SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 Ohio Wesleyan vs Findlay, Bellarmine Dual Meet - Meet Results


11/7/2015 - 11/7/2015  
Licensed to Ohio Wesleyan University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/7/2015 04:40 PM
              Ohio Wesleyan vs Findlay & Bellamarine - 11/7/2015               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellarmine University  'A'                                  1:53.66  
     1) Vulich, Katie M FR              2) Warfel, Hannah J SR            
     3) Hoskins, Olivia P SO            4) Zawadzki, Emily M FR           
              28.09    32.96    27.68    24.93                                    
  2 University if Findlay  'A'                                  1:56.99  
     1) Ward, Jessica M SR              2) Lemanski, Kari A SR            
     3) Holmstrom, Kaley S SR           4) Miller, Kacie E SR             
              27.09    33.81    26.97    29.12                                    
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University  'A'                               1:58.03  
     1) Nerantzis, Emmalee C SR         2) Curtin, Sam M FR               
     3) Sheafor, Tirion L SR            4) Sheafor, Haley E SR            
              30.02    32.87    28.44    26.70                                    
  4 University if Findlay  'B'                                  1:59.78  
     1) Cizmar, Meri JR                 2) Farmer, Rachel A SO            
     3) Schreiber, Hannah JR            4) Dasher, Jenna L FR             
              28.38    15.62    17.39    58.39                                    
  5 Bellarmine University  'B'                                  2:00.24  
     1) Bryan, Emma C JR                2) Neal, Hadley E FR              
     3) Neltner, Ellen K FR             4) Hartman, Catherine W SO        
              29.92    32.99    29.52    27.81                                    
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University  'B'                               2:00.60  
     1) Ward, Bethany J FR              2) Herbert, Rhiannon M SR         
     3) Bermingham, Shannon E FR        4) Margello, Alicia G FR          
              30.62    33.46    29.74    26.78                                    
  7 University if Findlay  'C'                                 x2:02.01  
     1) Seyfried, Taylor E SO           2) Sauter, Alyssa M SO            
     3) Borzych, Brittany A FR          4) McDonald, Marissa A JR         
              31.39    35.23    29.64    25.75                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellarmine University  'A'                                  1:38.46  
     1) Shive, Evan B FR                2) Dobson, Luke P SO              
     3) Lok, Justin K JR                4) Jones, Bradford Jones E SO     
              24.84    27.94    24.64    21.04                                    
  2 University if Findlay  'A'                                  1:39.03  
     1) Gulgin, Trae M FR               2) Djurovic, Todo JR              
     3) Whitaker, Conner C FR           4) Craig, Cody A JR               
              26.25    26.79    24.37    21.62                                    
  3 University if Findlay  'B'                                  1:41.14  
     1) Stansbery, Ross E SO            2) Sheehan, Matthew G JR          
     3) Fogle, Clay T JR                4) Brown, Kaleb J JR              
              25.86    29.13    24.31    21.84                                    
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University  'A'                               1:44.07  
     1) Comstock, Cooper C JR           2) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R FR   
     3) Jaidhara, Shawn S FR            4) Butt, Josh R SO                
              26.95    29.39    25.24    22.49                                    
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University  'B'                               1:50.92  
     1) Fonseca, Nick C SR              2) Paull, Will G JR               
     3) Hanssen, Ian W SR               4) Jordan, Brian M SO             
              28.66    30.91    27.15    24.20                                    
  6 University if Findlay  'C'                                 x1:54.91  
     1) Kleman, Luke D FR               2) Rickabaugh, Andrew L JR        
     3) Stevens, Austin FR              4) Velasquez, Peter L FR          
              29.67    31.51    27.20    26.53                                    
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University  'C'                              x2:03.61  
     1) Spatz, Matt M SR                2) Farina, Andrew T FR            
     3) Hara, Max M SR                  4) Gelwick, Allen A FR            
              31.91    32.14    29.46    30.10                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forti, Amanda M           SR Bellarmine-KY                 11:35.77  
              31.09   33.47   33.74   34.28   34.23   34.38   34.36   35.02
      35.36   35.32   35.56   35.65   35.63   35.89   35.55   35.59
      35.68   35.84   35.72   33.41                                
  2 Niemeyer, Allie S         FR Ohio Wesleyan                 11:41.17  
              31.20   34.98   35.03   34.78   35.05   35.12   35.14   35.54
      35.42   35.93   35.15   35.49   35.49   35.79   35.93   34.91
      35.58   35.42   34.86   34.36                                
  3 West, Kate F              JR Ohio Wesleyan                 11:49.74  
              31.79   34.74   35.60   35.62   35.85   35.80   36.05   35.90
      35.98   36.00   36.03   35.60   35.63   35.81   36.01   35.81
      35.70   35.54   35.80   34.48                                
  4 Seyfried, Taylor E        SO Findlay                       11:52.33  
              31.95   33.83   34.67   34.72   35.00   35.25   35.32   35.63
      36.03   36.16   36.43   36.25   36.19   36.66   36.74   37.38
      36.74   36.89   36.04   34.45                                
  5 Kauffmann, Nikki B        SO Bellarmine                    11:54.76  
              30.69   33.13   33.99   35.09   35.41   35.82   36.65   36.54
      36.59   36.98   36.23   36.74   36.11   36.57   36.73   36.65
      36.35   36.55   36.50   35.44                                
  6 Milner, Maria M           FR Findlay                       11:58.52  
              30.93   35.02   35.85   35.67   35.78   36.08   36.31   36.04
      36.10   36.23   36.62   36.50   36.48   36.63   36.71   36.50
      36.60   36.41   36.39   35.67                                
  7 Montgomery, Mariel B      SO Ohio Wesleyan                 13:26.44  
              34.04   37.95   39.47   39.62   40.15   40.53   40.90   41.17
      40.73   40.96   41.63   41.43   41.55   41.10   40.85   41.40
      41.46   41.02   40.49   39.99                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radmanovic, Janko         SO Findlay                        9:37.75  
              24.76   28.37   28.52   28.96   28.62   29.06   29.46   29.43
      29.54   29.75   29.53   29.54   29.55   29.87   29.74   29.64
      29.51   29.35   28.41   26.14                                
  2 McCormick, Marc J         FR Bellarmine-KY                  9:54.11  
              26.08   28.75   29.49   29.64   30.09   29.71   29.49   29.49
      29.75   30.07   29.95   30.05   30.16   30.14   30.36   30.35
      30.15   30.53   30.31   29.55                                
  3 Paull, Will G             JR Ohio Wesleyan                 10:21.48  
              27.02   29.75   30.47   31.02   30.93   30.93   31.78   31.85
      31.69   31.80   31.39   31.64   31.63   31.66   31.66   31.66
      31.54   31.64   31.35   30.07                                
  4 Matthews, Alex C          FR Findlay                       10:26.12  
              27.04   30.52   30.87   31.56   31.86   31.62   31.84   31.38
      31.76   31.58   32.10   32.03   32.42   32.24   31.94   31.37
      31.54   30.80   31.38   30.27                                
  5 Reilly, Thomas W          FR Bellarmine-KY                 10:33.87  
              27.17   29.84   30.47   31.24   31.41   32.00   32.35   32.39
      32.17   31.32   32.07   32.29   32.38   32.32   32.60   32.78
      32.98   32.66   32.43   31.00                                
  6 Butt, Josh R              SO Ohio Wesleyan                 10:58.54  
              28.48   31.25   32.51   32.62   32.73   32.80   33.13   33.31
      33.19   33.33   33.23   33.55   33.02   33.89   33.37   34.07
      34.42   34.46   33.16   32.02                                
  7 Marble, Jonathan B        JR Findlay                       11:13.71  
              28.90   32.14   34.01   33.92   34.29   33.93   34.29   33.95
      34.10   34.45   34.21   34.24   33.92   33.95   34.34   34.11
      33.73   34.01   34.23   32.99                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Emma              SO Findlay                        1:58.65  
              26.89   29.17   31.42   31.17                                
  2 Arlinghaus, Kandis M      FR Bellarmine-KY                  2:01.90  
              28.63   31.32   31.18   30.77                                
  3 Smith, Caroline N         JR Bellarmine-KY                  2:02.14  
              28.92   30.71   31.25   31.26                                
  4 Nerantzis, Emmalee C      SR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:03.78  
              28.99   31.13   31.71   31.95                                
  5 Bryan, Emma C             JR Bellarmine-KY                  2:06.15  
              29.58   32.26   32.37   31.94                                
  6 Edwards, Anne L           JR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:07.20  
              29.61   31.98   32.90   32.71                                
  7 Hoke, Colleen M           FR Findlay                        2:07.23  
              28.61   31.99   33.23   33.40                                
  8 Bulchik, Grace G          SO Ohio Wesleyan                  2:13.61  
              30.85   34.13   34.97   33.66                                
  9 Miller, Kacie E           SR Findlay                        2:20.93  
              31.53   35.88   36.63   36.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Greyson A        JR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:47.38  
              24.85   27.43   27.43   27.67                                
  2 Rath, Ben P               JR Findlay                        1:48.45  
              24.84   27.65   28.03   27.93                                
  3 Shive, Evan B             FR Bellarmine-KY                  1:48.74  
              25.15   27.01   28.09   28.49                                
  4 Kaftan, Nick S            JR Findlay                        1:50.56  
              25.43   27.97   28.47   28.69                                
  5 Lok, Justin K             JR Bellarmine                     1:51.36  
              26.12   27.47   28.54   29.23                                
  6 Comstock, Cooper C        JR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:53.80  
              26.21   28.35   29.57   29.67                                
  6 Owen, Christopher C       FR Bellarmine-KY                  1:53.80  
              25.05   28.34   29.88   30.53                                
  8 Kleman, Luke D            FR Findlay                        1:55.88  
              26.02   29.17   30.08   30.61                                
  9 Reid, Zach T              FR Bellarmine-KY                  1:56.41  
              26.00   29.52   30.83   30.06                                
 10 Farina, Andrew T          FR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:58.33  
              27.44   29.57   30.83   30.49                                
 11 Jordan, Brian M           SO Ohio Wesleyan                 x1:58.45  
              27.50   29.91   30.42   30.62                                
 12 Fonseca, Nick C           SR Ohio Wesleyan                 x2:04.78  
              27.82   31.40   32.85   32.71                                
 13 Hanssen, Ian W            SR Ohio Wesleyan                 x2:04.91  
              29.79   32.65   31.86   30.61                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawadzki, Emily M         FR Bellarmine-KY                    25.50  
  2 Stiegal, Amanda M         FR Findlay                          25.58  
  3 Gray, Lexie X             SO Bellarmine-KY                    26.49  
  4 Schreiber, Hannah         JR Findlay                          27.31  
  5 Sheafor, Haley E          SR Ohio Wesleyan                    27.38  
  6 Hartman, Catherine W      SO Bellarmine-KY                    28.09  
  7 Lemanski, Kari A          SR Findlay                          28.96  
  8 Seymour, Kari L           SO Ohio Wesleyan                    29.20  
  9 Amato, Sabrina J          FR Ohio Wesleyan                    30.11  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Bradford Jones E   SO Bellarmine-KY                    21.71  
  2 Cumston, Andy A           SR Ohio Wesleyan                    22.03  
  3 Craig, Cody A             JR Findlay                          22.39  
  4 Mayer, Ben                FR Findlay                          22.68  
  5 Brown, Kaleb J            JR Findlay                          23.01  
  6 Jaidhara, Shawn S         FR Ohio Wesleyan                    23.23  
  7 Massengill, Thomas C      FR Bellarmine-KY                    23.73  
  8 Sroge, Collin B           FR Bellarmine                       24.27  
  9 Hara, Max M               SR Ohio Wesleyan                    27.86  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vulich, Katie M           FR Bellarmine-KY                  2:13.64  
              29.02   33.49   39.89   31.24                                
  2 Hoskins, Olivia P         SO Bellarmine-KY                  2:15.78  
              29.75   35.33   39.21   31.49                                
  3 Holmstrom, Kaley S        SR Findlay                        2:15.81  
              29.84   32.87   39.74   33.36                                
  4 Cizmar, Meri              JR Findlay                        2:16.11  
              29.64   34.48   40.29   31.70                                
  5 Farmer, Rachel A          SO Findlay                        2:20.26  
              30.28   36.10   40.29   33.59                                
  6 Neal, Hadley E            FR Bellarmine-KY                  2:22.49  
              32.08   38.24   38.84   33.33                                
  7 Hoskins, Maddie J         SO Bellarmine-KY                 x2:22.99  
              30.28   35.86   43.09   33.76                                
  8 Ward, Bethany J           FR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:23.31  
              31.35   37.33   41.97   32.66                                
  9 Curtin, Sam M             FR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:24.20  
              30.34   37.60   42.89   33.37                                
 10 McDonald, Marissa A       JR Findlay                       x2:24.85  
              31.85   36.52   42.25   34.23                                
 11 Sheafor, Tirion L         SR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:25.58  
              30.80   36.61   43.58   34.59                                
 12 Bermingham, Shannon E     FR Ohio Wesleyan                 x2:27.49  
              30.90   38.24   41.58   36.77                                
 13 Margello, Alicia G        FR Ohio Wesleyan                 x2:28.66  
              32.75   37.95   42.81   35.15                                
 14 Herbert, Rhiannon M       SR Ohio Wesleyan                 x2:31.56  
              33.68   39.16   42.53   36.19                                
 15 Dehaas, Heather N         SR Ohio Wesleyan                 x2:37.54  
              34.12   40.33   44.75   38.34                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Diego                Findlay                        1:59.04  
              25.85   30.45   35.18   27.56                                
  2 Djurovic, Todo            JR Findlay                        1:59.06  
              26.29   31.21   34.38   27.18                                
  3 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   FR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:00.39  
              25.55   30.12   36.66   28.06                                
  4 Dobson, Luke P            SO Bellarmine-KY                  2:01.56  
              25.82   31.09   35.84   28.81                                
  5 Whitbourn, Ben R          FR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:02.90  
              26.38   31.85   36.41   28.26                                
  6 Uzzolino, Bryce E         SR Ohio Wesleyan                  2:08.06  
              25.87   31.47   39.24   31.48                                
  7 McKernan, Ben B           JR Bellarmine                     2:13.63  
              30.34   36.44   35.03   31.82                                
  8 Stevens, Austin           FR Findlay                        2:14.40  
              28.25   34.21   40.68   31.26                                
  9 Velasquez, Peter L        FR Findlay                       x2:24.84  
              31.15   37.92   41.77   34.00                                
 10 Rickabaugh, Andrew L      JR Findlay                       x2:29.12  
              29.60   41.34   41.22   36.96                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanis, Madison            FR Findlay                         245.90  
  2 May, Hannah               FR Findlay                         210.95  
  3 Borzych, Brittany A       FR Findlay                         166.60  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Graham             SO Findlay                         184.90  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Olivia P         SO Bellarmine-KY                  1:00.56  
              28.60   31.96                                                
  2 Dasher, Jenna L           FR Findlay                        1:00.61  
              28.60   32.01                                                
  3 Hoskins, Maddie J         SO Bellarmine-KY                  1:03.53  
              30.44   33.09                                                
  4 Schreiber, Hannah         JR Findlay                        1:03.82  
              29.62   34.20                                                
  5 Stiegal, Amanda M         FR Findlay                        1:05.20  
              29.80   35.40                                                
  6 Bermingham, Shannon E     FR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:06.02  
              30.41   35.61                                                
  7 Alfano, Nichole M         JR Bellarmine-KY                  1:09.14  
              32.46   36.68                                                
  8 West, Kate F              JR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:12.37  
              33.36   39.01                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radmanovic, Janko         SO Findlay                          50.24  
              23.43   26.81                                                
  2 Shive, Evan B             FR Bellarmine-KY                    52.02  
              24.46   27.56                                                
  3 Whitaker, Conner C        FR Findlay                          54.38  
              24.98   29.40                                                
  4 Cumston, Andy A           SR Ohio Wesleyan                    55.33  
              25.68   29.65                                                
  5 Lok, Justin K             JR Bellarmine                       55.46  
              25.99   29.47                                                
  6 Fogle, Clay T             JR Findlay                          56.22  
              25.29   30.93                                                
  7 Stevens, Austin           FR Findlay                       x1:00.34  
              28.56   31.78                                                
  8 Spatz, Matt M             SR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:05.84  
              30.28   35.56                                                
  9 Jaidhara, Shawn S         FR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:11.10  
              28.26   42.84                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Emma              SO Findlay                          54.28  
              54.28                                                        
  2 Zawadzki, Emily M         FR Bellarmine-KY                    56.24  
              56.42                                                        
  3 Curtin, Sam M             FR Ohio Wesleyan                    56.27  
              56.27                                                        
  4 Smith, Caroline N         JR Bellarmine-KY                    56.85  
              56.85                                                        
  5 Gray, Lexie X             SO Bellarmine-KY                    58.69  
              58.69                                                        
  6 Sheafor, Haley E          SR Ohio Wesleyan                    59.19  
              59.19                                                        
  7 Farmer, Rachel A          SO Findlay                        1:00.10  
            1:00.12                                                        
  8 Bulchik, Grace G          SO Ohio Wesleyan                  1:00.50  
            1:00.77                                                        
  9 Miller, Kacie E           SR Findlay                        1:04.90  
            1:04.97                                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitbourn, Ben R          FR Ohio Wesleyan                    48.02  
              23.34   24.68                                                
  2 Kaftan, Nick S            JR Findlay                          49.69  
              24.13   25.56                                                
  3 Uzzolino, Bryce E         SR Ohio Wesleyan                    49.92  
              24.15   25.77                                                
  3 Jones, Bradford Jones E   SO Bellarmine-KY                    49.92  
              24.07   25.85                                                
  5 Comstock, Cooper C        JR Ohio Wesleyan                    50.53  
              24.63   25.90                                                
  6 Mayer, Ben                FR Findlay                          50.69  
              24.56   26.13                                                
  7 Brown, Kaleb J            JR Findlay                          51.08  
              24.11   26.97                                                
  8 Sroge, Collin B           FR Bellarmine                       52.84  
              25.54   27.30                                                
  9 Massengill, Thomas C      FR Bellarmine-KY                    53.11  
              24.59   28.52                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jessica M           SR Findlay                          58.27  
              27.75   30.52                                                
  2 Cizmar, Meri              JR Findlay                          59.89  
              29.29   30.60                                                
  3 Vulich, Katie M           FR Bellarmine-KY                  1:00.25  
              29.31   30.94                                                
  4 Seyfried, Taylor E        SO Findlay                        1:04.01  
              31.40   32.61                                                
  5 Bryan, Emma C             JR Bellarmine-KY                  1:04.46  
              31.61   32.85                                                
  6 Sheafor, Tirion L         SR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:07.61  
              32.90   34.71                                                
  7 Seymour, Kari L           SO Ohio Wesleyan                  1:09.68  
              33.66   36.02                                                
  8 Hartman, Catherine W      SO Bellarmine-KY                  1:13.62  
              35.96   37.66                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   FR Ohio Wesleyan                    53.72  
              26.39   27.33                                                
  2 Santos, Diego                Findlay                          54.42  
              26.70   27.72                                                
  3 Owen, Christopher C       FR Bellarmine-KY                    55.36  
              27.13   28.23                                                
  4 Gulgin, Trae M            FR Findlay                          56.13  
              27.44   28.69                                                
  5 Stansbery, Ross E         SO Findlay                          56.28  
              26.91   29.37                                                
  6 Paull, Will G             JR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:01.26  
              29.57   31.69                                                
  7 Sheehan, Matthew G        JR Findlay                       x1:01.77  
              29.31   32.46                                                
  8 Fonseca, Nick C           SR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:03.50  
              30.33   33.17                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nerantzis, Emmalee C      SR Ohio Wesleyan                  5:27.89  
              29.92   32.50   33.03   33.27   33.27   33.11   32.87   33.21
      33.52   33.19                                                
  2 Stiegal, Amanda M         FR Findlay                        5:28.10  
              29.99   32.58   33.37   33.41   33.42   33.45   33.37   33.07
      33.19   32.25                                                
  3 Arlinghaus, Kandis M      FR Bellarmine-KY                  5:28.13  
              29.48   32.88   33.65   33.72   33.34   33.50   33.28   33.38
      33.29   31.61                                                
  4 Edwards, Anne L           JR Ohio Wesleyan                  5:33.99  
              29.80   32.31   33.07   33.54   33.81   34.23   34.04   34.52
      34.76   33.91                                                
  5 Ward, Bethany J           FR Ohio Wesleyan                  5:43.50  
              31.39   34.60   35.44   35.13   34.63   34.57   34.81   34.90
      34.53   33.50                                                
  6 Forti, Amanda M           SR Bellarmine-KY                  5:43.76  
              30.04   32.87   33.87   34.54   35.16   35.92   35.71   35.67
      35.69   34.29                                                
  7 Hoke, Colleen M           FR Findlay                        5:46.46  
              31.02   33.79   34.84   35.18   35.80   35.70   35.68   36.22
      34.86   33.37                                                
  8 Kauffmann, Nikki B        SO Bellarmine                     5:50.26  
              31.29   34.39   35.27   35.43   35.70   36.00   36.08   36.53
      35.44   34.13                                                
  9 Milner, Maria M           FR Findlay                        5:51.47  
              31.74   35.55   35.82   35.74   35.84   35.60   35.65   35.82
      35.32   34.39                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Marc J         FR Bellarmine-KY                  4:47.31  
              26.12   28.29   28.72   29.11   29.09   29.17   29.11   29.80
      29.54   28.36                                                
  2 Goodwin, Greyson A        JR Ohio Wesleyan                  4:51.34  
              26.26   28.39   29.42   29.99   29.61   29.52   29.68   29.77
      29.80   28.90                                                
  3 Rath, Ben P               JR Findlay                        4:52.08  
              26.24   28.59   29.54   29.99   29.99   30.01   30.21   29.76
      29.36   28.39                                                
  4 Matthews, Alex C          FR Findlay                        5:05.59  
              26.39   30.77   31.29   31.71   31.97   31.54   31.39   30.56
      30.38   29.59                                                
  5 Reilly, Thomas W          FR Bellarmine-KY                  5:07.51  
              27.40   30.51   31.46   31.80   31.46   31.44   31.31   30.94
      30.96   30.23                                                
  6 Butt, Josh R              SO Ohio Wesleyan                  5:13.56  
              27.37   30.81   31.46   31.65   31.71   31.85   32.26   32.30
      32.69   31.46                                                
  7 Reid, Zach T              FR Bellarmine-KY                  5:17.89  
              28.68   32.00   32.83   32.61   32.78   31.93   31.20   32.90
      32.01   30.95                                                
  8 Marble, Jonathan B        JR Findlay                        5:23.76  
              28.88   31.89   32.52   33.11   33.35   32.43   32.96   33.72
      32.52   32.38                                                
  9 Hanssen, Ian W            SR Ohio Wesleyan                  5:47.30  
              31.41   34.62   35.23   36.08   35.42   35.26   35.93   35.81
      34.65   32.89                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanis, Madison            FR Findlay                         227.55  
  2 May, Hannah               FR Findlay                         198.55  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Graham             SO Findlay                         163.75  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmstrom, Kaley S        SR Findlay                        1:10.51  
              33.66   36.85                                                
  2 Neltner, Ellen K          FR Bellarmine-KY                  1:11.06  
              33.39   37.67                                                
  3 Warfel, Hannah J          SR Bellarmine                     1:11.45  
              34.20   37.25                                                
  4 Margello, Alicia G        FR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:12.93  
              34.17   38.76                                                
  5 Neal, Hadley E            FR Bellarmine-KY                  1:13.56  
              34.82   38.74                                                
  6 Lemanski, Kari A          SR Findlay                        1:15.23  
              35.64   39.59                                                
  7 Herbert, Rhiannon M       SR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:15.28  
              35.12   40.16                                                
  8 Sauter, Alyssa M          SO Findlay                        1:15.35  
              35.55   39.80                                                
  9 Batliner, Lauren A        SO Bellarmine-KY                  1:16.33  
              35.77   40.56                                                
 10 Dehaas, Heather N         SR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:20.03  
              37.42   42.61                                                
 11 Niemeyer, Allie S         FR Ohio Wesleyan                 x1:25.18  
              39.03   46.15                                                
 -- Amato, Sabrina J          FR Ohio Wesleyan                       DQ  
              42.02   49.90                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djurovic, Todo            JR Findlay                          57.36  
              27.11   30.25                                                
  2 Dobson, Luke P            SO Bellarmine-KY                  1:02.77  
              29.27   33.50                                                
  3 McKernan, Ben B           JR Bellarmine                     1:05.24  
              30.85   34.39                                                
  4 Sheehan, Matthew G        JR Findlay                        1:06.29  
              30.02   36.27                                                
  5 Rickabaugh, Andrew L      JR Findlay                        1:10.69  
              32.95   37.74                                                
  6 Farina, Andrew T          FR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:11.96  
              34.03   37.93                                                
  7 Velasquez, Peter L        FR Findlay                       x1:13.00  
              34.97   38.03                                                
  8 Hara, Max M               SR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:13.23  
              34.82   38.41                                                
  9 Gelwick, Allen A          FR Ohio Wesleyan                  1:29.27  
              41.47   47.80                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University if Findlay  'A'                                  1:40.53  
     1) Ward, Jessica M SR              2) Barnes, Emma SO                
     3) Borzych, Brittany A FR          4) Dasher, Jenna L FR             
              25.40    24.87    25.63    24.63                                    
  2 Bellarmine University  'A'                                  1:46.20  
     1) Smith, Caroline N JR            2) Arlinghaus, Kandis M FR        
     3) Hoskins, Maddie J SO            4) Gray, Lexie X SO               
              26.89    25.75    26.99    26.57                                    
  3 University if Findlay  'B'                                  1:50.23  
     1) Sauter, Alyssa M SO             2) Hoke, Colleen M FR             
     3) McDonald, Marissa A JR          4) Milner, Maria M FR             
              28.36    26.78    26.84    28.25                                    
  4 Bellarmine University  'B'                                  1:50.74  
     1) Forti, Amanda M SR              2) Batliner, Lauren A SO          
     3) Kauffmann, Nikki B SO           4) Warfel, Hannah J SR            
              27.13    28.73    28.74    26.14                                    
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University  'A'                               1:52.63  
     1) Seymour, Kari L SO              2) Niemeyer, Allie S FR           
     3) Edwards, Anne L JR              4) Bulchik, Grace G SO            
              29.06    27.92    29.04    26.61                                    
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University  'B'                               1:59.60  
     1) West, Kate F JR                 2) Montgomery, Mariel B SO        
     3) Amato, Sabrina J FR             4) Dehaas, Heather N SR           
              29.37    29.34    32.36    28.53                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University if Findlay  'A'                                  1:27.59  
     1) Radmanovic, Janko SO            2) Craig, Cody A JR               
     3) Kaftan, Nick S JR               4) Whitaker, Conner C FR          
              21.15    21.88    22.24    22.32                                    
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University  'A'                               1:27.73  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben R FR             2) Goodwin, Greyson A JR          
     3) Cumston, Andy A SR              4) Uzzolino, Bryce E SR           
              22.53    21.71    21.45    22.04                                    
  3 University if Findlay  'B'                                  1:32.09  
     1) Fogle, Clay T JR                2) Mayer, Ben FR                  
     3) Kleman, Luke D FR               4) Santos, Diego                  
              23.43    22.48    23.55    22.63                                    
  4 University if Findlay  'C'                                 x1:32.96  
     1) Stansbery, Ross E SO            2) Matthews, Alex C FR            
     3) Gulgin, Trae M FR               4) Rath, Ben P JR                 
              23.98    22.98    23.40    22.60                                    
  5 Bellarmine University  'A'                                  1:32.98  
     1) Owen, Christopher C FR          2) Sroge, Collin B FR             
     3) Reilly, Thomas W FR             4) McCormick, Marc J FR           
              23.16    23.69    23.40    22.73                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University  'B'                              X1:31.24  
     1) Jaidhara, Shawn S FR            2) Butt, Josh R SO                
     3) Comstock, Cooper C JR           4) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R FR   
              23.68    22.95    22.21    22.40                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University  'C'                              X1:38.96  
     1) Fonseca, Nick C SR              2) Hanssen, Ian W SR              
     3) Paull, Will G JR                4) Jordan, Brian M SO             
              25.23    25.47    23.92    24.34                                    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  University of Findlay               142   Ohio Wesleyan University                81
  University of Findlay               161   Bellarmine University                   54
  Ohio Wesleyan University            118   Bellarmine University                   74
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  University of Findlay               165   Ohio Wesleyan University                69
  University of Findlay               144   Bellarmine University                   83
  Bellarmine University               116   Ohio Wesleyan University                84

Results Link Embed HTML: