SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Orlando: Day 1 - Meet Results


3/3/2016 - 3/5/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:02.39  NATS
               2:02.39  OLY
               2:04.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  1:56.75    1:55.73 NATS   
                 27.60        56.64 (29.04)
        1:26.22 (29.58)     1:55.73 (29.51)
  2 Franklin, Missy  20 CO Stars-CO       1:59.48    1:57.67 NATS   
                 27.68        57.13 (29.45)
        1:27.18 (30.05)     1:57.67 (30.49)
  3 Schmitt, Alliso  25 North Baltimore-  1:59.78    1:58.18 NATS   
                 28.30        57.82 (29.52)
        1:27.85 (30.03)     1:58.18 (30.33)
  4 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:00.00    1:58.38 NATS   
                 28.16        58.11 (29.95)
        1:28.03 (29.92)     1:58.38 (30.35)
  5 Lyrio, Manuella  26 Brazil-US         1:59.29    1:58.59 NATS   
                 28.62        58.53 (29.91)
        1:28.46 (29.93)     1:58.59 (30.13)
  6 Beisel, Elizabe  23 ABF-NE            2:00.94    2:00.29 NATS   
                 28.61        59.01 (30.40)
        1:30.06 (31.05)     2:00.29 (30.23)
  7 Castro Ortega,   23 Unat-Queens-NC    2:00.21    2:00.36 NATS   
                 28.61        58.90 (30.29)
        1:30.11 (31.21)     2:00.36 (30.25)
  8 Manuel, Simone   19 Stanford Swimmin  2:00.24    2:02.61 JRS    
                 28.05        58.56 (30.51)
        1:30.23 (31.67)     2:02.61 (32.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:00.96    1:59.78 NATS   
                 28.11        59.07 (30.96)
        1:29.54 (30.47)     1:59.78 (30.24)
 10 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore-  2:01.42    1:59.90 NATS   
                 28.21        58.76 (30.55)
        1:29.09 (30.33)     1:59.90 (30.81)
 11 Pinto Perez, An  24 Gator Swim Club-  2:01.82    2:00.39 NATS   
                 29.01        59.43 (30.42)
        1:30.09 (30.66)     2:00.39 (30.30)
 12 Vrooman, Lindsa  24 Badger Swim Club  2:00.98    2:00.97 NATS   
                 28.68        59.40 (30.72)
        1:30.37 (30.97)     2:00.97 (30.60)
 13 Cavalheiro, Jes  24 Sesi-Sp-US        2:01.08    2:01.20 NATS   
                 28.47        59.16 (30.69)
        1:30.26 (31.10)     2:01.20 (30.94)
 14 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore-  2:01.11    2:01.21 NATS   
                 28.98        59.62 (30.64)
        1:30.91 (31.29)     2:01.21 (30.30)
 15 Janzen, Kiera    23 Minnesota Aquati  2:01.77    2:01.93 NATS   
                 29.44      1:00.20 (30.76)
        1:31.92 (31.72)     2:01.93 (30.01)
 16 Stenkvist, Joan  22 Una Troj-CA       2:01.80    2:02.35 NATS   
                 28.73        59.53 (30.80)
        1:30.69 (31.16)     2:02.35 (31.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cox, Hannah      18 Upper Valley Aqu  2:02.36    2:00.50 NATS   
                 28.36        59.18 (30.82)
        1:30.27 (31.09)     2:00.50 (30.23)
 18 Ivey, Isabel     15 Gator Swim Club-  2:02.14    2:00.57 NATS   
                 29.11        59.94 (30.83)
        1:30.46 (30.52)     2:00.57 (30.11)
 19 Cheverton, Sam   27 Una Ossc-OH       2:02.29    2:01.41 NATS   
                 28.66        59.31 (30.65)
        1:30.45 (31.14)     2:01.41 (30.96)
 20 Nguyen, Vien     19 Unattached-FL     2:02.46    2:01.69 NATS   
                 29.14        59.97 (30.83)
        1:31.24 (31.27)     2:01.69 (30.45)
 21 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore-  2:02.46    2:02.13 NATS   
                 29.11      1:00.22 (31.11)
        1:31.04 (30.82)     2:02.13 (31.09)
 22 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:01.90    2:02.59 JRS    
                 28.73        59.76 (31.03)
        1:31.45 (31.69)     2:02.59 (31.14)
 23 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore-  2:02.98    2:03.60 JRS    
                 29.31      1:00.41 (31.10)
        1:32.30 (31.89)     2:03.60 (31.30)
 24 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore-  2:02.53    2:04.74        
                 29.72      1:01.32 (31.60)
        1:33.29 (31.97)     2:04.74 (31.45)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Heitmann, Maria  17 Fiat Minas-US     2:04.23    2:01.32 NATS   
                 28.67        59.11 (30.44)
        1:30.01 (30.90)     2:01.32 (31.31)
 26 Marris, Georgia  17 Unattached        2:03.69    2:02.15 NATS   
                 29.09      1:00.26 (31.17)
        1:31.55 (31.29)     2:02.15 (30.60)
 27 Alkhaldi, Jasmi  22 Phillipines-US    2:03.61    2:02.42 JRS    
                 28.86        59.65 (30.79)
        1:31.53 (31.88)     2:02.42 (30.89)
 28 Jagdfeld, Abby   19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:02.98    2:03.14 JRS    
                 29.22      1:00.09 (30.87)
        1:31.66 (31.57)     2:03.14 (31.48)
 29 Gardell, Stina   25 TeaSpårvägen-U  2:04.55    2:03.17 JRS    
                 28.84        59.47 (30.63)
        1:31.08 (31.61)     2:03.17 (32.09)
 30 Lund, Anina      18 Badger Swim Club  2:04.25    2:03.99 JRS    
                 29.22      1:00.46 (31.24)
        1:32.66 (32.20)     2:03.99 (31.33)
 31 Twichell, Ashle  26 Triangle Aquatic  2:04.44    2:04.17 JRS    
                 29.46      1:00.78 (31.32)
        1:32.54 (31.76)     2:04.17 (31.63)
 32 Pignatiello, De  15 Argentina-US      2:04.22    2:05.82        
                 29.56      1:01.36 (31.80)
        1:33.61 (32.25)     2:05.82 (32.21)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Maranhao, Joann  28 Brazil-US         2:02.41                   
                 28.89      1:00.35 (31.46)
        1:31.74 (31.39)     2:02.41 (30.67)
 34 Becker, Daiane   24 Fiat Minas-US     2:04.56                   
                 29.76      1:00.91 (31.15)
        1:32.81 (31.90)     2:04.56 (31.75)
 35 Small, Meghan    17 York YMCA-MA     J2:04.56                   
                 29.56      1:01.44 (31.88)
        1:33.24 (31.80)     2:04.56 (31.32)
 36 Braswell, Leah   15 York YMCA-MA      2:04.79                   
                 29.44      1:00.73 (31.29)
        1:32.92 (32.19)     2:04.79 (31.87)
 37 Santis, Gabriel  19 Guatemala-US      2:04.96                   
                 29.61      1:01.33 (31.72)
        1:33.64 (32.31)     2:04.96 (31.32)
 38 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore-  2:05.03                   
                 29.30      1:00.99 (31.69)
        1:33.10 (32.11)     2:05.03 (31.93)
 39 Harnish, Courtn  16 York YMCA-MA      2:05.11                   
                 28.95      1:00.58 (31.63)
        1:32.87 (32.29)     2:05.11 (32.24)
 40 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.25                   
                 29.21      1:01.18 (31.97)
        1:33.37 (32.19)     2:05.25 (31.88)
 41 Richaud Leyva,   19 Itesm-US          2:05.30                   
                 29.39      1:01.12 (31.73)
        1:33.33 (32.21)     2:05.30 (31.97)
 42 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.36                   
                 29.24      1:00.89 (31.65)
        1:33.34 (32.45)     2:05.36 (32.02)
 43 Jardin, Barbara  24 Pointe-Claire-US  2:05.51                   
                 29.65      1:01.16 (31.51)
        1:33.64 (32.48)     2:05.51 (31.87)
 44 Brent, Kendall   17 Swim Florida-FL   2:05.53                   
                 30.29      1:02.04 (31.75)
        1:34.32 (32.28)     2:05.53 (31.21)
 45 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville-US       2:05.68                   
                 30.15      1:02.08 (31.93)
        1:34.06 (31.98)     2:05.68 (31.62)
 46 Kobrich, Kriste  30 Chile             2:05.71                   
                 30.58      1:02.15 (31.57)
        1:34.22 (32.07)     2:05.71 (31.49)
 47 O'Mara, Claire   17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:05.80                   
                 29.47      1:00.96 (31.49)
        1:32.88 (31.92)     2:05.80 (32.92)
 48 Ober, Ryley      15 Sarasota Tsunami  2:05.87                   
                 29.73      1:01.29 (31.56)
        1:33.81 (32.52)     2:05.87 (32.06)
 49 Camposano, Jess  23 Valle Elite-US    2:06.16                   
                 28.92      1:01.34 (32.42)
        1:34.06 (32.72)     2:06.16 (32.10)
 50 Palsha, Peyton   16 Saint Petersburg  2:06.43                   
                 29.47      1:00.84 (31.37)
        1:33.86 (33.02)     2:06.43 (32.57)
 51 Mayo, Emily      21 Villanova Univer  2:06.51                   
                 29.86      1:02.16 (32.30)
        1:34.59 (32.43)     2:06.51 (31.92)
 52 Moreno Hernande  15 Costa Rica-US     2:06.52                   
                 29.65      1:01.19 (31.54)
        1:33.79 (32.60)     2:06.52 (32.73)
 53 Gonzalez Ramire  25 FINA-US           2:06.56                   
                 29.22      1:01.68 (32.46)
        1:34.47 (32.79)     2:06.56 (32.09)
 53 Kraus, Alena     16 Makos Aquatics C  2:06.56                   
                 29.46      1:01.41 (31.95)
        1:34.09 (32.68)     2:06.56 (32.47)
 55 Cigna, Frederiq  18 Camo Natation-US  2:06.59                   
                 30.13      1:02.15 (32.02)
        1:34.54 (32.39)     2:06.59 (32.05)
 56 Macias Alba, Ay  19 FINA-US           2:07.02                   
                 30.77      1:02.70 (31.93)
        1:35.08 (32.38)     2:07.02 (31.94)
 57 Ilgenfritz, Emi  18 York YMCA-MA      2:07.06                   
                 29.96      1:02.10 (32.14)
        1:34.68 (32.58)     2:07.06 (32.38)
 58 Van Den Berg, D  19 Azura Florida Aq  2:07.22                   
                 30.29      1:02.05 (31.76)
        1:34.85 (32.80)     2:07.22 (32.37)
 59 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:07.68                   
                 29.52      1:01.65 (32.13)
        1:34.25 (32.60)     2:07.68 (33.43)
 60 Todao, Sabrina   18 Sesi-Sp-US        2:07.81                   
                 29.95      1:02.11 (32.16)
        1:35.30 (33.19)     2:07.81 (32.51)
 61 Ellard, Olivia   17 Swim Ontario-US   2:08.39                   
                 30.59      1:03.51 (32.92)
        1:35.86 (32.35)     2:08.39 (32.53)
 62 Michalak, There  23 Unattached-SE     2:08.77                   
                 29.49      1:01.94 (32.45)
        1:35.54 (33.60)     2:08.77 (33.23)
 63 Hernandez-Tome,  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.93                   
                 29.61      1:02.29 (32.68)
        1:35.42 (33.13)     2:08.93 (33.51)
 64 Runge, Madison   17 North Baltimore-  2:08.97                   
                 30.18      1:02.42 (32.24)
        1:35.76 (33.34)     2:08.97 (33.21)
 65 Kollanus, Kaisl  22 Villanova Univer  2:09.00                   
                 29.99      1:03.13 (33.14)
        1:35.77 (32.64)     2:09.00 (33.23)
 66 Ward, Natalie    17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:09.10                   
                 29.91      1:02.60 (32.69)
        1:35.84 (33.24)     2:09.10 (33.26)
 67 Ciesla, Marta    17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:09.77                   
                 29.24      1:01.46 (32.22)
        1:35.20 (33.74)     2:09.77 (34.57)
 68 Goeders, Anyama  15 Mako Swim Team-I  2:10.09                   
                 27.55      1:00.87 (33.32)
        1:35.31 (34.44)     2:10.09 (34.78)
 69 Daigneault, Val  18 Pointe-Claire-US  2:10.46                   
                 30.19      1:02.89 (32.70)
        1:36.97 (34.08)     2:10.46 (33.49)
 70 Alanis, Herendi  22 Gaucho Aquatics-  2:11.90                   
                 31.20      1:04.48 (33.28)
        1:38.40 (33.92)     2:11.90 (33.50)
 71 Kreuzberger, Ki  21 Gaucho Aquatics-  2:28.00                   
                 27.77        59.82 (32.05)
        1:47.30 (47.48)     2:28.00 (40.70)
 -- Lapierre-Lemire  25 Pointe-Claire-US     DFS                    
 -- Dawson, Kendall  18 Fast Lane Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Revilak Fonseca  18 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Hauser, Kaitlyn  17 T2 Aquatics-FL        NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Hermos  20 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Romano, Megan    25 Una Sofl-FG           NS                    
 -- Atkins, Alexand  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh      NS                    
 -- Garrido, Andrea  21 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Hevey, Sarah-Le  26 Camo Natation-US      NS                    
 -- Ibanez Lopez, L  25 FINA-US               NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:55 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: # 1:42.00  7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, Germany
                 1:51.89  NATS
                 1:51.89  OLY
                 1:54.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor     27 Trojan Swim Club  1:49.27    1:46.96 NATS   
                 25.37        52.41 (27.04)
        1:19.75 (27.34)     1:46.96 (27.21)
  2 Dreesens, Dion   22 Unat-Queens-NC    1:47.57    1:48.17 NATS   
                 25.27        52.31 (27.04)
        1:19.84 (27.53)     1:48.17 (28.33)
  3 Oliveira, Nicol  28 Brazil-US         1:49.05    1:48.49 NATS   
                 25.42        52.74 (27.32)
        1:20.60 (27.86)     1:48.49 (27.89)
  4 Lobintsev, Niki  27 Trojan Swim Club  1:50.26    1:49.33 NATS   
                 25.60        53.12 (27.52)
        1:21.11 (27.99)     1:49.33 (28.22)
  5 De Lucca, Joao   26 Brazil-US         1:50.59    1:49.65 NATS   
                 25.55        53.29 (27.74)
        1:21.41 (28.12)     1:49.65 (28.24)
  6 D'Arrigo, Andre  20 Italy             1:49.83    1:49.66 NATS   
                 26.14        53.94 (27.80)
        1:22.03 (28.09)     1:49.66 (27.63)
  7 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.09    1:50.36 NATS   
                 26.08        54.19 (28.11)
        1:22.06 (27.87)     1:50.36 (28.30)
  8 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club  1:50.23    1:50.44 NATS   
                 26.57        54.81 (28.24)
        1:23.28 (28.47)     1:50.44 (27.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club-  1:51.06    1:49.22 NATS   
                 26.06        53.86 (27.80)
        1:21.52 (27.66)     1:49.22 (27.70)
 10 Dotto, Luca      25 Italy             1:51.10    1:50.99 NATS   
                 25.66        54.65 (28.99)
        1:23.19 (28.54)     1:50.99 (27.80)
 11 Glaesner, Mads   27 Trojan Swim Club  1:51.76    1:51.08 NATS   
                 26.77        55.21 (28.44)
        1:23.71 (28.50)     1:51.08 (27.37)
 12 Jaeger, Connor   24 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.02    1:51.10 NATS   
                 26.36        54.72 (28.36)
        1:23.10 (28.38)     1:51.10 (28.00)
 13 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  1:50.65    1:51.11 NATS   
                 26.24        54.09 (27.85)
        1:22.89 (28.80)     1:51.11 (28.22)
 14 Grabich, Federi  25 Argentina-US      1:51.77    1:51.54 NATS   
                 25.92        54.81 (28.89)
        1:23.78 (28.97)     1:51.54 (27.76)
 15 Murphy, Ryan     20 Unattached        1:51.41    1:52.44 JRS    
                 26.27        54.76 (28.49)
        1:23.47 (28.71)     1:52.44 (28.97)
 16 Abruzzo, Andrew  16 Plymouth Whitema  1:51.83    1:53.52 JRS    
                 26.84        55.50 (28.66)
        1:24.85 (29.35)     1:53.52 (28.67)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wynalda, Michae  23 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.60    1:51.12 NATS   
                 26.55        54.92 (28.37)
        1:23.37 (28.45)     1:51.12 (27.75)
 18 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays-GA      1:52.78    1:51.66 NATS   
                 26.56        55.00 (28.44)
        1:23.99 (28.99)     1:51.66 (27.67)
 19 Pebley, Jacob    22 Unattached        1:52.41    1:51.80 NATS   
                 26.90        55.21 (28.31)
        1:23.45 (28.24)     1:51.80 (28.35)
 20 Flach, Michael   24 Club Wolverine-M  1:52.35    1:52.30 JRS    
                 26.94        55.58 (28.64)
        1:23.94 (28.36)     1:52.30 (28.36)
 21 Heath, Grady     18 Unattached        1:52.38    1:52.53 JRS    
                 26.87        55.25 (28.38)
        1:23.82 (28.57)     1:52.53 (28.71)
 22 Siokos, Konstan  28 Una TG-SC         1:52.12    1:52.78 JRS    
                 26.64        55.48 (28.84)
        1:24.12 (28.64)     1:52.78 (28.66)
 23 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team-U  1:52.25    1:52.79 JRS    
                 26.95        55.59 (28.64)
        1:24.41 (28.82)     1:52.79 (28.38)
 24 Iga, Jorge       19 FINA-US           1:52.63    1:53.20 JRS    
                 27.20        56.47 (29.27)
        1:24.90 (28.43)     1:53.20 (28.30)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac-MD       1:52.99    1:51.91 JRS    
                 26.41        54.63 (28.22)
        1:23.71 (29.08)     1:51.91 (28.20)
 26 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq  1:52.82    1:52.31 JRS    
                 26.33        54.65 (28.32)
        1:23.83 (29.18)     1:52.31 (28.48)
 27 Lavado, Marcos   24 Azura Florida Aq  1:52.91    1:52.46 JRS    
                 26.41        54.94 (28.53)
        1:23.91 (28.97)     1:52.46 (28.55)
 28 Boffa, Jonathan  23 Wolfpack Elite-N  1:52.92    1:52.60 JRS    
                 26.80        55.40 (28.60)
        1:24.19 (28.79)     1:52.60 (28.41)
 29 Oliveira, Marco  26 Brazil-US         1:53.17    1:52.96 JRS    
                 27.09        56.01 (28.92)
        1:24.83 (28.82)     1:52.96 (28.13)
 30 Townsend, Daria  31 YMCA Westside Si  1:52.92    1:53.31 JRS    
                 26.39        55.19 (28.80)
        1:24.22 (29.03)     1:53.31 (29.09)
 31 Campos Alpizar,  21 FINA-US           1:52.90    1:53.32 JRS    
                 26.26        54.51 (28.25)
        1:23.71 (29.20)     1:53.32 (29.61)
 32 Snyder, Zachary  18 York YMCA-MA      1:53.30    1:56.82        
                 26.87        56.10 (29.23)
        1:26.76 (30.66)     1:56.82 (30.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club-  1:52.09                   
                 55.00      1:23.61 (28.61)
        1:52.09 (28.48)                    
 25 Carter, Dylan    20 Trojan Swim Club  1:52.77                   
                 25.63        53.54 (27.91)
        1:22.53 (28.99)     1:52.77 (30.24)
 35 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist-  1:53.57                   
                 26.84        55.35 (28.51)
        1:24.62 (29.27)     1:53.57 (28.95)
 36 Nunez, John      19 Un-Naco           1:53.88                   
                 26.80        55.46 (28.66)
        1:53.88 (58.42)                    
 37 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital  1:53.96                   
                 27.72        56.09 (28.37)
        1:25.15 (29.06)     1:53.96 (28.81)
 38 Miressi, Alessa  17 Italy             1:53.97                   
                 26.24        54.66 (28.42)
        1:23.98 (29.32)     1:53.97 (29.99)
 38 Katz, Austin     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:53.97                   
                 27.37        56.42 (29.05)
        1:25.50 (29.08)     1:53.97 (28.47)
 40 Corredor, Santi  16 Swim Florida-FL   1:54.14                   
                 27.24        56.47 (29.23)
        1:25.29 (28.82)     1:54.14 (28.85)
 41 Hinshaw, Adam    22 California Aquat  1:54.15                   
                 27.40        56.50 (29.10)
        1:25.72 (29.22)     1:54.15 (28.43)
 41 Santucci, Miche  26 Italy             1:54.15                   
                 26.56        55.12 (28.56)
        1:24.50 (29.38)     1:54.15 (29.65)
 43 Goossen, Emiro   21 Unattached        1:54.19                   
                 26.46        56.21 (29.75)
        1:25.90 (29.69)     1:54.19 (28.29)
 44 Cieslak, Marcin  23 Gator Swim Club-  1:54.23                   
                 26.39        55.57 (29.18)
        1:25.45 (29.88)     1:54.23 (28.78)
 45 Buscaglia, Guid  19 Argentina-US      1:54.33                   
                 26.47        56.10 (29.63)
        1:25.30 (29.20)     1:54.33 (29.03)
 46 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A  1:54.39                   
                 27.88        56.62 (28.74)
        1:25.64 (29.02)     1:54.39 (28.75)
 47 Fleagle, Joshua  22 Unattached-AZ     1:54.56                   
                 26.55        55.83 (29.28)
        1:25.37 (29.54)     1:54.56 (29.19)
 48 Karap, Nezir     22 Una Nbac-MD       1:54.68                   
                 26.71        55.79 (29.08)
        1:25.29 (29.50)     1:54.68 (29.39)
 49 Bollier, Robert  26 Unattached-PC     1:54.74                   
                 26.91        56.15 (29.24)
        1:25.49 (29.34)     1:54.74 (29.25)
 50 Song An, Andy    17 Bolles School Sh  1:54.84                   
                 26.66        55.61 (28.95)
        1:25.04 (29.43)     1:54.84 (29.80)
 51 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore-  1:54.92                   
                 55.29      1:24.87 (29.58)
        1:54.92 (30.05)                    
 52 Cosgarea, Andre  23 North Baltimore-  1:54.93                   
                 27.06        55.75 (28.69)
        1:24.93 (29.18)     1:54.93 (30.00)
 53 Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club-  1:54.96                   
                 26.73        56.01 (29.28)
        1:25.16 (29.15)     1:54.96 (29.80)
 54 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore-  1:54.99                   
                 26.62        55.27 (28.65)
        1:24.69 (29.42)     1:54.99 (30.30)
 55 Naidich, Martin  25 Argentina-US      1:55.00                   
                 27.41        57.00 (29.59)
        1:26.74 (29.74)     1:55.00 (28.26)
 56 Selby, Christia  18 Pirates-US        1:55.01                   
                 26.66        55.94 (29.28)
        1:25.38 (29.44)     1:55.01 (29.63)
 57 Geunes, Eric     17 Gator Swim Club-  1:55.21                   
                 27.12        56.02 (28.90)
        1:26.08 (30.06)     1:55.21 (29.13)
 58 Smith, Theodore  16 Sarasota Tsunami  1:55.28                   
                 27.29        56.01 (28.72)
        1:26.01 (30.00)     1:55.28 (29.27)
 59 Kaddache, Nail   21 Regina Optimist-  1:55.29                   
                 26.78        55.64 (28.86)
        1:25.57 (29.93)     1:55.29 (29.72)
 60 Finke, Robert    16 Saint Petersburg  1:55.46                   
                 27.23        56.31 (29.08)
        1:26.21 (29.90)     1:55.46 (29.25)
 61 Lemarie, Shawn   18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:55.48                   
                 26.65        55.69 (29.04)
        1:25.33 (29.64)     1:55.48 (30.15)
 62 Erlenmeyer, Dan  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:55.50                   
                 27.60        56.78 (29.18)
        1:26.35 (29.57)     1:55.50 (29.15)
 63 Sobers, Alex     17 Barbados          1:55.56                   
                 27.13        56.03 (28.90)
        1:25.79 (29.76)     1:55.56 (29.77)
 64 Rodriguez, Laut  19 Argentina-US      1:55.59                   
                 26.49        55.83 (29.34)
        1:25.96 (30.13)     1:55.59 (29.63)
 65 Mestre, Alberto  17 Tiger Shark Swim  1:55.68                   
                 25.82        54.61 (28.79)
        1:24.76 (30.15)     1:55.68 (30.92)
 66 De Angulo, Mate  25 Club Seminole-FL  1:55.69                   
                 27.11        56.07 (28.96)
        1:25.52 (29.45)     1:55.69 (30.17)
 67 Briseno Ramirez  23 Aguascalientes-U  1:55.92                   
                 26.58        55.69 (29.11)
        1:25.88 (30.19)     1:55.92 (30.04)
 68 Lupoli, Franco   21 Azura Florida Aq  1:56.00                   
                 25.98        54.91 (28.93)
        1:24.97 (30.06)     1:56.00 (31.03)
 69 Bori, Alessandr  19 Italy             1:56.03                   
                 27.04        56.33 (29.29)
        1:26.08 (29.75)     1:56.03 (29.95)
 70 Main, Bayley     18 Unattached        1:56.08                   
                 26.22        54.94 (28.72)
        1:25.12 (30.18)     1:56.08 (30.96)
 71 Onken, Derek     22 Marietta Marlins  1:56.12                   
                 26.95        55.75 (28.80)
        1:25.63 (29.88)     1:56.12 (30.49)
 72 Santana, Matheu  19 Brazil-US         1:56.14                   
                 27.17        57.39 (30.22)
        1:26.87 (29.48)     1:56.14 (29.27)
 73 Gemmell, Andrew  25 Nation's Capital  1:56.44                   
                 28.02        57.60 (29.58)
        1:27.20 (29.60)     1:56.44 (29.24)
 74 Silverthorn, Ja  20 Swim Ontario-US   1:56.57                   
                 27.33        57.04 (29.71)
        1:26.89 (29.85)     1:56.57 (29.68)
 75 Regent, Vince    23 Nation's Capital  1:56.61                   
                 26.85        56.07 (29.22)
        1:26.22 (30.15)     1:56.61 (30.39)
 76 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti  1:56.83                   
                 26.96        56.49 (29.53)
        1:26.62 (30.13)     1:56.83 (30.21)
 77 Hokfelt, Gustav  21 Unattached-PV     1:56.93                   
                 26.47        55.95 (29.48)
        1:26.32 (30.37)     1:56.93 (30.61)
 78 Abdel Khalik, H  24 Club Wolverine-M  1:56.97                   
                 27.19        56.74 (29.55)
        1:26.74 (30.00)     1:56.97 (30.23)
 79 Alatorre, Ferna  17 Azura Florida Aq  1:57.10                   
                 27.12        56.68 (29.56)
        1:27.06 (30.38)     1:57.10 (30.04)
 80 Carr, Daniel     17 Una Ppa-CO        1:57.13                   
                 26.96        56.70 (29.74)
        1:26.78 (30.08)     1:57.13 (30.35)
 81 Barcinas, Ken    23 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:57.19                   
                 27.15        56.95 (29.80)
        1:27.30 (30.35)     1:57.19 (29.89)
 82 Perez Vertti, A  24 Caan Swim Team-U  1:57.39                   
                 27.25        56.94 (29.69)
        1:27.59 (30.65)     1:57.39 (29.80)
 83 Lowe, Matthew    21 Una Ncap-PV       1:57.48                   
                 28.18        58.04 (29.86)
        1:28.04 (30.00)     1:57.48 (29.44)
 84 Singh, Tai Long  16 C.N. Saint Jerom  1:57.66                   
                 26.56        55.57 (29.01)
        1:26.40 (30.83)     1:57.66 (31.26)
 85 Pinon, Julien    17 Swim Fort Lauder  1:57.75                   
                 27.49        57.13 (29.64)
        1:27.25 (30.12)     1:57.75 (30.50)
 86 Wong, Eli Ebene  24 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:57.95                   
                 27.07        57.15 (30.08)
        1:27.77 (30.62)     1:57.95 (30.18)
 87 Gomez Perez, Al  30 Gator Swim Club-  1:58.07                   
                 27.75        57.72 (29.97)
        1:27.79 (30.07)     1:58.07 (30.28)
 88 Barthel, Till    22 Unattached-FG     1:58.24                   
                 26.92        56.76 (29.84)
        1:27.23 (30.47)     1:58.24 (31.01)
 89 Schroeder, Hans  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:59.24                   
                 27.85        58.05 (30.20)
        1:28.51 (30.46)     1:59.24 (30.73)
 90 Bougie, Spencer  21 Pointe-Claire-US  2:00.52                   
                 27.34        57.65 (30.31)
        1:29.24 (31.59)     2:00.52 (31.28)
 91 Garcia, Matthew  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:01.47                   
                 28.43        59.20 (30.77)
        1:30.43 (31.23)     2:01.47 (31.04)
 92 Paknys, Ramunas  24 Pikes Peak Athle  2:02.30                   
                 28.02        58.36 (30.34)
        1:30.28 (31.92)     2:02.30 (32.02)
 93 Bernard-Lalonde  19 Camo Natation-US  2:02.62                   
                 27.52        57.39 (29.87)
        1:29.55 (32.16)     2:02.62 (33.07)
 94 Klahsen, Matthe  16 Cambridge Aquaje  2:03.61                   
                 27.42        58.88 (31.46)
        1:31.00 (32.12)     2:03.61 (32.61)
 -- Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Alkan, Samet     18 Una Nbac-MD          DFS                    
 -- Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Fleming, Shayne  24 De Anza Cupertin     DFS                    
 -- Szaranek, Jack   18 Unattached           DFS                    
 -- Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Roso, Jesus      18 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Doria, Andres    20 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Daly, Owen       20 Camo Natation-US      NS                    
 -- Clark, Drew      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh      NS                    
 -- Omana, Carlos    23 Metro Aquatic Cl      NS                    
 -- Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine-M      NS                    
 -- Gutierrez, Long  21 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Galofre, Julio   28 Una Obu-OK            NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:56 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:11.49  OLY
               1:11.59  NATS
               1:13.49  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Efimova, Yuliya  23 Trojan Swim Club  1:07.97    1:05.70 OLY    
                 31.34      1:05.70 (34.36)
  2 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  1:09.65    1:07.37 OLY    
                 31.96      1:07.37 (35.41)
  2 Hannis, Molly    23 Tennessee Aquati  1:07.26    1:07.37 OLY    
                 31.20      1:07.37 (36.17)
  4 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club-  1:09.13    1:08.10 OLY    
                 32.69      1:08.10 (35.41)
  5 Reaney, Emma     23 Irish Aquatics-I  1:09.27    1:09.25 OLY    
                 32.83      1:09.25 (36.42)
  6 McClellan, Emil  23 Badger Swim Club  1:10.24    1:09.73 OLY    
                 32.36      1:09.73 (37.37)
  7 Sebastian, Juli  22 Argentina-US      1:10.57    1:10.38 OLY    
                 33.51      1:10.38 (36.87)
  8 Bowker, Justine  29 UN-20-FL          1:09.81    1:10.80 OLY    
                 33.29      1:10.80 (37.51)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McGregor, Ashle  23 Pointe-Claire-US  1:11.30    1:10.40 OLY    
                 33.07      1:10.40 (37.33)
 10 Wilson, Jennife  25 Una Gsc-FL        1:10.98    1:10.84 OLY    
                 33.69      1:10.84 (37.15)
 11 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  1:10.96    1:11.30 OLY    
                 33.89      1:11.30 (37.41)
 12 Castiglioni, Ar  18 Italy             1:10.68    1:11.56 NATS   
                 34.02      1:11.56 (37.54)
 13 Keymont, Daniel  17 Central Brevard-  1:12.25    1:11.99 JRS    
                 33.31      1:11.99 (38.68)
 14 Jean-Lachapelle  24 Camo Natation-US  1:11.75    1:12.04 JRS    
                 33.96      1:12.04 (38.08)
 15 Yeo, Samantha    19 Unattached-MI     1:12.25    1:12.42 JRS    
                 34.51      1:12.42 (37.91)
 16 Brockley, Piper  18 Una Srn-PC        1:11.08    1:12.56 JRS    
                 33.52      1:12.56 (39.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stumpf, Mary     17 Una Tbay-FL       1:12.52    1:12.52 JRS    
 18 Ivey, Isabel     15 Gator Swim Club-  1:13.06    1:12.60 JRS    
                 34.23      1:12.60 (38.37)
 19 Artemeva, Valen  29 Unattached-FG     1:12.98    1:13.02 JRS    
                 33.37      1:13.02 (39.65)
 20 Dvariskyte, Ram  26 Una Troj-CA       1:13.75    1:13.45 JRS    
                 34.82      1:13.45 (38.63)
 21 Crookshanks, Br  16 Regina Optimist-  1:13.55    1:13.53        
                 34.61      1:13.53 (38.92)
 22 Donahue, Alexan  19 BROW-NE           1:13.58    1:14.19        
                 34.64      1:14.19 (39.55)
 23 Harvard, Lauryn  16 Saint Petersburg  1:14.54    1:15.08        
                 35.57      1:15.08 (39.51)
 24 Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq  1:14.47    1:16.05        
                 35.82      1:16.05 (40.23)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gaffey, Mikaila  21 Long Island Aqua  1:15.64    1:14.81        
                 33.68      1:14.81 (41.13)
 26 Lapteva, Olga    18 Bolles School Sh  1:14.94    1:15.02        
                 36.12      1:15.02 (38.90)
 27 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore-  1:15.89    1:15.17        
                 35.83      1:15.17 (39.34)
 28 Palsha, Peyton   16 Saint Petersburg  1:15.27    1:15.33        
                 36.03      1:15.33 (39.30)
 29 Velez, Salome    22 Una Obu-OK        1:14.72    1:15.47        
                 35.68      1:15.47 (39.79)
 30 Pidutti, Elise   19 Villanova Univer  1:17.26    1:17.24        
                 36.25      1:17.24 (40.99)
 31 Broad, Madison   15 Ontario Swim Aca  1:17.33    1:17.79        
                 36.37      1:17.79 (41.42)
 31 Anderson, Racha  15 Cambridge Aquaje  1:17.29            OLY    
                 35.40      1:17.29 (41.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Buckley, Alexa   17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:17.66                   
                 36.29      1:17.66 (41.37)
 34 Poulin, Frederi  17 Camo Natation-US  1:18.60                   
                 35.93      1:18.60 (42.67)
 -- Casellas, Patri  25 Azura Florida Aq      NS                    
 -- Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat      NS                    
 -- Roberts, Elizab  27 Savannah Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Toledo, Mercede  26 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Metcalf, Cariss  22 Gaucho Aquatics-      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:56 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:03.69  OLY
               1:03.89  NATS
               1:06.29  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gomes, Joao      30 Brazil-US         1:00.55    1:00.64 OLY    
                 28.44      1:00.64 (32.20)
  2 Prenot, Josh     22 Unattached        1:00.95    1:00.66 OLY    
                 28.52      1:00.66 (32.14)
  3 Lima, Felipe     30 Brazil-US         1:01.96    1:00.73 OLY    
                 28.17      1:00.73 (32.56)
  4 Tierney, Sam     22 U. of Missouri-M  1:02.17    1:00.96 OLY    
                 28.74      1:00.96 (32.22)
  5 Fink, Nic        22 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.76    1:01.61 OLY    
                 28.61      1:01.61 (33.00)
  6 Katis, Chuck     23 California Aquat  1:02.49    1:02.74 OLY    
                 29.01      1:02.74 (33.73)
  7 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming-M  1:02.37    1:03.70 NATS   
                 29.01      1:03.70 (34.69)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mahoney, Sean    27 California Aquat  1:02.90    1:02.91 OLY    
                 29.58      1:02.91 (33.33)
 10 Pike, Jared      24 Southern Dolphin  1:03.53    1:02.95 OLY    
                 29.43      1:02.95 (33.52)
 11 Lobanov, Anton   23 Unattached-FG     1:02.70    1:03.10 OLY    
                 29.69      1:03.10 (33.41)
 12 Dahlia, Thomas   26 Cardinal Aquatic  1:03.45    1:03.16 OLY    
                 29.73      1:03.16 (33.43)
 13 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club-I  1:04.31    1:03.28 OLY    
                 29.60      1:03.28 (33.68)
 14 Ritter, Adam     31 Unattached-FL     1:02.93    1:03.43 OLY    
                 30.03      1:03.43 (33.40)
 15 Capitaine, Thib  22 Unattached-MD     1:03.93    1:03.59 OLY    
                 30.07      1:03.59 (33.52)
 16 Chan Chin Wah,   20 Unattached        1:04.54    1:05.13 JRS    
                 30.61      1:05.13 (34.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Altman, Ridge    22 Una Troj-CA       1:04.55    1:03.68 OLY    
                 30.07      1:03.68 (33.61)
 18 Jasso, Luis      19 Unattached        1:04.78    1:04.04 JRS    
                 30.30      1:04.04 (33.74)
 19 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club-  1:05.44    1:04.14 JRS    
                 30.21      1:04.14 (33.93)
 20 Anderson, Jared  25 Minnesota Aquati  1:04.69    1:04.75 JRS    
                 30.76      1:04.75 (33.99)
 21 Limbacher, Matt  15 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:05.65    1:04.83 JRS    
                 30.38      1:04.83 (34.45)
 22 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq  1:05.59    1:05.43 JRS    
                 30.55      1:05.43 (34.88)
 23 Horrego, Julio   17 City Of Hialeah-  1:05.43    1:05.55 JRS    
                 30.79      1:05.55 (34.76)
 24 Tjon-A-Joe, Rai  18 Azura Florida Aq  1:05.62    1:07.13        
                 30.38      1:07.13 (36.75)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ornek, Alpkan    20 Una Nbac-MD       1:06.26    1:05.36 JRS    
                 31.01      1:05.36 (34.35)
 26 Trujillo Aviles  25 FINA-US           1:05.77    1:05.61 JRS    
                 30.94      1:05.61 (34.67)
 27 Guarente, Marco  18 Azura Florida Aq  1:05.90    1:05.78 JRS    
                 30.80      1:05.78 (34.98)
 28 Desousa, Gabrie  26 Praia Clube-US    1:05.88    1:05.80 JRS    
                 31.57      1:05.80 (34.23)
 29 Isings, Connor   17 Pointe-Claire-US  1:06.30    1:06.45        
                 31.01      1:06.45 (35.44)
 30 Huerta, Fausto   16 Republica Domini  1:05.97    1:06.66        
                 31.23      1:06.66 (35.43)
 31 Cassidy, Quinn   20 Unattached        1:06.63    1:06.89        
                 31.74      1:06.89 (35.15)
 -- Telford, Ryan    17 Swim Ontario-US   1:06.56         DQ        
                 31.40           DQ (35.19)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
 -- Miller, Cody     24 Badger Swim Club  1:00.53         DQ        
                 28.11           DQ (31.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Wong, Eli Ebene  24 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:07.17                   
                 31.76      1:07.17 (35.41)
 34 Wells, Geoffrey  33 Unattached-NI     1:07.35                   
                 31.83      1:07.35 (35.52)
 35 Diaz, Adan       17 Azura Florida Aq  1:07.50                   
                 32.01      1:07.50 (35.49)
 36 Hladik, Joseph   24 Lyons Swim Club-  1:07.81                   
                 31.10      1:07.81 (36.71)
 37 Hodges, Wyatt    26 California Aquat  1:08.53                   
                 32.27      1:08.53 (36.26)
 38 Monacelli, Josh  18 Una High-FL       1:08.56                   
                 31.63      1:08.56 (36.93)
 39 Dubord, Marshal  17 Elite-US          1:08.64                   
                 32.25      1:08.64 (36.39)
 40 Nussbaum, Tyler  19 Villanova Univer  1:08.89                   
                 31.79      1:08.89 (37.10)
 41 Carr, Daniel     17 Una Ppa-CO        1:09.16                   
                 32.08      1:09.16 (37.08)
 -- Baghriche, Mouh  24 Regina Optimist-      DQ                    
                 30.91           DQ (36.67)
 -- Sequera, Juan    22 Metro Aquatic Cl      DQ                    
                 30.18           DQ (33.99)
 -- Fleming, Shayne  24 De Anza Cupertin     DFS                    
 -- Tranter, Daniel  24 North Baltimore-     DFS                    
 -- Kostbade, Gary   17 Duneland Swim Cl      NS                    
 -- Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine-M      NS                    
 -- Bressan, Leandr  18 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- De Lara Ojeda,   21 FINA-US               NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:56 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:01.19  NATS
               1:01.19  OLY
               1:02.59  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schmidtke, Alie  23 Una Ossc-OH       1:00.29      59.94 NATS   
                 27.57        59.94 (32.37)
  2 Schmitt, Alliso  25 North Baltimore-  1:00.96    1:00.02 NATS   
                 28.69      1:00.02 (31.33)
  3 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.97    1:00.16 NATS   
                 28.29      1:00.16 (31.87)
  4 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.50    1:00.19 NATS   
                 28.11      1:00.19 (32.08)
  5 Teijonsalo, Fan  20 Una Swim-FL       1:00.96    1:00.49 NATS   
                 28.13      1:00.49 (32.36)
  6 Nava, Jessica    15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:01.76    1:00.65 NATS   
                 28.56      1:00.65 (32.09)
  7 Barbiea, Daniel  23 U. of Missouri-M  1:01.24    1:00.73 NATS   
                 28.57      1:00.73 (32.16)
  8 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore-  1:01.92    1:00.91 NATS   
                 28.92      1:00.91 (31.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hardie, Fiona    21 Villanova Univer  1:02.51    1:01.78 JRS    
                 29.08      1:01.78 (32.70)
 10 Camposano, Jess  23 Valle Elite-US    1:02.04    1:01.88 JRS    
                 28.90      1:01.88 (32.98)
 11 Reaney, Emma     23 Irish Aquatics-I  1:02.08    1:02.10 JRS    
                 29.12      1:02.10 (32.98)
 12 Ibanez Lopez, L  25 FINA-US           1:02.86    1:02.13 JRS    
                 29.17      1:02.13 (32.96)
 13 Bowker, Justine  29 UN-20-FL          1:02.45    1:02.34 JRS    
                 29.17      1:02.34 (33.17)
 14 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  1:02.98    1:02.35 JRS    
                 29.38      1:02.35 (32.97)
 15 Luna Sanchez, D  24 FINA-US           1:02.65    1:02.56 JRS    
                 29.77      1:02.56 (32.79)
 16 Lehnertz, Terey  20 Puerto Rico-US    1:02.61    1:02.64        
                 29.42      1:02.64 (33.22)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Genich, Hannah   17 Ontario Swim Aca  1:03.13    1:01.78 JRS    
                 29.40      1:01.78 (32.38)
 18 MacNeil, Margar  16 London Aq. Club-  1:03.19    1:01.88 JRS    
                 29.13      1:01.88 (32.75)
 19 Rodrigues, Clar  16 Sesi-Sp-US        1:03.01    1:02.28 JRS    
                 29.50      1:02.28 (32.78)
 20 Hanus, Danielle  17 Swim Ontario-US   1:03.13    1:02.40 JRS    
                 29.53      1:02.40 (32.87)
 21 Ball, Emma       17 Swim Ontario-US   1:03.18    1:02.68        
                 28.62      1:02.68 (34.06)
 22 Marris, Georgia  17 Unattached        1:03.20    1:02.91        
                 29.41      1:02.91 (33.50)
 23 Bates, Talia     15 Gator Swim Club-  1:03.18    1:02.97        
                 29.27      1:02.97 (33.70)
 24 Danyluk, Daphne  17 C.N. Saint Jerom  1:03.32    1:03.01        
                 30.03      1:03.01 (32.98)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Vandenberg, Kim  32 New York Athleti  1:03.43    1:02.91        
                 29.52      1:02.91 (33.39)
 26 Batchelor, Soph  20 Unattached-NI     1:03.50    1:03.51        
                 30.05      1:03.51 (33.46)
 27 Tennant, Kayla   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:04.44    1:03.68        
                 29.92      1:03.68 (33.76)
 28 Cigna, Frederiq  18 Camo Natation-US  1:03.58    1:03.70        
                 29.80      1:03.70 (33.90)
 29 Tan, Jing-e      15 North Baltimore-  1:04.48    1:03.75        
                 29.79      1:03.75 (33.96)
 30 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming-  1:03.41    1:03.85        
                 30.26      1:03.85 (33.59)
 31 Potter, Madison  15 Edina Swim Club-  1:03.36    1:03.86        
                 29.88      1:03.86 (33.98)
 32 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.78    1:05.55        
                 30.75      1:05.55 (34.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club-  1:04.21                   
                 30.54      1:04.21 (33.67)
 31 Erndl, Erika     37 Una T2-FL         1:04.30                   
                 29.92      1:04.30 (34.38)
 35 Harnish, Courtn  16 York YMCA-MA      1:04.92                   
                 29.93      1:04.92 (34.99)
 36 Cronin, Kaitlyn  14 Una Gsc-FL        1:05.39                   
                 30.59      1:05.39 (34.80)
 37 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC-SD            1:05.82                   
                 31.29      1:05.82 (34.53)
 38 Hannah, Jade     14 Halifax Trojans-  1:05.83                   
                 29.95      1:05.83 (35.88)
 39 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming-  1:08.06                   
                 31.23      1:08.06 (36.83)
 -- Alshammar, Ther  38 Taby-Sim              NS                    
 -- Ribeiro, Luana   19 Brazil-US             NS                    
 -- Harris, Alexa    25 Lane Four Aquati      NS                    
 -- Revilak Fonseca  18 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Hillen, Andrea   32 Unattached-NC         NS                    
 -- Pinto, Jeserik   25 Venezuela-US          NS                    
 -- Atkins, Alexand  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh      NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Ramire  25 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Jean, Madison    18 Sarasota YMCA Sh      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:56 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 54.79  NATS
                 54.79  OLY
                 56.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore-    53.07      52.28 NATS   
                 24.62        52.28 (27.66)
  2 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat    53.04      52.35 NATS   
                 24.78        52.35 (27.57)
  3 Martins, Henriq  24 Brazil-US           52.99      52.59 NATS   
                 24.83        52.59 (27.76)
  4 Sankovich, Pave  25 Club Seminole-FL    53.38      52.71 NATS   
                 25.16        52.71 (27.55)
  5 Smith, Giles     24 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.26      53.16 NATS   
                 24.99        53.16 (28.17)
  6 Godsoe, Eugene   28 Wolfpack Elite-N    53.21      53.45 NATS   
                 24.87        53.45 (28.58)
  7 Grassi, Santiag  19 Argentina-US        53.64      53.46 NATS   
                 25.10        53.46 (28.36)
  8 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite-N    53.56      54.26 NATS   
                 24.72        54.26 (29.54)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore-    53.70      53.03 NATS   
                 24.96        53.03 (28.07)
 10 Kusch, Marius    22 Unattached-NC       53.67      53.58 NATS   
                 25.03        53.58 (28.55)
 11 Pereira, Thiago  30 Brazil-US           53.68      53.68 NATS   
                 25.35        53.68 (28.33)
 12 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    53.70      53.71 NATS   
                 24.94        53.71 (28.77)
 13 Subirats, Alber  29 Venezuela-US        54.27      53.76 NATS   
                 25.01        53.76 (28.75)
 14 Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal    54.33      53.81 NATS   
                 25.17        53.81 (28.64)
 15 Santos, Nichola  36 Brazil-US           53.81      54.45 NATS   
                 24.92        54.45 (29.53)
 16 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming-M    54.13      57.07        
                 25.84        57.07 (31.23)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cieslak, Marcin  23 Gator Swim Club-    54.47      54.13 NATS   
                 25.70        54.13 (28.43)
 18 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat    54.64      54.18 NATS   
                 25.60        54.18 (28.58)
 19 Cheah, Geoffrey  25 Club Wolverine-M    54.79      54.56 NATS   
                 25.32        54.56 (29.24)
 20 Gomez, Roberto   27 Venezuela-US        54.40      54.57 NATS   
                 25.27        54.57 (29.30)
 21 Ramirez, Daniel  23 FINA-US             54.96      54.78 NATS   
                 25.79        54.78 (28.99)
 22 Schoeman, Rolan  35 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.60      54.87 JRS    
                 25.10        54.87 (29.77)
 23 Rodrigues, Henr  25 Brazil-US           54.64      55.16 JRS    
                 25.79        55.16 (29.37)
 24 Reyes, Franco    17 Panama Swimming-    54.83      55.17 JRS    
                 25.73        55.17 (29.44)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    55.09      54.58 NATS   
                 25.40        54.58 (29.18)
 26 Bollier, Robert  26 Unattached-PC       55.28      54.76 NATS   
                 25.87        54.76 (28.89)
 27 Hornikel, Bjoer  23 Sindelfingen-US     55.23      55.20 JRS    
                 25.18        55.20 (30.02)
 28 Daly, Owen       20 Camo Natation-US    55.37      55.35 JRS    
                 25.58        55.35 (29.77)
 29 Barnea, Guy      28 Club Wolverine-M    55.14      55.41 JRS    
                 25.91        55.41 (29.50)
 30 Barale, Marcos   29 Argentina-US        55.08      55.59 JRS    
                 25.37        55.59 (30.22)
 31 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club-    55.32      55.60 JRS    
                 25.93        55.60 (29.67)
 32 Macedo, Marcos   25 Brazil-US           55.07      56.07 JRS    
                 25.97        56.07 (30.10)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri-M    55.47                   
                 26.42        55.47 (29.05)
 34 Escudero, Aleja  25 Nadoseguro-US       55.50                   
                 25.61        55.50 (29.89)
 35 Gutierrez, Alla  22 Lakeland Area Sw    55.70                   
                 25.89        55.70 (29.81)
 36 Silva, Glauber   29 Brazil-US           55.72                   
                 25.06        55.72 (30.66)
 37 Lense, Noah      17 Tampa Bay  Aquat    55.73                   
                 26.12        55.73 (29.61)
 38 Gutierrez, Seba  18 Scottsdale Aquat    55.85                   
                 26.56        55.85 (29.29)
 39 Pigot, Zuhayr    18 Surinam-US          56.00                   
                 24.87        56.00 (31.13)
 40 Lavado, Marcos   24 Azura Florida Aq    56.01                   
                 26.29        56.01 (29.72)
 41 Dioli, Luca      27 Unattached          56.15                   
                 26.38        56.15 (29.77)
 42 Holm, Soren      22 Una IA-IN           56.17                   
                 26.37        56.17 (29.80)
 43 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati    56.45                   
                 26.84        56.45 (29.61)
 44 Spinazzola, Luc  23 Trojan Swim Club    56.47                   
                 26.16        56.47 (30.31)
 45 Porter, Andrew   22 Unattached-MD       56.48                   
                 26.19        56.48 (30.29)
 46 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh    56.49                   
                 26.62        56.49 (29.87)
 47 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine-M    56.53                   
                 26.17        56.53 (30.36)
 47 Sandoval Alvara  20 Querertaro-US       56.53                   
                 26.21        56.53 (30.32)
 49 Abreu, Maximili  25 Bolles School Sh    56.62                   
                 26.57        56.62 (30.05)
 50 Lessa, Walter    30 Una Psa-FL          56.79                   
                 25.96        56.79 (30.83)
 51 Forbes, Alexand  28 Central Florida-    56.85                   
                 25.60        56.85 (31.25)
 52 Deborde, Bradle  24 Gator Swim Club-    56.89                   
                 25.93        56.89 (30.96)
 53 Poti, Zachary    17 Blue Dolfins-FL     56.91                   
                 27.01        56.91 (29.90)
 54 Wilby, Mason     16 Gator Swim Club-    56.93                   
                 26.50        56.93 (30.43)
 55 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    56.98                   
                 26.50        56.98 (30.48)
 55 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore-    56.98                   
                 26.86        56.98 (30.12)
 57 Barbar, Anthony  23 Westminster Acad    57.48                   
                 25.48        57.48 (32.00)
 58 Azarias, Luiz    24 Praia Clube-US      58.14                   
                 27.13        58.14 (31.01)
 59 Kanorr, Daniel   24 Badger Swim Club    58.16                   
                 26.82        58.16 (31.34)
 60 Culver, Eric     24 Badger Swim Club    58.19                   
                 27.35        58.19 (30.84)
 61 Brooks, Walker   18 YMCA of Central-    58.27                   
                 26.95        58.27 (31.32)
 62 Perez, Jhonny    18 Republica Domini    58.45                   
                 27.15        58.45 (31.30)
 63 Van Der Colff,   18 Unattached-FG       58.46                   
                 27.44        58.46 (31.02)
 64 Singh, Tai Long  16 C.N. Saint Jerom    59.74                   
                 27.51        59.74 (32.23)
 65 Schroeder, Hans  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh    59.86                   
                 27.24        59.86 (32.62)
 66 Briere, Laurent  19 Camo Natation-US  1:00.78                   
                 26.78      1:00.78 (34.00)
 67 Dickson, Will    18 Ontario Swim Aca  1:01.18                   
                 27.69      1:01.18 (33.49)
 68 Garcia, Matthew  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:01.55                   
                 28.80      1:01.55 (32.75)
 -- Holmberg, Sebas  24 Unattached-NC         DQ                    
                 25.32           DQ (30.79)
 -- Dematteo, Grego  18 Bernal's Gator S     DFS                    
 -- Pinzon, Omar     26 Una Troj-CA          DFS                    
 -- Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S     DFS                    
 -- Campos Alpizar,  21 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Kostbade, Gary   17 Duneland Swim Cl      NS                    
 -- Ryckman, Jesse   22 UN-03-PC              NS                    
 -- Marcoux, Raphae  17 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Marcoux, Philip  16 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Galofre, Julio   28 Una Obu-OK            NS                    
 -- Hinshaw, Adam    22 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- Gutierrez, Long  21 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Pinon, Julien    17 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Kennedy, Ben     20 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Risolvato, Erik  22 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    
 -- Knight, David    22 Club Seminole-FL      NS                    
 -- Sigala, William  19 Venezuela-US          NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:56 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               4:54.99  NATS
               4:54.99  OLY
               4:58.09  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  4:40.64    4:36.82 NATS   
                 29.86      1:03.27 (33.41)
        1:38.19 (34.92)     2:12.25 (34.06)
        2:52.57 (40.32)     3:33.58 (41.01)
        4:05.67 (32.09)     4:36.82 (31.15)
  2 Nguyen, Vien     19 Unattached-FL     4:42.76    4:39.64 NATS   
                 30.27      1:04.63 (34.36)
        1:40.88 (36.25)     2:16.18 (35.30)
        2:56.35 (40.17)     3:36.87 (40.52)
        4:08.82 (31.95)     4:39.64 (30.82)
  3 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore-  4:42.83    4:40.44 NATS   
                 30.13      1:03.35 (33.22)
        1:39.57 (36.22)     2:14.48 (34.91)
        2:56.10 (41.62)     3:37.86 (41.76)
        4:09.76 (31.90)     4:40.44 (30.68)
  4 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  4:41.28    4:40.95 NATS   
                 30.26      1:04.82 (34.56)
        1:41.81 (36.99)     2:17.36 (35.55)
        2:59.15 (41.79)     3:41.14 (41.99)
        4:11.92 (30.78)     4:40.95 (29.03)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore-  4:50.43    4:49.55 NATS   
                 31.08      1:04.69 (33.61)
        1:42.50 (37.81)     2:19.39 (36.89)
        3:02.50 (43.11)     3:45.93 (43.43)
        4:18.31 (32.38)     4:49.55 (31.24)
  6 Bardach, Virgin  23 Argentina-US      4:49.66    4:51.17 NATS   
                 30.44      1:05.16 (34.72)
        1:43.99 (38.83)     2:21.71 (37.72)
        3:02.11 (40.40)     3:43.70 (41.59)
        4:17.98 (34.28)     4:51.17 (33.19)
  7 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:54.34    4:52.95 NATS   
                 30.77      1:05.40 (34.63)
        1:44.35 (38.95)     2:22.13 (37.78)
        3:03.64 (41.51)     3:45.58 (41.94)
        4:20.02 (34.44)     4:52.95 (32.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Small, Meghan    17 York YMCA-MA      4:55.33    4:50.27 NATS   
                 30.62      1:05.24 (34.62)
        1:42.86 (37.62)     2:19.81 (36.95)
        3:01.63 (41.82)     3:43.82 (42.19)
        4:18.15 (34.33)     4:50.27 (32.12)
 10 Perotti, Floren  23 Argentina-US      4:56.03    4:51.23 NATS   
                 32.00      1:08.09 (36.09)
        1:44.15 (36.06)     2:20.60 (36.45)
        3:02.48 (41.88)     3:44.85 (42.37)
        4:19.23 (34.38)     4:51.23 (32.00)
 11 Brathwaite, Kat  16 Pointe-Claire-US  5:02.63    4:57.76 JRS    
                 32.18      1:08.13 (35.95)
        1:46.08 (37.95)     2:23.13 (37.05)
        3:05.61 (42.48)     3:48.31 (42.70)
        4:23.34 (35.03)     4:57.76 (34.42)
 12 Nefsi, Hamida R  18 Regina Optimist-  4:57.15    4:58.10        
                 31.67      1:08.59 (36.92)
        1:46.82 (38.23)     2:24.35 (37.53)
        3:06.61 (42.26)     3:49.86 (43.25)
        4:25.04 (35.18)     4:58.10 (33.06)
 13 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming-  4:59.40    4:58.95        
                 31.79      1:06.96 (35.17)
        1:45.73 (38.77)     2:23.25 (37.52)
        3:06.84 (43.59)     3:50.83 (43.99)
        4:25.28 (34.45)     4:58.95 (33.67)
 14 Dawson, Kendall  18 Fast Lane Aquati  4:59.04    4:59.83        
                 31.78      1:08.21 (36.43)
        1:46.38 (38.17)     2:23.79 (37.41)
        3:08.73 (44.94)     3:54.34 (45.61)
        4:27.66 (33.32)     4:59.83 (32.17)
 15 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC-SD            4:57.59    5:00.92        
                 31.43      1:07.06 (35.63)
        1:45.90 (38.84)     2:24.11 (38.21)
        3:07.37 (43.26)     3:51.99 (44.62)
        4:27.39 (35.40)     5:00.92 (33.53)
 16 Alanis, Herendi  22 Gaucho Aquatics-  5:01.85    5:02.39        
                 32.72      1:09.90 (37.18)
        1:49.16 (39.26)     2:27.20 (38.04)
        3:10.70 (43.50)     3:54.52 (43.82)
        4:28.65 (34.13)     5:02.39 (33.74)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Braswell, Leah   15 York YMCA-MA      5:03.56    4:55.24 JRS    
                 31.66      1:06.98 (35.32)
        1:45.72 (38.74)     2:23.40 (37.68)
        3:07.07 (43.67)     3:51.24 (44.17)
        4:23.92 (32.68)     4:55.24 (31.32)
 18 Harvey, Mary-So  16 C.N. Saint Jerom  5:03.12    4:57.54 JRS    
                 31.46      1:07.18 (35.72)
        1:44.44 (37.26)     2:22.45 (38.01)
        3:06.49 (44.04)     3:50.05 (43.56)
        4:23.66 (33.61)     4:57.54 (33.88)
 19 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore-  5:04.19    4:59.45        
                 33.81      1:12.17 (38.36)
        1:51.95 (39.78)     2:30.52 (38.57)
        3:10.83 (40.31)     3:50.53 (39.70)
        4:25.61 (35.08)     4:59.45 (33.84)
 20 Crookshanks, Br  16 Regina Optimist-  5:02.68    4:59.91        
                 32.57      1:09.32 (36.75)
        1:49.78 (40.46)     2:29.03 (39.25)
        3:09.99 (40.96)     3:51.64 (41.65)
        4:26.13 (34.49)     4:59.91 (33.78)
 21 Faunce, Alina    17 T2 Aquatics-FL    5:05.79    5:03.83        
                 31.71      1:07.87 (36.16)
        1:46.54 (38.67)     2:25.16 (38.62)
        3:09.50 (44.34)     3:54.43 (44.93)
        4:29.29 (34.86)     5:03.83 (34.54)
 22 Daigneault, Gab  20 Villanova Univer  5:06.14    5:05.21        
                 31.91      1:08.88 (36.97)
        1:48.16 (39.28)     2:27.00 (38.84)
        3:10.95 (43.95)     3:55.77 (44.82)
        4:30.65 (34.88)     5:05.21 (34.56)
 23 Daday, Caitlin   20 Villanova Univer  5:04.31    5:06.15        
                 33.21      1:10.99 (37.78)
        1:48.87 (37.88)     2:25.56 (36.69)
        3:13.51 (47.95)     4:00.95 (47.44)
        4:34.07 (33.12)     5:06.15 (32.08)
 24 Rheaume, Justin  19 Camo Natation-US  5:12.87    5:07.19        
                 31.98      1:08.98 (37.00)
        1:51.35 (42.37)     2:32.45 (41.10)
        3:14.84 (42.39)     3:57.27 (42.43)
        4:32.38 (35.11)     5:07.19 (34.81)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McDonald, Madel  15 Ontario Swim Aca  5:13.05    5:07.00        
                 31.46      1:08.45 (36.99)
        1:47.15 (38.70)     2:23.70 (36.55)
        3:10.13 (46.43)     3:56.08 (45.95)
        4:32.13 (36.05)     5:07.00 (34.87)
 26 Poulin, Frederi  17 Camo Natation-US  5:17.88    5:15.03        
                 31.58      1:08.78 (37.20)
        1:50.63 (41.85)     2:31.35 (40.72)
        3:16.58 (45.23)     4:01.92 (45.34)
        4:39.26 (37.34)     5:15.03 (35.77)
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
 -- Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:53.09         DQ        
                 31.23      1:07.18 (35.95)
        1:43.33 (36.15)     2:19.49 (36.16)
        3:03.46 (43.97)     3:47.89 (44.43)
        4:21.70 (33.81)          DQ (32.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  4:48.10                   
                 30.18      1:04.12 (33.94)
        1:42.55 (38.43)     2:20.10 (37.55)
        3:01.36 (41.26)     3:41.68 (40.32)
        4:15.51 (33.83)     4:48.10 (32.59)
 10 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:54.88                   
                 31.15      1:07.97 (36.82)
        1:45.50 (37.53)     2:21.24 (35.74)
        3:05.58 (44.34)     3:49.54 (43.96)
        4:22.13 (32.59)     4:54.88 (32.75)
 17 Pinto Perez, An  24 Gator Swim Club-  5:00.40                   
                 32.06      1:06.00 (33.94)
        1:45.05 (39.05)     2:23.68 (38.63)
        3:08.43 (44.75)     3:54.10 (45.67)
        4:28.14 (34.04)     5:00.40 (32.26)
 30 Anderson, Racha  15 Cambridge Aquaje  5:18.56                   
                 33.86      1:14.31 (40.45)
        1:55.55 (41.24)     2:36.61 (41.06)
        3:21.95 (45.34)     4:07.23 (45.28)
        4:44.05 (36.82)     5:18.56 (34.51)
 -- Beisel, Elizabe  23 ABF-NE               DFS                    
 -- Maranhao, Joann  28 Brazil-US            DFS                    
 -- Ivey, Isabel     15 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Kopas, Allison   17 Swim Fort Lauder      NS                    
 -- Liu, Karen       16 T2 Aquatics-FL        NS                    
 -- Gonzalez Hermos  20 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Hevey, Sarah-Le  26 Camo Natation-US      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 YMCA of Central Florida Aquatic Center - Site License   3/3/2016 - 7:56 PM
          2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando - 3/3/2016 to 3/5/2016          
                      2016 Arena Pro Series, Orlando                       
 
 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               4:27.49  OLY
               4:27.99  NATS
               4:33.89  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore-  4:19.37    4:15.36 OLY    
                 27.07        58.24 (31.17)
        1:32.16 (33.92)     2:04.67 (32.51)
        2:39.91 (35.24)     3:15.46 (35.55)
        3:46.00 (30.54)     4:15.36 (29.36)
  2 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club-  4:24.43    4:20.06 OLY    
                 27.14        58.19 (31.05)
        1:32.34 (34.15)     2:04.96 (32.62)
        2:42.19 (37.23)     3:19.81 (37.62)
        3:50.58 (30.77)     4:20.06 (29.48)
  3 Finke, Robert    16 Saint Petersburg  4:28.37    4:23.66 OLY    
                 27.64        59.79 (32.15)
        1:33.33 (33.54)     2:05.58 (32.25)
        2:44.84 (39.26)     3:23.72 (38.88)
        3:54.44 (30.72)     4:23.66 (29.22)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew  16 Plymouth Whitema  4:24.77    4:26.42 OLY    
                 28.14        59.78 (31.64)
        1:34.15 (34.37)     2:07.71 (33.56)
        2:47.52 (39.81)     3:27.37 (39.85)
        3:57.64 (30.27)     4:26.42 (28.78)
  5 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  4:26.33    4:27.47 OLY    
                 27.28        59.07 (31.79)
        1:34.31 (35.24)     2:09.77 (35.46)
        2:46.73 (36.96)     3:25.01 (38.28)
        3:56.19 (31.18)     4:27.47 (31.28)
  6 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist-  4:29.42    4:28.76 JRS    
                 28.42      1:00.73 (32.31)
        1:36.47 (35.74)     2:10.91 (34.44)
        2:48.92 (38.01)     3:27.79 (38.87)
        3:58.95 (31.16)     4:28.76 (29.81)
  7 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  4:24.66    4:30.03 JRS    
                 27.18        59.00 (31.82)
        1:33.19 (34.19)     2:06.78 (33.59)
        2:45.39 (38.61)     3:25.06 (39.67)
        3:57.98 (32.92)     4:30.03 (32.05)
  8 Omana, Carlos    23 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:27.33    4:31.77 JRS    
                 28.14      1:01.14 (33.00)
        1:35.45 (34.31)     2:08.77 (33.32)
        2:48.40 (39.63)     3:29.30 (40.90)
        4:00.64 (31.34)     4:31.77 (31.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club-  4:31.41    4:19.14 OLY    
                 27.23        58.41 (31.18)
        1:32.21 (33.80)     2:05.82 (33.61)
        2:41.90 (36.08)     3:19.02 (37.12)
        3:50.25 (31.23)     4:19.14 (28.89)
 10 Tretyakov, Niki  17 Swim Fort Lauder  4:32.72    4:30.65 JRS    
                 27.85      1:00.02 (32.17)
        1:34.05 (34.03)     2:07.46 (33.41)
        2:47.10 (39.64)     3:28.74 (41.64)
        4:00.31 (31.57)     4:30.65 (30.34)
 11 Alkan, Samet     18 Una Nbac-MD       4:33.84    4:32.13 JRS    
                 29.21      1:02.79 (33.58)
        1:38.29 (35.50)     2:14.92 (36.63)
        2:52.33 (37.41)     3:31.24 (38.91)
        4:01.81 (30.57)     4:32.13 (30.32)
 12 Scanlon, John    16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:31.90    4:32.39 JRS    
                 29.43      1:02.52 (33.09)
        1:38.82 (36.30)     2:14.41 (35.59)
        2:52.05 (37.64)     3:30.43 (38.38)
        4:01.94 (31.51)     4:32.39 (30.45)
 13 Brown, Nicholas  21 Episcopal AmberJ  4:29.62    4:33.57 JRS    
                 28.02      1:00.71 (32.69)
        1:37.00 (36.29)     2:11.56 (34.56)
        2:49.79 (38.23)     3:29.21 (39.42)
        4:02.09 (32.88)     4:33.57 (31.48)
 14 Smith, Theodore  16 Sarasota Tsunami  4:33.64    4:34.14        
                 28.74      1:01.07 (32.33)
        1:35.44 (34.37)     2:09.10 (33.66)
        2:51.18 (42.08)     3:33.02 (41.84)
        4:04.17 (31.15)     4:34.14 (29.97)
 15 Lyster, Ripley   18 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:35.06    4:34.22        
                 28.42      1:00.73 (32.31)
        1:36.59 (35.86)     2:12.02 (35.43)
        2:51.75 (39.73)     3:30.99 (39.24)
        4:03.22 (32.23)     4:34.22 (31.00)
 16 Katz, Austin     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:33.39    4:35.27        
                 28.62      1:01.34 (32.72)
        1:35.04 (33.70)     2:07.60 (32.56)
        2:50.42 (42.82)     3:34.33 (43.91)
        4:05.83 (31.50)     4:35.27 (29.44)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Onken, Derek     22 Marietta Marlins  4:37.31    4:32.84 JRS    
                 28.73      1:01.53 (32.80)
        1:38.01 (36.48)     2:13.35 (35.34)
        2:52.10 (38.75)     3:30.89 (38.79)
        4:02.17 (31.28)     4:32.84 (30.67)
 18 Paquin-Foisy, E  18 Elite-US          4:37.28    4:34.34        
                 28.74      1:01.90 (33.16)
        1:37.70 (35.80)     2:13.22 (35.52)
        2:52.42 (39.20)     3:31.23 (38.81)
        4:02.97 (31.74)     4:34.34 (31.37)
 19 Sequera, Juan    22 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:36.89    4:35.23        
                 28.07      1:01.33 (33.26)
        1:36.83 (35.50)     2:13.74 (36.91)
        2:52.09 (38.35)     3:32.01 (39.92)
        4:04.80 (32.79)     4:35.23 (30.43)
 20 Lee, Campbell    18 Una Srq-FL        4:35.78    4:36.03        
                 29.38      1:02.54 (33.16)
        1:39.38 (36.84)     2:15.51 (36.13)
        2:53.87 (38.36)     3:32.62 (38.75)
        4:04.82 (32.20)     4:36.03 (31.21)
 21 Erlenmeyer, Dan  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:39.86    4:37.65        
                 28.88      1:01.56 (32.68)
        1:37.86 (36.30)     2:13.18 (35.32)
        2:54.59 (41.41)     3:35.74 (41.15)
        4:07.43 (31.69)     4:37.65 (30.22)
 22 Telford, Ryan    17 Swim Ontario-US   4:41.01    4:46.41        
                 29.75      1:04.28 (34.53)
        1:42.38 (38.10)     2:19.95 (37.57)
        2:59.86 (39.91)     3:39.69 (39.83)
        4:13.71 (34.02)     4:46.41 (32.70)
 23 Horrego, Julio   17 City Of Hialeah-  4:40.34    4:57.82        
                 31.52      1:08.16 (36.64)
        1:47.70 (39.54)     2:26.55 (38.85)
        3:06.37 (39.82)     3:46.71 (40.34)
        4:23.42 (36.71)     4:57.82 (34.40)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Nefsi, Abdelgha  22 Elite-US          4:41.54    4:42.70        
                 28.20      1:01.42 (33.22)
        1:39.08 (37.66)     2:15.01 (35.93)
        2:54.92 (39.91)     3:36.61 (41.69)
        4:11.46 (34.85)     4:42.70 (31.24)
 26 Snyder, Zachary  18 York YMCA-MA      4:43.03    4:42.79        
                 29.03      1:02.58 (33.55)
        1:40.25 (37.67)     2:17.42 (37.17)
        2:59.44 (42.02)     3:40.85 (41.41)
        4:12.78 (31.93)     4:42.79 (30.01)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Larson, Johntho  17 Edina Swim Club-  4:36.56         DQ        
                 27.91        59.90 (31.99)
        1:35.72 (35.82)     2:10.87 (35.15)
        2:50.04 (39.17)     3:29.82 (39.78)
        4:00.48 (30.66)          DQ (29.46)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Dubord, Marshal  17 Elite-US          4:52.20         DQ        
                 29.22      1:02.28 (33.06)
        1:39.92 (37.64)     2:16.55 (36.63)
        2:56.88 (40.33)     3:37.40 (40.52)
        4:11.17 (33.77)          DQ (31.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Gemmell, Andrew  25 Nation's Capital  4:29.56                   
                 29.57      1:01.80 (32.23)
        1:36.38 (34.58)     2:09.86 (33.48)
        2:49.35 (39.49)     3:29.01 (39.66)
        4:00.06 (31.05)     4:29.56 (29.50)
 11 Pereira, Thiago  30 Brazil-US         4:30.28                   
                 27.66        59.52 (31.86)
        1:34.03 (34.51)     2:08.32 (34.29)
        2:45.83 (37.51)     3:23.57 (37.74)
        3:57.89 (34.32)     4:30.28 (32.39)
 24 Ornek, Alpkan    20 Una Nbac-MD       4:39.75                   
                 29.59      1:03.86 (34.27)
        1:41.27 (37.41)     2:17.40 (36.13)
        2:57.04 (39.64)     3:37.11 (40.07)
        4:08.97 (31.86)     4:39.75 (30.78)
 -- Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team-U      DQ                    
                 29.28      1:01.65 (32.37)
        1:36.68 (35.03)     2:10.82 (34.14)
        2:52.39 (41.57)     3:34.35 (41.96)
        4:05.36 (31.01)          DQ (30.64)
 -- Dwyer, Conor     27 Trojan Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Trujillo Aviles  25 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Prenot, Josh     22 Unattached            NS                    
 -- De Lara Ojeda,   21 FINA-US               NS                    
 -- Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club-I      NS                    
 -- Arteta, Andy     20 Venezuela-US          NS                    

Results Link Embed HTML: