SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 Vassar vs SUNY New Paltz Dual Meet - Meet Results


10/30/2015 - 10/30/2015  
Licensed to Vassar College                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                    2015 New Paltz vs. Vassar - 10/30/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassar College-MR  'A'                                      1:54.20   11  
     1) Ragnini, Kael H FR              2) Kuo, Anna SR                   
     3) Cunningham, Julia H JR          4) Frye, Lily D SR                
       30.61    31.75    26.46    25.38                                    
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:54.34    4  
     1) Lee, Nicole E FR                2) Joseph, Megan P SO             
     3) McCulloch, Molly L SO           4) Graffin, Ella J SR             
       29.65    32.52    26.36    25.81                                    
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:55.00    2  
     1) O'Connor, Casey SR              2) Vermeersch, Krista A SR        
     3) Heaton, Maggie L SR             4) Delfavero, Aimee SO            
       29.76    33.04    26.97    25.23                                    
  4 Vassar College-MR  'B'                                      1:59.49  
     1) Nelson, Milee E SR              2) Wieczorek, Julia G JR          
     3) Schultz, Hayley T FR            4) Corbett, Cali SO               
       29.98    33.99    28.71    26.81                                    
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                      2:05.72  
     1) Roche, Bridget M SO             2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S SO      
     3) Marsiello, Lauren T JR          4) Gallagher, Kyrstin JR          
       33.40    33.85    30.78    27.69                                    
  6 Vassar College-MR  'C'                                      2:09.49  
     1) Carroll, Madison S SO           2) Schwab, Kayla A JR             
     3) Kurtz, Zoe L JR                 4) Walker, Kiki V FR              
       32.39    36.34    33.84    26.92                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:40.48   11  
     1) Treadwell, Caleb SO             2) Lindgren, Ryan M SR            
     3) Cooke, Ethan E SR               4) Koenig, William C SR           
       25.92    28.00    24.58    21.98                                    
  2 Vassar College-MR  'A'                                      1:41.01    4  
     1) Cerutti, Chris J JR             2) Strand, Jonah C SO             
     3) Walker, Anthony J JR            4) Cristina, Greg SR              
       27.37    28.14    23.28    22.22                                    
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:45.14    2  
     1) Piliero, Marc P SO              2) Gurskiy, Vitaut JR             
     3) Duell, Colin H SO               4) Camberdella, Griffen J FR      
       27.39    28.89    25.24    23.62                                    
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                      1:45.59  
     1) Toure, YaYa FR                  2) Alfultis, Matt JR              
     3) Anderson, Tom SR                4) Wills, Nick A SO               
       33.34    23.48    25.00    23.77                                    
  5 Vassar College-MR  'B'                                      1:46.24  
     1) Colletta, Michael R FR          2) Hale, Isaiah C SR              
     3) Morrison, Luke R SO             4) LaBash, Ian T FR               
       28.23    29.19    25.64    23.18                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Sammy T            FR Vassar-MR                     10:44.04    9  
      28.44   31.12   31.78   32.52   32.31   32.58   32.37   32.85
      32.61   32.17   32.04   32.37   32.93   32.60   32.43   32.73
      32.70   33.09   32.56   31.84                                
  2 Griger, Cassidy           SR Suny New Paltz-AD             11:02.58    4  
      28.97   31.60   32.37   32.74   32.80   32.76   33.26   33.25
      33.13   33.33   33.76   33.86   34.19   34.25   34.06   33.45
      34.74   33.43   34.30   32.33                                
  3 Schmidt, Marie F          SR Vassar-MR                     11:27.02    3  
      30.05   32.87   33.55   33.77   34.32   34.45   34.62   34.62
      34.56   34.87   35.24   35.22   35.14   34.95   35.25   35.07
      35.13   35.10   34.81   33.43                                
  4 Feminella, Lindsay M      SO Suny New Paltz-AD             11:53.04    2  
      31.69   34.61   35.07   35.76   35.57   35.64   35.75   35.88
      36.06   36.29   36.30   35.97   36.54   36.40   36.04   36.31
      36.43   36.39   35.63   34.71                                
  5 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  FR Suny New Paltz-AD             11:53.49    1  
      30.79   33.65   35.48   35.62   35.83   36.26   36.10   36.35
      35.62   36.30   37.11   36.01   36.66   36.54   36.79   36.04
      36.68   36.00   36.05   33.61                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celecki, Barrett M        FR Suny New Paltz-AD             10:40.62    9  
      28.63   30.40   31.07   32.09   32.77   32.85   32.43   31.94
      32.08   32.02   32.97   33.45   33.39   32.71   32.58   32.78
      33.24   33.08   32.07   28.07                                
  2 May, Alexander N          FR Vassar-MR                     10:42.83    4  
      27.34   29.89   31.16   31.82   32.17   32.27   32.80   33.10
      32.87   32.99   33.48   33.53   33.58   33.42   33.17   33.22
      32.94   31.56   31.46   30.06                                
  3 Kessler, Matthew N        FR Suny New Paltz-AD             10:52.63    3  
      28.34   31.07   31.80   32.42   32.93   32.94   32.91   32.87
      33.34   33.26   33.38   33.35   33.25   33.20   33.52   33.29
      33.30   32.94   33.06   31.46                                
  4 Neal, Rory                FR Suny New Paltz-AD             11:23.18    2  
      28.71   31.03   32.68   33.77   34.36   34.34   34.79   34.81
      35.52   34.15   35.58   35.33   35.35   35.79   35.83   34.12
      33.70   34.21   34.70   34.41                                
  5 Gray, Kyle P              SO Vassar-MR                     12:06.79    1  
      28.59   31.85   34.11   35.00   35.46   36.56   36.82   36.84
      37.63   37.70   37.91   38.24   38.00   37.76   38.00   37.60
      37.85   38.03   36.82   36.02                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          FR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:00.63    9  
      28.35   31.27   30.74   30.27                                
  2 Donlevy, Katie D          FR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:02.29    4  
      28.09   31.28   31.44   31.48                                
  3 Ragnini, Kael H           FR Vassar-MR                      2:02.77    3  
      28.63   30.77   31.46   31.91                                
  4 Nelson, Milee E           SR Vassar-MR                      2:06.31    2  
      29.53   32.35   32.96   31.47                                
  5 Fici, Ann                 JR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:06.40    1  
      28.90   31.90   33.03   32.57                                
  6 Harrington, Meg M         FR Vassar-MR                      2:09.03  
      29.69   31.88   33.97   33.49                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahn, Robert              JR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:52.03    9  
      25.19   28.41   29.17   29.26                                
  2 LaBash, Ian T             FR Vassar-MR                      1:54.31    4  
      26.02   29.31   29.65   29.33                                
  3 Sales, Kevin              SO Suny New Paltz-AD              1:55.04    3  
      25.81   29.45   30.23   29.55                                
  4 Newman, Tyler E           SO Suny New Paltz-AD              1:57.58    2  
      25.70   29.63   31.25   31.00                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicole E             FR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:04.40    9  
      31.25   33.15                                                
  2 Graffin, Ella J           SR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:05.94    4  
      32.32   33.62                                                
  3 Schmidt, Marie F          SR Vassar-MR                      1:06.02    3  
      32.13   33.89                                                
  4 Carroll, Madison S        SO Vassar-MR                      1:08.37    2  
      33.69   34.68                                                
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         FR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:08.98    1  
      33.23   35.75                                                
  6 Wieczorek, Julia G        JR Vassar-MR                      1:09.46  
      33.15   36.31                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piliero, Marc P           SO Suny New Paltz-AD                58.14    9  
      28.07   30.07                                                
  2 Cerutti, Chris J          JR Vassar-MR                        59.22    4  
      29.24   29.98                                                
  3 Koenig, William C         SR Suny New Paltz-AD                59.27    3  
      28.72   30.55                                                
  4 Toure, YaYa               FR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:00.09    2  
      29.06   31.03                                                
  5 Colletta, Michael R       FR Vassar-MR                      1:00.15    1  
      29.37   30.78                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Anna                 SR Vassar-MR                      1:11.31    9  
      33.27   38.04                                                
  2 Schultz, Hayley T         FR Vassar-MR                      1:11.80    4  
      34.28   37.52                                                
  3 Joseph, Megan P           SO Suny New Paltz-AD              1:12.27    3  
      34.12   38.15                                                
  4 Vermeersch, Krista A      SR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:13.32    2  
      34.54   38.78                                                
  5 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    SO Suny New Paltz-AD              1:15.14    1  
      35.33   39.81                                                
  6 Schwab, Kayla A           JR Vassar-MR                      1:20.07  
      38.60   41.47                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C           SO Vassar-MR                      1:01.10    9  
      28.28   32.82                                                
  2 Lindgren, Ryan M          SR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:03.58    4  
      29.60   33.98                                                
  3 Gurskiy, Vitaut           JR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:05.20    3  
      30.73   34.47                                                
  4 Alfultis, Matt            JR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:06.31    2  
      30.99   35.32                                                
  5 Hale, Isaiah C            SR Vassar-MR                      1:07.60    1  
      31.27   36.33                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Julia H       JR Vassar-MR                      2:08.73    9  
      28.86   32.51   33.45   33.91                                
  2 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   SR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:22.42    4  
      32.18   35.99   36.99   37.26                                
  3 Conforti, Samantha M      FR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:24.71    3  
      30.87   36.12   38.78   38.94                                
  4 Marsiello, Lauren T       JR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:34.28    2  
      32.99   37.88   40.45   42.96                                
  5 Kurtz, Zoe L              JR Vassar-MR                      2:56.14    1  
      37.93   44.04   46.01   48.16                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anthony J         JR Vassar-MR                      1:59.53    9  
      26.54   30.67   31.23   31.09                                
  2 Whittico, Thomas H        JR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:17.00    4  
      28.95   33.16   37.54   37.35                                
  3 Galante, Joseph M         FR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:17.52    3  
      27.28   33.04   36.38   40.82                                
  4 Morrison, Luke R          SO Vassar-MR                      2:22.29    2  
      29.04   33.76   37.04   42.45                                
  5 Anderson, Tom             SR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:27.57    1  
      31.05   35.20   39.98   41.34                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCulloch, Molly L        SO Suny New Paltz-AD                25.59    9  
  2 Frye, Lily D              SR Vassar-MR                        26.28    4  
  3 Heaton, Maggie L          SR Suny New Paltz-AD                26.42    3  
  4 Delfavero, Aimee          SO Suny New Paltz-AD                26.46    2  
  5 Harrington, Meg M         FR Vassar-MR                        27.13    1  
  6 Walker, Kiki V            FR Vassar-MR                        27.47  
 -- Reisert, Margaret M       FR Vassar-MR                       X31.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        JR Suny New Paltz-AD                22.55    9  
  2 Cristina, Greg            SR Vassar-MR                        22.85    4  
  3 Treadwell, Caleb          SO Suny New Paltz-AD                23.16    3  
  4 Cooke, Ethan E            SR Suny New Paltz-AD                23.20    2  
  5 Quinn, Ian T              JR Vassar-MR                        23.73    1  
  6 Rojas, Jose               SO Vassar-MR                        26.23  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moraru, Mia               FR Vassar-MR                       221.63    9  
  2 Pruitt, Maya L            SR Vassar-MR                       214.87    4  
  3 Kyrkiebo, Nora            SO Vassar-MR                       205.57    3  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Clancy C           JR Vassar-MR                       133.51    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griger, Cassidy           SR Suny New Paltz-AD                55.07    9  
      26.55   28.52                                                
  2 Stone, Sammy T            FR Vassar-MR                        55.11    4  
      26.68   28.43                                                
  3 Delfavero, Aimee          SO Suny New Paltz-AD                57.34    3  
      27.85   29.49                                                
  4 Frye, Lily D              SR Vassar-MR                        57.63    2  
      28.27   29.36                                                
  5 McCulloch, Molly L        SO Suny New Paltz-AD                57.81    1  
      27.83   29.98                                                
  6 Harrington, Meg M         FR Vassar-MR                        58.29  
      28.41   29.88                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anthony J         JR Vassar-MR                        50.93    9  
      24.72   26.21                                                
  2 Lindgren, Ryan M          SR Suny New Paltz-AD                52.33    4  
      25.22   27.11                                                
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J        JR Suny New Paltz-AD                52.40    3  
      24.34   28.06                                                
  4 Quinn, Ian T              JR Vassar-MR                        55.48    2  
      25.94   29.54                                                
 -- Koenig, William C         SR Suny New Paltz-AD                   DQ  
      24.23   25.99                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragnini, Kael H           FR Vassar-MR                      2:18.06    9  
      31.71   34.67   35.64   36.04                                
  2 Lee, Nicole E             FR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:21.12    4  
      31.60   35.42   37.34   36.76                                
  3 Schmidt, Marie F          SR Vassar-MR                      2:21.96    3  
      34.18   36.31   36.40   35.07                                
  4 Feminella, Lindsay M      SO Suny New Paltz-AD              2:22.84    2  
      34.65   36.05   36.81   35.33                                
  5 Carroll, Madison S        SO Vassar-MR                      2:28.29    1  
      35.25   37.40   38.06   37.58                                
  6 Roche, Bridget M          SO Suny New Paltz-AD              2:28.89  
      34.63   37.34   38.38   38.54                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerutti, Chris J          JR Vassar-MR                      2:06.71    9  
      30.18   31.20   32.51   32.82                                
  2 Colletta, Michael R       FR Vassar-MR                      2:12.60    4  
      32.11   33.77   34.01   32.71                                
  3 Celecki, Barrett M        FR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:12.68    3  
      31.11   33.48   34.73   33.36                                
  4 Newman, Tyler E           SO Suny New Paltz-AD              2:13.53    2  
      30.28   34.09   35.41   33.75                                
  5 Graziano, Nolan V         JR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:15.72    1  
      31.61   34.08   35.18   34.85                                
  6 Gray, Kyle P              SO Vassar-MR                      2:26.87  
      32.37   37.14   38.52   38.84                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Hayley T         FR Vassar-MR                      2:33.44    9  
      35.06   39.73   39.26   39.39                                
  2 Kuo, Anna                 SR Vassar-MR                      2:35.00    4  
      35.34   39.88   39.44   40.34                                
  3 Joseph, Megan P           SO Suny New Paltz-AD              2:35.95    3  
      35.71   40.19   41.06   38.99                                
  4 Vermeersch, Krista A      SR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:38.58    2  
      35.97   39.78   41.14   41.69                                
  5 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    SO Suny New Paltz-AD              2:42.44    1  
      36.39   40.46   42.46   43.13                                
  6 Wieczorek, Julia G        JR Vassar-MR                      2:46.50  
      36.53   41.74   43.82   44.41                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C           SO Vassar-MR                      2:15.60    9  
      29.61   34.02   35.54   36.43                                
  2 Duell, Colin H            SO Suny New Paltz-AD              2:25.35    4  
      33.48   36.97   37.39   37.51                                
  3 Alfultis, Matt            JR Suny New Paltz-AD              2:26.74    3  
      32.34   37.53   38.28   38.59                                
  4 Plante, Chad L            SO Suny New Paltz-AD              2:31.03    2  
      32.47   37.52   39.71   41.33                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Sammy T            FR Vassar-MR                      5:18.71    9  
      28.24   31.71   32.42   32.51   32.46   32.46   32.34   32.53
      32.09   31.95                                                
  2 O'Connor, Casey           SR Suny New Paltz-AD              5:36.31    4  
      30.91   33.46   34.47   34.58   34.50   34.59   33.97   33.68
      33.44   32.71                                                
  3 Donlevy, Katie D          FR Suny New Paltz-AD              5:39.76    3  
      30.10   33.16   34.21   34.71   34.76   34.78   34.83   34.93
      34.48   33.80                                                
  4 Corbett, Cali             SO Vassar-MR                      5:45.55    2  
      30.79   34.86   35.19   35.17   35.27   35.11   35.06   34.78
      34.94   34.38                                                
  5 Mariniello, Degen         FR Suny New Paltz-AD              5:49.12    1  
      30.42   34.01   34.17   34.91   35.43   35.98   36.19   36.80
      36.13   35.08                                                
  6 Reisert, Margaret M       FR Vassar-MR                      6:34.65  
      35.78   39.70   40.18   40.58   39.70   40.40   40.28   39.73
      39.70   38.60                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahn, Robert              JR Suny New Paltz-AD              5:08.15    9  
      26.25   29.54   30.80   30.94   31.72   31.79   31.96   31.93
      32.08   31.14                                                
  2 May, Alexander N          FR Vassar-MR                      5:17.61    4  
      28.84   30.83   31.28   32.22   32.21   32.59   32.79   32.15
      32.73   31.97                                                
  3 Whittico, Thomas H        JR Suny New Paltz-AD              5:18.59    3  
      28.54   30.81   31.75   32.61   32.95   32.75   32.83   32.89
      32.40   31.06                                                
  4 LaBash, Ian T             FR Vassar-MR                      5:21.02    2  
      27.37   31.85   32.61   32.24   33.13   33.28   33.22   33.20
      32.66   31.46                                                
  5 Hale, Isaiah C            SR Vassar-MR                      5:23.49    1  
      27.72   31.20   32.65   33.03   34.02   34.13   33.88   33.69
      32.70   30.47                                                
  6 Camberdella, Griffen J    FR Suny New Paltz-AD              5:24.28  
      27.23   31.23   32.80   33.15   33.55   33.43   33.65   33.99
      33.45   31.80                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Julia H       JR Vassar-MR                        58.93    9  
      27.63   31.30                                                
  2 Heaton, Maggie L          SR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:00.83    4  
      28.78   32.05                                                
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          FR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:01.71    3  
      28.64   33.07                                                
  4 Nelson, Milee E           SR Vassar-MR                      1:03.36    2  
      29.87   33.49                                                
  5 Graffin, Ella J           SR Suny New Paltz-AD              1:04.06    1  
      29.27   34.79                                                
  6 Kurtz, Zoe L              JR Vassar-MR                      1:20.10  
      36.59   43.51                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anthony J         JR Vassar-MR                        53.45    9  
      25.39   28.06                                                
  2 Cooke, Ethan E            SR Suny New Paltz-AD                56.82    4  
      26.67   30.15                                                
  3 Treadwell, Caleb          SO Suny New Paltz-AD                57.21    3  
      25.50   31.71                                                
  4 Cristina, Greg            SR Vassar-MR                        58.25    2  
      26.55   31.70                                                
  5 Morrison, Luke R          SO Vassar-MR                        58.90    1  
      27.53   31.37                                                
  6 Wills, Nick A             SO Suny New Paltz-AD                59.58  
      27.22   32.36                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moraru, Mia               FR Vassar-MR                       245.24    9  
  2 Kyrkiebo, Nora            SO Vassar-MR                       214.20    4  
 -- Pruitt, Maya L            SR Vassar-MR                           DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Clancy C           JR Vassar-MR                       147.75    9  
  2 Martin, Connor            SO Vassar-MR                       133.50    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Julia H       JR Vassar-MR                      4:41.46    9  
      28.44   32.34   36.62   36.25   39.51   40.90   33.61   33.79
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A          FR Suny New Paltz-AD              4:50.18    4  
      28.89   32.92   36.37   35.94   41.45   43.98   36.11   34.52
  3 Schultz, Hayley T         FR Vassar-MR                      5:02.01    3  
      31.56   37.58   40.78   41.71   39.07   40.79   35.75   34.77
  4 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   SR Suny New Paltz-AD              5:17.99    2  
      32.49   36.91   41.61   41.34   46.39   46.32   37.12   35.81
  5 Schwab, Kayla A           JR Vassar-MR                      5:38.08    1  
      35.24   44.48   42.79   44.19   45.20   46.38   40.04   39.76
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C           SO Vassar-MR                      4:34.69    9  
      27.24   32.11   37.18   36.64   37.78   37.43   33.60   32.71
  2 Sales, Kevin              SO Suny New Paltz-AD              4:46.66    4  
      28.06   34.20   37.53   39.53   41.41   42.56   33.50   29.87
  3 Morrison, Luke R          SO Vassar-MR                      4:46.89    3  
      29.44   33.74   37.83   37.17   42.10   42.34   33.28   30.99
  4 Graziano, Nolan V         JR Suny New Paltz-AD              4:51.77    2  
      28.05   35.54   37.12   37.83   42.51   43.31   34.87   32.54
  5 Wills, Nick A             SO Suny New Paltz-AD              4:54.13    1  
      29.56   33.39   38.70   38.86   42.63   42.81   34.64   33.54
  6 Hale, Isaiah C            SR Vassar-MR                      5:03.20  
      30.70   36.39   41.70   40.95   42.78   42.49   34.68   33.51
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:47.36   11  
     1) Lee, Nicole E FR                2) O'Connor, Casey SR             
     3) Delfavero, Aimee SO             4) Vermeersch, Krista A SR        
       27.25    56.87    26.89    56.41    26.98    56.29    26.76    57.79
  2 Vassar College-MR  'A'                                      3:50.52    4  
     1) Frye, Lily D SR                 2) Ragnini, Kael H FR             
     3) Schmidt, Marie F SR             4) Stone, Sammy T FR              
       28.04    57.91    27.40    57.96    27.40    57.58    27.13    57.07
  3 Vassar College-MR  'B'                                      3:55.36    2  
     1) Harrington, Meg M FR            2) Corbett, Cali SO               
     3) Kuo, Anna SR                    4) Nelson, Milee E SR             
       28.41    58.71    28.05    59.25    27.63    59.65    27.37    57.75
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:55.94  
     1) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S SO       2) Heaton, Maggie L SR            
     3) Gallagher, Kyrstin JR           4) Grodecki, Natalie FR           
       28.95  1:00.78    27.00    56.93    28.05    59.18    27.71    59.05
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                      4:01.66  
     1) Conforti, Samantha M FR         2) Fici, Ann JR                   
     3) Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney D FR   4) Mariniello, Degen FR           
       28.67    59.88    28.59    59.99    28.90  1:05.36    24.89    56.43
  6 Vassar College-MR  'C'                                      4:21.75  
     1) Wieczorek, Julia G JR           2) Walker, Kiki V FR              
     3) Kurtz, Zoe L JR                 4) Reisert, Margaret M FR         
       29.05  1:01.38    28.62  1:02.65    31.80  1:08.22    32.96  1:09.50
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                      3:22.77   11  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin J JR           2) Treadwell, Caleb SO            
     3) Cooke, Ethan E SR               4) Koenig, William C SR           
       23.38    49.92    24.21    51.07    24.04    51.53    23.55    50.25
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:25.31    4  
     1) Lindgren, Ryan M SR             2) Newman, Tyler E SO             
     3) Galante, Joseph M FR            4) Kessler, Matthew N FR          
       24.40    51.61    23.88    50.77    24.35    51.37    24.29    51.56
  3 Vassar College-MR  'A'                                      3:29.17    2  
     1) Cristina, Greg SR               2) LaBash, Ian T FR               
     3) Cerutti, Chris J JR             4) Colletta, Michael R FR         
       24.71    52.57    23.76    50.59    25.04    52.53    25.81    53.48
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:31.37  
     1) Cahn, Robert JR                 2) Plante, Chad L SO              
     3) Camberdella, Griffen J FR       4) Toure, YaYa FR                 
       24.84    51.91    24.99    53.23    24.47    51.72    25.41    54.51
 -- Vassar College-MR  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) May, Alexander N FR             2) Gray, Kyle P SO                
     3) Rojas, Jose SO                  4) Quinn, Ian T JR                
       27.68    57.70    25.08    54.83    27.38    58.73    26.66    57.90
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Vassar College                      163   2. Suny New Paltz                      128
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Suny New Paltz                      149   2. Vassar College                      132

Results Link Embed HTML: