41 Camposano, Jess  23 Valle Elite-US      58.24                   
                 28.14        58.24 (30.10)
 41 Nava, Jessica    15 Pine Crest Swimm    58.24                   
                 28.21        58.24 (30.03)
 43 O'Mara, Claire   17 Berkeley Aquatic    58.27                   
                 28.30        58.27 (29.97)
 44 Ciesla, Marta    17 Pine Crest Swimm    58.28                   
                 28.10        58.28 (30.18)
 45 Herrmann, Graci  24 Brazil-US           58.44                   
                 27.87        58.44 (30.57)
 46 Panti, Elisavet  19 Unattached          58.45                   
                 28.31        58.45 (30.14)
 47 Kraus, Alena     16 Makos Aquatics C    58.51                   
                 28.29        58.51 (30.22)
 48 Ponson, Allyson  20 Una Azfl-FG         58.52                   
                 28.44        58.52 (30.08)
 49 Richaud Leyva,   19 Itesm-US            58.55                   
                 28.37        58.55 (30.18)
 50 MacNeil, Margar  16 London Aq. Club-    58.57                   
                 28.67        58.57 (29.90)
 51 Goeders, Anyama  15 Mako Swim Team-I    58.61                   
                 27.53        58.61 (31.08)
 52 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore-    58.93                   
                 28.81        58.93 (30.12)
 52 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore-    58.93                   
                 28.70        58.93 (30.23)
 54 Vandenberg, Kim  32 New York Athleti    58.95                   
                 28.40        58.95 (30.55)
 55 Lund, Anina      18 Badger Swim Club    59.07                   
                 29.02        59.07 (30.05)
 56 Bergeron-Miron,  18 Pointe-Claire-US    59.38                   
                 28.52        59.38 (30.86)
 57 Hardie, Fiona    21 Villanova Univer    59.57                   
                 28.43        59.57 (31.14)
 58 Cronin, Kaitlyn  14 Una Gsc-FL          59.58                   
                 28.12        59.58 (31.46)
 59 Atkins, Alexand  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh    59.65                   
                 28.99        59.65 (30.66)
 60 Heyliger, Rebec  23 Trojan Swim Club    59.87                   
                 28.92        59.87 (30.95)
 61 Beauchemin, Cha  18 Camo Natation-US    59.90                   
                 28.93        59.90 (30.97)
 62 Mayo, Emily      21 Villanova Univer    59.93                   
                 29.33        59.93 (30.60)
 63 Runge, Madison   17 North Baltimore-  1:00.25                   
                 29.53      1:00.25 (30.72)
 64 Jean-Lachapelle  24 Camo Natation-US  1:00.49                   
                 28.92      1:00.49 (31.57)
 65 Daigneault, Val  18 Pointe-Claire-US  1:00.56                   
                 29.38      1:00.56 (31.18)
 66 Barbiea, Daniel  23 U. of Missouri-M  1:00.60                   
                 28.04      1:00.60 (32.56)
 67 Lourenco, Aime   14 Iate Clube de Br  1:01.02                   
                 29.73      1:01.02 (31.29)
 68 Arseth, Heather  22 Una Cane-FG       1:01.13                   
                 29.08      1:01.13 (32.05)
 69 Ball, Emma       17 Swim Ontario-US   1:01.27                   
                 28.94      1:01.27 (32.33)
 70 Kreuzberger, Ki  21 Gaucho Aquatics-  1:14.12                   
 71 Artemeva, Valen  29 Unattached-FG     1:14.52                   
                 33.86      1:14.52 (40.66)
 -- Riordan, Hannah  24 Pointe-Claire-US      DQ                    
                 26.19           DQ (47.36)
 -- Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg     DFS                    
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Lapierre-Lemire  25 Pointe-Claire-US     DFS                    
 -- Bowker, Justine  29 UN-20-FL             DFS                    
 -- Vrooman, Lindsa  24 Badger Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Ribeiro, Luana   19 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- Romano, Megan    25 Una Sofl-FG           NS                    
 -- Dunn, Lauren     18 Bolles School Sh      NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Ramire  25 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Hermos  20 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Ruele, Naomi     19 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Dawson, Kendall  18 Fast Lane Aquati      NS                    
 -- Revilak Fonseca  18 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Pinto, Jeserik   25 Venezuela-US          NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, Brazil
     American: A 47.33  7/30/2009 David Walters, USA
      US Open: U 47.58  7/2/2008  Jason Lezak, USA
          JRS: J 48.25  8/22/2014 Matheus Santana, Brazil
                 50.69  OLY
                 50.79  NATS
                 52.19  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan   27 California Aquat    49.51      48.05JOLY    
                 23.07        48.05 (24.98)
  2 Dotto, Luca      25 Italy               49.12      49.33 OLY    
                 23.69        49.33 (25.64)
  3 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore-    49.63      49.57 OLY    
                 23.86        49.57 (25.71)
  4 Dwyer, Conor     27 Trojan Swim Club    49.62      49.65 OLY    
                 23.89        49.65 (25.76)
  5 Lobintsev, Niki  27 Trojan Swim Club    49.60      49.69 OLY    
                 23.66        49.69 (26.03)
  5 Oliveira, Nicol  28 Brazil-US           49.50      49.69 OLY    
                 23.80        49.69 (25.89)
  7 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite-N    49.48      49.70 OLY    
                 23.49        49.70 (26.21)
  8 Weir, Caleb      24 Wolfpack Elite-N    49.66      49.71 OLY    
                 23.64        49.71 (26.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Chierighini, Ma  25 Brazil-US           50.10      49.77 OLY    
                 23.39        49.77 (26.38)
 10 De Lucca, Joao   26 Brazil-US           49.80      49.82 OLY    
                 23.83        49.82 (25.99)
 11 Santucci, Miche  26 Italy               50.24      49.99 OLY    
                 24.00        49.99 (25.99)
 12 Ramirez, Daniel  23 FINA-US             50.34      50.01 OLY    
                 24.08        50.01 (25.93)
 13 Khalafalla, Ali  19 Unattached-IN       49.74      50.03 OLY    
                 23.75        50.03 (26.28)
 14 Cielo, Cesar     29 Brazil-US           49.92      50.05 OLY    
                 23.98        50.05 (26.07)
 15 Grabich, Federi  25 Argentina-US        49.95      50.29 OLY    
                 24.15        50.29 (26.14)
 16 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore-    50.22      50.37 OLY    
                 24.34        50.37 (26.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat    50.40      50.19 OLY    
                 24.41        50.19 (25.78)
 18 Schneider, Josh  28 New York Athleti    50.42      50.41 OLY    
                 23.77        50.41 (26.64)
 19 Cheah, Geoffrey  25 Club Wolverine-M    50.37      50.65 OLY    
                 24.00        50.65 (26.65)
 20 Ritter, Adam     31 Unattached-FL       50.62      50.73 NATS   
                 24.59        50.73 (26.14)
 21 Santana, Matheu  19 Brazil-US           50.41      50.77 NATS   
                 24.61        50.77 (26.16)
 22 Martins, Henriq  24 Brazil-US           50.75      50.90 JRS    
                 24.63        50.90 (26.27)
 23 Carter, Dylan    20 Trojan Swim Club    50.43      51.27 JRS    
                 24.07        51.27 (27.20)
 24 Ito, Kenta       25 Trojan Swim Club    50.77      51.45 JRS    
                 24.24        51.45 (27.21)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Boffa, Jonathan  23 Wolfpack Elite-N    50.82      50.62 OLY    
                 24.39        50.62 (26.23)
 26 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine-M    50.79      50.74 NATS   
                 25.04        50.74 (25.70)
 27 Gomez, Roberto   27 Venezuela-US        50.83      50.94 JRS    
                 24.53        50.94 (26.41)
 28 Buscaglia, Guid  19 Argentina-US        51.06      51.19 JRS    
                 24.71        51.19 (26.48)
 29 Subirats, Alber  29 Venezuela-US        50.91      51.20 JRS    
                 24.94        51.20 (26.26)
 29 Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal    50.99      51.20 JRS    
                 24.52        51.20 (26.68)
 31 Kusch, Marius    22 Unattached-NC       50.86      51.24 JRS    
                 24.48        51.24 (26.76)
 32 Bori, Alessandr  19 Italy               51.06      51.45 JRS    
                 24.73        51.45 (26.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Dressel, Caeleb  19 Unattached          49.20                   
                 23.65        49.20 (25.55)
 18 Dreesens, Dion   22 Unat-Queens-NC      50.37                   
                 23.98        50.37 (26.39)
 25 Fleagle, Joshua  22 Unattached-AZ       50.75                   
                 24.32        50.75 (26.43)
 34 Hammer, Martin   22 Una Gtsa-FL         51.06                   
                 24.58        51.06 (26.48)
 37 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    51.12                   
                 24.31        51.12 (26.81)
 38 Miressi, Alessa  17 Italy               51.19                   
                 24.63        51.19 (26.56)
 39 Godsoe, Eugene   28 Wolfpack Elite-N    51.27                   
                 24.68        51.27 (26.59)
 40 Aguilera, Matia  31 Argentina-US        51.28                   
                 24.68        51.28 (26.60)
 40 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    51.28                   
                 24.76        51.28 (26.52)
 42 Tandy, Bradley   24 Tucson Ford Deal    51.29                   
                 24.57        51.29 (26.72)
 43 Iga, Jorge       19 FINA-US             51.38                   
                 25.20        51.38 (26.18)
 43 Margotti, Chris  19 Unattached          51.38                   
                 24.70        51.38 (26.68)
 45 D'Arrigo, Mitch  20 Italy               51.41                   
                 25.21        51.41 (26.20)
 46 Kanorr, Daniel   24 Badger Swim Club    51.43                   
                 25.10        51.43 (26.33)
 47 Macedo, Marcos   25 Brazil-US           51.46                   
                 24.66        51.46 (26.80)
 48 Mestre, Alberto  17 Tiger Shark Swim    51.52                   
                 24.88        51.52 (26.64)
 49 Regent, Vince    23 Nation's Capital    51.55                   
                 25.37        51.55 (26.18)
 50 Flores, Luis     21 Una Psc-AZ          51.57                   
                 24.40        51.57 (27.17)
 51 Siokos, Konstan  28 Una TG-SC           51.58                   
                 25.02        51.58 (26.56)
 52 Hornikel, Bjoer  23 Sindelfingen-US     51.69                   
                 24.38        51.69 (27.31)
 53 Daly, Owen       20 Camo Natation-US    51.71                   
                 24.67        51.71 (27.04)
 54 Wynalda, Michae  23 Club Wolverine-M    51.74                   
                 24.79        51.74 (26.95)
 55 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays-GA        51.77                   
                 25.09        51.77 (26.68)
 56 Tarasevich, Gri  20 Unattached          51.80                   
                 25.05        51.80 (26.75)
 57 Escudero, Aleja  25 Nadoseguro-US       51.82                   
                 24.92        51.82 (26.90)
 58 Rodriguez, Laut  19 Argentina-US        51.84                   
                 24.87        51.84 (26.97)
 59 Goossen, Emiro   21 Unattached          51.85                   
                 24.72        51.85 (27.13)
 60 Barthel, Till    22 Unattached-FG       51.89                   
                 25.27        51.89 (26.62)
 61 Deborde, Bradle  24 Gator Swim Club-    51.94                   
                 24.76        51.94 (27.18)
 62 Toomey, Derek    24 Badger Swim Club    51.95                   
                 24.39        51.95 (27.56)
 63 Heath, Grady     18 Unattached          51.96                   
                 25.15        51.96 (26.81)
 64 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore-    51.98                   
                 25.15        51.98 (26.83)
 65 Duarte, Italo    23 Brazil-US           52.12                   
                 24.21        52.12 (27.91)
 66 Campos Alpizar,  21 FINA-US             52.22                   
                 25.32        52.22 (26.90)
 67 Forbes, Alexand  28 Central Florida-    52.24                   
                 25.14        52.24 (27.10)
 68 Martinez, Enzo   23 Unattached          52.28                   
                 25.24        52.28 (27.04)
 69 Borgen, Runar    22 Una Gtsa-FL         52.36                   
                 24.43        52.36 (27.93)
 70 Abdel Khalik, H  24 Club Wolverine-M    52.42                   
                 24.99        52.42 (27.43)
 71 Bougie, Spencer  21 Pointe-Claire-US    52.46                   
                 25.17        52.46 (27.29)
 72 Gutierrez, Alla  22 Lakeland Area Sw    52.47                   
                 24.99        52.47 (27.48)
 73 Silva, Glauber   29 Brazil-US           52.51                   
                 25.31        52.51 (27.20)
 74 Main, Bayley     18 Unattached          52.54                   
                 25.23        52.54 (27.31)
 75 Tirabassi, Dani  27 Club Seminole-FL    52.61                   
                 25.03        52.61 (27.58)
 76 Pechmann, Luke   25 Unattached          52.64                   
                 24.55        52.64 (28.09)
 77 Romany, Joshua   20 Una Tnaq-SE         52.65                   
                 25.33        52.65 (27.32)
 78 Lessa, Walter    30 Una Psa-FL          52.70                   
                 24.58        52.70 (28.12)
 79 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team-U    52.71                   
                 25.61        52.71 (27.10)
 80 Reyes, Franco    17 Panama Swimming-    52.83                   
                 24.82        52.83 (28.01)
 81 Selby, Christia  18 Pirates-US          52.86                   
                 25.30        52.86 (27.56)
 82 Spinazzola, Luc  23 Trojan Swim Club    52.88                   
                 25.38        52.88 (27.50)
 83 Pigot, Zuhayr    18 Surinam-US          53.02                   
                 25.45        53.02 (27.57)
 84 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine-M    53.03                   
                 25.38        53.03 (27.65)
 84 Holmberg, Sebas  24 Unattached-NC       53.03                   
                 25.44        53.03 (27.59)
 86 Perez, Jhonny    18 Republica Domini    53.04                   
                 25.22        53.04 (27.82)
 87 Tjon-A-Joe, Rai  18 Azura Florida Aq    53.05                   
                 24.82        53.05 (28.23)
 88 Fleming, Shayne  24 De Anza Cupertin    53.06                   
                 25.77        53.06 (27.29)
 88 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac-MD         53.06                   
                 25.88        53.06 (27.18)
 90 Carr, Daniel     17 Una Ppa-CO          53.19                   
                 25.56        53.19 (27.63)
 91 Bernard-Lalonde  19 Camo Natation-US    53.38                   
                 25.11        53.38 (28.27)
 92 Katz, Austin     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh    53.45                   
                 26.38        53.45 (27.07)
 93 Szaranek, Jack   18 Unattached          53.63                   
                 25.09        53.63 (28.54)
 94 Wilby, Mason     16 Gator Swim Club-    53.65                   
                 26.13        53.65 (27.52)
 95 Barcinas, Ken    23 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.72                   
                 25.64        53.72 (28.08)
 96 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital    53.83                   
                 25.66        53.83 (28.17)
 97 Santos, Nichola  36 Brazil-US           53.87                   
                 24.81        53.87 (29.06)
 98 Pinon, Julien    17 Swim Fort Lauder    53.95                   
                 26.05        53.95 (27.90)
 99 Schroeder, Hans  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh    54.03                   
                 25.69        54.03 (28.34)
100 Lambert, David   22 Ntc Aquatics-FL     54.18                   
                 24.81        54.18 (29.37)
101 Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal    54.22                   
                 24.63        54.22 (29.59)
102 Barbar, Anthony  23 Westminster Acad    54.39                   
                 25.23        54.39 (29.16)
103 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming-M    54.63                   
                 25.70        54.63 (28.93)
104 Sobers, Alex     17 Barbados            54.98                   
                 26.76        54.98 (28.22)
105 Briere, Laurent  19 Camo Natation-US    55.04                   
                 25.97        55.04 (29.07)
106 Paknys, Ramunas  24 Pikes Peak Athle    55.40                   
                 26.62        55.40 (28.78)
107 Holm, Soren      22 Una IA-IN           55.44                   
                 26.60        55.44 (28.84)
108 Auster, Alexand  18 Unattached-PV       55.48                   
                 26.19        55.48 (29.29)
109 Nussbaum, Tyler  19 Villanova Univer    55.74                   
                 26.54        55.74 (29.20)
110 Gutierrez, Seba  18 Scottsdale Aquat    56.59                   
                 26.57        56.59 (30.02)
111 Limbacher, Matt  15 T2 Aquatics-FL      56.70                   
                 26.47        56.70 (30.23)
112 Lima, Felipe     30 Brazil-US         1:00.98                   
                 28.08      1:00.98 (32.90)
113 Simpson, Esau    25 Unattached-FG     1:02.91                   
                 24.07      1:02.91 (38.84)
114 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq  1:05.26                   
                 29.81      1:05.26 (35.45)
115 Daniel, Joshua   20 LCA-US            1:05.63                   
                 24.66      1:05.63 (40.97)
116 Risolvato, Erik  22 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:09.55                   
                 23.02      1:09.55 (46.53)
 -- Heck, Brody      18 Saint Andrew's S     DFS                    
 -- Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti     DFS                    
 -- Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached-MA         NS                    
 -- Briseno Ramirez  23 Aguascalientes-U      NS                    
 -- Krug, Karl       26 SwimAtlanta-GA        NS                    
 -- Schoeman, Rolan  35 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    
 -- Singh, Tai Long  16 C.N. Saint Jerom      NS                    
 -- Kennedy, Ben     20 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- Townsend, Daria  31 YMCA Westside Si      NS                    
 -- Galofre, Julio   28 Una Obu-OK            NS                    
 -- Sigala, William  19 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Song An, Andy    17 Bolles School Sh      NS                    
 -- Lense, Noah      17 Tampa Bay  Aquat      NS                    
 -- Chan Chin Wah,   20 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine-M      NS                    
 -- Cieslak, Marcin  23 Gator Swim Club-      NS                    
 -- Fratus, Bruno    26 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- Doria, Andres    20 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Marcoux, Philip  16 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati      NS                    
 -- Lopez, Jesus     21 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Marcoux, Raphae  17 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Vitoria, Alan    29 Brazil-US             NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/5/2016 - 7:26 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 14:31.02  8/4/2012  Yang Sun, China
     American: A 14:41.20  8/9/2015  Connor Jaeger, USA
      US Open: U 14:45.54  7/6/2008  Peter Vanderkaay, USA
          JRS: J 14:48.76  7/29/2014 Mack Horton, AUS
                 15:49.99  NATS
                 15:49.99  OLY
                 16:08.09  JRS
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq 15:16.26   15:13.09 NATS   
                 27.88        58.79 (30.91)
        1:29.49 (30.70)     1:59.87 (30.38)
        2:30.88 (31.01)     3:01.36 (30.48)
        3:32.04 (30.68)     4:02.55 (30.51)
        4:33.39 (30.84)     5:03.50 (30.11)
        5:34.31 (30.81)     6:04.69 (30.38)
        6:35.56 (30.87)     7:05.79 (30.23)
        7:36.34 (30.55)     8:06.85 (30.51)
        8:37.38 (30.53)     9:08.04 (30.66)
        9:38.67 (30.63)    10:09.39 (30.72)
       10:40.39 (31.00)    11:10.62 (30.23)
       11:41.16 (30.54)    12:12.01 (30.85)
       12:42.43 (30.42)    13:12.98 (30.55)
       13:44.11 (31.13)    14:14.29 (30.18)
       14:44.07 (29.78)    15:13.09 (29.02)
  2 Jaeger, Connor   24 Club Wolverine-M 14:41.20   15:14.68 NATS   
                 28.25        58.96 (30.71)
        1:29.50 (30.54)     2:00.10 (30.60)
        2:31.06 (30.96)     3:01.53 (30.47)
        3:32.11 (30.58)     4:02.76 (30.65)
        4:33.38 (30.62)     5:03.78 (30.40)
        5:34.40 (30.62)     6:04.84 (30.44)
        6:35.60 (30.76)     7:05.95 (30.35)
        7:36.45 (30.50)     8:07.40 (30.95)
        8:39.83 (32.43)     9:10.80 (30.97)
        9:41.43 (30.63)    10:11.98 (30.55)
       10:42.56 (30.58)    11:13.01 (30.45)
       11:43.73 (30.72)    12:14.32 (30.59)
       12:45.13 (30.81)    13:15.58 (30.45)
       13:46.06 (30.48)    14:16.05 (29.99)
       14:45.89 (29.84)    15:14.68 (28.79)
  3 Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club- 15:10.73   15:14.92 NATS   
                 28.66        59.57 (30.91)
        1:30.46 (30.89)     2:01.04 (30.58)
        2:31.85 (30.81)     3:02.55 (30.70)
        3:33.27 (30.72)     4:03.83 (30.56)
        4:34.48 (30.65)     5:05.05 (30.57)
        5:35.66 (30.61)     6:06.37 (30.71)
        6:36.87 (30.50)     7:07.36 (30.49)
        7:37.90 (30.54)     8:08.29 (30.39)
        8:39.12 (30.83)     9:09.48 (30.36)
        9:39.95 (30.47)    10:10.39 (30.44)
       10:41.22 (30.83)    11:11.90 (30.68)
       11:42.82 (30.92)    12:13.62 (30.80)
       12:45.04 (31.42)    13:16.08 (31.04)
       13:46.61 (30.53)    14:16.68 (30.07)
       14:46.17 (29.49)    15:14.92 (28.75)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew  16 Plymouth Whitema 15:30.93   15:15.99 NATS   
                 27.80        57.91 (30.11)
        1:28.04 (30.13)     1:58.45 (30.41)
        2:29.00 (30.55)     2:59.57 (30.57)
        3:29.90 (30.33)     4:00.51 (30.61)
        4:31.04 (30.53)     5:01.63 (30.59)
        5:31.86 (30.23)     6:02.53 (30.67)
        6:33.06 (30.53)     7:03.78 (30.72)
        7:34.59 (30.81)     8:05.19 (30.60)
        8:35.66 (30.47)     9:06.53 (30.87)
        9:37.35 (30.82)    10:08.37 (31.02)
       10:38.82 (30.45)    11:09.59 (30.77)
       11:40.32 (30.73)    12:11.48 (31.16)
       12:42.36 (30.88)    13:13.61 (31.25)
       13:44.36 (30.75)    14:15.42 (31.06)
       14:46.22 (30.80)    15:15.99 (29.77)
  5 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club 15:19.28   15:24.94 NATS   
                 27.46        57.47 (30.01)
        1:27.96 (30.49)     1:58.47 (30.51)
        2:28.98 (30.51)     2:59.52 (30.54)
        3:29.98 (30.46)     4:00.67 (30.69)
        4:31.23 (30.56)     5:02.22 (30.99)
        5:33.09 (30.87)     6:04.08 (30.99)
        6:35.17 (31.09)     7:06.52 (31.35)
        7:37.82 (31.30)     8:09.32 (31.50)
        8:40.96 (31.64)     9:12.89 (31.93)
        9:44.61 (31.72)    10:16.46 (31.85)
       10:47.91 (31.45)    11:19.51 (31.60)
       11:50.74 (31.23)    12:22.34 (31.60)
       12:53.93 (31.59)    13:25.08 (31.15)
       13:55.99 (30.91)    14:26.12 (30.13)
       14:56.23 (30.11)    15:24.94 (28.71)
  6 Gemmell, Andrew  25 Nation's Capital 15:07.82   15:28.14 NATS   
                 28.83        59.55 (30.72)
        1:30.56 (31.01)     2:01.20 (30.64)
        2:32.07 (30.87)     3:02.81 (30.74)
        3:33.67 (30.86)     4:04.06 (30.39)
        4:34.83 (30.77)     5:05.43 (30.60)
        5:36.16 (30.73)     6:06.79 (30.63)
        6:37.65 (30.86)     7:08.26 (30.61)
        7:39.22 (30.96)     8:10.09 (30.87)
        8:41.46 (31.37)     9:12.58 (31.12)
        9:44.14 (31.56)    10:15.43 (31.29)
       10:46.89 (31.46)    11:18.31 (31.42)
       11:49.54 (31.23)    12:20.86 (31.32)
       12:52.46 (31.60)    13:23.94 (31.48)
       13:55.42 (31.48)    14:26.92 (31.50)
       14:58.29 (31.37)    15:28.14 (29.85)
  7 Smith, Theodore  16 Sarasota Tsunami 15:42.07   15:32.66 NATS   
                 29.26      1:00.08 (30.82)
        1:31.25 (31.17)     2:02.19 (30.94)
        2:33.55 (31.36)     3:04.79 (31.24)
        3:35.64 (30.85)     4:06.93 (31.29)
        4:38.01 (31.08)     5:09.23 (31.22)
        5:40.56 (31.33)     6:12.00 (31.44)
        6:43.00 (31.00)     7:14.23 (31.23)
        7:45.36 (31.13)     8:16.55 (31.19)
        8:47.62 (31.07)     9:18.77 (31.15)
        9:50.17 (31.40)    10:21.52 (31.35)
       10:52.87 (31.35)    11:24.30 (31.43)
       11:55.41 (31.11)    12:26.75 (31.34)
       12:57.97 (31.22)    13:29.27 (31.30)
       14:00.39 (31.12)    14:31.69 (31.30)
       15:02.62 (30.93)    15:32.66 (30.04)
  8 Ryan, Sean       23 Club Wolverine-M 15:03.82   15:33.53 NATS   
                 29.11      1:00.62 (31.51)
        1:32.13 (31.51)     2:03.84 (31.71)
        2:35.32 (31.48)     3:06.73 (31.41)
        3:37.86 (31.13)     4:08.96 (31.10)
        4:40.18 (31.22)     5:11.30 (31.12)
        5:42.11 (30.81)     6:13.03 (30.92)
        6:43.97 (30.94)     7:14.58 (30.61)
        7:45.45 (30.87)     8:16.43 (30.98)
        8:47.25 (30.82)     9:18.27 (31.02)
        9:49.41 (31.14)    10:20.71 (31.30)
       10:51.80 (31.09)    11:22.96 (31.16)
       11:54.50 (31.54)    12:25.71 (31.21)
       12:57.32 (31.61)    13:28.71 (31.39)
       14:00.31 (31.60)    14:31.59 (31.28)
       15:03.09 (31.50)    15:33.53 (30.44)
  9 Arapiraca, Luis  28 Una Azfl-FG      15:23.29   15:38.44 NATS   
                 29.10      1:00.25 (31.15)
        1:31.94 (31.69)     2:03.31 (31.37)
        2:34.80 (31.49)     3:06.30 (31.50)
        3:38.11 (31.81)     4:09.38 (31.27)
        4:40.76 (31.38)     5:12.17 (31.41)
        5:43.82 (31.65)     6:15.20 (31.38)
        6:46.85 (31.65)     7:18.22 (31.37)
        7:50.21 (31.99)     8:21.46 (31.25)
        8:53.13 (31.67)     9:24.54 (31.41)
        9:56.15 (31.61)    10:27.44 (31.29)
       10:59.14 (31.70)    11:30.22 (31.08)
       12:01.45 (31.23)    12:32.53 (31.08)
       13:04.03 (31.50)    13:35.47 (31.44)
       14:07.08 (31.61)    14:38.27 (31.19)
       15:09.64 (31.37)    15:38.44 (28.80)
 10 Finke, Robert    16 Saint Petersburg 15:31.95   15:39.98 NATS   
                 28.38        58.44 (30.06)
        1:29.28 (30.84)     2:00.07 (30.79)
        2:29.47 (29.40)     3:02.00 (32.53)
        3:33.21 (31.21)     4:04.52 (31.31)
        4:35.82 (31.30)     5:07.36 (31.54)
        5:38.94 (31.58)     6:10.43 (31.49)
        6:41.93 (31.50)     7:13.34 (31.41)
        7:44.89 (31.55)     8:16.21 (31.32)
        8:47.77 (31.56)     9:18.38 (30.61)
        9:49.96 (31.58)    10:21.73 (31.77)
       10:53.57 (31.84)    11:25.50 (31.93)
       11:57.60 (32.10)    12:29.68 (32.08)
       13:01.73 (32.05)    13:33.75 (32.02)
       14:05.37 (31.62)    14:37.06 (31.69)
       15:08.75 (31.69)    15:39.98 (31.23)
 11 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A 15:33.94   15:42.76 NATS   
                 29.79      1:00.84 (31.05)
        1:32.26 (31.42)     2:03.86 (31.60)
        2:35.12 (31.26)     3:06.50 (31.38)
        3:38.10 (31.60)     4:09.72 (31.62)
        4:41.37 (31.65)     5:13.14 (31.77)
        5:44.82 (31.68)     6:16.53 (31.71)
        6:48.24 (31.71)     7:19.95 (31.71)
        7:51.55 (31.60)     8:23.30 (31.75)
        8:54.87 (31.57)     9:26.37 (31.50)
        9:57.68 (31.31)    10:29.30 (31.62)
       11:00.89 (31.59)    11:32.41 (31.52)
       12:03.94 (31.53)    12:35.19 (31.25)
       13:06.53 (31.34)    13:38.03 (31.50)
       14:09.40 (31.37)    14:40.74 (31.34)
       15:12.05 (31.31)    15:42.76 (30.71)
 12 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital 15:19.23   15:43.65 NATS   
                 28.72        59.83 (31.11)
        1:31.46 (31.63)     2:03.15 (31.69)
        2:34.87 (31.72)     3:06.56 (31.69)
        3:38.20 (31.64)     4:09.90 (31.70)
        4:41.59 (31.69)     5:12.95 (31.36)
        5:44.51 (31.56)     6:16.04 (31.53)
        6:47.13 (31.09)     7:18.33 (31.20)
        7:50.05 (31.72)     8:21.63 (31.58)
        8:53.32 (31.69)     9:24.91 (31.59)
        9:56.13 (31.22)    10:27.52 (31.39)
       10:59.31 (31.79)    11:30.73 (31.42)
       12:02.61 (31.88)    12:34.55 (31.94)
       13:06.11 (31.56)    13:37.80 (31.69)
       14:09.63 (31.83)    14:41.28 (31.65)
       15:13.00 (31.72)    15:43.65 (30.65)
 13 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics 15:37.46   15:45.45 NATS   
                 29.02      1:00.02 (31.00)
        1:31.58 (31.56)     2:03.34 (31.76)
        2:35.14 (31.80)     3:06.68 (31.54)
        3:38.63 (31.95)     4:10.18 (31.55)
        4:41.96 (31.78)     5:13.66 (31.70)
        5:45.42 (31.76)     6:16.76 (31.34)
        6:48.57 (31.81)     7:19.92 (31.35)
        7:51.69 (31.77)     8:23.11 (31.42)
        8:55.01 (31.90)     9:26.53 (31.52)
        9:58.47 (31.94)    10:30.04 (31.57)
       11:01.56 (31.52)    11:33.04 (31.48)
       12:05.08 (32.04)    12:36.64 (31.56)
       13:08.67 (32.03)    13:40.25 (31.58)
       14:11.99 (31.74)    14:43.57 (31.58)
       15:15.13 (31.56)    15:45.45 (30.32)
 14 Gomez Perez, Al  30 Gator Swim Club- 15:27.30   15:48.53 NATS   
                 29.12      1:00.52 (31.40)
        1:31.83 (31.31)     2:03.39 (31.56)
        2:35.02 (31.63)     3:06.62 (31.60)
        3:37.97 (31.35)     4:09.42 (31.45)
        4:40.84 (31.42)     5:12.30 (31.46)
        5:43.44 (31.14)     6:14.56 (31.12)
        6:46.12 (31.56)     7:17.63 (31.51)
        7:49.07 (31.44)     8:20.60 (31.53)
        8:52.51 (31.91)     9:24.20 (31.69)
        9:55.97 (31.77)    10:27.82 (31.85)
       11:00.01 (32.19)    11:32.06 (32.05)
       12:04.35 (32.29)    12:36.57 (32.22)
       13:08.75 (32.18)    13:41.21 (32.46)
       14:13.25 (32.04)    14:45.50 (32.25)
       15:17.68 (32.18)    15:48.53 (30.85)
 15 Naidich, Martin  25 Argentina-US     15:14.38   15:50.82 JRS    
                 29.39      1:00.92 (31.53)
        1:32.21 (31.29)     2:03.63 (31.42)
        2:34.80 (31.17)     3:06.58 (31.78)
        3:38.43 (31.85)     4:10.35 (31.92)
        4:41.95 (31.60)     5:13.72 (31.77)
        5:45.28 (31.56)     6:17.05 (31.77)
        6:48.48 (31.43)     7:20.20 (31.72)
        7:51.92 (31.72)     8:23.84 (31.92)
        8:55.55 (31.71)     9:27.43 (31.88)
        9:58.93 (31.50)    10:31.06 (32.13)
       11:03.14 (32.08)    11:35.34 (32.20)
       12:07.79 (32.45)    12:39.80 (32.01)
       13:11.69 (31.89)    13:44.15 (32.46)
       14:16.37 (32.22)    14:48.55 (32.18)
       15:20.18 (31.63)    15:50.82 (30.64)
 16 Lupoli, Franco   21 Azura Florida Aq 15:48.77   15:51.53 JRS    
                 27.98        59.10 (31.12)
        1:28.19 (29.09)     2:02.39 (34.20)
        2:28.33 (25.94)     3:05.45 (37.12)
        3:36.72 (31.27)     4:08.37 (31.65)
        4:39.76 (31.39)     5:11.52 (31.76)
        5:43.07 (31.55)     6:14.68 (31.61)
        6:46.27 (31.59)     7:18.30 (32.03)
        7:50.24 (31.94)     8:22.28 (32.04)
        8:51.30 (29.02)     9:26.37 (35.07)
        9:58.09 (31.72)    10:29.91 (31.82)
       11:01.75 (31.84)    11:33.81 (32.06)
       12:05.89 (32.08)    12:38.22 (32.33)
       13:10.56 (32.34)    13:43.17 (32.61)
       14:15.02 (31.85)    14:47.66 (32.64)
       15:19.42 (31.76)    15:51.53 (32.11)
 16 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team-U 15:37.05   15:51.53 JRS    
                 29.26      1:00.88 (31.62)
        1:32.84 (31.96)     2:04.84 (32.00)
        2:37.16 (32.32)     3:08.88 (31.72)
        3:40.45 (31.57)     4:12.29 (31.84)
        4:44.54 (32.25)     5:16.49 (31.95)
        5:48.46 (31.97)     6:20.43 (31.97)
        6:52.17 (31.74)     7:23.75 (31.58)
        7:55.39 (31.64)     8:27.07 (31.68)
        8:59.23 (32.16)     9:31.05 (31.82)
       10:03.04 (31.99)    10:34.75 (31.71)
       11:06.76 (32.01)    11:38.30 (31.54)
       12:10.30 (32.00)    12:41.94 (31.64)
       13:14.37 (32.43)    13:46.33 (31.96)
       14:18.46 (32.13)    14:50.21 (31.75)
       15:20.99 (30.78)    15:51.53 (30.54)
 18 Perez Vertti, A  24 Caan Swim Team-U 15:32.34   15:54.90 JRS    
                 28.94      1:00.04 (31.10)
        1:31.29 (31.25)     2:02.51 (31.22)
        2:34.23 (31.72)     3:05.80 (31.57)
        3:38.22 (32.42)     4:10.24 (32.02)
        4:42.55 (32.31)     5:14.32 (31.77)
        5:46.94 (32.62)     6:18.93 (31.99)
        6:51.40 (32.47)     7:23.62 (32.22)
        7:56.30 (32.68)     8:27.75 (31.45)
        8:59.95 (32.20)     9:31.87 (31.92)
       10:04.61 (32.74)    10:36.87 (32.26)
       11:09.45 (32.58)    11:40.89 (31.44)
       12:13.10 (32.21)    12:45.95 (32.85)
       13:18.99 (33.04)    13:51.43 (32.44)
       14:22.90 (31.47)    14:54.06 (31.16)
       15:24.35 (30.29)    15:54.90 (30.55)
 19 Clark, Drew      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh 15:41.08   16:00.04 JRS    
                 29.46      1:00.77 (31.31)
        1:32.53 (31.76)     2:04.44 (31.91)
        2:36.48 (32.04)     3:08.55 (32.07)
        3:40.69 (32.14)                    
            4:44.62 ( )     5:16.92 (32.30)
        5:49.09 (32.17)     6:21.30 (32.21)
        6:53.42 (32.12)     7:25.53 (32.11)
        7:57.64 (32.11)     8:29.86 (32.22)
        9:01.94 (32.08)     9:34.10 (32.16)
       10:06.05 (31.95)    10:38.26 (32.21)
       11:10.38 (32.12)    11:42.55 (32.17)
       12:14.82 (32.27)    12:46.99 (32.17)
       13:19.13 (32.14)    13:51.67 (32.54)
       14:24.09 (32.42)    14:56.49 (32.40)
       15:28.65 (32.16)    16:00.04 (31.39)
 20 Rockwell, Colin  20 Unattached        8:19.57   16:05.53 JRS    
                 29.11      1:00.41 (31.30)
        1:32.15 (31.74)     2:04.13 (31.98)
        2:35.99 (31.86)     3:07.67 (31.68)
        3:39.48 (31.81)     4:11.10 (31.62)
        4:42.54 (31.44)     5:13.95 (31.41)
        5:45.58 (31.63)     6:17.51 (31.93)
        6:49.73 (32.22)     7:21.96 (32.23)
        7:54.35 (32.39)     8:26.68 (32.33)
        8:59.20 (32.52)     9:31.72 (32.52)
       10:04.15 (32.43)    10:36.74 (32.59)
       11:09.52 (32.78)    11:42.38 (32.86)
       12:15.38 (33.00)    12:48.16 (32.78)
       13:21.36 (33.20)    13:54.59 (33.23)
       14:27.86 (33.27)    15:00.75 (32.89)
       15:33.57 (32.82)    16:05.53 (31.96)
 21 Erlenmeyer, Dan  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh 15:41.45   16:05.79 JRS    
                 28.69        59.78 (31.09)
        1:31.77 (31.99)     2:03.43 (31.66)
        2:35.45 (32.02)     3:07.58 (32.13)
        3:39.78 (32.20)     4:12.00 (32.22)
        4:44.37 (32.37)     5:16.75 (32.38)
        5:49.23 (32.48)     6:21.80 (32.57)
        6:54.43 (32.63)     7:26.90 (32.47)
        7:59.81 (32.91)     8:32.45 (32.64)
        9:05.27 (32.82)     9:38.03 (32.76)
       10:10.61 (32.58)    10:43.19 (32.58)
       11:15.90 (32.71)    11:48.31 (32.41)
       12:20.98 (32.67)    12:53.69 (32.71)
       13:26.16 (32.47)    13:58.60 (32.44)
       14:30.90 (32.30)    15:02.82 (31.92)
       15:34.89 (32.07)    16:05.79 (30.90)
 22 Scanlon, John    16 T2 Aquatics-FL   15:58.79   16:08.01 JRS    
                 28.44        59.02 (30.58)
        1:30.48 (31.46)     2:01.98 (31.50)
        2:33.93 (31.95)     3:06.01 (32.08)
        3:37.74 (31.73)     4:09.96 (32.22)
        4:42.10 (32.14)     5:14.46 (32.36)
        5:46.73 (32.27)     6:19.13 (32.40)
        6:51.46 (32.33)     7:24.06 (32.60)
        7:56.76 (32.70)     8:29.46 (32.70)
        9:02.36 (32.90)     9:35.06 (32.70)
       10:07.89 (32.83)    10:40.44 (32.55)
       11:13.40 (32.96)    11:46.42 (33.02)
       12:19.01 (32.59)    12:52.05 (33.04)
       13:25.02 (32.97)    13:57.87 (32.85)
       14:31.14 (33.27)    15:03.82 (32.68)
       15:36.66 (32.84)    16:08.01 (31.35)
 23 Karap, Nezir     22 Una Nbac-MD      15:25.14   16:21.07        
                 28.61        59.93 (31.32)
        1:31.48 (31.55)     2:03.90 (32.42)
        2:35.74 (31.84)     3:08.27 (32.53)
        3:40.29 (32.02)     4:12.92 (32.63)
        4:44.92 (32.00)     5:17.70 (32.78)
        5:49.83 (32.13)     6:22.43 (32.60)
        6:54.59 (32.16)     7:27.33 (32.74)
        7:59.59 (32.26)     8:32.25 (32.66)
        9:04.81 (32.56)     9:38.11 (33.30)
       10:10.97 (32.86)    10:44.57 (33.60)
       11:17.93 (33.36)    11:51.78 (33.85)
       12:25.60 (33.82)    12:59.46 (33.86)
       13:32.95 (33.49)    14:06.98 (34.03)
       14:40.34 (33.36)    15:14.04 (33.70)
       15:47.62 (33.58)    16:21.07 (33.45)
 24 Lowe, Matthew    21 Una Ncap-PV      15:16.95Y  16:21.87        
                 29.65      1:01.57 (31.92)
        1:33.81 (32.24)     2:06.22 (32.41)
        2:38.67 (32.45)     3:11.12 (32.45)
        3:43.69 (32.57)     4:15.87 (32.18)
        4:48.74 (32.87)     5:21.18 (32.44)
        5:53.89 (32.71)     6:26.58 (32.69)
        6:59.42 (32.84)     7:32.22 (32.80)
        8:05.48 (33.26)     8:38.41 (32.93)
        9:11.60 (33.19)     9:44.54 (32.94)
       10:17.98 (33.44)    10:51.24 (33.26)
       11:24.80 (33.56)    11:58.39 (33.59)
       12:32.24 (33.85)    13:05.44 (33.20)
       13:38.92 (33.48)    14:12.13 (33.21)
       14:45.56 (33.43)    15:18.52 (32.96)
       15:51.31 (32.79)    16:21.87 (30.56)
 25 Silverthorn, Ja  20 Swim Ontario-US  16:04.36   16:23.12        
                 29.06      1:00.91 (31.85)
        1:33.34 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.48)
        2:38.60 (32.78)     3:11.38 (32.78)
        3:44.13 (32.75)     4:17.22 (33.09)
        4:50.09 (32.87)     5:23.46 (33.37)
        5:55.85 (32.39)     6:29.32 (33.47)
        7:02.65 (33.33)     7:36.22 (33.57)
        8:09.64 (33.42)     8:43.32 (33.68)
        9:16.43 (33.11)     9:50.21 (33.78)
       10:23.66 (33.45)    10:57.38 (33.72)
       11:30.35 (32.97)    12:04.11 (33.76)
       12:37.82 (33.71)    13:11.36 (33.54)
       13:44.63 (33.27)    14:18.19 (33.56)
       14:50.60 (32.41)    15:22.85 (32.25)
       15:54.19 (31.34)    16:23.12 (28.93)
 26 Lemarie, Shawn   18 T2 Aquatics-FL   16:24.10   16:24.87        
                 28.35        59.89 (31.54)
        1:31.69 (31.80)     2:04.19 (32.50)
        2:36.88 (32.69)     3:09.52 (32.64)
        3:42.19 (32.67)     4:15.34 (33.15)
        4:48.65 (33.31)     5:21.72 (33.07)
        5:54.96 (33.24)     6:28.81 (33.85)
        7:02.30 (33.49)     7:35.76 (33.46)
        8:09.01 (33.25)     8:42.62 (33.61)
        9:15.63 (33.01)     9:49.00 (33.37)
       10:21.71 (32.71)    10:54.99 (33.28)
       11:28.26 (33.27)    12:01.40 (33.14)
       12:34.59 (33.19)    13:08.41 (33.82)
       13:41.32 (32.91)    14:15.18 (33.86)
       14:48.43 (33.25)    15:21.37 (32.94)
       15:53.73 (32.36)    16:24.87 (31.14)
 27 Culver, Eric     24 Badger Swim Club 15:56.47   16:26.50        
                 29.02      1:00.94 (31.92)
        1:33.71 (32.77)     2:06.09 (32.38)
        2:39.16 (33.07)     3:11.96 (32.80)
        3:44.82 (32.86)     4:18.25 (33.43)
        4:51.31 (33.06)     5:24.54 (33.23)
        5:58.08 (33.54)     6:31.19 (33.11)
        7:04.66 (33.47)     7:37.81 (33.15)
        8:11.63 (33.82)     8:44.99 (33.36)
        9:18.43 (33.44)     9:51.57 (33.14)
       10:24.68 (33.11)    10:57.79 (33.11)
       11:30.36 (32.57)    12:03.24 (32.88)
       12:36.34 (33.10)    13:08.69 (32.35)
       13:41.17 (32.48)    14:14.01 (32.84)
       14:47.29 (33.28)    15:20.36 (33.07)
       15:53.87 (33.51)    16:26.50 (32.63)
 28 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist- 16:02.38   16:34.21        
                 29.66      1:02.07 (32.41)
        1:35.14 (33.07)     2:07.99 (32.85)
        2:41.04 (33.05)     3:14.10 (33.06)
        3:47.11 (33.01)     4:20.14 (33.03)
        4:53.42 (33.28)     5:26.05 (32.63)
        5:58.55 (32.50)     6:31.06 (32.51)
        7:03.65 (32.59)     7:36.32 (32.67)
        8:09.47 (33.15)     8:42.71 (33.24)
        9:15.78 (33.07)     9:48.87 (33.09)
       10:22.50 (33.63)    10:55.85 (33.35)
       11:29.30 (33.45)    12:03.21 (33.91)
       12:37.16 (33.95)    13:10.84 (33.68)
       13:44.99 (34.15)    14:19.13 (34.14)
       14:53.37 (34.24)    15:27.55 (34.18)
       16:01.52 (33.97)    16:34.21 (32.69)
 -- Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club- 16:03.39        DFS        
 -- Glaesner, Mads   27 Trojan Swim Club 15:37.77        DFS        

Results Link Embed HTML: