SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 French Short Course Championships: Day 3 - Meet Results


11/19/2015 - 11/22/2015  

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 18h00)
1.	JOLY Damien	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	14:32.75	+0.70		1424 pts		RcF
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	14:35.08	+0.69		1419 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	14:55.24	+0.69		1372 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	CN CANNES	15:03.82	+0.75		1352 pts		
5.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	15:04.26	+0.72		1351 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	15:08.20	+0.73		1342 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	15:10.58	+0.69		1336 pts		
8.	CACHEUX Théo	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	15:15.17	+0.74		1326 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
9.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	15:15.92	+0.79		1324 pts		
10.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	15:18.58	+0.72		1318 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
11.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	15:19.72	+0.63		1315 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
12.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	15:22.13	+0.66		1310 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
13.	OLIVIER Marc-Antoine	1996	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	15:24.64	+0.77		1304 pts		
14.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	15:25.75	+0.75		1302 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
15.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	15:29.13	+0.78		1294 pts		
16.	PHEDOL Swan	1996	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	15:30.21	+0.71		1292 pts		
17.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	15:32.51	+0.74		1286 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
18.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	15:33.21	+0.68		1285 pts		
19.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	CN CANNES	15:33.77	+0.68		1284 pts		
20.	CATTIN VIDAL Damien	1988	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	15:34.07	+0.77		1283 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
21.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	15:38.90	+0.72		1272 pts		
22.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	15:39.74	+0.67		1270 pts		
23.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	15:40.58	+0.80		1268 pts		
24.	SIOU Anthony	1998	FRA	CN BREST	15:42.63	+0.77		1264 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
25.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	15:43.79	+0.71		1261 pts		
26.	ZITOUNI Fares	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	15:46.73	+0.75		1255 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
27.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	15:50.04	+0.70		1247 pts		
28.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	15:51.46	+0.66		1244 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
29.	CHOPINEAU Hugo	1998	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	15:55.78	+0.68		1235 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
30.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	15:56.33	+0.76		1233 pts		
31.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	15:59.90	+0.71		1225 pts		
32.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	16:01.65	+0.68		1222 pts		
33.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	16:03.70	+0.72		1217 pts		
34.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	16:07.79	+0.81		1208 pts		
35.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	16:10.47	+0.77		1202 pts		
36.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	16:12.83	+0.70		1197 pts		
37.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	16:13.47	+0.80		1196 pts		
38.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	16:15.05	+0.80		1192 pts		
39.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	16:15.36	+0.76		1192 pts		
40.	FARGEOT Thomas	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	16:15.99	+0.65		1190 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
41.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	16:16.72	+0.71		1189 pts		
42.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	16:17.51	+0.75		1187 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
43.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	16:20.93	+0.78		1180 pts		
44.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	16:25.78	+0.66		1169 pts		
45.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	16:27.65	+0.74		1165 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
46.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	16:28.63	+0.75		1163 pts		MPF13
47.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	16:28.84	+0.68		1163 pts		
48.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	16:36.57	+0.78		1146 pts		
49.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	16:39.36	+0.74		1140 pts		
50.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	16:57.65	+0.75		1102 pts		
---	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	DEBAST Benoît	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	DNS dec			---		
---	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	 TUNISIE	DNS dec			---		
---	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	DNS Nd			---		


50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 18h17)
1.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	27.13	+0.60		1496 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	27.79	+0.58		1452 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	27.86	+0.64		1448 pts		
4.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	27.89	+0.62		1446 pts		
5.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	28.07	+0.71		1434 pts		MPF16
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	28.67	+0.63		1395 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.71	+0.60		1393 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	28.79	+0.59		1387 pts		
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 16h48)
1.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	28.86	+0.61		1383 pts		
2.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	28.93	+0.64		1378 pts		
3.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	28.96	+0.62		1377 pts		
4.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	29.03	+0.64		1372 pts		
5.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	29.10	+0.66		1368 pts		
6.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	29.15	+0.66		1364 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	29.17	+0.66		1363 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	29.20	+0.60		1361 pts		
50 Dos Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 16h45)
1.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	29.12	+0.64		1366 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
2.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	29.34	+0.73		1352 pts		
3.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	29.51	+0.73		1342 pts		
4.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	29.59	+0.59		1337 pts		
5.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	29.76	+0.56		1326 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	29.78	+0.59		1325 pts		
7.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	29.82	+0.70		1322 pts		
8.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	29.95	+0.60		1314 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 08h30)
1.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	27.91	+0.60		1445 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	28.09	+0.57		1433 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	28.14	+0.62		1429 pts	QFA	
4.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	28.24	+0.73		1423 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	28.58	+0.71		1401 pts	QFA	
6.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.87	+0.61		1382 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	28.89	+0.69		1381 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	29.04	+0.61		1371 pts	QFA	
9.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	29.25	+0.67		1358 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
9.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	29.25	+0.64		1358 pts	QFB	
11.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	29.27	+0.61		1357 pts	QFB	
11.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	29.27	+0.57		1357 pts	QFB	
13.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	29.32	+0.65		1354 pts	QFB	
13.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	29.32	+0.63		1354 pts	QFB	
15.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	29.36	+0.69		1351 pts	QFB	
16.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	29.50	+0.59		1342 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
17.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	29.57	+0.60		1338 pts	QFC	
18.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	29.58	+0.72		1337 pts	QFC	
19.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	29.67	+0.64		1332 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
20.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	29.70	+0.61		1330 pts	QFC	
21.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	29.72	+0.60		1328 pts	QFC	
22.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	29.76	+0.57		1326 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
23.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	29.87	+0.72		1319 pts	QFC	
24.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	29.94	+0.68		1315 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
25.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	29.96	+0.64		1313 pts		
25.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	29.96	+0.65		1313 pts		
27.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	29.98	+0.71		1312 pts		
28.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	30.00	+0.65		1311 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
29.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	30.01	+0.60		1310 pts		
30.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	30.10	+0.62		1305 pts		
31.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	30.22	+0.52		1297 pts		
32.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	30.24	+0.70		1296 pts		
33.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	30.27	+0.57		1294 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
34.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	30.31	+0.68		1292 pts		
35.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	30.42	+0.69		1285 pts		
36.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	30.46	+0.60		1282 pts		
37.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	30.48	+0.72		1281 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
38.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	30.50	+0.58		1280 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
38.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	30.50	+0.70		1280 pts		
38.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	30.50	+0.71		1280 pts		
41.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	30.51	+0.68		1279 pts		
42.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	30.54	+0.60		1277 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
43.	RAZAFY Elodie	1998	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	30.56	+0.70		1276 pts		
44.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	30.66	+0.61		1270 pts		
45.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	30.70	+0.71		1268 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
46.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	30.71	+0.69		1267 pts		
47.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	30.75	+0.70		1264 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
48.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	30.76	+0.68		1264 pts		
49.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	30.83	+0.57		1260 pts		
50.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	30.84	+0.63		1259 pts		
51.	POTHET Lola	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	30.89	+0.72		1256 pts		
52.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	30.93	+0.68		1253 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
53.	BEGUE Alys	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	30.96	+0.67		1252 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
54.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	31.09	+0.71		1244 pts		
55.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	31.23	+0.71		1235 pts		
56.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	31.25	+0.64		1234 pts		
57.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	31.29	+0.69		1232 pts		
57.	PRIOVILLE Estelle	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	31.29	+0.65		1232 pts		
59.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	31.40	+0.68		1225 pts		
59.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	31.40	+0.70		1225 pts		
61.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	31.51	+0.64		1218 pts		
62.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	31.56	+0.67		1215 pts		
63.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	31.64	+0.78		1210 pts		
64.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	31.77	+0.58		1203 pts		
65.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	31.83	+0.69		1199 pts		
66.	BOUREZ Valentine	2000	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	31.87	+0.74		1197 pts		
67.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	31.93	+0.63		1193 pts		
68.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	32.10	+0.64		1183 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
69.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	32.28	+0.95		1172 pts		
70.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	32.32	+0.63		1170 pts		
70.	DJOUDI Inès	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	32.32	+0.63		1170 pts		
72.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	32.64	+0.71		1151 pts		
73.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	33.23	+0.65		1117 pts		
74.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	34.29	+0.73		1057 pts		
---	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	DNS dec	
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 18h42)
1.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	52.95	+0.64		1499 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	53.14	+0.75		1492 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	54.14	+0.69		1456 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
4.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.75	+0.58		1434 pts		
5.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.76	+0.64		1434 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.82	+0.66		1432 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	56.18	+0.63		1384 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	56.43	+0.67		1376 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h04)
1.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	55.37	+0.65		1413 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	56.50	+0.65		1373 pts		
3.	BERRY Théo	1997	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	56.65	+0.68		1368 pts		
4.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	57.02	+0.63		1355 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.03	+0.63		1355 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	57.12	+0.75		1352 pts		
7.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	57.26	+0.63		1347 pts		
8.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	57.37	+0.61		1343 pts		
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h00)
1.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	56.68	+0.67		1367 pts		MPF16
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
2.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	57.14	+0.69		1351 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.35	+0.74		1344 pts		
4.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	57.36	+0.71		1344 pts		
5.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	58.08	+0.69		1319 pts		
6.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	58.13	+0.66		1318 pts		
7.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	59.32	+0.72		1278 pts		
8.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	59.41	+0.65		1275 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 09h11)
1.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	53.97	+0.71		1462 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.87	+0.64		1430 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.98	+0.69		1426 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.13	+0.63		1421 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	55.16	+0.71		1420 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
6.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.31	+0.58		1415 pts	QFA	
7.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	55.95	+0.66		1392 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	55.96	+0.66		1392 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
9.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	56.08	+0.63		1388 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
10.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	56.11	+0.64		1387 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
11.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	56.65	+0.62		1368 pts	QFB	
12.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	56.89	+0.72		1360 pts	QFB	
13.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	57.05	+0.64		1354 pts	QFB	
13.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	57.05	+0.64		1354 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
15.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	57.12	+0.65		1352 pts	QFB	
16.	BERRY Théo	1997	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	57.15	+0.69		1351 pts	QFB	
17.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.48	+0.62		1340 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
18.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.49	+0.65		1339 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
19.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.55	+0.73		1337 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
20.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	57.59	+0.66		1336 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
21.	LIMOZIN Emmanuel	1996	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	57.61	+0.57		1335 pts		
22.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.65	+0.74		1334 pts	QFC	
23.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	57.76	+0.69		1330 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
24.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	57.87	+0.72		1326 pts	QFC	
25.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.97	+0.71		1323 pts		
26.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	58.02	+0.72		1321 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
27.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	58.08	+0.65		1319 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
28.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	58.10	+0.68		1319 pts	QFC	
28.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	58.10	+0.71		1319 pts		
30.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	58.23	+0.68		1314 pts	QFC	
31.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.27	+0.69		1313 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
32.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	58.49	+0.67		1305 pts		
33.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	58.83	+0.71		1294 pts	QFC	
34.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.86	+0.64		1293 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
35.	KOUMA Sébastien	1997	MLI	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	58.95	+0.69		1290 pts		
36.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	58.98	+0.72		1289 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
37.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	59.01	+0.68		1288 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
38.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	59.09	+0.72		1285 pts		
39.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	59.30	+0.63		1278 pts		
40.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	59.37	+0.64		1276 pts		
41.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	59.42	+0.70		1274 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
42.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	59.45	+0.68		1273 pts		
43.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	59.48	+0.64		1272 pts		
44.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	59.54	+0.65		1270 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
45.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	59.59	+0.69		1269 pts		
46.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	59.87	+0.65		1259 pts		
47.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	59.93	+0.67		1257 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
48.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:00.06	+0.68		1253 pts		
49.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	1:00.10	+0.72		1252 pts		
50.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:00.15	+0.62		1250 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
51.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:00.20	+0.74		1248 pts		
52.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:00.26	+0.61		1246 pts		
53.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	1:00.41	+0.74		1242 pts		
54.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:00.42	+0.67		1241 pts		
55.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:00.51	+0.68		1238 pts		
56.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:00.63	+0.68		1234 pts		
57.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:00.75	+0.61		1230 pts		
58.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:00.76	+0.71		1230 pts		
59.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	1:00.79	+0.66		1229 pts		
60.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:00.95	+0.73		1224 pts		
61.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:00.98	+0.66		1223 pts		
62.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:01.03	+0.71		1221 pts		
63.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.19	+0.68		1216 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
64.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:01.21	+0.64		1215 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
65.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	1:01.24	+0.60		1214 pts		
66.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:01.34	+0.85		1211 pts		
67.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:01.37	+0.76		1210 pts		
68.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.46	+0.72		1207 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
68.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	1:01.46	+0.68		1207 pts		
70.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:01.57	+0.70		1204 pts		
71.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.62	+0.71		1202 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
72.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	1:01.67	+0.77		1200 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
73.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:01.71	+0.66		1199 pts		
74.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	1:01.78	+0.64		1197 pts		
75.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:01.85	+0.67		1195 pts		
76.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	1:01.87	+0.70		1194 pts		
77.	BERNARDOT Maxence	1999	FRA	TROYES ON	1:02.04	+0.72		1189 pts		
78.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:02.54	+0.63		1173 pts		
79.	CABIOCH Clément	2000	FRA	AC HYÈRES	1:02.75	+0.67		1166 pts		
80.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	1:02.82	+0.60		1164 pts		
81.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	1:02.87	+0.71		1162 pts		
82.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:02.97	+0.73		1159 pts		
83.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.08	+0.68		1155 pts		
84.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	1:03.09	+0.69		1155 pts		
85.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	1:03.18	+0.70		1152 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
86.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	1:03.32	+0.65		1148 pts		
87.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	1:03.33	+0.68		1147 pts		
87.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	1:03.33	+0.62		1147 pts		
89.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.34	+0.72		1147 pts		
90.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:03.38	+0.73		1146 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
91.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:03.64	+0.68		1138 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
92.	FRIZZAS Ewan	2001	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	1:03.69	+0.66		1136 pts		
93.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	1:03.78	+0.59		1133 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
94.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:04.11	+0.71		1123 pts		
95.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:04.16	+0.72		1121 pts		
96.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	1:04.68	+0.67		1105 pts		
97.	STROBEL Axel	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:04.88	+0.66		1099 pts		
98.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	1:04.92	+0.67		1098 pts		
99.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:05.05	+0.64		1094 pts		
100.	SAGNES Hugo	2001	FRA	AC HYÈRES	1:05.27	+0.73		1087 pts		
101.	REICHEL Alexandre	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.37	+0.68		1084 pts		
102.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	1:05.54	+0.72		1079 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
103.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	1:05.66	+0.79		1075 pts		
104.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:05.80	+0.74		1071 pts		
105.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:05.83	+0.77		1070 pts		
106.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	1:05.89	+0.62		1068 pts		
107.	ROZOY Charles	1987	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:06.51	+0.69		1049 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
108.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:07.03	+0.78		1034 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
109.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	1:07.07	+0.81		1032 pts		
---	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	DSQ Da			---		
---	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	DSQ Vi			---		
---	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	DNS dec			---		
---	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	DNS dec			
100 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 18h54)
1.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.09	+0.72		1403 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	58.96	+0.69		1376 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	58.98	+0.64		1375 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	59.91	+0.70		1346 pts		
5.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	1:00.08	+0.70		1340 pts		
6.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.25	+0.66		1335 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.30	+0.62		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	LINDKVIST Josefin	1993	SWE	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	1:00.37	+0.70		1331 pts		
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h09)
1.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.82	+0.64		1317 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:01.09	+0.74		1309 pts		
3.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:01.16	+0.75		1307 pts		
4.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.61	+0.73		1293 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:01.79	+0.72		1288 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
6.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:02.28	+0.68		1273 pts		
7.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.44	+0.74		1268 pts		
8.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:02.59	+0.74		1263 pts		
100 Papillon Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h07)
1.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	1:02.56	+0.63		1264 pts		
2.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:02.84	+0.72		1256 pts		
3.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:02.87	+0.74		1255 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
4.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	1:03.02	+0.77		1250 pts		
5.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:03.12	+0.76		1247 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
6.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	1:03.28	+0.67		1243 pts		
7.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:03.34	+0.72		1241 pts		
8.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.95	+0.72		1222 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 09h39)
1.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.77	+0.71		1382 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	59.30	+0.64		1365 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	59.88	+0.69		1347 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	59.90	+0.70		1346 pts	QFA	
5.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	1:00.49	+0.69		1328 pts	QFA	
6.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:00.79	+0.60		1318 pts	QFA	
7.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.80	+0.64		1318 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	LINDKVIST Josefin	1993	SWE	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	1:01.03	+0.70		1311 pts	QFB	
9.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.14	+0.67		1308 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
10.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:01.71	+0.63		1290 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
11.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:01.76	+0.75		1289 pts	QFB	
12.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:01.77	+0.71		1288 pts	QFB	
13.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:02.33	+0.70		1271 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
14.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.48	+0.71		1267 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
15.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:02.55	+0.70		1265 pts	QFB	
16.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:02.57	+0.70		1264 pts	QFB	
17.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.67	+0.76		1261 pts	QFC	
18.	SCORDIA Mélina	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.72	+0.69		1259 pts		
19.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:03.05	+0.68		1249 pts	QFC	
20.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	1:03.16	+0.67		1246 pts	QFC	
21.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:03.20	+0.70		1245 pts		
22.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:03.21	+0.74		1245 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
23.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:03.25	+0.73		1243 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
24.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	1:03.33	+0.72		1241 pts	QFC	
25.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	1:03.37	+0.76		1240 pts		
26.	PRIOVILLE Estelle	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:03.48	+0.72		1237 pts		
27.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.70	+0.74		1230 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
28.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:03.81	+0.68		1227 pts	QFC	
29.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	1:03.84	+0.69		1226 pts		
30.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:04.03	+0.74		1220 pts		
30.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:04.03	+0.73		1220 pts		
32.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:04.10	+0.75		1218 pts		
33.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.22	+0.72		1214 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
34.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.37	+0.63		1210 pts		
35.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:04.71	+0.73		1200 pts		
36.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	1:04.72	+0.73		1200 pts		
37.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	1:04.83	+0.73		1196 pts		
38.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	1:04.85	+0.76		1196 pts		
39.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:04.86	+0.67		1195 pts		
40.	DA CONCEICAO Emma	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:04.98	+0.69		1192 pts		
41.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:05.22	+0.66		1185 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
41.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:05.22	+0.70		1185 pts		
43.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:05.26	+0.66		1184 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
44.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:05.28	+0.69		1183 pts		
45.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:05.32	+0.78		1182 pts		
46.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:05.41	+0.72		1179 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
47.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:05.49	+0.71		1177 pts		
48.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:05.51	+0.72		1176 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
49.	BOUQUEREL Blandine	2001	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:05.52	+0.68		1176 pts		
50.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	1:05.54	+0.75		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
50.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	1:05.54	+0.75		1176 pts		
52.	BIHAN Morgane	2000	FRA	CSN GUYANCOURT	1:05.69	+0.76		1171 pts		
53.	PARKER Lena	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:05.72	+0.74		1170 pts		
54.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:05.97	+0.72		1163 pts		
55.	RAMON Mae	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:05.99	+0.75		1162 pts		
56.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:06.03	+0.78		1161 pts		
57.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:06.05	+0.77		1161 pts		
58.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	1:06.07	+0.69		1160 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
59.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:06.09	+0.68		1160 pts		
60.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:06.19	+0.70		1157 pts		
61.	CAILLAT LOCHON Léa	2001	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:06.48	+0.70		1148 pts		
62.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:06.55	+0.74		1146 pts		
63.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:06.65	+0.71		1143 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
64.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	1:06.81	+0.72		1139 pts		
65.	SIEGEL Tamara	2001	FRA	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT	1:06.88	+0.68		1137 pts		
66.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:07.25	+0.77		1126 pts		
67.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	1:07.33	+0.75		1124 pts		
68.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:07.49	+0.90		1119 pts		
68.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	1:07.49	+0.81		1119 pts		
70.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:07.53	+0.75		1118 pts		
71.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	1:07.54	+0.62		1118 pts		
72.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:07.67	+0.68		1114 pts		
73.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	1:07.87	+0.72		1108 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
74.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:07.92	+0.72		1107 pts		
75.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:08.04	+0.74		1104 pts		
76.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:08.18	+0.74		1100 pts		
77.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:08.30	+0.75		1096 pts		
78.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:08.49	+0.79		1091 pts		
79.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:09.18	+0.70		1072 pts		
80.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:09.51	+0.76		1062 pts		
81.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	1:10.58	+0.76		1033 pts		
82.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	1:10.76	+0.73		1028 pts		
83.	LENGLET Nolwenn	2002	FRA	AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE	1:10.91	+0.77		1024 pts		
84.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	1:11.31	+0.85		1013 pts		
85.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:12.03	+0.82		994 pts		
---	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 18h57)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:51.33	+0.71		1461 pts		RcF
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:53.39	+0.73		1426 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:54.21	+0.64		1412 pts		
4.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:55.55	+0.71		1390 pts		
5.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:55.74	+0.63		1387 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:58.92	+0.61		1335 pts		
7.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.24	+0.70		1330 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:59.57	+0.69		1324 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h16)
1.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.01	+0.68		1317 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.02	+0.64		1317 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:00.08	+0.70		1316 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:01.78	+0.65		1289 pts		
5.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	2:02.18	+0.69		1283 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
6.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:02.22	+0.72		1282 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:02.31	+0.77		1281 pts		
8.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:02.78	+0.74		1273 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h13)
1.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	2:03.15	+0.71		1267 pts		
2.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:03.17	+0.65		1267 pts		MPF15
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
3.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:03.19	+0.70		1267 pts		
4.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	2:04.10	+0.70		1253 pts		
5.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:04.49	+0.69		1246 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:05.05	+0.74		1238 pts		
7.	SELVA Alexandre	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:06.60	+0.62		1214 pts		
8.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:07.10	+0.67		1206 pts		
200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 09h59)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:54.07	+0.74		1415 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:56.40	+0.71		1376 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:57.05	+0.64		1365 pts	QFA	
4.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:57.74	+0.62		1354 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	1:57.81	+0.62		1353 pts	QFA	
6.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:58.46	+0.73		1342 pts	QFA	
7.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:00.67	+0.69		1307 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.70	+0.70		1306 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.77	+0.66		1305 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.19	+0.61		1299 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:01.39	+0.73		1295 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
12.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	2:01.55	+0.68		1293 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
13.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:02.02	+0.67		1285 pts	QFB	
14.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:02.45	+0.70		1279 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
15.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:02.79	+0.75		1273 pts	QFB	
16.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:02.85	+0.73		1272 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
17.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	2:03.62	+0.67		1260 pts	QFC	
18.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	2:03.87	+0.65		1256 pts		
19.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	2:04.24	+0.69		1250 pts		
20.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:04.41	+0.61		1248 pts	QFC	MPF15
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
21.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:04.94	+0.70		1239 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
22.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	2:04.95	+0.72		1239 pts	QFC	
23.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	2:05.17	+0.62		1236 pts		
24.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:05.19	+0.69		1236 pts		
25.	AUBERT Pierre-Louis	1997	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:05.32	+0.69		1233 pts		
26.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:05.72	+0.68		1227 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
27.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:05.79	+0.72		1226 pts	QFC	
28.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	2:06.19	+0.69		1220 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
29.	SELVA Alexandre	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:06.42	+0.62		1216 pts	QFC	
30.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:06.46	+0.66		1216 pts	QFC	
31.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	2:06.53	+0.70		1215 pts	QFC	
32.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	2:06.56	+0.60		1214 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
33.	PHILIPPE Baptiste	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:06.85	+0.71		1210 pts		
34.	HENRY Clément	2000	FRA	ES VITRY	2:08.24	+0.64		1189 pts		
35.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	2:08.56	+0.65		1184 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
36.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:09.52	+0.76		1169 pts		
37.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	2:09.78	+0.79		1165 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
38.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:11.01	+0.72		1147 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
39.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	2:11.27	+0.68		1143 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
40.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:11.77	+0.62		1135 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
41.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:12.05	+0.73		1131 pts		
42.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:12.45	+0.75		1125 pts		
43.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	2:12.63	+0.76		1122 pts		
44.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:13.45	+0.66		1110 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
45.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	2:13.93	+0.68		1103 pts		
46.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	2:13.99	+0.68		1102 pts		
47.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	2:14.66	+0.77		1093 pts		
48.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:15.00	+0.63		1088 pts		
49.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:15.47	+0.69		1081 pts		
50.	MARLIERE Maxime	2001	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	2:16.09	+0.75		1072 pts		
50.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:16.09	+0.74		1072 pts		
52.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:16.37	+0.69		1068 pts		
53.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:16.80	+0.73		1061 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
54.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:16.94	+0.68		1059 pts		
55.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:18.32	+0.72		1040 pts		
56.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:18.68	+0.74		1035 pts		
57.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:18.71	+0.73		1034 pts		
58.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	2:19.12	+0.69		1028 pts		
59.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:23.19	+0.72		971 pts		
60.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	2:23.32	+0.81		970 pts		
61.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:23.53	+0.67		967 pts		
62.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:27.10	+0.78		918 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
---	DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	DSQ Vi			---		
---	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	DNS dec			---	
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 19h11)
1.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	3:59.57	+0.72		1424 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
2.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	4:01.20	+0.77		1410 pts		
3.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	4:05.16	+0.72		1376 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	4:06.78	+0.63		1362 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:07.95	+0.78		1352 pts		
6.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:08.11	+0.74		1351 pts		
7.	MULLER Aurélie	1990	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	4:10.02	+0.81		1335 pts		
8.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:12.38	+0.76		1315 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h27)
1.	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon	1993	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	4:03.17	+0.74		1393 pts		
2.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:11.96	+0.68		1318 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:13.57	+0.71		1305 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	4:14.45	+0.67		1298 pts		
5.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:14.83	+0.73		1295 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
6.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	4:15.59	+0.70		1288 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:15.80	+0.80		1287 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
8.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:16.83	+0.75		1278 pts		
400 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h20)
1.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	4:12.11	+0.89		1317 pts		
2.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:14.85	+0.72		1294 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:16.20	+0.68		1283 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	4:16.98	+0.70		1277 pts		
5.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	4:17.15	+0.75		1276 pts		
6.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:17.70	+0.74		1271 pts		
7.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:21.05	+0.73		1244 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:24.88	+0.75		1213 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 10h23)
1.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	4:00.62	+0.77		1415 pts	QFA	
2.	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon	1993	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	4:03.91	+0.76		1386 pts	QFB	
3.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	4:06.46	+0.71		1365 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	4:08.49	+0.65		1348 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:08.92	+0.77		1344 pts	QFA	
6.	MULLER Aurélie	1990	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	4:09.31	+0.78		1341 pts	QFA	
7.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:10.12	+0.76		1334 pts	QFA	
8.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	4:11.44	+0.72		1323 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
9.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:12.30	+0.74		1316 pts	QFA	
10.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	4:12.55	+0.80		1314 pts	QFC	
11.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	4:12.90	+0.75		1311 pts		
12.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:12.97	+0.66		1310 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
13.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:14.86	+0.76		1294 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
14.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	4:15.08	+0.67		1293 pts	QFB	
14.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:15.08	+0.72		1293 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
16.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	4:15.53	+0.76		1289 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
17.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:15.81	+0.73		1287 pts	QFB	
18.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:17.31	+0.84		1274 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
19.	CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa	1989	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	4:18.42	+0.66		1265 pts		
20.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	4:18.43	+0.75		1265 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
21.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:19.08	+0.80		1260 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
22.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:19.13	+0.80		1259 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
23.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:19.48	+0.63		1256 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
24.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:19.53	+0.72		1256 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
25.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:19.98	+0.76		1252 pts	QFC	
26.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	4:20.25	+0.75		1250 pts	QFC	
27.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	4:20.84	+0.72		1245 pts	QFC	
28.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:22.18	+0.73		1235 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
29.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	4:22.43	+0.68		1233 pts		
30.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	4:22.48	+0.81		1232 pts		
31.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	4:23.06	+0.72		1227 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
32.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:23.11	+0.84		1227 pts		
33.	GONZALEZ Chloé	1998	FRA	AC HYÈRES	4:23.35	+0.64		1225 pts		
34.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	4:23.38	+0.76		1225 pts		
35.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	4:23.39	+0.72		1225 pts		
36.	SECRESTAT Charlyne	1998	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	4:23.74	+0.77		1222 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
37.	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:23.79	+0.69		1222 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
38.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	4:24.05	+0.78		1220 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
39.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	4:24.19	+0.75		1218 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
40.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:24.36	+0.68		1217 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
41.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	4:24.89	+0.65		1213 pts		
42.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:25.11	+0.76		1211 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
43.	BRUNEL Marion	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:25.23	+0.74		1210 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
44.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:25.64	+0.65		1207 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
45.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:26.12	+0.76		1203 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
46.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:26.29	+0.74		1202 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
47.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:26.60	+0.67		1199 pts		
48.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:27.13	+0.82		1195 pts		
49.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	4:28.00	+0.70		1188 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
50.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	4:28.03	+0.73		1188 pts		
51.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	4:28.07	+0.72		1187 pts		
52.	PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody	2001	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:28.57	+0.70		1184 pts		
53.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:28.86	+0.70		1181 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
54.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	4:29.03	+0.84		1180 pts		
55.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	4:29.28	+0.75		1178 pts		
56.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:29.36	+0.66		1177 pts		
57.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	4:29.74	+0.66		1174 pts		
58.	IDIER Inès	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	4:29.90	+0.82		1173 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
59.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	4:31.74	+0.78		1159 pts		
60.	SECRESTAT Jessica	2001	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	4:32.24	+0.75		1155 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
61.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	4:32.25	+0.65		1155 pts		
62.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	4:32.28	+0.75		1154 pts		
63.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:33.12	+0.73		1148 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
64.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	4:33.40	+0.74		1146 pts		
65.	BEGUE Alys	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:33.81	+0.78		1142 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
65.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	4:33.81	+0.66		1142 pts		
67.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:34.31	+0.77		1139 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
68.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:34.39	+0.67		1138 pts		
69.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	4:34.46	+0.72		1137 pts		
70.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	4:35.67	+0.66		1128 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
71.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	4:36.27	+0.94		1123 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
72.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	4:37.29	+0.71		1116 pts		
73.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	4:37.74	+0.87		1112 pts		
74.	HORTER Naome	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:37.89	+0.79		1111 pts		
75.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	4:39.27	+0.71		1100 pts		
76.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	4:39.83	+0.73		1096 pts		
77.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	4:40.34	+0.72		1092 pts		
78.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	4:40.43	+0.83		1092 pts		
79.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	4:41.07	+0.66		1087 pts		
80.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	4:41.32	+0.70		1085 pts		
81.	GARCIA Louise	2001	FRA	AS BONDY	4:41.52	+0.72		1083 pts		
82.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	4:42.59	+0.68		1075 pts		
83.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:42.86	+0.72		1073 pts		
84.	WITTMER Lisa	2002	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	4:42.96	+0.81		1072 pts		
85.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	4:43.94	+0.81		1065 pts		
86.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	4:44.37	+0.73		1062 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
87.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	 FF HANDISPORTS	4:44.96	+0.76		1057 pts		
88.	GILOT Eva	2002	FRA	SPN POITIERS	4:45.00	+0.77		1057 pts		
89.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	4:45.38	+0.70		1054 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
90.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	4:45.63	+0.72		1052 pts		
91.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	4:47.06	+0.68		1042 pts		
92.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	4:52.77	+0.82		1000 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
93.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	4:55.77	+0.75		978 pts		
94.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:56.36	+0.83		974 pts		
---	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	DNS exc			---		
---	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 19h17)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	50.83	+0.65		1481 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	50.89	+0.67		1479 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	52.67	+0.55		1420 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	53.25	+0.63		1401 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	53.28	+0.58		1400 pts		
6.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	53.46	+0.62		1394 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.58	+0.63		1390 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	54.11	+0.65		1373 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h37)
1.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	54.20	+0.60		1370 pts		
2.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	54.87	+0.60		1349 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	54.94	+0.62		1346 pts		
4.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	55.01	+0.66		1344 pts		
5.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	55.04	+0.64		1343 pts		
6.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	55.05	+0.62		1343 pts		
7.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	55.65	+0.63		1324 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	55.76	+0.65		1320 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 17h34)
1.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.92	+0.61		1315 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	56.26	+0.69		1304 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	56.65	+0.59		1292 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	TRAPANI Myke	1998	FRA	A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	56.72	+0.63		1290 pts		
5.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.84	+0.67		1286 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	56.94	+0.53		1283 pts		
7.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	57.10	+0.65		1278 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
8.	LECLERCQ Thomas	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.22	+0.62		1274 pts		
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 - 11h26)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	52.55	+0.66		1424 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	53.04	+0.65		1408 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	53.29	+0.69		1400 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	53.60	+0.56		1390 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	53.72	+0.59		1386 pts	QFA	
6.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.73	+0.66		1385 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	53.94	+0.64		1379 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	54.24	+0.68		1369 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
9.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	54.48	+0.62		1361 pts	QFB	
10.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	54.57	+0.61		1358 pts	QFB	
11.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.91	+0.54		1347 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
12.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	55.23	+0.60		1337 pts	QFB	
13.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	55.33	+0.57		1334 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
14.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	55.49	+0.65		1329 pts	QFB	
15.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	55.87	+0.62		1317 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
16.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	56.20	+0.63		1306 pts	QFB	
17.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	56.27	+0.66		1304 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
18.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.41	+0.62		1300 pts		
19.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	56.56	+0.62		1295 pts		
20.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	56.73	+0.67		1290 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
21.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.76	+0.60		1289 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
22.	TRAPANI Myke	1998	FRA	A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	56.98	+0.66		1282 pts	QFC	
22.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	56.98	+0.66		1282 pts		
22.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	56.98	+0.65		1282 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
25.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	57.02	+0.65		1281 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
26.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.06	+0.58		1279 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
27.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	57.07	+0.63		1279 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
28.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	57.09	+0.56		1278 pts	QFC	
29.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	57.19	+0.61		1275 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
30.	LECLERCQ Thomas	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.31	+0.65		1271 pts	QFC	
31.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	57.33	+0.53		1271 pts		
32.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	57.34	+0.61		1271 pts		
33.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	57.49	+0.69		1266 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
34.	TOURDES Alexis	1999	FRA	US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY	57.64	+0.60		1261 pts		
34.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	57.64	+0.73		1261 pts		
36.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	57.66	+0.74		1261 pts		
37.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	57.73	+0.63		1258 pts		
38.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	57.95	+0.57		1252 pts		
39.	BELIN Victor	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.16	+0.57		1245 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
40.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	58.23	+0.54		1243 pts		
41.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	58.43	+0.67		1237 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
42.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	58.44	+0.64		1237 pts		
43.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	58.68	+0.70		1229 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
44.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	58.75	+0.65		1227 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
45.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	58.90	+0.65		1222 pts		
46.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	58.99	+0.60		1220 pts		
47.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	59.18	+0.61		1214 pts		
48.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	59.32	+0.78		1210 pts		
49.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	59.49	+0.59		1205 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
50.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	59.55	+0.66		1203 pts		
51.	FRIZZAS Ewan	2001	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	59.56	+0.63		1202 pts		
52.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	59.57	+0.67		1202 pts		
53.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	1:00.01	+0.71		1189 pts		
54.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:00.14	+0.60		1185 pts		
54.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	1:00.14	+0.68		1185 pts		
56.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:00.49	+0.64		1174 pts		
57.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:00.53	+0.61		1173 pts		
58.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:00.63	+0.76		1170 pts		
59.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:00.64	+0.64		1170 pts		
59.	BARONI Clement	2001	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	1:00.64	+0.66		1170 pts		
61.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	1:00.70	+0.63		1168 pts		
62.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	1:00.98	+0.70		1160 pts		
63.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	1:01.24	+0.65		1152 pts		
64.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	1:01.41	+0.67		1147 pts		
65.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.49	+0.66		1145 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
66.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:01.54	+0.68		1143 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
67.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	1:01.62	+0.70		1141 pts		
68.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	1:01.63	+0.66		1141 pts		
69.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	1:01.67	+0.66		1139 pts		
70.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:01.71	+0.70		1138 pts		
71.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:02.06	+0.63		1128 pts		
72.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:02.42	+0.65		1117 pts		
73.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:02.44	+0.75		1117 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
74.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:04.73	+0.61		1051 pts		
75.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	1:06.99	+0.73		988 pts		
---	BEROL Julien	2001	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	DSQ Vi			---		
---	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE

Results Link Embed HTML: