SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 PSAC Championships, Full Results - Meet Results


2/18/2015 - 2/21/2015  
Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2015 07:08 PM
                2015 PSAC Championship - 2/19/2015 to 2/22/2015                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 10:03.77   2/20/2014 Lauren B Carastro, West Chester           
        PSAC: C  9:59.40    3/6/2013 Lauren Carastro, WCUP                     
 Pool Record: P 10:03.14   1/18/2014 Amber L Glenn, Pleasantville Aq           
                10:02.04  NCAA
                10:32.14  NCAB
                11:11.38  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carastro, Lauren B        SR West Chester-MA     10:25.11   10:08.81 NCAB   
                  27.26       56.52 (29.26)     1:26.65 (30.13)     1:57.07 (30.42)
        2:28.00 (30.93)     2:58.62 (30.62)     3:29.41 (30.79)     4:00.43 (31.02)
        4:31.51 (31.08)     5:02.44 (30.93)     5:33.02 (30.58)     6:03.92 (30.90)
        6:34.72 (30.80)     7:05.68 (30.96)     7:36.13 (30.45)     8:06.84 (30.71)
        8:37.48 (30.64)     9:08.33 (30.85)     9:38.92 (30.59)    10:08.81 (29.89)
  2 Barron, Dani M            JR West Chester-MA     10:28.58   10:12.29 NCAB   
                  28.68       58.75 (30.07)     1:29.33 (30.58)     1:59.83 (30.50)
        2:30.48 (30.65)     3:01.38 (30.90)     3:32.09 (30.71)     4:02.94 (30.85)
        4:33.72 (30.78)     5:04.31 (30.59)     5:35.02 (30.71)     6:05.77 (30.75)
        6:36.77 (31.00)     7:07.63 (30.86)     7:38.62 (30.99)     8:09.56 (30.94)
        8:40.50 (30.94)     9:11.32 (30.82)     9:42.30 (30.98)    10:12.29 (29.99)
  3 Somer, Kendall L          SR West Chester-MA     10:29.16   10:13.32 NCAB   
                  27.73       57.38 (29.65)     1:27.92 (30.54)     1:58.98 (31.06)
        2:30.07 (31.09)     3:01.05 (30.98)     3:31.99 (30.94)     4:03.18 (31.19)
        4:34.59 (31.41)     5:05.92 (31.33)     5:36.65 (30.73)     6:07.55 (30.90)
        6:38.46 (30.91)     7:09.48 (31.02)     7:40.37 (30.89)     8:11.09 (30.72)
        8:41.76 (30.67)     9:12.47 (30.71)     9:43.19 (30.72)    10:13.32 (30.13)
  4 Gilson, Brooke J          SO BLOO-MA             10:28.01   10:16.73 NCAB   
                  28.74       59.03 (30.29)     1:29.83 (30.80)     2:00.93 (31.10)
        2:31.97 (31.04)     3:02.63 (30.66)     3:33.44 (30.81)     4:04.15 (30.71)
        4:35.09 (30.94)     5:05.93 (30.84)     5:36.68 (30.75)     6:07.44 (30.76)
        6:38.45 (31.01)     7:09.46 (31.01)     7:40.62 (31.16)     8:11.89 (31.27)
        8:42.98 (31.09)     9:14.04 (31.06)     9:45.59 (31.55)    10:16.73 (31.14)
  5 Hodgins, Caroline E       JR BLOO-MA             10:19.24   10:18.52 NCAB   
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)     1:26.35 (30.34)     1:57.32 (30.97)
        2:28.43 (31.11)     2:59.68 (31.25)     3:30.99 (31.31)     4:02.28 (31.29)
        4:33.57 (31.29)     5:05.11 (31.54)     5:36.44 (31.33)     6:07.75 (31.31)
        6:39.56 (31.81)     7:11.33 (31.77)     7:42.94 (31.61)     8:14.13 (31.19)
        8:45.14 (31.01)     9:16.73 (31.59)     9:48.04 (31.31)    10:18.52 (30.48)
  6 Walley, Alexis J          SR West Chester-MA     10:22.87   10:21.75 NCAB   
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)     1:26.52 (30.18)     1:57.11 (30.59)
        2:28.14 (31.03)     2:59.05 (30.91)     3:30.22 (31.17)     4:01.65 (31.43)
        4:33.07 (31.42)     5:04.59 (31.52)     5:36.11 (31.52)     6:07.99 (31.88)
        6:40.07 (32.08)     7:12.01 (31.94)     7:43.63 (31.62)     8:15.45 (31.82)
        8:47.38 (31.93)     9:19.39 (32.01)     9:51.04 (31.65)    10:21.75 (30.71)
  7 Hursey, Karly M           FR BLOO-MA             10:46.80   10:25.50 NCAB   
                  28.40       58.69 (30.29)     1:29.58 (30.89)     2:00.61 (31.03)
        2:31.89 (31.28)     3:03.79 (31.90)     3:35.35 (31.56)     4:07.62 (32.27)
        4:39.18 (31.56)     5:10.50 (31.32)     5:41.95 (31.45)     6:13.93 (31.98)
        6:45.43 (31.50)     7:17.32 (31.89)     7:48.85 (31.53)     8:20.39 (31.54)
        8:52.02 (31.63)     9:23.37 (31.35)     9:54.87 (31.50)    10:25.50 (30.63)
  8 Magerr, Grace             JR Millersville-MA     10:33.38   10:27.65 NCAB   
                  27.81       58.13 (30.32)     1:29.21 (31.08)     2:01.04 (31.83)
        2:33.05 (32.01)     3:05.06 (32.01)     3:36.97 (31.91)     4:08.55 (31.58)
        4:40.12 (31.57)     5:11.70 (31.58)     5:43.43 (31.73)     6:15.04 (31.61)
        6:46.70 (31.66)     7:18.32 (31.62)     7:49.97 (31.65)     8:21.74 (31.77)
        8:53.61 (31.87)     9:25.38 (31.77)     9:56.98 (31.60)    10:27.65 (30.67)
  9 Guttman, Gabriella        SR IUP                 10:56.79   10:27.79 NCAB   
                  28.19       58.97 (30.78)     1:30.22 (31.25)     2:01.72 (31.50)
        2:33.40 (31.68)     3:05.01 (31.61)     3:36.83 (31.82)     4:08.61 (31.78)
        4:40.67 (32.06)     5:12.49 (31.82)     5:44.33 (31.84)     6:16.05 (31.72)
        6:47.76 (31.71)     7:19.37 (31.61)     7:51.05 (31.68)     8:22.88 (31.83)
        8:54.58 (31.70)     9:26.32 (31.74)     9:57.79 (31.47)    10:27.79 (30.00)
  9 Gonzalez, Beatriz         FR IUP                 10:31.37   10:27.79 NCAB   
                  28.07       58.20 (30.13)     1:28.92 (30.72)     1:59.93 (31.01)
        2:30.90 (30.97)     3:02.06 (31.16)     3:33.37 (31.31)     4:04.94 (31.57)
        4:36.81 (31.87)     5:08.73 (31.92)     5:40.44 (31.71)     6:12.19 (31.75)
        6:44.23 (32.04)     7:16.29 (32.06)     7:48.32 (32.03)     8:20.45 (32.13)
        8:52.59 (32.14)     9:24.65 (32.06)     9:56.70 (32.05)    10:27.79 (31.09)
 11 Joseph, Katie M           SR GU-LE               11:09.53   10:33.64 PSAC   
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)     1:32.13 (31.79)     2:04.14 (32.01)
        2:36.15 (32.01)     3:08.10 (31.95)     3:39.97 (31.87)     4:11.92 (31.95)
        4:43.83 (31.91)     5:15.93 (32.10)     5:47.87 (31.94)     6:19.77 (31.90)
        6:51.76 (31.99)     7:23.50 (31.74)     7:55.34 (31.84)     8:27.93 (32.59)
        8:59.64 (31.71)     9:31.30 (31.66)    10:02.90 (31.60)    10:33.64 (30.74)
 12 Rosati, Mary C            SO Edinboro-MA         10:43.82   10:34.55 PSAC   
                  27.66       58.17 (30.51)     1:29.26 (31.09)     2:00.66 (31.40)
        2:32.17 (31.51)     3:03.77 (31.60)     3:35.55 (31.78)     4:07.61 (32.06)
        4:39.55 (31.94)     5:11.70 (32.15)     5:44.03 (32.33)     6:16.28 (32.25)
        6:48.56 (32.28)     7:20.94 (32.38)     7:53.31 (32.37)     8:25.85 (32.54)
        8:58.41 (32.56)     9:30.70 (32.29)    10:03.29 (32.59)    10:34.55 (31.26)
 13 Yohe, Tara I              SR SHIP-MA             10:56.22   10:36.80 PSAC   
                  28.35       59.67 (31.32)     1:30.99 (31.32)     2:02.57 (31.58)
        2:34.55 (31.98)     3:06.36 (31.81)     3:38.45 (32.09)     4:10.52 (32.07)
        4:42.51 (31.99)     5:14.42 (31.91)     5:46.40 (31.98)     6:18.70 (32.30)
        6:50.92 (32.22)     7:23.15 (32.23)     7:55.56 (32.41)     8:28.30 (32.74)
        9:00.83 (32.53)     9:33.41 (32.58)    10:05.46 (32.05)    10:36.80 (31.34)
 14 Steinert, Dana E          SR IUP                 10:44.90   10:38.45 PSAC   
                  29.38     1:00.70 (31.32)     1:32.87 (32.17)     2:05.13 (32.26)
        2:37.44 (32.31)     3:09.79 (32.35)     3:42.03 (32.24)     4:14.40 (32.37)
        4:46.46 (32.06)     5:18.67 (32.21)     5:50.70 (32.03)     6:22.67 (31.97)
        6:54.85 (32.18)     7:26.96 (32.11)     7:58.99 (32.03)     8:30.95 (31.96)
        9:03.14 (32.19)     9:35.13 (31.99)    10:07.07 (31.94)    10:38.45 (31.38)
 15 Breunig, Vanessa          FR CALU-AM             11:29.03   10:43.91 PSAC   
                  28.83       59.47 (30.64)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:02.19 (31.41)
        2:33.78 (31.59)     3:05.82 (32.04)     3:38.31 (32.49)     4:10.63 (32.32)
        4:43.50 (32.87)     5:16.28 (32.78)     5:49.02 (32.74)     6:21.71 (32.69)
        6:54.78 (33.07)     7:27.58 (32.80)     8:00.45 (32.87)     8:33.43 (32.98)
        9:06.41 (32.98)     9:39.37 (32.96)    10:12.28 (32.91)    10:43.91 (31.63)
 16 Bradway, Alison S         SR BLOO-MA             10:56.53   10:44.97 PSAC   
                  28.30       59.39 (31.09)     1:31.31 (31.92)     2:03.60 (32.29)
        2:35.94 (32.34)     3:08.40 (32.46)     3:40.82 (32.42)     4:13.21 (32.39)
        4:45.66 (32.45)     5:18.35 (32.69)     5:50.96 (32.61)     6:23.68 (32.72)
        6:56.55 (32.87)     7:29.70 (33.15)     8:02.64 (32.94)     8:35.43 (32.79)
        9:08.08 (32.65)     9:40.82 (32.74)    10:13.29 (32.47)    10:44.97 (31.68)
 17 Minford, Lauren M         FR BLOO-MA             11:05.97   10:45.46 PSAC   
                  29.03     1:00.09 (31.06)     1:32.14 (32.05)     2:04.24 (32.10)
        2:36.34 (32.10)     3:08.81 (32.47)     3:41.66 (32.85)     4:14.14 (32.48)
        4:46.46 (32.32)     5:19.16 (32.70)     5:51.95 (32.79)     6:24.75 (32.80)
        6:57.26 (32.51)     7:30.45 (33.19)     8:03.34 (32.89)     8:36.25 (32.91)
        9:09.16 (32.91)     9:41.95 (32.79)    10:14.20 (32.25)    10:45.46 (31.26)
 18 Szoszorek, Lauren         SR CLAR-AM             10:45.43   10:49.18 PSAC   
                  28.18       59.09 (30.91)     1:30.74 (31.65)     2:02.80 (32.06)
        2:34.94 (32.14)     3:07.38 (32.44)     3:40.19 (32.81)     4:13.20 (33.01)
        4:45.94 (32.74)     5:18.72 (32.78)     5:51.81 (33.09)     6:25.07 (33.26)
        6:58.08 (33.01)     7:31.19 (33.11)     8:04.58 (33.39)     8:37.71 (33.13)
        9:10.98 (33.27)     9:44.21 (33.23)    10:17.31 (33.10)    10:49.18 (31.87)
 19 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE               11:17.00   10:55.68 PSAC   
                  29.49     1:01.17 (31.68)     1:33.53 (32.36)     2:06.34 (32.81)
        2:39.29 (32.95)     3:12.34 (33.05)     3:45.74 (33.40)     4:18.64 (32.90)
        4:51.43 (32.79)     5:24.51 (33.08)     5:57.48 (32.97)     6:30.72 (33.24)
        7:03.73 (33.01)     7:36.89 (33.16)     8:10.13 (33.24)     8:43.39 (33.26)
        9:16.54 (33.15)     9:49.63 (33.09)    10:22.87 (33.24)    10:55.68 (32.81)
 20 Thorp, Kara L             FR Edinboro-MA         11:25.56   10:56.47 PSAC   
                  29.57     1:01.48 (31.91)     1:33.76 (32.28)     2:06.73 (32.97)
        2:39.68 (32.95)     3:12.69 (33.01)     3:45.77 (33.08)     4:19.06 (33.29)
        4:52.06 (33.00)     5:25.10 (33.04)     5:58.20 (33.10)     6:31.28 (33.08)
        7:04.41 (33.13)     7:37.72 (33.31)     8:10.95 (33.23)     8:44.16 (33.21)
        9:17.58 (33.42)     9:50.94 (33.36)    10:24.42 (33.48)    10:56.47 (32.05)
 21 Hoffman, Aubrey N         SO GU-LE               11:41.68   11:02.47 PSAC   
                  29.41     1:01.56 (32.15)     1:34.56 (33.00)     2:07.82 (33.26)
        2:41.10 (33.28)     3:14.52 (33.42)     3:48.05 (33.53)     4:21.62 (33.57)
        4:55.26 (33.64)     5:28.46 (33.20)     6:01.69 (33.23)     6:35.46 (33.77)
        7:09.13 (33.67)     7:42.76 (33.63)     8:16.38 (33.62)     8:49.94 (33.56)
        9:23.78 (33.84)     9:57.24 (33.46)    10:30.41 (33.17)    11:02.47 (32.06)
 22 Kline, Cyndi              JR East Stroudsburg-MA 11:29.99   11:02.73 PSAC   
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)     1:35.44 (33.13)     2:09.08 (33.64)
        2:42.82 (33.74)     3:16.23 (33.41)     3:49.98 (33.75)     4:23.81 (33.83)
        4:57.52 (33.71)     5:31.18 (33.66)     6:04.74 (33.56)     6:38.15 (33.41)
        7:11.87 (33.72)     7:45.48 (33.61)     8:18.78 (33.30)     8:52.74 (33.96)
        9:25.89 (33.15)     9:59.09 (33.20)    10:32.03 (32.94)    11:02.73 (30.70)
 23 Garcia, Kaytee B          SO SHIP-MA             11:14.25   11:06.86 PSAC   
                  29.49     1:01.18 (31.69)     1:33.81 (32.63)     2:06.89 (33.08)
        2:40.39 (33.50)     3:13.58 (33.19)     3:47.46 (33.88)     4:21.18 (33.72)
        4:54.61 (33.43)     5:28.52 (33.91)     6:02.27 (33.75)     6:36.36 (34.09)
        7:10.06 (33.70)     7:44.28 (34.22)     8:18.47 (34.19)     8:51.87 (33.40)
        9:25.79 (33.92)    10:00.04 (34.25)    10:33.75 (33.71)    11:06.86 (33.11)
 24 McCormick, Kelsey K       JR GU-LE               11:38.25   11:07.83 PSAC   
                  29.85     1:02.45 (32.60)     1:35.86 (33.41)     2:09.32 (33.46)
        2:43.07 (33.75)     3:16.96 (33.89)     3:50.86 (33.90)     4:24.57 (33.71)
        4:58.37 (33.80)     5:32.39 (34.02)     6:06.02 (33.63)     6:39.90 (33.88)
        7:13.41 (33.51)     7:46.98 (33.57)     8:20.94 (33.96)     8:54.56 (33.62)
        9:28.40 (33.84)    10:02.17 (33.77)    10:35.27 (33.10)    11:07.83 (32.56)
 25 Choban, Adelee J          SR GU-LE               11:25.78   11:09.70 PSAC   
                  29.96     1:02.51 (32.55)     1:35.34 (32.83)     2:08.61 (33.27)
        2:41.94 (33.33)     3:15.43 (33.49)     3:48.73 (33.30)     4:21.85 (33.12)
        4:55.42 (33.57)     5:29.12 (33.70)     6:01.87 (32.75)     6:35.88 (34.01)
        7:10.04 (34.16)     7:45.10 (35.06)     8:19.39 (34.29)     8:53.64 (34.25)
        9:28.58 (34.94)    10:02.65 (34.07)    10:36.60 (33.95)    11:09.70 (33.10)
 26 Welch, Jeanette M         FR SHIP-MA             11:13.16   11:09.71 PSAC   
                  29.73     1:02.16 (32.43)     1:35.35 (33.19)     2:08.97 (33.62)
        2:42.51 (33.54)     3:16.22 (33.71)     3:50.02 (33.80)     4:23.82 (33.80)
        4:57.69 (33.87)     5:31.50 (33.81)     6:05.44 (33.94)     6:39.35 (33.91)
        7:13.32 (33.97)     7:47.28 (33.96)     8:21.33 (34.05)     8:55.60 (34.27)
        9:29.63 (34.03)    10:03.74 (34.11)    10:37.54 (33.80)    11:09.71 (32.17)
 27 Zdancewicz, Abby          SO MANS                12:03.38   11:13.04        
                  29.56     1:01.58 (32.02)     1:34.70 (33.12)     2:07.86 (33.16)
        2:41.34 (33.48)     3:15.06 (33.72)     3:48.72 (33.66)     4:22.71 (33.99)
        4:56.32 (33.61)     5:30.32 (34.00)     6:04.47 (34.15)     6:38.52 (34.05)
        7:12.80 (34.28)     7:47.26 (34.46)     8:21.94 (34.68)     8:56.18 (34.24)
        9:30.25 (34.07)    10:04.84 (34.59)    10:39.12 (34.28)    11:13.04 (33.92)
 28 Halner, Kristina          JR BLOO-MA             11:19.14   11:19.57        
                  29.55     1:00.99 (31.44)     1:33.40 (32.41)     2:06.36 (32.96)
        2:40.18 (33.82)     3:13.98 (33.80)     3:48.03 (34.05)     4:22.25 (34.22)
        4:56.55 (34.30)     5:31.20 (34.65)     6:06.00 (34.80)     6:40.68 (34.68)
        7:15.72 (35.04)     7:50.21 (34.49)     8:25.47 (35.26)     9:00.56 (35.09)
        9:35.72 (35.16)    10:10.56 (34.84)    10:45.50 (34.94)    11:19.57 (34.07)
 29 Triggs, Katherine A       SO Kutztown-MA         11:22.90   11:23.29        
                  30.00     1:03.08 (33.08)     1:36.86 (33.78)     2:10.98 (34.12)
        2:45.37 (34.39)     3:19.81 (34.44)     3:54.60 (34.79)     4:29.23 (34.63)
        5:04.04 (34.81)     5:38.50 (34.46)     6:13.25 (34.75)     6:48.01 (34.76)
        7:22.64 (34.63)     7:57.33 (34.69)     8:32.15 (34.82)     9:06.94 (34.79)
        9:41.38 (34.44)    10:16.08 (34.70)    10:50.37 (34.29)    11:23.29 (32.92)
 30 Briner, Sydney            FR CLAR-AM             11:47.83   11:24.70        
                  29.67     1:01.53 (31.86)     1:34.07 (32.54)     2:07.79 (33.72)
        2:42.02 (34.23)     3:16.21 (34.19)     3:50.69 (34.48)     4:25.42 (34.73)
        4:59.44 (34.02)     5:34.22 (34.78)     6:09.38 (35.16)     6:44.94 (35.56)
        7:20.53 (35.59)     7:55.62 (35.09)     8:31.28 (35.66)     9:06.73 (35.45)
        9:41.31 (34.58)    10:16.28 (34.97)    10:50.78 (34.50)    11:24.70 (33.92)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 9:04.20   2/20/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 9:04.20   2/20/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
 Pool Record: P 9:04.20   2/20/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
                9:08.37  NCAA
                9:35.79  NCAB
               10:36.07  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jared P            SR West Chester-MA      9:31.97    9:20.91 NCAB   
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)     1:20.13 (27.66)     1:48.41 (28.28)
        2:16.68 (28.27)     2:45.02 (28.34)     3:13.65 (28.63)     3:42.26 (28.61)
        4:10.58 (28.32)     4:39.12 (28.54)     5:07.79 (28.67)     5:36.23 (28.44)
        6:04.67 (28.44)     6:33.15 (28.48)     7:01.40 (28.25)     7:29.65 (28.25)
        7:57.69 (28.04)     8:25.69 (28.00)     8:54.00 (28.31)     9:20.91 (26.91)
  2 Forlini, Connor           SO West Chester-MA      9:39.95    9:26.91 NCAB   
                  24.78       52.40 (27.62)     1:20.20 (27.80)     1:48.14 (27.94)
        2:16.34 (28.20)     2:44.32 (27.98)     3:12.62 (28.30)     3:41.10 (28.48)
        4:09.48 (28.38)     4:37.65 (28.17)     5:05.71 (28.06)     5:34.12 (28.41)
        6:02.49 (28.37)     6:31.04 (28.55)     7:00.04 (29.00)     7:28.99 (28.95)
        7:58.33 (29.34)     8:28.11 (29.78)     8:57.76 (29.65)     9:26.91 (29.15)
  3 Hopkins, Brandon M        SR IUP                  9:34.27    9:27.20 NCAB   
                  25.45       53.04 (27.59)     1:21.08 (28.04)     1:49.54 (28.46)
        2:18.07 (28.53)     2:46.56 (28.49)     3:15.18 (28.62)     3:44.10 (28.92)
        4:13.19 (29.09)     4:41.62 (28.43)     5:10.77 (29.15)     5:39.55 (28.78)
        6:08.10 (28.55)     6:36.87 (28.77)     7:05.62 (28.75)     7:34.18 (28.56)
        8:02.90 (28.72)     8:31.69 (28.79)     9:00.35 (28.66)     9:27.20 (26.85)
  4 Plimpton, Alex            JR IUP                  9:46.25    9:29.40 NCAB   
                  25.80       53.60 (27.80)     1:21.93 (28.33)     1:50.48 (28.55)
        2:19.18 (28.70)     2:47.51 (28.33)     3:15.97 (28.46)     3:44.60 (28.63)
        4:13.16 (28.56)     4:41.54 (28.38)     5:10.22 (28.68)     5:39.30 (29.08)
        6:08.14 (28.84)     6:37.01 (28.87)     7:06.28 (29.27)     7:35.53 (29.25)
        8:04.39 (28.86)     8:33.33 (28.94)     9:02.02 (28.69)     9:29.40 (27.38)
  5 Boodey, Geoff G           SO West Chester-MA      9:43.06    9:30.09 NCAB   
                  25.74       53.66 (27.92)     1:21.89 (28.23)     1:50.32 (28.43)
        2:18.81 (28.49)     2:47.21 (28.40)     3:15.78 (28.57)     3:44.31 (28.53)
        4:13.25 (28.94)     4:41.75 (28.50)     5:10.42 (28.67)     5:38.78 (28.36)
        6:07.24 (28.46)     6:36.31 (29.07)     7:05.28 (28.97)     7:34.45 (29.17)
        8:03.87 (29.42)     8:32.83 (28.96)     9:02.04 (29.21)     9:30.09 (28.05)
  6 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    JR West Chester-MA      9:45.00    9:30.33 NCAB   
                  25.08       52.82 (27.74)     1:20.95 (28.13)     1:49.44 (28.49)
        2:18.02 (28.58)     2:46.39 (28.37)     3:15.11 (28.72)     3:44.24 (29.13)
        4:13.37 (29.13)     4:42.37 (29.00)     5:11.46 (29.09)     5:40.61 (29.15)
        6:09.84 (29.23)     6:38.98 (29.14)     7:08.26 (29.28)     7:37.19 (28.93)
        8:06.08 (28.89)     8:34.96 (28.88)     9:03.46 (28.50)     9:30.33 (26.87)
  7 Beabout, Joshua A         JR Edinboro-MA          9:46.50    9:32.82 NCAB   
                  25.40       53.95 (28.55)     1:22.44 (28.49)     1:51.09 (28.65)
        2:19.46 (28.37)     2:47.95 (28.49)     3:16.75 (28.80)     3:45.85 (29.10)
        4:15.13 (29.28)     4:44.32 (29.19)     5:13.00 (28.68)     5:42.14 (29.14)
        6:11.35 (29.21)     6:40.79 (29.44)     7:09.66 (28.87)     7:39.12 (29.46)
        8:08.16 (29.04)     8:37.35 (29.19)     9:05.84 (28.49)     9:32.82 (26.98)
  8 Strauss, Chris            SO IUP                 10:03.25    9:38.43 PSAC   
                  25.94       54.31 (28.37)     1:23.09 (28.78)     1:52.20 (29.11)
        2:21.71 (29.51)     2:50.92 (29.21)     3:20.43 (29.51)     3:49.81 (29.38)
        4:19.37 (29.56)     4:48.65 (29.28)     5:17.88 (29.23)     5:46.74 (28.86)
        6:15.70 (28.96)     6:45.36 (29.66)     7:14.64 (29.28)     7:43.56 (28.92)
        8:12.33 (28.77)     8:41.45 (29.12)     9:10.38 (28.93)     9:38.43 (28.05)
  9 Termin, Vinny S           JR West Chester-MA      9:48.02    9:40.23 PSAC   
                  26.35       54.67 (28.32)     1:23.52 (28.85)     1:52.74 (29.22)
        2:21.90 (29.16)     2:51.03 (29.13)     3:20.26 (29.23)     3:49.60 (29.34)
        4:18.92 (29.32)     4:48.02 (29.10)     5:17.15 (29.13)     5:46.57 (29.42)
        6:15.87 (29.30)     6:45.32 (29.45)     7:14.83 (29.51)     7:44.11 (29.28)
        8:13.05 (28.94)     8:42.30 (29.25)     9:11.51 (29.21)     9:40.23 (28.72)
 10 Sherbo, Brandon M         SR BLOO-MA              9:44.33    9:40.42 PSAC   
                  25.49       53.46 (27.97)     1:22.07 (28.61)     1:51.31 (29.24)
        2:20.52 (29.21)     2:49.56 (29.04)     3:18.73 (29.17)     3:48.06 (29.33)
        4:17.41 (29.35)     4:46.79 (29.38)     5:16.18 (29.39)     5:45.63 (29.45)
        6:14.82 (29.19)     6:44.34 (29.52)     7:13.63 (29.29)     7:42.91 (29.28)
        8:12.57 (29.66)     8:41.79 (29.22)     9:11.52 (29.73)     9:40.42 (28.90)
 11 Keashon, Steven           FR West Chester-MA      9:52.30    9:44.39 PSAC   
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)     1:22.67 (28.50)     1:51.42 (28.75)
        2:20.53 (29.11)     2:49.81 (29.28)     3:19.00 (29.19)     3:48.55 (29.55)
        4:17.62 (29.07)     4:46.72 (29.10)     5:16.60 (29.88)     5:46.06 (29.46)
        6:16.16 (30.10)     6:45.93 (29.77)     7:15.79 (29.86)     7:45.80 (30.01)
        8:16.05 (30.25)     8:46.11 (30.06)     9:15.63 (29.52)     9:44.39 (28.76)
 12 McCullough, Alex B        FR BLOO-MA             10:12.40    9:48.89 PSAC   
                  25.33       53.35 (28.02)     1:22.11 (28.76)     1:51.44 (29.33)
        2:21.09 (29.65)     2:50.56 (29.47)     3:19.98 (29.42)     3:49.63 (29.65)
        4:19.37 (29.74)     4:49.24 (29.87)     5:19.41 (30.17)     5:49.58 (30.17)
        6:19.85 (30.27)     6:49.99 (30.14)     7:20.06 (30.07)     7:50.33 (30.27)
        8:20.10 (29.77)     8:49.94 (29.84)     9:20.04 (30.10)     9:48.89 (28.85)
 13 Underwood, Cole           SR BLOO-MA             10:07.55    9:51.60 PSAC   
                  26.70       55.72 (29.02)     1:25.15 (29.43)     1:54.74 (29.59)
        2:24.33 (29.59)     2:54.14 (29.81)     3:23.93 (29.79)     3:53.69 (29.76)
        4:23.59 (29.90)     4:53.07 (29.48)     5:22.79 (29.72)     5:52.77 (29.98)
        6:22.25 (29.48)     6:51.77 (29.52)     7:21.81 (30.04)     7:51.96 (30.15)
        8:21.97 (30.01)     8:52.04 (30.07)     9:22.16 (30.12)     9:51.60 (29.44)
 14 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE               10:08.34    9:54.48 PSAC   
                  25.98       54.61 (28.63)     1:23.70 (29.09)     1:53.08 (29.38)
        2:22.35 (29.27)     2:51.72 (29.37)     3:20.93 (29.21)     3:50.24 (29.31)
        4:19.53 (29.29)     4:49.19 (29.66)     5:19.28 (30.09)     5:49.17 (29.89)
        6:19.20 (30.03)     6:49.67 (30.47)     7:20.55 (30.88)     7:51.23 (30.68)
        8:22.52 (31.29)     8:53.45 (30.93)     9:24.57 (31.12)     9:54.48 (29.91)
 15 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE               10:09.90    9:56.72 PSAC   
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)     1:26.46 (29.82)     1:56.12 (29.66)
        2:25.76 (29.64)     2:55.12 (29.36)     3:24.30 (29.18)     3:53.77 (29.47)
        4:23.67 (29.90)     4:53.72 (30.05)     5:23.69 (29.97)     5:53.99 (30.30)
        6:24.15 (30.16)     6:54.40 (30.25)     7:24.76 (30.36)     7:55.31 (30.55)
        8:26.08 (30.77)     8:56.65 (30.57)     9:27.31 (30.66)     9:56.72 (29.41)
 16 Jacobsen, Ethan C         FR SHIP-MA             10:17.77    9:58.60 PSAC   
                  25.68       54.02 (28.34)     1:23.45 (29.43)     1:53.37 (29.92)
        2:22.86 (29.49)     2:52.45 (29.59)     3:22.44 (29.99)     3:52.08 (29.64)
        4:21.67 (29.59)     4:51.78 (30.11)     5:22.06 (30.28)     5:52.39 (30.33)
        6:22.78 (30.39)     6:52.75 (29.97)     7:23.59 (30.84)     7:54.95 (31.36)
        8:26.01 (31.06)     8:56.79 (30.78)     9:27.73 (30.94)     9:58.60 (30.87)
 17 Herman, Thomas R          JR GU-LE               10:30.00   10:00.37 PSAC   
                  25.96       54.97 (29.01)     1:24.40 (29.43)     1:54.26 (29.86)
        2:24.40 (30.14)     2:54.42 (30.02)     3:24.96 (30.54)     3:55.30 (30.34)
        4:25.90 (30.60)     4:56.47 (30.57)     5:26.67 (30.20)     5:57.09 (30.42)
        6:27.45 (30.36)     6:57.72 (30.27)     7:28.34 (30.62)     7:58.75 (30.41)
        8:29.47 (30.72)     9:00.32 (30.85)     9:30.80 (30.48)    10:00.37 (29.57)
 18 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE               10:06.49   10:05.50 PSAC   
                  25.86       54.26 (28.40)     1:23.34 (29.08)     1:52.74 (29.40)
        2:22.18 (29.44)     2:52.03 (29.85)     3:21.75 (29.72)     3:51.67 (29.92)
        4:21.85 (30.18)     4:52.37 (30.52)     5:23.42 (31.05)     5:54.76 (31.34)
        6:25.94 (31.18)     6:57.40 (31.46)     7:28.50 (31.10)     8:00.18 (31.68)
        8:31.58 (31.40)     9:03.37 (31.79)     9:35.40 (32.03)    10:05.50 (30.10)
 19 Morazan, Jacobo M         FR Edinboro-MA         10:25.41   10:09.29 PSAC   
                  25.83       54.27 (28.44)     1:23.74 (29.47)     1:53.56 (29.82)
        2:23.80 (30.24)     2:53.90 (30.10)     3:24.26 (30.36)     3:54.93 (30.67)
        4:25.76 (30.83)     4:56.94 (31.18)     5:28.12 (31.18)     5:59.42 (31.30)
        6:30.70 (31.28)     7:02.10 (31.40)     7:33.49 (31.39)     8:05.44 (31.95)
        8:36.61 (31.17)     9:07.96 (31.35)     9:39.18 (31.22)    10:09.29 (30.11)
 20 Beck, Quinton T           FR SHIP-MA             10:42.79   10:10.87 PSAC   
                  26.95       55.54 (28.59)     1:25.24 (29.70)     1:55.38 (30.14)
        2:26.00 (30.62)     2:56.89 (30.89)     3:27.92 (31.03)     3:58.99 (31.07)
        4:30.11 (31.12)     5:01.25 (31.14)     5:32.36 (31.11)     6:03.34 (30.98)
        6:34.61 (31.27)     7:05.41 (30.80)     7:36.09 (30.68)     8:07.06 (30.97)
        8:38.35 (31.29)     9:09.91 (31.56)     9:41.11 (31.20)    10:10.87 (29.76)
 21 Fromholzer, Ryne G        SO Edinboro-MA         10:28.22   10:11.28 PSAC   
                  26.73       55.63 (28.90)     1:25.50 (29.87)     1:55.98 (30.48)
        2:26.73 (30.75)     2:57.52 (30.79)     3:28.54 (31.02)     3:59.43 (30.89)
        4:30.44 (31.01)     5:01.38 (30.94)     5:32.43 (31.05)     6:03.42 (30.99)
        6:34.34 (30.92)     7:05.52 (31.18)     7:36.75 (31.23)     8:07.96 (31.21)
        8:39.18 (31.22)     9:10.55 (31.37)     9:41.72 (31.17)    10:11.28 (29.56)
 22 Kline, Mitchell J         FR SHIP-MA             10:28.76   10:18.09 PSAC   
                  25.75       55.41 (29.66)     1:26.74 (31.33)     1:58.24 (31.50)
        2:29.15 (30.91)     3:00.10 (30.95)     3:31.69 (31.59)     4:03.09 (31.40)
        4:34.48 (31.39)     5:05.57 (31.09)     5:36.87 (31.30)     6:08.56 (31.69)
        6:39.68 (31.12)     7:11.42 (31.74)     7:43.16 (31.74)     8:14.19 (31.03)
        8:45.75 (31.56)     9:17.10 (31.35)     9:48.43 (31.33)    10:18.09 (29.66)
 23 Reichelderfer, Wade       SO CLAR-AM             10:51.00   10:49.97        
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)     1:28.82 (31.34)     2:00.54 (31.72)
        2:32.29 (31.75)     3:04.72 (32.43)     3:37.37 (32.65)     4:10.23 (32.86)
        4:43.36 (33.13)     5:16.98 (33.62)     5:50.20 (33.22)     6:24.07 (33.87)
        6:58.25 (34.18)     7:31.59 (33.34)     8:05.02 (33.43)     8:38.65 (33.63)
        9:12.27 (33.62)     9:45.69 (33.42)    10:18.40 (32.71)    10:49.97 (31.57)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:59.41   2/20/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:59.41   2/20/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
 Pool Record: P 1:59.41   2/20/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                2:01.89  NCAA
                2:07.98  NCAB
                2:18.77  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       SO CALU-AM              2:05.40    2:03.95 NCAB   
                  27.17       59.29 (32.12)     1:34.57 (35.28)     2:03.95 (29.38)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  2:09.06    2:05.90 NCAB   
                  27.62     1:00.57 (32.95)     1:36.01 (35.44)     2:05.90 (29.89)
  3 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              2:05.75    2:06.17 NCAB   
                  27.23       59.32 (32.09)     1:36.04 (36.72)     2:06.17 (30.13)
  4 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA              2:06.92    2:06.34 NCAB   
                  26.97       58.73 (31.76)     1:37.19 (38.46)     2:06.34 (29.15)
  5 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA              2:07.05    2:07.07 NCAB   
                  27.02     1:00.28 (33.26)     1:35.96 (35.68)     2:07.07 (31.11)
  6 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                2:09.16    2:07.73 NCAB   
                  27.20       59.33 (32.13)     1:36.85 (37.52)     2:07.73 (30.88)
  7 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              2:08.12    2:07.99 PSAC   
                  27.76     1:01.05 (33.29)     1:37.21 (36.16)     2:07.99 (30.78)
  8 Stein, Holly M            SO Edinboro-MA          2:09.41    2:11.28 PSAC   
                  28.83     1:02.22 (33.39)     1:38.84 (36.62)     2:11.28 (32.44)
B - Final
  9 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                  2:10.53    2:08.31 PSAC   
                  27.81       59.67 (31.86)     1:39.43 (39.76)     2:08.31 (28.88)
 10 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:11.50    2:09.25 PSAC   
                  28.37     1:00.25 (31.88)     1:39.46 (39.21)     2:09.25 (29.79)
 11 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     SR West Chester-MA      2:10.04    2:09.55 PSAC   
                  27.62     1:01.10 (33.48)     1:38.66 (37.56)     2:09.55 (30.89)
 12 Purnell, Breanna L        SO Edinboro-MA          2:10.06    2:10.44 PSAC   
                  28.18     1:01.17 (32.99)     1:39.95 (38.78)     2:10.44 (30.49)
 13 Fife, Erin J              FR SHIP-MA              2:11.00    2:11.10 PSAC   
                  27.42     1:00.97 (33.55)     1:41.49 (40.52)     2:11.10 (29.61)
 14 Rudkin, Caroline G        SR IUP                  2:11.61    2:11.92 PSAC   
                  28.99     1:01.21 (32.22)     1:40.53 (39.32)     2:11.92 (31.39)
 15 Beck, Sarah L             SR CALU-AM              2:12.25    2:11.95 PSAC   
                  29.20     1:01.78 (32.58)     1:38.94 (37.16)     2:11.95 (33.01)
 16 Zimmerman, Kate M         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:12.18    2:12.89 PSAC   
                  28.66     1:04.49 (35.83)     1:42.88 (38.39)     2:12.89 (30.01)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:59.41   2/20/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:59.41   2/20/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
 Pool Record: P 1:59.41   2/20/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                2:01.89  NCAA
                2:07.98  NCAB
                2:18.77  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       SO CALU-AM              2:07.91    2:05.40 qNCAB  
                  27.15     1:00.31 (33.16)     1:36.04 (35.73)     2:05.40 (29.36)
  2 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              2:06.45    2:05.75 qNCAB  
                  27.48       59.00 (31.52)     1:35.20 (36.20)     2:05.75 (30.55)
  3 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA              2:09.59    2:06.92 qNCAB  
                  26.98       58.71 (31.73)     1:37.27 (38.56)     2:06.92 (29.65)
  4 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA              2:12.31    2:07.05 qNCAB  
                  27.35     1:00.37 (33.02)     1:35.93 (35.56)     2:07.05 (31.12)
  5 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              2:07.76    2:08.12 qPSAC  
                  28.08     1:01.30 (33.22)     1:37.58 (36.28)     2:08.12 (30.54)
  6 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  2:05.60    2:09.06 qPSAC  
                  27.38     1:00.31 (32.93)     1:36.98 (36.67)     2:09.06 (32.08)
  7 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                2:08.27    2:09.16 qPSAC  
                  27.52       59.80 (32.28)     1:37.46 (37.66)     2:09.16 (31.70)
  8 Stein, Holly M            SO Edinboro-MA          2:11.40    2:09.41 qPSAC  
                  27.98     1:01.40 (33.42)     1:37.50 (36.10)     2:09.41 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     SR West Chester-MA      2:10.62    2:10.04 qPSAC  
                  27.65     1:01.18 (33.53)     1:38.97 (37.79)     2:10.04 (31.07)
 10 Purnell, Breanna L        SO Edinboro-MA          2:11.89    2:10.06 qPSAC  
                  27.17       59.80 (32.63)     1:39.15 (39.35)     2:10.06 (30.91)
 11 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                  2:14.81    2:10.53 qPSAC  
                  27.51       59.30 (31.79)     1:39.77 (40.47)     2:10.53 (30.76)
 12 Fife, Erin J              FR SHIP-MA              2:09.16    2:11.00 qPSAC  
                  27.67     1:00.86 (33.19)     1:41.54 (40.68)     2:11.00 (29.46)
 13 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:08.38    2:11.50 qPSAC  
                  28.72     1:00.83 (32.11)     1:40.49 (39.66)     2:11.50 (31.01)
 14 Rudkin, Caroline G        SR IUP                  2:16.29    2:11.61 qPSAC  
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)     1:39.73 (38.87)     2:11.61 (31.88)
 15 Zimmerman, Kate M         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:11.43    2:12.18 qPSAC  
                  28.78     1:04.69 (35.91)     1:42.21 (37.52)     2:12.18 (29.97)
 16 Beck, Sarah L             SR CALU-AM              2:12.57    2:12.25 qPSAC  
                  29.42     1:03.38 (33.96)     1:40.14 (36.76)     2:12.25 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sianis, Zoe K             SR Kutztown-MA          2:13.03    2:12.34 PSAC   
                  28.87     1:02.17 (33.30)     1:41.03 (38.86)     2:12.34 (31.31)
 17 Meier, Carolyn N          JR SHIP-MA              2:09.90    2:12.34 PSAC   
                  28.49     1:01.90 (33.41)     1:42.11 (40.21)     2:12.34 (30.23)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keenan, Lauren A          SR West Chester-MA      2:12.06    2:12.43 PSAC   
                  29.13     1:02.40 (33.27)     1:41.55 (39.15)     2:12.43 (30.88)
 20 McIlmoyle, Kaci           JR BLOO-MA              2:10.35    2:12.76 PSAC   
                  28.02     1:00.53 (32.51)     1:42.27 (41.74)     2:12.76 (30.49)
 21 Drozda, Charlotte S       JR Edinboro-MA          2:22.52    2:13.29 PSAC   
                  28.41     1:02.31 (33.90)     1:43.13 (40.82)     2:13.29 (30.16)
 22 Carey, Megan T            FR BLOO-MA              2:15.40    2:13.61 PSAC   
                  28.37     1:01.59 (33.22)     1:42.52 (40.93)     2:13.61 (31.09)
 23 Braun, Tori N             SO West Chester-MA      2:18.91    2:13.91 PSAC   
                  28.23     1:01.20 (32.97)     1:42.07 (40.87)     2:13.91 (31.84)
 24 Campbell, Taylor L        SO IUP                  2:14.71    2:13.95 PSAC   
                  29.29     1:03.86 (34.57)     1:41.89 (38.03)     2:13.95 (32.06)
 25 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        FR SHIP-MA              2:12.88    2:14.38 PSAC   
                  28.50     1:01.36 (32.86)     1:42.43 (41.07)     2:14.38 (31.95)
 26 Terwilliger, Meghan N     FR GU-LE                2:13.05    2:14.62 PSAC   
                  28.14     1:03.09 (34.95)     1:43.14 (40.05)     2:14.62 (31.48)
 27 Cardow, Allison E         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:15.27    2:14.94 PSAC   
                  28.30     1:02.83 (34.53)     1:43.08 (40.25)     2:14.94 (31.86)
 28 Trgovic, Jess A           SR SHIP-MA              2:16.26    2:15.16 PSAC   
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)     1:42.98 (40.15)     2:15.16 (32.18)
 29 Bingham, Jackie           FR Lhu-MA               2:18.16    2:15.35 PSAC   
                  29.80     1:03.42 (33.62)     1:44.19 (40.77)     2:15.35 (31.16)
 30 Cannaday, Erin            SR BLOO-MA              2:15.23    2:15.86 PSAC   
                  27.74     1:03.14 (35.40)     1:43.23 (40.09)     2:15.86 (32.63)
 31 Peduto, Anita N           FR GU-LE                2:18.02    2:16.20 PSAC   
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)     1:44.20 (40.48)     2:16.20 (32.00)
 32 Palazzari, Mara C         SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:16.13    2:16.30 PSAC   
                  29.20     1:02.22 (33.02)     1:44.56 (42.34)     2:16.30 (31.74)
 33 Noll, Nollaig M           FR SHIP-MA              2:15.45    2:16.38 PSAC   
                  28.62     1:02.44 (33.82)     1:43.57 (41.13)     2:16.38 (32.81)
 34 Reamer, Brittany N        SR CALU-AM              2:14.58    2:16.44 PSAC   
                  29.51     1:05.89 (36.38)     1:43.43 (37.54)     2:16.44 (33.01)
 35 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA              2:18.44    2:16.50 PSAC   
                  28.62     1:03.06 (34.44)     1:43.44 (40.38)     2:16.50 (33.06)
 36 Borza, Gabrielle A        SO GU-LE                2:18.61    2:16.79 PSAC   
                  29.76     1:06.24 (36.48)     1:43.29 (37.05)     2:16.79 (33.50)
 37 Kling, Emily H            FR Edinboro-MA          2:16.22    2:17.39 PSAC   
                  30.80     1:07.03 (36.23)     1:44.97 (37.94)     2:17.39 (32.42)
 38 Coy, Sophie A             JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:11.83    2:17.41 PSAC   
                  28.67     1:04.56 (35.89)     1:43.28 (38.72)     2:17.41 (34.13)
 39 Kane, Jamie A             SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:15.15    2:17.82 PSAC   
                  29.35     1:04.90 (35.55)     1:44.11 (39.21)     2:17.82 (33.71)
 40 Hickey, Meghan            SO Millersville-MA      2:18.42    2:19.56        
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)     1:47.66 (42.95)     2:19.56 (31.90)
 41 Samson, Becca M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:17.29    2:20.15        
                  29.75     1:04.68 (34.93)     1:46.03 (41.35)     2:20.15 (34.12)
 42 Spaulding, Rachel C       FR West Chester-MA      2:16.83    2:20.65        
                  29.18     1:04.70 (35.52)     1:47.83 (43.13)     2:20.65 (32.82)
 43 Gore, Katie               FR CLAR-AM              2:23.87    2:21.27        
                  28.52     1:07.33 (38.81)     1:48.64 (41.31)     2:21.27 (32.63)
 44 Martorella, Nicole        FR SHIP-MA              2:19.44    2:21.31        
                  30.54     1:10.17 (39.63)     1:48.19 (38.02)     2:21.31 (33.12)
 45 Ott, Jessica L            FR GU-LE                2:17.62    2:21.60        
                  30.73     1:07.32 (36.59)     1:49.01 (41.69)     2:21.60 (32.59)
 46 Luschini, Corinna M       SR GU-LE                2:27.13    2:21.80        
                  31.22     1:06.51 (35.29)     1:48.04 (41.53)     2:21.80 (33.76)
 47 LaPointe, Jackie          JR IUP                  2:23.39    2:24.81        
                  31.09     1:08.87 (37.78)     1:50.56 (41.69)     2:24.81 (34.25)
 48 Samson, Shirley E         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:21.71    2:26.57        
                  32.54     1:09.93 (37.39)     1:51.91 (41.98)     2:26.57 (34.66)
 49 Nestor, Tiffany A         SO CALU-AM              2:27.74    2:27.86        
                  33.24     1:11.01 (37.77)     1:52.88 (41.87)     2:27.86 (34.98)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
        PSAC: C 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
                1:46.67  NCAA
                1:52.01  NCAB
                2:05.52  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polyakov, Victor          SO West Chester-MA      1:50.24    1:48.65MNCAB   
                  23.47       49.58 (26.11)     1:23.61 (34.03)     1:48.65 (25.04)
  2 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA      1:50.59    1:49.74 NCAB   
                  23.78       52.13 (28.35)     1:22.87 (30.74)     1:49.74 (26.87)
  3 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                  1:50.85    1:49.80 NCAB   
                  24.73       52.05 (27.32)     1:24.31 (32.26)     1:49.80 (25.49)
  4 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA      1:51.33    1:50.11 NCAB   
                  24.40       53.08 (28.68)     1:23.95 (30.87)     1:50.11 (26.16)
  5 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA              1:53.89    1:51.34 NCAB   
                  23.87       52.17 (28.30)     1:23.81 (31.64)     1:51.34 (27.53)
  6 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                  1:51.86    1:52.62 PSAC   
                  24.56       53.69 (29.13)     1:25.48 (31.79)     1:52.62 (27.14)
  7 Da Costa, Rudy A          SR IUP                  1:52.09    1:53.23 PSAC   
                  24.41       52.62 (28.21)     1:26.29 (33.67)     1:53.23 (26.94)
  8 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                  1:52.88    1:53.58 PSAC   
                  23.85       52.68 (28.83)     1:26.01 (33.33)     1:53.58 (27.57)
B - Final
  9 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA              1:54.16    1:52.65 PSAC   
                  24.44       53.84 (29.40)     1:26.09 (32.25)     1:52.65 (26.56)
 10 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM              1:54.34    1:52.70 PSAC   
                  23.93       52.83 (28.90)     1:25.73 (32.90)     1:52.70 (26.97)
 11 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM              1:55.74    1:55.24 PSAC   
                  25.24       54.78 (29.54)     1:29.06 (34.28)     1:55.24 (26.18)
 12 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA              1:55.33    1:55.65 PSAC   
                  25.30       53.89 (28.59)     1:27.64 (33.75)     1:55.65 (28.01)
 13 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA      1:56.46    1:55.85 PSAC   
                  24.86       54.54 (29.68)     1:27.53 (32.99)     1:55.85 (28.32)
 14 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA      1:55.95    1:56.17 PSAC   
                  23.72       52.45 (28.73)     1:28.63 (36.18)     1:56.17 (27.54)
 15 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                  1:56.22    1:56.94 PSAC   
                  25.11       53.86 (28.75)     1:27.26 (33.40)     1:56.94 (29.68)
 16 Donovan, Noah B           FR GU-LE                1:57.25    1:56.95 PSAC   
                  25.19       55.38 (30.19)     1:29.96 (34.58)     1:56.95 (26.99)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
        PSAC: C 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
                1:46.67  NCAA
                1:52.01  NCAB
                2:05.52  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polyakov, Victor          SO West Chester-MA      1:52.64    1:50.24 qNCAB  
                  24.67       51.55 (26.88)     1:23.83 (32.28)     1:50.24 (26.41)
  2 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA      1:50.10    1:50.59 qNCAB  
                  23.90       53.02 (29.12)     1:23.66 (30.64)     1:50.59 (26.93)
  3 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                  1:51.31    1:50.85 qNCAB  
                  24.40       52.76 (28.36)     1:25.03 (32.27)     1:50.85 (25.82)
  4 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA      1:51.49    1:51.33 qNCAB  
                  24.54       53.60 (29.06)     1:24.72 (31.12)     1:51.33 (26.61)
  5 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                  1:51.62    1:51.86 qNCAB  
                  24.23       53.16 (28.93)     1:24.66 (31.50)     1:51.86 (27.20)
  6 Da Costa, Rudy A          SR IUP                  1:51.65    1:52.09 qPSAC  
                  24.21       52.73 (28.52)     1:25.52 (32.79)     1:52.09 (26.57)
  7 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                  1:54.41    1:52.88 qPSAC  
                  23.87       52.59 (28.72)     1:25.33 (32.74)     1:52.88 (27.55)
  8 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA              1:54.33    1:53.89 qPSAC  
                  24.05       53.14 (29.09)     1:24.90 (31.76)     1:53.89 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA              1:53.70    1:54.16 qPSAC  
                  24.51       54.38 (29.87)     1:27.03 (32.65)     1:54.16 (27.13)
 10 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM              1:52.04    1:54.34 qPSAC  
                  24.22       53.07 (28.85)     1:26.66 (33.59)     1:54.34 (27.68)
 11 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA              1:54.40    1:55.33 qPSAC  
                  24.60       52.77 (28.17)     1:26.81 (34.04)     1:55.33 (28.52)
 12 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM              1:55.50    1:55.74 qPSAC  
                  25.43       55.04 (29.61)     1:29.62 (34.58)     1:55.74 (26.12)
 13 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA      1:53.91    1:55.95 qPSAC  
                  22.99       51.22 (28.23)     1:28.27 (37.05)     1:55.95 (27.68)
 14 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                  1:56.00    1:56.22 qPSAC  
                  25.10       53.88 (28.78)     1:26.91 (33.03)     1:56.22 (29.31)
 15 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA      1:55.46    1:56.46 qPSAC  
                  25.03       54.44 (29.41)     1:27.81 (33.37)     1:56.46 (28.65)
 16 Donovan, Noah B           FR GU-LE                1:58.58    1:57.25 qPSAC  
                  25.06       55.35 (30.29)     1:29.91 (34.56)     1:57.25 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                  1:56.10    1:57.47 PSAC   
                  24.29       54.27 (29.98)     1:29.24 (34.97)     1:57.47 (28.23)
 18 Angeny, Nick              JR BLOO-MA              1:57.28    1:57.55 PSAC   
                  25.61       54.90 (29.29)     1:28.63 (33.73)     1:57.55 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Junk, Collin              JR BLOO-MA              1:58.28    1:57.68 PSAC   
                  25.83       56.06 (30.23)     1:28.81 (32.75)     1:57.68 (28.87)
 20 Lindsey, Ian              SO CLAR-AM              1:59.28    1:57.71 PSAC   
                  25.06       55.93 (30.87)     1:28.82 (32.89)     1:57.71 (28.89)
 21 Bissell, Logan G          SR GU-LE                2:00.25    1:57.80 PSAC   
                  25.11       54.88 (29.77)     1:29.14 (34.26)     1:57.80 (28.66)
 22 Dunnigan, Jake S          JR SHIP-MA              1:58.84    1:58.02 PSAC   
                  26.12       56.69 (30.57)     1:29.64 (32.95)     1:58.02 (28.38)
 23 Hallett, Shane E          SO IUP                  2:01.56    1:58.18 PSAC   
                  26.32       58.04 (31.72)     1:29.67 (31.63)     1:58.18 (28.51)
 24 Gross, Tyler              JR BLOO-MA              1:57.30    1:58.29 PSAC   
                  26.29       57.36 (31.07)     1:30.01 (32.65)     1:58.29 (28.28)
 25 Frederick, Luke D         SO Edinboro-MA          2:00.05    1:58.39 PSAC   
                  25.07       56.52 (31.45)     1:29.55 (33.03)     1:58.39 (28.84)
 26 Clisham, Tyler A          SO SHIP-MA              1:59.12    1:58.67 PSAC   
                  25.36       56.04 (30.68)     1:29.85 (33.81)     1:58.67 (28.82)
 27 Phiambolis, Robert J      SR SHIP-MA              2:05.59    1:58.98 PSAC   
                  25.41       56.31 (30.90)     1:30.94 (34.63)     1:58.98 (28.04)
 28 Gonzalez, Luis            JR IUP                  1:56.50    1:59.08 PSAC   
                  24.96       54.30 (29.34)     1:30.18 (35.88)     1:59.08 (28.90)
 29 Francis, Nick M           FR SHIP-MA              2:01.09    1:59.29 PSAC   
                  25.03       55.28 (30.25)     1:31.47 (36.19)     1:59.29 (27.82)
 30 Dello Buono, Frank A      FR BLOO-MA              1:56.39    1:59.58 PSAC   
                  26.04       55.54 (29.50)     1:30.48 (34.94)     1:59.58 (29.10)
 31 Davis, Cole A             FR GU-LE                1:58.01    1:59.78 PSAC   
                  25.22       55.65 (30.43)     1:31.43 (35.78)     1:59.78 (28.35)
 32 Schneider, Nolan B        SO BLOO-MA              2:02.12    1:59.93 PSAC   
                  24.89       56.60 (31.71)     1:31.53 (34.93)     1:59.93 (28.40)
 33 Cattafesta, Alexander J   SO IUP                  2:01.01    2:00.04 PSAC   
                  25.51       55.15 (29.64)     1:31.31 (36.16)     2:00.04 (28.73)
 34 Eichhorn, Frank L         JR BLOO-MA              1:58.34    2:00.54 PSAC   
                  25.79       56.69 (30.90)     1:32.20 (35.51)     2:00.54 (28.34)
 35 Metz, Jordan M            JR SHIP-MA              2:01.28    2:01.70 PSAC   
                  26.61       58.38 (31.77)     1:32.66 (34.28)     2:01.70 (29.04)
 36 Custodio, Shayne          SO CLAR-AM              2:11.09    2:03.16 PSAC   
                  25.82       56.74 (30.92)     1:33.69 (36.95)     2:03.16 (29.47)
 37 Cerroni, Dylan C          FR Edinboro-MA          2:12.10    2:03.22 PSAC   
                  25.10       56.81 (31.71)     1:34.76 (37.95)     2:03.22 (28.46)
 38 O'Polka, Michael J        SO Edinboro-MA          2:06.44    2:04.47 PSAC   
                  26.91     1:01.39 (34.48)     1:35.04 (33.65)     2:04.47 (29.43)
 39 Nelson, Kane              FR SHIP-MA              2:09.45    2:06.41        
                  26.26       59.58 (33.32)     1:36.82 (37.24)     2:06.41 (29.59)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 22.62   2/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 22.56   3/14/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 23.56   2/19/2015 Claudia Owczarz, West Chester                
                22.97  NCAA
                24.12  NCAB
                25.88  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA        23.66      23.56PNCAB   
  2 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA        23.89      23.78 NCAB   
  3 Gallagher, Meghan         JR BLOO-MA                24.03      23.86 NCAB   
  4 Lydic, Morgan A           JR GU-LE                  24.16      23.92 NCAB   
  5 Haney, Morgan C           FR West Chester-MA        24.09      23.93 NCAB   
  6 Stang, Emily Q            JR West Chester-MA        24.18      24.09 NCAB   
  6 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                  24.15      24.09 NCAB   
  8 Snyder, Taylor            SR IUP                    23.94      24.20 PSAC   
B - Final
  9 McNurlen, Anna M          SR CLAR-AM                24.19      24.08 NCAB   
 10 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM                24.25      24.16 PSAC   
 11 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                  24.48      24.17 PSAC   
 12 Shumaker, Emily A         SR IUP                    24.20      24.29 PSAC   
 13 Dix, Ashley               JR BLOO-MA                24.49      24.34 PSAC   
 14 Campbell, Samantha L      FR BLOO-MA                24.36      24.42 PSAC   
 15 Meier, Carolyn N          JR SHIP-MA                24.60      24.54 PSAC   
 16 Burns, Alex K             FR BLOO-MA                24.45      24.60 PSAC   
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 22.62   2/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 22.56   3/14/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 23.56   2/19/2015 Claudia Owczarz, West Chester                
                22.97  NCAA
                24.12  NCAB
                25.88  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA        25.02      23.66 qNCAB  
  2 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA        23.89      23.89 qNCAB  
  3 Snyder, Taylor            SR IUP                    23.75      23.94 qNCAB  
  4 Gallagher, Meghan         JR BLOO-MA                23.97      24.03 qNCAB  
  5 Haney, Morgan C           FR West Chester-MA        24.64      24.09 qNCAB  
  6 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                  23.77      24.15 qPSAC  
  7 Lydic, Morgan A           JR GU-LE                  23.71      24.16 qPSAC  
  8 Stang, Emily Q            JR West Chester-MA        23.93      24.18 qPSAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNurlen, Anna M          SR CLAR-AM                24.10      24.19 qPSAC  
 10 Shumaker, Emily A         SR IUP                    24.98      24.20 qPSAC  
 11 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM                23.97      24.25 qPSAC  
 12 Campbell, Samantha L      FR BLOO-MA                24.37      24.36 qPSAC  
 13 Burns, Alex K             FR BLOO-MA                24.20      24.45 qPSAC  
 14 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                  24.30      24.48 qPSAC  
 15 Dix, Ashley               JR BLOO-MA                24.39      24.49 qPSAC  
 16 Meier, Carolyn N          JR SHIP-MA                24.34      24.60 qPSAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dymond, Stephanie         SR IUP                    24.76      24.71 PSAC   
 18 Vavra, Karli A            SR East Stroudsburg-MA    24.80      24.73 PSAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kavanaugh, Brigid         JR Millersville-MA        24.65      24.74 PSAC   
 20 Lopez, Alexis             FR CLAR-AM                24.59      24.77 PSAC   
 21 Fagan, Annie N            FR East Stroudsburg-MA    24.97      24.85 PSAC   
 22 Lazenby, Shanen K         JR GU-LE                  24.27      24.86 PSAC   
 23 Wrotniewski, Rachel       FR CLAR-AM                24.91      24.87 PSAC   
 24 Cossitor, Kate L          FR BLOO-MA                24.91      24.98 PSAC   
 25 Wheatley, Alex            JR BLOO-MA                24.82      25.11 PSAC   
 26 Trocchio, Rachel A        SR CALU-AM                25.39      25.12 PSAC   
 27 Querciagrossa, Katherine  SO CLAR-AM                24.93      25.15 PSAC   
 28 Stalnaker, Shelby A       SR East Stroudsburg-MA    24.99      25.19 PSAC   
 29 Malampy, Rachel           SO Millersville-MA        25.17      25.20 PSAC   
 30 Joseph, Morgan J          FR Edinboro-MA            24.64      25.24 PSAC   
 31 Slayton, Kelsey           SR CLAR-AM                25.57      25.25 PSAC   
 32 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                  25.60      25.27 PSAC   
 32 Walker, Lexi L            FR IUP                    25.46      25.27 PSAC   
 34 Sokol, Melissa L          SR CALU-AM                25.67      25.34 PSAC   
 35 Hagerich, Kylie A         FR CALU-AM                25.23      25.37 PSAC   
 36 Kressley, Cheyenne L      JR Edinboro-MA            24.95      25.38 PSAC   
 37 Davies, Caitlin A         SR Kutztown-MA            25.11      25.39 PSAC   
 38 Laudermilch, Janelle      JR Millersville-MA        25.67      25.43 PSAC   
 39 Noll, Nollaig M           FR SHIP-MA                25.25      25.46 PSAC   
 40 Barrineau, Marina         SO Millersville-MA        24.98      25.48 PSAC   
 41 Woytko, Alex N            JR East Stroudsburg-MA    25.40      25.53 PSAC   
 42 Gilley, Natalie M         FR Edinboro-MA            25.27      25.57 PSAC   
 43 Bleiler, Jessica R        SR Kutztown-MA            26.03      25.59 PSAC   
 44 Davis, Danielle N         SR East Stroudsburg-MA    25.80      25.60 PSAC   
 45 Ernst, Amanda G           FR MANS                   25.64      25.63 PSAC   
 46 Perugini, Devon           SR SHIP-MA                25.39      25.72 PSAC   
 47 Dwyer, Colleen K          FR East Stroudsburg-MA    25.67      25.74 PSAC   
 48 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         SR SHIP-MA                27.00      25.84 PSAC   
 49 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   SO CALU-AM                26.07      25.91        
 50 Donohue, Christina        SR CLAR-AM                25.24      25.94        
 51 Evanuik, Abby J           JR CALU-AM                26.03      25.95        
 52 Kuyer, Courtney L         FR Edinboro-MA            25.70      25.97        
 53 Gurdak, Vic S             SO East Stroudsburg-MA    26.07      26.03        
 54 Burke, Rachael            SR Kutztown-MA            26.22      26.04        
 55 Guttman, Danielle K       SO IUP                    25.74      26.12        
 56 Miller, Abby              SR Lhu-MA                 26.85      26.14        
 57 Gerlach, Dominique        JR CLAR-AM                25.86      26.18        
 58 Gaza, Megan L             FR Edinboro-MA            25.29      26.19        
 59 Purcell, Caileigh         SO CLAR-AM                25.72      26.21        
 60 Bleiler, Madi             FR Kutztown-MA            26.30      26.23        
 61 Kennedy, Sara             FR CLAR-AM                26.34      26.27        
 62 Strause, Sarah            FR SHIP-MA                25.79      26.32        
 63 Henn, Monica L            SR CALU-AM                26.86      26.43        
 64 Jones, Kara               FR Kutztown-MA            26.67      26.45        
 65 Conrad, Kelsie            JR CLAR-AM                26.19      26.47        
 66 Haskins, Mckenna          FR GU-LE                  26.08      26.57        
 67 Scialpi, Samantha         JR Kutztown-MA            26.32      26.60        
 68 Sabol, Sami               SO SHIP-MA                26.35      26.75        
 69 Venn, Kandis              SO East Stroudsburg-MA    28.17      26.82        
 70 Diltz, Kate               SR SHIP-MA                26.37      26.98        
 71 Perdoch, Bridget          FR Kutztown-MA            26.78      27.01        
 72 Martin, Dayne M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA    28.08      27.09        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 20.52   2/20/2014 Ryan A Stahley, West Chester                 
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA        20.95      20.76 NCAB   
  2 Sherkness, Evan B         FR West Chester-MA        20.63      20.81 NCAB   
  3 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA                21.12      20.93 NCAB   
  4 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA                21.00      20.96 NCAB   
  5 Richey, Andrew            SO IUP                    20.91      21.13 PSAC   
  6 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                21.11      21.14 PSAC   
  7 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA                20.87      21.18 PSAC   
  8 Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA        21.19      21.20 PSAC   
B - Final
  9 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA        21.21      21.05 PSAC   
 10 Ransel, Justin T          SO Edinboro-MA            21.54      21.45 PSAC   
 11 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                  21.69      21.47 PSAC   
 12 Simpson, Luke             SO CLAR-AM                21.55      21.50 PSAC   
 13 Voulopos, Kristian P      FR SHIP-MA                21.57      21.59 PSAC   
 14 Stasio, Pat A             SO BLOO-MA                21.22      21.60 PSAC   
 15 Cattell, Micah N          JR Edinboro-MA            21.62      21.61 PSAC   
 16 Singerman, Paul           JR IUP                    21.54      21.65 PSAC   
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 20.52   2/20/2014 Ryan A Stahley, West Chester                 
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherkness, Evan B         FR West Chester-MA        20.80      20.63 qNCAB  
  2 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA                20.86      20.87 qNCAB  
  3 Richey, Andrew            SO IUP                    20.81      20.91 qNCAB  
  4 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA        21.50      20.95 qNCAB  
  5 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA                21.13      21.00 qPSAC  
  6 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                21.22      21.11 qPSAC  
  7 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA                20.90      21.12 qPSAC  
  8 Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA        21.19      21.19 qPSAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA        21.03      21.21 qPSAC  
 10 Stasio, Pat A             SO BLOO-MA                21.13      21.22 qPSAC  
 11 Ransel, Justin T          SO Edinboro-MA            20.96      21.54 qPSAC  
 11 Singerman, Paul           JR IUP                    21.48      21.54 qPSAC  
 13 Simpson, Luke             SO CLAR-AM                21.48      21.55 qPSAC  
 14 Voulopos, Kristian P      FR SHIP-MA                21.58      21.57 qPSAC  
 15 Cattell, Micah N          JR Edinboro-MA            20.83      21.62 qPSAC  
 16 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                  20.75      21.69 qPSAC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiser, Mike F            FR GU-LE                  21.30      21.79 PSAC   
 17 Sullivan, Ryan J          JR BLOO-MA                21.99      21.79 PSAC   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corbett, Alex A           SR West Chester-MA        21.53      21.83 PSAC   
 20 Smith, Shaun T            SO SHIP-MA                22.11      21.87 PSAC   
 21 Coughran, Terrance P      SR GU-LE                  21.67      21.93 PSAC   
 22 Motter, Adam              JR IUP                    22.06      21.94 PSAC   
 22 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                  21.64      21.94 PSAC   
 24 Stauffer, Corey           FR IUP                    21.91      22.17 PSAC   
 25 Livezey, John             JR West Chester-MA        22.25      22.20 PSAC   
 26 Buschman, David A         SR SHIP-MA                22.27      22.31 PSAC   
 27 Mikitka, Jeff P           SR SHIP-MA                22.05      22.34 PSAC   
 28 Decsey, Michael V         SR GU-LE                  23.02      22.44 PSAC   
 29 Carter, Ryan D            JR GU-LE                  23.22      22.48 PSAC   
 30 Myers, Travis             JR CLAR-AM                22.73      22.70 PSAC   
 31 Bair, Matthew             SO CLAR-AM                22.13      22.74 PSAC   
 32 Gyurisin, Mike            SO SHIP-MA                22.84      22.75 PSAC   
 33 Hoobler, Jon A            SR GU-LE                  22.24      22.82 PSAC   
 34 Erne, Braxton             SO SHIP-MA                22.69      22.95 PSAC   
 35 Garich, Scott S           FR GU-LE                  22.75      23.30        
 36 Allison, Michael A        JR GU-LE                  23.47      23.35        
 37 Peiper, Matthew           FR CLAR-AM                23.02      23.46        
 38 Karcher, Christopher M    SO Edinboro-MA            23.75      23.58        
 39 Steele, Chris             FR CLAR-AM                23.21      23.62        
 40 Smith, Michael            JR GU-LE                  23.59      23.65        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:44.13   2/20/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         M Winslow, K Fischer, A Walley, T Hayward         
        PSAC: C 1:43.61   3/11/2009 Clarion, CLAR                              
                         Bogue, Simens, Johnson, Mattucci                  
 Pool Record: P 1:44.13   2/20/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         M Winslow, K Fischer, A Walley, T Hayward         
                1:42.07  NCAA
                1:47.17  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     1:45.47    1:44.69 NCAB   
     1) Wheatley, Alex JR               2) Young, Nikki A SO              
     3) Brooker, Rachel N SR            4) Gallagher, Meghan JR           
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)     1:21.29 (25.21)     1:44.69 (23.40)
  2 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   1:46.95    1:45.36 NCAB   
     1) Owczarz, Claudia FR             2) Somer, Kendall L SR            
     3) Walley, Alexis J SR             4) Haney, Morgan C FR             
                  26.45       56.14 (29.69)     1:21.49 (25.35)     1:45.36 (23.87)
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:46.78    1:45.73 NCAB   
     1) Shumaker, Emily A SR            2) Spradling, Paige M SO          
     3) Humphries, Allison SR           4) Snyder, Taylor SR              
                  27.38       57.77 (30.39)     1:22.46 (24.69)     1:45.73 (23.27)
  4 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:45.49    1:46.76 NCAB   
     1) Schaffer, Gabby JR              2) Gysegem, Emilee SR             
     3) Slayton, Kelsey SR              4) Ondrizek, Emily JR             
                  28.90       57.09 (28.19)     1:22.69 (25.60)     1:46.76 (24.07)
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:47.47    1:47.40        
     1) Favret, Samantha SO             2) Borza, Gabrielle A SO          
     3) Knapp, Amanda M SR              4) Lydic, Morgan A JR             
                  27.21       57.74 (30.53)     1:23.33 (25.59)     1:47.40 (24.07)
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:48.33    1:47.90        
     1) Joseph, Morgan J FR             2) Stein, Holly M SO              
     3) Purnell, Breanna L SO           4) Schrecongost, Staci M SR       
                  28.02       57.45 (29.43)     1:23.62 (26.17)     1:47.90 (24.28)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:52.00    1:48.23        
     1) Wriglesworth, Krystal K SO      2) Reamer, Brittany N SR          
     3) Arganbright, Jade C SO          4) Breunig, Vanessa FR            
                  27.60       57.69 (30.09)     1:24.15 (26.46)     1:48.23 (24.08)
  8 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               1:50.93    1:50.06        
     1) Dwyer, Colleen K FR             2) Zimmerman, Kate M FR           
     3) Palazzari, Mara C SR            4) Vavra, Karli A SR              
                  28.03       58.42 (30.39)     1:25.44 (27.02)     1:50.06 (24.62)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:48.19    1:50.71        
     1) Rodriguez, Rhyan M FR           2) Martorella, Nicole FR          
     3) Noll, Nollaig M FR              4) Angert, Mackenna FR            
                  27.63       58.35 (30.72)     1:25.27 (26.92)     1:50.71 (25.44)
 10 Millersville University-MA  'A'                   1:51.44    1:51.00        
     1) Fusco, Emily FR                 2) Laudermilch, Janelle JR        
     3) Malampy, Rachel SO              4) Kavanaugh, Brigid JR           
                  28.36     1:00.15 (31.79)     1:27.04 (26.89)     1:51.00 (23.96)
 11 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                       1:51.31    1:52.41        
     1) Bleiler, Madi FR                2) Perdoch, Bridget FR            
     3) Bleiler, Jessica R SR           4) Davies, Caitlin A SR           
                  28.28     1:00.34 (32.06)     1:27.46 (27.12)     1:52.41 (24.95)
 12 Mansfield University  'A'                         1:55.82    1:55.38        
     1) Feudale, Hilary JR              2) Medura, Connie SO              
     3) Cable, Alexis                   4) Brown, Candace                 
                  29.72     1:04.10 (34.38)     1:30.17 (26.07)     1:55.38 (25.21)
 13 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'                     1:57.60    1:56.69        
     1) Hartt, Kali M FR                2) Bingham, Jackie FR             
     3) Muha, Allie A SR                4) Miller, Abby SR                
                  29.41     1:03.05 (33.64)     1:31.33 (28.28)     1:56.69 (25.36)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:29.31   2/19/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, E Sherkness   
        PSAC: C 1:29.31   2/19/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, E Sherkness   
 Pool Record: P 1:29.31   2/19/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, E Sherkness   
                1:27.42  NCAA
                1:31.79  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   1:32.77    1:29.31MNCAB   
     1) Polyakov, Victor SO             2) Grebenyuk, Bogdan SR           
     3) Maguire, Luke K JR              4) Sherkness, Evan B FR           
                  23.08       47.51 (24.43)     1:09.16 (21.65)     1:29.31 (20.15)
  2 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     1:32.24    1:32.93        
     1) Cancro, Aaron D SR              2) Gross, Tyler JR                
     3) Usbeck, Eric H SO               4) Brady, A.J. J SO               
                  24.15       50.25 (26.10)     1:12.75 (22.50)     1:32.93 (20.18)
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:32.56    1:34.14        
     1) Singerman, Paul JR              2) Fountain, Zach M SR            
     3) Adams, Benjamin L JR            4) Richey, Andrew SO              
                  24.28       50.17 (25.89)     1:13.25 (23.08)     1:34.14 (20.89)
  4 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:37.30    1:36.67        
     1) Robertson, Tyler J SR           2) Clisham, Tyler A SO            
     3) Szilagyi, Stefan M JR           4) Smith, Shaun T SO              
                  24.93       52.19 (27.26)     1:15.04 (22.85)     1:36.67 (21.63)
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:36.93    1:36.77        
     1) Decsey, Michael V SR            2) Smith, Michael JR              
     3) Donovan, Noah B FR              4) Weiser, Mike F FR              
                  25.37       51.53 (26.16)     1:15.29 (23.76)     1:36.77 (21.48)
  6 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:36.76    1:38.01        
     1) Myers, Travis JR                2) Lindsey, Ian SO                
     3) Steele, Chris FR                4) Simpson, Luke SO               
                  25.86       52.28 (26.42)     1:16.61 (24.33)     1:38.01 (21.40)
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:35.65         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Romanini, Tony M SR             2) Frederick, Luke D SO           
     3) Ransel, Justin T SO             4) Cattell, Micah N JR            
                  24.27       50.87 (26.60)     1:13.64 (22.77)          DQ (21.07)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:33.84   2/18/2011 Clarion University, CLAR                   
                         Johnson, Mattucci, Connolly, Shull                
        PSAC: C 1:33.84   2/18/2011 Clarion, CLAR                              
                         Johnson, Mattucci, Connolly, Shull                
 Pool Record: P 1:34.07   2/21/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         M Winslow, M Barone, E Stang, T Hayward           
                1:32.33  NCAA
                1:36.95  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   1:37.88    1:34.93 NCAB   
     1) Owczarz, Claudia FR             2) Somer, Kendall L SR            
     3) Walley, Alexis J SR             4) Stang, Emily Q JR              
                  23.52       47.35 (23.83)     1:11.13 (23.78)     1:34.93 (23.80)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:35.76    1:35.83 NCAB   
     1) Summers, Madeline C SO          2) Knapp, Amanda M SR             
     3) Nottingham, Emily JR            4) Lydic, Morgan A JR             
                  24.39       48.61 (24.22)     1:12.07 (23.46)     1:35.83 (23.76)
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:35.40    1:36.29 NCAB   
     1) Snyder, Taylor SR               2) Janosky, Aniella F SO          
     3) Spradling, Paige M SO           4) Shumaker, Emily A SR           
                  24.17       48.02 (23.85)     1:12.29 (24.27)     1:36.29 (24.00)
  4 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     1:35.76    1:36.60 NCAB   
     1) Gallagher, Meghan JR            2) Campbell, Samantha L FR        
     3) Dix, Ashley JR                  4) Hodgins, Caroline E JR         
                  24.04       48.46 (24.42)     1:12.67 (24.21)     1:36.60 (23.93)
  5 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:36.72    1:37.20        
     1) Ondrizek, Emily JR              2) Lopez, Alexis FR               
     3) Wrotniewski, Rachel FR          4) McNurlen, Anna M SR            
                  24.22       48.83 (24.61)     1:13.17 (24.34)     1:37.20 (24.03)
  6 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:41.51    1:38.03        
     1) Arganbright, Jade C SO          2) Trocchio, Rachel A SR          
     3) Sokol, Melissa L SR             4) Breunig, Vanessa FR            
                  23.94       49.13 (25.19)     1:13.86 (24.73)     1:38.03 (24.17)
  7 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               1:40.18    1:39.44        
     1) Vavra, Karli A SR               2) Coy, Sophie A JR               
     3) Fagan, Annie N FR               4) Stalnaker, Shelby A SR         
                  24.97       50.04 (25.07)     1:14.67 (24.63)     1:39.44 (24.77)
  8 Millersville University-MA  'A'                   1:38.85    1:40.00        
     1) Kavanaugh, Brigid JR            2) Laudermilch, Janelle JR        
     3) Malampy, Rachel SO              4) Barrineau, Marina SO           
                  24.65       50.55 (25.90)     1:15.15 (24.60)     1:40.00 (24.85)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:39.96    1:40.30        
     1) Angert, Mackenna FR             2) Fife, Erin J FR                
     3) Noll, Nollaig M FR              4) Yohe, Tara I SR                
                  25.73       50.45 (24.72)     1:15.55 (25.10)     1:40.30 (24.75)
 10 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:39.47    1:40.41        
     1) Joseph, Morgan J FR             2) Purnell, Breanna L SO          
     3) Kressley, Cheyenne L JR         4) Drozda, Charlotte S JR         
                  25.14       49.82 (24.68)     1:15.34 (25.52)     1:40.41 (25.07)
 11 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                       1:40.71    1:40.87        
     1) Davies, Caitlin A SR            2) Bleiler, Jessica R SR          
     3) Sianis, Zoe K SR                4) Burke, Rachael SR              
                  25.19       50.24 (25.05)     1:15.27 (25.03)     1:40.87 (25.60)
 12 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'                     1:42.23    1:43.52        
     1) Hartt, Kali M FR                2) Bingham, Jackie FR             
     3) Miller, Abby SR                 4) Parowski, Danielle R JR        
                  26.64       52.11 (25.47)     1:17.62 (25.51)     1:43.52 (25.90)
 13 Mansfield University  'A'                         1:43.37    1:44.25        
     1) Brown, Candace                  2) Zdancewicz, Abby SO            
     3) Cable, Alexis                   4) Ernst, Amanda G FR             
                  25.97       53.04 (27.07)     1:18.79 (25.75)     1:44.25 (25.46)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:21.03   2/20/2009 West Chester University, WCUP              
                         Golebiewski, Fanslau, Pauley, King                
        PSAC: C 1:21.03   3/12/2009 West Chester University, WCUP              
                         Golebiewski, Fanslau, Pauley, King                
 Pool Record: P 1:21.80   2/20/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         N Smith, D Sokman, L Maguire, E Sherkness         
                1:19.82  NCAA
                1:23.81  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   1:22.73    1:21.80PNCAB   
     1) Smith, Nate D S0                2) Sokman, Dan SO                 
     3) Maguire, Luke K JR              4) Sherkness, Evan B FR           
                  20.73       41.11 (20.38)     1:01.59 (20.48)     1:21.80 (20.21)
  2 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     1:22.62    1:22.17 NCAB   
     1) Usbeck, Eric H SO               2) Harner, Jake JR                
     3) Feiser, Sam G FR                4) Brady, A.J. J SO               
                  20.95       41.34 (20.39)     1:01.89 (20.55)     1:22.17 (20.28)
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     1:23.12    1:24.71        
     1) Richey, Andrew SO               2) Singerman, Paul JR             
     3) Da Costa, Rudy A SR             4) Fountain, Zach M SR            
                  21.16       42.10 (20.94)     1:03.72 (21.62)     1:24.71 (20.99)
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:25.06    1:25.59        
     1) Cattell, Micah N JR             2) Romanini, Tony M SR            
     3) Frederick, Luke D SO            4) Ransel, Justin T SO            
                  21.65       42.82 (21.17)     1:04.33 (21.51)     1:25.59 (21.26)
  5 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             1:26.83    1:25.73        
     1) Robertson, Tyler J SR           2) Voulopos, Kristian P FR        
     3) Smith, Shaun T SO               4) Francis, Nick M FR             
                  21.91       43.11 (21.20)     1:04.60 (21.49)     1:25.73 (21.13)
  6 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:25.02    1:25.76        
     1) Coughran, Terrance P SR         2) Bissell, Logan G SR            
     3) Loughner, Matthew SO            4) Weiser, Mike F FR              
                  21.66       43.06 (21.40)     1:04.35 (21.29)     1:25.76 (21.41)
  7 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:26.56    1:27.55        
     1) Simpson, Luke SO                2) Bair, Matthew SO               
     3) Myers, Travis JR                4) Haycock, Jon SO                
                  21.50       43.73 (22.23)     1:05.58 (21.85)     1:27.55 (21.97)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 4:17.94   2/19/2005 Tammy Leane, WCUP                          
        PSAC: C 4:17.94   2/19/2005 Tammy Leane, WCUP                          
 Pool Record: P 4:19.81   1/19/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA               
                4:19.58  NCAA
                4:32.56  NCAB
                5:00.07  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              4:31.64    4:27.09 NCAB   
                  28.20     1:00.08 (31.88)     1:34.20 (34.12)     2:08.15 (33.95)
        2:45.28 (37.13)     3:23.88 (38.60)     3:55.47 (31.59)     4:27.09 (31.62)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  4:33.07    4:29.46 NCAB   
                  28.40     1:01.51 (33.11)     1:36.56 (35.05)     2:12.10 (35.54)
        2:49.37 (37.27)     3:27.46 (38.09)     3:59.46 (32.00)     4:29.46 (30.00)
  3 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                4:36.18    4:30.58 NCAB   
                  28.92     1:01.99 (33.07)     1:36.77 (34.78)     2:11.26 (34.49)
        2:49.65 (38.39)     3:28.87 (39.22)     3:59.65 (30.78)     4:30.58 (30.93)
  4 Keenan, Lauren A          SR West Chester-MA      4:36.41    4:32.34 NCAB   
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:35.90 (35.15)     2:10.43 (34.53)
        2:50.02 (39.59)     3:30.03 (40.01)     4:01.55 (31.52)     4:32.34 (30.79)
  5 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                4:37.04    4:34.18 PSAC   
                  28.21     1:01.30 (33.09)     1:35.49 (34.19)     2:10.07 (34.58)
        2:50.28 (40.21)     3:31.18 (40.90)     4:02.85 (31.67)     4:34.18 (31.33)
  6 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              4:35.38    4:34.85 PSAC   
                  29.00     1:01.35 (32.35)     1:37.62 (36.27)     2:14.48 (36.86)
        2:52.39 (37.91)     3:31.61 (39.22)     4:03.72 (32.11)     4:34.85 (31.13)
  7 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA  4:37.49    4:35.18 PSAC   
                  28.87     1:02.20 (33.33)     1:36.48 (34.28)     2:10.22 (33.74)
        2:50.99 (40.77)     3:32.67 (41.68)     4:04.26 (31.59)     4:35.18 (30.92)
  8 Rudkin, Caroline G        SR IUP                  4:37.40    4:40.07 PSAC   
                  29.64     1:03.63 (33.99)     1:38.68 (35.05)     2:13.86 (35.18)
        2:55.55 (41.69)     3:37.17 (41.62)     4:09.02 (31.85)     4:40.07 (31.05)
B - Final
  9 Carastro, Lauren B        SR West Chester-MA      4:38.12    4:33.61 PSAC   
                  28.99     1:01.76 (32.77)     1:38.46 (36.70)     2:15.12 (36.66)
        2:54.28 (39.16)     3:33.62 (39.34)     4:03.77 (30.15)     4:33.61 (29.84)
 10 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     SR West Chester-MA      4:38.71    4:36.35 PSAC   
                  28.38     1:00.82 (32.44)     1:37.98 (37.16)     2:15.22 (37.24)
        2:54.13 (38.91)     3:33.59 (39.46)     4:05.13 (31.54)     4:36.35 (31.22)
 11 McIlmoyle, Kaci           JR BLOO-MA              4:43.19    4:38.02 PSAC   
                  29.19     1:02.86 (33.67)     1:39.36 (36.50)     2:14.36 (35.00)
        2:55.71 (41.35)     3:37.27 (41.56)     4:08.60 (31.33)     4:38.02 (29.42)
 12 Gilson, Brooke J          SO BLOO-MA              4:41.01    4:39.10 PSAC   
                  30.03     1:04.67 (34.64)     1:41.95 (37.28)     2:17.76 (35.81)
        2:57.07 (39.31)     3:38.41 (41.34)     4:09.30 (30.89)     4:39.10 (29.80)
 13 Gonzalez, Beatriz         FR IUP                  4:38.04    4:41.94 PSAC   
                  30.61     1:04.77 (34.16)     1:41.68 (36.91)     2:18.25 (36.57)
        2:57.12 (38.87)     3:37.37 (40.25)     4:10.09 (32.72)     4:41.94 (31.85)
 14 Bradway, Alison S         SR BLOO-MA              4:45.55    4:43.22 PSAC   
                  29.18     1:02.81 (33.63)     1:39.56 (36.75)     2:16.00 (36.44)
        2:57.85 (41.85)     3:40.04 (42.19)     4:12.26 (32.22)     4:43.22 (30.96)
 15 Campbell, Taylor L        SO IUP                  4:44.44    4:43.36 PSAC   
                  29.93     1:04.72 (34.79)     1:42.42 (37.70)     2:18.30 (35.88)
        2:57.51 (39.21)     3:37.54 (40.03)     4:10.77 (33.23)     4:43.36 (32.59)
 16 Zimmerman, Kate M         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  4:45.66    4:47.27 PSAC   
                  29.70     1:04.55 (34.85)     1:43.15 (38.60)     2:21.35 (38.20)
        3:02.25 (40.90)     3:43.40 (41.15)     4:15.73 (32.33)     4:47.27 (31.54)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 4:17.94   2/19/2005 Tammy Leane, WCUP                          
        PSAC: C 4:17.94   2/19/2005 Tammy Leane, WCUP                          
 Pool Record: P 4:19.81   1/19/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA               
                4:19.58  NCAA
                4:32.56  NCAB
                5:00.07  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              4:29.56    4:31.64 qNCAB  
                  28.29     1:00.42 (32.13)     1:34.96 (34.54)     2:08.97 (34.01)
        2:47.30 (38.33)     3:26.57 (39.27)     3:59.41 (32.84)     4:31.64 (32.23)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  4:30.70    4:33.07 qPSAC  
                  28.09     1:01.93 (33.84)     1:36.23 (34.30)     2:11.43 (35.20)
        2:48.59 (37.16)     3:28.11 (39.52)     4:01.12 (33.01)     4:33.07 (31.95)
  3 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              4:42.76    4:35.38 qPSAC  
                  29.00     1:01.15 (32.15)     1:36.99 (35.84)     2:13.57 (36.58)
        2:51.80 (38.23)     3:31.23 (39.43)     4:04.04 (32.81)     4:35.38 (31.34)
  4 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                4:43.79    4:36.18 qPSAC  
                  29.62     1:03.12 (33.50)     1:38.16 (35.04)     2:12.77 (34.61)
        2:52.49 (39.72)     3:32.58 (40.09)     4:04.51 (31.93)     4:36.18 (31.67)
  5 Keenan, Lauren A          SR West Chester-MA      4:35.83    4:36.41 qPSAC  
                  29.31     1:01.42 (32.11)     1:36.66 (35.24)     2:11.12 (34.46)
        2:51.77 (40.65)     3:32.71 (40.94)     4:05.48 (32.77)     4:36.41 (30.93)
  6 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                4:37.87    4:37.04 qPSAC  
                  27.29     1:00.43 (33.14)     1:35.86 (35.43)     2:10.19 (34.33)
        2:50.79 (40.60)     3:33.01 (42.22)     4:05.21 (32.20)     4:37.04 (31.83)
  7 Rudkin, Caroline G        SR IUP                  4:40.03    4:37.40 qPSAC  
                  30.28     1:03.14 (32.86)     1:37.62 (34.48)     2:12.20 (34.58)
        2:52.98 (40.78)     3:33.95 (40.97)     4:06.20 (32.25)     4:37.40 (31.20)
  8 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA  4:35.64    4:37.49 qPSAC  
                  28.95     1:02.48 (33.53)     1:36.91 (34.43)     2:11.55 (34.64)
        2:52.36 (40.81)     3:34.01 (41.65)     4:06.11 (32.10)     4:37.49 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Beatriz         FR IUP                  4:35.50    4:38.04 qPSAC  
                  30.24     1:04.30 (34.06)     1:40.43 (36.13)     2:16.04 (35.61)
        2:55.47 (39.43)     3:35.19 (39.72)     4:07.05 (31.86)     4:38.04 (30.99)
 10 Carastro, Lauren B        SR West Chester-MA      4:35.65    4:38.12 qPSAC  
                  29.19     1:02.28 (33.09)     1:38.87 (36.59)     2:15.40 (36.53)
        2:55.61 (40.21)     3:36.34 (40.73)     4:07.75 (31.41)     4:38.12 (30.37)
 11 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     SR West Chester-MA      4:40.98    4:38.71 qPSAC  
                  28.68     1:01.78 (33.10)     1:38.96 (37.18)     2:16.30 (37.34)
        2:56.15 (39.85)     3:36.24 (40.09)     4:07.82 (31.58)     4:38.71 (30.89)
 12 Gilson, Brooke J          SO BLOO-MA              4:53.01    4:41.01 qPSAC  
                  30.18     1:04.84 (34.66)     1:41.99 (37.15)     2:17.56 (35.57)
        2:57.14 (39.58)     3:38.53 (41.39)     4:10.27 (31.74)     4:41.01 (30.74)
 13 McIlmoyle, Kaci           JR BLOO-MA              4:38.62    4:43.19 qPSAC  
                  29.54     1:03.32 (33.78)     1:39.97 (36.65)     2:15.82 (35.85)
        2:57.47 (41.65)     3:40.32 (42.85)     4:12.53 (32.21)     4:43.19 (30.66)
 14 Campbell, Taylor L        SO IUP                  4:55.13    4:44.44 qPSAC  
                  29.86     1:03.85 (33.99)     1:41.60 (37.75)     2:18.03 (36.43)
        2:56.94 (38.91)     3:37.36 (40.42)     4:11.60 (34.24)     4:44.44 (32.84)
 15 Bradway, Alison S         SR BLOO-MA              4:44.63    4:45.55 qPSAC  
                  29.22     1:03.42 (34.20)     1:40.88 (37.46)     2:17.09 (36.21)
        2:58.84 (41.75)     3:41.89 (43.05)     4:14.21 (32.32)     4:45.55 (31.34)
 16 Zimmerman, Kate M         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  4:46.98    4:45.66 qPSAC  
                  29.49     1:03.88 (34.39)     1:42.54 (38.66)     2:21.56 (39.02)
        3:01.06 (39.50)     3:42.29 (41.23)     4:14.60 (32.31)     4:45.66 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peduto, Anita N           FR GU-LE                4:51.38    4:48.40 PSAC   
                  30.42     1:06.04 (35.62)     1:42.41 (36.37)     2:18.44 (36.03)
        3:00.60 (42.16)     3:43.20 (42.60)     4:16.33 (33.13)     4:48.40 (32.07)
 18 Trgovic, Jess A           SR SHIP-MA              4:50.44    4:48.86 PSAC   
                  30.19     1:05.62 (35.43)     1:40.45 (34.83)     2:15.67 (35.22)
        2:58.12 (42.45)     3:41.37 (43.25)     4:15.89 (34.52)     4:48.86 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muha, Allie A             SR Lhu-MA               4:57.00    4:51.53 PSAC   
                  30.13     1:03.66 (33.53)     1:41.93 (38.27)     2:19.52 (37.59)
        3:02.32 (42.80)     3:45.56 (43.24)     4:18.89 (33.33)     4:51.53 (32.64)
 20 Garcia, Kaytee B          SO SHIP-MA              4:51.06    4:53.07 PSAC   
                  30.21     1:06.25 (36.04)     1:43.84 (37.59)     2:21.70 (37.86)
        3:03.53 (41.83)     3:46.61 (43.08)     4:20.63 (34.02)     4:53.07 (32.44)
 21 Spaulding, Rachel C       FR West Chester-MA      4:52.71    5:00.87        
                  30.00     1:05.40 (35.40)     1:42.32 (36.92)     2:19.99 (37.67)
        3:04.93 (44.94)     3:51.31 (46.38)     4:26.80 (35.49)     5:00.87 (34.07)
 22 Luschini, Corinna M       SR GU-LE                4:58.17    5:02.55        
                  31.47     1:08.86 (37.39)     1:47.18 (38.32)     2:24.81 (37.63)
        3:08.79 (43.98)     3:52.56 (43.77)     4:28.03 (35.47)     5:02.55 (34.52)
 23 LaPointe, Jackie          JR IUP                  4:57.41    5:04.88        
                  31.39     1:07.03 (35.64)     1:46.75 (39.72)     2:26.17 (39.42)
        3:08.91 (42.74)     3:53.13 (44.22)     4:29.18 (36.05)     5:04.88 (35.70)
 -- Beck, Sarah L             SR CALU-AM              4:53.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 3:53.71   2/20/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 3:52.97   3/10/2011 Kenny McCormick, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 3:53.71   2/20/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
                3:52.97  NCAA
                4:04.61  NCAB
                4:39.80  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polyakov, Victor          SO West Chester-MA      3:58.29    3:53.71MNCAB   
                  23.98       52.09 (28.11)     1:22.08 (29.99)     1:50.78 (28.70)
        2:25.78 (35.00)     3:02.16 (36.38)     3:27.78 (25.62)     3:53.71 (25.93)
  2 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA      3:57.23    3:55.09 NCAB   
                  24.91       53.66 (28.75)     1:24.85 (31.19)     1:55.13 (30.28)
        2:27.07 (31.94)     3:00.14 (33.07)     3:27.76 (27.62)     3:55.09 (27.33)
  3 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                  3:59.00    3:55.58 NCAB   
                  25.43       54.59 (29.16)     1:24.28 (29.69)     1:54.20 (29.92)
        2:28.22 (34.02)     3:02.80 (34.58)     3:29.37 (26.57)     3:55.58 (26.21)
  4 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA      4:00.76    3:57.14 NCAB   
                  24.57       53.11 (28.54)     1:24.38 (31.27)     1:55.29 (30.91)
        2:28.67 (33.38)     3:01.62 (32.95)     3:29.56 (27.94)     3:57.14 (27.58)
  5 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                4:06.95    4:01.58 NCAB   
                  24.65       53.43 (28.78)     1:24.45 (31.02)     1:54.94 (30.49)
        2:29.59 (34.65)     3:04.94 (35.35)     3:34.01 (29.07)     4:01.58 (27.57)
  6 Forlini, Connor           SO West Chester-MA      4:02.53    4:01.65 NCAB   
                  25.70       55.45 (29.75)     1:27.39 (31.94)     1:59.15 (31.76)
        2:33.51 (34.36)     3:08.09 (34.58)     3:35.13 (27.04)     4:01.65 (26.52)
  7 Hopkins, Brandon M        SR IUP                  4:03.35    4:04.53 NCAB   
                  25.60       54.53 (28.93)     1:27.50 (32.97)     1:59.46 (31.96)
        2:33.84 (34.38)     3:08.93 (35.09)     3:36.75 (27.82)     4:04.53 (27.78)
  8 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                  4:04.50    4:08.01 PSAC   
                  25.53       55.54 (30.01)     1:28.19 (32.65)     1:59.84 (31.65)
        2:33.66 (33.82)     3:08.78 (35.12)     3:38.61 (29.83)     4:08.01 (29.40)
B - Final
  9 Nakagama, Matthew A       SR IUP                  4:08.01    4:04.78 PSAC   
                  25.29       54.14 (28.85)     1:26.09 (31.95)     1:57.78 (31.69)
        2:32.64 (34.86)     3:08.35 (35.71)     3:37.22 (28.87)     4:04.78 (27.56)
 10 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA              4:07.82    4:05.72 PSAC   
                  25.94       55.65 (29.71)     1:28.62 (32.97)     2:01.30 (32.68)
        2:34.65 (33.35)     3:09.16 (34.51)     3:37.91 (28.75)     4:05.72 (27.81)
 11 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                  4:08.14    4:07.24 PSAC   
                  25.69       54.84 (29.15)     1:26.67 (31.83)     1:58.76 (32.09)
        2:32.84 (34.08)     3:08.47 (35.63)     3:38.60 (30.13)     4:07.24 (28.64)
 12 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM              4:07.48    4:07.38 PSAC   
                  25.21       54.57 (29.36)     1:27.04 (32.47)     1:58.94 (31.90)
        2:35.34 (36.40)     3:11.31 (35.97)     3:40.60 (29.29)     4:07.38 (26.78)
 13 Donovan, Noah B           FR GU-LE                4:10.47    4:08.15 PSAC   
                  25.70       55.77 (30.07)     1:28.64 (32.87)     2:01.68 (33.04)
        2:36.84 (35.16)     3:12.77 (35.93)     3:41.29 (28.52)     4:08.15 (26.86)
 14 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE                4:11.00    4:08.35 PSAC   
                  27.15       58.95 (31.80)     1:31.44 (32.49)     2:03.69 (32.25)
        2:36.74 (33.05)     3:11.00 (34.26)     3:40.30 (29.30)     4:08.35 (28.05)
 15 Dunnigan, Jake S          JR SHIP-MA              4:14.71    4:12.58 PSAC   
                  26.66       57.80 (31.14)     1:30.82 (33.02)     2:03.18 (32.36)
        2:37.20 (34.02)     3:13.39 (36.19)     3:43.87 (30.48)     4:12.58 (28.71)
 16 Cattafesta, Alexander J   SO IUP                  4:14.47    4:18.22 PSAC   
                  26.48       56.86 (30.38)     1:29.06 (32.20)     2:00.71 (31.65)
        2:39.34 (38.63)     3:18.73 (39.39)     3:49.07 (30.34)     4:18.22 (29.15)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 3:53.71   2/20/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 3:52.97   3/10/2011 Kenny McCormick, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 3:53.71   2/20/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
                3:52.97  NCAA
                4:04.61  NCAB
                4:39.80  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA      3:57.27    3:57.23 qNCAB  
                  25.00       54.69 (29.69)     1:25.88 (31.19)     1:56.85 (30.97)
        2:29.04 (32.19)     3:01.52 (32.48)     3:29.84 (28.32)     3:57.23 (27.39)
  2 Polyakov, Victor          SO West Chester-MA      3:56.76    3:58.29 qNCAB  
                  24.88       53.56 (28.68)     1:25.18 (31.62)     1:54.24 (29.06)
        2:27.69 (33.45)     3:03.85 (36.16)     3:32.14 (28.29)     3:58.29 (26.15)
  3 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                  3:59.07    3:59.00 qNCAB  
                  25.45       54.96 (29.51)     1:24.68 (29.72)     1:54.46 (29.78)
        2:29.22 (34.76)     3:04.19 (34.97)     3:32.03 (27.84)     3:59.00 (26.97)
  4 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA      3:59.57    4:00.76 qNCAB  
                  25.21       53.89 (28.68)     1:24.55 (30.66)     1:55.31 (30.76)
        2:28.50 (33.19)     3:02.22 (33.72)     3:31.93 (29.71)     4:00.76 (28.83)
  5 Forlini, Connor           SO West Chester-MA      4:06.66    4:02.53 qNCAB  
                  25.53       55.35 (29.82)     1:28.31 (32.96)     2:00.96 (32.65)
        2:34.48 (33.52)     3:09.08 (34.60)     3:35.70 (26.62)     4:02.53 (26.83)
  6 Hopkins, Brandon M        SR IUP                  4:04.11    4:03.35 qNCAB  
                  25.75       54.88 (29.13)     1:26.88 (32.00)     1:58.17 (31.29)
        2:32.08 (33.91)     3:07.67 (35.59)     3:35.76 (28.09)     4:03.35 (27.59)
  7 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                  4:15.83    4:04.50 qNCAB  
                  25.73       55.12 (29.39)     1:27.06 (31.94)     1:58.58 (31.52)
        2:31.82 (33.24)     3:06.36 (34.54)     3:35.96 (29.60)     4:04.50 (28.54)
  8 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                4:00.21    4:06.95 qPSAC  
                  25.49       55.35 (29.86)     1:27.17 (31.82)     1:58.90 (31.73)
        2:33.89 (34.99)     3:09.58 (35.69)     3:39.41 (29.83)     4:06.95 (27.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM              4:09.82    4:07.48 qPSAC  
                  25.58       55.05 (29.47)     1:27.67 (32.62)     1:59.41 (31.74)
        2:35.62 (36.21)     3:11.64 (36.02)     3:40.85 (29.21)     4:07.48 (26.63)
 10 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA              4:05.99    4:07.82 qPSAC  
                  25.44       54.45 (29.01)     1:25.98 (31.53)     1:57.71 (31.73)
        2:31.54 (33.83)     3:07.00 (35.46)     3:37.94 (30.94)     4:07.82 (29.88)
 11 Nakagama, Matthew A       SR IUP                  4:06.37    4:08.01 qPSAC  
                  25.92       55.28 (29.36)     1:27.25 (31.97)     1:58.91 (31.66)
        2:34.92 (36.01)     3:11.44 (36.52)     3:40.33 (28.89)     4:08.01 (27.68)
 12 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                  4:13.18    4:08.14 qPSAC  
                  26.12       55.23 (29.11)     1:27.17 (31.94)     1:59.32 (32.15)
        2:33.71 (34.39)     3:09.03 (35.32)     3:39.04 (30.01)     4:08.14 (29.10)
 13 Donovan, Noah B           FR GU-LE                4:19.41    4:10.47 qPSAC  
                  25.54       55.33 (29.79)     1:28.29 (32.96)     2:00.93 (32.64)
        2:36.75 (35.82)     3:13.45 (36.70)     3:42.51 (29.06)     4:10.47 (27.96)
 14 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE                4:10.67    4:11.00 qPSAC  
                  26.70       58.07 (31.37)     1:30.87 (32.80)     2:03.31 (32.44)
        2:37.20 (33.89)     3:11.68 (34.48)     3:41.89 (30.21)     4:11.00 (29.11)
 15 Cattafesta, Alexander J   SO IUP                  4:16.79    4:14.47 qPSAC  
                  26.84       56.77 (29.93)     1:28.21 (31.44)     1:59.93 (31.72)
        2:37.23 (37.30)     3:15.32 (38.09)     3:45.20 (29.88)     4:14.47 (29.27)
 16 Dunnigan, Jake S          JR SHIP-MA              4:15.15    4:14.71 qPSAC  
                  26.84       57.99 (31.15)     1:31.44 (33.45)     2:04.35 (32.91)
        2:38.46 (34.11)     3:14.86 (36.40)     3:45.57 (30.71)     4:14.71 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Cole A             FR GU-LE                4:22.81    4:16.01 PSAC   
                  25.68       55.25 (29.57)     1:27.96 (32.71)     2:00.92 (32.96)
        2:38.24 (37.32)     3:16.76 (38.52)     3:46.77 (30.01)     4:16.01 (29.24)
 18 Gonzalez, Luis            JR IUP                  4:31.88    4:16.46 PSAC   
                  25.29       55.78 (30.49)     1:27.98 (32.20)     1:59.86 (31.88)
        2:37.79 (37.93)     3:16.10 (38.31)     3:46.50 (30.40)     4:16.46 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindsey, Ian              SO CLAR-AM              4:29.86    4:17.17 PSAC   
                  25.75       56.35 (30.60)     1:29.97 (33.62)     2:03.18 (33.21)
        2:39.15 (35.97)     3:15.15 (36.00)     3:47.07 (31.92)     4:17.17 (30.10)
 20 Junk, Collin              JR BLOO-MA              4:18.35    4:18.54 PSAC   
                  27.51       59.18 (31.67)     1:32.00 (32.82)     2:05.17 (33.17)
        2:40.53 (35.36)     3:16.63 (36.10)     3:47.86 (31.23)     4:18.54 (30.68)
 21 Eichhorn, Frank L         JR BLOO-MA              4:11.88    4:18.66 PSAC   
                  26.53       57.44 (30.91)     1:30.91 (33.47)     2:04.19 (33.28)
        2:41.76 (37.57)     3:20.34 (38.58)     3:50.64 (30.30)     4:18.66 (28.02)
 22 Dello Buono, Frank A      FR BLOO-MA              4:08.56    4:18.67 PSAC   
                  25.90       56.22 (30.32)     1:28.63 (32.41)     2:01.22 (32.59)
        2:39.50 (38.28)     3:18.50 (39.00)     3:48.39 (29.89)     4:18.67 (30.28)
 23 Gross, Tyler              JR BLOO-MA              4:28.50    4:18.86 PSAC   
                  27.74       59.64 (31.90)     1:33.41 (33.77)     2:05.93 (32.52)
        2:41.34 (35.41)     3:17.43 (36.09)     3:49.20 (31.77)     4:18.86 (29.66)
 24 Sherbo, Brandon M         SR BLOO-MA              4:17.41    4:20.21 PSAC   
                  27.46       58.04 (30.58)     1:32.24 (34.20)     2:05.25 (33.01)
        2:41.83 (36.58)     3:19.46 (37.63)     3:50.67 (31.21)     4:20.21 (29.54)
 25 Clisham, Tyler A          SO SHIP-MA              4:29.93    4:22.17 PSAC   
                  26.08       56.09 (30.01)     1:30.32 (34.23)     2:04.41 (34.09)
        2:41.03 (36.62)     3:18.87 (37.84)     3:51.69 (32.82)     4:22.17 (30.48)
 26 Beck, Quinton T           FR SHIP-MA              4:29.89    4:22.32 PSAC   
                  26.96       58.55 (31.59)     1:32.28 (33.73)     2:05.80 (33.52)
        2:43.54 (37.74)     3:21.84 (38.30)     3:53.63 (31.79)     4:22.32 (28.69)
 27 Metz, Jordan M            JR SHIP-MA              4:26.94    4:24.16 PSAC   
                  26.54       57.72 (31.18)     1:31.78 (34.06)     2:06.03 (34.25)
        2:43.15 (37.12)     3:21.55 (38.40)     3:53.67 (32.12)     4:24.16 (30.49)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 54.77   2/24/2007 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 53.82    3/9/2006 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 55.65   1/18/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                54.71  NCAA
                57.45  NCAB
              1:02.59  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA        57.29      56.24 NCAB   
                  26.29       56.24 (29.95)                                        
  2 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA                56.34      56.26 NCAB   
                  26.24       56.26 (30.02)                                        
  3 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                    56.83      56.27 NCAB   
                  26.85       56.27 (29.42)                                        
  4 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                    57.56      56.70 NCAB   
                  26.67       56.70 (30.03)                                        
  5 Fife, Erin J              FR SHIP-MA                57.87      57.29 NCAB   
                  27.10       57.29 (30.19)                                        
  6 Walley, Alexis J          SR West Chester-MA        57.56      57.47 PSAC   
                  26.39       57.47 (31.08)                                        
  7 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                  58.21      58.03 PSAC   
                  27.00       58.03 (31.03)                                        
  8 Schaffer, Gabby           JR CLAR-AM                57.78      58.14 PSAC   
                  26.66       58.14 (31.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA                58.39      57.79 PSAC   
                  26.44       57.79 (31.35)                                        
 10 Slayton, Kelsey           SR CLAR-AM                58.51      57.95 PSAC   
                  27.17       57.95 (30.78)                                        
 11 Bertram, Sara             FR IUP                    59.07      58.51 PSAC   
                  27.40       58.51 (31.11)                                        
 12 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM                58.52      58.84 PSAC   
                  27.49       58.84 (31.35)                                        
 13 Purnell, Breanna L        SO Edinboro-MA            58.63      58.85 PSAC   
                  27.23       58.85 (31.62)                                        
 14 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                    58.75      59.00 PSAC   
                  27.47       59.00 (31.53)                                        
 15 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA                59.23      59.18 PSAC   
                  28.00       59.18 (31.18)                                        
 16 Palazzari, Mara C         SR East Stroudsburg-MA    59.29      59.77 PSAC   
                  27.70       59.77 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 54.77   2/24/2007 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 53.82    3/9/2006 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 55.65   1/18/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                54.71  NCAA
                57.45  NCAB
              1:02.59  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA                55.70      56.34 qNCAB  
                  26.64       56.34 (29.70)                                        
  2 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                    55.93      56.83 qNCAB  
                  27.01       56.83 (29.82)                                        
  3 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA      1:01.91      57.29 qNCAB  
                  26.50       57.29 (30.79)                                        
  4 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                    56.65      57.56 qPSAC  
                  27.13       57.56 (30.43)                                        
  4 Walley, Alexis J          SR West Chester-MA        57.99      57.56 qPSAC  
                  26.92       57.56 (30.64)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Gabby           JR CLAR-AM                57.94      57.78 qPSAC  
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)                                        
  7 Fife, Erin J              FR SHIP-MA                56.92      57.87 qPSAC  
                  26.83       57.87 (31.04)                                        
  8 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                  57.48      58.21 qPSAC  
                  26.99       58.21 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA                58.56      58.39 qPSAC  
                  26.96       58.39 (31.43)                                        
 10 Slayton, Kelsey           SR CLAR-AM                58.14      58.51 qPSAC  
                  26.73       58.51 (31.78)                                        
 11 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM                58.74      58.52 qPSAC  
                  27.24       58.52 (31.28)                                        
 12 Purnell, Breanna L        SO Edinboro-MA            59.33      58.63 qPSAC  
                  27.15       58.63 (31.48)                                        
 13 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                  1:01.44      58.75 qPSAC  
                  27.33       58.75 (31.42)                                        
 14 Bertram, Sara             FR IUP                    57.87      59.07 qPSAC  
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)                                        
 15 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA              1:00.22      59.23 qPSAC  
                  27.84       59.23 (31.39)                                        
 16 Palazzari, Mara C         SR East Stroudsburg-MA    59.22      59.29 qPSAC  
                  27.51       59.29 (31.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terwilliger, Meghan N     FR GU-LE                  59.21      59.53 PSAC   
                  28.06       59.53 (31.47)                                        
 18 Snyder, Taylor            SR IUP                    58.55      59.66 PSAC   
                  27.56       59.66 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sianis, Zoe K             SR Kutztown-MA            59.91      59.95 PSAC   
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)                                        
 20 Fagan, Annie N            FR East Stroudsburg-MA    59.38    1:00.18 PSAC   
                  27.12     1:00.18 (33.06)                                        
 21 Bleiler, Jessica R        SR Kutztown-MA            59.58    1:00.49 PSAC   
                  27.91     1:00.49 (32.58)                                        
 22 Burns, Alex K             FR BLOO-MA                59.90    1:00.58 PSAC   
                  28.05     1:00.58 (32.53)                                        
 23 Coy, Sophie A             JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:03.11    1:00.59 PSAC   
                  28.63     1:00.59 (31.96)                                        
 24 Keenan, Lauren A          SR West Chester-MA      1:02.44    1:00.62 PSAC   
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)                                        
 25 Joseph, Morgan J          FR Edinboro-MA            59.23    1:00.64 PSAC   
                  27.43     1:00.64 (33.21)                                        
 26 Cossitor, Kate L          FR BLOO-MA              1:01.42    1:00.67 PSAC   
                  28.14     1:00.67 (32.53)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        FR SHIP-MA              1:00.14    1:00.80 PSAC   
                  28.45     1:00.80 (32.35)                                        
 28 Noll, Nollaig M           FR SHIP-MA              1:00.88    1:00.97 PSAC   
                  28.43     1:00.97 (32.54)                                        
 29 Giordani, Michelle        JR IUP                  1:01.38    1:01.06 PSAC   
                  28.00     1:01.06 (33.06)                                        
 30 Cannaday, Erin            SR BLOO-MA                58.09    1:01.09 PSAC   
                  27.92     1:01.09 (33.17)                                        
 31 Evanuik, Abby J           JR CALU-AM              1:00.97    1:01.10 PSAC   
                  28.11     1:01.10 (32.99)                                        
 32 Jones, Kara               FR Kutztown-MA          1:03.47    1:01.23 PSAC   
                  28.73     1:01.23 (32.50)                                        
 33 Cardow, Allison E         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:00.57    1:01.32 PSAC   
                  28.17     1:01.32 (33.15)                                        
 34 Carey, Megan T            FR BLOO-MA              1:01.39    1:01.41 PSAC   
                  28.09     1:01.41 (33.32)                                        
 35 Wrotniewski, Rachel       FR CLAR-AM              1:08.54    1:01.45 PSAC   
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)                                        
 36 Campbell, Samantha L      FR BLOO-MA              1:03.69    1:01.66 PSAC   
                  29.16     1:01.66 (32.50)                                        
 37 Gore, Katie               FR CLAR-AM              1:02.23    1:01.89 PSAC   
                  28.68     1:01.89 (33.21)                                        
 38 Ernst, Amanda G           FR MANS                 1:01.87    1:02.07 PSAC   
                  28.28     1:02.07 (33.79)                                        
 39 Dacheux, Summer           FR CLAR-AM              1:01.82    1:02.18 PSAC   
                  28.31     1:02.18 (33.87)                                        
 40 Stalnaker, Shelby A       SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.40    1:02.19 PSAC   
                  28.35     1:02.19 (33.84)                                        
 41 Burke, Rachael            SR Kutztown-MA          1:03.43    1:02.43 PSAC   
                  28.40     1:02.43 (34.03)                                        
 42 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         SR SHIP-MA              1:03.26    1:02.79        
                  29.10     1:02.79 (33.69)                                        
 43 Kuyer, Courtney L         FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.57    1:03.20        
                  28.82     1:03.20 (34.38)                                        
 44 Hickey, Meghan            SO Millersville-MA      1:04.16    1:03.60        
                  29.35     1:03.60 (34.25)                                        
 45 Cessna, Jaime L           JR Millersville-MA      1:03.45    1:04.27        
                  29.64     1:04.27 (34.63)                                        
 46 Martin, Dayne M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:00.96    1:04.46        
                  29.04     1:04.46 (35.42)                                        
 47 Gilley, Natalie M         FR Edinboro-MA          1:06.70    1:07.29        
                  30.14     1:07.29 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
        PSAC: C 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
 Pool Record: P 46.97   3/24/2011 David Nolan, HAC-MA                          
                47.93  NCAA
                50.33  NCAB
                55.76  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA        49.00      49.55 NCAB   
                  22.82       49.55 (26.73)                                        
  2 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA        49.89      49.64 NCAB   
                  22.84       49.64 (26.80)                                        
  3 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA                50.50      50.79 PSAC   
                  23.27       50.79 (27.52)                                        
  4 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA                51.14      50.92 PSAC   
                  23.41       50.92 (27.51)                                        
  5 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                    50.42      50.93 PSAC   
                  23.46       50.93 (27.47)                                        
  6 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                51.11      51.11 PSAC   
                  23.95       51.11 (27.16)                                        
  7 Schneider, Nolan B        SO BLOO-MA                50.98      51.36 PSAC   
                  23.56       51.36 (27.80)                                        
  8 Francis, Nick M           FR SHIP-MA                51.28      51.58 PSAC   
                  23.73       51.58 (27.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                    51.92      50.82 PSAC   
                  23.13       50.82 (27.69)                                        
 10 Szilagyi, Stefan M        JR SHIP-MA                51.40      51.01 PSAC   
                  23.57       51.01 (27.44)                                        
 11 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA        52.28      51.47 PSAC   
                  23.70       51.47 (27.77)                                        
 11 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA                51.94      51.47 PSAC   
                  23.63       51.47 (27.84)                                        
 13 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA        51.82      51.56 PSAC   
                  24.05       51.56 (27.51)                                        
 14 Motter, Adam              JR IUP                    51.84      51.91 PSAC   
                  24.33       51.91 (27.58)                                        
 15 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA                51.65      52.41 PSAC   
                  24.22       52.41 (28.19)                                        
 16 Weiser, Mike F            FR GU-LE                  51.94      52.47 PSAC   
                  23.98       52.47 (28.49)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
        PSAC: C 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
 Pool Record: P 46.97   3/24/2011 David Nolan, HAC-MA                          
                47.93  NCAA
                50.33  NCAB
                55.76  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA        49.25      49.00 qNCAB  
                  22.76       49.00 (26.24)                                        
  2 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA        49.60      49.89 qNCAB  
                  23.07       49.89 (26.82)                                        
  3 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                    50.62      50.42 qPSAC  
                  23.71       50.42 (26.71)                                        
  4 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA                50.92      50.50 qPSAC  
                  23.16       50.50 (27.34)                                        
  5 Schneider, Nolan B        SO BLOO-MA                51.64      50.98 qPSAC  
                  23.41       50.98 (27.57)                                        
  6 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                51.39      51.11 qPSAC  
                  23.59       51.11 (27.52)                                        
  7 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA                50.62      51.14 qPSAC  
                  23.98       51.14 (27.16)                                        
  8 Francis, Nick M           FR SHIP-MA                52.15      51.28 qPSAC  
                  23.85       51.28 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szilagyi, Stefan M        JR SHIP-MA                52.44      51.40 qPSAC  
                  23.94       51.40 (27.46)                                        
 10 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA                54.28      51.65 qPSAC  
                  23.96       51.65 (27.69)                                        
 11 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA        53.77      51.82 qPSAC  
                  23.94       51.82 (27.88)                                        
 12 Motter, Adam              JR IUP                    52.08      51.84 qPSAC  
                  23.92       51.84 (27.92)                                        
 13 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                    51.21      51.92 qPSAC  
                  23.43       51.92 (28.49)                                        
 14 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA                52.54      51.94 qPSAC  
                  24.06       51.94 (27.88)                                        
 14 Weiser, Mike F            FR GU-LE                  55.64      51.94 qPSAC  
                  23.90       51.94 (28.04)                                        
 16 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA        53.68      52.28 qPSAC  
                  24.32       52.28 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Da Costa, Rudy A          SR IUP                    53.25      52.34 PSAC   
                  23.98       52.34 (28.36)                                        
 18 Ransel, Justin T          SO Edinboro-MA            51.73      52.39 PSAC   
                  24.36       52.39 (28.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Long, Mace                FR IUP                    52.99      52.51 PSAC   
                  24.41       52.51 (28.10)                                        
 20 Smith, Shaun T            SO SHIP-MA                53.91      52.91 PSAC   
                  24.61       52.91 (28.30)                                        
 21 Livezey, John             JR West Chester-MA        52.46      52.99 PSAC   
                  24.21       52.99 (28.78)                                        
 22 Stauffer, Corey           FR IUP                    55.03      53.43 PSAC   
                  24.38       53.43 (29.05)                                        
 23 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                  53.02      53.51 PSAC   
                  24.49       53.51 (29.02)                                        
 24 Simpson, Luke             SO CLAR-AM                53.95      53.55 PSAC   
                  24.40       53.55 (29.15)                                        
 25 Mikitka, Jeff P           SR SHIP-MA                53.23      53.57 PSAC   
                  24.77       53.57 (28.80)                                        
 26 Richey, Andrew            SO IUP                    53.73      53.72 PSAC   
                  24.41       53.72 (29.31)                                        
 27 Steele, Chris             FR CLAR-AM                55.55      54.19 PSAC   
                  25.12       54.19 (29.07)                                        
 28 Custodio, Shayne          SO CLAR-AM                55.24      54.40 PSAC   
                  25.28       54.40 (29.12)                                        
 29 Erne, Braxton             SO SHIP-MA                55.55      54.64 PSAC   
                  25.88       54.64 (28.76)                                        
 30 Buschman, David A         SR SHIP-MA                55.32      54.89 PSAC   
                  25.32       54.89 (29.57)                                        
 31 Nelson, Kane              FR SHIP-MA                55.16      55.03 PSAC   
                  25.97       55.03 (29.06)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Ryan J          JR BLOO-MA                57.55      55.90        
                  25.54       55.90 (30.36)                                        
 33 Johnson, Chandler         SO SHIP-MA                56.35      58.12        
                  26.61       58.12 (31.51)                                        
 34 Marks, Eric A             FR Edinboro-MA            57.13      59.21        
                  27.12       59.21 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:49.70   2/21/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:48.48   3/13/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 1:49.70   2/21/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                1:48.52  NCAA
                1:53.95  NCAB
                2:02.63  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci M     SR Edinboro-MA          1:50.60    1:50.23 NCAB   
                  25.65       53.21 (27.56)     1:21.80 (28.59)     1:50.23 (28.43)
  2 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA      1:51.97    1:51.85 NCAB   
                  25.72       53.79 (28.07)     1:22.50 (28.71)     1:51.85 (29.35)
  3 Gallagher, Meghan         JR BLOO-MA              1:54.08    1:53.10 NCAB   
                  26.37       54.87 (28.50)     1:23.60 (28.73)     1:53.10 (29.50)
  4 Stang, Emily Q            JR West Chester-MA      1:53.23    1:53.25 NCAB   
                  26.30       55.34 (29.04)     1:24.31 (28.97)     1:53.25 (28.94)
  5 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                  1:53.59    1:54.02 PSAC   
                  26.69       55.66 (28.97)     1:25.38 (29.72)     1:54.02 (28.64)
  6 Hodgins, Caroline E       JR BLOO-MA              1:54.55    1:54.83 PSAC   
                  26.15       55.21 (29.06)     1:25.32 (30.11)     1:54.83 (29.51)
  7 Guttman, Gabriella        SR IUP                  1:54.38    1:55.11 PSAC   
                  26.33       55.41 (29.08)     1:25.67 (30.26)     1:55.11 (29.44)
  8 Dix, Ashley               JR BLOO-MA              1:54.47    1:56.55 PSAC   
                  26.82       56.13 (29.31)     1:26.50 (30.37)     1:56.55 (30.05)
B - Final
  9 Parowski, Danielle R      JR Lhu-MA               1:54.72    1:52.99 NCAB   
                  26.26       54.40 (28.14)     1:23.22 (28.82)     1:52.99 (29.77)
 10 Meier, Carolyn N          JR SHIP-MA              1:54.65    1:55.42 PSAC   
                  26.59       55.82 (29.23)     1:25.85 (30.03)     1:55.42 (29.57)
 11 Drozda, Charlotte S       JR Edinboro-MA          1:55.92    1:55.49 PSAC   
                  27.34       56.27 (28.93)     1:25.82 (29.55)     1:55.49 (29.67)
 12 Breunig, Vanessa          FR CALU-AM              1:54.75    1:55.61 PSAC   
                  26.95       55.91 (28.96)     1:25.44 (29.53)     1:55.61 (30.17)
 13 Steinert, Dana E          SR IUP                  1:55.87    1:55.79 PSAC   
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)     1:26.47 (29.86)     1:55.79 (29.32)
 14 Lazenby, Shanen K         JR GU-LE                1:56.13    1:56.53 PSAC   
                  27.11       56.49 (29.38)     1:26.45 (29.96)     1:56.53 (30.08)
 15 McNurlen, Anna M          SR CLAR-AM              1:55.99    1:56.76 PSAC   
                  26.79       56.27 (29.48)     1:26.82 (30.55)     1:56.76 (29.94)
 16 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                1:55.04    1:58.59 PSAC   
                  27.17       56.50 (29.33)     1:27.08 (30.58)     1:58.59 (31.51)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:49.70   2/21/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:48.48   3/13/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 1:49.70   2/21/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                1:48.52  NCAA
                1:53.95  NCAB
                2:02.63  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci M     SR Edinboro-MA          1:50.95    1:50.60 qNCAB  
                  25.58       53.23 (27.65)     1:21.70 (28.47)     1:50.60 (28.90)
  2 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA      1:51.75    1:51.97 qNCAB  
                  25.31       53.16 (27.85)     1:22.41 (29.25)     1:51.97 (29.56)
  3 Stang, Emily Q            JR West Chester-MA      1:54.28    1:53.23 qNCAB  
                  26.31       54.93 (28.62)     1:24.01 (29.08)     1:53.23 (29.22)
  4 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                  1:53.46    1:53.59 qNCAB  
                  27.03       55.83 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.34)     1:53.59 (28.42)
  5 Gallagher, Meghan         JR BLOO-MA              1:54.09    1:54.08 qPSAC  
                  26.06       54.43 (28.37)     1:24.01 (29.58)     1:54.08 (30.07)
  6 Guttman, Gabriella        SR IUP                  1:52.95    1:54.38 qPSAC  
                  26.04       54.65 (28.61)     1:24.49 (29.84)     1:54.38 (29.89)
  7 Dix, Ashley               JR BLOO-MA              1:55.55    1:54.47 qPSAC  
                  26.51       55.59 (29.08)     1:25.28 (29.69)     1:54.47 (29.19)
  8 Hodgins, Caroline E       JR BLOO-MA              1:53.06    1:54.55 qPSAC  
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)     1:25.17 (29.72)     1:54.55 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Carolyn N          JR SHIP-MA              1:53.64    1:54.65 qPSAC  
                  26.23       54.94 (28.71)     1:24.56 (29.62)     1:54.65 (30.09)
 10 Parowski, Danielle R      JR Lhu-MA               1:55.84    1:54.72 qPSAC  
                  26.22       54.35 (28.13)     1:23.79 (29.44)     1:54.72 (30.93)
 11 Breunig, Vanessa          FR CALU-AM              1:58.49    1:54.75 qPSAC  
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)     1:25.19 (29.15)     1:54.75 (29.56)
 12 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                1:55.17    1:55.04 qPSAC  
                  26.65       55.37 (28.72)     1:24.89 (29.52)     1:55.04 (30.15)
 13 Steinert, Dana E          SR IUP                  1:57.42    1:55.87 qPSAC  
                  27.20       56.22 (29.02)     1:25.94 (29.72)     1:55.87 (29.93)
 14 Drozda, Charlotte S       JR Edinboro-MA          1:57.43    1:55.92 qPSAC  
                  26.96       55.52 (28.56)     1:25.32 (29.80)     1:55.92 (30.60)
 15 McNurlen, Anna M          SR CLAR-AM              1:55.01    1:55.99 qPSAC  
                  26.65       55.47 (28.82)     1:25.31 (29.84)     1:55.99 (30.68)
 16 Lazenby, Shanen K         JR GU-LE                1:56.50    1:56.13 qPSAC  
                  26.82       55.39 (28.57)     1:25.06 (29.67)     1:56.13 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joseph, Katie M           SR GU-LE                1:57.84    1:56.30 PSAC   
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)     1:26.48 (30.03)     1:56.30 (29.82)
 18 Barron, Dani M            JR West Chester-MA      1:55.52    1:56.52 PSAC   
                  27.39       56.76 (29.37)     1:26.69 (29.93)     1:56.52 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Magerr, Grace             JR Millersville-MA      1:57.05    1:57.12 PSAC   
                  27.36       56.81 (29.45)     1:27.00 (30.19)     1:57.12 (30.12)
 20 Hursey, Karly M           FR BLOO-MA              1:57.62    1:57.18 PSAC   
                  26.93       56.08 (29.15)     1:26.46 (30.38)     1:57.18 (30.72)
 21 Minford, Lauren M         FR BLOO-MA              1:57.95    1:57.45 PSAC   
                  26.87       56.23 (29.36)     1:26.89 (30.66)     1:57.45 (30.56)
 22 Haney, Morgan C           FR West Chester-MA      1:59.73    1:58.12 PSAC   
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)     1:26.79 (30.54)     1:58.12 (31.33)
 23 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                1:59.55    1:58.14 PSAC   
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)     1:28.73 (30.74)     1:58.14 (29.41)
 24 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                2:01.16    1:58.62 PSAC   
                  27.24       57.06 (29.82)     1:28.24 (31.18)     1:58.62 (30.38)
 25 Malampy, Rachel           SO Millersville-MA      1:58.43    1:58.63 PSAC   
                  27.45       56.51 (29.06)     1:27.09 (30.58)     1:58.63 (31.54)
 26 Dymond, Stephanie         SR IUP                  2:02.96    1:58.70 PSAC   
                  27.08       57.02 (29.94)     1:28.37 (31.35)     1:58.70 (30.33)
 27 Giordani, Michelle        JR IUP                  2:03.33    1:58.72 PSAC   
                  27.41       57.43 (30.02)     1:28.42 (30.99)     1:58.72 (30.30)
 28 Thorp, Kara L             FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.27    1:58.74 PSAC   
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:28.06 (31.06)     1:58.74 (30.68)
 28 Cossitor, Kate L          FR BLOO-MA              1:57.99    1:58.74 PSAC   
                  27.37       57.32 (29.95)     1:27.99 (30.67)     1:58.74 (30.75)
 30 Angert, Mackenna          FR SHIP-MA              1:57.09    1:58.98 PSAC   
                  26.75       56.27 (29.52)     1:27.44 (31.17)     1:58.98 (31.54)
 31 Szoszorek, Lauren         SR CLAR-AM              1:58.73    1:59.01 PSAC   
                  27.60       57.53 (29.93)     1:28.57 (31.04)     1:59.01 (30.44)
 32 Vavra, Karli A            SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:58.69    1:59.02 PSAC   
                  27.72       57.31 (29.59)     1:27.72 (30.41)     1:59.02 (31.30)
 33 Querciagrossa, Katherine  SO CLAR-AM              2:05.22    1:59.04 PSAC   
                  27.58       57.48 (29.90)     1:28.72 (31.24)     1:59.04 (30.32)
 34 Guttman, Danielle K       SO IUP                  2:01.50    1:59.13 PSAC   
                  27.14       57.03 (29.89)     1:28.14 (31.11)     1:59.13 (30.99)
 35 Davies, Caitlin A         SR Kutztown-MA          1:57.86    1:59.28 PSAC   
                  26.52       55.92 (29.40)     1:27.11 (31.19)     1:59.28 (32.17)
 36 Henn, Monica L            SR CALU-AM              2:01.84    1:59.58 PSAC   
                  27.88       57.91 (30.03)     1:28.98 (31.07)     1:59.58 (30.60)
 37 Lopez, Alexis             FR CLAR-AM              2:03.94    1:59.79 PSAC   
                  27.03       57.05 (30.02)     1:28.01 (30.96)     1:59.79 (31.78)
 38 Bertram, Sara             FR IUP                  1:58.11    1:59.81 PSAC   
                  28.08       57.83 (29.75)     1:28.69 (30.86)     1:59.81 (31.12)
 39 Kline, Cyndi              JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:05.36    1:59.90 PSAC   
                  27.73       58.09 (30.36)     1:29.14 (31.05)     1:59.90 (30.76)
 40 Welch, Jeanette M         FR SHIP-MA              1:59.29    2:00.07 PSAC   
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)     1:29.30 (31.25)     2:00.07 (30.77)
 41 Sokol, Melissa L          SR CALU-AM              2:05.28    2:00.12 PSAC   
                  26.77       56.53 (29.76)     1:27.87 (31.34)     2:00.12 (32.25)
 42 Davis, Danielle N         SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:01.99    2:00.14 PSAC   
                  27.35       57.25 (29.90)     1:28.41 (31.16)     2:00.14 (31.73)
 43 Woytko, Alex N            JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:00.79    2:00.34 PSAC   
                  27.78       57.67 (29.89)     1:28.32 (30.65)     2:00.34 (32.02)
 44 Kling, Emily H            FR Edinboro-MA          2:06.79    2:01.06 PSAC   
                  28.35       58.61 (30.26)     1:30.07 (31.46)     2:01.06 (30.99)
 45 Burns, Alex K             FR BLOO-MA              2:04.82    2:01.43 PSAC   
                  26.38       56.26 (29.88)     1:28.33 (32.07)     2:01.43 (33.10)
 46 Dwyer, Colleen K          FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:06.89    2:01.55 PSAC   
                  27.21       57.39 (30.18)     1:29.45 (32.06)     2:01.55 (32.10)
 47 Kressley, Cheyenne L      JR Edinboro-MA          2:05.59    2:01.72 PSAC   
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)     1:29.76 (31.76)     2:01.72 (31.96)
 48 McCormick, Kelsey K       JR GU-LE                2:02.56    2:01.89 PSAC   
                  28.45       59.12 (30.67)     1:30.48 (31.36)     2:01.89 (31.41)
 49 Hoffman, Aubrey N         SO GU-LE                2:02.79    2:01.93 PSAC   
                  28.15       58.64 (30.49)     1:30.21 (31.57)     2:01.93 (31.72)
 50 Halner, Kristina          JR BLOO-MA              1:59.58    2:02.08 PSAC   
                  28.17       58.63 (30.46)     1:30.42 (31.79)     2:02.08 (31.66)
 51 Haskins, Mckenna          FR GU-LE                2:04.36    2:02.28 PSAC   
                  28.24       58.71 (30.47)     1:30.66 (31.95)     2:02.28 (31.62)
 52 Trocchio, Rachel A        SR CALU-AM              2:06.78    2:02.96        
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)     1:29.77 (32.69)     2:02.96 (33.19)
 53 Briner, Sydney            FR CLAR-AM              2:00.74    2:03.02        
                  28.15       58.56 (30.41)     1:30.45 (31.89)     2:03.02 (32.57)
 54 Ott, Jessica L            FR GU-LE                2:05.80    2:03.35        
                  28.42       59.72 (31.30)     1:31.43 (31.71)     2:03.35 (31.92)
 55 Donohue, Christina        SR CLAR-AM              2:04.11    2:03.43        
                  27.17       57.60 (30.43)     1:30.19 (32.59)     2:03.43 (33.24)
 56 Choban, Adelee J          SR GU-LE                2:04.67    2:03.88        
                  28.97     1:00.51 (31.54)     1:32.32 (31.81)     2:03.88 (31.56)
 57 Walker, Lexi L            FR IUP                  2:08.73    2:03.89        
                  27.51       58.47 (30.96)     1:31.06 (32.59)     2:03.89 (32.83)
 58 Gaza, Megan L             FR Edinboro-MA          2:06.74    2:03.92        
                  27.63       58.85 (31.22)     1:30.95 (32.10)     2:03.92 (32.97)
 59 Sabol, Sami               SO SHIP-MA              2:04.69    2:04.91        
                  28.35       59.68 (31.33)     1:32.32 (32.64)     2:04.91 (32.59)
 60 Miller, Abby              SR Lhu-MA               2:02.74    2:05.01        
                  27.54       58.66 (31.12)     1:31.36 (32.70)     2:05.01 (33.65)
 61 Gurdak, Vic S             SO East Stroudsburg-MA  2:10.44    2:05.37        
                  28.26       59.39 (31.13)     1:32.09 (32.70)     2:05.37 (33.28)
 62 Kennedy, Sara             FR CLAR-AM              2:13.69    2:05.88        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)     1:33.78 (32.56)     2:05.88 (32.10)
 63 Fusco, Emily              FR Millersville-MA      2:01.34    2:05.92        
                  28.34     1:00.37 (32.03)     1:32.96 (32.59)     2:05.92 (32.96)
 64 Purcell, Caileigh         SO CLAR-AM              2:06.59    2:06.27        
                  29.50     1:01.90 (32.40)     1:34.38 (32.48)     2:06.27 (31.89)
 65 Fagan, Annie N            FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:04.29    2:06.65        
                  28.72     1:00.39 (31.67)     1:33.54 (33.15)     2:06.65 (33.11)
 66 Diltz, Kate               SR SHIP-MA              2:02.18    2:08.15        
                  28.63     1:00.54 (31.91)     1:34.23 (33.69)     2:08.15 (33.92)
 67 Triggs, Katherine A       SO Kutztown-MA          2:07.60    2:09.76        
                  28.92     1:01.52 (32.60)     1:35.61 (34.09)     2:09.76 (34.15)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:37.36   2/21/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 1:35.25   3/13/2014 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 1:35.48   3/24/2011 David Nolan, HAC-MA                        
                1:36.61  NCAA
                1:41.44  NCAB
                1:52.61  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    JR West Chester-MA      1:39.11    1:38.66 NCAB   
                  23.21       48.36 (25.15)     1:13.56 (25.20)     1:38.66 (25.10)
  2 Haley, Jared P            SR West Chester-MA      1:40.24    1:39.65 NCAB   
                  24.19       49.32 (25.13)     1:14.63 (25.31)     1:39.65 (25.02)
  3 Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA      1:40.92    1:40.57 NCAB   
                  23.38       48.84 (25.46)     1:14.79 (25.95)     1:40.57 (25.78)
  4 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                  1:39.80    1:41.19 NCAB   
                  23.13       48.68 (25.55)     1:14.96 (26.28)     1:41.19 (26.23)
  5 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM              1:41.29    1:41.30 NCAB   
                  23.31       48.44 (25.13)     1:14.53 (26.09)     1:41.30 (26.77)
  6 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA              1:41.90    1:41.55 PSAC   
                  23.59       49.07 (25.48)     1:15.15 (26.08)     1:41.55 (26.40)
  7 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                1:43.73    1:41.88 PSAC   
                  22.96       48.12 (25.16)     1:14.17 (26.05)     1:41.88 (27.71)
  8 McCullough, Alex B        FR BLOO-MA              1:42.15    1:41.92 PSAC   
                  23.53       49.15 (25.62)     1:15.33 (26.18)     1:41.92 (26.59)
B - Final
  9 Beabout, Joshua A         JR Edinboro-MA          1:45.10    1:43.17 PSAC   
                  24.37       50.81 (26.44)     1:17.20 (26.39)     1:43.17 (25.97)
 10 Corbett, Alex A           SR West Chester-MA      1:43.82    1:43.51 PSAC   
                  24.14       50.21 (26.07)     1:16.62 (26.41)     1:43.51 (26.89)
 11 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                1:44.76    1:43.60 PSAC   
                  23.76       49.59 (25.83)     1:16.32 (26.73)     1:43.60 (27.28)
 12 Plimpton, Alex            JR IUP                  1:43.79    1:44.14 PSAC   
                  24.28       50.95 (26.67)     1:17.95 (27.00)     1:44.14 (26.19)
 13 Boodey, Geoff G           SO West Chester-MA      1:43.81    1:44.35 PSAC   
                  24.17       50.47 (26.30)     1:17.39 (26.92)     1:44.35 (26.96)
 14 Strauss, Chris            SO IUP                  1:43.85    1:44.53 PSAC   
                  24.04       50.65 (26.61)     1:18.06 (27.41)     1:44.53 (26.47)
 15 Coughran, Terrance P      SR GU-LE                1:44.74    1:44.71 PSAC   
                  24.70       51.26 (26.56)     1:17.91 (26.65)     1:44.71 (26.80)
 16 Robertson, Tyler J        SR SHIP-MA              1:45.16    1:45.53 PSAC   
                  24.39       51.17 (26.78)     1:18.40 (27.23)     1:45.53 (27.13)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:37.36   2/21/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 1:35.25   3/13/2014 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 1:35.48   3/24/2011 David Nolan, HAC-MA                        
                1:36.61  NCAA
                1:41.44  NCAB
                1:52.61  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    JR West Chester-MA      1:40.81    1:39.11 qNCAB  
                  23.12       48.35 (25.23)     1:13.52 (25.17)     1:39.11 (25.59)
  2 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                  1:40.21    1:39.80 qNCAB  
                  23.13       48.50 (25.37)     1:14.03 (25.53)     1:39.80 (25.77)
  3 Haley, Jared P            SR West Chester-MA      1:39.70    1:40.24 qNCAB  
                  23.26       48.48 (25.22)     1:14.30 (25.82)     1:40.24 (25.94)
  4 Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA      1:42.00    1:40.92 qNCAB  
                  23.01       48.43 (25.42)     1:14.72 (26.29)     1:40.92 (26.20)
  5 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM              1:40.65    1:41.29 qNCAB  
                  23.23       48.84 (25.61)     1:14.59 (25.75)     1:41.29 (26.70)
  6 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA              1:41.64    1:41.90 qPSAC  
                  23.91       49.86 (25.95)     1:15.73 (25.87)     1:41.90 (26.17)
  7 McCullough, Alex B        FR BLOO-MA              1:42.10    1:42.15 qPSAC  
                  23.76       49.63 (25.87)     1:15.91 (26.28)     1:42.15 (26.24)
  8 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                1:40.42    1:43.73 qPSAC  
                  23.91       49.67 (25.76)     1:16.06 (26.39)     1:43.73 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plimpton, Alex            JR IUP                  1:43.48    1:43.79 qPSAC  
                  24.27       50.65 (26.38)     1:17.39 (26.74)     1:43.79 (26.40)
 10 Boodey, Geoff G           SO West Chester-MA      1:44.22    1:43.81 qPSAC  
                  23.95       50.26 (26.31)     1:16.78 (26.52)     1:43.81 (27.03)
 11 Corbett, Alex A           SR West Chester-MA      1:43.52    1:43.82 qPSAC  
                  24.16       50.53 (26.37)     1:17.19 (26.66)     1:43.82 (26.63)
 12 Strauss, Chris            SO IUP                  1:41.94    1:43.85 qPSAC  
                  24.06       50.29 (26.23)     1:17.02 (26.73)     1:43.85 (26.83)
 13 Coughran, Terrance P      SR GU-LE                1:46.29    1:44.74 qPSAC  
                  24.35       50.55 (26.20)     1:17.71 (27.16)     1:44.74 (27.03)
 14 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                1:44.11    1:44.76 qPSAC  
                  24.00       50.36 (26.36)     1:17.22 (26.86)     1:44.76 (27.54)
 15 Beabout, Joshua A         JR Edinboro-MA          1:43.74    1:45.10 qPSAC  
                  24.51       51.21 (26.70)     1:17.96 (26.75)     1:45.10 (27.14)
 16 Robertson, Tyler J        SR SHIP-MA              1:45.97    1:45.16 qPSAC  
                  24.68       51.67 (26.99)     1:19.02 (27.35)     1:45.16 (26.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter, Ryan D            JR GU-LE                1:44.88    1:45.28 PSAC   
                  23.74       49.61 (25.87)     1:16.45 (26.84)     1:45.28 (28.83)
 18 Sherkness, Evan B         FR West Chester-MA      1:42.82    1:45.51 PSAC   
                  24.02       51.18 (27.16)     1:17.58 (26.40)     1:45.51 (27.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keashon, Steven           FR West Chester-MA      1:45.20    1:45.56 PSAC   
                  24.27       50.31 (26.04)     1:17.80 (27.49)     1:45.56 (27.76)
 19 Decsey, Michael V         SR GU-LE                1:59.34    1:45.56 PSAC   
                  24.35       50.90 (26.55)     1:17.86 (26.96)     1:45.56 (27.70)
 21 Frederick, Luke D         SO Edinboro-MA          1:46.47    1:45.91 PSAC   
                  24.20       51.41 (27.21)     1:18.41 (27.00)     1:45.91 (27.50)
 22 Bissell, Logan G          SR GU-LE                1:59.87    1:46.20 PSAC   
                  24.23       50.39 (26.16)     1:17.71 (27.32)     1:46.20 (28.49)
 23 Phiambolis, Robert J      SR SHIP-MA              1:46.21    1:46.27 PSAC   
                  24.24       50.78 (26.54)     1:18.27 (27.49)     1:46.27 (28.00)
 23 Davis, Cole A             FR GU-LE                1:46.56    1:46.27 PSAC   
                  24.43       51.20 (26.77)     1:18.76 (27.56)     1:46.27 (27.51)
 25 Underwood, Cole           SR BLOO-MA              1:46.14    1:46.38 PSAC   
                  50.24                             1:17.85 ( )     1:46.38 (28.53)
 26 Angeny, Nick              JR BLOO-MA              1:46.53    1:46.91 PSAC   
                  24.68       51.66 (26.98)     1:18.66 (27.00)     1:46.91 (28.25)
 27 Stauffer, Corey           FR IUP                  1:45.77    1:47.05 PSAC   
                  23.91       51.02 (27.11)     1:19.16 (28.14)     1:47.05 (27.89)
 28 Termin, Vinny S           JR West Chester-MA      1:46.11    1:47.18 PSAC   
                  24.69       51.32 (26.63)     1:18.92 (27.60)     1:47.18 (28.26)
 29 Kline, Mitchell J         FR SHIP-MA              1:47.77    1:47.28 PSAC   
                  24.62       51.99 (27.37)     1:19.98 (27.99)     1:47.28 (27.30)
 30 Stasio, Pat A             SO BLOO-MA              1:43.14    1:47.85 PSAC   
                  23.85       50.76 (26.91)     1:18.17 (27.41)     1:47.85 (29.68)
 31 Herman, Thomas R          JR GU-LE                1:51.27    1:48.06 PSAC   
                  24.80       52.07 (27.27)     1:20.00 (27.93)     1:48.06 (28.06)
 32 Haycock, Jon              SO CLAR-AM              1:53.78    1:48.14 PSAC   
                  24.81       52.60 (27.79)     1:20.53 (27.93)     1:48.14 (27.61)
 33 Fromholzer, Ryne G        SO Edinboro-MA          1:47.95    1:48.31 PSAC   
                  25.26       52.68 (27.42)     1:20.49 (27.81)     1:48.31 (27.82)
 34 Wilkinson, Nicholas S     SO Edinboro-MA          1:49.85    1:48.57 PSAC   
                  24.65       52.13 (27.48)     1:20.42 (28.29)     1:48.57 (28.15)
 35 Cerroni, Dylan C          FR Edinboro-MA          1:50.94    1:49.16 PSAC   
                  24.90       52.35 (27.45)     1:20.34 (27.99)     1:49.16 (28.82)
 36 Morazan, Jacobo M         FR Edinboro-MA          1:50.33    1:49.20 PSAC   
                  25.28       53.02 (27.74)     1:21.49 (28.47)     1:49.20 (27.71)
 37 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                1:54.79    1:49.31 PSAC   
                  24.87       52.44 (27.57)     1:20.88 (28.44)     1:49.31 (28.43)
 38 Mikitka, Jeff P           SR SHIP-MA              1:48.00    1:49.47 PSAC   
                  25.18       53.17 (27.99)     1:21.56 (28.39)     1:49.47 (27.91)
 39 Nelson, Kane              FR SHIP-MA              1:53.48    1:52.86        
                  26.99       55.70 (28.71)     1:24.76 (29.06)     1:52.86 (28.10)
 40 Reichelderfer, Wade       SO CLAR-AM              1:51.74    1:53.27        
                  26.19       55.22 (29.03)     1:24.39 (29.17)     1:53.27 (28.88)
 41 Hoobler, Jon A            SR GU-LE                1:53.80    1:53.56        
                  25.93       54.62 (28.69)     1:24.85 (30.23)     1:53.56 (28.71)
 42 Peiper, Matthew           FR CLAR-AM              1:58.66    1:55.19        
                  25.10       53.07 (27.97)     1:23.57 (30.50)     1:55.19 (31.62)
 43 Gyurisin, Mike            SO SHIP-MA              1:55.57    1:57.45        
                  26.58       56.38 (29.80)     1:27.54 (31.16)     1:57.45 (29.91)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 3:45.32   2/21/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         K Fischer, K Somer, M Winslow, M Barone           
        PSAC: C 3:45.32   2/21/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         K Fischer, K Somer, M Winslow, M Barone           
 Pool Record: P 3:45.32   2/21/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         K Fischer, K Somer, M Winslow, M Barone           
                3:42.93  NCAA
                3:54.08  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     3:47.89    3:48.68 NCAB   
     1) Wheatley, Alex JR               2) Young, Nikki A SO              
     3) Brooker, Rachel N SR            4) Dix, Ashley JR                 
                  27.57                             1:26.14 ( )         2:00.72 ( )
        2:26.62 (25.90)     2:56.67 (55.95)     3:21.45 (24.78)     3:48.68 (52.01)
  2 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     3:50.83    3:49.25 NCAB   
     1) Shumaker, Emily A SR            2) Spradling, Paige M SO          
     3) Humphries, Allison SR           4) Snyder, Taylor SR              
                  27.94       57.17 (57.17)     1:26.92 (29.75)   2:01.50 (1:04.33)
        2:27.23 (25.73)     2:57.80 (56.30)     3:22.01 (24.21)     3:49.25 (51.45)
  3 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   4:05.26    3:49.34 NCAB   
     1) Owczarz, Claudia FR             2) Somer, Kendall L SR            
     3) Walley, Alexis J SR             4) Stang, Emily Q JR              
                  26.81       55.63 (55.63)     1:25.19 (29.56)   2:00.14 (1:04.51)
        2:26.57 (26.43)     2:57.22 (57.08)     3:22.32 (25.10)     3:49.34 (52.12)
  4 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        3:52.54    3:50.30 NCAB   
     1) Schaffer, Gabby JR              2) Gysegem, Emilee SR             
     3) Slayton, Kelsey SR              4) McNurlen, Anna M SR            
                  26.41       55.05 (55.05)     1:25.23 (30.18)   2:00.92 (1:05.87)
        2:27.64 (26.72)     2:58.53 (57.61)     3:23.11 (24.58)     3:50.30 (51.77)
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:57.14    3:55.24        
     1) Favret, Samantha SO             2) Borza, Gabrielle A SO          
     3) Knapp, Amanda M SR              4) Lydic, Morgan A JR             
                  28.37       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.21 (30.65)   2:04.90 (1:06.34)
        2:31.38 (26.48)     3:02.96 (58.06)     3:27.28 (24.32)     3:55.24 (52.28)
  6 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             3:54.44    3:55.68        
     1) Rodriguez, Rhyan M FR           2) Sargent, Rikki H JR            
     3) Fife, Erin J FR                 4) Meier, Carolyn N JR            
                  29.06   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:30.40 (30.25)   2:05.23 (1:05.08)
        2:32.18 (26.95)     3:03.16 (57.93)     3:28.38 (25.22)     3:55.68 (52.52)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'A'               4:00.73    3:57.54        
     1) Breunig, Vanessa FR             2) Beck, Sarah L SR               
     3) Evanuik, Abby J JR              4) Arganbright, Jade C SO         
                  28.34       59.54 (59.54)     1:29.72 (30.18)   2:04.83 (1:05.29)
        2:32.61 (27.78)   3:05.37 (1:00.54)     3:30.01 (24.64)     3:57.54 (52.17)
  8 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               4:02.85    3:59.39        
     1) Dwyer, Colleen K FR             2) Zimmerman, Kate M FR           
     3) Palazzari, Mara C SR            4) Podhayny, Ashleigh M JR        
                  29.15       59.63 (59.63)     1:30.73 (31.10)   2:07.05 (1:07.42)
        2:34.34 (27.29)     3:06.27 (59.22)     3:31.44 (25.17)     3:59.39 (53.12)
  9 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                       4:02.81    4:02.84        
     1) Bleiler, Madi FR                2) Perdoch, Bridget FR            
     3) Bleiler, Jessica R SR           4) Davies, Caitlin A SR           
                  28.52   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:32.25 (31.89)   2:09.19 (1:08.83)
        2:36.90 (27.71)   3:09.29 (1:00.10)     3:34.87 (25.58)     4:02.84 (53.55)
 10 Millersville University-MA  'A'                   4:06.82    4:05.79        
     1) Fusco, Emily FR                 2) Laudermilch, Janelle JR        
     3) Cessna, Jaime L JR              4) Kavanaugh, Brigid JR           
                  28.62       59.04 (59.04)     1:30.65 (31.61)   2:07.99 (1:08.95)
        2:37.47 (29.48)   3:12.00 (1:04.01)     3:37.28 (25.28)     4:05.79 (53.79)
 11 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'                     4:11.78    4:13.68        
     1) Hartt, Kali M FR                2) Bingham, Jackie FR             
     3) Muha, Allie A SR                4) Parowski, Danielle R JR        
                  30.36   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:36.98 (33.98)   2:16.67 (1:13.67)
        2:45.71 (29.04)   3:19.14 (1:02.47)     3:45.01 (25.87)     4:13.68 (54.54)
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:56.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Joseph, Morgan J FR             2) Stein, Holly M SO              
     3) Purnell, Breanna L SO           4) Schrecongost, Staci M SR       
                  27.98       58.60 (58.60)     1:27.76 (29.16)   2:02.04 (1:03.44)
        2:28.54 (26.50)     3:00.63 (58.59)     3:25.73 (25.10)          DQ (52.34)
 -- Mansfield University  'A'                         4:13.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Feudale, Hilary JR              2) Ernst, Amanda G FR             
     3) Cable, Alexis                   4) Brown, Candace                 
                  30.28   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:37.04 (33.39)   2:16.55 (1:12.90)
        2:47.86 (31.31)   3:24.82 (1:08.27)     3:51.02 (26.20)          DQ (57.00)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 3:16.31   2/20/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, D Sokman      
        PSAC: C 3:16.31   2/20/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, D Sokman      
 Pool Record: P 3:16.31   2/20/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, D Sokman      
                3:12.49  NCAA
                3:22.09  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   3:16.72    3:16.31MNCAB   
     1) Polyakov, Victor SO             2) Grebenyuk, Bogdan SR           
     3) Maguire, Luke K JR              4) Sokman, Dan SO                 
                  23.61       49.32 (49.32)     1:13.87 (24.55)     1:43.02 (53.70)
        2:05.26 (22.24)     2:31.29 (48.27)     2:52.56 (21.27)     3:16.31 (45.02)
  2 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     3:21.80    3:21.25 NCAB   
     1) Da Costa, Rudy A SR             2) Fountain, Zach M SR            
     3) Adams, Benjamin L JR            4) Fernandes, Yuri JR             
                  24.92       51.75 (51.75)     1:17.16 (25.41)     1:47.33 (55.58)
        2:10.37 (23.04)     2:36.85 (49.52)     2:57.70 (20.85)     3:21.25 (44.40)
  3 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     3:26.75    3:22.55        
     1) Cancro, Aaron D SR              2) Harner, Jake JR                
     3) Schneider, Nolan B SO           4) Grzech, Josh C FR              
                  24.82       51.50 (51.50)     1:16.48 (24.98)     1:46.19 (54.69)
        2:09.24 (23.05)     2:37.10 (50.91)     2:58.39 (21.29)     3:22.55 (45.45)
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:30.24    3:27.26        
     1) Romanini, Tony M SR             2) Frederick, Luke D SO           
     3) Ransel, Justin T SO             4) Cattell, Micah N JR            
                  24.08       50.13 (50.13)     1:17.07 (26.94)     1:48.19 (58.06)
        2:11.59 (23.40)     2:40.03 (51.84)     3:02.42 (22.39)     3:27.26 (47.23)
  5 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        3:30.04    3:27.52        
     1) Spencer, Ben SO                 2) Haycock, Jon SO                
     3) Robichaud, James SR             4) Simpson, Luke SO               
                  25.39       51.96 (51.96)     1:18.59 (26.63)     1:48.95 (56.99)
        2:12.69 (23.74)     2:40.60 (51.65)     3:02.63 (22.03)     3:27.52 (46.92)
  6 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:27.47    3:31.30        
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam J SR          2) Smith, Michael JR              
     3) Weiser, Mike F FR               4) Fedorchenko, Denys JR          
                  25.09       53.55 (53.55)     1:19.93 (26.38)     1:51.19 (57.64)
        2:15.37 (24.18)     2:43.22 (52.03)     3:05.98 (22.76)     3:31.30 (48.08)
  7 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             3:34.01    3:31.64        
     1) Jacobsen, Ethan C FR            2) Dunnigan, Jake S JR            
     3) Szilagyi, Stefan M JR           4) Voulopos, Kristian P FR        
                  25.81       53.80 (53.80)     1:21.16 (27.36)     1:53.55 (59.75)
        2:16.92 (23.37)     2:44.39 (50.84)     3:06.66 (22.27)     3:31.64 (47.25)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 4:56.23   2/18/2005 Alex Parrilla, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 4:48.59   3/11/2005 Tammy Leane, WCUP                          
 Pool Record: P 4:51.90   3/25/2010 Hali Flickinger, YY-MA                     
                4:52.11  NCAA
                5:06.72  NCAB
                5:28.41  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carastro, Lauren B        SR West Chester-MA      4:59.05    4:58.57 NCAB   
                  26.97       55.99 (29.02)     1:25.58 (29.59)     1:55.69 (30.11)
        2:26.14 (30.45)     2:56.60 (30.46)     3:27.24 (30.64)     3:57.76 (30.52)
        4:28.10 (30.34)     4:58.57 (30.47)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Staci M     SR Edinboro-MA          5:01.36    4:59.06 NCAB   
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)     1:26.32 (29.88)     1:56.54 (30.22)
        2:27.10 (30.56)     2:57.89 (30.79)     3:28.57 (30.68)     3:59.10 (30.53)
        4:29.45 (30.35)     4:59.06 (29.61)                                        
  3 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA      5:00.38    5:00.26 NCAB   
                  27.05       56.50 (29.45)     1:26.57 (30.07)     1:56.94 (30.37)
        2:27.36 (30.42)     2:57.79 (30.43)     3:28.53 (30.74)     3:59.31 (30.78)
        4:30.13 (30.82)     5:00.26 (30.13)                                        
  4 Walley, Alexis J          SR West Chester-MA      5:01.56    5:00.68 NCAB   
                  27.31       56.82 (29.51)     1:26.86 (30.04)     1:57.21 (30.35)
        2:27.72 (30.51)     2:58.51 (30.79)     3:29.19 (30.68)     4:00.17 (30.98)
        4:30.93 (30.76)     5:00.68 (29.75)                                        
  5 Barron, Dani M            JR West Chester-MA      5:03.54    5:02.59 NCAB   
                  28.33       58.29 (29.96)     1:28.80 (30.51)     1:59.36 (30.56)
        2:30.15 (30.79)     3:01.00 (30.85)     3:31.70 (30.70)     4:02.51 (30.81)
        4:32.97 (30.46)     5:02.59 (29.62)                                        
  6 Gilson, Brooke J          SO BLOO-MA              5:04.30    5:02.88 NCAB   
                  28.63       59.12 (30.49)     1:29.98 (30.86)     2:00.80 (30.82)
        2:31.49 (30.69)     3:02.07 (30.58)     3:32.66 (30.59)     4:03.05 (30.39)
        4:33.19 (30.14)     5:02.88 (29.69)                                        
  7 Hursey, Karly M           FR BLOO-MA              5:03.06    5:03.67 NCAB   
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:28.69 (30.75)     1:59.35 (30.66)
        2:29.36 (30.01)     2:59.82 (30.46)     3:30.55 (30.73)     4:01.92 (31.37)
        4:33.22 (31.30)     5:03.67 (30.45)                                        
  8 Guttman, Gabriella        SR IUP                  5:06.22    5:05.40 NCAB   
                  27.59       57.73 (30.14)     1:28.35 (30.62)     1:58.94 (30.59)
        2:30.21 (31.27)     3:01.29 (31.08)     3:32.72 (31.43)     4:04.13 (31.41)
        4:35.31 (31.18)     5:05.40 (30.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hodgins, Caroline E       JR BLOO-MA              5:07.65    5:02.16 NCAB   
                  27.32       56.98 (29.66)     1:27.39 (30.41)     1:58.03 (30.64)
        2:29.08 (31.05)     3:00.17 (31.09)     3:30.71 (30.54)     4:01.66 (30.95)
        4:32.40 (30.74)     5:02.16 (29.76)                                        
 10 Magerr, Grace             JR Millersville-MA      5:10.57    5:03.40 NCAB   
                  27.69       57.41 (29.72)     1:27.66 (30.25)     1:58.42 (30.76)
        2:29.16 (30.74)     3:00.19 (31.03)     3:31.06 (30.87)     4:01.95 (30.89)
        4:33.06 (31.11)     5:03.40 (30.34)                                        
 11 Rosati, Mary C            SO Edinboro-MA          5:09.53    5:05.29 NCAB   
                  27.77       57.56 (29.79)     1:27.85 (30.29)     1:58.64 (30.79)
        2:29.46 (30.82)     3:00.54 (31.08)     3:31.83 (31.29)     4:03.18 (31.35)
        4:34.46 (31.28)     5:05.29 (30.83)                                        
 12 Drozda, Charlotte S       JR Edinboro-MA          5:06.61    5:05.67 NCAB   
                  27.99       58.37 (30.38)     1:29.12 (30.75)     2:00.26 (31.14)
        2:31.55 (31.29)     3:02.98 (31.43)     3:33.77 (30.79)     4:04.35 (30.58)
        4:35.13 (30.78)     5:05.67 (30.54)                                        
 13 Joseph, Katie M           SR GU-LE                5:08.84    5:06.58 NCAB   
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)     1:28.55 (30.84)     1:59.65 (31.10)
        2:31.04 (31.39)     3:02.12 (31.08)     3:33.08 (30.96)     4:04.33 (31.25)
        4:36.09 (31.76)     5:06.58 (30.49)                                        
 14 Parowski, Danielle R      JR Lhu-MA               5:08.10    5:06.91 PSAC   
                  27.37       57.02 (29.65)     1:27.41 (30.39)     1:58.08 (30.67)
        2:29.06 (30.98)     3:00.13 (31.07)     3:31.55 (31.42)     4:03.25 (31.70)
        4:35.17 (31.92)     5:06.91 (31.74)                                        
 15 Yohe, Tara I              SR SHIP-MA              5:07.88    5:08.27 PSAC   
                  28.02       58.64 (30.62)     1:29.85 (31.21)     2:01.04 (31.19)
        2:32.33 (31.29)     3:03.83 (31.50)     3:35.26 (31.43)     4:06.36 (31.10)
        4:37.85 (31.49)     5:08.27 (30.42)                                        
 16 Steinert, Dana E          SR IUP                  5:10.36    5:13.07 PSAC   
                  28.39       59.25 (30.86)     1:30.78 (31.53)     2:02.54 (31.76)
        2:34.18 (31.64)     3:06.09 (31.91)     3:37.98 (31.89)     4:09.76 (31.78)
        4:41.58 (31.82)     5:13.07 (31.49)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 4:56.23   2/18/2005 Alex Parrilla, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 4:48.59   3/11/2005 Tammy Leane, WCUP                          
 Pool Record: P 4:51.90   3/25/2010 Hali Flickinger, YY-MA                     
                4:52.11  NCAA
                5:06.72  NCAB
                5:28.41  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carastro, Lauren B        SR West Chester-MA      5:00.62    4:59.05 qNCAB  
                  26.99       56.05 (29.06)     1:25.72 (29.67)     1:55.59 (29.87)
        2:25.85 (30.26)     2:56.41 (30.56)     3:27.18 (30.77)     3:57.98 (30.80)
        4:28.70 (30.72)     4:59.05 (30.35)                                        
  2 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA      5:15.20    5:00.38 qNCAB  
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)     1:27.04 (30.05)     1:57.23 (30.19)
        2:27.41 (30.18)     2:57.80 (30.39)     3:28.59 (30.79)     3:59.54 (30.95)
        4:30.61 (31.07)     5:00.38 (29.77)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Staci M     SR Edinboro-MA          5:01.75    5:01.36 qNCAB  
                  26.83       56.22 (29.39)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:57.37 (30.99)
        2:28.22 (30.85)     2:59.03 (30.81)     3:29.92 (30.89)     4:00.67 (30.75)
        4:31.49 (30.82)     5:01.36 (29.87)                                        
  4 Walley, Alexis J          SR West Chester-MA      5:00.52    5:01.56 qNCAB  
                  27.98       57.91 (29.93)     1:28.43 (30.52)     1:59.06 (30.63)
        2:30.00 (30.94)     3:00.45 (30.45)     3:31.09 (30.64)     4:01.76 (30.67)
        4:31.86 (30.10)     5:01.56 (29.70)                                        
  5 Hursey, Karly M           FR BLOO-MA              5:09.18    5:03.06 qNCAB  
                  27.90       57.92 (30.02)     1:28.67 (30.75)     1:59.65 (30.98)
        2:30.76 (31.11)     3:01.38 (30.62)     3:32.13 (30.75)     4:03.14 (31.01)
        4:33.19 (30.05)     5:03.06 (29.87)                                        
  6 Barron, Dani M            JR West Chester-MA      5:05.66    5:03.54 qNCAB  
                  28.45       58.80 (30.35)     1:29.45 (30.65)     2:00.22 (30.77)
        2:31.13 (30.91)     3:02.15 (31.02)     3:32.91 (30.76)     4:03.75 (30.84)
        4:34.36 (30.61)     5:03.54 (29.18)                                        
  7 Gilson, Brooke J          SO BLOO-MA              5:02.04    5:04.30 qNCAB  
                  28.25       58.48 (30.23)     1:29.16 (30.68)     1:59.94 (30.78)
        2:30.85 (30.91)     3:01.38 (30.53)     3:32.08 (30.70)     4:02.88 (30.80)
        4:33.50 (30.62)     5:04.30 (30.80)                                        
  8 Guttman, Gabriella        SR IUP                  5:04.34    5:06.22 qNCAB  
                  28.08       58.46 (30.38)     1:29.48 (31.02)     2:00.64 (31.16)
        2:31.76 (31.12)     3:02.92 (31.16)     3:34.15 (31.23)     4:05.31 (31.16)
        4:36.37 (31.06)     5:06.22 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drozda, Charlotte S       JR Edinboro-MA          5:11.03    5:06.61 qNCAB  
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:29.86 (30.98)     2:01.59 (31.73)
        2:33.51 (31.92)     3:04.79 (31.28)     3:35.70 (30.91)     4:06.42 (30.72)
        4:36.84 (30.42)     5:06.61 (29.77)                                        
 10 Hodgins, Caroline E       JR BLOO-MA              5:00.28    5:07.65 qPSAC  
                  26.45       55.62 (29.17)     1:26.02 (30.40)     1:57.46 (31.44)
        2:29.08 (31.62)     3:00.71 (31.63)     3:32.58 (31.87)     4:04.88 (32.30)
        4:36.63 (31.75)     5:07.65 (31.02)                                        
 11 Yohe, Tara I              SR SHIP-MA              5:10.88    5:07.88 qPSAC  
                  27.95       58.73 (30.78)     1:29.53 (30.80)     2:00.48 (30.95)
        2:31.92 (31.44)     3:03.38 (31.46)     3:34.65 (31.27)     4:06.15 (31.50)
        4:37.46 (31.31)     5:07.88 (30.42)                                        
 12 Parowski, Danielle R      JR Lhu-MA               5:12.87    5:08.10 qPSAC  
                  27.34       56.80 (29.46)     1:27.44 (30.64)     1:58.20 (30.76)
        2:29.40 (31.20)     3:00.78 (31.38)     3:32.52 (31.74)     4:04.62 (32.10)
        4:36.63 (32.01)     5:08.10 (31.47)                                        
 13 Joseph, Katie M           SR GU-LE                5:13.38    5:08.84 qPSAC  
                  27.54       57.67 (30.13)     1:28.52 (30.85)     1:59.58 (31.06)
        2:31.01 (31.43)     3:02.64 (31.63)     3:34.29 (31.65)     4:06.02 (31.73)
        4:37.74 (31.72)     5:08.84 (31.10)                                        
 14 Rosati, Mary C            SO Edinboro-MA          5:11.01    5:09.53 qPSAC  
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:28.06 (30.67)     1:59.32 (31.26)
        2:30.95 (31.63)     3:02.77 (31.82)     3:34.59 (31.82)     4:06.21 (31.62)
        4:38.17 (31.96)     5:09.53 (31.36)                                        
 15 Steinert, Dana E          SR IUP                  5:09.25    5:10.36 qPSAC  
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:30.77 (31.26)     2:02.17 (31.40)
        2:33.66 (31.49)     3:04.92 (31.26)     3:36.24 (31.32)     4:07.72 (31.48)
        4:39.19 (31.47)     5:10.36 (31.17)                                        
 16 Magerr, Grace             JR Millersville-MA      5:12.47    5:10.57 qPSAC  
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)     1:28.86 (31.01)     2:00.34 (31.48)
        2:32.00 (31.66)     3:03.78 (31.78)     3:35.71 (31.93)     4:07.67 (31.96)
        4:39.66 (31.99)     5:10.57 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Beatriz         FR IUP                  5:04.54    5:10.61 PSAC   
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)     1:28.76 (30.80)     2:00.10 (31.34)
        2:31.60 (31.50)     3:03.32 (31.72)     3:35.07 (31.75)     4:06.98 (31.91)
        4:38.96 (31.98)     5:10.61 (31.65)                                        
 18 Minford, Lauren M         FR BLOO-MA              5:18.68    5:13.55 PSAC   
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:28.15 (30.56)     1:59.52 (31.37)
        2:31.31 (31.79)     3:03.58 (32.27)     3:36.18 (32.60)     4:08.80 (32.62)
        4:41.87 (33.07)     5:13.55 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     SR West Chester-MA      5:23.55    5:14.35 PSAC   
                  28.62       59.07 (30.45)     1:30.57 (31.50)     2:02.71 (32.14)
        2:35.04 (32.33)     3:07.24 (32.20)     3:39.85 (32.61)     4:12.21 (32.36)
        4:43.56 (31.35)     5:14.35 (30.79)                                        
 20 Szoszorek, Lauren         SR CLAR-AM              5:08.92    5:14.44 PSAC   
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)     1:29.90 (31.50)     2:01.92 (32.02)
        2:34.16 (32.24)     3:06.31 (32.15)     3:38.63 (32.32)     4:10.98 (32.35)
        4:43.48 (32.50)     5:14.44 (30.96)                                        
 21 McIlmoyle, Kaci           JR BLOO-MA              5:28.11    5:15.28 PSAC   
                  28.54       59.14 (30.60)     1:31.07 (31.93)     2:03.69 (32.62)
        2:35.76 (32.07)     3:08.07 (32.31)     3:40.57 (32.50)     4:13.46 (32.89)
        4:45.86 (32.40)     5:15.28 (29.42)                                        
 22 Guttman, Danielle K       SO IUP                  5:25.86    5:15.36 PSAC   
                  28.00       58.30 (30.30)     1:29.56 (31.26)     2:01.79 (32.23)
        2:34.16 (32.37)     3:06.78 (32.62)     3:39.49 (32.71)     4:11.69 (32.20)
        4:44.31 (32.62)     5:15.36 (31.05)                                        
 23 Bradway, Alison S         SR BLOO-MA              5:14.77    5:16.41 PSAC   
                  28.24       59.30 (31.06)     1:31.11 (31.81)     2:03.16 (32.05)
        2:35.46 (32.30)     3:07.84 (32.38)     3:40.24 (32.40)     4:12.51 (32.27)
        4:44.90 (32.39)     5:16.41 (31.51)                                        
 24 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                5:29.65    5:16.44 PSAC   
                  28.31       59.43 (31.12)     1:31.28 (31.85)     2:03.36 (32.08)
        2:35.48 (32.12)     3:07.55 (32.07)     3:39.86 (32.31)     4:12.08 (32.22)
        4:44.48 (32.40)     5:16.44 (31.96)                                        
 25 Angert, Mackenna          FR SHIP-MA              5:17.79    5:18.37 PSAC   
                  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)     1:32.38 (32.25)     2:04.97 (32.59)
        2:37.55 (32.58)     3:09.94 (32.39)     3:42.56 (32.62)     4:15.07 (32.51)
        4:47.81 (32.74)     5:18.37 (30.56)                                        
 25 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                5:08.77    5:18.37 PSAC   
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)     1:29.94 (31.33)     2:01.85 (31.91)
        2:33.96 (32.11)     3:06.29 (32.33)     3:39.48 (33.19)                    
            4:46.29 ( )     5:18.37 (32.08)                                        
 27 Thorp, Kara L             FR Edinboro-MA          5:33.43    5:19.40 PSAC   
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)     1:32.95 (32.05)     2:05.32 (32.37)
        2:37.71 (32.39)     3:09.99 (32.28)     3:42.71 (32.72)     4:15.36 (32.65)
        4:47.75 (32.39)     5:19.40 (31.65)                                        
 28 Garcia, Kaytee B          SO SHIP-MA              5:11.94    5:19.42 PSAC   
                  28.13       59.03 (30.90)     1:31.08 (32.05)     2:03.42 (32.34)
        2:36.17 (32.75)     3:08.66 (32.49)     3:41.26 (32.60)     4:14.13 (32.87)
        4:47.32 (33.19)     5:19.42 (32.10)                                        
 29 Kline, Cyndi              JR East Stroudsburg-MA  5:20.00    5:20.62 PSAC   
                  29.43     1:01.40 (31.97)     1:33.84 (32.44)     2:06.63 (32.79)
        2:39.24 (32.61)     3:11.89 (32.65)     3:44.55 (32.66)     4:17.33 (32.78)
        4:49.47 (32.14)     5:20.62 (31.15)                                        
 30 Welch, Jeanette M         FR SHIP-MA              5:18.36    5:21.62 PSAC   
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)     1:31.67 (32.14)     2:04.31 (32.64)
        2:37.16 (32.85)     3:10.40 (33.24)     3:43.61 (33.21)     4:16.65 (33.04)
        4:49.61 (32.96)     5:21.62 (32.01)                                        
 31 Zdancewicz, Abby          SO MANS                 5:19.77    5:25.03 PSAC   
                  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)     1:33.38 (32.63)     2:06.05 (32.67)
        2:38.88 (32.83)     3:12.14 (33.26)     3:45.77 (33.63)     4:19.33 (33.56)
        4:52.63 (33.30)     5:25.03 (32.40)                                        
 32 Choban, Adelee J          SR GU-LE                5:24.88    5:26.95 PSAC   
                  29.36     1:01.32 (31.96)     1:34.03 (32.71)     2:07.38 (33.35)
        2:41.15 (33.77)     3:14.55 (33.40)     3:48.21 (33.66)     4:22.00 (33.79)
        4:55.68 (33.68)     5:26.95 (31.27)                                        
 33 Briner, Sydney            FR CLAR-AM              5:27.40    5:27.20 PSAC   
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)     1:33.98 (32.33)     2:06.99 (33.01)
        2:39.58 (32.59)     3:12.16 (32.58)     3:45.66 (33.50)     4:19.80 (34.14)
        4:53.78 (33.98)     5:27.20 (33.42)                                        
 34 McCormick, Kelsey K       JR GU-LE                5:31.73    5:27.58 PSAC   
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:35.70 (33.40)     2:08.97 (33.27)
        2:42.45 (33.48)     3:16.06 (33.61)     3:49.47 (33.41)     4:22.46 (32.99)
        4:55.38 (32.92)     5:27.58 (32.20)                                        
 35 Davis, Danielle N         SR East Stroudsburg-MA  5:29.36    5:29.12        
                  29.10     1:00.82 (31.72)     1:33.55 (32.73)     2:06.68 (33.13)
        2:40.30 (33.62)     3:14.32 (34.02)     3:48.52 (34.20)     4:22.66 (34.14)
        4:56.95 (34.29)     5:29.12 (32.17)                                        
 36 Halner, Kristina          JR BLOO-MA              5:23.97    5:29.61        
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)     1:33.43 (32.63)     2:06.42 (32.99)
        2:39.81 (33.39)     3:13.36 (33.55)     3:47.72 (34.36)     4:22.14 (34.42)
        4:56.14 (34.00)     5:29.61 (33.47)                                        
 37 Henn, Monica L            SR CALU-AM              5:38.82    5:30.46        
                  29.66     1:01.93 (32.27)     1:34.96 (33.03)     2:08.37 (33.41)
        2:42.09 (33.72)     3:15.98 (33.89)     3:50.03 (34.05)     4:23.93 (33.90)
        4:58.18 (34.25)     5:30.46 (32.28)                                        
 38 Muha, Allie A             SR Lhu-MA               5:30.49    5:32.16        
                  30.32     1:02.88 (32.56)     1:36.10 (33.22)     2:09.79 (33.69)
        2:43.59 (33.80)     3:17.27 (33.68)     3:51.23 (33.96)     4:25.66 (34.43)
        4:59.34 (33.68)     5:32.16 (32.82)                                        
 39 Triggs, Katherine A       SO Kutztown-MA          5:35.15    5:32.63        
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:34.50 (33.28)     2:07.98 (33.48)
        2:41.43 (33.45)     3:15.37 (33.94)     3:49.74 (34.37)     4:24.35 (34.61)
        4:58.81 (34.46)     5:32.63 (33.82)                                        
 40 Ott, Jessica L            FR GU-LE                5:31.08    5:33.18        
                  29.81     1:01.88 (32.07)     1:35.12 (33.24)     2:08.61 (33.49)
        2:42.58 (33.97)     3:17.25 (34.67)     3:52.12 (34.87)     4:26.93 (34.81)
        5:01.06 (34.13)     5:33.18 (32.12)                                        
 41 Haskins, Mckenna          FR GU-LE                5:32.68    5:34.26        
                  29.44     1:01.72 (32.28)     1:34.91 (33.19)     2:08.91 (34.00)
        2:42.75 (33.84)     3:17.42 (34.67)     3:52.19 (34.77)     4:26.20 (34.01)
        5:00.11 (33.91)     5:34.26 (34.15)                                        
 42 Spaulding, Rachel C       FR West Chester-MA      5:45.62    5:40.97        
                  28.89     1:00.37 (31.48)     1:33.68 (33.31)     2:08.11 (34.43)
        2:43.12 (35.01)     3:18.37 (35.25)     3:54.13 (35.76)     4:29.92 (35.79)
        5:05.98 (36.06)     5:40.97 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 4:27.31   2/22/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 4:20.26  11/21/2013 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 4:27.31   2/22/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
                2:55.97  NCAA
                4:38.95  NCAB
                5:06.11  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley, Jared P            SR West Chester-MA      4:34.64    4:27.82 NCAB   
                  24.32       50.51 (26.19)     1:17.02 (26.51)     1:44.59 (27.57)
        2:11.78 (27.19)     2:38.90 (27.12)     3:06.25 (27.35)     3:33.70 (27.45)
        4:01.32 (27.62)     4:27.82 (26.50)                                        
  2 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    JR West Chester-MA      4:35.57    4:32.26 NCAB   
                  24.53       51.56 (27.03)     1:19.25 (27.69)     1:46.94 (27.69)
        2:14.60 (27.66)     2:42.28 (27.68)     3:09.84 (27.56)     3:37.53 (27.69)
        4:05.20 (27.67)     4:32.26 (27.06)                                        
  3 Forlini, Connor           SO West Chester-MA      4:33.55    4:33.97 NCAB   
                  24.69       51.70 (27.01)     1:19.00 (27.30)     1:46.51 (27.51)
        2:14.11 (27.60)     2:41.74 (27.63)     3:09.59 (27.85)     3:37.63 (28.04)
        4:05.86 (28.23)     4:33.97 (28.11)                                        
  4 Plimpton, Alex            JR IUP                  4:36.64    4:35.67 NCAB   
                  25.04       52.20 (27.16)     1:19.94 (27.74)     1:47.84 (27.90)
        2:15.83 (27.99)     2:43.92 (28.09)     3:11.96 (28.04)     3:40.46 (28.50)
        4:08.72 (28.26)     4:35.67 (26.95)                                        
  5 Nakagama, Matthew A       SR IUP                  4:35.83    4:36.94 NCAB   
                  25.22       52.52 (27.30)     1:20.44 (27.92)     1:48.68 (28.24)
        2:16.69 (28.01)     2:44.91 (28.22)     3:13.02 (28.11)     3:41.25 (28.23)
        4:09.44 (28.19)     4:36.94 (27.50)                                        
  6 Beabout, Joshua A         JR Edinboro-MA          4:33.94    4:37.80 NCAB   
                  24.98       52.26 (27.28)     1:20.18 (27.92)     1:48.24 (28.06)
        2:16.05 (27.81)     2:44.59 (28.54)     3:13.28 (28.69)     3:41.97 (28.69)
        4:10.70 (28.73)     4:37.80 (27.10)                                        
  7 Keashon, Steven           FR West Chester-MA      4:38.79    4:41.94 PSAC   
                  25.31       52.38 (27.07)     1:20.46 (28.08)     1:48.71 (28.25)
        2:17.17 (28.46)     2:46.06 (28.89)     3:15.11 (29.05)     3:44.33 (29.22)
        4:13.87 (29.54)     4:41.94 (28.07)                                        
  8 Boodey, Geoff G           SO West Chester-MA      4:39.14    4:43.74 PSAC   
                  25.24       52.35 (27.11)     1:20.17 (27.82)     1:48.50 (28.33)
        2:16.80 (28.30)     2:45.56 (28.76)     3:14.48 (28.92)     3:43.99 (29.51)
        4:14.10 (30.11)     4:43.74 (29.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hopkins, Brandon M        SR IUP                  4:39.21    4:37.50 NCAB   
                  24.93       52.13 (27.20)     1:19.48 (27.35)     1:47.62 (28.14)
        2:16.13 (28.51)     2:44.65 (28.52)     3:13.43 (28.78)     3:41.93 (28.50)
        4:10.15 (28.22)     4:37.50 (27.35)                                        
 10 Sherbo, Brandon M         SR BLOO-MA              4:43.28    4:40.22 PSAC   
                  25.74       54.10 (28.36)     1:22.42 (28.32)     1:51.06 (28.64)
        2:19.77 (28.71)     2:48.59 (28.82)     3:17.63 (29.04)     3:46.18 (28.55)
        4:14.35 (28.17)     4:40.22 (25.87)                                        
 11 Strauss, Chris            SO IUP                  4:43.77    4:40.50 PSAC   
                  25.12       52.95 (27.83)     1:21.46 (28.51)     1:50.28 (28.82)
        2:18.87 (28.59)     2:47.98 (29.11)     3:17.04 (29.06)     3:45.95 (28.91)
        4:14.17 (28.22)     4:40.50 (26.33)                                        
 12 Termin, Vinny S           JR West Chester-MA      4:45.23    4:42.99 PSAC   
                  25.22       52.77 (27.55)     1:21.18 (28.41)     1:50.07 (28.89)
        2:19.06 (28.99)     2:48.11 (29.05)     3:17.16 (29.05)     3:46.03 (28.87)
        4:14.48 (28.45)     4:42.99 (28.51)                                        
 13 Corbett, Alex A           SR West Chester-MA      4:48.47    4:46.26 PSAC   
                  25.56       53.80 (28.24)     1:22.48 (28.68)     1:52.00 (29.52)
        2:21.60 (29.60)     2:50.95 (29.35)     3:20.54 (29.59)     3:49.93 (29.39)
        4:19.09 (29.16)     4:46.26 (27.17)                                        
 14 Herman, Thomas R          JR GU-LE                4:47.82    4:48.29 PSAC   
                  25.66       53.82 (28.16)     1:22.49 (28.67)     1:51.69 (29.20)
        2:21.14 (29.45)     2:50.56 (29.42)     3:20.30 (29.74)     3:49.98 (29.68)
        4:19.76 (29.78)     4:48.29 (28.53)                                        
 15 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                4:49.61    4:48.49 PSAC   
                  25.54       53.53 (27.99)     1:22.11 (28.58)     1:51.07 (28.96)
        2:20.78 (29.71)     2:50.34 (29.56)     3:20.26 (29.92)     3:50.06 (29.80)
        4:19.75 (29.69)     4:48.49 (28.74)                                        
 16 Underwood, Cole           SR BLOO-MA              4:48.16    4:51.00 PSAC   
                  25.94       53.82 (27.88)     1:22.14 (28.32)     1:51.22 (29.08)
        2:20.47 (29.25)     2:50.22 (29.75)     3:20.32 (30.10)     3:50.53 (30.21)
        4:21.18 (30.65)     4:51.00 (29.82)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 4:27.31   2/22/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 4:20.26  11/21/2013 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 4:27.31   2/22/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
                2:55.97  NCAA
                4:38.95  NCAB
                5:06.11  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forlini, Connor           SO West Chester-MA      4:32.39    4:33.55 qNCAB  
                  24.63       51.69 (27.06)     1:19.40 (27.71)     1:47.21 (27.81)
        2:14.93 (27.72)     2:42.78 (27.85)     3:10.82 (28.04)     3:38.78 (27.96)
        4:06.58 (27.80)     4:33.55 (26.97)                                        
  2 Beabout, Joshua A         JR Edinboro-MA          4:34.89    4:33.94 qNCAB  
                  24.72       51.89 (27.17)     1:19.74 (27.85)     1:47.86 (28.12)
        2:15.31 (27.45)     2:43.14 (27.83)     3:11.10 (27.96)     3:39.14 (28.04)
        4:07.13 (27.99)     4:33.94 (26.81)                                        
  3 Haley, Jared P            SR West Chester-MA      4:28.74    4:34.64 qNCAB  
                  25.82       53.24 (27.42)     1:20.63 (27.39)     1:49.03 (28.40)
        2:17.04 (28.01)     2:44.97 (27.93)     3:12.95 (27.98)     3:40.72 (27.77)
        4:08.31 (27.59)     4:34.64 (26.33)                                        
  4 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    JR West Chester-MA      4:30.38    4:35.57 qNCAB  
                  24.67       51.82 (27.15)     1:19.93 (28.11)     1:48.08 (28.15)
        2:16.16 (28.08)     2:44.25 (28.09)     3:12.16 (27.91)     3:39.83 (27.67)
        4:07.81 (27.98)     4:35.57 (27.76)                                        
  5 Nakagama, Matthew A       SR IUP                  4:35.72    4:35.83 qNCAB  
                  25.56       53.10 (27.54)     1:20.83 (27.73)     1:48.90 (28.07)
        2:16.90 (28.00)     2:45.06 (28.16)     3:12.93 (27.87)     3:40.99 (28.06)
        4:08.84 (27.85)     4:35.83 (26.99)                                        
  6 Plimpton, Alex            JR IUP                  4:33.09    4:36.64 qNCAB  
                  25.44       52.96 (27.52)     1:20.83 (27.87)     1:48.95 (28.12)
        2:17.20 (28.25)     2:45.42 (28.22)     3:13.71 (28.29)     3:41.92 (28.21)
        4:09.45 (27.53)     4:36.64 (27.19)                                        
  7 Keashon, Steven           FR West Chester-MA      4:37.59    4:38.79 qNCAB  
                  25.24       52.24 (27.00)     1:20.01 (27.77)     1:48.19 (28.18)
        2:16.49 (28.30)     2:45.15 (28.66)     3:13.58 (28.43)     3:42.13 (28.55)
        4:10.73 (28.60)     4:38.79 (28.06)                                        
  8 Boodey, Geoff G           SO West Chester-MA      4:40.19    4:39.14 qPSAC  
                  25.02       52.51 (27.49)     1:20.57 (28.06)     1:48.83 (28.26)
        2:17.30 (28.47)     2:45.89 (28.59)     3:14.74 (28.85)     3:43.27 (28.53)
        4:11.84 (28.57)     4:39.14 (27.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Brandon M        SR IUP                  4:33.37    4:39.21 qPSAC  
                  25.11       52.30 (27.19)     1:20.40 (28.10)     1:48.75 (28.35)
        2:17.31 (28.56)     2:45.82 (28.51)     3:14.84 (29.02)     3:43.87 (29.03)
        4:12.52 (28.65)     4:39.21 (26.69)                                        
 10 Sherbo, Brandon M         SR BLOO-MA              4:39.56    4:43.28 qPSAC  
                  24.81       52.22 (27.41)     1:20.26 (28.04)     1:48.81 (28.55)
        2:17.59 (28.78)     2:46.60 (29.01)     3:15.72 (29.12)     3:45.14 (29.42)
        4:14.01 (28.87)     4:43.28 (29.27)                                        
 11 Strauss, Chris            SO IUP                  4:39.13    4:43.77 qPSAC  
                  25.44       53.65 (28.21)     1:22.41 (28.76)     1:51.17 (28.76)
        2:20.36 (29.19)     2:49.17 (28.81)     3:18.12 (28.95)     3:47.09 (28.97)
        4:15.71 (28.62)     4:43.77 (28.06)                                        
 12 Termin, Vinny S           JR West Chester-MA      4:40.63    4:45.23 qPSAC  
                  25.23       52.52 (27.29)     1:20.74 (28.22)     1:49.37 (28.63)
        2:18.32 (28.95)     2:47.61 (29.29)     3:17.09 (29.48)     3:46.53 (29.44)
        4:16.17 (29.64)     4:45.23 (29.06)                                        
 13 Herman, Thomas R          JR GU-LE                4:56.42    4:47.82 qPSAC  
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)     1:22.20 (28.73)     1:51.39 (29.19)
        2:20.91 (29.52)     2:50.34 (29.43)     3:19.66 (29.32)     3:49.30 (29.64)
        4:18.90 (29.60)     4:47.82 (28.92)                                        
 14 Underwood, Cole           SR BLOO-MA              4:50.64    4:48.16 qPSAC  
                  25.99       54.06 (28.07)     1:23.11 (29.05)     1:52.09 (28.98)
        2:21.39 (29.30)     2:50.90 (29.51)     3:20.20 (29.30)     3:49.44 (29.24)
        4:18.95 (29.51)     4:48.16 (29.21)                                        
 15 Corbett, Alex A           SR West Chester-MA      5:26.76    4:48.47 qPSAC  
                  25.39       53.62 (28.23)     1:22.40 (28.78)     1:51.97 (29.57)
        2:21.71 (29.74)     2:51.35 (29.64)     3:21.05 (29.70)     3:50.69 (29.64)
        4:20.07 (29.38)     4:48.47 (28.40)                                        
 16 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                4:48.60    4:49.61 qPSAC  
                  25.86       54.38 (28.52)     1:23.33 (28.95)     1:52.40 (29.07)
        2:21.82 (29.42)     2:51.33 (29.51)     3:20.82 (29.49)     3:50.41 (29.59)
        4:20.30 (29.89)     4:49.61 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phiambolis, Robert J      SR SHIP-MA              4:52.10    4:53.82 PSAC   
                  26.02       54.41 (28.39)     1:23.64 (29.23)     1:53.43 (29.79)
        2:23.30 (29.87)     2:53.41 (30.11)     3:23.06 (29.65)     3:53.01 (29.95)
        4:23.55 (30.54)     4:53.82 (30.27)                                        
 18 Fromholzer, Ryne G        SO Edinboro-MA          4:48.19    4:55.16 PSAC   
                  25.79       54.07 (28.28)     1:23.14 (29.07)     1:52.79 (29.65)
        2:22.99 (30.20)     2:53.45 (30.46)     3:23.87 (30.42)     3:54.42 (30.55)
        4:25.16 (30.74)     4:55.16 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morazan, Jacobo M         FR Edinboro-MA          4:56.43    4:56.23 PSAC   
                  26.37       54.96 (28.59)     1:24.31 (29.35)     1:54.47 (30.16)
        2:24.81 (30.34)     2:55.20 (30.39)     3:26.03 (30.83)     3:56.86 (30.83)
        4:27.13 (30.27)     4:56.23 (29.10)                                        
 20 Kline, Mitchell J         FR SHIP-MA              4:58.09    4:59.45 PSAC   
                  26.18       55.79 (29.61)     1:26.55 (30.76)     1:56.84 (30.29)
        2:27.46 (30.62)     2:57.97 (30.51)     3:28.75 (30.78)     3:59.94 (31.19)
        4:30.12 (30.18)     4:59.45 (29.33)                                        
 21 Cerroni, Dylan C          FR Edinboro-MA          5:13.43    5:01.21 PSAC   
                  26.90       55.79 (28.89)     1:26.01 (30.22)     1:56.33 (30.32)
        2:26.94 (30.61)     2:57.80 (30.86)     3:28.55 (30.75)     4:00.12 (31.57)
        4:31.17 (31.05)     5:01.21 (30.04)                                        
 22 Reichelderfer, Wade       SO CLAR-AM              5:09.18    5:10.52        
                  26.72       56.33 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.96)     1:58.58 (31.29)
        2:30.60 (32.02)     3:02.73 (32.13)     3:34.57 (31.84)     4:06.71 (32.14)
        4:38.97 (32.26)     5:10.52 (31.55)                                        
 -- McCullough, Alex B        FR BLOO-MA              4:42.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 55.17   2/21/2015 Claudia Owczarz, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 55.05   12/6/2014 Gabby Schaffer, CLAR                         
 Pool Record: P 52.35   3/20/2009 Jessica Guro, ATAC-MA                        
                54.69  NCAA
                57.43  NCAB
              1:03.35  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA        56.18      55.17MNCAB   
                  26.81       55.17 (28.36)                                        
  2 Schaffer, Gabby           JR CLAR-AM                55.41      55.23 NCAB   
                  26.33       55.23 (28.90)                                        
  3 Shumaker, Emily A         SR IUP                    57.02      57.07 NCAB   
  4 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                  58.17      57.57 PSAC   
                  27.92       57.57 (29.65)                                        
  5 Wheatley, Alex            JR BLOO-MA                57.91      57.65 PSAC   
                  28.09       57.65 (29.56)                                        
  6 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                    58.64      58.01 PSAC   
                  28.23       58.01 (29.78)                                        
  7 Fusco, Emily              FR Millersville-MA        58.83      58.89 PSAC   
                  28.95       58.89 (29.94)                                        
  8 Querciagrossa, Katherine  SO CLAR-AM                58.33      59.32 PSAC   
                  28.65       59.32 (30.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dacheux, Summer           FR CLAR-AM                59.03      58.79 PSAC   
                  28.96       58.79 (29.83)                                        
 10 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   SO CALU-AM                59.17      59.22 PSAC   
                  28.89       59.22 (30.33)                                        
 11 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                  59.40      59.27 PSAC   
                  28.65       59.27 (30.62)                                        
 12 Joseph, Morgan J          FR Edinboro-MA            59.04      59.41 PSAC   
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)                                        
 13 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA    59.56      59.61 PSAC   
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)                                        
 14 Breunig, Vanessa          FR CALU-AM                59.59      59.90 PSAC   
                  28.85       59.90 (31.05)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        FR SHIP-MA                59.86    1:00.21 PSAC   
                  29.02     1:00.21 (31.19)                                        
 16 Bleiler, Madi             FR Kutztown-MA            59.86    1:00.79 PSAC   
                  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 55.17   2/21/2015 Claudia Owczarz, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 55.05   12/6/2014 Gabby Schaffer, CLAR                         
 Pool Record: P 52.35   3/20/2009 Jessica Guro, ATAC-MA                        
                54.69  NCAA
                57.43  NCAB
              1:03.35  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaffer, Gabby           JR CLAR-AM                55.18      55.41 qNCAB  
                  26.61       55.41 (28.80)                                        
  2 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA        58.25      56.18 qNCAB  
                  26.88       56.18 (29.30)                                        
  3 Shumaker, Emily A         SR IUP                    56.76      57.02 qNCAB  
                  27.84       57.02 (29.18)                                        
  4 Wheatley, Alex            JR BLOO-MA                57.42      57.91 qPSAC  
                  28.38       57.91 (29.53)                                        
  5 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                  58.11      58.17 qPSAC  
                  28.20       58.17 (29.97)                                        
  6 Querciagrossa, Katherine  SO CLAR-AM                58.74      58.33 qPSAC  
                  28.26       58.33 (30.07)                                        
  7 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                  1:00.97      58.64 qPSAC  
                  28.19       58.64 (30.45)                                        
  8 Fusco, Emily              FR Millersville-MA        59.37      58.83 qPSAC  
                  28.78       58.83 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dacheux, Summer           FR CLAR-AM                57.82      59.03 qPSAC  
                  28.59       59.03 (30.44)                                        
 10 Joseph, Morgan J          FR Edinboro-MA            59.46      59.04 qPSAC  
                  28.32       59.04 (30.72)                                        
 11 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   SO CALU-AM              1:01.43      59.17 qPSAC  
                  28.58       59.17 (30.59)                                        
 12 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                1:02.12      59.40 qPSAC  
                  28.64       59.40 (30.76)                                        
 13 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA    58.68      59.56 qPSAC  
                  28.87       59.56 (30.69)                                        
 14 Breunig, Vanessa          FR CALU-AM              1:00.72      59.59 qPSAC  
                  28.92       59.59 (30.67)                                        
 15 Bleiler, Madi             FR Kutztown-MA            59.56      59.86 qPSAC  
                  29.00       59.86 (30.86)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        FR SHIP-MA                58.91      59.86 qPSAC  
                  28.78       59.86 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                  1:03.56      59.99 PSAC   
                  29.19       59.99 (30.80)                                        
 18 Trgovic, Jess A           SR SHIP-MA              1:01.27    1:00.01 PSAC   
                  28.74     1:00.01 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bertram, Sara             FR IUP                  1:00.82    1:00.19 PSAC   
                  29.21     1:00.19 (30.98)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Colleen K          FR East Stroudsburg-MA    59.42    1:00.29 PSAC   
                  29.36     1:00.29 (30.93)                                        
 21 Rudkin, Caroline G        SR IUP                    59.85    1:00.49 PSAC   
                  29.47     1:00.49 (31.02)                                        
 22 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         SR SHIP-MA              1:01.81    1:00.74 PSAC   
                  29.80     1:00.74 (30.94)                                        
 23 Dymond, Stephanie         SR IUP                  1:01.68    1:00.81 PSAC   
                  29.37     1:00.81 (31.44)                                        
 24 Perugini, Devon           SR SHIP-MA              1:02.46    1:01.10 PSAC   
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)                                        
 25 Carey, Megan T            FR BLOO-MA              1:01.52    1:01.21 PSAC   
                  29.56     1:01.21 (31.65)                                        
 26 McIlmoyle, Kaci           JR BLOO-MA              1:01.11    1:01.29 PSAC   
                  29.75     1:01.29 (31.54)                                        
 27 Peduto, Anita N           FR GU-LE                1:05.72    1:01.35 PSAC   
                  30.32     1:01.35 (31.03)                                        
 28 Kressley, Cheyenne L      JR Edinboro-MA          1:01.85    1:01.73 PSAC   
                  29.93     1:01.73 (31.80)                                        
 28 Campbell, Samantha L      FR BLOO-MA              1:01.46    1:01.73 PSAC   
                  29.22     1:01.73 (32.51)                                        
 30 Braun, Tori N             SO West Chester-MA      1:02.21    1:01.85 PSAC   
                  29.45     1:01.85 (32.40)                                        
 31 Conrad, Kelsie            JR CLAR-AM                59.41    1:01.86 PSAC   
                  29.33     1:01.86 (32.53)                                        
 32 Bentz, Darby N            FR West Chester-MA      1:01.37    1:02.06 PSAC   
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)                                        
 33 Sabol, Sami               SO SHIP-MA              1:01.89    1:02.12 PSAC   
                  30.31     1:02.12 (31.81)                                        
 34 Stalnaker, Shelby A       SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.18    1:02.45 PSAC   
                  29.86     1:02.45 (32.59)                                        
 35 Trocchio, Rachel A        SR CALU-AM              1:00.54    1:02.48 PSAC   
                  29.74     1:02.48 (32.74)                                        
 36 Walker, Lexi L            FR IUP                  1:03.00    1:02.68 PSAC   
                  30.26     1:02.68 (32.42)                                        
 37 Hagerich, Kylie A         FR CALU-AM              1:06.09    1:02.80 PSAC   
                  30.39     1:02.80 (32.41)                                        
 38 Hartt, Kali M             FR Lhu-MA               1:01.91    1:02.95 PSAC   
                  30.41     1:02.95 (32.54)                                        
 39 Samson, Becca M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:04.29    1:03.04 PSAC   
                  30.60     1:03.04 (32.44)                                        
 40 Kennedy, Sara             FR CLAR-AM              1:02.62    1:03.17 PSAC   
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)                                        
 41 Wrotniewski, Rachel       FR CLAR-AM              1:06.85    1:03.54        
                  31.04     1:03.54 (32.50)                                        
 41 Scialpi, Samantha         JR Kutztown-MA          1:03.34    1:03.54        
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)                                        
 43 Feudale, Hilary           JR MANS                 1:02.28    1:03.58        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 44 Hickey, Meghan            SO Millersville-MA      1:02.88    1:03.72        
                  31.06     1:03.72 (32.66)                                        
 45 Bingham, Jackie           FR Lhu-MA               1:04.14    1:03.81        
                  31.05     1:03.81 (32.76)                                        
 46 Gaza, Megan L             FR Edinboro-MA          1:02.47    1:03.84        
                  30.10     1:03.84 (33.74)                                        
 47 Venn, Kandis              SO East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.95    1:04.35        
                  31.36     1:04.35 (32.99)                                        
 48 Ernst, Amanda G           FR MANS                 1:07.65    1:04.76        
                  31.39     1:04.76 (33.37)                                        
 49 Donohue, Christina        SR CLAR-AM              1:03.93    1:04.96        
                  30.68     1:04.96 (34.28)                                        
 50 Sokol, Melissa L          SR CALU-AM              1:07.56    1:05.30        
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester                
                47.92  NCAA
                50.32  NCAB
                58.54  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polyakov, Victor          SO West Chester-MA        50.69      49.30MNCAB   
                  23.40       49.30 (25.90)                                        
  2 Romanini, Tony M          SR Edinboro-MA            50.79      50.18 NCAB   
                  24.24       50.18 (25.94)                                        
  3 Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA        50.96      50.34 PSAC   
                  24.30       50.34 (26.04)                                        
  4 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA                51.67      51.33 PSAC   
                  24.91       51.33 (26.42)                                        
  5 Singerman, Paul           JR IUP                    51.98      51.59 PSAC   
                  24.60       51.59 (26.99)                                        
  6 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA                50.77      51.60 PSAC   
                  24.92       51.60 (26.68)                                        
  7 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM                52.06      51.69 PSAC   
                  25.18       51.69 (26.51)                                        
  8 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                51.90      51.98 PSAC   
                  24.89       51.98 (27.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Da Costa, Rudy A          SR IUP                    52.17      52.09 PSAC   
                  25.22       52.09 (26.87)                                        
 10 Voulopos, Kristian P      FR SHIP-MA                52.86      52.20 PSAC   
                  25.55       52.20 (26.65)                                        
 11 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                  52.80      52.42 PSAC   
                  25.21       52.42 (27.21)                                        
 12 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA                53.35      53.14 PSAC   
                  26.13       53.14 (27.01)                                        
 13 Jacobsen, Ethan C         FR SHIP-MA                52.83      53.30 PSAC   
                  25.84       53.30 (27.46)                                        
 14 Robertson, Tyler J        SR SHIP-MA                53.43      53.69 PSAC   
                  25.85       53.69 (27.84)                                        
 15 Long, Mace                FR IUP                    53.16      53.70 PSAC   
                  25.76       53.70 (27.94)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Nicholas S     SO Edinboro-MA            53.25      54.40 PSAC   
                  25.67       54.40 (28.73)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, West Chester                
                47.92  NCAA
                50.32  NCAB
                58.54  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polyakov, Victor          SO West Chester-MA        49.70      50.69 qPSAC  
                  24.40       50.69 (26.29)                                        
  2 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA                50.96      50.77 qPSAC  
                  24.50       50.77 (26.27)                                        
  3 Romanini, Tony M          SR Edinboro-MA            51.98      50.79 qPSAC  
                  24.59       50.79 (26.20)                                        
  4 Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA        52.28      50.96 qPSAC  
                  24.87       50.96 (26.09)                                        
  5 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA                50.89      51.67 qPSAC  
                  24.90       51.67 (26.77)                                        
  6 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                56.87      51.90 qPSAC  
                  24.76       51.90 (27.14)                                        
  7 Singerman, Paul           JR IUP                    52.12      51.98 qPSAC  
                  24.81       51.98 (27.17)                                        
  8 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM                52.10      52.06 qPSAC  
                  25.25       52.06 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Da Costa, Rudy A          SR IUP                    50.99      52.17 qPSAC  
                  25.23       52.17 (26.94)                                        
 10 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                  50.31      52.80 qPSAC  
                  25.20       52.80 (27.60)                                        
 11 Jacobsen, Ethan C         FR SHIP-MA                54.39      52.83 qPSAC  
                  25.68       52.83 (27.15)                                        
 12 Voulopos, Kristian P      FR SHIP-MA                52.60      52.86 qPSAC  
                  25.82       52.86 (27.04)                                        
 13 Long, Mace                FR IUP                    53.44      53.16 qPSAC  
                  25.84       53.16 (27.32)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Nicholas S     SO Edinboro-MA            53.29      53.25 qPSAC  
                  25.31       53.25 (27.94)                                        
 15 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA                55.19      53.35 qPSAC  
                  25.81       53.35 (27.54)                                        
 16 Robertson, Tyler J        SR SHIP-MA                54.85      53.43 qPSAC  
                  25.70       53.43 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Travis             JR CLAR-AM                53.07      53.46 PSAC   
                  25.19       53.46 (28.27)                                        
 18 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                    52.60      53.52 PSAC   
                  25.78       53.52 (27.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Decsey, Michael V         SR GU-LE                  55.38      53.78 PSAC   
                  25.86       53.78 (27.92)                                        
 20 Weiser, Mike F            FR GU-LE                  53.37      53.80 PSAC   
                  26.07       53.80 (27.73)                                        
 21 Cattell, Micah N          JR Edinboro-MA            52.80      54.03 PSAC   
                  26.44       54.03 (27.59)                                        
 22 Angeny, Nick              JR BLOO-MA                53.68      54.25 PSAC   
                  25.82       54.25 (28.43)                                        
 23 Carter, Ryan D            JR GU-LE                  54.02      55.01 PSAC   
                  26.09       55.01 (28.92)                                        
 24 Cattafesta, Alexander J   SO IUP                    55.25      55.18 PSAC   
                  26.94       55.18 (28.24)                                        
 25 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                  55.13      55.31 PSAC   
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)                                        
 26 Livezey, John             JR West Chester-MA        53.88      56.15 PSAC   
                  26.78       56.15 (29.37)                                        
 27 Kline, Mitchell J         FR SHIP-MA                56.64      56.71 PSAC   
                  27.53       56.71 (29.18)                                        
 28 Marks, Eric A             FR Edinboro-MA            57.81      57.39 PSAC   
                  28.11       57.39 (29.28)                                        
 29 Karcher, Christopher M    SO Edinboro-MA            57.92      58.26 PSAC   
                  28.25       58.26 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
 Pool Record: P 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                1:02.23  NCAA
                1:05.34  NCAB
                1:11.62  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       SO CALU-AM              1:03.42    1:03.32 NCAB   
                  30.10     1:03.32 (33.22)                                        
  2 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA              1:04.14    1:04.26 NCAB   
                  29.67     1:04.26 (34.59)                                        
  3 Stein, Holly M            SO Edinboro-MA          1:04.73    1:04.96 NCAB   
                  30.52     1:04.96 (34.44)                                        
  4 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  1:04.44    1:04.99 NCAB   
                  30.65     1:04.99 (34.34)                                        
  5 Somer, Kendall L          SR West Chester-MA      1:05.33    1:05.68 PSAC   
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)                                        
  6 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              1:04.74    1:05.86 PSAC   
                  31.11     1:05.86 (34.75)                                        
  7 Reamer, Brittany N        SR CALU-AM              1:06.72    1:06.15 PSAC   
                  30.98     1:06.15 (35.17)                                        
  8 Beck, Sarah L             SR CALU-AM              1:06.74    1:06.69 PSAC   
                  31.07     1:06.69 (35.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Borza, Gabrielle A        SO GU-LE                1:07.03    1:06.99 PSAC   
                  31.55     1:06.99 (35.44)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Kate M         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.19    1:07.06 PSAC   
                  31.54     1:07.06 (35.52)                                        
 11 Martorella, Nicole        FR SHIP-MA              1:07.48    1:07.31 PSAC   
                  31.41     1:07.31 (35.90)                                        
 12 Coy, Sophie A             JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.69    1:07.98 PSAC   
                  31.85     1:07.98 (36.13)                                        
 13 Campbell, Taylor L        SO IUP                  1:07.61    1:08.57 PSAC   
                  32.49     1:08.57 (36.08)                                        
 14 Laudermilch, Janelle      JR Millersville-MA      1:08.27    1:08.72 PSAC   
                  32.03     1:08.72 (36.69)                                        
 15 Gore, Katie               FR CLAR-AM              1:08.26    1:09.07 PSAC   
                  32.28     1:09.07 (36.79)                                        
 16 Haney, Morgan C           FR West Chester-MA      1:08.94    1:09.58 PSAC   
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
 Pool Record: P 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                1:02.23  NCAA
                1:05.34  NCAB
                1:11.62  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       SO CALU-AM              1:04.68    1:03.42 qNCAB  
                  30.03     1:03.42 (33.39)                                        
  2 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA              1:03.47    1:04.14 qNCAB  
                  29.82     1:04.14 (34.32)                                        
  3 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  1:04.78    1:04.44 qNCAB  
                  29.99     1:04.44 (34.45)                                        
  4 Stein, Holly M            SO Edinboro-MA          1:04.50    1:04.73 qNCAB  
                  30.29     1:04.73 (34.44)                                        
  5 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              1:05.21    1:04.74 qNCAB  
                  30.69     1:04.74 (34.05)                                        
  6 Somer, Kendall L          SR West Chester-MA      1:04.43    1:05.33 qNCAB  
                  30.80     1:05.33 (34.53)                                        
  7 Reamer, Brittany N        SR CALU-AM              1:07.04    1:06.72 qPSAC  
                  31.04     1:06.72 (35.68)                                        
  8 Beck, Sarah L             SR CALU-AM              1:06.64    1:06.74 qPSAC  
                  31.10     1:06.74 (35.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borza, Gabrielle A        SO GU-LE                1:07.41    1:07.03 qPSAC  
                  31.36     1:07.03 (35.67)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Kate M         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.05    1:07.19 qPSAC  
                  31.33     1:07.19 (35.86)                                        
 11 Martorella, Nicole        FR SHIP-MA              1:07.09    1:07.48 qPSAC  
                  31.31     1:07.48 (36.17)                                        
 12 Campbell, Taylor L        SO IUP                  1:06.93    1:07.61 qPSAC  
                  31.47     1:07.61 (36.14)                                        
 13 Coy, Sophie A             JR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.28    1:07.69 qPSAC  
                  31.73     1:07.69 (35.96)                                        
 14 Gore, Katie               FR CLAR-AM              1:08.55    1:08.26 qPSAC  
                  32.47     1:08.26 (35.79)                                        
 15 Laudermilch, Janelle      JR Millersville-MA      1:08.58    1:08.27 qPSAC  
                  31.93     1:08.27 (36.34)                                        
 16 Haney, Morgan C           FR West Chester-MA      1:13.00    1:08.94 qPSAC  
                  32.28     1:08.94 (36.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kane, Jamie A             SR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:08.26    1:09.09 PSAC   
                  32.19     1:09.09 (36.90)                                        
 18 Lopez, Alexis             FR CLAR-AM              1:08.29    1:09.35 PSAC   
                  32.38     1:09.35 (36.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strause, Sarah            FR SHIP-MA              1:10.11    1:09.88 PSAC   
                  32.71     1:09.88 (37.17)                                        
 20 Perdoch, Bridget          FR Kutztown-MA          1:11.12    1:09.93 PSAC   
                  32.50     1:09.93 (37.43)                                        
 21 Kling, Emily H            FR Edinboro-MA          1:09.01    1:10.53 PSAC   
                  33.28     1:10.53 (37.25)                                        
 22 Samson, Shirley E         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:09.58    1:11.10 PSAC   
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)                                        
 23 Nestor, Tiffany A         SO CALU-AM              1:10.43    1:11.25 PSAC   
                  32.83     1:11.25 (38.42)                                        
 24 Samson, Becca M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA  1:12.22    1:11.95        
                  34.20     1:11.95 (37.75)                                        
 25 Luschini, Corinna M       SR GU-LE                1:10.84    1:12.49        
                  34.01     1:12.49 (38.48)                                        
 26 Medura, Connie            SO MANS                 1:10.86    1:12.70        
                  33.80     1:12.70 (38.90)                                        
 27 LaPointe, Jackie          JR IUP                  1:13.50    1:14.34        
                  34.96     1:14.34 (39.38)                                        
 28 Diltz, Kate               SR SHIP-MA              1:14.52    1:14.91        
                  34.89     1:14.91 (40.02)                                        
 29 Barrineau, Marina         SO Millersville-MA      1:15.45    1:16.72        
                  36.00     1:16.72 (40.72)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 55.06   2/22/2014 Bogdan Grebenyuk, West Chester               
        PSAC: C 54.10  11/22/2013 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 55.06   2/22/2014 Bogdan Grebenyuk, West Chester               
                53.05  NCAA
                55.70  NCAB
              1:03.30  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grebenyuk, Bogdan         SR West Chester-MA        55.10      55.28 NCAB   
                  25.93       55.28 (29.35)                                        
  2 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA        55.89      55.35 NCAB   
                  26.33       55.35 (29.02)                                        
  3 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA                55.52      55.67 NCAB   
                  25.43       55.67 (30.24)                                        
  4 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA        56.32      55.78 PSAC   
                  25.73       55.78 (30.05)                                        
  5 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA                56.49      57.12 PSAC   
                  26.39       57.12 (30.73)                                        
  6 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA        57.70      57.36 PSAC   
                  26.70       57.36 (30.66)                                        
  7 Hallett, Shane E          SO IUP                    57.11      57.47 PSAC   
                  26.64       57.47 (30.83)                                        
  8 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                    57.34      57.59 PSAC   
                  27.00       57.59 (30.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Haycock, Jon              SO CLAR-AM                58.60      57.86 PSAC   
                  27.50       57.86 (30.36)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Ryan J          JR BLOO-MA                58.32      58.06 PSAC   
                  27.23       58.06 (30.83)                                        
 11 Gross, Tyler              JR BLOO-MA                58.07      58.10 PSAC   
                  26.73       58.10 (31.37)                                        
 12 Junk, Collin              JR BLOO-MA                58.79      59.04 PSAC   
                  27.41       59.04 (31.63)                                        
 13 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                    59.09      59.15 PSAC   
                  27.55       59.15 (31.60)                                        
 14 Lindsey, Ian              SO CLAR-AM                58.81      59.32 PSAC   
                  27.61       59.32 (31.71)                                        
 15 Smith, Michael            JR GU-LE                  58.98      59.33 PSAC   
                  27.40       59.33 (31.93)                                        
 16 Clisham, Tyler A          SO SHIP-MA                58.90      59.65 PSAC   
                  27.99       59.65 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 55.06   2/22/2014 Bogdan Grebenyuk, West Chester               
        PSAC: C 54.10  11/22/2013 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 55.06   2/22/2014 Bogdan Grebenyuk, West Chester               
                53.05  NCAA
                55.70  NCAB
              1:03.30  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grebenyuk, Bogdan         SR West Chester-MA        54.10      55.10 qNCAB  
                  25.75       55.10 (29.35)                                        
  2 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA                57.31      55.52 qNCAB  
                  25.43       55.52 (30.09)                                        
  3 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA        56.39      55.89 qPSAC  
                  26.45       55.89 (29.44)                                        
  4 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA        55.94      56.32 qPSAC  
                  26.07       56.32 (30.25)                                        
  5 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA                56.50      56.49 qPSAC  
                  26.10       56.49 (30.39)                                        
  6 Hallett, Shane E          SO IUP                    57.82      57.11 qPSAC  
                  26.86       57.11 (30.25)                                        
  7 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                    56.41      57.34 qPSAC  
                  26.88       57.34 (30.46)                                        
  8 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA        56.93      57.70 qPSAC  
                  27.14       57.70 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, Tyler              JR BLOO-MA                57.47      58.07 qPSAC  
                  26.90       58.07 (31.17)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Ryan J          JR BLOO-MA                58.29      58.32 qPSAC  
                  26.78       58.32 (31.54)                                        
 11 Haycock, Jon              SO CLAR-AM                57.99      58.60 qPSAC  
                  27.62       58.60 (30.98)                                        
 12 Junk, Collin              JR BLOO-MA                59.33      58.79 qPSAC  
                  27.41       58.79 (31.38)                                        
 13 Lindsey, Ian              SO CLAR-AM                58.98      58.81 qPSAC  
                  27.37       58.81 (31.44)                                        
 14 Clisham, Tyler A          SO SHIP-MA                59.46      58.90 qPSAC  
                  27.58       58.90 (31.32)                                        
 15 Smith, Michael            JR GU-LE                  58.23      58.98 qPSAC  
                  27.28       58.98 (31.70)                                        
 16 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                    58.44      59.09 qPSAC  
                  27.65       59.09 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frederick, Luke D         SO Edinboro-MA            59.13      59.23 PSAC   
                  27.72       59.23 (31.51)                                        
 18 Bissell, Logan G          SR GU-LE                  59.27      59.39 PSAC   
                  28.43       59.39 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Luis            JR IUP                  1:00.14    1:00.18 PSAC   
                  27.89     1:00.18 (32.29)                                        
 20 Dunnigan, Jake S          JR SHIP-MA              1:00.39    1:00.34 PSAC   
                  28.06     1:00.34 (32.28)                                        
 21 O'Polka, Michael J        SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.26    1:01.20 PSAC   
                  28.50     1:01.20 (32.70)                                        
 22 Garich, Scott S           FR GU-LE                1:02.71    1:01.54 PSAC   
                  29.07     1:01.54 (32.47)                                        
 23 Smith, Shaun T            SO SHIP-MA              1:01.68    1:01.80 PSAC   
                  28.58     1:01.80 (33.22)                                        
 24 Metz, Jordan M            JR SHIP-MA              1:02.28    1:02.09 PSAC   
                  28.51     1:02.09 (33.58)                                        
 25 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                1:02.31    1:02.22 PSAC   
                  28.59     1:02.22 (33.63)                                        
 26 Allison, Michael A        JR GU-LE                1:02.65    1:02.64 PSAC   
                  29.15     1:02.64 (33.49)                                        
 27 Bair, Matthew             SO CLAR-AM              1:06.74    1:02.74 PSAC   
                  28.90     1:02.74 (33.84)                                        
 28 Hoobler, Jon A            SR GU-LE                1:02.47    1:02.85 PSAC   
                  29.39     1:02.85 (33.46)                                        
 29 Peiper, Matthew           FR CLAR-AM              1:02.70    1:04.98        
                  29.85     1:04.98 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 2:01.84   2/19/2012 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
        PSAC: C 1:58.84   3/16/2012 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
 Pool Record: P 2:00.73   3/24/2011 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:00.92  NCAA
                2:06.97  NCAB
                2:21.27  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA              2:05.35    2:03.30 NCAB   
                  27.65       58.71 (31.06)     1:30.31 (31.60)     2:03.30 (32.99)
  2 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                  2:07.37    2:04.66 NCAB   
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)     1:31.93 (32.28)     2:04.66 (32.73)
  3 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                  2:06.55    2:05.34 NCAB   
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)     1:31.97 (32.35)     2:05.34 (33.37)
  4 Fife, Erin J              FR SHIP-MA              2:07.32    2:06.59 NCAB   
                  27.78     1:00.15 (32.37)     1:33.12 (32.97)     2:06.59 (33.47)
  5 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                2:08.79    2:06.63 NCAB   
                  26.86       59.04 (32.18)     1:32.59 (33.55)     2:06.63 (34.04)
  6 Keenan, Lauren A          SR West Chester-MA      2:07.94    2:06.85 NCAB   
                  28.67     1:00.26 (31.59)     1:33.34 (33.08)     2:06.85 (33.51)
  7 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              2:08.43    2:07.77 PSAC   
                  28.03     1:00.15 (32.12)     1:33.65 (33.50)     2:07.77 (34.12)
  8 Terwilliger, Meghan N     FR GU-LE                2:09.45    2:10.37 PSAC   
                  28.69     1:01.89 (33.20)     1:36.05 (34.16)     2:10.37 (34.32)
B - Final
  9 Bertram, Sara             FR IUP                  2:10.07    2:07.97 PSAC   
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)     1:34.01 (32.66)     2:07.97 (33.96)
 10 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA              2:10.33    2:09.64 PSAC   
                  28.89     1:01.31 (32.42)     1:34.76 (33.45)     2:09.64 (34.88)
 11 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM              2:14.85    2:12.36 PSAC   
                  29.26     1:02.13 (32.87)     1:36.90 (34.77)     2:12.36 (35.46)
 12 Slayton, Kelsey           SR CLAR-AM              2:15.27    2:14.22 PSAC   
                  29.63     1:02.88 (33.25)     1:38.16 (35.28)     2:14.22 (36.06)
 13 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                2:14.89    2:14.31 PSAC   
                  28.74     1:02.19 (33.45)     1:37.74 (35.55)     2:14.31 (36.57)
 14 Giordani, Michelle        JR IUP                  2:13.38    2:14.74 PSAC   
                  29.03     1:02.50 (33.47)     1:37.62 (35.12)     2:14.74 (37.12)
 15 Sianis, Zoe K             SR Kutztown-MA          2:14.58    2:16.02 PSAC   
                  28.93     1:01.98 (33.05)     1:37.38 (35.40)     2:16.02 (38.64)
 16 Muha, Allie A             SR Lhu-MA               2:14.84    2:16.59 PSAC   
                  30.17     1:04.23 (34.06)     1:39.45 (35.22)     2:16.59 (37.14)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 2:01.84   2/19/2012 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
        PSAC: C 1:58.84   3/16/2012 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
 Pool Record: P 2:00.73   3/24/2011 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:00.92  NCAA
                2:06.97  NCAB
                2:21.27  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA              2:03.99    2:05.35 qNCAB  
                  28.24       59.79 (31.55)     1:31.79 (32.00)     2:05.35 (33.56)
  2 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                  2:06.74    2:06.55 qNCAB  
                  28.38     1:00.32 (31.94)     1:32.96 (32.64)     2:06.55 (33.59)
  3 Fife, Erin J              FR SHIP-MA              2:05.98    2:07.32 qPSAC  
                  28.44     1:00.67 (32.23)     1:33.59 (32.92)     2:07.32 (33.73)
  4 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                  2:02.94    2:07.37 qPSAC  
                  28.73     1:00.71 (31.98)     1:33.77 (33.06)     2:07.37 (33.60)
  5 Keenan, Lauren A          SR West Chester-MA      2:06.87    2:07.94 qPSAC  
                  28.99     1:01.35 (32.36)     1:34.41 (33.06)     2:07.94 (33.53)
  6 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              2:13.75    2:08.43 qPSAC  
                  27.98     1:00.26 (32.28)     1:33.98 (33.72)     2:08.43 (34.45)
  7 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                2:10.69    2:08.79 qPSAC  
                  27.48       59.75 (32.27)     1:33.35 (33.60)     2:08.79 (35.44)
  8 Terwilliger, Meghan N     FR GU-LE                2:10.90    2:09.45 qPSAC  
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)     1:35.73 (33.89)     2:09.45 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bertram, Sara             FR IUP                  2:09.64    2:10.07 qPSAC  
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)     1:36.70 (34.46)     2:10.07 (33.37)
 10 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA              2:12.09    2:10.33 qPSAC  
                  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)     1:35.35 (33.73)     2:10.33 (34.98)
 11 Giordani, Michelle        JR IUP                  2:10.85    2:13.38 qPSAC  
                  28.86     1:02.12 (33.26)     1:37.25 (35.13)     2:13.38 (36.13)
 12 Sianis, Zoe K             SR Kutztown-MA          2:17.45    2:14.58 qPSAC  
                  29.17     1:02.04 (32.87)     1:36.99 (34.95)     2:14.58 (37.59)
 13 Muha, Allie A             SR Lhu-MA               2:18.84    2:14.84 qPSAC  
                  30.03     1:03.79 (33.76)     1:39.06 (35.27)     2:14.84 (35.78)
 14 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM              2:15.89    2:14.85 qPSAC  
                  28.66     1:01.28 (32.62)     1:37.25 (35.97)     2:14.85 (37.60)
 15 Knapp, Amanda M           SR GU-LE                2:14.07    2:14.89 qPSAC  
                  29.30     1:02.90 (33.60)     1:37.79 (34.89)     2:14.89 (37.10)
 16 Slayton, Kelsey           SR CLAR-AM              2:24.39    2:15.27 qPSAC  
                  29.55     1:02.68 (33.13)     1:38.14 (35.46)     2:15.27 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evanuik, Abby J           JR CALU-AM              2:18.26    2:16.25 PSAC   
                  28.72     1:01.98 (33.26)     1:38.28 (36.30)     2:16.25 (37.97)
 18 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                2:15.83    2:17.09 PSAC   
                  28.84     1:02.64 (33.80)     1:38.95 (36.31)     2:17.09 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yohe, Tara I              SR SHIP-MA              2:18.28    2:17.28 PSAC   
                  29.92     1:04.61 (34.69)     1:41.05 (36.44)     2:17.28 (36.23)
 20 Jones, Kara               FR Kutztown-MA          2:18.95    2:17.33 PSAC   
                  29.56     1:02.87 (33.31)     1:38.36 (35.49)     2:17.33 (38.97)
 21 Cardow, Allison E         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:17.50    2:18.74 PSAC   
                  29.15     1:03.17 (34.02)     1:39.01 (35.84)     2:18.74 (39.73)
 22 Cannaday, Erin            SR BLOO-MA              2:07.27    2:19.46 PSAC   
                  30.58     1:04.71 (34.13)     1:41.18 (36.47)     2:19.46 (38.28)
 23 Bleiler, Jessica R        SR Kutztown-MA          2:17.36    2:21.66        
                  30.02     1:04.83 (34.81)     1:41.89 (37.06)     2:21.66 (39.77)
 24 Hoffman, Aubrey N         SO GU-LE                2:20.02    2:24.21        
                  31.36     1:07.39 (36.03)     1:44.79 (37.40)     2:24.21 (39.42)
 25 Cessna, Jaime L           JR Millersville-MA      2:19.93    2:25.11        
                  31.33     1:07.94 (36.61)     1:46.37 (38.43)     2:25.11 (38.74)
 26 Martin, Dayne M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:17.74    2:26.97        
                  31.46     1:06.96 (35.50)     1:45.13 (38.17)     2:26.97 (41.84)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:49.25   2/21/2015 Eric Long, WCUP                            
        PSAC: C 1:45.98   3/14/2008 Ben Kuntz, WCUP                            
 Pool Record: P 1:49.25   2/21/2015 Eric S Long, West Chester                  
   PSAC Meet: M 1:49.25   2/21/2015 Eric S Long, West Chester                  
                1:46.45  NCAA
                1:51.77  NCAB
                2:07.84  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA      1:49.25    1:49.34 NCAB   
                  24.09       51.82 (27.73)     1:20.15 (28.33)     1:49.34 (29.19)
  2 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM              1:53.86    1:53.68 PSAC   
                  24.27       52.52 (28.25)     1:22.36 (29.84)     1:53.68 (31.32)
  3 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                1:54.94    1:54.22 PSAC   
                  24.97       54.00 (29.03)     1:24.49 (30.49)     1:54.22 (29.73)
  4 Donovan, Noah B           FR GU-LE                1:54.59    1:54.24 PSAC   
                  25.56       54.36 (28.80)     1:24.39 (30.03)     1:54.24 (29.85)
  5 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA              1:54.00    1:54.66 PSAC   
                  25.34       54.83 (29.49)     1:24.37 (29.54)     1:54.66 (30.29)
  6 Long, Mace                FR IUP                  1:54.63    1:55.19 PSAC   
                  24.84       53.85 (29.01)     1:24.04 (30.19)     1:55.19 (31.15)
  7 Szilagyi, Stefan M        JR SHIP-MA              1:54.71    1:55.30 PSAC   
                  24.66       53.33 (28.67)     1:23.93 (30.60)     1:55.30 (31.37)
  8 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                  1:54.74    1:55.95 PSAC   
                  24.91       53.45 (28.54)     1:23.11 (29.66)     1:55.95 (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA      1:57.91    1:53.82 PSAC   
                  24.43       53.20 (28.77)     1:23.19 (29.99)     1:53.82 (30.63)
 10 Nakagama, Matthew A       SR IUP                  1:55.27    1:54.35 PSAC   
                  25.69       54.73 (29.04)     1:24.66 (29.93)     1:54.35 (29.69)
 11 Davis, Cole A             FR GU-LE                1:55.01    1:55.27 PSAC   
                  25.25       53.57 (28.32)     1:23.88 (30.31)     1:55.27 (31.39)
 12 Francis, Nick M           FR SHIP-MA              1:55.76    1:55.66 PSAC   
                  25.26       54.77 (29.51)     1:25.04 (30.27)     1:55.66 (30.62)
 13 Custodio, Shayne          SO CLAR-AM              1:58.79    1:56.96 PSAC   
                  25.88       55.00 (29.12)     1:25.76 (30.76)     1:56.96 (31.20)
 14 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA      1:58.94    1:57.89 PSAC   
                  25.67       55.47 (29.80)     1:26.41 (30.94)     1:57.89 (31.48)
 15 Schneider, Nolan B        SO BLOO-MA              1:56.80    1:58.79 PSAC   
                  25.31       54.68 (29.37)     1:25.95 (31.27)     1:58.79 (32.84)
 16 Dello Buono, Frank A      FR BLOO-MA              1:59.08    1:59.66 PSAC   
                  25.58       55.56 (29.98)     1:27.12 (31.56)     1:59.66 (32.54)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:49.25   2/21/2015 Eric Long, WCUP                            
        PSAC: C 1:45.98   3/14/2008 Ben Kuntz, WCUP                            
 Pool Record: P 1:49.25   2/21/2015 Eric S Long, West Chester                  
   PSAC Meet: M 1:49.25   2/21/2015 Eric S Long, West Chester                  
                1:46.45  NCAA
                1:51.77  NCAB
                2:07.84  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA      1:49.07    1:49.25MqNCAB  
                  23.94       51.20 (27.26)     1:19.66 (28.46)     1:49.25 (29.59)
  2 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM              1:52.38    1:53.86 qPSAC  
                  24.57       53.30 (28.73)     1:22.99 (29.69)     1:53.86 (30.87)
  3 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA              2:01.79    1:54.00 qPSAC  
                  25.17       53.91 (28.74)     1:23.49 (29.58)     1:54.00 (30.51)
  4 Donovan, Noah B           FR GU-LE                1:56.64    1:54.59 qPSAC  
                  25.76       54.89 (29.13)     1:24.51 (29.62)     1:54.59 (30.08)
  5 Long, Mace                FR IUP                  1:55.86    1:54.63 qPSAC  
                  25.02       53.90 (28.88)     1:24.04 (30.14)     1:54.63 (30.59)
  6 Szilagyi, Stefan M        JR SHIP-MA              2:00.55    1:54.71 qPSAC  
                  24.86       53.47 (28.61)     1:23.89 (30.42)     1:54.71 (30.82)
  7 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                  1:54.27    1:54.74 qPSAC  
                  26.07       54.66 (28.59)     1:24.04 (29.38)     1:54.74 (30.70)
  8 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                1:52.92    1:54.94 qPSAC  
                  25.53       54.91 (29.38)     1:25.43 (30.52)     1:54.94 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Cole A             FR GU-LE                1:55.25    1:55.01 qPSAC  
                  25.43       53.97 (28.54)     1:23.66 (29.69)     1:55.01 (31.35)
 10 Nakagama, Matthew A       SR IUP                  1:56.01    1:55.27 qPSAC  
                  25.90       55.15 (29.25)     1:24.98 (29.83)     1:55.27 (30.29)
 11 Francis, Nick M           FR SHIP-MA              1:59.50    1:55.76 qPSAC  
                  24.55       54.13 (29.58)     1:24.69 (30.56)     1:55.76 (31.07)
 12 Schneider, Nolan B        SO BLOO-MA              1:56.05    1:56.80 qPSAC  
                  25.37       55.07 (29.70)     1:25.07 (30.00)     1:56.80 (31.73)
 13 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA      2:07.53    1:57.91 qPSAC  
                  25.20       54.39 (29.19)     1:25.66 (31.27)     1:57.91 (32.25)
 14 Custodio, Shayne          SO CLAR-AM              1:58.16    1:58.79 qPSAC  
                  26.06       55.88 (29.82)     1:26.55 (30.67)     1:58.79 (32.24)
 15 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA      2:04.63    1:58.94 qPSAC  
                  26.11       56.11 (30.00)     1:27.28 (31.17)     1:58.94 (31.66)
 16 Dello Buono, Frank A      FR BLOO-MA              1:53.93    1:59.08 qPSAC  
                  25.50       54.37 (28.87)     1:25.87 (31.50)     1:59.08 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mikitka, Jeff P           SR SHIP-MA              1:59.12    1:59.36 PSAC   
                  25.86       56.06 (30.20)     1:27.15 (31.09)     1:59.36 (32.21)
 18 Eichhorn, Frank L         JR BLOO-MA              1:56.40    2:00.56 PSAC   
                  26.23       56.52 (30.29)     1:28.27 (31.75)     2:00.56 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Motter, Adam              JR IUP                  2:02.35    2:01.29 PSAC   
                  26.68       57.87 (31.19)     1:29.16 (31.29)     2:01.29 (32.13)
 20 Romanini, Tony M          SR Edinboro-MA          2:00.38    2:02.60 PSAC   
                  26.10       56.69 (30.59)     1:29.82 (33.13)     2:02.60 (32.78)
 21 Nelson, Kane              FR SHIP-MA              2:13.11    2:05.05 PSAC   
                  27.15       58.66 (31.51)     1:31.93 (33.27)     2:05.05 (33.12)
 22 Morazan, Jacobo M         FR Edinboro-MA          2:07.40    2:07.75 PSAC   
                  26.95       58.41 (31.46)     1:32.25 (33.84)     2:07.75 (35.50)
 -- Johnson, Chandler         SO SHIP-MA              2:04.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)     1:31.94 (33.98)          DQ (36.45)
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 7:28.40   2/22/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         T Hayward, C Murtaugh, E Stang, M Barone          
        PSAC: C 7:23.14   3/14/2014 West Chester University, WCUP              
                         Barone, Hayward, Stang, Fischer                   
 Pool Record: P 7:28.40   2/22/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         T Hayward, C Murtaugh, E Stang, M Barone          
                7:24.42  NCAA
                7:46.64  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   7:38.93    7:35.50 NCAB   
     1) Stang, Emily Q JR               2) Walley, Alexis J SR            
     3) Carastro, Lauren B SR           4) Hayward, Tess M SO             
                  26.34       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.17 (1:24.17)   1:53.25 (1:53.25)
        2:18.84 (25.59)     2:47.29 (54.04)   3:17.02 (1:23.77)   3:47.10 (1:53.85)
        4:13.34 (26.24)     4:41.97 (54.87)   5:11.67 (1:24.57)   5:41.96 (1:54.86)
        6:07.23 (25.27)     6:35.80 (53.84)   7:05.50 (1:23.54)   7:35.50 (1:53.54)
  2 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     7:39.27    7:38.53 NCAB   
     1) Dix, Ashley JR                  2) Gilson, Brooke J SO            
     3) Hodgins, Caroline E JR          4) Gallagher, Meghan JR           
                  26.53       55.47 (55.47)   1:24.69 (1:24.69)   1:54.09 (1:54.09)
        2:20.33 (26.24)     2:49.70 (55.61)   3:19.97 (1:25.88)   3:50.34 (1:56.25)
        4:15.84 (25.50)     4:44.22 (53.88)   5:14.51 (1:24.17)   5:45.12 (1:54.78)
        6:10.55 (25.43)     6:39.07 (53.95)   7:08.18 (1:23.06)   7:38.53 (1:53.41)
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         7:51.05    7:42.47 NCAB   
     1) Lydic, Morgan A JR              2) Wu, Abigail SO                 
     3) Lazenby, Shanen K JR            4) Joseph, Katie M SR             
                  25.57       54.30 (54.30)   1:23.68 (1:23.68)   1:53.99 (1:53.99)
        2:20.26 (26.27)     2:49.34 (55.35)   3:19.80 (1:25.81)   3:50.61 (1:56.62)
        4:05.01 (14.40)     4:46.25 (55.64)   5:16.18 (1:25.57)   5:46.36 (1:55.75)
        6:12.81 (26.45)     6:42.26 (55.90)   7:12.06 (1:25.70)   7:42.47 (1:56.11)
  4 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     7:42.40    7:43.74 NCAB   
     1) Guttman, Gabriella SR           2) Janosky, Aniella F SO          
     3) Gonzalez, Beatriz FR            4) Shumaker, Emily A SR           
                  26.37       55.26 (55.26)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:55.53 (1:55.53)
        2:21.49 (25.96)     2:50.48 (54.95)   3:20.18 (1:24.65)   3:49.42 (1:53.89)
        4:16.52 (27.10)     4:46.07 (56.65)   5:16.35 (1:26.93)   5:46.92 (1:57.50)
        6:11.92 (25.00)     6:40.91 (53.99)   7:12.12 (1:25.20)   7:43.74 (1:56.82)
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            8:07.03    7:45.70 NCAB   
     1) Schrecongost, Staci M SR        2) Drozda, Charlotte S JR         
     3) Thorp, Kara L FR                4) Rosati, Mary C SO              
                  26.06       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.95 (1:23.95)   1:52.98 (1:52.98)
        2:19.63 (26.65)     2:48.83 (55.85)   3:19.08 (1:26.10)   3:49.20 (1:56.22)
        4:15.39 (26.19)     4:45.48 (56.28)   5:16.97 (1:27.77)   5:48.27 (1:59.07)
        6:14.66 (26.39)     6:44.31 (56.04)   7:15.07 (1:26.80)   7:45.70 (1:57.43)
  6 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             7:45.46    7:51.68        
     1) Yohe, Tara I SR                 2) Meier, Carolyn N JR            
     3) Sargent, Rikki H JR             4) Fife, Erin J FR                
                  26.94       56.90 (56.90)   1:28.76 (1:28.76)   2:00.47 (2:00.47)
        2:26.69 (26.22)     2:55.94 (55.47)   3:26.33 (1:25.86)   3:55.83 (1:55.36)
        4:22.74 (26.91)     4:51.91 (56.08)   5:21.98 (1:26.15)   5:52.03 (1:56.20)
        6:19.05 (27.02)     6:49.45 (57.42)   7:21.29 (1:29.26)   7:51.68 (1:59.65)
  7 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        7:48.55    7:53.16        
     1) McNurlen, Anna M SR             2) Szoszorek, Lauren SR           
     3) Querciagrossa, Katherine SO     4) Gysegem, Emilee SR             
                  26.65       55.80 (55.80)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.90 (1:56.90)
        2:24.07 (27.17)     2:54.58 (57.68)   3:25.50 (1:28.60)   3:56.93 (2:00.03)
        4:22.85 (25.92)     4:52.58 (55.65)   5:23.70 (1:26.77)   5:55.10 (1:58.17)
        6:21.75 (26.65)     6:51.85 (56.75)   7:22.47 (1:27.37)   7:53.16 (1:58.06)
  8 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               7:58.24    7:56.62        
     1) Davis, Danielle N SR            2) Kline, Cyndi JR                
     3) Vavra, Karli A SR               4) Podhayny, Ashleigh M JR        
                  27.36       57.40 (57.40)   1:28.49 (1:28.49)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:26.92 (27.61)     2:57.60 (58.29)   3:28.65 (1:29.34)   3:59.55 (2:00.24)
        4:25.71 (26.16)     4:55.18 (55.63)   5:26.18 (1:26.63)   5:58.75 (1:59.20)
        6:25.00 (26.25)     6:54.60 (55.85)   7:25.61 (1:26.86)   7:56.62 (1:57.87)
  9 Millersville University-MA  'A'                   8:08.88    7:59.55        
     1) Malampy, Rachel SO              2) Fusco, Emily FR                
     3) Hickey, Meghan SO               4) Magerr, Grace JR               
                  27.04       56.43 (56.43)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:59.77 (1:59.77)
        2:27.30 (27.53)     2:57.92 (58.15)   3:29.27 (1:29.50)   4:00.29 (2:00.52)
        4:28.27 (27.98)     4:59.67 (59.38)   5:32.12 (1:31.83)   6:03.85 (2:03.56)
        6:30.89 (27.04)     6:59.91 (56.06)   7:29.58 (1:25.73)   7:59.55 (1:55.70)
 10 California University of PA-AM  'A'               8:22.09    8:02.79        
     1) Sokol, Melissa L SR             2) Evanuik, Abby J JR             
     3) Hagerich, Kylie A FR            4) Henn, Monica L SR              
                  26.71       56.77 (56.77)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:59.66 (1:59.66)
        2:26.14 (26.48)     2:56.62 (56.96)   3:28.67 (1:29.01)   3:59.90 (2:00.24)
        4:26.71 (26.81)     4:57.44 (57.54)   5:30.22 (1:30.32)   6:02.61 (2:02.71)
        6:29.81 (27.20)     6:59.79 (57.18)   7:31.05 (1:28.44)   8:02.79 (2:00.18)
 11 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'                     8:14.26    8:16.04        
     1) Parowski, Danielle R JR         2) Hartt, Kali M FR               
     3) Muha, Allie A SR                4) Miller, Abby SR                
                  26.96       56.31 (56.31)   1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:24.41 (27.15)     2:55.17 (57.91)   3:28.78 (1:31.52)   4:03.04 (2:05.78)
        4:32.46 (29.42)   5:05.48 (1:02.44)   5:39.12 (1:36.08)   6:12.21 (2:09.17)
        6:38.75 (26.54)     7:09.81 (57.60)   7:42.65 (1:30.44)   8:16.04 (2:03.83)
 12 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                       8:24.48    8:25.24        
     1) Sianis, Zoe K SR                2) Jones, Kara FR                 
     3) Triggs, Katherine A SO          4) Perdoch, Bridget FR            
                  27.75       58.40 (58.40)   1:30.27 (1:30.27)   2:02.40 (2:02.40)
        2:31.00 (28.60)   3:02.55 (1:00.15)   3:36.12 (1:33.72)   4:09.58 (2:07.18)
        4:37.98 (28.40)   5:10.44 (1:00.86)   5:43.81 (1:34.23)   6:17.31 (2:07.73)
        6:45.35 (28.04)   7:17.34 (1:00.03)   7:51.41 (1:34.10)   8:25.24 (2:07.93)
 13 Mansfield University  'A'                         8:53.34    8:37.62        
     1) Zdancewicz, Abby SO             2) Feudale, Hilary JR             
     3) Cable, Alexis                   4) Brown, Candace                 
                  28.39       59.84 (59.84)   1:32.71 (1:32.71)   2:07.94 (2:07.94)
        2:33.57 (25.63)     3:07.61 (59.67)   3:43.18 (1:35.24)   4:18.38 (2:10.44)
        4:47.15 (28.77)   5:19.93 (1:01.55)   5:54.80 (1:36.42)   6:28.44 (2:10.06)
        6:56.13 (27.69)     7:28.38 (59.94)   8:02.73 (1:34.29)   8:37.62 (2:09.18)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 6:34.66   2/22/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         B Strathmeyer, P Letcavage, J Haley, V Polyakov   
        PSAC: C 6:34.66   2/22/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         B Strathmeyer, P Letcavage, J Haley, V Polyakov   
 Pool Record: P 6:34.66   2/22/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         B Strathmeyer, P Letcavage, J Haley, V Polyakov   
                6:30.57  NCAA
                6:50.10  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   6:37.99    6:35.75 NCAB   
     1) Haley, Jared P SR               2) Strathmeyer, Bradley C JR      
     3) Polyakov, Victor SO             4) McCormick, Thomas A FR         
                  23.52       48.41 (48.41)   1:14.03 (1:14.03)   1:39.34 (1:39.34)
        2:01.81 (22.47)     2:26.74 (47.40)   2:52.38 (1:13.04)   3:18.04 (1:38.70)
        3:39.76 (21.72)     4:03.79 (45.75)   4:29.14 (1:11.10)   4:54.73 (1:36.69)
        5:17.92 (23.19)     5:43.59 (48.86)   6:09.45 (1:14.72)   6:35.75 (1:41.02)
  2 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     6:49.12    6:51.51        
     1) Fernandes, Yuri JR              2) Adams, Benjamin L JR           
     3) Nakagama, Matthew A SR          4) Plimpton, Alex JR              
                  22.71       47.85 (47.85)   1:13.43 (1:13.43)   1:39.69 (1:39.69)
        2:03.53 (23.84)     2:29.90 (50.21)   2:56.93 (1:17.24)   3:24.35 (1:44.66)
        3:47.78 (23.43)     4:13.74 (49.39)   4:40.45 (1:16.10)   5:07.20 (1:42.85)
        5:30.74 (23.54)     5:57.14 (49.94)   6:24.32 (1:17.12)   6:51.51 (1:44.31)
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         6:52.04    6:56.98        
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam J SR          2) Wolter, Drew SO                
     3) Carter, Ryan D JR               4) Fedorchenko, Denys JR          
                  23.92       50.37 (50.37)   1:17.53 (1:17.53)   1:44.22 (1:44.22)
        2:07.73 (23.51)     2:33.92 (49.70)   3:01.73 (1:17.51)   3:29.83 (1:45.61)
        3:53.35 (23.52)     4:19.44 (49.61)   4:46.79 (1:16.96)   5:14.75 (1:44.92)
        5:37.93 (23.18)     6:04.05 (49.30)   6:30.80 (1:16.05)   6:56.98 (1:42.23)
  4 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     6:54.45    6:59.03        
     1) Stasio, Pat A SO                2) Feiser, Sam G FR               
     3) McCullough, Alex B FR           4) Otero, Alex JR                 
                  24.03       51.37 (51.37)   1:18.02 (1:18.02)   1:46.53 (1:46.53)
        2:09.53 (23.00)     2:35.62 (49.09)   3:03.01 (1:16.48)   3:31.02 (1:44.49)
        3:54.56 (23.54)     4:21.31 (50.29)   4:49.18 (1:18.16)   5:17.12 (1:46.10)
        5:40.68 (23.56)     6:06.52 (49.40)   6:32.66 (1:15.54)   6:59.03 (1:41.91)
  5 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             7:05.87    7:04.41        
     1) Phiambolis, Robert J SR         2) Voulopos, Kristian P FR        
     3) Robertson, Tyler J SR           4) Francis, Nick M FR             
                  24.69       51.82 (51.82)   1:18.92 (1:18.92)   1:46.41 (1:46.41)
        2:10.11 (23.70)     2:36.36 (49.95)   3:04.66 (1:18.25)   3:32.42 (1:46.01)
        3:56.99 (24.57)     4:23.76 (51.34)   4:51.72 (1:19.30)   5:19.05 (1:46.63)
        5:43.01 (23.96)     6:10.35 (51.30)   6:38.26 (1:19.21)   7:04.41 (1:45.36)
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:10.56    7:19.48        
     1) Morazan, Jacobo M FR            2) Wilkinson, Nicholas S SO       
     3) Cerroni, Dylan C FR             4) Fromholzer, Ryne G SO          
                  24.81       52.27 (52.27)   1:20.95 (1:20.95)   1:49.35 (1:49.35)
        2:14.39 (25.04)     2:41.87 (52.52)   3:10.84 (1:21.49)   3:39.82 (1:50.47)
        4:04.43 (24.61)     4:32.66 (52.84)   5:02.26 (1:22.44)   5:31.21 (1:51.39)
        5:55.13 (23.92)     6:22.49 (51.28)   6:50.77 (1:19.56)   7:19.48 (1:48.27)
 -- Clarion University-AM  'A'                        7:03.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Robichaud, James SR             2) Haycock, Jon SO                
     3) Lindsey, Ian SO                 4) Spencer, Ben SO                
                  24.09       50.42 (50.42)   1:17.37 (1:17.37)   1:44.77 (1:44.77)
        2:08.23 (23.46)     2:34.85 (50.08)   3:03.54 (1:18.77)   3:32.99 (1:48.22)
        3:57.15 (24.16)     4:23.80 (50.81)   4:51.71 (1:18.72)   5:20.31 (1:47.32)
        5:42.84 (22.53)     6:09.40 (49.09)   6:37.39 (1:17.08)        DQ (1:45.12)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 16:50.51   2/17/2013 Lauren Carastro, WCUP                     
        PSAC: C 16:43.62    3/9/2013 Kacie McNichol, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 16:35.46  10/24/2009 Taylor O'Brien, PAAC-MA                   
                16:48.96  NCAA
                17:39.41  NCAB
                18:51.65  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somer, Kendall L          SR West Chester-MA     17:20.11   16:59.77 NCAB   
                  27.58       57.58 (30.00)     1:28.64 (31.06)     1:59.62 (30.98)
        2:30.79 (31.17)     3:01.92 (31.13)     3:32.91 (30.99)     4:04.19 (31.28)
        4:35.46 (31.27)     5:06.59 (31.13)     5:37.68 (31.09)     6:08.70 (31.02)
        6:39.54 (30.84)     7:10.45 (30.91)     7:41.49 (31.04)     8:12.66 (31.17)
        8:43.66 (31.00)     9:14.73 (31.07)     9:45.77 (31.04)    10:16.95 (31.18)
       10:47.87 (30.92)    11:19.16 (31.29)    11:50.33 (31.17)    12:21.41 (31.08)
       12:52.31 (30.90)    13:23.55 (31.24)    13:54.48 (30.93)    14:25.46 (30.98)
       14:56.73 (31.27)    15:27.61 (30.88)    15:58.56 (30.95)    16:29.72 (31.16)
       16:59.77 (30.05)
  2 Barron, Dani M            JR West Chester-MA     17:15.32   17:04.31 NCAB   
                  28.89       59.67 (30.78)     1:31.10 (31.43)     2:02.37 (31.27)
        2:34.02 (31.65)     3:05.52 (31.50)     3:37.19 (31.67)     4:08.79 (31.60)
        4:40.28 (31.49)     5:11.72 (31.44)     5:42.92 (31.20)     6:14.51 (31.59)
        6:45.76 (31.25)     7:16.92 (31.16)     7:48.05 (31.13)     8:18.86 (30.81)
        8:49.61 (30.75)     9:20.43 (30.82)     9:51.54 (31.11)    10:22.25 (30.71)
       10:53.18 (30.93)    11:24.22 (31.04)    11:55.35 (31.13)    12:26.35 (31.00)
       12:57.30 (30.95)    13:28.16 (30.86)    13:59.25 (31.09)    14:30.35 (31.10)
       15:01.32 (30.97)    15:32.25 (30.93)    16:03.28 (31.03)    16:34.35 (31.07)
       17:04.31 (29.96)
  3 Gilson, Brooke J          SO BLOO-MA             17:14.68   17:11.11 NCAB   
                  29.31     1:00.40 (31.09)     1:32.00 (31.60)     2:03.90 (31.90)
        2:35.72 (31.82)     3:07.22 (31.50)     3:38.57 (31.35)     4:09.92 (31.35)
        4:41.38 (31.46)     5:12.72 (31.34)     5:44.07 (31.35)     6:15.20 (31.13)
        6:46.45 (31.25)     7:17.85 (31.40)     7:49.34 (31.49)     8:20.59 (31.25)
        8:51.81 (31.22)     9:23.12 (31.31)     9:54.35 (31.23)    10:25.79 (31.44)
       10:57.05 (31.26)    11:28.43 (31.38)    11:59.76 (31.33)    12:30.96 (31.20)
       13:02.13 (31.17)    13:33.18 (31.05)    14:04.45 (31.27)    14:35.49 (31.04)
       15:06.60 (31.11)    15:37.83 (31.23)    16:09.10 (31.27)    16:40.47 (31.37)
       17:11.11 (30.64)
  4 Hodgins, Caroline E       JR BLOO-MA             17:05.74   17:22.32 NCAB   
                  27.69       57.94 (30.25)     1:28.97 (31.03)     2:00.82 (31.85)
        2:32.61 (31.79)     3:04.50 (31.89)     3:36.51 (32.01)     4:08.67 (32.16)
        4:40.81 (32.14)     5:12.92 (32.11)     5:44.69 (31.77)     6:16.37 (31.68)
        6:48.24 (31.87)     7:20.06 (31.82)     7:51.96 (31.90)     8:23.88 (31.92)
        8:55.74 (31.86)     9:27.80 (32.06)     9:59.36 (31.56)    10:30.72 (31.36)
       11:02.43 (31.71)    11:33.98 (31.55)    12:05.50 (31.52)    12:37.00 (31.50)
       13:08.59 (31.59)    13:40.09 (31.50)    14:11.39 (31.30)    14:43.19 (31.80)
       15:14.86 (31.67)    15:46.86 (32.00)    16:19.00 (32.14)    16:51.06 (32.06)
       17:22.32 (31.26)
  5 Hursey, Karly M           FR BLOO-MA             17:53.68   17:27.04 NCAB   
                  28.58       59.36 (30.78)     1:30.85 (31.49)     2:02.94 (32.09)
        2:35.17 (32.23)     3:07.08 (31.91)     3:39.28 (32.20)     4:11.37 (32.09)
        4:43.24 (31.87)     5:15.28 (32.04)     5:46.60 (31.32)     6:18.69 (32.09)
        6:50.67 (31.98)     7:22.79 (32.12)     7:54.60 (31.81)     8:26.38 (31.78)
        8:58.56 (32.18)     9:30.23 (31.67)    10:01.66 (31.43)    10:33.57 (31.91)
       11:05.17 (31.60)    11:36.90 (31.73)    12:09.38 (32.48)    12:41.94 (32.56)
       13:13.76 (31.82)    13:45.42 (31.66)    14:17.62 (32.20)    14:49.42 (31.80)
       15:21.45 (32.03)    15:53.09 (31.64)    16:25.04 (31.95)    16:56.77 (31.73)
       17:27.04 (30.27)
  6 Carastro, Lauren B        SR West Chester-MA     17:12.01   17:29.31 NCAB   
                  28.04       58.52 (30.48)     1:29.30 (30.78)     2:00.65 (31.35)
        2:32.28 (31.63)     3:03.91 (31.63)     3:35.51 (31.60)     4:07.06 (31.55)
        4:38.70 (31.64)     5:10.31 (31.61)     5:41.93 (31.62)     6:13.64 (31.71)
        6:45.53 (31.89)     7:17.35 (31.82)     7:49.19 (31.84)     8:21.36 (32.17)
        8:53.27 (31.91)     9:25.36 (32.09)     9:57.45 (32.09)    10:29.70 (32.25)
       11:02.07 (32.37)    11:34.30 (32.23)    12:06.69 (32.39)    12:38.90 (32.21)
       13:11.09 (32.19)    13:43.42 (32.33)    14:15.79 (32.37)    14:48.31 (32.52)
       15:20.77 (32.46)    15:52.90 (32.13)    16:25.05 (32.15)    16:57.17 (32.12)
       17:29.31 (32.14)
  7 Walley, Alexis J          SR West Chester-MA     17:18.94   17:31.21 NCAB   
                  28.29       59.08 (30.79)     1:30.42 (31.34)     2:01.75 (31.33)
        2:33.11 (31.36)     3:04.57 (31.46)     3:36.10 (31.53)     4:07.52 (31.42)
        4:39.22 (31.70)     5:10.72 (31.50)     5:41.95 (31.23)     6:13.32 (31.37)
        6:45.02 (31.70)     7:17.00 (31.98)     7:49.31 (32.31)     8:21.56 (32.25)
        8:53.84 (32.28)     9:26.37 (32.53)     9:58.72 (32.35)    10:31.33 (32.61)
       11:05.03 (33.70)    11:36.78 (31.75)    12:09.01 (32.23)    12:41.34 (32.33)
       13:13.79 (32.45)    13:46.42 (32.63)    14:19.00 (32.58)    14:51.37 (32.37)
                                                   16:27.75 ( )    17:00.12 (32.37)
       17:31.21 (31.09)
  8 Yohe, Tara I              SR SHIP-MA             18:06.97   17:32.96 NCAB   
                  28.28       59.20 (30.92)     1:30.92 (31.72)     2:02.62 (31.70)
        2:34.55 (31.93)     3:06.41 (31.86)     3:38.41 (32.00)     4:10.37 (31.96)
        4:42.38 (32.01)     5:14.56 (32.18)     5:46.48 (31.92)     6:18.50 (32.02)
        6:50.58 (32.08)     7:22.83 (32.25)     7:54.89 (32.06)     8:27.02 (32.13)
        8:59.09 (32.07)     9:31.22 (32.13)    10:03.28 (32.06)    10:35.39 (32.11)
       11:07.53 (32.14)    11:39.84 (32.31)    12:12.30 (32.46)    12:44.68 (32.38)
       13:17.20 (32.52)    13:49.54 (32.34)    14:21.86 (32.32)    14:54.27 (32.41)
       15:26.49 (32.22)    15:58.58 (32.09)    16:30.61 (32.03)    17:02.44 (31.83)
       17:32.96 (30.52)
  9 Magerr, Grace             JR Millersville-MA     17:30.04   17:37.85 NCAB   
                  27.97       58.71 (30.74)     1:30.45 (31.74)     2:02.55 (32.10)
        2:34.82 (32.27)     3:07.17 (32.35)     3:39.60 (32.43)     4:12.06 (32.46)
        4:44.49 (32.43)     5:16.98 (32.49)     5:49.09 (32.11)     6:21.51 (32.42)
        6:53.81 (32.30)     7:25.96 (32.15)     7:58.12 (32.16)     8:30.34 (32.22)
        9:02.53 (32.19)     9:34.95 (32.42)    10:07.10 (32.15)    10:39.29 (32.19)
       11:11.78 (32.49)    11:44.02 (32.24)    12:16.13 (32.11)    12:48.46 (32.33)
       13:20.79 (32.33)    13:53.06 (32.27)    14:25.30 (32.24)    14:57.44 (32.14)
       15:29.49 (32.05)    16:01.82 (32.33)    16:34.12 (32.30)    17:06.37 (32.25)
       17:37.85 (31.48)
 10 Gonzalez, Beatriz         FR IUP                 17:39.82   17:38.74 NCAB   
                  28.79       59.78 (30.99)     1:31.25 (31.47)     2:02.60 (31.35)
        2:34.32 (31.72)     3:05.99 (31.67)     3:37.81 (31.82)     4:09.81 (32.00)
        4:41.57 (31.76)     5:13.61 (32.04)     5:45.67 (32.06)     6:17.94 (32.27)
        6:50.07 (32.13)     7:22.24 (32.17)     7:54.69 (32.45)     8:27.15 (32.46)
        8:59.81 (32.66)     9:32.46 (32.65)    10:05.02 (32.56)    10:37.65 (32.63)
       11:10.06 (32.41)    11:42.57 (32.51)    12:15.34 (32.77)    12:48.02 (32.68)
       13:20.76 (32.74)    13:53.28 (32.52)    14:25.64 (32.36)    14:57.79 (32.15)
       15:30.06 (32.27)    16:02.58 (32.52)    16:35.34 (32.76)    17:07.64 (32.30)
       17:38.74 (31.10)
 11 Rosati, Mary C            SO Edinboro-MA         17:51.14   17:42.08 PSAC   
                  29.21     1:00.98 (31.77)     1:32.97 (31.99)     2:05.47 (32.50)
        2:37.82 (32.35)     3:10.08 (32.26)     3:42.52 (32.44)     4:14.89 (32.37)
        4:47.59 (32.70)     5:19.99 (32.40)     5:52.67 (32.68)     6:25.23 (32.56)
        6:57.70 (32.47)     7:29.84 (32.14)     8:02.17 (32.33)     8:34.53 (32.36)
        9:06.91 (32.38)     9:39.36 (32.45)    10:11.84 (32.48)    10:44.29 (32.45)
       11:16.84 (32.55)    11:49.19 (32.35)    12:21.55 (32.36)    12:53.60 (32.05)
       13:25.72 (32.12)    13:58.20 (32.48)    14:30.35 (32.15)    15:02.42 (32.07)
       15:34.73 (32.31)    16:07.17 (32.44)    16:39.26 (32.09)    17:11.50 (32.24)
       17:42.08 (30.58)
 12 Steinert, Dana E          SR IUP                 17:50.48   18:02.90 PSAC   
                  30.01     1:01.99 (31.98)     1:34.55 (32.56)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.40 (32.99)     3:13.43 (33.03)     3:46.37 (32.94)     4:19.34 (32.97)
        4:52.30 (32.96)     5:25.26 (32.96)     5:58.17 (32.91)     6:31.13 (32.96)
        7:04.10 (32.97)     7:37.06 (32.96)     8:10.06 (33.00)     8:42.80 (32.74)
        9:15.55 (32.75)     9:48.45 (32.90)    10:21.26 (32.81)    10:54.19 (32.93)
       11:27.29 (33.10)    12:00.29 (33.00)    12:33.09 (32.80)    13:05.93 (32.84)
       13:38.91 (32.98)    14:11.96 (33.05)    14:44.93 (32.97)    15:18.15 (33.22)
       15:51.32 (33.17)    16:24.47 (33.15)    16:57.72 (33.25)    17:30.67 (32.95)
       18:02.90 (32.23)
 13 Szoszorek, Lauren         SR CLAR-AM             17:43.47   18:06.60 PSAC   
                  28.73     1:00.26 (31.53)     1:32.50 (32.24)     2:05.53 (33.03)
        2:38.66 (33.13)     3:12.23 (33.57)     3:44.97 (32.74)     4:18.18 (33.21)
        4:51.15 (32.97)     5:24.54 (33.39)     5:57.76 (33.22)     6:30.84 (33.08)
        7:04.15 (33.31)     7:37.45 (33.30)     8:10.61 (33.16)     8:43.88 (33.27)
        9:17.08 (33.20)     9:50.10 (33.02)    10:23.55 (33.45)    10:56.39 (32.84)
       11:29.19 (32.80)    12:02.22 (33.03)    12:35.42 (33.20)    13:08.66 (33.24)
       13:42.04 (33.38)    14:15.38 (33.34)    14:48.87 (33.49)    15:22.28 (33.41)
       15:55.56 (33.28)    16:29.10 (33.54)    17:02.48 (33.38)    17:35.24 (32.76)
       18:06.60 (31.36)
 14 Bradway, Alison S         SR BLOO-MA             18:07.50   18:09.17 PSAC   
                  28.65     1:00.04 (31.39)     1:32.46 (32.42)     2:05.28 (32.82)
        2:37.99 (32.71)     3:11.01 (33.02)     3:44.12 (33.11)     4:17.34 (33.22)
        4:50.56 (33.22)     5:23.61 (33.05)     5:56.80 (33.19)     6:30.20 (33.40)
        7:03.88 (33.68)     7:37.54 (33.66)     8:10.70 (33.16)     8:44.18 (33.48)
        9:17.82 (33.64)     9:51.38 (33.56)    10:25.00 (33.62)    10:58.39 (33.39)
       11:31.75 (33.36)    12:05.21 (33.46)    12:38.55 (33.34)    13:11.80 (33.25)
       13:45.17 (33.37)    14:18.39 (33.22)    14:51.73 (33.34)    15:24.93 (33.20)
       15:57.95 (33.02)    16:30.96 (33.01)    17:03.82 (32.86)    17:37.02 (33.20)
       18:09.17 (32.15)
 15 Minford, Lauren M         FR BLOO-MA             18:34.66   18:20.52 PSAC   
                  28.64     1:00.25 (31.61)     1:32.56 (32.31)     2:05.22 (32.66)
        2:38.08 (32.86)     3:11.08 (33.00)     3:44.24 (33.16)     4:17.41 (33.17)
        4:50.58 (33.17)     5:24.03 (33.45)     5:57.20 (33.17)     6:30.56 (33.36)
        7:03.87 (33.31)     7:37.70 (33.83)     8:11.18 (33.48)     8:44.57 (33.39)
        9:18.22 (33.65)     9:51.84 (33.62)    10:25.75 (33.91)    10:59.47 (33.72)
       11:32.81 (33.34)    12:06.80 (33.99)    12:40.38 (33.58)    13:14.49 (34.11)
       13:48.49 (34.00)    14:22.28 (33.79)    14:56.72 (34.44)    15:31.15 (34.43)
       16:05.53 (34.38)    16:39.77 (34.24)    17:14.19 (34.42)    17:48.27 (34.08)
       18:20.52 (32.25)
 16 McCormick, Kelsey K       JR GU-LE               18:51.99   18:38.55 PSAC   
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)     1:37.09 (33.66)     2:11.31 (34.22)
        2:45.55 (34.24)     3:20.24 (34.69)     3:54.79 (34.55)     4:29.05 (34.26)
        5:03.34 (34.29)     5:37.65 (34.31)     6:11.66 (34.01)     6:45.54 (33.88)
        7:19.67 (34.13)     7:53.63 (33.96)     8:28.00 (34.37)     9:02.21 (34.21)
        9:36.04 (33.83)    10:10.15 (34.11)    10:44.33 (34.18)    11:18.29 (33.96)
       11:52.34 (34.05)    12:26.64 (34.30)    13:00.53 (33.89)    13:34.67 (34.14)
       14:08.79 (34.12)    14:43.06 (34.27)    15:17.05 (33.99)    15:50.99 (33.94)
       16:24.77 (33.78)    16:58.89 (34.12)    17:32.65 (33.76)    18:06.09 (33.44)
       18:38.55 (32.46)
 17 Zdancewicz, Abby          SO MANS                18:41.01   18:46.18 PSAC   
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:37.34 (33.81)     2:11.39 (34.05)
        2:45.58 (34.19)     3:19.80 (34.22)     3:54.03 (34.23)     4:28.31 (34.28)
        5:02.67 (34.36)     5:36.55 (33.88)     6:10.66 (34.11)     6:45.04 (34.38)
        7:19.02 (33.98)     7:53.78 (34.76)     8:28.31 (34.53)     9:02.47 (34.16)
        9:36.72 (34.25)    10:10.76 (34.04)    10:45.23 (34.47)    11:19.68 (34.45)
       11:53.91 (34.23)    12:28.11 (34.20)    13:02.51 (34.40)    13:36.87 (34.36)
       14:11.19 (34.32)    14:45.96 (34.77)    15:20.52 (34.56)    15:54.81 (34.29)
       16:29.17 (34.36)    17:03.74 (34.57)    17:38.12 (34.38)    18:12.38 (34.26)
       18:46.18 (33.80)
 18 Garcia, Kaytee B          SO SHIP-MA             18:14.13   18:53.83        
                  30.39     1:03.43 (33.04)     1:36.43 (33.00)     2:09.81 (33.38)
        2:43.81 (34.00)     3:17.36 (33.55)     3:51.24 (33.88)     4:25.47 (34.23)
        4:59.03 (33.56)     5:32.46 (33.43)     6:05.85 (33.39)     6:39.65 (33.80)
        7:13.85 (34.20)     7:48.62 (34.77)     8:22.75 (34.13)     8:57.60 (34.85)
        9:32.02 (34.42)    10:07.16 (35.14)    10:42.09 (34.93)    11:17.62 (35.53)
       11:52.95 (35.33)    12:28.66 (35.71)    13:04.04 (35.38)    13:39.76 (35.72)
       14:15.45 (35.69)    14:50.86 (35.41)    15:26.02 (35.16)    16:01.44 (35.42)
       16:36.30 (34.86)    17:11.59 (35.29)    17:46.23 (34.64)    18:20.59 (34.36)
       18:53.83 (33.24)
 19 Ott, Jessica L            FR GU-LE               18:54.00   19:01.55        
                  31.27     1:05.51 (34.24)     1:39.88 (34.37)     2:14.24 (34.36)
        2:48.76 (34.52)     3:23.71 (34.95)     3:58.82 (35.11)     4:34.26 (35.44)
        5:09.31 (35.05)     5:44.11 (34.80)     6:19.49 (35.38)     6:54.36 (34.87)
        7:29.27 (34.91)     8:04.34 (35.07)     8:39.42 (35.08)     9:14.17 (34.75)
        9:48.86 (34.69)    10:23.71 (34.85)    10:58.89 (35.18)    11:33.21 (34.32)
       12:07.55 (34.34)    12:42.14 (34.59)    13:16.80 (34.66)    13:51.58 (34.78)
       14:26.30 (34.72)    15:00.73 (34.43)    15:35.09 (34.36)    16:09.95 (34.86)
       16:44.40 (34.45)    17:19.02 (34.62)    17:53.49 (34.47)    18:28.31 (34.82)
       19:01.55 (33.24)
 20 Triggs, Katherine A       SO Kutztown-MA         18:48.24   19:11.96        
                  30.87     1:05.02 (34.15)     1:39.61 (34.59)     2:14.16 (34.55)
        2:49.02 (34.86)     3:23.95 (34.93)     3:59.02 (35.07)     4:33.89 (34.87)
        5:08.68 (34.79)     5:43.75 (35.07)     6:18.87 (35.12)     6:53.98 (35.11)
        7:29.00 (35.02)     8:04.43 (35.43)     8:39.55 (35.12)     9:14.68 (35.13)
        9:49.80 (35.12)    10:24.92 (35.12)    11:00.00 (35.08)    11:35.11 (35.11)
       12:10.17 (35.06)    12:45.24 (35.07)    13:20.40 (35.16)    13:55.53 (35.13)
       14:30.91 (35.38)    15:06.25 (35.34)    15:41.52 (35.27)    16:16.82 (35.30)
       16:52.15 (35.33)    17:27.68 (35.53)    18:02.93 (35.25)    18:37.92 (34.99)
       19:11.96 (34.04)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 15:31.57   2/17/2013 Bradley Strathmeyer, WCUP                 
        PSAC: C 15:14.89   3/15/2014 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                     
 Pool Record: P 15:36.29   2/23/2014 Bradley C Strathmeyer, West Chester       
                15:23.33  NCAA
                16:09.50  NCAB
                18:00.72  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Brandon M        SR IUP                 15:48.59   15:40.28 NCAB   
                  25.56       53.36 (27.80)     1:21.82 (28.46)     1:50.76 (28.94)
        2:19.45 (28.69)     2:47.99 (28.54)     3:16.61 (28.62)     3:45.49 (28.88)
        4:14.34 (28.85)     4:42.93 (28.59)     5:11.82 (28.89)     5:40.39 (28.57)
        6:09.18 (28.79)     6:37.95 (28.77)     7:06.75 (28.80)     7:35.10 (28.35)
        8:03.62 (28.52)     8:32.20 (28.58)     9:00.84 (28.64)     9:29.63 (28.79)
        9:58.15 (28.52)    10:26.83 (28.68)    10:55.49 (28.66)    11:23.97 (28.48)
       11:52.40 (28.43)    12:20.81 (28.41)    12:49.30 (28.49)    13:17.86 (28.56)
       13:46.87 (29.01)    14:15.62 (28.75)    14:44.03 (28.41)    15:12.58 (28.55)
       15:40.28 (27.70)
  2 Haley, Jared P            SR West Chester-MA     15:42.88   15:47.86 NCAB   
                  25.70       53.94 (28.24)     1:22.76 (28.82)     1:51.74 (28.98)
        2:21.01 (29.27)     2:49.91 (28.90)     3:18.54 (28.63)     3:47.49 (28.95)
        4:16.48 (28.99)     4:44.92 (28.44)     5:13.64 (28.72)     5:42.03 (28.39)
        6:10.77 (28.74)     6:39.59 (28.82)     7:08.32 (28.73)     7:37.08 (28.76)
        8:05.70 (28.62)     8:34.33 (28.63)     9:03.07 (28.74)     9:31.90 (28.83)
       10:00.62 (28.72)    10:29.16 (28.54)    10:58.14 (28.98)    11:26.87 (28.73)
       11:55.78 (28.91)    12:24.67 (28.89)    12:53.81 (29.14)    13:23.07 (29.26)
       13:52.27 (29.20)    14:21.49 (29.22)    14:50.44 (28.95)    15:19.45 (29.01)
       15:47.86 (28.41)
  3 Forlini, Connor           SO West Chester-MA     15:59.92   15:54.93 NCAB   
                  26.02       54.66 (28.64)     1:23.92 (29.26)     1:53.00 (29.08)
        2:22.97 (29.97)     2:52.29 (29.32)     3:22.06 (29.77)     3:51.48 (29.42)
        4:21.02 (29.54)     4:50.48 (29.46)     5:19.82 (29.34)     5:48.82 (29.00)
        6:17.89 (29.07)     6:46.86 (28.97)     7:16.02 (29.16)     7:44.73 (28.71)
        8:13.78 (29.05)     8:42.86 (29.08)     9:11.89 (29.03)     9:40.46 (28.57)
       10:09.36 (28.90)    10:38.04 (28.68)    11:06.79 (28.75)    11:35.58 (28.79)
       12:04.18 (28.60)    12:33.15 (28.97)    13:02.25 (29.10)    13:31.21 (28.96)
       14:00.16 (28.95)    14:28.85 (28.69)    14:57.84 (28.99)    15:26.88 (29.04)
       15:54.93 (28.05)
  4 Plimpton, Alex            JR IUP                 16:04.98   16:00.64 NCAB   
                  26.30       55.27 (28.97)     1:24.75 (29.48)     1:54.41 (29.66)
        2:23.78 (29.37)     2:53.46 (29.68)     3:23.31 (29.85)     3:52.82 (29.51)
        4:22.34 (29.52)     4:51.98 (29.64)     5:21.54 (29.56)     5:51.04 (29.50)
        6:20.40 (29.36)     6:49.76 (29.36)     7:19.03 (29.27)     7:48.49 (29.46)
        8:17.90 (29.41)     8:47.09 (29.19)     9:16.26 (29.17)     9:45.44 (29.18)
       10:14.56 (29.12)    10:43.86 (29.30)    11:12.97 (29.11)    11:42.25 (29.28)
       12:11.38 (29.13)    12:40.52 (29.14)    13:09.76 (29.24)    13:38.75 (28.99)
       14:07.88 (29.13)    14:36.93 (29.05)    15:05.61 (28.68)    15:33.76 (28.15)
       16:00.64 (26.88)
  5 Sherbo, Brandon M         SR BLOO-MA             16:02.75   16:01.22 NCAB   
                  26.86       55.97 (29.11)     1:25.76 (29.79)     1:55.18 (29.42)
        2:25.20 (30.02)     2:55.30 (30.10)     3:25.17 (29.87)     3:55.15 (29.98)
        4:24.60 (29.45)     4:54.28 (29.68)     5:24.11 (29.83)     5:53.92 (29.81)
        6:23.42 (29.50)     6:52.72 (29.30)     7:22.24 (29.52)     7:51.59 (29.35)
        8:20.97 (29.38)     8:50.24 (29.27)     9:19.53 (29.29)     9:48.82 (29.29)
       10:17.86 (29.04)    10:46.97 (29.11)    11:15.86 (28.89)    11:45.21 (29.35)
       12:14.24 (29.03)    12:43.21 (28.97)    13:11.76 (28.55)    13:40.34 (28.58)
       14:09.00 (28.66)    14:37.85 (28.85)    15:06.25 (28.40)    15:34.99 (28.74)
       16:01.22 (26.23)
  6 Termin, Vinny S           JR West Chester-MA     16:12.02   16:07.47 NCAB   
                  26.12       54.50 (28.38)     1:23.45 (28.95)     1:52.79 (29.34)
        2:22.14 (29.35)     2:51.70 (29.56)     3:21.21 (29.51)     3:50.70 (29.49)
        4:20.36 (29.66)     4:49.70 (29.34)     5:19.10 (29.40)     5:48.53 (29.43)
        6:17.98 (29.45)     6:47.64 (29.66)     7:17.14 (29.50)     7:46.71 (29.57)
        8:16.34 (29.63)     8:45.85 (29.51)     9:15.46 (29.61)     9:45.16 (29.70)
       10:14.60 (29.44)    10:44.04 (29.44)    11:13.52 (29.48)    11:43.02 (29.50)
       12:12.61 (29.59)    12:42.11 (29.50)    13:11.64 (29.53)    13:41.00 (29.36)
       14:10.49 (29.49)    14:40.13 (29.64)    15:09.65 (29.52)    15:39.07 (29.42)
       16:07.47 (28.40)
  7 Boodey, Geoff G           SO West Chester-MA     16:14.87   16:10.11 PSAC   
                  26.12       54.63 (28.51)     1:23.83 (29.20)     1:53.15 (29.32)
        2:22.50 (29.35)     2:51.98 (29.48)     3:21.61 (29.63)     3:51.15 (29.54)
        4:20.70 (29.55)     4:50.27 (29.57)     5:19.76 (29.49)     5:49.26 (29.50)
        6:18.54 (29.28)     6:47.86 (29.32)     7:17.22 (29.36)     7:46.56 (29.34)
        8:15.75 (29.19)     8:45.24 (29.49)     9:14.41 (29.17)     9:43.68 (29.27)
       10:12.95 (29.27)    10:42.24 (29.29)    11:11.77 (29.53)    11:41.46 (29.69)
       12:11.15 (29.69)    12:40.90 (29.75)    13:11.13 (30.23)    13:41.06 (29.93)
       14:10.95 (29.89)    14:41.05 (30.10)    15:11.16 (30.11)    15:41.27 (30.11)
       16:10.11 (28.84)
  8 Beabout, Joshua A         JR Edinboro-MA         16:17.89   16:12.82 PSAC   
                  26.40       55.28 (28.88)     1:24.74 (29.46)     1:54.45 (29.71)
        2:23.55 (29.10)     2:52.97 (29.42)     3:22.71 (29.74)     3:52.44 (29.73)
        4:22.33 (29.89)     4:52.15 (29.82)     5:22.28 (30.13)     5:52.08 (29.80)
        6:21.83 (29.75)     6:51.51 (29.68)     7:21.51 (30.00)     7:51.62 (30.11)
        8:21.55 (29.93)     8:51.57 (30.02)     9:21.24 (29.67)     9:51.34 (30.10)
       10:21.38 (30.04)    10:51.37 (29.99)    11:20.70 (29.33)    11:50.81 (30.11)
       12:20.92 (30.11)    12:50.72 (29.80)    13:20.80 (30.08)    13:50.27 (29.47)
       14:20.02 (29.75)    14:49.35 (29.33)    15:18.21 (28.86)    15:46.23 (28.02)
       16:12.82 (26.59)
  9 Nakagama, Matthew A       SR IUP                 16:16.62   16:18.81 PSAC   
                  26.22       54.74 (28.52)     1:23.98 (29.24)     1:53.41 (29.43)
        2:23.06 (29.65)     2:52.59 (29.53)     3:22.25 (29.66)     3:51.85 (29.60)
        4:21.75 (29.90)     4:51.26 (29.51)     5:20.40 (29.14)     5:49.68 (29.28)
        6:19.04 (29.36)     6:48.33 (29.29)     7:17.68 (29.35)     7:47.20 (29.52)
        8:16.75 (29.55)     8:46.53 (29.78)     9:16.34 (29.81)     9:46.04 (29.70)
       10:16.14 (30.10)    10:46.57 (30.43)    11:17.16 (30.59)    11:47.71 (30.55)
       12:17.96 (30.25)    12:48.42 (30.46)    13:18.80 (30.38)    13:49.05 (30.25)
       14:19.31 (30.26)    14:49.57 (30.26)    15:19.86 (30.29)    15:49.72 (29.86)
       16:18.81 (29.09)
 10 Keashon, Steven           FR West Chester-MA     16:23.99   16:20.26 PSAC   
                  26.47       55.15 (28.68)     1:24.12 (28.97)     1:53.81 (29.69)
        2:23.07 (29.26)     2:52.38 (29.31)     3:21.76 (29.38)     3:51.11 (29.35)
        4:20.82 (29.71)     4:50.12 (29.30)     5:19.84 (29.72)     5:49.57 (29.73)
        6:19.39 (29.82)     6:49.35 (29.96)     7:19.36 (30.01)     7:49.33 (29.97)
        8:19.44 (30.11)     8:49.29 (29.85)     9:19.34 (30.05)     9:49.75 (30.41)
       10:19.91 (30.16)    10:49.97 (30.06)    11:19.92 (29.95)    11:50.49 (30.57)
       12:20.67 (30.18)    12:51.02 (30.35)    13:20.91 (29.89)    13:50.92 (30.01)
       14:20.90 (29.98)    14:51.03 (30.13)    15:21.02 (29.99)    15:51.14 (30.12)
       16:20.26 (29.12)
 11 Strauss, Chris            SO IUP                 16:53.84   16:31.78 PSAC   
                  26.35       55.24 (28.89)     1:24.83 (29.59)     1:54.73 (29.90)
        2:24.43 (29.70)     2:54.81 (30.38)     3:24.86 (30.05)     3:55.05 (30.19)
        4:25.60 (30.55)     4:55.90 (30.30)     5:25.78 (29.88)     5:55.92 (30.14)
        6:26.29 (30.37)     6:56.91 (30.62)     7:26.97 (30.06)     7:58.04 (31.07)
        8:28.21 (30.17)     8:58.83 (30.62)     9:29.73 (30.90)    10:00.21 (30.48)
       10:30.61 (30.40)    11:00.65 (30.04)    11:31.07 (30.42)    12:00.72 (29.65)
       12:31.28 (30.56)    13:01.76 (30.48)    13:32.28 (30.52)    14:02.02 (29.74)
       14:31.81 (29.79)    15:01.57 (29.76)    15:31.92 (30.35)    16:02.61 (30.69)
       16:31.78 (29.17)
 12 Underwood, Cole           SR BLOO-MA             16:50.00   16:33.24 PSAC   
                  27.33       56.59 (29.26)     1:26.86 (30.27)     1:57.21 (30.35)
        2:27.71 (30.50)     2:58.41 (30.70)     3:29.02 (30.61)     3:59.65 (30.63)
        4:30.40 (30.75)     5:00.53 (30.13)     5:30.60 (30.07)     6:00.90 (30.30)
        6:30.95 (30.05)     7:01.14 (30.19)     7:31.22 (30.08)     8:01.03 (29.81)
        8:30.80 (29.77)     9:00.50 (29.70)     9:30.27 (29.77)    10:00.10 (29.83)
       10:30.00 (29.90)    11:00.27 (30.27)    11:30.41 (30.14)    12:00.69 (30.28)
       12:30.93 (30.24)    13:01.39 (30.46)    13:31.99 (30.60)    14:02.60 (30.61)
       14:32.90 (30.30)    15:03.13 (30.23)    15:33.92 (30.79)    16:04.10 (30.18)
       16:33.24 (29.14)
 13 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE               16:28.11   16:36.55 PSAC   
                  26.60       55.38 (28.78)     1:24.65 (29.27)     1:54.55 (29.90)
        2:24.38 (29.83)     2:54.57 (30.19)     3:24.75 (30.18)     3:54.97 (30.22)
        4:24.92 (29.95)     4:55.27 (30.35)     5:25.55 (30.28)     5:56.17 (30.62)
        6:26.59 (30.42)     6:57.29 (30.70)     7:28.38 (31.09)     7:59.04 (30.66)
        8:29.92 (30.88)     9:00.09 (30.17)     9:30.13 (30.04)     9:59.92 (29.79)
       10:30.58 (30.66)    11:01.53 (30.95)    11:31.66 (30.13)    12:02.37 (30.71)
       12:32.24 (29.87)    13:03.21 (30.97)    13:34.03 (30.82)    14:04.90 (30.87)
       14:35.68 (30.78)    15:06.08 (30.40)    15:36.93 (30.85)    16:07.22 (30.29)
       16:36.55 (29.33)
 14 Jacobsen, Ethan C         FR SHIP-MA             17:09.33   16:37.62 PSAC   
                  25.73       54.64 (28.91)     1:24.50 (29.86)     1:54.63 (30.13)
        2:24.56 (29.93)     2:54.71 (30.15)     3:25.08 (30.37)     3:55.33 (30.25)
        4:25.44 (30.11)     4:55.74 (30.30)     5:26.14 (30.40)     5:56.80 (30.66)
        6:27.38 (30.58)     6:56.37 (28.99)     7:26.10 (29.73)     7:56.46 (30.36)
        8:26.95 (30.49)     8:57.69 (30.74)     9:27.93 (30.24)     9:58.66 (30.73)
       10:28.86 (30.20)    11:00.35 (31.49)    11:30.08 (29.73)    12:00.18 (30.10)
       12:30.97 (30.79)    13:02.21 (31.24)    13:32.82 (30.61)    14:03.64 (30.82)
       14:34.57 (30.93)    15:04.53 (29.96)    15:34.83 (30.30)    16:06.78 (31.95)
       16:37.62 (30.84)
 15 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE               16:52.26   16:38.75 PSAC   
                  27.13       56.71 (29.58)     1:27.30 (30.59)     1:57.88 (30.58)
        2:28.43 (30.55)     2:58.77 (30.34)     3:29.28 (30.51)     3:59.66 (30.38)
        4:30.31 (30.65)     5:00.94 (30.63)     5:31.01 (30.07)     6:01.15 (30.14)
        6:31.60 (30.45)     7:02.26 (30.66)     7:32.69 (30.43)     8:03.26 (30.57)
        8:33.77 (30.51)     9:04.05 (30.28)     9:34.46 (30.41)    10:04.76 (30.30)
       10:34.99 (30.23)    11:05.68 (30.69)    11:36.37 (30.69)    12:06.75 (30.38)
       12:37.26 (30.51)    13:07.63 (30.37)    13:38.19 (30.56)    14:08.66 (30.47)
       14:39.14 (30.48)    15:09.44 (30.30)    15:39.76 (30.32)    16:09.71 (29.95)
       16:38.75 (29.04)
 16 Dello Buono, Frank A      FR BLOO-MA             19:31.12   16:45.45 PSAC   
                  25.46       54.75 (29.29)     1:24.89 (30.14)     1:55.35 (30.46)
        2:25.77 (30.42)     2:56.33 (30.56)     3:26.58 (30.25)     3:57.37 (30.79)
        4:27.90 (30.53)     4:58.59 (30.69)     5:29.40 (30.81)     6:00.26 (30.86)
        6:31.34 (31.08)     7:02.03 (30.69)     7:33.11 (31.08)     8:04.09 (30.98)
        8:35.19 (31.10)     9:06.42 (31.23)     9:36.96 (30.54)    10:08.24 (31.28)
       10:39.63 (31.39)    11:11.04 (31.41)    11:42.65 (31.61)    12:13.83 (31.18)
       12:44.92 (31.09)    13:15.87 (30.95)    13:47.07 (31.20)    14:18.27 (31.20)
       14:49.08 (30.81)    15:19.94 (30.86)    15:48.76 (28.82)    16:18.16 (29.40)
       16:45.45 (27.29)
 17 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                 16:54.70   16:46.47 PSAC   
                  27.54       57.75 (30.21)     1:28.42 (30.67)     1:59.07 (30.65)
        2:29.86 (30.79)     3:00.66 (30.80)     3:31.26 (30.60)     4:01.91 (30.65)
        4:32.61 (30.70)     5:03.25 (30.64)     5:33.92 (30.67)     6:04.32 (30.40)
        6:34.97 (30.65)     7:05.36 (30.39)     7:35.85 (30.49)     8:06.25 (30.40)
        8:36.94 (30.69)     9:07.42 (30.48)     9:38.13 (30.71)    10:08.82 (30.69)
       10:39.41 (30.59)    11:10.21 (30.80)    11:40.81 (30.60)    12:11.41 (30.60)
       12:41.89 (30.48)    13:12.45 (30.56)    13:43.32 (30.87)    14:14.00 (30.68)
       14:45.28 (31.28)    15:15.75 (30.47)    15:46.43 (30.68)    16:16.79 (30.36)
       16:46.47 (29.68)
 18 Herman, Thomas R          JR GU-LE               17:12.46   16:47.47 PSAC   
                  26.61       56.45 (29.84)     1:27.24 (30.79)     1:58.20 (30.96)
        2:29.32 (31.12)     3:00.12 (30.80)     3:31.22 (31.10)     4:02.12 (30.90)
        4:32.97 (30.85)     5:03.87 (30.90)     5:34.62 (30.75)     6:05.28 (30.66)
        6:35.89 (30.61)     7:06.55 (30.66)     7:36.96 (30.41)     8:07.49 (30.53)
        8:38.24 (30.75)     9:08.43 (30.19)     9:38.89 (30.46)    10:09.23 (30.34)
       10:39.78 (30.55)    11:10.50 (30.72)    11:40.90 (30.40)    12:11.36 (30.46)
       12:41.88 (30.52)    13:12.78 (30.90)    13:43.61 (30.83)    14:14.40 (30.79)
       14:45.37 (30.97)    15:16.54 (31.17)    15:47.39 (30.85)    16:17.90 (30.51)
       16:47.47 (29.57)
 19 Fromholzer, Ryne G        SO Edinboro-MA         17:22.93   17:10.18 PSAC   
                  26.58       56.77 (30.19)     1:27.50 (30.73)     1:58.94 (31.44)
        2:30.44 (31.50)     3:01.93 (31.49)     3:33.71 (31.78)     4:05.42 (31.71)
        4:36.70 (31.28)     5:07.96 (31.26)     5:39.36 (31.40)     6:10.93 (31.57)
        6:42.61 (31.68)     7:14.52 (31.91)     7:46.34 (31.82)     8:18.13 (31.79)
        8:49.61 (31.48)     9:21.14 (31.53)     9:53.09 (31.95)    10:24.63 (31.54)
       10:56.07 (31.44)    11:27.29 (31.22)    11:58.69 (31.40)    12:29.99 (31.30)
       13:01.47 (31.48)    13:32.63 (31.16)    14:04.40 (31.77)    14:36.02 (31.62)
       15:07.29 (31.27)    15:38.43 (31.14)    16:09.54 (31.11)    16:40.52 (30.98)
       17:10.18 (29.66)
 20 Beck, Quinton T           FR SHIP-MA             16:55.74   17:17.65 PSAC   
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:30.06 (30.92)     2:01.25 (31.19)
        2:32.33 (31.08)     3:03.75 (31.42)     3:34.96 (31.21)     4:06.37 (31.41)
        4:37.35 (30.98)     5:08.45 (31.10)     5:39.90 (31.45)     6:11.35 (31.45)
        6:42.62 (31.27)     7:14.01 (31.39)     7:45.61 (31.60)     8:17.16 (31.55)
        8:49.03 (31.87)     9:20.65 (31.62)     9:52.05 (31.40)    10:23.94 (31.89)
       10:55.21 (31.27)    11:26.90 (31.69)    11:58.99 (32.09)    12:30.80 (31.81)
       13:02.48 (31.68)    13:34.56 (32.08)    14:06.58 (32.02)    14:38.58 (32.00)
       15:10.87 (32.29)    15:42.78 (31.91)    16:14.77 (31.99)    16:47.04 (32.27)
       17:17.65 (30.61)
 21 Eichhorn, Frank L         JR BLOO-MA             19:31.19   17:30.09 PSAC   
                  26.99       56.95 (29.96)     1:27.57 (30.62)     1:58.14 (30.57)
        2:28.92 (30.78)     2:59.99 (31.07)     3:31.12 (31.13)     4:02.52 (31.40)
        4:33.48 (30.96)     5:04.87 (31.39)     5:36.40 (31.53)     6:07.85 (31.45)
        6:38.68 (30.83)     7:10.30 (31.62)     7:42.49 (32.19)     8:14.83 (32.34)
        8:47.53 (32.70)     9:19.86 (32.33)     9:52.42 (32.56)    10:24.66 (32.24)
       10:57.32 (32.66)    11:30.40 (33.08)    12:03.29 (32.89)    12:35.69 (32.40)
       13:08.84 (33.15)    13:42.03 (33.19)    14:14.86 (32.83)    14:47.96 (33.10)
       15:20.84 (32.88)    15:54.03 (33.19)    16:26.27 (32.24)    16:58.73 (32.46)
       17:30.09 (31.36)
 22 Reichelderfer, Wade       SO CLAR-AM             18:03.71   18:09.33        
                  27.77       58.18 (30.41)     1:29.56 (31.38)     2:01.37 (31.81)
        2:33.71 (32.34)     3:06.77 (33.06)     3:39.14 (32.37)     4:11.56 (32.42)
        4:44.68 (33.12)     5:17.47 (32.79)     5:50.99 (33.52)     6:24.66 (33.67)
        6:58.38 (33.72)     7:32.00 (33.62)     8:05.56 (33.56)     8:39.58 (34.02)
        9:13.58 (34.00)     9:47.09 (33.51)    10:20.41 (33.32)    10:53.90 (33.49)
       11:27.23 (33.33)    12:01.23 (34.00)    12:34.66 (33.43)    13:08.32 (33.66)
       13:42.40 (34.08)    14:16.54 (34.14)    14:50.32 (33.78)    15:24.07 (33.75)
       15:57.92 (33.85)    16:31.66 (33.74)    17:05.25 (33.59)    17:37.74 (32.49)
       18:09.33 (31.59)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 49.60   2/19/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 49.34   3/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 50.84   3/24/2011 Kelsi Worrell, STRM-MA                       
                50.15  NCAA
                52.66  NCAB
                56.15  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci M     SR Edinboro-MA            51.61      51.27 NCAB   
                  25.16       51.27 (26.11)                                        
  2 Lydic, Morgan A           JR GU-LE                  51.95      51.75 NCAB   
                  24.63       51.75 (27.12)                                        
  3 McNurlen, Anna M          SR CLAR-AM                52.27      52.17 NCAB   
                  24.82       52.17 (27.35)                                        
  4 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA        52.27      52.41 NCAB   
                  25.10       52.41 (27.31)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Meghan         JR BLOO-MA                52.12      52.42 NCAB   
                  25.27       52.42 (27.15)                                        
  6 Dix, Ashley               JR BLOO-MA                52.52      52.43 NCAB   
                  25.18       52.43 (27.25)                                        
  7 Snyder, Taylor            SR IUP                    52.39      52.50 NCAB   
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)                                        
  7 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                  52.34      52.50 NCAB   
                  25.13       52.50 (27.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stang, Emily Q            JR West Chester-MA        52.91      52.86 PSAC   
                  25.51       52.86 (27.35)                                        
 10 Meier, Carolyn N          JR SHIP-MA                53.52      53.03 PSAC   
                  25.50       53.03 (27.53)                                        
 11 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM                53.38      53.18 PSAC   
                  25.46       53.18 (27.72)                                        
 12 Guttman, Gabriella        SR IUP                    53.10      53.20 PSAC   
                  25.81       53.20 (27.39)                                        
 13 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                    52.93      53.24 PSAC   
                  25.72       53.24 (27.52)                                        
 14 Parowski, Danielle R      JR Lhu-MA                 53.23      53.36 PSAC   
                  25.83       53.36 (27.53)                                        
 15 Joseph, Katie M           SR GU-LE                  53.24      53.71 PSAC   
                  25.93       53.71 (27.78)                                        
 16 Purnell, Breanna L        SO Edinboro-MA            53.66      53.77 PSAC   
                  25.57       53.77 (28.20)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 49.60   2/19/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 49.34   3/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 50.84   3/24/2011 Kelsi Worrell, STRM-MA                       
                50.15  NCAA
                52.66  NCAB
                56.15  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci M     SR Edinboro-MA            51.37      51.61 qNCAB  
                  25.24       51.61 (26.37)                                        
  2 Lydic, Morgan A           JR GU-LE                  51.71      51.95 qNCAB  
                  24.54       51.95 (27.41)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Meghan         JR BLOO-MA                52.32      52.12 qNCAB  
                  24.75       52.12 (27.37)                                        
  4 McNurlen, Anna M          SR CLAR-AM                51.87      52.27 qNCAB  
                  25.17       52.27 (27.10)                                        
  4 Hayward, Tess M           SO West Chester-MA        51.72      52.27 qNCAB  
                  24.96       52.27 (27.31)                                        
  6 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                  52.71      52.34 qNCAB  
                  25.24       52.34 (27.10)                                        
  7 Snyder, Taylor            SR IUP                    51.57      52.39 qNCAB  
                  24.77       52.39 (27.62)                                        
  8 Dix, Ashley               JR BLOO-MA                52.10      52.52 qNCAB  
                  25.21       52.52 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stang, Emily Q            JR West Chester-MA        52.53      52.91 qPSAC  
                  25.27       52.91 (27.64)                                        
 10 Janosky, Aniella F        SO IUP                    54.96      52.93 qPSAC  
                  25.31       52.93 (27.62)                                        
 11 Guttman, Gabriella        SR IUP                    52.39      53.10 qPSAC  
                  25.63       53.10 (27.47)                                        
 12 Parowski, Danielle R      JR Lhu-MA                 53.42      53.23 qPSAC  
                  25.50       53.23 (27.73)                                        
 13 Joseph, Katie M           SR GU-LE                  53.93      53.24 qPSAC  
                  25.67       53.24 (27.57)                                        
 14 Ondrizek, Emily           JR CLAR-AM                52.82      53.38 qPSAC  
                  25.36       53.38 (28.02)                                        
 15 Meier, Carolyn N          JR SHIP-MA                52.73      53.52 qPSAC  
                  25.92       53.52 (27.60)                                        
 16 Purnell, Breanna L        SO Edinboro-MA            54.84      53.66 qPSAC  
                  25.35       53.66 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lazenby, Shanen K         JR GU-LE                  52.90      53.71 PSAC   
                  25.69       53.71 (28.02)                                        
 18 Burns, Alex K             FR BLOO-MA                53.62      53.84 PSAC   
                  25.44       53.84 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davies, Caitlin A         SR Kutztown-MA            53.70      54.14 PSAC   
                  25.83       54.14 (28.31)                                        
 20 Haney, Morgan C           FR West Chester-MA        55.05      54.15 PSAC   
                  25.41       54.15 (28.74)                                        
 21 Vavra, Karli A            SR East Stroudsburg-MA    53.62      54.20 PSAC   
                  25.51       54.20 (28.69)                                        
 22 Sokol, Melissa L          SR CALU-AM                55.80      54.22 PSAC   
                  25.87       54.22 (28.35)                                        
 23 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                  54.28      54.27 PSAC   
                  26.08       54.27 (28.19)                                        
 24 Sianis, Zoe K             SR Kutztown-MA            53.96      54.31 PSAC   
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)                                        
 25 Cossitor, Kate L          FR BLOO-MA                53.80      54.52 PSAC   
                  25.93       54.52 (28.59)                                        
 26 Dymond, Stephanie         SR IUP                    54.95      54.56 PSAC   
                  25.67       54.56 (28.89)                                        
 27 Kline, Cyndi              JR East Stroudsburg-MA    55.65      54.57 PSAC   
                  26.42       54.57 (28.15)                                        
 28 Drozda, Charlotte S       JR Edinboro-MA            54.34      54.58 PSAC   
                  26.37       54.58 (28.21)                                        
 29 Lopez, Alexis             FR CLAR-AM                53.92      54.63 PSAC   
                  25.72       54.63 (28.91)                                        
 30 Malampy, Rachel           SO Millersville-MA        55.40      54.65 PSAC   
                  26.34       54.65 (28.31)                                        
 31 Fagan, Annie N            FR East Stroudsburg-MA    54.52      54.66 PSAC   
                  26.47       54.66 (28.19)                                        
 32 Campbell, Samantha L      FR BLOO-MA                54.24      54.73 PSAC   
                  26.39       54.73 (28.34)                                        
 33 Slayton, Kelsey           SR CLAR-AM                54.63      54.81 PSAC   
                  26.70       54.81 (28.11)                                        
 33 Noll, Nollaig M           FR SHIP-MA                54.32      54.81 PSAC   
                  26.20       54.81 (28.61)                                        
 35 Evanuik, Abby J           JR CALU-AM                55.99      54.88 PSAC   
                  26.53       54.88 (28.35)                                        
 36 Kavanaugh, Brigid         JR Millersville-MA        54.50      55.01 PSAC   
                  26.17       55.01 (28.84)                                        
 37 Guttman, Danielle K       SO IUP                    55.34      55.07 PSAC   
                  26.49       55.07 (28.58)                                        
 38 Wrotniewski, Rachel       FR CLAR-AM                54.26      55.11 PSAC   
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)                                        
 39 Giordani, Michelle        JR IUP                    56.80      55.13 PSAC   
                  26.32       55.13 (28.81)                                        
 40 Stalnaker, Shelby A       SR East Stroudsburg-MA    55.18      55.45 PSAC   
                  26.33       55.45 (29.12)                                        
 41 Palazzari, Mara C         SR East Stroudsburg-MA    54.72      55.46 PSAC   
                  26.34       55.46 (29.12)                                        
 42 Trocchio, Rachel A        SR CALU-AM                54.76      55.60 PSAC   
                  26.06       55.60 (29.54)                                        
 43 Thorp, Kara L             FR Edinboro-MA            56.92      55.64 PSAC   
                  26.86       55.64 (28.78)                                        
 44 Woytko, Alex N            JR East Stroudsburg-MA    55.87      55.67 PSAC   
                  26.66       55.67 (29.01)                                        
 45 Kressley, Cheyenne L      JR Edinboro-MA            55.10      55.79 PSAC   
                  26.45       55.79 (29.34)                                        
 46 Davis, Danielle N         SR East Stroudsburg-MA    55.82      56.00 PSAC   
                  26.92       56.00 (29.08)                                        
 47 Miller, Abby              SR Lhu-MA                 55.97      56.09 PSAC   
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)                                        
 48 Hagerich, Kylie A         FR CALU-AM                56.64      56.15 PSAC   
                  26.72       56.15 (29.43)                                        
 49 Ernst, Amanda G           FR MANS                   56.42      56.18        
                  26.90       56.18 (29.28)                                        
 50 Perugini, Devon           SR SHIP-MA                56.64      56.32        
                  26.65       56.32 (29.67)                                        
 51 Walker, Lexi L            FR IUP                    56.24      56.34        
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)                                        
 52 Haskins, Mckenna          FR GU-LE                  55.64      56.48        
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)                                        
 52 Barrineau, Marina         SO Millersville-MA        56.30      56.48        
                  27.04       56.48 (29.44)                                        
 54 Henn, Monica L            SR CALU-AM                57.25      56.49        
                  27.62       56.49 (28.87)                                        
 55 Gurdak, Vic S             SO East Stroudsburg-MA    56.05      56.51        
                  26.89       56.51 (29.62)                                        
 55 Gaza, Megan L             FR Edinboro-MA            56.51      56.51        
                  26.62       56.51 (29.89)                                        
 57 Donohue, Christina        SR CLAR-AM                55.78      56.60        
                  26.81       56.60 (29.79)                                        
 58 Gilley, Natalie M         FR Edinboro-MA            56.62      56.88        
                  26.69       56.88 (30.19)                                        
 59 Spaulding, Rachel C       FR West Chester-MA        55.17      56.91        
                  27.13       56.91 (29.78)                                        
 60 Choban, Adelee J          SR GU-LE                  58.34      56.98        
                  27.80       56.98 (29.18)                                        
 61 Burke, Rachael            SR Kutztown-MA            55.84      57.08        
                  26.72       57.08 (30.36)                                        
 62 Jones, Kara               FR Kutztown-MA            58.81      57.10        
                  27.80       57.10 (29.30)                                        
 63 Gerlach, Dominique        JR CLAR-AM              1:02.25      57.39        
                  27.33       57.39 (30.06)                                        
 63 Purcell, Caileigh         SO CLAR-AM                57.12      57.39        
                  27.69       57.39 (29.70)                                        
 65 Hoffman, Aubrey N         SO GU-LE                1:00.07      57.54        
                  27.92       57.54 (29.62)                                        
 66 Samson, Becca M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA    57.43      57.82        
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)                                        
 67 Diltz, Kate               SR SHIP-MA                56.72      58.34        
                  27.72       58.34 (30.62)                                        
 68 Kuyer, Courtney L         FR Edinboro-MA            59.75      58.61        
                  28.22       58.61 (30.39)                                        
 69 Martin, Dayne M           FR East Stroudsburg-MA    57.56    1:00.72        
                  28.67     1:00.72 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 44.53   2/21/2010 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
        PSAC: C 44.30   3/12/2011 Joe Ward, CLAR                               
 Pool Record: P 44.77   2/23/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester                
                43.96  NCAA
                46.16  NCAB
                50.51  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                    45.56      45.69 NCAB   
                  21.63       45.69 (24.06)                                        
  2 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                46.13      46.06 NCAB   
                  21.90       46.06 (24.16)                                        
  3 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA        45.89      46.07 NCAB   
                  21.91       46.07 (24.16)                                        
  4 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    JR West Chester-MA        45.97      46.23 PSAC   
                  22.40       46.23 (23.83)                                        
  5 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM                46.03      46.25 PSAC   
                  22.27       46.25 (23.98)                                        
  6 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA        46.72      46.80 PSAC   
                  22.22       46.80 (24.58)                                        
  7 Richey, Andrew            SO IUP                    46.82      47.20 PSAC   
                  22.06       47.20 (25.14)                                        
 -- Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA        45.98         DQ        
      False start
                  21.77          DQ (23.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA                46.90      46.57 PSAC   
                  22.10       46.57 (24.47)                                        
 10 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                  46.99      47.11 PSAC   
                  22.73       47.11 (24.38)                                        
 11 Coughran, Terrance P      SR GU-LE                  47.41      47.14 PSAC   
                  22.98       47.14 (24.16)                                        
 12 Simpson, Luke             SO CLAR-AM                47.71      47.19 PSAC   
                  22.33       47.19 (24.86)                                        
 13 Cattell, Micah N          JR Edinboro-MA            47.63      47.74 PSAC   
                  23.08       47.74 (24.66)                                        
 14 McCullough, Alex B        FR BLOO-MA                47.43      47.80 PSAC   
                  22.94       47.80 (24.86)                                        
 15 Weiser, Mike F            FR GU-LE                  47.64      47.98 PSAC   
                  22.34       47.98 (25.64)                                        
 16 Stasio, Pat A             SO BLOO-MA                47.38      48.02 PSAC   
                  22.62       48.02 (25.40)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 44.53   2/21/2010 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
        PSAC: C 44.30   3/12/2011 Joe Ward, CLAR                               
 Pool Record: P 44.77   2/23/2014 Victor Polyakov, West Chester                
                43.96  NCAA
                46.16  NCAB
                50.51  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fernandes, Yuri           JR IUP                    45.76      45.56 qNCAB  
                  21.56       45.56 (24.00)                                        
  2 Smith, Nate D             S0 West Chester-MA        47.68      45.89 qNCAB  
                  21.68       45.89 (24.21)                                        
  3 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    JR West Chester-MA        47.14      45.97 qNCAB  
                  22.15       45.97 (23.82)                                        
  4 Sokman, Dan               SO West Chester-MA        45.57      45.98 qNCAB  
                  22.02       45.98 (23.96)                                        
  5 Robichaud, James          SR CLAR-AM                48.95      46.03 qNCAB  
                  21.96       46.03 (24.07)                                        
  6 Grzech, Josh C            FR BLOO-MA                45.94      46.13 qNCAB  
                  21.94       46.13 (24.19)                                        
  7 Maguire, Luke K           JR West Chester-MA        47.31      46.72 qPSAC  
                  22.14       46.72 (24.58)                                        
  8 Richey, Andrew            SO IUP                    46.51      46.82 qPSAC  
                  22.06       46.82 (24.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feiser, Sam G             FR BLOO-MA                46.65      46.90 qPSAC  
                  22.24       46.90 (24.66)                                        
 10 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                  46.41      46.99 qPSAC  
                  22.37       46.99 (24.62)                                        
 11 Stasio, Pat A             SO BLOO-MA                46.64      47.38 qPSAC  
                  22.32       47.38 (25.06)                                        
 12 Coughran, Terrance P      SR GU-LE                  47.40      47.41 qPSAC  
                  22.98       47.41 (24.43)                                        
 13 McCullough, Alex B        FR BLOO-MA                46.86      47.43 qPSAC  
                  22.86       47.43 (24.57)                                        
 14 Cattell, Micah N          JR Edinboro-MA            46.46      47.63 qPSAC  
                  22.92       47.63 (24.71)                                        
 15 Weiser, Mike F            FR GU-LE                  47.90      47.64 qPSAC  
                  22.72       47.64 (24.92)                                        
 16 Simpson, Luke             SO CLAR-AM                47.79      47.71 qPSAC  
                  22.26       47.71 (25.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Shaun T            SO SHIP-MA                48.48      47.73 PSAC   
                  22.86       47.73 (24.87)                                        
 18 Sherkness, Evan B         FR West Chester-MA        46.06      47.75 PSAC   
                  22.66       47.75 (25.09)                                        
 18 Voulopos, Kristian P      FR SHIP-MA                47.31      47.75 PSAC   
                  22.49       47.75 (25.26)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Francis, Nick M           FR SHIP-MA                48.33      47.79 PSAC   
                  23.02       47.79 (24.77)                                        
 21 Stauffer, Corey           FR IUP                    47.62      47.93 PSAC   
                  22.63       47.93 (25.30)                                        
 22 Ransel, Justin T          SO Edinboro-MA            47.54      48.03 PSAC   
                  22.97       48.03 (25.06)                                        
 23 Phiambolis, Robert J      SR SHIP-MA                48.29      48.28 PSAC   
                  23.17       48.28 (25.11)                                        
 24 Livezey, John             JR West Chester-MA        48.15      48.35 PSAC   
                  22.91       48.35 (25.44)                                        
 25 Corbett, Alex A           SR West Chester-MA        47.74      48.43 PSAC   
                  23.21       48.43 (25.22)                                        
 26 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                  48.47      48.72 PSAC   
                  23.20       48.72 (25.52)                                        
 27 Carter, Ryan D            JR GU-LE                  49.64      49.06 PSAC   
                  23.27       49.06 (25.79)                                        
 28 Motter, Adam              JR IUP                    52.69      49.22 PSAC   
                  23.08       49.22 (26.14)                                        
 29 Buschman, David A         SR SHIP-MA                49.09      49.45 PSAC   
                  23.44       49.45 (26.01)                                        
 30 Cerroni, Dylan C          FR Edinboro-MA            50.67      49.50 PSAC   
                  23.94       49.50 (25.56)                                        
 31 Erne, Braxton             SO SHIP-MA                49.70      49.56 PSAC   
                  24.10       49.56 (25.46)                                        
 32 Hoobler, Jon A            SR GU-LE                  49.73      49.95 PSAC   
                  23.71       49.95 (26.24)                                        
 33 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                  49.46      50.22 PSAC   
                  24.09       50.22 (26.13)                                        
 34 Gyurisin, Mike            SO SHIP-MA                50.55      50.69        
                  24.15       50.69 (26.54)                                        
 35 Bair, Matthew             SO CLAR-AM                52.26      51.43        
                  23.45       51.43 (27.98)                                        
 36 Steele, Chris             FR CLAR-AM                51.03      51.70        
                  24.16       51.70 (27.54)                                        
 36 Johnson, Chandler         SO SHIP-MA                51.25      51.70        
                  24.59       51.70 (27.11)                                        
 -- Singerman, Paul           JR IUP                    49.10         NS        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:59.27   2/22/2015 Claudia Owczarz, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 1:59.27   2/22/2015 Claudia Owczarz, West Chester              
 Pool Record: P 1:55.83   3/20/2009 Jessica Guro, ATAC-MA                      
                1:57.86  NCAA
                2:03.75  NCAB
                2:17.80  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA      2:04.06    1:59.27MNCAB   
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)     1:29.20 (30.30)     1:59.27 (30.07)
  2 Schaffer, Gabby           JR CLAR-AM              2:01.89    1:59.83 NCAB   
                  27.45       57.59 (30.14)     1:28.66 (31.07)     1:59.83 (31.17)
  3 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                  2:04.63    2:03.33 NCAB   
                  28.84       59.45 (30.61)     1:31.16 (31.71)     2:03.33 (32.17)
  4 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                2:07.04    2:03.79 PSAC   
                  28.28       59.40 (31.12)     1:31.50 (32.10)     2:03.79 (32.29)
  5 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA              2:06.73    2:05.53 PSAC   
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)     1:33.20 (31.80)     2:05.53 (32.33)
  6 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              2:06.70    2:05.84 PSAC   
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)     1:32.96 (32.62)     2:05.84 (32.88)
  7 Wheatley, Alex            JR BLOO-MA              2:07.16    2:06.99 PSAC   
                  29.91     1:02.49 (32.58)     1:35.12 (32.63)     2:06.99 (31.87)
  8 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                2:07.17    2:07.51 PSAC   
                  29.23     1:00.61 (31.38)     1:33.66 (33.05)     2:07.51 (33.85)
B - Final
  9 Fusco, Emily              FR Millersville-MA      2:08.68    2:07.21 PSAC   
                  29.74     1:01.65 (31.91)     1:34.33 (32.68)     2:07.21 (32.88)
 10 Shumaker, Emily A         SR IUP                  2:07.38    2:07.24 PSAC   
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:33.27 (32.85)     2:07.24 (33.97)
 11 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:09.58    2:07.26 PSAC   
                  29.30     1:01.27 (31.97)     1:34.39 (33.12)     2:07.26 (32.87)
 12 Dacheux, Summer           FR CLAR-AM              2:08.60    2:07.50 PSAC   
                  29.71     1:01.78 (32.07)     1:34.79 (33.01)     2:07.50 (32.71)
 13 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                  2:07.72    2:07.70 PSAC   
                  29.81     1:01.92 (32.11)     1:34.82 (32.90)     2:07.70 (32.88)
 14 Querciagrossa, Katherine  SO CLAR-AM              2:07.58    2:08.26 PSAC   
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)     1:35.13 (33.67)     2:08.26 (33.13)
 15 Rosati, Mary C            SO Edinboro-MA          2:08.39    2:09.58 PSAC   
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)     1:36.54 (33.17)     2:09.58 (33.04)
 16 Trgovic, Jess A           SR SHIP-MA              2:09.93    2:10.58 PSAC   
                  30.05     1:02.61 (32.56)     1:36.65 (34.04)     2:10.58 (33.93)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:59.27   2/22/2015 Claudia Owczarz, West Chester              
        PSAC: C 1:59.27   2/22/2015 Claudia Owczarz, West Chester              
 Pool Record: P 1:55.83   3/20/2009 Jessica Guro, ATAC-MA                      
                1:57.86  NCAA
                2:03.75  NCAB
                2:17.80  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaffer, Gabby           JR CLAR-AM              2:03.22    2:01.89 qNCAB  
                  27.67       58.49 (30.82)     1:30.35 (31.86)     2:01.89 (31.54)
  2 Owczarz, Claudia          FR West Chester-MA      2:09.78    2:04.06 qPSAC  
                  30.16     1:02.73 (32.57)     1:32.69 (29.96)     2:04.06 (31.37)
  3 Silva, Laura A            SR IUP                  2:11.06    2:04.63 qPSAC  
                  29.66     1:01.19 (31.53)     1:33.07 (31.88)     2:04.63 (31.56)
  4 Gysegem, Emilee           SR CLAR-AM              2:10.26    2:06.70 qPSAC  
                  29.55     1:01.15 (31.60)     1:33.71 (32.56)     2:06.70 (32.99)
  5 Brooker, Rachel N         SR BLOO-MA              2:12.16    2:06.73 qPSAC  
                  29.79     1:00.85 (31.06)     1:33.24 (32.39)     2:06.73 (33.49)
  6 Summers, Madeline C       SO GU-LE                2:09.04    2:07.04 qPSAC  
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)     1:34.21 (32.77)     2:07.04 (32.83)
  7 Wheatley, Alex            JR BLOO-MA              2:05.44    2:07.16 qPSAC  
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)     1:34.61 (31.99)     2:07.16 (32.55)
  8 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                2:07.95    2:07.17 qPSAC  
                  29.96     1:02.15 (32.19)     1:34.93 (32.78)     2:07.17 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shumaker, Emily A         SR IUP                  2:04.25    2:07.38 qPSAC  
                  29.60     1:01.04 (31.44)     1:33.77 (32.73)     2:07.38 (33.61)
 10 Querciagrossa, Katherine  SO CLAR-AM              2:06.99    2:07.58 qPSAC  
                  29.74     1:01.83 (32.09)     1:34.81 (32.98)     2:07.58 (32.77)
 11 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                  2:07.72    2:07.72 qPSAC  
                  29.67     1:01.54 (31.87)     1:34.57 (33.03)     2:07.72 (33.15)
 12 Rosati, Mary C            SO Edinboro-MA          2:09.67    2:08.39 qPSAC  
                  30.60     1:02.63 (32.03)     1:35.70 (33.07)     2:08.39 (32.69)
 13 Dacheux, Summer           FR CLAR-AM              2:05.71    2:08.60 qPSAC  
                  29.63     1:01.70 (32.07)     1:35.11 (33.41)     2:08.60 (33.49)
 14 Fusco, Emily              FR Millersville-MA      2:10.09    2:08.68 qPSAC  
                  29.93     1:01.96 (32.03)     1:35.22 (33.26)     2:08.68 (33.46)
 15 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:06.52    2:09.58 qPSAC  
                  30.16     1:02.57 (32.41)     1:36.16 (33.59)     2:09.58 (33.42)
 16 Trgovic, Jess A           SR SHIP-MA              2:13.17    2:09.93 qPSAC  
                  29.40     1:01.69 (32.29)     1:35.94 (34.25)     2:09.93 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rudkin, Caroline G        SR IUP                  2:11.10    2:10.15 PSAC   
                  30.71     1:03.53 (32.82)     1:36.96 (33.43)     2:10.15 (33.19)
 18 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                2:06.49    2:10.34 PSAC   
                  29.53     1:02.20 (32.67)     1:36.22 (34.02)     2:10.34 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         SR SHIP-MA              2:14.69    2:10.76 PSAC   
                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)     1:38.22 (33.76)     2:10.76 (32.54)
 20 Bentz, Darby N            FR West Chester-MA      2:17.12    2:11.05 PSAC   
                  31.00     1:03.63 (32.63)     1:37.61 (33.98)     2:11.05 (33.44)
 20 Carey, Megan T            FR BLOO-MA              2:14.54    2:11.05 PSAC   
                  30.44     1:03.14 (32.70)     1:36.98 (33.84)     2:11.05 (34.07)
 22 Breunig, Vanessa          FR CALU-AM              2:12.50    2:11.06 PSAC   
                  30.78     1:03.14 (32.36)     1:36.79 (33.65)     2:11.06 (34.27)
 23 Peduto, Anita N           FR GU-LE                2:14.37    2:12.47 PSAC   
                  31.40     1:04.94 (33.54)     1:39.34 (34.40)     2:12.47 (33.13)
 24 Rodriguez, Rhyan M        FR SHIP-MA              2:12.29    2:12.69 PSAC   
                  30.42     1:03.74 (33.32)     1:37.91 (34.17)     2:12.69 (34.78)
 25 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   SO CALU-AM              2:17.22    2:12.89 PSAC   
                  31.27     1:04.59 (33.32)     1:39.21 (34.62)     2:12.89 (33.68)
 26 Angert, Mackenna          FR SHIP-MA              2:10.57    2:13.02 PSAC   
                  30.55     1:03.39 (32.84)     1:37.54 (34.15)     2:13.02 (35.48)
 27 Bleiler, Madi             FR Kutztown-MA          2:11.72    2:13.11 PSAC   
                  29.95     1:02.87 (32.92)     1:37.46 (34.59)     2:13.11 (35.65)
 28 Bingham, Jackie           FR Lhu-MA               2:15.86    2:13.41 PSAC   
                  31.37     1:04.94 (33.57)     1:39.33 (34.39)     2:13.41 (34.08)
 29 Dwyer, Colleen K          FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:17.01    2:13.42 PSAC   
                  30.96     1:04.33 (33.37)     1:38.77 (34.44)     2:13.42 (34.65)
 30 Conrad, Kelsie            JR CLAR-AM              2:14.94    2:13.81 PSAC   
                  30.94     1:04.87 (33.93)     1:39.36 (34.49)     2:13.81 (34.45)
 31 Braun, Tori N             SO West Chester-MA      2:14.23    2:14.28 PSAC   
                  30.41     1:03.47 (33.06)     1:38.13 (34.66)     2:14.28 (36.15)
 32 Briner, Sydney            FR CLAR-AM              2:15.18    2:15.18 PSAC   
                  31.84     1:05.33 (33.49)     1:40.64 (35.31)     2:15.18 (34.54)
 33 Cardow, Allison E         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:16.59    2:15.60 PSAC   
                  32.00     1:05.75 (33.75)     1:40.59 (34.84)     2:15.60 (35.01)
 34 Sabol, Sami               SO SHIP-MA              2:16.65    2:16.41 PSAC   
                  31.35     1:04.99 (33.64)     1:40.61 (35.62)     2:16.41 (35.80)
 35 Kennedy, Sara             FR CLAR-AM              2:20.03    2:17.50 PSAC   
                  31.44     1:05.79 (34.35)     1:42.24 (36.45)     2:17.50 (35.26)
 36 Hartt, Kali M             FR Lhu-MA               2:15.94    2:18.93        
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:41.71 (36.92)     2:18.93 (37.22)
 37 Scialpi, Samantha         JR Kutztown-MA          2:21.12    2:18.94        
                  31.97     1:06.05 (34.08)     1:41.85 (35.80)     2:18.94 (37.09)
 38 Welch, Jeanette M         FR SHIP-MA              2:18.25    2:19.76        
                  33.48     1:08.21 (34.73)     1:44.10 (35.89)     2:19.76 (35.66)
 39 Venn, Kandis              SO East Stroudsburg-MA  2:17.51    2:20.33        
                  32.49     1:07.19 (34.70)     1:43.57 (36.38)     2:20.33 (36.76)
 40 Feudale, Hilary           JR MANS                 2:16.38    2:21.41        
                  31.77     1:06.74 (34.97)     1:43.97 (37.23)     2:21.41 (37.44)
 41 Cessna, Jaime L           JR Millersville-MA      2:29.55    2:22.52        
                  33.61     1:09.26 (35.65)     1:46.57 (37.31)     2:22.52 (35.95)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:50.01   2/23/2014 Adam J Chrzanowski, Gannon                 
        PSAC: C 1:49.26   3/12/2011 Brendan Magarity, WCUP                     
 Pool Record: P 1:48.49   2/13/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                 
                1:45.90  NCAA
                1:51.19  NCAB
                2:08.92  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romanini, Tony M          SR Edinboro-MA          1:51.62    1:50.22 NCAB   
                  24.84       52.05 (27.21)     1:20.32 (28.27)     1:50.22 (29.90)
  2 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA              1:52.66    1:50.84 NCAB   
                  26.29       53.98 (27.69)     1:22.33 (28.35)     1:50.84 (28.51)
  3 Da Costa, Rudy A          SR IUP                  1:51.98    1:50.94 NCAB   
                  25.31       52.87 (27.56)     1:21.53 (28.66)     1:50.94 (29.41)
  4 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA      1:54.60    1:52.36 PSAC   
                  26.99       55.82 (28.83)     1:24.50 (28.68)     1:52.36 (27.86)
  5 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM              1:52.92    1:52.42 PSAC   
                  26.49       55.16 (28.67)     1:24.43 (29.27)     1:52.42 (27.99)
  6 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                1:52.29    1:52.83 PSAC   
                  25.99       53.56 (27.57)     1:22.63 (29.07)     1:52.83 (30.20)
  7 Singerman, Paul           JR IUP                  1:54.07    1:54.70 PSAC   
                  26.30       55.58 (29.28)     1:24.81 (29.23)     1:54.70 (29.89)
  8 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA              1:53.39    1:55.60 PSAC   
                  26.26       55.38 (29.12)     1:25.51 (30.13)     1:55.60 (30.09)
B - Final
  9 Voulopos, Kristian P      FR SHIP-MA              1:55.87    1:53.28 PSAC   
                  26.48       55.12 (28.64)     1:24.84 (29.72)     1:53.28 (28.44)
 10 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA              1:56.22    1:54.53 PSAC   
                  26.70       55.74 (29.04)     1:25.32 (29.58)     1:54.53 (29.21)
 11 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                  1:56.74    1:55.72 PSAC   
                  26.27       55.92 (29.65)     1:26.01 (30.09)     1:55.72 (29.71)
 12 Jacobsen, Ethan C         FR SHIP-MA              1:55.64    1:55.78 PSAC   
                  26.26       55.16 (28.90)     1:25.40 (30.24)     1:55.78 (30.38)
 13 Gonzalez, Luis            JR IUP                  1:57.21    1:56.90 PSAC   
                  26.96       55.60 (28.64)     1:25.99 (30.39)     1:56.90 (30.91)
 14 Decsey, Michael V         SR GU-LE                1:57.24    1:57.26 PSAC   
                  27.15       56.64 (29.49)     1:26.80 (30.16)     1:57.26 (30.46)
 15 Cattafesta, Alexander J   SO IUP                  1:57.49    1:57.87 PSAC   
                  27.55       56.94 (29.39)     1:27.35 (30.41)     1:57.87 (30.52)
 16 Wilkinson, Nicholas S     SO Edinboro-MA          1:57.28    1:58.10 PSAC   
                  26.35       55.19 (28.84)     1:26.16 (30.97)     1:58.10 (31.94)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:50.01   2/23/2014 Adam J Chrzanowski, Gannon                 
        PSAC: C 1:49.26   3/12/2011 Brendan Magarity, WCUP                     
 Pool Record: P 1:48.49   2/13/2014 Ralph J Porrazzo, Albright                 
                1:45.90  NCAA
                1:51.19  NCAB
                2:08.92  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romanini, Tony M          SR Edinboro-MA          1:57.53    1:51.62 qPSAC  
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)     1:23.45 (29.05)     1:51.62 (28.17)
  2 Da Costa, Rudy A          SR IUP                  1:49.75    1:51.98 qPSAC  
                  25.61       53.42 (27.81)     1:22.19 (28.77)     1:51.98 (29.79)
  3 Chrzanowski, Adam J       SR GU-LE                1:50.92    1:52.29 qPSAC  
                  26.19       53.84 (27.65)     1:22.56 (28.72)     1:52.29 (29.73)
  4 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA              1:51.73    1:52.66 qPSAC  
                  26.55       54.63 (28.08)     1:23.20 (28.57)     1:52.66 (29.46)
  5 Spencer, Ben              SO CLAR-AM              1:52.05    1:52.92 qPSAC  
                  26.66       55.28 (28.62)     1:24.73 (29.45)     1:52.92 (28.19)
  6 Brady, A.J. J             SO BLOO-MA              1:53.81    1:53.39 qPSAC  
                  26.25       54.19 (27.94)     1:23.33 (29.14)     1:53.39 (30.06)
  7 Singerman, Paul           JR IUP                  1:55.61    1:54.07 qPSAC  
                  26.04       54.81 (28.77)     1:24.08 (29.27)     1:54.07 (29.99)
  8 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA      1:59.05    1:54.60 qPSAC  
                  27.29       56.41 (29.12)     1:25.71 (29.30)     1:54.60 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobsen, Ethan C         FR SHIP-MA              2:00.41    1:55.64 qPSAC  
                  26.39       54.78 (28.39)     1:25.02 (30.24)     1:55.64 (30.62)
 10 Voulopos, Kristian P      FR SHIP-MA              1:55.56    1:55.87 qPSAC  
                  27.20       56.35 (29.15)     1:26.22 (29.87)     1:55.87 (29.65)
 11 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA              1:59.34    1:56.22 qPSAC  
                  27.38       56.25 (28.87)     1:26.03 (29.78)     1:56.22 (30.19)
 12 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                  2:01.36    1:56.74 qPSAC  
                  27.10       57.11 (30.01)     1:27.54 (30.43)     1:56.74 (29.20)
 13 Gonzalez, Luis            JR IUP                  1:56.09    1:57.21 qPSAC  
                  26.52       55.46 (28.94)     1:25.95 (30.49)     1:57.21 (31.26)
 14 Decsey, Michael V         SR GU-LE                2:05.03    1:57.24 qPSAC  
                  26.91       56.06 (29.15)     1:26.18 (30.12)     1:57.24 (31.06)
 15 Wilkinson, Nicholas S     SO Edinboro-MA          2:00.86    1:57.28 qPSAC  
                  26.36       55.81 (29.45)     1:26.61 (30.80)     1:57.28 (30.67)
 16 Cattafesta, Alexander J   SO IUP                  1:58.50    1:57.49 qPSAC  
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)     1:27.47 (30.14)     1:57.49 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Mace                FR IUP                  2:00.54    1:57.75 PSAC   
                  26.36       55.74 (29.38)     1:26.39 (30.65)     1:57.75 (31.36)
 18 Angeny, Nick              JR BLOO-MA              2:05.42    1:59.11 PSAC   
                  27.73       57.23 (29.50)     1:28.34 (31.11)     1:59.11 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Tyler J        SR SHIP-MA              2:07.78    1:59.12 PSAC   
                  27.30       57.29 (29.99)     1:28.38 (31.09)     1:59.12 (30.74)
 20 Szilagyi, Stefan M        JR SHIP-MA              2:04.63    2:00.26 PSAC   
                  27.53       57.79 (30.26)     1:29.29 (31.50)     2:00.26 (30.97)
 21 Myers, Travis             JR CLAR-AM              1:58.85    2:01.07 PSAC   
                  26.64       56.43 (29.79)     1:27.87 (31.44)     2:01.07 (33.20)
 22 Custodio, Shayne          SO CLAR-AM              2:05.71    2:01.08 PSAC   
                  27.37       57.49 (30.12)     1:29.28 (31.79)     2:01.08 (31.80)
 23 Marks, Eric A             FR Edinboro-MA          2:01.79    2:03.00 PSAC   
                  28.29       58.85 (30.56)     1:30.61 (31.76)     2:03.00 (32.39)
 24 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                2:06.66    2:04.49 PSAC   
                  28.27       58.53 (30.26)     1:30.57 (32.04)     2:04.49 (33.92)
 25 Karcher, Christopher M    SO Edinboro-MA          2:13.32    2:11.17        
                  30.02     1:02.93 (32.91)     1:37.13 (34.20)     2:11.17 (34.04)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 2:14.41   2/23/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 2:14.41   2/23/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
 Pool Record: P 2:14.41   2/23/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                2:14.90  NCAA
                2:21.65  NCAB
                2:36.62  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       SO CALU-AM              2:19.37    2:16.16 NCAB   
                  31.09     1:05.60 (34.51)     1:40.74 (35.14)     2:16.16 (35.42)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  2:19.47    2:19.51 NCAB   
                  31.46     1:06.85 (35.39)     1:42.78 (35.93)     2:19.51 (36.73)
  3 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              2:22.24    2:21.16 NCAB   
                  32.08     1:07.25 (35.17)     1:43.51 (36.26)     2:21.16 (37.65)
  4 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA              2:21.55    2:21.89 PSAC   
                  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)     1:43.29 (37.17)     2:21.89 (38.60)
  5 Stein, Holly M            SO Edinboro-MA          2:21.14    2:21.92 PSAC   
                  31.11     1:06.26 (35.15)     1:43.58 (37.32)     2:21.92 (38.34)
  6 Somer, Kendall L          SR West Chester-MA      2:21.16    2:24.42 PSAC   
                  31.77     1:07.60 (35.83)     1:45.24 (37.64)     2:24.42 (39.18)
  7 Borza, Gabrielle A        SO GU-LE                2:24.80    2:24.79 PSAC   
                  32.20     1:07.90 (35.70)     1:45.66 (37.76)     2:24.79 (39.13)
  8 Beck, Sarah L             SR CALU-AM              2:25.35    2:26.78 PSAC   
                  31.88     1:07.82 (35.94)     1:45.99 (38.17)     2:26.78 (40.79)
B - Final
  9 Reamer, Brittany N        SR CALU-AM              2:28.24    2:27.02 PSAC   
                  32.83     1:09.75 (36.92)     1:48.07 (38.32)     2:27.02 (38.95)
 10 Kane, Jamie A             SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:32.19    2:28.68 PSAC   
                  33.33     1:10.31 (36.98)     1:48.88 (38.57)     2:28.68 (39.80)
 11 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA              2:31.12    2:29.19 PSAC   
                  33.94     1:12.03 (38.09)     1:50.52 (38.49)     2:29.19 (38.67)
 12 Martorella, Nicole        FR SHIP-MA              2:30.67    2:29.42 PSAC   
                  33.13     1:11.14 (38.01)     1:50.18 (39.04)     2:29.42 (39.24)
 13 Gore, Katie               FR CLAR-AM              2:28.58    2:29.58 PSAC   
                  33.50     1:11.13 (37.63)     1:50.05 (38.92)     2:29.58 (39.53)
 14 Coy, Sophie A             JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:30.86    2:29.93 PSAC   
                  33.84     1:11.37 (37.53)     1:50.44 (39.07)     2:29.93 (39.49)
 15 Campbell, Taylor L        SO IUP                  2:28.74    2:30.22 PSAC   
                  33.23     1:11.25 (38.02)     1:50.65 (39.40)     2:30.22 (39.57)
 16 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     SR West Chester-MA      2:29.21    2:31.04 PSAC   
                  33.33     1:10.84 (37.51)     1:50.34 (39.50)     2:31.04 (40.70)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 2:14.41   2/23/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 2:14.41   2/23/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
 Pool Record: P 2:14.41   2/23/2014 Kitty Fischer, West Chester                
                2:14.90  NCAA
                2:21.65  NCAB
                2:36.62  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arganbright, Jade C       SO CALU-AM              2:24.74    2:19.37 qNCAB  
                  31.63     1:06.30 (34.67)     1:42.79 (36.49)     2:19.37 (36.58)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        SO IUP                  2:19.25    2:19.47 qNCAB  
                  31.55     1:07.18 (35.63)     1:42.76 (35.58)     2:19.47 (36.71)
  3 Stein, Holly M            SO Edinboro-MA          2:21.29    2:21.14 qNCAB  
                  31.37     1:06.20 (34.83)     1:43.11 (36.91)     2:21.14 (38.03)
  4 Somer, Kendall L          SR West Chester-MA      2:22.01    2:21.16 qNCAB  
                  31.75     1:06.93 (35.18)     1:43.39 (36.46)     2:21.16 (37.77)
  5 Young, Nikki A            SO BLOO-MA              2:19.97    2:21.55 qNCAB  
                  30.63     1:05.57 (34.94)     1:42.65 (37.08)     2:21.55 (38.90)
  6 Sargent, Rikki H          JR SHIP-MA              2:20.94    2:22.24 qPSAC  
                  32.09     1:07.52 (35.43)     1:44.28 (36.76)     2:22.24 (37.96)
  7 Borza, Gabrielle A        SO GU-LE                2:24.47    2:24.80 qPSAC  
                  31.98     1:08.14 (36.16)     1:46.15 (38.01)     2:24.80 (38.65)
  8 Beck, Sarah L             SR CALU-AM              2:24.37    2:25.35 qPSAC  
                  32.81     1:09.17 (36.36)     1:46.90 (37.73)     2:25.35 (38.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reamer, Brittany N        SR CALU-AM              2:32.20    2:28.24 qPSAC  
                  32.95     1:10.53 (37.58)     1:49.34 (38.81)     2:28.24 (38.90)
 10 Gore, Katie               FR CLAR-AM              2:28.29    2:28.58 qPSAC  
                  33.16     1:10.30 (37.14)     1:49.14 (38.84)     2:28.58 (39.44)
 11 Campbell, Taylor L        SO IUP                  2:28.22    2:28.74 qPSAC  
                  32.98     1:10.65 (37.67)     1:49.65 (39.00)     2:28.74 (39.09)
 12 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     SR West Chester-MA      2:31.17    2:29.21 qPSAC  
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)     1:49.37 (38.40)     2:29.21 (39.84)
 13 Martorella, Nicole        FR SHIP-MA              2:26.77    2:30.67 qPSAC  
                  33.58     1:11.86 (38.28)     1:51.31 (39.45)     2:30.67 (39.36)
 14 Coy, Sophie A             JR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:28.04    2:30.86 qPSAC  
                  33.51     1:10.59 (37.08)     1:49.98 (39.39)     2:30.86 (40.88)
 15 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA              2:39.23    2:31.12 qPSAC  
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)     1:51.38 (39.13)     2:31.12 (39.74)
 16 Kane, Jamie A             SR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:30.05    2:32.19 qPSAC  
                  33.66     1:11.65 (37.99)     1:51.25 (39.60)     2:32.19 (40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luschini, Corinna M       SR GU-LE                2:33.09    2:34.20 PSAC   
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)     1:51.97 (40.20)     2:34.20 (42.23)
 18 Laudermilch, Janelle      JR Millersville-MA      2:30.30    2:34.23 PSAC   
                  32.68     1:10.70 (38.02)     1:51.68 (40.98)     2:34.23 (42.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perdoch, Bridget          FR Kutztown-MA          2:33.08    2:34.79 PSAC   
                  33.25     1:12.02 (38.77)     1:53.06 (41.04)     2:34.79 (41.73)
 20 Zimmerman, Kate M         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:27.67    2:35.25 PSAC   
                  33.80     1:13.78 (39.98)     1:54.78 (41.00)     2:35.25 (40.47)
 21 Samson, Shirley E         FR East Stroudsburg-MA  2:33.58    2:35.84 PSAC   
                  35.09     1:14.17 (39.08)     1:54.95 (40.78)     2:35.84 (40.89)
 22 Strause, Sarah            FR SHIP-MA              2:40.05    2:36.12 PSAC   
                  34.60     1:13.86 (39.26)     1:54.95 (41.09)     2:36.12 (41.17)
 23 Medura, Connie            SO MANS                 2:33.17    2:37.54        
                  34.23     1:13.62 (39.39)     1:55.12 (41.50)     2:37.54 (42.42)
 24 Kling, Emily H            FR Edinboro-MA          2:31.67    2:38.13        
                  34.63     1:13.81 (39.18)     1:55.16 (41.35)     2:38.13 (42.97)
 25 Nestor, Tiffany A         SO CALU-AM              2:37.29    2:38.97        
                  34.48     1:14.58 (40.10)     1:56.11 (41.53)     2:38.97 (42.86)
 26 LaPointe, Jackie          JR IUP                  2:41.70    2:40.80        
                  35.71     1:15.91 (40.20)     1:57.75 (41.84)     2:40.80 (43.05)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 2:00.17   2/22/2015 Mike J Oliver, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:58.47  11/23/2013 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                     
 Pool Record: P 2:00.17   2/22/2015 Mike J Oliver, West Chester                
                1:56.74  NCAA
                2:02.58  NCAB
                2:21.63  PSAC
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA      2:01.47    2:00.17MNCAB   
                  27.16       57.42 (30.26)     1:28.35 (30.93)     2:00.17 (31.82)
  2 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA      2:02.62    2:01.32 NCAB   
                  27.07       57.53 (30.46)     1:28.85 (31.32)     2:01.32 (32.47)
  3 Grebenyuk, Bogdan         SR West Chester-MA      2:03.41    2:01.80 NCAB   
                  27.35       58.46 (31.11)     1:30.31 (31.85)     2:01.80 (31.49)
  4 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                  2:05.61    2:04.63 PSAC   
                  28.12       59.15 (31.03)     1:31.05 (31.90)     2:04.63 (33.58)
  5 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA              2:05.14    2:04.64 PSAC   
                  27.59       59.51 (31.92)     1:31.68 (32.17)     2:04.64 (32.96)
  6 Gross, Tyler              JR BLOO-MA              2:06.18    2:04.98 PSAC   
                  28.63     1:00.22 (31.59)     1:32.10 (31.88)     2:04.98 (32.88)
  7 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA      2:06.71    2:06.81 PSAC   
                  28.10       59.71 (31.61)     1:32.83 (33.12)     2:06.81 (33.98)
  8 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                  2:06.86    2:08.04 PSAC   
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)     1:32.99 (33.17)     2:08.04 (35.05)
B - Final
  9 Hallett, Shane E          SO IUP                  2:06.99    2:05.53 PSAC   
                  28.59     1:00.51 (31.92)     1:32.71 (32.20)     2:05.53 (32.82)
 10 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA              2:07.36    2:06.91 PSAC   
                  27.83       59.86 (32.03)     1:33.25 (33.39)     2:06.91 (33.66)
 11 Lindsey, Ian              SO CLAR-AM              2:10.16    2:08.69 PSAC   
                  28.58     1:00.69 (32.11)     1:34.30 (33.61)     2:08.69 (34.39)
 12 Bissell, Logan G          SR GU-LE                2:09.30    2:09.52 PSAC   
                  28.50     1:00.48 (31.98)     1:34.42 (33.94)     2:09.52 (35.10)
 13 Haycock, Jon              SO CLAR-AM              2:10.56    2:09.60 PSAC   
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:34.48 (33.69)     2:09.60 (35.12)
 14 Frederick, Luke D         SO Edinboro-MA          2:11.24    2:10.85 PSAC   
                  29.42     1:02.71 (33.29)     1:36.63 (33.92)     2:10.85 (34.22)
 15 Junk, Collin              JR BLOO-MA              2:10.80    2:11.41 PSAC   
                  30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)     1:36.82 (33.98)     2:11.41 (34.59)
 16 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE                2:09.86    2:19.47 PSAC   
                  31.64     1:07.54 (35.90)     1:43.60 (36.06)     2:19.47 (35.87)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 2:00.17   2/22/2015 Mike J Oliver, West Chester                
        PSAC: C 1:58.47  11/23/2013 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                     
 Pool Record: P 2:00.17   2/22/2015 Mike J Oliver, West Chester                
                1:56.74  NCAA
                2:02.58  NCAB
                2:21.63  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Mike J            SO West Chester-MA      2:01.63    2:01.47 qNCAB  
                  27.28       57.96 (30.68)     1:29.66 (31.70)     2:01.47 (31.81)
  2 McCormick, Thomas A       FR West Chester-MA      2:02.19    2:02.62 qPSAC  
                  27.30       57.47 (30.17)     1:29.41 (31.94)     2:02.62 (33.21)
  3 Grebenyuk, Bogdan         SR West Chester-MA      2:08.28    2:03.41 qPSAC  
                  27.93       58.87 (30.94)     1:30.34 (31.47)     2:03.41 (33.07)
  4 Harner, Jake              JR BLOO-MA              2:06.09    2:05.14 qPSAC  
                  28.07       59.75 (31.68)     1:32.49 (32.74)     2:05.14 (32.65)
  5 Fountain, Zach M          SR IUP                  2:02.97    2:05.61 qPSAC  
                  28.78     1:00.41 (31.63)     1:32.70 (32.29)     2:05.61 (32.91)
  6 Gross, Tyler              JR BLOO-MA              2:05.91    2:06.18 qPSAC  
                  27.96       59.68 (31.72)     1:32.46 (32.78)     2:06.18 (33.72)
  7 Service, Ben D            FR West Chester-MA      2:04.74    2:06.71 qPSAC  
                  28.50     1:00.17 (31.67)     1:32.99 (32.82)     2:06.71 (33.72)
  8 Cummings, Alex A          SR IUP                  2:07.70    2:06.86 qPSAC  
                  28.46       59.68 (31.22)     1:32.61 (32.93)     2:06.86 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hallett, Shane E          SO IUP                  2:08.72    2:06.99 qPSAC  
                  28.00       59.65 (31.65)     1:32.57 (32.92)     2:06.99 (34.42)
 10 Usbeck, Eric H            SO BLOO-MA              2:17.28    2:07.36 qPSAC  
                  28.17     1:00.28 (32.11)     1:33.12 (32.84)     2:07.36 (34.24)
 11 Bissell, Logan G          SR GU-LE                2:21.06    2:09.30 qPSAC  
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)     1:34.72 (34.01)     2:09.30 (34.58)
 12 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE                2:11.00    2:09.86 qPSAC  
                  29.60     1:02.50 (32.90)     1:36.02 (33.52)     2:09.86 (33.84)
 13 Lindsey, Ian              SO CLAR-AM              2:11.65    2:10.16 qPSAC  
                  28.74     1:01.24 (32.50)     1:35.35 (34.11)     2:10.16 (34.81)
 14 Schneider, Nolan B        SO BLOO-MA              2:41.69    2:10.55 qPSAC  
                  28.97     1:01.12 (32.15)     1:35.22 (34.10)     2:10.55 (35.33)
 15 Haycock, Jon              SO CLAR-AM              2:12.95    2:10.56 qPSAC  
                  29.12     1:01.17 (32.05)     1:35.02 (33.85)     2:10.56 (35.54)
 16 Junk, Collin              JR BLOO-MA              2:10.65    2:10.80 qPSAC  
                  29.24     1:01.82 (32.58)     1:35.60 (33.78)     2:10.80 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frederick, Luke D         SO Edinboro-MA          2:11.51    2:11.24 PSAC   
                  29.15     1:02.61 (33.46)     1:36.82 (34.21)     2:11.24 (34.42)
 18 Clisham, Tyler A          SO SHIP-MA              2:11.36    2:11.61 PSAC   
                  28.97     1:01.60 (32.63)     1:35.69 (34.09)     2:11.61 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Polka, Michael J        SO Edinboro-MA          2:14.07    2:12.44 PSAC   
                  29.58     1:02.84 (33.26)     1:37.37 (34.53)     2:12.44 (35.07)
 20 Sullivan, Ryan J          JR BLOO-MA              2:17.03    2:12.81 PSAC   
                  28.67     1:02.05 (33.38)     1:37.53 (35.48)     2:12.81 (35.28)
 21 Dunnigan, Jake S          JR SHIP-MA              2:11.61    2:13.04 PSAC   
                  29.83     1:02.30 (32.47)     1:36.89 (34.59)     2:13.04 (36.15)
 22 Metz, Jordan M            JR SHIP-MA              2:14.05    2:13.94 PSAC   
                  29.24     1:03.23 (33.99)     1:37.85 (34.62)     2:13.94 (36.09)
 23 Smith, Michael            JR GU-LE                2:13.74    2:14.31 PSAC   
                  29.19     1:02.64 (33.45)     1:37.76 (35.12)     2:14.31 (36.55)
 24 Beck, Quinton T           FR SHIP-MA              2:12.86    2:15.88 PSAC   
                  29.66     1:03.30 (33.64)     1:38.92 (35.62)     2:15.88 (36.96)
 25 Garich, Scott S           FR GU-LE                2:21.59    2:16.16 PSAC   
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)     1:40.40 (35.32)     2:16.16 (35.76)
 26 Allison, Michael A        JR GU-LE                2:20.19    2:17.18 PSAC   
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)     1:40.62 (36.07)     2:17.18 (36.56)
 27 Peiper, Matthew           FR CLAR-AM              2:20.45    2:27.96        
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)     1:46.55 (39.12)     2:27.96 (41.41)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 3:25.52   2/19/2012 California Univ of PA, CALU                
                         Gates, Novotny, Machmer, Enslin                   
        PSAC: C 3:24.44   3/17/2012 California Univ of PA, CALU                
                         Gates, Novotny, Machmer, Enslin                   
 Pool Record: P 3:26.37   2/23/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         K Fischer, T Hayward, E Stang, M Barone           
                3:23.28  NCAA
                3:33.44  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     3:29.93    3:29.38 NCAB   
     1) Brooker, Rachel N SR            2) Dix, Ashley JR                 
     3) Hodgins, Caroline E JR          4) Gallagher, Meghan JR           
                  25.30       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.28 (24.86)     1:44.69 (52.27)
        2:09.43 (24.74)     2:37.15 (52.46)     3:02.06 (24.91)     3:29.38 (52.23)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:32.20    3:31.46 NCAB   
     1) Lazenby, Shanen K JR            2) Joseph, Katie M SR             
     3) Nottingham, Emily JR            4) Lydic, Morgan A JR             
                  25.56       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.31 (25.41)     1:47.23 (53.33)
        2:11.96 (24.73)     2:39.34 (52.11)     3:03.68 (24.34)     3:31.46 (52.12)
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     3:37.06    3:31.75 NCAB   
     1) Snyder, Taylor SR               2) Janosky, Aniella F SO          
     3) Guttman, Gabriella SR           4) Humphries, Allison SR          
                  25.45       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.36 (24.87)     1:45.98 (52.49)
        2:11.87 (25.89)     2:39.72 (53.74)     3:04.50 (24.78)     3:31.75 (52.03)
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:37.22    3:33.37 NCAB   
     1) Schrecongost, Staci M SR        2) Joseph, Morgan J FR            
     3) Drozda, Charlotte S JR          4) Purnell, Breanna L SO          
                  25.70       52.85 (52.85)     1:18.48 (25.63)     1:46.60 (53.75)
        2:12.44 (25.84)     2:40.40 (53.80)     3:05.37 (24.97)     3:33.37 (52.97)
  5 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        3:40.04    3:33.71        
     1) Ondrizek, Emily JR              2) Lopez, Alexis FR               
     3) Querciagrossa, Katherine SO     4) McNurlen, Anna M SR            
                  25.38       53.35 (53.35)     1:18.50 (25.15)     1:47.61 (54.26)
        2:12.82 (25.21)     2:40.86 (53.25)     3:05.99 (25.13)     3:33.71 (52.85)
  6 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   3:32.57    3:34.23        
     1) Haney, Morgan C FR              2) Hayward, Tess M SO             
     3) Stang, Emily Q JR               4) Somer, Kendall L SR            
                  25.56       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.11 (24.78)     1:46.99 (52.66)
        2:12.14 (25.15)     2:39.46 (52.47)     3:05.03 (25.57)     3:34.23 (54.77)
  7 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             3:33.91    3:34.45        
     1) Sargent, Rikki H JR             2) Meier, Carolyn N JR            
     3) Fife, Erin J FR                 4) Yohe, Tara I SR                
                  25.59       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.93 (25.57)     1:46.43 (53.07)
        2:12.00 (25.57)     2:40.16 (53.73)     3:05.97 (25.81)     3:34.45 (54.29)
  8 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               3:37.64    3:36.10        
     1) Vavra, Karli A SR               2) Fagan, Annie N FR              
     3) Kline, Cyndi JR                 4) Podhayny, Ashleigh M JR        
                  25.68       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.61 (25.45)     1:48.00 (53.84)
        2:13.97 (25.97)     2:42.53 (54.53)     3:08.07 (25.54)     3:36.10 (53.57)
  9 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                       3:38.57    3:37.99        
     1) Davies, Caitlin A SR            2) Bleiler, Jessica R SR          
     3) Burke, Rachael SR               4) Sianis, Zoe K SR               
                  26.06       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.76 (25.56)     1:48.33 (54.13)
        2:14.84 (26.51)     2:44.37 (56.04)     3:09.78 (25.41)     3:37.99 (53.62)
 10 California University of PA-AM  'A'               3:38.51    3:39.55        
     1) Sokol, Melissa L SR             2) Trocchio, Rachel A SR          
     3) Evanuik, Abby J JR              4) Arganbright, Jade C SO         
                  26.07       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.53 (26.12)     1:50.32 (55.91)
        2:16.35 (26.03)     2:45.15 (54.83)     3:10.65 (25.50)     3:39.55 (54.40)
 11 Millersville University-MA  'A'                   3:42.42    3:41.26        
     1) Kavanaugh, Brigid JR            2) Barrineau, Marina SO           
     3) Magerr, Grace JR                4) Malampy, Rachel SO             
                  26.02       54.58 (54.58)     1:21.82 (27.24)     1:51.68 (57.10)
        2:18.31 (26.63)     2:47.17 (55.49)     3:12.59 (25.42)     3:41.26 (54.09)
 12 Lock Haven University-MA  'A'                     3:44.91    3:43.62        
     1) Parowski, Danielle R JR         2) Hartt, Kali M FR               
     3) Bingham, Jackie FR              4) Miller, Abby SR                
                  25.61       53.39 (53.39)     1:20.26 (26.87)     1:50.70 (57.31)
        2:17.88 (27.18)     2:47.64 (56.94)     3:13.98 (26.34)     3:43.62 (55.98)
 13 Mansfield University  'A'                         3:47.81    3:48.46        
     1) Brown, Candace                  2) Feudale, Hilary JR             
     3) Cable, Alexis                   4) Ernst, Amanda G FR             
                  26.83       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.91 (27.11)     1:54.67 (57.87)
        2:21.98 (27.31)     2:52.68 (58.01)     3:18.95 (26.27)     3:48.46 (55.78)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 3:00.08   2/23/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         D Sokman, V Polyakov, B Strathmeyer, R Stahley    
        PSAC: C 2:59.84   3/14/2009 West Chester University, WCUP              
                         Golebiewski, King, McCormick, Fanslau             
 Pool Record: P 3:00.08   2/23/2014 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         D Sokman, V Polyakov, B Strathmeyer, R Stahley    
                2:55.97  NCAA
                3:04.77  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                   3:00.83    3:00.48 NCAB   
     1) Smith, Nate D S0                2) Sokman, Dan SO                 
     3) Strathmeyer, Bradley C JR       4) Polyakov, Victor SO            
                  21.78       45.89 (45.89)     1:07.32 (21.43)     1:31.43 (45.54)
        1:53.00 (21.57)     2:16.69 (45.26)     2:37.70 (21.01)     3:00.48 (43.79)
  2 Bloomsburg University-MA  'A'                     3:04.54    3:04.20 NCAB   
     1) Grzech, Josh C FR               2) Feiser, Sam G FR               
     3) Usbeck, Eric H SO               4) Harner, Jake JR                
                  22.09       46.35 (46.35)     1:07.66 (21.31)     1:32.34 (45.99)
        1:53.91 (21.57)     2:18.43 (46.09)     2:40.08 (21.65)     3:04.20 (45.77)
  3 Indiana University of PA  'A'                     3:04.00    3:05.75        
     1) Richey, Andrew SO               2) Singerman, Paul JR             
     3) Da Costa, Rudy A SR             4) Fernandes, Yuri JR             
                  21.93       47.34 (47.34)     1:09.29 (21.95)     1:34.16 (46.82)
        1:56.08 (21.92)     2:20.81 (46.65)     2:41.84 (21.03)     3:05.75 (44.94)
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:06.94    3:08.44        
     1) Wolter, Drew SO                 2) Coughran, Terrance P SR        
     3) Fedorchenko, Denys JR           4) Chrzanowski, Adam J SR         
                  22.59       47.58 (47.58)     1:09.97 (22.39)     1:34.26 (46.68)
        1:56.91 (22.65)     2:22.06 (47.80)     2:43.99 (21.93)     3:08.44 (46.38)
  5 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'             3:10.83    3:10.05        
     1) Francis, Nick M FR              2) Smith, Shaun T SO              
     3) Phiambolis, Robert J SR         4) Robertson, Tyler J SR          
                  22.45       47.35 (47.35)     1:10.01 (22.66)     1:35.15 (47.80)
        1:57.44 (22.29)     2:22.52 (47.37)     2:44.57 (22.05)     3:10.05 (47.53)
  6 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        3:10.74    3:12.00        
     1) Robichaud, James SR             2) Spencer, Ben SO                
     3) Haycock, Jon SO                 4) Simpson, Luke SO               
                  22.12       46.55 (46.55)     1:09.03 (22.48)     1:34.21 (47.66)
        1:57.85 (23.64)     2:24.28 (50.07)     2:46.87 (22.59)     3:12.00 (47.72)
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:12.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ransel, Justin T SO             2) Cattell, Micah N JR            
     3) Beabout, Joshua A JR            4) Romanini, Tony M SR            
                  22.52       47.94 (47.94)     1:10.44 (22.50)     1:35.23 (47.29)
        1:57.72 (22.49)     2:22.60 (47.37)     2:45.48 (22.88)          DQ (47.46)
 
Event 101  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
        PSAC: C 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
 Pool Record: P 46.97   3/24/2011 David Nolan, HAC-MA                          
                47.93  NCAA
                50.33  NCAB
                55.76  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Romanini, Tony M          SR Edinboro-MA               NT      51.70 PSAC   
                  24.14       51.70 (27.56)                                        
 
Event 102  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 54.77   2/24/2007 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 53.82    3/9/2006 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 55.65   1/18/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                54.71  NCAA
                57.45  NCAB
              1:02.59  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                     NT      58.49 PSAC   
                  27.12       58.49 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 25.95   2/19/2015 Allison Humphries, IUP                       
        PSAC: C 25.95   2/19/2015 Allison Humphries, IUP                       
 Pool Record: P 25.95   2/19/2015 Allison Humphries, IUP                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphries, Allison        SR IUP                       NT      25.95M       
  2 Bertram, Sara             FR IUP                       NT      26.39        
 
Event 104  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 23.34   2/19/2015 Benjamin L Adams, IUP                        
        PSAC: C 23.34   2/19/2015 Benjamin L Adams, IUP                        
 Pool Record: P 23.34   2/19/2015 Benjamin L Adams, IUP                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Benjamin L         JR IUP                       NT      23.34M       
  2 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                       NT      23.43        
  3 Motter, Adam              JR IUP                       NT      24.08        
 
Event 105  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 21.74   2/19/2015 Alex Otero, BLOO -MA                         
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA                   NT      21.74PPSAC   
 
Event 201  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
        PSAC: C 1:48.65   2/19/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 1:50.80   3/24/2011 Timothy Maurer, HAC-MA                     
                1:46.67  NCAA
                1:52.01  NCAB
                2:05.52  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            JR IUP                       NT    1:58.23 PSAC   
                  24.47       54.50 (30.03)     1:29.91 (35.41)     1:58.23 (28.32)
 
Event 202  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 1:01.25   3/14/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 1:03.90   3/25/2010 Stephanie Jeppesen, UN-MA                  
                1:02.23  NCAA
                1:05.34  NCAB
                1:11.62  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minford, Lauren M         FR BLOO-MA                   NT    1:09.21 PSAC   
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)                                        
  2 Finias, Colleen N         SO BLOO-MA                   NT    1:09.32 PSAC   
                  32.52     1:09.32 (36.80)                                        
 
Event 203  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 21.94   1/19/2014 Daniel W Ross, York YMCA-MA                  
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Nolan B        SO BLOO-MA                   NT      23.84        
 
Event 301  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 22.62   2/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 22.56   3/14/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 23.62   1/19/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                22.97  NCAA
                24.12  NCAB
                25.88  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dymond, Stephanie         SR IUP                       NT      24.78 PSAC   
  2 Walker, Lexi L            FR IUP                       NT      25.44 PSAC   
  3 Buyaskas, Kelly A         SO East Stroudsburg-MA       NT      25.93        
 
Event 302  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 21.94   1/19/2014 Daniel W Ross, York YMCA-MA                  
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romanini, Tony M          SR Edinboro-MA               NT      22.06 PSAC   
 
Event 401  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 54.77   2/24/2007 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 53.82    3/9/2006 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 55.65   1/18/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                54.71  NCAA
                57.45  NCAB
              1:02.59  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terwilliger, Meghan N     FR GU-LE                     NT      59.21 PSAC   
                  27.80       59.21 (31.41)                                        
  2 Carey, Megan T            FR BLOO-MA                   NT    1:01.36 PSAC   
                  27.90     1:01.36 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 402  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 55.06   2/22/2014 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                       
        PSAC: C 54.10  11/22/2013 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 57.59   1/18/2014 Armand S Apa, Nittany Lion Aqu               
                53.05  NCAA
                55.70  NCAB
              1:03.30  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bissell, Logan G          SR GU-LE                     NT      58.25 PSAC   
                  27.17       58.25 (31.08)                                        
  2 Garich, Scott S           FR GU-LE                     NT    1:00.55 PSAC   
                  28.36     1:00.55 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 403  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:37.36   2/21/2014 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
        PSAC: C 1:35.25   3/13/2014 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 1:35.48   3/24/2011 David Nolan, HAC-MA                        
                1:36.61  NCAA
                1:41.44  NCAB
                1:52.61  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Ryan D            JR GU-LE                     NT    1:44.94 PSAC   
                  24.01       50.06 (26.05)     1:17.20 (27.14)     1:44.94 (27.74)
  2 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                     NT    1:45.75 PSAC   
                  24.23       51.02 (26.79)     1:18.25 (27.23)     1:45.75 (27.50)
  3 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                     NT    1:48.43 PSAC   
                  24.69       51.44 (26.75)     1:19.47 (28.03)     1:48.43 (28.96)
  4 Herman, Thomas R          JR GU-LE                     NT    1:49.64 PSAC   
                  24.83       52.07 (27.24)     1:20.55 (28.48)     1:49.64 (29.09)
 
Event 501  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 22.62   2/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 22.56   3/14/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 23.62   1/19/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                22.97  NCAA
                24.12  NCAB
                25.88  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanaugh, Brigid         JR Millersville-MA           NT      24.76 PSAC   
 
Event 502  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 21.44   2/21/2015 Pat A Stasio, BLOO -MA                       
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stasio, Pat A             SO BLOO-MA                   NT      21.44PPSAC   
 
Event 503  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:01.80   2/22/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 1:01.25   3/14/2014 Kitty Fischer, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 1:03.90   3/25/2010 Stephanie Jeppesen, UN-MA                  
                1:02.23  NCAA
                1:05.34  NCAB
                1:11.62  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Cyndi              JR East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    1:11.14 PSAC   
                  33.63     1:11.14 (37.51)                                        
  2 Buyaskas, Kelly A         SO East Stroudsburg-MA       NT    1:11.81        
                  33.44     1:11.81 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 504  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:33.84   2/18/2011 Clarion University, CLAR                   
                         Johnson, Mattucci, Connolly, Shull                
        PSAC: C 1:33.84   2/18/2011 Clarion, CLAR                              
                         Johnson, Mattucci, Connolly, Shull                
 Pool Record: P 1:45.44   2/21/2015 Mansfield University, MANS                 
                         C Brown, H Feudale, A Cable, A Ernst              
                1:32.33  NCAA
                1:36.95  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield University  'A'                              NT    1:45.44P       
     1) Brown, Candace                  2) Feudale, Hilary JR             
     3) Cable, Alexis                   4) Ernst, Amanda G FR             
                  26.06       51.92 (25.86)     1:18.95 (27.03)     1:45.44 (26.49)
 
Event 601  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 21.94   1/19/2014 Daniel W Ross, York YMCA-MA                  
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughran, Terrance P      SR GU-LE                     NT      21.96 PSAC   
  2 Bissell, Logan G          SR GU-LE                     NT      22.06 PSAC   
  3 Hoobler, Jon A            SR GU-LE                     NT      22.23 PSAC   
  4 Decsey, Michael V         SR GU-LE                     NT      22.29 PSAC   
 
Event 602  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 55.06   2/22/2014 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                       
        PSAC: C 54.10  11/22/2013 Bogdan Grebenyuk, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 57.59   1/18/2014 Armand S Apa, Nittany Lion Aqu               
                53.05  NCAA
                55.70  NCAB
              1:03.30  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Luke D         SO Edinboro-MA               NT      59.07 PSAC   
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)                                        
  2 O'Polka, Michael J        SO Edinboro-MA               NT    1:00.55 PSAC   
                  28.60     1:00.55 (31.95)                                        
  3 Allison, Michael A        JR GU-LE                     NT    1:02.18 PSAC   
                  28.51     1:02.18 (33.67)                                        
 
Event 603  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 55.17   2/21/2015 Claudia Owczarz, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 55.05   12/6/2014 Gabby Schaffer, CLAR                         
 Pool Record: P 52.35   3/20/2009 Jessica Guro, ATAC-MA                        
                54.69  NCAA
                57.43  NCAB
              1:03.35  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trgovic, Jess A           SR SHIP-MA                   NT      59.51 PSAC   
                  28.25       59.51 (31.26)                                        
  2 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         SR SHIP-MA                   NT    1:00.99 PSAC   
                  29.83     1:00.99 (31.16)                                        
  3 Carey, Megan T            FR BLOO-MA                   NT    1:01.35 PSAC   
                  29.53     1:01.35 (31.82)                                        
  4 Angert, Mackenna          FR SHIP-MA                   NT    1:01.45 PSAC   
                  29.68     1:01.45 (31.77)                                        
  5 Sabol, Sami               SO SHIP-MA                   NT    1:01.91 PSAC   
                  29.99     1:01.91 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 604  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 49.30   2/21/2015 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 51.31   1/19/2014 Peter J Conzola, Parkland Aquatic            
                47.92  NCAA
                50.32  NCAB
                58.54  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Russell           FR IUP                       NT      52.64 PSAC   
                  25.48       52.64 (27.16)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Luis            JR IUP                       NT      54.34 PSAC   
                  26.15       54.34 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 605  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
        PSAC: C 48.61   2/18/2012 Steve Long, IUP                              
 Pool Record: P 46.97   3/24/2011 David Nolan, HAC-MA                          
                47.93  NCAA
                50.33  NCAB
                55.76  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ransel, Justin T          SO Edinboro-MA               NT      52.65 PSAC   
                  23.87       52.65 (28.78)                                        
  2 Garich, Scott S           FR GU-LE                     NT      58.43        
                  27.05       58.43 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 606  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 54.77   2/24/2007 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 53.82    3/9/2006 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 55.65   1/18/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                54.71  NCAA
                57.45  NCAB
              1:02.59  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Jessica L            FR GU-LE                     NT    1:04.04        
                  29.84     1:04.04 (34.20)                                        
 
Event 701  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 22.62   2/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 22.56   3/14/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 23.62   1/19/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                22.97  NCAA
                24.12  NCAB
                25.88  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Taylor            SR IUP                       NT      23.94 NCAB   
 
Event 702  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 54.77   2/24/2007 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 53.82    3/9/2006 Kathrin Dumitru, WCUP                        
 Pool Record: P 55.65   1/18/2014 Meghan N Small, York YMCA-MA                 
                54.71  NCAA
                57.45  NCAB
              1:02.59  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannaday, Erin            SR BLOO-MA                   NT    1:00.52 PSAC   
                  28.22     1:00.52 (32.30)                                        
 
Event 703  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 49.60   2/19/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        PSAC: C 49.34   3/17/2012 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
 Pool Record: P 50.84   3/24/2011 Kelsi Worrell, STRM-MA                       
                50.15  NCAA
                52.66  NCAB
                56.15  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halner, Kristina          JR BLOO-MA                   NT      56.30        
                  26.90       56.30 (29.40)                                        
  2 Buyaskas, Kelly A         SO East Stroudsburg-MA       NT      56.81        
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)                                        
 
Event 704  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 44.53   2/21/2010 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
        PSAC: C 44.30   3/12/2011 Joe Ward, CLAR                               
 Pool Record: P 44.87   3/25/2010 David Nolan, HAC-MA                          
                43.96  NCAA
                46.16  NCAB
                50.51  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Eric S              SO West Chester-MA           NT      46.69 PSAC   
                  22.34       46.69 (24.35)                                        
 
Event 801  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:59.60   2/19/2012 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
        PSAC: C 1:59.45   3/12/2011 Jackie Hynson, IUP                         
 Pool Record: P 1:55.83   3/20/2009 Jessica Guro, ATAC-MA                      
                1:57.86  NCAA
                2:03.75  NCAB
                2:17.80  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                     NT    2:10.57 PSAC   
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)     1:35.69 (34.51)     2:10.57 (34.88)
  2 Peduto, Anita N           FR GU-LE                     NT    2:13.00 PSAC   
                  31.42     1:04.84 (33.42)     1:39.43 (34.59)     2:13.00 (33.57)
 
Event 802  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 4:27.31   2/22/2014 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
        PSAC: C 4:20.26  11/21/2013 Victor Polyakov, WCUP                      
 Pool Record: P 4:37.64   1/19/2014 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic          
                2:55.97  NCAA
                4:38.95  NCAB
                5:06.11  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                     NT    5:03.20 PSAC   
                  25.55       54.81 (29.26)     1:25.28 (30.47)     1:56.24 (30.96)
        2:27.57 (31.33)     2:58.01 (30.44)     3:28.97 (30.96)     4:00.96 (31.99)
        4:32.74 (31.78)     5:03.20 (30.46)                                        
  2 Garich, Scott S           FR GU-LE                     NT    5:10.40        
                  26.83       56.67 (29.84)     1:27.31 (30.64)     1:58.36 (31.05)
        2:29.74 (31.38)     3:01.63 (31.89)     3:34.26 (32.63)     4:06.89 (32.63)
        4:39.98 (33.09)     5:10.40 (30.42)                                        
 
Event 803  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 1:28.44   2/22/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, N Smith       
        PSAC: C 1:28.44   2/22/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, N Smith       
 Pool Record: P 1:28.44   2/22/2015 West Chester University, West Chester      
                         V Polyakov, B Grebenyuk, L Maguire, N Smith       
                1:27.42  NCAA
                1:31.79  NCAB
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester University-MA  'A'                        NT    1:28.44MNCAB   
     1) Polyakov, Victor SO             2) Grebenyuk, Bogdan SR           
     3) Maguire, Luke K JR              4) Smith, Nate D S0               
                  22.45       46.92 (24.47)     1:08.06 (21.14)     1:28.44 (20.38)
 
Event 804  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 20.25   2/20/2009 Brendan Fanslau, WCUP                        
        PSAC: C 20.15   3/11/2009 Matt Golebiewski, WCUP                       
 Pool Record: P 21.94   1/19/2014 Daniel W Ross, York YMCA-MA                  
                19.96  NCAA
                20.96  NCAB
                22.95  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fromholzer, Ryne G        SO Edinboro-MA               NT      23.30        
  2 Morazan, Jacobo M         FR Edinboro-MA               NT      23.47        
  3 Marks, Eric A             FR Edinboro-MA               NT      24.37        
 
Event 805  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   PSAC Meet: M 44.53   2/21/2010 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
        PSAC: C 44.30   3/12/2011 Joe Ward, CLAR                               
 Pool Record: P 44.87   3/25/2010 David Nolan, HAC-MA                          
                43.96  NCAA
                46.16  NCAB
                50.51  PSAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otero, Alex               JR BLOO-MA                   NT      47.94 PSAC   
                  23.28       47.94 (24.66)                                        
  2 Cancro, Aaron D           SR BLOO-MA                   NT      48.46 PSAC   
                  23.15       48.46 (25.31)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Ryan J          JR BLOO-MA                   NT      49.19 PSAC   
                  23.31       49.19 (25.88)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 805                   
 
  1. West Chester University           636.5   2. Bloomsburg University               577
  3. Indiana University of PA          511.5   4. Gannon University                   387
  5. Clarion University                  347   6. Shippensburg University of PA       246
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      241   8. California University of PA         224
  9. East Stroudsburg University         166  10. Millersville University             131
 11. Kutztown University                  73  12. Lock Haven University                68
 13. Mansfield University                 34                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 805                    
 
  1. West Chester University           977.5   2. Indiana University of PA            663
  3. Bloomsburg University             599.5   4. Gannon University                   289
  5. Clarion University                  229   6. Shippensburg University of PA       213
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      186                                             

Results Link Embed HTML: