SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 Arena Pro Swim Series Austin: Day 1 Finals Results - Meet Results


1/15/2016 - 1/17/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:15 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 56.49  OLY Olympic Trials
                 57.69  NAT Nationals
                 57.79  GP Arena Pro
                 58.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden              53.72      53.12 OLY    
             25.83        53.12 (27.29)
  2 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital    54.45      53.75 OLY    
             26.42        53.75 (27.33)
  3 Weitzeil, Abby   19 Canyons Aquatic     54.21      54.00 OLY    
             25.62        54.00 (28.38)
  4 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN                 54.58      54.37 OLY    
             26.56        54.37 (27.81)
  5 Mainville, Sand  23 Hpc-Ontario         55.03      54.63 OLY    
             26.31        54.63 (28.32)
  6 Franklin, Missy  20 Colorado Stars      54.90      54.78 OLY    
             26.60        54.78 (28.18)
  7 Weir, Amanda     29 SwimAtlanta         54.96      55.07 OLY    
             26.66        55.07 (28.41)
  8 Van Landeghem,   21 Hpc-Ontario         54.86      55.49 OLY    
             26.09        55.49 (29.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Coughlin, Natal  33 California Aquat    55.54      54.50 OLY    
             26.29        54.50 (28.21)
 10 Kennedy, Madiso  28 SwimMAC Carolina    55.59      54.78 OLY    
             26.23        54.78 (28.55)
 11 Cheng, Camille   22 Una Cal             55.12      54.86 OLY    
             26.39        54.86 (28.47)
 12 Vanderpool-Wall  25 SwimMAC Carolina    55.69      55.16 OLY    
             26.01        55.16 (29.15)
 13 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin    55.52      55.17 OLY    
             26.95        55.17 (28.22)
 14 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S    55.65      55.51 OLY    
             26.99        55.51 (28.52)
 15 Geer, Margo      23 Tucson Ford Deal    55.39      55.95 OLY    
             27.25        55.95 (28.70)
 16 Rasmus, Claire   19 Texas A & M Univ    55.79      56.24 OLY    
             27.60        56.24 (28.64)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario         56.16      55.71 OLY    
             27.15        55.71 (28.56)
 18 Williams, Miche  25 Hpc-Ontario         55.90      55.75 OLY    
             26.73        55.75 (29.02)
 19 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat    55.89      55.95 OLY    
             26.94        55.95 (29.01)
 20 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati    56.13      56.06 OLY    
             27.32        56.06 (28.74)
 21 Santamans, Anna  22 France              56.02      56.08 OLY    
             26.65        56.08 (29.43)
 22 Osman, Farida    20 Univ California,    56.04      56.13 OLY    
             26.97        56.13 (29.16)
 23 Hardy, Jessica   28 Golden West Swim    56.09      56.37 OLY    
             26.62        56.37 (29.75)
 24 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina    56.21      56.55 NAT    
             26.90        56.55 (29.65)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                  56.74      55.92 OLY    
             26.67        55.92 (29.25)
 26 Ibanez Lopez, L  24 MEX                 56.40      56.04 OLY    
             27.34        56.04 (28.70)
 27 Malone, Kristin  19 Texas A & M Univ    56.57      56.11 OLY    
             27.44        56.11 (28.67)
 28 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,    56.62      56.14 OLY    
             27.18        56.14 (28.96)
 29 Bilquist, Amy    18 Univ California,    56.77      56.15 OLY    
             26.87        56.15 (29.28)
 30 Pelton, Elizabe  22 Univ California,    56.66      56.51 NAT    
             27.18        56.51 (29.33)
 31 Jagdfeld, Abiga  19 Una WA              56.59      56.80 NAT    
             27.58        56.80 (29.22)
 32 Castro Ortega,   23 Una QU              56.25      56.85 NAT    
             27.47        56.85 (29.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Vollmer, Dana    28 Una Cal             54.44                   
    r:+0.00  25.97        54.44 (28.47)
 32 Boyce, Lisa      22 Longhorn Aquatic    56.73                   
    r:+0.00  27.72        56.73 (29.01)
 35 Arcila, Isabell  21 Southern Methodi    56.78                   
    r:+0.00  27.59        56.78 (29.19)
 36 Bootsma, Rachel  22 Univ California,    56.81                   
    r:+0.00  27.59        56.81 (29.22)
 37 Bauer, Brooke    18 Lakeside Swim Te    56.85                   
    r:+0.00  27.43        56.85 (29.42)
 37 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain       56.85                   
    r:+0.00  27.79        56.85 (29.06)
 39 Smith, Rebecca   15 RDCSC               56.86                   
    r:+0.00  27.26        56.86 (29.60)
 39 Kendall, Amanda  24 Mason Makos Swim    56.86                   
    r:+0.00  27.53        56.86 (29.33)
 41 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina    56.87                   
    r:+0.00  27.67        56.87 (29.20)
 42 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go    56.89                   
    r:+0.00  27.49        56.89 (29.40)
 43 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go    56.94                   
    r:+0.00  27.82        56.94 (29.12)
 44 Oliver, Meredit  21 Texas A & M Univ    56.95                   
    r:+0.00  27.44        56.95 (29.51)
 45 Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic    56.98                   
    r:+0.00  27.27        56.98 (29.71)
 46 Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc            57.00                   
    r:+0.00  27.32        57.00 (29.68)
 47 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina    57.02                   
    r:+0.00  27.36        57.02 (29.66)
 48 Schneider, Mary  19 Univ of Texas       57.07                   
    r:+0.00  27.33        57.07 (29.74)
 49 Thomas, Melanie  46 Trojan Swim Club    57.11                   
    r:+0.00  27.61        57.11 (29.50)
 50 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore     57.17                   
    r:+0.00  27.73        57.17 (29.44)
 51 Kreuzberger, Ki  21 Gaucho Aquatics     57.18                   
    r:+0.00  27.02        57.18 (30.16)
 52 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ    57.21                   
    r:+0.00  27.77        57.21 (29.44)
 53 Gonzalez, Maria  25 Colorado Stars/M    57.27                   
    r:+0.00  27.08        57.27 (30.19)
 53 Bogdanovski, An  22 North Baltimore     57.27                   
    r:+0.00  27.56        57.27 (29.71)
 55 Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club    57.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.63        57.29 (29.66)
 55 Rangelova, Nina  25 Southern Methodi    57.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.69        57.29 (29.60)
 57 Fanz, Casey      17 Poseidon Swimmin    57.34                   
    r:+0.00  27.59        57.34 (29.75)
 58 Cunningham, Vic  21 Southern Methodi    57.46                   
    r:+0.00  27.81        57.46 (29.65)
 59 Peacock, Stepha  23 Mission Viejo Na    57.48                   
    r:+0.00  28.30        57.48 (29.18)
 60 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore           57.59                   
    r:+0.00  27.57        57.59 (30.02)
 61 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers        57.60                   
    r:+0.00  27.43        57.60 (30.17)
 62 Bouchard, Domin  24 Oakville            57.65                   
    r:+0.00  27.91        57.65 (29.74)
 63 Volpenhein, Ash  17 Mason Manta Rays    57.66                   
    r:+0.00  27.70        57.66 (29.96)
 64 Bispo, Karlee    25 Una Minn            57.78                   
    r:+0.00  27.76        57.78 (30.02)
 65 Grinalds, Sarah  15 Westport/Weston     57.81                   
    r:+0.00  27.40        57.81 (30.41)
 66 Snodgrass, Broo  21 Cascade             57.83                   
    r:+0.00  27.45        57.83 (30.38)
 67 Gates, Melissa   25 Trojan Swim Club    57.84                   
    r:+0.00  27.60        57.84 (30.24)
 68 Stevens, Hannah  20 U. of Missouri      57.85                   
    r:+0.00  28.19        57.85 (29.66)
 69 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na    57.90                   
    r:+0.00  27.78        57.90 (30.12)
 70 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati    57.93                   
    r:+0.00  28.12        57.93 (29.81)
 71 Mack, Katelyn    14 Nation's Capital    57.94                   
    r:+0.00  27.70        57.94 (30.24)
 72 Baker, Hannah    17 Machine Aquatics    57.96                   
    r:+0.00  27.77        57.96 (30.19)
 72 Wilson, Kristen  24 Kentucky Aquatic    57.96                   
    r:+0.00  28.31        57.96 (29.65)
 74 Gvakharia Mgebr  19 Texas A & M Univ    57.97                   
    r:+0.00  27.87        57.97 (30.10)
 75 Diener, Anelise  18 Univ of Texas       58.03                   
    r:+0.00  28.06        58.03 (29.97)
 76 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ    58.04                   
    r:+0.00  28.02        58.04 (30.02)
 76 Heckman, Mirand  14 Pleasanton Seaha    58.04                   
    r:+0.00  28.36        58.04 (29.68)
 78 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.07                   
    r:+0.00  28.11        58.07 (29.96)
 79 Santa, Adrienn   21 Southern Methodi    58.19                   
    r:+0.00  27.72        58.19 (30.47)
 80 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te    58.23                   
    r:+0.00  28.07        58.23 (30.16)
 81 Blankemeier, Ha  16 Academy Bullets     58.24                   
    r:+0.00  27.50        58.24 (30.74)
 82 McCullagh, Nora  18 Univ of Texas       58.25                   
    r:+0.00  27.75        58.25 (30.50)
 83 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ    58.26                   
    r:+0.00  28.07        58.26 (30.19)
 84 Braunecker, Ave  17 Academy Bullets     58.28                   
    r:+0.00  27.70        58.28 (30.58)
 85 McCann, Meryn    17 Etobicoke Swim C    58.29                   
    r:+0.00  28.42        58.29 (29.87)
 86 Dolan, Suzanne   17 Machine Aquatics    58.30                   
    r:+0.00  27.62        58.30 (30.68)
 87 Lim, Xiang Qi    23 Singapore           58.32                   
    r:+0.00  28.13        58.32 (30.19)
 87 Page, Kira       17 Regional YMCA of    58.32                   
    r:+0.00  28.17        58.32 (30.15)
 89 Filipek, Kayla   16 Academy Bullets     58.42                   
    r:+0.00  27.92        58.42 (30.50)
 89 Hansen, Brooke   18 Univ of Texas       58.42                   
    r:+0.00  27.88        58.42 (30.54)
 91 Golding, Kathle  15 South Florida Aq    58.43                   
    r:+0.00  28.12        58.43 (30.31)
 91 Galarza, Laura   22 Una Obu             58.43                   
    r:+0.00  28.13        58.43 (30.30)
 93 Sutton, Samanth  19 Univ of Texas       58.46                   
    r:+0.00  28.54        58.46 (29.92)
 94 Foster, Hannah   16 Mason Manta Rays    58.47                   
    r:+0.00  28.01        58.47 (30.46)
 95 Quast, Carly     16 Aquajets Swim Te    58.50                   
    r:+0.00  28.30        58.50 (30.20)
 96 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada    58.51                   
    r:+0.00  28.08        58.51 (30.43)
 97 Arakelian, Caro  21 Queens Universit    58.54                   
    r:+0.00  28.21        58.54 (30.33)
 98 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming     58.57                   
    r:+0.00  28.38        58.57 (30.19)
 99 Lanigan, Reilly  17 Patriot Aquatic     58.78                   
    r:+0.00  28.65        58.78 (30.13)
100 Huff, Katherine  21 Texas A & M Univ    58.79                   
    r:+0.00  28.53        58.79 (30.26)
101 Curry, Camryn    16 Poseidon Swimmin    58.88                   
    r:+0.00  28.46        58.88 (30.42)
102 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore           58.93                   
    r:+0.00  28.24        58.93 (30.69)
102 Buscher, Alexan  18 Texas A & M Univ    58.93                   
    r:+0.00  28.73        58.93 (30.20)
104 Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh    58.98                   
    r:+0.00  28.68        58.98 (30.30)
105 Hicks, Chloe     17 Machine Aquatics    59.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.78        59.00 (30.22)
106 Caldwell, Alici  20 Rice University     59.02                   
    r:+0.00  28.26        59.02 (30.76)
107 Ault, Taylor     16 La Mirada Armada    59.11                   
    r:+0.00  28.88        59.11 (30.23)
108 Couillard, Mari  24 Les Riverains       59.17                   
    r:+0.00  28.65        59.17 (30.52)
109 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat    59.26                   
    r:+0.00  28.89        59.26 (30.37)
110 Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM    59.27                   
    r:+0.00  28.52        59.27 (30.75)
111 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital    59.31                   
    r:+0.00  28.78        59.31 (30.53)
112 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ    59.42                   
    r:+0.00  29.02        59.42 (30.40)
113 Heyliger, Rebec  23 Trojan Swim Club    59.55                   
    r:+0.00  28.74        59.55 (30.81)
114 Edwards, Victor  17 Longhorn Aquatic    59.66                   
    r:+0.00  28.83        59.66 (30.83)
115 Rogers, Hannah   22 Southern Methodi    59.67                   
    r:+0.00  28.48        59.67 (31.19)
116 Hashbarger, Sam  20 Univ of Texas       59.68                   
    r:+0.00  29.16        59.68 (30.52)
117 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne    59.69                   
    r:+0.00  28.25        59.69 (31.44)
118 Fisher, Olivia   17 Poseidon Swimmin    59.74                   
    r:+0.00  28.66        59.74 (31.08)
119 Ma, Jenny        16 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.15                   
    r:+0.00  29.43      1:00.15 (30.72)
120 Boone, Annie     17 Nation's Capital  1:00.36                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:00.36 (31.28)
121 Ballenger, Mari  29 The Olympic Club  1:00.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.40      1:00.41 (31.01)
122 Hermann, Kendal  17 Academy Bullets   1:00.77                   
    r:+0.00  29.10      1:00.77 (31.67)
123 Meilus, Emily    16 Machine Aquatics  1:00.87                   
    r:+0.00  28.94      1:00.87 (31.93)
124 Jacobsen, Kirst  18 Barrington Swim   1:00.96                   
    r:+0.00  29.34      1:00.96 (31.62)
125 Kolar, Jamie     17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:01.00                   
    r:+0.00  29.46      1:01.00 (31.54)
126 Ungaretti, Nata  14 Team Millennium   1:01.25                   
    r:+0.00  29.46      1:01.25 (31.79)
127 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    1:01.55                   
    r:+0.00  29.51      1:01.55 (32.04)
 -- Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  26.95           DQ (29.86)
 -- Alshammar, Ther  38 Sweden                NS                    
 -- Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs                 NS                    
 -- Millard, Rebecc  20 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Voss, Erin       17 Greater Holyoke       NS                    
 -- Cooper, Candace  26 Una Wolf              NS                    
 -- Ziegler, Kate    27 Tennessee Aquati      NS                    
 -- Sulkevich, Kath  15 La Mirada Armada      NS                    
 -- Remersaro, Ines  23 Oklahoma Baptist      NS                    
 -- Simmons, Caroli  24 Performance Aqua      NS                    
 -- Vorrasi, Cather  33 Una Ford              NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:27 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 50.69  OLY Olympic Trials
                 51.79  NAT Nationals
                 52.19  GP Arena Pro
                 52.89  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adrian, Nathan   27 California Aquat    49.26      48.91 OLY    
             23.10        48.91 (25.81)
  2 Stravius, Jerem  27 France              48.90      48.96 OLY    
             23.58        48.96 (25.38)
  3 Feigen, Jimmy    26 New York Athleti    49.61      49.20 OLY    
             23.45        49.20 (25.75)
  4 Condorelli, San  20 Canyons Aquatic     49.97      49.21 OLY    
             23.18        49.21 (26.03)
  5 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina    49.55      49.51 OLY    
             23.99        49.51 (25.52)
  6 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore     49.94      49.77 OLY    
             24.28        49.77 (25.49)
  7 Grevers, Matt    30 Tucson Ford Deal    49.91      49.91 OLY    
             23.92        49.91 (25.99)
  8 Chadwick, Micha  20 U. of Missouri      49.96      49.92 OLY    
             23.84        49.92 (26.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bilis, Simonas   22 NCS                 50.14      49.23 OLY    
             24.01        49.23 (25.22)
 10 Fratus, Bruno    26 Brazil              50.08      50.04 OLY    
             23.66        50.04 (26.38)
 11 Thormeyer, Mark  18 Ubc Dolphins        50.14      50.11 OLY    
             24.10        50.11 (26.01)
 12 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha    50.22      50.14 OLY    
             24.02        50.14 (26.12)
 13 Dreesens, Dion   22 Una QU              50.32      50.36 OLY    
             24.38        50.36 (25.98)
 14 Ortiz, Miguel L  24 Club Wolverine      50.39      50.38 OLY    
             24.11        50.38 (26.27)
 15 Cheah, Geoff     25 Club Wolverine      50.18      50.44 OLY    
             24.06        50.44 (26.38)
 16 Held, Ryan       20 NCS                 50.24      50.66 OLY    
             24.16        50.66 (26.50)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kisil, Yuri      20 Ubc Dolphins        50.61      49.96 OLY    
             23.99        49.96 (25.97)
 18 Carter, Dylan    19 Trojan Swim Club    50.48      50.10 OLY    
             23.59        50.10 (26.51)
 19 Murphy, Ryan     20 UN                  50.44      50.46 OLY    
             24.18        50.46 (26.28)
 20 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore           50.49      50.51 OLY    
             24.38        50.51 (26.13)
 21 Ervin, Anthony   34 Trojan Swim Club    50.50      50.66 OLY    
             23.89        50.66 (26.77)
 22 Ortiz, Bruno     22 Club Wolverine      50.75      50.72 NAT    
             24.28        50.72 (26.44)
 23 Ramirez, Daniel  23 Una Obu             50.57      51.04 NAT    
             23.88        51.04 (27.16)
 24 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina    50.77      51.32 NAT    
             24.68        51.32 (26.64)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Koga, Junya      28 Club Wolverine      51.05      50.22 OLY    
             23.89        50.22 (26.33)
 26 Wagner, William  25 Unattached          50.97      50.67 OLY    
             24.89        50.67 (25.78)
 27 Boffa, Jonathan  23 Wolfpack Elite      51.11      50.83 NAT    
             24.35        50.83 (26.48)
 28 Glanda, Justin   23 Club Wolverine      50.88      51.09 NAT    
             24.58        51.09 (26.51)
 29 Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                  50.85      51.22 NAT    
             24.96        51.22 (26.26)
 30 Dunne, Ryan      22 Nation's Capital    51.07      51.28 NAT    
             24.68        51.28 (26.60)
 31 Milosevic, Stef  20 Ubc Dolphins        50.97      51.44 NAT    
             24.87        51.44 (26.57)
 32 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite      51.14      52.40 JRS    
             24.91        52.40 (27.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 30 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore     51.07                   
    r:+0.00  24.43        51.07 (26.64)
 34 Bonk, Joseph     22 NCS                J51.14                   
    r:+0.00  24.29        51.14 (26.85)
 35 Ress, Justin     18 NCS                 51.23                   
    r:+0.00  25.12        51.23 (26.11)
 36 Jones, Cullen    31 SwimMAC Carolina    51.26                   
    r:+0.00  24.26        51.26 (27.00)
 37 Godsoe, Eugene   27 Una Wolf            51.31                   
    r:+0.00  24.63        51.31 (26.68)
 38 Hussein, Mohame  24 Bernal's Gator S    51.32                   
    r:+0.00  24.86        51.32 (26.46)
 39 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club     51.33                   
    r:+0.00  24.83        51.33 (26.50)
 40 Escudero, Aleja  25 Nado Seguro         51.37                   
    r:+0.00  24.74        51.37 (26.63)
 40 Murray, John     21 Univ of Texas       51.37                   
    r:+0.00  24.50        51.37 (26.87)
 42 Gomez, Roberto   27 Auburn Aquatics     51.39                   
    r:+0.00  24.71        51.39 (26.68)
 43 Johnson, Scott   20 NCS                 51.40                   
    r:+0.00  24.87        51.40 (26.53)
 44 Tullius, Rex     28 St. Thomas Swimm    51.43                   
    r:+0.00  24.28        51.43 (27.15)
 44 Weigley, Carl    26 Clovis Swim Club    51.43                   
    r:+0.00  24.85        51.43 (26.58)
 46 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    51.44                   
    r:+0.00  24.95        51.44 (26.49)
 47 Fuchs, Theo      22 France              51.46                   
    r:+0.00  24.69        51.46 (26.77)
 48 Bobrosky, Chad   23 Cascade             51.49                   
    r:+0.00  24.77        51.49 (26.72)
 49 Carlsson, Matti  25 Sweden              51.51                   
    r:+0.00  24.90        51.51 (26.61)
 50 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming      51.53                   
    r:+0.00  24.47        51.53 (27.06)
 51 Pheasant, Simon  24 Una Ntro            51.58                   
    r:+0.00  25.09        51.58 (26.49)
 51 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    51.58                   
    r:+0.00  24.62        51.58 (26.96)
 53 Schiellerup, An  22 NCS                 51.59                   
    r:+0.00  24.72        51.59 (26.87)
 54 Cosgarea, Drew   23 North Baltimore     51.61                   
    r:+0.00  25.29        51.61 (26.32)
 54 Regent, Vince    23 Una Ncap            51.61                   
    r:+0.00  25.46        51.61 (26.15)
 56 Jackson, Tate    18 Univ of Texas       51.64                   
    r:+0.00  24.77        51.64 (26.87)
 57 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati    51.67                   
    r:+0.00  25.13        51.67 (26.54)
 58 Avetand, Thomas  20 France              51.68                   
    r:+0.00  25.07        51.68 (26.61)
 59 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                  51.70                   
    r:+0.00  25.02        51.70 (26.68)
 60 Hibberd, David   25 Cascade             51.80                   
    r:+0.00  25.04        51.80 (26.76)
 61 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain       51.85                   
    r:+0.00  25.51        51.85 (26.34)
 62 Derache, Alexan  17 France              51.86                   
    r:+0.00  25.10        51.86 (26.76)
 63 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada    51.87                   
    r:+0.00  24.98        51.87 (26.89)
 63 Wood, Russell    21 Univ. of Calgary    51.87                   
    r:+0.00  25.20        51.87 (26.67)
 65 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore           51.88                   
    r:+0.00  25.13        51.88 (26.75)
 66 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays/UGA       51.93                   
    r:+0.00  25.43        51.93 (26.50)
 67 Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati    51.96                   
    r:+0.00  25.13        51.96 (26.83)
 68 Scherubl, Chris  21 Southern Methodi    51.99                   
    r:+0.00  24.92        51.99 (27.07)
 69 Weir, Caleb      24 Wolfpack Elite      52.01                   
    r:+0.00  25.02        52.01 (26.99)
 70 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore     52.03                   
    r:+0.00  25.20        52.03 (26.83)
 70 Phillips, Austi  19 Colorado Stars      52.03                   
    r:+0.00  25.13        52.03 (26.90)
 72 Squires, Timoth  24 Austin Swim Club    52.04                   
    r:+0.00  25.03        52.04 (27.01)
 73 Sambolin, Marc   20 Oklahoma Baptist    52.05                   
    r:+0.00  24.75        52.05 (27.30)
 74 Stone, Lane      16 Nation's Capital    52.07                   
    r:+0.00  25.21        52.07 (26.86)
 75 Hulme, Joseph    18 Great Britain       52.10                   
    r:+0.00  25.45        52.10 (26.65)
 76 Rich, Justin     18 Poseidon Swimmin    52.12                   
    r:+0.00  25.43        52.12 (26.69)
 77 Surhoff, Austin  25 North Baltimore     52.16                   
    r:+0.00  24.97        52.16 (27.19)
 78 Stuart, Henness  20 NCS                 52.17                   
    r:+0.00  25.05        52.17 (27.12)
 79 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea    52.19                   
    r:+0.00  25.11        52.19 (27.08)
 80 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club    52.33                   
         r:+0.00                       
 81 Jones, James Wi  18 Nation's Capital    52.41                   
    r:+0.00  25.61        52.41 (26.80)
 82 Krzyzaniak, Bar  21 Southern Methodi    52.44                   
    r:+0.00  25.24        52.44 (27.20)
 83 Lemaistre, Ian   22 Univ of Texas       52.47                   
    r:+0.00  24.91        52.47 (27.56)
 84 Peddie, Luke     22 Ubc Dolphins        52.52                   
    r:+0.00  24.88        52.52 (27.64)
 84 Caldwell, Austi  23 Mason Manta Rays    52.52                   
    r:+0.00  25.76        52.52 (26.76)
 86 Reed, Grant      17 Longhorn Aquatic    52.56                   
    r:+0.00  25.06        52.56 (27.50)
 86 Porter, Andrew   22 Una Nbac            52.56                   
    r:+0.00  24.90        52.56 (27.66)
 88 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore           52.57                   
    r:+0.00  25.78        52.57 (26.79)
 89 Perez, Jhonny    18 UN                  52.60                   
    r:+0.00  25.29        52.60 (27.31)
 90 Schreuders, Mik  17 U. of Missouri      52.65                   
    r:+0.00  25.34        52.65 (27.31)
 90 Jacobs, Ty       22 Unattached          52.65                   
    r:+0.00  25.05        52.65 (27.60)
 92 Guerin, Simon    23 France              52.73                   
    r:+0.00  25.86        52.73 (26.87)
 93 Deana, Jason     21 NCS                 52.78                   
    r:+0.00  25.20        52.78 (27.58)
 94 Koster, Adam     18 North Texas Nada    52.81                   
    r:+0.00  25.79        52.81 (27.02)
 95 Duke, Harold     20 Nashville Aquati    52.85                   
    r:+0.00  25.32        52.85 (27.53)
 96 Gaziev, Ruslan   16 Etobicoke Swim C    53.00                   
    r:+0.00  25.83        53.00 (27.17)
 97 Whiteside, John  17 Westport/Weston     53.02                   
    r:+0.00  25.51        53.02 (27.51)
 98 Zettle, Alexand  16 Lakeside Aquatic    53.08                   
    r:+0.00  25.48        53.08 (27.60)
 99 Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club     53.13                   
    r:+0.00  26.16        53.13 (26.97)
100 Woodman, David   25 Trojan Swim Club    53.15                   
    r:+0.00  25.94        53.15 (27.21)
101 Hayden, Zachary  28 Club Wolverine      53.17                   
    r:+0.00  24.83        53.17 (28.34)
102 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac            53.20                   
    r:+0.00  26.08        53.20 (27.12)
103 Cumberland, Wil  16 Nation's Capital    53.32                   
    r:+0.00  25.10        53.32 (28.22)
104 Fuchs, Roman     18 France              53.36                   
    r:+0.00  25.83        53.36 (27.53)
105 Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club    53.43                   
    r:+0.00  25.45        53.43 (27.98)
106 Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na    53.49                   
    r:+0.00  25.61        53.49 (27.88)
107 Whalen, Austin   17 North Texas Nada    53.53                   
    r:+0.00  25.79        53.53 (27.74)
108 Rawls, Corban    16 Nitro Swimming      53.59                   
    r:+0.00  25.53        53.59 (28.06)
109 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te    53.66                   
    r:+0.00  26.27        53.66 (27.39)
110 Pastel, Aidan    18 Nation's Capital    53.73                   
    r:+0.00  25.59        53.73 (28.14)
111 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    53.78                   
    r:+0.00  26.24        53.78 (27.54)
112 Schenke, Lucas   20 Southern Methodi    53.82                   
    r:+0.00  26.18        53.82 (27.64)
113 Siar, Jacob      21 NCS                 53.85                   
    r:+0.00  25.72        53.85 (28.13)
114 Colket, Matthew  20 Una Smu             53.88                   
    r:+0.00  26.24        53.88 (27.64)
115 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club     53.91                   
    r:+0.00  25.96        53.91 (27.95)
116 Fernander, N'Nh  17 BAHA                53.92                   
    r:+0.00  25.01        53.92 (28.91)
117 Culberson, Step  22 Unattached          54.02                   
    r:+0.00  25.38        54.02 (28.64)
118 MacKinnon, Robe  25 Cascade             54.10                   
    r:+0.00  26.30        54.10 (27.80)
119 Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal    54.17                   
    r:+0.00  25.60        54.17 (28.57)
120 Larson, Peter    14 Edina Swim Club     54.19                   
    r:+0.00  25.87        54.19 (28.32)
121 Bradley, Lee     17 Lakeside Swim Te    54.28                   
    r:+0.00  25.89        54.28 (28.39)
122 Zoldos, Michael  26 Nashville Aquati    54.32                   
    r:+0.00  26.32        54.32 (28.00)
123 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming      54.93                   
    r:+0.00  27.05        54.93 (27.88)
124 Patrick, Elijah  17 Nashville Aquati    54.98                   
    r:+0.00  26.40        54.98 (28.58)
125 McDowell, Nicho  18 Sandpipers Of Ne    55.09                   
    r:+0.00  26.81        55.09 (28.28)
126 Bennett, Joseph  17 Machine Aquatics    55.84                   
    r:+0.00  26.57        55.84 (29.27)
127 Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming      56.55                   
    r:+0.00  27.34        56.55 (29.21)
128 Seedorff, Marsh  25 Austin Swim Club  1:02.88                   
    r:+0.00  24.01      1:02.88 (38.87)
129 Burch, Roy       30 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.22                   
    r:+0.00  24.07      1:06.22 (42.15)
 -- Conley, Davion   18 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Zanatta, Keegan  22 Ubc Thunderbirds      NS                    
 -- Blondell, Caryl  24 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Van Moerkerke,   22 Guelph Marlin         NS                    
 -- Idensohn, Chad   19 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Bollinger, Cody  16 Poseidon Swimmin      NS                    
 -- Tandy, Brad      24 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Bohman, Bryce    25 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Slaton, Micah    18 Nitro Swimming        NS                    
 -- Saeta, Stephen   24 The Olympic Club      NS                    
 -- Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina      NS                    
 -- Hancock, Alexan  22 The Woodlands Sw      NS                    
 -- Conger, Jack     21 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Murphy, Colin    17 The Woodlands Sw      NS                    
 -- De Angulo, Mate  25 Club Seminole         NS                    
 -- Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- VanSwol, Kyler   24 Santa Clara Swim      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:23 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               2:34.99  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:38.69  NAT Nationals
               2:38.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:40.09  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sogar, Laura     24 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:27.42    2:24.69 OLY    
             32.71      1:09.77 (37.06)
        1:47.08 (37.31)     2:24.69 (37.61)
  2 Hannis, Molly    23 Tennessee Aquati  2:27.93    2:26.73 OLY    
             33.08      1:11.23 (38.15)
        1:49.26 (38.03)     2:26.73 (37.47)
  3 Belousova, Anna  19 Nation's Capital  2:28.12    2:26.76 OLY    
             33.84      1:10.18 (36.34)
        1:48.90 (38.72)     2:26.76 (37.86)
  4 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  2:28.27    2:26.85 OLY    
             33.68      1:11.17 (37.49)
        1:48.76 (37.59)     2:26.85 (38.09)
  5 Luthersdottir,   24 Gator Swim Club   2:28.32    2:28.30 OLY    
             33.70      1:11.08 (37.38)
        1:49.54 (38.46)     2:28.30 (38.76)
  6 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  2:29.77    2:28.65 OLY    
             34.39      1:12.23 (37.84)
        1:50.15 (37.92)     2:28.65 (38.50)
  7 Atkinson, Alia   27 South Florida Aq  2:29.18    2:29.77 OLY    
             33.31      1:10.89 (37.58)
        1:49.58 (38.69)     2:29.77 (40.19)
  8 Larson, Breeja   23 New York Athleti  2:29.21    2:30.87 OLY    
             34.08      1:12.14 (38.06)
        1:50.93 (38.79)     2:30.87 (39.94)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Meili, Katie     24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:31.55    2:23.69 OLY    
             32.14      1:08.25 (36.11)
        1:45.89 (37.64)     2:23.69 (37.80)
 10 Garcia Urzainqu  21 Univ California,  2:29.89    2:28.25 OLY    
             33.49      1:10.90 (37.41)
        1:49.24 (38.34)     2:28.25 (39.01)
 11 Lawrence, Micah  25 SwimMAC Carolina  2:31.82    2:28.47 OLY    
             33.37      1:10.87 (37.50)
        1:49.73 (38.86)     2:28.47 (38.74)
 12 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   2:31.72    2:30.03 OLY    
             35.25      1:13.52 (38.27)
        1:51.81 (38.29)     2:30.03 (38.22)
 13 Jonker, Franko   23 UN                2:31.15    2:30.13 OLY    
             34.80      1:13.37 (38.57)
        1:52.07 (38.70)     2:30.13 (38.06)
 14 Anderson, Olivi  18 Univ of Texas     2:31.98    2:30.44 OLY    
             33.17      1:11.64 (38.47)
        1:50.41 (38.77)     2:30.44 (40.03)
 15 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:32.10    2:30.71 OLY    
             34.64      1:13.12 (38.48)
        1:51.83 (38.71)     2:30.71 (38.88)
 16 Pickrem, Sydney  18 Texas A & M Univ  2:31.95    2:30.90 OLY    
             34.77      1:13.31 (38.54)
        1:52.20 (38.89)     2:30.90 (38.70)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nicol, Rachel    22 LASC              2:34.31    2:29.16 OLY    
             33.76      1:12.33 (38.57)
        1:51.58 (39.25)     2:29.16 (37.58)
 18 Vonderhaar, Mad  17 Nky Clippers      2:33.70    2:29.25 OLY    
             33.86      1:11.85 (37.99)
        1:50.34 (38.49)     2:29.25 (38.91)
 19 Duncan, Abigail  22 U. of Missouri    2:33.33    2:29.63 OLY    
             35.41      1:12.73 (37.32)
        1:50.81 (38.08)     2:29.63 (38.82)
 20 Cox, Madisyn     20 Univ of Texas     2:34.17    2:30.59 OLY    
             34.42      1:12.98 (38.56)
        1:51.46 (38.48)     2:30.59 (39.13)
 21 Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati  2:32.18    2:32.24 OLY    
             34.86      1:13.49 (38.63)
        1:52.84 (39.35)     2:32.24 (39.40)
 22 Eriksson, Jessi  22 Sweden            2:33.78    2:32.62 OLY    
             34.59      1:13.15 (38.56)
        1:52.43 (39.28)     2:32.62 (40.19)
 23 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  2:33.51    2:33.23 OLY    
             35.08      1:14.91 (39.83)
        1:54.15 (39.24)     2:33.23 (39.08)
 24 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  2:33.83    2:33.28 OLY    
             35.14      1:13.62 (38.48)
        1:52.95 (39.33)     2:33.28 (40.33)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati  2:34.60    2:30.25 OLY    
             34.72      1:12.50 (37.78)
        1:51.01 (38.51)     2:30.25 (39.24)
 26 Caneta, Jorie    19 Texas A & M Univ  2:35.24    2:33.60 OLY    
             34.99      1:14.17 (39.18)
        1:53.96 (39.79)     2:33.60 (39.64)
 27 Bonnett, Bailey  17 Killer Whales Sw  2:35.44    2:33.77 OLY    
             35.43      1:14.83 (39.40)
        1:54.80 (39.97)     2:33.77 (38.97)
 28 Ramey, Rachel    17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:35.20    2:34.16 OLY    
             35.16      1:14.56 (39.40)
        1:53.93 (39.37)     2:34.16 (40.23)
 29 Poole, Julia     16 Triangle Aquatic  2:36.35    2:35.98 NAT    
             35.37      1:14.90 (39.53)
        1:55.56 (40.66)     2:35.98 (40.42)
 30 Hill, Jaclyn     16 Chattahoochee Go  2:35.66    2:36.14 NAT    
             34.85      1:14.66 (39.81)
        1:54.72 (40.06)     2:36.14 (41.42)
 31 McLauchlan, Kir  22 Southern Methodi  2:36.96    2:37.91 NAT    
             36.17      1:17.15 (40.98)
        1:56.77 (39.62)     2:37.91 (41.14)
 32 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   2:37.09    2:38.61 NAT    
             35.72      1:15.55 (39.83)
        1:56.52 (40.97)     2:38.61 (42.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Bate, Lara       15 North Baltimore   2:37.16                   
    r:+0.00  35.61      1:15.53 (39.92)
        1:56.18 (40.65)     2:37.16 (40.98)
 34 Schillinger, Ma  18 Rice University   2:37.37                   
    r:+0.00  35.35      1:15.14 (39.79)
        1:56.43 (41.29)     2:37.37 (40.94)
 35 Surhoff, Jordan  20 Univ of Texas     2:37.56                   
    r:+0.00  34.43      1:14.13 (39.70)
        1:55.49 (41.36)     2:37.56 (42.07)
 36 Leberfinger, Gr  22 Una Ford          2:37.60                   
    r:+0.00  35.37      1:15.02 (39.65)
        1:55.75 (40.73)     2:37.60 (41.85)
 37 Christensen, Ma  15 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:37.89                   
    r:+0.00  35.27      1:15.47 (40.20)
        1:56.51 (41.04)     2:37.89 (41.38)
 38 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   2:37.91                   
    r:+0.00  34.60      1:14.69 (40.09)
        1:55.92 (41.23)     2:37.91 (41.99)
 39 Carnevale, Sofi  17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:38.76                   
    r:+0.00  35.22      1:15.18 (39.96)
        1:56.52 (41.34)     2:38.76 (42.24)
 40 Barakey, Lauren  13 Tide Swimming     2:38.91                   
    r:+0.00  35.52      1:15.56 (40.04)
        1:57.74 (42.18)     2:38.91 (41.17)
 41 Nicholas, Tara-  20 Southern Methodi  2:39.26                   
    r:+0.00  35.55      1:15.18 (39.63)
        1:56.19 (41.01)     2:39.26 (43.07)
 42 Wilson, Jenny    25 Una Gsc           2:39.34                   
    r:+0.00  35.66      1:16.07 (40.41)
        1:56.49 (40.42)     2:39.34 (42.85)
 43 Nelson, Emme     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:39.56                   
    r:+0.00  35.58      1:15.93 (40.35)
        1:56.89 (40.96)     2:39.56 (42.67)
 44 Leap, Bethany    19 Univ of Texas     2:39.74                   
    r:+0.00  36.44      1:17.54 (41.10)
        1:58.75 (41.21)     2:39.74 (40.99)
 45 Pasloski, Bronw  23 Cascade           2:39.83                   
    r:+0.00  35.42      1:15.15 (39.73)
        1:56.94 (41.79)     2:39.83 (42.89)
 46 Underdahl, Sofi  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:39.99                   
    r:+0.00  35.36      1:15.63 (40.27)
        1:57.31 (41.68)     2:39.99 (42.68)
 47 Herich, Mikayla  17 Nky Clippers      2:40.05                   
    r:+0.00  35.88      1:16.55 (40.67)
        1:58.42 (41.87)     2:40.05 (41.63)
 48 Swinney, Kaitly  19 Rice University   2:40.18                   
    r:+0.00  36.30      1:16.54 (40.24)
        1:58.36 (41.82)     2:40.18 (41.82)
 49 Ma, Jenny        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:40.42                   
    r:+0.00  38.29      1:19.42 (41.13)
        1:59.32 (39.90)     2:40.42 (41.10)
 50 Hauder, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:40.68                   
    r:+0.00  35.06      1:15.14 (40.08)
        1:57.31 (42.17)     2:40.68 (43.37)
 51 Vanovermeiren,   15 Academy Bullets   2:41.00                   
    r:+0.00  36.67      1:17.46 (40.79)
        1:59.61 (42.15)     2:41.00 (41.39)
 52 Hepler, Kristen  17 First Colony Swi  2:41.63                   
    r:+0.00  36.38      1:16.64 (40.26)
        1:58.52 (41.88)     2:41.63 (43.11)
 53 Hunt, Hannah     17 Fox Valley Swim   2:41.68                   
    r:+0.00  34.61      1:14.62 (40.01)
        1:57.24 (42.62)     2:41.68 (44.44)
 54 Johnson, Annale  18 Nation's Capital  2:41.85                   
    r:+0.00  36.10      1:17.53 (41.43)
        1:59.89 (42.36)     2:41.85 (41.96)
 55 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               2:42.48                   
    r:+0.00  36.82      1:17.50 (40.68)
        2:00.01 (42.51)     2:42.48 (42.47)
 56 Bradham, Tera    22 Texas A & M Univ  2:42.55                   
    r:+0.00  36.96      1:18.22 (41.26)
        2:00.57 (42.35)     2:42.55 (41.98)
 57 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   2:42.68                   
    r:+0.00  36.84      1:18.15 (41.31)
        1:59.67 (41.52)     2:42.68 (43.01)
 58 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    2:43.17                   
    r:+0.00  37.48      1:18.87 (41.39)
        2:00.67 (41.80)     2:43.17 (42.50)
 59 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:43.59                   
    r:+0.00  36.12      1:17.24 (41.12)
        1:59.89 (42.65)     2:43.59 (43.70)
 60 Yager, Alexis    17 Academy Bullets   2:43.81                   
    r:+0.00  35.14      1:15.64 (40.50)
        1:59.73 (44.09)     2:43.81 (44.08)
 61 Cappabianca, Gi  14 Una Heat          2:44.68                   
    r:+0.00  37.37      1:19.14 (41.77)
        2:01.80 (42.66)     2:44.68 (42.88)
 62 Siebmann, Grace  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:45.37                   
    r:+0.00  36.82      1:18.77 (41.95)
        2:02.61 (43.84)     2:45.37 (42.76)
 63 Kral, Julia      14 Academy Bullets   2:45.39                   
    r:+0.00  35.73      1:17.19 (41.46)
        2:01.45 (44.26)     2:45.39 (43.94)
 64 McClintock, Kat  13 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:45.78                   
    r:+0.00  36.35      1:18.16 (41.81)
        2:01.21 (43.05)     2:45.78 (44.57)
 65 Jaryszak, Rayan  16 Fort Worth Area   2:45.98                   
    r:+0.00  36.20      1:17.71 (41.51)
        2:01.63 (43.92)     2:45.98 (44.35)
 66 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club   2:46.78                   
    r:+0.00  37.70      1:19.92 (42.22)
        2:03.43 (43.51)     2:46.78 (43.35)
 -- Ross, Katharine  20 U. of Missouri        DQ                    
    r:+0.00  36.93      1:17.12 (40.19)
        1:57.98 (40.86)          DQ (40.26)
 -- Doyle, Fiona     24 Univ. of Calgary     DNF                    
 -- Blackburn, Lisa  44 South Florida Aq      NS                    
 -- Roberts, Elizab  27 Savannah Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore       NS                    
 -- Yegher, Jaycee   16 Rockville Montgo      NS                    
 -- McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ      NS                    
 -- Glunn, Alexis    18 Chattahoochee Go      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:41 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               2:18.39  OLY Olympic Trials
               2:22.89  NAT Nationals
               2:23.69  GP Arena Pro
               2:27.19  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Prenot, Josh     22 UN                2:11.04    2:10.26 OLY    
             30.25      1:03.45 (33.20)
        1:36.91 (33.46)     2:10.26 (33.35)
  2 Fink, Nic        22 Athens Bulldog S  2:13.50    2:10.51 OLY    
             29.58      1:02.98 (33.40)
        1:36.87 (33.89)     2:10.51 (33.64)
  3 Cordes, Kevin    22 UN                2:11.48    2:10.63 OLY    
             30.35      1:03.40 (33.05)
        1:36.96 (33.56)     2:10.63 (33.67)
  4 Persson, Erik    22 Sweden            2:12.38    2:11.65 OLY    
             30.09      1:03.37 (33.28)
        1:37.31 (33.94)     2:11.65 (34.34)
  5 Licon, Will      21 Univ of Texas     2:13.89    2:12.14 OLY    
             29.86      1:03.91 (34.05)
        1:37.56 (33.65)     2:12.14 (34.58)
  6 Wilson, Andrew   22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:13.47    2:12.44 OLY    
             29.81      1:03.42 (33.61)
        1:37.84 (34.42)     2:12.44 (34.60)
  7 Schafer, Nichol  23 Wisconsin Aquati  2:14.86    2:13.37 OLY    
             30.06      1:03.87 (33.81)
        1:38.29 (34.42)     2:13.37 (35.08)
  8 Kalisz, Chase    21 North Baltimore   2:13.46    2:14.65 OLY    
             30.54      1:04.66 (34.12)
        1:39.37 (34.71)     2:14.65 (35.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Johnson, BJ      28 Unattached        2:15.78    2:14.67 OLY    
             30.68      1:04.62 (33.94)
        1:39.35 (34.73)     2:14.67 (35.32)
 10 Wilby, James     22 Great Britain     2:15.12    2:15.44 OLY    
             30.57      1:05.27 (34.70)
        1:40.67 (35.40)     2:15.44 (34.77)
 11 Katis, Charles   23 California Aquat  2:16.82    2:15.65 OLY    
             30.52      1:04.98 (34.46)
        1:39.84 (34.86)     2:15.65 (35.81)
 12 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   2:16.73    2:16.12 OLY    
             31.16      1:05.87 (34.71)
        1:41.15 (35.28)     2:16.12 (34.97)
 13 Funk, Richard    23 Hpc-Ontario       2:16.95    2:16.59 OLY    
             30.54      1:04.75 (34.21)
        1:40.26 (35.51)     2:16.59 (36.33)
 14 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                2:17.32    2:17.10 OLY    
             31.01      1:06.18 (35.17)
        1:41.36 (35.18)     2:17.10 (35.74)
 15 Attwood, Charli  18 Great Britain     2:17.90    2:17.57 OLY    
             31.27      1:06.72 (35.45)
        1:41.96 (35.24)     2:17.57 (35.61)
 16 Schwingenschlog  24 U. of Missouri    2:18.26    2:18.46 NAT    
             31.19      1:06.42 (35.23)
        1:41.84 (35.42)     2:18.46 (36.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alexandrov, Mik  30 New York Athleti  2:19.64    2:16.54 OLY    
             30.53      1:05.09 (34.56)
        1:40.52 (35.43)     2:16.54 (36.02)
 18 Whitley, Reece   16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:18.62    2:18.22 OLY    
             31.53      1:06.62 (35.09)
        1:42.66 (36.04)     2:18.22 (35.56)
 19 Schwarzenbach,   19 NCS               2:18.29    2:18.41 NAT    
             31.24      1:06.87 (35.63)
        1:42.38 (35.51)     2:18.41 (36.03)
 20 Foster, Jacob    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:19.79    2:18.42 NAT    
             30.90      1:06.58 (35.68)
        1:41.65 (35.07)     2:18.42 (36.77)
 21 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore         2:18.92    2:18.77 NAT    
             31.37      1:06.53 (35.16)
        1:42.29 (35.76)     2:18.77 (36.48)
 22 Mahoney, Sean    27 Una Cal           2:19.83    2:19.04 NAT    
             31.38      1:06.54 (35.16)
        1:42.64 (36.10)     2:19.04 (36.40)
 23 Leopold, Jonath  25 The Olympic Club  2:19.73    2:19.53 NAT    
             31.52      1:06.98 (35.46)
        1:43.21 (36.23)     2:19.53 (36.32)
 24 Solaeche, Eduar  22 Gator Swim Club   2:18.96    2:20.83 NAT    
             32.49      1:08.06 (35.57)
        1:44.24 (36.18)     2:20.83 (36.59)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Block, Jason     26 Trojan Swim Club  2:20.35    2:18.35 OLY    
             31.19      1:06.85 (35.66)
        1:42.83 (35.98)     2:18.35 (35.52)
 26 Zito, Nicholas   21 West Swim Club    2:20.25    2:18.93 NAT    
             31.06      1:06.37 (35.31)
        1:42.94 (36.57)     2:18.93 (35.99)
 27 Storch, Casey    16 Machine Aquatics  2:21.04    2:19.46 NAT    
             31.64      1:07.05 (35.41)
        1:42.93 (35.88)     2:19.46 (36.53)
 28 Morillas, Ferna  25 Oklahoma Baptist  2:21.40    2:19.77 NAT    
             31.31      1:07.29 (35.98)
        1:43.10 (35.81)     2:19.77 (36.67)
 29 Blazevski, Mark  23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.16    2:20.37 NAT    
             32.31      1:07.84 (35.53)
        1:43.63 (35.79)     2:20.37 (36.74)
 30 Weiss, Michael   24 Wisconsin Aquati  2:20.43    2:20.57 NAT    
             32.02      1:07.71 (35.69)
        1:43.98 (36.27)     2:20.57 (36.59)
 31 Fisher, Ryan     23 Austin Swim Club  2:21.37    2:22.34 NAT    
             32.74      1:08.82 (36.08)
        1:45.19 (36.37)     2:22.34 (37.15)
 32 Capitaine, Thib  22 Una Nbac          2:21.08    2:22.53 NAT    
             32.58      1:08.82 (36.24)
        1:45.89 (37.07)     2:22.53 (36.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 29 Craig, Brad      27 Tennessee Aquati  2:20.98                   
    r:+0.00  31.62      1:06.50 (34.88)
        1:42.72 (36.22)     2:20.98 (38.26)
 33 Tranter, Dan     24 North Baltimore   2:21.40                   
    r:+0.00  32.24      1:08.15 (35.91)
        1:45.23 (37.08)     2:21.40 (36.17)
 35 Ornek, Alpkan    20 North Baltimore   2:21.57                   
    r:+0.00  32.65      1:08.06 (35.41)
        1:44.60 (36.54)     2:21.57 (36.97)
 36 Titus, Marcus    29 Tucson Ford Deal  2:21.67                   
    r:+0.00  31.15      1:06.32 (35.17)
        1:43.10 (36.78)     2:21.67 (38.57)
 37 Tierney, Sam     22 U. of Missouri    2:22.15                   
    r:+0.00  31.66      1:07.47 (35.81)
        1:43.53 (36.06)     2:22.15 (38.62)
 38 Fletcher, Julia  25 Trojan Swim Club  2:22.17                   
    r:+0.00  31.92      1:08.64 (36.72)
        1:45.19 (36.55)     2:22.17 (36.98)
 39 D'Innocenzo, Ni  25 Gator Swim Club   2:22.29                   
    r:+0.00  31.70      1:07.39 (35.69)
        1:44.08 (36.69)     2:22.29 (38.21)
 40 Long, Bryar      18 Tennessee Aquati  2:22.76                   
    r:+0.00  32.57      1:08.51 (35.94)
        1:45.49 (36.98)     2:22.76 (37.27)
 41 Frank, Erik      25 Nitro Swimming    2:23.07                   
    r:+0.00  32.05      1:09.04 (36.99)
        1:46.56 (37.52)     2:23.07 (36.51)
 42 Da Franca, Vito  27 Oklahoma Baptist  2:23.12                   
    r:+0.00  31.56      1:07.88 (36.32)
        1:44.64 (36.76)     2:23.12 (38.48)
 43 Price, Calvin    23 Unattached        2:23.48                   
    r:+0.00  31.91      1:08.46 (36.55)
        1:45.85 (37.39)     2:23.48 (37.63)
 44 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            2:23.50                   
    r:+0.00  32.60      1:10.10 (37.50)
        1:46.72 (36.62)     2:23.50 (36.78)
 45 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS               2:23.57                   
    r:+0.00  32.61      1:08.80 (36.19)
        1:46.36 (37.56)     2:23.57 (37.21)
 45 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  2:23.57                   
    r:+0.00  32.79      1:09.79 (37.00)
        1:46.74 (36.95)     2:23.57 (36.83)
 47 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    2:23.58                   
    r:+0.00  33.23      1:09.42 (36.19)
        1:46.43 (37.01)     2:23.58 (37.15)
 48 Rowe, Spencer    16 Nation's Capital  2:23.59                   
    r:+0.00  32.68      1:08.66 (35.98)
        1:45.85 (37.19)     2:23.59 (37.74)
 49 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh  2:23.65                   
    r:+0.00  32.62      1:08.75 (36.13)
        1:45.94 (37.19)     2:23.65 (37.71)
 50 Aukerman, Kile   22 South Florida Aq  2:23.82                   
    r:+0.00  32.55      1:10.11 (37.56)
        1:46.30 (36.19)     2:23.82 (37.52)
 51 Mapel, Edward    20 U. of Missouri    2:24.17                   
    r:+0.00  32.39      1:08.57 (36.18)
        1:46.15 (37.58)     2:24.17 (38.02)
 52 Groters, Jordy   19 U. of Missouri    2:24.22                   
    r:+0.00  32.77      1:08.68 (35.91)
        1:46.50 (37.82)     2:24.22 (37.72)
 53 Arakelian, Nick  19 Queens Universit  2:24.51                   
    r:+0.00  32.67      1:09.47 (36.80)
        1:46.72 (37.25)     2:24.51 (37.79)
 54 Disibio, Triste  19 Lakeside Aquatic  2:24.63                   
    r:+0.00  32.88      1:09.02 (36.14)
        1:46.64 (37.62)     2:24.63 (37.99)
 55 Cudahy, Dylan    17 Machine Aquatics  2:24.77                   
    r:+0.00  32.56      1:09.21 (36.65)
        1:46.99 (37.78)     2:24.77 (37.78)
 56 Hall, Joshua     24 New York Athleti  2:25.06                   
    r:+0.00  32.78      1:09.60 (36.82)
        1:47.17 (37.57)     2:25.06 (37.89)
 57 Barnum, Keefer   16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:25.17                   
    r:+0.00  32.77      1:10.04 (37.27)
        1:47.41 (37.37)     2:25.17 (37.76)
 58 Hren, Derek      21 NCS               2:25.27                   
    r:+0.00  32.72      1:09.30 (36.58)
        1:46.97 (37.67)     2:25.27 (38.30)
 59 Ng, Christian    18 Univ. of Calgary  2:25.31                   
    r:+0.00  32.43      1:09.18 (36.75)
        1:46.58 (37.40)     2:25.31 (38.73)
 60 Melzer, Casey    19 Univ of Texas     2:25.55                   
    r:+0.00  32.86      1:10.13 (37.27)
        1:47.69 (37.56)     2:25.55 (37.86)
 61 Henry, Hayden    20 Univ of Texas     2:25.66                   
    r:+0.00  32.57      1:08.78 (36.21)
        1:46.48 (37.70)     2:25.66 (39.18)
 62 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        2:26.62                   
    r:+0.00  32.76      1:09.98 (37.22)
        1:47.75 (37.77)     2:26.62 (38.87)
 63 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    2:27.73                   
    r:+0.00  33.45      1:10.64 (37.19)
        1:48.96 (38.32)     2:27.73 (38.77)
 63 Popov, Stefan    20 Southern Methodi  2:27.73                   
    r:+0.00  33.19      1:10.75 (37.56)
        1:48.90 (38.15)     2:27.73 (38.83)
 65 Penny, Gregory   24 St. Thomas Swimm  2:27.99                   
    r:+0.00  32.56      1:10.09 (37.53)
        1:48.70 (38.61)     2:27.99 (39.29)
 66 Linker, Adam     20 NCS               2:28.14                   
    r:+0.00  34.00      1:11.89 (37.89)
        1:50.18 (38.29)     2:28.14 (37.96)
 67 Kolde, Evan      17 North Texas Nada  2:28.27                   
    r:+0.00  33.43      1:10.59 (37.16)
        1:49.19 (38.60)     2:28.27 (39.08)
 68 Shi, Simon       18 Nation's Capital  2:28.46                   
    r:+0.00  33.01      1:10.37 (37.36)
        1:48.83 (38.46)     2:28.46 (39.63)
 69 Alfaro, Rafael   23 Trojan Swim Club  2:28.57                   
    r:+0.00  33.12      1:10.15 (37.03)
        1:49.09 (38.94)     2:28.57 (39.48)
 70 Hodges, Wyatt    26 California Aquat  2:28.91                   
    r:+0.00  34.41      1:13.24 (38.83)
        1:51.72 (38.48)     2:28.91 (37.19)
 71 Geheb, Ryan      17 Una Ntro          2:29.67                   
    r:+0.00  33.43      1:11.43 (38.00)
        1:50.29 (38.86)     2:29.67 (39.38)
 72 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov          2:33.50                   
    r:+0.00  34.76      1:13.69 (38.93)
        1:53.00 (39.31)     2:33.50 (40.50)
 73 Daugherty, Jame  17 Bolles School Sh  2:34.78                   
    r:+0.00  33.18      1:10.43 (37.25)
        1:51.43 (41.00)     2:34.78 (43.35)
 74 Ossola, Nicolo'  25 Azura Florida Aq  2:35.39                   
    r:+0.00  31.87      1:11.14 (39.27)
        1:52.07 (40.93)     2:35.39 (43.32)
 -- Al-Barazi, Azad  28 Trojan Swim Club      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  31.64      1:06.68 (35.04)
        1:42.24 (35.56)          DQ (37.18)
 -- Deiparine, Jame  23 Philippines           DQ                    
    r:+0.00  32.92      1:09.57 (36.65)
        1:46.92 (37.35)          DQ (37.09)
 -- Fattakhov, Vyac  26 Unattached            NS                    
 -- Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:41 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:01.19  OLY Olympic Trials
               1:02.59  NAT Nationals
               1:02.59  GP Arena Pro
               1:03.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sjostrom, Sarah  22 Sweden              56.72      56.38 OLY    
             26.51        56.38 (29.87)
  2 Vollmer, Dana    28 Una Cal             57.62      57.61 OLY    
             26.50        57.61 (31.11)
  3 Thomas, Noemie   19 Univ California,    58.70      58.38 OLY    
             27.25        58.38 (31.13)
  4 Naze, Kelly      22 Univ California,    59.35      58.62 OLY    
             27.50        58.62 (31.12)
  5 Osman, Farida    20 Univ California,    59.97      59.18 OLY    
             27.36        59.18 (31.82)
  6 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ    59.05      59.23 OLY    
             28.27        59.23 (30.96)
  7 Donahue, Claire  27 South Florida Aq    59.89      59.44 OLY    
             27.29        59.44 (32.15)
  8 Lee, Felicia     23 Stanford Swimmin    59.79      59.58 OLY    
             28.10        59.58 (31.48)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lacroix, Audrey  32 Hpc-Ontario       1:00.27      59.93 OLY    
             28.35        59.93 (31.58)
 10 Bayer, Cassidy   16 Nation's Capital  1:00.18      59.98 OLY    
             28.30        59.98 (31.68)
 11 Baker, Kathleen  18 Univ California,  1:00.60    1:00.06 OLY    
             28.30      1:00.06 (31.76)
 12 Case, Lauren     17 Chattahoochee Go    59.98    1:00.07 OLY    
             28.36      1:00.07 (31.71)
 13 Bechtel, Christ  22 Kentucky Aquatic  1:00.63    1:00.15 OLY    
             27.69      1:00.15 (32.46)
 14 Marsh, Alyssa    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.63    1:00.76 OLY    
             28.23      1:00.76 (32.53)
 15 Li, Celina       20 Univ California,  1:00.39    1:00.87 OLY    
             28.69      1:00.87 (32.18)
 16 Ward, Andrea     23 Una Troj          1:00.89    1:01.48 NAT    
             28.94      1:01.48 (32.54)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Adams, Cammile   24 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.90      59.87 OLY    
             28.65        59.87 (31.22)
 18 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.13    1:00.03 OLY    
             28.53      1:00.03 (31.50)
 19 Bootsma, Rachel  22 Univ California,  1:01.08    1:00.49 OLY    
             28.39      1:00.49 (32.10)
 20 Tarazona, Noell  22 Unattached        1:01.08    1:00.67 OLY    
             28.55      1:00.67 (32.12)
 21 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           1:01.13    1:00.72 OLY    
             28.66      1:00.72 (32.06)
 22 Martin, Ivy      22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:01.26    1:01.14 OLY    
             28.86      1:01.14 (32.28)
 23 Kendall, Amanda  24 Mason Makos Swim  1:01.20    1:01.22 NAT    
             28.68      1:01.22 (32.54)
 24 Boyce, Lisa      22 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.26    1:02.01 NAT    
             28.81      1:02.01 (33.20)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Gastaldello, Be  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:01.65      59.90 OLY    
             27.82        59.90 (32.08)
 26 Erasmus, Marne   20 Southern Methodi  1:01.40    1:01.19 OLY    
             28.50      1:01.19 (32.69)
 27 Schneider, Mary  19 Univ of Texas     1:01.68    1:01.30 NAT    
             28.47      1:01.30 (32.83)
 28 Pike, Taylor     16 Razorback Aquati  1:01.61    1:01.32 NAT    
             28.85      1:01.32 (32.47)
 29 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  1:01.38    1:01.34 NAT    
             28.89      1:01.34 (32.45)
 30 Hellmer, Jasmin  16 Nation's Capital  1:01.44    1:01.40 NAT    
             29.07      1:01.40 (32.33)
 31 Oleksiak, Penel  15 Hpc-Ontario       1:01.72    1:01.43 NAT    
             29.17      1:01.43 (32.26)
 32 Sheffield, Moll  16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:01.62    1:01.57 NAT    
             29.27      1:01.57 (32.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Vanderpool-Wall  25 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.86                   
    r:+0.00  27.62      1:00.86 (33.24)
 34 Smith, Rebecca   15 RDCSC             1:01.77                   
    r:+0.00  29.06      1:01.77 (32.71)
 35 Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  1:01.88                   
    r:+0.00  29.47      1:01.88 (32.41)
 36 Ray, Christina   21 Columbia Univers  1:01.89                   
    r:+0.00  28.86      1:01.89 (33.03)
 36 Edwards, Victor  17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:01.89                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:01.89 (32.66)
 36 Myers, Abby      22 Kentucky Aquatic  1:01.89                   
    r:+0.00  28.26      1:01.89 (33.63)
 39 Colorado, Carol  28 South Florida Aq  1:02.05                   
    r:+0.00  29.08      1:02.05 (32.97)
 39 Rule, Remedy     19 Univ of Texas     1:02.05                   
    r:+0.00  29.07      1:02.05 (32.98)
 41 Acker, Rachael   21 Univ California,  1:02.10                   
    r:+0.00  29.21      1:02.10 (32.89)
 42 Gati, Isabella   16 Nation's Capital  1:02.14                   
    r:+0.00  29.11      1:02.14 (33.03)
 43 Reese, Emily     16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:02.16                   
    r:+0.00  28.98      1:02.16 (33.18)
 44 Brandt, Claire   21 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.25                   
    r:+0.00  29.02      1:02.25 (33.23)
 45 Quah, Ting Wen   23 Singapore         1:02.26                   
    r:+0.00  29.12      1:02.26 (33.14)
 46 Coventry, Kirst  32 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.37                   
    r:+0.00  29.86      1:02.37 (32.51)
 47 Brady, Sharlene  20 U. of Missouri    1:02.41                   
    r:+0.00  29.41      1:02.41 (33.00)
 48 Galat, Bethany   20 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.44                   
    r:+0.00  28.94      1:02.44 (33.50)
 49 Lappin, Christi  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.48                   
    r:+0.00  29.76      1:02.48 (32.72)
 50 Eisenmann, Kara  17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.50                   
    r:+0.00  28.87      1:02.50 (33.63)
 51 Margalis, Melan  24 Saint Petersburg  1:02.65                   
    r:+0.00  29.41      1:02.65 (33.24)
 52 Coates, Georgia  16 Great Britain     1:02.68                   
    r:+0.00  29.50      1:02.68 (33.18)
 53 Gonzalez Medina  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.74                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:02.74 (32.94)
 54 Seiberlich, Emm  17 Phoenixville  YM  1:02.77                   
    r:+0.00  29.47      1:02.77 (33.30)
 55 Dickinson, Call  16 Tide Swimming     1:02.87                   
    r:+0.00  30.19      1:02.87 (32.68)
 56 Gvakharia Mgebr  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:02.99                   
    r:+0.00  29.62      1:02.99 (33.37)
 57 Carter, Olivia   15 Triangle Aquatic  1:03.03                   
    r:+0.00  29.63      1:03.03 (33.40)
 57 Norman, Laura    19 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.03                   
    r:+0.00  29.80      1:03.03 (33.23)
 59 Santa, Adrienn   21 Southern Methodi  1:03.05                   
    r:+0.00  29.09      1:03.05 (33.96)
 59 Tillman, Victor  17 First Colony Swi  1:03.05                   
    r:+0.00  29.48      1:03.05 (33.57)
 61 Fullalove, Jess  19 Great Britain     1:03.09                   
    r:+0.00  29.41      1:03.09 (33.68)
 62 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  1:03.11                   
    r:+0.00  29.74      1:03.11 (33.37)
 63 Popov, Nikol     16 Canyons Aquatic   1:03.14                   
    r:+0.00  29.22      1:03.14 (33.92)
 64 Darcel, Sarah    16 Island Swimming   1:03.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.05      1:03.17 (34.12)
 64 Cheesbrough, An  22 Southern Methodi  1:03.17                   
    r:+0.00  30.04      1:03.17 (33.13)
 66 Thompson, Beatr  17 Empire Swimming   1:03.19                   
    r:+0.00  29.78      1:03.19 (33.41)
 67 Mata Coco, Mari  21 Club Libanes      1:03.23                   
    r:+0.00  29.71      1:03.23 (33.52)
 68 Pugh, Tazmin     16 Great Britain     1:03.36                   
    r:+0.00  29.72      1:03.36 (33.64)
 69 Couillard, Mari  24 Les Riverains     1:03.48                   
    r:+0.00  29.43      1:03.48 (34.05)
 70 Galarza, Laura   22 Una Obu           1:03.54                   
    r:+0.00  29.52      1:03.54 (34.02)
 71 Lindner, Sophie  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.59                   
    r:+0.00  30.12      1:03.59 (33.47)
 72 Whitfield, Lore  22 Clovis Swim Club  1:03.65                   
    r:+0.00  29.72      1:03.65 (33.93)
 73 Atkinson, Alia   27 South Florida Aq  1:03.67                   
    r:+0.00  29.33      1:03.67 (34.34)
 74 Chan, Shi Min N  18 Singapore         1:03.68                   
    r:+0.00  29.46      1:03.68 (34.22)
 75 Baxley, Rebecca  20 Univ of Texas     1:03.72                   
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:03.72 (34.03)
 76 Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:03.74                   
    r:+0.00  29.87      1:03.74 (33.87)
 77 Futscher, Tiffa  18 Texas A & M Univ  1:03.76                   
    r:+0.00  30.51      1:03.76 (33.25)
 78 Potter, Maddy    15 Edina Swim Club   1:03.93                   
    r:+0.00  29.70      1:03.93 (34.23)
 79 D'Innocenzo, Ma  21 Univ of Texas     1:03.94                   
    r:+0.00  30.22      1:03.94 (33.72)
 80 Wittmer, Rachel  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.95                   
    r:+0.00  29.76      1:03.95 (34.19)
 81 Huff, Katherine  21 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.10                   
    r:+0.00  30.13      1:04.10 (33.97)
 82 Pearl, Vanessa   16 Metroplex Aquati  1:04.17                   
    r:+0.00  29.23      1:04.17 (34.94)
 83 Rentz, Katherin  17 Academy Bullets   1:04.27                   
    r:+0.00  30.40      1:04.27 (33.87)
 84 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.31                   
    r:+0.00  30.35      1:04.31 (33.96)
 85 Walsh, Alexandr  14 Nashville Aquati  1:04.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.14      1:04.37 (34.23)
 86 Patrick, Trudia  20 Columbia Univers  1:04.38                   
    r:+0.00  29.87      1:04.38 (34.51)
 87 Curry, Camryn    16 Poseidon Swimmin  1:04.43                   
    r:+0.00  30.13      1:04.43 (34.30)
 88 Looney, Lindsay  14 Metroplex Aquati  1:04.44                   
    r:+0.00  30.41      1:04.44 (34.03)
 89 Ritch, Grace     17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:04.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.11      1:04.46 (34.35)
 90 Goldsmith, Isab  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.53                   
    r:+0.00  30.21      1:04.53 (34.32)
 91 Moran, Amanda    20 Unattached        1:04.54                   
    r:+0.00  29.37      1:04.54 (35.17)
 92 Kastigar, Hanna  20 ASC               1:04.60                   
    r:+0.00  30.74      1:04.60 (33.86)
 93 Toney, Camryn    16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:04.71                   
    r:+0.00  30.74      1:04.71 (33.97)
 94 Volpenhein, Ash  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.81                   
    r:+0.00  30.02      1:04.81 (34.79)
 95 Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ  1:04.86                   
    r:+0.00  30.51      1:04.86 (34.35)
 96 Lupton, Alexand  19 Texas A & M Univ  1:05.05                   
    r:+0.00  30.66      1:05.05 (34.39)
 97 Cox, Rebecca     17 Academy Bullets   1:05.22                   
    r:+0.00  29.99      1:05.22 (35.23)
 98 Moshos, Reni     17 Nation's Capital  1:05.37                   
    r:+0.00  30.47      1:05.37 (34.90)
 99 Hermann, Kendal  17 Academy Bullets   1:07.38                   
    r:+0.00  30.89      1:07.38 (36.49)
 -- Boone, Annie     17 Nation's Capital      DQ                    
    r:+0.00  31.34           DQ (35.90)
 -- Sutton, Samanth  19 Univ of Texas         DQ                    
    r:+0.00  30.58           DQ (34.27)
 -- Raab, Allison    15 Nashville Aquati      NS                    
 -- Alshammar, Ther  38 Sweden                NS                    
 -- Dressel, Sherri  17 Bolles School Sh      NS                    
 -- Bauer, Brooke    18 Lakeside Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Dalke, Megan     17 Kamloops              NS                    
 -- Ibanez Lopez, L  24 MEX                   NS                    
 -- Morales, Gisela  28 Guatemala             NS                    
 -- Ballenger, Mari  29 The Olympic Club      NS                    
 -- Moseley, Stanzi  17 UN                    NS                    
 -- Sumner, Alexand  15 Suburban Seahawk      NS                    
 -- Mercer, Carly    24 Una Wtsc              NS                    
 -- Grunhard, Caile  17 Kansas City Swim      NS                    
 -- Laemmler, Nadin  21 U. of Missouri        NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:42 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 54.79  OLY Olympic Trials
                 55.99  NAT Nationals
                 56.69  GP Arena Pro
                 57.39  JRS Jr. Nationals
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Phelps, Michael  30 North Baltimore     52.99      51.94 OLY    
             24.69        51.94 (27.25)
  2 Shields, Tom     24 California Aquat    52.65      52.39 OLY    
             24.85        52.39 (27.54)
  3 Phillips, Tim    25 SwimMAC Carolina    52.91      52.61 OLY    
             24.49        52.61 (28.12)
  4 Smith, Giles     24 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.63      52.70 OLY    
             24.47        52.70 (28.23)
  5 Lochte, Ryan     31 SwimMAC Carolina    52.58      52.73 OLY    
             24.76        52.73 (27.97)
  6 Josa, Matthew    20 SwimMAC Carolina    53.18      52.84 OLY    
             24.56        52.84 (28.28)
  7 Sjodin, Simon    29 Sweden              53.20      53.31 OLY    
             25.04        53.31 (28.27)
  8 Quah, Zheng Wen  19 Singapore           53.23      53.33 OLY    
             25.10        53.33 (28.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Conger, Jack     21 Univ of Texas       53.61      52.72 OLY    
             24.86        52.72 (27.86)
 10 VanSwol, Kyler   24 Santa Clara Swim    53.50      53.38 OLY    
             25.21        53.38 (28.17)
 11 Andrew, Michael  16 Indie Swimming      54.15      53.52 OLY    
             24.56        53.52 (28.96)
 12 Gutierrez, Long  20 UN                  53.90      53.56 OLY    
             25.03        53.56 (28.53)
 13 Kishida, Masayu  30 Tucson Ford Deal    54.08      53.70 OLY    
             24.94        53.70 (28.76)
 14 Cooper, Tripp    22 The Woodlands Sw    54.21      53.81 OLY    
             25.20        53.81 (28.61)
 15 Godsoe, Eugene   27 Una Wolf            53.63      53.94 OLY    
             25.31        53.94 (28.63)
 16 Dahl, Soeren     22 NCS                 54.32      54.59 OLY    
             25.40        54.59 (29.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nolan, David     23 North Baltimore     54.94      54.05 OLY    
             25.27        54.05 (28.78)
 18 Stubblefield, S  22 California Aquat    54.50      54.06 OLY    
             25.30        54.06 (28.76)
 19 Cheah, Geoff     25 Club Wolverine      54.57      54.33 OLY    
             25.17        54.33 (29.16)
 20 Weigley, Carl    26 Clovis Swim Club    54.83      54.72 OLY    
             25.43        54.72 (29.29)
 21 Ferrero, Gianni  23 UN                  55.13      54.82 NAT    
             25.71        54.82 (29.11)
 22 Chetrat, Zack    25 Hpc-Ontario         54.94      54.96 NAT    
             25.93        54.96 (29.03)
 23 Bjork, Jesper    22 Sweden              54.96      54.99 NAT    
             25.99        54.99 (29.00)
 24 Denisyako, Niki  27 Gator Swim Club     54.61      55.14 NAT    
             25.60        55.14 (29.54)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Allen, Coleman   22 Canyons Aquatic     55.34      54.71 OLY    
             25.46        54.71 (29.25)
 26 Barnea, Guy      28 Club Wolverine      55.30      54.89 NAT    
             25.90        54.89 (28.99)
 27 Darragh, Macken  22 U. of Missouri      55.47      54.92 NAT    
             26.22        54.92 (28.70)
 28 Gambardella, Co  17 Soundview YMCA S    55.30      54.97 NAT    
             26.51        54.97 (28.46)
 29 Sansoucie, Andr  21 U. of Missouri      55.43      55.08 NAT    
             25.77        55.08 (29.31)
 30 Dioli, Luca      27 UN                  55.53      55.26 NAT    
             25.69        55.26 (29.57)
 31 Kim, Daniel      15 Mission Viejo Na    55.50      55.58 NAT    
             26.26        55.58 (29.32)
 32 Yarish, Wyatt    20 Univ. of Calgary    55.54      55.91 NAT    
             26.14        55.91 (29.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Schooling, Jose  20 Univ of Texas       54.10                   
    r:+0.00  25.45        54.10 (28.65)
 18 Seliskar, Andre  19 UN                  54.48                   
    r:+0.00  25.61        54.48 (28.87)
 22 Ramirez, Daniel  23 Una Obu             54.78                   
    r:+0.00  25.35        54.78 (29.43)
 36 Hancock, Alexan  22 The Woodlands Sw    55.59                   
    r:+0.00  26.09        55.59 (29.50)
 37 McCurdy, Christ  21 NCS                 55.63                   
    r:+0.00  25.90        55.63 (29.73)
 38 Porter, Andrew   22 Una Nbac            55.76                   
    r:+0.00  25.79        55.76 (29.97)
 39 Torres, Daniel   24 Club Wolverine      55.81                   
    r:+0.00  25.76        55.81 (30.05)
 40 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati    55.82                   
    r:+0.00  26.09        55.82 (29.73)
 41 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada    55.88                   
    r:+0.00  26.38        55.88 (29.50)
 42 Choboter, Noah   19 Regina Optimist     55.92                   
    r:+0.00  26.10        55.92 (29.82)
 43 Avetand, Thomas  20 France              55.94                   
    r:+0.00  26.28        55.94 (29.66)
 44 Wilcher, Samuel  27 Alligator Aquati    55.95                   
    r:+0.00  26.59        55.95 (29.36)
 45 Yish, Matthew    15 Solo Aquatics       55.98                   
    r:+0.00  26.42        55.98 (29.56)
 46 Dunne, Ryan      22 Nation's Capital    56.00                   
    r:+0.00  26.34        56.00 (29.66)
 47 Khoo, Chien Yin  20 Singapore           56.01                   
    r:+0.00  26.58        56.01 (29.43)
 48 Holter, Max      19 Univ of Texas       56.03                   
    r:+0.00  26.52        56.03 (29.51)
 49 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club     56.06                   
    r:+0.00  26.54        56.06 (29.52)
 50 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore     56.09                   
    r:+0.00  26.38        56.09 (29.71)
 51 Rauth, Tyler     22 Una Smu             56.17                   
    r:+0.00  26.47        56.17 (29.70)
 51 Thomas, Matthew  17 Santa Clara Swim    56.17                   
    r:+0.00  26.33        56.17 (29.84)
 51 Tenney, Mason    18 Univ of Texas       56.17                   
    r:+0.00  26.19        56.17 (29.98)
 54 Lileikis, 'auka  18 Aulea Swim Club     56.18                   
    r:+0.00  26.12        56.18 (30.06)
 55 Hillis, Dillon   15 Manhattan Makos     56.20                   
    r:+0.00  26.39        56.20 (29.81)
 56 Hoffer, Ryan     17 Scottsdale Aquat    56.30                   
    r:+0.00  26.12        56.30 (30.18)
 57 Williams, David  22 Wolfpack Elite      56.34                   
    r:+0.00  26.11        56.34 (30.23)
 58 Flach, Michael   24 Club Wolverine      56.38                   
    r:+0.00  26.39        56.38 (29.99)
 59 Held, Ryan       20 NCS                 56.45                   
    r:+0.00  25.99        56.45 (30.46)
 60 Tyler, Lucas     16 Uvpcs               56.50                   
    r:+0.00  26.25        56.50 (30.25)
 60 Barbar, Anthony  23 Westminster Acad    56.50                   
    r:+0.00  25.61        56.50 (30.89)
 62 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers        56.51                   
    r:+0.00  26.33        56.51 (30.18)
 63 Abreu, Maximili  25 Bolles School Sh    56.52                   
    r:+0.00  26.12        56.52 (30.40)
 64 Slaton, Micah    18 Nitro Swimming      56.59                   
    r:+0.00  26.81        56.59 (29.78)
 65 Lavado, Marcos   24 Venezuela           56.60                   
    r:+0.00  26.62        56.60 (29.98)
 65 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club    56.60                   
    r:+0.00  26.88        56.60 (29.72)
 67 Reid, Noah       18 Tsunami Swim Tea    56.73                   
    r:+0.00  26.31        56.73 (30.42)
 67 Bonk, Joseph     22 NCS                 56.73                   
    r:+0.00  26.69        56.73 (30.04)
 69 Gwin, Isaac      16 Nitro Swimming      56.77                   
    r:+0.00  26.81        56.77 (29.96)
 70 Deana, Jason     21 NCS                 56.85                   
    r:+0.00  26.44        56.85 (30.41)
 71 Vyatchanin, Ark  31 New York Athleti    56.89                   
    r:+0.00  26.44        56.89 (30.45)
 72 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada    56.92                   
    r:+0.00  26.67        56.92 (30.25)
 73 Bretscher, Jame  20 NCS                 57.00                   
    r:+0.00  26.66        57.00 (30.34)
 74 Hill, Robert     19 Chena Swim Club     57.04                   
    r:+0.00  27.85        57.04 (29.19)
 75 Jiang, Alvin     17 Lakeside Aquatic    57.07                   
    r:+0.00  26.70        57.07 (30.37)
 76 Alkan, Samet     17 Una Nbac            57.12                   
    r:+0.00  26.54        57.12 (30.58)
 77 Rockett, Austin  23 Granite Gators      57.15                   
    r:+0.00  26.84        57.15 (30.31)
 78 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops            57.17                   
    r:+0.00  27.21        57.17 (29.96)
 79 Boratto, Alessa  16 Unattached          57.22                   
    r:+0.00  26.66        57.22 (30.56)
 80 Graviss, Daniel  22 U. of Missouri      57.23                   
    r:+0.00  26.67        57.23 (30.56)
 81 Clendenin, Step  27 Blue Wave Swim T    57.28                   
    r:+0.00  26.54        57.28 (30.74)
 82 Crabb, James     22 Nation's Capital    57.47                   
    r:+0.00  27.01        57.47 (30.46)
 83 Hulme, Joseph    18 Great Britain       57.64                   
    r:+0.00  27.07        57.64 (30.57)
 84 Fuchs, Theo      22 France              57.91                   
    r:+0.00  26.97        57.91 (30.94)
 85 Gaziev, Ruslan   16 Etobicoke Swim C    58.20                   
    r:+0.00  27.32        58.20 (30.88)
 86 Gibbons, Jake    19 Bolles School Sh    58.21                   
    r:+0.00  27.08        58.21 (31.13)
 87 Applin, Karson   24 Unattached          58.22                   
    r:+0.00  27.18        58.22 (31.04)
 87 Peddie, Luke     22 Ubc Dolphins        58.22                   
    r:+0.00  26.78        58.22 (31.44)
 89 McGough, Jacob   23 Una Clov            58.47                   
    r:+0.00  27.30        58.47 (31.17)
 90 Zoldos, Michael  26 Nashville Aquati    58.58                   
    r:+0.00  27.73        58.58 (30.85)
 91 Patrick, Elijah  17 Nashville Aquati    58.74                   
    r:+0.00  27.83        58.74 (30.91)
 92 Mayer, Chris     17 Nitro Swimming      58.87                   
    r:+0.00  27.85        58.87 (31.02)
 93 Norman, Brandon  21 Southern Methodi    58.88                   
    r:+0.00  27.00        58.88 (31.88)
 94 Jhong, Christop  15 Pleasanton Seaha    58.96                   
    r:+0.00  27.93        58.96 (31.03)
 95 Perez, Jhonny    18 UN                  59.11                   
    r:+0.00  27.04        59.11 (32.07)
 96 Carbone, Christ  21 Bolles School Sh    59.32                   
    r:+0.00  27.64        59.32 (31.68)
 97 Klatt, Tyler     18 Academy Bullets     59.40                   
    r:+0.00  27.61        59.40 (31.79)
 98 Betulius, Grant  23 Tucson Ford Deal    59.57                   
    r:+0.00  27.03        59.57 (32.54)
 99 Caldwell, Austi  23 Mason Manta Rays    59.60                   
    r:+0.00  27.62        59.60 (31.98)
100 Daugherty, Jame  17 Bolles School Sh    59.62                   
    r:+0.00  27.78        59.62 (31.84)
101 Molina, Riley    18 Sandpipers Of Ne    59.80                   
    r:+0.00  27.90        59.80 (31.90)
102 Jones, James Wi  18 Nation's Capital  1:03.62                   
    r:+0.00  29.33      1:03.62 (34.29)
 -- Feehery, Brenda  17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Jobin, Thomas    22 Univ. of Calgary      NS                    
 -- Tarczynski, Mar  25 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- Fernander, N'Nh  17 BAHA                  NS                    
 -- Ryckman, Jesse   22 California Aquat      NS                    
 -- Bollinger, Cody  16 Poseidon Swimmin      NS                    
 -- Jimenez, Gabrie  18 Desert Dragons        NS                    
 -- Risolvato, Erik  22 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS                    
 -- Sambolin, Marc   20 Oklahoma Baptist      NS                    
 -- Martens, John    21 Univ of Texas         NS                    
 -- Whitaker, Kyle   24 Club Wolverine        NS                    
 -- Idensohn, Chad   19 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                    
 -- Cheng, Stephen   17 Lakeside Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Condorelli, San  20 Canyons Aquatic       NS                    
 -- Bohman, Bryce    25 Tucson Ford Deal      NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:46 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie   18 Nation's Capital  4:01.45    3:59.54        
             28.25        58.18 (29.93)
        1:28.20 (30.02)     1:58.40 (30.20)
        2:28.78 (30.38)     2:59.44 (30.66)
        3:30.05 (30.61)     3:59.54 (29.49)
  2 Smith, Leah      20 UN                4:06.06    4:04.74        
             28.54        59.09 (30.55)
        1:29.68 (30.59)     2:00.76 (31.08)
        2:32.00 (31.24)     3:03.27 (31.27)
        3:34.37 (31.10)     4:04.74 (30.37)
  3 Mann, Becca      18 North Baltimore   4:08.17    4:07.09        
             29.34      1:00.31 (30.97)
        1:31.67 (31.36)     2:03.05 (31.38)
        2:34.35 (31.30)     3:05.59 (31.24)
        3:36.70 (31.11)     4:07.09 (30.39)
  4 Friis, Lotte     27 North Baltimore   4:07.95    4:07.18        
             29.13      1:00.07 (30.94)
        1:31.26 (31.19)     2:02.75 (31.49)
        2:33.90 (31.15)     3:05.22 (31.32)
        3:36.76 (31.54)     4:07.18 (30.42)
  5 Peacock, Stepha  23 Mission Viejo Na  4:07.98    4:07.95        
             29.30      1:00.38 (31.08)
        1:31.70 (31.32)     2:03.20 (31.50)
        2:34.63 (31.43)     3:06.10 (31.47)
        3:37.50 (31.40)     4:07.95 (30.45)
  6 Henry, Sarah     24 Aggie Swim Club   4:11.37    4:11.83        
             29.97      1:01.57 (31.60)
        1:33.34 (31.77)     2:05.15 (31.81)
        2:36.99 (31.84)     3:08.86 (31.87)
        3:40.65 (31.79)     4:11.83 (31.18)
  7 Runge, Cierra    19 North Baltimore   4:11.57    4:12.31        
             29.15      1:00.64 (31.49)
        1:32.41 (31.77)     2:04.37 (31.96)
        2:35.80 (31.43)     3:08.14 (32.34)
        3:40.53 (32.39)     4:12.31 (31.78)
  8 Hosszu, Katinka  26 HUN               4:06.58    4:12.77        
             28.46        59.56 (31.10)
        1:31.31 (31.75)     2:03.33 (32.02)
        2:35.81 (32.48)     3:08.33 (32.52)
        3:41.15 (32.82)     4:12.77 (31.62)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Schmidt, Sierra  17 North Baltimore   4:12.71    4:09.20        
             29.05        59.94 (30.89)
        1:31.34 (31.40)     2:02.87 (31.53)
        2:34.46 (31.59)     3:06.36 (31.90)
        3:38.08 (31.72)     4:09.20 (31.12)
 10 Twichell, Ashle  26 Triangle Aquatic  4:13.46    4:10.98        
             29.62      1:00.98 (31.36)
        1:32.53 (31.55)     2:04.44 (31.91)
        2:36.19 (31.75)     3:08.00 (31.81)
        3:39.70 (31.70)     4:10.98 (31.28)
 11 Beisel, Elizabe  23 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:13.37    4:11.42        
             29.49      1:01.17 (31.68)
        1:32.74 (31.57)     2:04.59 (31.85)
        2:36.31 (31.72)     3:07.97 (31.66)
        3:39.77 (31.80)     4:11.42 (31.65)
 12 Janzen, Kiera    22 Minnesota Aquati  4:12.72    4:12.00        
             29.85      1:01.37 (31.52)
        1:33.11 (31.74)     2:05.04 (31.93)
        2:37.14 (32.10)     3:09.23 (32.09)
        3:41.26 (32.03)     4:12.00 (30.74)
 13 Castro Ortega,   23 Una QU            4:14.21    4:15.01        
             29.26      1:00.89 (31.63)
        1:32.70 (31.81)     2:04.73 (32.03)
        2:37.02 (32.29)     3:09.85 (32.83)
        3:43.14 (33.29)     4:15.01 (31.87)
 14 Carrozza, Quinn  19 Univ of Texas     4:15.87    4:15.03        
             29.14      1:00.85 (31.71)
        1:32.84 (31.99)     2:05.00 (32.16)
        2:37.04 (32.04)     3:10.02 (32.98)
        3:42.79 (32.77)     4:15.03 (32.24)
 15 Anderson, Olivi  16 Etobicoke Swim C  4:15.32    4:15.71        
             29.68      1:01.46 (31.78)
        1:33.79 (32.33)     2:06.24 (32.45)
        2:38.87 (32.63)     3:11.52 (32.65)
        3:44.32 (32.80)     4:15.71 (31.39)
 16 Gibson, Sarah    20 Texas A & M Univ  4:14.97    4:15.91        
             29.12      1:01.52 (32.40)
        1:34.25 (32.73)     2:07.36 (33.11)
        2:39.89 (32.53)     3:12.63 (32.74)
        3:44.72 (32.09)     4:15.91 (31.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ludlow, Danica   19 Island Swimming   4:16.85    4:13.77        
             29.64      1:01.40 (31.76)
        1:33.63 (32.23)     2:05.98 (32.35)
        2:38.55 (32.57)     3:10.91 (32.36)
        3:42.82 (31.91)     4:13.77 (30.95)
 18 Field, Joy       17 Magnolia Aquatic  4:17.60    4:14.57        
             29.84      1:01.86 (32.02)
        1:34.06 (32.20)     2:06.29 (32.23)
        2:38.51 (32.22)     3:10.52 (32.01)
        3:42.88 (32.36)     4:14.57 (31.69)
 19 McMahon, Syceri  20 Texas A & M Univ  4:16.37    4:14.71        
             29.63      1:01.32 (31.69)
        1:33.62 (32.30)     2:05.96 (32.34)
        2:38.64 (32.68)     3:11.29 (32.65)
        3:43.45 (32.16)     4:14.71 (31.26)
 20 Lee, Easop       15 North Baltimore   4:18.01    4:16.55        
             30.09      1:02.34 (32.25)
        1:34.57 (32.23)     2:06.81 (32.24)
        2:39.35 (32.54)     3:11.81 (32.46)
        3:44.73 (32.92)     4:16.55 (31.82)
 21 Evans, Joanna    18 Una UT            4:17.06    4:17.26        
             29.47      1:01.30 (31.83)
        1:33.74 (32.44)     2:06.13 (32.39)
        2:39.17 (33.04)     3:12.03 (32.86)
        3:45.08 (33.05)     4:17.26 (32.18)
 22 Konetzke, Colle  21 Texas A & M Univ  4:17.50    4:17.72        
             30.32      1:02.28 (31.96)
        1:34.72 (32.44)     2:07.56 (32.84)
        2:40.04 (32.48)     3:12.94 (32.90)
        3:46.00 (33.06)     4:17.72 (31.72)
 23 Ruck, Taylor     15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:18.09    4:18.36        
             29.51      1:01.88 (32.37)
        1:34.43 (32.55)     2:07.02 (32.59)
        2:39.59 (32.57)     3:12.71 (33.12)
        3:45.54 (32.83)     4:18.36 (32.82)
 24 Karosas, Tasija  20 Univ of Texas     4:19.16    4:18.99        
             29.95      1:02.71 (32.76)
        1:35.30 (32.59)     2:08.49 (33.19)
        2:41.22 (32.73)     3:14.52 (33.30)
        3:47.10 (32.58)     4:18.99 (31.89)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Finch, Chloe     17 Great Britain     4:19.88    4:17.12        
             30.74      1:03.64 (32.90)
        1:36.79 (33.15)     2:10.19 (33.40)
        2:42.52 (32.33)     3:14.64 (32.12)
        3:46.57 (31.93)     4:17.12 (30.55)
 26 Klaren, Melanie  23 California Aquat  4:19.64    4:17.55        
             29.57      1:01.76 (32.19)
        1:33.97 (32.21)     2:06.56 (32.59)
        2:39.25 (32.69)     3:12.26 (33.01)
        3:45.31 (33.05)     4:17.55 (32.24)
 27 Leverenz, Caitl  24 California Aquat  4:19.77    4:17.81        
             30.39      1:03.27 (32.88)
        1:36.35 (33.08)     2:09.10 (32.75)
        2:41.77 (32.67)     3:14.35 (32.58)
        3:46.65 (32.30)     4:17.81 (31.16)
 28 Forde, Brooke    16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:19.34    4:19.28        
             30.25      1:02.54 (32.29)
        1:35.12 (32.58)     2:07.85 (32.73)
        2:40.56 (32.71)     3:13.94 (33.38)
        3:47.12 (33.18)     4:19.28 (32.16)
 29 Alvarez, Maria   26 SwimAtlanta       4:20.54    4:20.00        
             30.67      1:03.36 (32.69)
        1:35.83 (32.47)     2:08.56 (32.73)
        2:41.13 (32.57)     3:14.29 (33.16)
        3:47.61 (33.32)     4:20.00 (32.39)
 30 Moon, Caitlynn   19 Texas A & M Univ  4:20.21    4:20.69        
             30.14      1:02.62 (32.48)
        1:35.52 (32.90)     2:09.06 (33.54)
        2:42.11 (33.05)     3:15.31 (33.20)
        3:48.56 (33.25)     4:20.69 (32.13)
 31 Sulkevich, Kath  15 La Mirada Armada  4:20.50    4:22.20        
             30.65      1:03.08 (32.43)
        1:35.75 (32.67)     2:09.03 (33.28)
        2:41.99 (32.96)     3:15.71 (33.72)
        3:49.25 (33.54)     4:22.20 (32.95)
 32 Rasmus, Claire   19 Texas A & M Univ  4:19.45    4:23.78        
             30.57      1:03.21 (32.64)
        1:36.63 (33.42)     2:09.96 (33.33)
        2:43.55 (33.59)     3:17.24 (33.69)
        3:51.15 (33.91)     4:23.78 (32.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 DiRado, Maya     22 Stanford Swimmin  4:16.54                   
         r:+0.00            1:02.92 ( )
        1:35.51 (32.59)     2:07.93 (32.42)
        2:40.15 (32.22)     3:12.54 (32.39)
        3:44.89 (32.35)     4:16.54 (31.65)
 29 Ziegler, Kate    27 Tennessee Aquati  4:19.65                   
    r:+0.00  30.21      1:03.06 (32.85)
        1:35.69 (32.63)     2:08.87 (33.18)
        2:41.97 (33.10)     3:15.29 (33.32)
        3:47.90 (32.61)     4:19.65 (31.75)
 35 Gawronska, Zoe   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:20.58                   
         r:+0.00              16.34 ( )
      1:36.64 (1:20.30)     2:09.84 (33.20)
        2:42.79 (32.95)     3:15.96 (33.17)
        3:48.69 (32.73)     4:20.58 (31.89)
 36 Skinner, Sophie  16 Nky Clippers      4:20.62                   
    r:+0.00  30.19      1:02.69 (32.50)
        1:35.70 (33.01)     2:09.04 (33.34)
        2:42.28 (33.24)     3:15.57 (33.29)
        3:48.55 (32.98)     4:20.62 (32.07)
 37 Ault, Taylor     16 La Mirada Armada  4:20.88                   
    r:+0.00  29.97      1:02.42 (32.45)
        1:35.41 (32.99)     2:08.64 (33.23)
        2:42.08 (33.44)     3:15.04 (32.96)
        3:48.57 (33.53)     4:20.88 (32.31)
 38 Gowans, Molly    16 Uvpcs             4:21.18                   
    r:+0.00  30.02      1:02.32 (32.30)
        1:35.45 (33.13)     2:09.05 (33.60)
        2:42.51 (33.46)     3:16.08 (33.57)
        3:48.90 (32.82)     4:21.18 (32.28)
 39 Pawlowicz, Kait  22 Nation's Capital  4:21.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.60      1:02.86 (32.26)
        1:35.43 (32.57)     2:08.22 (32.79)
        2:41.14 (32.92)     3:14.64 (33.50)
        3:48.47 (33.83)     4:21.46 (32.99)
 39 Sullivan, Erica  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:21.46                   
    r:+0.00  30.02      1:02.27 (32.25)
        1:35.09 (32.82)     2:08.14 (33.05)
        2:41.49 (33.35)     3:14.75 (33.26)
        3:48.31 (33.56)     4:21.46 (33.15)
 41 Zubar, Kira      19 U. of Missouri    4:21.80                   
    r:+0.00  30.82      1:03.47 (32.65)
        1:36.30 (32.83)     2:09.30 (33.00)
        2:42.62 (33.32)     3:15.87 (33.25)
        3:49.45 (33.58)     4:21.80 (32.35)
 42 Jagdfeld, Abiga  19 Una WA            4:21.89                   
    r:+0.00  31.11      1:04.46 (33.35)
        1:37.58 (33.12)     2:10.90 (33.32)
        2:44.07 (33.17)     3:16.87 (32.80)
        3:49.63 (32.76)     4:21.89 (32.26)
 43 Luther, Dakota   16 Una Asc           4:21.99                   
    r:+0.00  29.97      1:02.17 (32.20)
        1:35.28 (33.11)     2:08.73 (33.45)
        2:41.71 (32.98)     3:15.50 (33.79)
        3:48.99 (33.49)     4:21.99 (33.00)
 44 Vreeland, Shann  24 Athens Bulldog S  4:22.23                   
    r:+0.00  30.29      1:02.19 (31.90)
        1:34.83 (32.64)     2:07.82 (32.99)
        2:41.54 (33.72)     3:15.19 (33.65)
        3:48.96 (33.77)     4:22.23 (33.27)
 45 Sims, Kaitlynn   15 Magnolia Aquatic  4:22.45                   
    r:+0.00  30.52      1:03.17 (32.65)
        1:36.34 (33.17)     2:09.73 (33.39)
        2:43.33 (33.60)     3:16.71 (33.38)
        3:50.08 (33.37)     4:22.45 (32.37)
 46 Jaspeado, Natal  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:22.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.72      1:03.94 (33.22)
        1:37.34 (33.40)     2:11.00 (33.66)
        2:44.06 (33.06)     3:17.44 (33.38)
        3:50.31 (32.87)     4:22.61 (32.30)
 47 Pitzer, Lauren   17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:23.00                   
    r:+0.00  30.90      1:03.83 (32.93)
        1:36.64 (32.81)     2:09.77 (33.13)
        2:43.19 (33.42)     3:16.73 (33.54)
        3:50.49 (33.76)     4:23.00 (32.51)
 48 Lanigan, Reilly  17 Patriot Aquatic   4:23.02                   
    r:+0.00  30.33      1:02.74 (32.41)
        1:35.90 (33.16)     2:09.38 (33.48)
        2:43.00 (33.62)     3:16.64 (33.64)
        3:50.39 (33.75)     4:23.02 (32.63)
 49 Campbell, Kathr  21 Swim Pasadena     4:23.08                   
    r:+0.00  30.41      1:03.18 (32.77)
        1:36.12 (32.94)     2:09.36 (33.24)
        2:42.70 (33.34)     3:16.27 (33.57)
        3:49.96 (33.69)     4:23.08 (33.12)
 50 Heckman, Mirand  14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:23.25                   
    r:+0.00  31.45      1:04.81 (33.36)
        1:38.39 (33.58)     2:11.76 (33.37)
        2:45.14 (33.38)     3:18.63 (33.49)
        3:51.69 (33.06)     4:23.25 (31.56)
 51 Cameron, Bryann  17 Solo Aquatics     4:23.26                   
    r:+0.00  30.09      1:02.70 (32.61)
        1:36.14 (33.44)     2:09.81 (33.67)
        2:43.19 (33.38)     3:17.11 (33.92)
        3:50.78 (33.67)     4:23.26 (32.48)
 52 Wilson, Kristen  24 Kentucky Aquatic  4:23.41                   
    r:+0.00  30.63      1:04.29 (33.66)
        1:37.95 (33.66)     2:11.66 (33.71)
        2:45.08 (33.42)     3:18.64 (33.56)
        3:51.73 (33.09)     4:23.41 (31.68)
 53 Handley, Bryn    19 UN                4:23.42                   
    r:+0.00  31.13      1:04.18 (33.05)
        1:37.34 (33.16)     2:10.62 (33.28)
        2:44.05 (33.43)     3:17.65 (33.60)
        3:51.09 (33.44)     4:23.42 (32.33)
 54 Houck, Hailey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:23.47                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:03.54 (32.61)
        1:37.00 (33.46)     2:10.25 (33.25)
        2:43.91 (33.66)     3:17.19 (33.28)
        3:50.92 (33.73)     4:23.47 (32.55)
 55 Dunn, Diana      15 Austin Swim Club  4:23.54                   
    r:+0.00  30.08      1:02.88 (32.80)
        1:36.15 (33.27)     2:09.54 (33.39)
        2:42.91 (33.37)     3:16.86 (33.95)
        3:50.89 (34.03)     4:23.54 (32.65)
 56 Avdic, Azra      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu  4:23.69                   
    r:+0.00  30.93      1:03.83 (32.90)
        1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.04 (33.47)
        2:44.47 (33.43)     3:18.05 (33.58)
        3:51.37 (33.32)     4:23.69 (32.32)
 57 Nicolaisen, Sha  15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:23.72                   
    r:+0.00  30.23      1:02.85 (32.62)
        1:35.80 (32.95)     2:09.39 (33.59)
        2:42.64 (33.25)     3:16.42 (33.78)
        3:50.28 (33.86)     4:23.72 (33.44)
 58 Dalke, Megan     17 Kamloops          4:23.78                   
    r:+0.00  30.58      1:03.75 (33.17)
        1:37.10 (33.35)     2:10.79 (33.69)
        2:44.03 (33.24)     3:17.44 (33.41)
        3:50.84 (33.40)     4:23.78 (32.94)
 59 Emary, Maggie    16 Barrington Swim   4:24.32                   
    r:+0.00  30.65      1:03.77 (33.12)
        1:37.33 (33.56)     2:11.08 (33.75)
        2:44.74 (33.66)     3:18.65 (33.91)
        3:52.02 (33.37)     4:24.32 (32.30)
 60 Huston, Hanna    20 Rice University   4:24.46                   
    r:+0.00  31.02      1:03.71 (32.69)
        1:37.18 (33.47)     2:10.57 (33.39)
        2:44.37 (33.80)     3:18.16 (33.79)
        3:51.65 (33.49)     4:24.46 (32.81)
 61 Matheson, Elean  17 Flatiron Athleti  4:24.81                   
    r:+0.00  30.68      1:03.73 (33.05)
        1:37.17 (33.44)     2:10.95 (33.78)
        2:44.53 (33.58)     3:18.38 (33.85)
        3:52.27 (33.89)     4:24.81 (32.54)
 62 Barney, Regan    16 Nitro Swimming    4:25.24                   
    r:+0.00  30.31      1:03.02 (32.71)
        1:36.17 (33.15)     2:09.90 (33.73)
        2:43.76 (33.86)     3:17.57 (33.81)
        3:51.70 (34.13)     4:25.24 (33.54)
 63 Van Den Berg, D  19 Azura Florida Aq  4:25.30                   
    r:+0.00  31.06      1:04.41 (33.35)
        1:37.98 (33.57)     2:11.33 (33.35)
        2:44.67 (33.34)     3:18.38 (33.71)
        3:52.60 (34.22)     4:25.30 (32.70)
 64 Hemstreet, Karl  18 Nitro Swimming    4:25.82                   
    r:+0.00  30.62      1:03.79 (33.17)
        1:37.27 (33.48)     2:10.87 (33.60)
        2:44.30 (33.43)     3:18.19 (33.89)
        3:52.20 (34.01)     4:25.82 (33.62)
 65 Neff, Payton     16 Magnolia Aquatic  4:26.77                   
    r:+0.00  30.84      1:04.10 (33.26)
        1:37.57 (33.47)     2:11.52 (33.95)
        2:45.07 (33.55)     3:19.39 (34.32)
        3:53.38 (33.99)     4:26.77 (33.39)
 66 Golding, Kathle  15 South Florida Aq  4:26.97                   
    r:+0.00  30.40      1:04.10 (33.70)
        1:38.05 (33.95)     2:11.89 (33.84)
        2:45.46 (33.57)     3:19.88 (34.42)
        3:53.70 (33.82)     4:26.97 (33.27)
 67 Shelton, Samant  15 Mission Viejo Na  4:27.19                   
    r:+0.00  30.37      1:03.16 (32.79)
        1:36.29 (33.13)     2:09.94 (33.65)
        2:43.52 (33.58)     3:18.17 (34.65)
        3:52.86 (34.69)     4:27.19 (34.33)
 68 Santis, Gabriel  19 Guatemala         4:27.47                   
    r:+0.00  30.49      1:03.62 (33.13)
        1:37.36 (33.74)     2:11.44 (34.08)
        2:45.36 (33.92)     3:19.29 (33.93)
        3:53.52 (34.23)     4:27.47 (33.95)
 69 Bratton, Lisa    19 Texas A & M Univ  4:27.61                   
    r:+0.00  30.91      1:04.35 (33.44)
        1:38.00 (33.65)     2:11.61 (33.61)
        2:45.15 (33.54)     3:19.46 (34.31)
        3:54.04 (34.58)     4:27.61 (33.57)
 70 McCarthy, Kelli  16 Edina Swim Club   4:28.51                   
    r:+0.00  30.84      1:04.58 (33.74)
        1:38.91 (34.33)     2:12.98 (34.07)
        2:47.62 (34.64)     3:21.52 (33.90)
        3:55.89 (34.37)     4:28.51 (32.62)
 71 Smith, Amanda    17 Nky Clippers      4:28.60                   
    r:+0.00  31.01      1:04.38 (33.37)
        1:38.27 (33.89)     2:12.22 (33.95)
        2:46.40 (34.18)     3:20.70 (34.30)
        3:54.91 (34.21)     4:28.60 (33.69)
 72 Jacobsen, Kirst  18 Barrington Swim   4:29.07                   
    r:+0.00  30.99      1:04.53 (33.54)
        1:38.21 (33.68)     2:11.81 (33.60)
        2:45.68 (33.87)     3:20.18 (34.50)
        3:54.78 (34.60)     4:29.07 (34.29)
 73 Ortuno Clapera,  22 San Luis Potosi   4:29.18                   
    r:+0.00  30.68      1:03.74 (33.06)
        1:37.30 (33.56)     2:11.00 (33.70)
        2:44.94 (33.94)     3:19.73 (34.79)
        3:54.83 (35.10)     4:29.18 (34.35)
 74 Hashbarger, Sam  20 Univ of Texas     4:29.20                   
    r:+0.00  31.42      1:04.66 (33.24)
        1:38.41 (33.75)     2:11.99 (33.58)
        2:46.43 (34.44)     3:21.15 (34.72)
        3:56.12 (34.97)     4:29.20 (33.08)
 75 Preski, Alexis   18 Academy Bullets   4:29.46                   
    r:+0.00  32.13      1:06.34 (34.21)
        1:40.05 (33.71)     2:13.77 (33.72)
        2:47.44 (33.67)     3:21.51 (34.07)
        3:56.12 (34.61)     4:29.46 (33.34)
 76 Bezan, Ursa      21 Southern Methodi  4:29.86                   
    r:+0.00  31.48      1:05.12 (33.64)
        1:38.78 (33.66)     2:12.59 (33.81)
        2:46.44 (33.85)     3:20.72 (34.28)
        3:55.33 (34.61)     4:29.86 (34.53)
 76 McMurry, Audrey  17 North Texas Nada  4:29.86                   
    r:+0.00  31.05      1:04.23 (33.18)
        1:37.96 (33.73)     2:11.82 (33.86)
        2:46.31 (34.49)     3:21.03 (34.72)
        3:55.76 (34.73)     4:29.86 (34.10)
 78 Buscher, Alexan  18 Texas A & M Univ  4:30.30                   
    r:+0.00  31.58      1:05.57 (33.99)
        1:39.67 (34.10)     2:14.30 (34.63)
        2:48.45 (34.15)     3:22.61 (34.16)
        3:56.66 (34.05)     4:30.30 (33.64)
 79 Franzen, Sydney  18 Rice University   4:30.40                   
    r:+0.00  30.69      1:04.16 (33.47)
        1:37.79 (33.63)     2:11.81 (34.02)
        2:45.88 (34.07)     3:20.85 (34.97)
        3:56.04 (35.19)     4:30.40 (34.36)
 79 Pike, Taylor     16 Razorback Aquati  4:30.40                   
    r:+0.00  30.56      1:04.47 (33.91)
        1:39.11 (34.64)     2:13.51 (34.40)
        2:48.06 (34.55)     3:22.53 (34.47)
        3:57.05 (34.52)     4:30.40 (33.35)
 81 Alanis, Herendi  22 Gaucho Aquatics   4:31.98                   
    r:+0.00  31.25      1:04.77 (33.52)
        1:38.81 (34.04)     2:13.18 (34.37)
        2:47.51 (34.33)     3:22.17 (34.66)
        3:57.36 (35.19)     4:31.98 (34.62)
 82 Cole, Emma       16 Chattahoochee Go  4:32.54                   
    r:+0.00  30.99      1:04.61 (33.62)
        1:39.08 (34.47)     2:13.76 (34.68)
        2:48.65 (34.89)     3:23.80 (35.15)
        3:59.27 (35.47)     4:32.54 (33.27)
 83 Crisp, Lauren    16 Uvpcs             4:33.38                   
    r:+0.00  31.29      1:05.73 (34.44)
        1:40.66 (34.93)     2:15.52 (34.86)
        2:50.09 (34.57)     3:24.79 (34.70)
        3:59.54 (34.75)     4:33.38 (33.84)
 84 Schuchhardt, Na  20 Texas A & M Univ  4:34.42                   
    r:+0.00  31.51      1:05.68 (34.17)
        1:39.98 (34.30)     2:14.86 (34.88)
        2:49.88 (35.02)     3:24.98 (35.10)
        4:00.19 (35.21)     4:34.42 (34.23)
 85 Padington, Mack  16 Island Swimming   4:34.45                   
    r:+0.00  30.16      1:04.11 (33.95)
        1:38.88 (34.77)     2:14.11 (35.23)
        2:49.20 (35.09)     3:24.29 (35.09)
        3:59.55 (35.26)     4:34.45 (34.90)
 -- Nelson, Ella     14 Nashville Aquati      NS                    
 -- Voss, Erin       17 Greater Holyoke       NS                        Refresh
    Print Result
 Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/15/2016 - 7:55 PM
   2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series at Austin - 1/15/2016 to 1/17/2016   
 
 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Pothain, Jordan  21 France            3:51.49    3:50.06        
             26.70        55.41 (28.71)
        1:24.79 (29.38)     1:54.70 (29.91)
        2:23.69 (28.99)     2:52.91 (29.22)
        3:21.79 (28.88)     3:50.06 (28.27)
  2 McBroom, Michae  24 The Woodlands Sw  3:51.34    3:50.17        
             27.36        56.18 (28.82)
        1:25.42 (29.24)     1:54.72 (29.30)
        2:23.95 (29.23)     2:53.29 (29.34)
        3:22.40 (29.11)     3:50.17 (27.77)
  3 Glaesner, Mads   27 Trojan Swim Club  3:53.20    3:50.81        
             27.17        56.58 (29.41)
        1:25.86 (29.28)     1:55.44 (29.58)
        2:25.01 (29.57)     2:54.29 (29.28)
        3:23.16 (28.87)     3:50.81 (27.65)
  4 Jaeger, Connor   24 Club Wolverine    3:52.07    3:51.16        
             27.20        56.33 (29.13)
        1:25.65 (29.32)     1:55.45 (29.80)
        2:24.70 (29.25)     2:54.00 (29.30)
        3:23.19 (29.19)     3:51.16 (27.97)
  5 Grothe, Zane     23 Badger Swim Club  3:53.30    3:51.49        
             26.92        56.01 (29.09)
        1:25.32 (29.31)     1:55.00 (29.68)
        2:24.44 (29.44)     2:53.91 (29.47)
        3:23.53 (29.62)     3:51.49 (27.96)
  6 Mellouli, Ous    31 Mission Viejo Na  3:53.40    3:52.60        
             27.22        56.44 (29.22)
        1:25.82 (29.38)     1:55.51 (29.69)
        2:24.93 (29.42)     2:54.55 (29.62)
        3:23.73 (29.18)     3:52.60 (28.87)
  7 Lelliott, Jay    20 Great Britain     3:53.10    3:52.77        
             26.80        55.58 (28.78)
        1:25.04 (29.46)     1:54.80 (29.76)
        2:24.22 (29.42)     2:53.87 (29.65)
        3:23.64 (29.77)     3:52.77 (29.13)
  8 Sweetser, True   18 Gator Swim Club   3:53.21    3:52.94        
             27.90        57.81 (29.91)
        1:27.33 (29.52)     1:57.05 (29.72)
        2:26.26 (29.21)     2:55.48 (29.22)
        3:24.48 (29.00)     3:52.94 (28.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Vargas Jacobo,   18 MEX               3:55.27    3:52.34        
             27.61        56.98 (29.37)
        1:26.49 (29.51)     1:56.21 (29.72)
        2:25.66 (29.45)     2:55.36 (29.70)
        3:24.62 (29.26)     3:52.34 (27.72)
 10 Clary, Tyler     26 SwimMAC Carolina  3:54.07    3:52.79        
             26.89        56.27 (29.38)
        1:25.92 (29.65)     1:55.72 (29.80)
        2:25.18 (29.46)     2:54.68 (29.50)
        3:24.01 (29.33)     3:52.79 (28.78)
 11 Gemmell, Andrew  24 Nation's Capital  3:55.06    3:53.50        
             27.91        57.64 (29.73)
        1:27.24 (29.60)     1:57.00 (29.76)
        2:26.46 (29.46)     2:55.79 (29.33)
        3:25.12 (29.33)     3:53.50 (28.38)
 12 Acosta, Marcelo  19 Azura Florida Aq  3:54.41    3:53.76        
             27.15        56.37 (29.22)
        1:26.09 (29.72)     1:55.95 (29.86)
        2:25.71 (29.76)     2:55.64 (29.93)
        3:25.11 (29.47)     3:53.76 (28.65)
 13 Ipsen, Anton Oe  21 NCS               3:53.50    3:53.91        
             27.39        56.67 (29.28)
        1:26.34 (29.67)     1:56.13 (29.79)
        2:25.92 (29.79)     2:55.83 (29.91)
        3:25.33 (29.50)     3:53.91 (28.58)
 14 Higgins, Walker  18 Tennessee Aquati  3:55.31    3:55.26        
             26.82        56.28 (29.46)
        1:25.71 (29.43)     1:55.49 (29.78)
        2:25.39 (29.90)     2:55.48 (30.09)
        3:25.59 (30.11)     3:55.26 (29.67)
 15 Perez Vertti, A  24 Caan Swim Team    3:54.97    3:55.43        
             27.51        57.22 (29.71)
        1:27.39 (30.17)     1:57.33 (29.94)
        2:26.98 (29.65)     2:56.85 (29.87)
        3:26.74 (29.89)     3:55.43 (28.69)
 16 Klueh, Michael   28 Club Wolverine    3:55.57    3:55.44        
             27.29        56.74 (29.45)
        1:26.93 (30.19)     1:57.49 (30.56)
        2:27.64 (30.15)     2:57.40 (29.76)
        3:26.49 (29.09)     3:55.44 (28.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mahmoud, Ahmed   19 Egypt             3:55.70    3:55.07        
             27.35        57.14 (29.79)
        1:27.02 (29.88)     1:56.76 (29.74)
        2:26.43 (29.67)     2:56.40 (29.97)
        3:26.15 (29.75)     3:55.07 (28.92)
 18 Shoults, Grant   18 Mission Viejo Na  3:57.00    3:55.20        
             27.48        57.28 (29.80)
        1:27.29 (30.01)     1:57.52 (30.23)
        2:27.49 (29.97)     2:57.49 (30.00)
        3:26.85 (29.36)     3:55.20 (28.35)
 19 Zanatta, Keegan  22 Ubc Thunderbirds  3:57.01    3:55.85        
             27.90        57.61 (29.71)
        1:27.45 (29.84)     1:57.46 (30.01)
        2:27.19 (29.73)     2:57.34 (30.15)
        3:27.11 (29.77)     3:55.85 (28.74)
 20 Wallace, Dan     22 Gator Swim Club   3:56.03    3:57.25        
             27.67        57.93 (30.26)
        1:28.23 (30.30)     1:58.66 (30.43)
        2:28.68 (30.02)     2:58.98 (30.30)
        3:28.96 (29.98)     3:57.25 (28.29)
 20 Olvera Alejos,   20 Caan Swim Team    3:57.02    3:57.25        
             27.35        56.91 (29.56)
        1:26.95 (30.04)     1:56.97 (30.02)
        2:26.90 (29.93)     2:57.20 (30.30)
        3:27.59 (30.39)     3:57.25 (29.66)
 22 Robinson, Tobia  19 Great Britain     3:57.00    3:57.33        
             27.98        58.20 (30.22)
        1:28.27 (30.07)     1:58.49 (30.22)
        2:28.55 (30.06)     2:58.75 (30.20)
        3:28.60 (29.85)     3:57.33 (28.73)
 23 Stone, Lane      16 Nation's Capital  3:56.86    3:58.04        
             27.45        57.40 (29.95)
        1:27.83 (30.43)     1:58.03 (30.20)
        2:28.33 (30.30)     2:58.84 (30.51)
        3:29.21 (30.37)     3:58.04 (28.83)
 24 Peterson, Charl  28 North Carolina A  3:57.09    3:59.15        
             28.37        58.55 (30.18)
        1:28.80 (30.25)     1:59.21 (30.41)
        2:29.52 (30.31)     2:59.65 (30.13)
        3:30.22 (30.57)     3:59.15 (28.93)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ozcan, Kaan      17 Una Nbac          3:57.96    3:56.79        
             27.84        57.70 (29.86)
        1:27.86 (30.16)     1:58.26 (30.40)
        2:28.70 (30.44)     2:59.02 (30.32)
        3:28.88 (29.86)     3:56.79 (27.91)
 26 Brothers, Peter  19 Island Swimming   3:57.58    3:56.85        
             27.64        57.52 (29.88)
        1:27.59 (30.07)     1:57.75 (30.16)
        2:27.58 (29.83)     2:57.64 (30.06)
        3:27.75 (30.11)     3:56.85 (29.10)
 27 Grieshop, Sean   17 Nitro Swimming    3:59.35    3:57.59        
             27.87        58.00 (30.13)
        1:28.16 (30.16)     1:58.58 (30.42)
        2:28.82 (30.24)     2:59.03 (30.21)
        3:28.89 (29.86)     3:57.59 (28.70)
 28 Hirschberger, M  17 Nation's Capital  3:57.90    3:58.30        
             28.36        58.63 (30.27)
        1:29.10 (30.47)     1:59.30 (30.20)
        2:29.68 (30.38)     2:59.34 (29.66)
        3:29.16 (29.82)     3:58.30 (29.14)
 29 Linker, Adam     20 NCS               3:58.59    3:58.56        
             28.44        59.01 (30.57)
        1:29.68 (30.67)     1:59.65 (29.97)
        2:29.88 (30.23)     2:59.82 (29.94)
        3:29.74 (29.92)     3:58.56 (28.82)
 30 Pang, Sheng Jun  23 Singapore         3:59.73    3:59.10        
             27.17        56.99 (29.82)
        1:27.05 (30.06)     1:57.54 (30.49)
        2:28.22 (30.68)     2:59.08 (30.86)
        3:29.74 (30.66)     3:59.10 (29.36)
 31 Hedlin, Eric     22 Island Swimming   3:59.67    3:59.85        
             27.93        57.70 (29.77)
        1:27.83 (30.13)     1:58.06 (30.23)
        2:28.25 (30.19)     2:58.95 (30.70)
        3:29.51 (30.56)     3:59.85 (30.34)
 32 Delgadillo Fais  26 Club Libanes      3:59.58    4:00.42        
             28.56        59.01 (30.45)
        1:30.00 (30.99)     2:01.02 (31.02)
        2:31.40 (30.38)     3:01.63 (30.23)
        3:31.67 (30.04)     4:00.42 (28.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Dreesens, Dion   22 Una QU            3:55.92                   
    r:+0.00  26.96        56.19 (29.23)
        1:26.02 (29.83)     1:56.04 (30.02)
        2:26.09 (30.05)     2:55.98 (29.89)
        3:26.36 (30.38)     3:55.92 (29.56)
 29 Rooney, Maxime   17 Pleasanton Seaha  3:58.41                   
    r:+0.00  26.53        55.71 (29.18)
        1:26.08 (30.37)     1:56.40 (30.32)
        2:26.80 (30.40)     2:57.65 (30.85)
        3:28.35 (30.70)     3:58.41 (30.06)
 35 Cote, Tristan    20 Univ. of Calgary  4:00.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.22        58.00 (29.78)
        1:28.20 (30.20)     1:58.64 (30.44)
        2:29.06 (30.42)     2:59.38 (30.32)
        3:29.98 (30.60)     4:00.00 (30.02)
 36 Karap, Nezir     22 North Baltimore   4:00.19                   
         r:+0.00              57.73 ( )
        1:28.30 (30.57)     1:59.05 (30.75)
        2:29.54 (30.49)     3:00.54 (31.00)
        3:31.03 (30.49)     4:00.19 (29.16)
 37 Gonzales, Brad   17 La Mirada Armada  4:00.23                   
    r:+0.00  27.50        57.60 (30.10)
        1:28.28 (30.68)     1:58.81 (30.53)
        2:29.66 (30.85)     3:00.27 (30.61)
        3:30.48 (30.21)     4:00.23 (29.75)
 38 Apel, Aaron      17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:00.28                   
    r:+0.00  27.64        57.75 (30.11)
        1:27.99 (30.24)     1:58.84 (30.85)
        2:29.42 (30.58)     3:00.25 (30.83)
        3:30.55 (30.30)     4:00.28 (29.73)
 39 Guerin, Simon    23 France            4:00.84                   
    r:+0.00  28.53        58.08 (29.55)
        1:28.13 (30.05)     1:58.16 (30.03)
        2:28.68 (30.52)     2:59.28 (30.60)
        3:30.03 (30.75)     4:00.84 (30.81)
 40 Yeager, Chris    17 Nitro Swimming    4:00.93                   
    r:+0.00  28.28        58.12 (29.84)
        1:28.56 (30.44)     1:59.05 (30.49)
        2:29.46 (30.41)     2:59.79 (30.33)
        3:30.66 (30.87)     4:00.93 (30.27)
 41 Snyder, Austin   22 NCS               4:01.17                   
    r:+0.00  28.21        58.63 (30.42)
        1:29.43 (30.80)     2:00.00 (30.57)
        2:31.04 (31.04)     3:01.57 (30.53)
        3:31.90 (30.33)     4:01.17 (29.27)
 42 McDowell, Nicho  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:01.28                   
    r:+0.00  28.21        58.67 (30.46)
        1:29.00 (30.33)     1:59.71 (30.71)
        2:30.42 (30.71)     3:01.21 (30.79)
        3:31.79 (30.58)     4:01.28 (29.49)
 43 Gomez Perez, Al  30 Gator Swim Club   4:01.29                   
    r:+0.00  28.39        58.75 (30.36)
        1:29.08 (30.33)     1:59.55 (30.47)
        2:30.06 (30.51)     3:00.87 (30.81)
        3:31.55 (30.68)     4:01.29 (29.74)
 43 Larson, Johntho  16 Edina Swim Club   4:01.29                   
    r:+0.00  27.77        58.07 (30.30)
        1:28.90 (30.83)     1:58.95 (30.05)
        2:29.80 (30.85)     3:00.75 (30.95)
        3:31.36 (30.61)     4:01.29 (29.93)
 45 Yeo, Kai Quan    25 Singapore         4:01.64                   
    r:+0.00  27.50        57.22 (29.72)
        1:27.56 (30.34)     1:57.98 (30.42)
        2:28.39 (30.41)     2:59.46 (31.07)
        3:30.97 (31.51)     4:01.64 (30.67)
 46 Graham, Jared    16 Penguin Aquatics  4:01.68                   
    r:+0.00  28.13        58.01 (29.88)
        1:28.39 (30.38)     1:59.24 (30.85)
        2:30.14 (30.90)     3:01.19 (31.05)
        3:32.05 (30.86)     4:01.68 (29.63)
 47 Hodgson, Dakota  24 Nashville Aquati  4:01.78                   
    r:+0.00  27.87        58.43 (30.56)
        1:29.44 (31.01)     2:00.71 (31.27)
        2:31.96 (31.25)     3:02.59 (30.63)
        3:32.30 (29.71)     4:01.78 (29.48)
 48 Rousseau, Sebas  25 Gator Swim Club   4:01.86                   
    r:+0.00  28.47        59.47 (31.00)
        1:30.71 (31.24)     2:01.55 (30.84)
        2:31.71 (30.16)     3:01.81 (30.10)
        3:32.18 (30.37)     4:01.86 (29.68)
 49 Abbott, Taylor   17 Nitro Swimming    4:02.02                   
         r:+0.00              15.81 ( )
      1:29.66 (1:13.85)     2:01.05 (31.39)
        2:31.74 (30.69)     3:02.23 (30.49)
        3:32.83 (30.60)     4:02.02 (29.19)
 50 Kurle, Cameron   18 Great Britain     4:02.11                   
    r:+0.00  27.83        58.15 (30.32)
        1:28.64 (30.49)     1:59.27 (30.63)
        2:29.58 (30.31)     3:00.43 (30.85)
        3:31.38 (30.95)     4:02.11 (30.73)
 51 Redondo, Logan   21 Mission Viejo Na  4:02.20                   
    r:+0.00  27.92        58.29 (30.37)
        1:28.72 (30.43)     1:59.16 (30.44)
        2:29.60 (30.44)     3:00.33 (30.73)
        3:31.27 (30.94)     4:02.20 (30.93)
 52 Scherubl, Chris  21 Southern Methodi  4:02.46                   
    r:+0.00  28.39        58.83 (30.44)
        1:29.32 (30.49)     1:59.90 (30.58)
        2:30.16 (30.26)     3:01.19 (31.03)
        3:32.12 (30.93)     4:02.46 (30.34)
 53 Carlsson, Matti  25 Sweden            4:02.61                   
    r:+0.00  27.92        58.26 (30.34)
        1:29.51 (31.25)     2:00.67 (31.16)
        2:31.90 (31.23)     3:03.05 (31.15)
        3:33.78 (30.73)     4:02.61 (28.83)
 54 Paulsson, Adam   20 Sweden            4:02.90                   
    r:+0.00  27.81        58.05 (30.24)
        1:28.86 (30.81)     1:59.58 (30.72)
        2:30.29 (30.71)     3:01.10 (30.81)
        3:32.31 (31.21)     4:02.90 (30.59)
 55 Kremer, Tom      21 North Baltimore   4:03.30                   
    r:+0.00  28.26        59.36 (31.10)
        1:30.27 (30.91)     2:01.29 (31.02)
        2:32.00 (30.71)     3:03.06 (31.06)
        3:33.77 (30.71)     4:03.30 (29.53)
 56 Selmanovic, Din  17 Etobicoke Swim C  4:04.01                   
    r:+0.00  28.26        58.78 (30.52)
        1:29.45 (30.67)     2:00.78 (31.33)
        2:31.94 (31.16)     3:03.38 (31.44)
        3:33.73 (30.35)     4:04.01 (30.28)
 57 Meyer, Brendan   18 Nky Clippers      4:04.05                   
    r:+0.00  28.48        59.01 (30.53)
        1:29.37 (30.36)     2:00.08 (30.71)
        2:30.76 (30.68)     3:01.61 (30.85)
        3:32.88 (31.27)     4:04.05 (31.17)
 58 Artmann, Josh    17 Austin Swim Club  4:04.08                   
    r:+0.00  27.59        58.03 (30.44)
        1:28.68 (30.65)     2:00.04 (31.36)
        2:31.32 (31.28)     3:02.59 (31.27)
        3:33.73 (31.14)     4:04.08 (30.35)
 59 LeVant, Jack     16 North Texas Nada  4:04.10                   
    r:+0.00  28.49      1:00.10 (31.61)
        1:30.55 (30.45)     2:01.45 (30.90)
        2:32.05 (30.60)     3:03.35 (31.30)
        3:34.11 (30.76)     4:04.10 (29.99)
 60 Gilbert, Colin   17 Kamloops          4:04.33                   
    r:+0.00  27.68        57.98 (30.30)
        1:28.60 (30.62)     1:59.74 (31.14)
        2:31.11 (31.37)     3:02.73 (31.62)
        3:34.21 (31.48)     4:04.33 (30.12)
 61 Schenke, Lucas   20 Southern Methodi  4:04.45                   
    r:+0.00  28.07        58.39 (30.32)
        1:29.32 (30.93)     2:00.42 (31.10)
        2:31.78 (31.36)     3:03.22 (31.44)
        3:34.14 (30.92)     4:04.45 (30.31)
 62 McKay, Jon       20 Uvpcs             4:04.46                   
    r:+0.00  28.17        58.31 (30.14)
        1:28.88 (30.57)     1:59.54 (30.66)
        2:30.47 (30.93)     3:01.63 (31.16)
        3:33.14 (31.51)     4:04.46 (31.32)
 63 Fuchs, Roman     18 France            4:04.65                   
    r:+0.00  27.77        57.84 (30.07)
        1:28.81 (30.97)     1:59.81 (31.00)
        2:30.98 (31.17)     3:02.84 (31.86)
        3:34.37 (31.53)     4:04.65 (30.28)
 64 Zettle, Alexand  16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:04.91                   
    r:+0.00  28.86        59.47 (30.61)
        1:30.23 (30.76)     2:01.56 (31.33)
        2:32.40 (30.84)     3:03.56 (31.16)
        3:34.20 (30.64)     4:04.91 (30.71)
 65 Feeley, Ryan     24 Badger Swim Club  4:05.13                   
         r:+0.00              57.87 ( )
        1:28.86 (30.99)     2:00.26 (31.40)
        2:30.86 (30.60)     3:02.81 (31.95)
        3:34.85 (32.04)     4:05.13 (30.28)
 66 Derache, Alexan  17 France            4:05.14                   
    r:+0.00  27.28        57.40 (30.12)
        1:28.06 (30.66)     1:58.68 (30.62)
        2:29.89 (31.21)     3:02.71 (32.82)
        3:35.09 (32.38)     4:05.14 (30.05)
 67 Carman, Colter   17 North Texas Nada  4:05.42                   
    r:+0.00  27.65        58.22 (30.57)
        1:29.29 (31.07)     2:00.57 (31.28)
        2:31.67 (31.10)     3:03.62 (31.95)
        3:34.73 (31.11)     4:05.42 (30.69)
 68 Tarter, Samuel   17 Nation's Capital  4:05.78                   
    r:+0.00  28.53        59.47 (30.94)
        1:29.99 (30.52)     2:00.84 (30.85)
        2:31.73 (30.89)     3:03.26 (31.53)
        3:34.52 (31.26)     4:05.78 (31.26)
 69 Grimes, Carter   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:05.97                   
    r:+0.00  28.23        58.90 (30.67)
        1:30.19 (31.29)     2:01.47 (31.28)
        2:32.78 (31.31)     3:04.25 (31.47)
        3:35.68 (31.43)     4:05.97 (30.29)
 70 Beach, Clark     16 Quest Swimming    4:06.08                   
    r:+0.00  28.12        58.94 (30.82)
        1:29.77 (30.83)     2:01.29 (31.52)
        2:32.66 (31.37)     3:04.49 (31.83)
        3:35.56 (31.07)     4:06.08 (30.52)
 71 Palaschuk, Bria  18 Regina Optimist   4:06.19                   
    r:+0.00  28.27        58.82 (30.55)
        1:29.59 (30.77)     2:00.57 (30.98)
        2:31.69 (31.12)     3:03.34 (31.65)
        3:35.07 (31.73)     4:06.19 (31.12)
 72 Green, Connor    19 UN                4:06.28                   
    r:+0.00  27.96        58.56 (30.60)
        1:29.49 (30.93)     2:00.54 (31.05)
        2:31.52 (30.98)     3:03.03 (31.51)
        3:34.80 (31.77)     4:06.28 (31.48)
 73 Smith, Nicholas  17 Nky Clippers      4:06.36                   
    r:+0.00  28.21        59.42 (31.21)
        1:30.79 (31.37)     2:01.71 (30.92)
        2:32.37 (30.66)     3:03.73 (31.36)
        3:35.39 (31.66)     4:06.36 (30.97)
 74 Reed, Grant      17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:06.84                   
    r:+0.00  27.79        58.62 (30.83)
        1:29.83 (31.21)     2:01.41 (31.58)
        2:32.44 (31.03)     3:03.47 (31.03)
        3:35.18 (31.71)     4:06.84 (31.66)
 75 Karau, William   17 North Texas Nada  4:07.31                   
    r:+0.00  28.33        59.10 (30.77)
        1:30.20 (31.10)     2:01.65 (31.45)
        2:33.12 (31.47)     3:04.85 (31.73)
        3:36.54 (31.69)     4:07.31 (30.77)
 76 Molina, Riley    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:07.83                   
    r:+0.00  28.32        59.45 (31.13)
        1:31.00 (31.55)     2:02.38 (31.38)
        2:33.98 (31.60)     3:05.76 (31.78)
        3:37.16 (31.40)     4:07.83 (30.67)
 77 Cohen, Alexande  22 Stingrays/UGA     4:07.85                   
    r:+0.00  27.77        58.45 (30.68)
        1:29.15 (30.70)     2:00.34 (31.19)
        2:31.52 (31.18)     3:03.45 (31.93)
        3:35.73 (32.28)     4:07.85 (32.12)
 78 Forde, Clayton   18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:07.90                   
    r:+0.00  29.26      1:01.15 (31.89)
        1:32.41 (31.26)     2:03.51 (31.10)
        2:34.93 (31.42)     3:06.28 (31.35)
        3:37.52 (31.24)     4:07.90 (30.38)
 79 Arakelian, Nick  19 Queens Universit  4:08.08                   
    r:+0.00  28.82        59.63 (30.81)
        1:30.82 (31.19)     2:02.19 (31.37)
        2:33.24 (31.05)     3:05.02 (31.78)
        3:36.77 (31.75)     4:08.08 (31.31)
 80 Lee, Michael     15 La Mirada Armada  4:08.15                   
    r:+0.00  28.33        59.10 (30.77)
        1:30.61 (31.51)     2:02.02 (31.41)
        2:33.30 (31.28)     3:04.92 (31.62)
        3:36.86 (31.94)     4:08.15 (31.29)
 81 Colket, Matthew  20 Una Smu           4:08.67                   
    r:+0.00  28.40        59.59 (31.19)
        1:31.16 (31.57)     2:02.87 (31.71)
        2:34.47 (31.60)     3:06.09 (31.62)
        3:38.23 (32.14)     4:08.67 (30.44)
 82 Murray, Nathani  18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:08.91                   
    r:+0.00  28.60        59.73 (31.13)
        1:31.30 (31.57)     2:03.18 (31.88)
        2:34.53 (31.35)     3:06.18 (31.65)
        3:37.60 (31.42)     4:08.91 (31.31)
 83 Cudahy, Dylan    17 Machine Aquatics  4:09.11                   
    r:+0.00  28.84      1:00.20 (31.36)
        1:31.93 (31.73)     2:04.12 (32.19)
        2:35.68 (31.56)     3:07.88 (32.20)
        3:39.68 (31.80)     4:09.11 (29.43)
 84 Murphy, Colin    17 The Woodlands Sw  4:09.18                   
    r:+0.00  28.73      1:00.22 (31.49)
        1:31.59 (31.37)     2:03.27 (31.68)
        2:35.16 (31.89)     3:07.65 (32.49)
        3:39.07 (31.42)     4:09.18 (30.11)
 85 Gutierrez Lozan  17 Nitro Swimming    4:09.77                   
    r:+0.00  28.07        58.66 (30.59)
        1:30.16 (31.50)     2:01.89 (31.73)
        2:33.66 (31.77)     3:05.64 (31.98)
        3:38.00 (32.36)     4:09.77 (31.77)
 86 Johnston, Aldan  15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:10.21                   
    r:+0.00  27.97        58.54 (30.57)
        1:29.61 (31.07)     2:00.79 (31.18)
        2:32.54 (31.75)     3:04.81 (32.27)
        3:37.48 (32.67)     4:10.21 (32.73)
 87 Milikich, Nicho  17 Nitro Swimming    4:10.65                   
    r:+0.00  28.92      1:00.00 (31.08)
        1:31.34 (31.34)     2:03.34 (32.00)
        2:35.35 (32.01)     3:07.69 (32.34)
        3:39.96 (32.27)     4:10.65 (30.69)
 88 Gould, Kaleb     18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:11.21                   
    r:+0.00  28.29        59.58 (31.29)
        1:30.99 (31.41)     2:02.89 (31.90)
        2:35.61 (32.72)     3:07.29 (31.68)
        3:39.45 (32.16)     4:11.21 (31.76)
 89 Rich, Justin     18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:11.48                   
    r:+0.00  28.16        59.23 (31.07)
        1:30.62 (31.39)     2:02.65 (32.03)
        2:35.01 (32.36)     3:07.27 (32.26)
        3:40.00 (32.73)     4:11.48 (31.48)
 90 Tremblay, Jerem  19 C.N. Samak        4:11.99                   
    r:+0.00  28.11        59.12 (31.01)
        1:30.60 (31.48)     2:02.09 (31.49)
        2:34.09 (32.00)     3:06.29 (32.20)
        3:39.58 (33.29)     4:11.99 (32.41)
 91 Omana, Carlos    22 Gator Swim Club   4:12.28                   
    r:+0.00  29.06      1:00.01 (30.95)
        1:31.59 (31.58)     2:02.94 (31.35)
        2:34.74 (31.80)     3:07.02 (32.28)
        3:39.88 (32.86)     4:12.28 (32.40)
 92 MacKinnon, Robe  25 Cascade           4:12.36                   
    r:+0.00  28.87      1:00.96 (32.09)
        1:33.43 (32.47)     2:06.39 (32.96)
        2:37.75 (31.36)     3:09.64 (31.89)
        3:41.36 (31.72)     4:12.36 (31.00)
 93 Milinovich, Jos  17 Academy Bullets   4:14.83                   
    r:+0.00  28.04        59.02 (30.98)
        1:30.36 (31.34)     2:02.36 (32.00)
        2:35.13 (32.77)     3:08.44 (33.31)
        3:42.40 (33.96)     4:14.83 (32.43)
 94 Beach, Ethan     16 Quest Swimming    4:15.00                   
    r:+0.00  28.47        59.97 (31.50)
        1:32.44 (32.47)     2:04.75 (32.31)
        2:37.08 (32.33)     3:09.94 (32.86)
        3:42.89 (32.95)     4:15.00 (32.11)
 95 Gwin, Luke       16 Nitro Swimming    4:19.55                   
    r:+0.00  28.69      1:00.27 (31.58)
        1:33.00 (32.73)     2:06.04 (33.04)
        2:39.50 (33.46)     3:13.17 (33.67)
        3:46.96 (33.79)     4:19.55 (32.59)
 -- De Angulo, Mate  25 Club Seminole         NS                    
 -- Cosgarea, Drew   23 North Baltimore       NS                    

Results Link Embed HTML: