SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Orlando: Day 2 - Meet Results


3/3/2016 - 3/5/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 7:51 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Liu Zige, China
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA
      US Open: U 2:05.96  8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, USA
          JRS: J 2:06.51  8/6/2015  Zhang Yufei, China
                 2:14.99  OLY
                 2:15.29  NATS
                 2:17.39  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  2:14.77    2:10.52 OLY    
                 29.92      1:03.03 (33.11)
        1:36.67 (33.64)     2:10.52 (33.85)
  2 Pinto Perez, An  24 Gator Swim Club-  2:13.21    2:11.44 OLY    
                 30.62      1:04.23 (33.61)
        1:37.97 (33.74)     2:11.44 (33.47)
  3 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore-  2:11.82    2:12.01 OLY    
                 30.23      1:03.52 (33.29)
        1:37.91 (34.39)     2:12.01 (34.10)
  4 Beisel, Elizabe  23 ABF-NE            2:12.90    2:12.18 OLY    
                 29.89      1:03.57 (33.68)
        1:37.60 (34.03)     2:12.18 (34.58)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore-  2:14.88    2:13.42 OLY    
                 30.78      1:04.10 (33.32)
        1:38.71 (34.61)     2:13.42 (34.71)
  6 Schmitt, Alliso  25 North Baltimore-  2:15.73    2:13.43 OLY    
                 30.41      1:03.97 (33.56)
        1:38.58 (34.61)     2:13.43 (34.85)
  7 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore-  2:15.07    2:13.95 OLY    
                 30.36      1:04.22 (33.86)
        1:38.97 (34.75)     2:13.95 (34.98)
  8 Nguyen, Vien     19 Unattached-FL     2:15.27    2:14.51 OLY    
                 30.16      1:04.34 (34.18)
        1:39.53 (35.19)     2:14.51 (34.98)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bardach, Virgin  23 Argentina-US      2:16.04    2:13.14 OLY    
                 30.13      1:04.06 (33.93)
        1:38.50 (34.44)     2:13.14 (34.64)
 10 Luna Sanchez, D  24 FINA-US           2:16.18    2:14.45 OLY    
                 30.97      1:04.78 (33.81)
        1:39.43 (34.65)     2:14.45 (35.02)
 11 Genich, Hannah   17 Ontario Swim Aca  2:17.35    2:15.20 NATS   
                 30.06      1:04.31 (34.25)
        1:39.50 (35.19)     2:15.20 (35.70)
 12 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.09    2:15.74 JRS    
                 30.85      1:05.11 (34.26)
        1:40.30 (35.19)     2:15.74 (35.44)
 13 Kraus, Alena     16 Makos Aquatics C  2:15.74    2:15.88 JRS    
                 29.97      1:04.28 (34.31)
        1:39.82 (35.54)     2:15.88 (36.06)
 14 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC-SD            2:18.36    2:16.66 JRS    
                 31.12      1:05.62 (34.50)
        1:41.09 (35.47)     2:16.66 (35.57)
 15 Atkins, Alexand  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:19.05    2:17.27 JRS    
                 30.78      1:06.08 (35.30)
        1:41.33 (35.25)     2:17.27 (35.94)
 16 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.48    2:19.19        
                 31.45      1:06.69 (35.24)
        1:42.62 (35.93)     2:19.19 (36.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ilgenfritz, Emi  18 York YMCA-MA      2:19.19    2:18.97        
                 30.44      1:05.55 (35.11)
        1:41.27 (35.72)     2:18.97 (37.70)
 18 Vandenberg, Kim  32 New York Athleti  2:20.63    2:19.06        
                 30.96      1:06.14 (35.18)
        1:42.63 (36.49)     2:19.06 (36.43)
 19 Pidutti, Elise   19 Villanova Univer  2:20.75    2:19.59        
                 31.20      1:06.55 (35.35)
        1:42.76 (36.21)     2:19.59 (36.83)
 20 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming-  2:19.65    2:21.20        
                 31.28      1:06.57 (35.29)
        1:43.41 (36.84)     2:21.20 (37.79)
 21 Lehnertz, Terey  20 Puerto Rico-US    2:21.80    2:21.30        
                 31.19      1:07.36 (36.17)
        1:44.11 (36.75)     2:21.30 (37.19)
 22 Potter, Madison  15 Edina Swim Club-  2:23.50    2:21.74        
                 31.17      1:06.53 (35.36)
        1:43.02 (36.49)     2:21.74 (38.72)
 23 Tan, Jing-e      15 North Baltimore-  2:20.92    2:22.05        
                 30.67      1:06.26 (35.59)
        1:43.75 (37.49)     2:22.05 (38.30)
 24 Faunce, Alina    17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:23.34    2:24.74        
                 31.67      1:08.55 (36.88)
        1:46.49 (37.94)     2:24.74 (38.25)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cigna, Frederiq  18 Camo Natation-US  2:23.78    2:21.50        
                 31.02      1:06.60 (35.58)
        1:43.76 (37.16)     2:21.50 (37.74)
 26 Braswell, Leah   15 York YMCA-MA      2:23.88    2:21.55        
                 32.46      1:08.73 (36.27)
        1:45.29 (36.56)     2:21.55 (36.26)
 27 Far Nunez, Mari  18 Panama Swimming-  2:25.19    2:21.60        
                 31.76      1:07.83 (36.07)
        1:45.32 (37.49)     2:21.60 (36.28)
 28 Hannah, Jade     14 Halifax Trojans-  2:25.55    2:23.72        
                 31.64      1:07.53 (35.89)
        1:45.31 (37.78)     2:23.72 (38.41)
 29 Tennant, Kayla   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:25.89    2:26.04        
                 31.33      1:07.68 (36.35)
        1:46.25 (38.57)     2:26.04 (39.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Maranhao, Joann  28 Brazil-US         2:12.14                   
                 30.71      1:04.01 (33.30)
        1:38.04 (34.03)     2:12.14 (34.10)
 19 Nava, Jessica    15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:19.32                   
                 30.20      1:04.96 (34.76)
        1:41.93 (36.97)     2:19.32 (37.39)
 25 Lyrio, Manuella  26 Brazil-US         2:22.32                   
                 31.28      1:07.83 (36.55)
        1:44.67 (36.84)     2:22.32 (37.65)
 30 Harnish, Courtn  16 York YMCA-MA      2:24.51                   
                 32.42      1:09.00 (36.58)
        1:46.90 (37.90)     2:24.51 (37.61)
 34 MacNeil, Margar  16 London Aq. Club-  2:26.34                   
                 31.93      1:07.99 (36.06)
        1:46.74 (38.75)     2:26.34 (39.60)
 -- Hardie, Fiona    21 Villanova Univer     DFS                    
 -- Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S     DFS                    
 -- Liu, Karen       16 T2 Aquatics-FL        NS                    
 -- Kopas, Allison   17 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 7:57 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 1:51.51  7/29/2009 MIchael Phelps, USA
     American: A 1:51.51  7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA
      US Open: U 1:52.20  7/2/2008  Michael Phelps, USA
          JRS: J 1:55.52  9/8/2015  Li Zhuhao, China
                 2:01.99  OLY
                 2:02.29  NATS
                 2:05.49  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore-  2:00.41    1:57.93 OLY    
                 26.60        57.26 (30.66)
        1:27.53 (30.27)     1:57.93 (30.40)
  2 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.10    1:59.34 OLY    
                 26.88        57.27 (30.39)
        1:27.80 (30.53)     1:59.34 (31.54)
  3 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat  1:59.36    2:00.08 OLY    
                 26.09        56.60 (30.51)
        1:27.58 (30.98)     2:00.08 (32.50)
  4 Oliveira, Marco  26 Brazil-US         2:00.75    2:00.44 OLY    
                 27.53        57.97 (30.44)
        1:29.21 (31.24)     2:00.44 (31.23)
  5 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati  2:01.03    2:00.53 OLY    
                 27.10        57.93 (30.83)
        1:29.46 (31.53)     2:00.53 (31.07)
  6 Bollier, Robert  26 Unattached-PC     2:00.93    2:01.29 OLY    
                 27.14        58.32 (31.18)
        1:29.29 (30.97)     2:01.29 (32.00)
  7 Hinshaw, Adam    22 California Aquat  2:01.83    2:01.46 OLY    
                 26.94        57.64 (30.70)
        1:29.23 (31.59)     2:01.46 (32.23)
  8 Flach, Michael   24 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.21    2:01.63 OLY    
                 27.48        58.71 (31.23)
        1:30.61 (31.90)     2:01.63 (31.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri-M  2:02.95    2:00.56 OLY    
                 27.01        57.28 (30.27)
        1:28.56 (31.28)     2:00.56 (32.00)
 10 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac-MD       2:02.54    2:01.42 OLY    
                 27.51        58.44 (30.93)
        1:30.39 (31.95)     2:01.42 (31.03)
 11 Abruzzo, Andrew  16 Plymouth Whitema  2:02.40    2:02.41 JRS    
                 27.93        58.96 (31.03)
        1:30.44 (31.48)     2:02.41 (31.97)
 12 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:03.59    2:02.70 JRS    
                 27.52        58.32 (30.80)
        1:30.10 (31.78)     2:02.70 (32.60)
 13 Kusch, Marius    22 Unattached-NC     2:04.35    2:04.23 JRS    
                 27.03        58.54 (31.51)
        1:30.82 (32.28)     2:04.23 (33.41)
 14 Lavado, Marcos   24 Azura Florida Aq  2:03.67    2:04.38 JRS    
                 27.61        59.22 (31.61)
        1:31.80 (32.58)     2:04.38 (32.58)
 15 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore-  2:05.30    2:04.70 JRS    
                 27.30        58.69 (31.39)
        1:31.35 (32.66)     2:04.70 (33.35)
 16 Wilby, Mason     16 Gator Swim Club-  2:05.29    2:05.48 JRS    
                 27.96        59.93 (31.97)
        1:32.17 (32.24)     2:05.48 (33.31)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kennedy, Ben     20 Unattached        2:06.99    2:05.65        
                 27.93        58.40 (30.47)
        1:31.50 (33.10)     2:05.65 (34.15)
 18 Kaddache, Nail   21 Regina Optimist-  2:06.06    2:05.73        
                 28.04      1:00.20 (32.16)
        1:32.46 (32.26)     2:05.73 (33.27)
 19 Azarias, Luiz    24 Praia Clube-US    2:05.76    2:05.91        
                 27.50        59.90 (32.40)
        1:32.97 (33.07)     2:05.91 (32.94)
 20 Smutny, Luke     17 AquaKids Sharks-  2:05.88    2:05.98        
                 27.93        59.86 (31.93)
        1:32.86 (33.00)     2:05.98 (33.12)
 21 Geunes, Eric     17 Gator Swim Club-  2:06.32    2:06.23        
                 28.73      1:00.68 (31.95)
        1:33.08 (32.40)     2:06.23 (33.15)
 22 Lowe, Matthew    21 Una Ncap-PV       2:07.16    2:06.85        
                 29.10      1:01.21 (32.11)
        1:33.81 (32.60)     2:06.85 (33.04)
 23 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics  2:07.14    2:09.19        
                 29.26      1:02.13 (32.87)
        1:35.67 (33.54)     2:09.19 (33.52)
 24 Sequera, Juan    22 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:06.29    2:10.70        
                 27.35        59.82 (32.47)
        1:34.97 (35.15)     2:10.70 (35.73)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Alkan, Samet     18 Una Nbac-MD       2:08.27    2:05.80        
                 27.87      1:00.05 (32.18)
        1:32.73 (32.68)     2:05.80 (33.07)
 26 Lyster, Ripley   18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:07.73    2:07.88        
                 28.58      1:01.07 (32.49)
        1:34.63 (33.56)     2:07.88 (33.25)
 27 Culver, Eric     24 Badger Swim Club  2:08.55    2:07.90        
                 27.99      1:00.57 (32.58)
        1:33.77 (33.20)     2:07.90 (34.13)
 28 Clark, Drew      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.33    2:09.50        
                 29.10      1:01.99 (32.89)
        1:35.91 (33.92)     2:09.50 (33.59)
 29 Abreu, Maximili  25 Bolles School Sh  2:08.18    2:09.67        
                 28.09      1:01.07 (32.98)
        1:35.49 (34.42)     2:09.67 (34.18)
 30 Monacelli, Josh  18 Una High-FL       2:09.96    2:09.88        
                 28.36      1:00.67 (32.31)
        1:34.61 (33.94)     2:09.88 (35.27)
 31 Pinon, Julien    17 Swim Fort Lauder  2:09.12    2:10.01        
                 28.19      1:00.22 (32.03)
        1:34.16 (33.94)     2:10.01 (35.85)
 32 Lemarie, Shawn   18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:09.72    2:10.36        
                 28.67      1:01.95 (33.28)
        1:35.29 (33.34)     2:10.36 (35.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Gemmell, Andrew  25 Nation's Capital  2:05.06                   
                 28.89      1:00.91 (32.02)
        1:32.76 (31.85)     2:05.06 (32.30)
 34 Erlenmeyer, Dan  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:11.50                   
                 29.41      1:02.75 (33.34)
        1:37.35 (34.60)     2:11.50 (34.15)
 35 Holm, Soren      22 Una IA-IN         2:19.94                   
                 28.95      1:02.79 (33.84)
        1:40.73 (37.94)     2:19.94 (39.21)
 -- Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team-U     DFS                    
 -- Dwyer, Conor     27 Trojan Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Cieslak, Marcin  23 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Knight, David    22 Club Seminole-FL      NS                    
 -- Rodriguez Artea  20 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Galofre, Julio   28 Una Obu-OK            NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:00 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 11  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 23.73  8/1/2009  Britta Steffen, Germany
     American: A 24.07  8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA
      US Open: U 24.13  5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS
          JRS: J 24.74  2/20/2016 Rikako Ikee, Japan
                 26.19  NATS
                 26.19  OLY
                 26.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kennedy, Madiso  28 SwimMAC Carolina    25.46      24.71JNATS   
  2 Manuel, Simone   19 Stanford Swimmin    25.29      24.91 NATS   
  3 Herasimenia, Al  30 Belarus-US          25.30      24.98 NATS   
  4 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati    25.31      25.45 NATS   
  5 Herrmann, Graci  24 Brazil-US           25.69      25.72 NATS   
  5 Poon, Victoria   31 ?a.N. de Montré    25.89      25.72 NATS   
  7 Ibanez Lopez, L  25 FINA-US             25.93      25.98 NATS   
  8 Becker, Daiane   24 Fiat Minas-US       25.89      26.17 NATS   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Franklin, Missy  20 CO Stars-CO         25.99      25.56 NATS   
  9 Ivey, Isabel     15 Gator Swim Club-    26.03      25.56 NATS   
 11 Teijonsalo, Fan  20 Una Swim-FL         26.26      25.77 NATS   
 12 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin    26.13      25.92 NATS   
 13 Riordan, Hannah  24 Pointe-Claire-US    26.10      25.98 NATS   
 14 Goeders, Anyama  15 Mako Swim Team-I    26.15      26.04 NATS   
 15 Ciesla, Marta    17 Pine Crest Swimm    26.22      26.08 NATS   
 16 Alkhaldi, Jasmi  22 Phillipines-US      26.18      26.26 JRS    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi    26.37      26.07 NATS   
 18 Pigot, Chinyere  22 Athens Bulldog S    26.52      26.15 NATS   
 19 Ponson, Allyson  20 Una Azfl-FG         26.51      26.24 JRS    
 20 Kollanus, Kaisl  22 Villanova Univer    26.52      26.50 JRS    
 21 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S    26.62      26.52 JRS    
 22 Bates, Talia     15 Gator Swim Club-    26.38      26.59 JRS    
 23 Erndl, Erika     37 Una T2-FL           26.44      26.62 JRS    
 24 Michalak, There  23 Unattached-SE       26.40      27.96        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ruele, Naomi     19 Unattached          26.66      26.25 JRS    
 26 Jagdfeld, Abby   19 Wisconsin Aquati    26.80      26.47 JRS    
 27 Schorr, Kaitlyn  16 Southwest Stars-    26.62      26.48 JRS    
 28 Filova, Katarin  26 Planet Swim Aqua    26.78      26.58 JRS    
 29 Kreuzberger, Ki  21 Gaucho Aquatics-    26.88      26.63 JRS    
 30 O'Mara, Claire   17 Berkeley Aquatic    26.71      26.84        
 31 Vrooman, Lindsa  24 Badger Swim Club    26.83      26.89        
 32 Todao, Sabrina   18 Sesi-Sp-US          26.83      27.12        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat    25.81                   
 18 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital    26.32                   
 35 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club-    26.89                   
 36 Schmidtke, Alie  23 Una Ossc-OH         26.91                   
 37 Gonzalez Ramire  25 FINA-US             26.93                   
 38 Heitmann, Maria  17 Fiat Minas-US       26.95                   
 39 Kraus, Alena     16 Makos Aquatics C    26.98                   
 40 Panti, Elisavet  19 Unattached          27.03                   
 40 Cronin, Kaitlyn  14 Una Gsc-FL          27.03                   
 42 Rodrigues, Clar  16 Sesi-Sp-US          27.05                   
 43 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat    27.08                   
 44 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore-    27.14                   
 45 Beauchemin, Cha  18 Camo Natation-US    27.26                   
 46 Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq    27.27                   
 47 Harvey, Mary-So  16 C.N. Saint Jerom    27.30                   
 48 Bergeron-Miron,  18 Pointe-Claire-US    27.36                   
 49 Heyliger, Rebec  23 Trojan Swim Club    27.38                   
 50 Bowker, Justine  29 UN-20-FL            27.43                   
 50 Simmons, Caroli  25 Perfrm Aquatics-    27.43                   
 52 Hardie, Fiona    21 Villanova Univer    27.52                   
 53 Barbiea, Daniel  23 U. of Missouri-M    27.53                   
 54 Richaud Leyva,   19 Itesm-US            27.57                   
 55 Ball, Emma       17 Swim Ontario-US     27.62                   
 56 Dunn, Lauren     18 Bolles School Sh    27.65                   
 57 Lapteva, Olga    18 Bolles School Sh    27.87                   
 58 Lourenco, Aime   14 Iate Clube de Br    27.98                   
 59 Arseth, Heather  22 Una Cane-FG         28.43                   
 60 Runge, Madison   17 North Baltimore-    28.50                   
 61 Efimova, Yuliya  23 Trojan Swim Club    30.72                   
 62 Artemeva, Valen  29 Unattached-FG       32.86                   
 -- Lapierre-Lemire  25 Pointe-Claire-US     DFS                    
 -- Ribeiro, Luana   19 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- Roberts, Elizab  27 Savannah Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Pinto, Jeserik   25 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Hillen, Andrea   32 Unattached-NC         NS                    
 -- Alshammar, Ther  38 Taby-Sim              NS                    
 -- Harris, Alexa    25 Lane Four Aquati      NS                    
 -- Semeco, Arlene   32 Una Cssc-FG           NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:02 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 12  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo, Brazil
     American: A 21.37  8/7/2015  Nathan Adrian, USA
      US Open: U 21.14  7/9/2009  Cesa Cielo, Brazil
          JRS: J 22.00  8/20/2014 Yu Hexin, China
                 23.29  NATS
                 23.29  OLY
                 24.09  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan   27 California Aquat    22.03      21.70JNATS   
  2 Dressel, Caeleb  19 Unattached          22.52      22.06 NATS   
  3 Khalafalla, Ali  19 Unattached-IN       22.56      22.25 NATS   
  4 Duarte, Italo    23 Brazil-US           22.57      22.28 NATS   
  5 Dotto, Luca      25 Italy               22.54      22.37 NATS   
  6 Cielo, Cesar     29 Brazil-US           22.67      22.47 NATS   
  7 Tandy, Bradley   24 Tucson Ford Deal    22.63      22.54 NATS   
  8 Weir, Caleb      24 Wolfpack Elite-N    22.66      22.55 NATS   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Schneider, Josh  28 New York Athleti    22.81      22.50 NATS   
 10 Ito, Kenta       25 Trojan Swim Club    22.95      22.63 NATS   
 11 Fratus, Bruno    26 Brazil-US           22.71      22.72 NATS   
 12 Lobintsev, Niki  27 Trojan Swim Club    22.96      22.77 NATS   
 13 Cheah, Geoffrey  25 Club Wolverine-M    23.01      22.81 NATS   
 14 Hammer, Martin   22 Una Gtsa-FL         23.00      22.94 NATS   
 15 Santana, Matheu  19 Brazil-US           23.01      23.19 NATS   
 16 Chierighini, Ma  25 Brazil-US           22.82      23.37 JRS    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite-N    23.09      22.52 NATS   
 18 Martins, Henriq  24 Brazil-US           23.11      22.98 NATS   
 19 Santucci, Miche  26 Italy               23.04      23.05 NATS   
 20 Toomey, Derek    24 Badger Swim Club    23.12      23.08 NATS   
 21 Grabich, Federi  25 Argentina-US        23.04      23.11 NATS   
 21 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming-M    23.05      23.11 NATS   
 23 Fleming, Shayne  24 De Anza Cupertin    23.14      23.20 NATS   
 24 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    23.09      23.36 JRS    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Carter, Dylan    20 Trojan Swim Club    23.17      23.02 NATS   
 26 Schoeman, Rolan  35 Phoenix Swim Clu    23.17      23.06 NATS   
 27 Flores, Luis     21 Una Psc-AZ          23.15      23.09 NATS   
 28 Ramirez, Daniel  23 FINA-US             23.18      23.11 NATS   
 29 Hornikel, Bjoer  23 Sindelfingen-US     23.21      23.15 NATS   
 30 Buscaglia, Guid  19 Argentina-US        23.23      23.18 NATS   
 31 Borgen, Runar    22 Una Gtsa-FL         23.16      23.42 JRS    
 32 Santos, Nichola  36 Brazil-US           23.16      23.83 JRS    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Miressi, Alessa  17 Italy               23.24                   
 34 De Lucca, Joao   26 Brazil-US           23.25                   
 35 Gomez, Roberto   27 Venezuela-US        23.26                   
 36 Risolvato, Erik  22 Phoenix Swim Clu    23.30                   
 37 Mestre, Alberto  17 Tiger Shark Swim    23.33                   
 37 Barthel, Till    22 Unattached-FG       23.33                   
 37 Bori, Alessandr  19 Italy               23.33                   
 40 Ritter, Adam     31 Unattached-FL       23.34                   
 40 Deborde, Bradle  24 Gator Swim Club-    23.34                   
 42 Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal    23.36                   
 43 Burrows, Elvis   27 Trinity Prep Aqu    23.37                   
 44 Pechmann, Luke   25 Unattached          23.40                   
 44 Kanorr, Daniel   24 Badger Swim Club    23.40                   
 46 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore-    23.42                   
 46 Lambert, David   22 Ntc Aquatics-FL     23.42                   
 48 Gutierrez, Alla  22 Lakeland Area Sw    23.51                   
 49 Lessa, Walter    30 Una Psa-FL          23.55                   
 50 Powell, Adam     26 Unattached-MR       23.62                   
 50 Forbes, Alexand  28 Central Florida-    23.62                   
 52 Bougie, Spencer  21 Pointe-Claire-US    23.68                   
 53 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club-I    23.69                   
 54 Daly, Owen       20 Camo Natation-US    23.72                   
 55 Tjon-A-Joe, Rai  18 Azura Florida Aq    23.75                   
 55 Aguilera, Matia  31 Argentina-US        23.75                   
 57 Abdel Khalik, H  24 Club Wolverine-M    23.77                   
 58 Reyes, Franco    17 Panama Swimming-    23.78                   
 58 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    23.78                   
 60 Fleagle, Joshua  22 Unattached-AZ       23.87                   
 61 Margotti, Chris  19 Unattached          23.88                   
 62 Boffa, Jonathan  23 Wolfpack Elite-N    23.92                   
 63 Goossen, Emiro   21 Unattached          23.94                   
 64 Iga, Jorge       19 FINA-US             23.95                   
 65 Martinez, Enzo   23 Unattached          23.99                   
 66 Escudero, Aleja  25 Nadoseguro-US       24.01                   
 67 Smith, Giles     24 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.03                   
 68 Rodriguez, Laut  19 Argentina-US        24.04                   
 69 Romany, Joshua   20 Una Tnaq-SE         24.09                   
 70 Regent, Vince    23 Nation's Capital    24.10                   
 71 Simpson, Esau    25 Unattached-FG       24.14                   
 72 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine-M    24.19                   
 72 Bernard-Lalonde  19 Camo Natation-US    24.19                   
 74 Barbar, Anthony  23 Westminster Acad    24.24                   
 75 Heck, Brody      18 Saint Andrew's S    24.28                   
 76 Grassi, Santiag  19 Argentina-US        24.29                   
 76 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club-    24.29                   
 76 Szaranek, Jack   18 Unattached          24.29                   
 79 Campos Alpizar,  21 FINA-US             24.31                   
 80 Pigot, Zuhayr    18 Surinam-US          24.34                   
 81 Perez, Jhonny    18 Republica Domini    24.39                   
 82 Carr, Daniel     17 Una Ppa-CO          24.57                   
 82 Daniel, Joshua   20 LCA-US              24.57                   
 82 Sandoval Alvara  20 Querertaro-US       24.57                   
 85 Auster, Alexand  18 Unattached-PV       24.69                   
 86 Porter, Andrew   22 Unattached-MD       24.76                   
 87 Gutierrez, Seba  18 Scottsdale Aquat    24.79                   
 88 Macedo, Marcos   25 Brazil-US           24.85                   
 89 Singh, Tai Long  16 C.N. Saint Jerom    24.86                   
 90 Tirabassi, Dani  27 Club Seminole-FL    24.87                   
 91 Briere, Laurent  19 Camo Natation-US    24.92                   
 92 Barcinas, Ken    23 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.99                   
 93 Iida, Sam        17 Glenview Titan A    25.00                   
 94 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq    25.29                   
 95 Brooks, Walker   18 YMCA of Central-    25.34                   
 96 Smutny, Luke     17 AquaKids Sharks-    25.50                   
 97 Lupoli, Franco   21 Azura Florida Aq    25.84                   
 98 Lima, Felipe     30 Brazil-US           28.06                   
 99 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq    29.02                   
100 Dioli, Luca      27 Unattached          29.22                   
101 Wells, Geoffrey  33 Unattached-NI       30.77                   
 -- Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS                    
 -- Fleming, Casey   22 De Anza Cupertin     DFS                    
 -- Kostbade, Gary   17 Duneland Swim Cl      NS                    
 -- Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine-M      NS                    
 -- Townsend, Daria  31 YMCA Westside Si      NS                    
 -- Marcoux, Raphae  17 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Marcoux, Philip  16 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Sigala, William  19 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Lopez, Jesus     21 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Vitoria, Alan    29 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- Lense, Noah      17 Tampa Bay  Aquat      NS                    
 -- Krug, Karl       26 SwimAtlanta-GA        NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:07 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 58.12  7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR
     American: A 58.33  7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA
      US Open: U 58.67  6/28/2013 Missy Franklin, USA
          JRS: J 59.37  12/16/2015Minna Atherton, AUS
               1:03.39  NATS
               1:03.39  OLY
               1:04.59  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franklin, Missy  20 CO Stars-CO       1:00.67      59.80 NATS   
                 29.40        59.80 (30.40)
  2 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville-US       1:00.85    1:00.70 NATS   
                 29.82      1:00.70 (30.88)
  3 Medeiros, Etien  24 Brazil-US         1:01.59    1:01.43 NATS   
                 29.67      1:01.43 (31.76)
  4 Scalia, Silvia   20 Italy             1:02.34    1:01.77 NATS   
                 29.82      1:01.77 (31.95)
  5 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat  1:01.87    1:01.81 NATS   
                 29.54      1:01.81 (32.27)
  6 Hanus, Danielle  17 Swim Ontario-US   1:01.93    1:02.32 NATS   
                 30.86      1:02.32 (31.46)
  7 Gonzalez Ramire  25 FINA-US           1:01.81    1:02.33 NATS   
                 30.58      1:02.33 (31.75)
  8 Cooper, Candace  26 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:02.27    1:02.53 NATS   
                 30.33      1:02.53 (32.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Broad, Madison   15 Ontario Swim Aca  1:02.65    1:01.97 NATS   
                 29.46      1:01.97 (32.51)
 10 Berrino, Andrea  22 Argentina-US      1:02.36    1:02.09 NATS   
                 30.04      1:02.09 (32.05)
 11 Lau, Yin Yan     23 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.49    1:02.97 NATS   
                 30.64      1:02.97 (32.33)
 12 Steins, Kristin  20 Unattached-NI     1:03.32    1:03.17 NATS   
                 31.06      1:03.17 (32.11)
 13 Brooks, Caitlin  15 Gator Swim Club-  1:03.49    1:03.48 JRS    
                 30.17      1:03.48 (33.31)
 14 Goodwin, Darby   19 Villanova Univer  1:03.73    1:03.53 JRS    
                 30.70      1:03.53 (32.83)
 15 Gonzalez, Carla  18 Venezuela-US      1:03.70    1:03.73 JRS    
                 31.11      1:03.73 (32.62)
 16 Nguyen, Vien     19 Unattached-FL     1:04.04    1:04.77        
                 31.78      1:04.77 (32.99)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.23    1:02.67 NATS   
                 30.89      1:02.67 (31.78)
 18 Ball, Emma       17 Swim Ontario-US   1:04.89    1:03.55 JRS    
                 30.16      1:03.55 (33.39)
 19 Lawson, Chelsea  19 Unattached        1:04.22    1:03.91 JRS    
                 31.39      1:03.91 (32.52)
 20 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.61    1:04.21 JRS    
                 31.29      1:04.21 (32.92)
 21 Perotti, Floren  23 Argentina-US      1:04.88    1:04.32 JRS    
                 31.34      1:04.32 (32.98)
 22 McDonald, Madel  15 Ontario Swim Aca  1:04.92    1:04.76        
                 31.49      1:04.76 (33.27)
 23 Ellard, Olivia   17 Swim Ontario-US   1:04.23    1:04.84        
                 31.84      1:04.84 (33.00)
 24 Vilorio, Karen   22 Una Swim-FL       1:04.85    1:05.20        
                 31.40      1:05.20 (33.80)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Wallis, Madelin  16 Bernal's Gator S  1:05.10    1:03.70 JRS    
                 30.51      1:03.70 (33.19)
 26 MacNeil, Margar  16 London Aq. Club-  1:04.93    1:04.09 JRS    
                 31.18      1:04.09 (32.91)
 27 Danyluk, Daphne  17 C.N. Saint Jerom  1:05.65    1:04.52 JRS    
                 30.84      1:04.52 (33.68)
 28 Daigneault, Gab  20 Villanova Univer  1:05.68    1:05.35        
                 31.64      1:05.35 (33.71)
 29 Daigneault, Val  18 Pointe-Claire-US  1:05.76    1:05.63        
                 32.35      1:05.63 (33.28)
 30 Bowker, Justine  29 UN-20-FL          1:05.02    1:05.80        
                 31.68      1:05.80 (34.12)
 31 Bergeron-Miron,  18 Pointe-Claire-US  1:05.70    1:06.13        
                 32.13      1:06.13 (34.00)
 32 Boddiford, Ashl  17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:05.59    1:06.29        
                 32.21      1:06.29 (34.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.98                   
                 30.01      1:01.98 (31.97)
 31 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  1:05.66                   
                 32.15      1:05.66 (33.51)
 35 Ober, Ryley      15 Sarasota Tsunami  1:05.78                   
                 32.21      1:05.78 (33.57)
 36 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming-  1:05.98                   
                 31.58      1:05.98 (34.40)
 37 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore-  1:06.34                   
                 32.35      1:06.34 (33.99)
 38 Genich, Hannah   17 Ontario Swim Aca  1:06.53                   
                 32.70      1:06.53 (33.83)
 39 Goeders, Anyama  15 Mako Swim Team-I  1:06.64                   
                 31.98      1:06.64 (34.66)
 40 Nava, Jessica    15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:07.05                   
                 32.33      1:07.05 (34.72)
 41 Harvey, Mary-So  16 C.N. Saint Jerom  1:07.26                   
                 32.99      1:07.26 (34.27)
 42 Arseth, Heather  22 Una Cane-FG       1:08.59                   
                 33.22      1:08.59 (35.37)
 43 Beauchemin, Cha  18 Camo Natation-US  1:10.11                   
                 33.04      1:10.11 (37.07)
 -- Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi     DFS                    
 -- Vandenberg, Kim  32 New York Athleti     DFS                    
 -- Manuel, Simone   19 Stanford Swimmin     DFS                    
 -- Batchelor, Soph  20 Unattached-NI        DFS                    
 -- Revilak Fonseca  18 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Ruele, Naomi     19 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Stenkvist, Joan  22 Una Troj-CA           NS                    
 -- Romano, Megan    25 Una Sofl-FG           NS                    
 -- Morales, Gisela  28 Guatemala-US          NS                    
 -- Pinto, Jeserik   25 Venezuela-US          NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:10 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Piersol, USA
     American: A 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Piersol, USA
      US Open: U 51.94  7/8/2009  Aaron Piersol, USA
          JRS: J 54.03  7/10/2014 Apostolos Christou, Greece
                 57.19  NATS
                 57.19  OLY
                 58.99  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     20 Unattached          53.88      53.47JNATS   
                 26.04        53.47 (27.43)
  2 Tarasevich, Gri  20 Unattached          54.24      53.84 NATS   
                 25.86        53.84 (27.98)
  3 Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal    55.27      54.20 NATS   
                 26.17        54.20 (28.03)
  4 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore-    55.19      54.42 NATS   
                 26.72        54.42 (27.70)
  5 Guido, Guilherm  29 Brazil-US           54.64      54.59 NATS   
                 26.42        54.59 (28.17)
  6 Pebley, Jacob    22 Unattached          54.81      54.88 NATS   
                 26.45        54.88 (28.43)
  7 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    55.74      54.89 NATS   
                 26.78        54.89 (28.11)
  8 Godsoe, Eugene   28 Wolfpack Elite-N    55.15      55.11 NATS   
                 26.77        55.11 (28.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Barnea, Guy      28 Club Wolverine-M    56.10      55.49 NATS   
                 26.69        55.49 (28.80)
 10 Sankovich, Pave  25 Club Seminole-FL    56.03      55.78 NATS   
                 26.99        55.78 (28.79)
 11 Santi, Fabio     26 Brazil-US           56.23      56.04 NATS   
                 27.07        56.04 (28.97)
 12 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming-M    56.48      56.33 NATS   
                 27.24        56.33 (29.09)
 13 Katz, Austin     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh    56.60      56.53 NATS   
                 27.73        56.53 (28.80)
 14 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore-    56.49      56.54 NATS   
                 27.34        56.54 (29.20)
 15 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat    56.53      56.58 NATS   
                 27.86        56.58 (28.72)
 16 Hokfelt, Gustav  21 Unattached-PV       56.39      56.74 NATS   
                 27.34        56.74 (29.40)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Carr, Daniel     17 Una Ppa-CO          56.73      56.14 NATS   
                 27.05        56.14 (29.09)
 18 Pinzon, Omar     26 Una Troj-CA         57.41      56.83 NATS   
                 27.69        56.83 (29.14)
 19 Bonacchi, Nicco  21 Italy               56.97      57.01 NATS   
                 27.22        57.01 (29.79)
 20 Song An, Andy    17 Bolles School Sh    57.04      57.12 NATS   
                 27.72        57.12 (29.40)
 21 Subirats, Alber  29 Venezuela-US        57.33      57.17 NATS   
                 27.60        57.17 (29.57)
 22 Dezwirek, Jerem  22 Unattached          57.51      57.19 NATS   
                 27.60        57.19 (29.59)
 23 Main, Bayley     18 Unattached          57.50      57.43 JRS    
                 28.22        57.43 (29.21)
 24 Nguyen, Thomas   23 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.40      57.47 JRS    
                 27.62        57.47 (29.85)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Haines, Harriso  20 Unattached          57.83      56.91 NATS   
                 27.69        56.91 (29.22)
 26 Teduits, Drew    22 Madison Aquatic-    57.81      56.95 NATS   
                 27.49        56.95 (29.46)
 27 Spinazzola, Luc  23 Trojan Swim Club    57.72      57.03 NATS   
                 27.52        57.03 (29.51)
 28 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore-    57.51      57.50 JRS    
                 28.20        57.50 (29.30)
 29 Fleming, Casey   22 De Anza Cupertin    58.10      57.61 JRS    
                 27.83        57.61 (29.78)
 30 Tretyakov, Niki  17 Swim Fort Lauder    57.57      57.90 JRS    
                 28.16        57.90 (29.74)
 31 Omana, Carlos    23 Metro Aquatic Cl    58.26      58.32 JRS    
                 28.29        58.32 (30.03)
 32 Doyle, Connor    17 Eastern Express-    58.37      59.38        
                 28.89        59.38 (30.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Rodrigues, Henr  25 Brazil-US           56.89                   
                 27.65        56.89 (29.24)
 31 Van Der Colff,   18 Unattached-FG       58.04                   
                 28.40        58.04 (29.64)
 35 Dioli, Luca      27 Unattached          58.38                   
                 28.63        58.38 (29.75)
 36 Briseno Ramirez  23 Aguascalientes-U    58.39                   
                 28.15        58.39 (30.24)
 37 Cassidy, Quinn   20 Unattached          58.46                   
                 28.68        58.46 (29.78)
 38 Putnam, Charles  23 Unattached-NC       58.51                   
                 28.06        58.51 (30.45)
 39 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine-M    58.54                   
                 28.45        58.54 (30.09)
 40 Trujillo Aviles  25 FINA-US             58.56                   
                 28.81        58.56 (29.75)
 41 Holmberg, Sebas  24 Unattached-NC       58.59                   
                 28.01        58.59 (30.58)
 42 Silva, Glauber   29 Brazil-US           58.82                   
                 28.35        58.82 (30.47)
 43 Barthel, Till    22 Unattached-FG       58.97                   
                 30.04        58.97 (28.93)
 44 Heath, Grady     18 Unattached          59.01                   
                 28.38        59.01 (30.63)
 45 Baghriche, Mouh  24 Regina Optimist-    59.08                   
                 28.28        59.08 (30.80)
 46 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club-    59.11                   
                 28.83        59.11 (30.28)
 47 Garcia, Matthew  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh    59.40                   
                 28.76        59.40 (30.64)
 48 Gravel, Jerome   20 Una Smac-ME         59.47                   
                 29.12        59.47 (30.35)
 49 Poti, Zachary    17 Blue Dolfins-FL     59.57                   
                 28.93        59.57 (30.64)
 50 Porter, Andrew   22 Unattached-MD       59.62                   
                 29.01        59.62 (30.61)
 51 Nefsi, Abdelgha  22 Elite-US            59.93                   
                 28.86        59.93 (31.07)
 52 Hladik, Joseph   24 Lyons Swim Club-    59.97                   
                 28.35        59.97 (31.62)
 53 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    59.99                   
                 29.21        59.99 (30.78)
 54 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club-  1:00.07                   
                 28.98      1:00.07 (31.09)
 54 Paknys, Ramunas  24 Pikes Peak Athle  1:00.07                   
                 28.85      1:00.07 (31.22)
 56 Gomez, Jean Lui  25 Republica Domini  1:00.10                   
                 28.66      1:00.10 (31.44)
 57 Alatorre, Ferna  17 Azura Florida Aq  1:00.11                   
                 28.98      1:00.11 (31.13)
 58 Schroeder, Hans  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:00.18                   
                 29.12      1:00.18 (31.06)
 59 St-Martin, Loic  15 Camo Natation-US  1:00.19                   
                 29.01      1:00.19 (31.18)
 60 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital  1:00.36                   
                 29.30      1:00.36 (31.06)
 61 Sandoval Alvara  20 Querertaro-US     1:00.37                   
                 29.03      1:00.37 (31.34)
 62 Dickson, Will    18 Ontario Swim Aca  1:00.61                   
                 29.41      1:00.61 (31.20)
 63 Singh, Tai Long  16 C.N. Saint Jerom  1:00.75                   
                 29.71      1:00.75 (31.04)
 64 Klahsen, Matthe  16 Cambridge Aquaje  1:00.98                   
                 29.48      1:00.98 (31.50)
 65 Holm, Soren      22 Una IA-IN         1:01.86                   
                 30.27      1:01.86 (31.59)
 66 Brooks, Walker   18 YMCA of Central-  1:03.85                   
                 30.52      1:03.85 (33.33)
 -- Fleming, Shayne  24 De Anza Cupertin     DFS                    
 -- Iga, Jorge       19 FINA-US              DFS                    
 -- Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Molina, Robinso  18 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Marcoux, Philip  16 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Lopez, Jesus     21 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Dematteo, Grego  18 Bernal's Gator S      NS                    
 -- Ramirez, Daniel  23 FINA-US               NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:21 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:19.11  8/1/2013  Rikke Moeller-Pedersen, Denmark
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni, USA
      US Open: U 2:20.38  7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, USA
          JRS: J 2:19.64  8/30/2015 Viktoriya Zeynep Gunes, Turkey
                 2:34.99  NATS
                 2:34.99  OLY
                 2:38.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Efimova, Yuliya  23 Trojan Swim Club  2:28.20    2:21.41 NATS   
                 33.71      1:10.02 (36.31)
        1:45.75 (35.73)     2:21.41 (35.66)
  2 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:30.76    2:25.46 NATS   
                 33.28      1:10.30 (37.02)
        1:47.65 (37.35)     2:25.46 (37.81)
  3 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club-  2:28.95    2:26.42 NATS   
                 33.44      1:10.73 (37.29)
        1:48.52 (37.79)     2:26.42 (37.90)
  4 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:31.43    2:29.87 NATS   
                 34.18      1:12.31 (38.13)
        1:51.27 (38.96)     2:29.87 (38.60)
  5 Sebastian, Juli  22 Argentina-US      2:31.47    2:30.53 NATS   
                 34.39      1:12.21 (37.82)
        1:51.03 (38.82)     2:30.53 (39.50)
  6 McGregor, Ashle  23 Pointe-Claire-US  2:30.12    2:31.32 NATS   
                 33.87      1:12.13 (38.26)
        1:51.07 (38.94)     2:31.32 (40.25)
  7 Beisel, Elizabe  23 ABF-NE            2:33.35    2:34.63 NATS   
                 35.67      1:14.32 (38.65)
        1:54.34 (40.02)     2:34.63 (40.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dvariskyte, Ram  26 Una Troj-CA       2:34.47    2:31.99 NATS   
                 35.31      1:14.43 (39.12)
        1:53.71 (39.28)     2:31.99 (38.28)
 10 Gardell, Stina   25 TeaSpårvägen-U  2:36.52    2:32.89 NATS   
                 34.79      1:13.57 (38.78)
        1:52.85 (39.28)     2:32.89 (40.04)
 11 Bowker, Justine  29 UN-20-FL          2:36.81    2:33.07 NATS   
                 34.57      1:14.29 (39.72)
        1:54.02 (39.73)     2:33.07 (39.05)
 12 McClellan, Emil  23 Badger Swim Club  2:34.03    2:33.15 NATS   
                 34.60      1:13.40 (38.80)
        1:52.84 (39.44)     2:33.15 (40.31)
 13 Small, Meghan    17 York YMCA-MA      2:37.55    2:36.05 JRS    
                 35.80      1:15.15 (39.35)
        1:55.21 (40.06)     2:36.05 (40.84)
 14 Wilson, Jennife  25 Una Gsc-FL        2:37.50    2:37.10 JRS    
                 35.08      1:14.20 (39.12)
        1:55.49 (41.29)     2:37.10 (41.61)
 15 Stumpf, Mary     17 Una Tbay-FL       2:36.79    2:37.59 JRS    
                 34.91      1:14.24 (39.33)
        1:55.73 (41.49)     2:37.59 (41.86)
 16 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore-  2:37.61    2:38.88        
                 36.44      1:16.25 (39.81)
        1:57.86 (41.61)     2:38.88 (41.02)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lapteva, Olga    18 Bolles School Sh  2:41.48    2:40.03        
                 37.45      1:18.47 (41.02)
        1:58.99 (40.52)     2:40.03 (41.04)
 18 Brathwaite, Kat  16 Pointe-Claire-US  2:40.94    2:41.68        
                 37.31      1:18.11 (40.80)
        1:59.52 (41.41)     2:41.68 (42.16)
 19 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore-  2:42.34    2:41.73        
                 37.06      1:18.31 (41.25)
        2:00.00 (41.69)     2:41.73 (41.73)
 20 Crookshanks, Br  16 Regina Optimist-  2:40.53    2:41.98        
                 36.48      1:17.68 (41.20)
        1:59.77 (42.09)     2:41.98 (42.21)
 21 Jean-Lachapelle  24 Camo Natation-US  2:42.87    2:43.02        
                 36.33      1:17.97 (41.64)
        2:00.30 (42.33)     2:43.02 (42.72)
 22 Anderson, Racha  15 Cambridge Aquaje  2:44.64    2:43.70        
                 36.15      1:17.86 (41.71)
        2:01.25 (43.39)     2:43.70 (42.45)
 23 Rheaume, Justin  19 Camo Natation-US  2:44.53    2:47.91        
                 37.65      1:20.57 (42.92)
        2:04.23 (43.66)     2:47.91 (43.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Harvard, Lauryn  16 Saint Petersburg  2:46.78    2:44.98        
                 36.73      1:18.27 (41.54)
        2:01.62 (43.35)     2:44.98 (43.36)
 26 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC-SD            2:46.64    2:45.47        
                 38.15      1:20.12 (41.97)
        2:03.15 (43.03)     2:45.47 (42.32)
 27 Poulin, Frederi  17 Camo Natation-US  2:50.72    2:47.26        
                 36.91      1:19.42 (42.51)
        2:03.07 (43.65)     2:47.26 (44.19)
 28 Buckley, Alexa   17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:53.23    2:50.44        
                 37.86      1:20.54 (42.68)
        2:04.69 (44.15)     2:50.44 (45.75)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
 -- Reaney, Emma     23 Irish Aquatics-I  2:30.44         DQ        
                 33.61      1:11.89 (38.28)
        1:51.33 (39.44)          DQ (40.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Velez, Salome    22 Una Obu-OK        2:44.07         DQ        
                 36.76      1:18.07 (41.31)
        2:01.46 (43.39)          DQ (44.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Brockley, Piper  18 Una Srn-PC        2:38.06                   
                 35.30      1:15.40 (40.10)
        1:56.04 (40.64)     2:38.06 (42.02)
 -- Yeo, Samantha    19 Unattached-MI         DQ                    
                 35.62      1:14.96 (39.34)
        1:55.78 (40.82)          DQ (41.49)
 -- Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ                    
                 37.36      1:18.01 (40.65)
        1:59.50 (41.49)          DQ (42.09)
 -- Pidutti, Elise   19 Villanova Univer     DFS                    
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila  21 Long Island Aqua     DFS                    
 -- Metcalf, Cariss  22 Gaucho Aquatics-      NS                    
 -- Hannis, Molly    23 Tennessee Aquati      NS                    
 -- Roberts, Elizab  27 Savannah Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Toledo, Mercede  26 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Hevey, Sarah-Le  26 Camo Natation-US      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:22 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:07.01  9/15/2012 Akhiro Yamaguchi, Japan
     American: A 2:07.42  7/29/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
      US Open: U 2:07.86  8/7/2014  Kevin Cordes, USA
          JRS: J 2:09.64  8/6/2015  Anton Chupkov, Russia
                 2:18.39  OLY
                 2:18.99  NATS
                 2:23.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Prenot, Josh     22 Unattached        2:13.41    2:09.50JOLY    
                 29.44      1:02.03 (32.59)
        1:35.40 (33.37)     2:09.50 (34.10)
  2 Fink, Nic        22 Athens Bulldog S  2:13.43    2:11.88 OLY    
                 30.27      1:03.50 (33.23)
        1:36.88 (33.38)     2:11.88 (35.00)
  3 Miller, Cody     24 Badger Swim Club  2:14.24    2:12.73 OLY    
                 29.92      1:03.43 (33.51)
        1:37.43 (34.00)     2:12.73 (35.30)
  4 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore-  2:15.39    2:14.85 OLY    
                 30.81      1:05.11 (34.30)
        1:39.71 (34.60)     2:14.85 (35.14)
  5 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club-  2:17.43    2:16.03 OLY    
                 30.91      1:05.88 (34.97)
        1:41.32 (35.44)     2:16.03 (34.71)
  6 Dahlia, Thomas   26 Cardinal Aquatic  2:16.07    2:16.76 OLY    
                 30.57      1:05.41 (34.84)
        1:40.55 (35.14)     2:16.76 (36.21)
  7 Mahoney, Sean    27 California Aquat  2:16.97    2:17.04 OLY    
                 31.27      1:05.64 (34.37)
        1:41.04 (35.40)     2:17.04 (36.00)
  8 Altman, Ridge    22 Una Troj-CA       2:17.62    2:17.76 OLY    
                 31.26      1:06.10 (34.84)
        1:41.60 (35.50)     2:17.76 (36.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tierney, Sam     22 U. of Missouri-M  2:18.27    2:15.71 OLY    
                 31.58      1:06.49 (34.91)
        1:41.44 (34.95)     2:15.71 (34.27)
 10 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club-I  2:19.55    2:16.13 OLY    
                 30.07      1:04.43 (34.36)
        1:40.16 (35.73)     2:16.13 (35.97)
 11 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:18.15    2:17.95 OLY    
                 31.87      1:06.20 (34.33)
        1:42.04 (35.84)     2:17.95 (35.91)
 12 Iida, Sam        17 Glenview Titan A  2:20.91    2:18.73 NATS   
                 32.10      1:07.05 (34.95)
        1:42.75 (35.70)     2:18.73 (35.98)
 13 Sequera, Juan    22 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:20.62    2:18.92 NATS   
                 31.14      1:06.82 (35.68)
        1:42.79 (35.97)     2:18.92 (36.13)
 14 Capitaine, Thib  22 Unattached-MD     2:21.26    2:20.18 JRS    
                 31.35      1:06.92 (35.57)
        1:43.37 (36.45)     2:20.18 (36.81)
 15 Katis, Chuck     23 California Aquat  2:18.48    2:20.84 JRS    
                 30.83      1:06.10 (35.27)
        1:42.70 (36.60)     2:20.84 (38.14)
 16 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  2:21.07    2:21.87 JRS    
                 31.79      1:07.52 (35.73)
        1:44.20 (36.68)     2:21.87 (37.67)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Telford, Ryan    17 Swim Ontario-US   2:22.54    2:20.62 JRS    
                 31.89      1:07.13 (35.24)
        1:43.62 (36.49)     2:20.62 (37.00)
 18 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club-  2:22.51    2:21.09 JRS    
                 31.65      1:06.97 (35.32)
        1:44.18 (37.21)     2:21.09 (36.91)
 19 Pike, Jared      24 Southern Dolphin  2:23.63    2:22.11 JRS    
                 31.37      1:07.35 (35.98)
        1:45.06 (37.71)     2:22.11 (37.05)
 20 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:23.29    2:22.12 JRS    
                 32.88      1:09.04 (36.16)
        1:45.21 (36.17)     2:22.12 (36.91)
 21 Horrego, Julio   17 City Of Hialeah-  2:22.96    2:22.15 JRS    
                 31.92      1:07.83 (35.91)
        1:44.80 (36.97)     2:22.15 (37.35)
 22 Brown, Nicholas  21 Episcopal AmberJ  2:22.63    2:23.23 JRS    
                 33.38      1:11.07 (37.69)
        1:47.30 (36.23)     2:23.23 (35.93)
 23 Guarente, Marco  18 Azura Florida Aq  2:23.56    2:24.42        
                 31.64      1:07.75 (36.11)
        1:45.22 (37.47)     2:24.42 (39.20)
 24 Doyle, Connor    17 Eastern Express-  2:22.42    2:32.44        
                 33.33      1:11.20 (37.87)
        1:51.63 (40.43)     2:32.44 (40.81)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Fattakhov, Vyac  26 Park City Wolf P  2:25.02    2:24.46        
                 33.93      1:10.36 (36.43)
        1:47.44 (37.08)     2:24.46 (37.02)
 26 Isings, Connor   17 Pointe-Claire-US  2:25.39    2:24.48        
                 31.97      1:08.43 (36.46)
        1:46.06 (37.63)     2:24.48 (38.42)
 27 Huerta, Fausto   16 Republica Domini  2:25.88    2:24.64        
                 32.16      1:08.74 (36.58)
        1:46.73 (37.99)     2:24.64 (37.91)
 28 Limbacher, Matt  15 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:26.06    2:25.94        
                 32.71      1:10.16 (37.45)
        1:48.73 (38.57)     2:25.94 (37.21)
 29 Ornek, Alpkan    20 Una Nbac-MD       2:24.09    2:26.02        
                 32.54      1:08.66 (36.12)
        1:46.85 (38.19)     2:26.02 (39.17)
 30 Diaz, Adan       17 Azura Florida Aq  2:24.13    2:26.71        
                 33.23      1:10.66 (37.43)
        1:49.20 (38.54)     2:26.71 (37.51)
 31 Dubord, Marshal  17 Elite-US          2:26.38    2:26.72        
                 33.59      1:10.55 (36.96)
        1:48.22 (37.67)     2:26.72 (38.50)
 32 Lee, Campbell    18 Una Srq-FL        2:26.77    2:29.46        
                 34.19      1:12.02 (37.83)
        1:50.80 (38.78)     2:29.46 (38.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Jasso, Luis      19 Unattached        2:20.22                   
                 32.24      1:08.84 (36.60)
        1:44.74 (35.90)     2:20.22 (35.48)
 15 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore-  2:20.84                   
                 31.58      1:06.90 (35.32)
        1:43.52 (36.62)     2:20.84 (37.32)
 22 Desousa, Gabrie  26 Praia Clube-US    2:22.59                   
                 33.38      1:09.99 (36.61)
        1:46.61 (36.62)     2:22.59 (35.98)
 30 Lobanov, Anton   23 Unattached-FG     2:24.29                   
                 31.23      1:06.55 (35.32)
        1:44.06 (37.51)     2:24.29 (40.23)
 37 Anderson, Jared  25 Minnesota Aquati  2:27.65                   
                 33.72      1:11.97 (38.25)
        1:50.71 (38.74)     2:27.65 (36.94)
 38 Lyster, Ripley   18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:28.65                   
                 33.98      1:12.16 (38.18)
        1:50.50 (38.34)     2:28.65 (38.15)
 39 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq  2:30.09                   
                 32.19      1:10.99 (38.80)
        1:51.23 (40.24)     2:30.09 (38.86)
 40 Wells, Geoffrey  33 Unattached-NI     2:30.83                   
                 33.98      1:11.49 (37.51)
        1:50.72 (39.23)     2:30.83 (40.11)
 41 Nussbaum, Tyler  19 Villanova Univer  2:31.18                   
                 34.22      1:12.51 (38.29)
        1:51.93 (39.42)     2:31.18 (39.25)
 42 Hodges, Wyatt    26 California Aquat  2:31.61                   
                 33.42      1:12.97 (39.55)
        1:52.20 (39.23)     2:31.61 (39.41)
 43 Chan Chin Wah,   20 Unattached        2:32.52                   
                 30.02      1:04.13 (34.11)
        1:50.16 (46.03)     2:32.52 (42.36)
 -- Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Monacelli, Josh  18 Una High-FL          DFS                    
 -- Cassidy, Quinn   20 Unattached           DFS                    
 -- Bressan, Leandr  18 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- De Lara Ojeda,   21 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Wong, Eli Ebene  24 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    
 -- Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming-M      NS                    
 -- Kostbade, Gary   17 Duneland Swim Cl      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:32 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:58.37  8/23/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
     American: A 3:58.37  8/23/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
      US Open: U 3:58.86  8/9/2014  Katie Ledecky, USA
          JRS: J 3:58.37  8/23/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA
                 4:17.99  NATS
                 4:17.99  OLY
                 4:22.19  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore-  4:11.63    4:09.63 NATS   
                 29.26      1:00.66 (31.40)
        1:32.20 (31.54)     2:04.11 (31.91)
        2:35.52 (31.41)     3:07.22 (31.70)
        3:38.75 (31.53)     4:09.63 (30.88)
  2 Vrooman, Lindsa  24 Badger Swim Club  4:12.35    4:11.18 NATS   
                 29.58      1:01.15 (31.57)
        1:33.04 (31.89)     2:04.93 (31.89)
        2:36.92 (31.99)     3:08.88 (31.96)
        3:40.57 (31.69)     4:11.18 (30.61)
  3 Schmitt, Alliso  25 North Baltimore-  4:13.47    4:11.25 NATS   
                 29.39      1:00.04 (30.65)
        1:31.42 (31.38)     2:02.84 (31.42)
        2:34.98 (32.14)     3:07.16 (32.18)
        3:39.92 (32.76)     4:11.25 (31.33)
  4 Cox, Hannah      18 Upper Valley Aqu  4:13.27    4:11.32 NATS   
                 28.94      1:00.49 (31.55)
        1:32.36 (31.87)     2:04.55 (32.19)
        2:36.64 (32.09)     3:08.52 (31.88)
        3:40.63 (32.11)     4:11.32 (30.69)
  5 Lyrio, Manuella  26 Brazil-US         4:13.07    4:11.33 NATS   
                 29.94      1:01.20 (31.26)
        1:33.09 (31.89)     2:05.13 (32.04)
        2:36.71 (31.58)     3:08.71 (32.00)
        3:40.46 (31.75)     4:11.33 (30.87)
  6 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore-  4:13.28    4:12.23 NATS   
                 29.43      1:01.40 (31.97)
        1:33.07 (31.67)     2:05.25 (32.18)
        2:37.53 (32.28)     3:09.50 (31.97)
        3:41.27 (31.77)     4:12.23 (30.96)
  7 Pinto Perez, An  24 Gator Swim Club-  4:13.00    4:14.30 NATS   
                 29.63      1:01.30 (31.67)
        1:33.35 (32.05)     2:05.42 (32.07)
        2:37.60 (32.18)     3:09.82 (32.22)
        3:42.28 (32.46)     4:14.30 (32.02)
  8 Janzen, Kiera    23 Minnesota Aquati  4:13.10    4:15.40 NATS   
                 29.91      1:01.85 (31.94)
        1:33.86 (32.01)     2:06.34 (32.48)
        2:38.60 (32.26)     3:11.42 (32.82)
        3:43.91 (32.49)     4:15.40 (31.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Twichell, Ashle  26 Triangle Aquatic  4:14.33    4:14.55 NATS   
                 30.02      1:01.81 (31.79)
        1:33.78 (31.97)     2:06.05 (32.27)
        2:38.31 (32.26)     3:10.62 (32.31)
        3:43.25 (32.63)     4:14.55 (31.30)
 10 Kobrich, Kriste  30 Chile             4:16.36    4:14.78 NATS   
                 30.43      1:02.15 (31.72)
        1:34.13 (31.98)     2:06.35 (32.22)
        2:38.73 (32.38)     3:10.95 (32.22)
        3:43.23 (32.28)     4:14.78 (31.55)
 11 Stenkvist, Joan  22 Una Troj-CA       4:16.30    4:15.89 NATS   
                 29.88      1:01.99 (32.11)
        1:34.38 (32.39)     2:06.83 (32.45)
        2:39.33 (32.50)     3:11.85 (32.52)
        3:44.07 (32.22)     4:15.89 (31.82)
 12 Nguyen, Vien     19 Unattached-FL     4:18.90    4:16.49 NATS   
                 29.82      1:01.79 (31.97)
        1:34.35 (32.56)     2:07.02 (32.67)
        2:39.77 (32.75)     3:12.62 (32.85)
        3:45.14 (32.52)     4:16.49 (31.35)
 13 Cavalheiro, Jes  24 Sesi-Sp-US        4:17.77    4:17.70 NATS   
                 29.87      1:02.08 (32.21)
        1:34.59 (32.51)     2:07.08 (32.49)
        2:39.77 (32.69)     3:13.09 (33.32)
        3:45.94 (32.85)     4:17.70 (31.76)
 14 Pignatiello, De  15 Argentina-US      4:18.46    4:17.94 NATS   
                 29.69      1:01.91 (32.22)
        1:34.25 (32.34)     2:06.94 (32.69)
        2:39.40 (32.46)     3:12.78 (33.38)
        3:45.95 (33.17)     4:17.94 (31.99)
 15 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  4:16.97    4:19.57 JRS    
                 29.64      1:02.14 (32.50)
        1:35.35 (33.21)     2:08.57 (33.22)
        2:41.78 (33.21)     3:14.95 (33.17)
        3:47.44 (32.49)     4:19.57 (32.13)
 16 Alvarez, Maria   26 Unattached-GA     4:17.93    4:20.99 JRS    
                 30.30      1:02.50 (32.20)
        1:35.28 (32.78)     2:08.24 (32.96)
        2:41.26 (33.02)     3:14.48 (33.22)
        3:48.21 (33.73)     4:20.99 (32.78)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore-  4:20.32    4:15.27 NATS   
                 29.89      1:02.26 (32.37)
        1:34.72 (32.46)     2:06.98 (32.26)
        2:39.08 (32.10)     3:11.46 (32.38)
        3:43.79 (32.33)     4:15.27 (31.48)
 18 Brent, Kendall   17 Swim Florida-FL   4:19.57    4:17.69 NATS   
                 30.36      1:02.94 (32.58)
        1:35.73 (32.79)     2:08.42 (32.69)
        2:40.85 (32.43)     3:13.41 (32.56)
        3:45.84 (32.43)     4:17.69 (31.85)
 19 Ivey, Isabel     15 Gator Swim Club-  4:19.48    4:20.12 JRS    
                 30.09      1:02.46 (32.37)
        1:35.24 (32.78)     2:07.79 (32.55)
        2:40.64 (32.85)     3:13.92 (33.28)
        3:47.46 (33.54)     4:20.12 (32.66)
 20 Heitmann, Maria  17 Fiat Minas-US     4:21.33    4:20.18 JRS    
                 29.70      1:02.01 (32.31)
        1:34.80 (32.79)     2:07.55 (32.75)
        2:40.07 (32.52)     3:13.57 (33.50)
        3:47.05 (33.48)     4:20.18 (33.13)
 21 Marris, Georgia  17 Unattached        4:22.18    4:20.49 JRS    
                 30.48      1:03.10 (32.62)
        1:36.75 (33.65)     2:10.27 (33.52)
        2:43.88 (33.61)     3:16.82 (32.94)
        3:49.30 (32.48)     4:20.49 (31.19)
 22 Palsha, Peyton   16 Saint Petersburg  4:20.74    4:20.55 JRS    
                 30.33      1:02.72 (32.39)
        1:35.73 (33.01)     2:08.87 (33.14)
        2:41.86 (32.99)     3:15.34 (33.48)
        3:48.55 (33.21)     4:20.55 (32.00)
 23 Macias Alba, Ay  19 FINA-US           4:19.67    4:21.26 JRS    
                 31.32      1:04.28 (32.96)
        1:37.30 (33.02)     2:10.28 (32.98)
        2:43.13 (32.85)     3:16.14 (33.01)
        3:49.24 (33.10)     4:21.26 (32.02)
 24 Santis, Gabriel  19 Guatemala-US      4:19.83    4:23.80        
                 29.96      1:02.74 (32.78)
        1:36.38 (33.64)     2:09.51 (33.13)
        2:42.65 (33.14)     3:16.47 (33.82)
        3:50.66 (34.19)     4:23.80 (33.14)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Jardin, Barbara  24 Pointe-Claire-US  4:23.06    4:18.39 JRS    
                 30.43      1:03.06 (32.63)
        1:35.74 (32.68)     2:08.89 (33.15)
        2:41.99 (33.10)     3:14.87 (32.88)
        3:46.85 (31.98)     4:18.39 (31.54)
 26 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:22.98    4:19.19 JRS    
                 30.33      1:03.08 (32.75)
        1:35.94 (32.86)     2:09.41 (33.47)
        2:41.73 (32.32)     3:14.52 (32.79)
        3:47.20 (32.68)     4:19.19 (31.99)
 27 Mayo, Emily      21 Villanova Univer  4:22.71    4:21.14 JRS    
                 30.32      1:02.77 (32.45)
        1:35.71 (32.94)     2:09.08 (33.37)
        2:42.29 (33.21)     3:15.64 (33.35)
        3:48.83 (33.19)     4:21.14 (32.31)
 28 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore-  4:23.49    4:21.42 JRS    
                 29.93      1:02.81 (32.88)
        1:35.72 (32.91)     2:08.85 (33.13)
        2:42.23 (33.38)     3:15.45 (33.22)
        3:48.67 (33.22)     4:21.42 (32.75)
 29 Braswell, Leah   15 York YMCA-MA      4:22.90    4:22.72        
                 30.70      1:03.64 (32.94)
        1:36.87 (33.23)     2:10.10 (33.23)
        2:43.49 (33.39)     3:17.04 (33.55)
        3:50.58 (33.54)     4:22.72 (32.14)
 30 Lund, Anina      18 Badger Swim Club  4:22.49    4:23.05        
                 30.31      1:02.91 (32.60)
        1:36.40 (33.49)     2:10.06 (33.66)
        2:43.98 (33.92)     3:17.72 (33.74)
        3:51.34 (33.62)     4:23.05 (31.71)
 31 Atkins, Alexand  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:23.07    4:24.01        
                 30.39      1:03.22 (32.83)
        1:36.62 (33.40)     2:10.13 (33.51)
        2:44.04 (33.91)     3:17.64 (33.60)
        3:51.64 (34.00)     4:24.01 (32.37)
 32 Van Den Berg, D  19 Azura Florida Aq  4:24.20    4:24.54        
                 30.80      1:03.82 (33.02)
        1:37.20 (33.38)     2:10.54 (33.34)
        2:44.00 (33.46)     3:17.84 (33.84)
        3:51.70 (33.86)     4:24.54 (32.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Maranhao, Joann  28 Brazil-US         4:16.09                   
                 29.96      1:01.65 (31.69)
        1:33.54 (31.89)     2:05.82 (32.28)
        2:38.11 (32.29)     3:11.00 (32.89)
        3:44.01 (33.01)     4:16.09 (32.08)
 13 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  4:16.70                   
                 30.38      1:02.65 (32.27)
        1:35.29 (32.64)     2:07.73 (32.44)
        2:39.85 (32.12)     3:11.97 (32.12)
        3:44.54 (32.57)     4:16.70 (32.16)
 15 Cheverton, Sam   27 Una Ossc-OH       4:17.70                   
                 29.94      1:02.14 (32.20)
        1:34.68 (32.54)     2:07.24 (32.56)
        2:39.61 (32.37)     3:12.40 (32.79)
        3:45.03 (32.63)     4:17.70 (32.67)
 35 Harnish, Courtn  16 York YMCA-MA      4:24.17                   
                 30.74      1:03.53 (32.79)
        1:36.97 (33.44)     2:10.12 (33.15)
        2:43.42 (33.30)     3:16.89 (33.47)
        3:50.79 (33.90)     4:24.17 (33.38)
 37 Runge, Madison   17 North Baltimore-  4:24.36                   
                 31.51      1:04.43 (32.92)
        1:37.78 (33.35)     2:11.08 (33.30)
        2:44.83 (33.75)     3:18.37 (33.54)
        3:52.12 (33.75)     4:24.36 (32.24)
 38 Ward, Natalie    17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:24.41                   
                 30.99      1:04.44 (33.45)
        1:38.04 (33.60)     2:11.67 (33.63)
        2:44.95 (33.28)     3:18.26 (33.31)
        3:51.71 (33.45)     4:24.41 (32.70)
 39 Kraus, Alena     16 Makos Aquatics C  4:24.59                   
                 31.29      1:04.37 (33.08)
        1:37.61 (33.24)     2:11.32 (33.71)
        2:45.02 (33.70)     3:18.88 (33.86)
        3:52.13 (33.25)     4:24.59 (32.46)
 40 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:24.83                   
                 30.66      1:03.56 (32.90)
        1:36.82 (33.26)     2:10.10 (33.28)
        2:43.55 (33.45)     3:17.36 (33.81)
        3:51.36 (34.00)     4:24.83 (33.47)
 41 Ilgenfritz, Emi  18 York YMCA-MA      4:24.86                   
                 30.93      1:04.22 (33.29)
        1:37.77 (33.55)     2:11.85 (34.08)
        2:45.35 (33.50)     3:19.14 (33.79)
        3:52.45 (33.31)     4:24.86 (32.41)
 42 Cabrera, Lani    22 Una Swim-FL       4:25.82                   
                 30.75      1:04.11 (33.36)
        1:37.41 (33.30)     2:11.26 (33.85)
        2:45.08 (33.82)     3:19.21 (34.13)
        3:52.82 (33.61)     4:25.82 (33.00)
 43 Jagdfeld, Abby   19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:25.85                   
                 31.29      1:04.66 (33.37)
        1:38.52 (33.86)     2:12.41 (33.89)
        2:45.93 (33.52)     3:19.62 (33.69)
        3:53.15 (33.53)     4:25.85 (32.70)
 44 Moreno Hernande  15 Costa Rica-US     4:26.12                   
                 30.98      1:04.22 (33.24)
        1:37.93 (33.71)     2:11.43 (33.50)
        2:44.57 (33.14)     3:18.87 (34.30)
        3:52.77 (33.90)     4:26.12 (33.35)
 45 Hernandez-Tome,  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:26.23                   
                 31.39      1:04.44 (33.05)
        1:38.10 (33.66)     2:11.70 (33.60)
        2:45.47 (33.77)     3:19.13 (33.66)
        3:53.35 (34.22)     4:26.23 (32.88)
 46 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club-  4:27.17                   
                 30.83      1:04.47 (33.64)
        1:37.69 (33.22)     2:11.97 (34.28)
        2:45.60 (33.63)     3:20.11 (34.51)
        3:53.98 (33.87)     4:27.17 (33.19)
 47 Daday, Caitlin   20 Villanova Univer  4:29.08                   
                 31.59      1:04.99 (33.40)
        1:38.85 (33.86)     2:12.76 (33.91)
        2:46.79 (34.03)     3:20.91 (34.12)
        3:55.73 (34.82)     4:29.08 (33.35)
 48 Nefsi, Hamida R  18 Regina Optimist-  4:29.21                   
                 31.60      1:05.03 (33.43)
        1:38.74 (33.71)     2:12.79 (34.05)
        2:47.20 (34.41)     3:21.47 (34.27)
        3:55.59 (34.12)     4:29.21 (33.62)
 49 O'Mara, Claire   17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:31.03                   
                 31.10      1:05.09 (33.99)
        1:39.74 (34.65)     2:14.47 (34.73)
        2:48.50 (34.03)     3:23.06 (34.56)
        3:57.29 (34.23)     4:31.03 (33.74)
 50 Rheaume, Justin  19 Camo Natation-US  4:46.54                   
                 31.88      1:07.17 (35.29)
        1:42.96 (35.79)     2:20.02 (37.06)
        2:56.13 (36.11)     3:33.33 (37.20)
        4:10.10 (36.77)     4:46.54 (36.44)
 -- Hauser, Kaitlyn  17 T2 Aquatics-FL        DQ                    
                 30.83      1:04.31 (33.48)
        1:38.60 (34.29)     2:13.47 (34.87)
        2:48.72 (35.25)     3:23.82 (35.10)
        3:59.17 (35.35)          DQ (34.42)
 -- Romano, Megan    25 Una Sofl-FG           NS                    
 -- Garrido, Andrea  21 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Hermos  20 FINA-US               NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/4/2016 - 8:41 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, Germany
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
      US Open: U 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
          JRS: J 3:44.60  4/1/2014  Mack Horton, AUS
                 3:58.69  NATS
                 3:58.69  OLY
                 4:03.59  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor     27 Trojan Swim Club  3:54.56    3:49.54 NATS   
                 26.69        55.26 (28.57)
        1:24.13 (28.87)     1:53.12 (28.99)
        2:22.16 (29.04)     2:51.39 (29.23)
        3:20.66 (29.27)     3:49.54 (28.88)
  2 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club  3:52.70    3:51.46 NATS   
                 27.02        56.15 (29.13)
        1:25.77 (29.62)     1:55.36 (29.59)
        2:24.75 (29.39)     2:53.92 (29.17)
        3:23.55 (29.63)     3:51.46 (27.91)
  3 Glaesner, Mads   27 Trojan Swim Club  3:54.24    3:52.44 NATS   
                 27.27        56.59 (29.32)
        1:26.15 (29.56)     1:55.96 (29.81)
        2:25.42 (29.46)     2:54.49 (29.07)
        3:23.88 (29.39)     3:52.44 (28.56)
  4 D'Arrigo, Mitch  20 Italy             3:54.76    3:52.47 NATS   
                 27.41        56.82 (29.41)
        1:26.28 (29.46)     1:55.96 (29.68)
        2:25.67 (29.71)     2:55.03 (29.36)
        3:24.32 (29.29)     3:52.47 (28.15)
  5 Jaeger, Connor   24 Club Wolverine-M  3:55.25    3:53.81 NATS   
                 27.25        56.98 (29.73)
        1:26.72 (29.74)     1:56.88 (30.16)
        2:26.40 (29.52)     2:55.77 (29.37)
        3:25.05 (29.28)     3:53.81 (28.76)
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew  16 Plymouth Whitema  3:54.00    3:55.18 NATS   
                 27.16        56.64 (29.48)
        1:26.35 (29.71)     1:56.54 (30.19)
        2:26.32 (29.78)     2:56.18 (29.86)
        3:25.85 (29.67)     3:55.18 (29.33)
  7 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club-  3:54.74    3:56.09 NATS   
                 27.03        56.46 (29.43)
        1:26.34 (29.88)     1:56.74 (30.40)
        2:26.82 (30.08)     2:57.10 (30.28)
        3:27.35 (30.25)     3:56.09 (28.74)
  8 Dreesens, Dion   22 Unat-Queens-NC    3:55.28    3:56.64 NATS   
                 26.54        55.58 (29.04)
        1:25.16 (29.58)     1:55.32 (30.16)
        2:25.43 (30.11)     2:55.98 (30.55)
        3:26.53 (30.55)     3:56.64 (30.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine-M  3:56.85    3:56.10 NATS   
                 27.48        57.52 (30.04)
        1:28.05 (30.53)     1:58.37 (30.32)
        2:28.69 (30.32)     2:58.66 (29.97)
        3:27.99 (29.33)     3:56.10 (28.11)
 10 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team-U  3:56.57    3:56.26 NATS   
                 27.22        56.83 (29.61)
        1:26.93 (30.10)     1:57.08 (30.15)
        2:27.15 (30.07)     2:57.23 (30.08)
        3:27.19 (29.96)     3:56.26 (29.07)
 11 Perez Vertti, A  24 Caan Swim Team-U  3:58.31    3:57.50 NATS   
                 27.80        57.69 (29.89)
        1:28.60 (30.91)     1:59.18 (30.58)
        2:29.71 (30.53)     2:59.91 (30.20)
        3:29.49 (29.58)     3:57.50 (28.01)
 12 Corredor, Santi  16 Swim Florida-FL   3:58.44    3:58.68 NATS   
                 27.83        57.91 (30.08)
        1:28.44 (30.53)     1:59.22 (30.78)
        2:29.39 (30.17)     2:59.64 (30.25)
        3:29.54 (29.90)     3:58.68 (29.14)
 13 Ryan, Sean       23 Club Wolverine-M  3:58.06    3:58.82 JRS    
                 28.12        58.44 (30.32)
        1:28.89 (30.45)     1:59.38 (30.49)
        2:29.84 (30.46)     3:00.03 (30.19)
        3:29.96 (29.93)     3:58.82 (28.86)
 14 Smith, Theodore  16 Sarasota Tsunami  3:58.43    3:59.44 JRS    
                 27.90        58.06 (30.16)
        1:27.80 (29.74)     1:58.10 (30.30)
        2:28.33 (30.23)     2:59.11 (30.78)
        3:29.36 (30.25)     3:59.44 (30.08)
 15 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq  3:56.13    3:59.75 JRS    
                 26.73        56.49 (29.76)
        1:26.63 (30.14)     1:57.00 (30.37)
        2:27.60 (30.60)     2:58.56 (30.96)
        3:29.48 (30.92)     3:59.75 (30.27)
 16 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club-  3:56.82    4:01.30 JRS    
                 27.30        57.26 (29.96)
        1:27.53 (30.27)     1:58.62 (31.09)
        2:29.75 (31.13)     3:00.81 (31.06)
        3:31.63 (30.82)     4:01.30 (29.67)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Finke, Robert    16 Saint Petersburg  3:59.35    3:57.22 NATS   
                 27.80        57.52 (29.72)
        1:27.68 (30.16)     1:57.86 (30.18)
        2:28.39 (30.53)     2:58.64 (30.25)
        3:29.24 (30.60)     3:57.22 (27.98)
 18 Lupoli, Franco   21 Azura Florida Aq  3:58.97    3:57.87 NATS   
                 27.16        57.23 (30.07)
        1:27.26 (30.03)     1:57.70 (30.44)
        2:28.49 (30.79)     2:58.86 (30.37)
        3:28.98 (30.12)     3:57.87 (28.89)
 19 Karap, Nezir     22 Una Nbac-MD       4:00.39    3:58.18 NATS   
                 27.44        57.39 (29.95)
        1:27.64 (30.25)     1:58.26 (30.62)
        2:28.23 (29.97)     2:58.69 (30.46)
        3:28.89 (30.20)     3:58.18 (29.29)
 20 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A  3:59.36    3:58.38 NATS   
                 28.12        58.06 (29.94)
        1:27.94 (29.88)     1:58.40 (30.46)
        2:28.75 (30.35)     2:59.71 (30.96)
        3:29.66 (29.95)     3:58.38 (28.72)
 21 Nunez, John      19 Un-Naco           3:58.44    3:59.07 JRS    
                 27.67        57.78 (30.11)
        1:28.00 (30.22)     1:58.44 (30.44)
        2:28.96 (30.52)     2:59.74 (30.78)
        3:29.99 (30.25)     3:59.07 (29.08)
 22 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac-MD       3:59.37    3:59.25 JRS    
                 27.65        57.64 (29.99)
        1:28.44 (30.80)     1:59.24 (30.80)
        2:30.07 (30.83)     3:00.51 (30.44)
        3:31.11 (30.60)     3:59.25 (28.14)
 23 Gemmell, Andrew  25 Nation's Capital  4:00.69    4:01.16 JRS    
                 28.73        58.96 (30.23)
        1:29.43 (30.47)     1:59.90 (30.47)
        2:30.51 (30.61)     3:01.15 (30.64)
        3:31.91 (30.76)     4:01.16 (29.25)
 24 Oliveira, Marco  26 Brazil-US         4:00.05    4:01.27 JRS    
                 28.63        58.92 (30.29)
        1:29.61 (30.69)     2:00.13 (30.52)
        2:30.77 (30.64)     3:01.15 (30.38)
        3:31.68 (30.53)     4:01.27 (29.59)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital  4:02.53    3:58.31 NATS   
                 27.41        57.23 (29.82)
        1:27.65 (30.42)     1:58.03 (30.38)
        2:28.93 (30.90)     2:58.71 (29.78)
        3:29.11 (30.40)     3:58.31 (29.20)
 26 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist-  4:01.72    3:58.43 NATS   
                 27.14        56.23 (29.09)
        1:26.17 (29.94)     1:56.80 (30.63)
        2:26.95 (30.15)     2:57.85 (30.90)
        3:28.54 (30.69)     3:58.43 (29.89)
 27 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays-GA      4:02.01    3:58.77 JRS    
                 27.60        57.96 (30.36)
        1:28.39 (30.43)     1:59.36 (30.97)
        2:29.63 (30.27)     3:00.56 (30.93)
        3:30.31 (29.75)     3:58.77 (28.46)
 28 Katz, Austin     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:03.17    4:03.24 JRS    
                 27.95        58.70 (30.75)
        1:29.54 (30.84)     2:00.60 (31.06)
        2:31.17 (30.57)     3:02.43 (31.26)
        3:33.43 (31.00)     4:03.24 (29.81)
 29 Geunes, Eric     17 Gator Swim Club-  4:03.79    4:05.28        
                 28.12        58.54 (30.42)
        1:29.51 (30.97)     2:00.80 (31.29)
        2:32.02 (31.22)     3:03.43 (31.41)
        3:34.79 (31.36)     4:05.28 (30.49)
 30 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics  4:00.90    4:05.37        
                 28.13        58.57 (30.44)
        1:29.71 (31.14)     2:01.04 (31.33)
        2:32.33 (31.29)     3:03.55 (31.22)
        3:34.77 (31.22)     4:05.37 (30.60)
 31 Paquin-Foisy, E  18 Elite-US          4:02.99    4:05.54        
                 28.28        58.54 (30.26)
        1:29.66 (31.12)     2:00.50 (30.84)
        2:32.02 (31.52)     3:03.09 (31.07)
        3:34.62 (31.53)     4:05.54 (30.92)
 32 Snyder, Zachary  18 York YMCA-MA      4:01.95    4:07.33        
                 27.77        58.17 (30.40)
        1:29.31 (31.14)     2:00.91 (31.60)
        2:32.55 (31.64)     3:04.60 (32.05)
        3:36.18 (31.58)     4:07.33 (31.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 32 Arapiraca, Luis  28 Una Azfl-FG       4:03.30                   
                 28.40        59.05 (30.65)
        1:30.01 (30.96)     2:01.05 (31.04)
        2:32.05 (31.00)     3:03.22 (31.17)
        3:33.94 (30.72)     4:03.30 (29.36)
 34 Clark, Drew      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:04.04                   
                 28.43        58.86 (30.43)
        1:29.56 (30.70)     2:01.04 (31.48)
        2:31.92 (30.88)     3:03.05 (31.13)
        3:33.98 (30.93)     4:04.04 (30.06)
 35 Naidich, Martin  25 Argentina-US      4:04.20                   
                 28.57        59.53 (30.96)
        1:30.59 (31.06)     2:01.39 (30.80)
        2:32.29 (30.90)     3:03.33 (31.04)
        3:34.23 (30.90)     4:04.20 (29.97)
 36 Gomez Perez, Al  30 Gator Swim Club-  4:04.43                   
                 28.30        58.49 (30.19)
        1:29.14 (30.65)     2:00.20 (31.06)
        2:31.13 (30.93)     3:02.57 (31.44)
        3:34.03 (31.46)     4:04.43 (30.40)
 37 Silverthorn, Ja  20 Swim Ontario-US   4:04.72                   
                 27.84        58.02 (30.18)
        1:28.98 (30.96)     1:59.98 (31.00)
        2:31.17 (31.19)     3:02.63 (31.46)
        3:34.06 (31.43)     4:04.72 (30.66)
 38 Lowe, Matthew    21 Una Ncap-PV       4:05.16                   
                 28.62        58.98 (30.36)
        1:29.85 (30.87)     2:00.94 (31.09)
        2:31.99 (31.05)     3:03.50 (31.51)
        3:34.58 (31.08)     4:05.16 (30.58)
 39 Onken, Derek     22 Marietta Marlins  4:06.07                   
                 27.94        58.32 (30.38)
        1:29.62 (31.30)     2:01.23 (31.61)
        2:32.34 (31.11)     3:03.47 (31.13)
        3:35.02 (31.55)     4:06.07 (31.05)
 40 Wynalda, Michae  23 Club Wolverine-M  4:06.37                   
                 28.16        58.72 (30.56)
        1:30.08 (31.36)     2:01.48 (31.40)
        2:32.93 (31.45)     3:04.70 (31.77)
        3:35.99 (31.29)     4:06.37 (30.38)
 41 Erlenmeyer, Dan  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:06.93                   
                 27.95        58.66 (30.71)
        1:29.53 (30.87)     2:00.87 (31.34)
        2:32.16 (31.29)     3:03.92 (31.76)
        3:35.81 (31.89)     4:06.93 (31.12)
 42 Lemarie, Shawn   18 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:07.48                   
                 27.85        58.08 (30.23)
        1:29.68 (31.60)     2:01.64 (31.96)
        2:33.50 (31.86)     3:04.88 (31.38)
        3:36.82 (31.94)     4:07.48 (30.66)
 43 Scanlon, John    16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:10.27                   
                 29.13      1:00.52 (31.39)
        1:31.75 (31.23)     2:03.77 (32.02)
        2:35.12 (31.35)     3:07.00 (31.88)
        3:38.62 (31.62)     4:10.27 (31.65)
 44 Sobers, Alex     17 Barbados          4:11.11                   
                 27.37        57.02 (29.65)
        1:27.69 (30.67)     1:58.76 (31.07)
        2:31.23 (32.47)     3:04.22 (32.99)
        3:37.66 (33.44)     4:11.11 (33.45)
 45 Culver, Eric     24 Badger Swim Club  4:13.36                   
                 28.36        59.85 (31.49)
        1:32.24 (32.39)     2:04.66 (32.42)
        2:37.06 (32.40)     3:09.56 (32.50)
        3:41.80 (32.24)     4:13.36 (31.56)
 46 St-Martin, Loic  15 Camo Natation-US  4:19.61                   
                 29.13      1:01.73 (32.60)
        1:35.09 (33.36)     2:08.76 (33.67)
        2:41.87 (33.11)     3:15.19 (33.32)
        3:48.10 (32.91)     4:19.61 (31.51)
 -- Cosgarea, Andre  23 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Arteta, Andy     20 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Omana, Carlos    23 Metro Aquatic Cl      NS                    
 -- De Angulo, Mate  25 Club Seminole-FL      NS                    
 -- Roso, Jesus      18 Venezuela-US          NS                    

Results Link Embed HTML: