SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 USA Swimming Long Course Summer Nationals: Time Trials - Meet Results


8/6/2015 - 8/10/2015  
Licensed to USA-Swimming-National Meets
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 08/10/15 12:47 PM
      2015 Phillips 66 National Champs Time Trials - 08/06/15 to 08/10/15      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          26.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          26.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Comerford, Mallory        17 Una UOFL-KY/Southwe    26.50      25.80 NATS   
  2 Gruber, Maggie            19 H2okie Aquatics-VA     26.88      26.15 NATS   
  3 Berg, Marissa             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.21      26.19 NATS   
  4 Malone, Kristin           19 Una AGS-GU/Texas A&    26.30      26.24 NATB   
  5 Liu, Kenisha              16 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.79      26.27 NATB   
  6 Oliver, Meredith          21 Aggie Swim Club-GU/    26.80      26.35 NATB   
  7 Harper, Holly             21 H2okie Aquatics-VA     26.89      26.37 NATB   
  7 Sougstad, Emma            20 IOWA-IA                26.26      26.37 NATB   
  9 Bailey, Chelsea           22 San Diego State-SI     26.00      26.38 NATB   
 10 Engel, Lindsey            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.77      26.40 NATB   
 11 *Pammett, Cynthia         21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.00      26.45 NATB   
 12 Nordmann, Lucie           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    26.57      26.48 NATB   
 13 Wong, Brynne              19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.80      26.51 NATB   
 14 Schneider, Mimi           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    25.91      26.53 NATB   
 15 Madden, Paige             16 City of Mobile S-SE    26.86      26.65 NATB   
 16 Galletti, Catherine       20 Irish Aquatics-IN      26.33      26.66 NATB   
 17 Algee, Angela             20 Hurricane Aquati-FG    26.40      26.73        
 18 Sinatro, Haley            21 Unattached-MA          26.60      26.85        
 19 Saurborn, Kathryn         24 Unattached-NC          25.97      27.19        
 20 Chamberlain, Marie        19 Indiana Universi-IN    27.48      27.45        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          26.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          26.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Claire            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU/    26.22      25.82 NATS   
  2 Blank, Nika               16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.83      26.03 NATS   
  3 Berg, Marissa             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.42      26.21 NATB   
  4 Franz, Susan              19 Firestone Akron-LE/    26.75      26.40 NATB   
  5 Tamblyn, Anne             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.67      26.56 NATB   
  6 Cooper, Candace           25 YMCA of the Tria-NC    26.43      26.61 NATB   
  7 Niznik, Ashley            21 Firestone Akron-LE/    27.39      26.78        
  8 Wu, Joanna                21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    26.80      26.94        
  9 Wegescheide, Blair        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM/    27.37      28.04        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          26.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          26.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA/Ospre    25.90      25.99 NATS   
  2 Carter, Amber             22 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L    25.87      26.04 NATS   
  3 Scott, Bailey             20 Univ of Alabama-SE     26.02      26.09 NATS   
  4 Raspopovich, Hannah       21 Firestone Akron-LE/    25.79      26.10 NATS   
  5 Ellzey, Ashton            19 Auburn Universit-SE    25.92      26.17 NATS   
  6 Kochevar, Abby            17 Denver Hilltoppe-CO    26.68      26.62 NATB   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          26.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          26.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Nika               16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.83      25.94 NATS   
  2 Gates, Melissa            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    26.00      25.97 NATS   
  3 Bauer, Brooke             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.15      26.09 NATS   
  4 Franz, Susan              19 Firestone Akron-LE/    26.40      26.21 NATB   
  5 Galletti, Catherine       20 Irish Aquatics-IN      26.39      26.33 NATB   
  6 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/    26.57      26.34 NATB   
  7 Schachter, Mia            21 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    26.80      26.78        
  8 Buss, Kenzie              20 Univ Louisville-KY     27.29      27.36        
  9 McClellan, Emily          23 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.20      27.49        
 10 Poppe, Heidi              19 Una WCAB-PC            27.10      27.81        
 -- Simmons, Caroline         24 Performance Aqua-FG    25.93         DQ        
 -- Galat, Bethany            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/    25.73         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          57.79  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT/    55.78      55.47 OLY    
                  26.46       55.47 (29.01)                                        
  2 Volpenhein, Ashley        16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    57.00      56.94 NATB   
                  27.61       56.94 (29.33)                                        
  3 Gates, Melissa            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.50      57.25 NATB   
                  27.30       57.25 (29.95)                                        
  4 Hayden, Rachel            19 U. of Missouri-MV      56.80      57.41 NATB   
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)                                        
  5 Muller, Rachel            20 SwimAtlanta-GA/NC S    58.46      57.66 NATB   
                  27.83       57.66 (29.83)                                        
  6 Pinson, Claire            17 Davis Arden Raci-SN    57.98      58.40        
                  28.29       58.40 (30.11)                                        
  7 Stevens, Leah             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.50      58.70        
                  28.38       58.70 (30.32)                                        
  8 Lyon, Lizzy               21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    58.79      59.79        
                  28.61       59.79 (31.18)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          57.79  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Amy                17 Royal Swim Team-CA     57.11      57.26 NATB   
                  27.95       57.26 (29.31)                                        
  2 Vredeveld, Kristen        20 California Aquat-PC    57.54      57.38 NATB   
                  27.09       57.38 (30.29)                                        
  3 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC    57.00      57.41 NATB   
                  27.87       57.41 (29.54)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kaitlyn          26 Lake Erie Silver-LE    56.59      57.54 NATB   
                  27.09       57.54 (30.45)                                        
  5 Cleveland, Alex           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    57.64      57.75 NATB   
                  27.87       57.75 (29.88)                                        
  6 Algee, Angela             20 Hurricane Aquati-FG    58.58      58.03        
                  27.80       58.03 (30.23)                                        
  7 Pearl, Vanessa            15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:00.72    1:00.41        
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          57.79  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    57.23      56.44 OLY    
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)                                        
  2 Hespeler, Jessica         20 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.10      56.76 NATB   
                  27.67       56.76 (29.09)                                        
  3 Cooper, Caitlin           19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.10      57.07 NATB   
                  27.38       57.07 (29.69)                                        
  4 Stafford, Nicole          20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.00      57.16 NATB   
                  27.78       57.16 (29.38)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          57.79  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnema, Riki             21 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    56.36      56.87 NATB   
                  26.77       56.87 (30.10)                                        
  2 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA/DA-PC    56.90      57.45 NATB   
                  27.60       57.45 (29.85)                                        
  3 Kochevar, Abby            17 Denver Hilltoppe-CO    58.16      58.52        
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)                                        
  4 Forrester, Patricia       20 Tennessee Aquati-SE    58.71      58.53        
                  27.81       58.53 (30.72)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:02.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Kneppers, Andrea         22 Univ Louisville-KY   2:01.32    2:00.64 NATS   
                  28.78       59.40 (30.62)     1:30.23 (30.83)     2:00.64 (30.41)
  2 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC  2:01.70    2:02.05 NATS   
                  28.40       58.86 (30.46)     1:30.72 (31.86)     2:02.05 (31.33)
  3 Tegner, Maddy             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:03.60    2:03.79 NATB   
                  29.70     1:01.00 (31.30)     1:32.77 (31.77)     2:03.79 (31.02)
  4 Braswell, Leah            15 York YMCA-MA         2:04.62    2:04.63 NATB   
                  29.49     1:01.27 (31.78)     1:33.17 (31.90)     2:04.63 (31.46)
  5 Smith, Amanda             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.44    2:07.48        
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)     1:34.89 (32.91)     2:07.48 (32.59)
  6 Beil, Mallory             15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.45    2:10.40        
                  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)     1:36.25 (33.59)     2:10.40 (34.15)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:02.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Cameron           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.52    2:03.46 NATB   
                  28.50       59.27 (30.77)     1:31.12 (31.85)     2:03.46 (32.34)
  2 Millard, Rebecca          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:05.00    2:05.89        
                  29.04     1:00.17 (31.13)     1:32.96 (32.79)     2:05.89 (32.93)
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen        20 California Aquat-PC  2:05.00    2:05.93        
                  28.26     1:00.29 (32.03)     1:33.06 (32.77)     2:05.93 (32.87)
  4 Meyers, Alexandra         19 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:02.71    2:07.76        
                  28.82     1:00.64 (31.82)     1:33.90 (33.26)     2:07.76 (33.86)
  5 Chard, Emma               19 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:04.40    2:10.06        
                  29.41     1:01.94 (32.53)     1:36.39 (34.45)     2:10.06 (33.67)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:02.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Zoe             18 Auburn Universit-SE  2:03.20    2:02.97 NATB   
                  28.40       59.28 (30.88)     1:30.88 (31.60)     2:02.97 (32.09)
  2 Bartel, Steph             16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:06.40    2:08.95        
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:35.58 (33.21)     2:08.95 (33.37)
 -- Saiz, Hannah              24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:53.00         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:02.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:04.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Colleen         21 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:03.16    2:02.80 NATB   
                  29.66     1:00.85 (31.19)     1:32.03 (31.18)     2:02.80 (30.77)
  2 Malone, Kristin           19 Una AGS-GU/Texas A&  2:03.71    2:03.27 NATB   
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)     1:31.35 (30.94)     2:03.27 (31.92)
  3 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA/Swim   2:04.50    2:03.40 NATB   
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)     1:32.41 (32.18)     2:03.40 (30.99)
  4 Katz, Taylor              20 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.00    2:03.55 NATB   
                  29.76     1:00.43 (30.67)     1:31.95 (31.52)     2:03.55 (31.60)
  5 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.00    2:03.71 NATB   
                  29.24       59.93 (30.69)     1:31.70 (31.77)     2:03.71 (32.01)
  6 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.33    2:04.02 NATB   
                  28.59     1:00.38 (31.79)     1:32.45 (32.07)     2:04.02 (31.57)
  7 Labonge, Natalie          19 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT  2:03.26    2:04.58 NATB   
                  29.18     1:00.56 (31.38)     1:32.88 (32.32)     2:04.58 (31.70)
  8 Pike, Taylor              16 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:04.67    2:04.79        
                  29.01     1:00.92 (31.91)     1:32.93 (32.01)     2:04.79 (31.86)
  9 Li, Celina                20 California Aquat-PC  2:03.50    2:04.83        
                  28.87     1:00.28 (31.41)     1:32.50 (32.22)     2:04.83 (32.33)
 10 *Vertigans, Grace         19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.79    2:05.22        
                  28.65     1:00.74 (32.09)     1:32.61 (31.87)     2:05.22 (32.61)
 11 James, Hannah             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:04.10    2:05.24        
                  30.00     1:01.41 (31.41)     1:33.34 (31.93)     2:05.24 (31.90)
 12 Spitser, Riley            20 Blue Fins Swim T-SI  2:04.39    2:05.27        
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:33.23 (32.53)     2:05.27 (32.04)
 13 Stone, Jamie              16 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:05.51    2:05.64        
                  28.97     1:01.34 (32.37)     1:33.91 (32.57)     2:05.64 (31.73)
 14 Owens, Michelle           16 The Fish-PV          2:04.91    2:05.97        
                  29.81     1:01.70 (31.89)     1:34.13 (32.43)     2:05.97 (31.84)
 15 Burns, Hannah             18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:04.00    2:06.28        
                  29.35     1:00.83 (31.48)     1:33.59 (32.76)     2:06.28 (32.69)
 16 Moon, Caitlynn            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:02.62    2:07.36        
                  29.76     1:01.94 (32.18)     1:34.70 (32.76)     2:07.36 (32.66)
 17 Donohoe, Madelyn          13 The Fish-PV          2:05.27    2:07.73        
                  30.25     1:02.21 (31.96)     1:35.23 (33.02)     2:07.73 (32.50)
 18 Hill, Morgan              16 Una NCAP-PV          2:01.37    2:09.09        
                  29.90     1:01.33 (31.43)     1:34.94 (33.61)     2:09.09 (34.15)
 19 Barnard, Delaney          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.79    2:25.62        
                  27.58       57.26 (29.68)     1:46.07 (48.81)     2:25.62 (39.55)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:17.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:22.19  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC  4:12.30    4:19.12 NATB   
                  29.50     1:01.56 (32.06)     1:34.16 (32.60)     2:07.06 (32.90)
        2:40.17 (33.11)     3:13.52 (33.35)     3:46.95 (33.43)     4:19.12 (32.17)
  2 Finke, Autumn             20 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:18.00    4:19.81 NATB   
                  30.25     1:02.34 (32.09)     1:35.03 (32.69)     2:07.82 (32.79)
        2:40.92 (33.10)     3:14.18 (33.26)     3:47.55 (33.37)     4:19.81 (32.26)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:17.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:22.19  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey            20 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:18.21    4:17.04 NATS   
                  29.47     1:01.73 (32.26)     1:34.44 (32.71)     2:07.21 (32.77)
        2:40.10 (32.89)     3:12.71 (32.61)     3:45.42 (32.71)     4:17.04 (31.62)
  2 Galyer, Danielle          19 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  4:28.50    4:18.62 NATB   
                  29.38     1:01.10 (31.72)     1:33.33 (32.23)     2:06.05 (32.72)
        2:39.03 (32.98)     3:12.45 (33.42)     3:45.91 (33.46)     4:18.62 (32.71)
  3 Finke, Autumn             20 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:18.00    4:19.66 NATB   
                  30.13     1:02.05 (31.92)     1:34.86 (32.81)     2:07.73 (32.87)
        2:40.66 (32.93)     3:13.78 (33.12)     3:47.02 (33.24)     4:19.66 (32.64)
  4 Handley, Bryn             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:22.04    4:21.62 NATB   
                  30.40     1:02.73 (32.33)     1:35.59 (32.86)     2:08.62 (33.03)
        2:41.76 (33.14)     3:14.95 (33.19)     3:48.67 (33.72)     4:21.62 (32.95)
  5 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:19.50    4:23.70        
                  30.48     1:02.67 (32.19)     1:35.48 (32.81)     2:08.68 (33.20)
        2:42.22 (33.54)     3:16.15 (33.93)     3:50.01 (33.86)     4:23.70 (33.69)
  6 Richey, Amanda            19 Una TPIT-AM/PITT     4:18.35    4:26.97        
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)     1:37.18 (33.71)     2:10.77 (33.59)
        2:44.58 (33.81)     3:19.06 (34.48)     3:53.60 (34.54)     4:26.97 (33.37)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:17.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:17.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:22.19  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meitz, Kaersten           19 Waukesha Express-WI  4:16.18    4:15.39 NATS   
                  29.70     1:01.45 (31.75)     1:33.71 (32.26)     2:06.31 (32.60)
        2:39.18 (32.87)     3:11.61 (32.43)     3:44.28 (32.67)     4:15.39 (31.11)
  2 Stone, Lindsay            16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:20.15    4:19.49 NATB   
                  29.85     1:02.32 (32.47)     1:35.21 (32.89)     2:08.27 (33.06)
        2:41.25 (32.98)     3:14.23 (32.98)     3:47.24 (33.01)     4:19.49 (32.25)
  3 Chard, Emma               19 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  4:21.07    4:27.00        
                  30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)     1:37.43 (34.10)     2:11.61 (34.18)
        2:45.75 (34.14)     3:20.44 (34.69)     3:54.18 (33.74)     4:27.00 (32.82)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        8:49.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        8:49.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        9:00.29  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  8:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Handley, Bryn             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  8:50.99    8:56.29 NATB   
                  30.77     1:03.68 (32.91)     1:37.02 (33.34)     2:10.16 (33.14)
        2:43.85 (33.69)     3:17.49 (33.64)     3:51.49 (34.00)     4:25.46 (33.97)
        4:59.70 (34.24)     5:33.67 (33.97)     6:07.96 (34.29)     6:42.06 (34.10)
        7:16.40 (34.34)     7:50.30 (33.90)     8:24.26 (33.96)     8:56.29 (32.03)
  2 Pike, Taylor              16 Razorback Aquati-AR  8:52.52    8:56.92 NATB   
                  30.45     1:03.33 (32.88)     1:36.47 (33.14)     2:09.86 (33.39)
        2:43.16 (33.30)     3:16.70 (33.54)     3:50.43 (33.73)     4:24.47 (34.04)
        4:58.61 (34.14)     5:33.11 (34.50)     6:07.50 (34.39)     6:42.02 (34.52)
        7:16.33 (34.31)     7:50.74 (34.41)     8:24.59 (33.85)     8:56.92 (32.33)
  3 Pugh, Marah               19 Univ Louisville-KY   8:51.75    9:01.72        
                  31.23     1:04.36 (33.13)     1:38.03 (33.67)     2:11.64 (33.61)
        2:45.78 (34.14)     3:19.61 (33.83)     3:53.98 (34.37)     4:28.31 (34.33)
        5:02.91 (34.60)     5:37.32 (34.41)     6:11.92 (34.60)     6:46.26 (34.34)
        7:20.76 (34.50)     7:54.88 (34.12)     8:29.06 (34.18)     9:01.72 (32.66)
  4 Illenye, Ashley           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:00.60    9:03.90        
                  31.22     1:04.50 (33.28)     1:38.20 (33.70)     2:12.08 (33.88)
        2:45.94 (33.86)     3:19.88 (33.94)     3:54.29 (34.41)     4:28.22 (33.93)
        5:02.16 (33.94)     5:36.72 (34.56)     6:11.18 (34.46)     6:45.66 (34.48)
        7:20.48 (34.82)     7:55.34 (34.86)     8:30.08 (34.74)     9:03.90 (33.82)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Davies, Georgia          24 Nofio Cymru-US         27.56      27.74        
  2 *Hocking, Belinda         24 Australia-US           28.50      29.53        
  3 *Whittaker, Sian          17 Australia-US           29.30      29.60        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:03.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:04.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Glavnyk, Iryna           19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ  1:01.86    1:02.55 NATS   
                  30.60     1:02.55 (31.95)                                        
  2 Baxley, Rebecca           20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.10    1:03.05 NATS   
                  30.92     1:03.05 (32.13)                                        
  3 Sumner, Alex              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.94    1:03.96 NATB   
                  31.09     1:03.96 (32.87)                                        
  4 Wu, Joanna                21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.50    1:04.19 NATB   
                  30.78     1:04.19 (33.41)                                        
  5 Temple, Lindsay           19 Princeton Univer-NJ  1:03.95    1:05.03        
                  31.48     1:05.03 (33.55)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:03.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:04.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlander, Kacey         17 York YMCA-MA         1:03.00    1:03.04 NATS   
                  31.09     1:03.04 (31.95)                                        
  2 Cooper, Caitlin           19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.00    1:03.41 NATB   
                  30.61     1:03.41 (32.80)                                        
  3 Chamberlain, Marie        19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.71    1:03.72 NATB   
                  31.03     1:03.72 (32.69)                                        
  4 Magnuson, Hannah          19 Univ Louisville-KY/  1:03.69    1:03.73 NATB   
                  31.03     1:03.73 (32.70)                                        
  5 Scott, Bailey             20 Univ of Alabama-SE   1:03.50    1:04.03 NATB   
                  31.26     1:04.03 (32.77)                                        
  6 Rockway, Christin         15 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  1:04.42    1:04.37 NATB   
                  31.37     1:04.37 (33.00)                                        
  7 Matsumura, Rachel         19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.44    1:04.68        
                  31.80     1:04.68 (32.88)                                        
  8 Meilus, Emily             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.83    1:04.75        
                  31.52     1:04.75 (33.23)                                        
  9 Temple, Lindsay           19 Princeton Univer-NJ  1:03.95    1:05.15        
                  31.38     1:05.15 (33.77)                                        
 10 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.90    1:05.82        
                  32.12     1:05.82 (33.70)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:03.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:04.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamblyn, Anne             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:03.70    1:03.13 NATS   
                  30.65     1:03.13 (32.48)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Alex           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:03.61    1:04.52 NATB   
                  31.07     1:04.52 (33.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:03.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:04.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Sepp, Katlin             22 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  1:03.54    1:04.19 NATB   
                  31.17     1:04.19 (33.02)                                        
  2 *Stirrat, Danielle        22 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  1:04.02    1:04.21 NATB   
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:16.59  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie             20 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:17.43    2:17.24 NATB   
                  32.17     1:06.17 (34.00)     1:41.76 (35.59)     2:17.24 (35.48)
  2 Maynard, Paige            17 Davis Arden Raci-SN  2:18.00    2:17.79 NATB   
                  31.70     1:05.69 (33.99)     1:41.41 (35.72)     2:17.79 (36.38)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:16.59  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemstreet, Karling        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:15.84    2:15.18 NATS   
                  32.06     1:06.12 (34.06)     1:40.73 (34.61)     2:15.18 (34.45)
  2 *Dawson, Kathleen         17 Scotland-US          2:12.96    2:17.87 NATB   
                                1:06.25 ( )     1:41.91 (35.66)     2:17.87 (35.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:16.59  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harnish, Courtney         16 York YMCA-MA         2:13.08    2:14.96 NATS   
                  31.75     1:05.95 (34.20)     1:41.32 (35.37)     2:14.96 (33.64)
  2 Cooper, Candace           25 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:19.38    2:17.80 NATB   
                  31.69     1:06.57 (34.88)     1:42.36 (35.79)     2:17.80 (35.44)
  3 Manger, Hannah            20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:18.01    2:18.43 NATB   
                  31.66     1:06.50 (34.84)     1:42.72 (36.22)     2:18.43 (35.71)
  4 Rowe, Katie               21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.00    2:19.02        
                  32.21     1:06.78 (34.57)     1:43.38 (36.60)     2:19.02 (35.64)
  5 Countie, Grace            15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.75    2:23.74        
                  33.13     1:09.32 (36.19)     1:46.64 (37.32)     2:23.74 (37.10)
  6 Wegescheide, Blair        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM/  2:22.43    2:24.22        
                  32.45     1:08.14 (35.69)     1:45.74 (37.60)     2:24.22 (38.48)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:11.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:13.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.00    1:10.96 OLY    
                  33.18     1:10.96 (37.78)                                        
  2 Munch, Katie              20 North Carolina A-NC  1:10.97    1:11.56 NATS   
                  33.21     1:11.56 (38.35)                                        
  3 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC  1:11.21    1:12.08 NATB   
                  33.87     1:12.08 (38.21)                                        
  4 Miller, Chelsie           21 Una CFSC-GU          1:13.98    1:13.51        
                  35.78     1:13.51 (37.73)                                        
  5 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:14.00    1:13.86        
                  34.57     1:13.86 (39.29)                                        
  6 Hannis, Molly             23 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:07.00    1:15.99        
                  31.47     1:15.99 (44.52)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:11.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:13.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Scott, Corrie            21 Scotland-US          1:08.04    1:09.67 OLY    
                  32.15     1:09.67 (37.52)                                        
  2 O'Neil, Colleen           20 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  1:10.07    1:10.43 OLY    
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)                                        
  3 Bernhardt, Rachel         20 Unattached-SC        1:11.29    1:10.46 OLY    
                  32.70     1:10.46 (37.76)                                        
  4 Stewart, Mackenzie        21 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:10.59    1:10.58 OLY    
                  33.26     1:10.58 (37.32)                                        
 -- Gassaway, Mariah          17 South Davis Aqua-UT  1:11.59         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:11.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:13.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raspopovich, Hannah       21 Firestone Akron-LE/  1:12.89    1:12.20 NATB   
                  32.84     1:12.20 (39.36)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:11.59  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:13.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Rodriguez, Byanca        20 Desert Dragons-US    1:09.60    1:09.16 OLY    
                  32.54     1:09.16 (36.62)                                        
  2 Brumbaum, Kayla           20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N  1:10.33    1:09.28 OLY    
                  32.72     1:09.28 (36.56)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily           19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.54    1:10.71 OLY    
                  33.50     1:10.71 (37.21)                                        
  4 Leberfinger, Greta        21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.40    1:10.89 OLY    
                  33.37     1:10.89 (37.52)                                        
  5 Kopas, Emily              19 Club Wolverine-MI/S  1:09.30    1:12.24 NATB   
                  33.90     1:12.24 (38.34)                                        
  6 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.58    1:12.39 NATB   
                  33.81     1:12.39 (38.58)                                        
  7 Klotz, Stephanie          21 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:12.43    1:13.16 NATB   
                  34.96     1:13.16 (38.20)                                        
  8 Pavel, Lauren             20 Missouri State A-MV  1:11.53    1:13.25 NATB   
                  34.44     1:13.25 (38.81)                                        
  9 Casazza, Caitlin          19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.80    1:13.37 NATB   
                  34.07     1:13.37 (39.30)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:34.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:38.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:31.78    2:30.85 NATS   
                  33.04     1:11.33 (38.29)     1:50.68 (39.35)     2:30.85 (40.17)
  2 Margheret, Danielle       20 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:36.17    2:34.58 NATS   
                  33.94     1:12.65 (38.71)     1:52.81 (40.16)     2:34.58 (41.77)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:34.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:38.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Hannah             18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:37.00    2:34.18 NATS   
                  35.45     1:14.77 (39.32)     1:54.55 (39.78)     2:34.18 (39.63)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:34.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:38.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korenwinder, Mallory      17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:39.28    2:42.33        
                  36.10     1:17.22 (41.12)     1:59.35 (42.13)     2:42.33 (42.98)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:34.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:38.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC  2:36.50         NS        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Loreen         22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    27.78      27.80        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Kelsi            21 Univ Louisville-KY     25.49      25.65        
  2 *Jones, Harriet           18 Nofio Cymru-US         27.96      27.83        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:01.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/    59.85      59.85 NATS   
                  27.88       59.85 (31.97)                                        
  2 Bestor, Megan             19 SwimAtlanta-GA/UNC   1:02.49    1:00.73 NATS   
                  29.21     1:00.73 (31.52)                                        
  3 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     19 U. of Missouri-MV    1:01.20    1:01.02 NATS   
                  29.50     1:01.02 (31.52)                                        
  4 Seiler, Erin              21 Firestone Akron-LE/  1:00.77    1:01.28 NATB   
                  28.45     1:01.28 (32.83)                                        
  5 Koletic, Ashlyn           21 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT  1:01.27    1:01.83 NATB   
                  28.95     1:01.83 (32.88)                                        
  6 Norman, Laura             19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  1:02.20    1:01.88 NATB   
                  28.97     1:01.88 (32.91)                                        
  7 Lundstrom, Heather        20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.00    1:02.07 NATB   
                  29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)                                        
  8 Sowinski, Katelyn         20 Unattached-MA        1:01.91    1:02.40 NATB   
                  29.08     1:02.40 (33.32)                                        
  9 Richter, Abby             16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:03.27    1:02.51 NATB   
                  30.41     1:02.51 (32.10)                                        
 10 Kastigar, Hannah          19 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:02.65    1:02.57 NATB   
                  29.43     1:02.57 (33.14)                                        
 11 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.50    1:03.53        
                  29.33     1:03.53 (34.20)                                        
 12 McHugh, Cameron           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.00    1:03.67        
                  29.40     1:03.67 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:01.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    59.96    1:00.37 NATS   
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)                                        
  1 Oglesby, Grace            17 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  1:00.52    1:00.37 NATS   
                  28.10     1:00.37 (32.27)                                        
  3 Saiz, Hannah              24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    59.90    1:00.40 NATS   
                  28.20     1:00.40 (32.20)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Fiona           20 Unattached-VA        1:00.31    1:00.96 NATS   
                  28.16     1:00.96 (32.80)                                        
  5 *Ama, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:01.10    1:00.97 NATS   
                  28.05     1:00.97 (32.92)                                        
  6 Cefal, Michelle           19 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:00.80    1:01.01 NATS   
                  28.45     1:01.01 (32.56)                                        
  7 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     19 U. of Missouri-MV    1:01.00    1:01.23 NATB   
                  28.87     1:01.23 (32.36)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Maddy          19 Unattached-CT        1:01.21    1:01.25 NATB   
                  28.60     1:01.25 (32.65)                                        
  9 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.23    1:01.34 NATB   
                  28.04     1:01.34 (33.30)                                        
 10 Lundstrom, Heather        20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.75    1:01.41 NATB   
                  28.72     1:01.41 (32.69)                                        
 11 Jeffrey, Rhiannon         28 Phoenix Swimming-NE       NT    1:01.83 NATB   
                  29.19     1:01.83 (32.64)                                        
 12 Weaver, Courtney          19 Flint 'Y' Falcon-MI    59.91    1:01.86 NATB   
                  28.72     1:01.86 (33.14)                                        
 13 Kingsley, Megan           19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:00.88    1:01.90 NATB   
                  29.83     1:01.90 (32.07)                                        
 14 Boswell, Madison          19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:01.22    1:02.20 NATB   
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)                                        
 15 Rauth, Shannon            19 Una UMLY-MA/Umly     1:01.95    1:02.37 NATB   
                  28.82     1:02.37 (33.55)                                        
 16 *Gonzalez Medina, Esther  20 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  1:01.30    1:02.40 NATB   
                  29.20     1:02.40 (33.20)                                        
 17 Kastigar, Hannah          19 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD       NT    1:02.65        
                  29.21     1:02.65 (33.44)                                        
 18 Faulconer, Savanna        17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.12    1:03.01        
                  29.51     1:03.01 (33.50)                                        
 19 Forrester, Patricia       20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:03.90    1:03.02        
                  29.24     1:03.02 (33.78)                                        
 20 Escobedo, Emily           19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.00    1:03.23        
                  29.81     1:03.23 (33.42)                                        
 21 Schneider, Mimi           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.21    1:03.41        
                  29.08     1:03.41 (34.33)                                        
 22 Looney, Lindsay           14 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:03.41    1:03.47        
                  29.96     1:03.47 (33.51)                                        
 23 Niznik, Ashley            21 Firestone Akron-LE/  1:02.89    1:03.90        
                  29.63     1:03.90 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:01.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victoria         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.98      59.87 NATS   
                  28.00       59.87 (31.87)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT/    59.85    1:00.07 NATS   
                  27.71     1:00.07 (32.36)                                        
  3 Magnuson, Hannah          19 Univ Louisville-KY/  1:01.23    1:00.82 NATS   
                  28.44     1:00.82 (32.38)                                        
  4 *Ama, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:01.20    1:01.16 NATS   
                  29.14     1:01.16 (32.02)                                        
  5 Koletic, Ashlyn           21 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT  1:02.69    1:01.27 NATB   
                  28.10     1:01.27 (33.17)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Maddy          19 Unattached-CT        1:01.21    1:01.41 NATB   
                  28.68     1:01.41 (32.73)                                        
  7 Okada, Amy                17 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:01.19    1:01.54 NATB   
                  29.03     1:01.54 (32.51)                                        
  8 Labonge, Natalie          19 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT  1:01.51    1:01.78 NATB   
                  28.50     1:01.78 (33.28)                                        
  9 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       20 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:03.00    1:01.79 NATB   
                  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)                                        
 10 Barker, Olivia            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.71    1:02.13 NATB   
                  29.23     1:02.13 (32.90)                                        
 11 Norman, Laura             19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  1:02.24    1:02.16 NATB   
                  28.63     1:02.16 (33.53)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Sierra              21 Una GSC-FL/FLORIDA   1:02.50    1:02.19 NATB   
                  28.92     1:02.19 (33.27)                                        
 13 Quinn, Anna               19 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  1:01.96    1:02.21 NATB   
                  29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)                                        
 14 Wong, Brynne              19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.06    1:02.26 NATB   
                  28.79     1:02.26 (33.47)                                        
 15 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC  1:02.00    1:02.59 NATB   
                  28.29     1:02.59 (34.30)                                        
 16 Stone, Jamie              16 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:02.67    1:02.61        
                  30.17     1:02.61 (32.44)                                        
 17 Siebenaller, Samantha     17 Menomonee Falls-WI   1:04.02    1:03.28        
                  29.00     1:03.28 (34.28)                                        
 18 Hayden, Rachel            19 U. of Missouri-MV    1:04.80    1:03.48        
                  29.02     1:03.48 (34.46)                                        
 19 Beil, Mallory             15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.00    1:04.60        
                  29.85     1:04.60 (34.75)                                        
 20 Klotz, Stephanie          21 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.50    1:05.02        
                  30.36     1:05.02 (34.66)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:01.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:02.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Sharli             19 U. of Missouri-MV    1:00.00    1:01.11 NATS   
                  28.45     1:01.11 (32.66)                                        
  2 Katz, Taylor              20 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:03.00    1:01.32 NATB   
                  28.93     1:01.32 (32.39)                                        
  3 Bohon, Micah              19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:03.13    1:02.80        
                  29.11     1:02.80 (33.69)                                        
  4 Elkington, Skylar         16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:04.36    1:04.35        
                  30.87     1:04.35 (33.48)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:15.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:17.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC  2:14.50    2:16.96 NATB   
                  29.46     1:03.45 (33.99)     1:39.73 (36.28)     2:16.96 (37.23)
  2 Szekely, Allie            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.85    2:18.39        
                  29.66     1:03.61 (33.95)     1:40.45 (36.84)     2:18.39 (37.94)
  3 Illenye, Ashley           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.50    2:19.42        
                  31.18     1:06.47 (35.29)     1:43.14 (36.67)     2:19.42 (36.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:15.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:17.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Paige            17 Davis Arden Raci-SN  2:15.50    2:15.66 NATB   
                  30.48     1:04.56 (34.08)     1:39.81 (35.25)     2:15.66 (35.85)
  2 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA/Swim   2:17.50    2:15.67 NATB   
                  30.07     1:04.17 (34.10)     1:39.68 (35.51)     2:15.67 (35.99)
  3 Moon, Caitlynn            19 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:25.60    2:17.40        
                  30.64     1:05.42 (34.78)     1:41.33 (35.91)     2:17.40 (36.07)
  4 James, Hannah             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:16.00    2:20.38        
                  30.72     1:05.56 (34.84)     1:42.19 (36.63)     2:20.38 (38.19)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:15.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:17.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Marah               19 Univ Louisville-KY   2:15.89    2:17.56        
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)     1:40.81 (35.87)     2:17.56 (36.75)
  2 Seiler, Erin              21 Firestone Akron-LE/  2:15.62    2:17.99        
                  30.84     1:06.45 (35.61)     1:42.55 (36.10)     2:17.99 (35.44)
  3 Hulsey, Caty              19 North Carolina A-NC  2:16.09    2:18.15        
                  30.78     1:05.87 (35.09)     1:42.25 (36.38)     2:18.15 (35.90)
  4 McCauley, Ashley          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:20.85    2:21.38        
                  32.01     1:07.15 (35.14)     1:44.95 (37.80)     2:21.38 (36.43)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:18.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:21.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           19 Univ of Alabama-SE   2:17.40    2:17.35 NATS   
                  29.77     1:04.35 (34.58)     1:45.06 (40.71)     2:17.35 (32.29)
  2 Donnelly, Fiona           20 Unattached-VA        2:19.50    2:21.11 NATB   
                  29.57     1:03.81 (34.24)     1:47.95 (44.14)     2:21.11 (33.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:18.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:21.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Kylliainen, Tanja        22 Univ Louisville-KY   2:14.96    2:14.59 NATS   
                  28.99     1:04.02 (35.03)     1:42.52 (38.50)     2:14.59 (32.07)
  2 Wicks, Sam                21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:19.00    2:18.86 NATB   
                  29.98     1:04.77 (34.79)     1:46.21 (41.44)     2:18.86 (32.65)
  3 Jorgensen, Whitney        20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.01    2:19.33 NATB   
                  29.35     1:04.88 (35.53)     1:46.31 (41.43)     2:19.33 (33.02)
  4 Ranslem, Mik              18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:19.25    2:20.59 NATB   
                  29.54     1:04.66 (35.12)     1:46.71 (42.05)     2:20.59 (33.88)
  5 Oberlander, Kacey         17 York YMCA-MA         2:21.68    2:21.74        
                  31.29     1:04.98 (33.69)     1:48.58 (43.60)     2:21.74 (33.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:18.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:21.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Kylliainen, Tanja        22 Univ Louisville-KY   2:14.96    2:14.96 NATS   
                  29.00     1:04.52 (35.52)     1:43.05 (38.53)     2:14.96 (31.91)
  2 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:19.60    2:18.11 NATS   
                  30.29     1:06.22 (35.93)     1:45.71 (39.49)     2:18.11 (32.40)
  3 Rowe, Katie               21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.60    2:18.52 NATS   
                  29.46     1:03.75 (34.29)     1:45.10 (41.35)     2:18.52 (33.42)
  4 Barksdale, Emily          17 Davis Arden Raci-SN  2:17.40    2:18.89 NATB   
                  30.27     1:06.04 (35.77)     1:45.76 (39.72)     2:18.89 (33.13)
  5 Casazza, Caitlin          19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.60    2:20.89 NATB   
                  29.38     1:06.91 (37.53)     1:47.29 (40.38)     2:20.89 (33.60)
  6 Pinson, Claire            17 Davis Arden Raci-SN  2:20.00    2:21.09 NATB   
                  29.85     1:05.83 (35.98)     1:48.27 (42.44)     2:21.09 (32.82)
  7 O'Neil, Colleen           20 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  2:19.20    2:21.19 NATB   
                  30.73     1:05.90 (35.17)     1:46.64 (40.74)     2:21.19 (34.55)
  8 Nunn, Emma                21 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:18.55    2:21.84        
                  29.59     1:06.82 (37.23)     1:49.54 (42.72)     2:21.84 (32.30)
  9 Leberfinger, Greta        21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.60    2:22.11        
                  31.22     1:08.67 (37.45)     1:47.60 (38.93)     2:22.11 (34.51)
 10 Quinn, Anna               19 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:22.74    2:22.99        
                  30.94     1:06.69 (35.75)     1:50.68 (43.99)     2:22.99 (32.31)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:18.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:21.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Lauren          21 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:18.98    2:16.48 NATS   
                  30.23     1:05.02 (34.79)     1:45.61 (40.59)     2:16.48 (30.87)
  2 *Gonzalez Medina, Esther  20 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:21.59    2:18.92 NATB   
                  29.83     1:06.70 (36.87)     1:46.24 (39.54)     2:18.92 (32.68)
  3 Alexander, Bridgette      19 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  2:21.17    2:18.96 NATB   
                  30.14     1:04.62 (34.48)     1:46.22 (41.60)     2:18.96 (32.74)
  4 Blood, Bridget            20 Univ of Alabama-SE   2:18.50    2:19.14 NATB   
                  30.37     1:06.04 (35.67)     1:45.25 (39.21)     2:19.14 (33.89)
  5 Crew, Kendra              20 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  2:21.24    2:19.25 NATB   
                  31.05     1:07.80 (36.75)     1:46.68 (38.88)     2:19.25 (32.57)
  6 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:20.40    2:19.67 NATB   
                  30.30     1:07.01 (36.71)     1:46.02 (39.01)     2:19.67 (33.65)
  7 Miller, Katie             20 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:17.66    2:19.77 NATB   
                  30.07     1:04.59 (34.52)     1:46.53 (41.94)     2:19.77 (33.24)
  8 Harper, Holly             21 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:22.18    2:19.94 NATB   
                  29.63     1:04.45 (34.82)     1:46.91 (42.46)     2:19.94 (33.03)
  9 Brumbaum, Kayla           20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N  2:20.40    2:20.29 NATB   
                  30.03     1:08.39 (38.36)     1:46.29 (37.90)     2:20.29 (34.00)
 10 *Cichowska, Kinga         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM/  2:21.92    2:20.36 NATB   
                  30.93     1:08.70 (37.77)     1:47.68 (38.98)     2:20.36 (32.68)
 11 McCormick, Morgan         19 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:22.24    2:20.53 NATB   
                  30.04     1:05.47 (35.43)     1:46.98 (41.51)     2:20.53 (33.55)
 12 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:21.00    2:20.76 NATB   
                  30.37     1:06.64 (36.27)     1:48.64 (42.00)     2:20.76 (32.12)
 13 Kopas, Emily              19 Club Wolverine-MI/S  2:21.40    2:20.78 NATB   
                  31.65     1:07.19 (35.54)     1:46.52 (39.33)     2:20.78 (34.26)
 14 Deleske, Nora             16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:21.11    2:21.44        
                  30.65     1:08.28 (37.63)     1:48.91 (40.63)     2:21.44 (32.53)
 15 Kowal, Molly              17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.49    2:21.46        
                  31.25     1:08.10 (36.85)     1:47.98 (39.88)     2:21.46 (33.48)
 16 Sinatro, Haley            21 Unattached-MA        2:20.90    2:21.95        
                  30.28     1:07.68 (37.40)     1:48.45 (40.77)     2:21.95 (33.50)
 17 Vonderhaar, Madeleine     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:21.44    2:25.18        
                  31.29     1:09.56 (38.27)     1:50.21 (40.65)     2:25.18 (34.97)
 18 Meilus, Emily             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:23.74    2:25.32        
                  32.11     1:06.01 (33.90)     1:51.72 (45.71)     2:25.32 (33.60)
 19 Cook, Reagan              19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:22.11    2:27.87        
                  31.07     1:08.98 (37.91)     1:53.87 (44.89)     2:27.87 (34.00)
 -- Davies, Ann               19 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  2:21.09         DQ        
                  30.05     1:07.77 (37.72)     1:48.56 (40.79)          DQ (31.71)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:54.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:58.09  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Whitney        20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:57.17    4:54.89 NATS   
                  30.24     1:05.36 (35.12)     1:44.67 (39.31)     2:23.72 (39.05)
        3:05.64 (41.92)     3:47.33 (41.69)     4:21.59 (34.26)     4:54.89 (33.30)
  2 Roses, Maija              19 California Aquat-PC  5:00.72    4:56.24 NATB   
                  31.63     1:07.23 (35.60)     1:46.70 (39.47)     2:25.26 (38.56)
        3:05.82 (40.56)     3:46.65 (40.83)     4:22.25 (35.60)     4:56.24 (33.99)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:54.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:58.09  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Morgan           20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:57.70    4:56.49 NATB   
                  30.45     1:06.16 (35.71)     1:44.00 (37.84)     2:21.94 (37.94)
        3:05.63 (43.69)     3:51.66 (46.03)     4:24.07 (32.41)     4:56.49 (32.42)
 -- *Corro Lorente, Catalina  20 Spain-US             4:44.50         DQ        
                  29.95     1:03.67 (33.72)     1:39.85 (36.18)     2:15.54 (35.69)
        2:56.99 (41.45)     3:38.98 (41.99)     4:12.25 (33.27)          DQ (32.57)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:54.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:58.09  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Innocenzo, Maggie       20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:58.00    4:53.57 NATS   
                  30.84     1:05.32 (34.48)     1:43.03 (37.71)     2:20.53 (37.50)
        3:02.88 (42.35)     3:46.31 (43.43)     4:20.74 (34.43)     4:53.57 (32.83)
  2 Dickson, Morgan           20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:57.70    4:55.89 NATB   
                  30.65     1:06.18 (35.53)     1:43.33 (37.15)     2:20.02 (36.69)
        3:04.93 (44.91)     3:50.33 (45.40)     4:23.74 (33.41)     4:55.89 (32.15)
  3 McCormick, Morgan         19 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  5:01.50    4:59.70        
                  30.75     1:06.04 (35.29)     1:43.79 (37.75)     2:19.80 (36.01)
        3:03.16 (43.36)     3:48.39 (45.23)     4:24.24 (35.85)     4:59.70 (35.46)
  4 Matsumura, Rachel         19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:59.11    5:01.54        
                  31.01     1:07.38 (36.37)     1:43.24 (35.86)     2:20.12 (36.88)
        3:05.03 (44.91)     3:51.04 (46.01)     4:26.51 (35.47)     5:01.54 (35.03)
  5 Cook, Reagan              19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:59.11    5:04.24        
                  31.20     1:06.94 (35.74)     1:46.45 (39.51)     2:24.33 (37.88)
        3:09.47 (45.14)     3:55.18 (45.71)     4:29.77 (34.59)     5:04.24 (34.47)
  6 Davies, Ann               19 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  4:58.50    5:04.60        
                  31.75     1:06.69 (34.94)     1:45.55 (38.86)     2:24.73 (39.18)
        3:09.46 (44.73)     3:54.04 (44.58)     4:30.38 (36.34)     5:04.60 (34.22)
  7 Barker, Olivia            20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:57.11    5:04.70        
                  30.47     1:05.49 (35.02)     1:44.89 (39.40)     2:22.71 (37.82)
        3:08.81 (46.10)     3:55.60 (46.79)     4:31.15 (35.55)     5:04.70 (33.55)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          23.29  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          24.09  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansoucie, Andrew         20 U. of Missouri-MV      23.50      22.85 NATS   
  2 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    22.83      22.96 NATS   
  3 DeShon, Spencer           20 Mission Viejo Na-CA    23.35      23.05 NATS   
  4 Deana, Jason              21 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    23.56      23.28 NATS   
  5 Aragona, Christian        20 U. of Missouri-MV      23.09      23.36 NATB   
  6 Conaton, Patrick          19 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.00      23.40 NATB   
  6 Boland, David             20 Univ Louisville-KY/    23.52      23.40 NATB   
  8 Krueger, Daniel           16 McFarland Sparta-WI    23.43      23.41 NATB   
  9 Wagner, Zach              20 King Aquatic Clu-PN    23.21      23.45 NATB   
 10 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.40      23.71 NATB   
 11 Rice, Tyler               17 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.78      23.84 NATB   
 12 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.07      24.09 NATB   
 13 Vitabile, Scott           19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.09      24.31        
 14 *Hancock, Alex            21 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.27      24.67        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          23.29  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          24.09  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Joe                 22 YMCA of the Tria-NC    22.81      22.58 NATS   
  2 Held, Ryan                20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    22.59      22.67 NATS   
  3 *Risolvato, Erik          21 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    22.22      22.85 NATS   
  4 Gray, Alex                20 Univ of Alabama-SE     23.20      23.00 NATS   
  5 Thetford, Tommy           19 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.15      23.37 NATB   
  6 Wagner, Zach              20 King Aquatic Clu-PN    23.08      23.45 NATB   
  7 *Coetzee, Ryan            19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    23.17      23.48 NATB   
  8 Kaliszak, Luke            19 Univ of Alabama-SE     23.88      23.53 NATB   
  9 Boland, David             20 Univ Louisville-KY/    23.40      23.54 NATB   
 10 Johnson, Scott            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC    23.26      23.56 NATB   
 11 Feeley, Ryan              23 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.00      23.64 NATB   
 12 Auerbach, Knox            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.82      24.00 NATB   
 13 Greenhalgh, George        21 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY       NT      24.13        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          23.29  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          24.09  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virva, Dillon             21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    22.56      22.82 NATS   
  2 Tucker, Danny             23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    22.58      23.04 NATS   
  3 Carroll, Trevor           20 Univ Louisville-KY     23.59      23.06 NATS   
  4 Barsanti, Ryan            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    23.43      23.14 NATS   
  5 Anderson, Brian           26 Unattached-IL          23.10      23.21 NATS   
  6 *Gomez, Roberto           27 Auburn Aquatics-SE     23.22      23.33 NATB   
  7 Thermos, Yianni           21 Indiana Universi-IN    23.31      23.49 NATB   
  7 Flager, Austin            20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.57      23.49 NATB   
  9 Feher, Sean               22 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.60      23.56 NATB   
 10 Lile, Nathan              21 Gardner-Webb Uni-NC    23.41      23.64 NATB   
 11 Hasemann, Nick            20 Univ Louisville-KY/    23.79      23.65 NATB   
 12 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.35      23.71 NATB   
 13 Dudzinski, Ryan           19 Upper St Clair S-AM    23.35      23.92 NATB   
 14 *Panferov, Anton          22 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    23.73      23.93 NATB   
 15 Grauslys, Matthew         18 Executive Swim C-NE    24.27      24.02 NATB   
 16 Korth, Nicholas           24 UC San Diego-SI        23.69      24.03 NATB   
 17 Hoppe, Connor             19 California Aquat-PC    30.64      24.04 NATB   
 18 Lewis, Alexander          19 Univ Pennsylvani-MA    23.66      24.05 NATB   
 18 Haeberle, Scott           21 California Aquat-PC    30.63      24.05 NATB   
 20 Prenot, Josh              22 California Aquat-PC    30.65      24.23        
 21 Maas, Kyle                17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    24.75      24.57        
 22 Newton, Cameron           18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.30      24.68        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          23.29  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          24.09  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Plaschka, Justin         18 Irish Aquatics-IN      23.70      22.90 NATS   
  2 Aragona, Christian        20 U. of Missouri-MV      23.29      23.09 NATS   
  3 Cogswell, Cole            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     23.13      23.36 NATB   
  4 Leopold, Jonathan         25 The Olympic Club-PC    24.40      23.65 NATB   
  5 Wilkinson, Ryan           21 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT    25.50      23.85 NATB   
  6 Stuart, Hennessey         20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    24.66      24.12        
  7 James, Brandon            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.63      24.34        
  8 Siar, Jacob               21 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    25.50      24.64        
  9 Ellis, Matt               21 Nitro Swimming-ST      22.59      25.86        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          50.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          52.19  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  50.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael            24 Club Wolverine-MI      51.98      50.77 NATS   
                  24.39       50.77 (26.38)                                        
  2 Bureau, Lucas             21 H2okie Aquatics-VA     50.83      50.88 NATB   
                  24.16       50.88 (26.72)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jake              23 Brigham Young Un-UT    51.50      51.03 NATB   
                  24.46       51.03 (26.57)                                        
  4 Goodman, Spenser          23 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.79      51.13 NATB   
                  24.78       51.13 (26.35)                                        
  5 Virva, Dillon             21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    51.15      51.35 NATB   
                  24.21       51.35 (27.14)                                        
  6 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.07      51.37 NATB   
                  24.81       51.37 (26.56)                                        
  7 Thetford, Tommy           19 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.79      51.80 NATB   
                  24.75       51.80 (27.05)                                        
  8 Johnson, Scott            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC    51.49      51.90 NATB   
                  25.05       51.90 (26.85)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Ben              19 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.50      51.90 NATB   
                  24.94       51.90 (26.96)                                        
 10 Deana, Jason              21 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    51.69      52.47        
                  24.73       52.47 (27.74)                                        
 11 Maas, Kyle                17 West Ottawa Swim-MI    54.00      53.47        
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          50.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          52.19  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  50.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    50.02      50.23 OLY    
                  24.18       50.23 (26.05)                                        
  2 *Disney-May, James        23 Great Britain Lo-US    49.95      50.46 OLY    
                  23.98       50.46 (26.48)                                        
  3 *Peek, James              20 Duke University-NC     51.30      50.50 OLY    
                  23.87       50.50 (26.63)                                        
  4 Richmond, Renny           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.59      50.70 NATS   
                  24.06       50.70 (26.64)                                        
  5 Barsanti, Ryan            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    51.00      50.75 NATS   
                  24.65       50.75 (26.10)                                        
  6 Robrock, Kyle             21 Denver Hilltoppe-CO    50.90      50.81 NATB   
                  23.93       50.81 (26.88)                                        
  6 Stasiunas, Matt           20 Unattached-MA          50.83      50.81 NATB   
                  24.51       50.81 (26.30)                                        
  8 Black, Connor             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.80      50.87 NATB   
                  24.34       50.87 (26.53)                                        
  9 *Romany, Josh             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    50.83      51.40 NATB   
                  24.82       51.40 (26.58)                                        
 10 McCoy, Ryan               19 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    51.13      51.70 NATB   
                  25.73       51.70 (25.97)                                        
 11 Anderson, Brian           26 Unattached-IL          51.30      51.81 NATB   
                  24.31       51.81 (27.50)                                        
 12 Irwin, Max                20 Indiana Universi-IN    51.51      52.24        
                  24.84       52.24 (27.40)                                        
 13 Asuaje Solon, Julian      19 Bernal's Gator S-NE    53.41      53.01        
                  25.23       53.01 (27.78)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          50.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          52.19  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  50.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Trent           21 California Aquat-PC    50.99      50.55 OLY    
                  24.42       50.55 (26.13)                                        
  2 Dunne, PJ                 20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.33      50.82 NATB   
                  24.24       50.82 (26.58)                                        
  3 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.05      50.98 NATB   
                  24.52       50.98 (26.46)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Teo         21 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.00      51.01 NATB   
                  24.68       51.01 (26.33)                                        
  5 Cohen, Alec               22 Stingrays-GA/Georgi    51.05      51.05 NATB   
                  24.55       51.05 (26.50)                                        
  6 McCormick, Jason          21 Club Seminole-FL       51.26      51.10 NATB   
                  24.42       51.10 (26.68)                                        
  7 Crosthwaite, Scott        21 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY    52.25      51.23 NATB   
                  24.96       51.23 (26.27)                                        
  8 Stack, Ryan               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    51.31      51.41 NATB   
                  24.46       51.41 (26.95)                                        
  9 Conaton, Patrick          19 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.00      51.46 NATB   
                  25.07       51.46 (26.39)                                        
 10 Lemaistre, Ian            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.00      51.48 NATB   
                  24.46       51.48 (27.02)                                        
 11 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.05      51.58 NATB   
                  24.77       51.58 (26.81)                                        
 12 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.55      51.78 NATB   
                  24.87       51.78 (26.91)                                        
 13 *Booth, Joshua            19 Auburn Universit-SE    51.37      51.88 NATB   
                  24.71       51.88 (27.17)                                        
 14 *Siokos, Konstantinos     27 Una TG-SC              51.65      52.00 NATB   
                  24.84       52.00 (27.16)                                        
 15 Kaisrlik, Justin          21 NTC Aquatics-FL/FLO    53.00      52.07 NATB   
                  24.94       52.07 (27.13)                                        
 16 Trimmer, Luke             23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    51.91      52.08 NATB   
                  25.29       52.08 (26.79)                                        
 17 *Lytvenok, Iegor          21 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ    51.58      52.18 NATB   
                  25.33       52.18 (26.85)                                        
 18 Love, Dillon              23 U. of Missouri-MV      53.00      52.19 NATB   
                  25.11       52.19 (27.08)                                        
 19 Molloy, Zachary           19 Ocean County YMC-NJ    50.96      52.25        
                  25.18       52.25 (27.07)                                        
 20 *Brown, Cameron           18 Nofio Cymru-US         52.20      52.60        
                  25.21       52.60 (27.39)                                        
 21 Cole, Charles             20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    52.23      52.69        
                  25.49       52.69 (27.20)                                        
 22 Keen, Aidan               17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    52.36      52.95        
                  25.47       52.95 (27.48)                                        
 23 Vitabile, Scott           19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.68      53.00        
                  25.56       53.00 (27.44)                                        
 24 Flowers, Braxton          17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    52.44      53.42        
                  26.01       53.42 (27.41)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          50.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          52.19  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  50.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Lucas               21 North Carolina A-NC    50.40      50.94 NATB   
                  24.03       50.94 (26.91)                                        
  2 *Gomez, Roberto           27 Auburn Aquatics-SE     50.89      50.98 NATB   
                  23.62       50.98 (27.36)                                        
  3 Quinn, Austin             20 Lake Erie Silver-LE    51.50      51.23 NATB   
                  24.55       51.23 (26.68)                                        
  4 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN       NT      51.63 NATB   
                  24.57       51.63 (27.06)                                        
  5 Fleming, Shayne           23 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.07      51.70 NATB   
                  24.89       51.70 (26.81)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Vinny             20 Club Wolverine-MI      51.54      51.85 NATB   
                  24.71       51.85 (27.14)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:51.89  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:54.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Hurley, Bobby            26 Club Wolverine-MI    1:48.89    1:51.19 NATS   
                  25.65       53.40 (27.75)     1:22.42 (29.02)     1:51.19 (28.77)
  2 *Lindenbauer, Matthias    21 Univ Louisville-KY   1:50.70    1:51.48 NATS   
                  25.58       53.37 (27.79)     1:22.25 (28.88)     1:51.48 (29.23)
  3 Yoder, Jimmy              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:52.55    1:51.92 NATB   
                  25.97       54.05 (28.08)     1:23.09 (29.04)     1:51.92 (28.83)
  4 Hodgson, Dakota           23 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.65    1:52.22 NATB   
                  26.72       55.48 (28.76)     1:24.23 (28.75)     1:52.22 (27.99)
  5 Quinn, Austin             20 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:52.00    1:52.25 NATB   
                  26.61       55.15 (28.54)     1:23.53 (28.38)     1:52.25 (28.72)
  6 Davis, Nick               20 U. of Missouri-MV    1:53.30    1:52.66 NATB   
                  27.17       55.47 (28.30)     1:24.53 (29.06)     1:52.66 (28.13)
  7 Kao, Ryan                 19 California Aquat-PC  1:53.30    1:53.09 NATB   
                  26.84       55.75 (28.91)     1:24.75 (29.00)     1:53.09 (28.34)
  8 Miller, Jackson           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:53.30    1:53.62 NATB   
                  26.06       54.42 (28.36)     1:23.70 (29.28)     1:53.62 (29.92)
  9 Silverthorn, Nick         19 California Aquat-PC  1:53.45    1:54.65 NATB   
                  26.37       55.20 (28.83)     1:24.67 (29.47)     1:54.65 (29.98)
 10 Milikich, Nicholas        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:57.34    1:54.82        
                  27.01       55.82 (28.81)     1:25.49 (29.67)     1:54.82 (29.33)
 11 Asuaje Solon, Julian      19 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:57.02    1:55.04        
                  26.25       54.99 (28.74)     1:24.97 (29.98)     1:55.04 (30.07)
 12 Murray, Nathan            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.39    1:55.76        
                  27.02       56.05 (29.03)     1:25.83 (29.78)     1:55.76 (29.93)
 13 Popp, Lucas               21 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.50    2:13.74        
                  24.05       50.98 (26.93)     1:35.50 (44.52)     2:13.74 (38.24)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:51.89  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:54.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:52.09    1:52.36 NATB   
                  25.91       54.05 (28.14)     1:22.81 (28.76)     1:52.36 (29.55)
  2 Walton, Alex              19 U. of Missouri-MV    1:54.50    1:54.46 NATB   
                  25.96       54.80 (28.84)     1:24.72 (29.92)     1:54.46 (29.74)
  3 Flowers, Braxton          17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:52.91    1:57.15        
                  27.46       57.12 (29.66)     1:27.36 (30.24)     1:57.15 (29.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:51.89  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:54.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Danny            22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.99    1:51.28 NATS   
                  26.43       54.19 (27.76)     1:22.66 (28.47)     1:51.28 (28.62)
  2 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:53.59    1:51.69 NATS   
                  26.41       54.63 (28.22)     1:23.31 (28.68)     1:51.69 (28.38)
  3 *Ortiz, Bruno             22 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.99    1:52.35 NATB   
                  25.82       54.52 (28.70)     1:23.53 (29.01)     1:52.35 (28.82)
  4 Mueller, Nathan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:52.60    1:53.00 NATB   
                  26.30       54.62 (28.32)     1:23.51 (28.89)     1:53.00 (29.49)
  5 Davis, Nick               20 U. of Missouri-MV    1:53.80    1:53.25 NATB   
                  27.15       56.73 (29.58)     1:25.39 (28.66)     1:53.25 (27.86)
  6 Fowler, Ty                20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.09    1:53.43 NATB   
                  27.07       55.52 (28.45)     1:24.42 (28.90)     1:53.43 (29.01)
  7 Lawless, Ben              19 Central Chesapea-MD  1:53.96    1:53.45 NATB   
                  26.96       56.01 (29.05)     1:25.21 (29.20)     1:53.45 (28.24)
  8 McCoy, Ryan               19 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:52.89    1:53.57 NATB   
                  26.41       55.43 (29.02)     1:24.67 (29.24)     1:53.57 (28.90)
  9 Lieberman, Jonathan       20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:52.99    1:53.63 NATB   
                  26.29       55.26 (28.97)     1:24.63 (29.37)     1:53.63 (29.00)
 10 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:53.09    1:53.69 NATB   
                  26.94       55.77 (28.83)     1:25.11 (29.34)     1:53.69 (28.58)
 11 *Maloney, Sean            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:52.60    1:53.87 NATB   
                  26.65       55.47 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.29)     1:53.87 (29.11)
 12 Ransford, PJ              18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:54.39    1:54.16 NATB   
                  26.99       55.59 (28.60)     1:24.90 (29.31)     1:54.16 (29.26)
 13 Buck, Justin              20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:54.99    1:54.21 NATB   
                  26.73       55.78 (29.05)     1:25.65 (29.87)     1:54.21 (28.56)
 14 Stobbe, Eric              19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:55.60    1:54.51 NATB   
                  27.12       55.71 (28.59)     1:25.38 (29.67)     1:54.51 (29.13)
 15 Schenk, Grant             19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:54.17    1:54.59 NATB   
                  26.06       54.97 (28.91)     1:25.11 (30.14)     1:54.59 (29.48)
 16 Lafata, Spencer           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.00    1:54.94        
                  27.59       57.05 (29.46)     1:26.90 (29.85)     1:54.94 (28.04)
 17 Sande, Eric               20 Minnesota Aquati-MN       NT    1:55.38        
                  26.76       55.57 (28.81)     1:25.47 (29.90)     1:55.38 (29.91)
 18 Coles, Wesley             21 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:55.00    1:55.69        
                  26.61       55.15 (28.54)     1:25.36 (30.21)     1:55.69 (30.33)
 19 Rutan, Sam                19 Bucknell Univers-MA  1:55.37    1:56.10        
                  26.92       56.30 (29.38)     1:25.99 (29.69)     1:56.10 (30.11)
 20 Brinegar, Michael         15 Golden West Swim-CA  1:56.01    1:58.75        
                  27.90       57.34 (29.44)     1:28.49 (31.15)     1:58.75 (30.26)
 21 Egan, Quinn               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.13    2:01.95        
                  27.72       57.95 (30.23)     1:29.90 (31.95)     2:01.95 (32.05)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:51.89  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:54.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Hutchins, Matthew        20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:49.79    1:49.42 NATS   
                  25.74       53.54 (27.80)     1:21.81 (28.27)     1:49.42 (27.61)
  2 *Hughes, Jordan           18 Scotland-US          1:50.10    1:51.10 NATS   
                  25.98       54.22 (28.24)     1:22.85 (28.63)     1:51.10 (28.25)
  3 Alexiou, Nicholas         20 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:51.00    1:51.67 NATS   
                  26.22       54.41 (28.19)     1:23.28 (28.87)     1:51.67 (28.39)
  4 *Hamilton, Craig          23 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  1:51.85    1:51.81 NATS   
                  26.17       54.58 (28.41)     1:23.16 (28.58)     1:51.81 (28.65)
  5 Manganiello, Austin       22 AquaKids Sharks-FG/  1:52.12    1:52.10 NATB   
                  26.21       54.07 (27.86)     1:22.85 (28.78)     1:52.10 (29.25)
  6 Molacek, Jacob            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:55.49    1:53.24 NATB   
                  26.00       54.96 (28.96)     1:24.45 (29.49)     1:53.24 (28.79)
  7 Burns, Aidan              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.00    1:53.79 NATB   
                  26.74       55.50 (28.76)     1:24.96 (29.46)     1:53.79 (28.83)
  8 *Szaranek, Mark           19 Scotland-US/FLORIDA  1:50.00    1:53.90 NATB   
                  26.13       54.19 (28.06)     1:23.53 (29.34)     1:53.90 (30.37)
  9 Miller, Michael           20 Duke University-NC/  1:52.00    1:54.15 NATB   
                  26.43       55.43 (29.00)     1:24.60 (29.17)     1:54.15 (29.55)
 10 Graham, Jared             16 Penguin Aquatics-PN  1:56.76    1:56.63        
                  27.63       57.12 (29.49)     1:27.23 (30.11)     1:56.63 (29.40)
 11 Scheaffer, Chris          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:58.53    1:58.91        
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:27.27 (31.46)     1:58.91 (31.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        3:58.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           15 Germantown Acade-MA  3:58.09    3:55.54 NATS   
                  27.16       56.17 (29.01)     1:25.90 (29.73)     1:55.91 (30.01)
        2:25.95 (30.04)     2:56.15 (30.20)     3:26.33 (30.18)     3:55.54 (29.21)
  2 Crosthwaite, Scott        21 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  3:59.00    3:57.89 NATS   
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)     1:27.06 (30.04)     1:57.20 (30.14)
        2:27.43 (30.23)     2:57.86 (30.43)     3:28.27 (30.41)     3:57.89 (29.62)
  3 Messner, Michael          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:00.00    4:01.42 NATB   
                  28.25       58.77 (30.52)     1:29.50 (30.73)     2:00.33 (30.83)
        2:31.02 (30.69)     3:01.65 (30.63)     3:31.91 (30.26)     4:01.42 (29.51)
  4 Higgins, Kyle             20 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  3:59.00    4:01.92 NATB   
                  27.79       57.94 (30.15)     1:28.29 (30.35)     1:59.12 (30.83)
        2:29.23 (30.11)     2:59.93 (30.70)     3:31.19 (31.26)     4:01.92 (30.73)
  5 Aviotti, Drew             20 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  3:59.00    4:05.90        
                  27.65       58.56 (30.91)     1:29.41 (30.85)     2:00.36 (30.95)
        2:32.06 (31.70)     3:03.70 (31.64)     3:35.28 (31.58)     4:05.90 (30.62)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        3:58.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Ben              19 Central Chesapea-MD  4:00.88    3:56.72 NATS   
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)     1:27.25 (30.12)     1:57.66 (30.41)
        2:27.81 (30.15)     2:57.85 (30.04)     3:27.92 (30.07)     3:56.72 (28.80)
  2 Bryant, Calvin            19 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:00.12    3:57.95 NATS   
                  27.20       57.14 (29.94)     1:27.55 (30.41)     1:58.22 (30.67)
        2:28.52 (30.30)     2:58.99 (30.47)     3:28.78 (29.79)     3:57.95 (29.17)
  3 Dunne, PJ                 20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:04.04    3:58.16 NATS   
                  27.04       56.74 (29.70)     1:27.04 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.67)
        2:28.58 (30.87)     2:59.05 (30.47)     3:29.18 (30.13)     3:58.16 (28.98)
  4 Greenhalgh, Andrew        19 Rockville Montgo-PV  3:58.90    3:59.31 NATB   
                  27.95       57.94 (29.99)     1:28.49 (30.55)     1:58.28 (29.79)
        2:28.29 (30.01)     2:58.54 (30.25)     3:29.17 (30.63)     3:59.31 (30.14)
  5 Manganiello, Blake        20 AquaKids Sharks-FG/       NT    3:59.32 NATB   
                  27.85       57.36 (29.51)     1:27.24 (29.88)     1:57.53 (30.29)
        2:27.73 (30.20)     2:58.29 (30.56)     3:28.98 (30.69)     3:59.32 (30.34)
  6 Nickell, Alex             21 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:01.73    3:59.37 NATB   
                  27.47       57.25 (29.78)     1:27.53 (30.28)     1:57.80 (30.27)
        2:28.90 (31.10)     2:59.42 (30.52)     3:29.98 (30.56)     3:59.37 (29.39)
  7 Aviotti, Drew             20 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  3:59.32    4:00.39 NATB   
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)     1:28.16 (30.29)     1:58.92 (30.76)
        2:29.37 (30.45)     3:00.00 (30.63)     3:30.96 (30.96)     4:00.39 (29.43)
  8 Kaisrlik, Justin          21 NTC Aquatics-FL/FLO  4:04.00    4:00.96 NATB   
                  27.55       57.38 (29.83)     1:27.52 (30.14)     1:57.74 (30.22)
        2:27.92 (30.18)     2:58.85 (30.93)     3:30.11 (31.26)     4:00.96 (30.85)
  9 Behnen, Louis             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  3:59.55    4:01.64 NATB   
                  28.42       59.10 (30.68)     1:29.43 (30.33)     1:59.84 (30.41)
        2:30.31 (30.47)     3:00.90 (30.59)     3:31.90 (31.00)     4:01.64 (29.74)
 10 Kaskawal, Jerad           19 FAST Swim Team-CA    3:59.27    4:02.29 NATB   
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)     1:28.83 (30.55)     1:59.46 (30.63)
        2:30.20 (30.74)     3:01.26 (31.06)     3:32.31 (31.05)     4:02.29 (29.98)
 11 *Maloney, Sean            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:00.00    4:02.87 NATB   
                  27.88       58.05 (30.17)     1:28.95 (30.90)     1:59.72 (30.77)
        2:30.87 (31.15)     3:01.82 (30.95)     3:32.84 (31.02)     4:02.87 (30.03)
 12 Milikich, Nicholas        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:09.79    4:03.58 NATB   
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:29.06 (30.61)     1:59.72 (30.66)
        2:30.75 (31.03)     3:01.81 (31.06)     3:33.21 (31.40)     4:03.58 (30.37)
 13 Lieberman, Jonathan       20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  3:59.99    4:04.51        
                  27.56       57.59 (30.03)     1:28.75 (31.16)     1:59.82 (31.07)
        2:31.26 (31.44)     3:02.54 (31.28)     3:34.15 (31.61)     4:04.51 (30.36)
 13 Molloy, Zachary           19 Ocean County YMC-NJ  4:19.65    4:04.51        
                  28.04       57.67 (29.63)     1:28.42 (30.75)     1:59.17 (30.75)
        2:30.55 (31.38)     3:02.17 (31.62)     3:34.04 (31.87)     4:04.51 (30.47)
 15 Cortright, John           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:00.50    4:05.67        
                  27.18       56.76 (29.58)     1:27.22 (30.46)     1:58.13 (30.91)
        2:29.06 (30.93)     3:00.67 (31.61)     3:33.28 (32.61)     4:05.67 (32.39)
 16 Rutan, Sam                19 Bucknell Univers-MA  4:05.07    4:06.10        
                  28.41       58.48 (30.07)     1:29.56 (31.08)     2:00.70 (31.14)
        2:31.83 (31.13)     3:03.17 (31.34)     3:34.67 (31.50)     4:06.10 (31.43)
 17 Mueller, Nathan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:00.00    4:08.34        
                  28.26       58.73 (30.47)     1:29.72 (30.99)     2:00.64 (30.92)
        2:31.37 (30.73)     3:03.30 (31.93)     3:35.94 (32.64)     4:08.34 (32.40)
 18 Brady, Andrew             19 North Coast Aq.-SI/  4:19.61    4:09.07        
                  28.16       58.71 (30.55)     1:30.42 (31.71)     2:02.16 (31.74)
        2:34.26 (32.10)     3:05.84 (31.58)     3:38.01 (32.17)     4:09.07 (31.06)
 19 Ng, Eric                  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:05.00    4:13.55        
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:30.24 (31.57)     2:02.86 (32.62)
        2:35.50 (32.64)     3:08.23 (32.73)     3:41.04 (32.81)     4:13.55 (32.51)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        3:58.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI    3:58.69    3:58.86 NATB   
                  27.72       57.43 (29.71)     1:27.94 (30.51)     1:58.21 (30.27)
        2:28.63 (30.42)     2:59.01 (30.38)     3:29.61 (30.60)     3:58.86 (29.25)
  2 Bready, Chris             19 First Colony Swi-GU  3:59.00    3:58.92 NATB   
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)     1:28.47 (30.32)     1:59.06 (30.59)
        2:29.46 (30.40)     2:59.88 (30.42)     3:29.59 (29.71)     3:58.92 (29.33)
  2 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:58.99    3:58.92 NATB   
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:28.36 (30.54)     1:58.88 (30.52)
        2:29.03 (30.15)     2:59.32 (30.29)     3:29.79 (30.47)     3:58.92 (29.13)
  4 Greenhalgh, Andrew        19 Rockville Montgo-PV  3:58.90    3:59.60 NATB   
                  28.07       57.90 (29.83)     1:28.27 (30.37)     1:58.58 (30.31)
        2:28.72 (30.14)     2:59.10 (30.38)     3:29.60 (30.50)     3:59.60 (30.00)
  5 Graham, Jared             16 Penguin Aquatics-PN  4:00.09    4:00.38 NATB   
                  28.25       58.18 (29.93)     1:28.43 (30.25)     1:58.94 (30.51)
        2:29.32 (30.38)     3:00.11 (30.79)     3:30.56 (30.45)     4:00.38 (29.82)
  6 Nickell, Alex             21 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  3:59.37    4:00.94 NATB   
                  27.57       57.01 (29.44)     1:27.44 (30.43)     1:58.00 (30.56)
        2:29.32 (31.32)     3:00.09 (30.77)     3:31.06 (30.97)     4:00.94 (29.88)
  7 Collins, Jack             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.00    4:08.28        
                  28.67       59.33 (30.66)     1:30.63 (31.30)     2:01.98 (31.35)
        2:33.69 (31.71)     3:05.50 (31.81)     3:37.50 (32.00)     4:08.28 (30.78)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        3:58.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:03.59  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Boscaino, Nazareno       17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:55.60    3:56.40 NATS   
                  27.07       56.45 (29.38)     1:26.28 (29.83)     1:56.35 (30.07)
        2:26.59 (30.24)     2:56.74 (30.15)     3:27.17 (30.43)     3:56.40 (29.23)
  2 Manganiello, Blake        20 AquaKids Sharks-FG/  3:59.32    3:58.32 NATS   
                  28.04       57.88 (29.84)     1:28.06 (30.18)     1:58.40 (30.34)
        2:28.72 (30.32)     2:58.80 (30.08)     3:28.75 (29.95)     3:58.32 (29.57)
  3 Bready, Chris             19 First Colony Swi-GU  3:58.92    3:58.95 NATB   
                  28.01       57.60 (29.59)     1:27.80 (30.20)     1:57.89 (30.09)
        2:28.63 (30.74)     2:59.08 (30.45)     3:29.53 (30.45)     3:58.95 (29.42)
  4 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:58.89    3:59.70 NATB   
                  27.43       57.66 (30.23)     1:28.16 (30.50)     1:58.91 (30.75)
        2:29.50 (30.59)     2:59.95 (30.45)     3:30.54 (30.59)     3:59.70 (29.16)
  5 Stasiunas, Matt           20 Unattached-MA        3:58.21    4:00.10 NATB   
                  27.38       57.23 (29.85)     1:28.04 (30.81)     1:58.48 (30.44)
        2:29.11 (30.63)     2:59.85 (30.74)     3:30.39 (30.54)     4:00.10 (29.71)
  6 *Boscaino, Ludovico       17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:54.90    4:01.17 NATB   
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)     1:27.56 (30.43)     1:58.30 (30.74)
        2:29.25 (30.95)     3:00.15 (30.90)     3:31.19 (31.04)     4:01.17 (29.98)
  7 Springer, Gavin           18 Nation's Capital-PV  3:59.00    4:01.82 NATB   
                  28.00       58.37 (30.37)     1:28.83 (30.46)     1:59.48 (30.65)
        2:30.54 (31.06)     3:01.81 (31.27)     3:32.04 (30.23)     4:01.82 (29.78)
  8 Haines, Harrison          19 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:00.99    4:01.96 NATB   
                  26.85       56.73 (29.88)     1:27.22 (30.49)     1:58.08 (30.86)
        2:29.18 (31.10)     3:00.31 (31.13)     3:31.36 (31.05)     4:01.96 (30.60)
  9 Shreeve, Brandon          19 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:03.55    4:02.97 NATB   
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:29.05 (30.61)     1:59.70 (30.65)
        2:30.52 (30.82)     3:01.45 (30.93)     3:32.63 (31.18)     4:02.97 (30.34)
 10 Goodman, Spenser          23 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:00.90    4:05.29        
                  28.62       59.40 (30.78)     1:30.51 (31.11)     2:01.91 (31.40)
        2:32.77 (30.86)     3:03.49 (30.72)     3:34.34 (30.85)     4:05.29 (30.95)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Koga, Junya              28 Club Wolverine-MI      24.50      24.36        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Koga, Junya              28 Club Wolverine-MI      24.04      24.59        
  2 Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.80      25.12        
  3 *Graesser, Nic            21 North Carolina A-NC    26.09      25.20        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          57.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          58.99  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            21 Navy Swimming-MD       57.30      57.20 NATB   
                  27.85       57.20 (29.35)                                        
  2 Gordon, Ryan              19 Indiana Universi-IN    57.09      57.24 NATB   
                  27.84       57.24 (29.40)                                        
  3 Whitacre, Rob             19 Irish Aquatics-IN      57.82      57.35 NATB   
                  27.87       57.35 (29.48)                                        
  4 Haines, Harrison          19 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.09      57.46 NATB   
                  27.84       57.46 (29.62)                                        
  5 Switzer, Zach             20 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.50      57.80 NATB   
                  27.89       57.80 (29.91)                                        
  6 Seliskar, Stephen         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    58.50      57.82 NATB   
                  27.43       57.82 (30.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          57.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          58.99  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Hennessey         20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    55.59      55.47 NATS   
                  26.67       55.47 (28.80)                                        
  2 Wells, James              23 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.97      55.77 NATS   
                  27.10       55.77 (28.67)                                        
  3 Siar, Jacob               21 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    57.05      56.48 NATS   
                  27.62       56.48 (28.86)                                        
  4 Kelton, Grant             20 U. of Missouri-MV      58.50      56.72 NATS   
                  27.46       56.72 (29.26)                                        
  5 Mangan, Jack              20 Club Wolverine-MI      56.25      56.74 NATS   
                  27.58       56.74 (29.16)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Ryan           21 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT    56.46      56.91 NATS   
                  27.85       56.91 (29.06)                                        
  7 Glover, Bob               20 Indiana Universi-IN    57.11      57.05 NATS   
                  27.84       57.05 (29.21)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Thomas            23 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.15      57.21 NATB   
                  27.96       57.21 (29.25)                                        
  9 Carlson, David            21 Navy Swimming-MD       59.00      57.30 NATB   
                  27.99       57.30 (29.31)                                        
 10 Kananowicz, Bryce         19 Gamecock Aquatic-SC    58.28      57.35 NATB   
                  27.63       57.35 (29.72)                                        
 11 Betulius, Grant           23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.37      57.58 NATB   
                  27.88       57.58 (29.70)                                        
 12 Lane, Joseph              21 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.65      57.69 NATB   
                  27.98       57.69 (29.71)                                        
 13 Proctor, Grant            20 Univ Pennsylvani-MA    58.50      57.73 NATB   
                  28.04       57.73 (29.69)                                        
 14 Marsh, Adam               20 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    57.44      58.08 NATB   
                  28.12       58.08 (29.96)                                        
 15 Hanson, Joshua            21 Una SCOR-CC            57.27      58.40 NATB   
                  28.89       58.40 (29.51)                                        
 16 Robinson, Brian           20 Bucknell Univers-MA    59.62      59.89        
                  28.91       59.89 (30.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          57.19  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          58.99  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Brandon            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.33      56.47 NATS   
                  27.26       56.47 (29.21)                                        
  2 Copeland, Taylor          20 Auburn Universit-SE    57.70      56.83 NATS   
                  27.77       56.83 (29.06)                                        
  3 Tesone, Nolan             21 Univ Louisville-KY/    57.59      56.93 NATS   
                  27.64       56.93 (29.29)                                        
  4 Devlin, Chris             19 Bucknell Univers-MA    58.15      57.08 NATS   
                  27.73       57.08 (29.35)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Thomas            23 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.29      57.15 NATS   
                  27.86       57.15 (29.29)                                        
  6 *Lytvenok, Iegor          21 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ    57.93      57.27 NATB   
                  27.75       57.27 (29.52)                                        
  7 Hanson, Joshua            21 Una SCOR-CC            57.27      57.72 NATB   
                  28.49       57.72 (29.23)                                        
  8 Marsh, Adam               20 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    57.44      57.78 NATB   
                  27.95       57.78 (29.83)                                        
  9 Lile, Nathan              21 Gardner-Webb Uni-NC    57.41      57.79 NATB   
                  27.92       57.79 (29.87)                                        
 10 Whitacre, Rob             19 Irish Aquatics-IN      57.56      57.82 NATB   
                  28.10       57.82 (29.72)                                        
 11 Lane, Joseph              21 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      57.94 NATB   
                  28.54       57.94 (29.40)                                        
 12 Love, Dillon              23 U. of Missouri-MV      57.20      58.00 NATB   
                  28.28       58.00 (29.72)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Todd            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI       NT      58.09 NATB   
                  28.25       58.09 (29.84)                                        
 14 Moran, Aaron              19 Streamline Aquat-ST    59.20      58.44 NATB   
                  28.58       58.44 (29.86)                                        
 15 Parker, Andrew            21 IOWA-IA                58.01      58.78 NATB   
                  27.79       58.78 (30.99)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:03.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:07.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loncar, Anton             19 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  2:00.60    2:01.21 OLY    
                  28.80       59.20 (30.40)     1:30.38 (31.18)     2:01.21 (30.83)
  2 Vacek, Austin             21 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:04.00    2:02.07 OLY    
                  28.98       59.68 (30.70)     1:30.85 (31.17)     2:02.07 (31.22)
  3 Whiteman, Gus             18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.19    2:03.03 OLY    
                  29.56     1:00.92 (31.36)     1:32.06 (31.14)     2:03.03 (30.97)
  4 McCarthy, Todd            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:04.00    2:03.35 OLY    
                  29.11     1:00.23 (31.12)     1:32.04 (31.81)     2:03.35 (31.31)
  5 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.30    2:04.25 NATB   
                  29.61     1:00.47 (30.86)     1:32.09 (31.62)     2:04.25 (32.16)
  6 Sweeney, Aidan            21 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   2:05.99    2:06.11 NATB   
                  29.69     1:00.99 (31.30)     1:33.27 (32.28)     2:06.11 (32.84)
  7 Sebastian, Ryan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.42    2:08.51        
                  29.38     1:01.87 (32.49)     1:35.52 (33.65)     2:08.51 (32.99)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:03.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:07.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Grant            20 Univ Pennsylvani-MA  2:09.23    2:02.99 OLY    
                  28.63       59.33 (30.70)     1:31.26 (31.93)     2:02.99 (31.73)
  2 Wieser, Chris             19 Davis Arden Raci-SN  2:07.16    2:05.85 NATB   
                  29.65     1:01.85 (32.20)     1:34.18 (32.33)     2:05.85 (31.67)
  3 Robinson, Brian           20 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:10.33    2:09.91        
                  29.76     1:02.71 (32.95)     1:36.65 (33.94)     2:09.91 (33.26)
  4 Lewis, Alexander          19 Univ Pennsylvani-MA  2:07.00    2:12.42        
                  28.98     1:02.40 (33.42)     1:37.55 (35.15)     2:12.42 (34.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.79  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:03.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:07.39  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Timothy           22 Una HAC-MA           2:04.58    2:04.93 NATB   
                  29.10     1:01.21 (32.11)     1:33.44 (32.23)     2:04.93 (31.49)
  2 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:06.00    2:09.80        
                  30.60     1:02.61 (32.01)     1:36.11 (33.50)     2:09.80 (33.69)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Romanov, Pavel           21 Univ of Alabama-SE     27.92      28.11        
  2 Anderson, Jared           25 Minnesota Aquati-MN       NT      28.41        
  3 Eriksson, Nic             21 Queens Universit-NC    28.40      28.63        
  4 Bish, Blair               18 Unattached-AR          28.90      28.68        
  5 *Fedyna, Rostyslav        22 Queens Universit-NC    28.00      29.27        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kropp, Peter              19 Canyons Aquatic-CA     28.10      27.54        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titus, Marcus             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    28.00      27.96        
  2 *Romanov, Pavel           21 Univ of Alabama-SE     27.92      28.09        
  3 *Ortiz, Bruno             22 Club Wolverine-MI      29.00      28.20        
  4 Nelson, Michael           21 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    28.59      28.38        
  5 Crosby, Gage              20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    29.00      28.70        
  6 Kurz, Tanner              22 Indiana Universi-IN    29.29      28.79        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:06.29  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leopold, Jonathan         25 The Olympic Club-PC  1:03.58    1:02.62 OLY    
                  29.35     1:02.62 (33.27)                                        
  2 Berger, Brennen           20 Univ Louisville-KY/  1:04.89    1:04.04 NATB   
                  30.31     1:04.04 (33.73)                                        
  3 Thomas, Dexter            21 Univ Louisville-KY   1:04.39    1:04.41 NATB   
                  30.09     1:04.41 (34.32)                                        
  4 Seaberg, Michael          19 Duke University-NC/  1:04.06    1:04.73 NATB   
                  29.74     1:04.73 (34.99)                                        
  5 Huang, Scott              20 University @ Buf-NI  1:03.80    1:04.86 NATB   
                  30.71     1:04.86 (34.15)                                        
  6 Chaney, Nick              19 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:05.14    1:04.90 NATB   
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)                                        
  7 House, Garrett            20 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  1:05.03    1:05.21 NATB   
                  30.32     1:05.21 (34.89)                                        
 -- Carter, Geoffrey          20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N  1:05.26         DQ        
                  30.30          DQ (33.84)                                        
 -- Bell, Liam                14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.85         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:06.29  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuehler, Andy           20 Unattached-MA        1:02.14    1:03.85 NATS   
                  29.64     1:03.85 (34.21)                                        
  2 Richards, Stephen         23 Brigham Young Un-UT       NT    1:04.04 NATB   
                  29.61     1:04.04 (34.43)                                        
  3 West, Steven              43 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.81    1:04.06 NATB   
                  30.52     1:04.06 (33.54)                                        
  4 Jackson, Trent            20 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.79    1:04.34 NATB   
                  30.30     1:04.34 (34.04)                                        
  5 Smith, Austin             22 Altitude Perform-CO  1:04.16    1:04.99 NATB   
                  31.24     1:04.99 (33.75)                                        
  6 *Ferris, Tim              24 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:04.80    1:05.06 NATB   
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:06.29  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.49    1:02.44 OLY    
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)                                        
  2 Nelson, Michael           21 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:02.55    1:02.45 OLY    
                  29.34     1:02.45 (33.11)                                        
  3 Thomas, Wes               20 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:03.93    1:02.99 OLY    
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       21 Tribe Aquatics-VA/W  1:05.19    1:03.35 OLY    
                  30.08     1:03.35 (33.27)                                        
  5 Korth, Nicholas           24 UC San Diego-SI      1:03.40    1:03.52 OLY    
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)                                        
  6 Hodges, Wyatt             25 California Aquat-PC  1:03.51    1:03.73 NATS   
                  29.80     1:03.73 (33.93)                                        
  7 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.52    1:03.83 NATS   
                  29.80     1:03.83 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hatanaka, Nick            20 Minnesota Aquati-MN       NT    1:04.06 NATB   
                  29.77     1:04.06 (34.29)                                        
  9 Carter, Geoffrey          20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N  1:04.10    1:04.19 NATB   
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)                                        
 10 Hoyt, Trevor              24 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:03.42    1:04.49 NATB   
                  29.85     1:04.49 (34.64)                                        
 11 Davis, Forrest            20 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.77    1:04.67 NATB   
                  29.92     1:04.67 (34.75)                                        
 12 Silverthorn, Nick         19 California Aquat-PC  1:03.82    1:04.87 NATB   
                  29.87     1:04.87 (35.00)                                        
 13 Day, Szymmy               19 Univ of Alabama-SE   1:05.00    1:05.28 NATB   
                  31.06     1:05.28 (34.22)                                        
 14 Haeberle, Scott           21 California Aquat-PC  1:03.89    1:05.41 NATB   
                  29.78     1:05.41 (35.63)                                        
 -- Castilleja, Andres        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:03.96         DQ        
                  29.34          DQ (34.08)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        1:03.89  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        1:06.29  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kropp, Peter              19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:01.02    1:00.98 OLY    
                  28.20     1:00.98 (32.78)                                        
  2 Eriksson, Nic             21 Queens Universit-NC  1:02.31    1:01.84 OLY    
                  29.03     1:01.84 (32.81)                                        
  3 McHugh, Conner            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.25    1:02.13 OLY    
                  29.29     1:02.13 (32.84)                                        
  3 Greenhalgh, George        21 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  1:02.33    1:02.13 OLY    
                  29.10     1:02.13 (33.03)                                        
  5 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.00    1:02.32 OLY    
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)                                        
  6 Mapel, Eddie              20 Una UMIZ-MV          1:02.40    1:02.45 OLY    
                  29.11     1:02.45 (33.34)                                        
  7 Hurwitz, Cole             20 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:02.28    1:02.81 OLY    
                  29.87     1:02.81 (32.94)                                        
  8 Temple, Austin            19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.57    1:02.93 OLY    
                  29.80     1:02.93 (33.13)                                        
  9 Wohlrab, Kurt             21 North Carolina A-NC  1:03.50    1:02.97 OLY    
                  29.44     1:02.97 (33.53)                                        
 10 Bish, Blair               18 Unattached-AR        1:02.77    1:03.03 OLY    
                  29.22     1:03.03 (33.81)                                        
 11 Ronda, Eric               21 Harvard Universi-NE  1:03.40    1:03.12 OLY    
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)                                        
 12 Lockwood, Liam            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.00    1:03.31 OLY    
                  29.64     1:03.31 (33.67)                                        
 13 Kandt, Alec               19 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  1:03.44    1:03.38 OLY    
                  29.66     1:03.38 (33.72)                                        
 14 Edwards, Justin           19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:04.80    1:03.44 OLY    
                  30.00     1:03.44 (33.44)                                        
 15 McBryan, Michael          20 North Carolina A-NC  1:05.00    1:03.59 OLY    
                  29.93     1:03.59 (33.66)                                        
 16 Brutkiewicz, Marlin       20 City of Mobile S-SE  1:03.98    1:03.66 OLY    
                  29.66     1:03.66 (34.00)                                        
 17 Evdokimov, Ilya           19 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.17    1:03.74 NATS   
                  29.76     1:03.74 (33.98)                                        
 18 Dejean, Silas             20 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  1:03.51    1:03.79 NATS   
                  29.82     1:03.79 (33.97)                                        
 18 Jackson, Trent            20 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.30    1:03.79 NATS   
                  30.14     1:03.79 (33.65)                                        
 18 Zimmt, Josh               20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.17    1:03.79 NATS   
                  30.18     1:03.79 (33.61)                                        
 21 Butler, Jared             19 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  1:04.96    1:03.84 NATS   
                  30.08     1:03.84 (33.76)                                        
 21 Castilleja, Andres        21 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:03.96    1:03.84 NATS   
                  29.75     1:03.84 (34.09)                                        
 23 *Pike, Jared              24 Club Seminole-FL     1:02.51    1:03.87 NATS   
                  29.40     1:03.87 (34.47)                                        
 24 D'Innocenzo, Nick         24 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:05.00    1:04.32 NATB   
                  30.29     1:04.32 (34.03)                                        
 25 *Rokita, Michal           22 Una UMIZ-MV          1:03.50    1:04.39 NATB   
                  29.97     1:04.39 (34.42)                                        
 26 Hodges, Wyatt             25 California Aquat-PC  1:03.50    1:04.48 NATB   
                  30.04     1:04.48 (34.44)                                        
 26 Davis, Forrest            20 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.77    1:04.48 NATB   
                  30.17     1:04.48 (34.31)                                        
 28 Kao, Derek                19 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.87    1:04.61 NATB   
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)                                        
 29 Lehner, Ricky             21 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:03.45    1:04.69 NATB   
                  30.32     1:04.69 (34.37)                                        
 30 Thomas, Dexter            21 Univ Louisville-KY   1:04.03    1:04.87 NATB   
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)                                        
 31 Delmonte, Eric            20 Portland Porpois-ME  1:05.23    1:04.91 NATB   
                  29.73     1:04.91 (35.18)                                        
 32 Huang, Scott              20 University @ Buf-NI  1:03.90    1:05.61 NATB   
                  30.56     1:05.61 (35.05)                                        
 33 Kimpel, Alex              19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:04.66    1:05.65 NATB   
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)                                        
 34 McNamara, Matthew         21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.30    1:06.36        
                  30.91     1:06.36 (35.45)                                        
 35 Ross, Andy                20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:06.07    1:07.62        
                  32.45     1:07.62 (35.17)                                        
 36 *Ferris, Tim              24 Clovis Swim Club-CC       NT    1:11.22        
                  29.68     1:11.22 (41.54)                                        
 -- Chaney, Nick              19 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:04.90         DQ        
                  30.94          DQ (34.36)                                        
 -- Corbae, Paul              20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.25         DQ        
                  30.04          DQ (34.90)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:23.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Charles          17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:18.47    2:17.12 OLY    
                  31.71     1:06.22 (34.51)     1:41.50 (35.28)     2:17.12 (35.62)
  2 Lierley, Zachary          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM/  2:22.00    2:18.20 OLY    
                  30.67     1:05.56 (34.89)     1:41.44 (35.88)     2:18.20 (36.76)
  3 Hren, Derek               20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N  2:23.93    2:19.40 NATB   
                  30.76     1:05.90 (35.14)     1:42.49 (36.59)     2:19.40 (36.91)
  4 Daugherty, James          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:23.27    2:23.83        
                  33.08     1:09.96 (36.88)     1:46.20 (36.24)     2:23.83 (37.63)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:23.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Derek                19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:19.48    2:19.10 NATB   
                  32.82     1:06.90 (34.08)     1:43.64 (36.74)     2:19.10 (35.46)
  2 McCurdy, Christian        20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N       NT    2:19.42 NATB   
                  31.81     1:07.43 (35.62)     1:42.83 (35.40)     2:19.42 (36.59)
  3 *Pike, Jared              24 Club Seminole-FL     2:20.03    2:21.36 NATB   
                  30.27     1:06.10 (35.83)     1:43.27 (37.17)     2:21.36 (38.09)
  4 Linker, Adam              20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:27.22    2:23.46 NATB   
                  32.56     1:09.72 (37.16)     1:46.61 (36.89)     2:23.46 (36.85)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:23.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bell, Liam                14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.09         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.39  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:18.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:23.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prenot, Josh              22 California Aquat-PC  2:08.98    2:11.26 OLY    
                  29.74     1:02.92 (33.18)     1:36.67 (33.75)     2:11.26 (34.59)
  2 Flynn, Brandon            21 York YMCA-MA         2:25.38    2:18.07 OLY    
                  31.32     1:06.14 (34.82)     1:41.98 (35.84)     2:18.07 (36.09)
  3 Lehner, Ricky             21 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:19.55    2:19.90 NATB   
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)     1:43.39 (36.59)     2:19.90 (36.51)
  4 Brutkiewicz, Marlin       20 City of Mobile S-SE  2:18.65    2:45.22        
                  29.62     1:03.98 (34.36)     1:58.86 (54.88)     2:45.22 (46.36)
 -- *Rokita, Michal           22 Una UMIZ-MV          2:17.70         NS        
 -- Mapel, Eddie              20 Una UMIZ-MV          2:20.00         NS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Griffin       22 Club Wolverine-MI      25.50      24.53        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Schoeman, Roland         35 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.05      23.48        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Kishida, Masa            29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.60      23.46        
  2 Richmond, Renny           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.07      24.03        
  3 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC    24.36      24.07        
  4 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.99      24.19        
  5 Raisky, Jeremy            22 Club Wolverine-MI      23.80      24.44        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Panferov, Anton          22 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    25.55      27.13        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          54.79  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josa, Matthew             20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.00      51.68 NATS   
                  24.35       51.68 (27.33)                                        
  2 Dressel, Caeleb           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.00      52.99 NATS   
                  24.73       52.99 (28.26)                                        
  3 *Kishida, Masa            29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.13      53.27 NATS   
                  25.01       53.27 (28.26)                                        
  4 Quallen, Joshua           20 Univ Louisville-KY/    53.87      53.75 NATS   
                  25.32       53.75 (28.43)                                        
  5 Hornikel, BJ              23 Unattached-SE          54.00      53.99 NATS   
                  24.55       53.99 (29.44)                                        
  6 Rysemus, Logan            20 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L    54.33      54.05 NATS   
                  25.26       54.05 (28.79)                                        
  7 *Plaschka, Justin         18 Irish Aquatics-IN      54.97      54.71 NATS   
                  25.68       54.71 (29.03)                                        
  8 Flager, Austin            20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    54.76      54.77 NATS   
                  25.60       54.77 (29.17)                                        
  9 Mills, Tyler              20 Tennessee Aquati-SE    54.82      54.81 NATB   
                  25.20       54.81 (29.61)                                        
  9 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.00      54.81 NATB   
                  26.62       54.81 (28.19)                                        
 11 Oslin, Connor             20 Univ of Alabama-SE     55.36      54.83 NATB   
                  25.54       54.83 (29.29)                                        
 12 Coles, Wesley             21 Clovis Swim Club-CC    54.58      55.39 NATB   
                  25.73       55.39 (29.66)                                        
 13 Ng, Eric                  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.50    1:00.15        
                  28.29     1:00.15 (31.86)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          54.79  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, David           21 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    53.77      53.96 NATS   
                  24.89       53.96 (29.07)                                        
  2 Bonk, Joe                 22 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.25      54.24 NATS   
                  25.28       54.24 (28.96)                                        
  3 D'Alessandro, Teo         21 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.00      54.33 NATS   
                  25.90       54.33 (28.43)                                        
  4 Held, Ryan                20 Wolfpack Elite-NC/N    55.48      54.76 NATS   
                  25.40       54.76 (29.36)                                        
  5 Tenney, Mason             18 Nitro Swimming-ST      54.83      55.24 NATB   
                  25.97       55.24 (29.27)                                        
  6 Debaugh, Jonathan         21 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.26      55.27 NATB   
                  26.07       55.27 (29.20)                                        
  7 Luna, Jacob               21 Harvard Universi-NE    55.00      55.39 NATB   
                  26.17       55.39 (29.22)                                        
  8 Springman, Riley          19 Highlander Aquat-FL       NT      55.53 NATB   
                  25.77       55.53 (29.76)                                        
  9 Murray, John              21 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    54.90      55.57 NATB   
                  25.40       55.57 (30.17)                                        
 10 McKenney, Matt            21 Unattached-MD          56.50      55.89 NATB   
                  25.76       55.89 (30.13)                                        
 11 Nolan, Chris              19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/    56.77      56.05 NATB   
                  26.25       56.05 (29.80)                                        
 12 Carbone, Joseph           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.73      56.94        
                  26.73       56.94 (30.21)                                        
 13 Ringgold, Brett           20 North Texas Nada-NT    55.15      57.02        
                  26.40       57.02 (30.62)                                        
 14 Riggs, Will               17 NOVA of Virginia-VA    57.77      57.16        
                  27.95       57.16 (29.21)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          54.79  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         24 Bernal's Gator S-NE    54.80      54.01 NATS   
                  24.70       54.01 (29.31)                                        
  2 Schultz, Aaron            17 NOVA of Virginia-VA    55.52      55.17 NATB   
                  26.02       55.17 (29.15)                                        
  3 McKenney, Matt            21 Unattached-MD          55.89      56.13 NATB   
                  26.19       56.13 (29.94)                                        
  4 Kelton, Grant             20 U. of Missouri-MV      58.50      56.21 NATB   
                  26.00       56.21 (30.21)                                        
  5 Scheaffer, Chris          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.99      56.72        
                  26.95       56.72 (29.77)                                        
  6 Kandt, Alec               19 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    56.50      57.82        
                  26.17       57.82 (31.65)                                        
  7 Daugherty, James          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.50      59.02        
                  27.65       59.02 (31.37)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
          54.79  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
          56.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Dakota           23 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.60      54.43 NATS   
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Ben              19 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.00      54.56 NATS   
                  25.72       54.56 (28.84)                                        
  3 Freeman, Will             19 Univ of Alabama-SE     56.43      54.63 NATS   
                  25.63       54.63 (29.00)                                        
  4 Tibazi, Yoessef           19 Los Angeles Swim-CA    54.73      54.88 NATB   
                  25.43       54.88 (29.45)                                        
  5 Mathews, Reed             20 Denver Hilltoppe-CO    55.02      54.92 NATB   
                  25.80       54.92 (29.12)                                        
  6 Schuehler, Andy           20 Unattached-MA          55.80      55.02 NATB   
                  25.63       55.02 (29.39)                                        
  7 Tran, Harrison            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    55.12      55.05 NATB   
                  25.76       55.05 (29.29)                                        
  8 Southern, Benjamin        19 Nation's Capital-PV    54.34      55.08 NATB   
                  26.10       55.08 (28.98)                                        
  9 Mills, Tyler              20 Tennessee Aquati-SE    54.75      55.16 NATB   
                  26.83       55.16 (28.33)                                        
 10 Tenney, Mason             18 Nitro Swimming-ST      54.83      55.20 NATB   
                  25.79       55.20 (29.41)                                        
 11 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    55.00      55.22 NATB   
                  25.84       55.22 (29.38)                                        
 12 Greene, Aaron             20 Univ Louisville-KY/    56.02      55.62 NATB   
                  25.78       55.62 (29.84)                                        
 13 *Meyer, Michael           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.50      55.64 NATB   
                  25.90       55.64 (29.74)                                        
 14 Luna, Jacob               21 Harvard Universi-NE    55.31      55.72 NATB   
                  25.93       55.72 (29.79)                                        
 15 Slaton, Micah             17 Nitro Swimming-ST      55.80      55.82 NATB   
                  26.95       55.82 (28.87)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Ryan           22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    55.95      55.88 NATB   
                  25.65       55.88 (30.23)                                        
 17 Moore, David              20 Streamline Aquat-ST    57.17      56.16 NATB   
                  26.81       56.16 (29.35)                                        
 18 Charles, Taylor           20 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.20      56.28 NATB   
                  26.19       56.28 (30.09)                                        
 19 Copeland, Taylor          20 Auburn Universit-SE    56.50      56.45 NATB   
                  26.62       56.45 (29.83)                                        
 20 Lileikis, 'aukai          18 Aulea Swim Club-HI     58.94      56.49 NATB   
                  26.13       56.49 (30.36)                                        
 21 Wright, Justin            19 Fresno Dolphins-CC     54.88      56.52 NATB   
                  26.88       56.52 (29.64)                                        
 22 Elkington, Matthew        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    56.30      56.59 NATB   
                  26.33       56.59 (30.26)                                        
 23 Anderson, Hugh            27 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.15      56.72        
                  26.54       56.72 (30.18)                                        
 24 *Gomez, Jonathan          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.50      56.97        
                  26.51       56.97 (30.46)                                        
 25 *Hernandez, Gabriel       22 Golden West Swim-CA    56.90      57.00        
                  26.90       57.00 (30.10)                                        
 26 Jones, Jarrett            17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    57.39      57.32        
                  27.03       57.32 (30.29)                                        
 27 Applin, Kaulen            20 Streamline Aquat-ST    56.56      57.36        
                  26.78       57.36 (30.58)                                        
 28 House, Grant              17 Countryside YMCA-OH    58.97      57.42        
                  26.34       57.42 (31.08)                                        
 29 Van Overdam, Austin       19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.50      57.47        
                  26.87       57.47 (30.60)                                        
 30 Thomson, Danny            22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.16      58.92        
                  27.29       58.92 (31.63)                                        
 -- Oslin, Connor             20 Univ of Alabama-SE     56.43         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:05.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Jones, Isaac             19 Univ Kentucky Sw-KY  1:58.38    1:59.89 OLY    
                  26.90       56.93 (30.03)     1:28.11 (31.18)     1:59.89 (31.78)
  2 *Darragh, Mack            21 U. of Missouri-MV    2:00.00    2:00.00 OLY    
                  27.33       57.64 (30.31)     1:29.11 (31.47)     2:00.00 (30.89)
  3 Flach, Michael            24 Club Wolverine-MI    1:58.04    2:00.79 OLY    
                  26.64       56.68 (30.04)     1:27.99 (31.31)     2:00.79 (32.80)
  4 Graviss, Daniel           21 U. of Missouri-MV    2:01.00    2:01.41 OLY    
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)     1:29.85 (31.74)     2:01.41 (31.56)
  5 Schultz, Aaron            17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:03.33    2:01.59 OLY    
                  27.55       58.19 (30.64)     1:29.87 (31.68)     2:01.59 (31.72)
  6 Springman, Riley          19 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:01.10    2:01.92 OLY    
                  26.86       57.33 (30.47)     1:28.84 (31.51)     2:01.92 (33.08)
  7 Mowry, Mickey             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/  2:02.53    2:02.05 NATS   
                  28.07       58.75 (30.68)     1:29.90 (31.15)     2:02.05 (32.15)
  8 Conway, Daniel            21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:02.87    2:02.35 NATB   
                  27.36       57.95 (30.59)     1:29.82 (31.87)     2:02.35 (32.53)
  9 Phillips, Andrew          21 U. of Missouri-MV    2:01.50    2:02.41 NATB   
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)     1:30.96 (31.55)     2:02.41 (31.45)
 10 Nolan, Chris              19 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/  2:01.62    2:02.55 NATB   
                  27.58       58.35 (30.77)     1:30.49 (32.14)     2:02.55 (32.06)
 11 Roberts, Jonathan         19 North Texas Nada-NT  2:03.41    2:02.63 NATB   
                  26.35       56.66 (30.31)     1:28.96 (32.30)     2:02.63 (33.67)
 12 Thorne, Nick              19 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:06.04    2:03.75 NATB   
                  27.62       58.08 (30.46)     1:30.55 (32.47)     2:03.75 (33.20)
 13 Magnan, Samuel            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.00    2:05.42 NATB   
                  27.79     1:00.22 (32.43)     1:33.32 (33.10)     2:05.42 (32.10)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:05.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Peralta Gallego, Carlos  21 Spain-US             1:58.50    2:00.57 OLY    
                  26.84       56.65 (29.81)     1:28.23 (31.58)     2:00.57 (32.34)
  2 Bradley, Kevin            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/C  2:02.60    2:02.22 NATS   
                  27.63       58.68 (31.05)     1:30.30 (31.62)     2:02.22 (31.92)
  3 Lawler, Keltan            20 Unattached-PC        2:02.17    2:02.51 NATB   
                  27.06       57.96 (30.90)     1:29.83 (31.87)     2:02.51 (32.68)
  4 Fong, Zach                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.21    2:03.73 NATB   
                  28.32       59.69 (31.37)     1:31.27 (31.58)     2:03.73 (32.46)
  5 Bohman, Bryce             25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.60    2:03.74 NATB   
                  26.96       57.83 (30.87)     1:29.89 (32.06)     2:03.74 (33.85)
  6 Mowry, Mickey             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/  2:02.05    2:07.03        
                  27.32       58.19 (30.87)     1:29.92 (31.73)     2:07.03 (37.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:05.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Andrew          21 U. of Missouri-MV    2:00.30    2:01.45 OLY    
                  28.30       58.04 (29.74)     1:29.92 (31.88)     2:01.45 (31.53)
  2 Slaton, Micah             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.77    2:04.42 NATB   
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)     1:30.89 (31.79)     2:04.42 (33.53)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:02.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:05.49  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Austin            21 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT  2:02.34    2:00.78 OLY    
                  27.35       58.03 (30.68)     1:29.27 (31.24)     2:00.78 (31.51)
  2 Bradley, Kevin            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/C  2:03.73    2:02.62 NATB   
                  27.29       58.86 (31.57)     1:29.96 (31.10)     2:02.62 (32.66)
  3 Duplechain, Hayden        22 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:04.00    2:03.94 NATB   
                  27.31       58.62 (31.31)     1:30.21 (31.59)     2:03.94 (33.73)
  4 Brady, Andrew             19 North Coast Aq.-SI/  2:09.00    2:04.61 NATB   
                  28.22       59.00 (30.78)     1:31.85 (32.85)     2:04.61 (32.76)
  5 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.98    2:04.68 NATB   
                  27.33       58.54 (31.21)     1:30.50 (31.96)     2:04.68 (34.18)
  6 Palmer, Hayden            24 Brigham Young Un-UT  2:05.88    2:04.85 NATB   
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)     1:30.90 (32.60)     2:04.85 (33.95)
  7 Tran, Harrison            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:03.90    2:05.08 NATB   
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)     1:30.68 (32.37)     2:05.08 (34.40)
  8 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.00    2:05.25 NATB   
                  27.83     1:00.18 (32.35)     1:31.63 (31.45)     2:05.25 (33.62)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:05.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:08.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tommy           20 Irish Aquatics-IN/C  2:05.00    2:04.79 OLY    
                  27.03       58.97 (31.94)     1:35.50 (36.53)     2:04.79 (29.29)
  2 Bureau, Lucas             21 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:06.50    2:04.87 OLY    
                  25.83       57.94 (32.11)     1:34.56 (36.62)     2:04.87 (30.31)
  3 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:08.00    2:05.77 NATB   
                  28.22     1:00.65 (32.43)     1:36.78 (36.13)     2:05.77 (28.99)
  4 House, Grant              17 Countryside YMCA-OH  2:05.49    2:06.54 NATB   
                  26.81     1:01.25 (34.44)     1:36.93 (35.68)     2:06.54 (29.61)
  5 Edwards, Justin           19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:06.40    2:06.75 NATB   
                  27.33     1:01.35 (34.02)     1:36.77 (35.42)     2:06.75 (29.98)
  6 Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.79    2:08.36 NATB   
                  26.06       59.30 (33.24)     1:37.19 (37.89)     2:08.36 (31.17)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:05.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:08.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorne, Nick              19 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:05.90    2:04.28 OLY    
                  27.27       57.90 (30.63)     1:35.18 (37.28)     2:04.28 (29.10)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nick         24 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:04.00    2:04.92 OLY    
                  26.95       59.61 (32.66)     1:35.29 (35.68)     2:04.92 (29.63)
  3 Lierley, Zachary          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM/  2:05.61    2:05.45 NATB   
                  27.37       58.54 (31.17)     1:34.39 (35.85)     2:05.45 (31.06)
  4 Sebastian, Ryan           19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.74    2:06.24 NATB   
                  27.54       59.67 (32.13)     1:36.37 (36.70)     2:06.24 (29.87)
  5 Kananowicz, Bryce         19 Gamecock Aquatic-SC  2:08.48    2:06.32 NATB   
                  26.61       58.98 (32.37)     1:35.31 (36.33)     2:06.32 (31.01)
  6 Sweeney, Aidan            21 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   2:08.69    2:07.34 NATB   
                  27.87       59.56 (31.69)     1:37.48 (37.92)     2:07.34 (29.86)
  7 Foulke, Keegan            17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:06.61    2:07.42 NATB   
                  28.06     1:01.18 (33.12)     1:37.41 (36.23)     2:07.42 (30.01)
  8 House, Garrett            20 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  2:07.08    2:08.08 NATB   
                  27.94     1:00.85 (32.91)     1:36.89 (36.04)     2:08.08 (31.19)
  9 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.00    2:08.15 NATB   
                  27.26     1:02.24 (34.98)     1:37.11 (34.87)     2:08.15 (31.04)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:05.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:08.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vacek, Austin             21 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:06.20    2:04.01 OLY    
                  26.73       58.32 (31.59)     1:33.65 (35.33)     2:04.01 (30.36)
  2 Goldman, Brandon          20 Tiger Aquatics-LA/L  2:06.50    2:04.09 OLY    
                  26.26       57.25 (30.99)     1:34.36 (37.11)     2:04.09 (29.73)
  3 Glass, Will               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       NT    2:06.07 NATB   
                  26.20       57.32 (31.12)     1:34.93 (37.61)     2:06.07 (31.14)
 -- Gaissert, Henry           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:06.00         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.09  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        2:05.29  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        2:08.69  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Brandon            21 York YMCA-MA         2:09.11    2:03.13 OLY    
                  26.93       58.50 (31.57)     1:33.75 (35.25)     2:03.13 (29.38)
  2 Molacek, Jacob            19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:05.26    2:04.40 OLY    
                  26.13       58.29 (32.16)     1:34.04 (35.75)     2:04.40 (30.36)
  3 Maurer, Timothy           22 Una HAC-MA           2:05.40    2:04.71 OLY    
                  27.03       58.62 (31.59)     1:35.06 (36.44)     2:04.71 (29.65)
  4 Jones, Jordan             21 Auburn Universit-SE  2:05.84    2:05.39 NATB   
                  26.76       57.80 (31.04)     1:34.63 (36.83)     2:05.39 (30.76)
  5 Carbone, Christian        21 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.99    2:05.57 NATB   
                  26.67       59.60 (32.93)     1:35.92 (36.32)     2:05.57 (29.65)
  6 Buck, Justin              20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.35    2:06.31 NATB   
                  26.27       59.06 (32.79)     1:36.07 (37.01)     2:06.31 (30.24)
  7 Duplechain, Hayden        22 Aggie Swim Club-GU/  2:06.78    2:06.40 NATB   
                  26.97     1:00.55 (33.58)     1:36.72 (36.17)     2:06.40 (29.68)
  8 Richards, Stephen         23 Brigham Young Un-UT  2:05.00    2:06.83 NATB   
                  27.59     1:00.24 (32.65)     1:36.25 (36.01)     2:06.83 (30.58)
  9 Pohlmann, Henrik          19 Dayton Raiders-OH/U  2:05.00    2:06.93 NATB   
                  27.51       57.98 (30.47)     1:37.52 (39.54)     2:06.93 (29.41)
 10 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       21 Tribe Aquatics-VA/W  2:07.59    2:07.09 NATB   
                  27.61     1:01.39 (33.78)     1:36.90 (35.51)     2:07.09 (30.19)
 11 Behnen, Louis             19 Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.69    2:07.97 NATB   
                  27.82       59.95 (32.13)     1:38.38 (38.43)     2:07.97 (29.59)
 11 Walton, Alex              19 U. of Missouri-MV    2:09.50    2:07.97 NATB   
                  26.55       58.86 (32.31)     1:37.02 (38.16)     2:07.97 (30.95)
 13 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:07.50    2:08.12 NATB   
                  27.78     1:01.09 (33.31)     1:38.55 (37.46)     2:08.12 (29.57)
 14 Taylor, Jake              23 Brigham Young Un-UT  2:04.00    2:08.13 NATB   
                  27.23     1:00.12 (32.89)     1:37.68 (37.56)     2:08.13 (30.45)
 15 Daigler, Hannon           22 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:07.09    2:08.79        
                  27.62       59.08 (31.46)     1:36.66 (37.58)     2:08.79 (32.13)
 16 Hoyt, Trevor              24 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:09.49    2:09.28        
                  27.46     1:01.60 (34.14)     1:38.00 (36.40)     2:09.28 (31.28)
 17 McGough, Jacob            23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:07.16    2:10.25        
                  27.40     1:00.20 (32.80)     1:38.05 (37.85)     2:10.25 (32.20)
 18 Toetz, Alex               20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:07.22    2:10.30        
                  26.82       59.04 (32.22)     1:37.96 (38.92)     2:10.30 (32.34)
 -- Cortright, John           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:09.50         DQ        
                  27.50     1:01.52 (34.02)     1:40.64 (39.12)          DQ (29.46)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:27.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:27.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:33.89  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linker, Adam              20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:29.36    4:24.47 OLY    
                  28.27     1:01.07 (32.80)     1:35.52 (34.45)     2:09.77 (34.25)
        2:46.60 (36.83)     3:24.83 (38.23)     3:55.15 (30.32)     4:24.47 (29.32)
  2 Scott, Alec               22 Univ of Alabama-SE   4:31.50    4:38.35        
                  28.01       59.98 (31.97)     1:35.70 (35.72)     2:10.45 (34.75)
        2:49.45 (39.00)     3:30.05 (40.60)     4:05.55 (35.50)     4:38.35 (32.80)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:27.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:27.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:33.89  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinion, Evan              20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:29.24    4:24.70 OLY    
                  27.80       59.82 (32.02)     1:33.87 (34.05)     2:07.31 (33.44)
        2:46.98 (39.67)     3:25.97 (38.99)     3:56.14 (30.17)     4:24.70 (28.56)
  2 Tooley, Alex              21 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:27.46    4:28.45 NATB   
                  28.32     1:00.46 (32.14)     1:37.41 (36.95)     2:13.51 (36.10)
        2:50.31 (36.80)     3:27.07 (36.76)     3:57.86 (30.79)     4:28.45 (30.59)
  3 Harting, Zach             17 Huntsville Swim-SE   4:30.18    4:33.10 NATB   
                  27.85       59.84 (31.99)     1:35.77 (35.93)     2:11.63 (35.86)
        2:51.39 (39.76)     3:31.55 (40.16)     4:02.75 (31.20)     4:33.10 (30.35)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:27.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:27.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:33.89  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Austin            21 Una WOLF-NC/NC STAT  4:28.73    4:19.33 OLY    
                  28.36       58.70 (30.34)     1:32.22 (33.52)     2:04.46 (32.24)
        2:41.64 (37.18)     3:19.34 (37.70)     3:49.94 (30.60)     4:19.33 (29.39)
  2 *Hernandez, Gabriel       22 Golden West Swim-CA  4:31.66    4:35.49        
                  27.82       59.54 (31.72)     1:35.56 (36.02)     2:11.48 (35.92)
        2:49.76 (38.28)     3:30.43 (40.67)     4:03.10 (32.67)     4:35.49 (32.39)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:27.49  OLY 2016 Olympic Trials
        4:27.99  NATS 2015 LC Nats - A Cut
        4:33.89  NATB 2015 LC NATS - B Cut
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tommy           20 Irish Aquatics-IN/C  4:25.66    4:25.34 OLY    
                  28.44       59.51 (31.07)     1:32.60 (33.09)     2:05.99 (33.39)
        2:45.50 (39.51)     3:24.41 (38.91)     3:54.45 (30.04)     4:25.34 (30.89)
  2 Palmer, Hayden            24 Brigham Young Un-UT  4:28.37    4:26.30 OLY    
                  27.56       59.84 (32.28)     1:34.55 (34.71)     2:08.33 (33.78)
        2:46.50 (38.17)     3:25.76 (39.26)     3:56.45 (30.69)     4:26.30 (29.85)
  3 Lawler, Keltan            20 Unattached-PC             NT    4:30.21 NATB   
                  27.53       59.06 (31.53)     1:34.33 (35.27)     2:08.77 (34.44)
        2:47.18 (38.41)     3:26.19 (39.01)     3:58.95 (32.76)     4:30.21 (31.26)
  4 Switzer, Zach             20 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:32.20    4:30.65 NATB   
                  27.67     1:00.26 (32.59)     1:34.78 (34.52)     2:09.12 (34.34)
        2:47.16 (38.04)     3:27.42 (40.26)     3:59.23 (31.81)     4:30.65 (31.42)
  5 O'Brien, Wade             17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:35.50    4:38.30        
                  28.46     1:01.48 (33.02)     1:34.75 (33.27)     2:07.32 (32.57)
        2:48.63 (41.31)     3:31.12 (42.49)     4:04.82 (33.70)     4:38.30 (33.48)
  6 Yang, Calvin              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:45.30    4:47.87        
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)     1:42.24 (39.47)     2:20.03 (37.79)
        2:59.23 (39.20)     3:38.74 (39.51)     4:14.09 (35.35)     4:47.87 (33.78)

Results Link Embed HTML: