SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Austin: Day 3 Prelims Results - Meet Results


1/15/2016 - 1/17/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:14.99  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:17.39  NAT Nationals
               2:17.39  GP Arena Pro
               2:19.59  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adams, Cammile   24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.33    2:09.81 qOLY   
             29.33      1:02.19 (32.86)
        1:35.87 (33.68)     2:09.81 (33.94)
  2 Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital  2:08.03    2:11.99 qOLY   
             29.95      1:03.41 (33.46)
        1:37.88 (34.47)     2:11.99 (34.11)
  3 Bechtel, Christ  22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:09.20    2:12.18 qOLY   
             30.29      1:03.68 (33.39)
        1:37.65 (33.97)     2:12.18 (34.53)
  4 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go  2:11.06    2:12.32 qOLY   
             29.70      1:03.58 (33.88)
        1:37.67 (34.09)     2:12.32 (34.65)
  5 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:13.38    2:12.71 qOLY   
             29.82      1:04.26 (34.44)
        1:38.91 (34.65)     2:12.71 (33.80)
  6 Lacroix, Audrey  32 Hpc-Ontario       2:07.61    2:12.85 qOLY   
             29.72      1:03.15 (33.43)
        1:36.97 (33.82)     2:12.85 (35.88)
  7 Pike, Taylor     16 Razorback Aquati  2:10.70    2:13.44 qOLY   
             30.23      1:04.59 (34.36)
        1:39.12 (34.53)     2:13.44 (34.32)
  8 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           2:12.82    2:13.49 qOLY   
             30.01      1:03.60 (33.59)
        1:38.30 (34.70)     2:13.49 (35.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               2:07.28    2:13.51 qOLY   
             30.11      1:03.96 (33.85)
        1:38.66 (34.70)     2:13.51 (34.85)
 10 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  2:07.42    2:13.61 qOLY   
             30.94      1:04.95 (34.01)
        1:39.41 (34.46)     2:13.61 (34.20)
 11 Tarazona, Noell  22 Unattached        2:10.49    2:13.68 qOLY   
             30.36      1:03.65 (33.29)
        1:38.79 (35.14)     2:13.68 (34.89)
 12 Pawlowicz, Kait  22 Nation's Capital  2:12.03    2:14.72 qOLY   
             30.99      1:04.86 (33.87)
        1:39.62 (34.76)     2:14.72 (35.10)
 13 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:10.72    2:15.31 qNAT   
             31.03      1:05.44 (34.41)
        1:40.40 (34.96)     2:15.31 (34.91)
 14 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore   2:12.80    2:15.41 qNAT   
             30.84      1:04.95 (34.11)
        1:40.14 (35.19)     2:15.41 (35.27)
 15 Pugh, Tazmin     16 Great Britain     2:12.39    2:16.14 qNAT   
             30.03      1:04.81 (34.78)
        1:40.78 (35.97)     2:16.14 (35.36)
 16 Myers, Abby      22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:12.73    2:16.73 qNAT   
             30.81      1:04.56 (33.75)
        1:39.74 (35.18)     2:16.73 (36.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Bryann  17 Solo Aquatics     2:16.65    2:16.75 qNAT   
             31.05      1:05.35 (34.30)
        1:40.87 (35.52)     2:16.75 (35.88)
 18 Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:13.42    2:16.76 qNAT   
             30.97      1:05.69 (34.72)
        1:40.52 (34.83)     2:16.76 (36.24)
 19 Cheesbrough, An  22 Southern Methodi  2:14.92    2:16.91 qNAT   
             31.01      1:06.15 (35.14)
        1:41.55 (35.40)     2:16.91 (35.36)
 20 Donahue, Claire  27 South Florida Aq  2:14.40    2:17.14 qNAT   
             29.87      1:04.31 (34.44)
        1:40.80 (36.49)     2:17.14 (36.34)
 21 Mata Coco, Mari  21 Club Libanes      2:13.48    2:17.20 qNAT   
             30.79      1:04.88 (34.09)
        1:40.31 (35.43)     2:17.20 (36.89)
 22 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.91    2:17.35 qNAT   
             30.76      1:05.41 (34.65)
        1:41.18 (35.77)     2:17.35 (36.17)
 23 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:16.94    2:17.73 qJRS   
             31.17      1:06.11 (34.94)
        1:41.88 (35.77)     2:17.73 (35.85)
 24 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.00    2:17.97 qJRS   
             31.26      1:06.37 (35.11)
        1:42.19 (35.82)     2:17.97 (35.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  2:14.57    2:18.14 qJRS   
             30.99      1:06.24 (35.25)
        1:42.39 (36.15)     2:18.14 (35.75)
 26 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   2:17.14    2:18.15 qJRS   
             31.79      1:06.69 (34.90)
        1:42.20 (35.51)     2:18.15 (35.95)
 27 Sheffield, Moll  16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:16.84    2:18.18 qJRS   
             30.84      1:05.50 (34.66)
        1:41.76 (36.26)     2:18.18 (36.42)
 28 Rule, Remedy     19 Univ of Texas     2:11.24    2:18.47 qJRS   
             30.43      1:05.83 (35.40)
        1:41.37 (35.54)     2:18.47 (37.10)
 29 Brady, Sharlene  20 U. of Missouri    2:13.65    2:18.55 qJRS   
             31.17      1:05.82 (34.65)
        1:41.67 (35.85)     2:18.55 (36.88)
 30 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore         2:13.59    2:18.61 qJRS   
             30.19      1:05.07 (34.88)
        1:40.97 (35.90)     2:18.61 (37.64)
 31 Futscher, Tiffa  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:17.36    2:18.80 qJRS   
             30.97      1:05.96 (34.99)
        1:41.98 (36.02)     2:18.80 (36.82)
 32 Eisenmann, Kara  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:16.83    2:18.85 qJRS   
             31.28      1:05.78 (34.50)
        1:41.50 (35.72)     2:18.85 (37.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Halmy, Dot       17 The Woodlands Sw  2:16.69    2:18.86 JRS    
             31.55      1:06.89 (35.34)
        1:42.75 (35.86)     2:18.86 (36.11)
 34 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               2:15.19    2:18.88 JRS    
             31.43      1:07.47 (36.04)
        1:42.97 (35.50)     2:18.88 (35.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 D'Innocenzo, Ma  21 Univ of Texas     2:16.48    2:19.21 JRS    
             31.66      1:06.38 (34.72)
        1:43.43 (37.05)     2:19.21 (35.78)
 36 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  2:17.81    2:19.26 JRS    
             31.95      1:06.57 (34.62)
        1:43.59 (37.02)     2:19.26 (35.67)
 37 Carter, Olivia   15 Triangle Aquatic  2:15.18    2:19.46 JRS    
             31.54      1:06.24 (34.70)
        1:42.52 (36.28)     2:19.46 (36.94)
 38 Hellmer, Jasmin  16 Nation's Capital  2:18.00    2:19.51 JRS    
             32.10      1:06.71 (34.61)
        1:42.73 (36.02)     2:19.51 (36.78)
 39 Ritch, Grace     17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:16.80    2:20.06        
             31.94      1:06.47 (34.53)
        1:43.67 (37.20)     2:20.06 (36.39)
 40 Tillman, Victor  17 First Colony Swi  2:18.36    2:20.43        
             30.97      1:06.31 (35.34)
        1:42.99 (36.68)     2:20.43 (37.44)
 41 McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas     1:59.51Y   2:20.69        
             30.70      1:07.27 (36.57)
        1:43.46 (36.19)     2:20.69 (37.23)
 42 Reese, Emily     16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:20.24    2:20.98        
             30.50      1:05.44 (34.94)
        1:42.71 (37.27)     2:20.98 (38.27)
 43 Gati, Isabella   16 Nation's Capital  2:04.41Y   2:21.52        
             30.85      1:06.02 (35.17)
        1:43.82 (37.80)     2:21.52 (37.70)
 44 Toney, Camryn    16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:17.73    2:22.07        
             31.77      1:07.71 (35.94)
        1:44.18 (36.47)     2:22.07 (37.89)
 45 Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.05    2:22.71        
             31.74      1:07.18 (35.44)
        1:44.01 (36.83)     2:22.71 (38.70)
 46 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go  2:17.10    2:22.80        
             30.90      1:06.79 (35.89)
        1:44.45 (37.66)     2:22.80 (38.35)
 47 Rentz, Katherin  17 Academy Bullets   2:16.76    2:23.14        
             31.71      1:07.57 (35.86)
        1:44.85 (37.28)     2:23.14 (38.29)
 48 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:24.07    2:24.08        
             31.26      1:07.41 (36.15)
        1:45.36 (37.95)     2:24.08 (38.72)
 49 Alanis, Herendi  22 Gaucho Aquatics   2:21.26    2:24.09        
             31.35      1:08.18 (36.83)
        1:45.82 (37.64)     2:24.09 (38.27)
 50 Nicolaisen, Sha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.05    2:24.29        
             32.26      1:07.86 (35.60)
        1:45.60 (37.74)     2:24.29 (38.69)
 51 Potter, Maddy    15 Edina Swim Club   2:18.60    2:24.31        
             31.45      1:07.79 (36.34)
        1:45.00 (37.21)     2:24.31 (39.31)
 52 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore         2:20.03    2:25.51        
             31.88      1:08.30 (36.42)
        1:46.44 (38.14)     2:25.51 (39.07)
 53 Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     2:19.43    2:26.08        
             31.58      1:08.07 (36.49)
        1:47.10 (39.03)     2:26.08 (38.98)
 54 Cox, Rebecca     17 Academy Bullets   2:20.19    2:26.70        
             31.49      1:08.64 (37.15)
        1:47.76 (39.12)     2:26.70 (38.94)
 -- Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario       2:15.05        DNF        
             27.69      1:00.53 (32.84)
 -- Quah, Jing Wen   15 Singapore         2:17.69         NS        
 -- Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.94Y        NS        
 -- Li, Celina       20 Univ California,  2:12.21         NS        
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   2:10.95         NS        
 -- Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.04Y        NS        
 -- Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM  2:12.14         NS        
 -- Norman, Laura    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:58.04Y        NS        
 -- Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    2:14.69         NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:01.99  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:04.59  NAT Nationals
               2:05.49  GP Arena Pro
               2:08.19  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.42    1:58.29 qOLY   
             26.61        56.44 (29.83)
        1:26.78 (30.34)     1:58.29 (31.51)
  2 Sjodin, Simon    29 Sweden            1:57.22    1:58.66 qOLY   
             26.47        57.10 (30.63)
        1:27.62 (30.52)     1:58.66 (31.04)
  3 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore         1:56.79    1:59.44 qOLY   
             26.65        56.88 (30.23)
        1:27.81 (30.93)     1:59.44 (31.63)
  4 Chetrat, Zack    25 Hpc-Ontario       1:56.90    2:00.54 qOLY   
             26.39        56.88 (30.49)
        1:28.24 (31.36)     2:00.54 (32.30)
  5 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                1:55.92    2:00.55 qOLY   
             27.03        58.03 (31.00)
        1:29.28 (31.25)     2:00.55 (31.27)
  6 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain     1:58.03    2:00.69 qOLY   
             27.08        57.65 (30.57)
        1:28.77 (31.12)     2:00.69 (31.92)
  7 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat  1:55.09    2:00.72 qOLY   
             26.21        56.70 (30.49)
        1:28.06 (31.36)     2:00.72 (32.66)
  8 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine    1:59.27    2:00.88 qOLY   
             27.69        58.53 (30.84)
        1:29.63 (31.10)     2:00.88 (31.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   1:56.50    2:01.02 qOLY   
             27.38        58.59 (31.21)
        1:30.14 (31.55)     2:01.02 (30.88)
 10 VanSwol, Kyler   24 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.76    2:01.08 qOLY   
             26.90        57.48 (30.58)
        1:28.84 (31.36)     2:01.08 (32.24)
 11 Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na  1:59.15    2:01.21 qOLY   
             27.79        58.32 (30.53)
        1:29.70 (31.38)     2:01.21 (31.51)
 12 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS               1:58.84    2:01.28 qOLY   
             27.29        57.94 (30.65)
        1:29.37 (31.43)     2:01.28 (31.91)
 13 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati  1:57.51    2:01.44 qOLY   
             27.12        58.37 (31.25)
        1:29.74 (31.37)     2:01.44 (31.70)
 14 Conger, Jack     21 Univ of Texas     1:54.54    2:01.60 qOLY   
             26.89        58.05 (31.16)
        1:30.05 (32.00)     2:01.60 (31.55)
 15 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   1:56.29    2:02.23 qNAT   
             27.93        58.87 (30.94)
        1:30.39 (31.52)     2:02.23 (31.84)
 16 Gambardella, Co  17 Soundview YMCA S  2:02.57    2:02.79 qNAT   
             27.86        59.39 (31.53)
        1:31.04 (31.65)     2:02.79 (31.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri    1:58.52    2:02.87 qNAT   
             28.07        59.31 (31.24)
        1:31.46 (32.15)     2:02.87 (31.41)
 18 Bjork, Jesper    22 Sweden            1:59.54    2:03.01 qNAT   
             27.68        59.42 (31.74)
        1:31.24 (31.82)     2:03.01 (31.77)
 19 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   2:00.63    2:03.28 qNAT   
             27.87        59.34 (31.47)
        1:31.35 (32.01)     2:03.28 (31.93)
 20 Flach, Michael   24 Club Wolverine    1:59.32    2:03.42 qNAT   
             27.64        59.57 (31.93)
        1:31.51 (31.94)     2:03.42 (31.91)
 21 Rauth, Tyler     22 Una Smu           2:02.45    2:03.53 qNAT   
             27.83        59.07 (31.24)
        1:30.66 (31.59)     2:03.53 (32.87)
 22 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac          2:01.07    2:03.56 qNAT   
             28.09        59.67 (31.58)
        1:31.69 (32.02)     2:03.56 (31.87)
 23 Allen, Coleman   22 Canyons Aquatic   2:00.66    2:03.70 qNAT   
             27.06        57.61 (30.55)
        1:29.13 (31.52)     2:03.70 (34.57)
 24 Snyder, Austin   22 NCS               2:00.78    2:03.96 qNAT   
             28.24        59.26 (31.02)
        1:31.45 (32.19)     2:03.96 (32.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada  2:00.38    2:04.04 qNAT   
             27.86        59.46 (31.60)
        1:30.80 (31.34)     2:04.04 (33.24)
 26 Graviss, Daniel  22 U. of Missouri    2:00.30    2:04.20 qNAT   
             27.35        58.08 (30.73)
        1:31.01 (32.93)     2:04.20 (33.19)
 27 Ng, Christian    18 Univ. of Calgary  2:05.05    2:04.44 qNAT   
             28.42        59.50 (31.08)
        1:31.49 (31.99)     2:04.44 (32.95)
 28 Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                1:59.63    2:04.48 qNAT   
             27.16        58.55 (31.39)
        1:30.74 (32.19)     2:04.48 (33.74)
 29 Yarish, Wyatt    20 Univ. of Calgary  2:03.26    2:04.55 qNAT   
             27.48        59.19 (31.71)
        1:31.43 (32.24)     2:04.55 (33.12)
 29 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers      2:00.97    2:04.55 qNAT   
             27.64        58.97 (31.33)
        1:31.50 (32.53)     2:04.55 (33.05)
 31 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore   1:59.74    2:04.68 qGP    
             27.57        58.79 (31.22)
        1:31.46 (32.67)     2:04.68 (33.22)
 32 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:59.26    2:04.70 qGP    
             26.82        58.16 (31.34)
        1:31.09 (32.93)     2:04.70 (33.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rockett, Austin  23 Granite Gators    2:04.49    2:05.14 GP     
             27.87        59.36 (31.49)
        1:31.84 (32.48)     2:05.14 (33.30)
 34 Hamdy Salem, Ah  23 Egypt             2:01.54    2:05.43 GP     
             28.18      1:00.13 (31.95)
        1:32.73 (32.60)     2:05.43 (32.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wilcher, Samuel  27 Alligator Aquati  2:02.28    2:05.55 JRS    
             28.05        59.77 (31.72)
        1:33.14 (33.37)     2:05.55 (32.41)
 36 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming    2:02.76    2:05.68 JRS    
             28.97      1:00.88 (31.91)
        1:33.32 (32.44)     2:05.68 (32.36)
 37 Yish, Matthew    15 Solo Aquatics     2:07.39    2:05.84 JRS    
             27.16        59.28 (32.12)
        1:32.46 (33.18)     2:05.84 (33.38)
 38 Lavado, Marcos   24 Venezuela         1:59.08    2:06.12 JRS    
             28.39        59.86 (31.47)
        1:33.85 (33.99)     2:06.12 (32.27)
 39 Vargas Jacobo,   18 MEX               2:03.28    2:06.24 JRS    
             28.33      1:00.40 (32.07)
        1:33.04 (32.64)     2:06.24 (33.20)
 40 Abreu, Maximili  25 Bolles School Sh  2:03.42    2:06.26 JRS    
             27.54      1:00.17 (32.63)
        1:33.16 (32.99)     2:06.26 (33.10)
 41 Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club  2:02.55    2:06.29 JRS    
             28.66      1:01.65 (32.99)
        1:35.86 (34.21)     2:06.29 (30.43)
 42 Crabb, James     22 Nation's Capital  1:46.76Y   2:06.54 JRS    
             28.54      1:00.99 (32.45)
        1:34.13 (33.14)     2:06.54 (32.41)
 43 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:01.34    2:06.64 JRS    
             27.94        59.66 (31.72)
        1:32.49 (32.83)     2:06.64 (34.15)
 44 Thomas, Matthew  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:47.70Y   2:06.66 JRS    
             27.39        59.72 (32.33)
        1:33.01 (33.29)     2:06.66 (33.65)
 45 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club   2:03.96    2:06.90 JRS    
             29.40      1:01.55 (32.15)
        1:34.46 (32.91)     2:06.90 (32.44)
 46 Tyler, Lucas     16 Uvpcs             2:05.40    2:06.92 JRS    
             27.56        59.53 (31.97)
        1:32.57 (33.04)     2:06.92 (34.35)
 47 Kim, Daniel      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.67    2:06.94 JRS    
             29.45      1:02.24 (32.79)
        1:35.45 (33.21)     2:06.94 (31.49)
 48 Bretscher, Jame  20 NCS               1:47.11Y   2:07.06 JRS    
             28.04        59.89 (31.85)
        1:33.15 (33.26)     2:07.06 (33.91)
 49 Alkan, Samet     17 Una Nbac          2:03.12    2:07.38 JRS    
             28.86      1:01.48 (32.62)
        1:34.44 (32.96)     2:07.38 (32.94)
 50 McKay, Jon       20 Uvpcs             2:02.72    2:07.50 JRS    
             28.33      1:00.25 (31.92)
        1:33.37 (33.12)     2:07.50 (34.13)
 51 Milinovich, Jos  17 Academy Bullets   2:04.19    2:07.53 JRS    
             28.50      1:00.36 (31.86)
        1:33.46 (33.10)     2:07.53 (34.07)
 52 Ginieczki, Chri  17 Machine Aquatics  1:47.98Y   2:07.61 JRS    
             27.80      1:00.32 (32.52)
        1:32.96 (32.64)     2:07.61 (34.65)
 52 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.89    2:07.61 JRS    
             29.06      1:01.08 (32.02)
        1:34.36 (33.28)     2:07.61 (33.25)
 54 Milosevic, Stef  20 Ubc Dolphins      2:03.24    2:07.73 JRS    
             28.53      1:00.88 (32.35)
        1:34.31 (33.43)     2:07.73 (33.42)
 55 Gutierrez Lozan  17 Nitro Swimming    1:50.48Y   2:07.96 JRS    
             28.31      1:00.82 (32.51)
        1:33.89 (33.07)     2:07.96 (34.07)
 55 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada  2:05.16    2:07.96 JRS    
             28.14      1:00.42 (32.28)
        1:33.88 (33.46)     2:07.96 (34.08)
 57 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops          2:03.81    2:08.35        
             27.87      1:00.35 (32.48)
        1:34.33 (33.98)     2:08.35 (34.02)
 58 Grimes, Carter   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.34    2:08.43        
             28.27      1:00.59 (32.32)
        1:34.27 (33.68)     2:08.43 (34.16)
 59 Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.28    2:08.93        
             26.86        58.52 (31.66)
        1:33.06 (34.54)     2:08.93 (35.87)
 60 Patrick, Elijah  17 Nashville Aquati  2:04.09    2:10.69        
             29.08      1:01.69 (32.61)
        1:35.99 (34.30)     2:10.69 (34.70)
 61 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   2:10.63    2:12.20        
             28.81      1:02.52 (33.71)
        1:37.33 (34.81)     2:12.20 (34.87)
 62 Jhong, Christop  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:10.78    2:13.53        
             29.44      1:02.80 (33.36)
        1:37.72 (34.92)     2:13.53 (35.81)
 63 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        2:15.23    2:13.57        
             29.48      1:03.23 (33.75)
        1:37.91 (34.68)     2:13.57 (35.66)
 64 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov          2:03.68    2:16.15        
             28.80      1:02.26 (33.46)
        1:38.06 (35.80)     2:16.15 (38.09)
 -- Slaton, Micah    18 Nitro Swimming    2:04.42         DQ        
             29.36      1:01.83 (32.47)
        1:34.74 (32.91)          DQ (33.83)
 -- Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati  2:07.40         NS        
 -- Schooling, Jose  20 Univ of Texas     1:55.73         NS        
 -- Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore   1:52.94         NS        
 -- Meyer, Michael   23 SA                1:59.52         NS        
 -- Duke, Nicolas    17 CAN               2:06.71         NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:11.49  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:13.49  NAT Nationals
               1:13.49  GP Arena Pro
               1:14.29  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Atkinson, Alia   27 South Florida Aq  1:06.21    1:07.38 qOLY   
             31.57      1:07.38 (35.81)
  2 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.64    1:07.92 qOLY   
             31.55      1:07.92 (36.37)
  3 Larson, Breeja   23 New York Athleti  1:06.73    1:08.45 qOLY   
             32.39      1:08.45 (36.06)
  4 Sogar, Laura     24 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:07.41    1:08.64 qOLY   
             32.77      1:08.64 (35.87)
  5 Hannis, Molly    23 Tennessee Aquati  1:06.60    1:08.72 qOLY   
             32.25      1:08.72 (36.47)
  6 Hardy, Jessica   28 UN                1:06.51    1:08.77 qOLY   
             32.02      1:08.77 (36.75)
  7 Nicol, Rachel    22 LASC              1:07.10    1:08.96 qOLY   
             32.56      1:08.96 (36.40)
  7 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club   1:06.87    1:08.96 qOLY   
             32.46      1:08.96 (36.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  1:07.35    1:08.99 qOLY   
             32.57      1:08.99 (36.42)
 10 Jonker, Franko   23 UN                1:09.00    1:09.37 qOLY   
             32.79      1:09.37 (36.58)
 11 Ross, Katharine  20 U. of Missouri    1:08.29    1:09.44 qOLY   
             32.60      1:09.44 (36.84)
 12 Anderson, Olivi  18 Univ of Texas     1:09.03    1:09.94 qOLY   
             32.68      1:09.94 (37.26)
 13 Duncan, Abigail  22 U. of Missouri    1:09.24    1:10.40 qOLY   
             32.89      1:10.40 (37.51)
 14 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain     1:11.03    1:10.52 qOLY   
             33.78      1:10.52 (36.74)
 15 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  1:08.59    1:10.57 qOLY   
             33.04      1:10.57 (37.53)
 15 Garcia Urzainqu  21 Univ California,  1:07.70    1:10.57 qOLY   
             33.39      1:10.57 (37.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati  1:09.41    1:10.62 qOLY   
             33.61      1:10.62 (37.01)
 18 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  1:08.78    1:10.67 qOLY   
             33.80      1:10.67 (36.87)
 19 Eriksson, Jessi  22 Sweden            1:09.80    1:10.81 qOLY   
             32.82      1:10.81 (37.99)
 20 Caneta, Jorie    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:08.68    1:10.85 qOLY   
             34.05      1:10.85 (36.80)
 21 McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:09.23    1:10.91 qOLY   
             33.37      1:10.91 (37.54)
 22 Doyle, Fiona     24 Univ. of Calgary  1:07.15    1:10.92 qOLY   
             33.47      1:10.92 (37.45)
 23 Nicholas, Tara-  20 Southern Methodi  1:08.57    1:10.98 qOLY   
             32.95      1:10.98 (38.03)
 24 Vonderhaar, Mad  17 Nky Clippers      1:11.60    1:11.20 qOLY   
             33.34      1:11.20 (37.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roberts, Elizab  27 Savannah Swim Te  1:10.08    1:11.23 qOLY   
             33.49      1:11.23 (37.74)
 26 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati  1:10.82    1:11.52 qNAT   
             34.39      1:11.52 (37.13)
 27 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:10.54    1:11.72 qNAT   
             34.71      1:11.72 (37.01)
 28 Schillinger, Ma  18 Rice University   1:10.64    1:11.96 qNAT   
             33.99      1:11.96 (37.97)
 29 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn          1:10.80    1:12.07 qNAT   
             33.79      1:12.07 (38.28)
 30 Leberfinger, Gr  22 Una Ford          1:09.46    1:12.14 qNAT   
             34.19      1:12.14 (37.95)
 31 Pasloski, Bronw  23 Cascade           1:08.59    1:12.29 qNAT   
             33.00      1:12.29 (39.29)
 32 Hill, Jaclyn     16 Chattahoochee Go  1:12.07   J1:12.29 qNAT   
             33.93      1:12.29 (38.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   1:08.67    1:12.43 NAT    
             33.56      1:12.43 (38.87)
 34 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:13.41    1:12.76 NAT    
             35.04      1:12.76 (37.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ramey, Rachel    17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:10.88    1:12.87 NAT    
             34.48      1:12.87 (38.39)
 36 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:12.87    1:12.95 NAT    
             34.73      1:12.95 (38.22)
 37 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  1:10.23    1:12.97 NAT    
             34.35      1:12.97 (38.62)
 38 Ma, Jenny        16 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.66    1:13.01 NAT    
             35.27      1:13.01 (37.74)
 39 Bonnett, Bailey  17 Killer Whales Sw  1:12.62    1:13.03 NAT    
             34.44      1:13.03 (38.59)
 40 Wilson, Jenny    25 Una Gsc           1:10.16    1:13.06 NAT    
             34.75      1:13.06 (38.31)
 41 Surhoff, Jordan  20 Univ of Texas     1:11.49    1:13.11 NAT    
             33.88      1:13.11 (39.23)
 42 Christensen, Ma  15 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:12.07    1:13.14 NAT    
             33.93      1:13.14 (39.21)
 43 Hauder, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:11.40    1:13.16 NAT    
             33.42      1:13.16 (39.74)
 44 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  1:10.59    1:13.58 JRS    
             34.81      1:13.58 (38.77)
 45 Carnevale, Sofi  17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:13.45    1:13.63 JRS    
             34.50      1:13.63 (39.13)
 45 Deleske, Nora    16 Golden West Swim  1:11.89    1:13.63 JRS    
             35.02      1:13.63 (38.61)
 47 Barakey, Lauren  13 Tide Swimming     1:13.82    1:13.68 JRS    
             34.56      1:13.68 (39.12)
 48 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   1:11.42    1:13.78 JRS    
             34.37      1:13.78 (39.41)
 49 Bradham, Tera    22 Texas A & M Univ  1:13.10    1:13.86 JRS    
             34.79      1:13.86 (39.07)
 50 Glunn, Alexis    18 Chattahoochee Go  1:12.42    1:13.87 JRS    
             35.45      1:13.87 (38.42)
 51 Nelson, Emme     14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.39    1:13.91 JRS    
             34.59      1:13.91 (39.32)
 52 Leap, Bethany    19 Univ of Texas     1:12.70    1:13.97 JRS    
             34.71      1:13.97 (39.26)
 53 Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  1:11.57    1:13.98 JRS    
             35.44      1:13.98 (38.54)
 54 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming   1:10.59    1:14.00 JRS    
             35.11      1:14.00 (38.89)
 55 Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq  1:12.86    1:14.11 JRS    
             34.75      1:14.11 (39.36)
 56 Yager, Alexis    17 Academy Bullets   1:11.11    1:14.81        
             34.54      1:14.81 (40.27)
 57 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   1:10.18    1:14.83        
             35.43      1:14.83 (39.40)
 58 Jaryszak, Rayan  16 Fort Worth Area   1:13.14    1:14.86        
             34.71      1:14.86 (40.15)
 59 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics  1:13.19    1:14.94        
             35.65      1:14.94 (39.29)
 60 Fisher, Olivia   17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:03.06Y   1:15.17        
             35.34      1:15.17 (39.83)
 61 Kral, Julia      14 Academy Bullets   1:14.26    1:15.47        
             35.41      1:15.47 (40.06)
 62 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics  1:01.84Y   1:15.55        
             35.14      1:15.55 (40.41)
 63 Hunt, Hannah     17 Fox Valley Swim   1:13.23    1:15.66        
             34.69      1:15.66 (40.97)
 64 Underdahl, Sofi  17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:13.05    1:15.95        
             35.77      1:15.95 (40.18)
 65 Hepler, Kristen  17 First Colony Swi  1:14.96    1:16.03        
             36.07      1:16.03 (39.96)
 66 Vanovermeiren,   15 Academy Bullets   1:13.74    1:16.23        
             36.18      1:16.23 (40.05)
 66 McClintock, Kat  13 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:15.39    1:16.23        
             35.63      1:16.23 (40.60)
 68 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   1:03.08Y   1:17.25        
             36.55      1:17.25 (40.70)
 68 Cappabianca, Gi  14 Una Heat          1:12.06    1:17.25        
             36.39      1:17.25 (40.86)
 70 Braunecker, Ave  17 Academy Bullets   1:19.90    1:18.14        
             35.60      1:18.14 (42.54)
 71 Johnson, Annale  18 Nation's Capital  1:11.15    1:20.18        
             37.38      1:20.18 (42.80)
 -- Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:12.32         DQ        
             35.96           DQ (41.63)
 -- Ho, Ru'En Roann  23 Singapore         1:11.33         NS        
 -- Yegher, Jaycee   16 Rockville Montgo  1:12.73         NS        
 -- Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club  1:16.50         NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:03.69  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:05.59  NAT Nationals
               1:06.29  GP Arena Pro
               1:07.59  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wilson, Andrew   22 Longhorn Aquatic    59.65    1:00.36 qOLY   
             28.37      1:00.36 (31.99)
  2 Cordes, Kevin    22 UN                1:00.27    1:00.87 qOLY   
             28.81      1:00.87 (32.06)
  3 Tierney, Sam     22 U. of Missouri    1:00.15    1:01.22 qOLY   
             28.87      1:01.22 (32.35)
  4 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming    1:00.68    1:01.63 qOLY   
             28.83      1:01.63 (32.80)
  4 Fink, Nic        22 Athens Bulldog S    59.52    1:01.63 qOLY   
             29.22      1:01.63 (32.41)
  6 Funk, Richard    23 Hpc-Ontario       1:00.26    1:01.79 qOLY   
             29.15      1:01.79 (32.64)
  7 Katis, Charles   23 California Aquat  1:00.69    1:02.16 qOLY   
             29.19      1:02.16 (32.97)
  8 Wilby, James     22 Great Britain     1:00.28    1:02.44 qOLY   
             29.41      1:02.44 (33.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwingenschlog  24 U. of Missouri    1:00.93    1:02.47 qOLY   
             29.26      1:02.47 (33.21)
 10 Block, Jason     26 Trojan Swim Club  1:01.02    1:02.48 qOLY   
             29.65      1:02.48 (32.83)
 11 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.28    1:02.56 qOLY   
             28.80      1:02.56 (33.76)
 12 Schafer, Nichol  23 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.78    1:02.62 qOLY   
             29.51      1:02.62 (33.11)
 13 Attwood, Charli  18 Great Britain     1:01.69    1:02.73 qOLY   
             29.48      1:02.73 (33.25)
 14 Persson, Erik    22 Sweden            1:01.74    1:02.74 qOLY   
             29.92      1:02.74 (32.82)
 15 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati    57.40Y   1:02.81 qOLY   
             29.50      1:02.81 (33.31)
 15 Alexandrov, Mik  30 New York Athleti  1:00.74    1:02.81 qOLY   
             29.45      1:02.81 (33.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leopold, Jonath  25 The Olympic Club  1:02.62    1:03.14 qOLY   
             29.40      1:03.14 (33.74)
 18 Titus, Marcus    29 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.59    1:03.23 qOLY   
             29.51      1:03.23 (33.72)
 19 Deiparine, Jame  23 Philippines       1:02.34    1:03.32 qOLY   
             29.82      1:03.32 (33.50)
 20 Johnson, BJ      28 Unattached        1:01.12    1:03.43 qOLY   
             30.18      1:03.43 (33.25)
 21 Hall, Joshua     24 New York Athleti  1:02.40    1:03.44 qOLY   
             30.13      1:03.44 (33.31)
 22 Craig, Brad      27 Tennessee Aquati  1:00.63    1:03.59 qOLY   
             29.73      1:03.59 (33.86)
 23 Mahoney, Sean    27 Una Cal           1:02.21    1:03.67 qOLY   
             29.82      1:03.67 (33.85)
 24 Capitaine, Thib  22 Una Nbac          1:02.46    1:03.80 qNAT   
             30.39      1:03.80 (33.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Al-Barazi, Azad  28 Trojan Swim Club  1:02.00    1:03.94 qNAT   
             29.42      1:03.94 (34.52)
 26 Whitley, Reece   16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:01.00    1:03.95 qNAT   
             30.16      1:03.95 (33.79)
 27 Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine    1:00.71    1:04.22 qNAT   
 28 Mapel, Edward    20 U. of Missouri    1:01.81    1:04.24 qNAT   
             29.90      1:04.24 (34.34)
 29 Hren, Derek      21 NCS               1:01.91    1:04.30 qNAT   
             30.28      1:04.30 (34.02)
 30 Schwarzenbach,   19 NCS               1:02.95    1:04.35 qNAT   
             30.28      1:04.35 (34.07)
 31 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club   1:01.56    1:04.50 qNAT   
             30.59      1:04.50 (33.91)
 32 Penny, Gregory   24 St. Thomas Swimm  1:05.16    1:04.68 qNAT   
             30.14      1:04.68 (34.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore         1:02.87    1:04.69 NAT    
             30.79      1:04.69 (33.90)
 34 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   1:04.10    1:04.72 NAT    
             30.88      1:04.72 (33.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fletcher, Julia  25 Trojan Swim Club  1:03.60    1:04.89 NAT    
             30.35      1:04.89 (34.54)
 36 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club   1:04.32    1:05.02 NAT    
             30.81      1:05.02 (34.21)
 37 Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.08    1:05.12 NAT    
             30.76      1:05.12 (34.36)
 38 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq  1:02.65    1:05.24 NAT    
             29.85      1:05.24 (35.39)
 39 Groters, Jordy   19 U. of Missouri    1:03.64    1:05.33 NAT    
             30.93      1:05.33 (34.40)
 40 Barnum, Keefer   16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.72    1:05.43 NAT    
             30.80      1:05.43 (34.63)
 41 Foster, Jacob    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.12    1:05.49 NAT    
             30.24      1:05.49 (35.25)
 42 Fisher, Ryan     23 Austin Swim Club  1:04.35    1:05.60 GP     
             30.54      1:05.60 (35.06)
 43 Price, Calvin    23 Unattached        1:05.74    1:05.62 GP     
             31.02      1:05.62 (34.60)
 44 Hillis, Dillon   15 Manhattan Makos     55.84Y   1:05.64 GP     
             30.51      1:05.64 (35.13)
 45 Ortiz, Bruno     22 Club Wolverine    1:02.66    1:05.93 GP     
             30.63      1:05.93 (35.30)
 46 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club    1:05.49    1:06.09 GP     
             30.49      1:06.09 (35.60)
 47 Rowe, Spencer    16 Nation's Capital  1:05.09    1:06.14 GP     
             30.80      1:06.14 (35.34)
 48 Morillas, Ferna  25 Oklahoma Baptist  1:03.38    1:06.18 GP     
             30.61      1:06.18 (35.57)
 49 Applin, Karson   24 Unattached          55.45Y   1:06.26 GP     
             31.17      1:06.26 (35.09)
 50 Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq  1:04.20    1:06.44 JRS    
             30.85      1:06.44 (35.59)
 51 Popov, Stefan    20 Southern Methodi  1:04.65    1:06.84 JRS    
             31.31      1:06.84 (35.53)
 52 Daugherty, Jame  17 Bolles School Sh  1:04.18    1:06.99 JRS    
             31.25      1:06.99 (35.74)
 53 Da Franca, Vito  27 Oklahoma Baptist    54.27Y   1:07.04 JRS    
             30.62      1:07.04 (36.42)
 54 Holson, Sergey   21 Ubc Dolphins      1:02.53    1:07.12 JRS    
             30.41      1:07.12 (36.71)
 55 Long, Bryar      18 Tennessee Aquati  1:04.81    1:07.20 JRS    
             31.90      1:07.20 (35.30)
 56 Disibio, Triste  19 Lakeside Aquatic  1:06.33    1:07.22 JRS    
             30.98      1:07.22 (36.24)
 57 Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming      59.91Y   1:07.32 JRS    
             31.78      1:07.32 (35.54)
 58 Melzer, Casey    19 Univ of Texas     1:05.60    1:07.42 JRS    
             31.40      1:07.42 (36.02)
 59 Kolde, Evan      17 North Texas Nada  1:05.37    1:07.50 JRS    
             31.41      1:07.50 (36.09)
 60 Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics  1:17.72    1:07.70        
             31.99      1:07.70 (35.71)
 61 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            1:05.52    1:07.80        
             31.83      1:07.80 (35.97)
 62 Geheb, Ryan      17 Una Ntro            55.85Y   1:08.46        
             31.44      1:08.46 (37.02)
 63 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club   1:06.95    1:08.53        
             32.50      1:08.53 (36.03)
 -- Hodges, Wyatt    26 California Aquat  1:03.51         DQ        
             31.25           DQ (35.80)
 -- Jean, Tyler      23 Gaucho Aquatics   1:04.27         NS        
 -- Fattakhov, Vyac  26 Unattached          54.61Y        NS        
 -- Steel, Kevin     24 Austin Swim Club    53.37Y        NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:03.39  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:04.59  NAT Nationals
               1:04.59  GP Arena Pro
               1:05.59  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Franklin, Missy  20 Colorado Stars      59.38    1:00.22 qOLY   
             29.54      1:00.22 (30.68)
  2 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.09    1:00.61 qOLY   
             29.80      1:00.61 (30.81)
  3 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN                 58.78    1:00.64 qOLY   
             29.90      1:00.64 (30.74)
  4 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville            59.80    1:00.89 qOLY   
             30.06      1:00.89 (30.83)
  5 Baker, Kathleen  18 Univ California,    59.63    1:00.94 qOLY   
             29.53      1:00.94 (31.41)
  6 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.07    1:01.12 qOLY   
             30.04      1:01.12 (31.08)
  7 Bootsma, Rachel  22 Univ California,  1:00.25    1:01.16 qOLY   
             29.86      1:01.16 (31.30)
  8 Stevens, Hannah  20 U. of Missouri    1:00.04    1:01.23 qOLY   
             29.91      1:01.23 (31.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilquist, Amy    18 Univ California,  1:01.00    1:01.38 qOLY   
             30.30      1:01.38 (31.08)
 10 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat    59.05    1:01.43 qOLY   
             29.85      1:01.43 (31.58)
 11 Snodgrass, Broo  21 Cascade           1:00.23    1:01.70 qOLY   
             30.39      1:01.70 (31.31)
 12 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden              59.98    1:01.76 qOLY   
             30.44      1:01.76 (31.32)
 13 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati  1:00.84    1:01.88 qOLY   
             30.59      1:01.88 (31.29)
 14 Gonzalez, Maria  25 Colorado Stars/M  1:01.10    1:02.17 qOLY   
             30.18      1:02.17 (31.99)
 15 Fullalove, Jess  19 Great Britain     1:00.31    1:02.32 qOLY   
             30.30      1:02.32 (32.02)
 16 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.03    1:02.34 qOLY   
             30.28      1:02.34 (32.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pelton, Elizabe  22 Univ California,  1:00.31    1:02.39 qOLY   
             30.40      1:02.39 (31.99)
 18 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.61    1:02.51 qOLY   
             30.85      1:02.51 (31.66)
 19 Morales, Gisela  28 Guatemala         1:00.99    1:02.84 qOLY   
             30.44      1:02.84 (32.40)
 20 Couillard, Mari  24 Les Riverains     1:01.34    1:03.03 qOLY   
             30.70      1:03.03 (32.33)
 21 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.95    1:03.04 qOLY   
             31.37      1:03.04 (31.67)
 22 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.26    1:03.21 qOLY   
             31.06      1:03.21 (32.15)
 23 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq  1:01.63    1:03.47 qNAT   
             31.11      1:03.47 (32.36)
 24 Klaren, Melanie  23 California Aquat  1:01.79    1:03.56 qNAT   
             30.99      1:03.56 (32.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baxley, Rebecca  20 Univ of Texas     1:03.05    1:03.68 qNAT   
             30.78      1:03.68 (32.90)
 26 Laemmler, Nadin  21 U. of Missouri    1:01.80    1:03.79 qNAT   
             31.30      1:03.79 (32.49)
 27 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.00    1:03.84 qNAT   
             31.15      1:03.84 (32.69)
 27 Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi  1:02.04    1:03.84 qNAT   
             31.33      1:03.84 (32.51)
 29 Norman, Laura    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.66    1:03.90 qNAT   
             31.63      1:03.90 (32.27)
 30 Lau, Yin Yan     23 Club Wolverine    1:02.34    1:04.07 qNAT   
             31.13      1:04.07 (32.94)
 31 Sigmon, Heather  16 Greensboro Commu  1:03.57    1:04.13 qNAT   
             31.62      1:04.13 (32.51)
 32 McCoy, Taylor    16 Gold Medal Swim   1:04.10    1:04.16 qNAT   
             31.29      1:04.16 (32.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Amanda    17 Nky Clippers      1:03.79    1:04.18 NAT    
             31.48      1:04.18 (32.70)
 34 Weitzeil, Abby   19 Canyons Aquatic     53.80Y   1:04.20 NAT    
             30.99      1:04.20 (33.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital    54.45Y   1:04.25 NAT    
             31.01      1:04.25 (33.24)
 36 Moran, Amanda    20 Unattached        1:04.57    1:04.31 NAT    
             31.73      1:04.31 (32.58)
 37 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:04.63    1:04.38 NAT    
             31.23      1:04.38 (33.15)
 38 Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics  1:03.83    1:04.44 NAT    
             30.83      1:04.44 (33.61)
 39 Boyce, Lisa      22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:02.84    1:04.62 JRS    
             31.48      1:04.62 (33.14)
 40 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:00.61    1:04.69 JRS    
             31.32      1:04.69 (33.37)
 41 Curry, Camryn    16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:04.01    1:04.78 JRS    
             31.63      1:04.78 (33.15)
 42 Gonzalez, Carla  18 Fort Worth Area   1:03.68    1:04.82 JRS    
             31.22      1:04.82 (33.60)
 42 Hicks, Chloe     17 Machine Aquatics  1:04.58    1:04.82 JRS    
             31.54      1:04.82 (33.28)
 44 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    1:03.58    1:04.85 JRS    
             31.68      1:04.85 (33.17)
 45 Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs             1:04.45    1:04.88 JRS    
             31.53      1:04.88 (33.35)
 46 Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                1:03.62    1:04.96 JRS    
             31.04      1:04.96 (33.92)
 46 Quast, Carly     16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.07    1:04.96 JRS    
             31.03      1:04.96 (33.93)
 48 Boone, Annie     17 Nation's Capital  1:02.86    1:05.03 JRS    
             31.33      1:05.03 (33.70)
 49 Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.54    1:05.08 JRS    
             31.40      1:05.08 (33.68)
 50 Lindner, Sophie  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.34    1:05.09 JRS    
             31.92      1:05.09 (33.17)
 50 Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh  1:04.24    1:05.09 JRS    
             32.08      1:05.09 (33.01)
 52 Huff, Katherine  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.39    1:05.33 JRS    
             32.21      1:05.33 (33.12)
 53 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      1:03.91    1:05.35 JRS    
             31.72      1:05.35 (33.63)
 54 Vilorio Muchnik  22 Swim Florida      1:04.29    1:05.39 JRS    
             31.65      1:05.39 (33.74)
 55 Crisp, Lauren    16 Uvpcs             1:03.26    1:05.41 JRS    
             32.10      1:05.41 (33.31)
 56 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.97    1:05.42 JRS    
             31.83      1:05.42 (33.59)
 57 Fanz, Casey      17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:03.50    1:05.43 JRS    
             31.88      1:05.43 (33.55)
 58 Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     1:03.80    1:05.49 JRS    
             32.28      1:05.49 (33.21)
 59 Pollok, Ashley   17 The Woodlands Sw  1:03.36    1:05.57 JRS    
             31.61      1:05.57 (33.96)
 60 Hermann, Kendal  17 Academy Bullets   1:03.87    1:05.74        
             31.54      1:05.74 (34.20)
 61 McCann, Meryn    17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:02.66    1:05.98        
             32.35      1:05.98 (33.63)
 62 Volchkov, Anna   23 Southern Methodi  1:04.98    1:06.31        
             32.10      1:06.31 (34.21)
 63 Kolar, Jamie     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:03.76    1:06.36        
             32.28      1:06.36 (34.08)
 64 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc          1:04.89    1:06.43        
             32.32      1:06.43 (34.11)
 65 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming   1:04.54    1:06.54        
             32.31      1:06.54 (34.23)
 66 Blankemeier, Ha  16 Academy Bullets   1:05.40    1:06.67        
             31.99      1:06.67 (34.68)
 67 Rule, Remedy     19 Univ of Texas     1:02.90    1:06.74        
             31.66      1:06.74 (35.08)
 68 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore   1:05.46    1:06.98        
             33.25      1:06.98 (33.73)
 69 Diener, Anelise  18 Univ of Texas     1:06.78    1:07.00        
             32.58      1:07.00 (34.42)
 70 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.47    1:07.16        
             32.42      1:07.16 (34.74)
 71 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    1:04.76    1:07.37        
             32.69      1:07.37 (34.68)
 72 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics  1:04.18    1:08.50        
             32.85      1:08.50 (35.65)
 73 Eisenmann, Kara  17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:05.65    1:08.62        
             33.26      1:08.62 (35.36)
 -- Karosas, Tasija  20 Univ of Texas     1:01.53         DQ        
             30.66           DQ (32.38)
 -- Thomas, Noemie   19 Univ California,  1:04.29         NS        
 -- Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go  1:05.02         NS        
 -- Ludlow, Danica   19 Island Swimming   1:06.33         NS        
 -- Grunhard, Caile  17 Kansas City Swim  1:06.92         NS        
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.78         NS        
 -- Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM  1:02.56         NS        
 -- Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           1:08.49         NS        
 -- Kennedy, Madiso  28 SwimMAC Carolina    53.60Y        NS        
 -- Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  1:04.32         NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 57.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                 58.59  NAT Nationals
                 58.99  GP Arena Pro
                 59.69  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Plummer, David   30 New York Athleti    52.51      53.88 qOLY   
             26.00        53.88 (27.88)
  2 Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal    52.66      54.12 qOLY   
             26.16        54.12 (27.96)
  3 Murphy, Ryan     20 UN                  53.05      54.29 qOLY   
             26.88        54.29 (27.41)
  4 Koga, Junya      28 Club Wolverine      53.20      54.80 qOLY   
             26.43        54.80 (28.37)
  5 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    53.69      54.97 qOLY   
             27.07        54.97 (27.90)
  6 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina    55.41      55.40 qOLY   
             27.15        55.40 (28.25)
  7 Tullius, Rex     28 St. Thomas Swimm    55.88      55.45 qOLY   
             26.61        55.45 (28.84)
  8 Stuart, Henness  20 NCS                 55.47      55.59 qOLY   
             26.92        55.59 (28.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore           54.03      55.71 qOLY   
             27.04        55.71 (28.67)
 10 Pebley, Jacob    22 UN                  53.89      55.73 qOLY   
             27.13        55.73 (28.60)
 11 Hurley, Bobby    27 Club Wolverine      54.36      55.91 qOLY   
             26.82        55.91 (29.09)
 12 Godsoe, Eugene   27 Una Wolf            53.96      55.98 qOLY   
             27.37        55.98 (28.61)
 13 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore     56.09      56.05 qOLY   
             27.57        56.05 (28.48)
 14 Wood, Russell    21 Univ. of Calgary    53.96      56.07 qOLY   
             27.30        56.07 (28.77)
 15 Thormeyer, Mark  18 Ubc Dolphins        55.03      56.14 qOLY   
             27.18        56.14 (28.96)
 16 Barnea, Guy      28 Club Wolverine      54.71      56.22 qOLY   
             27.12        56.22 (29.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlsson, Matti  25 Sweden              54.85      56.30 qOLY   
             27.61        56.30 (28.69)
 18 Ortiz, Miguel L  24 Club Wolverine      54.95      56.31 qOLY   
             27.36        56.31 (28.95)
 19 Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina    56.59      56.32 qOLY   
             27.10        56.32 (29.22)
 20 Kisil, Yuri      20 Ubc Dolphins        59.04      56.61 qOLY   
             27.73        56.61 (28.88)
 21 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat    55.51      56.64 qOLY   
             27.49        56.64 (29.15)
 22 Carter, Dylan    19 Trojan Swim Club    55.24      56.65 qOLY   
             27.11        56.65 (29.54)
 23 Hulme, Joseph    18 Great Britain       55.36      57.05 qOLY   
             27.79        57.05 (29.26)
 24 Schiellerup, An  22 NCS                 56.19      57.10 qOLY   
             27.93        57.10 (29.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Griffin, Carter  20 U. of Missouri      55.55      57.23 qNAT   
             27.87        57.23 (29.36)
 25 Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal    56.99      57.23 qNAT   
             27.66        57.23 (29.57)
 27 Siar, Jacob      21 NCS                 56.48      57.27 qNAT   
             27.75        57.27 (29.52)
 28 Krzyzaniak, Bar  21 Southern Methodi    57.38      57.36 qNAT   
             27.85        57.36 (29.51)
 29 Ramirez, Daniel  23 Una Obu             57.81      57.37 qNAT   
             27.75        57.37 (29.62)
 30 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club     55.87      57.67 qNAT   
             28.17        57.67 (29.50)
 31 Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached          57.08      57.72 qNAT   
             28.09        57.72 (29.63)
 32 Park, Jason      15 Metroplex Aquati    58.55      57.79 qNAT   
             28.16        57.79 (29.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Artmann, Josh    17 Austin Swim Club    57.07      57.96 NAT    
             28.52        57.96 (29.44)
 34 Whiteside, John  17 Westport/Weston     58.48      58.00 NAT    
             27.97        58.00 (30.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine      56.47      58.14 NAT    
             28.14        58.14 (30.00)
 36 Beach, Clark     16 Quest Swimming      57.65      58.20 NAT    
             28.44        58.20 (29.76)
 37 Courtis, Christ  21 Univ. of Calgary    57.93      58.40 NAT    
             28.33        58.40 (30.07)
 38 Gwin, Isaac      16 Nitro Swimming      58.79      58.47 NAT    
             28.35        58.47 (30.12)
 39 Bobrosky, Chad   23 Cascade             59.64      58.48 NAT    
             28.55        58.48 (29.93)
 40 Ryckman, Jesse   22 California Aquat    56.64      58.51 NAT    
             28.40        58.51 (30.11)
 41 Saeta, Stephen   24 The Olympic Club    49.39Y     58.69 GP     
             28.67        58.69 (30.02)
 42 Brun, Nicolas    22 Oklahoma Baptist    58.74      58.73 GP     
             28.18        58.73 (30.55)
 43 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                  57.21      58.81 GP     
             28.03        58.81 (30.78)
 44 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    56.68      58.83 GP     
             28.55        58.83 (30.28)
 45 Bjork, Jesper    22 Sweden              56.73      58.92 GP     
             28.81        58.92 (30.11)
 46 Gibbons, Jake    19 Bolles School Sh    58.20      58.97 GP     
             28.87        58.97 (30.10)
 47 Green, Connor    19 UN                  55.08      59.00 JRS    
             28.51        59.00 (30.49)
 48 Norman, Brandon  21 Southern Methodi    49.60Y     59.13 JRS    
             28.49        59.13 (30.64)
 49 Anderson, Jacob  21 Unattached          58.42      59.32 JRS    
             28.93        59.32 (30.39)
 50 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming      58.12      59.34 JRS    
             29.09        59.34 (30.25)
 51 Phillips, Austi  19 Colorado Stars      59.62      59.35 JRS    
             28.56        59.35 (30.79)
 51 Murray, Nathani  18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.78      59.35 JRS    
             28.94        59.35 (30.41)
 53 Cheng, Stephen   17 Lakeside Aquatic    58.84      59.42 JRS    
             28.84        59.42 (30.58)
 54 Clendenin, Step  27 Blue Wave Swim T    58.79      59.50 JRS    
             28.79        59.50 (30.71)
 54 Gould, Kaleb     18 Scottsdale Aquat    58.52      59.50 JRS    
             29.09        59.50 (30.41)
 56 Bradley, Lee     17 Lakeside Swim Te    58.76      59.62 JRS    
             29.03        59.62 (30.59)
 57 Johnson, Christ  22 Tsv Hohenbrunn-R    58.64      59.64 JRS    
             28.34        59.64 (31.30)
 58 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club     59.09      59.67 JRS    
             29.21        59.67 (30.46)
 59 Choboter, Noah   19 Regina Optimist     57.86      59.71        
             29.12        59.71 (30.59)
 60 Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic    56.92      59.77        
             29.00        59.77 (30.77)
 61 Mayer, Chris     17 Nitro Swimming      58.52      59.82        
             29.10        59.82 (30.72)
 62 Duke, Harold     20 Nashville Aquati    58.99      59.90        
             28.80        59.90 (31.10)
 63 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore           59.06      59.91        
             29.10        59.91 (30.81)
 64 Beach, Ethan     16 Quest Swimming      58.98      59.98        
             28.97        59.98 (31.01)
 65 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:00.04    1:00.30        
             29.39      1:00.30 (30.91)
 66 Gaziev, Ruslan   16 Etobicoke Swim C    59.05    1:00.67        
             29.38      1:00.67 (31.29)
 67 Jiang, Alvin     17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:00.57    1:00.92        
             29.17      1:00.92 (31.75)
 68 Roberts, Barret  17 First Colony Swi    59.23    1:01.03        
             29.73      1:01.03 (31.30)
 69 Thomas, Matthew  17 Santa Clara Swim    59.99    1:01.07        
             29.86      1:01.07 (31.21)
 70 Klatt, Tyler     18 Academy Bullets     58.70    1:01.08        
             29.76      1:01.08 (31.32)
 71 Sansoucie, Andr  21 U. of Missouri    1:00.29    1:01.54        
             29.26      1:01.54 (32.28)
 72 Ginieczki, Chri  17 Machine Aquatics    59.39    1:01.89        
             29.98      1:01.89 (31.91)
 73 Bretscher, Jame  20 NCS                 48.31Y   1:02.20        
             29.99      1:02.20 (32.21)
 74 Crabb, James     22 Nation's Capital  1:04.02    1:02.54        
             30.00      1:02.54 (32.54)
 -- Rich, Justin     18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:03.07         NS        
 -- Wilkinson, Ryan  22 NCS                 56.46         NS        
 -- Bohman, Bryce    25 Tucson Ford Deal    55.40         NS        
 -- Allen, Coleman   22 Canyons Aquatic     57.55         NS        
 -- Brothers, Peter  19 Island Swimming     57.94         NS        
 -- Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S    55.85         NS        
 -- Weigley, Carl    26 Clovis Swim Club    50.10Y        NS        
 -- Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays/UGA       57.30         NS        
 -- Swanston, Jeffr  21 Trojan Swim Club    55.68         NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:18.69  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:21.39  NAT Nationals
               2:21.39  GP Arena Pro
               2:22.49  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               2:06.12    2:12.38 qOLY   
             29.45      1:02.85 (33.40)
        1:41.63 (38.78)     2:12.38 (30.75)
  2 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   2:12.25    2:13.54 qOLY   
             29.27      1:03.58 (34.31)
        1:42.67 (39.09)     2:13.54 (30.87)
  3 Cox, Madisyn     20 Univ of Texas     2:10.75    2:13.59 qOLY   
             29.55      1:04.19 (34.64)
        1:42.92 (38.73)     2:13.59 (30.67)
  4 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:10.08    2:14.30 qOLY   
             30.10      1:03.95 (33.85)
        1:42.81 (38.86)     2:14.30 (31.49)
  5 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.32    2:14.43 qOLY   
             29.68      1:03.58 (33.90)
        1:42.66 (39.08)     2:14.43 (31.77)
  6 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:10.20    2:14.63 qOLY   
             29.45      1:05.27 (35.82)
        1:42.91 (37.64)     2:14.63 (31.72)
  7 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  2:16.04    2:15.10 qOLY   
             29.67      1:04.11 (34.44)
        1:44.54 (40.43)     2:15.10 (30.56)
  8 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain     2:12.74    2:15.22 qOLY   
             29.62      1:06.88 (37.26)
        1:44.59 (37.71)     2:15.22 (30.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  2:10.35    2:15.40 qOLY   
             29.30      1:04.98 (35.68)
        1:43.13 (38.15)     2:15.40 (32.27)
 10 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:14.36    2:16.40 qOLY   
             29.54      1:04.99 (35.45)
        1:44.36 (39.37)     2:16.40 (32.04)
 11 Li, Celina       20 Univ California,  2:12.86    2:16.61 qOLY   
             28.70      1:03.14 (34.44)
        1:43.83 (40.69)     2:16.61 (32.78)
 12 Naze, Kelly      22 Univ California,  2:15.28    2:16.84 qOLY   
             28.99      1:03.76 (34.77)
        1:44.55 (40.79)     2:16.84 (32.29)
 13 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn          2:12.66    2:17.12 qOLY   
             29.41      1:05.00 (35.59)
        1:44.31 (39.31)     2:17.12 (32.81)
 14 Sogar, Laura     24 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:14.91    2:17.37 qOLY   
             29.87      1:08.42 (38.55)
        1:45.10 (36.68)     2:17.37 (32.27)
 15 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club   2:14.12    2:17.56 qOLY   
             29.83      1:06.87 (37.04)
        1:44.64 (37.77)     2:17.56 (32.92)
 16 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  2:12.13    2:17.61 qOLY   
             29.44      1:06.25 (36.81)
        1:45.57 (39.32)     2:17.61 (32.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:12.46    2:17.88 qOLY   
             30.92      1:05.98 (35.06)
        1:46.20 (40.22)     2:17.88 (31.68)
 18 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:15.79    2:18.15 qOLY   
             30.70      1:04.81 (34.11)
        1:46.15 (41.34)     2:18.15 (32.00)
 19 McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.42    2:18.17 qOLY   
             29.68      1:07.21 (37.53)
        1:46.29 (39.08)     2:18.17 (31.88)
 20 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:18.44    2:18.74 qNAT   
             31.17      1:07.69 (36.52)
        1:45.87 (38.18)     2:18.74 (32.87)
 21 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    2:17.01    2:19.20 qNAT   
             30.48      1:04.83 (34.35)
        1:46.61 (41.78)     2:19.20 (32.59)
 22 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.92    2:19.69 qNAT   
             30.41      1:09.04 (38.63)
        1:47.91 (38.87)     2:19.69 (31.78)
 22 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.37    2:19.69 qNAT   
             29.92      1:06.70 (36.78)
        1:47.10 (40.40)     2:19.69 (32.59)
 24 Carrozza, Quinn  19 Univ of Texas     2:18.05    2:19.71 qNAT   
             29.81      1:03.86 (34.05)
        1:47.66 (43.80)     2:19.71 (32.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  2:20.59    2:20.13 qNAT   
             31.07      1:07.27 (36.20)
        1:47.74 (40.47)     2:20.13 (32.39)
 26 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming   2:15.34    2:20.26 qNAT   
             29.63      1:05.18 (35.55)
        1:46.70 (41.52)     2:20.26 (33.56)
 27 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc          2:18.53    2:20.46 qNAT   
             30.24      1:06.42 (36.18)
        1:47.81 (41.39)     2:20.46 (32.65)
 28 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  2:17.54    2:20.65 qNAT   
             31.26      1:09.00 (37.74)
        1:48.61 (39.61)     2:20.65 (32.04)
 29 Hauder, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.09    2:20.80 qNAT   
             29.72      1:05.65 (35.93)
        1:46.96 (41.31)     2:20.80 (33.84)
 29 Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital  2:14.81    2:20.80 qNAT   
             29.64      1:05.58 (35.94)
        1:48.07 (42.49)     2:20.80 (32.73)
 31 Tarazona, Noell  22 Unattached        2:17.42    2:20.95 qNAT   
             29.13      1:05.56 (36.43)
        1:47.39 (41.83)     2:20.95 (33.56)
 32 Vonderhaar, Mad  17 Nky Clippers      2:22.39    2:21.14 qNAT   
             30.99      1:09.24 (38.25)
        1:48.15 (38.91)     2:21.14 (32.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      2:19.23    2:21.24 NAT    
             30.03      1:05.34 (35.31)
        1:48.95 (43.61)     2:21.24 (32.29)
 34 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital  2:19.82    2:21.25 NAT    
             30.66      1:07.69 (37.03)
        1:48.82 (41.13)     2:21.25 (32.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               2:18.49    2:21.30 NAT    
             31.03      1:06.88 (35.85)
        1:48.24 (41.36)     2:21.30 (33.06)
 36 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,  2:20.41    2:21.47 JRS    
             28.80      1:06.36 (37.56)
        1:50.24 (43.88)     2:21.47 (31.23)
 37 Herich, Mikayla  17 Nky Clippers      2:21.58    2:21.74 JRS    
             31.61      1:08.54 (36.93)
        1:48.86 (40.32)     2:21.74 (32.88)
 38 Golding, Kathle  15 South Florida Aq  2:18.67    2:21.84 JRS    
             30.66      1:07.79 (37.13)
        1:49.45 (41.66)     2:21.84 (32.39)
 39 Swinney, Kaitly  19 Rice University   2:21.66    2:21.91 JRS    
             30.95      1:06.89 (35.94)
        1:49.10 (42.21)     2:21.91 (32.81)
 40 Eriksson, Jessi  22 Sweden            2:21.09    2:22.00 JRS    
             30.46      1:08.81 (38.35)
        1:48.06 (39.25)     2:22.00 (33.94)
 41 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   2:16.34    2:22.31 JRS    
             30.67      1:07.81 (37.14)
        1:48.64 (40.83)     2:22.31 (33.67)
 42 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.90    2:22.39 JRS    
             30.82      1:08.10 (37.28)
        1:49.36 (41.26)     2:22.39 (33.03)
 43 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  2:18.34    2:22.44 JRS    
             30.89      1:10.25 (39.36)
        1:50.08 (39.83)     2:22.44 (32.36)
 44 Deleske, Nora    16 Golden West Swim  2:18.95    2:22.46 JRS    
             30.90      1:08.66 (37.76)
        1:49.26 (40.60)     2:22.46 (33.20)
 44 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics  2:21.82    2:22.46 JRS    
             31.46      1:07.48 (36.02)
        1:49.33 (41.85)     2:22.46 (33.13)
 46 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  2:21.94    2:22.55        
             30.08      1:06.31 (36.23)
        1:49.04 (42.73)     2:22.55 (33.51)
 47 McLauchlan, Kir  22 Southern Methodi  2:17.35    2:22.64        
             30.50      1:07.03 (36.53)
        1:49.23 (42.20)     2:22.64 (33.41)
 48 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   2:18.30    2:22.80        
             30.39      1:07.28 (36.89)
        1:49.47 (42.19)     2:22.80 (33.33)
 49 Yager, Alexis    17 Academy Bullets   2:19.26    2:22.84        
             31.71      1:08.65 (36.94)
        1:49.62 (40.97)     2:22.84 (33.22)
 50 Santa, Adrienn   21 Southern Methodi  2:22.29    2:22.88        
             29.41      1:06.27 (36.86)
        1:49.68 (43.41)     2:22.88 (33.20)
 51 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:18.70    2:22.90        
             29.93      1:07.01 (37.08)
        1:50.44 (43.43)     2:22.90 (32.46)
 52 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:17.77    2:22.97        
             30.33      1:06.31 (35.98)
        1:51.24 (44.93)     2:22.97 (31.73)
 53 Hellmer, Jasmin  16 Nation's Capital  2:21.30    2:23.37        
             30.21      1:08.01 (37.80)
        1:50.17 (42.16)     2:23.37 (33.20)
 54 Gawronska, Zoe   15 The Woodlands Sw  2:20.39    2:23.50        
             31.80      1:07.88 (36.08)
        1:51.44 (43.56)     2:23.50 (32.06)
 55 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq  2:21.52    2:23.55        
             29.25      1:04.62 (35.37)
        1:49.58 (44.96)     2:23.55 (33.97)
 56 Foster, Hannah   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:19.17    2:23.71        
             30.68      1:07.33 (36.65)
        1:50.67 (43.34)     2:23.71 (33.04)
 57 Bradham, Tera    22 Texas A & M Univ  2:21.75    2:23.77        
             31.32      1:10.14 (38.82)
        1:51.00 (40.86)     2:23.77 (32.77)
 58 Cunningham, Vic  21 Southern Methodi  2:23.49    2:23.78        
             30.67      1:07.92 (37.25)
        1:51.98 (44.06)     2:23.78 (31.80)
 59 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   2:21.17    2:23.91        
             30.89      1:06.90 (36.01)
        1:50.57 (43.67)     2:23.91 (33.34)
 60 Jaryszak, Rayan  16 Fort Worth Area   2:22.19    2:24.05        
             31.00      1:08.13 (37.13)
        1:50.19 (42.06)     2:24.05 (33.86)
 61 Pollok, Ashley   17 The Woodlands Sw  2:21.11    2:24.17        
             30.85      1:06.92 (36.07)
        1:51.48 (44.56)     2:24.17 (32.69)
 62 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   2:25.24    2:24.19        
             31.35      1:08.22 (36.87)
        1:50.29 (42.07)     2:24.19 (33.90)
 63 Siebmann, Grace  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:23.08    2:24.24        
             30.94      1:08.09 (37.15)
        1:51.23 (43.14)     2:24.24 (33.01)
 64 Bonnett, Bailey  17 Killer Whales Sw  2:19.10    2:24.47        
             31.44      1:09.95 (38.51)
        1:50.79 (40.84)     2:24.47 (33.68)
 65 Underdahl, Sofi  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:21.29    2:24.54        
             31.37      1:07.24 (35.87)
        1:50.72 (43.48)     2:24.54 (33.82)
 66 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club   2:21.10    2:24.55        
             32.02      1:09.34 (37.32)
        1:52.23 (42.89)     2:24.55 (32.32)
 67 Oliver, Meredit  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:19.59    2:24.70        
             30.48      1:08.05 (37.57)
        1:52.50 (44.45)     2:24.70 (32.20)
 68 Ramey, Rachel    17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:28.18    2:24.82        
             32.16      1:10.92 (38.76)
        1:50.78 (39.86)     2:24.82 (34.04)
 69 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  2:18.72    2:24.83        
             30.33      1:07.58 (37.25)
        1:51.66 (44.08)     2:24.83 (33.17)
 70 McCoy, Taylor    16 Gold Medal Swim   2:25.52    2:24.94        
             31.36      1:06.25 (34.89)
        1:50.66 (44.41)     2:24.94 (34.28)
 71 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:19.06    2:25.11        
             29.89      1:07.31 (37.42)
        1:50.95 (43.64)     2:25.11 (34.16)
 72 Lanigan, Reilly  17 Patriot Aquatic   2:21.11    2:25.39        
             31.06      1:08.72 (37.66)
        1:52.83 (44.11)     2:25.39 (32.56)
 73 Bezan, Ursa      21 Southern Methodi  2:23.58    2:25.55        
             31.00      1:07.14 (36.14)
        1:51.90 (44.76)     2:25.55 (33.65)
 74 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada  2:21.00    2:25.58        
             30.36      1:07.09 (36.73)
        1:52.07 (44.98)     2:25.58 (33.51)
 75 Gonzalez, Carla  18 Fort Worth Area   2:24.26    2:26.08        
             31.40      1:08.02 (36.62)
        1:51.21 (43.19)     2:26.08 (34.87)
 76 Caneta, Jorie    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:23.64    2:26.15        
             31.82      1:11.70 (39.88)
        1:52.49 (40.79)     2:26.15 (33.66)
 77 Christensen, Ma  15 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:22.05    2:26.39        
             31.00      1:09.55 (38.55)
        1:51.82 (42.27)     2:26.39 (34.57)
 78 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:22.71    2:26.54        
             30.40      1:08.33 (37.93)
        1:52.49 (44.16)     2:26.54 (34.05)
 79 Nelson, Emme     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.15    2:26.72        
             32.25      1:10.72 (38.47)
        1:51.45 (40.73)     2:26.72 (35.27)
 80 Leap, Bethany    19 Univ of Texas     2:25.95    2:27.16        
             31.77      1:11.54 (39.77)
        1:52.42 (40.88)     2:27.16 (34.74)
 81 Quah, Jing Wen   15 Singapore         2:18.72    2:27.39        
             30.49      1:07.77 (37.28)
        1:52.18 (44.41)     2:27.39 (35.21)
 82 Rentz, Katherin  17 Academy Bullets   2:22.48    2:27.43        
             31.15      1:09.56 (38.41)
        1:52.66 (43.10)     2:27.43 (34.77)
 83 Carter, Olivia   15 Triangle Aquatic  2:23.80    2:27.96        
             31.07      1:08.04 (36.97)
        1:53.55 (45.51)     2:27.96 (34.41)
 84 Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics  2:24.78    2:29.30        
             32.51      1:08.04 (35.53)
        1:55.63 (47.59)     2:29.30 (33.67)
 85 Whitfield, Lore  22 Clovis Swim Club  2:25.58    2:29.41        
             31.05      1:07.69 (36.64)
        1:53.92 (46.23)     2:29.41 (35.49)
 86 McCann, Meryn    17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:21.25    2:30.96        
             31.84      1:08.71 (36.87)
        1:58.80 (50.09)     2:30.96 (32.16)
 87 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   2:20.85    2:31.31        
             34.09      1:13.13 (39.04)
        1:55.06 (41.93)     2:31.31 (36.25)
 87 Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq  2:27.20    2:31.31        
             32.04      1:13.27 (41.23)
        1:57.85 (44.58)     2:31.31 (33.46)
 89 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming   2:29.54    2:31.84        
             32.59      1:10.30 (37.71)
        1:56.00 (45.70)     2:31.84 (35.84)
 90 Hunt, Hannah     17 Fox Valley Swim   2:34.40    2:32.55        
             32.60      1:13.66 (41.06)
        1:55.10 (41.44)     2:32.55 (37.45)
 91 Braunecker, Ave  17 Academy Bullets   2:31.69    2:33.18        
             31.09      1:11.19 (40.10)
        1:56.87 (45.68)     2:33.18 (36.31)
 -- Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati  2:20.22         NS        
 -- Leberfinger, Gr  22 Una Ford          2:22.11         NS        
 -- Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:23.82         NS        
 -- Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital  2:21.62         NS        
 -- Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore         2:22.49         NS        
 -- Moran, Amanda    20 Unattached        2:26.82         NS        
 -- Johnson, Annale  18 Nation's Capital  2:24.12         NS        
 -- Baker, Kathleen  18 Univ California,  2:12.09         NS        
 -- Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.86         NS        
 -- Sheffield, Moll  16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:23.18         NS        
 -- Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:20.98         NS        
 -- McClintock, Kat  13 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:26.75         NS        
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk  2:20.80         NS        
 -- Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM  2:24.41         NS        
 -- Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:13.98         NS        
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   2:15.65         NS        
 -- Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club  2:19.94         NS        
 -- Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     2:20.97         NS        
 -- McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas     2:19.17         NS        
 -- Surhoff, Jordan  20 Univ of Texas     1:59.51Y        NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 24  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:05.09  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:08.19  NAT Nationals
               2:08.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:10.49  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore   1:54.75    2:01.88 qOLY   
             25.89        55.90 (30.01)
        1:31.79 (35.89)     2:01.88 (30.09)
  2 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                1:59.93    2:02.47 qOLY   
             26.18        57.78 (31.60)
        1:33.02 (35.24)     2:02.47 (29.45)
  3 Prenot, Josh     22 UN                1:58.38    2:02.59 qOLY   
             27.07        58.54 (31.47)
        1:32.24 (33.70)     2:02.59 (30.35)
  4 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   1:57.59    2:02.78 qOLY   
             26.40        58.48 (32.08)
        1:33.83 (35.35)     2:02.78 (28.95)
  5 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  2:01.20    2:02.83 qOLY   
             25.98        56.81 (30.83)
        1:33.50 (36.69)     2:02.83 (29.33)
  6 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.81    2:03.06 qOLY   
             25.41        55.43 (30.02)
        1:31.48 (36.05)     2:03.06 (31.58)
  7 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club   2:00.73    2:03.43 qOLY   
             26.66        58.18 (31.52)
        1:34.35 (36.17)     2:03.43 (29.08)
  8 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club   1:58.99    2:03.70 qOLY   
             26.93        59.17 (32.24)
        1:34.84 (35.67)     2:03.70 (28.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Michael   23 SA                2:02.33    2:03.96 qOLY   
             26.91        58.11 (31.20)
        1:34.10 (35.99)     2:03.96 (29.86)
 10 Dioli, Luca      27 UN                2:01.56    2:04.36 qOLY   
             26.33        58.20 (31.87)
        1:35.17 (36.97)     2:04.36 (29.19)
 11 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   1:58.73    2:04.42 qOLY   
             27.01      1:00.05 (33.04)
        1:35.18 (35.13)     2:04.42 (29.24)
 11 Tranter, Dan     24 North Baltimore   1:57.66    2:04.42 qOLY   
             26.69        58.94 (32.25)
        1:34.33 (35.39)     2:04.42 (30.09)
 13 Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S  2:00.22    2:04.62 qOLY   
             26.79        59.58 (32.79)
        1:35.84 (36.26)     2:04.62 (28.78)
 14 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.99    2:05.25 qNAT   
             25.69        57.91 (32.22)
        1:35.85 (37.94)     2:05.25 (29.40)
 15 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore   1:58.80    2:06.02 qNAT   
             27.30        58.52 (31.22)
        1:36.64 (38.12)     2:06.02 (29.38)
 16 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    2:01.83    2:06.03 qNAT   
             27.32        58.93 (31.61)
        1:37.21 (38.28)     2:06.03 (28.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ornek, Alpkan    20 North Baltimore   2:03.93    2:06.04 qNAT   
             27.70      1:00.24 (32.54)
        1:36.69 (36.45)     2:06.04 (29.35)
 18 Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.65    2:06.12 qNAT   
             26.76      1:00.25 (33.49)
        1:35.86 (35.61)     2:06.12 (30.26)
 19 Persson, Erik    22 Sweden            2:05.24    2:06.57 qNAT   
             27.80      1:01.24 (33.44)
        1:36.52 (35.28)     2:06.57 (30.05)
 20 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore         2:05.34    2:06.63 qNAT   
             27.24      1:00.15 (32.91)
        1:37.03 (36.88)     2:06.63 (29.60)
 21 Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics  2:08.34    2:06.87 qNAT   
             27.41        59.86 (32.45)
        1:36.11 (36.25)     2:06.87 (30.76)
 22 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming    1:59.86    2:07.01 qNAT   
             26.08        58.54 (32.46)
        1:35.54 (37.00)     2:07.01 (31.47)
 23 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat  1:42.72Y   2:07.12 qNAT   
             27.55      1:00.44 (32.89)
        1:37.82 (37.38)     2:07.12 (29.30)
 24 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   1:59.61    2:07.15 qNAT   
             27.57      1:00.11 (32.54)
        1:37.47 (37.36)     2:07.15 (29.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chadwick, Micha  20 U. of Missouri    2:06.44    2:07.18 qNAT   
             26.91      1:00.92 (34.01)
        1:38.62 (37.70)     2:07.18 (28.56)
 26 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS               2:03.62    2:07.21 qNAT   
                            1:00.29 ( )
        1:37.47 (37.18)     2:07.21 (29.74)
 27 Stuart, Henness  20 NCS               2:06.53    2:07.27 qNAT   
             27.22        58.43 (31.21)
        1:37.00 (38.57)     2:07.27 (30.27)
 28 Cosgarea, Drew   23 North Baltimore   2:05.86    2:07.42 qNAT   
             27.38      1:00.07 (32.69)
        1:38.53 (38.46)     2:07.42 (28.89)
 29 Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming    2:05.04    2:07.65 qNAT   
             27.47        59.17 (31.70)
        1:36.75 (37.58)     2:07.65 (30.90)
 30 Ress, Justin     18 NCS               2:02.67    2:07.68 qNAT   
             27.24        59.18 (31.94)
        1:38.06 (38.88)     2:07.68 (29.62)
 31 Alkan, Samet     17 Una Nbac          2:04.72    2:07.76 qNAT   
             27.57      1:00.83 (33.26)
        1:38.07 (37.24)     2:07.76 (29.69)
 32 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore         2:07.79    2:07.85 qNAT   
             27.51      1:00.81 (33.30)
        1:36.93 (36.12)     2:07.85 (30.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cote, Tristan    20 Univ. of Calgary  2:02.91    2:08.13 NAT    
             27.81      1:00.82 (33.01)
        1:38.13 (37.31)     2:08.13 (30.00)
 34 Whitley, Reece   16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:05.20    2:08.15 NAT    
             28.02      1:01.48 (33.46)
        1:37.84 (36.36)     2:08.15 (30.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   2:02.92    2:08.23 GP     
             27.68      1:00.08 (32.40)
        1:38.54 (38.46)     2:08.23 (29.69)
 36 Clendenin, Step  27 Blue Wave Swim T  2:07.22    2:08.29 GP     
             27.52        59.71 (32.19)
        1:37.07 (37.36)     2:08.29 (31.22)
 37 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        2:07.09    2:08.37 GP     
             27.94      1:01.33 (33.39)
        1:38.47 (37.14)     2:08.37 (29.90)
 38 Jhong, Christop  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.10    2:08.51 GP     
             28.41      1:00.91 (32.50)
        1:38.42 (37.51)     2:08.51 (30.09)
 39 Green, Connor    19 UN                2:01.78    2:08.60 GP     
             27.58        59.37 (31.79)
        1:37.59 (38.22)     2:08.60 (31.01)
 40 Shi, Simon       18 Nation's Capital  2:07.81    2:08.61 GP     
             27.44      1:00.63 (33.19)
        1:38.34 (37.71)     2:08.61 (30.27)
 41 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club   2:04.29    2:08.68 GP     
             26.95      1:00.05 (33.10)
        1:39.25 (39.20)     2:08.68 (29.43)
 42 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club   2:04.92    2:09.18 JRS    
             27.62      1:01.43 (33.81)
        1:38.33 (36.90)     2:09.18 (30.85)
 43 Cumberland, Wil  16 Nation's Capital  2:08.13    2:10.23 JRS    
             27.85      1:00.25 (32.40)
        1:39.72 (39.47)     2:10.23 (30.51)
 44 Alfaro, Rafael   23 Trojan Swim Club  2:02.55    2:10.28 JRS    
             27.68      1:01.90 (34.22)
        1:39.30 (37.40)     2:10.28 (30.98)
 45 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:05.57    2:10.32 JRS    
             27.46      1:01.97 (34.51)
        1:39.22 (37.25)     2:10.32 (31.10)
 46 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            2:07.45    2:10.52        
             28.59      1:04.04 (35.45)
        1:40.84 (36.80)     2:10.52 (29.68)
 47 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    2:04.93    2:11.24        
             28.18      1:01.26 (33.08)
        1:39.98 (38.72)     2:11.24 (31.26)
 48 Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq  2:07.16    2:11.41        
             28.14      1:03.33 (35.19)
        1:40.15 (36.82)     2:11.41 (31.26)
 49 Ng, Christian    18 Univ. of Calgary  2:06.61    2:11.59        
             28.62      1:02.50 (33.88)
        1:41.01 (38.51)     2:11.59 (30.58)
 50 Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.53    2:11.88        
             28.38      1:01.64 (33.26)
        1:40.63 (38.99)     2:11.88 (31.25)
 51 Henry, Hayden    20 Univ of Texas     2:06.38    2:12.01        
             28.00      1:01.78 (33.78)
        1:40.02 (38.24)     2:12.01 (31.99)
 52 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.39    2:12.25        
             27.77      1:01.95 (34.18)
        1:41.96 (40.01)     2:12.25 (30.29)
 53 Long, Bryar      18 Tennessee Aquati  2:08.27    2:12.47        
             29.07      1:04.43 (35.36)
        1:41.36 (36.93)     2:12.47 (31.11)
 54 Milinovich, Jos  17 Academy Bullets   2:08.58    2:14.16        
             27.59      1:01.27 (33.68)
        1:41.87 (40.60)     2:14.16 (32.29)
 55 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov          2:06.39    2:14.76        
             28.28      1:02.74 (34.46)
        1:41.85 (39.11)     2:14.76 (32.91)
 -- Sjodin, Simon    29 Sweden            1:58.10         NS        

Results Link Embed HTML: