SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Austin: Day 1 Prelims Results - Meet Results


1/15/2016 - 1/17/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 56.49  OLY Olympic Trials
                 57.69  NAT Nationals
                 57.79  GP Arena Pro
                 58.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden              52.67      53.72 qOLY   
             25.86        53.72 (27.86)
  2 Weitzeil, Abby   19 Canyons Aquatic     54.11      54.21 qOLY   
             25.65        54.21 (28.56)
  3 Vollmer, Dana    28 Una Cal             54.95      54.44 qOLY   
             25.97        54.44 (28.47)
  4 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital    54.55      54.45 qOLY   
             26.78        54.45 (27.67)
  5 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN                 53.81      54.58 qOLY   
             26.67        54.58 (27.91)
  6 Van Landeghem,   21 Hpc-Ontario         53.83      54.86 qOLY   
             26.40        54.86 (28.46)
  7 Franklin, Missy  20 Colorado Stars      53.43      54.90 qOLY   
             26.75        54.90 (28.15)
  8 Weir, Amanda     29 SwimAtlanta         54.24      54.96 qOLY   
             26.57        54.96 (28.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mainville, Sand  23 Hpc-Ontario         53.85      55.03 qOLY   
             26.53        55.03 (28.50)
 10 Cheng, Camille   22 Una Cal             54.88      55.12 qOLY   
             26.70        55.12 (28.42)
 11 Geer, Margo      23 Tucson Ford Deal    53.95      55.39 qOLY   
             26.88        55.39 (28.51)
 12 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin    55.09      55.52 qOLY   
             27.04        55.52 (28.48)
 13 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat    53.85      55.54 qOLY   
             26.89        55.54 (28.65)
 14 Kennedy, Madiso  28 SwimMAC Carolina    54.72      55.59 qOLY   
             26.81        55.59 (28.78)
 15 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S    54.14      55.65 qOLY   
             27.25        55.65 (28.40)
 16 Vanderpool-Wall  25 SwimMAC Carolina    53.97      55.69 qOLY   
             26.85        55.69 (28.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rasmus, Claire   19 Texas A & M Univ    56.70      55.79 qOLY   
             27.57        55.79 (28.22)
 18 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat    53.92      55.89 qOLY   
             26.85        55.89 (29.04)
 19 Williams, Miche  25 Hpc-Ontario         54.21      55.90 qOLY   
             26.74        55.90 (29.16)
 20 Santamans, Anna  22 France              54.94      56.02 qOLY   
             26.74        56.02 (29.28)
 21 Osman, Farida    20 Univ California,    55.35      56.04 qOLY   
             27.14        56.04 (28.90)
 22 Hardy, Jessica   28 Golden West Swim    55.21      56.09 qOLY   
             27.04        56.09 (29.05)
 23 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati    54.92      56.13 qOLY   
             27.33        56.13 (28.80)
 24 Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario         54.51      56.16 qOLY   
             27.08        56.16 (29.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina    55.05      56.21 qOLY   
             27.09        56.21 (29.12)
 26 Castro Ortega,   23 Una QU              56.44      56.25 qOLY   
             27.37        56.25 (28.88)
 27 Ibanez Lopez, L  24 MEX                 55.80      56.40 qOLY   
             27.79        56.40 (28.61)
 28 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ    56.26      56.57 qNAT   
             27.64        56.57 (28.93)
 29 Jagdfeld, Abiga  19 Una WA              56.72      56.59 qNAT   
             27.55        56.59 (29.04)
 30 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,    55.96      56.62 qNAT   
             27.28        56.62 (29.34)
 31 Pelton, Elizabe  22 Univ California,    55.64      56.66 qNAT   
             27.26        56.66 (29.40)
 32 Boyce, Lisa      22 Longhorn Aquatic    55.73      56.73 qNAT   
             27.72        56.73 (29.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                  55.03      56.74 NAT    
             26.73        56.74 (30.01)
 34 Bilquist, Amy    18 Univ California,    54.85      56.77 NAT    
             27.32        56.77 (29.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi    55.87      56.78 NAT    
             27.59        56.78 (29.19)
 36 Bootsma, Rachel  22 Univ California,    56.26      56.81 NAT    
             27.59        56.81 (29.22)
 37 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain       56.24      56.85 NAT    
             27.79        56.85 (29.06)
 37 Bauer, Brooke    18 Lakeside Swim Te    57.07      56.85 NAT    
             27.43        56.85 (29.42)
 39 Kendall, Amanda  24 Mason Makos Swim    55.35      56.86 NAT    
             27.53        56.86 (29.33)
 39 Smith, Rebecca   15 RDCSC               55.87      56.86 NAT    
             27.26        56.86 (29.60)
 41 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina    58.65      56.87 NAT    
             27.67        56.87 (29.20)
 42 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go    57.04      56.89 NAT    
             27.49        56.89 (29.40)
 43 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go    56.87      56.94 NAT    
             27.82        56.94 (29.12)
 44 Oliver, Meredit  21 Texas A & M Univ    56.46      56.95 NAT    
             27.44        56.95 (29.51)
 45 Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic    55.83      56.98 NAT    
             27.27        56.98 (29.71)
 46 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc            55.81      57.00 NAT    
             27.32        57.00 (29.68)
 47 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.61      57.02 NAT    
             27.36        57.02 (29.66)
 48 Schneider, Mary  19 Univ of Texas       56.05      57.07 NAT    
             27.33        57.07 (29.74)
 49 Thomas, Melanie  46 Trojan Swim Club    57.40      57.11 NAT    
             27.61        57.11 (29.50)
 50 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore     56.22      57.17 NAT    
             27.73        57.17 (29.44)
 51 Kreuzberger, Ki  21 Gaucho Aquatics     58.40      57.18 NAT    
             27.02        57.18 (30.16)
 52 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ    57.19      57.21 NAT    
             27.77        57.21 (29.44)
 53 Gonzalez, Maria  25 Colorado Stars/M    56.90      57.27 NAT    
             27.08        57.27 (30.19)
 53 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore     56.12      57.27 NAT    
             27.56        57.27 (29.71)
 55 Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club    56.68      57.29 NAT    
             27.63        57.29 (29.66)
 55 Rangelova, Nina  25 Southern Methodi    55.07      57.29 NAT    
             27.69        57.29 (29.60)
 57 Fanz, Casey      17 Poseidon Swimmin    56.36      57.34 NAT    
             27.59        57.34 (29.75)
 58 Cunningham, Vic  21 Southern Methodi    57.00      57.46 NAT    
             27.81        57.46 (29.65)
 59 Peacock, Stepha  23 Mission Viejo Na    58.05      57.48 NAT    
             28.30        57.48 (29.18)
 60 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore           55.93      57.59 NAT    
             27.57        57.59 (30.02)
 61 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers        57.47      57.60 NAT    
             27.43        57.60 (30.17)
 62 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville            57.27      57.65 NAT    
             27.91        57.65 (29.74)
 63 Volpenhein, Ash  17 Mason Manta Rays    56.44      57.66 NAT    
             27.70        57.66 (29.96)
 64 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn            55.48      57.78 GP     
             27.76        57.78 (30.02)
 65 Grinalds, Sarah  15 Westport/Weston     58.14      57.81 JRS    
             27.40        57.81 (30.41)
 66 Snodgrass, Broo  21 Cascade             58.02      57.83 JRS    
             27.45        57.83 (30.38)
 67 Gates, Melissa   25 Trojan Swim Club    56.57      57.84 JRS    
             27.60        57.84 (30.24)
 68 Stevens, Hannah  20 U. of Missouri      56.86      57.85 JRS    
             28.19        57.85 (29.66)
 69 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na    56.07      57.90 JRS    
             27.78        57.90 (30.12)
 70 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati    59.27      57.93 JRS    
             28.12        57.93 (29.81)
 71 Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital    58.28      57.94 JRS    
             27.70        57.94 (30.24)
 72 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics    56.91      57.96 JRS    
             27.77        57.96 (30.19)
 72 Wilson, Kristen  24 Kentucky Aquatic    57.38      57.96 JRS    
             28.31        57.96 (29.65)
 74 Gvakharia Mgebr  19 Texas A & M Univ    57.53      57.97 JRS    
             27.87        57.97 (30.10)
 75 Diener, Anelise  18 Univ of Texas       58.35      58.03 JRS    
             28.06        58.03 (29.97)
 76 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ    57.11      58.04 JRS    
             28.02        58.04 (30.02)
 76 Heckman, Mirand  14 Pleasanton Seaha    58.30      58.04 JRS    
             28.36        58.04 (29.68)
 78 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.34      58.07 JRS    
             28.11        58.07 (29.96)
 79 Santa, Adrienn   21 Southern Methodi    57.05      58.19 JRS    
             27.72        58.19 (30.47)
 80 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te    57.58      58.23 JRS    
             28.07        58.23 (30.16)
 81 Blankemeier, Ha  16 Academy Bullets     57.13      58.24 JRS    
             27.50        58.24 (30.74)
 82 McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas       56.59      58.25 JRS    
             27.75        58.25 (30.50)
 83 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ    58.12      58.26 JRS    
             28.07        58.26 (30.19)
 84 Braunecker, Ave  17 Academy Bullets     57.24      58.28 JRS    
             27.70        58.28 (30.58)
 85 McCann, Meryn    17 Etobicoke Swim C    57.14      58.29 JRS    
             28.42        58.29 (29.87)
 86 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics    58.05      58.30 JRS    
             27.62        58.30 (30.68)
 87 Page, Kira       17 Regional YMCA of    56.79      58.32 JRS    
             28.17        58.32 (30.15)
 87 Lim, Xiang Qi    23 Singapore           56.51      58.32 JRS    
             28.13        58.32 (30.19)
 89 Filipek, Kayla   16 Academy Bullets     56.79      58.42        
             27.92        58.42 (30.50)
 89 Hansen, Brooke   18 Univ of Texas       55.95      58.42        
             27.88        58.42 (30.54)
 91 Golding, Kathle  15 South Florida Aq    58.49      58.43        
             28.12        58.43 (30.31)
 91 Galarza, Laura   22 Una Obu             57.22      58.43        
             28.13        58.43 (30.30)
 93 Sutton, Samanth  19 Univ of Texas       57.65      58.46        
             28.54        58.46 (29.92)
 94 Foster, Hannah   16 Mason Manta Rays    57.64      58.47        
             28.01        58.47 (30.46)
 95 Quast, Carly     16 Aquajets Swim Te    58.74      58.50        
             28.30        58.50 (30.20)
 96 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada    57.73      58.51        
             28.08        58.51 (30.43)
 97 Arakelian, Caro  21 Queens Universit    59.07      58.54        
             28.21        58.54 (30.33)
 98 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming     57.35      58.57        
             28.38        58.57 (30.19)
 99 Lanigan, Reilly  17 Patriot Aquatic     57.89      58.78        
             28.65        58.78 (30.13)
100 Huff, Katherine  21 Texas A & M Univ    49.80Y     58.79        
             28.53        58.79 (30.26)
101 Curry, Camryn    16 Poseidon Swimmin    59.71      58.88        
             28.46        58.88 (30.42)
102 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore           56.87      58.93        
             28.24        58.93 (30.69)
102 Buscher, Alexan  18 Texas A & M Univ    57.50      58.93        
             28.73        58.93 (30.20)
104 Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh    57.67      58.98        
             28.68        58.98 (30.30)
105 Hicks, Chloe     17 Machine Aquatics    59.37      59.00        
             28.78        59.00 (30.22)
106 Caldwell, Alici  20 Rice University     49.84Y     59.02        
             28.26        59.02 (30.76)
107 Ault, Taylor     16 La Mirada Armada    57.13      59.11        
             28.88        59.11 (30.23)
108 Couillard, Mari  24 Les Riverains       58.83      59.17        
             28.65        59.17 (30.52)
109 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat    58.21      59.26        
             28.89        59.26 (30.37)
110 Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM    58.80      59.27        
             28.52        59.27 (30.75)
111 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital    59.27      59.31        
             28.78        59.31 (30.53)
112 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ  1:00.95      59.42        
             29.02        59.42 (30.40)
113 Heyliger, Rebec  23 Trojan Swim Club    58.02      59.55        
             28.74        59.55 (30.81)
114 Edwards, Victor  17 Longhorn Aquatic    59.52      59.66        
             28.83        59.66 (30.83)
115 Rogers, Hannah   22 Southern Methodi    58.40      59.67        
             28.48        59.67 (31.19)
116 Hashbarger, Sam  20 Univ of Texas       57.88      59.68        
             29.16        59.68 (30.52)
117 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne    58.17      59.69        
             28.25        59.69 (31.44)
118 Fisher, Olivia   17 Poseidon Swimmin    58.81      59.74        
             28.66        59.74 (31.08)
119 Ma, Jenny        16 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.36    1:00.15        
             29.43      1:00.15 (30.72)
120 Boone, Annie     17 Nation's Capital    59.08    1:00.36        
             29.08      1:00.36 (31.28)
121 Ballenger, Mari  29 The Olympic Club  1:00.47    1:00.41        
             29.40      1:00.41 (31.01)
122 Hermann, Kendal  17 Academy Bullets   1:00.95    1:00.77        
             29.10      1:00.77 (31.67)
123 Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics    59.51    1:00.87        
             28.94      1:00.87 (31.93)
124 Jacobsen, Kirst  18 Barrington Swim     56.97    1:00.96        
             29.34      1:00.96 (31.62)
125 Kolar, Jamie     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    59.69    1:01.00        
             29.46      1:01.00 (31.54)
126 Ungaretti, Nata  14 Team Millennium     59.79    1:01.25        
             29.46      1:01.25 (31.79)
127 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming      58.02    1:01.55        
             29.51      1:01.55 (32.04)
 -- Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ    53.98         DQ        
             26.95           DQ (29.86)
 -- Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs               57.31         NS        
 -- Alshammar, Ther  38 Sweden              56.22         NS        
 -- Voss, Erin       17 Greater Holyoke     58.63         NS        
 -- Millard, Rebecc  20 Univ of Texas       56.83         NS        
 -- Cooper, Candace  26 Una Wolf            59.65         NS        
 -- Ziegler, Kate    27 Tennessee Aquati    58.78         NS        
 -- Sulkevich, Kath  15 La Mirada Armada    59.94         NS        
 -- Simmons, Caroli  24 Performance Aqua    58.29         NS        
 -- Remersaro, Ines  23 Oklahoma Baptist    58.62         NS        
 -- Vorrasi, Cather  33 Una Ford            59.52         NS        
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 50.69  OLY Olympic Trials
                 51.79  NAT Nationals
                 52.19  GP Arena Pro
                 52.89  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stravius, Jerem  27 France              48.34      48.90 qOLY   
             23.45        48.90 (25.45)
  2 Adrian, Nathan   27 California Aquat    48.05      49.26 qOLY   
             23.48        49.26 (25.78)
  3 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina    48.90      49.55 qOLY   
             23.95        49.55 (25.60)
  4 Feigen, Jimmy    26 New York Athleti    48.98      49.61 qOLY   
             23.68        49.61 (25.93)
  5 Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal    48.95      49.91 qOLY   
             23.88        49.91 (26.03)
  6 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore     48.45      49.94 qOLY   
             24.51        49.94 (25.43)
  7 Chadwick, Micha  20 U. of Missouri      48.87      49.96 qOLY   
             24.12        49.96 (25.84)
  8 Condorelli, San  20 Canyons Aquatic     47.98      49.97 qOLY   
             23.08        49.97 (26.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fratus, Bruno    26 Brazil              48.57      50.08 qOLY   
             23.62        50.08 (26.46)
 10 Thormeyer, Mark  18 Ubc Dolphins        49.59      50.14 qOLY   
             24.36        50.14 (25.78)
 10 Bilis, Simonas   22 NCS                 49.49      50.14 qOLY   
             24.60        50.14 (25.54)
 12 Cheah, Geoff     25 Club Wolverine      49.48      50.18 qOLY   
             23.97        50.18 (26.21)
 13 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha    48.87      50.22 qOLY   
             24.10        50.22 (26.12)
 14 Held, Ryan       20 NCS                 49.17      50.24 qOLY   
             23.63        50.24 (26.61)
 15 Dreesens, Dion   22 Una QU              49.84      50.32 qOLY   
             24.44        50.32 (25.88)
 16 Ortiz, Miguel L  24 Club Wolverine      49.48      50.39 qOLY   
             24.16        50.39 (26.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Ryan     20 UN                  49.88      50.44 qOLY   
             24.78        50.44 (25.66)
 18 Carter, Dylan    19 Trojan Swim Club    49.10      50.48 qOLY   
             24.15        50.48 (26.33)
 19 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore           49.73      50.49 qOLY   
             24.32        50.49 (26.17)
 20 Ervin, Anthony   34 Trojan Swim Club    48.71      50.50 qOLY   
             23.75        50.50 (26.75)
 21 Ramirez, Daniel  23 Una Obu             50.68      50.57 qOLY   
             24.13        50.57 (26.44)
 22 Kisil, Yuri      20 Ubc Dolphins        49.07      50.61 qOLY   
             24.47        50.61 (26.14)
 23 Ortiz, Bruno     22 Club Wolverine      49.90      50.75 qNAT   
             24.43        50.75 (26.32)
 24 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina    49.34      50.77 qNAT   
             24.16        50.77 (26.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                  50.09      50.85 qNAT   
             24.63        50.85 (26.22)
 26 Glanda, Justin   23 Club Wolverine      50.13      50.88 qNAT   
             24.28        50.88 (26.60)
 27 Wagner, William  25 Unattached          45.49Y     50.97 qNAT   
             24.69        50.97 (26.28)
 27 Milosevic, Stef  20 Ubc Dolphins        50.34      50.97 qNAT   
             24.61        50.97 (26.36)
 29 Koga, Junya      28 Club Wolverine      49.80      51.05 qNAT   
             24.40        51.05 (26.65)
 30 Dunne, Ryan      22 Nation's Capital    43.50Y     51.07 qNAT   
             24.57        51.07 (26.50)
 30 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore     49.50      51.07 qNAT   
             24.43        51.07 (26.64)
 32 Boffa, Jonathan  23 Wolfpack Elite      49.94      51.11 qNAT   
             24.87        51.11 (26.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bonk, Joseph     22 NCS                 49.49      51.14 NAT    
             24.29        51.14 (26.85)
 33 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite      50.11      51.14 NAT    
             24.60        51.14 (26.54)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 35 Ress, Justin     18 NCS                 51.35      51.23 NAT    
             25.12        51.23 (26.11)
 36 Jones, Cullen    31 SwimMAC Carolina    49.45      51.26 NAT    
             24.26        51.26 (27.00)
 37 Godsoe, Eugene   27 Una Wolf            51.04      51.31 NAT    
             24.63        51.31 (26.68)
 38 Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S    43.81Y     51.32 NAT    
             24.86        51.32 (26.46)
 39 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club     50.65      51.33 NAT    
             24.83        51.33 (26.50)
 40 Escudero, Aleja  25 Nado Seguro         51.02      51.37 NAT    
             24.74        51.37 (26.63)
 40 Murray, John     21 Univ of Texas       49.43      51.37 NAT    
             24.50        51.37 (26.87)
 42 Gomez, Roberto   27 Auburn Aquatics     50.65      51.39 NAT    
             24.71        51.39 (26.68)
 43 Johnson, Scott   20 NCS                 51.49      51.40 NAT    
             24.87        51.40 (26.53)
 44 Tullius, Rex     28 St. Thomas Swimm    52.48      51.43 NAT    
             24.28        51.43 (27.15)
 44 Weigley, Carl    26 Clovis Swim Club    49.52      51.43 NAT    
             24.85        51.43 (26.58)
 46 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    49.73      51.44 NAT    
             24.95        51.44 (26.49)
 47 Fuchs, Theo      22 France              51.00      51.46 NAT    
             24.69        51.46 (26.77)
 48 Bobrosky, Chad   23 Cascade             50.92      51.49 NAT    
             24.77        51.49 (26.72)
 49 Carlsson, Matti  25 Sweden              51.07      51.51 NAT    
             24.90        51.51 (26.61)
 50 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming      50.21      51.53 NAT    
             24.47        51.53 (27.06)
 51 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    49.09      51.58 NAT    
             24.62        51.58 (26.96)
 51 Pheasant, Simon  24 Una Ntro            51.39      51.58 NAT    
             25.09        51.58 (26.49)
 53 Schiellerup, An  22 NCS                 43.53Y     51.59 NAT    
             24.72        51.59 (26.87)
 54 Cosgarea, Drew   23 North Baltimore     51.15      51.61 NAT    
             25.29        51.61 (26.32)
 54 Regent, Vince    23 Una Ncap            50.64      51.61 NAT    
             25.46        51.61 (26.15)
 56 Jackson, Tate    18 Univ of Texas       50.57      51.64 NAT    
             24.77        51.64 (26.87)
 57 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati    51.77      51.67 NAT    
             25.13        51.67 (26.54)
 58 Avetand, Thomas  20 France              52.09      51.68 NAT    
             25.07        51.68 (26.61)
 59 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                  50.91      51.70 NAT    
             25.02        51.70 (26.68)
 60 Hibberd, David   25 Cascade             50.92      51.80 GP     
             25.04        51.80 (26.76)
 61 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain       52.39      51.85 GP     
             25.51        51.85 (26.34)
 62 Derache, Alexan  17 France              51.64      51.86 GP     
             25.10        51.86 (26.76)
 63 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada    52.87      51.87 GP     
             24.98        51.87 (26.89)
 63 Wood, Russell    21 Univ. of Calgary    51.70      51.87 GP     
             25.20        51.87 (26.67)
 65 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore           50.25      51.88 GP     
             25.13        51.88 (26.75)
 66 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays/UGA       51.05      51.93 GP     
             25.43        51.93 (26.50)
 67 Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati    51.44      51.96 GP     
             25.13        51.96 (26.83)
 68 Scherubl, Chris  21 Southern Methodi    50.40      51.99 GP     
             24.92        51.99 (27.07)
 69 Weir, Caleb      24 Wolfpack Elite      49.46      52.01 GP     
             25.02        52.01 (26.99)
 70 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore     49.95      52.03 GP     
             25.20        52.03 (26.83)
 70 Phillips, Austi  19 Colorado Stars      52.79      52.03 GP     
             25.13        52.03 (26.90)
 72 Squires, Timoth  24 Austin Swim Club    50.98      52.04 GP     
             25.03        52.04 (27.01)
 73 Sambolin, Marc   20 Oklahoma Baptist    44.64Y     52.05 GP     
             24.75        52.05 (27.30)
 74 Stone, Lane      16 Nation's Capital    53.18      52.07 GP     
             25.21        52.07 (26.86)
 75 Hulme, Joseph    18 Great Britain       51.52      52.10 GP     
             25.45        52.10 (26.65)
 76 Rich, Justin     18 Poseidon Swimmin    51.96      52.12 GP     
             25.43        52.12 (26.69)
 77 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore     50.74      52.16 GP     
             24.97        52.16 (27.19)
 78 Stuart, Henness  20 NCS                 44.10Y     52.17 GP     
             25.05        52.17 (27.12)
 79 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea    51.96      52.19 GP     
             25.11        52.19 (27.08)
 80 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club    50.48      52.33 JRS    
 81 Jones, James Wi  18 Nation's Capital    50.93      52.41 JRS    
             25.61        52.41 (26.80)
 82 Krzyzaniak, Bar  21 Southern Methodi    44.93Y     52.44 JRS    
             25.24        52.44 (27.20)
 83 Lemaistre, Ian   22 Univ of Texas       51.48      52.47 JRS    
             24.91        52.47 (27.56)
 84 Peddie, Luke     22 Ubc Dolphins        50.18      52.52 JRS    
             24.88        52.52 (27.64)
 84 Caldwell, Austi  23 Mason Manta Rays    51.82      52.52 JRS    
             25.76        52.52 (26.76)
 86 Reed, Grant      17 Longhorn Aquatic    52.64      52.56 JRS    
             25.06        52.56 (27.50)
 86 Porter, Andrew   22 Una Nbac            52.08      52.56 JRS    
             24.90        52.56 (27.66)
 88 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore           52.24      52.57 JRS    
             25.78        52.57 (26.79)
 89 Perez, Jhonny    18 UN                  52.26      52.60 JRS    
             25.29        52.60 (27.31)
 90 Schreuders, Mik  17 U. of Missouri      51.13      52.65 JRS    
             25.34        52.65 (27.31)
 90 Jacobs, Ty       22 Unattached          53.62      52.65 JRS    
             25.05        52.65 (27.60)
 92 Guerin, Simon    23 France              51.35      52.73 JRS    
             25.86        52.73 (26.87)
 93 Deana, Jason     21 NCS                 51.69      52.78 JRS    
             25.20        52.78 (27.58)
 94 Koster, Adam     18 North Texas Nada    52.42      52.81 JRS    
             25.79        52.81 (27.02)
 95 Duke, Harold     20 Nashville Aquati    52.52      52.85 JRS    
             25.32        52.85 (27.53)
 96 Gaziev, Ruslan   16 Etobicoke Swim C    52.35      53.00        
             25.83        53.00 (27.17)
 97 Whiteside, John  17 Westport/Weston     52.43      53.02        
             25.51        53.02 (27.51)
 98 Zettle, Alexand  16 Lakeside Aquatic    52.39      53.08        
             25.48        53.08 (27.60)
 99 Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club     53.95      53.13        
             26.16        53.13 (26.97)
100 Woodman, David   25 Trojan Swim Club    51.32      53.15        
             25.94        53.15 (27.21)
101 Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine      50.72      53.17        
             24.83        53.17 (28.34)
102 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac            52.16      53.20        
             26.08        53.20 (27.12)
103 Cumberland, Wil  16 Nation's Capital    54.07      53.32        
             25.10        53.32 (28.22)
104 Fuchs, Roman     18 France              52.00      53.36        
             25.83        53.36 (27.53)
105 Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club    45.42Y     53.43        
             25.45        53.43 (27.98)
106 Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na    51.86      53.49        
             25.61        53.49 (27.88)
107 Whalen, Austin   17 North Texas Nada    52.64      53.53        
             25.79        53.53 (27.74)
108 Rawls, Corban    16 Nitro Swimming      44.15Y     53.59        
             25.53        53.59 (28.06)
109 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te    53.04      53.66        
             26.27        53.66 (27.39)
110 Pastel, Aidan    18 Nation's Capital    52.28      53.73        
             25.59        53.73 (28.14)
111 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    52.29      53.78        
             26.24        53.78 (27.54)
112 Schenke, Lucas   20 Southern Methodi    51.28      53.82        
             26.18        53.82 (27.64)
113 Siar, Jacob      21 NCS                 55.16      53.85        
             25.72        53.85 (28.13)
114 Colket, Matthew  20 Una Smu             53.25      53.88        
             26.24        53.88 (27.64)
115 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club     51.16      53.91        
             25.96        53.91 (27.95)
116 Fernander, N'Nh  17 BAHA                52.10      53.92        
             25.01        53.92 (28.91)
117 Culberson, Step  22 Unattached          44.18Y     54.02        
             25.38        54.02 (28.64)
118 MacKinnon, Robe  25 Cascade             54.84      54.10        
             26.30        54.10 (27.80)
119 Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal    54.20      54.17        
             25.60        54.17 (28.57)
120 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club     55.84      54.19        
             25.87        54.19 (28.32)
121 Bradley, Lee     17 Lakeside Swim Te    53.88      54.28        
             25.89        54.28 (28.39)
122 Zoldos, Michael  26 Nashville Aquati    53.53      54.32        
             26.32        54.32 (28.00)
123 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming      58.03      54.93        
             27.05        54.93 (27.88)
124 Patrick, Elijah  17 Nashville Aquati    54.17      54.98        
             26.40        54.98 (28.58)
125 McDowell, Nicho  18 Sandpipers Of Ne    56.00      55.09        
             26.81        55.09 (28.28)
126 Bennett, Joseph  17 Machine Aquatics    55.72      55.84        
             26.57        55.84 (29.27)
127 Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming      55.02      56.55        
             27.34        56.55 (29.21)
128 Seedorff, Marsh  25 Austin Swim Club    56.05    1:02.88        
             24.01      1:02.88 (38.87)
129 Burch, Roy       30 SwimMAC Carolina    50.26    1:06.22        
             24.07      1:06.22 (42.15)
 -- Conley, Davion   18 Unattached          54.48         NS        
 -- Zanatta, Keegan  22 Ubc Thunderbirds    52.18         NS        
 -- Blondell, Caryl  24 Unattached          42.72Y        NS        
 -- Van Moerkerke,   22 Guelph Marlin       49.94         NS        
 -- Idensohn, Chad   19 Tucson Ford Deal    51.93         NS        
 -- Bollinger, Cody  16 Poseidon Swimmin    52.44         NS        
 -- Tandy, Brad      24 Tucson Ford Deal    50.97         NS        
 -- Bohman, Bryce    25 Tucson Ford Deal    53.23         NS        
 -- Slaton, Micah    18 Nitro Swimming      54.61         NS        
 -- Saeta, Stephen   24 The Olympic Club    47.23Y        NS        
 -- Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina    50.59         NS        
 -- Hancock, Alexan  22 The Woodlands Sw    50.69         NS        
 -- Conger, Jack     21 Univ of Texas       49.02         NS        
 -- Murphy, Colin    17 The Woodlands Sw    53.67         NS        
 -- De Angulo, Mate  25 Club Seminole       52.82         NS        
 -- Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal    50.44         NS        
 -- VanSwol, Kyler   24 Santa Clara Swim    50.98         NS        
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:34.99  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:38.69  NAT Nationals
               2:38.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:40.09  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sogar, Laura     24 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:23.54    2:27.42 qOLY   
             33.53      1:11.15 (37.62)
        1:48.98 (37.83)     2:27.42 (38.44)
  2 Hannis, Molly    23 Tennessee Aquati  2:25.26    2:27.93 qOLY   
             34.09      1:11.94 (37.85)
        1:50.34 (38.40)     2:27.93 (37.59)
  3 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:27.67    2:28.12 qOLY   
             33.78      1:11.49 (37.71)
        1:49.49 (38.00)     2:28.12 (38.63)
  4 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:25.27    2:28.27 qOLY   
             33.99      1:11.44 (37.45)
        1:49.66 (38.22)     2:28.27 (38.61)
  5 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club   2:23.06    2:28.32 qOLY   
             34.03      1:12.02 (37.99)
        1:50.01 (37.99)     2:28.32 (38.31)
  6 Atkinson, Alia   27 South Florida Aq  2:25.48    2:29.18 qOLY   
             34.91      1:12.82 (37.91)
        1:51.05 (38.23)     2:29.18 (38.13)
  7 Larson, Breeja   23 New York Athleti  2:24.16    2:29.21 qOLY   
             33.88      1:12.28 (38.40)
        1:51.12 (38.84)     2:29.21 (38.09)
  8 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:28.09    2:29.77 qOLY   
             35.02      1:13.18 (38.16)
        1:51.56 (38.38)     2:29.77 (38.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia Urzainqu  21 Univ California,  2:24.87    2:29.89 qOLY   
             33.88      1:11.88 (38.00)
        1:51.47 (39.59)     2:29.89 (38.42)
 10 Jonker, Franko   23 UN                2:28.66    2:31.15 qOLY   
             35.51      1:14.34 (38.83)
        1:53.42 (39.08)     2:31.15 (37.73)
 11 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:28.53    2:31.55 qOLY   
             34.00      1:12.04 (38.04)
        1:51.30 (39.26)     2:31.55 (40.25)
 12 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   2:30.67    2:31.72 qOLY   
             35.85      1:14.89 (39.04)
        1:53.60 (38.71)     2:31.72 (38.12)
 13 Lawrence, Micah  25 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.04    2:31.82 qOLY   
             35.13      1:14.22 (39.09)
        1:52.76 (38.54)     2:31.82 (39.06)
 14 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:26.79    2:31.95 qOLY   
             35.19      1:14.47 (39.28)
        1:53.08 (38.61)     2:31.95 (38.87)
 15 Anderson, Olivi  18 Univ of Texas     2:31.48    2:31.98 qOLY   
             34.05      1:12.65 (38.60)
        1:51.41 (38.76)     2:31.98 (40.57)
 16 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:34.73    2:32.10 qOLY   
             35.15      1:14.12 (38.97)
        1:52.45 (38.33)     2:32.10 (39.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati  2:32.01    2:32.18 qOLY   
             35.20      1:13.76 (38.56)
        1:53.18 (39.42)     2:32.18 (39.00)
 18 Duncan, Abigail  22 U. of Missouri    2:30.50    2:33.33 qOLY   
             35.12      1:14.31 (39.19)
        1:52.57 (38.26)     2:33.33 (40.76)
 19 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  2:28.64    2:33.51 qOLY   
             34.96      1:13.70 (38.74)
        1:53.65 (39.95)     2:33.51 (39.86)
 20 Vonderhaar, Mad  17 Nky Clippers      2:31.70    2:33.70 qOLY   
             35.08      1:13.22 (38.14)
        1:53.18 (39.96)     2:33.70 (40.52)
 21 Eriksson, Jessi  22 Sweden            2:30.78    2:33.78 qOLY   
             34.48      1:12.99 (38.51)
        1:52.80 (39.81)     2:33.78 (40.98)
 22 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  2:29.42    2:33.83 qOLY   
             35.76      1:14.60 (38.84)
        1:53.77 (39.17)     2:33.83 (40.06)
 23 Cox, Madisyn     20 Univ of Texas     2:29.03    2:34.17 qOLY   
             33.77      1:12.13 (38.36)
        1:52.39 (40.26)     2:34.17 (41.78)
 24 Nicol, Rachel    22 LASC              2:28.47    2:34.31 qOLY   
             34.92      1:14.33 (39.41)
        1:54.93 (40.60)     2:34.31 (39.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  2:31.63    2:34.60 qOLY   
             35.19      1:13.43 (38.24)
        1:53.12 (39.69)     2:34.60 (41.48)
 26 Ramey, Rachel    17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:32.81    2:35.20 qNAT   
             34.75      1:13.88 (39.13)
        1:54.13 (40.25)     2:35.20 (41.07)
 27 Caneta, Jorie    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:35.36    2:35.24 qNAT   
             35.44      1:15.36 (39.92)
        1:55.41 (40.05)     2:35.24 (39.83)
 28 Bonnett, Bailey  17 Killer Whales Sw  2:36.76    2:35.44 qNAT   
             35.49      1:15.77 (40.28)
        1:55.84 (40.07)     2:35.44 (39.60)
 29 Hill, Jaclyn     16 Chattahoochee Go  2:14.74Y   2:35.66 qNAT   
             34.14      1:13.87 (39.73)
        1:54.61 (40.74)     2:35.66 (41.05)
 30 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  2:32.55    2:36.35 qNAT   
             35.77      1:15.28 (39.51)
        1:55.43 (40.15)     2:36.35 (40.92)
 31 McLauchlan, Kir  22 Southern Methodi  2:34.46    2:36.96 qNAT   
             36.04      1:16.06 (40.02)
        1:56.44 (40.38)     2:36.96 (40.52)
 32 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   2:32.66    2:37.09 qNAT   
             35.24      1:15.30 (40.06)
        1:55.47 (40.17)     2:37.09 (41.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   2:26.55    2:37.16 NAT    
             35.61      1:15.53 (39.92)
        1:56.18 (40.65)     2:37.16 (40.98)
 34 Schillinger, Ma  18 Rice University   2:32.97    2:37.37 NAT    
             35.35      1:15.14 (39.79)
        1:56.43 (41.29)     2:37.37 (40.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Surhoff, Jordan  20 Univ of Texas     2:38.23    2:37.56 NAT    
             34.43      1:14.13 (39.70)
        1:55.49 (41.36)     2:37.56 (42.07)
 36 Leberfinger, Gr  22 Una Ford          2:32.31    2:37.60 NAT    
             35.37      1:15.02 (39.65)
        1:55.75 (40.73)     2:37.60 (41.85)
 37 Christensen, Ma  15 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:37.72    2:37.89 NAT    
             35.27      1:15.47 (40.20)
        1:56.51 (41.04)     2:37.89 (41.38)
 38 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   2:39.92    2:37.91 NAT    
             34.60      1:14.69 (40.09)
        1:55.92 (41.23)     2:37.91 (41.99)
 39 Carnevale, Sofi  17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:39.82    2:38.76 JRS    
             35.22      1:15.18 (39.96)
        1:56.52 (41.34)     2:38.76 (42.24)
 40 Barakey, Lauren  13 Tide Swimming     2:38.32    2:38.91 JRS    
             35.52      1:15.56 (40.04)
        1:57.74 (42.18)     2:38.91 (41.17)
 41 Nicholas, Tara-  20 Southern Methodi  2:33.22    2:39.26 JRS    
             35.55      1:15.18 (39.63)
        1:56.19 (41.01)     2:39.26 (43.07)
 42 Wilson, Jenny    25 Una Gsc           2:34.29    2:39.34 JRS    
             35.66      1:16.07 (40.41)
        1:56.49 (40.42)     2:39.34 (42.85)
 43 Nelson, Emme     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:38.22    2:39.56 JRS    
             35.58      1:15.93 (40.35)
        1:56.89 (40.96)     2:39.56 (42.67)
 44 Leap, Bethany    19 Univ of Texas     2:33.92    2:39.74 JRS    
             36.44      1:17.54 (41.10)
        1:58.75 (41.21)     2:39.74 (40.99)
 45 Pasloski, Bronw  23 Cascade           2:30.34    2:39.83 JRS    
             35.42      1:15.15 (39.73)
        1:56.94 (41.79)     2:39.83 (42.89)
 46 Underdahl, Sofi  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:34.87    2:39.99 JRS    
             35.36      1:15.63 (40.27)
        1:57.31 (41.68)     2:39.99 (42.68)
 47 Herich, Mikayla  17 Nky Clippers      2:37.98    2:40.05 JRS    
             35.88      1:16.55 (40.67)
        1:58.42 (41.87)     2:40.05 (41.63)
 48 Swinney, Kaitly  19 Rice University   2:37.70    2:40.18        
             36.30      1:16.54 (40.24)
        1:58.36 (41.82)     2:40.18 (41.82)
 49 Ma, Jenny        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:34.90    2:40.42        
             38.29      1:19.42 (41.13)
        1:59.32 (39.90)     2:40.42 (41.10)
 50 Hauder, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:37.57    2:40.68        
             35.06      1:15.14 (40.08)
        1:57.31 (42.17)     2:40.68 (43.37)
 51 Vanovermeiren,   15 Academy Bullets   2:35.14    2:41.00        
             36.67      1:17.46 (40.79)
        1:59.61 (42.15)     2:41.00 (41.39)
 52 Hepler, Kristen  17 First Colony Swi  2:38.45    2:41.63        
             36.38      1:16.64 (40.26)
        1:58.52 (41.88)     2:41.63 (43.11)
 53 Hunt, Hannah     17 Fox Valley Swim   2:36.26    2:41.68        
             34.61      1:14.62 (40.01)
        1:57.24 (42.62)     2:41.68 (44.44)
 54 Johnson, Annale  18 Nation's Capital  2:35.58    2:41.85        
             36.10      1:17.53 (41.43)
        1:59.89 (42.36)     2:41.85 (41.96)
 55 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               2:39.78    2:42.48        
             36.82      1:17.50 (40.68)
        2:00.01 (42.51)     2:42.48 (42.47)
 56 Bradham, Tera    22 Texas A & M Univ  2:40.22    2:42.55        
             36.96      1:18.22 (41.26)
        2:00.57 (42.35)     2:42.55 (41.98)
 57 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   2:38.76    2:42.68        
             36.84      1:18.15 (41.31)
        1:59.67 (41.52)     2:42.68 (43.01)
 58 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    2:38.85    2:43.17        
             37.48      1:18.87 (41.39)
        2:00.67 (41.80)     2:43.17 (42.50)
 59 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:37.90    2:43.59        
             36.12      1:17.24 (41.12)
        1:59.89 (42.65)     2:43.59 (43.70)
 60 Yager, Alexis    17 Academy Bullets   2:34.91    2:43.81        
             35.14      1:15.64 (40.50)
        1:59.73 (44.09)     2:43.81 (44.08)
 61 Cappabianca, Gi  14 Una Heat          2:40.11    2:44.68        
             37.37      1:19.14 (41.77)
        2:01.80 (42.66)     2:44.68 (42.88)
 62 Siebmann, Grace  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:42.62    2:45.37        
             36.82      1:18.77 (41.95)
        2:02.61 (43.84)     2:45.37 (42.76)
 63 Kral, Julia      14 Academy Bullets   2:38.06    2:45.39        
             35.73      1:17.19 (41.46)
        2:01.45 (44.26)     2:45.39 (43.94)
 64 McClintock, Kat  13 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:38.36    2:45.78        
             36.35      1:18.16 (41.81)
        2:01.21 (43.05)     2:45.78 (44.57)
 65 Jaryszak, Rayan  16 Fort Worth Area   2:37.94    2:45.98        
             36.20      1:17.71 (41.51)
        2:01.63 (43.92)     2:45.98 (44.35)
 66 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club   2:45.30    2:46.78        
             37.70      1:19.92 (42.22)
        2:03.43 (43.51)     2:46.78 (43.35)
 -- Ross, Katharine  20 U. of Missouri    2:33.82         DQ        
             36.93      1:17.12 (40.19)
        1:57.98 (40.86)          DQ (40.26)
 -- Doyle, Fiona     24 Univ. of Calgary  2:29.77        DNF        
             33.79      1:11.37 (37.58)
 -- Roberts, Elizab  27 Savannah Swim Te  2:36.45         NS        
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   2:39.65         NS        
 -- Glunn, Alexis    18 Chattahoochee Go  2:36.70         NS        
 -- Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq  2:42.82         NS        
 -- McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:30.86         NS        
 -- Yegher, Jaycee   16 Rockville Montgo  2:38.88         NS        
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:18.39  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:22.89  NAT Nationals
               2:23.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:27.19  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Prenot, Josh     22 UN                2:08.90    2:11.04 qOLY   
             30.41      1:03.37 (32.96)
        1:36.99 (33.62)     2:11.04 (34.05)
  2 Cordes, Kevin    22 UN                2:08.05    2:11.48 qOLY   
             30.16      1:03.30 (33.14)
        1:37.13 (33.83)     2:11.48 (34.35)
  3 Persson, Erik    22 Sweden            2:10.41    2:12.38 qOLY   
             30.24      1:03.60 (33.36)
        1:37.47 (33.87)     2:12.38 (34.91)
  4 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   2:12.43    2:13.46 qOLY   
             30.62      1:04.43 (33.81)
        1:38.71 (34.28)     2:13.46 (34.75)
  5 Wilson, Andrew   22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:09.84    2:13.47 qOLY   
             29.80      1:03.62 (33.82)
        1:38.59 (34.97)     2:13.47 (34.88)
  6 Fink, Nic        22 Athens Bulldog S  2:08.89    2:13.50 qOLY   
             30.40      1:04.33 (33.93)
        1:38.66 (34.33)     2:13.50 (34.84)
  7 Licon, Will      21 Univ of Texas     2:10.02    2:13.89 qOLY   
             30.64      1:04.55 (33.91)
        1:39.05 (34.50)     2:13.89 (34.84)
  8 Schafer, Nichol  23 Wisconsin Aquati  2:11.25    2:14.86 qOLY   
             30.75      1:04.73 (33.98)
        1:39.38 (34.65)     2:14.86 (35.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilby, James     22 Great Britain     2:10.87    2:15.12 qOLY   
             30.95      1:05.80 (34.85)
        1:40.68 (34.88)     2:15.12 (34.44)
 10 Johnson, BJ      28 Unattached        2:10.77    2:15.78 qOLY   
             31.38      1:05.77 (34.39)
        1:40.68 (34.91)     2:15.78 (35.10)
 11 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   2:15.32    2:16.73 qOLY   
             31.46      1:07.08 (35.62)
        1:42.22 (35.14)     2:16.73 (34.51)
 12 Katis, Charles   23 California Aquat  2:13.11    2:16.82 qOLY   
             30.96      1:06.37 (35.41)
        1:40.70 (34.33)     2:16.82 (36.12)
 13 Funk, Richard    23 Hpc-Ontario       2:11.51    2:16.95 qOLY   
             30.71      1:05.24 (34.53)
        1:40.63 (35.39)     2:16.95 (36.32)
 14 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                2:12.82    2:17.32 qOLY   
             31.44      1:06.84 (35.40)
        1:42.16 (35.32)     2:17.32 (35.16)
 15 Attwood, Charli  18 Great Britain     2:13.62    2:17.90 qOLY   
             31.17      1:05.95 (34.78)
        1:41.55 (35.60)     2:17.90 (36.35)
 16 Schwingenschlog  24 U. of Missouri    2:14.01    2:18.26 qOLY   
             31.67      1:07.45 (35.78)
        1:43.23 (35.78)     2:18.26 (35.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwarzenbach,   19 NCS               2:13.22    2:18.29 qOLY   
             31.48      1:06.74 (35.26)
        1:41.98 (35.24)     2:18.29 (36.31)
 18 Whitley, Reece   16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:11.30    2:18.62 qNAT   
             31.39      1:05.83 (34.44)
        1:41.68 (35.85)     2:18.62 (36.94)
 19 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore         2:16.66    2:18.92 qNAT   
             31.24      1:06.62 (35.38)
        1:42.56 (35.94)     2:18.92 (36.36)
 20 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club   2:16.56    2:18.96 qNAT   
             31.56      1:06.96 (35.40)
        1:43.15 (36.19)     2:18.96 (35.81)
 21 Alexandrov, Mik  30 New York Athleti  2:13.92    2:19.64 qNAT   
             31.57      1:07.34 (35.77)
        1:43.39 (36.05)     2:19.64 (36.25)
 22 Leopold, Jonath  25 The Olympic Club  2:19.14    2:19.73 qNAT   
             29.80      1:05.02 (35.22)
        1:41.91 (36.89)     2:19.73 (37.82)
 23 Foster, Jacob    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:19.19    2:19.79 qNAT   
             31.30      1:06.40 (35.10)
        1:42.86 (36.46)     2:19.79 (36.93)
 24 Mahoney, Sean    27 Una Cal           2:13.05    2:19.83 qNAT   
             32.07      1:08.11 (36.04)
        1:44.31 (36.20)     2:19.83 (35.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.48    2:20.16 qNAT   
             31.58      1:07.19 (35.61)
        1:42.97 (35.78)     2:20.16 (37.19)
 26 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club    2:21.55    2:20.25 qNAT   
             31.01      1:05.99 (34.98)
        1:42.59 (36.60)     2:20.25 (37.66)
 27 Block, Jason     26 Trojan Swim Club  2:12.87    2:20.35 qNAT   
             31.51      1:07.15 (35.64)
        1:43.52 (36.37)     2:20.35 (36.83)
 28 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  2:20.11    2:20.43 qNAT   
             32.36      1:07.83 (35.47)
        1:44.42 (36.59)     2:20.43 (36.01)
 29 Craig, Brad      27 Tennessee Aquati  2:12.78    2:20.98 qNAT   
             31.62      1:06.50 (34.88)
        1:42.72 (36.22)     2:20.98 (38.26)
 30 Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics  1:58.41Y   2:21.04 qNAT   
             31.66      1:07.83 (36.17)
        1:44.01 (36.18)     2:21.04 (37.03)
 31 Capitaine, Thib  22 Una Nbac          2:16.12    2:21.08 qNAT   
             31.85      1:07.42 (35.57)
        1:44.20 (36.78)     2:21.08 (36.88)
 32 Fisher, Ryan     23 Austin Swim Club  2:19.59    2:21.37 qNAT   
             32.91      1:08.95 (36.04)
        1:45.13 (36.18)     2:21.37 (36.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tranter, Dan     24 North Baltimore   2:12.26    2:21.40 NAT    
             32.24      1:08.15 (35.91)
        1:45.23 (37.08)     2:21.40 (36.17)
 33 Morillas, Ferna  25 Oklahoma Baptist  2:17.45    2:21.40 NAT    
             31.45      1:07.34 (35.89)
        1:43.74 (36.40)     2:21.40 (37.66)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 35 Ornek, Alpkan    20 North Baltimore   2:14.74    2:21.57 NAT    
             32.65      1:08.06 (35.41)
        1:44.60 (36.54)     2:21.57 (36.97)
 36 Titus, Marcus    29 Tucson Ford Deal  2:15.76    2:21.67 NAT    
             31.15      1:06.32 (35.17)
        1:43.10 (36.78)     2:21.67 (38.57)
 37 Tierney, Sam     22 U. of Missouri    2:12.49    2:22.15 NAT    
             31.66      1:07.47 (35.81)
        1:43.53 (36.06)     2:22.15 (38.62)
 38 Fletcher, Julia  25 Trojan Swim Club  2:18.77    2:22.17 NAT    
             31.92      1:08.64 (36.72)
        1:45.19 (36.55)     2:22.17 (36.98)
 39 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club   2:17.22    2:22.29 NAT    
             31.70      1:07.39 (35.69)
        1:44.08 (36.69)     2:22.29 (38.21)
 40 Long, Bryar      18 Tennessee Aquati  2:18.81    2:22.76 NAT    
             32.57      1:08.51 (35.94)
        1:45.49 (36.98)     2:22.76 (37.27)
 41 Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming    1:57.56Y   2:23.07 GP     
             32.05      1:09.04 (36.99)
        1:46.56 (37.52)     2:23.07 (36.51)
 42 Da Franca, Vito  27 Oklahoma Baptist  1:59.42Y   2:23.12 GP     
             31.56      1:07.88 (36.32)
        1:44.64 (36.76)     2:23.12 (38.48)
 43 Price, Calvin    23 Unattached        2:32.77    2:23.48 GP     
             31.91      1:08.46 (36.55)
        1:45.85 (37.39)     2:23.48 (37.63)
 44 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            2:25.67    2:23.50 GP     
             32.60      1:10.10 (37.50)
        1:46.72 (36.62)     2:23.50 (36.78)
 45 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS               2:19.42    2:23.57 GP     
             32.61      1:08.80 (36.19)
        1:46.36 (37.56)     2:23.57 (37.21)
 45 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.43    2:23.57 GP     
             32.79      1:09.79 (37.00)
        1:46.74 (36.95)     2:23.57 (36.83)
 47 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    2:19.66    2:23.58 GP     
             33.23      1:09.42 (36.19)
        1:46.43 (37.01)     2:23.58 (37.15)
 48 Rowe, Spencer    16 Nation's Capital  2:21.68    2:23.59 GP     
             32.68      1:08.66 (35.98)
        1:45.85 (37.19)     2:23.59 (37.74)
 49 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:21.91    2:23.65 GP     
             32.62      1:08.75 (36.13)
        1:45.94 (37.19)     2:23.65 (37.71)
 50 Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq  2:22.57    2:23.82 JRS    
             32.55      1:10.11 (37.56)
        1:46.30 (36.19)     2:23.82 (37.52)
 51 Mapel, Edward    20 U. of Missouri    2:15.98    2:24.17 JRS    
             32.39      1:08.57 (36.18)
        1:46.15 (37.58)     2:24.17 (38.02)
 52 Groters, Jordy   19 U. of Missouri    2:18.55    2:24.22 JRS    
             32.77      1:08.68 (35.91)
        1:46.50 (37.82)     2:24.22 (37.72)
 53 Arakelian, Nick  19 Queens Universit  2:22.81    2:24.51 JRS    
             32.67      1:09.47 (36.80)
        1:46.72 (37.25)     2:24.51 (37.79)
 54 Disibio, Triste  19 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.22    2:24.63 JRS    
             32.88      1:09.02 (36.14)
        1:46.64 (37.62)     2:24.63 (37.99)
 55 Cudahy, Dylan    17 Machine Aquatics  2:41.89    2:24.77 JRS    
             32.56      1:09.21 (36.65)
        1:46.99 (37.78)     2:24.77 (37.78)
 56 Hall, Joshua     24 New York Athleti  2:20.48    2:25.06 JRS    
             32.78      1:09.60 (36.82)
        1:47.17 (37.57)     2:25.06 (37.89)
 57 Barnum, Keefer   16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.19    2:25.17 JRS    
             32.77      1:10.04 (37.27)
        1:47.41 (37.37)     2:25.17 (37.76)
 58 Hren, Derek      21 NCS               2:19.40    2:25.27 JRS    
             32.72      1:09.30 (36.58)
        1:46.97 (37.67)     2:25.27 (38.30)
 59 Ng, Christian    18 Univ. of Calgary  2:24.11    2:25.31 JRS    
             32.43      1:09.18 (36.75)
        1:46.58 (37.40)     2:25.31 (38.73)
 60 Melzer, Casey    19 Univ of Texas     2:22.02    2:25.55 JRS    
             32.86      1:10.13 (37.27)
        1:47.69 (37.56)     2:25.55 (37.86)
 61 Henry, Hayden    20 Univ of Texas     2:19.13    2:25.66 JRS    
             32.57      1:08.78 (36.21)
        1:46.48 (37.70)     2:25.66 (39.18)
 62 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        2:23.44    2:26.62 JRS    
             32.76      1:09.98 (37.22)
        1:47.75 (37.77)     2:26.62 (38.87)
 63 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    2:29.81    2:27.73        
             33.45      1:10.64 (37.19)
        1:48.96 (38.32)     2:27.73 (38.77)
 63 Popov, Stefan    20 Southern Methodi  2:21.81    2:27.73        
             33.19      1:10.75 (37.56)
        1:48.90 (38.15)     2:27.73 (38.83)
 65 Penny, Gregory   24 St. Thomas Swimm  1:59.03Y   2:27.99        
             32.56      1:10.09 (37.53)
        1:48.70 (38.61)     2:27.99 (39.29)
 66 Linker, Adam     20 NCS               2:23.46    2:28.14        
             34.00      1:11.89 (37.89)
        1:50.18 (38.29)     2:28.14 (37.96)
 67 Kolde, Evan      17 North Texas Nada  2:25.87    2:28.27        
             33.43      1:10.59 (37.16)
        1:49.19 (38.60)     2:28.27 (39.08)
 68 Shi, Simon       18 Nation's Capital  2:24.92    2:28.46        
             33.01      1:10.37 (37.36)
        1:48.83 (38.46)     2:28.46 (39.63)
 69 Alfaro, Rafael   23 Trojan Swim Club  2:21.05    2:28.57        
             33.12      1:10.15 (37.03)
        1:49.09 (38.94)     2:28.57 (39.48)
 70 Hodges, Wyatt    26 California Aquat  2:21.96    2:28.91        
             34.41      1:13.24 (38.83)
        1:51.72 (38.48)     2:28.91 (37.19)
 71 Geheb, Ryan      17 Una Ntro          2:26.59    2:29.67        
             33.43      1:11.43 (38.00)
        1:50.29 (38.86)     2:29.67 (39.38)
 72 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov          2:28.49    2:33.50        
             34.76      1:13.69 (38.93)
        1:53.00 (39.31)     2:33.50 (40.50)
 73 Daugherty, Jame  17 Bolles School Sh  2:23.27    2:34.78        
             33.18      1:10.43 (37.25)
        1:51.43 (41.00)     2:34.78 (43.35)
 74 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq  2:04.37Y   2:35.39        
             31.87      1:11.14 (39.27)
        1:52.07 (40.93)     2:35.39 (43.32)
 -- Al-Barazi, Azad  28 Trojan Swim Club  2:15.43         DQ        
             31.64      1:06.68 (35.04)
        1:42.24 (35.56)          DQ (37.18)
 -- Deiparine, Jame  23 Philippines       2:23.32         DQ        
             32.92      1:09.57 (36.65)
        1:46.92 (37.35)          DQ (37.09)
 -- Fattakhov, Vyac  26 Unattached        1:58.38Y        NS        
 -- Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:29.99         NS        
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:01.19  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:02.59  NAT Nationals
               1:02.59  GP Arena Pro
               1:03.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden              55.64      56.72 qOLY   
             26.56        56.72 (30.16)
  2 Vollmer, Dana    28 Una Cal             57.95      57.62 qOLY   
             26.55        57.62 (31.07)
  3 Thomas, Noemie   19 Univ California,    58.00      58.70 qOLY   
             27.45        58.70 (31.25)
  4 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ    59.68      59.05 qOLY   
             28.29        59.05 (30.76)
  5 Naze, Kelly      22 Univ California,    58.95      59.35 qOLY   
             27.91        59.35 (31.44)
  6 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin    58.14      59.79 qOLY   
             28.33        59.79 (31.46)
  7 Donahue, Claire  27 South Florida Aq    58.03      59.89 qOLY   
             27.68        59.89 (32.21)
  8 Osman, Farida    20 Univ California,    58.22      59.97 qOLY   
             28.14        59.97 (31.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go    59.40      59.98 qOLY   
             28.07        59.98 (31.91)
 10 Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital    58.87    1:00.18 qOLY   
             28.58      1:00.18 (31.60)
 11 Lacroix, Audrey  32 Hpc-Ontario         58.65    1:00.27 qOLY   
             28.77      1:00.27 (31.50)
 12 Li, Celina       20 Univ California,  1:00.67    1:00.39 qOLY   
             28.34      1:00.39 (32.05)
 13 Baker, Kathleen  18 Univ California,    59.69    1:00.60 qOLY   
             28.31      1:00.60 (32.29)
 14 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.74    1:00.63 qOLY   
             28.68      1:00.63 (31.95)
 14 Bechtel, Christ  22 Kentucky Aquatic    58.74    1:00.63 qOLY   
             28.24      1:00.63 (32.39)
 16 Vanderpool-Wall  25 SwimMAC Carolina    58.87    1:00.86 qOLY   
             27.62      1:00.86 (33.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Andrea     23 Una Troj            59.85    1:00.89 qOLY   
             28.64      1:00.89 (32.25)
 18 Adams, Cammile   24 SwimMAC Carolina    59.85    1:00.90 qOLY   
             28.92      1:00.90 (31.98)
 19 Bootsma, Rachel  22 Univ California,  1:00.32    1:01.08 qOLY   
             28.57      1:01.08 (32.51)
 19 Tarazona, Noell  22 Unattached          59.71    1:01.08 qOLY   
             28.75      1:01.08 (32.33)
 21 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  1:00.90    1:01.13 qOLY   
             29.14      1:01.13 (31.99)
 21 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           1:01.08    1:01.13 qOLY   
             28.79      1:01.13 (32.34)
 23 Kendall, Amanda  24 Mason Makos Swim    58.91    1:01.20 qNAT   
             28.56      1:01.20 (32.64)
 24 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:00.01    1:01.26 qNAT   
             28.76      1:01.26 (32.50)
 24 Boyce, Lisa      22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:00.34    1:01.26 qNAT   
             28.68      1:01.26 (32.58)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  1:00.27    1:01.38 qNAT   
             29.03      1:01.38 (32.35)
 27 Erasmus, Marne   20 Southern Methodi    59.35    1:01.40 qNAT   
             28.61      1:01.40 (32.79)
 28 Hellmer, Jasmin  16 Nation's Capital  1:02.16    1:01.44 qNAT   
             29.21      1:01.44 (32.23)
 29 Pike, Taylor     16 Razorback Aquati  1:00.05    1:01.61 qNAT   
             29.39      1:01.61 (32.22)
 30 Sheffield, Moll  16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:01.17    1:01.62 qNAT   
             29.51      1:01.62 (32.11)
 31 Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ    58.57    1:01.65 qNAT   
             28.70      1:01.65 (32.95)
 32 Schneider, Mary  19 Univ of Texas     1:01.25    1:01.68 qNAT   
             28.48      1:01.68 (33.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario         58.50    1:01.72 NAT    
             29.12      1:01.72 (32.60)
 34 Smith, Rebecca   15 RDCSC             1:01.05    1:01.77 NAT    
             29.06      1:01.77 (32.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:02.09    1:01.88 NAT    
             29.47      1:01.88 (32.41)
 36 Edwards, Victor  17 Longhorn Aquatic    59.87    1:01.89 NAT    
             29.23      1:01.89 (32.66)
 36 Ray, Christina   21 Columbia Univers    53.17Y   1:01.89 NAT    
             28.86      1:01.89 (33.03)
 36 Myers, Abby      22 Kentucky Aquatic  1:00.55    1:01.89 NAT    
             28.26      1:01.89 (33.63)
 39 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq  1:00.48    1:02.05 NAT    
             29.08      1:02.05 (32.97)
 39 Rule, Remedy     19 Univ of Texas     1:00.67    1:02.05 NAT    
             29.07      1:02.05 (32.98)
 41 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,  1:02.02    1:02.10 NAT    
             29.21      1:02.10 (32.89)
 42 Gati, Isabella   16 Nation's Capital  1:02.02    1:02.14 NAT    
             29.11      1:02.14 (33.03)
 43 Reese, Emily     16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:02.56    1:02.16 NAT    
             28.98      1:02.16 (33.18)
 44 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.40    1:02.25 NAT    
             29.02      1:02.25 (33.23)
 45 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore         1:00.14    1:02.26 NAT    
             29.12      1:02.26 (33.14)
 46 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.21    1:02.37 NAT    
             29.86      1:02.37 (32.51)
 47 Brady, Sharlene  20 U. of Missouri    1:01.11    1:02.41 NAT    
             29.41      1:02.41 (33.00)
 48 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.60    1:02.44 NAT    
             28.94      1:02.44 (33.50)
 49 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.08    1:02.48 NAT    
             29.76      1:02.48 (32.72)
 50 Eisenmann, Kara  17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.21    1:02.50 NAT    
             28.87      1:02.50 (33.63)
 51 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  1:01.35    1:02.65 JRS    
             29.41      1:02.65 (33.24)
 52 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain     1:01.88    1:02.68 JRS    
             29.50      1:02.68 (33.18)
 53 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.82    1:02.74 JRS    
             29.80      1:02.74 (32.94)
 54 Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM  1:01.85    1:02.77 JRS    
             29.47      1:02.77 (33.30)
 55 Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     1:02.53    1:02.87 JRS    
             30.19      1:02.87 (32.68)
 56 Gvakharia Mgebr  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.68    1:02.99 JRS    
             29.62      1:02.99 (33.37)
 57 Carter, Olivia   15 Triangle Aquatic  1:01.64    1:03.03 JRS    
             29.63      1:03.03 (33.40)
 57 Norman, Laura    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.63    1:03.03 JRS    
             29.80      1:03.03 (33.23)
 59 Santa, Adrienn   21 Southern Methodi  1:02.09    1:03.05 JRS    
             29.09      1:03.05 (33.96)
 59 Tillman, Victor  17 First Colony Swi  1:02.56    1:03.05 JRS    
             29.48      1:03.05 (33.57)
 61 Fullalove, Jess  19 Great Britain     1:02.95    1:03.09 JRS    
             29.41      1:03.09 (33.68)
 62 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  1:02.27    1:03.11 JRS    
             29.74      1:03.11 (33.37)
 63 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   1:02.02    1:03.14 JRS    
             29.22      1:03.14 (33.92)
 64 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming   1:01.14    1:03.17 JRS    
             29.05      1:03.17 (34.12)
 64 Cheesbrough, An  22 Southern Methodi  1:02.11    1:03.17 JRS    
             30.04      1:03.17 (33.13)
 66 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   1:02.54    1:03.19 JRS    
             29.78      1:03.19 (33.41)
 67 Mata Coco, Mari  21 Club Libanes      1:04.62    1:03.23 JRS    
             29.71      1:03.23 (33.52)
 68 Pugh, Tazmin     16 Great Britain     1:00.33    1:03.36 JRS    
             29.72      1:03.36 (33.64)
 69 Couillard, Mari  24 Les Riverains     1:01.55    1:03.48        
             29.43      1:03.48 (34.05)
 70 Galarza, Laura   22 Una Obu           1:02.72    1:03.54        
             29.52      1:03.54 (34.02)
 71 Lindner, Sophie  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.34    1:03.59        
             30.12      1:03.59 (33.47)
 72 Whitfield, Lore  22 Clovis Swim Club    54.04Y   1:03.65        
             29.72      1:03.65 (33.93)
 73 Atkinson, Alia   27 South Florida Aq  1:00.61    1:03.67        
             29.33      1:03.67 (34.34)
 74 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore         1:01.67    1:03.68        
             29.46      1:03.68 (34.22)
 75 Baxley, Rebecca  20 Univ of Texas     1:03.40    1:03.72        
             29.69      1:03.72 (34.03)
 76 Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.94    1:03.74        
             29.87      1:03.74 (33.87)
 77 Futscher, Tiffa  18 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.80    1:03.76        
             30.51      1:03.76 (33.25)
 78 Potter, Maddy    15 Edina Swim Club   1:02.44    1:03.93        
             29.70      1:03.93 (34.23)
 79 D'Innocenzo, Ma  21 Univ of Texas     1:03.73    1:03.94        
             30.22      1:03.94 (33.72)
 80 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.23    1:03.95        
             29.76      1:03.95 (34.19)
 81 Huff, Katherine  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.09    1:04.10        
             30.13      1:04.10 (33.97)
 82 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  1:06.84    1:04.17        
             29.23      1:04.17 (34.94)
 83 Rentz, Katherin  17 Academy Bullets   1:02.96    1:04.27        
             30.40      1:04.27 (33.87)
 84 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.88    1:04.31        
             30.35      1:04.31 (33.96)
 85 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati    54.15Y   1:04.37        
             30.14      1:04.37 (34.23)
 86 Patrick, Trudia  20 Columbia Univers    54.18Y   1:04.38        
             29.87      1:04.38 (34.51)
 87 Curry, Camryn    16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:04.24    1:04.43        
             30.13      1:04.43 (34.30)
 88 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  1:03.41    1:04.44        
             30.41      1:04.44 (34.03)
 89 Ritch, Grace     17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:04.22    1:04.46        
             30.11      1:04.46 (34.35)
 90 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.22    1:04.53        
             30.21      1:04.53 (34.32)
 91 Moran, Amanda    20 Unattached        1:05.84    1:04.54        
             29.37      1:04.54 (35.17)
 92 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               1:02.57    1:04.60        
             30.74      1:04.60 (33.86)
 93 Toney, Camryn    16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:05.23    1:04.71        
             30.74      1:04.71 (33.97)
 94 Volpenhein, Ash  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.83    1:04.81        
             30.02      1:04.81 (34.79)
 95 Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.60    1:04.86        
             30.51      1:04.86 (34.35)
 96 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.94    1:05.05        
             30.66      1:05.05 (34.39)
 97 Cox, Rebecca     17 Academy Bullets   1:02.22    1:05.22        
             29.99      1:05.22 (35.23)
 98 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital  1:02.99    1:05.37        
             30.47      1:05.37 (34.90)
 99 Hermann, Kendal  17 Academy Bullets   1:04.49    1:07.38        
             30.89      1:07.38 (36.49)
 -- Boone, Annie     17 Nation's Capital  1:04.78         DQ        
             31.34           DQ (35.90)
 -- Sutton, Samanth  19 Univ of Texas     1:02.85         DQ        
             30.58           DQ (34.27)
 -- Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati  1:03.02         NS        
 -- Alshammar, Ther  38 Sweden              59.19         NS        
 -- Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh  1:03.93         NS        
 -- Bauer, Brooke    18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.24         NS        
 -- Dalke, Megan     17 Kamloops          1:04.37         NS        
 -- Ibanez Lopez, L  24 MEX               1:00.82         NS        
 -- Morales, Gisela  28 Guatemala         1:04.89         NS        
 -- Ballenger, Mari  29 The Olympic Club  1:06.49         NS        
 -- Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                  53.65Y        NS        
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk  1:03.27         NS        
 -- Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc          1:03.68         NS        
 -- Grunhard, Caile  17 Kansas City Swim  1:01.97         NS        
 -- Laemmler, Nadin  21 U. of Missouri    1:03.95         NS        
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 54.79  OLY Olympic Trials
                 55.99  NAT Nationals
                 56.69  GP Arena Pro
                 57.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina    51.55      52.58 qOLY   
             24.82        52.58 (27.76)
  2 Smith, Giles     24 Phoenix Swim Clu    51.92      52.63 qOLY   
             24.76        52.63 (27.87)
  3 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat    51.03      52.65 qOLY   
             25.13        52.65 (27.52)
  4 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina    51.49      52.91 qOLY   
             24.76        52.91 (28.15)
  5 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore     50.45      52.99 qOLY   
             25.39        52.99 (27.60)
  6 Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina    51.68      53.18 qOLY   
             24.66        53.18 (28.52)
  7 Sjodin, Simon    29 Sweden              53.40      53.20 qOLY   
             25.02        53.20 (28.18)
  8 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore           52.69      53.23 qOLY   
             24.91        53.23 (28.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanSwol, Kyler   24 Santa Clara Swim    52.97      53.50 qOLY   
             25.20        53.50 (28.30)
 10 Conger, Jack     21 Univ of Texas       51.33      53.61 qOLY   
             25.05        53.61 (28.56)
 11 Godsoe, Eugene   27 Una Wolf            52.66      53.63 qOLY   
             25.09        53.63 (28.54)
 12 Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                  52.22      53.90 qOLY   
             25.40        53.90 (28.50)
 13 Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal    52.97      54.08 qOLY   
             25.32        54.08 (28.76)
 14 Schooling, Jose  20 Univ of Texas       50.96      54.10 qOLY   
             25.45        54.10 (28.65)
 15 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming      52.57      54.15 qOLY   
             24.85        54.15 (29.30)
 16 Cooper, Tripp    22 The Woodlands Sw    52.62      54.21 qOLY   
             25.18        54.21 (29.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dahl, Soeren     22 NCS                 52.71      54.32 qOLY   
             25.01        54.32 (29.31)
 18 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                  52.81      54.48 qOLY   
             25.61        54.48 (28.87)
 19 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    52.40      54.50 qOLY   
             25.32        54.50 (29.18)
 20 Cheah, Geoff     25 Club Wolverine      53.33      54.57 qOLY   
             25.44        54.57 (29.13)
 21 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club     54.24      54.61 qOLY   
             25.45        54.61 (29.16)
 22 Ramirez, Daniel  23 Una Obu             53.88      54.78 qOLY   
             25.35        54.78 (29.43)
 23 Weigley, Carl    26 Clovis Swim Club    53.00      54.83 qNAT   
             25.59        54.83 (29.24)
 24 Chetrat, Zack    25 Hpc-Ontario         54.67      54.94 qNAT   
             25.99        54.94 (28.95)
 24 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore     52.15      54.94 qNAT   
             25.78        54.94 (29.16)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Bjork, Jesper    22 Sweden              54.48      54.96 qNAT   
             25.56        54.96 (29.40)
 27 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                  55.10      55.13 qNAT   
             26.01        55.13 (29.12)
 28 Gambardella, Co  17 Soundview YMCA S    55.91      55.30 qNAT   
             26.71        55.30 (28.59)
 28 Barnea, Guy      28 Club Wolverine      53.76      55.30 qNAT   
             25.90        55.30 (29.40)
 30 Allen, Coleman   22 Canyons Aquatic     53.12      55.34 qNAT   
             25.38        55.34 (29.96)
 31 Sansoucie, Andr  21 U. of Missouri      53.46      55.43 qNAT   
             25.59        55.43 (29.84)
 32 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri      53.92      55.47 qNAT   
             26.75        55.47 (28.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Daniel      15 Mission Viejo Na    55.52      55.50 NAT    
             26.44        55.50 (29.06)
 34 Dioli, Luca      27 UN                  54.37      55.53 NAT    
             25.74        55.53 (29.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Yarish, Wyatt    20 Univ. of Calgary    54.77      55.54 NAT    
             26.18        55.54 (29.36)
 36 Hancock, Alexan  22 The Woodlands Sw    54.20      55.59 NAT    
             26.09        55.59 (29.50)
 37 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS                 54.23      55.63 NAT    
             25.90        55.63 (29.73)
 38 Porter, Andrew   22 Una Nbac            53.37      55.76 NAT    
             25.79        55.76 (29.97)
 39 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine      54.89      55.81 NAT    
             25.76        55.81 (30.05)
 40 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati    54.43      55.82 NAT    
             26.09        55.82 (29.73)
 41 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada    55.58      55.88 NAT    
             26.38        55.88 (29.50)
 42 Choboter, Noah   19 Regina Optimist     55.38      55.92 NAT    
             26.10        55.92 (29.82)
 43 Avetand, Thomas  20 France              56.41      55.94 NAT    
             26.28        55.94 (29.66)
 44 Wilcher, Samuel  27 Alligator Aquati    54.74      55.95 NAT    
             26.59        55.95 (29.36)
 45 Yish, Matthew    15 Solo Aquatics       56.26      55.98 NAT    
             26.42        55.98 (29.56)
 46 Dunne, Ryan      22 Nation's Capital    47.38Y     56.00 GP     
             26.34        56.00 (29.66)
 47 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore           55.32      56.01 GP     
             26.58        56.01 (29.43)
 48 Holter, Max      19 Univ of Texas       53.98      56.03 GP     
             26.52        56.03 (29.51)
 49 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club     53.97      56.06 GP     
             26.54        56.06 (29.52)
 50 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore     53.64      56.09 GP     
             26.38        56.09 (29.71)
 51 Tenney, Mason    18 Univ of Texas       54.83      56.17 GP     
             26.19        56.17 (29.98)
 51 Thomas, Matthew  17 Santa Clara Swim    55.90      56.17 GP     
             26.33        56.17 (29.84)
 51 Rauth, Tyler     22 Una Smu             54.28      56.17 GP     
             26.47        56.17 (29.70)
 54 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club     56.49      56.18 GP     
             26.12        56.18 (30.06)
 55 Hillis, Dillon   15 Manhattan Makos     57.44      56.20 GP     
             26.39        56.20 (29.81)
 56 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    52.89      56.30 GP     
             26.12        56.30 (30.18)
 57 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite      53.77      56.34 GP     
             26.11        56.34 (30.23)
 58 Flach, Michael   24 Club Wolverine      54.65      56.38 GP     
             26.39        56.38 (29.99)
 59 Held, Ryan       20 NCS                 54.76      56.45 GP     
             25.99        56.45 (30.46)
 60 Tyler, Lucas     16 Uvpcs               56.53      56.50 GP     
             26.25        56.50 (30.25)
 60 Barbar, Anthony  23 Westminster Acad    58.13      56.50 GP     
             25.61        56.50 (30.89)
 62 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers        56.21      56.51 GP     
             26.33        56.51 (30.18)
 63 Abreu, Maximili  25 Bolles School Sh    55.28      56.52 GP     
             26.12        56.52 (30.40)
 64 Slaton, Micah    18 Nitro Swimming      55.80      56.59 GP     
             26.81        56.59 (29.78)
 65 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club    55.27      56.60 GP     
             26.88        56.60 (29.72)
 65 Lavado, Marcos   24 Venezuela           56.03      56.60 GP     
             26.62        56.60 (29.98)
 67 Bonk, Joseph     22 NCS                 54.24      56.73 JRS    
             26.69        56.73 (30.04)
 67 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea    56.69      56.73 JRS    
             26.31        56.73 (30.42)
 69 Gwin, Isaac      16 Nitro Swimming      58.32      56.77 JRS    
             26.81        56.77 (29.96)
 70 Deana, Jason     21 NCS                 55.23      56.85 JRS    
             26.44        56.85 (30.41)
 71 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    53.98      56.89 JRS    
             26.44        56.89 (30.45)
 72 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada    56.65      56.92 JRS    
             26.67        56.92 (30.25)
 73 Bretscher, Jame  20 NCS                 47.53Y     57.00 JRS    
             26.66        57.00 (30.34)
 74 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club     56.38      57.04 JRS    
             27.85        57.04 (29.19)
 75 Jiang, Alvin     17 Lakeside Aquatic    56.75      57.07 JRS    
             26.70        57.07 (30.37)
 76 Alkan, Samet     17 Una Nbac            56.24      57.12 JRS    
             26.54        57.12 (30.58)
 77 Rockett, Austin  23 Granite Gators      56.98      57.15 JRS    
             26.84        57.15 (30.31)
 78 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops            56.32      57.17 JRS    
             27.21        57.17 (29.96)
 79 Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached          57.11      57.22 JRS    
             26.66        57.22 (30.56)
 80 Graviss, Daniel  22 U. of Missouri      56.00      57.23 JRS    
             26.67        57.23 (30.56)
 81 Clendenin, Step  27 Blue Wave Swim T    59.38      57.28 JRS    
             26.54        57.28 (30.74)
 82 Crabb, James     22 Nation's Capital    48.22Y     57.47        
             27.01        57.47 (30.46)
 83 Hulme, Joseph    18 Great Britain       55.60      57.64        
             27.07        57.64 (30.57)
 84 Fuchs, Theo      22 France              55.35      57.91        
             26.97        57.91 (30.94)
 85 Gaziev, Ruslan   16 Etobicoke Swim C    56.26      58.20        
             27.32        58.20 (30.88)
 86 Gibbons, Jake    19 Unattached        1:03.27      58.21        
             27.08        58.21 (31.13)
 87 Applin, Karson   24 Unattached          55.29      58.22        
             27.18        58.22 (31.04)
 87 Peddie, Luke     22 Ubc Dolphins        54.73      58.22        
             26.78        58.22 (31.44)
 89 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov            56.30      58.47        
             27.30        58.47 (31.17)
 90 Zoldos, Michael  26 Nashville Aquati    57.35      58.58        
             27.73        58.58 (30.85)
 91 Patrick, Elijah  17 Nashville Aquati    56.66      58.74        
             27.83        58.74 (30.91)
 92 Mayer, Chris     17 Nitro Swimming      58.72      58.87        
             27.85        58.87 (31.02)
 93 Norman, Brandon  21 Southern Methodi    49.09Y     58.88        
             27.00        58.88 (31.88)
 94 Jhong, Christop  15 Pleasanton Seaha    57.94      58.96        
             27.93        58.96 (31.03)
 95 Perez, Jhonny    18 UN                  56.93      59.11        
             27.04        59.11 (32.07)
 96 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh    59.63      59.32        
             27.64        59.32 (31.68)
 97 Klatt, Tyler     18 Academy Bullets     58.57      59.40        
             27.61        59.40 (31.79)
 98 Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal    58.17      59.57        
             27.03        59.57 (32.54)
 99 Caldwell, Austi  23 Mason Manta Rays    56.24      59.60        
             27.62        59.60 (31.98)
100 Daugherty, Jame  17 Bolles School Sh    59.02      59.62        
             27.78        59.62 (31.84)
101 Molina, Riley    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.19      59.80        
             27.90        59.80 (31.90)
102 Jones, James Wi  18 Nation's Capital    48.98Y   1:03.62        
             29.33      1:03.62 (34.29)
 -- Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic    57.93         NS        
 -- Jobin, Thomas    22 Univ. of Calgary    56.35         NS        
 -- Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat    52.86         NS        
 -- Fernander, N'Nh  17 BAHA                56.38         NS        
 -- Ryckman, Jesse   22 California Aquat    56.96         NS        
 -- Bollinger, Cody  16 Poseidon Swimmin    57.78         NS        
 -- Jimenez, Gabrie  18 Desert Dragons      56.53         NS        
 -- Risolvato, Erik  22 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.61         NS        
 -- Sambolin, Marc   20 Oklahoma Baptist    48.77Y        NS        
 -- Martens, John    21 Univ of Texas       54.51         NS        
 -- Whitaker, Kyle   24 Club Wolverine      52.96         NS        
 -- Idensohn, Chad   19 Tucson Ford Deal    58.21         NS        
 -- Cheng, Stephen   17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:01.42         NS        
 -- Condorelli, San  20 Canyons Aquatic     52.41         NS        
 -- Bohman, Bryce    25 Tucson Ford Deal    53.73         NS        
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  3:58.37    4:01.45 q      
             28.66        59.27 (30.61)
        1:29.00 (29.73)     1:59.17 (30.17)
        2:29.56 (30.39)     3:00.26 (30.70)
        3:31.15 (30.89)     4:01.45 (30.30)
  2 Smith, Leah      20 UN                4:04.66    4:06.06 q      
             28.98        59.93 (30.95)
        1:31.32 (31.39)     2:02.75 (31.43)
        2:34.14 (31.39)     3:05.69 (31.55)
        3:35.90 (30.21)     4:06.06 (30.16)
  3 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               4:05.51    4:06.58 q      
             28.29        58.93 (30.64)
        1:30.05 (31.12)     2:01.15 (31.10)
        2:32.65 (31.50)     3:04.26 (31.61)
        3:35.92 (31.66)     4:06.58 (30.66)
  4 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore   4:06.83    4:07.95 q      
             29.08        59.91 (30.83)
        1:31.12 (31.21)     2:02.29 (31.17)
        2:33.81 (31.52)     3:05.49 (31.68)
        3:37.33 (31.84)     4:07.95 (30.62)
  5 Peacock, Stepha  23 Mission Viejo Na  4:08.23    4:07.98 q      
             29.46      1:00.16 (30.70)
        1:31.29 (31.13)     2:02.73 (31.44)
        2:34.21 (31.48)     3:05.78 (31.57)
        3:37.28 (31.50)     4:07.98 (30.70)
  6 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   4:07.67    4:08.17 q      
             29.41      1:00.40 (30.99)
        1:31.79 (31.39)     2:03.25 (31.46)
        2:34.61 (31.36)     3:05.95 (31.34)
        3:37.39 (31.44)     4:08.17 (30.78)
  7 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   4:11.17    4:11.37 q      
             29.89      1:01.31 (31.42)
        1:33.08 (31.77)     2:04.78 (31.70)
        2:36.34 (31.56)     3:08.55 (32.21)
        3:40.21 (31.66)     4:11.37 (31.16)
  8 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore   4:04.55    4:11.57 q      
             29.22      1:00.72 (31.50)
        1:32.66 (31.94)     2:04.39 (31.73)
        2:36.25 (31.86)     3:08.45 (32.20)
        3:40.26 (31.81)     4:11.57 (31.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore   4:07.47    4:12.71 q      
             29.31      1:00.59 (31.28)
        1:32.11 (31.52)     2:04.00 (31.89)
        2:36.05 (32.05)     3:08.20 (32.15)
        3:40.71 (32.51)     4:12.71 (32.00)
 10 Janzen, Kiera    22 Minnesota Aquati  4:10.25    4:12.72 q      
             29.65      1:01.32 (31.67)
        1:32.91 (31.59)     2:05.06 (32.15)
        2:37.19 (32.13)     3:09.64 (32.45)
        3:41.69 (32.05)     4:12.72 (31.03)
 11 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:07.46    4:13.37 q      
             29.46      1:01.14 (31.68)
        1:32.82 (31.68)     2:04.73 (31.91)
        2:36.34 (31.61)     3:08.28 (31.94)
        3:40.80 (32.52)     4:13.37 (32.57)
 12 Twichell, Ashle  26 Triangle Aquatic  4:37.57Y   4:13.46 q      
             29.27      1:00.68 (31.41)
        1:32.36 (31.68)     2:04.50 (32.14)
        2:36.44 (31.94)     3:08.62 (32.18)
        3:41.31 (32.69)     4:13.46 (32.15)
 13 Castro Ortega,   23 Una QU            4:15.91    4:14.21 q      
             29.50      1:01.18 (31.68)
        1:33.13 (31.95)     2:05.27 (32.14)
        2:37.23 (31.96)     3:09.68 (32.45)
        3:42.14 (32.46)     4:14.21 (32.07)
 14 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ  4:12.76    4:14.97 q      
             29.15      1:01.96 (32.81)
        1:34.39 (32.43)     2:07.31 (32.92)
        2:39.65 (32.34)     3:12.48 (32.83)
        3:44.12 (31.64)     4:14.97 (30.85)
 15 Anderson, Olivi  16 Etobicoke Swim C  4:18.41    4:15.32 q      
             30.13      1:02.30 (32.17)
        1:34.54 (32.24)     2:06.75 (32.21)
        2:38.92 (32.17)     3:11.37 (32.45)
        3:44.06 (32.69)     4:15.32 (31.26)
 16 Carrozza, Quinn  19 Univ of Texas     4:14.66    4:15.87 q      
             29.72      1:01.35 (31.63)
        1:33.49 (32.14)     2:05.59 (32.10)
        2:37.88 (32.29)     3:10.59 (32.71)
        3:43.55 (32.96)     4:15.87 (32.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  4:13.26    4:16.37 q      
                            1:02.45 ( )
        1:34.87 (32.42)     2:07.55 (32.68)
        2:40.09 (32.54)     3:12.77 (32.68)
        3:45.31 (32.54)     4:16.37 (31.06)
 18 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  4:13.06    4:16.54 q      
                            1:02.92 ( )
        1:35.51 (32.59)     2:07.93 (32.42)
        2:40.15 (32.22)     3:12.54 (32.39)
        3:44.89 (32.35)     4:16.54 (31.65)
 19 Ludlow, Danica   19 Island Swimming   4:13.78    4:16.85 q      
             30.27      1:02.69 (32.42)
        1:35.69 (33.00)     2:08.55 (32.86)
        2:41.32 (32.77)     3:13.85 (32.53)
        3:46.22 (32.37)     4:16.85 (30.63)
 20 Evans, Joanna    18 Una UT            4:14.51    4:17.06 q      
             29.42      1:01.20 (31.78)
        1:33.63 (32.43)     2:06.38 (32.75)
        2:39.03 (32.65)     3:12.21 (33.18)
        3:45.00 (32.79)     4:17.06 (32.06)
 21 Konetzke, Colle  21 Texas A & M Univ  4:15.87    4:17.50 q      
             30.21      1:02.35 (32.14)
        1:34.58 (32.23)     2:07.46 (32.88)
        2:40.17 (32.71)     3:13.00 (32.83)
        3:45.74 (32.74)     4:17.50 (31.76)
 22 Field, Joy       17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:15.50    4:17.60 q      
             29.87      1:02.19 (32.32)
        1:34.83 (32.64)     2:07.30 (32.47)
        2:39.96 (32.66)     3:12.69 (32.73)
        3:45.50 (32.81)     4:17.60 (32.10)
 23 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore   4:12.65    4:18.01 q      
             29.21      1:00.25 (31.04)
        1:31.87 (31.62)     2:03.71 (31.84)
        2:36.34 (32.63)     3:09.56 (33.22)
        3:44.55 (34.99)     4:18.01 (33.46)
 24 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:13.51    4:18.09 q      
             29.89      1:02.84 (32.95)
        1:35.59 (32.75)     2:08.43 (32.84)
        2:41.10 (32.67)     3:13.78 (32.68)
        3:46.10 (32.32)     4:18.09 (31.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karosas, Tasija  20 Univ of Texas     4:21.43    4:19.16 q      
             29.89      1:02.76 (32.87)
        1:35.90 (33.14)     2:09.35 (33.45)
        2:41.94 (32.59)     3:14.94 (33.00)
        3:47.37 (32.43)     4:19.16 (31.79)
 26 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:19.89    4:19.34 q      
             30.31      1:02.41 (32.10)
        1:35.42 (33.01)     2:08.24 (32.82)
        2:41.02 (32.78)     3:14.06 (33.04)
        3:47.08 (33.02)     4:19.34 (32.26)
 27 Rasmus, Claire   19 Texas A & M Univ  4:25.46    4:19.45 q      
             30.69      1:03.98 (33.29)
        1:36.97 (32.99)     2:09.81 (32.84)
        2:42.62 (32.81)     3:15.46 (32.84)
        3:48.20 (32.74)     4:19.45 (31.25)
 28 Klaren, Melanie  23 California Aquat  4:12.49    4:19.64 q      
             29.63      1:01.82 (32.19)
        1:34.26 (32.44)     2:06.82 (32.56)
        2:39.64 (32.82)     3:12.88 (33.24)
        3:46.30 (33.42)     4:19.64 (33.34)
 29 Ziegler, Kate    27 Tennessee Aquati  4:16.11    4:19.65 q      
             30.21      1:03.06 (32.85)
        1:35.69 (32.63)     2:08.87 (33.18)
        2:41.97 (33.10)     3:15.29 (33.32)
        3:47.90 (32.61)     4:19.65 (31.75)
 30 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  4:16.97    4:19.77 q      
             30.39      1:03.21 (32.82)
        1:36.27 (33.06)     2:09.59 (33.32)
        2:42.12 (32.53)     3:14.94 (32.82)
        3:47.64 (32.70)     4:19.77 (32.13)
 31 Finch, Chloe     17 Great Britain     4:11.58    4:19.88 q      
             29.60      1:01.26 (31.66)
        1:33.96 (32.70)     2:06.97 (33.01)
        2:40.21 (33.24)     3:13.65 (33.44)
        3:47.43 (33.78)     4:19.88 (32.45)
 32 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ  4:16.78    4:20.21 q      
             30.38      1:03.08 (32.70)
        1:35.99 (32.91)     2:09.26 (33.27)
        2:42.06 (32.80)     3:15.26 (33.20)
        3:48.55 (33.29)     4:20.21 (31.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sulkevich, Kath  15 La Mirada Armada  4:22.06    4:20.50        
             31.18      1:03.91 (32.73)
        1:36.59 (32.68)     2:09.46 (32.87)
        2:42.20 (32.74)     3:15.30 (33.10)
        3:48.23 (32.93)     4:20.50 (32.27)
 34 Alvarez, Maria   26 SwimAtlanta       4:14.60    4:20.54        
             30.42      1:02.84 (32.42)
        1:35.36 (32.52)     2:08.14 (32.78)
        2:40.98 (32.84)     3:14.28 (33.30)
        3:47.61 (33.33)     4:20.54 (32.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gawronska, Zoe   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:20.61    4:20.58        
                              16.34 ( )
      1:36.64 (1:20.30)     2:09.84 (33.20)
        2:42.79 (32.95)     3:15.96 (33.17)
        3:48.69 (32.73)     4:20.58 (31.89)
 36 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      4:25.34    4:20.62        
             30.19      1:02.69 (32.50)
        1:35.70 (33.01)     2:09.04 (33.34)
        2:42.28 (33.24)     3:15.57 (33.29)
        3:48.55 (32.98)     4:20.62 (32.07)
 37 Ault, Taylor     16 La Mirada Armada  4:12.47    4:20.88        
             29.97      1:02.42 (32.45)
        1:35.41 (32.99)     2:08.64 (33.23)
        2:42.08 (33.44)     3:15.04 (32.96)
        3:48.57 (33.53)     4:20.88 (32.31)
 38 Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs             4:15.15    4:21.18        
             30.02      1:02.32 (32.30)
        1:35.45 (33.13)     2:09.05 (33.60)
        2:42.51 (33.46)     3:16.08 (33.57)
        3:48.90 (32.82)     4:21.18 (32.28)
 39 Sullivan, Erica  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:18.17    4:21.46        
             30.02      1:02.27 (32.25)
        1:35.09 (32.82)     2:08.14 (33.05)
        2:41.49 (33.35)     3:14.75 (33.26)
        3:48.31 (33.56)     4:21.46 (33.15)
 39 Pawlowicz, Kait  22 Nation's Capital  4:15.00    4:21.46        
             30.60      1:02.86 (32.26)
        1:35.43 (32.57)     2:08.22 (32.79)
        2:41.14 (32.92)     3:14.64 (33.50)
        3:48.47 (33.83)     4:21.46 (32.99)
 41 Zubar, Kira      19 U. of Missouri    4:22.14    4:21.80        
             30.82      1:03.47 (32.65)
        1:36.30 (32.83)     2:09.30 (33.00)
        2:42.62 (33.32)     3:15.87 (33.25)
        3:49.45 (33.58)     4:21.80 (32.35)
 42 Jagdfeld, Abiga  19 Una WA            4:20.04    4:21.89        
             31.11      1:04.46 (33.35)
        1:37.58 (33.12)     2:10.90 (33.32)
        2:44.07 (33.17)     3:16.87 (32.80)
        3:49.63 (32.76)     4:21.89 (32.26)
 43 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           4:19.65    4:21.99        
             29.97      1:02.17 (32.20)
        1:35.28 (33.11)     2:08.73 (33.45)
        2:41.71 (32.98)     3:15.50 (33.79)
        3:48.99 (33.49)     4:21.99 (33.00)
 44 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  4:12.17    4:22.23        
             30.29      1:02.19 (31.90)
        1:34.83 (32.64)     2:07.82 (32.99)
        2:41.54 (33.72)     3:15.19 (33.65)
        3:48.96 (33.77)     4:22.23 (33.27)
 45 Sims, Kaitlynn   15 Magnolia Aquatic  4:21.03    4:22.45        
             30.52      1:03.17 (32.65)
        1:36.34 (33.17)     2:09.73 (33.39)
        2:43.33 (33.60)     3:16.71 (33.38)
        3:50.08 (33.37)     4:22.45 (32.37)
 46 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:15.42    4:22.61        
             30.72      1:03.94 (33.22)
        1:37.34 (33.40)     2:11.00 (33.66)
        2:44.06 (33.06)     3:17.44 (33.38)
        3:50.31 (32.87)     4:22.61 (32.30)
 47 Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:17.75    4:23.00        
             30.90      1:03.83 (32.93)
        1:36.64 (32.81)     2:09.77 (33.13)
        2:43.19 (33.42)     3:16.73 (33.54)
        3:50.49 (33.76)     4:23.00 (32.51)
 48 Lanigan, Reilly  17 Patriot Aquatic   4:18.46    4:23.02        
             30.33      1:02.74 (32.41)
        1:35.90 (33.16)     2:09.38 (33.48)
        2:43.00 (33.62)     3:16.64 (33.64)
        3:50.39 (33.75)     4:23.02 (32.63)
 49 Campbell, Kathr  21 Swim Pasadena     4:14.16    4:23.08        
             30.41      1:03.18 (32.77)
        1:36.12 (32.94)     2:09.36 (33.24)
        2:42.70 (33.34)     3:16.27 (33.57)
        3:49.96 (33.69)     4:23.08 (33.12)
 50 Heckman, Mirand  14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:18.99    4:23.25        
             31.45      1:04.81 (33.36)
        1:38.39 (33.58)     2:11.76 (33.37)
        2:45.14 (33.38)     3:18.63 (33.49)
        3:51.69 (33.06)     4:23.25 (31.56)
 51 Cameron, Bryann  17 Solo Aquatics     4:22.68    4:23.26        
             30.09      1:02.70 (32.61)
        1:36.14 (33.44)     2:09.81 (33.67)
        2:43.19 (33.38)     3:17.11 (33.92)
        3:50.78 (33.67)     4:23.26 (32.48)
 52 Wilson, Kristen  24 Kentucky Aquatic  4:22.85    4:23.41        
             30.63      1:04.29 (33.66)
        1:37.95 (33.66)     2:11.66 (33.71)
        2:45.08 (33.42)     3:18.64 (33.56)
        3:51.73 (33.09)     4:23.41 (31.68)
 53 Handley, Bryn    19 UN                4:21.27    4:23.42        
             31.13      1:04.18 (33.05)
        1:37.34 (33.16)     2:10.62 (33.28)
        2:44.05 (33.43)     3:17.65 (33.60)
        3:51.09 (33.44)     4:23.42 (32.33)
 54 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:22.64    4:23.47        
             30.93      1:03.54 (32.61)
        1:37.00 (33.46)     2:10.25 (33.25)
        2:43.91 (33.66)     3:17.19 (33.28)
        3:50.92 (33.73)     4:23.47 (32.55)
 55 Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club  4:19.32    4:23.54        
             30.08      1:02.88 (32.80)
        1:36.15 (33.27)     2:09.54 (33.39)
        2:42.91 (33.37)     3:16.86 (33.95)
        3:50.89 (34.03)     4:23.54 (32.65)
 56 Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:21.76    4:23.69        
             30.93      1:03.83 (32.90)
        1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.04 (33.47)
        2:44.47 (33.43)     3:18.05 (33.58)
        3:51.37 (33.32)     4:23.69 (32.32)
 57 Nicolaisen, Sha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:18.68    4:23.72        
             30.23      1:02.85 (32.62)
        1:35.80 (32.95)     2:09.39 (33.59)
        2:42.64 (33.25)     3:16.42 (33.78)
        3:50.28 (33.86)     4:23.72 (33.44)
 58 Dalke, Megan     17 Kamloops          4:19.44    4:23.78        
             30.58      1:03.75 (33.17)
        1:37.10 (33.35)     2:10.79 (33.69)
        2:44.03 (33.24)     3:17.44 (33.41)
        3:50.84 (33.40)     4:23.78 (32.94)
 59 Emary, Maggie    16 Barrington Swim   4:24.72    4:24.32        
             30.65      1:03.77 (33.12)
        1:37.33 (33.56)     2:11.08 (33.75)
        2:44.74 (33.66)     3:18.65 (33.91)
        3:52.02 (33.37)     4:24.32 (32.30)
 60 Huston, Hanna    20 Rice University   4:22.39    4:24.46        
             31.02      1:03.71 (32.69)
        1:37.18 (33.47)     2:10.57 (33.39)
        2:44.37 (33.80)     3:18.16 (33.79)
        3:51.65 (33.49)     4:24.46 (32.81)
 61 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  4:20.80    4:24.81        
             30.68      1:03.73 (33.05)
        1:37.17 (33.44)     2:10.95 (33.78)
        2:44.53 (33.58)     3:18.38 (33.85)
        3:52.27 (33.89)     4:24.81 (32.54)
 62 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    4:20.88    4:25.24        
             30.31      1:03.02 (32.71)
        1:36.17 (33.15)     2:09.90 (33.73)
        2:43.76 (33.86)     3:17.57 (33.81)
        3:51.70 (34.13)     4:25.24 (33.54)
 63 Van Den Berg, D  19 Azura Florida Aq  4:24.79    4:25.30        
             31.06      1:04.41 (33.35)
        1:37.98 (33.57)     2:11.33 (33.35)
        2:44.67 (33.34)     3:18.38 (33.71)
        3:52.60 (34.22)     4:25.30 (32.70)
 64 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    4:13.74    4:25.82        
             30.62      1:03.79 (33.17)
        1:37.27 (33.48)     2:10.87 (33.60)
        2:44.30 (33.43)     3:18.19 (33.89)
        3:52.20 (34.01)     4:25.82 (33.62)
 65 Neff, Payton     16 Magnolia Aquatic  4:23.80    4:26.77        
             30.84      1:04.10 (33.26)
        1:37.57 (33.47)     2:11.52 (33.95)
        2:45.07 (33.55)     3:19.39 (34.32)
        3:53.38 (33.99)     4:26.77 (33.39)
 66 Golding, Kathle  15 South Florida Aq  4:26.30    4:26.97        
             30.40      1:04.10 (33.70)
        1:38.05 (33.95)     2:11.89 (33.84)
        2:45.46 (33.57)     3:19.88 (34.42)
        3:53.70 (33.82)     4:26.97 (33.27)
 67 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na  4:14.72    4:27.19        
             30.37      1:03.16 (32.79)
        1:36.29 (33.13)     2:09.94 (33.65)
        2:43.52 (33.58)     3:18.17 (34.65)
        3:52.86 (34.69)     4:27.19 (34.33)
 68 Santis, Gabriel  19 Guatemala         4:16.79    4:27.47        
             30.49      1:03.62 (33.13)
        1:37.36 (33.74)     2:11.44 (34.08)
        2:45.36 (33.92)     3:19.29 (33.93)
        3:53.52 (34.23)     4:27.47 (33.95)
 69 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  4:27.31    4:27.61        
             30.91      1:04.35 (33.44)
        1:38.00 (33.65)     2:11.61 (33.61)
        2:45.15 (33.54)     3:19.46 (34.31)
        3:54.04 (34.58)     4:27.61 (33.57)
 70 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club   4:29.45    4:28.51        
             30.84      1:04.58 (33.74)
        1:38.91 (34.33)     2:12.98 (34.07)
        2:47.62 (34.64)     3:21.52 (33.90)
        3:55.89 (34.37)     4:28.51 (32.62)
 71 Smith, Amanda    17 Nky Clippers      4:41.44    4:28.60        
             31.01      1:04.38 (33.37)
        1:38.27 (33.89)     2:12.22 (33.95)
        2:46.40 (34.18)     3:20.70 (34.30)
        3:54.91 (34.21)     4:28.60 (33.69)
 72 Jacobsen, Kirst  18 Barrington Swim   4:15.53    4:29.07        
             30.99      1:04.53 (33.54)
        1:38.21 (33.68)     2:11.81 (33.60)
        2:45.68 (33.87)     3:20.18 (34.50)
        3:54.78 (34.60)     4:29.07 (34.29)
 73 Ortuno Clapera,  22 San Luis Potosi   4:20.11    4:29.18        
             30.68      1:03.74 (33.06)
        1:37.30 (33.56)     2:11.00 (33.70)
        2:44.94 (33.94)     3:19.73 (34.79)
        3:54.83 (35.10)     4:29.18 (34.35)
 74 Hashbarger, Sam  20 Univ of Texas     4:21.47    4:29.20        
             31.42      1:04.66 (33.24)
        1:38.41 (33.75)     2:11.99 (33.58)
        2:46.43 (34.44)     3:21.15 (34.72)
        3:56.12 (34.97)     4:29.20 (33.08)
 75 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   4:48.95Y   4:29.46        
             32.13      1:06.34 (34.21)
        1:40.05 (33.71)     2:13.77 (33.72)
        2:47.44 (33.67)     3:21.51 (34.07)
        3:56.12 (34.61)     4:29.46 (33.34)
 76 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada  4:20.86    4:29.86        
             31.05      1:04.23 (33.18)
        1:37.96 (33.73)     2:11.82 (33.86)
        2:46.31 (34.49)     3:21.03 (34.72)
        3:55.76 (34.73)     4:29.86 (34.10)
 76 Bezan, Ursa      21 Southern Methodi  4:46.67Y   4:29.86        
             31.48      1:05.12 (33.64)
        1:38.78 (33.66)     2:12.59 (33.81)
        2:46.44 (33.85)     3:20.72 (34.28)
        3:55.33 (34.61)     4:29.86 (34.53)
 78 Buscher, Alexan  18 Texas A & M Univ  4:21.85    4:30.30        
             31.58      1:05.57 (33.99)
        1:39.67 (34.10)     2:14.30 (34.63)
        2:48.45 (34.15)     3:22.61 (34.16)
        3:56.66 (34.05)     4:30.30 (33.64)
 79 Pike, Taylor     16 Razorback Aquati  4:19.67    4:30.40        
             30.56      1:04.47 (33.91)
        1:39.11 (34.64)     2:13.51 (34.40)
        2:48.06 (34.55)     3:22.53 (34.47)
        3:57.05 (34.52)     4:30.40 (33.35)
 79 Franzen, Sydney  18 Rice University   4:19.00    4:30.40        
             30.69      1:04.16 (33.47)
        1:37.79 (33.63)     2:11.81 (34.02)
        2:45.88 (34.07)     3:20.85 (34.97)
        3:56.04 (35.19)     4:30.40 (34.36)
 81 Alanis, Herendi  22 Gaucho Aquatics   4:48.81Y   4:31.98        
             31.25      1:04.77 (33.52)
        1:38.81 (34.04)     2:13.18 (34.37)
        2:47.51 (34.33)     3:22.17 (34.66)
        3:57.36 (35.19)     4:31.98 (34.62)
 82 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go  4:19.87    4:32.54        
             30.99      1:04.61 (33.62)
        1:39.08 (34.47)     2:13.76 (34.68)
        2:48.65 (34.89)     3:23.80 (35.15)
        3:59.27 (35.47)     4:32.54 (33.27)
 83 Crisp, Lauren    16 Uvpcs             4:37.12    4:33.38        
             31.29      1:05.73 (34.44)
        1:40.66 (34.93)     2:15.52 (34.86)
        2:50.09 (34.57)     3:24.79 (34.70)
        3:59.54 (34.75)     4:33.38 (33.84)
 84 Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ  4:16.82    4:34.42        
             31.51      1:05.68 (34.17)
        1:39.98 (34.30)     2:14.86 (34.88)
        2:49.88 (35.02)     3:24.98 (35.10)
        4:00.19 (35.21)     4:34.42 (34.23)
 85 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   4:24.06    4:34.45        
             30.16      1:04.11 (33.95)
        1:38.88 (34.77)     2:14.11 (35.23)
        2:49.20 (35.09)     3:24.29 (35.09)
        3:59.55 (35.26)     4:34.45 (34.90)
 -- Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  4:32.35         NS        
 -- Voss, Erin       17 Greater Holyoke   4:20.27         NS        
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/201
 
 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McBroom, Michae  24 The Woodlands Sw  3:46.69    3:51.34 q      
             27.56        56.77 (29.21)
        1:26.11 (29.34)     1:55.16 (29.05)
        2:24.37 (29.21)     2:53.50 (29.13)
        3:22.87 (29.37)     3:51.34 (28.47)
  2 Pothain, Jordan  21 France            3:49.66    3:51.49 q      
             26.42        54.65 (28.23)
        1:23.48 (28.83)     1:52.74 (29.26)
        2:21.73 (28.99)     2:51.39 (29.66)
        3:21.36 (29.97)     3:51.49 (30.13)
  3 Jaeger, Connor   24 Club Wolverine    3:44.81    3:52.07 q      
             27.18        56.42 (29.24)
        1:25.16 (28.74)     1:54.76 (29.60)
        2:23.66 (28.90)     2:52.95 (29.29)
        3:22.62 (29.67)     3:52.07 (29.45)
  4 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain     3:47.50    3:53.10 q      
                              55.72 ( )
        1:24.61 (28.89)     1:53.88 (29.27)
        2:23.44 (29.56)     2:53.25 (29.81)
        3:23.37 (30.12)     3:53.10 (29.73)
  5 Glaesner, Mads   27 Trojan Swim Club  3:48.78    3:53.20 q      
             27.35        56.81 (29.46)
        1:26.50 (29.69)     1:56.19 (29.69)
        2:25.44 (29.25)     2:54.76 (29.32)
        3:24.46 (29.70)     3:53.20 (28.74)
  6 Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club   3:49.33    3:53.21 q      
             28.25        57.89 (29.64)
        1:27.72 (29.83)     1:57.21 (29.49)
        2:26.38 (29.17)     2:55.56 (29.18)
        3:24.67 (29.11)     3:53.21 (28.54)
  7 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club  3:45.98    3:53.30 q      
             27.56        57.26 (29.70)
        1:26.78 (29.52)     1:56.53 (29.75)
        2:26.19 (29.66)     2:55.84 (29.65)
        3:24.91 (29.07)     3:53.30 (28.39)
  8 Mellouli, Ous    31 Mission Viejo Na  3:50.57    3:53.40 q      
             27.22        56.48 (29.26)
        1:26.02 (29.54)     1:55.73 (29.71)
        2:25.54 (29.81)     2:55.18 (29.64)
        3:24.65 (29.47)     3:53.40 (28.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ipsen, Anton Oe  21 NCS               3:50.23    3:53.50 q      
             27.56        56.77 (29.21)
        1:26.21 (29.44)     1:56.13 (29.92)
        2:25.69 (29.56)     2:55.57 (29.88)
        3:24.90 (29.33)     3:53.50 (28.60)
 10 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  3:52.16    3:54.07 q      
             26.83        55.99 (29.16)
        1:25.77 (29.78)     1:55.58 (29.81)
        2:25.27 (29.69)     2:54.86 (29.59)
        3:24.56 (29.70)     3:54.07 (29.51)
 11 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq  3:51.12    3:54.41 q      
             27.64        57.20 (29.56)
        1:26.77 (29.57)     1:56.69 (29.92)
        2:26.48 (29.79)     2:56.45 (29.97)
        3:25.76 (29.31)     3:54.41 (28.65)
 12 Perez Vertti, A  24 Caan Swim Team    3:55.03    3:54.97 q      
             27.47        57.04 (29.57)
        1:27.28 (30.24)     1:57.46 (30.18)
        2:27.48 (30.02)     2:57.09 (29.61)
        3:26.84 (29.75)     3:54.97 (28.13)
 13 Gemmell, Andrew  24 Nation's Capital  3:53.02    3:55.06 q      
             27.74        57.20 (29.46)
        1:27.13 (29.93)     1:57.10 (29.97)
        2:26.81 (29.71)     2:56.43 (29.62)
        3:26.13 (29.70)     3:55.06 (28.93)
 14 Vargas Jacobo,   18 MEX               3:53.39    3:55.27 q      
             27.85        57.70 (29.85)
        1:27.40 (29.70)     1:57.52 (30.12)
        2:27.26 (29.74)     2:57.12 (29.86)
        3:26.51 (29.39)     3:55.27 (28.76)
 15 Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati  3:54.02    3:55.31 q      
             27.28        57.30 (30.02)
        1:27.30 (30.00)     1:57.76 (30.46)
        2:27.58 (29.82)     2:57.78 (30.20)
        3:27.05 (29.27)     3:55.31 (28.26)
 16 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine    3:49.99    3:55.57 q      
             27.80        57.81 (30.01)
        1:28.15 (30.34)     1:58.28 (30.13)
        2:28.67 (30.39)     2:58.33 (29.66)
        3:27.54 (29.21)     3:55.57 (28.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mahmoud, Ahmed   19 Egypt             3:48.06    3:55.70 q      
             27.35        57.11 (29.76)
        1:26.63 (29.52)     1:56.26 (29.63)
        2:25.75 (29.49)     2:55.66 (29.91)
        3:25.87 (30.21)     3:55.70 (29.83)
 18 Dreesens, Dion   22 Una QU            3:52.39    3:55.92 q      
             26.96        56.19 (29.23)
        1:26.02 (29.83)     1:56.04 (30.02)
        2:26.09 (30.05)     2:55.98 (29.89)
        3:26.36 (30.38)     3:55.92 (29.56)
 19 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   3:46.11    3:56.03 q      
             27.38        56.90 (29.52)
        1:26.87 (29.97)     1:56.85 (29.98)
        2:26.31 (29.46)     2:56.31 (30.00)
        3:26.42 (30.11)     3:56.03 (29.61)
 20 Stone, Lane      16 Nation's Capital  4:00.64    3:56.86 q      
             27.39        57.27 (29.88)
        1:27.73 (30.46)     1:57.65 (29.92)
        2:27.95 (30.30)     2:58.14 (30.19)
        3:28.15 (30.01)     3:56.86 (28.71)
 21 Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na  3:48.91    3:57.00 q      
             27.54        57.42 (29.88)
        1:27.22 (29.80)     1:57.19 (29.97)
        2:26.99 (29.80)     2:57.17 (30.18)
        3:27.54 (30.37)     3:57.00 (29.46)
 21 Robinson, Tobia  19 Great Britain     3:54.14    3:57.00 q      
             27.87        58.26 (30.39)
        1:28.28 (30.02)     1:58.67 (30.39)
        2:28.43 (29.76)     2:58.35 (29.92)
        3:27.92 (29.57)     3:57.00 (29.08)
 23 Zanatta, Keegan  22 Ubc Thunderbirds  3:52.15    3:57.01 q      
             27.47        56.91 (29.44)
        1:26.93 (30.02)     1:57.04 (30.11)
        2:27.01 (29.97)     2:57.13 (30.12)
        3:27.45 (30.32)     3:57.01 (29.56)
 24 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team    3:55.73    3:57.02 q      
             27.85        57.79 (29.94)
        1:27.98 (30.19)     1:58.03 (30.05)
        2:27.87 (29.84)     2:57.86 (29.99)
        3:27.59 (29.73)     3:57.02 (29.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A  4:01.87    3:57.09 q      
             28.12        57.89 (29.77)
        1:27.94 (30.05)     1:58.10 (30.16)
        2:28.18 (30.08)     2:58.60 (30.42)
        3:28.36 (29.76)     3:57.09 (28.73)
 26 Brothers, Peter  19 Island Swimming   3:54.57    3:57.58 q      
             27.55        57.28 (29.73)
        1:27.30 (30.02)     1:57.87 (30.57)
        2:27.66 (29.79)     2:57.82 (30.16)
        3:28.06 (30.24)     3:57.58 (29.52)
 27 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital  3:52.27    3:57.90 q      
             28.22        58.42 (30.20)
        1:28.78 (30.36)     1:58.76 (29.98)
        2:28.89 (30.13)     2:58.43 (29.54)
        3:28.15 (29.72)     3:57.90 (29.75)
 28 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac          3:55.53    3:57.96 q      
             28.65        58.77 (30.12)
        1:28.92 (30.15)     1:59.41 (30.49)
        2:29.72 (30.31)     3:00.40 (30.68)
        3:30.08 (29.68)     3:57.96 (27.88)
 29 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha  3:57.63    3:58.41 q      
             26.53        55.71 (29.18)
        1:26.08 (30.37)     1:56.40 (30.32)
        2:26.80 (30.40)     2:57.65 (30.85)
        3:28.35 (30.70)     3:58.41 (30.06)
 30 Linker, Adam     20 NCS               3:55.93    3:58.59 q      
             28.11        58.31 (30.20)
        1:29.04 (30.73)     1:59.32 (30.28)
        2:29.41 (30.09)     2:59.54 (30.13)
        3:29.71 (30.17)     3:58.59 (28.88)
 31 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    3:52.60    3:59.35 q      
             27.35        57.20 (29.85)
        1:27.37 (30.17)     1:57.70 (30.33)
        2:27.94 (30.24)     2:58.40 (30.46)
        3:29.26 (30.86)     3:59.35 (30.09)
 32 Delgadillo Fais  26 Club Libanes      4:01.92    3:59.58 q      
             28.23        58.55 (30.32)
        1:28.90 (30.35)     1:59.49 (30.59)
        2:29.73 (30.24)     3:00.18 (30.45)
        3:30.32 (30.14)     3:59.58 (29.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hedlin, Eric     22 Island Swimming   3:55.68    3:59.67        
             28.09        57.84 (29.75)
        1:27.79 (29.95)     1:57.70 (29.91)
        2:27.88 (30.18)     2:58.54 (30.66)
        3:29.36 (30.82)     3:59.67 (30.31)
 34 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore         3:57.60    3:59.73        
             27.48        57.24 (29.76)
        1:27.19 (29.95)     1:57.60 (30.41)
        2:28.04 (30.44)     2:58.83 (30.79)
        3:29.51 (30.68)     3:59.73 (30.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cote, Tristan    20 Univ. of Calgary  3:55.45    4:00.00        
             28.22        58.00 (29.78)
        1:28.20 (30.20)     1:58.64 (30.44)
        2:29.06 (30.42)     2:59.38 (30.32)
        3:29.98 (30.60)     4:00.00 (30.02)
 36 Karap, Nezir     22 North Baltimore   3:50.07    4:00.19        
                              57.73 ( )
        1:28.30 (30.57)     1:59.05 (30.75)
        2:29.54 (30.49)     3:00.54 (31.00)
        3:31.03 (30.49)     4:00.19 (29.16)
 37 Gonzales, Brad   17 La Mirada Armada  4:03.21    4:00.23        
             27.50        57.60 (30.10)
        1:28.28 (30.68)     1:58.81 (30.53)
        2:29.66 (30.85)     3:00.27 (30.61)
        3:30.48 (30.21)     4:00.23 (29.75)
 38 Apel, Aaron      17 Scottsdale Aquat  3:56.78    4:00.28        
             27.64        57.75 (30.11)
        1:27.99 (30.24)     1:58.84 (30.85)
        2:29.42 (30.58)     3:00.25 (30.83)
        3:30.55 (30.30)     4:00.28 (29.73)
 39 Guerin, Simon    23 France            3:56.77    4:00.84        
             28.53        58.08 (29.55)
        1:28.13 (30.05)     1:58.16 (30.03)
        2:28.68 (30.52)     2:59.28 (30.60)
        3:30.03 (30.75)     4:00.84 (30.81)
 40 Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming    3:54.14    4:00.93        
             28.28        58.12 (29.84)
        1:28.56 (30.44)     1:59.05 (30.49)
        2:29.46 (30.41)     2:59.79 (30.33)
        3:30.66 (30.87)     4:00.93 (30.27)
 41 Snyder, Austin   22 NCS               4:02.19    4:01.17        
             28.21        58.63 (30.42)
        1:29.43 (30.80)     2:00.00 (30.57)
        2:31.04 (31.04)     3:01.57 (30.53)
        3:31.90 (30.33)     4:01.17 (29.27)
 42 McDowell, Nicho  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:59.65    4:01.28        
             28.21        58.67 (30.46)
        1:29.00 (30.33)     1:59.71 (30.71)
        2:30.42 (30.71)     3:01.21 (30.79)
        3:31.79 (30.58)     4:01.28 (29.49)
 43 Gomez Perez, Al  30 Gator Swim Club   3:59.01    4:01.29        
             28.39        58.75 (30.36)
        1:29.08 (30.33)     1:59.55 (30.47)
        2:30.06 (30.51)     3:00.87 (30.81)
        3:31.55 (30.68)     4:01.29 (29.74)
 43 Larson, Johntho  16 Edina Swim Club   4:01.99    4:01.29        
             27.77        58.07 (30.30)
        1:28.90 (30.83)     1:58.95 (30.05)
        2:29.80 (30.85)     3:00.75 (30.95)
        3:31.36 (30.61)     4:01.29 (29.93)
 45 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore         3:55.14    4:01.64        
             27.50        57.22 (29.72)
        1:27.56 (30.34)     1:57.98 (30.42)
        2:28.39 (30.41)     2:59.46 (31.07)
        3:30.97 (31.51)     4:01.64 (30.67)
 46 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics  4:00.09    4:01.68        
             28.13        58.01 (29.88)
        1:28.39 (30.38)     1:59.24 (30.85)
        2:30.14 (30.90)     3:01.19 (31.05)
        3:32.05 (30.86)     4:01.68 (29.63)
 47 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati  4:26.51Y   4:01.78        
             27.87        58.43 (30.56)
        1:29.44 (31.01)     2:00.71 (31.27)
        2:31.96 (31.25)     3:02.59 (30.63)
        3:32.30 (29.71)     4:01.78 (29.48)
 48 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   4:23.25Y   4:01.86        
             28.47        59.47 (31.00)
        1:30.71 (31.24)     2:01.55 (30.84)
        2:31.71 (30.16)     3:01.81 (30.10)
        3:32.18 (30.37)     4:01.86 (29.68)
 49 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming    3:58.48    4:02.02        
                              15.81 ( )
      1:29.66 (1:13.85)     2:01.05 (31.39)
        2:31.74 (30.69)     3:02.23 (30.49)
        3:32.83 (30.60)     4:02.02 (29.19)
 50 Kurle, Cameron   18 Great Britain     3:51.00    4:02.11        
             27.83        58.15 (30.32)
        1:28.64 (30.49)     1:59.27 (30.63)
        2:29.58 (30.31)     3:00.43 (30.85)
        3:31.38 (30.95)     4:02.11 (30.73)
 51 Redondo, Logan   21 Mission Viejo Na  4:02.50    4:02.20        
             27.92        58.29 (30.37)
        1:28.72 (30.43)     1:59.16 (30.44)
        2:29.60 (30.44)     3:00.33 (30.73)
        3:31.27 (30.94)     4:02.20 (30.93)
 52 Scherubl, Chris  21 Southern Methodi  3:55.57    4:02.46        
             28.39        58.83 (30.44)
        1:29.32 (30.49)     1:59.90 (30.58)
        2:30.16 (30.26)     3:01.19 (31.03)
        3:32.12 (30.93)     4:02.46 (30.34)
 53 Carlsson, Matti  25 Sweden            4:00.52    4:02.61        
             27.92        58.26 (30.34)
        1:29.51 (31.25)     2:00.67 (31.16)
        2:31.90 (31.23)     3:03.05 (31.15)
        3:33.78 (30.73)     4:02.61 (28.83)
 54 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            3:54.12    4:02.90        
             27.81        58.05 (30.24)
        1:28.86 (30.81)     1:59.58 (30.72)
        2:30.29 (30.71)     3:01.10 (30.81)
        3:32.31 (31.21)     4:02.90 (30.59)
 55 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore   3:59.06    4:03.30        
             28.26        59.36 (31.10)
        1:30.27 (30.91)     2:01.29 (31.02)
        2:32.00 (30.71)     3:03.06 (31.06)
        3:33.77 (30.71)     4:03.30 (29.53)
 56 Selmanovic, Din  17 Etobicoke Swim C  4:03.22    4:04.01        
             28.26        58.78 (30.52)
        1:29.45 (30.67)     2:00.78 (31.33)
        2:31.94 (31.16)     3:03.38 (31.44)
        3:33.73 (30.35)     4:04.01 (30.28)
 57 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers      3:57.35    4:04.05        
             28.48        59.01 (30.53)
        1:29.37 (30.36)     2:00.08 (30.71)
        2:30.76 (30.68)     3:01.61 (30.85)
        3:32.88 (31.27)     4:04.05 (31.17)
 58 Artmann, Josh    17 Austin Swim Club  4:04.62    4:04.08        
             27.59        58.03 (30.44)
        1:28.68 (30.65)     2:00.04 (31.36)
        2:31.32 (31.28)     3:02.59 (31.27)
        3:33.73 (31.14)     4:04.08 (30.35)
 59 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada  4:23.29Y   4:04.10        
             28.49      1:00.10 (31.61)
        1:30.55 (30.45)     2:01.45 (30.90)
        2:32.05 (30.60)     3:03.35 (31.30)
        3:34.11 (30.76)     4:04.10 (29.99)
 60 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops          3:58.46    4:04.33        
             27.68        57.98 (30.30)
        1:28.60 (30.62)     1:59.74 (31.14)
        2:31.11 (31.37)     3:02.73 (31.62)
        3:34.21 (31.48)     4:04.33 (30.12)
 61 Schenke, Lucas   20 Southern Methodi  3:55.31    4:04.45        
             28.07        58.39 (30.32)
        1:29.32 (30.93)     2:00.42 (31.10)
        2:31.78 (31.36)     3:03.22 (31.44)
        3:34.14 (30.92)     4:04.45 (30.31)
 62 McKay, Jon       20 Uvpcs             3:53.88    4:04.46        
             28.17        58.31 (30.14)
        1:28.88 (30.57)     1:59.54 (30.66)
        2:30.47 (30.93)     3:01.63 (31.16)
        3:33.14 (31.51)     4:04.46 (31.32)
 63 Fuchs, Roman     18 France            4:01.62    4:04.65        
             27.77        57.84 (30.07)
        1:28.81 (30.97)     1:59.81 (31.00)
        2:30.98 (31.17)     3:02.84 (31.86)
        3:34.37 (31.53)     4:04.65 (30.28)
 64 Zettle, Alexand  16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:00.63    4:04.91        
             28.86        59.47 (30.61)
        1:30.23 (30.76)     2:01.56 (31.33)
        2:32.40 (30.84)     3:03.56 (31.16)
        3:34.20 (30.64)     4:04.91 (30.71)
 65 Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club  3:49.40    4:05.13        
                              57.87 ( )
        1:28.86 (30.99)     2:00.26 (31.40)
        2:30.86 (30.60)     3:02.81 (31.95)
        3:34.85 (32.04)     4:05.13 (30.28)
 66 Derache, Alexan  17 France            4:01.42    4:05.14        
             27.28        57.40 (30.12)
        1:28.06 (30.66)     1:58.68 (30.62)
        2:29.89 (31.21)     3:02.71 (32.82)
        3:35.09 (32.38)     4:05.14 (30.05)
 67 Carman, Colter   17 North Texas Nada  4:05.26    4:05.42        
             27.65        58.22 (30.57)
        1:29.29 (31.07)     2:00.57 (31.28)
        2:31.67 (31.10)     3:03.62 (31.95)
        3:34.73 (31.11)     4:05.42 (30.69)
 68 Tarter, Samuel   17 Nation's Capital  4:03.10    4:05.78        
             28.53        59.47 (30.94)
        1:29.99 (30.52)     2:00.84 (30.85)
        2:31.73 (30.89)     3:03.26 (31.53)
        3:34.52 (31.26)     4:05.78 (31.26)
 69 Grimes, Carter   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:04.20    4:05.97        
             28.23        58.90 (30.67)
        1:30.19 (31.29)     2:01.47 (31.28)
        2:32.78 (31.31)     3:04.25 (31.47)
        3:35.68 (31.43)     4:05.97 (30.29)
 70 Beach, Clark     16 Quest Swimming    4:07.11    4:06.08        
             28.12        58.94 (30.82)
        1:29.77 (30.83)     2:01.29 (31.52)
        2:32.66 (31.37)     3:04.49 (31.83)
        3:35.56 (31.07)     4:06.08 (30.52)
 71 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist   4:02.16    4:06.19        
             28.27        58.82 (30.55)
        1:29.59 (30.77)     2:00.57 (30.98)
        2:31.69 (31.12)     3:03.34 (31.65)
        3:35.07 (31.73)     4:06.19 (31.12)
 72 Green, Connor    19 UN                4:21.22Y   4:06.28        
             27.96        58.56 (30.60)
        1:29.49 (30.93)     2:00.54 (31.05)
        2:31.52 (30.98)     3:03.03 (31.51)
        3:34.80 (31.77)     4:06.28 (31.48)
 73 Smith, Nicholas  17 Nky Clippers      4:08.40    4:06.36        
             28.21        59.42 (31.21)
        1:30.79 (31.37)     2:01.71 (30.92)
        2:32.37 (30.66)     3:03.73 (31.36)
        3:35.39 (31.66)     4:06.36 (30.97)
 74 Reed, Grant      17 Longhorn Aquatic  3:59.83    4:06.84        
             27.79        58.62 (30.83)
        1:29.83 (31.21)     2:01.41 (31.58)
        2:32.44 (31.03)     3:03.47 (31.03)
        3:35.18 (31.71)     4:06.84 (31.66)
 75 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada  4:04.10    4:07.31        
             28.33        59.10 (30.77)
        1:30.20 (31.10)     2:01.65 (31.45)
        2:33.12 (31.47)     3:04.85 (31.73)
        3:36.54 (31.69)     4:07.31 (30.77)
 76 Molina, Riley    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:09.60    4:07.83        
             28.32        59.45 (31.13)
        1:31.00 (31.55)     2:02.38 (31.38)
        2:33.98 (31.60)     3:05.76 (31.78)
        3:37.16 (31.40)     4:07.83 (30.67)
 77 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays/UGA     3:55.86    4:07.85        
             27.77        58.45 (30.68)
        1:29.15 (30.70)     2:00.34 (31.19)
        2:31.52 (31.18)     3:03.45 (31.93)
        3:35.73 (32.28)     4:07.85 (32.12)
 78 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:28.95Y   4:07.90        
             29.26      1:01.15 (31.89)
        1:32.41 (31.26)     2:03.51 (31.10)
        2:34.93 (31.42)     3:06.28 (31.35)
        3:37.52 (31.24)     4:07.90 (30.38)
 79 Arakelian, Nick  19 Queens Universit  4:20.49Y   4:08.08        
             28.82        59.63 (30.81)
        1:30.82 (31.19)     2:02.19 (31.37)
        2:33.24 (31.05)     3:05.02 (31.78)
        3:36.77 (31.75)     4:08.08 (31.31)
 80 Lee, Michael     15 La Mirada Armada  4:05.71    4:08.15        
             28.33        59.10 (30.77)
        1:30.61 (31.51)     2:02.02 (31.41)
        2:33.30 (31.28)     3:04.92 (31.62)
        3:36.86 (31.94)     4:08.15 (31.29)
 81 Colket, Matthew  20 Una Smu           4:26.50Y   4:08.67        
             28.40        59.59 (31.19)
        1:31.16 (31.57)     2:02.87 (31.71)
        2:34.47 (31.60)     3:06.09 (31.62)
        3:38.23 (32.14)     4:08.67 (30.44)
 82 Murray, Nathani  18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:02.33    4:08.91        
             28.60        59.73 (31.13)
        1:31.30 (31.57)     2:03.18 (31.88)
        2:34.53 (31.35)     3:06.18 (31.65)
        3:37.60 (31.42)     4:08.91 (31.31)
 83 Cudahy, Dylan    17 Machine Aquatics  4:08.31    4:09.11        
             28.84      1:00.20 (31.36)
        1:31.93 (31.73)     2:04.12 (32.19)
        2:35.68 (31.56)     3:07.88 (32.20)
        3:39.68 (31.80)     4:09.11 (29.43)
 84 Murphy, Colin    17 The Woodlands Sw  4:02.22    4:09.18        
             28.73      1:00.22 (31.49)
        1:31.59 (31.37)     2:03.27 (31.68)
        2:35.16 (31.89)     3:07.65 (32.49)
        3:39.07 (31.42)     4:09.18 (30.11)
 85 Gutierrez Lozan  17 Nitro Swimming    4:38.83Y   4:09.77        
             28.07        58.66 (30.59)
        1:30.16 (31.50)     2:01.89 (31.73)
        2:33.66 (31.77)     3:05.64 (31.98)
        3:38.00 (32.36)     4:09.77 (31.77)
 86 Johnston, Aldan  15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:03.77    4:10.21        
             27.97        58.54 (30.57)
        1:29.61 (31.07)     2:00.79 (31.18)
        2:32.54 (31.75)     3:04.81 (32.27)
        3:37.48 (32.67)     4:10.21 (32.73)
 87 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    4:03.58    4:10.65        
             28.92      1:00.00 (31.08)
        1:31.34 (31.34)     2:03.34 (32.00)
        2:35.35 (32.01)     3:07.69 (32.34)
        3:39.96 (32.27)     4:10.65 (30.69)
 88 Gould, Kaleb     18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:07.21    4:11.21        
             28.29        59.58 (31.29)
        1:30.99 (31.41)     2:02.89 (31.90)
        2:35.61 (32.72)     3:07.29 (31.68)
        3:39.45 (32.16)     4:11.21 (31.76)
 89 Rich, Justin     18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:14.88    4:11.48        
             28.16        59.23 (31.07)
        1:30.62 (31.39)     2:02.65 (32.03)
        2:35.01 (32.36)     3:07.27 (32.26)
        3:40.00 (32.73)     4:11.48 (31.48)
 90 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        4:06.64    4:11.99        
             28.11        59.12 (31.01)
        1:30.60 (31.48)     2:02.09 (31.49)
        2:34.09 (32.00)     3:06.29 (32.20)
        3:39.58 (33.29)     4:11.99 (32.41)
 91 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   4:18.62Y   4:12.28        
             29.06      1:00.01 (30.95)
        1:31.59 (31.58)     2:02.94 (31.35)
        2:34.74 (31.80)     3:07.02 (32.28)
        3:39.88 (32.86)     4:12.28 (32.40)
 92 MacKinnon, Robe  25 Cascade           4:08.88    4:12.36        
             28.87      1:00.96 (32.09)
        1:33.43 (32.47)     2:06.39 (32.96)
        2:37.75 (31.36)     3:09.64 (31.89)
        3:41.36 (31.72)     4:12.36 (31.00)
 93 Milinovich, Jos  17 Academy Bullets   4:03.56    4:14.83        
             28.04        59.02 (30.98)
        1:30.36 (31.34)     2:02.36 (32.00)
        2:35.13 (32.77)     3:08.44 (33.31)
        3:42.40 (33.96)     4:14.83 (32.43)
 94 Beach, Ethan     16 Quest Swimming    4:15.51    4:15.00        
             28.47        59.97 (31.50)
        1:32.44 (32.47)     2:04.75 (32.31)
        2:37.08 (32.33)     3:09.94 (32.86)
        3:42.89 (32.95)     4:15.00 (32.11)
 95 Gwin, Luke       16 Nitro Swimming    4:07.68    4:19.55        
             28.69      1:00.27 (31.58)
        1:33.00 (32.73)     2:06.04 (33.04)
        2:39.50 (33.46)     3:13.17 (33.67)
        3:46.96 (33.79)     4:19.55 (32.59)
 -- Cosgarea, Drew   23 North Baltimore   3:54.30         NS        
 -- De Angulo, Mate  25 Club Seminole     3:51.38         NS        

Results Link Embed HTML: