SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Austin: Day 2 Finals Results - Meet Results


1/15/2016 - 1/17/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 7:48 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               4:54.99  OLY Olympic Trials
               4:58.09  NAT Nationals
               4:58.09  GP Arena Pro
               5:01.89  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               4:37.50    4:36.27 OLY    
             29.30      1:03.01 (33.71)
        1:38.50 (35.49)     2:12.99 (34.49)
        2:52.69 (39.70)     3:33.68 (40.99)
        4:05.51 (31.83)     4:36.27 (30.76)
  2 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   4:42.50    4:39.03 OLY    
             30.64      1:04.05 (33.41)
        1:40.11 (36.06)     2:14.81 (34.70)
        2:55.52 (40.71)     3:36.82 (41.30)
        4:08.38 (31.56)     4:39.03 (30.65)
  3 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   4:43.89    4:40.92 OLY    
             30.60      1:04.42 (33.82)
        1:41.72 (37.30)     2:17.98 (36.26)
        2:57.38 (39.40)     3:37.61 (40.23)
        4:09.97 (32.36)     4:40.92 (30.95)
  4 Adams, Cammile   24 SwimMAC Carolina  4:45.98    4:41.50 OLY    
             29.77      1:03.26 (33.49)
        1:39.60 (36.34)     2:15.25 (35.65)
        2:56.55 (41.30)     3:37.65 (41.10)
        4:10.27 (32.62)     4:41.50 (31.23)
  5 Cox, Madisyn     20 Univ of Texas     4:46.06    4:43.46 OLY    
             30.09      1:05.22 (35.13)
        1:41.68 (36.46)     2:17.91 (36.23)
        2:58.01 (40.10)     3:39.73 (41.72)
        4:11.92 (32.19)     4:43.46 (31.54)
  6 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  4:48.32    4:43.54 OLY    
             29.73      1:03.56 (33.83)
        1:40.82 (37.26)     2:18.49 (37.67)
        2:57.64 (39.15)     3:37.93 (40.29)
        4:11.18 (33.25)     4:43.54 (32.36)
  7 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:43.82    4:44.02 OLY    
             30.58      1:04.82 (34.24)
        1:40.65 (35.83)     2:15.47 (34.82)
        2:56.16 (40.69)     3:38.01 (41.85)
        4:11.48 (33.47)     4:44.02 (32.54)
  8 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  4:46.01    4:45.34 OLY    
             31.05      1:06.24 (35.19)
        1:43.09 (36.85)     2:18.83 (35.74)
        2:59.67 (40.84)     3:40.14 (40.47)
        4:13.27 (33.13)     4:45.34 (32.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Castro Ortega,   23 Queens Universit  4:49.53    4:45.34 OLY    
             29.98      1:04.26 (34.28)
        1:42.45 (38.19)     2:19.84 (37.39)
        3:00.75 (40.91)     3:41.21 (40.46)
        4:13.57 (32.36)     4:45.34 (31.77)
 10 Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital  4:51.91    4:47.88 OLY    
             29.55      1:03.27 (33.72)
        1:40.19 (36.92)     2:16.52 (36.33)
        2:59.66 (43.14)     3:43.10 (43.44)
        4:16.28 (33.18)     4:47.88 (31.60)
 11 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    4:52.07    4:48.99 OLY    
             30.81      1:05.81 (35.00)
        1:41.58 (35.77)     2:17.37 (35.79)
        2:59.56 (42.19)     3:42.62 (43.06)
        4:16.41 (33.79)     4:48.99 (32.58)
 12 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore   4:53.03    4:49.12 OLY    
             29.86      1:03.74 (33.88)
        1:41.26 (37.52)     2:17.42 (36.16)
        3:01.49 (44.07)     3:45.42 (43.93)
        4:17.84 (32.42)     4:49.12 (31.28)
 13 Pawlowicz, Kait  22 Nation's Capital  4:51.24    4:49.48 OLY    
             31.09      1:05.34 (34.25)
        1:42.01 (36.67)     2:17.73 (35.72)
        3:01.56 (43.83)     3:44.20 (42.64)
        4:17.57 (33.37)     4:49.48 (31.91)
 14 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  4:52.07    4:50.20 OLY    
             29.82      1:04.32 (34.50)
        1:42.87 (38.55)     2:20.86 (37.99)
        3:02.20 (41.34)     3:43.49 (41.29)
        4:17.40 (33.91)     4:50.20 (32.80)
 15 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               4:53.23    4:52.84 OLY    
             31.05      1:06.01 (34.96)
        1:44.34 (38.33)     2:21.61 (37.27)
        3:03.31 (41.70)     3:45.80 (42.49)
        4:20.12 (34.32)     4:52.84 (32.72)
 16 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  4:53.47    4:55.31 NAT    
             30.91      1:06.38 (35.47)
        1:47.56 (41.18)     2:27.77 (40.21)
        3:07.35 (39.58)     3:47.86 (40.51)
        4:22.26 (34.40)     4:55.31 (33.05)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:53.52    4:46.66 OLY    
             30.48      1:04.08 (33.60)
        1:42.60 (38.52)     2:19.19 (36.59)
        2:59.74 (40.55)     3:39.92 (40.18)
        4:14.20 (34.28)     4:46.66 (32.46)
 18 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  4:55.22    4:53.48 OLY    
             30.21      1:04.47 (34.26)
        1:42.17 (37.70)     2:19.41 (37.24)
        3:02.67 (43.26)     3:46.33 (43.66)
        4:20.58 (34.25)     4:53.48 (32.90)
 19 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming   4:55.66    4:53.64 OLY    
             29.83      1:04.49 (34.66)
        1:42.86 (38.37)     2:20.90 (38.04)
        3:02.83 (41.93)     3:46.22 (43.39)
        4:20.12 (33.90)     4:53.64 (33.52)
 20 Brady, Sharlene  20 U. of Missouri    4:55.40    4:54.31 OLY    
             30.71      1:06.09 (35.38)
        1:44.51 (38.42)     2:21.73 (37.22)
        3:04.07 (42.34)     3:47.36 (43.29)
        4:21.25 (33.89)     4:54.31 (33.06)
 21 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:54.12    4:55.86 NAT    
             31.26      1:04.68 (33.42)
        1:43.17 (38.49)     2:20.08 (36.91)
        3:04.11 (44.03)     3:48.46 (44.35)
        4:22.49 (34.03)     4:55.86 (33.37)
 22 Gawronska, Zoe   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:54.59    4:56.57 NAT    
             32.14      1:08.26 (36.12)
        1:46.13 (37.87)     2:23.28 (37.15)
        3:07.09 (43.81)     3:50.56 (43.47)
        4:23.76 (33.20)     4:56.57 (32.81)
 23 Bonnett, Bailey  17 Killer Whales Sw  4:56.07    4:59.85 JRS    
             31.38      1:07.04 (35.66)
        1:46.79 (39.75)     2:25.74 (38.95)
        3:07.18 (41.44)     3:49.83 (42.65)
        4:25.65 (35.82)     4:59.85 (34.20)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  4:56.13    4:51.39 OLY    
             30.96      1:06.23 (35.27)
        1:46.17 (39.94)     2:24.43 (38.26)
        3:04.27 (39.84)     3:44.40 (40.13)
        4:18.97 (34.57)     4:51.39 (32.42)
 26 Li, Celina       20 Univ California,  4:56.83    4:53.46 OLY    
             30.37      1:04.51 (34.14)
        1:42.53 (38.02)     2:20.18 (37.65)
        3:02.05 (41.87)     3:45.32 (43.27)
        4:19.49 (34.17)     4:53.46 (33.97)
 27 Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  4:59.33    4:55.97 NAT    
             31.34      1:06.38 (35.04)
        1:45.25 (38.87)     2:23.52 (38.27)
        3:06.05 (42.53)     3:48.19 (42.14)
        4:22.69 (34.50)     4:55.97 (33.28)
 28 Cameron, Bryann  17 Solo Aquatics     4:59.33    4:57.24 NAT    
             30.88      1:06.40 (35.52)
        1:43.99 (37.59)     2:23.11 (39.12)
        3:07.09 (43.98)     3:52.20 (45.11)
        4:24.94 (32.74)     4:57.24 (32.30)
 29 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   4:56.41    4:57.56 NAT    
             30.50      1:05.68 (35.18)
        1:45.36 (39.68)     2:24.58 (39.22)
        3:05.43 (40.85)     3:47.33 (41.90)
        4:22.79 (35.46)     4:57.56 (34.77)
 30 Alanis, Herendi  22 Gaucho Aquatics   4:58.70    4:58.04 NAT    
             31.60      1:08.19 (36.59)
        1:47.93 (39.74)     2:26.02 (38.09)
        3:08.07 (42.05)     3:50.93 (42.86)
        4:25.19 (34.26)     4:58.04 (32.85)
 31 Toney, Camryn    16 Texas Ford Aquat  4:58.93    4:58.97 JRS    
             31.20      1:06.38 (35.18)
        1:45.19 (38.81)     2:22.95 (37.76)
        3:06.69 (43.74)     3:51.44 (44.75)
        4:25.70 (34.26)     4:58.97 (33.27)
 32 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      4:57.68    5:01.85 JRS    
             30.81      1:07.60 (36.79)
        1:44.83 (37.23)     2:21.24 (36.41)
        3:07.32 (46.08)     3:54.47 (47.15)
        4:28.84 (34.37)     5:01.85 (33.01)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Swinney, Kaitly  19 Rice University   4:54.67         DQ        
             31.20      1:06.51 (35.31)
        1:43.94 (37.43)     2:20.80 (36.86)
        3:03.49 (42.69)     3:46.45 (42.96)
        4:20.70 (34.25)          DQ (32.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  4:55.76                   
    r:+0.00  31.35      1:08.64 (37.29)
        1:46.71 (38.07)     2:23.29 (36.58)
        3:06.26 (42.97)     3:49.35 (43.09)
        4:23.26 (33.91)     4:55.76 (32.50)
 34 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:59.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.52      1:04.54 (35.02)
        1:43.63 (39.09)     2:21.83 (38.20)
        3:05.96 (44.13)     3:50.32 (44.36)
        4:25.19 (34.87)     4:59.89 (34.70)
 35 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:00.07                   
    r:+0.00  30.65      1:05.86 (35.21)
        1:46.04 (40.18)     2:25.39 (39.35)
        3:07.67 (42.28)     3:50.49 (42.82)
        4:26.03 (35.54)     5:00.07 (34.04)
 36 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  5:00.15                   
    r:+0.00  32.00      1:08.64 (36.64)
        1:48.61 (39.97)     2:27.43 (38.82)
        3:09.32 (41.89)     3:51.52 (42.20)
        4:26.20 (34.68)     5:00.15 (33.95)
 37 D'Innocenzo, Ma  21 Univ of Texas     5:00.19                   
    r:+0.00  31.16      1:05.88 (34.72)
        1:44.10 (38.22)     2:21.44 (37.34)
        3:06.44 (45.00)     3:51.42 (44.98)
        4:26.45 (35.03)     5:00.19 (33.74)
 38 McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas     5:00.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.65      1:05.19 (34.54)
        1:43.45 (38.26)     2:20.43 (36.98)
        3:04.89 (44.46)     3:50.52 (45.63)
        4:25.88 (35.36)     5:00.24 (34.36)
 39 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital  5:00.79                   
    r:+0.00  31.71      1:08.00 (36.29)
        1:47.44 (39.44)     2:26.00 (38.56)
        3:09.48 (43.48)     3:53.07 (43.59)
        4:27.25 (34.18)     5:00.79 (33.54)
 40 Golding, Kathle  15 South Florida Aq  5:01.06                   
    r:+0.00  31.54      1:07.10 (35.56)
        1:45.99 (38.89)     2:25.52 (39.53)
        3:08.05 (42.53)     3:52.31 (44.26)
        4:27.44 (35.13)     5:01.06 (33.62)
 41 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  5:01.28                   
    r:+0.00  30.48      1:05.43 (34.95)
        1:43.76 (38.33)     2:21.81 (38.05)
        3:06.37 (44.56)     3:52.08 (45.71)
        4:27.04 (34.96)     5:01.28 (34.24)
 42 Herich, Mikayla  17 Nky Clippers      5:01.63                   
    r:+0.00  31.67      1:08.19 (36.52)
        1:48.39 (40.20)     2:27.83 (39.44)
        3:10.75 (42.92)     3:54.05 (43.30)
        4:28.67 (34.62)     5:01.63 (32.96)
 43 McLauchlan, Kir  22 Southern Methodi  5:01.66                   
    r:+0.00  31.28      1:06.73 (35.45)
        1:46.89 (40.16)     2:26.27 (39.38)
        3:09.80 (43.53)     3:53.41 (43.61)
        4:28.29 (34.88)     5:01.66 (33.37)
 44 Sheffield, Moll  16 Poseidon Swimmin  5:02.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:06.23 (35.30)
        1:45.21 (38.98)     2:23.96 (38.75)
        3:08.82 (44.86)     3:53.63 (44.81)
        4:28.33 (34.70)     5:02.05 (33.72)
 45 Sullivan, Erica  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:02.62                   
    r:+0.00  31.87      1:07.90 (36.03)
        1:46.25 (38.35)     2:23.64 (37.39)
        3:10.31 (46.67)     3:57.77 (47.46)
        4:30.50 (32.73)     5:02.62 (32.12)
 46 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   5:02.94                   
    r:+0.00  32.27      1:08.25 (35.98)
        1:47.17 (38.92)     2:25.00 (37.83)
        3:08.82 (43.82)     3:53.37 (44.55)
        4:28.56 (35.19)     5:02.94 (34.38)
 47 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada  5:03.10                   
    r:+0.00  31.75      1:08.42 (36.67)
        1:49.02 (40.60)     2:28.26 (39.24)
        3:11.95 (43.69)     3:56.37 (44.42)
        4:29.86 (33.49)     5:03.10 (33.24)
 48 Yager, Alexis    17 Academy Bullets   5:03.46                   
    r:+0.00  31.13      1:06.80 (35.67)
        1:46.32 (39.52)     2:25.57 (39.25)
        3:08.61 (43.04)     3:53.56 (44.95)
        4:29.12 (35.56)     5:03.46 (34.34)
 49 Dalke, Megan     17 Kamloops          5:03.81                   
    r:+0.00  31.15      1:07.63 (36.48)
        1:46.74 (39.11)     2:25.01 (38.27)
        3:10.11 (45.10)     3:55.58 (45.47)
        4:30.34 (34.76)     5:03.81 (33.47)
 50 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   5:04.85                   
    r:+0.00  32.31      1:09.46 (37.15)
        1:48.27 (38.81)     2:28.13 (39.86)
        3:10.48 (42.35)     3:54.51 (44.03)
        4:29.74 (35.23)     5:04.85 (35.11)
 51 Heckman, Mirand  14 Pleasanton Seaha  5:04.94                   
    r:+0.00  31.47      1:08.17 (36.70)
        1:47.91 (39.74)     2:25.44 (37.53)
        3:12.43 (46.99)     4:00.43 (48.00)
        4:32.81 (32.38)     5:04.94 (32.13)
 52 Huston, Hanna    20 Rice University   5:05.29                   
    r:+0.00  32.13      1:07.66 (35.53)
        1:49.06 (41.40)     2:29.63 (40.57)
        3:13.47 (43.84)     3:58.05 (44.58)
        4:32.59 (34.54)     5:05.29 (32.70)
 53 Vanovermeiren,   15 Academy Bullets   5:05.50                   
    r:+0.00  32.21      1:09.33 (37.12)
        1:50.06 (40.73)     2:29.79 (39.73)
        3:12.84 (43.05)     3:56.11 (43.27)
        4:31.96 (35.85)     5:05.50 (33.54)
 54 Siebmann, Grace  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:05.85                   
    r:+0.00  31.98      1:09.07 (37.09)
        1:48.32 (39.25)     2:26.77 (38.45)
        3:11.11 (44.34)     3:56.18 (45.07)
        4:31.43 (35.25)     5:05.85 (34.42)
 55 Deleske, Nora    16 Golden West Swim  5:05.89                   
    r:+0.00  31.55      1:07.97 (36.42)
        1:49.08 (41.11)     2:27.93 (38.85)
        3:10.86 (42.93)     3:54.46 (43.60)
        4:30.77 (36.31)     5:05.89 (35.12)
 56 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   5:06.00                   
    r:+0.00  31.08      1:07.44 (36.36)
        1:49.22 (41.78)     2:29.73 (40.51)
        3:12.30 (42.57)     3:56.66 (44.36)
        4:31.44 (34.78)     5:06.00 (34.56)
 57 Reese, Emily     16 Magnolia Aquatic  5:06.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.14      1:05.13 (34.99)
        1:45.56 (40.43)     2:25.78 (40.22)
        3:10.92 (45.14)     3:56.52 (45.60)
        4:31.78 (35.26)     5:06.05 (34.27)
 58 Hellmer, Jasmin  16 Nation's Capital  5:06.19                   
    r:+0.00  31.03      1:06.74 (35.71)
        1:45.60 (38.86)     2:24.77 (39.17)
        3:09.34 (44.57)     3:55.92 (46.58)
        4:31.26 (35.34)     5:06.19 (34.93)
 59 Christensen, Ma  15 Chelsea Piers Aq  5:06.33                   
    r:+0.00  31.83      1:09.89 (38.06)
        1:51.16 (41.27)     2:31.17 (40.01)
        3:14.10 (42.93)     3:57.68 (43.58)
        4:33.13 (35.45)     5:06.33 (33.20)
 59 Vonderhaar, Mad  17 Nky Clippers      5:06.33                   
    r:+0.00  31.38      1:07.62 (36.24)
        1:48.99 (41.37)     2:29.12 (40.13)
        3:11.77 (42.65)     3:56.52 (44.75)
        4:32.55 (36.03)     5:06.33 (33.78)
 61 Sims, Kaitlynn   15 Magnolia Aquatic  5:07.01                   
    r:+0.00  33.05      1:10.58 (37.53)
        1:50.66 (40.08)     2:28.99 (38.33)
        3:13.23 (44.24)     3:58.56 (45.33)
        4:33.87 (35.31)     5:07.01 (33.14)
 61 Antiles, Jessic  19 Una Col           5:07.01                   
    r:+0.00  31.17      1:08.13 (36.96)
        1:46.99 (38.86)     2:25.46 (38.47)
        3:10.27 (44.81)     3:56.52 (46.25)
        4:32.14 (35.62)     5:07.01 (34.87)
 63 Ritch, Grace     17 Magnolia Aquatic  5:07.87                   
    r:+0.00  31.73      1:06.46 (34.73)
        1:46.63 (40.17)     2:26.34 (39.71)
        3:12.81 (46.47)     3:58.94 (46.13)
        4:33.84 (34.90)     5:07.87 (34.03)
 64 Hepler, Kristen  17 First Colony Swi  5:09.31                   
    r:+0.00  32.54      1:10.11 (37.57)
        1:49.79 (39.68)     2:29.73 (39.94)
        3:12.16 (42.43)     3:56.84 (44.68)
        4:33.32 (36.48)     5:09.31 (35.99)
 65 Ortuno Clapera,  22 San Luis Potosi   5:09.39                   
    r:+0.00  32.34      1:10.05 (37.71)
        1:51.69 (41.64)     2:32.62 (40.93)
        3:17.16 (44.54)     4:02.00 (44.84)
        4:36.20 (34.20)     5:09.39 (33.19)
 66 Arakelian, Caro  21 Queens Universit  5:10.77                   
    r:+0.00  31.98      1:09.96 (37.98)
        1:48.85 (38.89)     2:26.89 (38.04)
        3:13.02 (46.13)     3:59.50 (46.48)
        4:35.66 (36.16)     5:10.77 (35.11)
 67 Jaryszak, Rayan  16 Fort Worth Area   5:11.07                   
    r:+0.00  31.42      1:09.48 (38.06)
        1:49.49 (40.01)     2:29.35 (39.86)
        3:13.54 (44.19)     3:58.85 (45.31)
        4:34.98 (36.13)     5:11.07 (36.09)
 68 Potter, Maddy    15 Edina Swim Club   5:11.93                   
    r:+0.00  31.39      1:06.72 (35.33)
        1:47.39 (40.67)     2:27.98 (40.59)
        3:13.48 (45.50)     4:00.35 (46.87)
        4:36.94 (36.59)     5:11.93 (34.99)
 69 Quah, Jing Wen   15 Singapore         5:11.98                   
    r:+0.00  31.52      1:06.96 (35.44)
        1:47.60 (40.64)     2:26.87 (39.27)
        3:12.19 (45.32)     3:58.32 (46.13)
        4:35.55 (37.23)     5:11.98 (36.43)
 70 Tillman, Victor  17 First Colony Swi  5:17.90                   
    r:+0.00  32.08      1:06.49 (34.41)
        1:48.33 (41.84)     2:29.09 (40.76)
        3:15.49 (46.40)     4:02.44 (46.95)
        4:40.37 (37.93)     5:17.90 (37.53)
 71 Kral, Julia      14 Academy Bullets   5:20.24                   
    r:+0.00  31.71      1:09.43 (37.72)
        1:53.04 (43.61)     2:35.49 (42.45)
        3:19.78 (44.29)     4:05.27 (45.49)
        4:43.56 (38.29)     5:20.24 (36.68)
 72 Barakey, Lauren  13 Tide Swimming     5:22.39                   
    r:+0.00  33.82      1:11.52 (37.70)
        1:54.22 (42.70)     2:37.29 (43.07)
        3:20.48 (43.19)     4:04.44 (43.96)
        4:43.36 (38.92)     5:22.39 (39.03)
 73 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   5:22.71                   
    r:+0.00  35.53      1:19.17 (43.64)
        2:00.71 (41.54)     2:40.48 (39.77)
        3:24.32 (43.84)     4:07.82 (43.50)
        4:45.80 (37.98)     5:22.71 (36.91)
 -- Johnson, Annale  18 Nation's Capital      NS                    
 -- Ault, Taylor     16 La Mirada Armada      NS                    
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk      NS                    
 -- Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ      NS                    
 -- Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 7:53 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
               4:27.49  OLY Olympic Trials
               4:32.59  NAT Nationals
               4:33.89  GP Arena Pro
               4:38.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina  4:18.51    4:12.66 OLY    
             26.03        55.82 (29.79)
        1:28.44 (32.62)     2:00.12 (31.68)
        2:36.18 (36.06)     3:12.85 (36.67)
        3:42.84 (29.99)     4:12.66 (29.82)
  2 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   4:20.08    4:14.64 OLY    
             26.92        58.74 (31.82)
        1:32.30 (33.56)     2:05.24 (32.94)
        2:40.21 (34.97)     3:15.69 (35.48)
        3:46.15 (30.46)     4:14.64 (28.49)
  3 Prenot, Josh     22 UN                4:19.41    4:15.07 OLY    
             27.17        58.43 (31.26)
        1:32.90 (34.47)     2:06.35 (33.45)
        2:41.09 (34.74)     3:15.04 (33.95)
        3:45.95 (30.91)     4:15.07 (29.12)
  4 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  4:19.42    4:18.12 OLY    
             26.82        57.45 (30.63)
        1:29.94 (32.49)     2:01.50 (31.56)
        2:38.42 (36.92)     3:16.47 (38.05)
        3:47.49 (31.02)     4:18.12 (30.63)
  5 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   4:23.17    4:18.37 OLY    
             27.37        59.07 (31.70)
        1:33.59 (34.52)     2:06.95 (33.36)
        2:43.04 (36.09)     3:19.36 (36.32)
        3:49.44 (30.08)     4:18.37 (28.93)
  6 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    4:20.89    4:21.24 OLY    
             27.94        59.54 (31.60)
        1:33.25 (33.71)     2:05.87 (32.62)
        2:43.90 (38.03)     3:21.99 (38.09)
        3:52.17 (30.18)     4:21.24 (29.07)
  7 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                4:23.86    4:21.90 OLY    
             27.22        59.12 (31.90)
        1:32.85 (33.73)     2:07.49 (34.64)
        2:43.93 (36.44)     3:21.96 (38.03)
        3:52.67 (30.71)     4:21.90 (29.23)
  8 Mellouli, Ous    31 UN/Unattached     4:24.46    4:23.51 OLY    
             28.00      1:00.02 (32.02)
        1:34.97 (34.95)     2:08.68 (33.71)
        2:46.03 (37.35)     3:23.77 (37.74)
        3:54.14 (30.37)     4:23.51 (29.37)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Meyer, Michael   23 SA                4:25.20    4:22.17 OLY    
             27.66        59.41 (31.75)
        1:34.11 (34.70)     2:06.97 (32.86)
        2:43.88 (36.91)     3:20.90 (37.02)
        3:52.41 (31.51)     4:22.17 (29.76)
 10 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   4:27.99    4:25.45 OLY    
             27.88        59.44 (31.56)
        1:34.62 (35.18)     2:08.56 (33.94)
        2:46.70 (38.14)     3:25.16 (38.46)
        3:56.15 (30.99)     4:25.45 (29.30)
 11 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS               4:24.51    4:25.52 OLY    
             27.97        59.72 (31.75)
        1:34.71 (34.99)     2:08.14 (33.43)
        2:45.88 (37.74)     3:24.84 (38.96)
        3:55.96 (31.12)     4:25.52 (29.56)
 12 Persson, Erik    22 Sweden            4:28.29    4:26.54 OLY    
             28.62      1:01.31 (32.69)
        1:36.69 (35.38)     2:11.11 (34.42)
        2:47.42 (36.31)     3:24.00 (36.58)
        3:56.11 (32.11)     4:26.54 (30.43)
 13 Snyder, Austin   22 NCS               4:27.81    4:27.69 NAT    
             28.29        59.86 (31.57)
        1:34.99 (35.13)     2:09.07 (34.08)
        2:47.46 (38.39)     3:26.68 (39.22)
        3:57.88 (31.20)     4:27.69 (29.81)
 14 Arakelian, Nick  19 Queens Universit  4:28.44    4:28.38 NAT    
             29.67      1:04.03 (34.36)
        1:37.09 (33.06)     2:11.28 (34.19)
        2:48.27 (36.99)     3:26.91 (38.64)
        3:58.25 (31.34)     4:28.38 (30.13)
 15 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri    4:28.25    4:31.42 NAT    
             28.00        59.84 (31.84)
        1:35.64 (35.80)     2:11.34 (35.70)
        2:50.00 (38.66)     3:28.07 (38.07)
        4:00.11 (32.04)     4:31.42 (31.31)
 16 Hamdy Salem, Ah  23 Egypt             4:28.45    4:38.97        
             28.67      1:01.44 (32.77)
        1:37.87 (36.43)     2:13.22 (35.35)
        2:53.98 (40.76)     3:35.42 (41.44)
        4:07.71 (32.29)     4:38.97 (31.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            4:28.86    4:26.28 OLY    
             28.91      1:01.47 (32.56)
        1:36.66 (35.19)     2:11.52 (34.86)
        2:48.78 (37.26)     3:26.75 (37.97)
        3:57.37 (30.62)     4:26.28 (28.91)
 18 Graviss, Daniel  22 U. of Missouri    4:30.23    4:26.60 OLY    
             27.34        58.31 (30.97)
        1:32.77 (34.46)     2:06.34 (33.57)
        2:44.45 (38.11)     3:23.22 (38.77)
        3:55.57 (32.35)     4:26.60 (31.03)
 19 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   4:30.15    4:29.55 NAT    
             28.21      1:01.33 (33.12)
        1:35.82 (34.49)     2:08.83 (33.01)
        2:48.09 (39.26)     3:27.94 (39.85)
        3:59.27 (31.33)     4:29.55 (30.28)
 20 Ipsen, Anton Oe  21 NCS               4:30.73    4:30.20 NAT    
             28.81      1:01.62 (32.81)
        1:37.32 (35.70)     2:11.59 (34.27)
        2:50.85 (39.26)     3:29.98 (39.13)
        4:00.94 (30.96)     4:30.20 (29.26)
 21 Ng, Christian    18 Univ. of Calgary  4:30.75    4:30.75 NAT    
             28.84      1:01.78 (32.94)
        1:37.51 (35.73)     2:13.56 (36.05)
        2:51.45 (37.89)     3:30.00 (38.55)
        4:01.24 (31.24)     4:30.75 (29.51)
 22 Cudahy, Dylan    17 Machine Aquatics  4:30.28    4:31.01 NAT    
             28.95      1:01.87 (32.92)
        1:38.29 (36.42)     2:13.46 (35.17)
        2:51.00 (37.54)     3:29.21 (38.21)
        4:01.31 (32.10)     4:31.01 (29.70)
 23 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        4:30.86    4:31.68 NAT    
             28.89      1:01.82 (32.93)
        1:38.02 (36.20)     2:13.34 (35.32)
        2:51.35 (38.01)     3:29.88 (38.53)
        4:01.35 (31.47)     4:31.68 (30.33)
 24 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  4:29.65    4:34.82 JRS    
             28.03        59.87 (31.84)
        1:36.77 (36.90)     2:13.25 (36.48)
        2:51.56 (38.31)     3:30.76 (39.20)
        4:03.05 (32.29)     4:34.82 (31.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cote, Tristan    20 Univ. of Calgary  4:32.17    4:23.95 OLY    
             28.21        59.66 (31.45)
        1:34.58 (34.92)     2:08.59 (34.01)
        2:45.73 (37.14)     3:23.49 (37.76)
        3:54.44 (30.95)     4:23.95 (29.51)
 26 Alkan, Samet     17 Una Nbac          4:31.50    4:28.90 NAT    
             28.30      1:00.96 (32.66)
        1:36.99 (36.03)     2:12.10 (35.11)
        2:50.12 (38.02)     3:28.36 (38.24)
        3:59.11 (30.75)     4:28.90 (29.79)
 27 Larson, Johntho  16 Edina Swim Club   4:33.67    4:29.74 NAT    
             27.75        59.64 (31.89)
        1:35.58 (35.94)     2:10.48 (34.90)
        2:49.57 (39.09)     3:28.76 (39.19)
        4:00.09 (31.33)     4:29.74 (29.65)
 28 Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  4:31.54    4:30.91 NAT    
             28.83      1:00.71 (31.88)
        1:36.71 (36.00)     2:11.17 (34.46)
        2:48.83 (37.66)     3:27.31 (38.48)
        3:59.97 (32.66)     4:30.91 (30.94)
 29 Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming    4:32.07    4:31.28 NAT    
             28.20      1:00.81 (32.61)
        1:36.79 (35.98)     2:12.04 (35.25)
        2:49.91 (37.87)     3:28.40 (38.49)
        4:01.05 (32.65)     4:31.28 (30.23)
 30 Foster, Jacob    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:30.91    4:31.68 NAT    
             27.78      1:00.18 (32.40)
        1:37.11 (36.93)     2:13.33 (36.22)
        2:49.70 (36.37)     3:27.85 (38.15)
        4:00.18 (32.33)     4:31.68 (31.50)
 31 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team    4:33.21    4:32.52 NAT    
             28.57      1:01.40 (32.83)
        1:35.44 (34.04)     2:09.44 (34.00)
        2:50.12 (40.68)     3:31.97 (41.85)
        4:02.72 (30.75)     4:32.52 (29.80)
 32 Ornek, Alpkan    20 North Baltimore   4:32.08    4:36.15 JRS    
             29.37      1:02.46 (33.09)
        1:39.20 (36.74)     2:15.10 (35.90)
        2:53.61 (38.51)     3:32.87 (39.26)
        4:05.08 (32.21)     4:36.15 (31.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A  4:32.90                   
    r:+0.00  28.61      1:00.53 (31.92)
        1:37.36 (36.83)     2:13.40 (36.04)
        2:52.78 (39.38)     3:32.08 (39.30)
        4:03.37 (31.29)     4:32.90 (29.53)
 34 Tarter, Samuel   17 Nation's Capital  4:34.10                   
    r:+0.00  29.31      1:02.83 (33.52)
        1:39.16 (36.33)     2:14.23 (35.07)
        2:53.82 (39.59)     3:33.92 (40.10)
        4:04.33 (30.41)     4:34.10 (29.77)
 35 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore         4:34.13                   
    r:+0.00  28.90      1:01.97 (33.07)
        1:37.45 (35.48)     2:12.33 (34.88)
        2:50.69 (38.36)     3:30.67 (39.98)
        4:02.88 (32.21)     4:34.13 (31.25)
 36 Ress, Justin     18 NCS               4:34.71                   
    r:+0.00  28.89      1:01.65 (32.76)
        1:36.92 (35.27)     2:11.58 (34.66)
        2:52.15 (40.57)     3:33.53 (41.38)
        4:05.39 (31.86)     4:34.71 (29.32)
 37 Molina, Riley    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:35.24                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:02.00 (32.92)
        1:36.87 (34.87)     2:10.77 (33.90)
        2:51.52 (40.75)     3:32.80 (41.28)
        4:04.24 (31.44)     4:35.24 (31.00)
 38 Dioli, Luca      27 UN                4:35.30                   
    r:+0.00  28.29      1:01.90 (33.61)
        1:38.13 (36.23)     2:13.56 (35.43)
        2:52.87 (39.31)     3:32.81 (39.94)
        4:04.88 (32.07)     4:35.30 (30.42)
 39 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club   4:36.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:03.40 (33.44)
        1:38.84 (35.44)     2:13.04 (34.20)
        2:52.60 (39.56)     3:31.91 (39.31)
        4:04.64 (32.73)     4:36.17 (31.53)
 40 Grimes, Carter   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:36.18                   
    r:+0.00  28.63      1:01.40 (32.77)
        1:36.31 (34.91)     2:10.66 (34.35)
        2:51.67 (41.01)     3:33.06 (41.39)
        4:05.24 (32.18)     4:36.18 (30.94)
 41 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:36.62                   
    r:+0.00  29.17      1:01.91 (32.74)
        1:39.19 (37.28)     2:14.27 (35.08)
        2:54.89 (40.62)     3:34.88 (39.99)
        4:06.34 (31.46)     4:36.62 (30.28)
 42 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club   4:36.69                   
    r:+0.00  28.96      1:02.18 (33.22)
        1:38.99 (36.81)     2:15.32 (36.33)
        2:53.58 (38.26)     3:32.88 (39.30)
        4:06.18 (33.30)     4:36.69 (30.51)
 43 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    4:37.01                   
    r:+0.00  29.93      1:03.88 (33.95)
        1:40.05 (36.17)     2:14.54 (34.49)
        2:54.63 (40.09)     3:34.29 (39.66)
        4:06.47 (32.18)     4:37.01 (30.54)
 44 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist   4:37.58                   
    r:+0.00  29.07      1:02.59 (33.52)
        1:39.59 (37.00)     2:15.96 (36.37)
        2:55.42 (39.46)     3:35.63 (40.21)
        4:07.15 (31.52)     4:37.58 (30.43)
 45 Carman, Colter   17 North Texas Nada  4:37.71                   
    r:+0.00  29.51      1:03.97 (34.46)
        1:39.77 (35.80)     2:15.06 (35.29)
        2:54.56 (39.50)     3:35.43 (40.87)
        4:06.88 (31.45)     4:37.71 (30.83)
 46 Jhong, Christop  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:37.88                   
    r:+0.00  29.75      1:03.82 (34.07)
        1:40.47 (36.65)     2:16.34 (35.87)
        2:55.47 (39.13)     3:35.52 (40.05)
        4:06.83 (31.31)     4:37.88 (31.05)
 47 Shi, Simon       18 Nation's Capital  4:38.32                   
    r:+0.00  27.91      1:00.62 (32.71)
        1:36.09 (35.47)     2:12.07 (35.98)
        2:51.83 (39.76)     3:32.52 (40.69)
        4:06.01 (33.49)     4:38.32 (32.31)
 48 Milinovich, Jos  17 Academy Bullets   4:38.98                   
    r:+0.00  28.35      1:01.84 (33.49)
        1:36.50 (34.66)     2:10.50 (34.00)
        2:50.92 (40.42)     3:33.11 (42.19)
        4:06.39 (33.28)     4:38.98 (32.59)
 49 Long, Bryar      18 Tennessee Aquati  4:39.30                   
    r:+0.00  29.35      1:02.52 (33.17)
        1:39.79 (37.27)     2:16.06 (36.27)
        2:54.28 (38.22)     3:33.71 (39.43)
        4:06.90 (33.19)     4:39.30 (32.40)
 50 Cumberland, Wil  16 Nation's Capital  4:39.45                   
    r:+0.00  28.71      1:02.27 (33.56)
        1:38.49 (36.22)     2:14.66 (36.17)
        2:55.04 (40.38)     3:36.35 (41.31)
        4:08.59 (32.24)     4:39.45 (30.86)
 51 Apel, Aaron      17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:40.62                   
    r:+0.00  28.30      1:01.27 (32.97)
        1:38.41 (37.14)     2:14.22 (35.81)
        2:55.57 (41.35)     3:38.78 (43.21)
        4:10.24 (31.46)     4:40.62 (30.38)
 52 Selmanovic, Din  17 Etobicoke Swim C  4:40.66                   
    r:+0.00  29.54      1:03.84 (34.30)
        1:40.61 (36.77)     2:16.52 (35.91)
        2:56.27 (39.75)     3:37.13 (40.86)
        4:09.82 (32.69)     4:40.66 (30.84)
 53 Barnum, Keefer   16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:41.60                   
    r:+0.00  28.63      1:02.71 (34.08)
        1:40.07 (37.36)     2:17.78 (37.71)
        2:55.72 (37.94)     3:36.52 (40.80)
        4:09.60 (33.08)     4:41.60 (32.00)
 54 Hillis, Dillon   15 Manhattan Makos   4:43.23                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:02.04 (32.96)
        1:39.35 (37.31)     2:15.59 (36.24)
        2:55.34 (39.75)     3:35.43 (40.09)
        4:09.76 (34.33)     4:43.23 (33.47)
 55 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics  4:44.26                   
    r:+0.00  29.50      1:02.55 (33.05)
        1:39.43 (36.88)     2:14.78 (35.35)
        2:58.53 (43.75)     3:42.96 (44.43)
        4:14.53 (31.57)     4:44.26 (29.73)
 56 Smith, Nicholas  17 Nky Clippers      4:44.62                   
    r:+0.00  28.99      1:03.30 (34.31)
        1:39.31 (36.01)     2:15.10 (35.79)
        2:55.99 (40.89)     3:38.77 (42.78)
        4:11.91 (33.14)     4:44.62 (32.71)
 57 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club    4:45.43                   
    r:+0.00  29.01      1:03.68 (34.67)
        1:41.95 (38.27)     2:18.79 (36.84)
        2:57.47 (38.68)     3:36.18 (38.71)
        4:11.30 (35.12)     4:45.43 (34.13)
 58 Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming    4:46.78                   
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:03.75 (34.06)
        1:41.20 (37.45)     2:18.87 (37.67)
        3:01.63 (42.76)     3:45.25 (43.62)
        4:15.10 (29.85)     4:46.78 (31.68)
 -- Linker, Adam     20 NCS                   DQ                    
    r:+0.00  29.12      1:02.12 (33.00)
        1:38.68 (36.56)     2:14.74 (36.06)
        2:54.00 (39.26)     3:33.75 (39.75)
        4:05.38 (31.63)          DQ (30.11)
 -- Vargas Jacobo,   18 MEX                   DQ                    
    r:+0.00  28.94      1:01.89 (32.95)
        1:38.43 (36.54)     2:13.67 (35.24)
        2:54.32 (40.65)     3:33.01 (38.69)
        4:03.72 (30.71)          DQ (28.63)
 -- Alfaro, Rafael   23 Trojan Swim Club      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  28.69      1:01.90 (33.21)
        1:39.57 (37.67)     2:17.24 (37.67)
        2:56.52 (39.28)     3:37.60 (41.08)
        4:10.98 (33.38)          DQ (33.02)
 -- Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  27.80      1:00.07 (32.27)
        1:35.31 (35.24)     2:10.18 (34.87)
        2:46.90 (36.72)     3:24.68 (37.78)
        3:57.11 (32.43)          DQ (30.72)
 -- Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club       NS                    
 -- Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club       NS                    
 -- Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq      NS                    
 -- Murray, Nathani  18 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 8:00 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:02.39  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:04.59  NAT Nationals
               2:04.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:05.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  1:56.54    1:54.43 OLY    
             27.38        56.19 (28.81)
        1:25.31 (29.12)     1:54.43 (29.12)
  2 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden            1:58.07    1:56.14 OLY    
             27.20        56.65 (29.45)
        1:26.69 (30.04)     1:56.14 (29.45)
  3 Franklin, Missy  20 Colorado Stars    1:59.65    1:57.49 OLY    
             27.86        57.48 (29.62)
        1:27.64 (30.16)     1:57.49 (29.85)
  4 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  1:59.42    1:58.01 OLY    
             28.44        58.53 (30.09)
        1:28.53 (30.00)     1:58.01 (29.48)
  5 Smith, Leah      20 UN                1:59.11    1:58.32 OLY    
             28.25        58.35 (30.10)
        1:28.62 (30.27)     1:58.32 (29.70)
  6 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   2:00.39    2:00.34 OLY    
             28.96        59.41 (30.45)
        1:30.17 (30.76)     2:00.34 (30.17)
  7 Peacock, Stepha  23 Mission Viejo Na  2:00.56    2:00.84 OLY    
             29.02        59.57 (30.55)
        1:30.38 (30.81)     2:00.84 (30.46)
  8 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.40    2:02.26 OLY    
             28.48        58.90 (30.42)
        1:30.61 (31.71)     2:02.26 (31.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:00.56    1:58.74 OLY    
             27.65        58.02 (30.37)
        1:28.64 (30.62)     1:58.74 (30.10)
 10 Cheng, Camille   22 Una Cal           2:00.77    1:59.66 OLY    
             27.46        57.32 (29.86)
        1:28.17 (30.85)     1:59.66 (31.49)
 11 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore   2:01.08    2:00.07 OLY    
             28.28        58.63 (30.35)
        1:29.56 (30.93)     2:00.07 (30.51)
 12 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore   2:01.43    2:00.09 OLY    
             28.63        58.62 (29.99)
        1:29.83 (31.21)     2:00.09 (30.26)
 13 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain     2:01.19    2:00.72 OLY    
             28.89        59.48 (30.59)
        1:30.66 (31.18)     2:00.72 (30.06)
 14 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   2:00.67    2:00.93 OLY    
             28.79        59.23 (30.44)
        1:30.28 (31.05)     2:00.93 (30.65)
 15 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go  2:00.91    2:01.25 OLY    
             28.57        59.40 (30.83)
        1:30.48 (31.08)     2:01.25 (30.77)
 16 Weir, Amanda     29 SwimAtlanta       2:01.05    2:02.91 NAT    
             28.59        59.34 (30.75)
        1:30.49 (31.15)     2:02.91 (32.42)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore   2:01.45    2:00.82 OLY    
             28.96        59.77 (30.81)
        1:30.55 (30.78)     2:00.82 (30.27)
 18 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.57    2:00.83 OLY    
             28.34        59.88 (31.54)
        1:31.03 (31.15)     2:00.83 (29.80)
 19 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ  2:01.79    2:01.88 OLY    
             28.55        59.85 (31.30)
        1:30.84 (30.99)     2:01.88 (31.04)
 20 Castro Ortega,   23 Queens Universit  2:01.48    2:02.21 OLY    
             28.54        59.56 (31.02)
        1:31.32 (31.76)     2:02.21 (30.89)
 21 Naze, Kelly      22 Univ California,  2:02.45    2:02.27 OLY    
             28.76        59.64 (30.88)
        1:31.20 (31.56)     2:02.27 (31.07)
 22 Ziegler, Kate    27 Tennessee Aquati  2:02.05    2:02.76 NAT    
             29.53      1:00.89 (31.36)
        1:32.06 (31.17)     2:02.76 (30.70)
 23 Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club  2:02.67    2:02.85 NAT    
             29.19      1:00.05 (30.86)
        1:31.46 (31.41)     2:02.85 (31.39)
 24 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      2:02.97    2:06.64        
             29.14      1:00.97 (31.83)
        1:33.77 (32.80)     2:06.64 (32.87)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Jagdfeld, Abiga  19 Una WA            2:03.03    2:02.04 OLY    
             28.93      1:00.07 (31.14)
        1:31.28 (31.21)     2:02.04 (30.76)
 26 Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario       2:03.51    2:02.08 OLY    
             28.42        59.77 (31.35)
        1:31.75 (31.98)     2:02.08 (30.33)
 27 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go  2:03.00    2:02.09 OLY    
             28.79      1:00.13 (31.34)
        1:31.60 (31.47)     2:02.09 (30.49)
 28 Atkinson, Alia   27 South Florida Aq  2:03.21    2:02.54 NAT    
             28.81        59.83 (31.02)
        1:31.46 (31.63)     2:02.54 (31.08)
 29 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore   2:03.30    2:02.78 NAT    
             29.20      1:00.33 (31.13)
        1:31.91 (31.58)     2:02.78 (30.87)
 30 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,  2:03.18    2:03.11 NAT    
             28.55      1:00.08 (31.53)
        1:31.66 (31.58)     2:03.11 (31.45)
 31 Smith, Rebecca   15 RDCSC             2:03.46    2:03.59 NAT    
             28.61        59.96 (31.35)
        1:31.89 (31.93)     2:03.59 (31.70)
 32 McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas     2:03.57    2:05.18 JRS    
             28.59        59.97 (31.38)
        1:32.19 (32.22)     2:05.18 (32.99)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Cox, Madisyn     20 Univ of Texas     2:00.46                   
    r:+0.00  28.43        58.60 (30.17)
        1:29.37 (30.77)     2:00.46 (31.09)
 17 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.27                   
    r:+0.00  29.01        59.73 (30.72)
        1:30.68 (30.95)     2:01.27 (30.59)
 26 Carrozza, Quinn  19 Univ of Texas     2:02.69                   
    r:+0.00  28.77        59.77 (31.00)
        1:31.20 (31.43)     2:02.69 (31.49)
 27 Pelton, Elizabe  22 Univ California,  2:02.71                   
    r:+0.00  28.93        59.94 (31.01)
        1:31.21 (31.27)     2:02.71 (31.50)
 28 Janzen, Kiera    22 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.90                   
    r:+0.00  29.32      1:00.03 (30.71)
        1:31.66 (31.63)     2:02.90 (31.24)
 35 Klaren, Melanie  23 California Aquat  2:03.31                   
    r:+0.00  28.86        59.96 (31.10)
        1:31.52 (31.56)     2:03.31 (31.79)
 39 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  2:03.59                   
    r:+0.00  29.12      1:00.20 (31.08)
        1:31.94 (31.74)     2:03.59 (31.65)
 40 Twichell, Ashle  26 Triangle Aquatic  2:03.68                   
    r:+0.00  29.37      1:00.46 (31.09)
        1:32.16 (31.70)     2:03.68 (31.52)
 41 Ludlow, Danica   19 Island Swimming   2:03.71                   
    r:+0.00  29.22      1:00.73 (31.51)
        1:32.41 (31.68)     2:03.71 (31.30)
 42 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore         2:03.73                   
    r:+0.00  28.91      1:00.46 (31.55)
        1:32.16 (31.70)     2:03.73 (31.57)
 43 Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                2:03.74                   
    r:+0.00  28.00        58.59 (30.59)
        1:30.34 (31.75)     2:03.74 (33.40)
 44 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.86                   
    r:+0.00  28.90      1:00.07 (31.17)
        1:31.80 (31.73)     2:03.86 (32.06)
 45 Cunningham, Vic  21 Southern Methodi  2:04.00                   
    r:+0.00  29.54      1:01.09 (31.55)
        1:33.22 (32.13)     2:04.00 (30.78)
 46 Heckman, Mirand  14 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.07                   
         r:+0.00              15.33 ( )
      1:33.36 (1:18.03)     2:04.07 (30.71)
 47 Konetzke, Colle  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:04.19                   
    r:+0.00  29.86      1:01.12 (31.26)
        1:32.95 (31.83)     2:04.19 (31.24)
 48 Ault, Taylor     16 La Mirada Armada  2:04.23                   
    r:+0.00  29.19      1:00.69 (31.50)
        1:32.85 (32.16)     2:04.23 (31.38)
 49 Rangelova, Nina  25 Southern Methodi  2:04.28                   
    r:+0.00  29.57      1:00.70 (31.13)
        1:32.49 (31.79)     2:04.28 (31.79)
 50 Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs             2:04.35                   
    r:+0.00  29.09      1:00.50 (31.41)
        1:32.59 (32.09)     2:04.35 (31.76)
 51 Rasmus, Claire   19 Texas A & M Univ  2:04.39                   
    r:+0.00  29.43      1:01.10 (31.67)
        1:32.86 (31.76)     2:04.39 (31.53)
 52 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore   2:04.62                   
    r:+0.00  29.51      1:00.97 (31.46)
        1:32.94 (31.97)     2:04.62 (31.68)
 53 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:04.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.00      1:00.59 (31.59)
        1:32.52 (31.93)     2:04.67 (32.15)
 54 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.82                   
    r:+0.00  29.85      1:01.73 (31.88)
        1:33.64 (31.91)     2:04.82 (31.18)
 55 Geer, Margo      23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:04.86                   
    r:+0.00  28.95        59.98 (31.03)
        1:32.57 (32.59)     2:04.86 (32.29)
 56 Finch, Chloe     17 Great Britain     2:04.95                   
    r:+0.00  29.94      1:01.66 (31.72)
        1:33.42 (31.76)     2:04.95 (31.53)
 57 Cameron, Bryann  17 Solo Aquatics     2:04.99                   
    r:+0.00  29.42      1:01.08 (31.66)
        1:33.42 (32.34)     2:04.99 (31.57)
 58 Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:05.07                   
    r:+0.00  29.39      1:01.28 (31.89)
        1:33.25 (31.97)     2:05.07 (31.82)
 59 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:05.16                   
    r:+0.00  29.03      1:01.13 (32.10)
        1:33.41 (32.28)     2:05.16 (31.75)
 60 Lanigan, Reilly  17 Patriot Aquatic   2:05.30                   
    r:+0.00  29.27      1:00.56 (31.29)
        1:32.72 (32.16)     2:05.30 (32.58)
 61 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn          2:05.32                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:01.33 (32.10)
        1:33.35 (32.02)     2:05.32 (31.97)
 62 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ  2:05.42                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:01.00 (31.77)
        1:33.41 (32.41)     2:05.42 (32.01)
 63 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           2:05.49                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:01.48 (31.75)
        1:33.33 (31.85)     2:05.49 (32.16)
 64 Alvarez, Maria   26 SwimAtlanta       2:05.76                   
    r:+0.00  29.51      1:00.80 (31.29)
        1:33.28 (32.48)     2:05.76 (32.48)
 65 Tarazona, Noell  22 Unattached        2:05.78                   
    r:+0.00  29.51      1:01.51 (32.00)
        1:33.91 (32.40)     2:05.78 (31.87)
 66 Field, Joy       17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:05.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.25      1:01.99 (31.74)
        1:33.78 (31.79)     2:05.80 (32.02)
 67 Nicolaisen, Sha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.81                   
    r:+0.00  29.98      1:01.97 (31.99)
        1:34.13 (32.16)     2:05.81 (31.68)
 68 McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:05.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.01      1:00.38 (31.37)
        1:32.75 (32.37)     2:05.89 (33.14)
 69 Wilson, Kristen  24 Kentucky Aquatic  2:06.04                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:01.56 (32.08)
        1:34.02 (32.46)     2:06.04 (32.02)
 70 Li, Celina       20 Univ California,  2:06.06                   
    r:+0.00  29.40      1:01.04 (31.64)
        1:33.42 (32.38)     2:06.06 (32.64)
 71 Bauer, Brooke    18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.07                   
    r:+0.00  29.50      1:01.71 (32.21)
        1:33.96 (32.25)     2:06.07 (32.11)
 72 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics  2:06.16                   
    r:+0.00  29.52      1:01.73 (32.21)
        1:34.26 (32.53)     2:06.16 (31.90)
 73 Gvakharia Mgebr  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:06.22                   
    r:+0.00  29.85      1:02.21 (32.36)
        1:34.51 (32.30)     2:06.22 (31.71)
 74 Santis, Gabriel  19 Guatemala         2:06.25                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:02.27 (32.17)
        1:34.48 (32.21)     2:06.25 (31.77)
 75 Sulkevich, Kath  15 La Mirada Armada  2:06.32                   
    r:+0.00  30.46      1:02.59 (32.13)
        1:34.54 (31.95)     2:06.32 (31.78)
 76 Huff, Katherine  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:06.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.33      1:02.38 (32.05)
        1:34.56 (32.18)     2:06.37 (31.81)
 77 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    2:06.44                   
    r:+0.00  29.24      1:00.96 (31.72)
        1:33.44 (32.48)     2:06.44 (33.00)
 78 Oliver, Meredit  21 Texas A & M Univ  2:06.45                   
    r:+0.00  29.31      1:01.17 (31.86)
        1:33.85 (32.68)     2:06.45 (32.60)
 79 Handley, Bryn    19 UN                2:06.55                   
    r:+0.00  29.82      1:01.76 (31.94)
        1:34.65 (32.89)     2:06.55 (31.90)
 80 Zubar, Kira      19 U. of Missouri    2:06.61                   
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:01.24 (31.55)
        1:33.94 (32.70)     2:06.61 (32.67)
 81 Sullivan, Erica  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:06.84                   
    r:+0.00  29.83      1:01.49 (31.66)
        1:34.44 (32.95)     2:06.84 (32.40)
 81 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc          2:06.84                   
    r:+0.00  28.61      1:00.80 (32.19)
        1:33.78 (32.98)     2:06.84 (33.06)
 83 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.93                   
    r:+0.00  29.88      1:02.00 (32.12)
        1:34.53 (32.53)     2:06.93 (32.40)
 84 Franzen, Sydney  18 Rice University   2:06.95                   
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:01.86 (31.90)
        1:34.34 (32.48)     2:06.95 (32.61)
 85 Thomas, Noemie   19 Univ California,  2:07.02                   
    r:+0.00  29.50      1:01.99 (32.49)
        1:34.66 (32.67)     2:07.02 (32.36)
 86 Myers, Abby      22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:07.15                   
    r:+0.00  29.82      1:02.03 (32.21)
        1:34.49 (32.46)     2:07.15 (32.66)
 87 Hardy, Jessica   28 UN                2:07.16                   
    r:+0.00  28.92      1:00.61 (31.69)
        1:33.07 (32.46)     2:07.16 (34.09)
 88 Gawronska, Zoe   15 The Woodlands Sw  2:07.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.91      1:02.19 (32.28)
        1:34.91 (32.72)     2:07.17 (32.26)
 89 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada  2:07.30                   
    r:+0.00  30.04      1:02.41 (32.37)
        1:34.85 (32.44)     2:07.30 (32.45)
 90 Foster, Hannah   16 Mason Manta Rays  2:07.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:01.55 (32.32)
        1:34.51 (32.96)     2:07.41 (32.90)
 91 Lindner, Sophie  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.57                   
    r:+0.00  29.94      1:02.38 (32.44)
        1:35.05 (32.67)     2:07.57 (32.52)
 92 Smith, Amanda    17 Nky Clippers      2:07.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.11      1:02.58 (32.47)
        1:35.59 (33.01)     2:07.61 (32.02)
 93 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics  2:07.68                   
    r:+0.00  29.61      1:01.28 (31.67)
        1:34.21 (32.93)     2:07.68 (33.47)
 94 Campbell, Kathr  21 Swim Pasadena     2:07.77                   
    r:+0.00  29.87      1:01.94 (32.07)
        1:34.90 (32.96)     2:07.77 (32.87)
 95 Pike, Taylor     16 Razorback Aquati  2:07.87                   
    r:+0.00  29.63      1:01.86 (32.23)
        1:35.12 (33.26)     2:07.87 (32.75)
 96 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club   2:07.90                   
    r:+0.00  30.08      1:01.95 (31.87)
        1:34.70 (32.75)     2:07.90 (33.20)
 97 Anderson, Olivi  16 Etobicoke Swim C  2:08.11                   
    r:+0.00  30.10      1:02.56 (32.46)
        1:35.99 (33.43)     2:08.11 (32.12)
 98 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  2:08.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.61      1:03.17 (32.56)
        1:36.33 (33.16)     2:08.17 (31.84)
 99 Edwards, Victor  17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:08.19                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:01.78 (31.98)
        1:35.07 (33.29)     2:08.19 (33.12)
 99 Dalke, Megan     17 Kamloops          2:08.19                   
    r:+0.00  30.18      1:02.58 (32.40)
        1:35.52 (32.94)     2:08.19 (32.67)
101 Hashbarger, Sam  20 Univ of Texas     2:08.30                   
    r:+0.00  30.35      1:03.02 (32.67)
        1:36.01 (32.99)     2:08.30 (32.29)
102 Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati  2:08.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.45      1:03.61 (33.16)
        1:36.53 (32.92)     2:08.37 (31.84)
103 Page, Kira       17 Regional YMCA of  2:08.40                   
    r:+0.00  29.56      1:01.81 (32.25)
        1:35.19 (33.38)     2:08.40 (33.21)
104 Ma, Jenny        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.52                   
    r:+0.00  30.45      1:03.27 (32.82)
        1:35.93 (32.66)     2:08.52 (32.59)
105 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.59                   
    r:+0.00  30.82      1:03.81 (32.99)
        1:36.75 (32.94)     2:08.59 (31.84)
106 Van Den Berg, D  19 Azura Florida Aq  2:08.73                   
    r:+0.00  30.58      1:02.98 (32.40)
        1:36.02 (33.04)     2:08.73 (32.71)
107 Emary, Maggie    16 Barrington Swim   2:08.75                   
    r:+0.00  30.34      1:03.04 (32.70)
        1:36.53 (33.49)     2:08.75 (32.22)
108 Lim, Xiang Qi    23 Singapore         2:08.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.56      1:02.00 (32.44)
        1:35.55 (33.55)     2:08.80 (33.25)
109 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore         2:08.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.26      1:02.64 (32.38)
        1:35.80 (33.16)     2:08.82 (33.02)
110 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:08.88                   
    r:+0.00  30.42      1:03.40 (32.98)
        1:36.37 (32.97)     2:08.88 (32.51)
111 Buscher, Alexan  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:08.92                   
    r:+0.00  30.20      1:02.54 (32.34)
        1:35.90 (33.36)     2:08.92 (33.02)
112 Hansen, Brooke   18 Univ of Texas     2:09.00                   
    r:+0.00  29.62      1:02.21 (32.59)
        1:35.78 (33.57)     2:09.00 (33.22)
113 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.87      1:02.78 (32.91)
        1:35.83 (33.05)     2:09.41 (33.58)
114 Volpenhein, Ash  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:09.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.00      1:03.04 (33.04)
        1:36.50 (33.46)     2:09.46 (32.96)
115 Sims, Kaitlynn   15 Magnolia Aquatic  2:09.52                   
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:03.66 (32.86)
        1:36.80 (33.14)     2:09.52 (32.72)
116 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  2:09.60                   
    r:+0.00  30.45      1:03.76 (33.31)
        1:37.26 (33.50)     2:09.60 (32.34)
117 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:02.51 (32.55)
        1:36.13 (33.62)     2:09.67 (33.54)
118 Jacobsen, Kirst  18 Barrington Swim   2:09.76                   
    r:+0.00  29.68      1:02.12 (32.44)
        1:35.99 (33.87)     2:09.76 (33.77)
119 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   2:10.04                   
    r:+0.00  29.26      1:01.68 (32.42)
        1:35.83 (34.15)     2:10.04 (34.21)
120 Filipek, Kayla   16 Academy Bullets   2:10.24                   
    r:+0.00  29.79      1:02.21 (32.42)
        1:36.46 (34.25)     2:10.24 (33.78)
121 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.39                   
    r:+0.00  29.03      1:01.60 (32.57)
        1:35.54 (33.94)     2:10.39 (34.85)
122 Ramey, Rachel    17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:10.47                   
    r:+0.00  30.73      1:03.93 (33.20)
        1:37.31 (33.38)     2:10.47 (33.16)
123 Deleske, Nora    16 Golden West Swim  2:10.65                   
    r:+0.00  30.59      1:03.55 (32.96)
        1:37.37 (33.82)     2:10.65 (33.28)
124 Bechtel, Christ  22 Kentucky Aquatic  2:10.98                   
    r:+0.00  30.05      1:02.88 (32.83)
        1:37.08 (34.20)     2:10.98 (33.90)
125 Neff, Payton     16 Magnolia Aquatic  2:11.60                   
    r:+0.00  30.86      1:04.40 (33.54)
        1:38.25 (33.85)     2:11.60 (33.35)
126 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  2:12.02                   
    r:+0.00  30.14      1:03.44 (33.30)
        1:38.10 (34.66)     2:12.02 (33.92)
127 Leberfinger, Gr  22 Una Ford          2:12.58                   
    r:+0.00  31.27      1:04.70 (33.43)
        1:38.96 (34.26)     2:12.58 (33.62)
128 Cappabianca, Gi  14 Una Heat          2:13.55                   
    r:+0.00  31.33      1:05.06 (33.73)
        1:39.47 (34.41)     2:13.55 (34.08)
 -- Ibanez Lopez, L  24 MEX                   NS                    
 -- Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ      NS                    
 -- Grinalds, Sarah  15 Westport/Weston       NS                    
 -- Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM      NS                    
 -- Vorrasi, Cather  33 Una Ford              NS                    
 -- Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl      NS                    
 -- Sogar, Laura     24 Bluefish Swim Cl      NS                    
 -- Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati      NS                    
 -- Kendall, Amanda  24 Mason Makos Swim      NS                    
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 8:02 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:51.89  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:53.29  NAT Nationals
               1:54.69  GP Arena Pro
               1:56.29  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stravius, Jerem  27 France            1:49.14    1:47.56 OLY    
             24.71        51.94 (27.23)
        1:20.35 (28.41)     1:47.56 (27.21)
  2 Haas, Townley    19 Univ of Texas     1:49.57    1:48.35 OLY    
             25.25        52.41 (27.16)
        1:20.63 (28.22)     1:48.35 (27.72)
  3 Pothain, Jordan  21 France            1:49.15    1:48.62 OLY    
             25.47        52.98 (27.51)
        1:20.77 (27.79)     1:48.62 (27.85)
  4 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore   1:50.06    1:48.87 OLY    
             25.29        52.81 (27.52)
        1:21.04 (28.23)     1:48.87 (27.83)
  5 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   1:50.25    1:49.56 OLY    
             25.91        53.81 (27.90)
        1:22.15 (28.34)     1:49.56 (27.41)
  6 Dreesens, Dion   22 Queens Universit  1:50.14    1:49.57 OLY    
             25.75        53.31 (27.56)
        1:21.39 (28.08)     1:49.57 (28.18)
  7 Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                1:50.28    1:50.51 OLY    
             25.79        53.93 (28.14)
        1:22.29 (28.36)     1:50.51 (28.22)
  8 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club  1:50.60    1:52.27 NAT    
             26.42        54.79 (28.37)
        1:24.25 (29.46)     1:52.27 (28.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore         1:50.71    1:49.68 OLY    
             24.99        53.14 (28.15)
        1:21.29 (28.15)     1:49.68 (28.39)
 10 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:51.36    1:50.07 OLY    
             25.56        53.54 (27.98)
        1:21.52 (27.98)     1:50.07 (28.55)
 11 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine    1:50.68    1:50.10 OLY    
             26.53        54.49 (27.96)
        1:22.43 (27.94)     1:50.10 (27.67)
 12 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat  1:51.35    1:50.48 OLY    
             26.03        54.49 (28.46)
        1:22.61 (28.12)     1:50.48 (27.87)
 13 Jaeger, Connor   24 Club Wolverine    1:51.13    1:50.72 OLY    
             26.19        54.57 (28.38)
        1:22.91 (28.34)     1:50.72 (27.81)
 14 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain     1:50.88    1:51.12 OLY    
             26.40        54.42 (28.02)
        1:23.06 (28.64)     1:51.12 (28.06)
 15 Sjodin, Simon    29 Sweden            1:51.00    1:51.27 OLY    
             26.16        54.69 (28.53)
        1:23.19 (28.50)     1:51.27 (28.08)
 16 Glanda, Justin   23 Club Wolverine    1:51.35    1:51.53 OLY    
             25.90        54.09 (28.19)
        1:23.20 (29.11)     1:51.53 (28.33)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.59    1:50.64 OLY    
             26.40        54.86 (28.46)
        1:23.16 (28.30)     1:50.64 (27.48)
 18 Glaesner, Mads   27 Trojan Swim Club  1:51.80    1:50.71 OLY    
             26.39        54.51 (28.12)
        1:22.71 (28.20)     1:50.71 (28.00)
 19 Boffa, Jonathan  23 Wolfpack Elite    1:51.70    1:51.16 OLY    
             26.07        54.27 (28.20)
        1:23.01 (28.74)     1:51.16 (28.15)
 20 Fuchs, Theo      22 France            1:52.01    1:51.20 OLY    
             25.85        53.45 (27.60)
        1:22.00 (28.55)     1:51.20 (29.20)
 21 Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club   1:51.84    1:51.42 OLY    
             26.94        55.06 (28.12)
        1:23.37 (28.31)     1:51.42 (28.05)
 22 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore   1:52.12    1:51.53 OLY    
             26.21        54.78 (28.57)
        1:23.49 (28.71)     1:51.53 (28.04)
 23 Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.55    1:52.64 NAT    
             25.87        54.40 (28.53)
        1:23.64 (29.24)     1:52.64 (29.00)
 24 Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati  1:52.18    1:52.85 NAT    
             26.49        54.72 (28.23)
        1:24.05 (29.33)     1:52.85 (28.80)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Kurle, Cameron   18 Great Britain     1:52.70    1:50.97 OLY    
             25.64        53.66 (28.02)
        1:22.62 (28.96)     1:50.97 (28.35)
 26 Milosevic, Stef  20 Ubc Dolphins      1:52.67    1:51.11 OLY    
             25.83        53.79 (27.96)
        1:22.19 (28.40)     1:51.11 (28.92)
 27 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac          1:52.47    1:51.86 OLY    
             26.65        55.24 (28.59)
        1:23.87 (28.63)     1:51.86 (27.99)
 28 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club   1:52.22    1:51.89 OLY    
             26.49        54.78 (28.29)
        1:23.58 (28.80)     1:51.89 (28.31)
 29 Zanatta, Keegan  22 Ubc Thunderbirds  1:52.59    1:51.92 NAT    
             26.63        54.75 (28.12)
        1:23.53 (28.78)     1:51.92 (28.39)
 30 Phillips, Austi  19 Colorado Stars    1:52.51    1:52.49 NAT    
             25.87        54.13 (28.26)
        1:23.21 (29.08)     1:52.49 (29.28)
 31 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club   1:52.67    1:53.15 NAT    
             27.17        56.82 (29.65)
        1:25.12 (28.30)     1:53.15 (28.03)
 32 Stone, Lane      16 Nation's Capital  1:52.72    1:53.48 GP     
             26.96        56.25 (29.29)
        1:25.13 (28.88)     1:53.48 (28.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 McBroom, Michae  24 The Woodlands Sw  1:51.65                   
    r:+0.00  26.55        54.68 (28.13)
        1:23.76 (29.08)     1:51.65 (27.89)
 20 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  1:51.69                   
    r:+0.00  26.68        55.07 (28.39)
        1:23.51 (28.44)     1:51.69 (28.18)
 29 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   1:52.49                   
    r:+0.00  26.87        55.91 (29.04)
        1:24.66 (28.75)     1:52.49 (27.83)
 36 Kisil, Yuri      20 Ubc Dolphins      1:52.73                   
    r:+0.00  25.89        54.43 (28.54)
        1:24.04 (29.61)     1:52.73 (28.69)
 37 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays/UGA     1:52.78                   
    r:+0.00  26.91        55.81 (28.90)
        1:24.57 (28.76)     1:52.78 (28.21)
 38 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore   1:52.83                   
    r:+0.00  26.29        54.81 (28.52)
        1:23.73 (28.92)     1:52.83 (29.10)
 39 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore         1:52.86                   
    r:+0.00  26.14        54.42 (28.28)
        1:23.60 (29.18)     1:52.86 (29.26)
 40 Cosgarea, Drew   23 North Baltimore   1:52.99                   
    r:+0.00  26.69        55.52 (28.83)
        1:24.30 (28.78)     1:52.99 (28.69)
 41 Bobrosky, Chad   23 Cascade           1:53.00                   
    r:+0.00  26.49        54.84 (28.35)
        1:23.77 (28.93)     1:53.00 (29.23)
 41 Reed, Grant      17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:53.00                   
    r:+0.00  26.14        54.80 (28.66)
        1:23.89 (29.09)     1:53.00 (29.11)
 43 Scherubl, Chris  21 Southern Methodi  1:53.02                   
    r:+0.00  26.63        54.98 (28.35)
        1:24.11 (29.13)     1:53.02 (28.91)
 44 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati  1:53.03                   
    r:+0.00  26.35        54.75 (28.40)
        1:23.75 (29.00)     1:53.03 (29.28)
 45 Dahl, Soeren     22 NCS               1:53.32                   
    r:+0.00  26.79        55.79 (29.00)
        1:24.72 (28.93)     1:53.32 (28.60)
 46 Karap, Nezir     22 North Baltimore   1:53.33                   
    r:+0.00  26.91        55.71 (28.80)
        1:24.89 (29.18)     1:53.33 (28.44)
 47 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada  1:53.76                   
    r:+0.00  26.52        56.12 (29.60)
        1:24.87 (28.75)     1:53.76 (28.89)
 48 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A  1:53.88                   
    r:+0.00  27.11        55.78 (28.67)
        1:24.93 (29.15)     1:53.88 (28.95)
 49 Yarish, Wyatt    20 Univ. of Calgary  1:53.97                   
    r:+0.00  26.17        54.51 (28.34)
        1:24.26 (29.75)     1:53.97 (29.71)
 50 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team    1:54.05                   
    r:+0.00  27.01        55.64 (28.63)
        1:25.12 (29.48)     1:54.05 (28.93)
 51 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   1:54.09                   
    r:+0.00  26.89        55.76 (28.87)
        1:24.72 (28.96)     1:54.09 (29.37)
 52 Brothers, Peter  19 Island Swimming   1:54.16                   
    r:+0.00  26.96        55.89 (28.93)
        1:25.06 (29.17)     1:54.16 (29.10)
 53 Lavado, Marcos   24 Venezuela         1:54.22                   
    r:+0.00  26.57        55.46 (28.89)
        1:25.04 (29.58)     1:54.22 (29.18)
 54 Robinson, Tobia  19 Great Britain     1:54.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.14        56.11 (28.97)
        1:25.32 (29.21)     1:54.23 (28.91)
 55 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore   1:54.25                   
    r:+0.00  26.74        55.44 (28.70)
        1:25.30 (29.86)     1:54.25 (28.95)
 55 Derache, Alexan  17 France            1:54.25                   
    r:+0.00  26.66        55.69 (29.03)
        1:25.32 (29.63)     1:54.25 (28.93)
 55 Hedlin, Eric     22 Island Swimming   1:54.25                   
    r:+0.00  27.20        55.71 (28.51)
        1:24.94 (29.23)     1:54.25 (29.31)
 58 Cote, Tristan    20 Univ. of Calgary  1:54.31                   
    r:+0.00  27.00        55.75 (28.75)
        1:25.01 (29.26)     1:54.31 (29.30)
 59 Schenke, Lucas   20 Southern Methodi  1:54.45                   
    r:+0.00  26.75        55.62 (28.87)
        1:24.94 (29.32)     1:54.45 (29.51)
 60 Flach, Michael   24 Club Wolverine    1:54.46                   
    r:+0.00  27.00        56.17 (29.17)
        1:25.09 (28.92)     1:54.46 (29.37)
 61 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                1:54.58                   
    r:+0.00  26.95        56.06 (29.11)
        1:25.59 (29.53)     1:54.58 (28.99)
 62 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore         1:54.62                   
    r:+0.00  26.50        55.18 (28.68)
        1:24.80 (29.62)     1:54.62 (29.82)
 63 Larson, Johntho  16 Edina Swim Club   1:54.64                   
    r:+0.00  27.18        56.30 (29.12)
        1:25.46 (29.16)     1:54.64 (29.18)
 64 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq  1:54.68                   
         r:+0.00              15.36 ( )
      1:25.41 (1:10.05)     1:54.68 (29.27)
 65 Fuchs, Roman     18 France            1:54.83                   
    r:+0.00  27.04        56.01 (28.97)
        1:25.38 (29.37)     1:54.83 (29.45)
 66 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    1:54.86                   
    r:+0.00  26.96        55.83 (28.87)
        1:25.63 (29.80)     1:54.86 (29.23)
 67 Guerin, Simon    23 France            1:55.00                   
    r:+0.00  26.46        55.19 (28.73)
        1:24.72 (29.53)     1:55.00 (30.28)
 68 Regent, Vince    23 Una Ncap          1:55.02                   
    r:+0.00  26.61        55.56 (28.95)
        1:25.42 (29.86)     1:55.02 (29.60)
 69 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club   1:55.11                   
    r:+0.00  26.40        55.14 (28.74)
        1:24.39 (29.25)     1:55.11 (30.72)
 70 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops          1:55.30                   
    r:+0.00  26.93        56.38 (29.45)
        1:26.03 (29.65)     1:55.30 (29.27)
 71 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital  1:55.48                   
    r:+0.00  26.77        55.62 (28.85)
        1:25.08 (29.46)     1:55.48 (30.40)
 72 Selmanovic, Din  17 Etobicoke Swim C  1:55.78                   
    r:+0.00  26.97        56.04 (29.07)
        1:25.90 (29.86)     1:55.78 (29.88)
 72 Artmann, Josh    17 Austin Swim Club  1:55.78                   
    r:+0.00  26.80        55.96 (29.16)
        1:26.19 (30.23)     1:55.78 (29.59)
 74 Johnston, Aldan  15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:55.79                   
    r:+0.00  26.79        55.66 (28.87)
        1:25.46 (29.80)     1:55.79 (30.33)
 75 Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming    1:55.83                   
    r:+0.00  27.69        57.14 (29.45)
        1:26.84 (29.70)     1:55.83 (28.99)
 76 Gonzales, Brad   17 La Mirada Armada  1:55.87                   
    r:+0.00  27.42        56.73 (29.31)
        1:26.57 (29.84)     1:55.87 (29.30)
 77 Delgadillo Fais  26 Club Libanes      1:55.96                   
    r:+0.00  27.90        57.34 (29.44)
        1:26.94 (29.60)     1:55.96 (29.02)
 78 Apel, Aaron      17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:56.00                   
    r:+0.00  27.51        57.40 (29.89)
        1:26.90 (29.50)     1:56.00 (29.10)
 79 Tranter, Dan     24 North Baltimore   1:56.13                   
    r:+0.00  27.45        57.12 (29.67)
        1:27.06 (29.94)     1:56.13 (29.07)
 80 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers      1:56.14                   
    r:+0.00  27.51        56.99 (29.48)
        1:26.69 (29.70)     1:56.14 (29.45)
 81 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics  1:56.22                   
    r:+0.00  27.62        57.14 (29.52)
        1:27.06 (29.92)     1:56.22 (29.16)
 82 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:56.25                   
    r:+0.00  27.30        57.22 (29.92)
        1:27.34 (30.12)     1:56.25 (28.91)
 83 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist   1:56.35                   
    r:+0.00  26.88        55.84 (28.96)
        1:26.01 (30.17)     1:56.35 (30.34)
 84 Ortiz, Bruno     22 Club Wolverine    1:56.37                   
    r:+0.00  27.51        57.59 (30.08)
        1:27.00 (29.41)     1:56.37 (29.37)
 84 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.37                   
    r:+0.00  26.79        56.05 (29.26)
        1:26.41 (30.36)     1:56.37 (29.96)
 84 Zettle, Alexand  16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:56.37                   
    r:+0.00  27.37        56.51 (29.14)
        1:26.50 (29.99)     1:56.37 (29.87)
 87 McDowell, Nicho  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:56.38                   
    r:+0.00  27.41        57.10 (29.69)
        1:27.39 (30.29)     1:56.38 (28.99)
 88 Redondo, Logan   21 Mission Viejo Na  1:56.40                   
    r:+0.00  27.05        56.31 (29.26)
        1:26.13 (29.82)     1:56.40 (30.27)
 89 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming    1:56.54                   
    r:+0.00  27.69        57.44 (29.75)
        1:27.32 (29.88)     1:56.54 (29.22)
 90 Allen, Coleman   22 Canyons Aquatic   1:56.58                   
    r:+0.00  25.89        55.08 (29.19)
        1:25.43 (30.35)     1:56.58 (31.15)
 91 Perez Vertti, A  24 Caan Swim Team    1:56.60                   
    r:+0.00  26.96        56.00 (29.04)
        1:27.04 (31.04)     1:56.60 (29.56)
 92 Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club  1:56.92                   
    r:+0.00  26.98        56.66 (29.68)
        1:27.12 (30.46)     1:56.92 (29.80)
 93 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:56.96                   
    r:+0.00  27.24        56.60 (29.36)
        1:26.72 (30.12)     1:56.96 (30.24)
 94 Rockett, Austin  23 Granite Gators    1:56.98                   
    r:+0.00  27.09        56.56 (29.47)
        1:26.79 (30.23)     1:56.98 (30.19)
 95 Colket, Matthew  20 Una Smu           1:57.05                   
    r:+0.00  27.44        56.97 (29.53)
        1:27.31 (30.34)     1:57.05 (29.74)
 96 Gomez Perez, Al  30 Gator Swim Club   1:57.18                   
    r:+0.00  27.55        57.21 (29.66)
        1:27.18 (29.97)     1:57.18 (30.00)
 97 McKay, Jon       20 Uvpcs             1:57.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.43        56.69 (29.26)
        1:26.74 (30.05)     1:57.23 (30.49)
 98 Woodman, David   25 Trojan Swim Club  1:57.25                   
    r:+0.00  27.56        57.45 (29.89)
        1:27.80 (30.35)     1:57.25 (29.45)
 99 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada  1:57.31                   
    r:+0.00  27.27        57.04 (29.77)
        1:27.36 (30.32)     1:57.31 (29.95)
100 MacKinnon, Robe  25 Cascade           1:57.36                   
    r:+0.00  27.39        56.54 (29.15)
        1:26.81 (30.27)     1:57.36 (30.55)
101 Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.49                   
    r:+0.00  27.57        57.15 (29.58)
        1:27.45 (30.30)     1:57.49 (30.04)
102 Tyler, Lucas     16 Uvpcs             1:57.50                   
    r:+0.00  27.44        57.63 (30.19)
        1:28.05 (30.42)     1:57.50 (29.45)
103 Zoldos, Michael  26 Nashville Aquati  1:57.78                   
    r:+0.00  26.85        56.25 (29.40)
        1:26.93 (30.68)     1:57.78 (30.85)
104 Duke, Harold     20 Nashville Aquati  1:57.84                   
    r:+0.00  27.23        56.96 (29.73)
        1:27.52 (30.56)     1:57.84 (30.32)
105 Head, Jason      18 North Texas Nada  1:57.88                   
    r:+0.00  27.03        56.18 (29.15)
        1:26.77 (30.59)     1:57.88 (31.11)
106 Murphy, Colin    17 The Woodlands Sw  1:57.96                   
    r:+0.00  26.99        56.74 (29.75)
        1:27.42 (30.68)     1:57.96 (30.54)
107 Bjork, Jesper    22 Sweden            1:58.13                   
    r:+0.00  27.45        57.84 (30.39)
        1:29.44 (31.60)     1:58.13 (28.69)
108 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti  1:58.37                   
    r:+0.00  28.00        58.25 (30.25)
        1:28.35 (30.10)     1:58.37 (30.02)
109 Rawls, Corban    16 Nitro Swimming    1:58.66                   
    r:+0.00  27.09        56.49 (29.40)
        1:26.94 (30.45)     1:58.66 (31.72)
110 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.72                   
    r:+0.00  27.00        57.34 (30.34)
        1:28.49 (31.15)     1:58.72 (30.23)
110 Whalen, Austin   17 North Texas Nada  1:58.72                   
    r:+0.00  27.68        57.56 (29.88)
        1:28.23 (30.67)     1:58.72 (30.49)
112 Rowe, Spencer    16 Nation's Capital  1:59.26                   
    r:+0.00  27.24        56.85 (29.61)
        1:27.61 (30.76)     1:59.26 (31.65)
113 Koster, Adam     18 North Texas Nada  2:00.00                   
    r:+0.00  27.80        57.92 (30.12)
        1:28.81 (30.89)     2:00.00 (31.19)
114 Wilcher, Samuel  27 Alligator Aquati  2:00.03                   
    r:+0.00  27.71        58.31 (30.60)
        1:29.18 (30.87)     2:00.03 (30.85)
115 Pastel, Aidan    18 Nation's Capital  2:00.56                   
    r:+0.00  27.32        58.15 (30.83)
        1:29.74 (31.59)     2:00.56 (30.82)
116 Gwin, Luke       16 Nitro Swimming    2:00.67                   
    r:+0.00  27.40        57.88 (30.48)
        1:29.31 (31.43)     2:00.67 (31.36)
117 Lee, Michael     15 La Mirada Armada  2:01.10                   
    r:+0.00  28.29        58.29 (30.00)
        1:29.66 (31.37)     2:01.10 (31.44)
118 Crabb, James     22 Nation's Capital  2:01.12                   
    r:+0.00  27.61        58.13 (30.52)
        1:29.67 (31.54)     2:01.12 (31.45)
119 Patrick, Elijah  17 Nashville Aquati  2:03.59                   
    r:+0.00  28.38        59.83 (31.45)
        1:32.19 (32.36)     2:03.59 (31.40)
120 Pheasant, Simon  24 Una Ntro          2:09.57                   
    r:+0.00  24.43        51.28 (26.85)
        1:33.63 (42.35)     2:09.57 (35.94)
 -- Schreuders, Mik  17 U. of Missouri        DQ                    
    r:+0.00  26.71        56.53 (29.82)
        1:27.00 (30.47)          DQ (30.55)
 -- Van Moerkerke,   22 Guelph Marlin         NS                    
 -- De Angulo, Mate  25 Club Seminole         NS                    
 -- Brun, Nicolas    22 Oklahoma Baptist      NS                    
 -- Slaton, Micah    18 Nitro Swimming        NS                    
 -- Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming        NS                    
 -- Hancock, Alexan  22 The Woodlands Sw      NS                    
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 8:08 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               2:16.59  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:18.69  NAT Nationals
               2:18.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:20.69  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  2:10.61    2:08.19 OLY    
             30.74      1:02.82 (32.08)
        1:35.41 (32.59)     2:08.19 (32.78)
  2 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               2:08.32    2:08.63 OLY    
             30.49      1:03.12 (32.63)
        1:36.26 (33.14)     2:08.63 (32.37)
  3 Franklin, Missy  20 Colorado Stars    2:10.25    2:09.21 OLY    
             30.75      1:03.34 (32.59)
        1:36.74 (33.40)     2:09.21 (32.47)
  4 Baker, Kathleen  18 Univ California,  2:10.09    2:09.36 OLY    
             30.15      1:02.49 (32.34)
        1:35.71 (33.22)     2:09.36 (33.65)
  5 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville          2:10.48    2:09.70 OLY    
             31.58      1:04.13 (32.55)
        1:36.57 (32.44)     2:09.70 (33.13)
  6 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.31    2:10.05 OLY    
             30.86      1:04.02 (33.16)
        1:37.54 (33.52)     2:10.05 (32.51)
  7 Carrozza, Quinn  19 Univ of Texas     2:12.79    2:12.79 OLY    
             31.30      1:04.43 (33.13)
        1:38.52 (34.09)     2:12.79 (34.27)
  8 Snodgrass, Broo  21 Cascade           2:11.88    2:13.35 OLY    
             30.99      1:03.86 (32.87)
        1:38.40 (34.54)     2:13.35 (34.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:13.18    2:11.90 OLY    
             31.69      1:05.51 (33.82)
        1:39.00 (33.49)     2:11.90 (32.90)
 10 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati  2:13.48    2:12.38 OLY    
             31.57      1:05.28 (33.71)
        1:39.22 (33.94)     2:12.38 (33.16)
 11 Fullalove, Jess  19 Great Britain     2:13.22    2:12.56 OLY    
             30.90      1:04.04 (33.14)
        1:38.45 (34.41)     2:12.56 (34.11)
 12 Lau, Yin Yan     23 Club Wolverine    2:14.38    2:13.52 OLY    
             32.14      1:06.37 (34.23)
        1:40.26 (33.89)     2:13.52 (33.26)
 13 Gonzalez, Maria  25 Colorado Stars/M  2:14.00    2:14.26 OLY    
             31.06      1:05.14 (34.08)
        1:39.89 (34.75)     2:14.26 (34.37)
 14 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:12.80    2:14.75 OLY    
             32.07      1:06.13 (34.06)
        1:40.49 (34.36)     2:14.75 (34.26)
 15 Karosas, Tasija  20 Univ of Texas     2:13.59    2:15.94 OLY    
             31.40      1:05.52 (34.12)
        1:40.88 (35.36)     2:15.94 (35.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Pelton, Elizabe  22 Univ California,  2:15.13    2:11.03 OLY    
             30.90      1:04.31 (33.41)
        1:37.80 (33.49)     2:11.03 (33.23)
 18 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:16.13    2:12.83 OLY    
             31.70      1:05.28 (33.58)
        1:39.29 (34.01)     2:12.83 (33.54)
 19 Stevens, Hannah  20 U. of Missouri    2:14.97    2:13.40 OLY    
             32.57      1:06.16 (33.59)
        1:40.02 (33.86)     2:13.40 (33.38)
 20 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ  2:14.49    2:13.63 OLY    
             32.21      1:06.66 (34.45)
        1:40.50 (33.84)     2:13.63 (33.13)
 21 McCann, Meryn    17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:14.65    2:13.82 OLY    
             32.15      1:06.25 (34.10)
        1:40.24 (33.99)     2:13.82 (33.58)
 22 Pugh, Tazmin     16 Great Britain     2:14.97    2:14.62 OLY    
             32.26      1:06.58 (34.32)
        1:40.82 (34.24)     2:14.62 (33.80)
 23 Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM  2:15.24    2:15.20 OLY    
             32.06      1:05.64 (33.58)
        1:40.42 (34.78)     2:15.20 (34.78)
 24 Klaren, Melanie  23 California Aquat  2:16.10    2:18.45 NAT    
             32.01      1:06.38 (34.37)
        1:42.14 (35.76)     2:18.45 (36.31)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs             2:16.37    2:14.13 OLY    
             31.63      1:05.54 (33.91)
        1:40.05 (34.51)     2:14.13 (34.08)
 26 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    2:17.50    2:16.54 OLY    
             32.22      1:06.50 (34.28)
        1:41.49 (34.99)     2:16.54 (35.05)
 27 Crisp, Lauren    16 Uvpcs             2:17.58    2:16.64 NAT    
             32.33      1:07.18 (34.85)
        1:42.59 (35.41)     2:16.64 (34.05)
 28 Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics  2:16.43    2:17.31 NAT    
             31.73      1:05.86 (34.13)
        1:41.65 (35.79)     2:17.31 (35.66)
 29 Arakelian, Caro  21 Queens Universit  2:17.68    2:18.30 NAT    
             32.58      1:07.40 (34.82)
        1:42.63 (35.23)     2:18.30 (35.67)
 30 Moran, Amanda    20 Unattached        2:17.62    2:18.40 NAT    
             32.14      1:06.84 (34.70)
        1:42.53 (35.69)     2:18.40 (35.87)
 31 Adams, Cammile   24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.41    2:19.11 JRS    
             32.93      1:07.73 (34.80)
        1:43.98 (36.25)     2:19.11 (35.13)
 32 Smith, Rebecca   15 RDCSC             2:16.30    2:19.34 JRS    
             33.43      1:08.35 (34.92)
        1:43.90 (35.55)     2:19.34 (35.44)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 -- Laemmler, Nadin  21 U. of Missouri    2:13.86         DQ        
             31.47      1:05.43 (33.96)
        1:40.12 (34.69)          DQ (33.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:17.92                   
    r:+0.00  32.20      1:06.51 (34.31)
        1:42.20 (35.69)     2:17.92 (35.72)
 34 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ  2:18.00                   
    r:+0.00  33.05      1:07.41 (34.36)
        1:43.01 (35.60)     2:18.00 (34.99)
 35 McCoy, Taylor    16 Gold Medal Swim   2:18.03                   
    r:+0.00  32.24      1:07.07 (34.83)
        1:42.56 (35.49)     2:18.03 (35.47)
 36 Smith, Amanda    17 Nky Clippers      2:18.18                   
    r:+0.00  32.25      1:06.45 (34.20)
        1:41.68 (35.23)     2:18.18 (36.50)
 37 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:18.23                   
    r:+0.00  33.25      1:07.91 (34.66)
        1:43.20 (35.29)     2:18.23 (35.03)
 38 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq  2:18.62                   
    r:+0.00  32.38      1:07.92 (35.54)
        1:43.55 (35.63)     2:18.62 (35.07)
 39 Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     2:18.94                   
    r:+0.00  32.81      1:07.52 (34.71)
        1:43.49 (35.97)     2:18.94 (35.45)
 40 Gonzalez, Carla  18 Fort Worth Area   2:19.03                   
    r:+0.00  32.95      1:08.62 (35.67)
        1:44.37 (35.75)     2:19.03 (34.66)
 41 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:19.23                   
    r:+0.00  33.43      1:08.20 (34.77)
        1:43.36 (35.16)     2:19.23 (35.87)
 42 Curry, Camryn    16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:19.35                   
    r:+0.00  32.87      1:07.60 (34.73)
        1:43.20 (35.60)     2:19.35 (36.15)
 43 Hicks, Chloe     17 Machine Aquatics  2:19.64                   
    r:+0.00  32.78      1:07.30 (34.52)
        1:43.19 (35.89)     2:19.64 (36.45)
 43 Baxley, Rebecca  20 Univ of Texas     2:19.64                   
    r:+0.00  33.03      1:08.00 (34.97)
        1:43.70 (35.70)     2:19.64 (35.94)
 45 Quast, Carly     16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:20.00                   
    r:+0.00  32.66      1:08.77 (36.11)
        1:44.40 (35.63)     2:20.00 (35.60)
 46 Field, Joy       17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:20.27                   
    r:+0.00  33.20      1:08.43 (35.23)
        1:44.51 (36.08)     2:20.27 (35.76)
 47 Volchkov, Anna   23 Southern Methodi  2:20.36                   
    r:+0.00  33.10      1:08.88 (35.78)
        1:44.67 (35.79)     2:20.36 (35.69)
 48 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore   2:20.38                   
    r:+0.00  33.35      1:08.56 (35.21)
        1:44.75 (36.19)     2:20.38 (35.63)
 49 Carter, Olivia   15 Triangle Aquatic  2:20.52                   
    r:+0.00  33.54      1:08.97 (35.43)
        1:45.46 (36.49)     2:20.52 (35.06)
 50 Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital  2:20.54                   
    r:+0.00  32.10      1:06.80 (34.70)
        1:43.52 (36.72)     2:20.54 (37.02)
 51 Underdahl, Sofi  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:20.70                   
    r:+0.00  32.63      1:07.65 (35.02)
        1:44.63 (36.98)     2:20.70 (36.07)
 52 Kolar, Jamie     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  2:20.75                   
    r:+0.00  32.34      1:06.75 (34.41)
        1:43.67 (36.92)     2:20.75 (37.08)
 53 Hauder, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.88                   
    r:+0.00  32.61      1:07.72 (35.11)
        1:44.72 (37.00)     2:20.88 (36.16)
 54 Vilorio Muchnik  22 Swim Florida      2:21.30                   
    r:+0.00  32.55      1:08.45 (35.90)
        1:45.01 (36.56)     2:21.30 (36.29)
 55 Boone, Annie     17 Nation's Capital  2:21.36                   
    r:+0.00  32.78      1:08.42 (35.64)
        1:45.25 (36.83)     2:21.36 (36.11)
 56 O'Sullivan, Mau  17 Empire Swimming   2:21.68                   
    r:+0.00  32.57      1:07.69 (35.12)
        1:44.75 (37.06)     2:21.68 (36.93)
 56 Norman, Laura    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:21.68                   
    r:+0.00  33.24      1:09.19 (35.95)
        1:45.71 (36.52)     2:21.68 (35.97)
 58 Rule, Remedy     19 Univ of Texas     2:21.89                   
    r:+0.00  31.95      1:07.23 (35.28)
        1:44.11 (36.88)     2:21.89 (37.78)
 59 Eisenmann, Kara  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.91                   
    r:+0.00  33.99      1:09.85 (35.86)
        1:46.69 (36.84)     2:21.91 (35.22)
 60 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    2:21.99                   
    r:+0.00  33.86      1:09.48 (35.62)
        1:45.75 (36.27)     2:21.99 (36.24)
 61 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               2:22.74                   
    r:+0.00  33.51      1:09.52 (36.01)
        1:46.25 (36.73)     2:22.74 (36.49)
 62 Hermann, Kendal  17 Academy Bullets   2:23.06                   
    r:+0.00  32.63      1:08.58 (35.95)
        1:45.55 (36.97)     2:23.06 (37.51)
 63 Futscher, Tiffa  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:23.39                   
    r:+0.00  34.50      1:10.96 (36.46)
        1:48.06 (37.10)     2:23.39 (35.33)
 64 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   2:23.42                   
    r:+0.00  33.75      1:09.01 (35.26)
        1:46.25 (37.24)     2:23.42 (37.17)
 65 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital  2:24.51                   
    r:+0.00  33.41      1:10.09 (36.68)
        1:47.55 (37.46)     2:24.51 (36.96)
 66 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   2:25.49                   
    r:+0.00  34.99      1:11.70 (36.71)
        1:48.88 (37.18)     2:25.49 (36.61)
 67 Caldwell, Alici  20 Rice University   2:25.95                   
    r:+0.00  33.76      1:10.44 (36.68)
        1:47.81 (37.37)     2:25.95 (38.14)
 68 Bezan, Ursa      21 Southern Methodi  2:26.30                   
    r:+0.00  34.21      1:10.61 (36.40)
        1:48.14 (37.53)     2:26.30 (38.16)
 69 Pollok, Ashley   17 The Woodlands Sw  2:27.43                   
    r:+0.00  33.17      1:09.53 (36.36)
        1:48.43 (38.90)     2:27.43 (39.00)
 -- Morales, Gisela  28 Guatemala             NS                    
 -- Antiles, Jessic  19 Una Col               NS                    
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk      NS                    
 -- Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh      NS                    
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 8:14 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               2:03.79  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:06.69  NAT Nationals
               2:07.39  GP Arena Pro
               2:09.59  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murphy, Ryan     20 UN                1:56.37    1:55.99 OLY    
             27.58        56.51 (28.93)
        1:26.09 (29.58)     1:55.99 (29.90)
  2 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti  2:00.84    1:57.51 OLY    
             27.80        57.70 (29.90)
        1:27.97 (30.27)     1:57.51 (29.54)
  3 Pebley, Jacob    22 UN                1:57.83    1:58.52 OLY    
             28.41        58.45 (30.04)
        1:28.44 (29.99)     1:58.52 (30.08)
  4 Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal  2:00.19    1:59.31 OLY    
             28.27        58.21 (29.94)
        1:28.66 (30.45)     1:59.31 (30.65)
  5 Stuart, Henness  20 NCS               2:00.18    2:00.00 OLY    
             28.01        58.16 (30.15)
        1:28.97 (30.81)     2:00.00 (31.03)
  6 Thormeyer, Mark  18 Ubc Dolphins      2:02.54    2:00.83 OLY    
             28.87        59.37 (30.50)
        1:30.27 (30.90)     2:00.83 (30.56)
  7 Tullius, Rex     28 St. Thomas Swimm  2:01.49    2:00.88 OLY    
             27.90        58.24 (30.34)
        1:29.67 (31.43)     2:00.88 (31.21)
  8 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain     2:02.37    2:03.42 OLY    
             29.16      1:00.24 (31.08)
        1:32.17 (31.93)     2:03.42 (31.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Griffin, Carter  20 U. of Missouri    2:02.93    2:01.11 OLY    
             29.07        59.33 (30.26)
        1:30.33 (31.00)     2:01.11 (30.78)
 10 Green, Connor    19 UN                2:02.99    2:02.27 OLY    
             28.84        59.20 (30.36)
        1:30.63 (31.43)     2:02.27 (31.64)
 11 Wood, Russell    21 Univ. of Calgary  2:04.39    2:03.47 OLY    
             28.54        59.94 (31.40)
        1:31.75 (31.81)     2:03.47 (31.72)
 12 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   2:04.49    2:03.76 OLY    
             29.29      1:00.30 (31.01)
        1:32.44 (32.14)     2:03.76 (31.32)
 13 Gemmell, Andrew  24 Nation's Capital  2:03.80    2:03.97 NAT    
             30.30      1:01.64 (31.34)
        1:33.17 (31.53)     2:03.97 (30.80)
 14 Park, Jason      15 Metroplex Aquati  2:04.11    2:04.08 NAT    
             28.85        59.69 (30.84)
        1:31.70 (32.01)     2:04.08 (32.38)
 15 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore         2:04.51    2:04.61 NAT    
             28.60      1:00.34 (31.74)
        1:32.91 (32.57)     2:04.61 (31.70)
 16 Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached        2:04.19    2:08.35 JRS    
             29.47      1:01.08 (31.61)
        1:33.73 (32.65)     2:08.35 (34.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ress, Justin     18 NCS               2:04.75    2:02.36 OLY    
             28.61        59.57 (30.96)
        1:31.17 (31.60)     2:02.36 (31.19)
 18 Hulme, Joseph    18 Great Britain     2:05.01    2:02.92 OLY    
             29.35      1:00.85 (31.50)
        1:31.43 (30.58)     2:02.92 (31.49)
 19 Morales, Yeziel  19 Puerto Rico       2:05.08    2:03.58 OLY    
             28.44        59.62 (31.18)
        1:31.58 (31.96)     2:03.58 (32.00)
 20 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club   2:05.62    2:03.79 OLY    
             29.63      1:01.08 (31.45)
        1:32.60 (31.52)     2:03.79 (31.19)
 21 Beach, Clark     16 Quest Swimming    2:05.10    2:04.19 NAT    
             29.42      1:00.84 (31.42)
        1:32.50 (31.66)     2:04.19 (31.69)
 22 Gwin, Isaac      16 Nitro Swimming    2:05.48    2:06.39 NAT    
             29.91      1:02.29 (32.38)
        1:34.64 (32.35)     2:06.39 (31.75)
 23 Siar, Jacob      21 NCS               2:05.84    2:06.85 GP     
             29.34      1:01.53 (32.19)
        1:34.30 (32.77)     2:06.85 (32.55)
 24 Artmann, Josh    17 Austin Swim Club  2:04.57    2:08.07 JRS    
             30.97      1:02.83 (31.86)
        1:36.08 (33.25)     2:08.07 (31.99)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Carlsson, Matti  25 Sweden            2:06.46    2:02.48 OLY    
             28.67        59.69 (31.02)
        1:31.23 (31.54)     2:02.48 (31.25)
 26 Murray, Nathani  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.05    2:06.68 NAT    
             29.59      1:00.68 (31.09)
        1:33.45 (32.77)     2:06.68 (33.23)
 27 Beach, Ethan     16 Quest Swimming    2:07.17    2:06.85 GP     
             30.05      1:02.41 (32.36)
        1:34.86 (32.45)     2:06.85 (31.99)
 28 Johnson, Christ  22 Tsv Hohenbrunn-R  2:07.48    2:06.98 GP     
             29.79      1:01.45 (31.66)
        1:34.41 (32.96)     2:06.98 (32.57)
 29 Choboter, Noah   19 Regina Optimist   2:07.36    2:07.51 JRS    
             29.73      1:02.10 (32.37)
        1:35.07 (32.97)     2:07.51 (32.44)
 30 Brun, Nicolas    22 Oklahoma Baptist  2:06.26    2:07.70 JRS    
             29.64      1:01.55 (31.91)
        1:34.98 (33.43)     2:07.70 (32.72)
 31 Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.96    2:08.29 JRS    
             30.23      1:02.83 (32.60)
        1:35.71 (32.88)     2:08.29 (32.58)
 32 Arakelian, Nick  19 Queens Universit  2:07.18    2:10.55        
             30.47      1:02.24 (31.77)
        1:35.56 (33.32)     2:10.55 (34.99)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.67                   
    r:+0.00  28.04        57.86 (29.82)
        1:28.13 (30.27)     1:58.67 (30.54)
 28 Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S  2:06.88                   
    r:+0.00  29.70      1:02.20 (32.50)
        1:35.19 (32.99)     2:06.88 (31.69)
 35 Mayer, Chris     17 Nitro Swimming    2:07.59                   
    r:+0.00  29.73      1:01.21 (31.48)
        1:34.09 (32.88)     2:07.59 (33.50)
 36 Molina, Riley    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:07.70                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:02.23 (32.14)
        1:35.35 (33.12)     2:07.70 (32.35)
 37 Clendenin, Step  27 Blue Wave Swim T  2:07.80                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:01.52 (32.04)
        1:34.49 (32.97)     2:07.80 (33.31)
 38 Lemaistre, Ian   22 Univ of Texas     2:07.84                   
    r:+0.00  30.12      1:02.23 (32.11)
        1:35.45 (33.22)     2:07.84 (32.39)
 39 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    2:08.31                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:02.71 (32.01)
        1:35.83 (33.12)     2:08.31 (32.48)
 40 Holter, Max      19 Univ of Texas     2:08.51                   
    r:+0.00  30.58      1:02.64 (32.06)
        1:35.30 (32.66)     2:08.51 (33.21)
 41 Gould, Kaleb     18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.55                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:03.08 (32.38)
        1:35.23 (32.15)     2:08.55 (33.32)
 42 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club   2:08.65                   
    r:+0.00  29.59      1:00.82 (31.23)
        1:33.65 (32.83)     2:08.65 (35.00)
 43 Cheng, Stephen   17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:08.78                   
    r:+0.00  30.35      1:03.03 (32.68)
        1:35.94 (32.91)     2:08.78 (32.84)
 44 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers      2:08.86                   
    r:+0.00  30.36      1:02.69 (32.33)
        1:36.06 (33.37)     2:08.86 (32.80)
 45 Grimes, Carter   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.93                   
    r:+0.00  30.42      1:02.79 (32.37)
        1:36.04 (33.25)     2:08.93 (32.89)
 46 Redondo, Logan   21 Mission Viejo Na  2:09.51                   
    r:+0.00  31.32      1:04.21 (32.89)
        1:37.03 (32.82)     2:09.51 (32.48)
 47 Avetand, Thomas  20 France            2:09.62                   
    r:+0.00  29.35      1:01.67 (32.32)
        1:35.45 (33.78)     2:09.62 (34.17)
 48 Krzyzaniak, Bar  21 Southern Methodi  2:09.95                   
    r:+0.00  29.97      1:02.26 (32.29)
        1:36.30 (34.04)     2:09.95 (33.65)
 49 Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:09.97                   
    r:+0.00  29.67      1:02.41 (32.74)
        1:36.57 (34.16)     2:09.97 (33.40)
 50 Ginieczki, Chri  17 Machine Aquatics  2:10.12                   
    r:+0.00  30.12      1:03.39 (33.27)
        1:37.20 (33.81)     2:10.12 (32.92)
 51 Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics  2:10.28                   
    r:+0.00  31.21      1:04.60 (33.39)
        1:37.97 (33.37)     2:10.28 (32.31)
 52 Brothers, Peter  19 Island Swimming   2:10.30                   
    r:+0.00  32.51      1:04.77 (32.26)
        1:37.85 (33.08)     2:10.30 (32.45)
 53 Ryckman, Jesse   22 California Aquat  2:10.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.36      1:02.92 (32.56)
        1:36.99 (34.07)     2:10.82 (33.83)
 54 Bradley, Lee     17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.86                   
    r:+0.00  30.00      1:02.38 (32.38)
        1:36.26 (33.88)     2:10.86 (34.60)
 55 Norman, Brandon  21 Southern Methodi  2:10.99                   
    r:+0.00  30.06      1:03.07 (33.01)
        1:36.93 (33.86)     2:10.99 (34.06)
 56 Cumberland, Wil  16 Nation's Capital  2:11.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.03      1:02.94 (32.91)
        1:36.93 (33.99)     2:11.05 (34.12)
 57 Whiteside, John  17 Westport/Weston   2:11.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.36      1:04.21 (33.85)
        1:37.97 (33.76)     2:11.17 (33.20)
 58 Roberts, Barret  17 First Colony Swi  2:12.07                   
    r:+0.00  30.14      1:03.23 (33.09)
        1:37.63 (34.40)     2:12.07 (34.44)
 59 Hedlin, Eric     22 Island Swimming   2:12.54                   
    r:+0.00  32.03      1:05.41 (33.38)
        1:39.36 (33.95)     2:12.54 (33.18)
 60 Klatt, Tyler     18 Academy Bullets   2:12.96                   
    r:+0.00  31.71      1:05.49 (33.78)
        1:39.19 (33.70)     2:12.96 (33.77)
 61 Kim, Daniel      15 Mission Viejo Na  2:13.13                   
    r:+0.00  30.61      1:04.85 (34.24)
        1:38.98 (34.13)     2:13.13 (34.15)
 62 Courtis, Christ  21 Univ. of Calgary  2:13.70                   
    r:+0.00  31.10      1:05.07 (33.97)
        1:39.78 (34.71)     2:13.70 (33.92)
 63 Bretscher, Jame  20 NCS               2:13.98                   
    r:+0.00  30.05      1:03.54 (33.49)
        1:38.73 (35.19)     2:13.98 (35.25)
 64 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov          2:15.11                   
    r:+0.00  30.70      1:04.10 (33.40)
        1:38.99 (34.89)     2:15.11 (36.12)
 65 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital  2:15.23                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:03.60 (33.11)
        1:39.32 (35.72)     2:15.23 (35.91)
 -- Stone, Lane      16 Nation's Capital      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  31.01      1:04.21 (33.20)
        1:37.59 (33.38)          DQ (31.90)
 -- Swanston, Jeffr  21 Trojan Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Bobrosky, Chad   23 Cascade               NS                    
 -- Gibbons, Jake    19 Bolles School Sh      NS                    
 -- Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Meyer, Michael   23 SA                    NS                    
 -- Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming        NS                    
 -- Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore       NS                    
 -- Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming        NS                    
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 8:16 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 26.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                 26.69  NAT Nationals
                 26.69  GP Arena Pro
                 26.99  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden              25.14      24.17 OLY    
  2 Kennedy, Madiso  28 SwimMAC Carolina    25.03      24.72 OLY    
  3 Vanderpool-Wall  25 SwimMAC Carolina    25.15      24.84 OLY    
  4 Van Landeghem,   21 Hpc-Ontario         25.26      24.92 OLY    
  5 Weitzeil, Abby   19 Canyons Aquatic     25.06      24.93 OLY    
  6 Osman, Farida    20 Univ California,    25.18      24.95 OLY    
  7 Santamans, Anna  22 France              25.20      25.05 OLY    
  8 Mainville, Sand  23 Hpc-Ontario         25.38      25.47 OLY    
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat    25.67      25.19 OLY    
 10 Vollmer, Dana    28 Una Cal             25.62      25.24 OLY    
 11 Alshammar, Ther  38 Sweden              25.42      25.38 OLY    
 12 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati    25.46      25.48 OLY    
 13 Gates, Melissa   25 Trojan Swim Club    25.80      25.55 OLY    
 14 Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ    25.62      25.61 OLY    
 15 Geer, Margo      23 Tucson Ford Deal    25.78      25.73 OLY    
 16 Williams, Miche  25 Hpc-Ontario         25.66      25.77 OLY    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Weir, Amanda     29 SwimAtlanta         25.91      25.40 OLY    
 18 Bilquist, Amy    18 Univ California,    25.86      25.56 OLY    
 19 Ibanez Lopez, L  24 MEX                 26.11      25.72 OLY    
 20 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin    25.82      25.78 OLY    
 21 Fanz, Casey      17 Poseidon Swimmin    26.11      25.96 OLY    
 22 Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                  26.07      26.00 OLY    
 23 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina    26.10      26.06 OLY    
 24 Semeco, Arlene   32 Coral Springs Sw    25.97      26.18 OLY    
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi    26.13      26.03 OLY    
 26 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ    26.15      26.10 OLY    
 27 Kendall, Amanda  24 Mason Makos Swim    26.29      26.20 NAT    
 28 Cheng, Camille   22 Una Cal             26.21      26.38 NAT    
 29 Volpenhein, Ash  17 Mason Manta Rays    26.32      26.40 NAT    
 30 Diener, Anelise  18 Univ of Texas       26.26      26.41 NAT    
 31 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc            26.27      26.51 NAT    
 32 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go    26.33      26.53 NAT    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina    25.51                   
         r:+0.00                       
 31 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S    26.28                   
         r:+0.00                       
 33 Boyce, Lisa      22 Longhorn Aquatic    26.30                   
         r:+0.00                       
 36 Sutton, Samanth  19 Univ of Texas       26.37                   
         r:+0.00                       
 37 Bootsma, Rachel  22 Univ California,    26.38                   
         r:+0.00                       
 38 Filipek, Kayla   16 Academy Bullets     26.41                   
         r:+0.00                       
 39 Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario         26.43                   
         r:+0.00                       
 40 Grinalds, Sarah  15 Westport/Weston     26.44                   
         r:+0.00                       
 41 Braunecker, Ave  17 Academy Bullets     26.47                   
         r:+0.00                       
 42 Bauer, Brooke    18 Lakeside Swim Te    26.48                   
         r:+0.00                       
 43 Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital    26.55                   
         r:+0.00                       
 44 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ    26.56                   
         r:+0.00                       
 45 Galarza, Laura   22 Una Obu             26.57                   
         r:+0.00                       
 46 Smith, Rebecca   15 RDCSC               26.60                   
         r:+0.00                       
 46 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ    26.60                   
         r:+0.00                       
 48 Schneider, Mary  19 Univ of Texas       26.69                   
         r:+0.00                       
 49 Jagdfeld, Abiga  19 Una WA              26.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 50 Rogers, Hannah   22 Southern Methodi    26.72                   
         r:+0.00                       
 50 Kreuzberger, Ki  21 Gaucho Aquatics     26.72                   
         r:+0.00                       
 52 Lim, Xiang Qi    23 Singapore           26.73                   
         r:+0.00                       
 53 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics    26.76                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na    26.77                   
         r:+0.00                       
 55 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,    26.79                   
         r:+0.00                       
 56 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne    26.80                   
         r:+0.00                       
 57 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore           26.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 58 Santa, Adrienn   21 Southern Methodi    26.86                   
         r:+0.00                       
 59 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics    26.91                   
         r:+0.00                       
 59 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te    26.91                   
         r:+0.00                       
 61 Larson, Breeja   23 New York Athleti    26.92                   
         r:+0.00                       
 62 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore     26.94                   
         r:+0.00                       
 63 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore           26.95                   
         r:+0.00                       
 63 Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh    26.95                   
         r:+0.00                       
 65 Gvakharia Mgebr  19 Texas A & M Univ    26.97                   
         r:+0.00                       
 66 Thomas, Melanie  46 Trojan Swim Club    27.01                   
         r:+0.00                       
 67 Donahue, Claire  27 South Florida Aq    27.03                   
         r:+0.00                       
 68 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go    27.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
 68 Couillard, Mari  24 Les Riverains       27.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
 70 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti    27.05                   
         r:+0.00                       
 71 Hansen, Brooke   18 Univ of Texas       27.14                   
         r:+0.00                       
 72 Heyliger, Rebec  23 Trojan Swim Club    27.18                   
         r:+0.00                       
 73 Ballenger, Mari  29 The Olympic Club    27.21                   
         r:+0.00                       
 74 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina    27.24                   
         r:+0.00                       
 75 Ungaretti, Nata  14 Team Millennium     27.30                   
         r:+0.00                       
 76 Oliver, Meredit  21 Texas A & M Univ    27.32                   
         r:+0.00                       
 77 Rangelova, Nina  25 Southern Methodi    27.33                   
         r:+0.00                       
 77 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq    27.33                   
         r:+0.00                       
 79 Blankemeier, Ha  16 Academy Bullets     27.39                   
         r:+0.00                       
 80 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn            27.40                   
         r:+0.00                       
 81 Rasmus, Claire   19 Texas A & M Univ    27.42                   
         r:+0.00                       
 82 Fisher, Olivia   17 Poseidon Swimmin    27.43                   
         r:+0.00                       
 83 Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club    27.49                   
         r:+0.00                       
 84 Ray, Christina   21 Columbia Univers    27.53                   
         r:+0.00                       
 85 Braun, Erika     43 Marlins of Ralei    27.54                   
         r:+0.00                       
 86 Carnevale, Sofi  17 Etobicoke Swim C    27.59                   
         r:+0.00                       
 87 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic     27.61                   
         r:+0.00                       
 88 Peacock, Stepha  23 Mission Viejo Na    27.64                   
         r:+0.00                       
 89 Ludlow, Danica   19 Island Swimming     27.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 90 Foster, Hannah   16 Mason Manta Rays    27.75                   
         r:+0.00                       
 91 Erasmus, Marne   20 Southern Methodi    27.79                   
         r:+0.00                       
 92 Anderson, Olivi  18 Univ of Texas       27.80                   
         r:+0.00                       
 93 Schillinger, Ma  18 Rice University     27.86                   
         r:+0.00                       
 94 Nelson, Emme     14 SwimMAC Carolina    27.87                   
         r:+0.00                       
 94 Caneta, Jorie    19 Texas A & M Univ    27.87                   
         r:+0.00                       
 96 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc             28.07                   
         r:+0.00                       
 97 Hicks, Chloe     17 Machine Aquatics    28.20                   
         r:+0.00                       
 98 Gati, Isabella   16 Nation's Capital    28.27                   
         r:+0.00                       
 99 Hunt, Hannah     17 Fox Valley Swim     28.41                   
         r:+0.00                       
100 Whitfield, Lore  22 Clovis Swim Club    28.77                   
         r:+0.00                       
101 Cox, Rebecca     17 Academy Bullets     30.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
102 Hardy, Jessica   28 UN                  31.34                   
         r:+0.00                       
103 Duncan, Abigail  22 U. of Missouri      32.16                   
         r:+0.00                       
104 Ross, Katharine  20 U. of Missouri      32.25                   
         r:+0.00                       
105 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club     32.30                   
         r:+0.00                       
106 Surhoff, Jordan  20 Univ of Texas       32.88                   
         r:+0.00                       
107 Pasloski, Bronw  23 Cascade             33.81                   
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming       NS                    
 -- Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain         NS                    
 -- Snodgrass, Broo  21 Cascade               NS                    
 -- Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ      NS                    
 -- Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital      NS                    
 -- Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Vorrasi, Cather  33 Una Ford              NS                    
 -- Millard, Rebecc  20 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Jonker, Franko   23 UN                    NS                    
 -- Wong, Brynne     20 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Grunhard, Caile  17 Kansas City Swim      NS                    
 -- Cunningham, Vic  21 Southern Methodi      NS                    
 -- Pollok, Ashley   17 The Woodlands Sw      NS                    
 -- Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati      NS                    
 -- Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ      NS                    
 -- Simmons, Caroli  24 Performance Aqua      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/16/2016 - 8:21 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 23.29  OLY Olympic Trials
                 23.59  NAT Nationals
                 24.09  GP Arena Pro
                 24.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan   27 California Aquat    22.60      21.85 OLY    
  2 Fratus, Bruno    26 Brazil              22.44      22.07 OLY    
  3 Feigen, Jimmy    26 New York Athleti    22.51      22.27 OLY    
  4 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming      22.73      22.33 OLY    
  5 Bilis, Simonas   22 NCS                 22.36      22.36 OLY    
  6 Jones, Cullen    31 SwimMAC Carolina    22.74      22.37 OLY    
  7 Ortiz, Miguel L  24 Club Wolverine      22.81      22.52 OLY    
  8 Koga, Junya      28 Club Wolverine      22.82      22.78 OLY    
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Condorelli, San  20 Canyons Aquatic     22.92      22.61 OLY    
 10 Loginov, Oleksa  23 Ubc Thunderbirds    23.07      22.62 OLY    
 11 Ervin, Anthony   34 Trojan Swim Club    22.82      22.70 OLY    
 12 Chadwick, Micha  20 U. of Missouri      22.92      22.72 OLY    
 13 Risolvato, Erik  22 Phoenix Swim Clu    22.89      22.73 OLY    
 14 Cheah, Geoff     25 Club Wolverine      22.92      22.76 OLY    
 15 Ramirez, Daniel  23 Una Obu             22.95      22.78 OLY    
 16 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    23.02      23.05 OLY    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kisil, Yuri      20 Ubc Dolphins        23.16      23.17 OLY    
 18 Held, Ryan       20 NCS                 23.35      23.38 NAT    
 19 Ortiz, Bruno     22 Club Wolverine      23.34      23.42 NAT    
 20 Bonk, Joseph     22 NCS                 23.28      23.45 NAT    
 21 Wagner, William  25 Unattached          23.24      23.46 NAT    
 22 Squires, Timoth  24 Austin Swim Club    23.44      23.47 NAT    
 23 Pheasant, Simon  24 Una Ntro            23.50      23.64 GP     
 24 Fuchs, Theo      22 France              23.50      24.02 GP     
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite      23.51      23.30 NAT    
 26 Carter, Dylan    19 Trojan Swim Club    23.53      23.46 NAT    
 27 Hancock, Alexan  22 The Woodlands Sw    23.53      23.58 NAT    
 28 Saeta, Stephen   24 The Olympic Club    23.62      23.71 GP     
 29 Leopold, Jonath  25 The Olympic Club    23.57      23.84 GP     
 30 Escudero, Aleja  25 Nado Seguro         23.51      23.92 GP     
 31 Ress, Justin     18 NCS                 23.70      24.41        
 32 Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal    23.67      24.51        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Godsoe, Eugene   27 Una Wolf            23.48                   
         r:+0.00                       
 34 Schiellerup, An  22 NCS                 23.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 35 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina   J23.71                   
         r:+0.00                       
 36 Johnson, Scott   20 NCS                 23.72                   
         r:+0.00                       
 37 Dunne, Ryan      22 Nation's Capital    23.73                   
         r:+0.00                       
 38 Gomez, Roberto   27 Auburn Aquatics     23.74                   
         r:+0.00                       
 39 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    23.75                   
         r:+0.00                       
 40 Jacobs, Ty       22 Unattached          23.78                   
         r:+0.00                       
 40 Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine      23.78                   
         r:+0.00                       
 42 Weir, Caleb      24 Wolfpack Elite      23.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 42 Sansoucie, Andr  21 U. of Missouri      23.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 42 Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat    23.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 42 Fink, Nic        22 Athens Bulldog S    23.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 46 Sambolin, Marc   20 Oklahoma Baptist    23.84                   
         r:+0.00                       
 47 Hibberd, David   25 Cascade             23.85                   
         r:+0.00                       
 48 Jones, James Wi  18 Nation's Capital    23.86                   
         r:+0.00                       
 49 Milosevic, Stef  20 Ubc Dolphins        23.87                   
         r:+0.00                       
 49 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club     23.87                   
         r:+0.00                       
 51 Yish, Matthew    15 Solo Aquatics       23.89                   
         r:+0.00                       
 51 Caldwell, Austi  23 Mason Manta Rays    23.89                   
         r:+0.00                       
 51 Weigley, Carl    26 Clovis Swim Club    23.89                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Peddie, Luke     22 Ubc Dolphins        23.90                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Rich, Justin     18 Poseidon Swimmin    23.90                   
         r:+0.00                       
 54 Seedorff, Marsh  25 Austin Swim Club    23.90                   
         r:+0.00                       
 57 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore           23.96                   
         r:+0.00                       
 58 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha    24.02                   
         r:+0.00                       
 59 Shebat, John     18 Univ of Texas       24.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
 59 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                  24.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
 61 Deana, Jason     21 NCS                 24.05                   
         r:+0.00                       
 62 Pastel, Aidan    18 Nation's Capital    24.06                   
         r:+0.00                       
 63 Koster, Adam     18 North Texas Nada    24.09                   
         r:+0.00                       
 64 Price, Calvin    23 Unattached          24.10                   
         r:+0.00                       
 64 Reed, Grant      17 Longhorn Aquatic    24.10                   
         r:+0.00                       
 66 Duke, Harold     20 Nashville Aquati    24.11                   
         r:+0.00                       
 67 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club      24.14                   
         r:+0.00                       
 67 Phillips, Jacob  22 Oklahoma Baptist    24.14                   
         r:+0.00                       
 69 Glanda, Justin   23 Club Wolverine      24.16                   
         r:+0.00                       
 70 Derache, Alexan  17 France              24.17                   
         r:+0.00                       
 71 Bobrosky, Chad   23 Cascade             24.18                   
         r:+0.00                       
 72 Scherubl, Chris  21 Southern Methodi    24.19                   
         r:+0.00                       
 73 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea    24.24                   
         r:+0.00                       
 74 Barbar, Anthony  23 Westminster Acad    24.25                   
         r:+0.00                       
 74 Smith, Giles     24 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.25                   
         r:+0.00                       
 76 Burch, Roy       30 SwimMAC Carolina    24.26                   
         r:+0.00                       
 77 Culberson, Step  22 Unattached          24.28                   
         r:+0.00                       
 78 Porter, Andrew   22 Una Nbac            24.29                   
         r:+0.00                       
 79 Jackson, Tate    18 Univ of Texas       24.30                   
         r:+0.00                       
 80 Bennett, Joseph  17 Machine Aquatics    24.37                   
         r:+0.00                       
 80 Regent, Vince    23 Una Ncap            24.37                   
         r:+0.00                       
 82 Head, Jason      18 North Texas Nada    24.38                   
         r:+0.00                       
 83 Jiang, Alvin     17 Lakeside Aquatic    24.41                   
         r:+0.00                       
 84 Whiteside, John  17 Westport/Weston     24.44                   
         r:+0.00                       
 85 Groters, Jordy   19 U. of Missouri      24.48                   
         r:+0.00                       
 85 Anderson, Jacob  21 Unattached          24.48                   
         r:+0.00                       
 87 Gaziev, Ruslan   16 Etobicoke Swim C    24.56                   
         r:+0.00                       
 88 Plummer, David   30 New York Athleti    24.57                   
         r:+0.00                       
 89 Perez, Jhonny    18 UN                  24.59                   
         r:+0.00                       
 90 Hren, Derek      21 NCS                 24.62                   
         r:+0.00                       
 91 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore           24.63                   
         r:+0.00                       
 92 Schenke, Lucas   20 Southern Methodi    24.64                   
         r:+0.00                       
 93 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada    24.65                   
         r:+0.00                       
 94 Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached          24.67                   
         r:+0.00                       
 94 Applin, Karson   24 Unattached          24.67                   
         r:+0.00                       
 96 Foster, Jacob    15 Mason Manta Rays    24.78                   
         r:+0.00                       
 97 VanSwol, Kyler   24 Santa Clara Swim    24.79                   
         r:+0.00                       
 98 Rawls, Corban    16 Nitro Swimming      24.83                   
         r:+0.00                       
 99 Guerin, Simon    23 France              24.91                   
         r:+0.00                       
100 Kolde, Evan      17 North Texas Nada    25.04                   
         r:+0.00                       
101 Fernander, N'Nh  17 BAHA                25.06                   
         r:+0.00                       
102 Fuchs, Roman     18 France              25.13                   
         r:+0.00                       
103 Whalen, Austin   17 North Texas Nada    25.31                   
         r:+0.00                       
104 Thomas, Matthew  17 Santa Clara Swim    25.50                   
         r:+0.00                       
105 Woodman, David   25 Trojan Swim Club    25.59                   
         r:+0.00                       
106 Mayer, Chris     17 Nitro Swimming      25.68                   
         r:+0.00                       
107 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers        26.21                   
         r:+0.00                       
108 Wilson, Andrew   22 Longhorn Aquatic    28.14                   
         r:+0.00                       
109 Block, Jason     26 Trojan Swim Club    28.42                   
         r:+0.00                       
110 Tierney, Sam     22 U. of Missouri      28.43                   
         r:+0.00                       
111 Katis, Charles   23 California Aquat    28.58                   
         r:+0.00                       
112 Schwingenschlog  24 U. of Missouri      28.64                   
         r:+0.00                       
113 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq    28.66                   
         r:+0.00                       
114 Al-Barazi, Azad  28 Trojan Swim Club    28.93                   
         r:+0.00                       
115 Dioli, Luca      27 UN                  29.08                   
         r:+0.00                       
116 Fletcher, Julia  25 Trojan Swim Club    29.14                   
         r:+0.00                       
117 Titus, Marcus    29 Tucson Ford Deal    29.23                   
         r:+0.00                       
118 Holson, Sergey   21 Ubc Dolphins        29.92                   
         r:+0.00                       
119 Popov, Stefan    20 Southern Methodi    30.69                   
         r:+0.00                       
120 Jean, Tyler      23 Gaucho Aquatics     34.34                   
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Stravius, Jerem  27 France                DQ                    
         r:+0.00                       
 -- Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Thormeyer, Mark  18 Ubc Dolphins          NS                    
 -- Conley, Davion   18 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Bohman, Bryce    25 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Johnson, BJ      28 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Boffa, Jonathan  23 Wolfpack Elite        NS                    
 -- Jimenez, Gabrie  18 Desert Dragons        NS                    
 -- Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Blondell, Caryl  24 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Ryckman, Jesse   22 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- Abreu, Maximili  25 Bolles School Sh      NS                    
 -- Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Cooper, Tripp    22 The Woodlands Sw      NS                    
 -- Gustafson, Aaro  21 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Steel, Kevin     24 Austin Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Van Moerkerke,   22 Guelph Marlin         NS                    
 -- Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                    NS                    
 -- Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq      NS                    
 -- Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na      NS                    
 -- Da Franca, Vito  27 Oklahoma Baptist      NS                    

Results Link Embed HTML: