SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 YMCA Short Course Nationals, Day Three - Meet Results


3/30/2015 - 4/3/2015  
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License                4/1/2015 - 5:43 PM
                     2015  National YMCA Short Course                      
                               Greensboro NC                               
 
 Event 301  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 53.27  4/2/2014  Emily Slabe, Countryside-OH
                 59.49  15NA
               1:00.67  15TT
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meghan Small     16 York-PA             53.43      52.19*15NA    20  
                 25.77        52.19 (26.42)
  2 Katrina Konopka  17 Middle Tyger-SC     53.17      52.70*15NA    17  
                 25.45        52.70 (27.25)
  3 Ali Galyer       16 Middle Tyger-SC     54.47      53.71 15NA    16  
                 26.33        53.71 (27.38)
  4 Emma Seiberlich  16 Phoenixville-PA     54.32      54.46 15NA    15  
                 26.90        54.46 (27.56)
  5 Camryn Forbes    16 Butler-PA           54.93      54.60 15NA    14  
                 26.82        54.60 (27.78)
  6 Sophie Fontaine  17 Burlington Co-NJ    55.39      54.62 15NA    13  
                 26.73        54.62 (27.89)
  7 Maggie Miller    18 Harrison Co.-WV     55.14      54.87 15NA    12  
                 26.47        54.87 (28.40)
  8 Emma Otten       16 Countryside-OH      55.20      55.45 15NA    11  
                 26.82        55.45 (28.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ky-lee Perry     16 Wilton-CT           55.44      54.78 15NA     9  
                 26.39        54.78 (28.39)
 10 Heather Sigmon   16 Greensboro-NC       56.00      55.25 15NA     7  
                 26.75        55.25 (28.50)
 11 Katie Minnich    15 Birmingham-MI       55.41      55.57 15NA     6  
                 27.13        55.57 (28.44)
 12 Marianne Kahman  17 Countryside-OH      55.45      55.59 15NA     5  
                 26.93        55.59 (28.66)
 13 Ally Warnimont   17 Northwest-NC        55.43      55.91 15NA     4  
                 27.41        55.91 (28.50)
 14 Ally Kleinsorge  17 West Morris-NJ      55.76      56.00 15NA     3  
                 27.10        56.00 (28.90)
 15 Kacey Oberlande  17 York-PA             55.95      56.01 15NA     2  
                 27.52        56.01 (28.49)
 16 Athena Ye        13 Kishwaukee-IL       56.07      56.40 15NA     1  
                 27.40        56.40 (29.00)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mallory Buha     17 Farmington-MI       56.18      55.28 15NA   
                 26.54        55.28 (28.74)
 18 Payton Keiner    15 Powel Crosley-OH    56.12      56.20 15NA   
                 27.48        56.20 (28.72)
 19 Alicia Diaz      17 Kennett-PA          56.52      56.40 15NA   
                 27.44        56.40 (28.96)
 20 Bailey Grinter   15 Edwardsville-IL     56.55      56.47 15NA   
                 27.68        56.47 (28.79)
 21 Caitlin Foley    17 Sunbury-PA          56.61      56.81 15NA   
                 27.49        56.81 (29.32)
 22 Sam Marino       17 Reading-PA          56.63      57.19 15NA   
                 27.98        57.19 (29.21)
 23 Kate Luft        14 York-PA             56.29      57.30 15NA   
                 28.05        57.30 (29.25)
 24 Maggie Woods     16 Piedmont-VA         56.69      57.57 15NA   
                 27.79        57.57 (29.78)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 301                
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 161   2. York And York County YMCA         128
  3. Sarasota YMCA                      76   4. Phoenixville Branch YMCA           62
  5. Somerset Valley YMCA               51   6. Triangle Area YMCA               50.5
  7. Schroeder YMCA                     50   8. Waynesboro Family YMCA             45
  9. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      43  10. Somerset Hills YMCA                36
 11. Wilton Family YMCA                 35  12. Cheshire YMCA                      32
 13. Springfield IL YMCA                29  14. Butler YMCA                        26
 15. Burlington County YMCA             24  15. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     24
 17. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         23  18. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         19
 19. Boyertown Area YMCA                18  20. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         16
 20. Bath Area Family YMCA              16  22. Birmingham Family YMCA             15
 22. Western North Carolina YMCA        15  24. Edwardsville YMCA                  13
 25. Harrison Area YMCA                 12  26. Oshkosh Community YMCA              9
 27. Greensboro YMCA                     7  27. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7
 29. Charleston Family YMCA              6  29. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA          6
 29. Springfield Family YMCA             6  32. Regional YMCA of Western Conne      5
 33. New Canaan Community YMCA         4.5  34. Hickory Foundation YMCA             4
 35. Farmington Family YMCA              3  35. Randolph YMCA                       3
 37. Ridley Area YMCA                    2  37. Ocean County YMCA                   2
 39. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1                                           

Event 302  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: * 47.34  2000      J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH
                 54.29  15NA
                 55.37  15TT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Daniel Hein      17 Kishwaukee-IL       48.53      47.79 15NA    20  
                 23.12        47.79 (24.67)
  2 Austin Katz      16 Sarasota-FL         48.60      48.28 15NA    17  
                 23.76        48.28 (24.52)
  3 Max St George    17 B R Ryall-IL        48.60      48.33 15NA    16  
                 23.18        48.33 (25.15)
  4 Brian McKenrick  15 UpperMainLine-PA    49.41      48.41 15NA    15  
                 23.83        48.41 (24.58)
  5 Nate Samson      17 Bath Area-ME        49.42      48.63 15NA    14  
                 23.33        48.63 (25.30)
  6 Matthew Garcia   16 Sarasota-FL         49.39      48.86 15NA    13  
                 23.75        48.86 (25.11)
  7 Matthew Novinsk  16 Grand Island-NE     49.25      49.37 15NA    12  
                 23.55        49.37 (25.82)
  8 Sean Workman     18 Edwardsville-IL     49.49      49.44 15NA    11  
                 24.08        49.44 (25.36)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kyle Stefanides  17 LakelandHills-NJ    49.98      49.25 15NA     8  
                 23.63        49.25 (25.62)
  9 Brent Benedict   18 Corry-PA            49.55      49.25 15NA     8  
                 23.80        49.25 (25.45)
 11 Alex Carson      17 Triangle Area-NC    49.83      50.35 15NA     6  
                 24.50        50.35 (25.85)
 12 Tyler Kauth      16 Red Bank - NJ       50.52      50.38 15NA     5  
                 24.60        50.38 (25.78)
 13 Asher Kiely      17 South County-RI     50.63      50.44 15NA     4  
                 24.10        50.44 (26.34)
 14 Daniel Sofjins      Sarasota-FL         50.57      50.60 15NA     3  
                 24.64        50.60 (25.96)
 15 Henry Hollinshe  17 Triangle Area-NC    50.62      50.80 15NA     2  
                 24.64        50.80 (26.16)
 16 Michael Manucy   17 Middle Tyger-SC     50.41      51.10 15NA     1  
                 24.92        51.10 (26.18)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 John Whiteside   16 Westport/Weston     50.64      49.86 15NA   
                 24.25        49.86 (25.61)
 18 Joey Puglessi    16 Rapid Area-MI       50.72      50.72 15NA   
                 24.82        50.72 (25.90)
 19 Matt Pettit      18 Springfield-OH      51.10      50.81 15NA   
                 24.45        50.81 (26.36)
 20 Jacob Cost       18 Bath Area-ME        50.64      51.00 15NA   
                 24.63        51.00 (26.37)
 21 Matthew Traub    18 Cheshire-CT         51.03      51.17 15NA   
                 24.84        51.17 (26.33)
 22 Blake Dickmann   18 Hilliard-OH         51.20      51.25 15NA   
                 24.65        51.25 (26.60)
 23 JD Schurer       18 Burlington Co-NJ    51.07      51.29 15NA   
                 24.93        51.29 (26.36)
 24 Jacob Peloquin   17 Countryside-OH      50.81      51.41 15NA   
                 24.43        51.41 (26.98)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                 
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     165   2. Triangle Area YMCA                 66
  3. Westport/Weston CT YMCA            61   4. Somerset Hills YMCA                57
  5. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA       55   6. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             54
  7. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     52   8. Upper Main Line YMCA               50
  9. Middle Tyger YMCA                  48  10. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          42
 11. Wilton Family YMCA               40.5  12. Somerset Valley YMCA               39
 12. Cheshire YMCA                      39  14. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         33
 15. Edwardsville YMCA                  28  16. Red Bank Branch                    24
 16. Corry YMCA                         24  18. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     20
 18. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          20  20. Ocean County YMCA                  17
 21. Burlington County YMCA             16  22. Door County YMCA                   15
 23. Bath Area Family YMCA              14  24. Butler YMCA                        13
 24. Ridley Area YMCA                   13  26. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12
 27. York And York County YMCA          11  27. Summit Branch YMCA                 11
 29. Coffman Family YMCA                 9  30. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 31. Hilliard YMCA                       6  32. Tri-City Area IL YMCA             4.5
 33. Schroeder YMCA                      4  33. South County RI YMCA                4
 35. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3  35. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3
 35. West Shore YMCA - PA                3  38. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1
 38. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              1                                           

Event 303  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 4:09.30  4/7/2011  Hali Flickinger, York-PA
                 4:37.29  15NA
                 4:42.29  15TT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meghan Small     16 York-PA           4:13.63    4:03.96*15NA    20  
                 26.42        56.08 (29.66)
        1:27.24 (31.16)     1:58.24 (31.00)
        2:31.80 (33.56)     3:06.26 (34.46)
        3:35.74 (29.48)     4:03.96 (28.22)
  2 Savanna Faulcon  16 Middle Tyger-SC   4:10.64    4:08.59*15NA    17  
                 26.81        56.99 (30.18)
        1:29.25 (32.26)     2:00.99 (31.74)
        2:34.75 (33.76)     3:09.57 (34.82)
        3:39.47 (29.90)     4:08.59 (29.12)
  3 Remedy Rule      18 Waynesboro-VA     4:15.74    4:16.83 15NA    16  
                 25.49        55.07 (29.58)
        1:26.50 (31.43)     1:57.57 (31.07)
        2:37.22 (39.65)     3:16.50 (39.28)
        3:46.88 (30.38)     4:16.83 (29.95)
  4 Jessica Horoman  17 Middle Tyger-SC   4:20.29    4:18.51 15NA    15  
                 26.95        57.25 (30.30)
        1:30.32 (33.07)     2:03.94 (33.62)
        2:40.60 (36.66)     3:17.94 (37.34)
        3:48.68 (30.74)     4:18.51 (29.83)
  5 Nancy Hu         17 Sarasota-FL       4:21.23    4:19.51 15NA    14  
                 27.24        57.83 (30.59)
        1:30.92 (33.09)     2:03.60 (32.68)
        2:41.62 (38.02)     3:19.33 (37.71)
        3:49.75 (30.42)     4:19.51 (29.76)
  6 Megan Bull       16 SomersetValleyNJ  4:22.84    4:20.73 15NA    13  
                 28.01        59.98 (31.97)
        1:33.25 (33.27)     2:06.79 (33.54)
        2:42.94 (36.15)     3:19.54 (36.60)
        3:50.95 (31.41)     4:20.73 (29.78)
  7 Brooke Perrotta  15 Cheshire-CT       4:22.00    4:21.86 15NA    12  
                 26.77        57.56 (30.79)
        1:30.35 (32.79)     2:03.30 (32.95)
        2:41.82 (38.52)     3:20.49 (38.67)
        3:51.84 (31.35)     4:21.86 (30.02)
  8 Morgan Tacik     17 Northwest-NC      4:23.02    4:23.14 15NA    11  
                 27.17        58.91 (31.74)
        1:32.45 (33.54)     2:05.50 (33.05)
        2:44.53 (39.03)     3:24.04 (39.51)
        3:54.46 (30.42)     4:23.14 (28.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Madison Coughle  15 Rock Hill-SC      4:23.66    4:19.74 15NA     9  
                 27.32        58.64 (31.32)
        1:31.59 (32.95)     2:04.46 (32.87)
        2:41.96 (37.50)     3:20.03 (38.07)
        3:50.43 (30.40)     4:19.74 (29.31)
 10 Kate Moore       16 Triangle Area-NC  4:24.28    4:20.80 15NA     7  
                 27.92      1:00.14 (32.22)
        1:32.73 (32.59)     2:04.46 (31.73)
        2:42.26 (37.80)     3:20.66 (38.40)
        3:51.54 (30.88)     4:20.80 (29.26)
 11 Brittany Drisco  18 Cheshire-CT       4:24.70    4:21.87 15NA     6  
                 27.76        59.14 (31.38)
        1:32.66 (33.52)     2:06.37 (33.71)
        2:43.36 (36.99)     3:21.61 (38.25)
        3:52.19 (30.58)     4:21.87 (29.68)
 12 Emma Holmquist   16 Wilton-CT         4:24.08    4:22.25 15NA     5  
                 27.65      1:00.55 (32.90)
        1:36.06 (35.51)     2:10.48 (34.42)
        2:47.46 (36.98)     3:24.49 (37.03)
        3:54.14 (29.65)     4:22.25 (28.11)
 13 Maddy Thomas     18 York-PA           4:23.35    4:22.27 15NA     4  
                 28.43      1:00.75 (32.32)
        1:33.36 (32.61)     2:05.17 (31.81)
        2:44.09 (38.92)     3:22.85 (38.76)
        3:53.35 (30.50)     4:22.27 (28.92)
 14 Carter Orth      18 Burlington Co-NJ  4:24.23    4:23.36 15NA     3  
                 27.00        58.30 (31.30)
        1:31.06 (32.76)     2:03.15 (32.09)
        2:42.65 (39.50)     3:22.08 (39.43)
        3:53.08 (31.00)     4:23.36 (30.28)
 15 Elizabeth Boyer  14 Cheshire-CT       4:25.63    4:24.39 15NA     2  
                 27.61        59.03 (31.42)
        1:33.82 (34.79)     2:09.30 (35.48)
        2:45.59 (36.29)     3:22.96 (37.37)
        3:54.46 (31.50)     4:24.39 (29.93)
 16 Abbey Erwin      15 DowntownBoise-ID  4:24.40    4:27.03 15NA     1  
                 30.19      1:01.78 (31.59)
        1:36.12 (34.34)     2:08.97 (32.85)
        2:48.08 (39.11)     3:27.61 (39.53)
        3:58.02 (30.41)     4:27.03 (29.01)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Abby Stauffer    17 Chambersburg-PA   4:27.37    4:21.65 15NA   
                 27.79      1:00.55 (32.76)
        1:34.03 (33.48)     2:07.72 (33.69)
        2:44.13 (36.41)     3:21.15 (37.02)
        3:51.74 (30.59)     4:21.65 (29.91)
 18 Mia Bullock      16 New Canaan-CT     4:27.61    4:24.56 15NA   
                 27.38        59.58 (32.20)
        1:33.45 (33.87)     2:07.70 (34.25)
        2:44.60 (36.90)     3:23.27 (38.67)
        3:54.76 (31.49)     4:24.56 (29.80)
 19 Grace Patrice    16 Sarasota-FL       4:27.32    4:25.23 15NA   
                 28.82      1:00.56 (31.74)
        1:33.16 (32.60)     2:05.06 (31.90)
        2:44.27 (39.21)     3:24.35 (40.08)
        3:55.40 (31.05)     4:25.23 (29.83)
 20 Meghan Joram     17 Northwest-NC      4:25.69    4:25.90 15NA   
                 27.57        59.38 (31.81)
        1:34.26 (34.88)     2:08.77 (34.51)
        2:47.62 (38.85)     3:26.92 (39.30)
        3:57.42 (30.50)     4:25.90 (28.48)
 21 Kiki Rice        15 Oshkosh-WI        4:28.46    4:26.25 15NA   
                 28.62      1:01.31 (32.69)
        1:35.51 (34.20)     2:09.00 (33.49)
        2:48.78 (39.78)     3:28.46 (39.68)
        3:57.60 (29.14)     4:26.25 (28.65)
 22 Abigail Doss     13 Sunbury-PA        4:29.28    4:26.90 15NA   
                 29.15      1:02.14 (32.99)
        1:36.30 (34.16)     2:10.01 (33.71)
        2:48.79 (38.78)     3:26.40 (37.61)
        3:57.32 (30.92)     4:26.90 (29.58)
 23 Julia Bland      17 SomersetValleyNJ  4:26.74    4:27.64 15NA   
                 28.00      1:00.72 (32.72)
        1:35.30 (34.58)     2:09.39 (34.09)
        2:48.17 (38.78)     3:27.52 (39.35)
        3:58.11 (30.59)     4:27.64 (29.53)
 24 Kiersten Daly    16 Wilton-CT         4:28.62    4:29.24 15NA   
                 28.74      1:01.92 (33.18)
        1:36.23 (34.31)     2:09.44 (33.21)
        2:48.81 (39.37)     3:28.64 (39.83)
        3:59.33 (30.69)     4:29.24 (29.91)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 303                
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 193   2. York And York County YMCA         152
  3. Sarasota YMCA                      90   4. Somerset Valley YMCA               64
  5. Phoenixville Branch YMCA           62   6. Waynesboro Family YMCA             61
  7. Triangle Area YMCA               57.5   8. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      54
  9. Cheshire YMCA                      52  10. Schroeder YMCA                     50
 11. Wilton Family YMCA                 40  12. Somerset Hills YMCA                36
 13. Springfield IL YMCA                29  14. Burlington County YMCA             27
 15. Butler YMCA                        26  16. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     24
 17. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         23  18. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         19
 19. Boyertown Area YMCA                18  20. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         17
 21. Bath Area Family YMCA              16  22. Birmingham Family YMCA             15
 22. Western North Carolina YMCA        15  24. Edwardsville YMCA                  13
 25. Harrison Area YMCA                 12  26. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           9
 26. Oshkosh Community YMCA              9  28. Greensboro YMCA                     7
 28. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7  30. Springfield Family YMCA             6
 30. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA          6  30. Charleston Family YMCA              6
 33. Regional YMCA of Western Conne      5  34. New Canaan Community YMCA         4.5
 35. Hickory Foundation YMCA             4  36. Farmington Family YMCA              3
 36. Randolph YMCA                       3  38. Ridley Area YMCA                    2
 38. Ocean County YMCA                   2  40. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1

Event 304  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 3:46.81  4/2/2014  Maxwell Dolan, Wilton-CT
                 4:15.69  15NA
                 4:20.69  15TT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mark Andrew      17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  3:50.62    3:47.94 15NA    20  
                 24.59        53.07 (28.48)
        1:22.85 (29.78)     1:51.85 (29.00)
        2:22.91 (31.06)     2:55.66 (32.75)
        3:22.36 (26.70)     3:47.94 (25.58)
  2 Paul DeLakis     16 Eau Claire-WI     3:53.66    3:48.91 15NA    17  
                 24.66        52.61 (27.95)
        1:22.33 (29.72)     1:51.59 (29.26)
        2:24.27 (32.68)     2:57.33 (33.06)
        3:23.62 (26.29)     3:48.91 (25.29)
  3 Grant House      16 Countryside-OH    3:55.02    3:53.08 15NA    16  
                 25.01        53.59 (28.58)
        1:24.27 (30.68)     1:54.07 (29.80)
        2:27.64 (33.57)     3:01.19 (33.55)
        3:27.82 (26.63)     3:53.08 (25.26)
  4 Zach Snyder      17 York-PA           3:55.05    3:53.19 15NA    15  
                 25.18        54.15 (28.97)
        1:24.16 (30.01)     1:53.38 (29.22)
        2:26.72 (33.34)     3:00.59 (33.87)
        3:27.64 (27.05)     3:53.19 (25.55)
  5 Stephen Holmqui  18 Wilton-CT         3:54.47    3:53.28 15NA    14  
                 25.67        54.64 (28.97)
        1:24.58 (29.94)     1:53.93 (29.35)
        2:27.04 (33.11)     3:00.13 (33.09)
        3:27.42 (27.29)     3:53.28 (25.86)
  6 Oscar Ike        17 Wilton-CT         3:55.75    3:53.49 15NA    13  
                 24.83        53.29 (28.46)
        1:23.04 (29.75)     1:52.22 (29.18)
        2:25.82 (33.60)     2:59.90 (34.08)
        3:27.31 (27.41)     3:53.49 (26.18)
  7 Brayden Lauffer  18 Triangle Area-NC  3:56.83    3:57.39 15NA    12  
                 25.21        54.02 (28.81)
        1:25.60 (31.58)     1:56.50 (30.90)
        2:29.13 (32.63)     3:02.58 (33.45)
        3:30.52 (27.94)     3:57.39 (26.87)
  8 Campbell Lee     17 Sarasota-FL       3:57.03    4:03.90 15NA    11  
                 25.63        54.13 (28.50)
        1:24.97 (30.84)     1:56.10 (31.13)
        2:30.03 (33.93)     3:04.98 (34.95)
        3:34.99 (30.01)     4:03.90 (28.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Christopher Smi  16 Red Bank - NJ     3:58.94    3:55.32 15NA     9  
                 25.36        54.16 (28.80)
        1:23.52 (29.36)     1:51.88 (28.36)
        2:26.22 (34.34)     3:01.71 (35.49)
        3:28.48 (26.77)     3:55.32 (26.84)
 10 Reid Hensen      18 LakelandHills-NJ  3:58.83    3:57.44 15NA     7  
                 25.01        54.06 (29.05)
        1:25.19 (31.13)     1:55.49 (30.30)
        2:28.03 (32.54)     3:01.68 (33.65)
        3:30.90 (29.22)     3:57.44 (26.54)
 11 Carter Page      17 Sarasota-FL       3:59.60    3:57.54 15NA     6  
                 25.39        54.13 (28.74)
        1:24.29 (30.16)     1:53.82 (29.53)
        2:28.98 (35.16)     3:04.35 (35.37)
        3:31.35 (27.00)     3:57.54 (26.19)
 12 Matthew Dagenai  17 Cheshire-CT       3:58.51    3:58.91 15NA     5  
                 24.76        53.94 (29.18)
        1:24.45 (30.51)     1:55.02 (30.57)
        2:29.72 (34.70)     3:04.09 (34.37)
        3:32.58 (28.49)     3:58.91 (26.33)
 13 Heyward Brown    17 Middle Tyger-SC   4:01.47    3:59.79 15NA     4  
                 26.11        55.31 (29.20)
        1:25.74 (30.43)     1:56.94 (31.20)
        2:32.46 (35.52)     3:08.36 (35.90)
        3:34.45 (26.09)     3:59.79 (25.34)
 14 Jackson Cunning  15 DowntownBoise-ID  3:59.63    4:01.61 15NA     3  
                 26.43        56.70 (30.27)
        1:26.77 (30.07)     1:56.86 (30.09)
        2:31.23 (34.37)     3:05.96 (34.73)
        3:35.14 (29.18)     4:01.61 (26.47)
 15 Brett Riley      15 Sarasota-FL       4:01.94    4:02.61 15NA     2  
                 25.69        54.96 (29.27)
        1:25.98 (31.02)     1:56.43 (30.45)
        2:31.92 (35.49)     3:07.68 (35.76)
        3:35.56 (27.88)     4:02.61 (27.05)
 16 Ed Stolarski     17 Wilton-CT         3:57.48    4:13.01 15NA     1  
                 25.28        55.52 (30.24)
        1:28.30 (32.78)     1:59.58 (31.28)
        2:36.80 (37.22)     3:14.00 (37.20)
        3:44.14 (30.14)     4:13.01 (28.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 David May        15 Cheshire-CT       4:02.37    3:57.75 15NA   
                 25.45        54.89 (29.44)
        1:24.88 (29.99)     1:55.37 (30.49)
        2:28.04 (32.67)     3:02.44 (34.40)
        3:30.76 (28.32)     3:57.75 (26.99)
 18 Kyle Burke       16 Middle Tyger-SC   4:04.31    4:02.61 15NA   
                 25.98        55.64 (29.66)
        1:25.40 (29.76)     1:55.04 (29.64)
        2:29.63 (34.59)     3:04.81 (35.18)
        3:34.25 (29.44)     4:02.61 (28.36)
 19 Brandon McKenzi  17 Tri-Hampton-PA    4:02.68    4:02.93 15NA   
                 26.00        55.58 (29.58)
        1:26.67 (31.09)     1:58.27 (31.60)
        2:31.48 (33.21)     3:06.41 (34.93)
        3:35.43 (29.02)     4:02.93 (27.50)
 20 Brandon Keller   17 Rock Hill-SC      4:03.82    4:03.53 15NA   
                 26.47        56.12 (29.65)
        1:27.86 (31.74)     1:58.88 (31.02)
        2:32.00 (33.12)     3:05.73 (33.73)
        3:35.23 (29.50)     4:03.53 (28.30)
 21 George Vlahos    18 Northwest-NC      4:04.06    4:04.21 15NA   
                 26.16        55.91 (29.75)
        1:27.89 (31.98)     1:58.97 (31.08)
        2:33.79 (34.82)     3:09.13 (35.34)
        3:37.05 (27.92)     4:04.21 (27.16)
 22 Brooks McCoy     18 Middle Tyger-SC   4:02.49    4:04.71 15NA   
                 26.38        56.90 (30.52)
        1:27.65 (30.75)     1:58.39 (30.74)
        2:34.00 (35.61)     3:10.04 (36.04)
        3:37.75 (27.71)     4:04.71 (26.96)
 23 Jack Lynch       16 Wilton-CT         4:03.97    4:04.93 15NA   
                 26.50        55.90 (29.40)
        1:27.67 (31.77)     1:59.11 (31.44)
        2:33.91 (34.80)     3:08.90 (34.99)
        3:37.53 (28.63)     4:04.93 (27.40)
 24 Jake Preaskorn   18 Harrison Co.-WV   4:04.43    4:10.35 15NA   
                 26.27        56.82 (30.55)
        1:27.83 (31.01)     1:58.55 (30.72)
        2:34.47 (35.92)     3:10.71 (36.24)
        3:40.37 (29.66)     4:10.35 (29.98)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 304                 
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     184   2. Triangle Area YMCA                 78
  3. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA       75   4. Wilton Family YMCA               68.5
  5. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     68   6. Westport/Weston CT YMCA            61
  7. Somerset Hills YMCA                57   8. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             54
  9. Middle Tyger YMCA                  52  10. Upper Main Line YMCA               50
 11. Cheshire YMCA                      44  12. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          42
 13. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         40  14. Somerset Valley YMCA               39
 15. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          37  16. Red Bank Branch                    33
 17. Edwardsville YMCA                  28  18. York And York County YMCA          26
 19. Corry YMCA                         24  20. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     20
 21. Ocean County YMCA                  17  22. Burlington County YMCA             16
 23. Door County YMCA                   15  24. Bath Area Family YMCA              14
 25. Butler YMCA                        13  25. Ridley Area YMCA                   13
 27. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12  28. Summit Branch YMCA                 11
 29. Coffman Family YMCA                 9  30. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 31. Hilliard YMCA                       6  32. Tri-City Area IL YMCA             4.5
 33. South County RI YMCA                4  33. Schroeder YMCA                      4
 35. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3  35. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3
 35. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3  35. West Shore YMCA - PA                3
 39. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1  39. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              1

Event 305  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:46.20  4/8/2010  Margo Geer, Springfield-OH
                 1:55.99  15NA
                 1:58.30  15TT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Courtney Harnis  15 York-PA           1:47.24    1:45.62*15NA    20  
                 24.88        51.77 (26.89)
        1:18.96 (27.19)     1:45.62 (26.66)
  2 Sophie Cattermo  18 Sarasota-FL       1:46.85    1:47.43 15NA    17  
                 25.15        52.12 (26.97)
        1:19.70 (27.58)     1:47.43 (27.73)
  3 Rachel Brown     17 Northwest-NC      1:49.36    1:48.01 15NA    16  
                 25.57        53.19 (27.62)
        1:21.11 (27.92)     1:48.01 (26.90)
  4 Christine Kerr   18 Triangle Area-NC  1:49.08    1:48.58 15NA    15  
                 25.83        53.17 (27.34)
        1:20.93 (27.76)     1:48.58 (27.65)
  5 Kira Page        16 Western-CT        1:49.63    1:48.95 15NA    14  
                 25.46        52.73 (27.27)
        1:20.67 (27.94)     1:48.95 (28.28)
  6 Ali Galyer       16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:49.29    1:48.96 15NA    13  
                 25.42        52.77 (27.35)
        1:21.07 (28.30)     1:48.96 (27.89)
  7 Ellie Berdusco   18 Sarasota-FL       1:49.44    1:49.40 15NA    12  
                 25.53        52.84 (27.31)
        1:20.92 (28.08)     1:49.40 (28.48)
  8 Sophie Fontaine  17 Burlington Co-NJ  1:49.65    1:49.84 15NA    11  
                 25.43        53.48 (28.05)
        1:21.80 (28.32)     1:49.84 (28.04)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Haley Bishop     17 Triangle Area-NC  1:50.26    1:49.43 15NA     9  
                 26.08        53.61 (27.53)
        1:21.11 (27.50)     1:49.43 (28.32)
 10 Leah Braswell    14 York-PA           1:50.57    1:49.55 15NA     7  
                 26.54        54.60 (28.06)
        1:22.44 (27.84)     1:49.55 (27.11)
 11 Danielle Kudis   18 Schroeder-WI      1:50.58    1:49.59 15NA     6  
                 25.55        52.87 (27.32)
        1:21.03 (28.16)     1:49.59 (28.56)
 12 Maggie Werba     18 Oshkosh-WI        1:49.87    1:50.11 15NA     5  
                 26.05        53.93 (27.88)
        1:21.87 (27.94)     1:50.11 (28.24)
 13 Corinne Martin   17 Northwest-NC      1:49.90    1:50.51 15NA     4  
                 26.46        54.62 (28.16)
        1:22.40 (27.78)     1:50.51 (28.11)
 14 Kaitlynn Wheele  14 Springfield-IL    1:50.37    1:50.72 15NA     3  
                 26.33        54.89 (28.56)
        1:22.92 (28.03)     1:50.72 (27.80)
 15 Sally Clough     16 Countryside-OH    1:50.75    1:51.21 15NA     2  
                 26.40        54.63 (28.23)
        1:22.93 (28.30)     1:51.21 (28.28)
 16 Alexa Fabbri     18 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:50.91    1:51.26 15NA     1  
                 25.03        53.31 (28.28)
        1:22.57 (29.26)     1:51.26 (28.69)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jackie Van Lew   17 Red Bank - NJ     1:51.03    1:49.28 15NA   
                 26.17        53.57 (27.40)
        1:21.50 (27.93)     1:49.28 (27.78)
 18 Maegan Rudolph   16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:50.92    1:50.40 15NA   
                 26.48        54.53 (28.05)
        1:22.37 (27.84)     1:50.40 (28.03)
 19 Tatiana Prendel  17 SomersetHills-NJ  1:51.63    1:50.44 15NA   
                 25.33        53.03 (27.70)
        1:21.88 (28.85)     1:50.44 (28.56)
 20 Emily Ilgenfrit  17 York-PA           1:51.50    1:50.80 15NA   
                 26.11        53.94 (27.83)
        1:22.36 (28.42)     1:50.80 (28.44)
 21 Tara Tiernan     16 Cheshire-CT       1:51.49    1:51.24 15NA   
                 26.05        54.33 (28.28)
        1:22.91 (28.58)     1:51.24 (28.33)
 22 Jessie Arnold    18 Waynesboro-VA     1:51.46    1:51.32 15NA   
                 26.13        54.17 (28.04)
        1:22.82 (28.65)     1:51.32 (28.50)
 23 Frances Reswebe  17 Ridley-PA         1:51.53    1:52.46 15NA   
                 25.94        54.75 (28.81)
        1:23.60 (28.85)     1:52.46 (28.86)
 24 Jessi Snover     16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:51.23    1:52.82 15NA   
                 26.19        54.58 (28.39)
        1:23.51 (28.93)     1:52.82 (29.31)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 305                
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 206   2. York And York County YMCA         179
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     119   4. Triangle Area YMCA               81.5
  5. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      74   6. Somerset Valley YMCA               64
  7. Phoenixville Branch YMCA           62   8. Waynesboro Family YMCA             61
  9. Schroeder YMCA                     56  10. Cheshire YMCA                      52
 11. Wilton Family YMCA                 40  12. Burlington County YMCA             38
 13. Somerset Hills YMCA                36  14. Springfield IL YMCA                32
 15. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     26  15. Butler YMCA                        26
 17. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         23  18. Regional YMCA of Western Conne     19
 18. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         19  20. Boyertown Area YMCA                18
 21. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         17  22. Bath Area Family YMCA              16
 23. Birmingham Family YMCA             15  23. Western North Carolina YMCA        15
 25. Oshkosh Community YMCA             14  26. Edwardsville YMCA                  13
 27. Harrison Area YMCA                 12  28. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           9
 29. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7  29. Greensboro YMCA                     7
 31. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA          6  31. Springfield Family YMCA             6
 31. Charleston Family YMCA              6  34. New Canaan Community YMCA         4.5
 35. Hickory Foundation YMCA             4  36. Farmington Family YMCA              3
 36. Randolph YMCA                       3  38. Ocean County YMCA                   2
 38. Ridley Area YMCA                    2  40. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1
 40. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1                                           

Event 306  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:35.66  4/2/2014  Zachary Molloy, Ocean County-NJ
                 1:45.39  15NA
                 1:47.49  15TT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brad Zdroik      18 SomersetValleyNJ  1:37.84    1:36.58 15NA    20  
                 21.78        46.45 (24.67)
        1:11.64 (25.19)     1:36.58 (24.94)
  2 Austin Katz      16 Sarasota-FL       1:39.10    1:38.00 15NA    17  
                 23.06        47.60 (24.54)
        1:12.81 (25.21)     1:38.00 (25.19)
  3 Daniel Erlenmey  17 Sarasota-FL       1:38.69    1:38.40 15NA    16  
                 23.22        48.11 (24.89)
        1:13.22 (25.11)     1:38.40 (25.18)
  4 Zach Apple       17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  1:38.31    1:38.87 15NA    15  
                 22.55        47.21 (24.66)
        1:12.88 (25.67)     1:38.87 (25.99)
  5 Zachary Piedt    18 Rock Hill-SC      1:38.85    1:38.89 15NA    14  
                 22.88        47.75 (24.87)
        1:13.35 (25.60)     1:38.89 (25.54)
  6 John Whiteside   16 Westport/Weston   1:39.27    1:39.63 15NA    13  
                 23.30        48.51 (25.21)
        1:14.25 (25.74)     1:39.63 (25.38)
  7 Matt Slabe       17 Countryside-OH    1:39.32    1:40.63 15NA    12  
                 23.55        48.76 (25.21)
        1:14.48 (25.72)     1:40.63 (26.15)
  8 Jacob Kohlhoff   18 Rock Hill-SC      1:39.66    1:42.11 15NA    11  
                 23.50        49.12 (25.62)
        1:15.54 (26.42)     1:42.11 (26.57)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bryce Keblish    18 Westport/Weston   1:40.10    1:38.61 15NA     9  
                 22.86        47.64 (24.78)
        1:13.16 (25.52)     1:38.61 (25.45)
 10 Matthew Haigh    17 Ridley-PA         1:40.19    1:39.36 15NA     7  
                 23.26        48.30 (25.04)
        1:13.74 (25.44)     1:39.36 (25.62)
 11 Hugo Sykes       16 Wilton-CT         1:40.12    1:39.83 15NA     6  
                 23.17        48.60 (25.43)
        1:13.98 (25.38)     1:39.83 (25.85)
 12 Hank Siefert     16 Coffman - OH      1:40.20    1:39.92 15NA     5  
                 23.85        49.29 (25.44)
        1:14.74 (25.45)     1:39.92 (25.18)
 13 Chris Kohut      18 Triangle Area-NC  1:40.12    1:40.15 15NA     4  
                 23.39        48.55 (25.16)
        1:14.08 (25.53)     1:40.15 (26.07)
 14 Vincent Filippi  18 Reading-PA        1:39.82    1:40.45 15NA     3  
                 22.93        48.03 (25.10)
        1:14.16 (26.13)     1:40.45 (26.29)
 15 Nathan Delahunt  17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:40.73    1:40.74 15NA     2  
                 23.79        49.06 (25.27)
        1:14.90 (25.84)     1:40.74 (25.84)
 16 Jack Doherty     16 Cheshire-CT       1:40.42    1:42.71 15NA     1  
                 23.53        49.09 (25.56)
        1:14.95 (25.86)     1:42.71 (27.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Grant Carr       18 Powel Crosley-OH  1:40.79    1:39.75 15NA   
                 24.19        49.17 (24.98)
        1:14.11 (24.94)     1:39.75 (25.64)
 18 Justin Crew      17 Springfield-OH    1:40.91    1:40.40 15NA   
                 23.97        49.82 (25.85)
        1:15.01 (25.19)     1:40.40 (25.39)
 19 Emanuele Rossi   17 Sarasota-FL       1:40.78    1:40.79 15NA   
                 23.50        48.92 (25.42)
        1:15.18 (26.26)     1:40.79 (25.61)
 20 Lexo Walker      16 Wilton-CT         1:41.23    1:41.02 15NA   
                 23.73        49.39 (25.66)
        1:15.37 (25.98)     1:41.02 (25.65)
 21 Matthew Nutter   15 Sarasota-FL       1:41.49    1:41.39 15NA   
                 24.05        49.53 (25.48)
        1:15.57 (26.04)     1:41.39 (25.82)
 22 Harrison Yi      16 Wyckoff-NJ        1:41.37    1:41.45 15NA   
                 23.40        49.09 (25.69)
        1:15.10 (26.01)     1:41.45 (26.35)
 23 Henry Rogatz     18 Brandywine-De     1:41.19    1:41.59 15NA   
                 24.23        50.57 (26.34)
        1:16.17 (25.60)     1:41.59 (25.42)
 24 Jonathan Morse   17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:41.73    1:42.49 15NA   
                 23.85        49.66 (25.81)
        1:16.32 (26.66)     1:42.49 (26.17)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 306                 
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     217   2. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA       90
  3. Westport/Weston CT YMCA            83   4. Triangle Area YMCA                 82
  5. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     80   6. Wilton Family YMCA               74.5
  7. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          67   8. Somerset Valley YMCA               59
  9. Somerset Hills YMCA                57  10. Middle Tyger YMCA                  54
 10. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             54  12. Upper Main Line YMCA               50
 13. Cheshire YMCA                      45  14. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         40
 15. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          37  16. Red Bank Branch                    33
 17. Edwardsville YMCA                  28  18. York And York County YMCA          26
 19. Corry YMCA                         24  20. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     20
 20. Ridley Area YMCA                   20  22. Ocean County YMCA                  17
 23. Burlington County YMCA             16  24. Door County YMCA                   15
 25. Bath Area Family YMCA              14  25. Coffman Family YMCA                14
 27. Butler YMCA                        13  28. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12
 29. Summit Branch YMCA                 11  30. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 31. Hilliard YMCA                       6  32. Tri-City Area IL YMCA             4.5
 33. South County RI YMCA                4  33. Schroeder YMCA                      4
 35. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3  35. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3
 35. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3  35. Reading and Berks County YMCA       3
 35. West Shore YMCA - PA                3  40. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1
 40. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              1                                           

Event 307  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:39.34  4/2/2014  Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC
                          A Galyer, S Faulconer, J Snover, K Konopka
                 4:00.49  15NA
 Meet Qualifying:  4:00.49
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Middle Tyger-SC               3:43.79    3:37.81*15NA    40  
     1) Ali Galyer 16                 2) Savanna Faulconer 16         
     3) Jessi Snover 16               4) Katrina Konopka 17           
                 26.26        53.66 (53.66)
        1:22.83 (29.17)   1:55.61 (1:01.95)
        2:20.47 (24.86)     2:49.99 (54.38)
        3:12.52 (22.53)     3:37.81 (47.82)
  2 York-PA                       3:43.52    3:39.42 15NA    34  
     1) Kacey Oberlander 17           2) Meghan Small 16              
     3) Courtney Harnish 15           4) Emily Ilgenfritz 17          
                 27.38        56.08 (56.08)
        1:24.12 (28.04)     1:56.04 (59.96)
        2:20.63 (24.59)     2:48.15 (52.11)
        3:12.60 (24.45)     3:39.42 (51.27)
  3 Triangle Area-NC              3:47.43    3:44.75 15NA    32  
     1) Kate Moore 16                 2) Haley Bishop 17              
     3) Olivia Ontjes 18              4) Christine Kerr 18            
                 27.29        56.04 (56.04)
        1:25.46 (29.42)   1:59.95 (1:03.91)
        2:25.38 (25.43)     2:55.18 (55.23)
        3:19.01 (23.83)     3:44.75 (49.57)
  4 Phoenixville-PA               3:46.14    3:44.94 15NA    30  
     1) Emma Seiberlich 16            2) Maddie Cooke 16              
     3) Morgan Hansen 16              4) Olivia Giampietro 16         
                 26.84        54.35 (54.35)
        1:23.13 (28.78)   1:57.23 (1:02.88)
        2:22.97 (25.74)     2:53.14 (55.91)
        3:17.38 (24.24)     3:44.94 (51.80)
  5 Sarasota-FL                   3:45.96    3:45.17 15NA    28  
     1) Sophie Cattermole 18          2) Nancy Hu 17                  
     3) Madison Jean 17               4) Ellie Berdusco 18            
                 26.68        54.80 (54.80)
        1:25.30 (30.50)   1:59.83 (1:05.03)
        2:24.84 (25.01)     2:54.85 (55.02)
        3:18.97 (24.12)     3:45.17 (50.32)
  6 Cheshire-CT                   3:48.71    3:48.17 15NA    26  
     1) Brooke Perrotta 15            2) Elizabeth Boyer 14           
     3) Lindsay Smalec 18             4) Brittany Driscoll 18         
                 28.04        57.37 (57.37)
        1:26.74 (29.37)   2:00.37 (1:03.00)
        2:26.75 (26.38)     2:56.37 (56.00)
        3:20.87 (24.50)     3:48.17 (51.80)
  7 Northwest-NC                  3:48.97    3:49.51 15NA    24  
     1) Ally Warnimont 17             2) Rachel Brown 17              
     3) Corinne Martin 17             4) Morgan Tacik 17              
                 27.38        56.17 (56.17)
        1:26.30 (30.13)   2:01.08 (1:04.91)
        2:27.66 (26.58)     2:57.26 (56.18)
        3:22.04 (24.78)     3:49.51 (52.25)
  8 New Canaan-CT                 3:50.27    3:49.57 15NA    22  
     1) Isabel Anbar 14               2) Lizzy Colwell 15             
     3) Meghan Egan 16                4) Katie Colwell 16             
                 28.61        58.45 (58.45)
        1:28.38 (29.93)   2:02.69 (1:04.24)
        2:27.93 (25.24)     2:58.29 (55.60)
        3:22.14 (23.85)     3:49.57 (51.28)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 SomersetValleyNJ              3:50.41    3:48.10 15NA    18  
     1) Katrina Kuhn 18               2) Jessica Ambrose 18           
     3) Julia Bland 17                4) Holly Christensen 18         
                 27.50        57.11 (57.11)
        1:26.90 (29.79)   2:00.43 (1:03.32)
        2:27.15 (26.72)     2:58.29 (57.86)
        3:21.75 (23.46)     3:48.10 (49.81)
 10 FanwoodScotch-NJ              3:51.51    3:48.35 15NA    14  
     1) Darlene Fung 14               2) Rachel Maizes 15             
     3) Monika Burzynski 14           4) Sarah Davis 16               
                 28.79        58.62 (58.62)
        1:28.40 (29.78)   2:03.52 (1:04.90)
        2:28.09 (24.57)     2:57.23 (53.71)
        3:21.48 (24.25)     3:48.35 (51.12)
 11 SomersetHills-NJ              3:51.30    3:48.83 15NA    12  
     1) Kayla Purcell 16              2) Allison Morel 17             
     3) Julieyanna Parker 17          4) Tatiana Prendella 17         
                 27.73        57.43 (57.43)
        1:28.78 (31.35)   2:10.87 (1:13.44)
        2:29.13 (18.26)     2:58.23 (47.36)
        3:22.59 (24.36)     3:48.83 (50.60)
 12 W.North Carolina              3:50.58    3:49.40 15NA    10  
     1) Camille Long 16               2) Alyssa Arwood 17             
     3) Anna Newnam 15                4) Grace Reeder 14              
                 28.71        59.14 (59.14)
        1:28.03 (28.89)   2:00.86 (1:01.72)
        2:26.96 (26.10)     2:57.58 (56.72)
        3:21.99 (24.41)     3:49.40 (51.82)
 13 Schroeder-WI                  3:51.24    3:51.21 15NA     8  
     1) Sydnie Horne 14               2) Gwen Worlton 17              
     3) Talia Gottlieb 15             4) Danielle Kudis 18            
                 28.46        58.92 (58.92)
        1:28.25 (29.33)   2:01.13 (1:02.21)
        2:27.60 (26.47)     2:59.20 (58.07)
        3:23.94 (24.74)     3:51.21 (52.01)
 14 Edwardsville-IL               3:51.80    3:51.58 15NA     6  
     1) Bailey Grinter 15             2) Victoria Thomae 15           
     3) Kate May 16                   4) Caroline Caton 17            
                 27.67        56.83 (56.83)
        1:27.76 (30.93)   2:03.43 (1:06.60)
        2:28.71 (25.28)     2:58.12 (54.69)
        3:23.42 (25.30)     3:51.58 (53.46)
 15 Springfield-IL                3:52.13    3:53.10 15NA     4  
     1) Kaitlynn Wheeler 14           2) Sydney Radloff 15            
     3) Camryn Milling 16             4) Michaela Wheeler 16          
                 28.64        58.60 (58.60)
        1:28.80 (30.20)   2:04.49 (1:05.89)
        2:31.01 (26.52)     3:01.45 (56.96)
        3:25.92 (24.47)     3:53.10 (51.65)
 16 Burlington Co-NJ              3:52.53    3:53.74 15NA     2  
     1) Mackenzie O'Connor 14         2) Kendall Bromley 15           
     3) Carter Orth 18                4) Melissa Manuelli 17          
                 28.01        57.60 (57.60)
        1:28.92 (31.32)   2:05.69 (1:08.09)
        2:31.32 (25.63)     3:01.71 (56.02)
        3:26.16 (24.45)     3:53.74 (52.03)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 307                     
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 246   2. York And York County YMCA         213
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     147   4. Triangle Area YMCA              113.5
  5. Northwest North Carolina YMCA      98   6. Phoenixville Branch YMCA           92
  7. Somerset Valley YMCA               82   8. Cheshire YMCA                      78
  9. Schroeder YMCA                     64  10. Waynesboro Family YMCA             61
 11. Somerset Hills YMCA                48  12. Wilton Family YMCA                 40
 12. Burlington County YMCA             40  14. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         37
 15. Springfield IL YMCA                36  16. New Canaan Community YMCA        26.5
 17. Butler YMCA                        26  17. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     26
 19. Western North Carolina YMCA        25  20. Regional YMCA of Western Conne     19
 20. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         19  20. Edwardsville YMCA                  19
 23. Boyertown Area YMCA                18  24. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         17
 25. Bath Area Family YMCA              16  26. Birmingham Family YMCA             15
 27. Oshkosh Community YMCA             14  28. Harrison Area YMCA                 12
 29. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           9  30. Greensboro YMCA                     7
 30. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7  32. Springfield Family YMCA             6
 32. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA          6  32. Charleston Family YMCA              6
 35. Hickory Foundation YMCA             4  36. Randolph YMCA                       3
 36. Farmington Family YMCA              3  38. Ridley Area YMCA                    2
 38. Ocean County YMCA                   2  40. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1
 40. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1                                           

Event 308  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:18.14  4/5/2013  Somerset Valley YMCA, SomersetValleyNJ
                          D Sali, Z Warner, D Chung, B Zdroik
                 3:37.19  15NA
 Meet Qualifying:  3:37.19
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 SomersetValleyNJ              3:23.04    3:20.09 15NA    40  
     1) Brad Zdroik 18                2) Winston Chu 17               
     3) Joseph Delbuono 18            4) Samuel Hendrix 17            
                 23.52        48.91 (48.91)
        1:15.52 (26.61)     1:45.99 (57.08)
        2:08.39 (22.40)     2:34.87 (48.88)
        2:56.05 (21.18)     3:20.09 (45.22)
  2 LakelandHills-NJ              3:22.84    3:20.36 15NA    34  
                 23.72        49.21 (49.21)
        1:15.54 (26.33)     1:45.52 (56.31)
        2:07.74 (22.22)     2:34.26 (48.74)
        2:55.95 (21.69)     3:20.36 (46.10)
  3 Middle Tyger-SC               3:22.99    3:21.35 15NA    32  
     1) Michael Manucy 17             2) Nathan Delahunty 17          
     3) Jack Frazier 17               4) John Kelly 17                
                 24.55        50.54 (50.54)
        1:16.72 (26.18)     1:46.85 (56.31)
        2:09.15 (22.30)     2:35.08 (48.23)
        2:56.68 (21.60)     3:21.35 (46.27)
  4 Cheshire-CT                   3:24.12    3:21.60 15NA    30  
     1) Matthew Traub 18              2) Matthew Dagenais 17          
     3) David May 15                  4) Jack Doherty 16              
                 24.66        51.06 (51.06)
        1:17.27 (26.21)     1:47.05 (55.99)
        2:09.70 (22.65)     2:35.94 (48.89)
        2:57.27 (21.33)     3:21.60 (45.66)
  5 Westport/Weston               3:23.72    3:22.09 15NA    28  
     1) John Whiteside 16             2) Tommy Gannon 18              
     3) Bryce Keblish 18              4) Justin Summers 18            
                 24.51        50.46 (50.46)
        1:16.65 (26.19)     1:47.44 (56.98)
        2:09.61 (22.17)     2:35.35 (47.91)
        2:57.38 (22.03)     3:22.09 (46.74)
  6 Sarasota-FL                   3:23.03    3:22.56 15NA    26  
     1) Austin Katz 16                2) Campbell Lee 17              
     3) Gabriele Scicchitani 18       4) Carter Page 17               
                 24.14        48.92 (48.92)
        1:15.81 (26.89)     1:46.15 (57.23)
        2:09.60 (23.45)     2:36.98 (50.83)
        2:58.72 (21.74)     3:22.56 (45.58)
  7 Rock Hill-SC                  3:24.21    3:22.97 15NA    24  
     1) Nathaniel Hartley 16          2) Brandon Keller 17            
     3) Zachary Piedt 18              4) Jacob Kohlhoff 18            
                 24.80        51.22 (51.22)
        1:18.44 (27.22)     1:49.41 (58.19)
        2:11.50 (22.09)     2:37.25 (47.84)
        2:58.79 (21.54)     3:22.97 (45.72)
  8 Triangle Area-NC              3:23.55    3:22.99 15NA    22  
     1) Henry Hollinshead 17          2) Brayden Lauffer 18           
     3) Seth Maslowski 18             4) Alex Carson 17               
                 24.85        51.01 (51.01)
        1:17.87 (26.86)     1:47.81 (56.80)
        2:10.55 (22.74)     2:37.45 (49.64)
        2:59.15 (21.70)     3:22.99 (45.54)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Countryside-OH                3:26.52    3:25.32 15NA    18  
     1) Jacob Peloquin 17             2) Grant House 16               
     3) Kevin George 17               4) Jack German 18               
                 24.47        51.50 (51.50)
        1:18.35 (26.85)     1:48.99 (57.49)
        2:12.59 (23.60)     2:39.73 (50.74)
        3:01.60 (21.87)     3:25.32 (45.59)
 10 Burlington Co-NJ              3:27.81    3:25.44 15NA    14  
     1) JD Schurer 18                 2) Dragan Vujovic 17            
     3) Connor Davis 17               4) Patrick Gillooly 17          
                 24.91        51.50 (51.50)
        1:17.89 (26.39)     1:49.25 (57.75)
        2:12.61 (23.36)     2:40.12 (50.87)
        3:01.24 (21.12)     3:25.44 (45.32)
 11 Wilton-CT                     3:25.48    3:25.78 15NA    12  
     1) Jake Kealy 15                 2) Stefan Garbee 16             
     3) Oscar Ike 17                  4) Hugo Sykes 16                
                 25.18        51.42 (51.42)
        1:18.41 (26.99)     1:49.02 (57.60)
        2:12.53 (23.51)     2:39.84 (50.82)
        3:01.85 (22.01)     3:25.78 (45.94)
 12 Red Bank - NJ                 3:27.54    3:26.97 15NA    10  
     1) Tyler Kauth 16                2) Ryan Andresen 18             
     3) Teddy Smith 17                4) Christopher Tucker 18        
                 24.67        50.72 (50.72)
        1:18.20 (27.48)     1:49.96 (59.24)
        2:13.24 (23.28)     2:40.75 (50.79)
        3:02.76 (22.01)     3:26.97 (46.22)
 13 Reading-PA                    3:27.52    3:27.83 15NA     8  
     1) Kohle Kerchner 16             2) Tyler Christ 16              
     3) Bryce Schaffer 16             4) Vincent Filippini 18         
                 25.28        52.89 (52.89)
        1:19.75 (26.86)     1:50.29 (57.40)
        2:13.52 (23.23)     2:41.73 (51.44)
        3:03.76 (22.03)     3:27.83 (46.10)
 14 Northwest-NC                  3:28.44    3:28.29 15NA     6  
     1) Cole Peterson 16              2) George Vlahos 18             
     3) Matt Regan 18                 4) Lucas Rhodes 17              
                 25.08        51.74 (51.74)
        1:19.11 (27.37)     1:50.60 (58.86)
        2:13.49 (22.89)     2:40.73 (50.13)
        3:03.13 (22.40)     3:28.29 (47.56)
 15 UpperMainLine-PA              3:28.62    3:28.75 15NA     4  
     1) Brian McKenrick 15            2) Quentin Cody 17              
     3) Raju Kolluru 19               4) Sam Hawke 16                 
                 24.00        49.04 (49.04)
        1:16.66 (27.62)   1:50.68 (1:01.64)
        2:14.25 (23.57)     2:42.02 (51.34)
        3:03.92 (21.90)     3:28.75 (46.73)
 -- SomersetHills-NJ              3:24.26         DQ        
     1) Jamie Finnegan 18             2) Sebastian Lutz 18            
     3) Jackson Crewe 17              4) David Hua 17                 
                 24.78        51.56 (51.56)
        1:16.75 (25.19)     1:46.84 (55.28)
        2:10.32 (23.48)     2:37.78 (50.94)
        2:59.46 (21.68)          DQ (46.19)
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 308                      
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     243   2. Westport/Weston CT YMCA           111
  3. Triangle Area YMCA                104   4. Somerset Valley YMCA               99
  5. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     98   6. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          91
  7. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA       90   8. Wilton Family YMCA               86.5
  9. Middle Tyger YMCA                  86  10. Cheshire YMCA                      75
 11. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         74  12. Somerset Hills YMCA                57
 13. Upper Main Line YMCA               54  13. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             54
 15. Red Bank Branch                    43  16. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          37
 17. Burlington County YMCA             30  18. Edwardsville YMCA                  28
 19. York And York County YMCA          26  20. Corry YMCA                         24
 21. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     20  21. Ridley Area YMCA                   20
 23. Ocean County YMCA                  17  24. Door County YMCA                   15
 25. Bath Area Family YMCA              14  25. Coffman Family YMCA                14
 27. Butler YMCA                        13  28. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12
 29. Reading and Berks County YMCA      11  29. Summit Branch YMCA                 11
 31. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7  32. Hilliard YMCA                       6
 32. Northwest North Carolina YMCA       6  34. Tri-City Area IL YMCA             4.5
 35. South County RI YMCA                4  35. Schroeder YMCA                      4
 37. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3  37. West Shore YMCA - PA                3
 37. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3  37. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3
 41. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              1  41. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1

Results Link Embed HTML: