SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 French Short Course Championships: Day 4 - Meet Results


11/19/2015 - 11/22/2015  
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h50)
1.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	24.37	+0.63		1428 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.49	+0.62		1419 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	24.57	+0.75		1413 pts		
4.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	24.63	+0.67		1409 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	25.11	+0.68		1375 pts		
5.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	25.11	+0.69		1375 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	25.18	+0.70		1370 pts		
8.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.50	+0.63		1348 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 16h47)
1.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	25.15	+0.63		1372 pts		
2.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.33	+0.71		1359 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	25.52	+0.71		1346 pts		
4.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	25.56	+0.62		1343 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	25.70	+0.74		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	25.71	+0.65		1333 pts		
7.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	25.95	+0.66		1316 pts		
---	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	DSQ Da			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 16h45)
1.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	25.90	+0.68		1320 pts		
2.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	26.02	+0.68		1311 pts		
3.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	26.24	+0.70		1296 pts		
4.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	26.25	+0.70		1296 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
5.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	26.33	+0.67		1290 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
6.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	26.39	+0.79		1286 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
7.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.43	+0.70		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	26.45	+0.70		1282 pts		
50 Nage Libre Dames - Barrage (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 08h48)
1.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	26.31	+0.73		1291 pts	QFC	
2.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	26.56	+0.67		1274 pts		
---	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 08h30)
1.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	24.48	+0.62		1420 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	24.63	+0.63		1409 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	24.82	+0.78		1396 pts	QFA	
4.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	24.93	+0.61		1388 pts	QFB	
5.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	25.13	+0.66		1374 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	25.27	+0.68		1364 pts	QFA	
7.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	25.28	+0.68		1363 pts	QFA	
8.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	25.32	+0.68		1360 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
9.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.46	+0.61		1350 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
10.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.47	+0.68		1350 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	25.50	+0.70		1348 pts	QFB	
12.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	25.51	+0.64		1347 pts	QFB	
13.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.53	+0.72		1345 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
14.	LINDKVIST Josefin	1993	SWE	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	25.57	+0.71		1343 pts		
15.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	25.61	+0.66		1340 pts	QFB	
16.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	25.81	+0.61		1326 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
17.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	25.87	+0.68		1322 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
18.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	26.00	+0.74		1313 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
19.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	26.01	+0.67		1312 pts	QFC	
20.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	26.02	+0.68		1311 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
21.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	26.17	+0.66		1301 pts		
22.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.21	+0.63		1298 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
23.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	26.27	+0.65		1294 pts	QFC	
24.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	26.29	+0.75		1293 pts		
25.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	26.43	+0.73		1283 pts		
26.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	26.44	+0.68		1283 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
26.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	26.44	+0.69		1283 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
26.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	26.44	+0.70		1283 pts	QFC	
29.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	26.51	+0.65		1278 pts		
30.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	26.54	+0.77		1276 pts		
31.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	26.64	+0.72		1269 pts		
32.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.73	+0.74		1263 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
33.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	26.75	+0.77		1261 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
34.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	26.77	+0.72		1260 pts		
36.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.77	+0.67		1260 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
35.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	26.77	+0.66		1260 pts		
37.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	26.79	+0.63		1259 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
37.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	26.79	+0.65		1259 pts		
39.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	26.87	+0.72		1253 pts		
40.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	26.92	+0.66		1250 pts		
41.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	27.01	+0.74		1244 pts		
42.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	27.02	+0.79		1243 pts		
43.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	27.04	+0.65		1242 pts		
44.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	27.12	+0.66		1237 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
45.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	27.14	+0.68		1235 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
46.	SCORDIA Mélina	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	27.17	+0.68		1233 pts		
46.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	27.17	+0.74		1233 pts		
48.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	27.21	+0.71		1231 pts		
49.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	27.23	+0.71		1229 pts		
50.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	27.24	+0.79		1229 pts		
50.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	27.24	+0.75		1229 pts		
52.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	27.27	+0.73		1227 pts		
52.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	27.27	+0.80		1227 pts		
54.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	27.28	+0.66		1226 pts		
55.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	27.31	+0.73		1224 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
56.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	27.34	+0.71		1222 pts		
57.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.35	+0.68		1221 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
58.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.37	+0.74		1220 pts		
59.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	27.39	+0.71		1219 pts		
60.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	27.42	+0.71		1217 pts		
61.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	27.44	+0.73		1215 pts		
62.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	27.45	+0.67		1215 pts		
63.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	27.48	+0.67		1213 pts		
64.	BOUQUEREL Blandine	2001	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.54	+0.68		1209 pts		
64.	GARCIA Louise	2001	FRA	AS BONDY	27.54	+0.72		1209 pts		
66.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	27.62	+0.70		1203 pts		
66.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	27.62	+0.73		1203 pts		
68.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	27.63	+0.71		1203 pts		
69.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	27.65	+0.67		1201 pts		
70.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	27.66	+0.71		1201 pts		
71.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	27.68	+0.70		1199 pts		
72.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	27.70	+0.87		1198 pts		
73.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	27.73	+0.69		1196 pts		
74.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	27.76	+0.68		1194 pts		
75.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.77	+0.69		1193 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
76.	DA CONCEICAO Emma	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	27.78	+0.68		1193 pts		
77.	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.80	+0.67		1191 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
78.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	27.82	+0.80		1190 pts		
78.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	27.82	+0.71		1190 pts		
80.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	27.84	+0.64		1189 pts		
81.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	27.89	+0.71		1185 pts		
82.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	27.90	+0.73		1185 pts		
83.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	27.91	+0.77		1184 pts		
84.	HODONOU Agathe	2002	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	27.97	+0.70		1180 pts		
85.	BEGUE Alys	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	28.00	+0.76		1178 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
86.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	28.05	+0.78		1175 pts		
87.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	28.06	+0.76		1174 pts		
88.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	28.07	+0.69		1174 pts		
89.	CAILLAT LOCHON Léa	2001	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	28.12	+0.66		1170 pts		
89.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	28.12	+0.71		1170 pts		
91.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	28.18	+0.69		1167 pts		
92.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	28.32	+0.66		1157 pts		
93.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	28.34	+0.68		1156 pts		
94.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	28.36	+0.65		1155 pts		
95.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	28.41	+0.66		1152 pts		
96.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	28.43	+0.66		1150 pts		
97.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	28.45	+0.72		1149 pts		
98.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	28.48	+0.72		1147 pts		
99.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	28.49	+0.72		1146 pts		
100.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	28.61	+0.61		1139 pts		
101.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	 FF HANDISPORTS	28.66	+0.73		1135 pts		
102.	DJOUDI Inès	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	28.73	+0.72		1131 pts		
103.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	28.81	+0.77		1126 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
103.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	28.81	+0.79		1126 pts		
105.	GONZALEZ Chloé	1998	FRA	AC HYÈRES	28.86	+0.61		1123 pts		
106.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	29.02	+0.80		1112 pts		
107.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	29.10	+0.67		1107 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
108.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	29.21	+0.81		1100 pts		
109.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	29.24	+0.76		1099 pts		
110.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	29.26	+0.80		1097 pts		
111.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	29.28	+0.77		1096 pts		
112.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	29.30	+0.73		1095 pts		
113.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	29.46	+0.83		1085 pts		
114.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	30.26	+0.64		1035 pts		
---	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DSQ Da			---		
---	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DSQ Da			---		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
---	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	DSQ Da			---	

50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h53)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.90	+0.65		1417 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.01	+0.64		1410 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.29	+0.62		1391 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	23.77	+0.71		1359 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	23.85	+0.67		1354 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
6.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	24.08	+0.60		1339 pts		
6.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.08	+0.73		1339 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	24.27	+0.64		1326 pts		
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 16h52)
1.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	23.97	+0.72		1346 pts		
2.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.06	+0.64		1340 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	24.18	+0.65		1332 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	24.27	+0.62		1326 pts		
5.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.38	+0.69		1319 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	24.60	+0.65		1305 pts		
6.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	24.60	+0.71		1305 pts		
6.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	24.60	+0.69		1305 pts		
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 16h49)
1.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	24.50	+0.61		1311 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
2.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	24.80	+0.73		1292 pts		
3.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	24.99	+0.65		1280 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
4.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	25.21	+0.67		1266 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
5.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	25.23	+0.67		1264 pts		
6.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	25.26	+0.63		1263 pts		
7.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	25.27	+0.68		1262 pts		MPF15
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	25.38	+0.61		1255 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 08h49)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.47	+0.67		1379 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.68	+0.64		1365 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	23.78	+0.68		1358 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	23.88	+0.64		1352 pts	QFA	
5.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	24.01	+0.71		1343 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.01	+0.74		1343 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	24.06	+0.63		1340 pts	QFA	
8.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.13	+0.69		1335 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
9.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.22	+0.66		1329 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	24.30	+0.70		1324 pts	QFB	
11.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.33	+0.69		1322 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
12.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	24.39	+0.68		1318 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
13.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	24.44	+0.63		1315 pts	QFB	MPF16
14.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.49	+0.67		1312 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
15.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	24.51	+0.63		1311 pts	QFB	
16.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	24.54	+0.69		1309 pts	QFB	
17.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	24.62	+0.68		1304 pts		
18.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	24.65	+0.65		1302 pts		
19.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	24.71	+0.65		1298 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
20.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	24.76	+0.63		1294 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
21.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	24.82	+0.64		1291 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
22.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	24.83	+0.70		1290 pts		
23.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	24.84	+0.65		1289 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
24.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	24.86	+0.65		1288 pts		
24.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	24.86	+0.65		1288 pts		
26.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.87	+0.63		1287 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
27.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.94	+0.66		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
28.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	24.97	+0.64		1281 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
29.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	25.00	+0.65		1279 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
30.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	25.02	+0.67		1278 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
30.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.02	+0.70		1278 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
32.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.07	+0.62		1275 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
33.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	25.11	+0.62		1272 pts		
34.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.15	+0.60		1270 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
35.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	25.16	+0.67		1269 pts		
36.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	25.18	+0.62		1268 pts		
37.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	25.20	+0.62		1266 pts		
38.	VANOOTEGEM Aymerick	1997	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	25.21	+0.62		1266 pts		
39.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.23	+0.68		1264 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
40.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	25.26	+0.67		1263 pts		
40.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	25.26	+0.64		1263 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
42.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	25.28	+0.75		1261 pts	QFC	
43.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	25.33	+0.66		1258 pts	QFC	
44.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	25.37	+0.63		1256 pts	QFC	
45.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	25.38	+0.68		1255 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
45.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	25.38	+0.68		1255 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
47.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	25.41	+0.61		1253 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
48.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.47	+0.60		1249 pts		
49.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	25.49	+0.67		1248 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
50.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	25.55	+0.66		1244 pts		
51.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	25.56	+0.65		1244 pts		
52.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	25.57	+0.69		1243 pts		
53.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	25.68	+0.57		1236 pts		
54.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	25.71	+0.73		1234 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
55.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	25.72	+0.67		1233 pts		
56.	ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas	1998	FRA	AC DÉCINES	25.73	+0.70		1233 pts		
57.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	25.74	+0.65		1232 pts		
58.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	25.80	+0.72		1228 pts		
59.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	25.89	+0.65		1223 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
60.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.90	+0.74		1222 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
61.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	25.92	+0.67		1221 pts		
62.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	25.93	+0.64		1220 pts		
63.	CAROUGE Sasha	1999	FRA	SC NATATION ABBEVILLE	25.97	+0.59		1218 pts		
64.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	25.98	+0.67		1217 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
65.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	26.00	+0.75		1216 pts		
66.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	26.02	+0.56		1215 pts		
67.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	26.06	+0.69		1212 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
67.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	26.06	+0.70		1212 pts		
69.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	26.09	+0.69		1210 pts		
70.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	26.11	+0.74		1209 pts		
70.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	26.11	+0.64		1209 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
72.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.15	+0.65		1207 pts		
73.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.23	+0.65		1202 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
74.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	26.28	+0.68		1199 pts		
74.	SELVA Alexandre	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.28	+0.58		1199 pts		
74.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	26.28	+0.65		1199 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
77.	HENRY Clément	2000	FRA	ES VITRY	26.33	+0.61		1195 pts		
78.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	26.39	+0.70		1192 pts		
79.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	26.41	+0.75		1191 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
79.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	26.41	+0.75		1191 pts		
81.	BELIN Victor	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.44	+0.72		1189 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
82.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	26.53	+0.69		1183 pts		
83.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.54	+0.72		1183 pts		
84.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	26.56	+0.66		1181 pts		
85.	KOUMA Sébastien	1997	MLI	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	26.61	+0.70		1178 pts		
86.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	26.70	+0.71		1173 pts		
87.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	26.77	+0.70		1168 pts		
88.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	26.78	+0.71		1168 pts		
88.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.78	+0.67		1168 pts		
90.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	26.84	+0.65		1164 pts		
91.	DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	26.86	+0.71		1163 pts		
92.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	26.87	+0.66		1162 pts		
93.	TOURDES Alexis	1999	FRA	US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY	26.89	+0.62		1161 pts		
94.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.93	+0.71		1159 pts		
95.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	27.02	+0.74		1153 pts		
96.	MARLIERE Maxime	2001	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	27.07	+0.68		1150 pts		
97.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	27.22	+0.69		1141 pts		
98.	CABIOCH Clément	2000	FRA	AC HYÈRES	27.34	+0.67		1134 pts		
99.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	27.37	+0.77		1132 pts		
99.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	27.37	+0.70		1132 pts		
101.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	27.40	+0.67		1130 pts		
102.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	27.43	+0.72		1128 pts		
103.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	27.55	+0.71		1121 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
104.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	27.58	+0.69		1119 pts		
104.	ROZOY Charles	1987	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	27.58	+0.71		1119 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
106.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	27.64	+0.74		1116 pts		
107.	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	27.66	+0.71		1115 pts		
108.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	27.67	+0.73		1114 pts		
109.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	27.68	+0.69		1113 pts		
110.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	27.71	+0.59		1112 pts		
111.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	27.74	+0.71		1110 pts		
112.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	27.88	+0.71		1102 pts		
113.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	27.90	+0.63		1100 pts		
114.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	27.96	+0.63		1097 pts		
115.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	28.07	+0.62		1090 pts		
116.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	28.14	+0.73		1086 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
116.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	28.14	+0.66		1086 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
118.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	28.16	+0.70		1085 pts		
119.	SAGNES Hugo	2001	FRA	AC HYÈRES	28.34	+0.73		1074 pts		
119.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	28.34	+0.58		1074 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
121.	BEROL Julien	2001	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	28.44	+0.69		1069 pts		
122.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	28.53	+0.74		1063 pts		
123.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	28.59	+0.71		1060 pts		
124.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	28.60	+0.66		1059 pts		
125.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	28.64	+0.65		1057 pts		
126.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	28.66	+0.67		1056 pts		
127.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	29.03	+0.76		1034 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
128.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	29.09	+0.72		1031 pts		
129.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	29.32	+0.74		1018 pts		
---	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
---	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
---	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU

400 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 18h05)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	4:34.52	+0.66		1431 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:35.62	+0.78		1422 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	4:42.70	+0.74		1365 pts		MPF16
4.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	4:48.36	+0.76		1320 pts		
5.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:48.38	+0.83		1320 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
6.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:49.66	+0.74		1310 pts		
7.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	4:51.75	+0.79		1294 pts		
8.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:55.67	+0.72		1263 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
400 4 Nages Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h01)
1.	CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa	1989	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	4:49.27	+0.70		1313 pts		
2.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:52.05	+0.71		1291 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:52.75	+0.67		1286 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	4:53.84	+0.73		1277 pts		
5.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	4:55.17	+0.71		1267 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
6.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	4:55.69	+0.76		1263 pts		
7.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:55.82	+0.75		1262 pts		
8.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:58.00	+0.68		1245 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
400 4 Nages Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 16h55)
1.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:53.93	+0.74		1277 pts		
2.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:56.53	+0.78		1257 pts		
3.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:56.56	+0.74		1257 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
4.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	4:57.25	+0.69		1251 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
5.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	4:58.42	+0.74		1242 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
6.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	5:00.05	+0.74		1230 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	5:03.23	+0.75		1206 pts		
8.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	5:04.68	+0.73		1195 pts		
400 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 09h09)
1.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:41.48	+0.79		1375 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
2.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	4:47.39	+0.71		1328 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	4:47.89	+0.70		1324 pts	QFA	MPF15
4.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	4:49.01	+0.72		1315 pts	QFA	
5.	CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa	1989	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	4:51.35	+0.68		1297 pts	QFB	
6.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:51.36	+0.84		1297 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
7.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:52.10	+0.75		1291 pts	QFA	
8.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	4:53.47	+0.77		1280 pts	QFA	
9.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:53.86	+0.78		1277 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
10.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:55.71	+0.69		1263 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
11.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	4:55.87	+0.73		1262 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
12.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:55.88	+0.68		1262 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
13.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	4:55.91	+0.75		1262 pts	QFB	
14.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:55.97	+0.73		1261 pts	QFB	
15.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:56.70	+0.69		1255 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
16.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	4:57.41	+0.72		1250 pts	QFB	
17.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:57.72	+0.74		1248 pts	QFC	
18.	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	4:57.78	+0.76		1247 pts	QFC	
19.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:59.71	+0.71		1232 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
20.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	5:00.14	+0.71		1229 pts	QFC	
21.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	5:01.69	+0.70		1217 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
22.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	5:01.91	+0.72		1216 pts	QFC	
23.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	5:02.65	+0.75		1210 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
24.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	5:02.66	+0.75		1210 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
25.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	5:03.25	+0.70		1206 pts		
26.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	5:04.46	+0.84		1197 pts		
27.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	5:04.62	+0.71		1195 pts		
28.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	5:05.32	+0.72		1190 pts		
29.	PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody	2001	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	5:06.94	+0.73		1178 pts		
30.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	5:07.66	+0.84		1173 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
31.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	5:09.54	+0.66		1159 pts		
32.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	5:10.77	+0.72		1150 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
33.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	5:11.98	+0.75		1141 pts		
34.	PARKER Lena	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	5:12.45	+0.76		1138 pts		
35.	HORTER Naome	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	5:12.53	+0.75		1137 pts		
36.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	5:13.90	+0.71		1127 pts		
37.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	5:14.71	+0.75		1121 pts		
38.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	5:14.73	+0.70		1121 pts		
39.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	5:15.12	+0.71		1118 pts		
40.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	5:16.62	+0.66		1107 pts		
41.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	5:17.96	+0.78		1098 pts		
42.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	5:18.11	+0.73		1097 pts		
43.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	5:18.16	+0.68		1096 pts		
44.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	5:18.38	+0.74		1095 pts		
45.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	5:18.94	+0.83		1091 pts		
46.	RAMON Mae	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	5:20.85	+0.74		1077 pts		
47.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	5:23.83	+0.70		1056 pts		
48.	WITTMER Lisa	2002	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	5:24.56	+0.82		1051 pts		
49.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	5:24.75	+0.89		1049 pts		
50.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	5:27.91	+0.70		1027 pts		
51.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	5:32.78	+0.75		994 pts		
---	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	DSQ Vi			---		
---	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	DNS exc	
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 18h12)
1.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:07.70	+0.68		1399 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:08.00	+0.70		1394 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:08.22	+0.67		1391 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:10.53	+0.64		1357 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:10.66	+0.64		1355 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:11.42	+0.66		1344 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:13.79	+0.70		1310 pts		
8.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	2:13.81	+0.67		1310 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h12)
1.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:11.47	+0.69		1343 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:14.17	+0.79		1304 pts		
3.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:14.95	+0.63		1293 pts		
4.	VIQUERAT Antoine	1998	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:15.17	+0.72		1290 pts		
5.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:15.71	+0.77		1282 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	DILLMANN Kevin	1989	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:16.81	+0.74		1267 pts		
7.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:17.18	+0.67		1262 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:18.52	+0.68		1243 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h08)
1.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:17.54	+0.66		1257 pts		
2.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	2:17.57	+0.78		1256 pts		
3.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:17.68	+0.76		1255 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
4.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:17.89	+0.67		1252 pts		
5.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:18.93	+0.70		1237 pts		MPF14
6.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:19.39	+0.80		1231 pts		
7.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:19.69	+0.64		1226 pts		
8.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:19.89	+0.67		1224 pts		
200 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 09h51)
1.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:10.58	+0.72		1356 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:11.08	+0.71		1349 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:12.07	+0.68		1335 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	2:13.22	+0.66		1318 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:13.28	+0.66		1317 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:13.63	+0.68		1312 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:13.81	+0.68		1310 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:13.88	+0.76		1309 pts	QFA	
9.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:14.21	+0.76		1304 pts	QFB	
10.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:14.67	+0.65		1297 pts	QFB	
11.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:14.85	+0.68		1295 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
12.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:15.98	+0.76		1279 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
13.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:16.64	+0.67		1269 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
14.	VIQUERAT Antoine	1998	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:17.38	+0.70		1259 pts	QFB	
15.	DILLMANN Kevin	1989	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:17.54	+0.70		1257 pts	QFB	
16.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:17.63	+0.68		1255 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
17.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	2:17.81	+0.77		1253 pts	QFC	
18.	DASSIE Vincent	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	2:17.91	+0.75		1251 pts		
19.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:18.31	+0.66		1246 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
20.	CLEMENT Vincent	1991	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:18.37	+0.66		1245 pts		
21.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:18.48	+0.67		1243 pts	QFC	
22.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:18.81	+0.66		1239 pts	QFC	
23.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:18.96	+0.83		1237 pts	QFC	
24.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:19.24	+0.71		1233 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
25.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:19.36	+0.74		1231 pts		
26.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:19.91	+0.62		1223 pts	QFC	
27.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:20.46	+0.71		1216 pts	QFC	
28.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:20.64	+0.68		1213 pts	QFC	
29.	FASSIH Karim	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:20.80	+0.73		1211 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
30.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:21.13	+0.78		1206 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
30.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:21.13	+0.76		1206 pts		
32.	UGOLINI Quentin	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:21.31	+0.67		1204 pts		
33.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:21.39	+0.70		1203 pts		
34.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:21.49	+0.60		1202 pts		
34.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:21.49	+0.67		1202 pts		
36.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:22.19	+0.76		1192 pts		
36.	GOASGUEN Loïc	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:22.19	+0.69		1192 pts		
38.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:22.61	+0.66		1186 pts		
39.	NIESSEN Lucas	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	2:22.73	+0.77		1185 pts		
40.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:22.98	+0.73		1181 pts		
41.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	2:23.07	+0.71		1180 pts		
42.	VANHOUTTE Victor	1998	FRA	SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER	2:23.16	+0.65		1179 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
43.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:23.38	+0.60		1176 pts		
44.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:23.56	+0.74		1173 pts		
45.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	2:23.80	+0.70		1170 pts		
46.	FRECHET Alexis	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:24.78	+0.63		1157 pts		
47.	COURTEAUX Théo	1999	FRA	ANGLET OLYMPIQUE	2:25.12	+0.61		1152 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
48.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:26.09	+0.68		1139 pts		
49.	STROBEL Axel	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	2:26.33	+0.67		1136 pts		
50.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:26.67	+0.79		1131 pts		
51.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:26.69	+0.76		1131 pts		
52.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	2:27.45	+0.79		1121 pts		
53.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:27.62	+0.70		1119 pts		
54.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	2:27.93	+0.65		1114 pts		
55.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:28.31	+0.71		1109 pts		
56.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	2:29.47	+0.68		1094 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
57.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:31.14	+0.64		1072 pts		
58.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:31.27	+0.75		1071 pts		
59.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:31.52	+0.74		1067 pts		
60.	LATRECHE Adam	2001	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:31.86	+0.74		1063 pts		
61.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:32.05	+0.67		1061 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
62.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:32.44	+0.74		1055 pts		
63.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	2:34.19	+0.74		1033 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
64.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:41.23	+0.73		945 pts		
---	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
---	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	DNS dec			---		
---	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	DNS dec	
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 18h25)
1.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:52.53	+0.79		1457 pts		
2.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	1:55.54	+0.68		1404 pts		
3.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	1:55.70	+0.70		1401 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:56.07	+0.69		1394 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:57.50	+0.67		1369 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:58.18	+0.63		1358 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:58.57	+0.75		1351 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:00.32	+0.74		1321 pts		
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h19)
1.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	1:59.85	+0.74		1329 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:00.00	+0.62		1327 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.29	+0.79		1322 pts		
4.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	2:00.45	+0.74		1319 pts		
5.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:00.65	+0.71		1316 pts		
6.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:00.69	+0.76		1315 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:01.83	+0.64		1296 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:02.47	+0.74		1285 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h16)
1.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:02.44	+0.72		1285 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:02.45	+0.65		1285 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:02.46	+0.74		1285 pts		
4.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:03.37	+0.67		1270 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:03.87	+0.67		1262 pts		
6.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	2:04.14	+0.72		1257 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:06.69	+0.73		1215 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:07.93	+0.70		1195 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 10h20)
1.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:54.63	+0.77		1419 pts	QFA	
2.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:57.17	+0.72		1375 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	1:57.24	+0.72		1374 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:57.62	+0.67		1367 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	1:57.92	+0.69		1362 pts	QFA	
6.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:58.56	+0.63		1351 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:58.58	+0.78		1351 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:59.24	+0.74		1340 pts	QFA	
9.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.88	+0.78		1329 pts	QFB	
10.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:00.29	+0.64		1322 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
11.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:00.65	+0.74		1316 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
12.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	2:01.35	+0.76		1304 pts	QFB	
13.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:01.36	+0.76		1304 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
14.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:01.55	+0.77		1300 pts	QFC	
15.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:01.69	+0.70		1298 pts	QFB	
16.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:02.28	+0.65		1288 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
17.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:02.46	+0.74		1285 pts	QFB	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
18.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:02.59	+0.74		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
19.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:02.91	+0.71		1278 pts		
20.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:03.12	+0.72		1274 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
21.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:03.19	+0.67		1273 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
22.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:03.28	+0.73		1271 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
23.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:03.81	+0.68		1263 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
24.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:03.86	+0.71		1262 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
25.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:04.09	+0.73		1258 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
26.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:04.21	+0.73		1256 pts		
27.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	2:04.44	+0.70		1252 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
28.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:04.53	+0.73		1251 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
29.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:04.61	+0.68		1249 pts		
30.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:04.63	+0.71		1249 pts		
31.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:04.67	+0.68		1248 pts	QFC	
32.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:04.73	+0.76		1247 pts	QFC	
33.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:04.74	+0.73		1247 pts		
34.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:04.91	+0.77		1244 pts		
35.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:05.01	+0.79		1243 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
36.	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:05.17	+0.68		1240 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
37.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:05.32	+0.71		1238 pts		
38.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	2:05.33	+0.80		1237 pts		
39.	SCORDIA Mélina	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:05.48	+0.69		1235 pts		
40.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:05.53	+0.80		1234 pts		
41.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	2:05.54	+0.80		1234 pts		
42.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	2:05.56	+0.64		1234 pts		
43.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:05.65	+0.76		1232 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
44.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:05.81	+0.72		1230 pts		
45.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:05.87	+0.77		1229 pts		
46.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:06.02	+0.66		1226 pts		
47.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:06.09	+0.74		1225 pts		
48.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:06.24	+0.82		1223 pts		
49.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:06.26	+0.67		1222 pts		
50.	GONZALEZ Chloé	1998	FRA	AC HYÈRES	2:06.36	+0.56		1221 pts		
51.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:06.51	+0.63		1218 pts		
52.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:06.57	+0.69		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
53.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:06.59	+0.77		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
54.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:06.61	+0.68		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
55.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:06.62	+0.66		1216 pts		
56.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	2:06.77	+0.69		1214 pts		
57.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:06.85	+0.73		1213 pts		
58.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	2:06.89	+0.70		1212 pts		
59.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:06.91	+0.69		1212 pts		
60.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:06.98	+0.68		1211 pts		
61.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	2:07.02	+0.75		1210 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
62.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:07.15	+0.69		1208 pts		
63.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:07.40	+0.72		1204 pts		
64.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:07.75	+0.69		1198 pts		
65.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	2:07.83	+0.72		1197 pts		
66.	BRUNEL Marion	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:07.95	+0.73		1195 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
67.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:08.09	+0.74		1193 pts		
68.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	2:08.11	+0.82		1192 pts		
69.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	2:08.61	+0.77		1184 pts		
69.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:08.61	+0.69		1184 pts		
71.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	2:08.79	+0.70		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
72.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	2:09.24	+0.74		1174 pts		
73.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:09.31	+0.76		1173 pts		
74.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	2:10.24	+0.71		1158 pts		
75.	IDIER Inès	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:10.38	+0.81		1156 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
75.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:10.38	+0.69		1156 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
77.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	2:10.65	+0.71		1152 pts		
78.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:10.74	+0.70		1150 pts		
79.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:10.92	+0.71		1147 pts		
80.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	 FF HANDISPORTS	2:10.98	+0.72		1146 pts		
81.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:11.13	+0.71		1144 pts		
82.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:11.50	+0.79		1138 pts		
83.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	2:11.61	+0.92		1136 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
83.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	2:11.61	+0.71		1136 pts		
85.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:11.70	+0.72		1135 pts		
86.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:12.41	+0.73		1124 pts		
87.	GARCIA Louise	2001	FRA	AS BONDY	2:12.54	+0.76		1122 pts		
88.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:13.54	+0.85		1106 pts		
89.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	2:13.93	+0.74		1100 pts		
90.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:14.12	+0.74		1097 pts		
91.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:14.38	+0.74		1093 pts		
92.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	2:14.81	+0.76		1087 pts		
93.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	2:14.93	+0.77		1085 pts		
94.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:14.99	+0.69		1084 pts		
95.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:15.12	+0.71		1082 pts		
96.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	2:15.77	+0.69		1072 pts		
97.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:15.83	+0.75		1071 pts		
98.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:15.84	+0.77		1071 pts		
99.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:15.89	+0.71		1070 pts		
100.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:15.94	+0.71		1069 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
101.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	2:17.24	+0.77		1050 pts		
101.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	2:17.24	+0.75		1050 pts		
103.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:19.02	+0.82		1023 pts		
---	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	DNS exc			---		
---	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	DNS exc			---		
---	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	DNS dec			---		
---	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon	1993	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	DNS Nd			

200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 18h28)
1.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:42.96	+0.68		1429 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
2.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:43.62	+0.70		1416 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:44.01	+0.70		1409 pts		
4.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:44.36	+0.66		1402 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:45.95	+0.72		1372 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:46.12	+0.56		1369 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	AGILI Mehdi	1997	TUN	SO MILLAU N	1:46.71	+0.70		1358 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
8.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:47.65	+0.68		1340 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h27)
1.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:47.41	+0.68		1345 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:47.63	+0.70		1341 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	MATHLOUTI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:47.66	+0.70		1340 pts		
4.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:47.67	+0.62		1340 pts		
5.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:48.51	+0.68		1325 pts		
6.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:48.63	+0.61		1322 pts		
7.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:49.68	+0.75		1303 pts		
8.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:50.54	+0.63		1287 pts		
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h23)
1.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:48.53	+0.68		1324 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
2.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:48.72	+0.74		1321 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:49.27	+0.66		1311 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:49.86	+0.72		1300 pts		
4.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:49.86	+0.63		1300 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:50.38	+0.66		1290 pts		
7.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:50.72	+0.69		1284 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:52.14	+0.63		1258 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 11h01)
1.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:44.63	+0.72		1397 pts	QFA	
2.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:44.68	+0.71		1396 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:45.60	+0.59		1379 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:46.46	+0.73		1363 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:46.68	+0.72		1359 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:46.79	+0.66		1356 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	AGILI Mehdi	1997	TUN	SO MILLAU N	1:47.16	+0.71		1350 pts	QFA	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
8.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:47.47	+0.69		1344 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:47.56	+0.61		1342 pts	QFB	
10.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:47.60	+0.70		1341 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11.	MATHLOUTI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:47.71	+0.71		1339 pts	QFB	
12.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:47.89	+0.72		1336 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
13.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:48.16	+0.64		1331 pts	QFB	
14.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:48.17	+0.69		1331 pts	QFB	
15.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:48.22	+0.67		1330 pts	QFB	
16.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:48.44	+0.63		1326 pts	QFB	
17.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:48.65	+0.71		1322 pts		
18.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:48.69	+0.64		1321 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
19.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:48.71	+0.72		1321 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
20.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	1:48.73	+0.73		1320 pts		
21.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:48.76	+0.68		1320 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
22.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:48.81	+0.72		1319 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
23.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:48.88	+0.69		1318 pts	QFC	
24.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:49.04	+0.70		1315 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
25.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:49.07	+0.65		1314 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
26.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:49.18	+0.64		1312 pts		
27.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:49.32	+0.68		1310 pts		
28.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:49.34	+0.70		1309 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
29.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:49.44	+0.71		1307 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
30.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:49.73	+0.73		1302 pts		
30.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	1:49.73	+0.63		1302 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
32.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:49.78	+0.70		1301 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
33.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	CN CANNES	1:49.87	+0.72		1300 pts		
34.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:49.92	+0.64		1299 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
35.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:50.16	+0.67		1294 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
36.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:50.35	+0.74		1291 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
37.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:50.68	+0.66		1285 pts		
38.	BADRE Jérémy	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:50.75	+0.68		1284 pts		
39.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	1:50.81	+0.68		1282 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
40.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:50.84	+0.67		1282 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
41.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.00	+0.70		1279 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
42.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:51.04	+0.68		1278 pts	QFC	
43.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.09	+0.69		1277 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
44.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:51.24	+0.74		1275 pts		
45.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:51.27	+0.67		1274 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
46.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:51.34	+0.64		1273 pts		
47.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:51.38	+0.67		1272 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
48.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:51.58	+0.67		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
49.	DEBAST Benoît	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:51.67	+0.75		1267 pts		
50.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:51.79	+0.65		1265 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
51.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	1:52.01	+0.67		1261 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
52.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	1:52.05	+0.65		1260 pts		
53.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:52.06	+0.64		1260 pts		
54.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:52.09	+0.65		1259 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
55.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	1:52.10	+0.65		1259 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
56.	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:52.22	+0.71		1257 pts		
56.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	1:52.22	+0.70		1257 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
58.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	1:52.29	+0.68		1256 pts		
59.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	1:52.34	+0.78		1255 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
60.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:52.38	+0.70		1254 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
61.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:52.44	+0.66		1253 pts		
62.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	1:52.45	+0.64		1253 pts		
63.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:52.50	+0.68		1252 pts		
64.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:52.52	+0.74		1252 pts		
65.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:52.57	+0.68		1251 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
66.	PHEDOL Swan	1996	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:52.58	+0.70		1250 pts		
67.	BOILEAU Samson	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:52.73	+0.76		1248 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
68.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:52.74	+0.73		1248 pts		
69.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	1:52.80	+0.69		1247 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
70.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:52.97	+0.72		1243 pts		
71.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	1:52.99	+0.65		1243 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
72.	CACHEUX Théo	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:53.07	+0.73		1242 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
73.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	1:53.08	+0.64		1242 pts		
74.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	1:53.11	+0.74		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
75.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:53.19	+0.62		1240 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
76.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:53.30	+0.70		1238 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
76.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:53.30	+0.75		1238 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
78.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:53.32	+0.70		1237 pts		
79.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:53.39	+0.71		1236 pts		
80.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	1:53.45	+0.70		1235 pts		
81.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:53.68	+0.73		1231 pts		
82.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:53.75	+0.71		1230 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
83.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:53.82	+0.61		1228 pts		
84.	HENNEBELLE Vivien	1999	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	1:53.88	+0.64		1227 pts		
85.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:53.92	+0.77		1227 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
86.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	1:53.98	+0.77		1225 pts		
87.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:53.99	+0.72		1225 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
88.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:54.06	+0.69		1224 pts		
89.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:54.07	+0.71		1224 pts		
90.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:54.12	+0.69		1223 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
91.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:54.16	+0.74		1222 pts		
92.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	1:54.25	+0.71		1221 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
93.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:54.29	+0.60		1220 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
94.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:54.37	+0.68		1219 pts		
95.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	CN CANNES	1:54.38	+0.68		1218 pts		
96.	PHILIPPE Baptiste	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:54.63	+0.68		1214 pts		
97.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:54.77	+0.73		1211 pts		
98.	CABIOCH Clément	2000	FRA	AC HYÈRES	1:54.82	+0.69		1211 pts		
99.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:54.84	+0.69		1210 pts		
100.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	1:54.91	+0.72		1209 pts		
101.	CATTIN VIDAL Damien	1988	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:55.01	+0.77		1207 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
102.	SAGNES Hugo	2001	FRA	AC HYÈRES	1:55.02	+0.71		1207 pts		MPF14
103.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	1:55.13	+0.61		1205 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
103.	NIANE Abdoul Khadre Mbaye	1988	SEN	 SÉNÉGAL	1:55.13	+0.72		1205 pts		
105.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	1:55.16	+0.66		1205 pts		
106.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:55.18	+0.64		1204 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
107.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	1:55.44	+0.71		1200 pts		
108.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:55.61	+0.66		1197 pts		
109.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:55.77	+0.73		1194 pts		
110.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:55.78	+0.58		1194 pts		
111.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:55.83	+0.74		1193 pts		
112.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:55.90	+0.68		1192 pts		
113.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	1:55.98	+0.61		1190 pts		
114.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	1:56.07	+0.58		1189 pts		
115.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:56.11	+0.69		1188 pts		
116.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	1:56.39	+0.67		1183 pts		
117.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	1:56.47	+0.77		1182 pts		
118.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	1:56.48	+0.68		1181 pts		
118.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:56.48	+0.67		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
120.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:56.59	+0.71		1180 pts		
121.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	1:56.74	+0.68		1177 pts		
122.	SIOU Anthony	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:56.77	+0.72		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
122.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:56.77	+0.67		1176 pts		
124.	ZITOUNI Fares	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:56.91	+0.72		1174 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
125.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:56.93	+0.69		1174 pts		
126.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:56.98	+0.77		1173 pts		
127.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	1:57.15	+0.73		1170 pts		MPF13
128.	AUBERT Pierre-Louis	1997	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:57.22	+0.71		1169 pts		
128.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:57.22	+0.74		1169 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
130.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	1:57.35	+0.74		1166 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
131.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	1:57.38	+0.66		1166 pts		
132.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	1:57.42	+0.65		1165 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
132.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	1:57.42	+0.70		1165 pts		
134.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:57.45	+0.69		1165 pts		
135.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:57.51	+0.70		1164 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
136.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:57.53	+0.64		1163 pts		
137.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:57.66	+0.76		1161 pts		
138.	CHOPINEAU Hugo	1998	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	1:57.96	+0.65		1156 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
139.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	1:58.20	+0.81		1152 pts		
140.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:58.24	+0.73		1151 pts		
141.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:58.29	+0.80		1150 pts		
142.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	1:58.37	+0.77		1149 pts		
143.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	1:58.47	+0.64		1147 pts		
144.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:58.64	+0.68		1144 pts		
145.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:58.74	+0.75		1142 pts		
146.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:58.86	+0.79		1140 pts		
147.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	1:58.93	+0.74		1139 pts		
148.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:59.00	+0.70		1138 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
149.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:59.03	+0.77		1137 pts		
150.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	1:59.16	+0.83		1135 pts		
150.	SELVA Alexandre	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:59.16	+0.62		1135 pts		
152.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:59.33	+0.65		1132 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
153.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	1:59.46	+0.72		1130 pts		
154.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:59.55	+0.73		1129 pts		
155.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	1:59.60	+0.79		1128 pts		
156.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	1:59.75	+0.69		1125 pts		
157.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	1:59.96	+0.71		1122 pts		
158.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	2:00.10	+0.63		1119 pts		
159.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:00.22	+0.72		1117 pts		
160.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:00.27	+0.75		1116 pts		
161.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:00.30	+0.70		1116 pts		
162.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:00.33	+0.60		1115 pts		
163.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:00.44	+0.68		1113 pts		
164.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:00.45	+0.80		1113 pts		
165.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	2:00.50	+0.72		1112 pts		
166.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:00.98	+0.69		1104 pts		
167.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	2:01.19	+0.78		1101 pts		
168.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:01.34	+0.72		1098 pts		
169.	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	2:01.79	+0.65		1091 pts		
170.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:01.82	+0.66		1090 pts		
171.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	2:01.95	+0.58		1088 pts		
172.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:02.11	+0.69		1085 pts		
173.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:02.22	+0.73		1084 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
174.	BEROL Julien	2001	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	2:02.23	+0.73		1083 pts		
175.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:02.32	+0.66		1082 pts		
176.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:02.52	+0.70		1079 pts		
177.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	2:02.59	+0.75		1077 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
178.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:02.83	+0.67		1073 pts		
179.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:02.88	+0.75		1073 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
180.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:02.96	+0.67		1071 pts		
181.	FARGEOT Thomas	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:03.46	+0.65		1063 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
182.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:03.50	+0.75		1062 pts		
183.	REICHEL Alexandre	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:03.53	+0.64		1062 pts		
184.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:04.40	+0.70		1047 pts		
185.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:04.82	+0.79		1041 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
186.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:04.89	+0.70		1039 pts		
187.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:05.22	+0.69		1034 pts		
188.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:05.33	+0.70		1032 pts		
189.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	2:06.21	+0.73		1018 pts		
190.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:07.29	+0.68		1001 pts		
191.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	2:07.71	+0.78		994 pts		
192.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	2:08.02	+0.68		989 pts		
193.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:10.21	+0.71		954 pts		
---	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNF			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	DNS exc			---		
---	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
---	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	 TUNISIE	DNS dec			---		
---	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	DNS dec			---		
---	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	DNS dec			---		
---	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
---	BRANDENBURGER Pit	1995	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	DNS dec			---		
---	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
---	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
200 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 18h32)
1.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:08.52	+0.61		1409 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:08.55	+0.75		1408 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:10.01	+0.62		1385 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:10.65	+0.71		1375 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:14.38	+0.61		1318 pts		
6.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:15.04	+0.67		1308 pts		
7.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:15.66	+0.70		1299 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
8.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:16.89	+0.57		1280 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h34)
1.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:14.35	+0.77		1319 pts		
2.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:16.70	+0.65		1283 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
3.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	2:17.11	+0.72		1277 pts		
4.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	2:17.53	+0.61		1271 pts		
5.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:17.89	+0.64		1265 pts		
6.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:18.77	+0.63		1252 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:20.57	+0.60		1226 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	2:21.32	+0.64		1215 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 17h30)
1.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	2:16.07	+0.67		1293 pts		
2.	POTHET Lola	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:16.92	+0.77		1280 pts		
3.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:17.08	+0.71		1278 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:17.12	+0.60		1277 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:17.18	+0.69		1276 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:17.70	+0.65		1268 pts		
7.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:18.76	+0.60		1253 pts		
8.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:19.97	+0.61		1235 pts		
200 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 12h11)
1.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:11.42	+0.61		1364 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:11.51	+0.75		1362 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:11.58	+0.63		1361 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:13.56	+0.78		1331 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:13.82	+0.67		1327 pts	QFA	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
6.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:14.55	+0.62		1316 pts	QFA	
7.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:14.86	+0.65		1311 pts	QFA	
8.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:15.37	+0.59		1303 pts	QFA	
9.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:15.38	+0.77		1303 pts	QFB	
10.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	2:16.36	+0.62		1288 pts	QFB	
11.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	2:17.19	+0.71		1276 pts	QFB	
12.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:17.35	+0.73		1274 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
13.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:17.90	+0.61		1265 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
14.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:18.14	+0.65		1262 pts	QFB	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
15.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	2:18.23	+0.67		1260 pts	QFB	
16.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:18.61	+0.66		1255 pts	QFB	
17.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:19.01	+0.60		1249 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
18.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:19.04	+0.69		1248 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
19.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:19.28	+0.70		1245 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
20.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	2:19.51	+0.68		1241 pts	QFC	
21.	POTHET Lola	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:19.80	+0.72		1237 pts	QFC	
22.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:19.86	+0.62		1236 pts	QFC	
23.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:19.93	+0.57		1235 pts	QFC	
24.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:19.98	+0.59		1235 pts	QFC	
25.	BEGUE Alys	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:20.15	+0.69		1232 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
26.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:20.22	+0.59		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
27.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:20.67	+0.66		1224 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
28.	BOUREZ Valentine	2000	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	2:20.75	+0.66		1223 pts		
29.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:20.90	+0.71		1221 pts		
30.	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	2:21.25	+0.72		1216 pts		
31.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:21.30	+0.73		1215 pts		
32.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	2:21.31	+0.68		1215 pts		
33.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	2:21.39	+0.67		1214 pts		
34.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:21.57	+0.69		1211 pts		
35.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:21.87	+0.65		1207 pts		
35.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	2:21.87	+0.70		1207 pts		
37.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	2:22.59	+0.63		1196 pts		
38.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	2:23.20	+0.60		1188 pts		
39.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	2:23.23	+0.72		1187 pts		
40.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	2:24.21	+0.66		1173 pts		
41.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:24.43	+0.67		1170 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
42.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	2:24.56	+0.69		1168 pts		
43.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:24.61	+0.62		1167 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
44.	RAZAFY Elodie	1998	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:25.55	+0.73		1154 pts		
45.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:25.76	+0.61		1151 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
46.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	2:26.79	+0.79		1137 pts		
47.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	2:27.02	+0.68		1133 pts		
48.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:27.69	+0.64		1124 pts		
49.	RAMON Mae	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:28.00	+0.68		1120 pts		
50.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	2:28.10	+0.71		1118 pts		
51.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	2:29.11	+0.68		1104 pts		
52.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:30.44	+0.69		1086 pts		
53.	DJOUDI Inès	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:32.71	+0.62		1055 pts		
54.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:42.02	+0.59		932 pts		
---	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	DNS dec			---	

Results Link Embed HTML: