SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 YMCA Short Course Nationals, Day Five - Meet Results


3/30/2015 - 4/3/2015  
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License                4/3/2015 - 7:31 PM
                     2015  National YMCA Short Course                      
                               Greensboro NC                               
 
 Event 501  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:56.51  4/4/2014  Courtney Weaver, Gr. Flint-MI
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Courtney Harnis  15 York-PA           1:57.06    1:54.37*        20  
                 26.02        55.68 (29.66)
        1:25.11 (29.43)     1:54.37 (29.26)
  2 Remedy Rule      18 Waynesboro-VA     1:58.68    1:55.92*        17  
                 26.09        55.62 (29.53)
        1:25.65 (30.03)     1:55.92 (30.27)
  3 Kate May         16 Edwardsville-IL   2:00.40    1:58.98         16  
                 26.49        56.78 (30.29)
        1:27.62 (30.84)     1:58.98 (31.36)
  4 Emma Seiberlich  16 Phoenixville-PA   1:58.99    1:59.07         15  
                 27.01        56.97 (29.96)
        1:27.71 (30.74)     1:59.07 (31.36)
  5 Brooke Perrotta  15 Cheshire-CT       2:00.61    1:59.94         14  
                 27.03        57.03 (30.00)
        1:28.28 (31.25)     1:59.94 (31.66)
  6 Mia Bullock      16 New Canaan-CT     2:01.63    1:59.97         13  
                 26.43        56.18 (29.75)
        1:27.21 (31.03)     1:59.97 (32.76)
  7 Ellie Berdusco   18 Sarasota-FL       2:01.47    2:01.50         12  
                 27.26        57.80 (30.54)
        1:29.24 (31.44)     2:01.50 (32.26)
  8 Spence Atkins    17 Sarasota-FL       1:59.52    2:03.26         11  
                 27.31        58.54 (31.23)
        1:30.81 (32.27)     2:03.26 (32.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Julieyanna Park  17 SomersetHills-NJ  2:02.29    2:00.11          9  
                 26.28        56.24 (29.96)
        1:27.62 (31.38)     2:00.11 (32.49)
 10 Astrid Swensen   17 North Shore-MA    2:02.28    2:00.12          7  
                 27.34        57.65 (30.31)
        1:29.12 (31.47)     2:00.12 (31.00)
 11 Nancy Hu         17 Sarasota-FL       2:01.80    2:00.19          6  
                 26.87        56.86 (29.99)
        1:27.98 (31.12)     2:00.19 (32.21)
 12 Maegan Rudolph   16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:02.84    2:01.27          5  
                 27.94        58.83 (30.89)
        1:30.11 (31.28)     2:01.27 (31.16)
 13 Corinne Martin   17 Northwest-NC      2:02.81    2:01.30          4  
                 27.54        58.35 (30.81)
        1:29.49 (31.14)     2:01.30 (31.81)
 14 Caitlin Tycz     15 Bath Area-ME      2:02.79    2:01.80          3  
                 26.95        58.25 (31.30)
        1:30.27 (32.02)     2:01.80 (31.53)
 15 Maddie Baker     15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:02.12    2:01.95          2  
                 27.64        57.50 (29.86)
        1:28.90 (31.40)     2:01.95 (33.05)
 16 Jessica Horoman  17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:02.66    2:02.10          1  
                 27.47        58.17 (30.70)
        1:29.79 (31.62)     2:02.10 (32.31)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Haley Bishop     17 Triangle Area-NC  2:03.44    2:00.91        
                 27.71        58.03 (30.32)
        1:28.56 (30.53)     2:00.91 (32.35)
 18 Meghan Joram     17 Northwest-NC      2:02.99    2:01.86        
                 27.59        58.74 (31.15)
        1:30.46 (31.72)     2:01.86 (31.40)
 19 Madison Coughle  15 Rock Hill-SC      2:04.03    2:02.10        
                 27.59        57.96 (30.37)
        1:29.86 (31.90)     2:02.10 (32.24)
 20 Emily Ilgenfrit  17 York-PA           2:02.91    2:02.44        
                 27.45        58.29 (30.84)
        1:29.83 (31.54)     2:02.44 (32.61)
 21 Megan Sichterma  16 Countryside-OH    2:03.35    2:02.97        
                 27.34        59.01 (31.67)
        1:30.86 (31.85)     2:02.97 (32.11)
 22 Isabella Penkwi  16 Sarasota-FL       2:03.80    2:03.32        
                 27.85        58.78 (30.93)
        1:30.73 (31.95)     2:03.32 (32.59)
 23 Anna Durak       15 Hickory-NC        2:03.42    2:03.77        
                 27.82        59.13 (31.31)
        1:31.20 (32.07)     2:03.77 (32.57)
 24 Emily Wolbert    17 Pocono-PA         2:03.82    2:04.53        
                 28.29        58.92 (30.63)
        1:31.45 (32.53)     2:04.53 (33.08)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 501                
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 365   2. York And York County YMCA         344
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     287   4. Triangle Area YMCA              187.5
  5. Phoenixville Branch YMCA          161   6. Northwest North Carolina YMCA     156
  7. Somerset Valley YMCA            145.5   8. Cheshire YMCA                     123
  9. Schroeder YMCA                    120  10. Waynesboro Family YMCA            111
 11. Springfield IL YMCA                89  12. Wilton Family YMCA                 83
 13. Somerset Hills YMCA                74  14. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         56
 14. New Canaan Community YMCA          56  16. Edwardsville YMCA                  49
 17. Western North Carolina YMCA        45  18. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     44
 19. Boyertown Area YMCA                43  20. Burlington County YMCA             40
 21. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         37  22. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         31
 23. Butler YMCA                        26  24. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19
 24. Bath Area Family YMCA              19  24. Regional YMCA of Western Conne     19
 24. Springfield Family YMCA            19  24. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         19
 29. Oshkosh Community YMCA             18  30. Birmingham Family YMCA             15
 30. Montclair YMCA                     15  32. Harrison Area YMCA                 12
 32. Red Bank Branch                    12  34. Ocean County YMCA                  11
 35. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           9  35. Lionville Community YMCA            9
 37. Greensboro YMCA                     7  37. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA      7
 37. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7  40. South Family Ymca-Kettering         6
 40. Charleston Family YMCA              6  42. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      4
 42. Buehler YMCA                        4  42. Ridley Area YMCA                    4
 45. Randolph YMCA                       3  45. Farmington Family YMCA              3
 47. Reading and Berks County YMCA       2  48. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1

Event 502  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:45.58  2001      J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Daniel Hein      17 Kishwaukee-IL     1:48.58    1:46.33         20  
                 23.43        50.19 (26.76)
        1:18.06 (27.87)     1:46.33 (28.27)
  2 David May        15 Cheshire-CT       1:48.90    1:47.42         17  
                 24.16        51.21 (27.05)
        1:18.91 (27.70)     1:47.42 (28.51)
  3 Oscar Ike        17 Wilton-CT         1:50.21    1:49.63         16  
                 24.53        51.64 (27.11)
        1:20.42 (28.78)     1:49.63 (29.21)
  4 Jack Frazier     17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:51.07    1:49.81         15  
                 24.40        52.43 (28.03)
        1:21.26 (28.83)     1:49.81 (28.55)
  5 John Om          18 LakelandHills-NJ  1:50.93    1:49.90         14  
                 23.83        51.12 (27.29)
        1:20.15 (29.03)     1:49.90 (29.75)
  6 Matthew Garcia   16 Sarasota-FL       1:51.08    1:50.59         13  
                 24.87        52.81 (27.94)
        1:21.13 (28.32)     1:50.59 (29.46)
  7 Zach Snyder      17 York-PA           1:50.99    1:50.68         12  
                 24.31        51.85 (27.54)
        1:20.57 (28.72)     1:50.68 (30.11)
  8 Drew Clark       17 Sarasota-FL       1:49.88    1:53.06         11  
                 25.15        53.46 (28.31)
        1:23.42 (29.96)     1:53.06 (29.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Corey Gambardel  16 Soundview-CT      1:51.94    1:49.67          9  
                 24.80        52.84 (28.04)
        1:21.04 (28.20)     1:49.67 (28.63)
 10 Gabriele Scicch  18 Sarasota-FL       1:51.65    1:51.38          7  
                 24.85        53.06 (28.21)
        1:21.88 (28.82)     1:51.38 (29.50)
 11 Lexo Walker      16 Wilton-CT         1:52.27    1:51.59          6  
                 24.95        53.31 (28.36)
        1:22.07 (28.76)     1:51.59 (29.52)
 12 Spencer Hill     16 West Shore-PA     1:52.10    1:52.20          5  
                 25.08        54.09 (29.01)
        1:22.40 (28.31)     1:52.20 (29.80)
 13 Michael King     18 Middle Tyger-SC   1:52.54    1:52.21          4  
                 25.40        53.43 (28.03)
        1:22.21 (28.78)     1:52.21 (30.00)
 14 Jade Rice        16 SomersetHills-NJ  1:52.31    1:53.54          3  
                 25.33        53.81 (28.48)
        1:23.24 (29.43)     1:53.54 (30.30)
 15 Zack Wolbert     15 Pocono-PA         1:52.86    1:53.63          2  
                 24.73        53.42 (28.69)
        1:22.69 (29.27)     1:53.63 (30.94)
 16 Martin Baffico   15 Sarasota-FL       1:51.91    1:54.15          1  
                 25.11        53.78 (28.67)
        1:23.75 (29.97)     1:54.15 (30.40)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bryce Schaffer   16 Reading-PA        1:53.22    1:52.67        
                 24.47        52.92 (28.45)
        1:22.86 (29.94)     1:52.67 (29.81)
 18 James Whaley     17 Cheshire-CT       1:54.00    1:52.94        
                 25.38        54.17 (28.79)
        1:23.56 (29.39)     1:52.94 (29.38)
 19 Kyle Burke       16 Middle Tyger-SC   1:54.21    1:53.14        
                 25.62        54.07 (28.45)
        1:23.50 (29.43)     1:53.14 (29.64)
 20 Connor Robison   17 Cheshire-CT       1:53.18    1:53.18        
                 25.62        53.86 (28.24)
        1:23.02 (29.16)     1:53.18 (30.16)
 21 Zach DiGiaro     16 Red Bank - NJ     1:54.16    1:53.37        
                 25.08        54.45 (29.37)
        1:24.08 (29.63)     1:53.37 (29.29)
 22 Henry Hollinshe  17 Triangle Area-NC  1:54.30    1:53.38        
                 25.66        53.89 (28.23)
        1:23.04 (29.15)     1:53.38 (30.34)
 23 Richard Keller   17 Rock Hill-SC      1:54.03    1:53.45        
                 25.54        54.58 (29.04)
        1:23.82 (29.24)     1:53.45 (29.63)
 24 Brian Hynes      16 Piedmont-VA       1:54.32    1:53.74        
                 25.28        53.95 (28.67)
        1:23.70 (29.75)     1:53.74 (30.04)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 502                 
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     390   2. Somerset Valley YMCA              184
  3. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.    175   4. Triangle Area YMCA                169
  5. Westport/Weston CT YMCA           167   6. Rock Hill Aquatics Center         163
  7. Middle Tyger YMCA                 161   8. Wilton Family YMCA              156.5
  9. Cheshire YMCA                     149  10. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        140
 11. Somerset Hills YMCA               133  12. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA      116
 13. Upper Main Line YMCA               82  14. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             74
 15. York And York County YMCA          67  16. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          53
 17. Hilliard YMCA                      48  18. Red Bank Branch                    43
 19. Burlington County YMCA             38  19. Corry YMCA                         38
 21. Door County YMCA                   35  21. Edwardsville YMCA                  35
 23. Ridley Area YMCA                   33  24. Ocean County YMCA                  31
 25. Tri-City Area IL YMCA            29.5  26. Butler YMCA                        25
 27. Coffman Family YMCA                23  28. Summit Branch YMCA                 22
 29. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     20  30. Reading and Berks County YMCA      15
 30. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             15  32. Bath Area Family YMCA              14
 33. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12  34. Schroeder YMCA                     11
 35. Greensboro YMCA                    10  36. Soundview Family YMCA               9
 37. West Shore YMCA - PA                8  38. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 39. Down East Family YMCA               6  39. Northwest North Carolina YMCA       6
 41. Racine Family YMCA                  5  42. South County RI YMCA                4
 43. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3  43. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3
 43. Western Branch YMCA                 3  43. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3
 47. Pocono Family YMCA                  2  47. Springfield Family YMCA             2
 47. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc             2  50. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1
 50. J.F. Hurley Family YMCA             1                                           

Event 503  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 48.89  4/9/2010  Margo Geer, Springfield-OH
 Meet Qualifying:  53.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Katrina Konopka  17 Middle Tyger-SC     49.33      48.50*        20  
                 23.15        48.50 (25.35)
  2 Rachel Brown     17 Northwest-NC        50.11      49.26         17  
                 23.75        49.26 (25.51)
  3 Ky-lee Perry     16 Wilton-CT           50.40      49.38         16  
                 23.54        49.38 (25.84)
  4 Kira Page        16 Western-CT          50.25      49.72         15  
                 24.09        49.72 (25.63)
  5 Ingrid Shu       16 LakelandHills-NJ    50.87      49.94         14  
                 24.03        49.94 (25.91)
  6 Christine Kerr   18 Triangle Area-NC    50.50      50.49         13  
                 24.43        50.49 (26.06)
  7 Holly Christens  18 SomersetValleyNJ    50.78      50.61         12  
                 24.06        50.61 (26.55)
  8 Olivia Schmelze  15 Lancaster-OH        50.80      50.66         11  
                 24.27        50.66 (26.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ali Galyer       16 Middle Tyger-SC     50.98      50.49          9  
                 24.31        50.49 (26.18)
 10 Jackie Van Lew   17 Red Bank - NJ       51.08      50.59          7  
                 24.36        50.59 (26.23)
 11 Ragen Engel      17 Springfield-OH      51.17      50.60          6  
                 24.03        50.60 (26.57)
 12 Abbey Berloco    14 Hamilton Area-NJ    51.39      51.30          5  
                 24.36        51.30 (26.94)
 13 Katrina Kuhn     18 SomersetValleyNJ    51.10      51.34          4  
                 24.28        51.34 (27.06)
 14 Danielle Kudis   18 Schroeder-WI        51.40      51.46          3  
                 24.92        51.46 (26.54)
 15 Katie Colwell    16 New Canaan-CT       51.40      51.87          2  
                 25.03        51.87 (26.84)
 16 Meghan Egan      16 New Canaan-CT       51.51      52.02          1  
                 25.15        52.02 (26.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sarah Grinalds   14 Westport/Weston     51.52      50.52        
                 24.08        50.52 (26.44)
 18 Maggie Werba     18 Oshkosh-WI          51.64      51.37        
                 24.99        51.37 (26.38)
 19 Sarah Davis      16 FanwoodScotch-NJ    51.67      51.50        
                 24.60        51.50 (26.90)
 20 Michaela Wheele  16 Springfield-IL      51.75      51.53        
                 24.69        51.53 (26.84)
 21 Jade Knueppel    15 Schroeder-WI        51.78      51.60        
                 25.00        51.60 (26.60)
 22 Ally Warnimont   17 Northwest-NC        51.83      51.66        
                 24.59        51.66 (27.07)
 23 Alexa Fabbri     18 Tri-Hampton-PA      51.70      51.77        
                 24.75        51.77 (27.02)
 24 Amanda Deller    17 Powel Crosley-OH    51.84      51.86        
                 24.80        51.86 (27.06)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 503                
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 394   2. York And York County YMCA         344
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     287   4. Triangle Area YMCA              200.5
  5. Northwest North Carolina YMCA     173   6. Somerset Valley YMCA            161.5
  7. Phoenixville Branch YMCA          161   8. Schroeder YMCA                    123
  8. Cheshire YMCA                     123  10. Waynesboro Family YMCA            111
 11. Wilton Family YMCA                 99  12. Springfield IL YMCA                89
 13. Somerset Hills YMCA                74  14. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         70
 15. New Canaan Community YMCA          59  16. Edwardsville YMCA                  49
 17. Western North Carolina YMCA        45  18. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     44
 19. Boyertown Area YMCA                43  20. Burlington County YMCA             40
 21. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         37  22. Regional YMCA of Western Conne     34
 23. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         31  24. Butler YMCA                        26
 25. Springfield Family YMCA            25  26. Red Bank Branch                    19
 26. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         19  26. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19
 26. Bath Area Family YMCA              19  30. Oshkosh Community YMCA             18
 31. Birmingham Family YMCA             15  31. Montclair YMCA                     15
 33. Harrison Area YMCA                 12  34. Ocean County YMCA                  11
 34. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         11  36. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           9
 36. Lionville Community YMCA            9  38. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA      7
 38. Greensboro YMCA                     7  38. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7
 41. South Family Ymca-Kettering         6  41. Charleston Family YMCA              6
 43. Hamilton Area NJ YMCA               5  44. Buehler YMCA                        4
 44. Ridley Area YMCA                    4  44. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      4
 47. Farmington Family YMCA              3  47. Randolph YMCA                       3
 49. Reading and Berks County YMCA       2  50. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1

Event 504  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 43.31  4/4/2014  Ryan Held, Springfield-IL
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sebastian Lutz   18 SomersetHills-NJ    43.83      43.65         20  
                 21.09        43.65 (22.56)
  2 Brad Zdroik      18 SomersetValleyNJ    44.64      44.53         17  
                 21.30        44.53 (23.23)
  3 Zachary Piedt    18 Rock Hill-SC        44.83      44.60         16  
                 21.34        44.60 (23.26)
  4 Mark Andrew      17 Gr. Miami Val-OH    44.93      44.74         15  
                 21.45        44.74 (23.29)
  5 Zach Apple       17 Gr. Miami Val-OH    44.59      44.78         14  
                 21.46        44.78 (23.32)
  6 Alex Carson      17 Triangle Area-NC    45.31      45.08         13  
                 21.83        45.08 (23.25)
  7 Brent Benedict   18 Corry-PA            45.22      45.21         12  
                 21.52        45.21 (23.69)
  8 John Whiteside   16 Westport/Weston     45.52      45.34         11  
                 21.87        45.34 (23.47)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Patrick Gillool  17 Burlington Co-NJ    46.55      45.68          9  
                 21.58        45.68 (24.10)
 10 Hugo Sykes       16 Wilton-CT           46.28      45.86          7  
                 22.12        45.86 (23.74)
 11 Vincent Filippi  18 Reading-PA          45.88      45.91          6  
                 21.92        45.91 (23.99)
 12 Kalvin Koethke   17 Hilliard-OH         45.93      45.97          5  
                 21.89        45.97 (24.08)
 13 Samuel Hendrix   17 SomersetValleyNJ    46.45      45.98          3.5
                 21.88        45.98 (24.10)
 13 Davion Conley    18 Tri City- IL        46.46      45.98          3.5
                 21.67        45.98 (24.31)
 15 Henry Rogatz     18 Brandywine-De       46.50      46.08          2  
                 22.08        46.08 (24.00)
 16 Seth Maslowski   18 Triangle Area-NC    46.53      46.72          1  
                 22.04        46.72 (24.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 John Kelly       17 Middle Tyger-SC     46.66      46.09        
                 22.07        46.09 (24.02)
 18 Hank Siefert     16 Coffman - OH        46.65      46.18        
                 22.40        46.18 (23.78)
 19 Jack Doherty     16 Cheshire-CT         46.63      46.25        
                 22.10        46.25 (24.15)
 20 Thomas Roark     14 DowntownBoise-ID    46.70      46.66        
                 22.27        46.66 (24.39)
 21 Jacob Kohlhoff   18 Rock Hill-SC        46.64      46.76        
                 22.47        46.76 (24.29)
 22 Emanuele Rossi   17 Sarasota-FL         46.71      46.79        
                 22.71        46.79 (24.08)
 23 Jimmy Rush       17 Red Bank - NJ       46.74      47.00        
                 22.33        47.00 (24.67)
 24 Harrison Yi      16 Wyckoff-NJ          46.82      47.33        
                 22.54        47.33 (24.79)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 504                 
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     390   2. Somerset Valley YMCA            204.5
  3. Triangle Area YMCA                183   4. Rock Hill Aquatics Center         179
  5. Westport/Weston CT YMCA           178   6. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.    175
  7. Wilton Family YMCA              163.5   8. Middle Tyger YMCA                 161
  9. Somerset Hills YMCA               153  10. Cheshire YMCA                     149
 11. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA      145  12. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        140
 13. Upper Main Line YMCA               82  14. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             74
 15. York And York County YMCA          67  16. Hilliard YMCA                      53
 16. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          53  18. Corry YMCA                         50
 19. Burlington County YMCA             47  20. Red Bank Branch                    43
 21. Edwardsville YMCA                  35  21. Door County YMCA                   35
 23. Ridley Area YMCA                   33  23. Tri-City Area IL YMCA              33
 25. Ocean County YMCA                  31  26. Butler YMCA                        25
 27. Coffman Family YMCA                23  28. Summit Branch YMCA                 22
 29. Reading and Berks County YMCA      21  30. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     20
 31. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             15  32. Bath Area Family YMCA              14
 33. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12  34. Schroeder YMCA                     11
 35. Greensboro YMCA                    10  36. Soundview Family YMCA               9
 37. West Shore YMCA - PA                8  38. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 39. Down East Family YMCA               6  39. Northwest North Carolina YMCA       6
 41. Racine Family YMCA                  5  42. South County RI YMCA                4
 43. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3  43. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3
 43. Western Branch YMCA                 3  43. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3
 47. Pocono Family YMCA                  2  47. Springfield Family YMCA             2
 47. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc             2  47. Brandywine -de YMCA                 2
 51. J.F. Hurley Family YMCA             1  51. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1

Event 505  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:56.16  4/4/2014  Meghan Small, York-PA
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Meghan Small     16 York-PA           1:59.54    1:54.25*        20  
                 25.22        54.09 (28.87)
        1:26.76 (32.67)     1:54.25 (27.49)
  2 Sophie Cattermo  18 Sarasota-FL       2:00.65    1:59.40         17  
                 26.29        56.34 (30.05)
        1:31.55 (35.21)     1:59.40 (27.85)
  3 Savanna Faulcon  16 Middle Tyger-SC   2:00.84    2:00.07         16  
                 26.04        57.14 (31.10)
        1:30.94 (33.80)     2:00.07 (29.13)
  4 Nancy Hu         17 Sarasota-FL       2:02.16    2:02.66         15  
                 26.81        57.48 (30.67)
        1:33.97 (36.49)     2:02.66 (28.69)
  5 Jessica Horoman  17 Middle Tyger-SC   2:02.85    2:02.85         14  
                 26.64        57.99 (31.35)
        1:33.55 (35.56)     2:02.85 (29.30)
  6 Brooke Perrotta  15 Cheshire-CT       2:04.15    2:03.30         13  
                 27.05        59.09 (32.04)
        1:34.57 (35.48)     2:03.30 (28.73)
  7 Abby Stauffer    17 Chambersburg-PA   2:03.72    2:03.40         12  
                 26.94        58.63 (31.69)
        1:33.62 (34.99)     2:03.40 (29.78)
 -- Megan Bull       16 SomersetValleyNJ  2:03.45         DQ        
                 27.78        58.90 (31.12)
        1:34.18 (35.28)          DQ (28.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Maggie Werba     18 Oshkosh-WI        2:04.85    2:03.19          9  
                 26.78        59.26 (32.48)
        1:34.68 (35.42)     2:03.19 (28.51)
 10 Sydney Baker     15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:04.36    2:03.49          7  
                 27.18        58.62 (31.44)
        1:34.04 (35.42)     2:03.49 (29.45)
 11 Madison Coughle  15 Rock Hill-SC      2:05.18    2:04.06          6  
                 26.61        58.15 (31.54)
        1:35.24 (37.09)     2:04.06 (28.82)
 12 Kacey Oberlande  17 York-PA           2:05.60    2:04.29          4.5
                 27.55        57.14 (29.59)
        1:35.20 (38.06)     2:04.29 (29.09)
 12 Kaitlynn Wheele  14 Springfield-IL    2:04.35    2:04.29          4.5
                 27.12        58.35 (31.23)
        1:35.33 (36.98)     2:04.29 (28.96)
 14 Grace Patrice    16 Sarasota-FL       2:05.10    2:05.24          3  
                 28.39        59.27 (30.88)
        1:36.40 (37.13)     2:05.24 (28.84)
 15 Cameron Gring    13 Reading-PA        2:05.48    2:05.65          2  
                 26.75        57.28 (30.53)
        1:35.51 (38.23)     2:05.65 (30.14)
 16 Meghan Egan      16 New Canaan-CT     2:04.18    2:05.87          1  
                 26.51        59.20 (32.69)
        1:36.24 (37.04)     2:05.87 (29.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kate Moore       16 Triangle Area-NC  2:05.85    2:03.25        
                 26.70        57.50 (30.80)
        1:34.59 (37.09)     2:03.25 (28.66)
 18 Payton Keiner    15 Powel Crosley-OH  2:06.61    2:04.24        
                 26.93        57.49 (30.56)
        1:34.80 (37.31)     2:04.24 (29.44)
 19 Carter Orth      18 Burlington Co-NJ  2:05.74    2:04.45        
                 26.33        57.10 (30.77)
        1:34.97 (37.87)     2:04.45 (29.48)
 20 Marget Shelly    15 Chambersburg-PA   2:06.68    2:04.78        
                 27.04        56.64 (29.60)
        1:35.64 (39.00)     2:04.78 (29.14)
 21 Maddie Baker     15 Middle Tyger-SC   2:05.80    2:05.24        
                 26.94        58.81 (31.87)
        1:35.95 (37.14)     2:05.24 (29.29)
 22 Charity Pittard  14 DowntownBoise-ID  2:05.71    2:06.29        
                 27.25        59.72 (32.47)
        1:36.58 (36.86)     2:06.29 (29.71)
 23 Eleanor Ronan    15 North Shore-MA    2:06.31    2:06.55        
                 27.43        57.52 (30.09)
        1:35.97 (38.45)     2:06.55 (30.58)
 24 Kiki Rice        15 Oshkosh-WI        2:06.85    2:07.55        
                 27.61        59.11 (31.50)
        1:38.66 (39.55)     2:07.55 (28.89)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 505                
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 431   2. York And York County YMCA       368.5
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     322   4. Triangle Area YMCA              200.5
  5. Northwest North Carolina YMCA     173   6. Somerset Valley YMCA            161.5
  7. Phoenixville Branch YMCA          161   8. Cheshire YMCA                     136
  9. Schroeder YMCA                    123  10. Waynesboro Family YMCA            111
 11. Wilton Family YMCA                 99  12. Springfield IL YMCA              93.5
 13. Somerset Hills YMCA                74  14. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         70
 15. New Canaan Community YMCA          60  16. Edwardsville YMCA                  49
 17. Western North Carolina YMCA        45  18. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     44
 19. Boyertown Area YMCA                43  20. Burlington County YMCA             40
 21. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         37  22. Regional YMCA of Western Conne     34
 23. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         31  23. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         31
 25. Oshkosh Community YMCA             27  26. Butler YMCA                        26
 27. Springfield Family YMCA            25  28. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19
 28. Bath Area Family YMCA              19  28. Red Bank Branch                    19
 31. Birmingham Family YMCA             15  31. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          15
 31. Montclair YMCA                     15  34. Harrison Area YMCA                 12
 35. Ocean County YMCA                  11  35. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         11
 37. Lionville Community YMCA            9  38. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA      7
 38. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7  38. Greensboro YMCA                     7
 41. Charleston Family YMCA              6  41. South Family Ymca-Kettering         6
 43. Hamilton Area NJ YMCA               5  44. Reading and Berks County YMCA       4
 44. Buehler YMCA                        4  44. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      4
 44. Ridley Area YMCA                    4  48. Farmington Family YMCA              3
 48. Randolph YMCA                       3  50. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1

Event 506  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: * 1:47.09  2009      Woody Joye, Montgomery-AL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bryce Keblish    18 Westport/Weston   1:50.88    1:47.33         20  
                 23.24        50.56 (27.32)
        1:21.71 (31.15)     1:47.33 (25.62)
  2 Paul DeLakis     16 Eau Claire-WI     1:49.88    1:47.55         17  
                 24.16        51.83 (27.67)
        1:22.54 (30.71)     1:47.55 (25.01)
  3 Grant House      16 Countryside-OH    1:50.29    1:47.99         16  
                 23.93        51.54 (27.61)
        1:23.08 (31.54)     1:47.99 (24.91)
  4 Sean Workman     18 Edwardsville-IL   1:49.47    1:49.90         15  
                 24.08        51.30 (27.22)
        1:23.70 (32.40)     1:49.90 (26.20)
  5 Ed Stolarski     17 Wilton-CT         1:50.84    1:50.29         14  
                 24.75        51.62 (26.87)
        1:24.05 (32.43)     1:50.29 (26.24)
  6 Max St George    17 B R Ryall-IL      1:51.71    1:51.00         13  
                 24.25        50.42 (26.17)
        1:24.46 (34.04)     1:51.00 (26.54)
  7 Campbell Lee     17 Sarasota-FL       1:52.12    1:51.95         12  
                 24.63        53.19 (28.56)
        1:25.43 (32.24)     1:51.95 (26.52)
  8 David May        15 Cheshire-CT       1:51.76    1:56.45         11  
                 24.52        53.93 (29.41)
        1:27.53 (33.60)     1:56.45 (28.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Reid Hensen      18 LakelandHills-NJ  1:53.32    1:50.02          9  
                 24.37        52.71 (28.34)
        1:23.57 (30.86)     1:50.02 (26.45)
 10 Brian McKenrick  15 UpperMainLine-PA  1:52.20    1:51.67          7  
                 24.24        51.77 (27.53)
        1:26.54 (34.77)     1:51.67 (25.13)
 11 Brayden Lauffer  18 Triangle Area-NC  1:53.64    1:51.69          6  
                 24.77        53.04 (28.27)
        1:25.53 (32.49)     1:51.69 (26.16)
 12 Keanan Dols      16 Sarasota-FL       1:52.45    1:52.28          5  
                 24.59        51.51 (26.92)
        1:25.61 (34.10)     1:52.28 (26.67)
 13 Nathan Delahunt  17 Middle Tyger-SC   1:52.45    1:52.55          4  
                 23.85        53.45 (29.60)
        1:26.02 (32.57)     1:52.55 (26.53)
 14 Jake Preaskorn   18 Harrison Co.-WV   1:52.43    1:52.71          3  
                 24.55        52.45 (27.90)
        1:25.38 (32.93)     1:52.71 (27.33)
 15 Tavish Boyle     17 Summit Area-NJ    1:54.10    1:54.46          2  
                 24.70        54.22 (29.52)
        1:26.23 (32.01)     1:54.46 (28.23)
 16 Justin Crew      17 Springfield-OH    1:54.34    1:54.47          1  
                 24.49        53.54 (29.05)
        1:27.88 (34.34)     1:54.47 (26.59)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Chadd Cummings   17 Butler-PA         1:54.79    1:52.94        
                 23.91        52.96 (29.05)
        1:25.33 (32.37)     1:52.94 (27.61)
 18 Addison Kaufman  18 Tri City- IL      1:54.49    1:53.59        
                 25.23        54.65 (29.42)
        1:26.72 (32.07)     1:53.59 (26.87)
 19 Brandon McKenzi  17 Tri-Hampton-PA    1:54.44    1:54.20        
                 25.10        54.35 (29.25)
        1:26.94 (32.59)     1:54.20 (27.26)
 20 Matthew Molnar   16 Cheshire-CT       1:54.84    1:54.54        
                 24.56        53.53 (28.97)
        1:27.41 (33.88)     1:54.54 (27.13)
 21 Matthew Pelton   17 Sarasota-FL       1:54.61    1:54.58        
                 24.35        52.78 (28.43)
        1:27.18 (34.40)     1:54.58 (27.40)
 22 George Vlahos    18 Northwest-NC      1:54.51    1:55.34        
                 25.13        53.65 (28.52)
        1:27.66 (34.01)     1:55.34 (27.68)
 23 Remington Oland  16 Frederick-MD      1:55.02    1:55.92        
                 25.98        54.91 (28.93)
        1:29.29 (34.38)     1:55.92 (26.63)
 24 David Lattimer   19 Sarasota-FL       1:54.76    1:56.19        
                 25.37        53.35 (27.98)
        1:28.05 (34.70)     1:56.19 (28.14)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 506                 
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     407   2. Somerset Valley YMCA            204.5
  3. Westport/Weston CT YMCA           198   4. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.    191
  5. Triangle Area YMCA                189   6. Rock Hill Aquatics Center         179
  7. Wilton Family YMCA              177.5   8. Middle Tyger YMCA                 165
  9. Cheshire YMCA                     160  10. Somerset Hills YMCA               153
 11. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        149  12. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA      145
 13. Upper Main Line YMCA               89  14. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             74
 15. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          70  16. York And York County YMCA          67
 17. Hilliard YMCA                      53  18. Edwardsville YMCA                  50
 18. Corry YMCA                         50  20. Burlington County YMCA             47
 21. Red Bank Branch                    43  22. Door County YMCA                   35
 23. Ridley Area YMCA                   33  23. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     33
 23. Tri-City Area IL YMCA              33  26. Ocean County YMCA                  31
 27. Butler YMCA                        25  28. Summit Branch YMCA                 24
 29. Coffman Family YMCA                23  30. Reading and Berks County YMCA      21
 31. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             15  32. Bath Area Family YMCA              14
 33. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12  34. Schroeder YMCA                     11
 35. Greensboro YMCA                    10  36. Soundview Family YMCA               9
 37. West Shore YMCA - PA                8  38. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 39. Down East Family YMCA               6  39. Northwest North Carolina YMCA       6
 41. Racine Family YMCA                  5  42. South County RI YMCA                4
 43. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3  43. Springfield Family YMCA             3
 43. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3  43. Western Branch YMCA                 3
 43. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3  43. Harrison Area YMCA                  3
 49. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc             2  49. Brandywine -de YMCA                 2
 49. Pocono Family YMCA                  2  52. J.F. Hurley Family YMCA             1
 52. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1                                           

Event 507  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:19.78  4/6/2013  York And York County YMCA, York-PA
                          C Harnish, N Price, V Griffin, M Small
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.59
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 York-PA                       3:24.50    3:20.40         40  
     1) Courtney Harnish 15           2) Cami Cook 17                 
     3) Emily Ilgenfritz 17           4) Meghan Small 16              
                 24.34        50.25 (50.25)
        1:14.24 (23.99)     1:41.06 (50.81)
        2:05.39 (24.33)     2:32.29 (51.23)
        2:55.86 (23.57)     3:20.40 (48.11)
  2 Middle Tyger-SC               3:23.17    3:20.69         34  
     1) Ali Galyer 16                 2) Maegan Rudolph 16            
     3) Ariana Schneider 15           4) Katrina Konopka 17           
                 24.33        50.30 (50.30)
        1:15.10 (24.80)     1:41.39 (51.09)
        2:05.93 (24.54)     2:32.80 (51.41)
        2:55.55 (22.75)     3:20.69 (47.89)
  3 Triangle Area-NC              3:25.30    3:22.79         32  
     1) Haley Bishop 17               2) Olivia Ontjes 18             
     3) Kelsey Lawton 18              4) Christine Kerr 18            
                 24.68        51.33 (51.33)
        1:15.20 (23.87)     1:41.86 (50.53)
        2:05.88 (24.02)     2:32.47 (50.61)
        2:56.56 (24.09)     3:22.79 (50.32)
  4 SomersetValleyNJ              3:26.23    3:24.34         30  
     1) Holly Christensen 18          2) Megan Bull 16                
     3) Alexandra Gebel 16            4) Katrina Kuhn 18              
                 23.98        50.52 (50.52)
        1:15.01 (24.49)     1:41.98 (51.46)
        2:06.18 (24.20)     2:33.75 (51.77)
        2:57.57 (23.82)     3:24.34 (50.59)
  5 Northwest-NC                  3:26.46    3:24.56         28  
     1) Morgan Tacik 17               2) Ally Warnimont 17            
     3) Corinne Martin 17             4) Rachel Brown 17              
                 24.82        51.71 (51.71)
        1:15.87 (24.16)     1:43.12 (51.41)
        2:08.09 (24.97)     2:34.70 (51.58)
        2:58.21 (23.51)     3:24.56 (49.86)
  6 Sarasota-FL                   3:25.59    3:24.58         26  
     1) Sophie Cattermole 18          2) Ellie Berdusco 18            
     3) Spence Atkins 17              4) Madison Jean 17              
                 24.51        50.05 (50.05)
        1:14.27 (24.22)     1:41.01 (50.96)
        2:05.76 (24.75)     2:32.67 (51.66)
        2:56.86 (24.19)     3:24.58 (51.91)
  7 SomersetHills-NJ              3:25.76    3:25.62         24  
     1) Kayla Purcell 16              2) Marlise Moesch 15            
     3) Tatiana Prendella 17          4) Julieyanna Parker 17         
                 24.62        52.05 (52.05)
        1:16.39 (24.34)     1:43.40 (51.35)
        2:07.63 (24.23)     2:34.47 (51.07)
        2:58.59 (24.12)     3:25.62 (51.15)
  8 Cheshire-CT                   3:28.60    3:27.01         22  
     1) Elizabeth Boyer 14            2) Tara Tiernan 16              
     3) Brooke Perrotta 15            4) Brittany Driscoll 18         
                 25.05        52.27 (52.27)
        1:17.15 (24.88)     1:44.12 (51.85)
        2:08.81 (24.69)     2:35.58 (51.46)
        2:59.84 (24.26)     3:27.01 (51.43)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 FanwoodScotch-NJ              3:29.24    3:26.19         16  
     1) Darlene Fung 14               2) Sarah Davis 16               
     3) Julie Stankiewicz 15          4) Monika Burzynski 14          
                 24.76        51.95 (51.95)
        1:16.16 (24.21)     1:42.74 (50.79)
        2:07.84 (25.10)     2:35.19 (52.45)
        2:59.27 (24.08)     3:26.19 (51.00)
  9 Wilton-CT                     3:29.05    3:26.19         16  
     1) Emma Holmquist 16             2) Samantha Cheruk 18           
     3) Ky-lee Perry 16               4) Sydni Robinson 18            
                 25.45        52.35 (52.35)
        1:17.34 (24.99)     1:44.24 (51.89)
        2:06.98 (22.74)     2:33.02 (48.78)
        2:58.22 (25.20)     3:26.19 (53.17)
 11 New Canaan-CT                 3:29.59    3:27.66         12  
     1) Libby O'Hare 17               2) Katie Colwell 16             
     3) Lauren Rutledge 16            4) Meghan Egan 16               
                 25.12        52.63 (52.63)
        1:17.24 (24.61)     1:44.94 (52.31)
        2:09.28 (24.34)     2:36.42 (51.48)
        3:00.75 (24.33)     3:27.66 (51.24)
 12 Springfield-IL                3:28.60    3:27.84         10  
     1) Michaela Wheeler 16           2) Sarah Helm 18                
     3) Annah Carney 17               4) Kaitlynn Wheeler 14          
                 24.74        52.01 (52.01)
        1:16.94 (24.93)     1:44.20 (52.19)
        2:09.07 (24.87)     2:36.14 (51.94)
        3:00.90 (24.76)     3:27.84 (51.70)
 13 Countryside-OH                3:28.86    3:28.66          8  
     1) Sally Clough 16               2) Rollie Grinder 16            
     3) Nevie Rice 17                 4) Megan Sichterman 16          
                 25.14        52.25 (52.25)
        1:16.97 (24.72)     1:45.23 (52.98)
        2:10.05 (24.82)     2:37.27 (52.04)
        3:01.94 (24.67)     3:28.66 (51.39)
 14 Waynesboro-VA                 3:29.19    3:28.68          6  
     1) Jessie Arnold 18              2) Brazil Rule 16               
     3) Norah Hunt 17                 4) Remedy Rule 18               
                 25.33        53.01 (53.01)
        1:17.69 (24.68)     1:45.62 (52.61)
        2:10.80 (25.18)     2:38.55 (52.93)
        3:02.29 (23.74)     3:28.68 (50.13)
 15 Schroeder-WI                  3:29.64    3:29.64          4  
     1) Talia Gottlieb 15             2) Danielle Kudis 18            
     3) Jade Knueppel 15              4) Grace Diel 17                
                 25.01        52.25 (52.25)
        1:17.48 (25.23)     1:45.40 (53.15)
        2:09.72 (24.32)     2:37.33 (51.93)
        3:02.14 (24.81)     3:29.64 (52.31)
 -- Phoenixville-PA               3:29.13         DQ        
     1) Maddie Cooke 16               2) Erin Merke 13                
     3) Olivia Giampietro 16          4) Emma Seiberlich 16           
                 24.89        52.61 (52.61)
        1:17.71 (25.10)     1:45.90 (53.29)
        2:10.25 (24.35)     2:37.91 (52.01)
        3:01.95 (24.04)          DQ (50.67)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 507                     
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 465   2. York And York County YMCA       408.5
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     348   4. Triangle Area YMCA              232.5
  5. Northwest North Carolina YMCA     201   6. Somerset Valley YMCA            191.5
  7. Phoenixville Branch YMCA          161   8. Cheshire YMCA                     158
  9. Schroeder YMCA                    127  10. Waynesboro Family YMCA            117
 11. Wilton Family YMCA                115  12. Springfield IL YMCA             103.5
 13. Somerset Hills YMCA                98  14. New Canaan Community YMCA          72
 15. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         70  16. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         53
 17. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     52  18. Edwardsville YMCA                  49
 19. Western North Carolina YMCA        45  20. Boyertown Area YMCA                43
 21. Burlington County YMCA             40  22. Regional YMCA of Western Conne     34
 23. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         31  23. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         31
 25. Oshkosh Community YMCA             27  26. Butler YMCA                        26
 27. Springfield Family YMCA            25  28. Red Bank Branch                    19
 28. Hickory Foundation YMCA            19  28. Bath Area Family YMCA              19
 31. Rock Hill Aquatics Center          15  31. Birmingham Family YMCA             15
 31. Montclair YMCA                     15  34. Harrison Area YMCA                 12
 35. Ocean County YMCA                  11  35. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         11
 37. Lionville Community YMCA            9  38. Greensboro YMCA                     7
 38. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA      7  38. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7
 41. Charleston Family YMCA              6  41. South Family Ymca-Kettering         6
 43. Hamilton Area NJ YMCA               5  44. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      4
 44. Reading and Berks County YMCA       4  44. Buehler YMCA                        4
 44. Ridley Area YMCA                    4  48. Randolph YMCA                       3
 48. Farmington Family YMCA              3  50. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1

Event 508  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: * 3:00.63  4/4/2014  Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC
                          A Carson, N Franz, C Kohut, C Ellington
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.89
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Countryside-OH                3:04.05    3:00.96         40  
     1) Matt Slabe 17                 2) Kevin George 17              
     3) Jack German 18                4) Grant House 16               
                 22.34        46.19 (46.19)
        1:07.95 (21.76)     1:32.20 (46.01)
        1:53.36 (21.16)     2:17.14 (44.94)
        2:38.30 (21.16)     3:00.96 (43.82)
  2 Triangle Area-NC              3:04.90    3:02.66         34  
     1) Alex Carson 17                2) Chris Kohut 18               
     3) Tom Gordon 17                 4) Seth Maslowski 18            
                 22.05        45.59 (45.59)
        1:07.15 (21.56)     1:31.41 (45.82)
        1:52.87 (21.46)     2:16.97 (45.56)
        2:37.98 (21.01)     3:02.66 (45.69)
  3 Westport/Weston               3:05.30    3:03.26         32  
     1) John Whiteside 16             2) Tommy Gannon 18              
     3) Justin Summers 18             4) Bryce Keblish 18             
                 21.64        45.07 (45.07)
        1:06.87 (21.80)     1:31.70 (46.63)
        1:54.01 (22.31)     2:19.09 (47.39)
        2:40.10 (21.01)     3:03.26 (44.17)
  4 Sarasota-FL                   3:04.12    3:03.74         30  
     1) Austin Katz 16                2) Carter Page 17               
     3) Daniel Erlenmeyer 17          4) Emanuele Rossi 17            
                 22.12        45.87 (45.87)
        1:07.72 (21.85)     1:32.07 (46.20)
        1:53.73 (21.66)     2:17.74 (45.67)
        2:39.80 (22.06)     3:03.74 (46.00)
  5 SomersetValleyNJ              3:04.87    3:04.28         28  
     1) Brad Zdroik 18                2) Danny Sanders 18             
     3) Joseph Delbuono 18            4) Samuel Hendrix 17            
                 21.33        44.47 (44.47)
        1:06.74 (22.27)     1:31.59 (47.12)
        1:53.54 (21.95)     2:18.92 (47.33)
        2:40.64 (21.72)     3:04.28 (45.36)
  6 SomersetHills-NJ              3:04.14    3:04.30         26  
     1) Jamie Finnegan 18             2) Sebastian Lutz 18            
     3) David Hua 17                  4) Jackson Crewe 17             
                 21.74        46.07 (46.07)
        1:06.69 (20.62)     1:29.93 (43.86)
        1:51.94 (22.01)     2:16.65 (46.72)
        2:38.81 (22.16)     3:04.30 (47.65)
  7 Rock Hill-SC                  3:05.41    3:04.69         24  
     1) Nathaniel Hartley 16          2) Brandon Keller 17            
     3) Jacob Kohlhoff 18             4) Zachary Piedt 18             
                 22.56        46.74 (46.74)
        1:09.51 (22.77)     1:34.70 (47.96)
        1:56.57 (21.87)     2:20.69 (45.99)
        2:41.34 (20.65)     3:04.69 (44.00)
  8 Gr. Miami Val-OH              3:05.60    3:05.16         22  
     1) Joshua Rocheleau 17           2) Mitchell Ellis 18            
     3) Zach Apple 17                 4) Mark Andrew 17               
                 22.87        47.94 (47.94)
        1:10.93 (22.99)     1:36.69 (48.75)
        1:57.59 (20.90)     2:21.17 (44.48)
        2:41.91 (20.74)     3:05.16 (43.99)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Middle Tyger-SC               3:07.44    3:04.98         18  
     1) Jack Frazier 17               2) Heyward Brown 17             
     3) Nathan Delahunty 17           4) John Kelly 17                
                 22.34        46.53 (46.53)
        1:08.80 (22.27)     1:33.07 (46.54)
        1:54.69 (21.62)     2:18.88 (45.81)
        2:40.91 (22.03)     3:04.98 (46.10)
 10 Cheshire-CT                   3:06.22    3:05.37         14  
     1) Matthew Traub 18              2) Matthew Dagenais 17          
     3) Jack Doherty 16               4) Curtis Maher 18              
                 22.34        47.40 (47.40)
        1:09.35 (21.95)     1:33.82 (46.42)
        1:55.25 (21.43)     2:19.34 (45.52)
        2:41.20 (21.86)     3:05.37 (46.03)
 11 Burlington Co-NJ              3:09.33    3:06.12         12  
     1) Kyle Worrell 15               2) Connor Davis 17              
     3) Thomas Schurer 15             4) Patrick Gillooly 17          
                 22.70        47.35 (47.35)
        1:09.43 (22.08)     1:34.03 (46.68)
        1:56.15 (22.12)     2:20.75 (46.72)
        2:42.02 (21.27)     3:06.12 (45.37)
 12 Red Bank - NJ                 3:07.27    3:06.89         10  
     1) Teddy Smith 17                2) Jimmy Rush 17                
     3) Christopher Tucker 18         4) Tyler Kauth 16               
                 22.87        47.49 (47.49)
        1:09.48 (21.99)     1:34.43 (46.94)
        1:56.41 (21.98)     2:21.09 (46.66)
        2:42.81 (21.72)     3:06.89 (45.80)
 13 UpperMainLine-PA              3:08.25    3:07.01          7  
     1) Quentin Cody 17               2) Sam Hawke 16                 
     3) Channing Ryan 18              4) Brian McKenrick 15           
                 22.31        47.22 (47.22)
        1:09.24 (22.02)     1:33.59 (46.37)
        1:56.31 (22.72)     2:21.50 (47.91)
        2:43.14 (21.64)     3:07.01 (45.51)
 13 Powel Crosley-OH              3:09.32    3:07.01          7  
     1) Max Chou 18                   2) Carson Burt 16               
     3) Christopher Rutter 17         4) Grant Carr 18                
                 22.91        47.55 (47.55)
        1:09.77 (22.22)     1:34.13 (46.58)
        1:56.38 (22.25)     2:21.02 (46.89)
        2:42.77 (21.75)     3:07.01 (45.99)
 15 Wilton-CT                     3:07.96    3:07.52          4  
     1) Lexo Walker 16                2) Ed Stolarski 17              
     3) Stephen Holmquist 18          4) Hugo Sykes 16                
                 23.19        47.55 (47.55)
        1:10.07 (22.52)     1:34.23 (46.68)
        1:57.24 (23.01)     2:21.82 (47.59)
        2:43.68 (21.86)     3:07.52 (45.70)
 16 Greensboro-NC                 3:09.89    3:10.22          2  
     1) Gil Cruz 17                   2) Jake Ennis 18                
     3) Alex Strasser 16              4) Andre Richardson 17          
                 22.84        47.87 (47.87)
        1:10.54 (22.67)     1:35.34 (47.47)
        1:57.82 (22.48)     2:23.73 (48.39)
        2:45.13 (21.40)     3:10.22 (46.49)
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 508                      
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     437   2. Somerset Valley YMCA            232.5
  3. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.    231   4. Westport/Weston CT YMCA           230
  5. Triangle Area YMCA                223   6. Rock Hill Aquatics Center         203
  7. Middle Tyger YMCA                 183   8. Wilton Family YMCA              181.5
  9. Somerset Hills YMCA               179  10. Cheshire YMCA                     174
 11. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA      167  12. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        149
 13. Upper Main Line YMCA               96  14. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             74
 15. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          70  16. York And York County YMCA          67
 17. Burlington County YMCA             59  18. Red Bank Branch                    53
 18. Hilliard YMCA                      53  20. Edwardsville YMCA                  50
 20. Corry YMCA                         50  22. Door County YMCA                   35
 23. Ridley Area YMCA                   33  23. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     33
 23. Tri-City Area IL YMCA              33  26. Ocean County YMCA                  31
 27. Butler YMCA                        25  28. Summit Branch YMCA                 24
 29. Coffman Family YMCA                23  30. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             22
 31. Reading and Berks County YMCA      21  32. Bath Area Family YMCA              14
 33. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12  33. Greensboro YMCA                    12
 35. Schroeder YMCA                     11  36. Soundview Family YMCA               9
 37. West Shore YMCA - PA                8  38. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 39. Down East Family YMCA               6  39. Northwest North Carolina YMCA       6
 41. Racine Family YMCA                  5  42. South County RI YMCA                4
 43. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3  43. Springfield Family YMCA             3
 43. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3  43. Western Branch YMCA                 3
 43. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3  43. Harrison Area YMCA                  3
 49. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc             2  49. Brandywine -de YMCA                 2
 49. Pocono Family YMCA                  2  52. J.F. Hurley Family YMCA             1
 52. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1                                           

Event 509  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 16:04.69  4/6/2013  Danielle Valley, Sarasota-FL
 Meet Qualifying:  17:32.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassy Jernberg   17 Schroeder-WI     16:09.55   16:12.89         20  
                 26.96        55.74 (28.78)
        1:24.86 (29.12)     1:53.91 (29.05)
        2:23.04 (29.13)     2:52.25 (29.21)
        3:21.66 (29.41)     3:51.14 (29.48)
        4:20.67 (29.53)     4:50.24 (29.57)
        5:19.50 (29.26)     5:48.97 (29.47)
        6:18.48 (29.51)     6:48.11 (29.63)
        7:17.94 (29.83)     7:47.66 (29.72)
        8:17.36 (29.70)     8:46.85 (29.49)
        9:16.64 (29.79)     9:46.38 (29.74)
       10:15.99 (29.61)    10:45.57 (29.58)
       11:15.46 (29.89)    11:45.27 (29.81)
       12:15.16 (29.89)    12:45.04 (29.88)
       13:14.91 (29.87)    13:44.86 (29.95)
       14:14.73 (29.87)    14:44.69 (29.96)
       15:14.53 (29.84)    15:44.38 (29.85)    16:12.89 (28.51)
  2 Leah Braswell    14 York-PA          16:50.64   16:23.56         17  
                 27.59        56.62 (29.03)
        1:26.11 (29.49)     1:55.70 (29.59)
        2:25.11 (29.41)     2:54.59 (29.48)
        3:24.11 (29.52)     3:53.87 (29.76)
        4:23.71 (29.84)     4:53.49 (29.78)
        5:23.32 (29.83)     5:53.19 (29.87)
        6:23.25 (30.06)     6:53.42 (30.17)
        7:23.55 (30.13)     7:53.58 (30.03)
        8:23.84 (30.26)     8:53.90 (30.06)
        9:23.99 (30.09)     9:54.14 (30.15)
       10:24.14 (30.00)    10:54.37 (30.23)
       11:24.44 (30.07)    11:54.62 (30.18)
       12:24.78 (30.16)    12:54.86 (30.08)
       13:25.14 (30.28)    13:55.50 (30.36)
       14:25.40 (29.90)    14:55.22 (29.82)
       15:25.09 (29.87)    15:54.81 (29.72)    16:23.56 (28.75)
  3 Abbey Erwin      15 DowntownBoise-ID 16:17.67   16:25.58         16  
                 27.16        55.94 (28.78)
        1:25.18 (29.24)     1:54.65 (29.47)
        2:24.28 (29.63)     2:54.04 (29.76)
        3:24.18 (30.14)     3:54.18 (30.00)
        4:24.50 (30.32)     4:54.59 (30.09)
        5:24.92 (30.33)     5:55.07 (30.15)
        6:25.35 (30.28)     6:55.84 (30.49)
        7:26.28 (30.44)     7:56.61 (30.33)
        8:27.04 (30.43)     8:57.35 (30.31)
        9:27.59 (30.24)     9:57.86 (30.27)
       10:28.11 (30.25)    10:58.25 (30.14)
       11:28.49 (30.24)    11:58.87 (30.38)
       12:28.92 (30.05)    12:58.90 (29.98)
       13:28.84 (29.94)    13:58.82 (29.98)
       14:28.80 (29.98)    14:58.53 (29.73)
       15:28.25 (29.72)    15:57.79 (29.54)    16:25.58 (27.79)
  4 Spence Atkins    17 Sarasota-FL      16:25.58   16:32.66         15  
                 26.60        55.79 (29.19)
        1:25.44 (29.65)     1:55.23 (29.79)
        2:25.20 (29.97)     2:55.13 (29.93)
        3:25.08 (29.95)     3:55.28 (30.20)
        4:25.42 (30.14)     4:55.59 (30.17)
        5:25.63 (30.04)     5:55.83 (30.20)
        6:26.26 (30.43)     6:56.54 (30.28)
        7:26.76 (30.22)     7:57.03 (30.27)
        8:27.25 (30.22)     8:57.49 (30.24)
        9:27.77 (30.28)     9:58.02 (30.25)
       10:28.46 (30.44)    10:58.80 (30.34)
       11:29.40 (30.60)    11:59.84 (30.44)
       12:30.22 (30.38)    13:00.78 (30.56)
       13:31.23 (30.45)    14:01.72 (30.49)
       14:32.22 (30.50)    15:02.93 (30.71)
       15:33.47 (30.54)    16:03.40 (29.93)    16:32.66 (29.26)
  5 Emmaline Peters  15 Hickory-NC       16:25.88   16:44.48         14  
                 27.42        56.59 (29.17)
        1:26.16 (29.57)     1:56.14 (29.98)
        2:26.09 (29.95)     2:56.19 (30.10)
        3:26.20 (30.01)     3:56.38 (30.18)
        4:26.56 (30.18)     4:56.80 (30.24)
        5:26.55 (29.75)     5:56.43 (29.88)
        6:26.66 (30.23)     6:56.89 (30.23)
        7:27.60 (30.71)     7:58.37 (30.77)
        8:28.99 (30.62)     8:59.84 (30.85)
        9:30.94 (31.10)    10:02.15 (31.21)
       10:32.83 (30.68)    11:03.56 (30.73)
       11:34.35 (30.79)    12:05.02 (30.67)
       12:36.28 (31.26)    13:07.26 (30.98)
       13:37.89 (30.63)    14:09.11 (31.22)
       14:39.79 (30.68)    15:10.70 (30.91)
       15:42.03 (31.33)    16:13.20 (31.17)    16:44.48 (31.28)
  6 Jessie Arnold    18 Waynesboro-VA    16:58.46   16:44.93         13  
                 27.79        57.69 (29.90)
        1:27.94 (30.25)     1:58.47 (30.53)
        2:29.01 (30.54)     2:59.72 (30.71)
        3:30.36 (30.64)     4:00.96 (30.60)
        4:31.66 (30.70)     5:02.23 (30.57)
        5:33.06 (30.83)     6:03.73 (30.67)
        6:34.33 (30.60)     7:04.81 (30.48)
        7:35.46 (30.65)     8:06.03 (30.57)
        8:36.43 (30.40)     9:06.86 (30.43)
        9:37.30 (30.44)    10:07.85 (30.55)
       10:38.47 (30.62)    11:09.14 (30.67)
       11:39.88 (30.74)    12:10.54 (30.66)
       12:41.19 (30.65)    13:11.69 (30.50)
       13:42.22 (30.53)    14:12.89 (30.67)
       14:43.63 (30.74)    15:14.24 (30.61)
       15:44.96 (30.72)    16:15.50 (30.54)    16:44.93 (29.43)
  7 Lara Hernandez-  15 Sarasota-FL      16:43.80   16:48.67         12  
                 27.72        57.44 (29.72)
        1:27.34 (29.90)     1:57.31 (29.97)
        2:27.09 (29.78)     2:57.26 (30.17)
        3:27.67 (30.41)     3:57.97 (30.30)
        4:28.18 (30.21)     4:58.75 (30.57)
        5:29.25 (30.50)     5:59.61 (30.36)
        6:30.34 (30.73)     7:01.02 (30.68)
        7:31.75 (30.73)     8:02.30 (30.55)
        8:33.19 (30.89)     9:04.17 (30.98)
        9:34.92 (30.75)    10:05.93 (31.01)
       10:36.82 (30.89)    11:07.81 (30.99)
       11:38.94 (31.13)    12:10.18 (31.24)
       12:41.28 (31.10)    13:12.34 (31.06)
       13:43.38 (31.04)    14:14.55 (31.17)
       14:45.48 (30.93)    15:16.66 (31.18)
       15:47.80 (31.14)    16:18.75 (30.95)    16:48.67 (29.92)
  8 Hannah Schlegel  16 Boyertown-PA     16:54.51   16:53.92         11  
                 26.58        56.31 (29.73)
        1:26.54 (30.23)     1:56.78 (30.24)
        2:27.45 (30.67)     2:58.05 (30.60)
        3:28.87 (30.82)     4:00.29 (31.42)
        4:31.24 (30.95)     5:02.05 (30.81)
        5:32.99 (30.94)     6:04.06 (31.07)
        6:35.18 (31.12)     7:06.23 (31.05)
        7:37.15 (30.92)     8:08.33 (31.18)
        8:39.35 (31.02)     9:10.39 (31.04)
        9:41.31 (30.92)    10:12.29 (30.98)
       10:43.29 (31.00)    11:13.93 (30.64)
       11:44.87 (30.94)    12:16.07 (31.20)
       12:46.94 (30.87)    13:18.05 (31.11)
       13:48.94 (30.89)    14:20.26 (31.32)
       14:51.50 (31.24)    15:22.42 (30.92)
       15:53.66 (31.24)    16:24.46 (30.80)    16:53.92 (29.46)
  9 Jillian Calocin  16 Wyckoff-NJ       17:16.81   17:02.26          9  
                 27.57        57.95 (30.38)
        1:29.26 (31.31)     2:00.38 (31.12)
        2:31.50 (31.12)     3:02.43 (30.93)
        3:33.34 (30.91)     4:04.49 (31.15)
        4:35.35 (30.86)     5:06.71 (31.36)
        5:37.96 (31.25)     6:09.34 (31.38)
        6:40.75 (31.41)     7:12.02 (31.27)
        7:42.91 (30.89)     8:13.81 (30.90)
        8:45.15 (31.34)     9:16.36 (31.21)
        9:47.36 (31.00)    10:18.32 (30.96)
       10:49.60 (31.28)    11:20.69 (31.09)
       11:51.80 (31.11)    12:23.15 (31.35)
       12:54.20 (31.05)    13:25.41 (31.21)
       13:56.82 (31.41)    14:28.22 (31.40)
       14:59.09 (30.87)    15:30.22 (31.13)
       16:01.39 (31.17)    16:32.05 (30.66)    17:02.26 (30.21)
 10 Cindy Dong       15 Sarasota-FL      17:07.47   17:04.59          7  
                 28.55        59.42 (30.87)
        1:31.00 (31.58)     2:02.43 (31.43)
        2:33.51 (31.08)     3:04.78 (31.27)
        3:35.69 (30.91)     4:06.74 (31.05)
        4:37.83 (31.09)     5:08.88 (31.05)
        5:39.79 (30.91)     6:11.01 (31.22)
        6:42.16 (31.15)     7:13.26 (31.10)
        7:44.27 (31.01)     8:15.54 (31.27)
        8:46.94 (31.40)     9:18.15 (31.21)
        9:49.65 (31.50)    10:20.96 (31.31)
       10:51.81 (30.85)    11:22.88 (31.07)
       11:54.02 (31.14)    12:25.27 (31.25)
       12:56.27 (31.00)    13:27.35 (31.08)
       13:58.57 (31.22)    14:29.78 (31.21)
       15:01.48 (31.70)    15:33.07 (31.59)
       16:04.38 (31.31)    16:35.35 (30.97)    17:04.59 (29.24)
 11 Norah Hunt       17 Waynesboro-VA    17:14.51   17:05.71          6  
                 28.81        59.37 (30.56)
        1:30.30 (30.93)     2:01.37 (31.07)
        2:32.46 (31.09)     3:03.45 (30.99)
        3:34.66 (31.21)     4:05.64 (30.98)
        4:36.68 (31.04)     5:08.02 (31.34)
        5:39.19 (31.17)     6:10.58 (31.39)
        6:41.92 (31.34)     7:13.12 (31.20)
        7:44.48 (31.36)     8:15.69 (31.21)
        8:46.94 (31.25)     9:18.16 (31.22)
        9:49.49 (31.33)    10:20.79 (31.30)
       10:51.97 (31.18)    11:23.24 (31.27)
       11:54.36 (31.12)    12:25.56 (31.20)
       12:56.84 (31.28)    13:27.84 (31.00)
       13:58.99 (31.15)    14:30.18 (31.19)
       15:01.56 (31.38)    15:33.04 (31.48)
       16:04.26 (31.22)    16:35.23 (30.97)    17:05.71 (30.48)
 12 Meredith Whisen  18 Middle Tyger-SC  16:51.71   17:06.44          5  
                 28.24        58.47 (30.23)
        1:29.47 (31.00)     1:59.87 (30.40)
        2:30.84 (30.97)     3:01.53 (30.69)
        3:32.27 (30.74)     4:03.67 (31.40)
        4:34.58 (30.91)     5:05.95 (31.37)
        5:37.14 (31.19)     6:08.58 (31.44)
        6:39.88 (31.30)     7:11.31 (31.43)
        7:42.76 (31.45)     8:14.06 (31.30)
        8:45.55 (31.49)     9:17.02 (31.47)
        9:48.38 (31.36)    10:19.60 (31.22)
       10:51.19 (31.59)    11:22.52 (31.33)
       11:53.88 (31.36)    12:25.48 (31.60)
       12:56.84 (31.36)    13:28.31 (31.47)
       13:59.65 (31.34)    14:31.13 (31.48)
       15:02.33 (31.20)    15:33.74 (31.41)
       16:04.92 (31.18)  17:06.44 (1:01.52)                    
 13 Camille Long     16 W.North Carolina 17:19.61   17:08.43          4  
                 27.60        57.94 (30.34)
        1:29.29 (31.35)     2:00.54 (31.25)
        2:31.70 (31.16)     3:03.02 (31.32)
        3:33.85 (30.83)     4:04.68 (30.83)
        4:35.97 (31.29)     5:07.22 (31.25)
        5:38.75 (31.53)     6:09.87 (31.12)
        6:41.43 (31.56)     7:12.58 (31.15)
        7:43.70 (31.12)     8:14.87 (31.17)
        8:46.15 (31.28)     9:17.58 (31.43)
        9:48.73 (31.15)    10:19.89 (31.16)
       10:51.37 (31.48)    11:22.61 (31.24)
       11:54.03 (31.42)    12:25.79 (31.76)
       12:57.31 (31.52)    13:29.49 (32.18)
       14:01.12 (31.63)    14:32.59 (31.47)
       15:04.02 (31.43)    15:35.51 (31.49)
       16:06.75 (31.24)    16:38.03 (31.28)    17:08.43 (30.40)
 14 Frances Reswebe  17 Ridley-PA        17:21.31   17:12.56          3  
                 28.09        58.70 (30.61)
        1:29.51 (30.81)     2:00.73 (31.22)
        2:31.91 (31.18)     3:03.11 (31.20)
        3:34.45 (31.34)     4:05.87 (31.42)
        4:36.95 (31.08)     5:08.22 (31.27)
        5:39.26 (31.04)     6:10.67 (31.41)
        6:41.98 (31.31)     7:13.38 (31.40)
        7:44.44 (31.06)     8:15.88 (31.44)
        8:47.18 (31.30)     9:18.52 (31.34)
        9:49.96 (31.44)    10:21.67 (31.71)
       10:52.96 (31.29)    11:24.66 (31.70)
       11:56.44 (31.78)    12:28.14 (31.70)
       12:59.90 (31.76)    13:31.52 (31.62)
       14:03.35 (31.83)    14:35.05 (31.70)
       15:06.59 (31.54)    15:38.43 (31.84)
       16:10.02 (31.59)    16:41.76 (31.74)    17:12.56 (30.80)
 15 Alexis Ljunggre  15 Red River-ND     17:14.49   17:13.92          2  
                 28.20        58.56 (30.36)
        1:29.83 (31.27)     2:01.18 (31.35)
        2:32.32 (31.14)     3:03.66 (31.34)
        3:35.11 (31.45)     4:06.34 (31.23)
        4:37.75 (31.41)     5:09.14 (31.39)
        5:40.33 (31.19)     6:11.70 (31.37)
        6:42.98 (31.28)     7:14.49 (31.51)
        7:46.19 (31.70)     8:17.59 (31.40)
        8:49.24 (31.65)     9:20.89 (31.65)
        9:52.48 (31.59)    10:23.95 (31.47)
       10:55.47 (31.52)    11:26.99 (31.52)
       11:58.61 (31.62)    12:30.08 (31.47)
       13:01.92 (31.84)    13:33.55 (31.63)
       14:04.95 (31.40)    14:36.62 (31.67)
       15:08.18 (31.56)    15:39.93 (31.75)
       16:11.42 (31.49)    16:43.03 (31.61)    17:13.92 (30.89)
 16 Rachel O'Grady   17 Sarasota-FL      17:27.80   17:15.50          1  
                 27.36        57.59 (30.23)
        1:28.77 (31.18)     1:59.94 (31.17)
        2:31.42 (31.48)     3:02.64 (31.22)
        3:34.28 (31.64)     4:06.06 (31.78)
        4:37.73 (31.67)     5:09.47 (31.74)
        5:41.06 (31.59)     6:12.57 (31.51)
        6:44.08 (31.51)     7:15.52 (31.44)
        7:47.00 (31.48)     8:18.53 (31.53)
        8:50.18 (31.65)     9:21.89 (31.71)
        9:53.28 (31.39)    10:24.88 (31.60)
       10:56.70 (31.82)    11:28.25 (31.55)
       11:59.59 (31.34)    12:31.65 (32.06)
       13:03.58 (31.93)    13:35.25 (31.67)
       14:06.52 (31.27)    14:38.55 (32.03)
       15:10.19 (31.64)    15:42.09 (31.90)
       16:13.28 (31.19)    16:45.64 (32.36)    17:15.50 (29.86)
 17 Emma Holmquist   16 Wilton-CT        17:06.68   17:16.28        
                 28.44        59.63 (31.19)
        1:31.29 (31.66)     2:03.14 (31.85)
        2:34.92 (31.78)     3:06.75 (31.83)
        3:38.85 (32.10)     4:10.72 (31.87)
        4:42.08 (31.36)     5:13.99 (31.91)
        5:45.66 (31.67)     6:17.24 (31.58)
        6:48.97 (31.73)     7:20.73 (31.76)
        7:52.18 (31.45)     8:23.76 (31.58)
        8:55.69 (31.93)     9:26.97 (31.28)
        9:59.05 (32.08)    10:30.70 (31.65)
       11:02.29 (31.59)    11:33.84 (31.55)
       12:05.30 (31.46)    12:36.91 (31.61)
       13:08.31 (31.40)    13:39.73 (31.42)
       14:11.42 (31.69)    14:42.59 (31.17)
       15:13.94 (31.35)    15:45.04 (31.10)
       16:15.84 (30.80)    16:46.65 (30.81)    17:16.28 (29.63)
 18 Jaime Robinson   17 Cheshire-CT      17:21.58   17:17.06        
                 28.98        59.62 (30.64)
        1:30.50 (30.88)     2:01.46 (30.96)
        2:32.44 (30.98)     3:03.39 (30.95)
        3:34.68 (31.29)     4:06.06 (31.38)
        4:37.38 (31.32)     5:08.71 (31.33)
        5:40.26 (31.55)     6:11.84 (31.58)
        6:43.54 (31.70)     7:14.93 (31.39)
        7:46.71 (31.78)     8:18.50 (31.79)
        8:50.07 (31.57)     9:22.01 (31.94)
        9:53.99 (31.98)    10:25.57 (31.58)
       10:57.11 (31.54)    11:28.89 (31.78)
       12:00.23 (31.34)    12:31.71 (31.48)
       13:03.22 (31.51)    13:34.90 (31.68)
       14:06.55 (31.65)    14:38.46 (31.91)
       15:10.30 (31.84)    15:42.16 (31.86)
       16:14.40 (32.24)    16:45.95 (31.55)    17:17.06 (31.11)
 19 Maggie Erwin     13 DowntownBoise-ID 17:19.49   17:21.71        
                 28.65        59.24 (30.59)
        1:30.28 (31.04)     2:01.83 (31.55)
        2:33.80 (31.97)     3:05.29 (31.49)
        3:37.38 (32.09)     4:09.25 (31.87)
        4:41.17 (31.92)     5:13.20 (32.03)
        5:45.21 (32.01)     6:17.15 (31.94)
        6:48.77 (31.62)     7:20.65 (31.88)
        7:52.15 (31.50)     8:23.39 (31.24)
        8:54.78 (31.39)     9:27.03 (32.25)
        9:59.15 (32.12)    10:30.55 (31.40)
       11:02.71 (32.16)    11:34.59 (31.88)
       12:06.42 (31.83)    12:38.31 (31.89)
       13:10.17 (31.86)    13:41.91 (31.74)
       14:13.59 (31.68)    14:45.52 (31.93)
       15:17.05 (31.53)    15:49.01 (31.96)
       16:20.45 (31.44)    16:51.72 (31.27)    17:21.71 (29.99)
 20 Emma Knapp       16 Middle Tyger-SC  17:13.88   17:24.61        
                 28.72        59.55 (30.83)
        1:30.76 (31.21)     2:01.78 (31.02)
        2:33.01 (31.23)     3:04.10 (31.09)
        3:35.43 (31.33)     4:06.81 (31.38)
        4:38.13 (31.32)     5:09.68 (31.55)
        5:41.99 (32.31)     6:14.19 (32.20)
        6:46.31 (32.12)     7:18.16 (31.85)
        7:49.94 (31.78)     8:21.93 (31.99)
        8:53.64 (31.71)     9:25.29 (31.65)
        9:57.51 (32.22)    10:29.43 (31.92)
       11:01.44 (32.01)    11:33.52 (32.08)
       12:05.30 (31.78)    12:37.36 (32.06)
       13:09.38 (32.02)    13:41.32 (31.94)
       14:13.57 (32.25)    14:45.49 (31.92)
       15:17.92 (32.43)    15:50.02 (32.10)
       16:21.84 (31.82)    16:53.68 (31.84)    17:24.61 (30.93)
 21 Maggie Halloran  15 Columbia-NW-SC   17:28.89   17:26.03        
                 27.61        57.81 (30.20)
        1:28.80 (30.99)     2:00.21 (31.41)
        2:31.64 (31.43)     3:03.01 (31.37)
        3:34.59 (31.58)     4:06.21 (31.62)
        4:37.93 (31.72)     5:09.72 (31.79)
        5:41.45 (31.73)     6:13.23 (31.78)
        6:44.76 (31.53)     7:16.63 (31.87)
        7:48.20 (31.57)     8:20.32 (32.12)
        8:52.14 (31.82)     9:24.01 (31.87)
        9:56.05 (32.04)    10:28.17 (32.12)
       11:00.38 (32.21)    11:32.54 (32.16)
       12:04.93 (32.39)    12:36.96 (32.03)
       13:09.38 (32.42)    13:41.50 (32.12)
       14:14.01 (32.51)    14:46.27 (32.26)
       15:18.53 (32.26)    15:50.61 (32.08)
       16:22.93 (32.32)    16:55.17 (32.24)    17:26.03 (30.86)
 22 Rachel Reistrof  15 Middle Tyger-SC  17:24.08   17:32.15        
                 28.57        59.51 (30.94)
        1:31.13 (31.62)     2:02.72 (31.59)
        2:34.52 (31.80)     3:06.22 (31.70)
        3:37.99 (31.77)     4:09.97 (31.98)
        4:41.75 (31.78)     5:13.52 (31.77)
        5:45.50 (31.98)     6:17.45 (31.95)
        6:49.56 (32.11)     7:21.45 (31.89)
        7:53.56 (32.11)     8:25.65 (32.09)
        8:57.79 (32.14)     9:30.12 (32.33)
       10:02.50 (32.38)    10:34.66 (32.16)
       11:06.71 (32.05)    11:39.00 (32.29)
       12:11.49 (32.49)    12:43.74 (32.25)
       13:16.10 (32.36)    13:48.54 (32.44)
       14:21.21 (32.67)    14:53.39 (32.18)
       15:25.55 (32.16)    15:57.64 (32.09)
       16:29.58 (31.94)    17:01.33 (31.75)    17:32.15 (30.82)
 23 Lauren Soleo     15 Triangle Area-NC 17:09.98   17:33.02        
                 28.53        59.84 (31.31)
        1:31.47 (31.63)     2:03.20 (31.73)
        2:35.44 (32.24)     3:06.88 (31.44)
        3:39.01 (32.13)     4:11.18 (32.17)
        4:43.25 (32.07)     5:15.13 (31.88)
        5:46.90 (31.77)     6:19.00 (32.10)
        6:51.12 (32.12)     7:23.24 (32.12)
        7:55.61 (32.37)     8:27.34 (31.73)
        8:59.42 (32.08)     9:31.34 (31.92)
       10:02.73 (31.39)    10:34.56 (31.83)
       11:06.15 (31.59)    11:38.23 (32.08)
       12:10.44 (32.21)    12:42.79 (32.35)
       13:14.94 (32.15)    13:47.26 (32.32)
       14:19.74 (32.48)    14:52.48 (32.74)
       15:24.78 (32.30)    15:57.26 (32.48)
       16:29.88 (32.62)    17:01.61 (31.73)    17:33.02 (31.41)
 24 Julia Alberti    18 Cheshire-CT      17:22.83   17:33.56        
                 28.78        59.61 (30.83)
        1:31.22 (31.61)     2:03.21 (31.99)
        2:35.17 (31.96)     3:07.24 (32.07)
        3:39.05 (31.81)     4:11.38 (32.33)
        4:43.57 (32.19)     5:15.94 (32.37)
        5:48.03 (32.09)     6:20.13 (32.10)
        6:52.38 (32.25)     7:24.63 (32.25)
        7:57.20 (32.57)     8:29.34 (32.14)
        9:01.48 (32.14)     9:34.02 (32.54)
       10:06.36 (32.34)    10:38.41 (32.05)
       11:10.93 (32.52)    11:42.96 (32.03)
       12:15.34 (32.38)    12:47.81 (32.47)
       13:19.87 (32.06)    13:51.57 (31.70)
       14:23.47 (31.90)    14:55.81 (32.34)
       15:27.88 (32.07)    16:00.18 (32.30)
       16:32.01 (31.83)    17:03.47 (31.46)    17:33.56 (30.09)
 25 Sarah Frantz     16 Sarasota-FL      17:53.10L  17:34.81        
                 28.30        58.61 (30.31)
        1:29.48 (30.87)     2:00.47 (30.99)
        2:31.76 (31.29)     3:02.96 (31.20)
        3:34.58 (31.62)     4:06.04 (31.46)
        4:37.79 (31.75)     5:09.72 (31.93)
        5:41.63 (31.91)     6:13.45 (31.82)
        6:45.41 (31.96)     7:17.62 (32.21)
        7:49.79 (32.17)     8:22.11 (32.32)
        8:54.51 (32.40)     9:26.88 (32.37)
        9:59.10 (32.22)    10:31.65 (32.55)
       11:04.31 (32.66)    11:36.88 (32.57)
       12:09.54 (32.66)    12:41.98 (32.44)
       13:14.81 (32.83)    13:47.37 (32.56)
       14:20.02 (32.65)    14:52.47 (32.45)
       15:24.96 (32.49)    15:57.58 (32.62)
       16:30.03 (32.45)    17:02.53 (32.50)    17:34.81 (32.28)
 26 Emma Kauffeld    15 Wilton-CT        17:14.36   17:38.21        
                 28.97      1:00.41 (31.44)
        1:32.50 (32.09)     2:04.37 (31.87)
        2:36.27 (31.90)     3:08.05 (31.78)
        3:39.84 (31.79)     4:11.83 (31.99)
        4:43.98 (32.15)     5:16.00 (32.02)
        5:48.24 (32.24)     6:20.53 (32.29)
        6:52.81 (32.28)     7:25.49 (32.68)
        7:57.80 (32.31)     8:29.97 (32.17)
        9:02.49 (32.52)     9:34.53 (32.04)
       10:06.50 (31.97)    10:38.86 (32.36)
       11:11.10 (32.24)    11:43.35 (32.25)
       12:15.78 (32.43)    12:48.28 (32.50)
       13:20.92 (32.64)    13:53.43 (32.51)
       14:26.14 (32.71)    14:58.89 (32.75)
       15:31.46 (32.57)    16:03.33 (31.87)
       16:35.40 (32.07)    17:07.08 (31.68)    17:38.21 (31.13)
 27 Elizabeth Wargo  15 Cheshire-CT      17:31.15   17:53.86        
                 28.41        59.18 (30.77)
        1:30.61 (31.43)     2:02.47 (31.86)
        2:34.56 (32.09)     3:06.66 (32.10)
        3:38.87 (32.21)     4:11.46 (32.59)
        4:44.03 (32.57)     5:16.60 (32.57)
        5:49.18 (32.58)     6:21.77 (32.59)
        6:54.23 (32.46)     7:26.84 (32.61)
        7:59.52 (32.68)     8:32.19 (32.67)
        9:04.95 (32.76)     9:37.59 (32.64)
       10:10.35 (32.76)    10:43.26 (32.91)
       11:16.17 (32.91)    11:49.21 (33.04)
       12:22.49 (33.28)    12:55.61 (33.12)
       13:28.76 (33.15)    14:01.89 (33.13)
       14:35.41 (33.52)    15:08.66 (33.25)
       15:42.11 (33.45)    16:15.57 (33.46)
       16:48.62 (33.05)    17:21.70 (33.08)    17:53.86 (32.16)
 28 Hunter Scott     14 Sarasota-FL      17:19.84   17:56.54        
                 28.65        59.69 (31.04)
        1:30.85 (31.16)     2:02.18 (31.33)
        2:33.95 (31.77)     3:05.68 (31.73)
        3:37.53 (31.85)     4:08.88 (31.35)
        4:40.73 (31.85)     5:12.74 (32.01)
        5:44.75 (32.01)     6:17.07 (32.32)
        6:49.12 (32.05)     7:21.21 (32.09)
        7:53.55 (32.34)     8:26.06 (32.51)
        8:58.29 (32.23)     9:30.38 (32.09)
       10:02.57 (32.19)    10:35.31 (32.74)
       11:07.70 (32.39)    11:40.97 (33.27)
       12:14.29 (33.32)    12:48.24 (33.95)
       13:22.51 (34.27)    13:56.69 (34.18)
       14:31.29 (34.60)    15:05.59 (34.30)
       15:39.88 (34.29)    16:14.43 (34.55)
       16:48.54 (34.11)    17:22.60 (34.06)    17:56.54 (33.94)
 29 Lauren Boos      17 Ridgewood-NJ     17:48.38L  17:56.86        
                 28.90      1:00.05 (31.15)
        1:31.89 (31.84)     2:03.84 (31.95)
        2:35.92 (32.08)     3:08.13 (32.21)
        3:40.37 (32.24)     4:13.11 (32.74)
        4:45.76 (32.65)     5:18.29 (32.53)
        5:51.29 (33.00)     6:24.05 (32.76)
        6:56.71 (32.66)     7:29.68 (32.97)
        8:02.55 (32.87)     8:35.24 (32.69)
        9:08.54 (33.30)     9:41.66 (33.12)
       10:14.59 (32.93)    10:47.69 (33.10)
       11:20.93 (33.24)    11:53.99 (33.06)
       12:27.29 (33.30)    13:00.42 (33.13)
       13:33.82 (33.40)    14:07.02 (33.20)
       14:40.13 (33.11)    15:13.33 (33.20)
       15:46.57 (33.24)    16:19.46 (32.89)
       16:52.41 (32.95)    17:25.15 (32.74)    17:56.86 (31.71)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 509                
 
  1. Middle Tyger YMCA                 399   2. York And York County YMCA         361
  3. Sarasota YMCA                     322   4. Triangle Area YMCA              200.5
  5. Northwest North Carolina YMCA     173   6. Somerset Valley YMCA            161.5
  7. Phoenixville Branch YMCA          161   8. Schroeder YMCA                    143
  9. Waynesboro Family YMCA            130  10. Cheshire YMCA                     123
 11. Wilton Family YMCA                 99  12. Springfield IL YMCA                89
 13. Somerset Hills YMCA                74  14. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA         70
 15. New Canaan Community YMCA          59  16. Boyertown Area YMCA                54
 17. Western North Carolina YMCA        49  17. Edwardsville YMCA                  49
 19. Downtown Boise Family YMCA         47  20. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.     44
 21. Burlington County YMCA             40  22. Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         37
 23. Regional YMCA of Western Conne     34  24. Hickory Foundation YMCA            33
 25. Butler YMCA                        26  26. Springfield Family YMCA            25
 27. Bath Area Family YMCA              19  27. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA         19
 27. Red Bank Branch                    19  30. Oshkosh Community YMCA             18
 31. Montclair YMCA                     15  31. Birmingham Family YMCA             15
 33. Harrison Area YMCA                 12  34. Ocean County YMCA                  11
 34. Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA         11  36. Rock Hill Aquatics Center           9
 36. Lionville Community YMCA            9  36. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc             9
 39. North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA      7  39. Ridley Area YMCA                    7
 39. Greensboro YMCA                     7  39. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA              7
 43. South Family Ymca-Kettering         6  43. Charleston Family YMCA              6
 45. Hamilton Area NJ YMCA               5  46. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      4
 46. Buehler YMCA                        4  48. Randolph YMCA                       3
 48. Farmington Family YMCA              3  50. Grand Forks YMCA                    2
 50. Reading and Berks County YMCA       2  52. Kishwaukee Family YMCA              1

Event 510  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: * 15:10.16  4/8/2011  Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota-FL
 Meet Qualifying:  16:27.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drew Clark       17 Sarasota-FL      15:10.39   15:07.83*        20  
                 24.85        51.83 (26.98)
        1:19.03 (27.20)     1:46.71 (27.68)
        2:14.45 (27.74)     2:42.23 (27.78)
        3:10.04 (27.81)     3:37.61 (27.57)
        4:05.30 (27.69)     4:33.03 (27.73)
        5:00.53 (27.50)     5:28.04 (27.51)
        5:55.67 (27.63)     6:23.31 (27.64)
        6:50.87 (27.56)     7:18.34 (27.47)
        7:45.78 (27.44)     8:13.36 (27.58)
        8:40.89 (27.53)     9:08.73 (27.84)
        9:36.46 (27.73)    10:04.01 (27.55)
       10:31.56 (27.55)    10:59.28 (27.72)
       11:26.74 (27.46)    11:54.55 (27.81)
       12:22.35 (27.80)    12:50.21 (27.86)
       13:18.14 (27.93)    13:45.85 (27.71)
       14:13.51 (27.66)    14:41.32 (27.81)    15:07.83 (26.51)
  2 Carter Page      17 Sarasota-FL      15:21.05   15:15.62         17  
                 24.76        51.87 (27.11)
        1:19.40 (27.53)     1:46.79 (27.39)
        2:14.45 (27.66)     2:42.19 (27.74)
        3:09.95 (27.76)     3:37.61 (27.66)
        4:05.37 (27.76)     4:33.22 (27.85)
        5:00.92 (27.70)     5:28.69 (27.77)
        5:56.57 (27.88)     6:24.53 (27.96)
        6:52.53 (28.00)     7:20.60 (28.07)
        7:48.59 (27.99)     8:16.50 (27.91)
        8:44.48 (27.98)     9:12.29 (27.81)
        9:40.27 (27.98)    10:08.47 (28.20)
       10:36.61 (28.14)    11:04.61 (28.00)
       11:32.80 (28.19)    12:00.70 (27.90)
       12:28.68 (27.98)    12:56.64 (27.96)
       13:24.55 (27.91)    13:52.39 (27.84)
       14:20.32 (27.93)    14:48.33 (28.01)    15:15.62 (27.29)
  3 Daniel Erlenmey  17 Sarasota-FL      15:19.74   15:16.88         16  
                 24.79        52.01 (27.22)
        1:19.37 (27.36)     1:46.83 (27.46)
        2:14.74 (27.91)     2:42.30 (27.56)
        3:10.25 (27.95)     3:37.90 (27.65)
        4:05.77 (27.87)     4:33.64 (27.87)
        5:01.28 (27.64)     5:29.23 (27.95)
        5:57.17 (27.94)     6:25.21 (28.04)
        6:53.37 (28.16)     7:21.51 (28.14)
        7:49.54 (28.03)     8:17.70 (28.16)
        8:45.65 (27.95)     9:13.65 (28.00)
        9:41.49 (27.84)    10:09.71 (28.22)
       10:37.58 (27.87)    11:05.66 (28.08)
       11:33.93 (28.27)    12:01.86 (27.93)
       12:29.72 (27.86)    12:57.77 (28.05)
       13:26.00 (28.23)    13:54.26 (28.26)
       14:22.45 (28.19)    14:50.41 (27.96)    15:16.88 (26.47)
  4 Matthew Haigh    17 Ridley-PA        15:32.50   15:26.47         15  
                 25.23        52.79 (27.56)
        1:20.60 (27.81)     1:48.65 (28.05)
        2:16.86 (28.21)     2:44.99 (28.13)
        3:13.20 (28.21)     3:41.73 (28.53)
        4:10.27 (28.54)     4:38.65 (28.38)
        5:07.15 (28.50)     5:35.30 (28.15)
        6:03.56 (28.26)     6:32.02 (28.46)
        7:00.00 (27.98)     7:28.09 (28.09)
        7:56.29 (28.20)     8:24.16 (27.87)
        8:52.20 (28.04)     9:20.13 (27.93)
        9:48.22 (28.09)    10:16.52 (28.30)
       10:44.46 (27.94)    11:12.82 (28.36)
       11:41.06 (28.24)    12:09.36 (28.30)
       12:37.82 (28.46)    13:06.25 (28.43)
       13:34.75 (28.50)    14:02.97 (28.22)
       14:31.33 (28.36)    14:59.40 (28.07)    15:26.47 (27.07)
  5 Stephen Holmqui  18 Wilton-CT        15:24.09   15:29.49         14  
                 25.72        53.42 (27.70)
        1:21.70 (28.28)     1:49.89 (28.19)
        2:18.27 (28.38)     2:46.49 (28.22)
        3:14.46 (27.97)     3:42.58 (28.12)
        4:10.81 (28.23)     4:38.72 (27.91)
        5:06.82 (28.10)     5:34.78 (27.96)
        6:02.77 (27.99)     6:30.86 (28.09)
        6:58.84 (27.98)     7:27.06 (28.22)
        7:55.29 (28.23)     8:23.65 (28.36)
        8:52.03 (28.38)     9:20.62 (28.59)
        9:48.89 (28.27)    10:17.45 (28.56)
       10:46.22 (28.77)    11:14.65 (28.43)
       11:43.23 (28.58)    12:11.73 (28.50)
       12:40.28 (28.55)    13:08.84 (28.56)
       13:37.32 (28.48)    14:05.71 (28.39)
       14:34.20 (28.49)    15:02.35 (28.15)    15:29.49 (27.14)
  6 Heyward Brown    17 Middle Tyger-SC  15:39.32   15:31.88         13  
                 26.00        53.92 (27.92)
        1:21.73 (27.81)     1:49.85 (28.12)
        2:18.22 (28.37)     2:46.37 (28.15)
        3:14.65 (28.28)     3:42.70 (28.05)
        4:10.87 (28.17)     4:39.42 (28.55)
        5:07.49 (28.07)     5:35.70 (28.21)
        6:03.98 (28.28)     6:32.14 (28.16)
        7:00.47 (28.33)     7:28.70 (28.23)
        7:57.13 (28.43)     8:25.44 (28.31)
        8:53.81 (28.37)     9:22.60 (28.79)
        9:51.20 (28.60)    10:19.55 (28.35)
       10:47.91 (28.36)    11:16.47 (28.56)
       11:45.00 (28.53)    12:13.57 (28.57)
       12:42.24 (28.67)    13:10.81 (28.57)
       13:39.45 (28.64)    14:08.02 (28.57)
       14:36.46 (28.44)    15:04.66 (28.20)    15:31.88 (27.22)
  7 Karl Bishop      17 Cheshire-CT      15:44.29   15:36.38         12  
                 25.25        52.93 (27.68)
        1:20.87 (27.94)     1:49.31 (28.44)
        2:17.32 (28.01)     2:45.59 (28.27)
        3:13.79 (28.20)     3:41.74 (27.95)
        4:09.81 (28.07)     4:38.24 (28.43)
        5:06.49 (28.25)     5:34.62 (28.13)
        6:02.94 (28.32)     6:31.46 (28.52)
        6:59.92 (28.46)     7:28.28 (28.36)
        7:56.94 (28.66)     8:25.47 (28.53)
        8:53.75 (28.28)     9:22.38 (28.63)
        9:51.15 (28.77)    10:19.85 (28.70)
       10:48.66 (28.81)    11:17.45 (28.79)
       11:46.12 (28.67)    12:15.04 (28.92)
       12:44.14 (29.10)    13:12.98 (28.84)
       13:42.18 (29.20)    14:11.21 (29.03)
       14:39.95 (28.74)    15:08.21 (28.26)    15:36.38 (28.17)
  8 Brendan Firlie   15 Sarasota-FL      15:56.30   15:40.54         11  
                 26.35        55.02 (28.67)
        1:23.87 (28.85)     1:52.80 (28.93)
        2:22.03 (29.23)     2:50.93 (28.90)
        3:19.80 (28.87)     3:48.44 (28.64)
        4:17.08 (28.64)     4:45.70 (28.62)
        5:13.99 (28.29)     5:42.22 (28.23)
        6:10.60 (28.38)     6:38.95 (28.35)
        7:07.42 (28.47)     7:35.89 (28.47)
        8:04.58 (28.69)     8:33.23 (28.65)
        9:01.99 (28.76)     9:30.58 (28.59)
        9:59.26 (28.68)    10:28.00 (28.74)
       10:56.70 (28.70)    11:25.52 (28.82)
       11:54.12 (28.60)    12:22.79 (28.67)
       12:51.60 (28.81)    13:20.39 (28.79)
       13:48.79 (28.40)    14:17.37 (28.58)
       14:45.86 (28.49)    15:14.17 (28.31)    15:40.54 (26.37)
  9 Daniel Williams  17 Westport/Weston  15:57.85   15:41.38          9  
                 26.55        55.51 (28.96)
        1:24.69 (29.18)     1:53.71 (29.02)
        2:22.83 (29.12)     2:51.89 (29.06)
        3:20.94 (29.05)     3:49.89 (28.95)
        4:18.96 (29.07)     4:47.94 (28.98)
        5:16.81 (28.87)     5:45.76 (28.95)
        6:14.77 (29.01)     6:43.76 (28.99)
        7:12.75 (28.99)     7:41.78 (29.03)
        8:10.79 (29.01)     8:39.74 (28.95)
        9:08.62 (28.88)     9:37.55 (28.93)
       10:06.17 (28.62)    10:34.89 (28.72)
       11:03.33 (28.44)    11:31.74 (28.41)
       11:59.82 (28.08)    12:27.93 (28.11)
       12:55.86 (27.93)    13:23.97 (28.11)
       13:52.01 (28.04)    14:20.07 (28.06)
       14:47.82 (27.75)    15:15.25 (27.43)    15:41.38 (26.13)
 10 Christopher Smi  16 Red Bank - NJ    16:03.18   15:46.98          7  
                 25.51        53.98 (28.47)
        1:22.93 (28.95)     1:51.86 (28.93)
        2:20.73 (28.87)     2:49.47 (28.74)
        3:18.48 (29.01)     3:47.43 (28.95)
        4:15.94 (28.51)     4:45.02 (29.08)
        5:13.73 (28.71)     5:42.98 (29.25)
        6:12.09 (29.11)     6:40.84 (28.75)
        7:10.01 (29.17)     7:38.83 (28.82)
        8:07.45 (28.62)     8:36.34 (28.89)
        9:05.00 (28.66)     9:33.62 (28.62)
       10:02.41 (28.79)    10:31.06 (28.65)
       10:59.79 (28.73)    11:28.36 (28.57)
       11:57.16 (28.80)    12:25.96 (28.80)
       12:54.93 (28.97)    13:23.77 (28.84)
       13:52.78 (29.01)    14:21.55 (28.77)
       14:50.45 (28.90)    15:19.25 (28.80)    15:46.98 (27.73)
 11 Robby Giller     15 Wilton-CT        15:56.56   15:49.62          6  
                 26.27        54.71 (28.44)
        1:23.44 (28.73)     1:52.27 (28.83)
        2:21.35 (29.08)     2:50.40 (29.05)
        3:19.17 (28.77)     3:47.79 (28.62)
        4:16.48 (28.69)     4:45.09 (28.61)
        5:14.05 (28.96)     5:43.01 (28.96)
        6:11.89 (28.88)     6:40.71 (28.82)
        7:09.52 (28.81)     7:38.40 (28.88)
        8:07.35 (28.95)     8:36.28 (28.93)
        9:05.66 (29.38)     9:34.68 (29.02)
       10:03.69 (29.01)    10:32.62 (28.93)
       11:01.54 (28.92)    11:30.33 (28.79)
       11:59.28 (28.95)    12:28.34 (29.06)
       12:57.25 (28.91)    13:26.20 (28.95)
       13:55.39 (29.19)    14:24.05 (28.66)
       14:52.88 (28.83)    15:21.54 (28.66)    15:49.62 (28.08)
 12 Ryan Waters      15 SomersetValleyNJ 15:57.00   15:53.93          5  
                 25.85        54.31 (28.46)
        1:23.33 (29.02)     1:52.32 (28.99)
        2:21.33 (29.01)     2:50.33 (29.00)
        3:19.55 (29.22)     3:48.37 (28.82)
        4:17.40 (29.03)     4:46.40 (29.00)
        5:14.84 (28.44)     5:43.84 (29.00)
        6:13.20 (29.36)     6:42.29 (29.09)
        7:11.79 (29.50)     7:41.14 (29.35)
        8:10.33 (29.19)     8:39.51 (29.18)
        9:09.02 (29.51)     9:37.96 (28.94)
       10:06.94 (28.98)    10:36.19 (29.25)
       11:05.38 (29.19)    11:34.28 (28.90)
       12:02.98 (28.70)    12:32.43 (29.45)
       13:01.63 (29.20)    13:30.94 (29.31)
       14:00.18 (29.24)    14:29.09 (28.91)
       14:58.13 (29.04)    15:26.53 (28.40)    15:53.93 (27.40)
 13 Matt Slabe       17 Countryside-OH   16:07.97   15:54.02          4  
                 26.12        54.45 (28.33)
        1:23.29 (28.84)     1:52.09 (28.80)
        2:21.13 (29.04)     2:50.15 (29.02)
        3:19.11 (28.96)     3:48.24 (29.13)
        4:17.42 (29.18)     4:46.68 (29.26)
        5:15.62 (28.94)     5:44.75 (29.13)
        6:13.79 (29.04)     6:42.88 (29.09)
        7:11.82 (28.94)     7:41.03 (29.21)
        8:10.09 (29.06)     8:39.29 (29.20)
        9:08.44 (29.15)     9:37.54 (29.10)
       10:06.49 (28.95)    10:35.70 (29.21)
       11:04.83 (29.13)    11:34.22 (29.39)
       12:03.40 (29.18)    12:32.79 (29.39)
       13:02.50 (29.71)    13:31.94 (29.44)
       14:01.13 (29.19)    14:30.26 (29.13)
       14:59.11 (28.85)    15:27.39 (28.28)    15:54.02 (26.63)
 14 Ross Dant        14 Hickory-NC       16:01.58   15:54.45          3  
                 26.73        55.57 (28.84)
        1:24.65 (29.08)     1:53.67 (29.02)
        2:22.82 (29.15)     2:51.59 (28.77)
        3:20.68 (29.09)     3:49.79 (29.11)
        4:18.56 (28.77)     4:47.62 (29.06)
        5:16.53 (28.91)     5:45.66 (29.13)
        6:14.63 (28.97)     6:43.83 (29.20)
        7:12.84 (29.01)     7:41.80 (28.96)
        8:10.81 (29.01)     8:39.84 (29.03)
        9:08.94 (29.10)     9:37.82 (28.88)
       10:06.87 (29.05)    10:36.03 (29.16)
       11:05.28 (29.25)    11:34.41 (29.13)
       12:03.45 (29.04)    12:32.62 (29.17)
       13:01.92 (29.30)    13:30.75 (28.83)
       13:59.86 (29.11)    14:28.87 (29.01)
       14:57.78 (28.91)    15:26.73 (28.95)    15:54.45 (27.72)
 15 Graham Miotke    14 North Oakland-MI 16:13.76   15:55.96          2  
                 26.26        54.86 (28.60)
        1:24.12 (29.26)     1:53.39 (29.27)
        2:22.60 (29.21)     2:51.81 (29.21)
        3:20.75 (28.94)     3:49.90 (29.15)
        4:19.10 (29.20)     4:48.34 (29.24)
        5:17.51 (29.17)     5:46.67 (29.16)
        6:15.70 (29.03)     6:44.75 (29.05)
        7:13.80 (29.05)     7:42.95 (29.15)
        8:12.16 (29.21)     8:41.27 (29.11)
        9:10.41 (29.14)     9:39.74 (29.33)
       10:08.84 (29.10)    10:38.02 (29.18)
       11:06.91 (28.89)    11:35.91 (29.00)
       12:04.56 (28.65)    12:33.77 (29.21)
       13:02.71 (28.94)    13:31.71 (29.00)
       14:00.91 (29.20)    14:30.00 (29.09)
       14:59.05 (29.05)    15:28.07 (29.02)    15:55.96 (27.89)
 16 Alex Ignatov     17 Wilton-CT        16:15.62   15:58.00          1  
                 26.61        55.14 (28.53)
        1:23.77 (28.63)     1:52.62 (28.85)
        2:21.49 (28.87)     2:50.57 (29.08)
        3:19.72 (29.15)     3:48.67 (28.95)
        4:17.53 (28.86)     4:46.46 (28.93)
        5:15.43 (28.97)     5:44.25 (28.82)
        6:13.45 (29.20)     6:42.48 (29.03)
        7:11.74 (29.26)     7:40.74 (29.00)
        8:09.92 (29.18)     8:39.11 (29.19)
        9:08.47 (29.36)     9:37.98 (29.51)
       10:07.13 (29.15)    10:36.64 (29.51)
       11:06.06 (29.42)    11:35.55 (29.49)
       12:04.94 (29.39)    12:34.25 (29.31)
       13:03.56 (29.31)    13:33.17 (29.61)
       14:02.68 (29.51)    14:31.99 (29.31)
       15:01.11 (29.12)    15:30.18 (29.07)    15:58.00 (27.82)
 17 David Sweezer    17 Rock Hill-SC     15:57.31   15:59.67        
                 26.84        55.92 (29.08)
        1:25.35 (29.43)     1:54.81 (29.46)
        2:23.86 (29.05)     2:52.78 (28.92)
        3:21.86 (29.08)     3:51.13 (29.27)
        4:20.30 (29.17)     4:49.43 (29.13)
        5:18.49 (29.06)     5:47.41 (28.92)
        6:16.36 (28.95)     6:45.54 (29.18)
        7:14.50 (28.96)     7:43.24 (28.74)
        8:12.00 (28.76)     8:40.89 (28.89)
        9:09.84 (28.95)     9:38.64 (28.80)
       10:07.59 (28.95)    10:37.17 (29.58)
       11:06.70 (29.53)    11:35.97 (29.27)
       12:05.30 (29.33)    12:34.70 (29.40)
       13:04.36 (29.66)    13:33.82 (29.46)
       14:03.42 (29.60)    14:33.07 (29.65)
       15:02.64 (29.57)    15:31.30 (28.66)    15:59.67 (28.37)
 18 Jonathan Morse   17 Middle Tyger-SC  15:57.37   16:01.63        
                 26.19        54.48 (28.29)
        1:23.42 (28.94)     1:52.17 (28.75)
        2:21.30 (29.13)     2:50.38 (29.08)
        3:19.35 (28.97)     3:48.44 (29.09)
        4:17.54 (29.10)     4:46.79 (29.25)
        5:15.91 (29.12)     5:45.06 (29.15)
        6:14.68 (29.62)     6:44.01 (29.33)
        7:13.35 (29.34)     7:42.85 (29.50)
        8:12.22 (29.37)     8:41.69 (29.47)
        9:11.17 (29.48)     9:40.59 (29.42)
       10:09.91 (29.32)    10:39.57 (29.66)
       11:08.88 (29.31)    11:38.54 (29.66)
       12:07.79 (29.25)    12:37.40 (29.61)
       13:06.83 (29.43)    13:36.30 (29.47)
       14:05.66 (29.36)    14:35.10 (29.44)
       15:04.49 (29.39)    15:33.45 (28.96)    16:01.63 (28.18)
 19 Jake McGee       17 Burlington Co-NJ 16:15.73   16:02.24        
                 25.55        53.84 (28.29)
        1:22.27 (28.43)     1:50.85 (28.58)
        2:19.70 (28.85)     2:48.48 (28.78)
        3:17.50 (29.02)     3:46.55 (29.05)
        4:15.76 (29.21)     4:44.86 (29.10)
        5:14.02 (29.16)     5:43.48 (29.46)
        6:13.00 (29.52)     6:42.61 (29.61)
        7:12.00 (29.39)     7:41.56 (29.56)
        8:11.22 (29.66)     8:40.84 (29.62)
        9:10.18 (29.34)     9:39.62 (29.44)
       10:09.41 (29.79)    10:39.12 (29.71)
       11:08.56 (29.44)    11:38.06 (29.50)
       12:07.50 (29.44)    12:36.99 (29.49)
       13:06.45 (29.46)    13:35.87 (29.42)
       14:05.38 (29.51)    14:35.15 (29.77)
       15:04.45 (29.30)    15:33.82 (29.37)    16:02.24 (28.42)
 20 Nicholas Hernan  14 Sarasota-FL      16:03.33   16:04.51        
                 26.36        54.82 (28.46)
        1:24.09 (29.27)     1:53.44 (29.35)
        2:22.63 (29.19)     2:51.76 (29.13)
        3:20.99 (29.23)     3:50.19 (29.20)
        4:19.40 (29.21)     4:48.81 (29.41)
        5:17.05 (28.24)     5:45.78 (28.73)
        6:14.76 (28.98)     6:43.55 (28.79)
        7:12.65 (29.10)     7:41.81 (29.16)
        8:10.73 (28.92)     8:39.88 (29.15)
        9:09.14 (29.26)     9:38.35 (29.21)
       10:07.30 (28.95)    10:36.37 (29.07)
       11:05.59 (29.22)    11:34.95 (29.36)
       12:04.61 (29.66)    12:34.41 (29.80)
       13:04.27 (29.86)    13:34.28 (30.01)
       14:04.58 (30.30)    14:34.64 (30.06)
       15:04.79 (30.15)    15:35.13 (30.34)    16:04.51 (29.38)
 21 James Mostofi    16 Wilton-CT        16:27.09   16:06.71        
                 26.54        55.03 (28.49)
        1:23.86 (28.83)     1:52.79 (28.93)
        2:21.53 (28.74)     2:50.75 (29.22)
        3:19.77 (29.02)     3:48.92 (29.15)
        4:18.38 (29.46)     4:47.92 (29.54)
        5:17.09 (29.17)     5:46.18 (29.09)
        6:15.79 (29.61)     6:45.28 (29.49)
        7:14.37 (29.09)     7:43.81 (29.44)
        8:13.43 (29.62)     8:43.30 (29.87)
        9:12.68 (29.38)     9:42.40 (29.72)
       10:11.09 (28.69)    10:41.19 (30.10)
       11:11.40 (30.21)    11:41.44 (30.04)
       12:11.53 (30.09)    12:41.69 (30.16)
       13:11.61 (29.92)    13:41.42 (29.81)
       14:10.79 (29.37)    14:40.85 (30.06)
       15:09.68 (28.83)    15:39.12 (29.44)    16:06.71 (27.59)
 22 Matthew Kint     16 York-PA          16:11.99   16:08.02        
                 26.24        54.88 (28.64)
        1:23.65 (28.77)     1:52.52 (28.87)
        2:21.62 (29.10)     2:50.67 (29.05)
        3:19.97 (29.30)     3:49.19 (29.22)
        4:18.32 (29.13)     4:47.56 (29.24)
        5:16.80 (29.24)     5:46.31 (29.51)
        6:15.77 (29.46)     6:45.26 (29.49)
        7:14.89 (29.63)     7:44.56 (29.67)
        8:14.10 (29.54)     8:43.85 (29.75)
        9:13.38 (29.53)     9:43.03 (29.65)
       10:12.52 (29.49)    10:42.04 (29.52)
       11:11.63 (29.59)    11:41.35 (29.72)
       12:10.85 (29.50)    12:40.59 (29.74)
       13:10.45 (29.86)    13:40.43 (29.98)
       14:10.17 (29.74)    14:39.91 (29.74)
       15:09.45 (29.54)    15:39.09 (29.64)    16:08.02 (28.93)
 23 Aaron Schlemovi  18 SomersetHills-NJ 16:05.05   16:13.14        
                 26.05        54.31 (28.26)
        1:23.23 (28.92)     1:52.39 (29.16)
        2:21.56 (29.17)     2:50.65 (29.09)
        3:19.85 (29.20)     3:49.14 (29.29)
        4:18.51 (29.37)     4:47.97 (29.46)
        5:17.10 (29.13)     5:46.25 (29.15)
        6:15.40 (29.15)     6:43.79 (28.39)
        7:12.99 (29.20)     7:42.11 (29.12)
        8:11.45 (29.34)     8:40.98 (29.53)
        9:10.47 (29.49)     9:40.11 (29.64)
       10:09.98 (29.87)    10:40.10 (30.12)
       11:10.46 (30.36)    11:40.77 (30.31)
       12:10.84 (30.07)    12:41.46 (30.62)
       13:12.22 (30.76)    13:42.42 (30.20)
       14:12.81 (30.39)    14:43.37 (30.56)
       15:13.79 (30.42)    15:43.63 (29.84)    16:13.14 (29.51)
 24 Brooks McCoy     18 Middle Tyger-SC  16:19.92   16:14.65        
                 26.20        55.01 (28.81)
        1:24.34 (29.33)     1:53.78 (29.44)
        2:23.25 (29.47)     2:52.82 (29.57)
        3:22.41 (29.59)     3:51.98 (29.57)
        4:21.48 (29.50)     4:51.18 (29.70)
        5:21.00 (29.82)     5:50.56 (29.56)
        6:20.35 (29.79)     6:50.39 (30.04)
        7:20.05 (29.66)     7:49.99 (29.94)
        8:19.49 (29.50)     8:49.37 (29.88)
        9:19.38 (30.01)     9:49.44 (30.06)
       10:19.31 (29.87)    10:49.47 (30.16)
       11:19.45 (29.98)    11:49.43 (29.98)
       12:19.46 (30.03)    12:49.61 (30.15)
       13:19.51 (29.90)    13:49.20 (29.69)
       14:18.84 (29.64)    14:48.53 (29.69)
       15:18.16 (29.63)    15:47.04 (28.88)    16:14.65 (27.61)
 25 Bobby Carey      17 Waynesboro-VA    16:37.95L  16:14.82        
                 26.90        56.04 (29.14)
        1:25.59 (29.55)     1:55.15 (29.56)
        2:24.91 (29.76)     2:54.35 (29.44)
        3:23.99 (29.64)     3:53.72 (29.73)
        4:23.02 (29.30)     4:52.35 (29.33)
        5:21.90 (29.55)     5:51.45 (29.55)
        6:21.05 (29.60)     6:50.56 (29.51)
        7:20.15 (29.59)     7:49.96 (29.81)
        8:19.50 (29.54)     8:49.14 (29.64)
        9:18.78 (29.64)     9:48.40 (29.62)
       10:17.95 (29.55)    10:47.53 (29.58)
       11:17.22 (29.69)    11:46.99 (29.77)
       12:16.86 (29.87)    12:46.70 (29.84)
       13:16.89 (30.19)    13:46.89 (30.00)
       14:16.81 (29.92)    14:46.85 (30.04)
       15:16.59 (29.74)    15:46.35 (29.76)    16:14.82 (28.47)
 26 Nick Aukerman    16 South Family-OH  16:05.94   16:14.90        
                 26.03        54.60 (28.57)
        1:24.06 (29.46)     1:53.40 (29.34)
        2:22.55 (29.15)     2:51.43 (28.88)
        3:20.31 (28.88)     3:49.41 (29.10)
        4:18.27 (28.86)     4:47.46 (29.19)
        5:16.76 (29.30)     5:45.91 (29.15)
        6:15.18 (29.27)     6:44.82 (29.64)
        7:14.26 (29.44)     7:44.32 (30.06)
        8:14.11 (29.79)     8:44.33 (30.22)
        9:14.59 (30.26)     9:44.87 (30.28)
       10:15.17 (30.30)    10:45.16 (29.99)
       11:15.58 (30.42)    11:46.61 (31.03)
       12:17.12 (30.51)    12:47.66 (30.54)
       13:18.15 (30.49)    13:48.36 (30.21)
       14:18.88 (30.52)    14:48.65 (29.77)
       15:17.99 (29.34)    15:46.43 (28.44)    16:14.90 (28.47)
 27 Alexander Webst  14 Sarasota-FL      15:46.72   16:15.76        
                 26.04        54.62 (28.58)
        1:23.69 (29.07)     1:53.09 (29.40)
        2:22.66 (29.57)     2:52.04 (29.38)
        3:21.38 (29.34)     3:51.05 (29.67)
        4:20.39 (29.34)     4:49.95 (29.56)
        5:19.70 (29.75)     5:49.19 (29.49)
        6:18.80 (29.61)     6:48.19 (29.39)
        7:17.57 (29.38)     7:46.84 (29.27)
        8:16.37 (29.53)     8:45.70 (29.33)
        9:14.97 (29.27)     9:44.70 (29.73)
       10:15.90 (31.20)    10:48.43 (32.53)
       11:22.27 (33.84)    11:53.26 (30.99)
       12:22.69 (29.43)    12:51.83 (29.14)
       13:20.74 (28.91)    13:50.21 (29.47)
       14:19.61 (29.40)    14:48.82 (29.21)
       15:18.85 (30.03)    15:47.92 (29.07)    16:15.76 (27.84)
 28 Brian Boehm      17 Sarasota-FL      15:59.21   16:18.82        
                 26.42        54.56 (28.14)
        1:23.28 (28.72)     1:52.28 (29.00)
        2:21.09 (28.81)     2:49.94 (28.85)
        3:19.20 (29.26)     3:48.14 (28.94)
        4:17.18 (29.04)     4:46.79 (29.61)
        5:16.28 (29.49)     5:46.13 (29.85)
        6:16.31 (30.18)     6:46.00 (29.69)
        7:15.56 (29.56)     7:45.74 (30.18)
        8:15.39 (29.65)     8:45.81 (30.42)
        9:15.77 (29.96)     9:45.05 (29.28)
       10:15.53 (30.48)    10:45.58 (30.05)
       11:15.98 (30.40)    11:46.18 (30.20)
       12:16.72 (30.54)    12:47.53 (30.81)
       13:17.54 (30.01)    13:48.21 (30.67)
       14:18.57 (30.36)    14:48.94 (30.37)
       15:19.56 (30.62)    15:49.70 (30.14)    16:18.82 (29.12)
 29 Hunter Wright    16 Triangle Area-NC 16:23.62   16:22.81        
                 26.87        56.40 (29.53)
        1:26.14 (29.74)     1:56.31 (30.17)
        2:26.50 (30.19)     2:56.45 (29.95)
        3:26.72 (30.27)     3:57.07 (30.35)
        4:27.00 (29.93)     4:57.11 (30.11)
        5:26.60 (29.49)     5:56.52 (29.92)
        6:26.70 (30.18)     6:56.52 (29.82)
        7:26.54 (30.02)     7:56.43 (29.89)
        8:26.43 (30.00)     8:56.30 (29.87)
        9:26.55 (30.25)     9:56.77 (30.22)
       10:26.35 (29.58)    10:56.22 (29.87)
       11:26.26 (30.04)    11:56.12 (29.86)
       12:26.01 (29.89)    12:55.72 (29.71)
       13:25.43 (29.71)    13:55.09 (29.66)
       14:24.72 (29.63)    14:54.63 (29.91)
       15:24.44 (29.81)    15:54.11 (29.67)    16:22.81 (28.70)
 30 Ethan Knorr      14 J.F. Hurley-NC   16:23.57   16:26.39        
                 27.19        56.24 (29.05)
        1:26.00 (29.76)     1:55.90 (29.90)
        2:25.90 (30.00)     2:55.58 (29.68)
        3:25.48 (29.90)     3:55.59 (30.11)
        4:25.66 (30.07)     4:55.54 (29.88)
        5:25.51 (29.97)     5:55.69 (30.18)
        6:25.72 (30.03)     6:55.81 (30.09)
        7:25.94 (30.13)     7:56.00 (30.06)
        8:26.13 (30.13)     8:56.02 (29.89)
        9:26.08 (30.06)     9:56.40 (30.32)
       10:26.75 (30.35)    10:56.86 (30.11)
       11:27.07 (30.21)    11:57.17 (30.10)
       12:27.26 (30.09)    12:57.61 (30.35)
       13:27.87 (30.26)    13:57.87 (30.00)
       14:28.14 (30.27)    14:57.91 (29.77)
       15:28.11 (30.20)    15:57.86 (29.75)    16:26.39 (28.53)
 31 Michael Mills    17 Schroeder-WI     16:22.70   16:26.40        
                 25.71        53.95 (28.24)
        1:22.76 (28.81)     1:52.15 (29.39)
        2:21.62 (29.47)     2:51.14 (29.52)
        3:20.81 (29.67)     3:50.36 (29.55)
        4:20.01 (29.65)     4:49.75 (29.74)
        5:19.49 (29.74)     5:49.58 (30.09)
        6:20.15 (30.57)     6:50.55 (30.40)
        7:20.98 (30.43)     7:51.13 (30.15)
        8:21.56 (30.43)     8:51.74 (30.18)
        9:22.15 (30.41)     9:52.32 (30.17)
       10:22.58 (30.26)    10:52.83 (30.25)
       11:23.17 (30.34)    11:53.91 (30.74)
       12:24.15 (30.24)    12:54.65 (30.50)
       13:25.28 (30.63)    13:55.92 (30.64)
       14:26.34 (30.42)    14:56.66 (30.32)
       15:27.19 (30.53)    15:57.52 (30.33)    16:26.40 (28.88)
 32 Karsen Diepholz  17 Rapid Area-MI    16:51.80L  16:27.15        
                 26.62        55.52 (28.90)
        1:24.88 (29.36)     1:54.50 (29.62)
        2:24.18 (29.68)     2:54.07 (29.89)
        3:24.05 (29.98)     3:53.95 (29.90)
        4:23.75 (29.80)     4:53.95 (30.20)
        5:24.16 (30.21)     5:54.45 (30.29)
        6:24.59 (30.14)     6:54.53 (29.94)
        7:24.80 (30.27)     7:55.10 (30.30)
        8:25.65 (30.55)     8:56.28 (30.63)
        9:27.00 (30.72)     9:57.34 (30.34)
       10:27.61 (30.27)    10:57.68 (30.07)
       11:27.82 (30.14)    11:58.14 (30.32)
       12:28.51 (30.37)    12:58.76 (30.25)
       13:29.03 (30.27)    13:59.08 (30.05)
       14:28.91 (29.83)    14:58.68 (29.77)
       15:28.74 (30.06)    15:58.52 (29.78)    16:27.15 (28.63)
 33 Brandon Medins   17 Triangle Area-NC 16:33.65L  16:29.82        
                 26.84        55.60 (28.76)
        1:25.22 (29.62)     1:55.09 (29.87)
        2:25.16 (30.07)     2:55.20 (30.04)
        3:25.23 (30.03)     3:54.99 (29.76)
        4:24.69 (29.70)     4:54.41 (29.72)
        5:24.64 (30.23)     5:54.05 (29.41)
        6:23.38 (29.33)     6:53.25 (29.87)
        7:23.64 (30.39)     7:54.00 (30.36)
        8:24.92 (30.92)     8:55.82 (30.90)
        9:26.51 (30.69)     9:57.27 (30.76)
       10:28.08 (30.81)    10:59.04 (30.96)
       11:29.49 (30.45)    11:59.73 (30.24)
       12:30.38 (30.65)    13:00.86 (30.48)
       13:31.41 (30.55)    14:01.75 (30.34)
       14:31.97 (30.22)    15:02.34 (30.37)
       15:32.46 (30.12)    16:02.05 (29.59)    16:29.82 (27.77)
 34 Austin Theobald  16 Countryside-OH   16:25.11   16:29.89        
                 26.23        55.85 (29.62)
        1:25.99 (30.14)     1:56.38 (30.39)
        2:26.87 (30.49)     2:56.84 (29.97)
        3:26.75 (29.91)     3:56.87 (30.12)
        4:27.15 (30.28)     4:56.62 (29.47)
        5:26.37 (29.75)     5:57.13 (30.76)
        6:27.43 (30.30)     6:57.37 (29.94)
        7:26.00 (28.63)     7:56.93 (30.93)
        8:27.49 (30.56)     8:57.85 (30.36)
        9:27.98 (30.13)     9:57.07 (29.09)
       10:27.80 (30.73)    10:58.39 (30.59)
       11:29.15 (30.76)    11:59.96 (30.81)
       12:30.91 (30.95)    13:01.47 (30.56)
       13:32.10 (30.63)    14:02.56 (30.46)
       14:33.36 (30.80)    15:04.01 (30.65)
       15:33.39 (29.38)    16:02.74 (29.35)    16:29.89 (27.15)
 35 Brandon Palmati  16 DowntownBoise-ID 16:24.03   16:31.43        
                 26.31        54.92 (28.61)
        1:24.38 (29.46)     1:54.35 (29.97)
        2:24.52 (30.17)     2:54.95 (30.43)
        3:25.43 (30.48)     3:55.51 (30.08)
        4:25.77 (30.26)     4:56.27 (30.50)
        5:26.36 (30.09)     5:56.47 (30.11)
        6:26.79 (30.32)     6:57.28 (30.49)
        7:27.74 (30.46)     7:58.31 (30.57)
        8:28.85 (30.54)     8:59.29 (30.44)
        9:29.46 (30.17)     9:59.92 (30.46)
       10:30.18 (30.26)    11:00.52 (30.34)
       11:30.93 (30.41)    12:01.48 (30.55)
       12:31.91 (30.43)    13:01.83 (29.92)
       13:32.09 (30.26)    14:02.35 (30.26)
       14:32.67 (30.32)    15:02.82 (30.15)
       15:32.97 (30.15)    16:03.11 (30.14)    16:31.43 (28.32)
 36 Hunter Krum      18 Sunbury-PA       16:23.41   16:31.69        
                 27.28        56.04 (28.76)
        1:25.40 (29.36)     1:55.02 (29.62)
        2:25.18 (30.16)     2:55.20 (30.02)
        3:25.07 (29.87)     3:55.01 (29.94)
        4:25.10 (30.09)     4:55.27 (30.17)
        5:25.52 (30.25)     5:55.89 (30.37)
        6:26.12 (30.23)     6:56.25 (30.13)
        7:26.59 (30.34)     7:56.99 (30.40)
        8:27.24 (30.25)     8:57.60 (30.36)
        9:28.13 (30.53)     9:58.49 (30.36)
       10:28.68 (30.19)    10:58.95 (30.27)
       11:29.36 (30.41)    11:59.76 (30.40)
       12:30.26 (30.50)    13:00.52 (30.26)
       13:30.93 (30.41)    14:01.39 (30.46)
       14:31.75 (30.36)    15:02.11 (30.36)
       15:32.58 (30.47)    16:02.69 (30.11)    16:31.69 (29.00)
 37 Connor Thorne    17 Middle Tyger-SC  16:23.13   16:32.08        
                 27.05        55.98 (28.93)
        1:25.49 (29.51)     1:55.32 (29.83)
        2:24.88 (29.56)     2:54.65 (29.77)
        3:24.48 (29.83)     3:54.35 (29.87)
        4:24.18 (29.83)     4:54.40 (30.22)
        5:24.58 (30.18)     5:54.73 (30.15)
        6:24.93 (30.20)     6:55.19 (30.26)
        7:25.58 (30.39)     7:56.08 (30.50)
        8:26.29 (30.21)     8:56.75 (30.46)
        9:27.08 (30.33)     9:57.35 (30.27)
       10:27.86 (30.51)    10:58.01 (30.15)
       11:28.23 (30.22)    11:58.57 (30.34)
       12:28.82 (30.25)    12:59.41 (30.59)
       13:29.91 (30.50)    14:00.46 (30.55)
       14:31.04 (30.58)    15:01.55 (30.51)
       15:32.23 (30.68)    16:02.71 (30.48)    16:32.08 (29.37)
 38 Mark Burnley     18 BrowardCounty-FL 16:27.29   16:35.78        
                 26.78        56.63 (29.85)
        1:26.39 (29.76)     1:56.24 (29.85)
        2:26.07 (29.83)     2:55.94 (29.87)
        3:25.90 (29.96)     3:55.83 (29.93)
        4:25.85 (30.02)     4:55.90 (30.05)
        5:26.02 (30.12)     5:55.92 (29.90)
        6:26.15 (30.23)     6:56.71 (30.56)
        7:26.71 (30.00)     7:56.96 (30.25)
        8:27.62 (30.66)     8:58.08 (30.46)
        9:28.51 (30.43)     9:59.09 (30.58)
       10:29.63 (30.54)    11:00.20 (30.57)
       11:31.12 (30.92)    12:01.77 (30.65)
       12:32.67 (30.90)    13:03.79 (31.12)
       13:34.79 (31.00)    14:05.85 (31.06)
       14:36.96 (31.11)    15:07.36 (30.40)
       15:38.01 (30.65)    16:07.84 (29.83)    16:35.78 (27.94)
 39 Stephen Barrett  18 Powel Crosley-OH 16:19.10   16:38.69        
                 26.86        56.88 (30.02)
        1:26.96 (30.08)     1:57.58 (30.62)
        2:27.80 (30.22)     2:57.94 (30.14)
        3:28.08 (30.14)     3:58.21 (30.13)
        4:28.17 (29.96)     4:58.43 (30.26)
        5:28.48 (30.05)     5:58.52 (30.04)
        6:28.42 (29.90)     6:58.26 (29.84)
        7:28.34 (30.08)     7:58.28 (29.94)
        8:28.25 (29.97)     8:58.31 (30.06)
        9:28.97 (30.66)     9:59.56 (30.59)
       10:29.98 (30.42)    11:00.42 (30.44)
       11:30.93 (30.51)    12:01.44 (30.51)
       12:32.33 (30.89)    13:03.10 (30.77)
       13:34.28 (31.18)    14:05.17 (30.89)
       14:35.98 (30.81)    15:06.75 (30.77)
       15:37.82 (31.07)    16:09.05 (31.23)    16:38.69 (29.64)
 40 Tyler Lustig     16 Schroeder-WI     16:13.97   16:47.60        
                 26.64        56.53 (29.89)
        1:27.44 (30.91)     1:58.25 (30.81)
        2:29.14 (30.89)     2:59.72 (30.58)
        3:30.60 (30.88)     4:01.57 (30.97)
        4:32.40 (30.83)     5:03.64 (31.24)
        5:34.62 (30.98)     6:05.22 (30.60)
        6:36.04 (30.82)     7:06.74 (30.70)
        7:37.54 (30.80)     8:08.04 (30.50)
        8:38.67 (30.63)     9:09.44 (30.77)
        9:40.20 (30.76)    10:11.11 (30.91)
       10:41.95 (30.84)    11:12.73 (30.78)
       11:43.39 (30.66)    12:14.05 (30.66)
       12:44.76 (30.71)    13:15.58 (30.82)
       13:46.29 (30.71)    14:16.69 (30.40)
       14:47.38 (30.69)    15:17.80 (30.42)
       15:48.02 (30.22)    16:18.27 (30.25)    16:47.60 (29.33)
 -- Logan Garcia     17 Phoenixville-PA  16:38.21L       DFS        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 510                 
 
  1. Sarasota YMCA                     454   2. Somerset Valley YMCA            209.5
  3. Westport/Weston CT YMCA           187   4. Wilton Family YMCA              184.5
  5. Triangle Area YMCA                183   6. Rock Hill Aquatics Center         179
  6. Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.    179   8. Middle Tyger YMCA                 174
  9. Cheshire YMCA                     161  10. Somerset Hills YMCA               153
 11. Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA      145  12. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA        140
 13. Upper Main Line YMCA               82  14. Kishwaukee Family YMCA             74
 15. York And York County YMCA          67  16. Hilliard YMCA                      53
 16. Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA          53  18. Corry YMCA                         50
 18. Red Bank Branch                    50  20. Ridley Area YMCA                   48
 21. Burlington County YMCA             47  22. Door County YMCA                   35
 22. Edwardsville YMCA                  35  24. Tri-City Area IL YMCA              33
 25. Ocean County YMCA                  31  26. Butler YMCA                        25
 27. Coffman Family YMCA                23  28. Summit Branch YMCA                 22
 29. Reading and Berks County YMCA      21  30. B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag     20
 31. Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA             15  32. Bath Area Family YMCA              14
 33. Grand Island Nebraska YMCA         12  34. Schroeder YMCA                     11
 35. Greensboro YMCA                    10  36. Soundview Family YMCA               9
 37. West Shore YMCA - PA                8  38. Rapid Area YMCA - MI                7
 39. Northwest North Carolina YMCA       6  39. Down East Family YMCA               6
 41. Racine Family YMCA                  5  42. South County RI YMCA                4
 43. Blue Ash Branch YMCA                3  43. Downtown Boise Family YMCA          3
 43. Greater Annapolis YMCA              3  43. Hickory Foundation YMCA             3
 43. Western Branch YMCA                 3  48. Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc             2
 48. Brandywine -de YMCA                 2  48. Springfield Family YMCA             2
 48. North Oakland Family YMCA           2  48. Pocono Family YMCA                  2
 53. Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA      1  53. J.F. Hurley Family YMCA             1

Results Link Embed HTML: