SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Austin: Day 3 Finals Results - Meet Results


1/15/2016 - 1/17/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:01 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:14.99  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:17.39  NAT Nationals
               2:17.39  GP Arena Pro
               2:19.59  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adams, Cammile   24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.81    2:08.21 OLY    
             29.06      1:01.76 (32.70)
        1:34.91 (33.15)     2:08.21 (33.30)
  2 Lacroix, Audrey  32 Hpc-Ontario       2:12.85    2:09.90 OLY    
             29.24      1:01.81 (32.57)
        1:35.79 (33.98)     2:09.90 (34.11)
  3 Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital  2:11.99    2:10.14 OLY    
             29.11      1:01.73 (32.62)
        1:36.02 (34.29)     2:10.14 (34.12)
  4 Bechtel, Christ  22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:12.18    2:10.29 OLY    
             29.30      1:02.01 (32.71)
        1:36.14 (34.13)     2:10.29 (34.15)
  5 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go  2:12.32    2:10.94 OLY    
             29.32      1:02.42 (33.10)
        1:36.28 (33.86)     2:10.94 (34.66)
  6 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:12.71    2:11.67 OLY    
             29.85      1:04.01 (34.16)
        1:37.51 (33.50)     2:11.67 (34.16)
  7 Pike, Taylor     16 Razorback Aquati  2:13.44    2:12.47 OLY    
             29.86      1:03.70 (33.84)
        1:38.04 (34.34)     2:12.47 (34.43)
  8 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           2:13.49    2:13.22 OLY    
             29.72      1:02.99 (33.27)
        1:37.54 (34.55)     2:13.22 (35.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tarazona, Noell  22 Unattached        2:13.68    2:12.34 OLY    
             29.39      1:02.31 (32.92)
        1:36.92 (34.61)     2:12.34 (35.42)
 10 Donahue, Claire  27 South Florida Aq  2:17.14    2:14.28 OLY    
             28.93      1:02.60 (33.67)
        1:38.69 (36.09)     2:14.28 (35.59)
 11 Pawlowicz, Kait  22 Nation's Capital  2:14.72    2:14.47 OLY    
             31.02      1:05.09 (34.07)
        1:39.98 (34.89)     2:14.47 (34.49)
 12 Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:16.76    2:14.54 OLY    
             30.60      1:04.66 (34.06)
        1:39.57 (34.91)     2:14.54 (34.97)
 13 Pugh, Tazmin     16 Great Britain     2:16.14    2:15.18 NAT    
             29.81      1:04.47 (34.66)
        1:40.00 (35.53)     2:15.18 (35.18)
 14 Myers, Abby      22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:16.73    2:15.29 NAT    
             30.21      1:04.80 (34.59)
        1:39.58 (34.78)     2:15.29 (35.71)
 15 Cheesbrough, An  22 Southern Methodi  2:16.91    2:16.57 NAT    
             31.06      1:06.07 (35.01)
        1:41.14 (35.07)     2:16.57 (35.43)
 15 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.31    2:16.57 NAT    
             30.66      1:05.16 (34.50)
        1:40.73 (35.57)     2:16.57 (35.84)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  2:18.14    2:15.80 NAT    
             30.31      1:04.85 (34.54)
        1:40.15 (35.30)     2:15.80 (35.65)
 18 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.73    2:16.11 NAT    
             30.96      1:05.49 (34.53)
        1:40.91 (35.42)     2:16.11 (35.20)
 19 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ  2:17.97    2:16.37 NAT    
             30.66      1:05.39 (34.73)
        1:40.86 (35.47)     2:16.37 (35.51)
 20 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.35    2:16.42 NAT    
             30.27      1:03.97 (33.70)
        1:39.35 (35.38)     2:16.42 (37.07)
 21 Mata Coco, Mari  21 Club Libanes      2:17.20    2:16.43 NAT    
             30.42      1:04.54 (34.12)
        1:40.21 (35.67)     2:16.43 (36.22)
 22 Brady, Sharlene  20 U. of Missouri    2:18.55    2:16.57 NAT    
             30.44      1:04.70 (34.26)
        1:40.23 (35.53)     2:16.57 (36.34)
 23 Sheffield, Moll  16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:18.18    2:18.43 JRS    
             30.46      1:05.18 (34.72)
        1:41.45 (36.27)     2:18.43 (36.98)
 24 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   2:18.15    2:18.56 JRS    
             31.36      1:05.84 (34.48)
        1:41.94 (36.10)     2:18.56 (36.62)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               2:18.88    2:16.27 NAT    
             30.79      1:05.28 (34.49)
        1:40.66 (35.38)     2:16.27 (35.61)
 26 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore         2:18.61    2:16.73 NAT    
             29.75      1:03.90 (34.15)
        1:39.36 (35.46)     2:16.73 (37.37)
 27 D'Innocenzo, Ma  21 Univ of Texas     2:19.21    2:16.86 NAT    
             30.65      1:04.94 (34.29)
        1:40.58 (35.64)     2:16.86 (36.28)
 28 Futscher, Tiffa  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.80    2:17.99 JRS    
             31.27      1:06.30 (35.03)
        1:42.28 (35.98)     2:17.99 (35.71)
 29 Eisenmann, Kara  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:18.85    2:18.35 JRS    
             31.29      1:05.70 (34.41)
        1:42.67 (36.97)     2:18.35 (35.68)
 30 Halmy, Dot       17 The Woodlands Sw  2:18.86    2:18.51 JRS    
             31.52      1:06.69 (35.17)
        1:42.61 (35.92)     2:18.51 (35.90)
 31 Carter, Olivia   15 Triangle Aquatic  2:19.46    2:18.86 JRS    
             31.12      1:06.64 (35.52)
        1:42.65 (36.01)     2:18.86 (36.21)
 32 Hellmer, Jasmin  16 Nation's Capital  2:19.51    2:18.92 JRS    
             30.64      1:05.51 (34.87)
        1:41.89 (36.38)     2:18.92 (37.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               2:13.51                   
    r:+0.00  30.11      1:03.96 (33.85)
        1:38.66 (34.70)     2:13.51 (34.85)
 10 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  2:13.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.94      1:04.95 (34.01)
        1:39.41 (34.46)     2:13.61 (34.20)
 14 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore   2:15.41                   
    r:+0.00  30.84      1:04.95 (34.11)
        1:40.14 (35.19)     2:15.41 (35.27)
 17 Cameron, Bryann  17 Solo Aquatics     2:16.75                   
    r:+0.00  31.05      1:05.35 (34.30)
        1:40.87 (35.52)     2:16.75 (35.88)
 28 Rule, Remedy     19 Univ of Texas     2:18.47                   
    r:+0.00  30.43      1:05.83 (35.40)
        1:41.37 (35.54)     2:18.47 (37.10)
 36 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  2:19.26                   
    r:+0.00  31.95      1:06.57 (34.62)
        1:43.59 (37.02)     2:19.26 (35.67)
 39 Ritch, Grace     17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:20.06                   
    r:+0.00  31.94      1:06.47 (34.53)
        1:43.67 (37.20)     2:20.06 (36.39)
 40 Tillman, Victor  17 First Colony Swi  2:20.43                   
    r:+0.00  30.97      1:06.31 (35.34)
        1:42.99 (36.68)     2:20.43 (37.44)
 41 McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas     2:20.69                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:07.27 (36.57)
        1:43.46 (36.19)     2:20.69 (37.23)
 42 Reese, Emily     16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:20.98                   
    r:+0.00  30.50      1:05.44 (34.94)
        1:42.71 (37.27)     2:20.98 (38.27)
 43 Gati, Isabella   16 Nation's Capital  2:21.52                   
    r:+0.00  30.85      1:06.02 (35.17)
        1:43.82 (37.80)     2:21.52 (37.70)
 44 Toney, Camryn    16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:22.07                   
    r:+0.00  31.77      1:07.71 (35.94)
        1:44.18 (36.47)     2:22.07 (37.89)
 45 Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:22.71                   
    r:+0.00  31.74      1:07.18 (35.44)
        1:44.01 (36.83)     2:22.71 (38.70)
 46 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go  2:22.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.90      1:06.79 (35.89)
        1:44.45 (37.66)     2:22.80 (38.35)
 47 Rentz, Katherin  17 Academy Bullets   2:23.14                   
    r:+0.00  31.71      1:07.57 (35.86)
        1:44.85 (37.28)     2:23.14 (38.29)
 48 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:24.08                   
    r:+0.00  31.26      1:07.41 (36.15)
        1:45.36 (37.95)     2:24.08 (38.72)
 49 Alanis, Herendi  22 Gaucho Aquatics   2:24.09                   
    r:+0.00  31.35      1:08.18 (36.83)
        1:45.82 (37.64)     2:24.09 (38.27)
 50 Nicolaisen, Sha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:24.29                   
    r:+0.00  32.26      1:07.86 (35.60)
        1:45.60 (37.74)     2:24.29 (38.69)
 51 Potter, Maddy    15 Edina Swim Club   2:24.31                   
    r:+0.00  31.45      1:07.79 (36.34)
        1:45.00 (37.21)     2:24.31 (39.31)
 52 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore         2:25.51                   
    r:+0.00  31.88      1:08.30 (36.42)
        1:46.44 (38.14)     2:25.51 (39.07)
 53 Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     2:26.08                   
    r:+0.00  31.58      1:08.07 (36.49)
        1:47.10 (39.03)     2:26.08 (38.98)
 54 Cox, Rebecca     17 Academy Bullets   2:26.70                   
    r:+0.00  31.49      1:08.64 (37.15)
        1:47.76 (39.12)     2:26.70 (38.94)
 -- Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario          DNF                    
 -- Quah, Jing Wen   15 Singapore             NS                    
 -- Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Li, Celina       20 Univ California,      NS                    
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore       NS                    
 -- Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM      NS                    
 -- Norman, Laura    19 Texas A & M Univ      NS                    
 -- Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming        NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:06 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:01.99  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:04.59  NAT Nationals
               2:05.49  GP Arena Pro
               2:08.19  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore         1:59.44    1:58.07 OLY    
             26.52        56.80 (30.28)
        1:27.04 (30.24)     1:58.07 (31.03)
  2 Sjodin, Simon    29 Sweden            1:58.66    1:58.27 OLY    
             26.65        56.63 (29.98)
        1:27.79 (31.16)     1:58.27 (30.48)
  3 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                2:00.55    1:58.47 OLY    
             26.59        56.83 (30.24)
        1:27.12 (30.29)     1:58.47 (31.35)
  4 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.29    1:58.61 OLY    
             26.42        56.55 (30.13)
        1:27.16 (30.61)     1:58.61 (31.45)
  5 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain     2:00.69    2:00.55 OLY    
             27.25        57.36 (30.11)
        1:28.52 (31.16)     2:00.55 (32.03)
  6 Chetrat, Zack    25 Hpc-Ontario       2:00.54    2:00.61 OLY    
             26.86        57.42 (30.56)
        1:28.88 (31.46)     2:00.61 (31.73)
  7 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine    2:00.88    2:00.73 OLY    
             27.19        57.30 (30.11)
        1:28.87 (31.57)     2:00.73 (31.86)
  8 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat  2:00.72    2:01.10 OLY    
             26.04        55.68 (29.64)
        1:26.94 (31.26)     2:01.10 (34.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   2:01.02    1:59.15 OLY    
             26.93        57.68 (30.75)
        1:28.64 (30.96)     1:59.15 (30.51)
 10 Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.21    1:59.45 OLY    
             27.17        57.70 (30.53)
        1:29.06 (31.36)     1:59.45 (30.39)
 11 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri    2:02.87    2:00.51 OLY    
             27.45        57.60 (30.15)
        1:28.97 (31.37)     2:00.51 (31.54)
 12 VanSwol, Kyler   24 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.08    2:00.95 OLY    
             26.55        57.58 (31.03)
        1:29.09 (31.51)     2:00.95 (31.86)
 13 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS               2:01.28    2:01.28 OLY    
             27.23        57.72 (30.49)
        1:29.17 (31.45)     2:01.28 (32.11)
 14 Gambardella, Co  17 Soundview YMCA S  2:02.79    2:01.52 OLY    
             27.40        58.52 (31.12)
        1:29.78 (31.26)     2:01.52 (31.74)
 15 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   2:02.23    2:02.66 NAT    
             28.00        58.84 (30.84)
        1:30.46 (31.62)     2:02.66 (32.20)
 16 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati  2:01.44    2:03.79 NAT    
             27.21        59.00 (31.79)
        1:31.44 (32.44)     2:03.79 (32.35)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac          2:03.56    2:01.29 OLY    
             27.48        58.62 (31.14)
        1:30.01 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.28)
 18 Allen, Coleman   22 Canyons Aquatic   2:03.70    2:02.28 NAT    
             26.34        56.21 (29.87)
        1:27.91 (31.70)     2:02.28 (34.37)
 19 Flach, Michael   24 Club Wolverine    2:03.42    2:02.65 NAT    
             27.51        58.09 (30.58)
        1:30.14 (32.05)     2:02.65 (32.51)
 20 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada  2:04.04    2:03.23 NAT    
             27.40        57.99 (30.59)
        1:29.99 (32.00)     2:03.23 (33.24)
 21 Rauth, Tyler     22 Una Smu           2:03.53    2:03.54 NAT    
             27.10        57.98 (30.88)
        1:30.29 (32.31)     2:03.54 (33.25)
 22 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   2:03.28    2:04.29 NAT    
             27.37        59.42 (32.05)
        1:32.07 (32.65)     2:04.29 (32.22)
 23 Bjork, Jesper    22 Sweden            2:03.01    2:05.30 GP     
             27.41        58.63 (31.22)
        1:31.54 (32.91)     2:05.30 (33.76)
 24 Snyder, Austin   22 NCS               2:03.96    2:05.74 JRS    
             27.90        59.52 (31.62)
        1:32.43 (32.91)     2:05.74 (33.31)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers      2:04.55    2:00.86 OLY    
             27.33        58.20 (30.87)
        1:29.57 (31.37)     2:00.86 (31.29)
 26 Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                2:04.48    2:02.45 NAT    
             27.11        58.42 (31.31)
        1:31.02 (32.60)     2:02.45 (31.43)
 27 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore   2:04.68    2:03.51 NAT    
             27.33        58.62 (31.29)
        1:30.84 (32.22)     2:03.51 (32.67)
 28 Graviss, Daniel  22 U. of Missouri    2:04.20    2:04.04 NAT    
             27.18        58.37 (31.19)
        1:30.93 (32.56)     2:04.04 (33.11)
 29 Yarish, Wyatt    20 Univ. of Calgary  2:04.55    2:04.55 NAT    
             27.63        58.94 (31.31)
        1:31.28 (32.34)     2:04.55 (33.27)
 30 Ng, Christian    18 Univ. of Calgary  2:04.44    2:05.63 JRS    
             28.21        59.76 (31.55)
        1:32.65 (32.89)     2:05.63 (32.98)
 31 Rockett, Austin  23 Granite Gators    2:05.14    2:06.92 JRS    
             27.28        59.03 (31.75)
        1:32.51 (33.48)     2:06.92 (34.41)
 32 Wilcher, Samuel  27 Alligator Aquati  2:05.55    2:10.30        
             27.57      1:00.23 (32.66)
        1:35.07 (34.84)     2:10.30 (35.23)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Conger, Jack     21 Univ of Texas     2:01.60                   
    r:+0.00  26.89        58.05 (31.16)
        1:30.05 (32.00)     2:01.60 (31.55)
 32 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.70                   
    r:+0.00  26.82        58.16 (31.34)
        1:31.09 (32.93)     2:04.70 (33.61)
 34 Hamdy Salem, Ah  23 Egypt             2:05.43                   
    r:+0.00  28.18      1:00.13 (31.95)
        1:32.73 (32.60)     2:05.43 (32.70)
 36 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming    2:05.68                   
    r:+0.00  28.97      1:00.88 (31.91)
        1:33.32 (32.44)     2:05.68 (32.36)
 37 Yish, Matthew    15 Solo Aquatics     2:05.84                   
    r:+0.00  27.16        59.28 (32.12)
        1:32.46 (33.18)     2:05.84 (33.38)
 38 Lavado, Marcos   24 Venezuela         2:06.12                   
    r:+0.00  28.39        59.86 (31.47)
        1:33.85 (33.99)     2:06.12 (32.27)
 39 Vargas Jacobo,   18 MEX               2:06.24                   
    r:+0.00  28.33      1:00.40 (32.07)
        1:33.04 (32.64)     2:06.24 (33.20)
 40 Abreu, Maximili  25 Bolles School Sh  2:06.26                   
    r:+0.00  27.54      1:00.17 (32.63)
        1:33.16 (32.99)     2:06.26 (33.10)
 41 Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club  2:06.29                   
    r:+0.00  28.66      1:01.65 (32.99)
        1:35.86 (34.21)     2:06.29 (30.43)
 42 Crabb, James     22 Nation's Capital  2:06.54                   
    r:+0.00  28.54      1:00.99 (32.45)
        1:34.13 (33.14)     2:06.54 (32.41)
 43 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:06.64                   
    r:+0.00  27.94        59.66 (31.72)
        1:32.49 (32.83)     2:06.64 (34.15)
 44 Thomas, Matthew  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.66                   
    r:+0.00  27.39        59.72 (32.33)
        1:33.01 (33.29)     2:06.66 (33.65)
 45 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club   2:06.90                   
    r:+0.00  29.40      1:01.55 (32.15)
        1:34.46 (32.91)     2:06.90 (32.44)
 46 Tyler, Lucas     16 Uvpcs             2:06.92                   
    r:+0.00  27.56        59.53 (31.97)
        1:32.57 (33.04)     2:06.92 (34.35)
 47 Kim, Daniel      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.94                   
    r:+0.00  29.45      1:02.24 (32.79)
        1:35.45 (33.21)     2:06.94 (31.49)
 48 Bretscher, Jame  20 NCS               2:07.06                   
    r:+0.00  28.04        59.89 (31.85)
        1:33.15 (33.26)     2:07.06 (33.91)
 49 Alkan, Samet     17 Una Nbac          2:07.38                   
    r:+0.00  28.86      1:01.48 (32.62)
        1:34.44 (32.96)     2:07.38 (32.94)
 50 McKay, Jon       20 Uvpcs             2:07.50                   
    r:+0.00  28.33      1:00.25 (31.92)
        1:33.37 (33.12)     2:07.50 (34.13)
 51 Milinovich, Jos  17 Academy Bullets   2:07.53                   
    r:+0.00  28.50      1:00.36 (31.86)
        1:33.46 (33.10)     2:07.53 (34.07)
 52 Ginieczki, Chri  17 Machine Aquatics  2:07.61                   
    r:+0.00  27.80      1:00.32 (32.52)
        1:32.96 (32.64)     2:07.61 (34.65)
 52 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.61                   
    r:+0.00  29.06      1:01.08 (32.02)
        1:34.36 (33.28)     2:07.61 (33.25)
 54 Milosevic, Stef  20 Ubc Dolphins      2:07.73                   
    r:+0.00  28.53      1:00.88 (32.35)
        1:34.31 (33.43)     2:07.73 (33.42)
 55 Gutierrez Lozan  17 Nitro Swimming    2:07.96                   
    r:+0.00  28.31      1:00.82 (32.51)
        1:33.89 (33.07)     2:07.96 (34.07)
 55 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada  2:07.96                   
    r:+0.00  28.14      1:00.42 (32.28)
        1:33.88 (33.46)     2:07.96 (34.08)
 57 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops          2:08.35                   
    r:+0.00  27.87      1:00.35 (32.48)
        1:34.33 (33.98)     2:08.35 (34.02)
 58 Grimes, Carter   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.43                   
    r:+0.00  28.27      1:00.59 (32.32)
        1:34.27 (33.68)     2:08.43 (34.16)
 59 Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.93                   
    r:+0.00  26.86        58.52 (31.66)
        1:33.06 (34.54)     2:08.93 (35.87)
 60 Patrick, Elijah  17 Nashville Aquati  2:10.69                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:01.69 (32.61)
        1:35.99 (34.30)     2:10.69 (34.70)
 61 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   2:12.20                   
    r:+0.00  28.81      1:02.52 (33.71)
        1:37.33 (34.81)     2:12.20 (34.87)
 62 Jhong, Christop  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:13.53                   
    r:+0.00  29.44      1:02.80 (33.36)
        1:37.72 (34.92)     2:13.53 (35.81)
 63 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        2:13.57                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:03.23 (33.75)
        1:37.91 (34.68)     2:13.57 (35.66)
 64 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov          2:16.15                   
    r:+0.00  28.80      1:02.26 (33.46)
        1:38.06 (35.80)     2:16.15 (38.09)
 -- Slaton, Micah    18 Nitro Swimming        DQ                    
    r:+0.00  29.36      1:01.83 (32.47)
        1:34.74 (32.91)          DQ (33.83)
 -- Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati      NS                    
 -- Schooling, Jose  20 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore       NS                    
 -- Meyer, Michael   23 SA                    NS                    
 -- Duke, Nicolas    17 CAN                   NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:09 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:11.49  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:13.49  NAT Nationals
               1:13.49  GP Arena Pro
               1:14.29  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.92    1:06.75 OLY    
             31.52      1:06.75 (35.23)
  2 Atkinson, Alia   27 South Florida Aq  1:07.38    1:07.47 OLY    
             31.47      1:07.47 (36.00)
  3 Hannis, Molly    23 Tennessee Aquati  1:08.72    1:07.50 OLY    
             31.74      1:07.50 (35.76)
  4 Larson, Breeja   23 New York Athleti  1:08.45    1:08.09 OLY    
             32.40      1:08.09 (35.69)
  5 Hardy, Jessica   28 UN                1:08.77    1:08.22 OLY    
             31.69      1:08.22 (36.53)
  6 Sogar, Laura     24 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:08.64    1:08.43 OLY    
             32.59      1:08.43 (35.84)
  7 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club   1:08.96    1:08.45 OLY    
             32.47      1:08.45 (35.98)
  8 Nicol, Rachel    22 LASC              1:08.96    1:09.21 OLY    
             32.55      1:09.21 (36.66)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  1:08.99    1:08.20 OLY    
             32.06      1:08.20 (36.14)
 10 Ross, Katharine  20 U. of Missouri    1:09.44    1:08.59 OLY    
             32.52      1:08.59 (36.07)
 11 Jonker, Franko   23 UN                1:09.37    1:09.28 OLY    
             32.67      1:09.28 (36.61)
 12 Anderson, Olivi  18 Univ of Texas     1:09.94    1:09.39 OLY    
             32.36      1:09.39 (37.03)
 13 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain     1:10.52    1:09.89 OLY    
             33.60      1:09.89 (36.29)
 14 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  1:10.57    1:09.93 OLY    
             33.28      1:09.93 (36.65)
 15 Duncan, Abigail  22 U. of Missouri    1:10.40    1:10.04 OLY    
             32.80      1:10.04 (37.24)
 16 Garcia Urzainqu  21 Univ California,  1:10.57    1:10.32 OLY    
             33.15      1:10.32 (37.17)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Caneta, Jorie    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:10.85    1:09.69 OLY    
             33.20      1:09.69 (36.49)
 18 Eriksson, Jessi  22 Sweden            1:10.81    1:10.49 OLY    
             33.12      1:10.49 (37.37)
 19 McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:10.91    1:10.57 OLY    
             32.82      1:10.57 (37.75)
 20 Doyle, Fiona     24 Univ. of Calgary  1:10.92    1:10.75 OLY    
             33.17      1:10.75 (37.58)
 21 Vonderhaar, Mad  17 Nky Clippers      1:11.20    1:10.81 OLY    
             33.52      1:10.81 (37.29)
 22 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  1:10.67    1:10.94 OLY    
             33.73      1:10.94 (37.21)
 23 Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati  1:10.62    1:11.04 OLY    
             33.52      1:11.04 (37.52)
 24 Nicholas, Tara-  20 Southern Methodi  1:10.98    1:12.30 NAT    
             33.65      1:12.30 (38.65)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:11.72    1:10.84 OLY    
             34.45      1:10.84 (36.39)
 26 Leberfinger, Gr  22 Una Ford          1:12.14    1:10.85 OLY    
             33.13      1:10.85 (37.72)
 27 Roberts, Elizab  27 Savannah Swim Te  1:11.23    1:11.15 OLY    
             33.33      1:11.15 (37.82)
 28 Schillinger, Ma  18 Rice University   1:11.96    1:11.21 OLY    
             33.74      1:11.21 (37.47)
 29 Pasloski, Bronw  23 Cascade           1:12.29    1:11.87 NAT    
             33.40      1:11.87 (38.47)
 30 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   1:12.43    1:12.76 NAT    
             33.49      1:12.76 (39.27)
 31 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn          1:12.07    1:13.29 NAT    
             34.22      1:13.29 (39.07)
 32 Hill, Jaclyn     16 Chattahoochee Go  1:12.29    1:13.97 JRS    
             34.37      1:13.97 (39.60)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 26 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati  1:11.52                   
    r:+0.00  34.39      1:11.52 (37.13)
 34 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:12.76                   
    r:+0.00  35.04      1:12.76 (37.72)
 35 Ramey, Rachel    17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:12.87                   
    r:+0.00  34.48      1:12.87 (38.39)
 36 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:12.95                   
    r:+0.00  34.73      1:12.95 (38.22)
 37 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  1:12.97                   
    r:+0.00  34.35      1:12.97 (38.62)
 38 Ma, Jenny        16 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.01                   
    r:+0.00  35.27      1:13.01 (37.74)
 39 Bonnett, Bailey  17 Killer Whales Sw  1:13.03                   
    r:+0.00  34.44      1:13.03 (38.59)
 40 Wilson, Jenny    25 Una Gsc           1:13.06                   
    r:+0.00  34.75      1:13.06 (38.31)
 41 Surhoff, Jordan  20 Univ of Texas     1:13.11                   
    r:+0.00  33.88      1:13.11 (39.23)
 42 Christensen, Ma  15 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:13.14                   
    r:+0.00  33.93      1:13.14 (39.21)
 43 Hauder, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.16                   
    r:+0.00  33.42      1:13.16 (39.74)
 44 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  1:13.58                   
    r:+0.00  34.81      1:13.58 (38.77)
 45 Carnevale, Sofi  17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:13.63                   
    r:+0.00  34.50      1:13.63 (39.13)
 45 Deleske, Nora    16 Golden West Swim  1:13.63                   
    r:+0.00  35.02      1:13.63 (38.61)
 47 Barakey, Lauren  13 Tide Swimming     1:13.68                   
    r:+0.00  34.56      1:13.68 (39.12)
 48 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   1:13.78                   
    r:+0.00  34.37      1:13.78 (39.41)
 49 Bradham, Tera    22 Texas A & M Univ  1:13.86                   
    r:+0.00  34.79      1:13.86 (39.07)
 50 Glunn, Alexis    18 Chattahoochee Go  1:13.87                   
    r:+0.00  35.45      1:13.87 (38.42)
 51 Nelson, Emme     14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:13.91                   
    r:+0.00  34.59      1:13.91 (39.32)
 52 Leap, Bethany    19 Univ of Texas     1:13.97                   
    r:+0.00  34.71      1:13.97 (39.26)
 53 Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  1:13.98                   
    r:+0.00  35.44      1:13.98 (38.54)
 54 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming   1:14.00                   
    r:+0.00  35.11      1:14.00 (38.89)
 55 Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq  1:14.11                   
    r:+0.00  34.75      1:14.11 (39.36)
 56 Yager, Alexis    17 Academy Bullets   1:14.81                   
    r:+0.00  34.54      1:14.81 (40.27)
 57 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   1:14.83                   
    r:+0.00  35.43      1:14.83 (39.40)
 58 Jaryszak, Rayan  16 Fort Worth Area   1:14.86                   
    r:+0.00  34.71      1:14.86 (40.15)
 59 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics  1:14.94                   
    r:+0.00  35.65      1:14.94 (39.29)
 60 Fisher, Olivia   17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:15.17                   
    r:+0.00  35.34      1:15.17 (39.83)
 61 Kral, Julia      14 Academy Bullets   1:15.47                   
    r:+0.00  35.41      1:15.47 (40.06)
 62 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics  1:15.55                   
    r:+0.00  35.14      1:15.55 (40.41)
 63 Hunt, Hannah     17 Fox Valley Swim   1:15.66                   
    r:+0.00  34.69      1:15.66 (40.97)
 64 Underdahl, Sofi  17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:15.95                   
    r:+0.00  35.77      1:15.95 (40.18)
 65 Hepler, Kristen  17 First Colony Swi  1:16.03                   
    r:+0.00  36.07      1:16.03 (39.96)
 66 Vanovermeiren,   15 Academy Bullets   1:16.23                   
    r:+0.00  36.18      1:16.23 (40.05)
 66 McClintock, Kat  13 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:16.23                   
    r:+0.00  35.63      1:16.23 (40.60)
 68 Cappabianca, Gi  14 Una Heat          1:17.25                   
    r:+0.00  36.39      1:17.25 (40.86)
 68 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   1:17.25                   
    r:+0.00  36.55      1:17.25 (40.70)
 70 Braunecker, Ave  17 Academy Bullets   1:18.14                   
    r:+0.00  35.60      1:18.14 (42.54)
 71 Johnson, Annale  18 Nation's Capital  1:20.18                   
    r:+0.00  37.38      1:20.18 (42.80)
 -- Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  35.96           DQ (41.63)
 -- Ho, Ru'En Roann  23 Singapore             NS                    
 -- Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Yegher, Jaycee   16 Rockville Montgo      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:12 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:03.69  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:05.59  NAT Nationals
               1:06.29  GP Arena Pro
               1:07.59  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wilson, Andrew   22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.36    1:00.42 OLY    
             28.24      1:00.42 (32.18)
  2 Cordes, Kevin    22 UN                1:00.87    1:00.53 OLY    
             28.43      1:00.53 (32.10)
  3 Tierney, Sam     22 U. of Missouri    1:01.22    1:00.63 OLY    
             28.62      1:00.63 (32.01)
  4 Fink, Nic        22 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.63    1:00.86 OLY    
             28.45      1:00.86 (32.41)
  5 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming    1:01.63    1:01.73 OLY    
             28.49      1:01.73 (33.24)
  5 Katis, Charles   23 California Aquat  1:02.16    1:01.73 OLY    
             29.08      1:01.73 (32.65)
  5 Funk, Richard    23 Hpc-Ontario       1:01.79    1:01.73 OLY    
             29.06      1:01.73 (32.67)
  8 Wilby, James     22 Great Britain     1:02.44    1:01.82 OLY    
             29.25      1:01.82 (32.57)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Block, Jason     26 Trojan Swim Club  1:02.48    1:01.96 OLY    
             29.21      1:01.96 (32.75)
 10 Schafer, Nichol  23 Wisconsin Aquati  1:02.62    1:02.18 OLY    
             29.34      1:02.18 (32.84)
 11 Schwingenschlog  24 U. of Missouri    1:02.47    1:02.28 OLY    
             29.23      1:02.28 (33.05)
 12 Persson, Erik    22 Sweden            1:02.74    1:02.40 OLY    
             29.78      1:02.40 (32.62)
 13 Alexandrov, Mik  30 New York Athleti  1:02.81    1:02.59 OLY    
             29.07      1:02.59 (33.52)
 14 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.56    1:02.61 OLY    
             29.32      1:02.61 (33.29)
 15 Attwood, Charli  18 Great Britain     1:02.73    1:02.62 OLY    
             29.73      1:02.62 (32.89)
 16 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  1:02.81    1:03.33 OLY    
             29.61      1:03.33 (33.72)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Titus, Marcus    29 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.23    1:02.65 OLY    
             29.01      1:02.65 (33.64)
 18 Deiparine, Jame  23 Philippines       1:03.32    1:02.90 OLY    
             29.69      1:02.90 (33.21)
 19 Johnson, BJ      28 Unattached        1:03.43    1:02.93 OLY    
             29.85      1:02.93 (33.08)
 20 Hall, Joshua     24 New York Athleti  1:03.44    1:03.17 OLY    
             29.93      1:03.17 (33.24)
 21 Mahoney, Sean    27 Una Cal           1:03.67    1:03.50 OLY    
             29.89      1:03.50 (33.61)
 22 Capitaine, Thib  22 Una Nbac          1:03.80    1:03.65 OLY    
             29.87      1:03.65 (33.78)
 23 Craig, Brad      27 Tennessee Aquati  1:03.59    1:03.68 OLY    
             29.39      1:03.68 (34.29)
 24 Al-Barazi, Azad  28 Trojan Swim Club  1:03.94    1:04.09 NAT    
             29.66      1:04.09 (34.43)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Mapel, Edward    20 U. of Missouri    1:04.24    1:03.15 OLY    
             29.58      1:03.15 (33.57)
 26 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore         1:04.69    1:03.69 OLY    
             30.52      1:03.69 (33.17)
 27 Whitley, Reece   16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:03.95    1:03.88 NAT    
             30.21      1:03.88 (33.67)
 28 Hren, Derek      21 NCS               1:04.30    1:04.16 NAT    
             30.10      1:04.16 (34.06)
 29 Schwarzenbach,   19 NCS               1:04.35    1:04.40 NAT    
             30.30      1:04.40 (34.10)
 30 Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine    1:04.22    1:04.89 NAT    
             29.68      1:04.89 (35.21)
 31 Penny, Gregory   24 St. Thomas Swimm  1:04.68    1:04.94 NAT    
             30.08      1:04.94 (34.86)
 32 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club   1:04.50    1:06.05 GP     
             31.32      1:06.05 (34.73)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Leopold, Jonath  25 The Olympic Club  1:03.14                   
    r:+0.00  29.40      1:03.14 (33.74)
 34 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   1:04.72                   
    r:+0.00  30.88      1:04.72 (33.84)
 35 Fletcher, Julia  25 Trojan Swim Club  1:04.89                   
    r:+0.00  30.35      1:04.89 (34.54)
 36 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club   1:05.02                   
    r:+0.00  30.81      1:05.02 (34.21)
 37 Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.12                   
    r:+0.00  30.76      1:05.12 (34.36)
 38 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq  1:05.24                   
    r:+0.00  29.85      1:05.24 (35.39)
 39 Groters, Jordy   19 U. of Missouri    1:05.33                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:05.33 (34.40)
 40 Barnum, Keefer   16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.43                   
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:05.43 (34.63)
 41 Foster, Jacob    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.49                   
    r:+0.00  30.24      1:05.49 (35.25)
 42 Fisher, Ryan     23 Austin Swim Club  1:05.60                   
    r:+0.00  30.54      1:05.60 (35.06)
 43 Price, Calvin    23 Unattached        1:05.62                   
    r:+0.00  31.02      1:05.62 (34.60)
 44 Hillis, Dillon   15 Manhattan Makos   1:05.64                   
    r:+0.00  30.51      1:05.64 (35.13)
 45 Ortiz, Bruno     22 Club Wolverine    1:05.93                   
    r:+0.00  30.63      1:05.93 (35.30)
 46 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club    1:06.09                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:06.09 (35.60)
 47 Rowe, Spencer    16 Nation's Capital  1:06.14                   
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:06.14 (35.34)
 48 Morillas, Ferna  25 Oklahoma Baptist  1:06.18                   
    r:+0.00  30.61      1:06.18 (35.57)
 49 Applin, Karson   24 Unattached        1:06.26                   
    r:+0.00  31.17      1:06.26 (35.09)
 50 Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq  1:06.44                   
    r:+0.00  30.85      1:06.44 (35.59)
 51 Popov, Stefan    20 Southern Methodi  1:06.84                   
    r:+0.00  31.31      1:06.84 (35.53)
 52 Daugherty, Jame  17 Bolles School Sh  1:06.99                   
    r:+0.00  31.25      1:06.99 (35.74)
 53 Da Franca, Vito  27 Oklahoma Baptist  1:07.04                   
    r:+0.00  30.62      1:07.04 (36.42)
 54 Holson, Sergey   21 Ubc Dolphins      1:07.12                   
    r:+0.00  30.41      1:07.12 (36.71)
 55 Long, Bryar      18 Tennessee Aquati  1:07.20                   
    r:+0.00  31.90      1:07.20 (35.30)
 56 Disibio, Triste  19 Lakeside Aquatic  1:07.22                   
    r:+0.00  30.98      1:07.22 (36.24)
 57 Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming    1:07.32                   
    r:+0.00  31.78      1:07.32 (35.54)
 58 Melzer, Casey    19 Univ of Texas     1:07.42                   
    r:+0.00  31.40      1:07.42 (36.02)
 59 Kolde, Evan      17 North Texas Nada  1:07.50                   
    r:+0.00  31.41      1:07.50 (36.09)
 60 Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics  1:07.70                   
    r:+0.00  31.99      1:07.70 (35.71)
 61 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            1:07.80                   
    r:+0.00  31.83      1:07.80 (35.97)
 62 Geheb, Ryan      17 Una Ntro          1:08.46                   
    r:+0.00  31.44      1:08.46 (37.02)
 63 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club   1:08.53                   
    r:+0.00  32.50      1:08.53 (36.03)
 -- Hodges, Wyatt    26 California Aquat      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  31.25           DQ (35.80)
 -- Fattakhov, Vyac  26 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Jean, Tyler      23 Gaucho Aquatics       NS                    
 -- Steel, Kevin     24 Austin Swim Club      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:16 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:03.39  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:04.59  NAT Nationals
               1:04.59  GP Arena Pro
               1:05.59  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               1:00.64      59.91 OLY    
             29.28        59.91 (30.63)
  2 Franklin, Missy  20 Colorado Stars    1:00.22    1:00.03 OLY    
             29.53      1:00.03 (30.50)
  3 Baker, Kathleen  18 Univ California,  1:00.94    1:00.04 OLY    
             29.01      1:00.04 (31.03)
  4 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.61    1:00.36 OLY    
             29.68      1:00.36 (30.68)
  5 Stevens, Hannah  20 U. of Missouri    1:01.23    1:00.51 OLY    
             29.57      1:00.51 (30.94)
  6 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.12    1:00.77 OLY    
             29.88      1:00.77 (30.89)
  7 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville          1:00.89    1:01.11 OLY    
             29.93      1:01.11 (31.18)
  8 Bootsma, Rachel  22 Univ California,  1:01.16    1:01.70 OLY    
             29.99      1:01.70 (31.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden            1:01.76    1:00.49 OLY    
             29.51      1:00.49 (30.98)
 10 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat  1:01.43    1:00.61 OLY    
             29.28      1:00.61 (31.33)
 11 Bilquist, Amy    18 Univ California,  1:01.38    1:01.02 OLY    
             30.18      1:01.02 (30.84)
 12 Snodgrass, Broo  21 Cascade           1:01.70    1:01.30 OLY    
             29.98      1:01.30 (31.32)
 13 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati  1:01.88    1:01.36 OLY    
             30.04      1:01.36 (31.32)
 14 Gonzalez, Maria  25 Colorado Stars/M  1:02.17    1:01.50 OLY    
             29.91      1:01.50 (31.59)
 15 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.34    1:01.98 OLY    
             30.34      1:01.98 (31.64)
 16 Fullalove, Jess  19 Great Britain     1:02.32    1:02.52 OLY    
             30.01      1:02.52 (32.51)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Couillard, Mari  24 Les Riverains     1:03.03    1:02.75 OLY    
             30.44      1:02.75 (32.31)
 18 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.51    1:02.77 OLY    
             30.87      1:02.77 (31.90)
 19 Klaren, Melanie  23 California Aquat  1:03.56    1:02.79 OLY    
             30.54      1:02.79 (32.25)
 20 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.21    1:03.12 OLY    
             30.82      1:03.12 (32.30)
 21 Pelton, Elizabe  22 Univ California,  1:02.39    1:03.26 OLY    
             30.70      1:03.26 (32.56)
 22 Morales, Gisela  28 Guatemala         1:02.84    1:03.29 OLY    
             30.54      1:03.29 (32.75)
 23 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq  1:03.47    1:03.90 NAT    
             30.87      1:03.90 (33.03)
 24 Baxley, Rebecca  20 Univ of Texas     1:03.68    1:03.98 NAT    
             30.74      1:03.98 (33.24)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Norman, Laura    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.90    1:02.40 OLY    
             30.42      1:02.40 (31.98)
 26 Laemmler, Nadin  21 U. of Missouri    1:03.79    1:02.71 OLY    
             30.77      1:02.71 (31.94)
 27 Smith, Amanda    17 Nky Clippers      1:04.18    1:03.92 NAT    
             31.51      1:03.92 (32.41)
 28 Moran, Amanda    20 Unattached        1:04.31    1:03.94 NAT    
             31.56      1:03.94 (32.38)
 29 Lau, Yin Yan     23 Club Wolverine    1:04.07    1:04.53 NAT    
             31.61      1:04.53 (32.92)
 30 McCoy, Taylor    16 Gold Medal Swim   1:04.16    1:04.65 JRS    
             31.55      1:04.65 (33.10)
 31 Sigmon, Heather  16 Greensboro Commu  1:04.13    1:05.24 JRS    
             31.34      1:05.24 (33.90)
 32 Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital  1:04.25    1:05.62        
             31.27      1:05.62 (34.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.04                   
    r:+0.00  31.37      1:03.04 (31.67)
 27 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.84                   
    r:+0.00  31.15      1:03.84 (32.69)
 27 Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi  1:03.84                   
    r:+0.00  31.33      1:03.84 (32.51)
 34 Weitzeil, Abby   19 Canyons Aquatic   1:04.20                   
    r:+0.00  30.99      1:04.20 (33.21)
 37 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:04.38                   
    r:+0.00  31.23      1:04.38 (33.15)
 38 Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics  1:04.44                   
    r:+0.00  30.83      1:04.44 (33.61)
 39 Boyce, Lisa      22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.62                   
    r:+0.00  31.48      1:04.62 (33.14)
 40 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.69                   
    r:+0.00  31.32      1:04.69 (33.37)
 41 Curry, Camryn    16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:04.78                   
    r:+0.00  31.63      1:04.78 (33.15)
 42 Hicks, Chloe     17 Machine Aquatics  1:04.82                   
    r:+0.00  31.54      1:04.82 (33.28)
 42 Gonzalez, Carla  18 Fort Worth Area   1:04.82                   
    r:+0.00  31.22      1:04.82 (33.60)
 44 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    1:04.85                   
    r:+0.00  31.68      1:04.85 (33.17)
 45 Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs             1:04.88                   
    r:+0.00  31.53      1:04.88 (33.35)
 46 Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                1:04.96                   
    r:+0.00  31.04      1:04.96 (33.92)
 46 Quast, Carly     16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.96                   
    r:+0.00  31.03      1:04.96 (33.93)
 48 Boone, Annie     17 Nation's Capital  1:05.03                   
    r:+0.00  31.33      1:05.03 (33.70)
 49 Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:05.08                   
    r:+0.00  31.40      1:05.08 (33.68)
 50 Lindner, Sophie  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.09                   
    r:+0.00  31.92      1:05.09 (33.17)
 50 Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh  1:05.09                   
    r:+0.00  32.08      1:05.09 (33.01)
 52 Huff, Katherine  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:05.33                   
    r:+0.00  32.21      1:05.33 (33.12)
 53 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      1:05.35                   
    r:+0.00  31.72      1:05.35 (33.63)
 54 Vilorio Muchnik  22 Swim Florida      1:05.39                   
    r:+0.00  31.65      1:05.39 (33.74)
 55 Crisp, Lauren    16 Uvpcs             1:05.41                   
    r:+0.00  32.10      1:05.41 (33.31)
 56 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:05.42                   
    r:+0.00  31.83      1:05.42 (33.59)
 57 Fanz, Casey      17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:05.43                   
    r:+0.00  31.88      1:05.43 (33.55)
 58 Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     1:05.49                   
    r:+0.00  32.28      1:05.49 (33.21)
 59 Pollok, Ashley   17 The Woodlands Sw  1:05.57                   
    r:+0.00  31.61      1:05.57 (33.96)
 60 Hermann, Kendal  17 Academy Bullets   1:05.74                   
    r:+0.00  31.54      1:05.74 (34.20)
 61 McCann, Meryn    17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:05.98                   
    r:+0.00  32.35      1:05.98 (33.63)
 62 Volchkov, Anna   23 Southern Methodi  1:06.31                   
    r:+0.00  32.10      1:06.31 (34.21)
 63 Kolar, Jamie     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:06.36                   
    r:+0.00  32.28      1:06.36 (34.08)
 64 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc          1:06.43                   
    r:+0.00  32.32      1:06.43 (34.11)
 65 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming   1:06.54                   
    r:+0.00  32.31      1:06.54 (34.23)
 66 Blankemeier, Ha  16 Academy Bullets   1:06.67                   
    r:+0.00  31.99      1:06.67 (34.68)
 67 Rule, Remedy     19 Univ of Texas     1:06.74                   
    r:+0.00  31.66      1:06.74 (35.08)
 68 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore   1:06.98                   
    r:+0.00  33.25      1:06.98 (33.73)
 69 Diener, Anelise  18 Univ of Texas     1:07.00                   
    r:+0.00  32.58      1:07.00 (34.42)
 70 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.16                   
    r:+0.00  32.42      1:07.16 (34.74)
 71 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    1:07.37                   
    r:+0.00  32.69      1:07.37 (34.68)
 72 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics  1:08.50                   
    r:+0.00  32.85      1:08.50 (35.65)
 73 Eisenmann, Kara  17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:08.62                   
    r:+0.00  33.26      1:08.62 (35.36)
 -- Karosas, Tasija  20 Univ of Texas         DQ                    
    r:+0.00  30.66           DQ (32.38)
 -- Thomas, Noemie   19 Univ California,      NS                    
 -- Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go      NS                    
 -- Ludlow, Danica   19 Island Swimming       NS                    
 -- Grunhard, Caile  17 Kansas City Swim      NS                    
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk      NS                    
 -- Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM      NS                    
 -- Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc               NS                    
 -- Kennedy, Madiso  28 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:19 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 57.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                 58.59  NAT Nationals
                 58.99  GP Arena Pro
                 59.69  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal    54.12      53.35 OLY    
             25.79        53.35 (27.56)
  2 Murphy, Ryan     20 UN                  54.29      53.46 OLY    
             26.06        53.46 (27.40)
  3 Plummer, David   30 New York Athleti    53.88      53.50 OLY    
             25.69        53.50 (27.81)
  4 Koga, Junya      28 Club Wolverine      54.80      53.97 OLY    
             25.93        53.97 (28.04)
  5 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    54.97      54.33 OLY    
             26.58        54.33 (27.75)
  6 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina    55.40      55.10 OLY    
             26.96        55.10 (28.14)
  7 Tullius, Rex     28 St. Thomas Swimm    55.45      55.57 OLY    
             26.72        55.57 (28.85)
  8 Stuart, Henness  20 NCS                 55.59      55.75 OLY    
             26.98        55.75 (28.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pebley, Jacob    22 UN                  55.73      55.01 OLY    
             26.67        55.01 (28.34)
 10 Hurley, Bobby    27 Club Wolverine      55.91      55.69 OLY    
             26.99        55.69 (28.70)
 11 Godsoe, Eugene   27 Una Wolf            55.98      55.79 OLY    
             26.74        55.79 (29.05)
 12 Wood, Russell    21 Univ. of Calgary    56.07      55.85 OLY    
             27.40        55.85 (28.45)
 13 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore           55.71      55.98 OLY    
             27.42        55.98 (28.56)
 14 Thormeyer, Mark  18 Ubc Dolphins        56.14      56.22 OLY    
             27.63        56.22 (28.59)
 15 Barnea, Guy      28 Club Wolverine      56.22      56.44 OLY    
             27.45        56.44 (28.99)
 16 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore     56.05      57.71 NAT    
             28.52        57.71 (29.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat    56.64      55.57 OLY    
             27.09        55.57 (28.48)
 18 Ortiz, Miguel L  24 Club Wolverine      56.31      55.75 OLY    
             27.08        55.75 (28.67)
 19 Carter, Dylan    19 Trojan Swim Club    56.65      56.13 OLY    
             26.79        56.13 (29.34)
 20 Carlsson, Matti  25 Sweden              56.30      56.38 OLY    
             27.46        56.38 (28.92)
 21 Schiellerup, An  22 NCS                 57.10      56.84 OLY    
             27.54        56.84 (29.30)
 22 Kisil, Yuri      20 Ubc Dolphins        56.61      57.00 OLY    
             27.87        57.00 (29.13)
 23 Hulme, Joseph    18 Great Britain       57.05      57.11 OLY    
             28.01        57.11 (29.10)
 24 Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina    56.32      57.29 NAT    
             28.20        57.29 (29.09)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal    57.23      56.87 OLY    
             27.76        56.87 (29.11)
 26 Griffin, Carter  20 U. of Missouri      57.23      57.01 OLY    
             27.90        57.01 (29.11)
 27 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club     57.67      57.21 NAT    
             27.81        57.21 (29.40)
 28 Siar, Jacob      21 NCS                 57.27      57.35 NAT    
             28.15        57.35 (29.20)
 29 Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached          57.72      57.53 NAT    
             28.23        57.53 (29.30)
 30 Artmann, Josh    17 Austin Swim Club    57.96      57.54 NAT    
             28.05        57.54 (29.49)
 31 Krzyzaniak, Bar  21 Southern Methodi    57.36      57.56 NAT    
             27.59        57.56 (29.97)
 32 Park, Jason      15 Metroplex Aquati    57.79      58.20 NAT    
             28.13        58.20 (30.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 29 Ramirez, Daniel  23 Una Obu             57.37                   
    r:+0.00  27.75        57.37 (29.62)
 34 Whiteside, John  17 Westport/Weston     58.00                   
    r:+0.00  27.97        58.00 (30.03)
 35 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine      58.14                   
    r:+0.00  28.14        58.14 (30.00)
 36 Beach, Clark     16 Quest Swimming      58.20                   
    r:+0.00  28.44        58.20 (29.76)
 37 Courtis, Christ  21 Univ. of Calgary    58.40                   
    r:+0.00  28.33        58.40 (30.07)
 38 Gwin, Isaac      16 Nitro Swimming      58.47                   
    r:+0.00  28.35        58.47 (30.12)
 39 Bobrosky, Chad   23 Cascade             58.48                   
    r:+0.00  28.55        58.48 (29.93)
 40 Ryckman, Jesse   22 California Aquat    58.51                   
    r:+0.00  28.40        58.51 (30.11)
 41 Saeta, Stephen   24 The Olympic Club    58.69                   
    r:+0.00  28.67        58.69 (30.02)
 42 Brun, Nicolas    22 Oklahoma Baptist    58.73                   
    r:+0.00  28.18        58.73 (30.55)
 43 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                  58.81                   
    r:+0.00  28.03        58.81 (30.78)
 44 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    58.83                   
    r:+0.00  28.55        58.83 (30.28)
 45 Bjork, Jesper    22 Sweden              58.92                   
    r:+0.00  28.81        58.92 (30.11)
 46 Gibbons, Jake    19 Bolles School Sh    58.97                   
    r:+0.00  28.87        58.97 (30.10)
 47 Green, Connor    19 UN                  59.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.51        59.00 (30.49)
 48 Norman, Brandon  21 Southern Methodi    59.13                   
    r:+0.00  28.49        59.13 (30.64)
 49 Anderson, Jacob  21 Unattached          59.32                   
    r:+0.00  28.93        59.32 (30.39)
 50 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming      59.34                   
    r:+0.00  29.09        59.34 (30.25)
 51 Phillips, Austi  19 Colorado Stars      59.35                   
    r:+0.00  28.56        59.35 (30.79)
 51 Murray, Nathani  18 SwimMAC Carolina    59.35                   
    r:+0.00  28.94        59.35 (30.41)
 53 Cheng, Stephen   17 Lakeside Aquatic    59.42                   
    r:+0.00  28.84        59.42 (30.58)
 54 Clendenin, Step  27 Blue Wave Swim T    59.50                   
    r:+0.00  28.79        59.50 (30.71)
 54 Gould, Kaleb     18 Scottsdale Aquat    59.50                   
    r:+0.00  29.09        59.50 (30.41)
 56 Bradley, Lee     17 Lakeside Swim Te    59.62                   
    r:+0.00  29.03        59.62 (30.59)
 57 Johnson, Christ  22 Tsv Hohenbrunn-R    59.64                   
    r:+0.00  28.34        59.64 (31.30)
 58 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club     59.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.21        59.67 (30.46)
 59 Choboter, Noah   19 Regina Optimist     59.71                   
    r:+0.00  29.12        59.71 (30.59)
 60 Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic    59.77                   
    r:+0.00  29.00        59.77 (30.77)
 61 Mayer, Chris     17 Nitro Swimming      59.82                   
    r:+0.00  29.10        59.82 (30.72)
 62 Duke, Harold     20 Nashville Aquati    59.90                   
    r:+0.00  28.80        59.90 (31.10)
 63 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore           59.91                   
    r:+0.00  29.10        59.91 (30.81)
 64 Beach, Ethan     16 Quest Swimming      59.98                   
    r:+0.00  28.97        59.98 (31.01)
 65 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:00.30                   
    r:+0.00  29.39      1:00.30 (30.91)
 66 Gaziev, Ruslan   16 Etobicoke Swim C  1:00.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.38      1:00.67 (31.29)
 67 Jiang, Alvin     17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:00.92                   
    r:+0.00  29.17      1:00.92 (31.75)
 68 Roberts, Barret  17 First Colony Swi  1:01.03                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:01.03 (31.30)
 69 Thomas, Matthew  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.07                   
    r:+0.00  29.86      1:01.07 (31.21)
 70 Klatt, Tyler     18 Academy Bullets   1:01.08                   
    r:+0.00  29.76      1:01.08 (31.32)
 71 Sansoucie, Andr  21 U. of Missouri    1:01.54                   
    r:+0.00  29.26      1:01.54 (32.28)
 72 Ginieczki, Chri  17 Machine Aquatics  1:01.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.98      1:01.89 (31.91)
 73 Bretscher, Jame  20 NCS               1:02.20                   
    r:+0.00  29.99      1:02.20 (32.21)
 74 Crabb, James     22 Nation's Capital  1:02.54                   
    r:+0.00  30.00      1:02.54 (32.54)
 -- Rich, Justin     18 Poseidon Swimmin      NS                    
 -- Wilkinson, Ryan  22 NCS                   NS                    
 -- Bohman, Bryce    25 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Allen, Coleman   22 Canyons Aquatic       NS                    
 -- Brothers, Peter  19 Island Swimming       NS                    
 -- Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S      NS                    
 -- Weigley, Carl    26 Clovis Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays/UGA         NS                    
 -- Swanston, Jeffr  21 Trojan Swim Club      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:37 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               2:18.69  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:21.39  NAT Nationals
               2:21.39  GP Arena Pro
               2:22.49  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               2:12.38    2:10.69 OLY    
             28.51      1:01.50 (32.99)
        1:39.69 (38.19)     2:10.69 (31.00)
  2 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:14.63    2:12.67 OLY    
             29.61      1:04.01 (34.40)
        1:42.16 (38.15)     2:12.67 (30.51)
  3 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   2:13.54    2:12.77 OLY    
             28.95      1:03.15 (34.20)
        1:41.65 (38.50)     2:12.77 (31.12)
  4 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.43    2:12.86 OLY    
             29.52      1:03.54 (34.02)
        1:42.22 (38.68)     2:12.86 (30.64)
  5 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.30    2:14.04 OLY    
             29.63      1:03.55 (33.92)
        1:42.52 (38.97)     2:14.04 (31.52)
  6 Cox, Madisyn     20 Univ of Texas     2:13.59    2:14.05 OLY    
             29.44      1:03.56 (34.12)
        1:42.51 (38.95)     2:14.05 (31.54)
  7 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  2:15.40    2:14.27 OLY    
             29.11      1:03.98 (34.87)
        1:42.45 (38.47)     2:14.27 (31.82)
  8 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain     2:15.22    2:15.50 OLY    
             30.11      1:05.94 (35.83)
        1:44.53 (38.59)     2:15.50 (30.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:16.40    2:15.04 OLY    
             29.33      1:04.80 (35.47)
        1:43.51 (38.71)     2:15.04 (31.53)
 10 Li, Celina       20 Univ California,  2:16.61    2:15.50 OLY    
             28.61      1:02.90 (34.29)
        1:43.18 (40.28)     2:15.50 (32.32)
 11 Naze, Kelly      22 Univ California,  2:16.84    2:15.72 OLY    
             28.37      1:02.93 (34.56)
        1:43.86 (40.93)     2:15.72 (31.86)
 12 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn          2:17.12    2:15.88 OLY    
             28.93      1:03.51 (34.58)
        1:43.63 (40.12)     2:15.88 (32.25)
 13 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  2:17.61    2:16.57 OLY    
             29.06      1:05.72 (36.66)
        1:44.30 (38.58)     2:16.57 (32.27)
 14 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club   2:17.56    2:17.26 OLY    
             30.14      1:07.23 (37.09)
        1:44.66 (37.43)     2:17.26 (32.60)
 15 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.15    2:19.11 NAT    
             30.19      1:04.02 (33.83)
        1:46.20 (42.18)     2:19.11 (32.91)
 16 Sogar, Laura     24 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:17.37    2:20.48 NAT    
             30.44      1:08.00 (37.56)
        1:46.13 (38.13)     2:20.48 (34.35)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:18.74    2:15.45 OLY    
             30.23      1:05.92 (35.69)
        1:42.90 (36.98)     2:15.45 (32.55)
 18 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:19.69    2:17.14 OLY    
             29.83      1:07.35 (37.52)
        1:45.65 (38.30)     2:17.14 (31.49)
 19 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming   2:20.26    2:17.98 OLY    
             29.32      1:04.15 (34.83)
        1:45.16 (41.01)     2:17.98 (32.82)
 20 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    2:19.20    2:18.14 OLY    
             30.16      1:04.12 (33.96)
        1:45.89 (41.77)     2:18.14 (32.25)
 21 Carrozza, Quinn  19 Univ of Texas     2:19.71    2:18.26 OLY    
             29.30      1:03.49 (34.19)
        1:46.55 (43.06)     2:18.26 (31.71)
 22 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:19.69    2:18.31 OLY    
             29.27      1:05.25 (35.98)
        1:46.32 (41.07)     2:18.31 (31.99)
 23 Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  2:20.13    2:19.48 NAT    
             30.77      1:06.74 (35.97)
        1:46.63 (39.89)     2:19.48 (32.85)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      2:21.24    2:18.14 OLY    
             28.88      1:03.80 (34.92)
        1:46.14 (42.34)     2:18.14 (32.00)
 26 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  2:20.65    2:19.20 NAT    
             30.66      1:08.32 (37.66)
        1:47.53 (39.21)     2:19.20 (31.67)
 27 Hauder, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.80    2:19.68 NAT    
             29.35      1:04.68 (35.33)
        1:46.22 (41.54)     2:19.68 (33.46)
 28 Tarazona, Noell  22 Unattached        2:20.95    2:19.79 NAT    
             28.75      1:05.09 (36.34)
        1:46.82 (41.73)     2:19.79 (32.97)
 29 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               2:21.30    2:20.36 NAT    
             30.77      1:06.62 (35.85)
        1:47.90 (41.28)     2:20.36 (32.46)
 30 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,  2:21.47    2:20.39 NAT    
             28.69      1:05.95 (37.26)
        1:49.54 (43.59)     2:20.39 (30.85)
 31 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital  2:21.25    2:22.33 JRS    
             30.50      1:07.40 (36.90)
        1:49.76 (42.36)     2:22.33 (32.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.17         DQ        
             29.86      1:08.89 (39.03)
        1:47.75 (38.86)          DQ (33.88)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 -- Vonderhaar, Mad  17 Nky Clippers      2:21.14         DQ        
             30.91      1:09.14 (38.23)
        1:47.41 (38.27)          DQ (32.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  2:15.10                   
    r:+0.00  29.67      1:04.11 (34.44)
        1:44.54 (40.43)     2:15.10 (30.56)
 17 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:17.88                   
    r:+0.00  30.92      1:05.98 (35.06)
        1:46.20 (40.22)     2:17.88 (31.68)
 27 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc          2:20.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.24      1:06.42 (36.18)
        1:47.81 (41.39)     2:20.46 (32.65)
 29 Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital  2:20.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.64      1:05.58 (35.94)
        1:48.07 (42.49)     2:20.80 (32.73)
 37 Herich, Mikayla  17 Nky Clippers      2:21.74                   
    r:+0.00  31.61      1:08.54 (36.93)
        1:48.86 (40.32)     2:21.74 (32.88)
 38 Golding, Kathle  15 South Florida Aq  2:21.84                   
    r:+0.00  30.66      1:07.79 (37.13)
        1:49.45 (41.66)     2:21.84 (32.39)
 39 Swinney, Kaitly  19 Rice University   2:21.91                   
    r:+0.00  30.95      1:06.89 (35.94)
        1:49.10 (42.21)     2:21.91 (32.81)
 40 Eriksson, Jessi  22 Sweden            2:22.00                   
    r:+0.00  30.46      1:08.81 (38.35)
        1:48.06 (39.25)     2:22.00 (33.94)
 41 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   2:22.31                   
    r:+0.00  30.67      1:07.81 (37.14)
        1:48.64 (40.83)     2:22.31 (33.67)
 42 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.39                   
    r:+0.00  30.82      1:08.10 (37.28)
        1:49.36 (41.26)     2:22.39 (33.03)
 43 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  2:22.44                   
    r:+0.00  30.89      1:10.25 (39.36)
        1:50.08 (39.83)     2:22.44 (32.36)
 44 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics  2:22.46                   
    r:+0.00  31.46      1:07.48 (36.02)
        1:49.33 (41.85)     2:22.46 (33.13)
 44 Deleske, Nora    16 Golden West Swim  2:22.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.90      1:08.66 (37.76)
        1:49.26 (40.60)     2:22.46 (33.20)
 46 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  2:22.55                   
    r:+0.00  30.08      1:06.31 (36.23)
        1:49.04 (42.73)     2:22.55 (33.51)
 47 McLauchlan, Kir  22 Southern Methodi  2:22.64                   
    r:+0.00  30.50      1:07.03 (36.53)
        1:49.23 (42.20)     2:22.64 (33.41)
 48 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   2:22.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.39      1:07.28 (36.89)
        1:49.47 (42.19)     2:22.80 (33.33)
 49 Yager, Alexis    17 Academy Bullets   2:22.84                   
    r:+0.00  31.71      1:08.65 (36.94)
        1:49.62 (40.97)     2:22.84 (33.22)
 50 Santa, Adrienn   21 Southern Methodi  2:22.88                   
    r:+0.00  29.41      1:06.27 (36.86)
        1:49.68 (43.41)     2:22.88 (33.20)
 51 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:22.90                   
    r:+0.00  29.93      1:07.01 (37.08)
        1:50.44 (43.43)     2:22.90 (32.46)
 52 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.97                   
    r:+0.00  30.33      1:06.31 (35.98)
        1:51.24 (44.93)     2:22.97 (31.73)
 53 Hellmer, Jasmin  16 Nation's Capital  2:23.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.21      1:08.01 (37.80)
        1:50.17 (42.16)     2:23.37 (33.20)
 54 Gawronska, Zoe   15 The Woodlands Sw  2:23.50                   
    r:+0.00  31.80      1:07.88 (36.08)
        1:51.44 (43.56)     2:23.50 (32.06)
 55 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq  2:23.55                   
    r:+0.00  29.25      1:04.62 (35.37)
        1:49.58 (44.96)     2:23.55 (33.97)
 56 Foster, Hannah   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.71                   
    r:+0.00  30.68      1:07.33 (36.65)
        1:50.67 (43.34)     2:23.71 (33.04)
 57 Bradham, Tera    22 Texas A & M Univ  2:23.77                   
    r:+0.00  31.32      1:10.14 (38.82)
        1:51.00 (40.86)     2:23.77 (32.77)
 58 Cunningham, Vic  21 Southern Methodi  2:23.78                   
    r:+0.00  30.67      1:07.92 (37.25)
        1:51.98 (44.06)     2:23.78 (31.80)
 59 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   2:23.91                   
    r:+0.00  30.89      1:06.90 (36.01)
        1:50.57 (43.67)     2:23.91 (33.34)
 60 Jaryszak, Rayan  16 Fort Worth Area   2:24.05                   
    r:+0.00  31.00      1:08.13 (37.13)
        1:50.19 (42.06)     2:24.05 (33.86)
 61 Pollok, Ashley   17 The Woodlands Sw  2:24.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.85      1:06.92 (36.07)
        1:51.48 (44.56)     2:24.17 (32.69)
 62 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   2:24.19                   
    r:+0.00  31.35      1:08.22 (36.87)
        1:50.29 (42.07)     2:24.19 (33.90)
 63 Siebmann, Grace  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:24.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.94      1:08.09 (37.15)
        1:51.23 (43.14)     2:24.24 (33.01)
 64 Bonnett, Bailey  17 Killer Whales Sw  2:24.47                   
    r:+0.00  31.44      1:09.95 (38.51)
        1:50.79 (40.84)     2:24.47 (33.68)
 65 Underdahl, Sofi  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:24.54                   
    r:+0.00  31.37      1:07.24 (35.87)
        1:50.72 (43.48)     2:24.54 (33.82)
 66 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club   2:24.55                   
    r:+0.00  32.02      1:09.34 (37.32)
        1:52.23 (42.89)     2:24.55 (32.32)
 67 Oliver, Meredit  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:24.70                   
    r:+0.00  30.48      1:08.05 (37.57)
        1:52.50 (44.45)     2:24.70 (32.20)
 68 Ramey, Rachel    17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:24.82                   
    r:+0.00  32.16      1:10.92 (38.76)
        1:50.78 (39.86)     2:24.82 (34.04)
 69 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  2:24.83                   
    r:+0.00  30.33      1:07.58 (37.25)
        1:51.66 (44.08)     2:24.83 (33.17)
 70 McCoy, Taylor    16 Gold Medal Swim   2:24.94                   
    r:+0.00  31.36      1:06.25 (34.89)
        1:50.66 (44.41)     2:24.94 (34.28)
 71 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:25.11                   
    r:+0.00  29.89      1:07.31 (37.42)
        1:50.95 (43.64)     2:25.11 (34.16)
 72 Lanigan, Reilly  17 Patriot Aquatic   2:25.39                   
    r:+0.00  31.06      1:08.72 (37.66)
        1:52.83 (44.11)     2:25.39 (32.56)
 73 Bezan, Ursa      21 Southern Methodi  2:25.55                   
    r:+0.00  31.00      1:07.14 (36.14)
        1:51.90 (44.76)     2:25.55 (33.65)
 74 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada  2:25.58                   
    r:+0.00  30.36      1:07.09 (36.73)
        1:52.07 (44.98)     2:25.58 (33.51)
 75 Gonzalez, Carla  18 Fort Worth Area   2:26.08                   
    r:+0.00  31.40      1:08.02 (36.62)
        1:51.21 (43.19)     2:26.08 (34.87)
 76 Caneta, Jorie    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:26.15                   
    r:+0.00  31.82      1:11.70 (39.88)
        1:52.49 (40.79)     2:26.15 (33.66)
 77 Christensen, Ma  15 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:26.39                   
    r:+0.00  31.00      1:09.55 (38.55)
        1:51.82 (42.27)     2:26.39 (34.57)
 78 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:26.54                   
    r:+0.00  30.40      1:08.33 (37.93)
        1:52.49 (44.16)     2:26.54 (34.05)
 79 Nelson, Emme     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.72                   
    r:+0.00  32.25      1:10.72 (38.47)
        1:51.45 (40.73)     2:26.72 (35.27)
 80 Leap, Bethany    19 Univ of Texas     2:27.16                   
    r:+0.00  31.77      1:11.54 (39.77)
        1:52.42 (40.88)     2:27.16 (34.74)
 81 Quah, Jing Wen   15 Singapore         2:27.39                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:07.77 (37.28)
        1:52.18 (44.41)     2:27.39 (35.21)
 82 Rentz, Katherin  17 Academy Bullets   2:27.43                   
    r:+0.00  31.15      1:09.56 (38.41)
        1:52.66 (43.10)     2:27.43 (34.77)
 83 Carter, Olivia   15 Triangle Aquatic  2:27.96                   
    r:+0.00  31.07      1:08.04 (36.97)
        1:53.55 (45.51)     2:27.96 (34.41)
 84 Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics  2:29.30                   
    r:+0.00  32.51      1:08.04 (35.53)
        1:55.63 (47.59)     2:29.30 (33.67)
 85 Whitfield, Lore  22 Clovis Swim Club  2:29.41                   
    r:+0.00  31.05      1:07.69 (36.64)
        1:53.92 (46.23)     2:29.41 (35.49)
 86 McCann, Meryn    17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:30.96                   
    r:+0.00  31.84      1:08.71 (36.87)
        1:58.80 (50.09)     2:30.96 (32.16)
 87 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   2:31.31                   
    r:+0.00  34.09      1:13.13 (39.04)
        1:55.06 (41.93)     2:31.31 (36.25)
 87 Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq  2:31.31                   
    r:+0.00  32.04      1:13.27 (41.23)
        1:57.85 (44.58)     2:31.31 (33.46)
 89 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming   2:31.84                   
    r:+0.00  32.59      1:10.30 (37.71)
        1:56.00 (45.70)     2:31.84 (35.84)
 90 Hunt, Hannah     17 Fox Valley Swim   2:32.55                   
    r:+0.00  32.60      1:13.66 (41.06)
        1:55.10 (41.44)     2:32.55 (37.45)
 91 Braunecker, Ave  17 Academy Bullets   2:33.18                   
    r:+0.00  31.09      1:11.19 (40.10)
        1:56.87 (45.68)     2:33.18 (36.31)
 -- Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati      NS                    
 -- Leberfinger, Gr  22 Una Ford              NS                    
 -- Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu      NS                    
 -- Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital      NS                    
 -- Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore             NS                    
 -- Moran, Amanda    20 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Johnson, Annale  18 Nation's Capital      NS                    
 -- Baker, Kathleen  18 Univ California,      NS                    
 -- Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Sheffield, Moll  16 Poseidon Swimmin      NS                    
 -- Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ      NS                    
 -- McClintock, Kat  13 Egg Harbor Twp S      NS                    
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk      NS                    
 -- Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM      NS                    
 -- Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S      NS                    
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore       NS                    
 -- Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming         NS                    
 -- McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Surhoff, Jordan  20 Univ of Texas         NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 8:37 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 24  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               2:05.09  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:08.19  NAT Nationals
               2:08.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:10.49  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore   2:01.88    1:58.00 OLY    
             25.29        55.04 (29.75)
        1:29.74 (34.70)     1:58.00 (28.26)
  2 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.06    1:58.43 OLY    
             25.28        54.48 (29.20)
        1:29.54 (35.06)     1:58.43 (28.89)
  3 Prenot, Josh     22 UN                2:02.59    1:59.94 OLY    
             26.22        57.54 (31.32)
        1:31.07 (33.53)     1:59.94 (28.87)
  4 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   2:02.78    2:00.90 OLY    
             26.06        58.10 (32.04)
        1:32.32 (34.22)     2:00.90 (28.58)
  5 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club   2:03.70    2:02.18 OLY    
             26.69        58.34 (31.65)
        1:33.43 (35.09)     2:02.18 (28.75)
  6 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club   2:03.43    2:03.58 OLY    
             26.58        58.08 (31.50)
        1:34.18 (36.10)     2:03.58 (29.40)
  7 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                2:02.47    2:03.92 OLY    
             25.92        57.68 (31.76)
        1:33.92 (36.24)     2:03.92 (30.00)
  8 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  2:02.83    2:04.59 OLY    
             26.07        57.68 (31.61)
        1:34.89 (37.21)     2:04.59 (29.70)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   2:04.42    2:01.05 OLY    
             26.73        57.70 (30.97)
        1:31.93 (34.23)     2:01.05 (29.12)
 10 Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S  2:04.62    2:03.49 OLY    
             26.74        58.19 (31.45)
        1:34.24 (36.05)     2:03.49 (29.25)
 11 Dioli, Luca      27 UN                2:04.36    2:03.71 OLY    
             26.52        58.53 (32.01)
        1:33.95 (35.42)     2:03.71 (29.76)
 12 Tranter, Dan     24 North Baltimore   2:04.42    2:03.73 OLY    
             26.62        59.21 (32.59)
        1:34.25 (35.04)     2:03.73 (29.48)
 13 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.25    2:04.07 OLY    
             25.15        57.04 (31.89)
        1:34.87 (37.83)     2:04.07 (29.20)
 14 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore   2:06.02    2:05.21 NAT    
             27.09        58.82 (31.73)
        1:35.72 (36.90)     2:05.21 (29.49)
 15 Ornek, Alpkan    20 North Baltimore   2:06.04    2:06.03 NAT    
             27.69      1:00.33 (32.64)
        1:36.83 (36.50)     2:06.03 (29.20)
 16 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    2:06.03    2:06.58 NAT    
             27.17        58.70 (31.53)
        1:37.28 (38.58)     2:06.58 (29.30)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Chadwick, Micha  20 U. of Missouri    2:07.18    2:05.97 NAT    
             26.45      1:01.32 (34.87)
        1:37.46 (36.14)     2:05.97 (28.51)
 18 Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics  2:06.87    2:05.98 NAT    
             27.18        59.17 (31.99)
        1:35.39 (36.22)     2:05.98 (30.59)
 19 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS               2:07.21    2:06.65 NAT    
             26.50        58.67 (32.17)
        1:36.57 (37.90)     2:06.65 (30.08)
 20 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   2:07.15    2:06.72 NAT    
             27.25        59.94 (32.69)
        1:37.36 (37.42)     2:06.72 (29.36)
 21 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore         2:06.63    2:08.55 GP     
             27.80      1:00.47 (32.67)
        1:38.11 (37.64)     2:08.55 (30.44)
 22 Cosgarea, Drew   23 North Baltimore   2:07.42    2:10.19 JRS    
             26.26        58.58 (32.32)
        1:38.95 (40.37)     2:10.19 (31.24)
 23 Stuart, Henness  20 NCS               2:07.27    2:12.21        
             27.64        59.73 (32.09)
        1:41.00 (41.27)     2:12.21 (31.21)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ress, Justin     18 NCS               2:07.68    2:04.73 OLY    
             26.77        57.66 (30.89)
        1:35.78 (38.12)     2:04.73 (28.95)
 26 Alkan, Samet     17 Una Nbac          2:07.76    2:06.31 NAT    
             27.02        59.11 (32.09)
        1:36.64 (37.53)     2:06.31 (29.67)
 27 Cote, Tristan    20 Univ. of Calgary  2:08.13    2:06.57 NAT    
             27.53      1:00.06 (32.53)
        1:37.11 (37.05)     2:06.57 (29.46)
 28 Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming    2:07.65    2:07.76 NAT    
             27.16        59.76 (32.60)
        1:37.21 (37.45)     2:07.76 (30.55)
 29 Dahl, Soeren     22 NCS               2:07.73    2:07.84 NAT    
             26.68      1:00.48 (33.80)
        1:37.69 (37.21)     2:07.84 (30.15)
 30 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore         2:07.85    2:07.92 NAT    
             27.24      1:01.41 (34.17)
        1:38.01 (36.60)     2:07.92 (29.91)
 31 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        2:08.37    2:11.00        
             28.39      1:02.39 (34.00)
        1:39.95 (37.56)     2:11.00 (31.05)
 32 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   2:08.23    2:12.20        
             28.43      1:01.95 (33.52)
        1:39.94 (37.99)     2:12.20 (32.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.12         DQ        
             26.95        59.58 (32.63)
        1:34.74 (35.16)          DQ (29.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Meyer, Michael   23 SA                2:03.96                   
    r:+0.00  26.91        58.11 (31.20)
        1:34.10 (35.99)     2:03.96 (29.86)
 19 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.18                   
    r:+0.00  25.65        57.73 (32.08)
        1:37.63 (39.90)     2:06.18 (28.55)
 20 Persson, Erik    22 Sweden            2:06.57                   
    r:+0.00  27.80      1:01.24 (33.44)
        1:36.52 (35.28)     2:06.57 (30.05)
 23 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming    2:07.01                   
    r:+0.00  26.08        58.54 (32.46)
        1:35.54 (37.00)     2:07.01 (31.47)
 24 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat  2:07.12                   
    r:+0.00  27.55      1:00.44 (32.89)
        1:37.82 (37.38)     2:07.12 (29.30)
 36 Whitley, Reece   16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:08.15                   
    r:+0.00  28.02      1:01.48 (33.46)
        1:37.84 (36.36)     2:08.15 (30.31)
 37 Foster, Jacob    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:08.20                   
    r:+0.00  27.25      1:02.12 (34.87)
        1:37.72 (35.60)     2:08.20 (30.48)
 39 Clendenin, Step  27 Blue Wave Swim T  2:08.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.52        59.71 (32.19)
        1:37.07 (37.36)     2:08.29 (31.22)
 41 Jhong, Christop  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.51                   
    r:+0.00  28.41      1:00.91 (32.50)
        1:38.42 (37.51)     2:08.51 (30.09)
 42 Green, Connor    19 UN                2:08.60                   
    r:+0.00  27.58        59.37 (31.79)
        1:37.59 (38.22)     2:08.60 (31.01)
 43 Shi, Simon       18 Nation's Capital  2:08.61                   
    r:+0.00  27.44      1:00.63 (33.19)
        1:38.34 (37.71)     2:08.61 (30.27)
 44 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club   2:08.68                   
    r:+0.00  26.95      1:00.05 (33.10)
        1:39.25 (39.20)     2:08.68 (29.43)
 45 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club    2:08.85                   
    r:+0.00  27.30        59.91 (32.61)
        1:36.85 (36.94)     2:08.85 (32.00)
 46 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club   2:09.18                   
    r:+0.00  27.62      1:01.43 (33.81)
        1:38.33 (36.90)     2:09.18 (30.85)
 47 Schreuders, Mik  17 U. of Missouri    2:10.05                   
    r:+0.00  26.75      1:02.88 (36.13)
        1:40.16 (37.28)     2:10.05 (29.89)
 48 Cumberland, Wil  16 Nation's Capital  2:10.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.85      1:00.25 (32.40)
        1:39.72 (39.47)     2:10.23 (30.51)
 49 Alfaro, Rafael   23 Trojan Swim Club  2:10.28                   
    r:+0.00  27.68      1:01.90 (34.22)
        1:39.30 (37.40)     2:10.28 (30.98)
 50 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:10.32                   
    r:+0.00  27.46      1:01.97 (34.51)
        1:39.22 (37.25)     2:10.32 (31.10)
 51 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            2:10.52                   
    r:+0.00  28.59      1:04.04 (35.45)
        1:40.84 (36.80)     2:10.52 (29.68)
 52 Beach, Clark     16 Quest Swimming    2:10.73                   
    r:+0.00  28.00      1:00.23 (32.23)
        1:40.27 (40.04)     2:10.73 (30.46)
 53 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    2:11.24                   
    r:+0.00  28.18      1:01.26 (33.08)
        1:39.98 (38.72)     2:11.24 (31.26)
 54 Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq  2:11.41                   
    r:+0.00  28.14      1:03.33 (35.19)
        1:40.15 (36.82)     2:11.41 (31.26)
 55 Ng, Christian    18 Univ. of Calgary  2:11.59                   
    r:+0.00  28.62      1:02.50 (33.88)
        1:41.01 (38.51)     2:11.59 (30.58)
 56 Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:11.88                   
    r:+0.00  28.38      1:01.64 (33.26)
        1:40.63 (38.99)     2:11.88 (31.25)
 57 Henry, Hayden    20 Univ of Texas     2:12.01                   
    r:+0.00  28.00      1:01.78 (33.78)
        1:40.02 (38.24)     2:12.01 (31.99)
 58 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:12.25                   
    r:+0.00  27.77      1:01.95 (34.18)
        1:41.96 (40.01)     2:12.25 (30.29)
 59 Gibbons, Jake    19 Bolles School Sh  2:12.38                   
    r:+0.00  27.57      1:01.03 (33.46)
        1:40.50 (39.47)     2:12.38 (31.88)
 60 Johnston, Aldan  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:12.41                   
    r:+0.00  28.75      1:03.44 (34.69)
        1:42.89 (39.45)     2:12.41 (29.52)
 61 Pastel, Aidan    18 Nation's Capital  2:12.43                   
    r:+0.00  28.00      1:03.99 (35.99)
        1:42.51 (38.52)     2:12.43 (29.92)
 62 Long, Bryar      18 Tennessee Aquati  2:12.47                   
    r:+0.00  29.07      1:04.43 (35.36)
        1:41.36 (36.93)     2:12.47 (31.11)
 63 Kim, Daniel      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:12.66                   
    r:+0.00  28.21      1:03.16 (34.95)
        1:42.13 (38.97)     2:12.66 (30.53)
 64 Rowe, Spencer    16 Nation's Capital  2:12.69                   
    r:+0.00  27.72      1:03.12 (35.40)
        1:41.39 (38.27)     2:12.69 (31.30)
 65 Wilcher, Samuel  27 Alligator Aquati  2:12.80                   
    r:+0.00  27.52      1:02.09 (34.57)
        1:42.98 (40.89)     2:12.80 (29.82)
 66 Morillas, Ferna  25 Oklahoma Baptist  2:12.81                   
    r:+0.00  27.86      1:03.00 (35.14)
        1:40.14 (37.14)     2:12.81 (32.67)
 67 Murray, Nathani  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.01                   
    r:+0.00  28.17        59.94 (31.77)
        1:41.48 (41.54)     2:13.01 (31.53)
 68 Barnum, Keefer   16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:13.62                   
    r:+0.00  27.95      1:04.32 (36.37)
        1:42.09 (37.77)     2:13.62 (31.53)
 69 Gwin, Isaac      16 Nitro Swimming    2:13.70                   
    r:+0.00  28.38      1:01.77 (33.39)
        1:44.18 (42.41)     2:13.70 (29.52)
 70 Beach, Ethan     16 Quest Swimming    2:13.85                   
    r:+0.00  28.51      1:01.77 (33.26)
        1:43.62 (41.85)     2:13.85 (30.23)
 71 Milinovich, Jos  17 Academy Bullets   2:14.16                   
    r:+0.00  27.59      1:01.27 (33.68)
        1:41.87 (40.60)     2:14.16 (32.29)
 72 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov          2:14.76                   
    r:+0.00  28.28      1:02.74 (34.46)
        1:41.85 (39.11)     2:14.76 (32.91)
 73 Geheb, Ryan      17 Una Ntro          2:15.35                   
    r:+0.00  28.75      1:04.38 (35.63)
        1:43.17 (38.79)     2:15.35 (32.18)
 74 Rawls, Corban    16 Nitro Swimming    2:16.17                   
    r:+0.00  28.41      1:03.02 (34.61)
        1:44.92 (41.90)     2:16.17 (31.25)
 75 Norman, Brandon  21 Southern Methodi  2:16.26                   
    r:+0.00  29.05      1:04.66 (35.61)
        1:44.77 (40.11)     2:16.26 (31.49)
 76 Caldwell, Austi  23 Mason Manta Rays  2:17.32                   
    r:+0.00  28.37      1:05.32 (36.95)
        1:46.30 (40.98)     2:17.32 (31.02)
 77 Roberts, Barret  17 First Colony Swi  2:18.85                   
    r:+0.00  29.35      1:03.69 (34.34)
        1:46.90 (43.21)     2:18.85 (31.95)
 78 Disibio, Triste  19 Lakeside Aquatic  2:22.40                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:07.60 (38.12)
        1:48.22 (40.62)     2:22.40 (34.18)
 79 Daugherty, Jame  17 Bolles School Sh  2:23.73                   
    r:+0.00  28.81      1:08.36 (39.55)
        1:47.67 (39.31)     2:23.73 (36.06)
 -- Fattakhov, Vyac  26 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Hancock, Alexan  22 The Woodlands Sw      NS                    
 -- LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada      NS                    
 -- Sjodin, Simon    29 Sweden                NS                    
 -- Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming        NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 7:33 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  8:07.39    8:06.68        
             28.35        58.82 (30.47)
        1:29.40 (30.58)     2:00.20 (30.80)
        2:31.03 (30.83)     3:01.80 (30.77)
        3:32.60 (30.80)     4:03.22 (30.62)
        4:33.87 (30.65)     5:04.62 (30.75)
        5:35.39 (30.77)     6:06.00 (30.61)
        6:36.75 (30.75)     7:07.37 (30.62)
        7:37.84 (30.47)     8:06.68 (28.84)
  2 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   8:21.77    8:24.49        
             29.60      1:00.93 (31.33)
        1:32.78 (31.85)     2:04.67 (31.89)
        2:36.54 (31.87)     3:08.24 (31.70)
        3:40.07 (31.83)     4:11.97 (31.90)
        4:43.80 (31.83)     5:15.63 (31.83)
        5:47.33 (31.70)     6:19.22 (31.89)
        6:50.83 (31.61)     7:22.40 (31.57)
        7:53.91 (31.51)     8:24.49 (30.58)
  3 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore   8:21.36    8:27.23        
             29.34      1:00.69 (31.35)
        1:32.17 (31.48)     2:04.06 (31.89)
        2:35.70 (31.64)     3:07.73 (32.03)
        3:39.63 (31.90)     4:11.65 (32.02)
        4:43.72 (32.07)     5:15.82 (32.10)
        5:47.73 (31.91)     6:19.92 (32.19)
        6:52.18 (32.26)     7:24.23 (32.05)
        7:56.01 (31.78)     8:27.23 (31.22)
  4 Smith, Leah      20 UN                8:24.74    8:28.31        
             29.39      1:01.25 (31.86)
        1:33.07 (31.82)     2:05.32 (32.25)
        2:37.19 (31.87)     3:09.34 (32.15)
        3:41.34 (32.00)     4:13.61 (32.27)
        4:45.83 (32.22)     5:18.01 (32.18)
        5:50.28 (32.27)     6:22.29 (32.01)
        6:53.98 (31.69)     7:25.79 (31.81)
        7:57.37 (31.58)     8:28.31 (30.94)
  5 Peacock, Stepha  23 Mission Viejo Na  8:28.25    8:31.90        
             29.72      1:01.27 (31.55)
        1:33.14 (31.87)     2:05.05 (31.91)
        2:37.05 (32.00)     3:08.99 (31.94)
        3:41.14 (32.15)     4:13.32 (32.18)
        4:45.60 (32.28)     5:18.02 (32.42)
        5:50.49 (32.47)     6:22.97 (32.48)
        6:55.43 (32.46)     7:27.97 (32.54)
        8:00.26 (32.29)     8:31.90 (31.64)
  6 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore   8:24.69    8:36.76        
             29.54      1:01.65 (32.11)
        1:33.83 (32.18)     2:06.34 (32.51)
        2:38.89 (32.55)     3:11.50 (32.61)
        3:44.30 (32.80)     4:16.95 (32.65)
        4:49.92 (32.97)     5:22.64 (32.72)
        5:55.65 (33.01)     6:28.22 (32.57)
        7:00.73 (32.51)     7:32.94 (32.21)
        8:05.16 (32.22)     8:36.76 (31.60)
  7 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore   8:27.54    8:38.73        
             29.61      1:01.00 (31.39)
        1:33.02 (32.02)     2:05.17 (32.15)
        2:37.58 (32.41)     3:10.10 (32.52)
        3:42.79 (32.69)     4:15.63 (32.84)
        4:48.46 (32.83)     5:21.59 (33.13)
        5:54.51 (32.92)     6:27.56 (33.05)
        7:00.55 (32.99)     7:33.33 (32.78)
        8:06.41 (33.08)     8:38.73 (32.32)
  8 Twichell, Ashle  26 Triangle Aquatic  8:34.06    8:41.23        
             29.86      1:01.71 (31.85)
        1:33.77 (32.06)     2:06.21 (32.44)
        2:38.55 (32.34)     3:11.02 (32.47)
        3:43.56 (32.54)     4:16.34 (32.78)
        4:48.97 (32.63)     5:21.89 (32.92)
        5:54.83 (32.94)     6:27.97 (33.14)
        7:01.34 (33.37)     7:34.59 (33.25)
        8:08.09 (33.50)     8:41.23 (33.14)
  9 Anderson, Olivi  16 Etobicoke Swim C  8:44.50    8:41.71        
             30.45      1:03.08 (32.63)
        1:36.03 (32.95)     2:09.14 (33.11)
        2:41.99 (32.85)     3:14.95 (32.96)
        3:47.90 (32.95)     4:20.64 (32.74)
        4:53.41 (32.77)     5:26.08 (32.67)
        5:59.07 (32.99)     6:31.64 (32.57)
        7:04.57 (32.93)     7:37.51 (32.94)
        8:10.56 (33.05)     8:41.71 (31.15)
 10 Field, Joy       17 Magnolia Aquatic  8:41.53    8:42.78        
             30.48      1:02.89 (32.41)
        1:35.64 (32.75)     2:08.55 (32.91)
        2:41.60 (33.05)     3:14.80 (33.20)
        3:48.19 (33.39)     4:21.28 (33.09)
        4:53.92 (32.64)     5:26.78 (32.86)
        5:59.62 (32.84)     6:32.51 (32.89)
        7:05.24 (32.73)     7:37.94 (32.70)
        8:10.54 (32.60)     8:42.78 (32.24)
 11 Pawlowicz, Kait  22 Nation's Capital  8:44.43    8:46.02        
             30.90      1:03.74 (32.84)
        1:36.96 (33.22)     2:10.15 (33.19)
        2:42.10 (31.95)     3:16.59 (34.49)
        3:50.14 (33.55)     4:23.54 (33.40)
        4:56.99 (33.45)     5:30.01 (33.02)
        6:03.24 (33.23)     6:36.23 (32.99)
        7:09.13 (32.90)     7:41.81 (32.68)
        8:14.73 (32.92)     8:46.02 (31.29)
 12 Ault, Taylor     16 La Mirada Armada  8:43.56    8:46.26        
             30.25      1:03.45 (33.20)
        1:36.84 (33.39)     2:10.05 (33.21)
        2:42.91 (32.86)     3:16.02 (33.11)
        3:49.43 (33.41)     4:22.70 (33.27)
        4:56.03 (33.33)     5:29.17 (33.14)
        6:02.39 (33.22)     6:35.89 (33.50)
        7:09.25 (33.36)     7:42.83 (33.58)
        8:15.79 (32.96)     8:46.26 (30.47)
 13 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ  8:41.58    8:46.43        
             30.15      1:03.18 (33.03)
        1:36.63 (33.45)     2:10.11 (33.48)
        2:43.45 (33.34)     3:16.74 (33.29)
        3:50.09 (33.35)     4:23.39 (33.30)
        4:56.66 (33.27)     5:30.10 (33.44)
        6:03.39 (33.29)     6:36.69 (33.30)
        7:09.99 (33.30)     7:42.94 (32.95)
        8:14.78 (31.84)     8:46.43 (31.65)
 14 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore   8:54.81    8:49.07        
             30.67      1:03.07 (32.40)
        1:35.96 (32.89)     2:08.94 (32.98)
        2:42.08 (33.14)     3:15.06 (32.98)
        3:48.37 (33.31)     4:21.70 (33.33)
        4:54.79 (33.09)     5:28.14 (33.35)
        6:01.73 (33.59)     6:35.81 (34.08)
        7:09.58 (33.77)     7:43.42 (33.84)
        8:16.96 (33.54)     8:49.07 (32.11)
 15 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  8:29.41    8:49.85        
             30.66      1:03.40 (32.74)
        1:36.50 (33.10)     2:09.62 (33.12)
        2:42.85 (33.23)     3:16.26 (33.41)
        3:49.88 (33.62)     4:23.35 (33.47)
        4:56.94 (33.59)     5:30.44 (33.50)
        6:03.82 (33.38)     6:37.41 (33.59)
        7:10.88 (33.47)     7:44.16 (33.28)
        8:17.49 (33.33)     8:49.85 (32.36)
 16 Evans, Joanna    18 Una UT            8:37.18    8:50.86        
             29.79      1:01.73 (31.94)
        1:34.32 (32.59)     2:06.58 (32.26)
        2:39.67 (33.09)     3:12.74 (33.07)
        3:46.28 (33.54)     4:20.00 (33.72)
        4:53.58 (33.58)     5:27.35 (33.77)
        6:01.75 (34.40)     6:35.69 (33.94)
        7:09.90 (34.21)     7:43.92 (34.02)
        8:18.17 (34.25)     8:50.86 (32.69)
 17 Ludlow, Danica   19 Island Swimming   8:48.78    8:51.90        
             30.60      1:04.16 (33.56)
        1:37.85 (33.69)     2:11.70 (33.85)
        2:45.57 (33.87)     3:19.38 (33.81)
        3:53.21 (33.83)     4:27.15 (33.94)
        5:00.98 (33.83)     5:34.61 (33.63)
        6:08.30 (33.69)     6:41.73 (33.43)
        7:15.02 (33.29)     7:48.22 (33.20)
        8:20.70 (32.48)     8:51.90 (31.20)
 18 Sims, Kaitlynn   15 Magnolia Aquatic  8:50.24    8:52.36        
             30.97      1:04.03 (33.06)
        1:37.19 (33.16)     2:10.47 (33.28)
        2:44.03 (33.56)     3:17.87 (33.84)
        3:51.81 (33.94)     4:25.74 (33.93)
        4:59.66 (33.92)     5:33.61 (33.95)
        6:07.21 (33.60)     6:40.87 (33.66)
        7:14.46 (33.59)     7:47.80 (33.34)
        8:20.80 (33.00)     8:52.36 (31.56)
 19 Finch, Chloe     17 Great Britain     8:39.22    8:53.39        
             31.31      1:04.90 (33.59)
        1:38.86 (33.96)     2:12.78 (33.92)
        2:46.61 (33.83)     3:20.54 (33.93)
        3:54.60 (34.06)     4:28.29 (33.69)
        5:01.53 (33.24)     5:34.66 (33.13)
        6:07.91 (33.25)     6:41.19 (33.28)
        7:14.70 (33.51)     7:48.20 (33.50)
        8:21.79 (33.59)     8:53.39 (31.60)
 20 Konetzke, Colle  21 Texas A & M Univ  8:47.45    8:53.52        
             31.18      1:04.34 (33.16)
        1:37.59 (33.25)     2:10.90 (33.31)
        2:44.61 (33.71)     3:18.36 (33.75)
        3:51.91 (33.55)     4:25.40 (33.49)
        4:59.18 (33.78)     5:32.97 (33.79)
        6:06.92 (33.95)     6:40.55 (33.63)
        7:14.50 (33.95)     7:47.87 (33.37)
        8:21.49 (33.62)     8:53.52 (32.03)
 21 Sulkevich, Kath  15 La Mirada Armada  8:56.59    8:54.37        
             30.80      1:03.75 (32.95)
        1:36.64 (32.89)     2:09.97 (33.33)
        2:43.25 (33.28)     3:16.91 (33.66)
        3:50.43 (33.52)     4:24.10 (33.67)
        4:57.71 (33.61)     5:31.47 (33.76)
        6:05.30 (33.83)     6:38.83 (33.53)
        7:12.92 (34.09)     7:47.25 (34.33)
        8:21.32 (34.07)     8:54.37 (33.05)
 22 Heckman, Mirand  14 Pleasanton Seaha  8:57.96    8:54.63        
             31.24      1:04.91 (33.67)
        1:38.47 (33.56)     2:12.44 (33.97)
        2:45.80 (33.36)     3:19.44 (33.64)
        3:53.00 (33.56)     4:26.70 (33.70)
        5:00.68 (33.98)     5:34.38 (33.70)
        6:07.96 (33.58)     6:41.48 (33.52)
        7:15.34 (33.86)     7:49.56 (34.22)
        8:22.94 (33.38)     8:54.63 (31.69)
 23 Sullivan, Erica  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:44.63    8:55.26        
             30.31      1:03.27 (32.96)
        1:36.60 (33.33)     2:10.15 (33.55)
        2:43.54 (33.39)     3:16.84 (33.30)
        3:50.44 (33.60)     4:24.08 (33.64)
        4:57.86 (33.78)     5:32.16 (34.30)
        6:06.21 (34.05)     6:40.39 (34.18)
        7:14.52 (34.13)     7:48.91 (34.39)
        8:22.67 (33.76)     8:55.26 (32.59)
 24 Campbell, Kathr  21 Swim Pasadena     8:30.46    8:56.65        
             30.93      1:03.85 (32.92)
        1:37.26 (33.41)     2:10.89 (33.63)
        2:44.50 (33.61)     3:18.26 (33.76)
        3:52.03 (33.77)     4:25.94 (33.91)
        4:59.78 (33.84)     5:33.88 (34.10)
                                6:41.71 ( )
        7:15.83 (34.12)     7:49.81 (33.98)
        8:23.77 (33.96)     8:56.65 (32.88)
 25 Zubar, Kira      19 U. of Missouri    8:57.48    8:58.50        
             31.74      1:05.67 (33.93)
        1:39.80 (34.13)     2:13.82 (34.02)
        2:47.57 (33.75)     3:21.34 (33.77)
        3:54.61 (33.27)     4:28.17 (33.56)
        5:01.65 (33.48)     5:35.48 (33.83)
        6:09.26 (33.78)     6:43.12 (33.86)
        7:17.13 (34.01)     7:51.19 (34.06)
        8:25.30 (34.11)     8:58.50 (33.20)
 26 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  8:41.38    8:58.95        
             30.53      1:03.63 (33.10)
        1:37.00 (33.37)     2:10.74 (33.74)
        2:44.64 (33.90)     3:18.71 (34.07)
        3:52.81 (34.10)     4:26.85 (34.04)
        5:01.01 (34.16)     5:35.25 (34.24)
        6:09.27 (34.02)     6:43.46 (34.19)
        7:17.73 (34.27)     7:51.81 (34.08)
        8:25.69 (33.88)     8:58.95 (33.26)
 27 Ortuno Clapera,  22 San Luis Potosi   8:42.83    8:59.78        
             30.71      1:03.91 (33.20)
        1:37.36 (33.45)     2:11.06 (33.70)
        2:45.08 (34.02)     3:19.49 (34.41)
        3:53.70 (34.21)     4:28.19 (34.49)
        5:02.27 (34.08)     5:36.31 (34.04)
        6:10.47 (34.16)     6:44.62 (34.15)
        7:18.75 (34.13)     7:53.01 (34.26)
        8:26.99 (33.98)     8:59.78 (32.79)
 28 Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs             8:45.44    9:00.19        
             30.60      1:03.73 (33.13)
        1:37.60 (33.87)     2:11.38 (33.78)
        2:45.44 (34.06)     3:19.54 (34.10)
        3:53.75 (34.21)     4:28.22 (34.47)
        5:02.68 (34.46)     5:37.01 (34.33)
        6:10.97 (33.96)     6:44.87 (33.90)
        7:18.92 (34.05)     7:53.36 (34.44)
        8:27.39 (34.03)     9:00.19 (32.80)
 29 Gawronska, Zoe   15 The Woodlands Sw  9:04.98    9:00.66        
             31.74      1:05.48 (33.74)
        1:39.63 (34.15)     2:13.63 (34.00)
        2:47.63 (34.00)     3:21.46 (33.83)
        3:55.32 (33.86)     4:29.13 (33.81)
        5:03.05 (33.92)     5:37.08 (34.03)
        6:10.82 (33.74)     6:44.85 (34.03)
        7:18.89 (34.04)     7:52.95 (34.06)
        8:27.07 (34.12)     9:00.66 (33.59)
 30 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ  8:48.06    9:00.76        
             31.06      1:05.20 (34.14)
        1:39.51 (34.31)     2:14.12 (34.61)
        2:48.40 (34.28)     3:22.74 (34.34)
        3:57.20 (34.46)     4:31.59 (34.39)
        5:05.37 (33.78)     5:39.31 (33.94)
        6:13.24 (33.93)     6:46.93 (33.69)
        7:20.74 (33.81)     7:54.70 (33.96)
        8:28.32 (33.62)     9:00.76 (32.44)
 31 Alvarez, Maria   26 SwimAtlanta       8:42.14    9:00.94        
             31.24      1:04.05 (32.81)
        1:37.06 (33.01)     2:10.41 (33.35)
        2:43.51 (33.10)     3:17.20 (33.69)
        3:50.92 (33.72)     4:25.33 (34.41)
        4:59.23 (33.90)     5:33.86 (34.63)
        6:07.95 (34.09)     6:42.68 (34.73)
        7:17.37 (34.69)     7:52.39 (35.02)
        8:27.14 (34.75)     9:00.94 (33.80)
 32 Emary, Maggie    16 Barrington Swim  17:13.55    9:02.13        
             31.52      1:05.26 (33.74)
        1:39.48 (34.22)     2:13.60 (34.12)
        2:47.92 (34.32)     3:22.02 (34.10)
        3:56.27 (34.25)     4:30.15 (33.88)
        5:04.06 (33.91)     5:38.22 (34.16)
        6:12.38 (34.16)     6:46.23 (33.85)
        7:20.43 (34.20)     7:54.65 (34.22)
        8:28.94 (34.29)     9:02.13 (33.19)
 33 Huston, Hanna    20 Rice University   8:51.01    9:02.20        
             31.48      1:05.29 (33.81)
        1:39.24 (33.95)     2:13.40 (34.16)
        2:47.54 (34.14)     3:21.72 (34.18)
        3:56.02 (34.30)     4:30.36 (34.34)
        5:04.86 (34.50)     5:39.09 (34.23)
        6:13.45 (34.36)     6:47.48 (34.03)
        7:21.57 (34.09)     7:55.50 (33.93)
        8:29.29 (33.79)     9:02.20 (32.91)
 34 Nicolaisen, Sha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  8:51.10    9:04.50        
             31.53      1:05.33 (33.80)
        1:39.46 (34.13)     2:13.62 (34.16)
        2:47.81 (34.19)     3:22.18 (34.37)
        3:56.41 (34.23)     4:30.87 (34.46)
        5:04.95 (34.08)     5:39.21 (34.26)
        6:13.47 (34.26)     6:47.93 (34.46)
        7:22.18 (34.25)     7:56.44 (34.26)
        8:30.84 (34.40)     9:04.50 (33.66)
 35 Cameron, Bryann  17 Solo Aquatics     8:56.86    9:05.42        
             30.68      1:03.91 (33.23)
        1:38.01 (34.10)     2:12.10 (34.09)
        2:46.37 (34.27)     3:20.39 (34.02)
        3:54.51 (34.12)     4:28.73 (34.22)
        5:03.17 (34.44)     5:37.64 (34.47)
        6:12.23 (34.59)     6:47.26 (35.03)
        7:22.34 (35.08)     7:57.19 (34.85)
        8:32.18 (34.99)     9:05.42 (33.24)
 36 Herich, Mikayla  17 Nky Clippers      9:07.86    9:06.52        
             32.84      1:07.85 (35.01)
        1:42.71 (34.86)     2:17.70 (34.99)
        2:51.93 (34.23)     3:26.52 (34.59)
        4:00.94 (34.42)     4:35.26 (34.32)
        5:09.56 (34.30)     5:43.73 (34.17)
        6:17.83 (34.10)     6:52.25 (34.42)
        7:26.61 (34.36)     8:00.83 (34.22)
        8:34.54 (33.71)     9:06.52 (31.98)
 37 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  8:50.91    9:07.32        
             31.40      1:04.96 (33.56)
        1:39.25 (34.29)     2:13.02 (33.77)
        2:47.17 (34.15)     3:20.81 (33.64)
        3:55.22 (34.41)     4:29.24 (34.02)
        5:04.04 (34.80)     5:38.09 (34.05)
        6:13.09 (35.00)     6:48.16 (35.07)
        7:23.04 (34.88)     7:58.07 (35.03)
        8:33.14 (35.07)     9:07.32 (34.18)
 38 Handley, Bryn    19 UN                8:53.16    9:08.01        
             31.49      1:05.03 (33.54)
        1:38.94 (33.91)     2:13.02 (34.08)
        2:47.32 (34.30)     3:21.64 (34.32)
        3:56.08 (34.44)     4:30.64 (34.56)
        5:05.26 (34.62)     5:39.79 (34.53)
        6:14.72 (34.93)     6:49.50 (34.78)
        7:24.62 (35.12)     7:59.39 (34.77)
        8:34.56 (35.17)     9:08.01 (33.45)
 39 Jacobsen, Kirst  18 Barrington Swim   8:45.86    9:09.27        
             31.25      1:04.67 (33.42)
        1:38.82 (34.15)     2:12.85 (34.03)
        2:47.44 (34.59)     3:21.84 (34.40)
        3:56.55 (34.71)     4:30.93 (34.38)
        5:05.64 (34.71)     5:40.34 (34.70)
        6:15.35 (35.01)     6:50.20 (34.85)
        7:25.16 (34.96)     8:00.28 (35.12)
        8:35.45 (35.17)     9:09.27 (33.82)
 40 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    8:48.03    9:10.04        
             31.34      1:05.79 (34.45)
        1:40.19 (34.40)     2:14.55 (34.36)
        2:49.05 (34.50)     3:23.80 (34.75)
        3:57.54 (33.74)     4:31.51 (33.97)
        5:05.21 (33.70)     5:39.24 (34.03)
        6:13.49 (34.25)     6:48.58 (35.09)
        7:17.02 (28.44)     7:59.06 (42.04)
        8:34.65 (35.59)     9:10.04 (35.39)
 41 Van Den Berg, D  19 Azura Florida Aq  8:59.38    9:10.23        
             31.60      1:05.57 (33.97)
        1:39.54 (33.97)     2:13.59 (34.05)
        2:47.95 (34.36)     3:22.12 (34.17)
        3:56.40 (34.28)     4:30.73 (34.33)
        5:05.19 (34.46)     5:39.93 (34.74)
        6:14.80 (34.87)     6:50.24 (35.44)
        7:25.60 (35.36)     8:00.87 (35.27)
        8:36.10 (35.23)     9:10.23 (34.13)
 42 Neff, Payton     16 Magnolia Aquatic  8:54.83    9:11.12        
             31.87      1:06.27 (34.40)
        1:41.03 (34.76)     2:15.80 (34.77)
        2:50.52 (34.72)     3:25.16 (34.64)
        3:59.93 (34.77)     4:34.59 (34.66)
        5:09.00 (34.41)     5:43.53 (34.53)
        6:18.39 (34.86)     6:53.31 (34.92)
        7:28.08 (34.77)     8:03.05 (34.97)
        8:37.73 (34.68)     9:11.12 (33.39)
 43 Dalke, Megan     17 Kamloops          8:58.70    9:11.64        
             31.39      1:05.72 (34.33)
        1:40.17 (34.45)     2:15.20 (35.03)
        2:49.96 (34.76)     3:25.20 (35.24)
        4:00.16 (34.96)     4:35.16 (35.00)
        5:09.86 (34.70)     5:44.75 (34.89)
        6:19.70 (34.95)     6:54.64 (34.94)
        7:29.38 (34.74)     8:04.21 (34.83)
        8:38.44 (34.23)     9:11.64 (33.20)
 44 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   9:00.13    9:14.80        
             32.14      1:06.55 (34.41)
        1:41.23 (34.68)     2:15.79 (34.56)
        2:50.46 (34.67)     3:25.36 (34.90)
        4:00.28 (34.92)     4:35.13 (34.85)
        5:09.73 (34.60)     5:44.42 (34.69)
        6:19.12 (34.70)     6:53.62 (34.50)
        7:28.50 (34.88)     8:03.57 (35.07)
        8:39.67 (36.10)     9:14.80 (35.13)
 45 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada  9:00.83    9:18.23        
             31.62      1:05.67 (34.05)
        1:40.12 (34.45)     2:15.20 (35.08)
        2:49.96 (34.76)     3:25.10 (35.14)
        4:00.17 (35.07)     4:35.30 (35.13)
        5:10.31 (35.01)     5:45.66 (35.35)
        6:21.08 (35.42)     6:56.90 (35.82)
        7:32.26 (35.36)     8:07.94 (35.68)
        8:43.54 (35.60)     9:18.23 (34.69)
 46 Franzen, Sydney  18 Rice University   8:56.46    9:23.48        
             31.23      1:05.27 (34.04)
        1:39.70 (34.43)     2:14.51 (34.81)
        2:49.16 (34.65)     3:24.50 (35.34)
        4:00.02 (35.52)     4:35.65 (35.63)
        5:11.38 (35.73)     5:47.24 (35.86)
        6:23.23 (35.99)     6:59.46 (36.23)
        7:35.70 (36.24)     8:12.14 (36.44)
        8:48.33 (36.19)     9:23.48 (35.15)
 47 Buscher, Alexan  18 Texas A & M Univ  9:07.29    9:27.89        
             32.55      1:07.46 (34.91)
        1:42.78 (35.32)     2:18.09 (35.31)
        2:53.31 (35.22)     3:28.57 (35.26)
        4:04.13 (35.56)     4:39.74 (35.61)
        5:15.46 (35.72)     5:51.49 (36.03)
        6:27.69 (36.20)     7:03.97 (36.28)
        7:40.13 (36.16)     8:16.31 (36.18)
        8:52.52 (36.21)     9:27.89 (35.37)
 48 Crisp, Lauren    16 Uvpcs             9:32.74    9:29.97        
             32.13      1:07.70 (35.57)
        1:43.80 (36.10)     2:19.75 (35.95)
        2:55.80 (36.05)     3:31.72 (35.92)
        4:07.85 (36.13)     4:43.81 (35.96)
        5:19.84 (36.03)     5:55.88 (36.04)
        6:32.29 (36.41)     7:08.12 (35.83)
        7:44.49 (36.37)     8:20.35 (35.86)
        8:55.67 (35.32)     9:29.97 (34.30)
 -- Santis, Gabriel  19 Guatemala         8:58.02         NS            Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/17/2016 - 7:57 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor   24 Club Wolverine   14:41.20   15:06.24        
             28.24        58.74 (30.50)
        1:29.56 (30.82)     2:00.43 (30.87)
        2:31.13 (30.70)     3:02.16 (31.03)
        3:32.51 (30.35)     4:03.16 (30.65)
        4:33.58 (30.42)     5:03.97 (30.39)
        5:34.22 (30.25)     6:04.52 (30.30)
        6:34.77 (30.25)     7:05.05 (30.28)
        7:35.15 (30.10)     8:05.10 (29.95)
        8:35.17 (30.07)     9:05.26 (30.09)
        9:35.48 (30.22)    10:05.78 (30.30)
       10:35.97 (30.19)    11:06.20 (30.23)
       11:36.59 (30.39)    12:06.95 (30.36)
       12:37.39 (30.44)    13:07.77 (30.38)
       13:37.93 (30.16)    14:07.98 (30.05)
       14:37.92 (29.94)    15:06.24 (28.32)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew  24 Nation's Capital 15:07.82   15:14.18        
             28.82        59.54 (30.72)
        1:30.45 (30.91)     2:01.32 (30.87)
        2:32.00 (30.68)     3:02.83 (30.83)
        3:33.29 (30.46)     4:03.82 (30.53)
        4:34.44 (30.62)     5:05.11 (30.67)
        5:35.54 (30.43)     6:06.06 (30.52)
        6:36.57 (30.51)     7:07.13 (30.56)
        7:37.62 (30.49)     8:08.22 (30.60)
        8:38.67 (30.45)     9:09.25 (30.58)
        9:39.68 (30.43)    10:10.10 (30.42)
       10:40.62 (30.52)    11:10.99 (30.37)
       11:41.48 (30.49)    12:12.02 (30.54)
       12:42.86 (30.84)    13:13.45 (30.59)
       13:44.13 (30.68)    14:14.81 (30.68)
       14:45.27 (30.46)    15:14.18 (28.91)
  3 Mellouli, Ous    31 UN/Unattached    15:18.02   15:19.94        
             28.49        59.23 (30.74)
        1:30.25 (31.02)     2:01.30 (31.05)
        2:32.24 (30.94)     3:03.24 (31.00)
        3:34.06 (30.82)     4:04.98 (30.92)
        4:35.90 (30.92)     5:06.77 (30.87)
        5:37.35 (30.58)     6:07.95 (30.60)
        6:38.56 (30.61)     7:09.01 (30.45)
        7:39.49 (30.48)     8:10.15 (30.66)
        8:40.87 (30.72)     9:11.67 (30.80)
        9:42.44 (30.77)    10:13.33 (30.89)
       10:44.35 (31.02)    11:15.57 (31.22)
       11:46.44 (30.87)    12:17.54 (31.10)
       12:48.71 (31.17)    13:19.84 (31.13)
       13:50.33 (30.49)    14:20.48 (30.15)
       14:50.29 (29.81)    15:19.94 (29.65)
  4 Robinson, Tobia  19 Great Britain    15:18.82   15:22.23        
             28.34        59.28 (30.94)
        1:30.17 (30.89)     2:01.41 (31.24)
        2:32.68 (31.27)     3:03.66 (30.98)
        3:34.62 (30.96)     4:05.70 (31.08)
        4:36.45 (30.75)     5:07.20 (30.75)
        5:37.76 (30.56)     6:08.62 (30.86)
        6:39.42 (30.80)     7:10.13 (30.71)
        7:40.90 (30.77)     8:11.88 (30.98)
        8:42.70 (30.82)     9:13.60 (30.90)
        9:44.41 (30.81)    10:15.45 (31.04)
       10:46.41 (30.96)    11:17.28 (30.87)
       11:48.29 (31.01)    12:19.20 (30.91)
       12:49.99 (30.79)    13:20.99 (31.00)
       13:51.77 (30.78)    14:22.51 (30.74)
       14:52.66 (30.15)    15:22.23 (29.57)
  5 Ipsen, Anton Oe  21 NCS              15:17.14   15:25.51        
             29.04        59.94 (30.90)
        1:31.06 (31.12)     2:02.32 (31.26)
        2:33.39 (31.07)     3:04.68 (31.29)
        3:35.73 (31.05)     4:06.90 (31.17)
        4:37.99 (31.09)     5:08.95 (30.96)
        5:39.74 (30.79)     6:10.70 (30.96)
        6:41.37 (30.67)     7:12.34 (30.97)
        7:43.11 (30.77)     8:14.20 (31.09)
        8:45.03 (30.83)     9:16.11 (31.08)
        9:47.01 (30.90)    10:17.98 (30.97)
       10:48.85 (30.87)    11:19.72 (30.87)
       11:50.72 (31.00)    12:21.68 (30.96)
       12:52.66 (30.98)    13:23.71 (31.05)
       13:54.54 (30.83)    14:25.42 (30.88)
       14:55.99 (30.57)    15:25.51 (29.52)
  6 McBroom, Michae  24 The Woodlands Sw 14:56.17   15:25.83        
             28.72        59.09 (30.37)
        1:30.10 (31.01)     2:00.66 (30.56)
        2:31.47 (30.81)     3:02.04 (30.57)
        3:32.92 (30.88)     4:03.54 (30.62)
        4:34.23 (30.69)     5:04.54 (30.31)
        5:35.20 (30.66)     6:05.42 (30.22)
        6:36.21 (30.79)     7:06.47 (30.26)
        7:37.06 (30.59)     8:07.22 (30.16)
        8:37.86 (30.64)     9:08.22 (30.36)
        9:39.02 (30.80)    10:09.73 (30.71)
       10:41.51 (31.78)    11:13.25 (31.74)
       11:45.22 (31.97)    12:16.42 (31.20)
       12:48.16 (31.74)    13:19.74 (31.58)
       13:51.77 (32.03)    14:23.36 (31.59)
       14:55.46 (32.10)    15:25.83 (30.37)
  7 Vargas Jacobo,   18 MEX              15:27.23   15:28.93        
             28.73        59.74 (31.01)
        1:30.46 (30.72)     2:01.56 (31.10)
        2:32.61 (31.05)     3:03.56 (30.95)
        3:34.50 (30.94)     4:05.48 (30.98)
        4:36.50 (31.02)     5:07.33 (30.83)
        5:38.38 (31.05)     6:09.29 (30.91)
        6:40.24 (30.95)     7:11.03 (30.79)
        7:42.05 (31.02)     8:13.07 (31.02)
        8:44.27 (31.20)     9:15.39 (31.12)
        9:46.50 (31.11)    10:17.70 (31.20)
       10:48.90 (31.20)    11:19.75 (30.85)
       11:51.06 (31.31)    12:22.08 (31.02)
       12:53.29 (31.21)    13:24.40 (31.11)
       13:55.76 (31.36)    14:27.04 (31.28)
       14:58.53 (31.49)    15:28.93 (30.40)
  8 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq 15:16.26   15:31.50        
             29.05      1:00.69 (31.64)
        1:32.30 (31.61)     2:03.47 (31.17)
        2:34.66 (31.19)     3:06.06 (31.40)
        3:37.20 (31.14)     4:08.74 (31.54)
        4:39.70 (30.96)     5:11.12 (31.42)
        5:42.00 (30.88)     6:13.03 (31.03)
        6:43.69 (30.66)     7:14.72 (31.03)
        7:45.76 (31.04)     8:16.96 (31.20)
        8:47.93 (30.97)     9:19.39 (31.46)
        9:50.62 (31.23)    10:21.68 (31.06)
       10:52.69 (31.01)    11:23.90 (31.21)
       11:55.01 (31.11)    12:26.49 (31.48)
       12:57.62 (31.13)    13:29.07 (31.45)
       14:00.38 (31.31)    14:32.28 (31.90)
       15:02.91 (30.63)    15:31.50 (28.59)
  9 Perez Vertti, A  24 Caan Swim Team   15:37.85   15:32.34        
             28.69        59.78 (31.09)
        1:30.83 (31.05)     2:01.97 (31.14)
        2:33.06 (31.09)     3:04.29 (31.23)
        3:35.06 (30.77)     4:05.80 (30.74)
        4:36.92 (31.12)     5:08.31 (31.39)
        5:39.62 (31.31)     6:10.66 (31.04)
        6:41.79 (31.13)     7:13.05 (31.26)
        7:44.42 (31.37)     8:15.60 (31.18)
        8:46.73 (31.13)     9:17.98 (31.25)
        9:49.27 (31.29)    10:20.57 (31.30)
       10:51.74 (31.17)    11:23.04 (31.30)
       11:54.58 (31.54)    12:25.97 (31.39)
       12:57.27 (31.30)    13:28.87 (31.60)
       14:00.07 (31.20)    14:31.47 (31.40)
       15:02.26 (30.79)    15:32.34 (30.08)
 10 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club 15:19.28   15:32.53        
             28.53        59.33 (30.80)
        1:30.64 (31.31)     2:01.91 (31.27)
        2:33.28 (31.37)     3:04.52 (31.24)
        3:35.85 (31.33)     4:07.13 (31.28)
        4:38.55 (31.42)     5:10.13 (31.58)
        5:41.86 (31.73)     6:13.38 (31.52)
        6:45.12 (31.74)     7:16.87 (31.75)
        7:48.51 (31.64)     8:20.01 (31.50)
        8:51.50 (31.49)     9:23.22 (31.72)
        9:54.93 (31.71)    10:26.23 (31.30)
       10:57.46 (31.23)    11:28.75 (31.29)
       12:00.11 (31.36)    12:31.42 (31.31)
       13:02.88 (31.46)    13:34.15 (31.27)
       14:04.20 (30.05)    14:34.32 (30.12)
       15:04.43 (30.11)    15:32.53 (28.10)
 11 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain    14:58.74   15:33.36        
             28.82        59.98 (31.16)
        1:31.14 (31.16)     2:02.56 (31.42)
        2:33.78 (31.22)     3:05.20 (31.42)
        3:36.58 (31.38)     4:08.06 (31.48)
        4:39.78 (31.72)     5:11.44 (31.66)
        5:43.07 (31.63)     6:14.53 (31.46)
        6:45.98 (31.45)     7:17.50 (31.52)
        7:48.95 (31.45)     8:20.20 (31.25)
        8:51.06 (30.86)     9:22.29 (31.23)
        9:53.66 (31.37)    10:25.01 (31.35)
       10:56.17 (31.16)    11:27.37 (31.20)
       11:58.31 (30.94)    12:29.54 (31.23)
       13:00.64 (31.10)    13:31.81 (31.17)
       14:03.10 (31.29)    14:34.05 (30.95)
       15:04.56 (30.51)    15:33.36 (28.80)
 12 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A 15:48.50   15:33.94        
             29.58      1:00.53 (30.95)
        1:31.77 (31.24)     2:03.36 (31.59)
        2:34.43 (31.07)     3:05.76 (31.33)
        3:37.01 (31.25)     4:08.24 (31.23)
        4:39.50 (31.26)     5:10.83 (31.33)
        5:41.84 (31.01)     6:12.85 (31.01)
        6:43.98 (31.13)     7:15.06 (31.08)
        7:46.26 (31.20)     8:17.62 (31.36)
        8:48.74 (31.12)     9:19.90 (31.16)
        9:51.21 (31.31)    10:22.45 (31.24)
       10:53.58 (31.13)    11:24.81 (31.23)
       11:56.19 (31.38)    12:27.40 (31.21)
       12:58.54 (31.14)    13:30.00 (31.46)
       14:01.52 (31.52)    14:32.68 (31.16)
       15:04.03 (31.35)    15:33.94 (29.91)
 13 Glaesner, Mads   27 Trojan Swim Club 15:34.30   15:37.77        
             27.90        58.56 (30.66)
        1:29.76 (31.20)     2:01.00 (31.24)
        2:32.45 (31.45)     3:03.54 (31.09)
        3:34.92 (31.38)     4:06.17 (31.25)
        4:37.55 (31.38)     5:09.11 (31.56)
        5:40.92 (31.81)     6:12.89 (31.97)
        6:44.69 (31.80)     7:16.73 (32.04)
        7:48.85 (32.12)     8:21.00 (32.15)
        8:53.49 (32.49)     9:25.40 (31.91)
        9:57.26 (31.86)    10:28.89 (31.63)
       11:00.02 (31.13)    11:31.46 (31.44)
       12:02.65 (31.19)    12:33.85 (31.20)
       13:04.92 (31.07)    13:36.19 (31.27)
       14:07.01 (30.82)    14:37.72 (30.71)
       15:08.57 (30.85)    15:37.77 (29.20)
 14 Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club  15:10.73   15:37.86        
             30.00      1:01.56 (31.56)
        1:32.89 (31.33)     2:03.96 (31.07)
        2:35.02 (31.06)     3:06.36 (31.34)
        3:37.51 (31.15)     4:08.88 (31.37)
        4:40.32 (31.44)     5:11.81 (31.49)
        5:43.16 (31.35)     6:14.58 (31.42)
        6:45.68 (31.10)     7:16.85 (31.17)
        7:48.07 (31.22)     8:19.45 (31.38)
        8:51.20 (31.75)     9:22.89 (31.69)
        9:54.36 (31.47)    10:25.70 (31.34)
       10:57.13 (31.43)    11:28.47 (31.34)
       12:00.15 (31.68)    12:31.55 (31.40)
       13:03.19 (31.64)    13:34.81 (31.62)
       14:06.30 (31.49)    14:37.63 (31.33)
       15:08.80 (31.17)    15:37.86 (29.06)
 15 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics 15:37.46   15:37.98        
             28.95      1:00.14 (31.19)
        1:31.17 (31.03)     2:02.59 (31.42)
        2:34.01 (31.42)     3:05.48 (31.47)
        3:36.99 (31.51)     4:08.52 (31.53)
        4:39.90 (31.38)     5:11.64 (31.74)
        5:43.03 (31.39)     6:14.34 (31.31)
        6:45.71 (31.37)     7:17.17 (31.46)
        7:48.60 (31.43)     8:20.06 (31.46)
        8:51.42 (31.36)     9:22.69 (31.27)
        9:54.06 (31.37)    10:25.55 (31.49)
       10:57.18 (31.63)    11:28.60 (31.42)
       12:00.01 (31.41)    12:31.49 (31.48)
       13:03.01 (31.52)    13:34.12 (31.11)
       14:05.50 (31.38)    14:36.93 (31.43)
       15:07.84 (30.91)    15:37.98 (30.14)
 16 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital 15:19.23   15:39.71        
             29.36      1:01.00 (31.64)
        1:32.82 (31.82)     2:05.00 (32.18)
        2:36.49 (31.49)     3:08.24 (31.75)
        3:39.53 (31.29)     4:11.03 (31.50)
        4:42.84 (31.81)     5:14.68 (31.84)
        5:46.60 (31.92)     6:18.43 (31.83)
        6:49.23 (30.80)     7:20.42 (31.19)
        7:51.71 (31.29)     8:22.80 (31.09)
        8:54.50 (31.70)     9:25.72 (31.22)
        9:56.64 (30.92)    10:27.57 (30.93)
       10:58.45 (30.88)    11:29.45 (31.00)
       12:00.59 (31.14)    12:31.63 (31.04)
       13:02.78 (31.15)    13:34.15 (31.37)
       14:05.74 (31.59)    14:37.08 (31.34)
       15:08.69 (31.61)    15:39.71 (31.02)
 17 Linker, Adam     20 NCS              15:27.01   15:39.76        
             29.27      1:00.82 (31.55)
        1:32.63 (31.81)     2:04.40 (31.77)
        2:36.32 (31.92)     3:08.01 (31.69)
        3:39.70 (31.69)     4:11.21 (31.51)
        4:42.83 (31.62)     5:14.56 (31.73)
        5:45.51 (30.95)     6:16.68 (31.17)
        6:48.20 (31.52)     7:19.98 (31.78)
        7:51.35 (31.37)     8:22.80 (31.45)
        8:54.20 (31.40)     9:25.65 (31.45)
        9:57.29 (31.64)    10:28.54 (31.25)
       10:59.61 (31.07)    11:30.79 (31.18)
       12:02.39 (31.60)    12:33.83 (31.44)
       13:05.19 (31.36)    13:36.42 (31.23)
       14:07.68 (31.26)    14:38.93 (31.25)
       15:09.93 (31.00)    15:39.76 (29.83)
 18 Mahmoud, Ahmed   19 Egypt            14:53.66   15:39.86        
             28.48        59.40 (30.92)
        1:30.42 (31.02)     2:01.21 (30.79)
        2:32.00 (30.79)     3:02.97 (30.97)
        3:33.70 (30.73)     4:04.62 (30.92)
        4:35.47 (30.85)     5:06.50 (31.03)
        5:37.54 (31.04)     6:08.79 (31.25)
        6:39.89 (31.10)     7:11.06 (31.17)
        7:42.25 (31.19)     8:13.51 (31.26)
        8:44.71 (31.20)     9:16.04 (31.33)
        9:47.15 (31.11)    10:18.42 (31.27)
       10:49.93 (31.51)    11:21.41 (31.48)
       11:52.87 (31.46)    12:24.73 (31.86)
       12:56.83 (32.10)    13:28.98 (32.15)
       14:01.35 (32.37)    14:34.02 (32.67)
       15:07.04 (33.02)    15:39.86 (32.82)
 19 Brothers, Peter  19 Island Swimming  15:26.55   15:41.07        
             29.26      1:00.26 (31.00)
        1:31.84 (31.58)     2:03.24 (31.40)
        2:34.92 (31.68)     3:06.47 (31.55)
        3:37.97 (31.50)     4:09.50 (31.53)
        4:41.03 (31.53)     5:12.44 (31.41)
        5:43.60 (31.16)     6:14.82 (31.22)
        6:46.08 (31.26)     7:17.50 (31.42)
        7:48.85 (31.35)     8:20.44 (31.59)
        8:51.77 (31.33)     9:23.52 (31.75)
        9:55.04 (31.52)    10:26.86 (31.82)
       10:58.54 (31.68)    11:30.30 (31.76)
       12:01.99 (31.69)    12:33.99 (32.00)
       13:05.77 (31.78)    13:37.64 (31.87)
       14:09.25 (31.61)    14:41.07 (31.82)
       15:11.83 (30.76)    15:41.07 (29.24)
 20 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming   15:22.03   15:43.21        
             28.15        58.91 (30.76)
        1:30.06 (31.15)     2:01.17 (31.11)
        2:32.23 (31.06)     3:03.36 (31.13)
        3:34.78 (31.42)     4:06.07 (31.29)
        4:37.36 (31.29)     5:08.79 (31.43)
        5:39.79 (31.00)     6:10.99 (31.20)
        6:42.30 (31.31)     7:13.71 (31.41)
        7:45.27 (31.56)     8:16.76 (31.49)
        8:48.38 (31.62)     9:19.96 (31.58)
        9:51.89 (31.93)    10:23.86 (31.97)
       10:55.53 (31.67)    11:27.49 (31.96)
       11:59.57 (32.08)    12:31.79 (32.22)
       13:03.95 (32.16)    13:35.97 (32.02)
       14:08.48 (32.51)    14:41.03 (32.55)
       15:13.07 (32.04)    15:43.21 (30.14)
 21 Gomez Perez, Al  30 Gator Swim Club  15:27.30   15:46.11        
             29.48      1:01.14 (31.66)
        1:32.73 (31.59)     2:04.60 (31.87)
        2:36.49 (31.89)     3:08.28 (31.79)
        3:39.97 (31.69)     4:11.69 (31.72)
        4:43.59 (31.90)     5:15.43 (31.84)
        5:46.78 (31.35)     6:18.07 (31.29)
        6:49.34 (31.27)     7:20.81 (31.47)
        7:52.09 (31.28)     8:23.56 (31.47)
        8:54.88 (31.32)     9:26.38 (31.50)
        9:57.90 (31.52)    10:29.59 (31.69)
       11:01.06 (31.47)    11:32.36 (31.30)
       12:04.14 (31.78)    12:35.79 (31.65)
       13:07.53 (31.74)    13:39.47 (31.94)
       14:11.21 (31.74)    14:43.49 (32.28)
       15:15.36 (31.87)    15:46.11 (30.75)
 22 Karap, Nezir     22 North Baltimore  15:25.14   15:49.05        
             28.95      1:00.32 (31.37)
        1:32.29 (31.97)     2:04.63 (32.34)
        2:36.70 (32.07)     3:08.49 (31.79)
        3:40.16 (31.67)     4:11.81 (31.65)
        4:43.10 (31.29)     5:14.83 (31.73)
        5:46.11 (31.28)     6:17.49 (31.38)
        6:49.07 (31.58)     7:20.73 (31.66)
        7:52.46 (31.73)     8:24.18 (31.72)
        8:56.10 (31.92)     9:27.95 (31.85)
        9:59.99 (32.04)    10:32.13 (32.14)
       11:04.35 (32.22)    11:36.38 (32.03)
       12:08.68 (32.30)    12:40.82 (32.14)
       13:12.98 (32.16)    13:45.43 (32.45)
       14:17.36 (31.93)    14:49.19 (31.83)
       15:20.61 (31.42)    15:49.05 (28.44)
 23 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore        16:02.86   15:49.56        
             28.88      1:00.39 (31.51)
        1:32.37 (31.98)     2:04.39 (32.02)
        2:35.83 (31.44)     3:07.22 (31.39)
        3:38.85 (31.63)     4:10.43 (31.58)
        4:42.30 (31.87)     5:13.80 (31.50)
        5:45.40 (31.60)     6:17.07 (31.67)
        6:48.59 (31.52)     7:20.44 (31.85)
        7:52.03 (31.59)     8:23.69 (31.66)
        8:55.62 (31.93)     9:27.66 (32.04)
        9:59.69 (32.03)    10:31.45 (31.76)
       11:03.45 (32.00)    11:35.54 (32.09)
       12:07.92 (32.38)    12:40.24 (32.32)
       13:12.28 (32.04)    13:44.18 (31.90)
       14:16.12 (31.94)    14:48.04 (31.92)
       15:19.43 (31.39)    15:49.56 (30.13)
 24 Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming   15:17.99   15:52.32        
             28.43        58.49 (30.06)
        1:28.85 (30.36)     1:59.44 (30.59)
        2:30.53 (31.09)     3:01.98 (31.45)
        3:33.22 (31.24)     4:04.23 (31.01)
        4:35.78 (31.55)     5:07.07 (31.29)
        5:39.01 (31.94)     6:11.01 (32.00)
        6:43.22 (32.21)     7:15.31 (32.09)
        7:47.44 (32.13)     8:19.70 (32.26)
        8:51.64 (31.94)     9:23.70 (32.06)
        9:55.95 (32.25)    10:28.26 (32.31)
       11:00.56 (32.30)    11:33.00 (32.44)
       12:05.66 (32.66)    12:38.21 (32.55)
       13:10.83 (32.62)    13:43.55 (32.72)
       14:16.32 (32.77)    14:48.92 (32.60)
       15:21.07 (32.15)    15:52.32 (31.25)
 25 Hedlin, Eric     22 Island Swimming  15:13.25   15:52.40        
             28.69        59.78 (31.09)
        1:30.74 (30.96)     2:02.25 (31.51)
        2:33.33 (31.08)     3:04.34 (31.01)
        3:35.30 (30.96)     4:06.65 (31.35)
        4:37.58 (30.93)     5:08.90 (31.32)
        5:40.41 (31.51)     6:12.00 (31.59)
        6:43.54 (31.54)     7:15.42 (31.88)
        7:47.27 (31.85)     8:19.32 (32.05)
        8:51.21 (31.89)     9:23.33 (32.12)
        9:55.59 (32.26)    10:27.78 (32.19)
       11:00.24 (32.46)    11:32.86 (32.62)
       12:05.39 (32.53)    12:38.14 (32.75)
       13:10.59 (32.45)    13:42.98 (32.39)
       14:15.68 (32.70)    14:48.31 (32.63)
       15:21.17 (32.86)    15:52.40 (31.23)
 26 McKay, Jon       20 Uvpcs            15:18.69   15:53.44        
             29.34      1:00.29 (30.95)
        1:31.75 (31.46)     2:03.16 (31.41)
        2:34.73 (31.57)     3:06.33 (31.60)
        3:37.56 (31.23)     4:08.98 (31.42)
        4:40.63 (31.65)     5:12.38 (31.75)
        5:44.07 (31.69)     6:15.86 (31.79)
        6:47.86 (32.00)     7:19.93 (32.07)
        7:52.01 (32.08)     8:23.96 (31.95)
        8:55.82 (31.86)     9:28.18 (32.36)
        9:59.95 (31.77)    10:31.86 (31.91)
       11:03.88 (32.02)    11:35.87 (31.99)
       12:08.25 (32.38)    12:40.60 (32.35)
       13:13.05 (32.45)    13:45.34 (32.29)
       14:17.79 (32.45)    14:50.35 (32.56)
       15:22.58 (32.23)    15:53.44 (30.86)
 27 Stone, Lane      16 Nation's Capital 15:48.20   15:54.55        
             28.29        59.26 (30.97)
        1:30.82 (31.56)     2:02.40 (31.58)
        2:34.39 (31.99)     3:06.29 (31.90)
        3:38.27 (31.98)     4:10.59 (32.32)
        4:42.96 (32.37)     5:15.21 (32.25)
        5:47.39 (32.18)     6:19.95 (32.56)
        6:52.26 (32.31)     7:24.47 (32.21)
        7:56.88 (32.41)     8:29.33 (32.45)
        9:01.37 (32.04)     9:33.83 (32.46)
       10:06.39 (32.56)    10:38.85 (32.46)
       11:10.99 (32.14)    11:43.45 (32.46)
       12:15.61 (32.16)    12:47.95 (32.34)
       13:19.86 (31.91)    13:51.76 (31.90)
       14:23.61 (31.85)    14:55.29 (31.68)
       15:26.05 (30.76)    15:54.55 (28.50)
 28 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team   15:37.05   15:56.06        
             29.13      1:00.74 (31.61)
        1:32.54 (31.80)     2:04.08 (31.54)
        2:35.88 (31.80)     3:07.66 (31.78)
        3:39.83 (32.17)     4:11.85 (32.02)
        4:43.88 (32.03)     5:15.58 (31.70)
        5:47.68 (32.10)     6:19.60 (31.92)
        6:51.38 (31.78)     7:23.17 (31.79)
        7:55.10 (31.93)     8:26.62 (31.52)
        8:58.41 (31.79)     9:30.10 (31.69)
       10:02.40 (32.30)    10:34.49 (32.09)
       11:06.77 (32.28)    11:39.12 (32.35)
       12:11.30 (32.18)    12:43.55 (32.25)
       13:16.03 (32.48)    13:48.31 (32.28)
       14:20.67 (32.36)    14:52.97 (32.30)
       15:24.94 (31.97)    15:56.06 (31.12)
 29 Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati 16:00.40Y  15:56.30        
             28.08        58.97 (30.89)
        1:31.11 (32.14)     2:03.29 (32.18)
        2:35.88 (32.59)     3:08.14 (32.26)
        3:40.31 (32.17)     4:12.92 (32.61)
        4:45.19 (32.27)     5:17.11 (31.92)
        5:48.73 (31.62)     6:20.73 (32.00)
        6:52.85 (32.12)     7:24.59 (31.74)
        7:56.53 (31.94)     8:27.93 (31.40)
        8:59.72 (31.79)     9:31.54 (31.82)
       10:03.24 (31.70)    10:35.01 (31.77)
       11:07.02 (32.01)    11:39.43 (32.41)
       12:11.68 (32.25)    12:43.82 (32.14)
       13:16.23 (32.41)    13:48.06 (31.83)
       14:20.33 (32.27)    14:52.65 (32.32)
       15:25.23 (32.58)    15:56.30 (31.07)
 30 Grimes, Carter   17 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:53.43   15:57.07        
             28.80      1:00.85 (32.05)
        1:32.82 (31.97)     2:05.21 (32.39)
        2:37.46 (32.25)     3:09.81 (32.35)
        3:41.93 (32.12)     4:14.18 (32.25)
        4:46.82 (32.64)     5:19.34 (32.52)
        5:51.68 (32.34)     6:23.94 (32.26)
        6:55.85 (31.91)     7:28.28 (32.43)
        8:00.75 (32.47)     8:32.93 (32.18)
        9:04.81 (31.88)     9:36.80 (31.99)
       10:08.76 (31.96)    10:40.82 (32.06)
       11:12.51 (31.69)    11:44.50 (31.99)
       12:16.29 (31.79)    12:48.14 (31.85)
       13:19.96 (31.82)    13:51.62 (31.66)
       14:23.43 (31.81)    14:54.93 (31.50)
       15:26.50 (31.57)    15:57.07 (30.57)
 31 Gonzales, Brad   17 La Mirada Armada 15:25.39Y  15:57.89        
             28.56        59.64 (31.08)
        1:31.53 (31.89)     2:03.51 (31.98)
        2:35.67 (32.16)     3:07.55 (31.88)
        3:39.44 (31.89)     4:11.41 (31.97)
        4:43.37 (31.96)     5:15.29 (31.92)
        5:47.25 (31.96)     6:19.29 (32.04)
        6:51.60 (32.31)     7:23.90 (32.30)
        7:56.42 (32.52)     8:28.84 (32.42)
        9:01.70 (32.86)     9:33.95 (32.25)
       10:06.39 (32.44)    10:38.52 (32.13)
       11:10.12 (31.60)    11:41.89 (31.77)
       12:14.66 (32.77)    12:46.80 (32.14)
       13:19.91 (33.11)    13:52.37 (32.46)
       14:24.36 (31.99)    14:56.56 (32.20)
       15:27.69 (31.13)    15:57.89 (30.20)
 32 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops         15:56.69   15:57.91        
             28.22        58.75 (30.53)
        1:29.83 (31.08)     2:01.43 (31.60)
        2:33.40 (31.97)     3:05.42 (32.02)
        3:37.30 (31.88)     4:09.33 (32.03)
        4:41.43 (32.10)     5:13.50 (32.07)
        5:45.86 (32.36)     6:18.14 (32.28)
        6:50.73 (32.59)     7:22.94 (32.21)
        7:55.17 (32.23)     8:27.59 (32.42)
        9:00.08 (32.49)     9:32.66 (32.58)
       10:05.12 (32.46)    10:37.64 (32.52)
       11:10.01 (32.37)    11:42.67 (32.66)
       12:15.28 (32.61)    12:47.70 (32.42)
       13:19.91 (32.21)    13:52.09 (32.18)
       14:24.44 (32.35)    14:56.49 (32.05)
       15:28.16 (31.67)    15:57.91 (29.75)
 33 McDowell, Nicho  18 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:38.42   15:58.00        
             29.05      1:00.63 (31.58)
        1:32.00 (31.37)     2:03.67 (31.67)
        2:35.61 (31.94)     3:07.66 (32.05)
        3:39.62 (31.96)     4:11.87 (32.25)
        4:43.95 (32.08)     5:16.12 (32.17)
        5:48.57 (32.45)     6:20.88 (32.31)
        6:53.11 (32.23)     7:25.69 (32.58)
        7:58.03 (32.34)     8:30.22 (32.19)
        9:02.35 (32.13)     9:34.76 (32.41)
       10:07.12 (32.36)    10:39.66 (32.54)
       11:11.49 (31.83)    11:43.83 (32.34)
       12:15.88 (32.05)    12:47.77 (31.89)
       13:19.57 (31.80)    13:51.78 (32.21)
       14:23.47 (31.69)    14:55.67 (32.20)
       15:27.14 (31.47)    15:58.00 (30.86)
 34 Snyder, Austin   22 NCS              15:46.53   15:59.16        
             29.85      1:02.00 (32.15)
        1:34.19 (32.19)     2:06.21 (32.02)
        2:38.45 (32.24)     3:10.60 (32.15)
        3:43.06 (32.46)     4:15.41 (32.35)
        4:48.07 (32.66)     5:20.26 (32.19)
        5:52.33 (32.07)     6:24.63 (32.30)
        6:56.86 (32.23)     7:28.87 (32.01)
        8:01.21 (32.34)     8:33.31 (32.10)
        9:05.33 (32.02)     9:37.14 (31.81)
       10:09.26 (32.12)    10:41.29 (32.03)
       11:12.73 (31.44)    11:44.40 (31.67)
       12:16.44 (32.04)    12:48.73 (32.29)
       13:20.71 (31.98)    13:52.70 (31.99)
       14:25.01 (32.31)    14:57.00 (31.99)
       15:28.81 (31.81)    15:59.16 (30.35)
 35 Apel, Aaron      17 Scottsdale Aquat 15:27.35   16:03.82        
             28.27        59.18 (30.91)
        1:30.62 (31.44)     2:02.58 (31.96)
        2:34.62 (32.04)     3:06.54 (31.92)
        3:38.91 (32.37)     4:11.20 (32.29)
        4:43.39 (32.19)     5:15.76 (32.37)
        5:48.13 (32.37)     6:21.06 (32.93)
        6:54.00 (32.94)     7:26.68 (32.68)
        7:58.99 (32.31)     8:31.51 (32.52)
        9:03.85 (32.34)     9:36.43 (32.58)
       10:08.70 (32.27)    10:40.99 (32.29)
       11:13.26 (32.27)    11:45.95 (32.69)
       12:18.68 (32.73)    12:51.21 (32.53)
       13:23.66 (32.45)    13:56.21 (32.55)
       14:28.59 (32.38)    15:00.69 (32.10)
       15:32.64 (31.95)    16:03.82 (31.18)
 36 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming   15:16.35   16:04.07        
             28.56        59.19 (30.63)
        1:30.47 (31.28)     2:01.46 (30.99)
        2:32.78 (31.32)     3:04.61 (31.83)
        3:35.97 (31.36)     4:07.42 (31.45)
        4:39.21 (31.79)     5:11.13 (31.92)
        5:43.55 (32.42)     6:15.47 (31.92)
        6:47.84 (32.37)     7:19.88 (32.04)
        7:52.37 (32.49)     8:24.78 (32.41)
        8:57.25 (32.47)     9:29.86 (32.61)
       10:02.86 (33.00)    10:35.61 (32.75)
       11:08.67 (33.06)    11:41.50 (32.83)
       12:14.42 (32.92)    12:47.47 (33.05)
       13:20.52 (33.05)    13:53.66 (33.14)
       14:26.43 (32.77)    14:59.32 (32.89)
       15:32.05 (32.73)    16:04.07 (32.02)
 37 Selmanovic, Din  17 Etobicoke Swim C 15:50.54   16:07.08        
             28.52        59.90 (31.38)
        1:31.39 (31.49)     2:02.91 (31.52)
        2:34.77 (31.86)     3:06.81 (32.04)
        3:38.80 (31.99)     4:10.85 (32.05)
        4:43.21 (32.36)     5:15.53 (32.32)
        5:47.86 (32.33)     6:20.19 (32.33)
        6:52.75 (32.56)     7:25.15 (32.40)
        7:57.80 (32.65)     8:30.44 (32.64)
        9:03.09 (32.65)     9:35.79 (32.70)
       10:08.94 (33.15)    10:41.75 (32.81)
       11:14.28 (32.53)    11:46.61 (32.33)
       12:19.65 (33.04)    12:52.17 (32.52)
       13:24.98 (32.81)    13:57.48 (32.50)
       14:30.32 (32.84)    15:03.07 (32.75)
       15:35.43 (32.36)    16:07.08 (31.65)
 38 Larson, Johntho  16 Edina Swim Club  16:03.39   16:07.38        
             29.16      1:00.73 (31.57)
        1:32.90 (32.17)     2:05.50 (32.60)
        2:38.10 (32.60)     3:10.72 (32.62)
        3:43.22 (32.50)     4:15.96 (32.74)
        4:48.79 (32.83)     5:21.70 (32.91)
        5:54.29 (32.59)     6:26.68 (32.39)
        6:59.25 (32.57)     7:31.89 (32.64)
        8:04.58 (32.69)     8:37.01 (32.43)
        9:09.49 (32.48)     9:41.99 (32.50)
       10:14.44 (32.45)    10:46.81 (32.37)
       11:18.91 (32.10)    11:51.22 (32.31)
       12:23.64 (32.42)    12:56.13 (32.49)
       13:28.70 (32.57)    14:01.07 (32.37)
       14:33.31 (32.24)    15:05.35 (32.04)
       15:37.03 (31.68)    16:07.38 (30.35)
 39 Scherubl, Chris  21 Southern Methodi 15:30.97Y  16:07.84        
             29.23      1:01.14 (31.91)
        1:33.27 (32.13)     2:05.62 (32.35)
        2:38.12 (32.50)     3:10.77 (32.65)
        3:43.05 (32.28)     4:15.59 (32.54)
        4:47.90 (32.31)     5:20.29 (32.39)
        5:52.92 (32.63)     6:25.18 (32.26)
        6:57.80 (32.62)     7:30.47 (32.67)
        8:03.19 (32.72)     8:35.98 (32.79)
        9:08.70 (32.72)     9:41.72 (33.02)
       10:14.76 (33.04)    10:47.63 (32.87)
       11:20.26 (32.63)    11:52.91 (32.65)
       12:25.23 (32.32)    12:57.99 (32.76)
       13:31.01 (33.02)    14:03.84 (32.83)
       14:36.59 (32.75)    15:08.83 (32.24)
       15:39.15 (30.32)    16:07.84 (28.69)
 40 Gutierrez Lozan  17 Nitro Swimming   15:33.17Y  16:11.83        
             29.40      1:01.00 (31.60)
        1:33.17 (32.17)     2:05.53 (32.36)
        2:38.09 (32.56)     3:10.78 (32.69)
        3:43.14 (32.36)     4:15.75 (32.61)
        4:48.58 (32.83)     5:20.99 (32.41)
        5:53.68 (32.69)     6:26.16 (32.48)
        6:58.72 (32.56)     7:31.34 (32.62)
        8:04.32 (32.98)     8:36.84 (32.52)
        9:09.73 (32.89)     9:42.31 (32.58)
       10:15.05 (32.74)    10:47.55 (32.50)
       11:20.28 (32.73)    11:52.97 (32.69)
       12:26.00 (33.03)    12:58.54 (32.54)
       13:31.37 (32.83)    14:03.94 (32.57)
       14:36.58 (32.64)    15:08.93 (32.35)
       15:40.59 (31.66)    16:11.83 (31.24)
 41 Delgadillo Fais  26 Club Libanes     15:46.31   16:13.62        
             29.43      1:01.49 (32.06)
        1:33.55 (32.06)     2:05.73 (32.18)
        2:37.96 (32.23)     3:10.20 (32.24)
        3:42.07 (31.87)     4:14.02 (31.95)
        4:45.91 (31.89)     5:17.73 (31.82)
        5:49.59 (31.86)     6:21.81 (32.22)
        6:54.67 (32.86)     7:27.16 (32.49)
        7:59.77 (32.61)     8:32.59 (32.82)
        9:05.89 (33.30)     9:39.05 (33.16)
       10:12.25 (33.20)    10:45.38 (33.13)
       11:18.00 (32.62)    11:50.62 (32.62)
       12:23.78 (33.16)    12:56.49 (32.71)
       13:29.25 (32.76)    14:02.17 (32.92)
       14:35.32 (33.15)    15:08.31 (32.99)
       15:41.39 (33.08)    16:13.62 (32.23)
 42 Molina, Riley    18 Sandpipers Of Ne 15:54.88   16:15.74        
             29.38      1:01.12 (31.74)
        1:33.44 (32.32)     2:05.91 (32.47)
        2:38.31 (32.40)     3:10.74 (32.43)
        3:43.52 (32.78)     4:16.52 (33.00)
        4:49.36 (32.84)     5:22.20 (32.84)
        5:55.05 (32.85)     6:27.70 (32.65)
        7:00.54 (32.84)     7:33.27 (32.73)
        8:06.29 (33.02)     8:39.00 (32.71)
        9:11.70 (32.70)     9:44.46 (32.76)
       10:17.29 (32.83)    10:49.90 (32.61)
       11:22.52 (32.62)    11:55.27 (32.75)
       12:28.28 (33.01)    13:00.82 (32.54)
       13:33.34 (32.52)    14:05.93 (32.59)
       14:38.66 (32.73)    15:11.15 (32.49)
       15:43.91 (32.76)    16:15.74 (31.83)
 43 Redondo, Logan   21 Mission Viejo Na 15:43.27   16:20.72        
             30.45      1:03.29 (32.84)
        1:36.01 (32.72)     2:08.71 (32.70)
        2:41.35 (32.64)     3:13.99 (32.64)
        3:46.62 (32.63)     4:19.13 (32.51)
        4:51.70 (32.57)     5:24.19 (32.49)
        5:56.62 (32.43)     6:28.97 (32.35)
        7:01.36 (32.39)     7:33.68 (32.32)
        8:06.05 (32.37)     8:38.68 (32.63)
        9:11.36 (32.68)     9:43.98 (32.62)
       10:16.82 (32.84)    10:49.93 (33.11)
       11:22.94 (33.01)    11:55.95 (33.01)
       12:28.97 (33.02)    13:02.15 (33.18)
       13:35.39 (33.24)    14:08.61 (33.22)
       14:41.87 (33.26)    15:15.21 (33.34)
       15:48.57 (33.36)    16:20.72 (32.15)
 44 Carman, Colter   17 North Texas Nada 15:18.47Y  16:21.95        
             29.16      1:00.90 (31.74)
        1:33.14 (32.24)     2:05.62 (32.48)
        2:38.00 (32.38)     3:10.15 (32.15)
        3:43.39 (33.24)     4:16.12 (32.73)
        4:49.82 (33.70)     5:22.48 (32.66)
        5:55.94 (33.46)     6:29.21 (33.27)
        7:02.04 (32.83)     7:34.95 (32.91)
        8:08.38 (33.43)     8:41.22 (32.84)
        9:14.71 (33.49)     9:47.35 (32.64)
       10:20.67 (33.32)    10:53.45 (32.78)
       11:26.79 (33.34)    11:59.62 (32.83)
       12:32.45 (32.83)    13:05.15 (32.70)
       13:38.24 (33.09)    14:11.18 (32.94)
       14:44.38 (33.20)    15:17.07 (32.69)
       15:50.12 (33.05)    16:21.95 (31.83)
 45 Schenke, Lucas   20 Southern Methodi 15:50.91Y  16:24.99        
             29.45      1:01.34 (31.89)
        1:33.50 (32.16)     2:06.25 (32.75)
        2:39.14 (32.89)     3:11.67 (32.53)
        3:44.40 (32.73)     4:17.35 (32.95)
        4:50.32 (32.97)     5:23.39 (33.07)
        5:56.45 (33.06)     6:29.38 (32.93)
        7:02.31 (32.93)     7:35.61 (33.30)
        8:08.87 (33.26)     8:42.04 (33.17)
        9:15.35 (33.31)     9:48.69 (33.34)
       10:22.10 (33.41)    10:55.37 (33.27)
       11:28.48 (33.11)    12:01.26 (32.78)
       12:34.46 (33.20)    13:07.65 (33.19)
       13:40.73 (33.08)    14:13.75 (33.02)
       14:47.08 (33.33)    15:20.27 (33.19)
       15:53.21 (32.94)    16:24.99 (31.78)
 46 Tarter, Samuel   17 Nation's Capital 16:15.81   16:25.27        
             29.61      1:01.44 (31.83)
        1:33.39 (31.95)     2:05.52 (32.13)
        2:37.70 (32.18)     3:09.93 (32.23)
        3:42.39 (32.46)     4:14.80 (32.41)
        4:47.39 (32.59)     5:19.75 (32.36)
        5:52.97 (33.22)     6:25.50 (32.53)
        6:58.86 (33.36)     7:31.73 (32.87)
        8:04.88 (33.15)     8:37.89 (33.01)
        9:11.33 (33.44)     9:44.66 (33.33)
       10:18.33 (33.67)    10:51.52 (33.19)
       11:25.02 (33.50)    11:58.67 (33.65)
       12:32.62 (33.95)    13:06.38 (33.76)
       13:40.06 (33.68)    14:13.65 (33.59)
       14:47.28 (33.63)    15:20.75 (33.47)
       15:53.48 (32.73)    16:25.27 (31.79)
 47 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te 15:21.51Y  16:26.27        
             29.77      1:02.13 (32.36)
        1:35.15 (33.02)     2:08.09 (32.94)
        2:40.86 (32.77)     3:13.80 (32.94)
        3:46.70 (32.90)     4:19.89 (33.19)
        4:53.08 (33.19)     5:26.56 (33.48)
        5:59.89 (33.33)     6:33.13 (33.24)
        7:06.19 (33.06)     7:39.69 (33.50)
        8:12.59 (32.90)     8:45.73 (33.14)
        9:18.66 (32.93)     9:52.18 (33.52)
       10:25.38 (33.20)    10:58.43 (33.05)
       11:31.67 (33.24)    12:04.76 (33.09)
       12:37.76 (33.00)    13:10.77 (33.01)
       13:44.12 (33.35)    14:17.10 (32.98)
       14:50.06 (32.96)    15:22.64 (32.58)
       15:54.97 (32.33)    16:26.27 (31.30)
 48 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist  16:02.38   16:31.00        
             29.15      1:01.28 (32.13)
        1:33.74 (32.46)     2:06.44 (32.70)
        2:39.06 (32.62)     3:12.06 (33.00)
        3:45.15 (33.09)     4:18.26 (33.11)
        4:51.10 (32.84)     5:24.21 (33.11)
        5:57.11 (32.90)     6:30.13 (33.02)
        7:02.83 (32.70)     7:35.77 (32.94)
        8:08.31 (32.54)     8:40.95 (32.64)
        9:13.35 (32.40)     9:46.15 (32.80)
       10:18.88 (32.73)    10:52.32 (33.44)
       11:25.39 (33.07)    11:59.16 (33.77)
       12:32.82 (33.66)    13:07.06 (34.24)
       13:40.93 (33.87)    14:14.99 (34.06)
       14:49.22 (34.23)    15:23.82 (34.60)
       15:57.84 (34.02)    16:31.00 (33.16)
 49 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers     15:55.31   16:37.79        
             30.78      1:04.07 (33.29)
        1:37.27 (33.20)     2:10.93 (33.66)
        2:44.32 (33.39)     3:18.10 (33.78)
        3:51.29 (33.19)     4:24.97 (33.68)
        4:58.34 (33.37)     5:32.07 (33.73)
        6:05.02 (32.95)     6:38.55 (33.53)
        7:11.47 (32.92)     7:45.12 (33.65)
        8:18.58 (33.46)     8:52.01 (33.43)
        9:25.72 (33.71)     9:59.38 (33.66)
       10:33.17 (33.79)    11:07.23 (34.06)
       11:40.25 (33.02)    12:13.76 (33.51)
       12:47.13 (33.37)    13:20.37 (33.24)
       13:53.41 (33.04)    14:27.39 (33.98)
       14:59.84 (32.45)    15:32.69 (32.85)
       16:05.89 (33.20)    16:37.79 (31.90)
 50 Murphy, Colin    17 The Woodlands Sw 15:41.31   16:38.00        
             30.00      1:02.54 (32.54)
        1:35.10 (32.56)     2:07.67 (32.57)
        2:40.25 (32.58)     3:13.24 (32.99)
        3:46.31 (33.07)     4:19.50 (33.19)
        4:52.52 (33.02)     5:25.51 (32.99)
        5:58.78 (33.27)     6:31.78 (33.00)
        7:05.50 (33.72)     7:38.94 (33.44)
        8:12.88 (33.94)     8:46.64 (33.76)
        9:20.68 (34.04)     9:54.38 (33.70)
       10:28.21 (33.83)    11:02.18 (33.97)
       11:35.98 (33.80)    12:09.98 (34.00)
       12:43.83 (33.85)    13:17.88 (34.05)
       13:51.91 (34.03)    14:25.56 (33.65)
       14:59.04 (33.48)    15:32.27 (33.23)
       16:05.93 (33.66)    16:38.00 (32.07)
 51 Gould, Kaleb     18 Scottsdale Aquat 16:29.50   16:48.24        
             29.75      1:01.74 (31.99)
        1:33.80 (32.06)     2:06.83 (33.03)
        2:39.93 (33.10)     3:12.50 (32.57)
        3:45.53 (33.03)     4:19.57 (34.04)
        4:54.10 (34.53)     5:28.60 (34.50)
        6:01.92 (33.32)     6:35.66 (33.74)
        7:09.61 (33.95)     7:43.88 (34.27)
        8:18.01 (34.13)     8:52.21 (34.20)
        9:26.79 (34.58)    10:01.31 (34.52)
       10:36.27 (34.96)    11:10.77 (34.50)
       11:43.79 (33.02)    12:17.86 (34.07)
       12:52.68 (34.82)    13:26.61 (33.93)
       14:01.06 (34.45)    14:34.93 (33.87)
       15:08.50 (33.57)    15:42.66 (34.16)
       16:14.98 (32.32)    16:48.24 (33.26)
 52 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada 16:08.09   16:48.88        
             29.73      1:01.84 (32.11)
        1:34.42 (32.58)     2:06.91 (32.49)
        2:39.97 (33.06)     3:13.20 (33.23)
        3:46.75 (33.55)     4:20.45 (33.70)
        4:53.92 (33.47)     5:27.65 (33.73)
        6:01.33 (33.68)     6:35.24 (33.91)
        7:09.19 (33.95)     7:43.49 (34.30)
        8:17.71 (34.22)     8:52.24 (34.53)
        9:26.43 (34.19)    10:00.57 (34.14)
       10:34.76 (34.19)    11:09.08 (34.32)
       11:43.16 (34.08)    12:17.22 (34.06)
       12:51.85 (34.63)    13:25.85 (34.00)
       14:00.19 (34.34)    14:34.47 (34.28)
       15:08.18 (33.71)    15:42.03 (33.85)
       16:15.95 (33.92)    16:48.88 (32.93)
 53 Zettle, Alexand  16 Lakeside Aquatic 16:31.76   16:51.18        
             29.75      1:02.38 (32.63)
        1:35.26 (32.88)     2:08.50 (33.24)
        2:41.68 (33.18)     3:14.92 (33.24)
        3:48.24 (33.32)     4:21.84 (33.60)
        4:55.36 (33.52)     5:28.58 (33.22)
        6:02.65 (34.07)     6:36.18 (33.53)
        7:09.82 (33.64)     7:43.61 (33.79)
        8:17.92 (34.31)     8:51.52 (33.60)
        9:25.71 (34.19)     9:59.70 (33.99)
       10:34.27 (34.57)    11:08.30 (34.03)
       11:42.73 (34.43)    12:17.67 (34.94)
       12:52.31 (34.64)    13:27.05 (34.74)
       14:01.71 (34.66)    14:36.38 (34.67)
       15:10.71 (34.33)    15:43.61 (32.90)
       16:17.75 (34.14)    16:51.18 (33.43)
 -- Lee, Michael     15 La Mirada Armada 16:07.48         NS        
 -- Cudahy, Dylan    17 Machine Aquatics 15:56.89         NS        
 -- Smith, Nicholas  17 Nky Clippers     15:32.56Y        NS        

Results Link Embed HTML: