SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 French Short Course Championships: Day 2 - Meet Results


11/19/2015 - 11/21/2015  

800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 17h50)
1.	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon	1993	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	8:16.53	+0.72		1413 pts		
2.	BALMY Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	8:23.76	+0.71		1382 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	8:24.86	+0.71		1377 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	MULLER Aurélie	1990	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	8:29.46	+0.83		1358 pts		
5.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	8:30.03	+0.78		1355 pts		
6.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	8:32.20	+0.79		1346 pts		
7.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	8:33.69	+0.76		1340 pts		
8.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	8:37.15	+0.82		1325 pts		
9.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	8:38.08	+0.66		1321 pts		
10.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	8:39.00	+0.78		1317 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
11.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	8:40.01	+0.75		1313 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
12.	WISHAUPT Camille	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:40.31	+0.71		1312 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
13.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:40.64	+0.84		1311 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
14.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	8:44.74	+0.76		1293 pts		
15.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	8:45.36	+0.68		1291 pts		
16.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:47.71	+0.77		1281 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
17.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	8:49.10	+0.77		1275 pts		
18.	BRUNEL Marion	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	8:49.11	+0.72		1275 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
19.	CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa	1989	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	8:49.14	+0.66		1275 pts		
20.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	8:53.87	+0.75		1256 pts		
21.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	8:54.00	+0.75		1255 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
22.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	8:55.30	+0.76		1250 pts		
23.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	8:56.79	+0.72		1244 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
24.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	8:59.28	+0.77		1234 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
25.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	9:00.32	+0.80		1230 pts		
26.	GONZALEZ Chloé	1998	FRA	AC HYÈRES	9:01.21	+0.64		1226 pts		
27.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	9:02.06	+0.73		1223 pts		
28.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	9:02.29	+0.64		1222 pts		
29.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	9:03.57	+0.75		1216 pts		
30.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	9:04.23	+0.73		1214 pts		
31.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	9:04.55	+0.72		1213 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
32.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	9:06.16	+0.74		1206 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
33.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	9:06.62	+0.79		1204 pts		
34.	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	9:06.67	+0.70		1204 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
35.	IDIER Inès	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	9:07.71	+0.78		1200 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
36.	SECRESTAT Jessica	2001	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	9:08.05	+0.86		1198 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
37.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	9:09.14	+0.82		1194 pts		
38.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	9:09.19	+0.67		1194 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
39.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	9:09.20	+0.72		1194 pts		
40.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	9:09.35	+0.70		1193 pts		
41.	PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody	2001	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	9:09.77	+0.71		1192 pts		
42.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	9:13.56	+0.86		1177 pts		
43.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	9:15.14	+0.73		1170 pts		
44.	HORTER Naome	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	9:15.53	+0.81		1169 pts		
45.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	9:19.01	+0.71		1155 pts		
46.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	9:20.69	+0.97		1149 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
47.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	9:22.07	+0.74		1143 pts		
48.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	9:22.25	+0.68		1142 pts		
49.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	9:22.60	+0.83		1141 pts		
50.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	9:22.82	+0.73		1140 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
51.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	9:23.03	+0.69		1139 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
52.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	 FF HANDISPORTS	9:24.05	+0.73		1135 pts		
53.	RAMON Mae	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	9:25.86	+0.72		1128 pts		
54.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	9:26.87	+0.69		1124 pts		
55.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	9:27.15	+0.76		1123 pts		
56.	BOUREZ Valentine	2000	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	9:32.16	+0.81		1104 pts		
57.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	9:35.28	+0.81		1092 pts		
58.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	9:43.63	+0.71		1061 pts		
59.	WITTMER Lisa	2002	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	9:46.91	+0.85		1048 pts		
60.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	9:49.61	+0.88		1038 pts		
---	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	DNS exc			---		
---	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
800 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 18h00)
1.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	7:39.38	+0.70		1420 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	JOLY Damien	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	7:42.45	+0.73		1406 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	7:45.73	+0.70		1391 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	7:51.27	+0.69		1366 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	7:53.49	+0.75		1355 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	CN CANNES	7:54.77	+0.74		1350 pts		
7.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	7:55.83	+0.73		1345 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
8.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	7:55.84	+0.71		1345 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	MATHLOUTI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	7:55.95	+0.74		1344 pts		
10.	CACHEUX Théo	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	7:57.33	+0.74		1338 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
11.	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	7:58.50	+0.72		1333 pts		
12.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	7:59.54	+0.76		1328 pts		
13.	OLIVIER Marc-Antoine	1996	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	8:03.46	+0.77		1311 pts		
14.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	8:03.54	+0.72		1310 pts		
15.	AGILI Mehdi	1997	TUN	SO MILLAU N	8:03.93	+0.74		1309 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
16.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	8:04.17	+0.77		1308 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
17.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	8:04.24	+0.76		1307 pts		
18.	DEBAST Benoît	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	8:04.92	+0.72		1304 pts		
19.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	8:05.73	+0.67		1301 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
20.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	8:06.79	+0.71		1296 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
21.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	8:07.07	+0.69		1295 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
22.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	8:07.18	+0.74		1294 pts		
23.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	8:07.40	+0.63		1293 pts		
24.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	8:07.54	+0.75		1293 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
25.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	CN CANNES	8:07.67	+0.70		1292 pts		
26.	PHEDOL Swan	1996	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:08.26	+0.73		1289 pts		
27.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	8:08.29	+0.62		1289 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
28.	ZITOUNI Fares	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	8:08.57	+0.73		1288 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
29.	CATTIN VIDAL Damien	1988	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	8:11.77	+0.75		1274 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
30.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	8:11.85	+0.72		1274 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
31.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	8:12.26	+0.78		1272 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
32.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	8:12.41	+0.80		1271 pts		
33.	BOILEAU Samson	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:13.09	+0.74		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
34.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	8:13.27	+0.81		1267 pts		
35.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	8:14.11	+0.71		1264 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
36.	SIOU Anthony	1998	FRA	CN BREST	8:14.77	+0.76		1261 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
37.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	8:15.58	+0.73		1257 pts		
38.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	8:16.51	+0.82		1253 pts		
39.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	8:18.48	+0.64		1245 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
40.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	8:19.20	+0.63		1242 pts		
41.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	8:19.36	+0.65		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
42.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	8:19.56	+0.70		1240 pts		
43.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	8:21.05	+0.70		1234 pts		
44.	CHOPINEAU Hugo	1998	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	8:21.23	+0.66		1233 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
45.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	8:21.50	+0.74		1232 pts		MPF14
46.	HENNEBELLE Vivien	1999	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	8:21.91	+0.65		1230 pts		
47.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	8:22.62	+0.74		1227 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
48.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	8:24.44	+0.72		1219 pts		
49.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	8:27.35	+0.71		1206 pts		
50.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	8:27.84	+0.79		1204 pts		
51.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	8:27.88	+0.66		1204 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
52.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	8:29.83	+0.75		1196 pts		
53.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	8:30.27	+0.77		1194 pts		
54.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	8:30.81	+0.71		1192 pts		
55.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	8:32.19	+0.75		1186 pts		
56.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	8:32.75	+0.72		1183 pts		
57.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	8:33.64	+0.75		1180 pts		MPF13
58.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	8:34.61	+0.75		1176 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
59.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	8:35.66	+0.76		1171 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
60.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	8:36.65	+0.81		1167 pts		
61.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	8:36.96	+0.67		1166 pts		
62.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	8:37.85	+0.70		1162 pts		
63.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	8:38.02	+0.72		1161 pts		
64.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	8:41.78	+0.78		1146 pts		
65.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	8:41.99	+0.79		1145 pts		
66.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	8:43.53	+0.67		1138 pts		
67.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	9:08.03	+0.62		1039 pts		
68.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	9:27.84	+0.73		962 pts		
---	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	 TUNISIE	DNS dec			---		
---	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	DNS dec	


50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 18h20)
1.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	25.20	+0.61		1474 pts		RF
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	26.00	+0.61		1422 pts		
3.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	26.41	+0.68		1395 pts		
4.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.58	+0.69		1384 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	26.69	+0.68		1377 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.93	+0.62		1362 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.98	+0.65		1359 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	27.37	+0.69		1334 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 16h46)
1.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.01	+0.62		1357 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	LINDKVIST Josefin	1993	SWE	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	27.43	+0.67		1331 pts		
3.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.51	+0.71		1326 pts		
4.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	27.70	+0.68		1314 pts		
5.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.72	+0.71		1313 pts		
6.	DA CONCEICAO Emma	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	27.75	+0.65		1311 pts		
7.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	27.84	+0.69		1305 pts		
8.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	28.05	+0.70		1292 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 16h45)
1.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	27.79	+0.69		1308 pts		
2.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	28.02	+0.75		1294 pts		
3.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	28.35	+0.65		1274 pts		
4.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.36	+0.69		1273 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	28.37	+0.69		1273 pts		
6.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	28.46	+0.71		1267 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
7.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	28.63	+0.77		1257 pts		
8.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	28.67	+0.75		1254 pts		
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 09h45)
1.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	25.62	+0.62		1446 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	26.30	+0.61		1402 pts	QFA	
3.	WATTEL Marie	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.41	+0.71		1395 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	26.60	+0.69		1383 pts	QFA	
5.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	26.93	+0.75		1362 pts	QFB	
6.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.01	+0.65		1357 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
7.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	27.02	+0.69		1356 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
8.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.16	+0.65		1348 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
9.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	27.62	+0.72		1319 pts	QFA	
10.	LINDKVIST Josefin	1993	SWE	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	27.69	+0.67		1314 pts		
11.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	27.72	+0.64		1313 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
12.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	27.81	+0.72		1307 pts	QFB	
13.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	27.90	+0.70		1301 pts	QFB	
14.	MOREL Emma	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	27.93	+0.69		1300 pts	QFB	
15.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	27.96	+0.66		1298 pts	QFB	
16.	DA CONCEICAO Emma	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	28.24	+0.67		1281 pts	QFB	
16.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	28.24	+0.67		1281 pts	QFB	
18.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	28.28	+0.70		1278 pts	QFC	
19.	SCORDIA Mélina	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.32	+0.68		1276 pts		
20.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	28.33	+0.71		1275 pts		
21.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	28.35	+0.68		1274 pts	QFC	
22.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	28.38	+0.70		1272 pts	QFC	
23.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	28.45	+0.72		1268 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
24.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	28.53	+0.66		1263 pts	QFC	
25.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	28.57	+0.77		1260 pts		
26.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	28.58	+0.66		1260 pts	QFC	
27.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	28.61	+0.72		1258 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
28.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	28.64	+0.75		1256 pts		
28.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	28.64	+0.78		1256 pts	QFC	
30.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	28.68	+0.64		1254 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
31.	PRIOVILLE Estelle	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	28.73	+0.69		1251 pts		
32.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	28.74	+0.74		1250 pts		
33.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	28.77	+0.74		1248 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
34.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	28.78	+0.74		1248 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
35.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	28.84	+0.64		1244 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
36.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	28.86	+0.73		1243 pts		
36.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	28.86	+0.78		1243 pts		
36.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	28.86	+0.72		1243 pts		
39.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	28.89	+0.70		1241 pts		
40.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	28.92	+0.68		1239 pts		
41.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	29.01	+0.68		1234 pts		
42.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	29.02	+0.69		1233 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
43.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	29.07	+0.70		1230 pts		
44.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	29.10	+0.73		1228 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
45.	DATTLER Lucie	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	29.11	+0.76		1228 pts		
46.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	29.12	+0.72		1227 pts		
47.	CAILLAT LOCHON Léa	2001	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	29.16	+0.68		1225 pts		
48.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	29.21	+0.64		1222 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
49.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	29.22	+0.70		1221 pts		
50.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	29.26	+0.68		1219 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
51.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	29.28	+0.70		1218 pts		
52.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	29.32	+0.75		1215 pts		
53.	BOUQUEREL Blandine	2001	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	29.35	+0.71		1213 pts		
53.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	29.35	+0.70		1213 pts		
55.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	29.39	+0.84		1211 pts		
56.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	29.45	+0.71		1207 pts		
57.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	29.47	+0.72		1206 pts		
58.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	29.48	+0.73		1206 pts		
59.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	29.49	+0.77		1205 pts		
60.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	29.51	+0.73		1204 pts		
61.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	29.52	+0.72		1203 pts		
62.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	29.53	+0.79		1203 pts		
63.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	29.58	+0.71		1200 pts		
64.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	29.59	+0.71		1199 pts		
64.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	29.59	+0.74		1199 pts		
66.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	29.62	+0.88		1197 pts		
67.	FILIPPI Morgane	1997	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	29.65	+0.69		1196 pts		
68.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	29.66	+0.69		1195 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
69.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	29.67	+0.69		1194 pts		
69.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	29.67	+0.72		1194 pts		
71.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	29.70	+0.78		1193 pts		
71.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	29.70	+0.72		1193 pts		
73.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	29.71	+0.75		1192 pts		
74.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	29.76	+0.68		1189 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
75.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	29.85	+0.64		1184 pts		
75.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	29.85	+0.70		1184 pts		
77.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	29.91	+0.75		1180 pts		
78.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	29.95	+0.66		1178 pts		
79.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	29.97	+0.69		1177 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
80.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	30.03	+0.76		1173 pts		
81.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	30.07	+0.65		1171 pts		
82.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	30.12	+0.70		1168 pts		
83.	PARKER Lena	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	30.15	+0.77		1166 pts		
84.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	30.17	+0.78		1165 pts		
85.	GARCIA Louise	2001	FRA	AS BONDY	30.20	+0.73		1163 pts		
86.	SIEGEL Tamara	2001	FRA	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT	30.22	+0.65		1162 pts		
87.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	30.23	+0.75		1161 pts		
88.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	30.24	+0.73		1161 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
88.	RAMON Mae	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	30.24	+0.74		1161 pts		
90.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	30.25	+0.70		1160 pts		
91.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	30.36	+0.77		1154 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
92.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	30.46	+0.76		1148 pts		
93.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	30.63	+0.74		1138 pts		
94.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	30.65	+0.70		1137 pts		
95.	RAZAFY Elodie	1998	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	30.71	+0.76		1134 pts		
96.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	30.74	+0.69		1132 pts		
97.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	30.78	+0.74		1130 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
98.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	30.81	+0.80		1128 pts		
99.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	30.95	+0.73		1120 pts		
100.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	31.15	+0.67		1108 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
101.	LENGLET Nolwenn	2002	FRA	AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE	31.22	+0.80		1104 pts		
102.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	31.34	+0.74		1098 pts		
103.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	31.36	+0.73		1096 pts		
104.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	31.44	+0.75		1092 pts		
105.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	 FF HANDISPORTS	32.03	+0.70		1059 pts		
106.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	32.15	+0.71		1052 pts		
107.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	32.33	+0.86		1042 pts		
---	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
---	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	DNS dec	
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 18h23)
1.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.46	+0.65		1500 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.68	+0.63		1500 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	24.39	+0.61		1458 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	24.52	+0.54		1449 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.69	+0.58		1437 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.80	+0.61		1429 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	24.89	+0.56		1423 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
8.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	25.02	+0.61		1414 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 16h51)
1.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.05	+0.63		1412 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	25.10	+0.67		1408 pts		MPF17
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	25.41	+0.56		1387 pts		
4.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	25.49	+0.63		1382 pts		
5.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	25.52	+0.61		1380 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	25.60	+0.63		1374 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	25.69	+0.57		1368 pts		
8.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.71	+0.60		1367 pts		
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 16h49)
1.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	25.45	+0.64		1384 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
2.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	25.66	+0.59		1370 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	25.87	+0.60		1356 pts		
4.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.01	+0.56		1346 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	26.24	+0.64		1331 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
6.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.31	+0.54		1326 pts		
7.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.50	+0.52		1314 pts		
8.	LECLERCQ Thomas	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	26.53	+0.61		1312 pts		
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 10h02)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.18	+0.66		1472 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.23	+0.67		1469 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	24.59	+0.55		1444 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	24.69	+0.57		1437 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.95	+0.59		1419 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	24.96	+0.54		1418 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	24.97	+0.55		1417 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	25.03	+0.62		1413 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
9.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.07	+0.63		1410 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	25.22	+0.69		1400 pts	QFB	MPF17
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
11.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	25.32	+0.66		1393 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
12.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	25.35	+0.58		1391 pts	QFB	
13.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	25.50	+0.62		1381 pts	QFB	
14.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	25.62	+0.61		1373 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
15.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	25.71	+0.58		1367 pts	QFB	
16.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	25.91	+0.62		1353 pts	QFB	
17.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	25.95	+0.62		1350 pts		
18.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	25.96	+0.63		1350 pts		
19.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	26.05	+0.65		1344 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
20.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.17	+0.63		1336 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
21.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.20	+0.65		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
22.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	26.22	+0.62		1332 pts	QFC	
23.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	26.23	+0.76		1332 pts		
24.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	26.24	+0.67		1331 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
25.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	26.32	+0.57		1326 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
26.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	26.34	+0.59		1324 pts		
27.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	26.37	+0.64		1322 pts		
28.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.38	+0.58		1322 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
29.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.44	+0.60		1318 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
30.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	26.49	+0.58		1314 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
31.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	26.52	+0.79		1312 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
32.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.64	+0.55		1304 pts	QFC	
33.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.72	+0.56		1299 pts	QFC	
34.	LECLERCQ Thomas	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	26.75	+0.62		1297 pts	QFC	
35.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.77	+0.57		1296 pts		
36.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	26.78	+0.60		1295 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
37.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	26.79	+0.61		1294 pts		
38.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	26.95	+0.69		1284 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
39.	BELIN Victor	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	26.96	+0.63		1283 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
40.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	27.04	+0.63		1278 pts		
41.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	27.07	+0.76		1276 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
42.	TOURDES Alexis	1999	FRA	US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY	27.11	+0.62		1273 pts		
43.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	27.27	+0.53		1263 pts		
44.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	27.28	+0.67		1262 pts		
45.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	27.32	+0.68		1260 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
46.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	27.40	+0.71		1254 pts		
47.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	27.43	+0.63		1252 pts		
48.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	27.47	+0.60		1250 pts		
48.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	27.47	+0.56		1250 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
50.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	27.49	+0.70		1249 pts		
51.	ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas	1998	FRA	AC DÉCINES	27.50	+0.67		1248 pts		
52.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	27.66	+0.63		1238 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
53.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	27.67	+0.63		1237 pts		
54.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	27.72	+0.65		1234 pts		
55.	FRIZZAS Ewan	2001	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	27.82	+0.62		1227 pts		
56.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	27.83	+0.59		1227 pts		
57.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	27.84	+0.69		1226 pts		
58.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	27.90	+0.56		1222 pts		
59.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	27.99	+0.71		1216 pts		MPF13
60.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	28.04	+0.62		1213 pts		
61.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	28.05	+0.68		1213 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
62.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	28.17	+0.67		1205 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
63.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	28.22	+0.79		1202 pts		
64.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	28.40	+0.61		1190 pts		
64.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	28.40	+0.60		1190 pts		
66.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	28.55	+0.66		1181 pts		
67.	BARONI Clement	2001	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	28.61	+0.66		1177 pts		
68.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	28.65	+0.63		1175 pts		
69.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	28.69	+0.74		1172 pts		
70.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	28.74	+0.62		1169 pts		
71.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	28.93	+0.68		1157 pts		
72.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	28.95	+0.70		1156 pts		
73.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	28.99	+0.72		1153 pts		
74.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	29.08	+0.70		1148 pts		
75.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	29.23	+0.61		1138 pts		
76.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	29.26	+0.85		1136 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
77.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	29.30	+0.62		1134 pts		
78.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	29.48	+0.71		1123 pts		
79.	BEROL Julien	2001	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	29.73	+0.71		1108 pts		
80.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	29.99	+0.71		1092 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
81.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	30.43	+0.67		1065 pts		
82.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	30.57	+0.74		1057 pts		
83.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	30.69	+0.63		1050 pts		
---	TRAPANI Myke	1998	FRA	A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	DNF			---		
---	ROZOY Charles	1987	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	DSQ 15m			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
---	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	DNS dec			---	
200 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 18h34)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:23.12	+0.67		1433 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:24.92	+0.70		1408 pts		
3.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:24.93	+0.74		1408 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:28.94	+0.70		1354 pts		
5.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:29.52	+0.85		1346 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:30.06	+0.68		1339 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:31.95	+0.78		1314 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
8.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:33.08	+0.72		1299 pts		
200 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 16h59)
1.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:31.10	+0.70		1325 pts		
2.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	2:31.42	+0.66		1321 pts		
3.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:32.25	+0.67		1310 pts		
4.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	2:33.33	+0.75		1296 pts		
5.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:33.75	+0.76		1291 pts		
6.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:33.84	+0.71		1289 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:34.48	+0.74		1281 pts		
8.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:34.85	+0.69		1276 pts		
200 Brasse Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 16h55)
1.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:35.04	+0.73		1274 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
2.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:36.11	+0.72		1260 pts		
3.	HENON Marie	1999	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:37.04	+0.71		1248 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:37.23	+0.70		1246 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	GAMBLIN Célia	2000	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	2:37.91	+0.80		1237 pts		
6.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:38.50	+0.67		1229 pts		
7.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	2:39.10	+0.82		1222 pts		
8.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	2:40.42	+0.73		1205 pts		
200 Brasse Dames - Bfa (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 10h36)
1.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:30.99	+0.71		1327 pts	QFA	
2.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:31.77	+0.74		1316 pts	QFB	
200 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 10h16)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:24.86	+0.67		1409 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	2:26.27	+0.71		1390 pts	QFA	
3.	MARTIN Adeline	1992	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:26.31	+0.71		1389 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:29.63	+0.82		1345 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
5.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:30.80	+0.68		1329 pts	QFA	
6.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:30.99	+0.66		1327 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:31.68	+0.80		1318 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:32.89	+0.72		1302 pts	Bfa	
9.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:32.89	+0.72		1302 pts	Bfa	
10.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:33.55	+0.69		1293 pts	QFB	
11.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:33.96	+0.71		1288 pts	QFB	
12.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	2:34.56	+0.68		1280 pts	QFB	
13.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:34.76	+0.78		1277 pts	QFB	
14.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:35.12	+0.72		1273 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
15.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	2:35.30	+0.77		1270 pts	QFB	
16.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:36.36	+0.67		1257 pts	QFB	
17.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	2:36.62	+0.79		1253 pts		
18.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:36.74	+0.70		1252 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
19.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:36.94	+0.73		1249 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
20.	GAMBLIN Célia	2000	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	2:37.09	+0.76		1247 pts	QFC	
21.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:37.26	+0.77		1245 pts		
22.	LEDUC Ambre	1997	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:39.21	+0.72		1220 pts		
23.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	2:39.65	+0.71		1215 pts	QFC	
24.	HENON Marie	1999	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:39.78	+0.72		1213 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
25.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:40.31	+0.73		1207 pts	QFC	
26.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:40.37	+0.72		1206 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
27.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:40.80	+0.64		1200 pts	QFC	
28.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	2:40.81	+0.79		1200 pts	QFC	
29.	SAINT GILLES Tiphaine	1997	FRA	CN LE HAVRE	2:41.52	+0.72		1191 pts		
30.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:41.78	+0.74		1188 pts		
31.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:42.52	+0.73		1179 pts		
32.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:43.11	+0.80		1172 pts		
33.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	2:43.17	+0.77		1171 pts		
34.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:43.32	+0.68		1169 pts		
35.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	2:43.35	+0.76		1169 pts		
36.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:43.47	+0.67		1167 pts		
37.	COLLOT Lilou	2002	FRA	P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION	2:44.83	+0.75		1150 pts		
38.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	2:45.24	+0.62		1145 pts		
39.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	2:46.51	+0.65		1130 pts		
40.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:46.75	+0.77		1127 pts		
41.	AMBRASS Lilou	2002	FRA	EN LONGJUMEAU	2:48.25	+0.80		1109 pts		
42.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:48.76	+0.77		1103 pts		
43.	LENGLET Nolwenn	2002	FRA	AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE	2:49.29	+0.78		1096 pts		
44.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	2:51.68	+0.71		1068 pts		
45.	FRADIER Camille	2001	FRA	MONTLUÇON NATATION	2:52.47	+0.80		1058 pts		
46.	LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine	2002	FRA	G.F.C AJACCIO	2:56.35	+0.75		1013 pts		
47.	BAKHSHAEI Danaelle	2001	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:56.76	+0.74		1008 pts		
---	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	DSQ Vi			---		

400 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 18h39)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:07.87	+0.70		1420 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:08.51	+0.68		1414 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:10.61	+0.62		1396 pts		
4.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:14.52	+0.70		1363 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:16.20	+0.66		1349 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:16.78	+0.73		1345 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:17.42	+0.67		1339 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	4:17.57	+0.71		1338 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
400 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 17h09)
1.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	4:17.72	+0.67		1337 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:18.28	+0.71		1332 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	4:19.32	+0.70		1323 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:20.99	+0.64		1310 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:21.60	+0.72		1305 pts		
6.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:22.00	+0.73		1301 pts		
7.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	4:22.10	+0.73		1301 pts		
8.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	4:27.66	+0.78		1256 pts		
400 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 17h03)
1.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:22.36	+0.68		1299 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:22.39	+0.71		1298 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:26.04	+0.70		1269 pts		
4.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:26.82	+0.72		1262 pts		
5.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:27.27	+0.66		1259 pts		
6.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:28.98	+0.68		1245 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:32.23	+0.74		1219 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DSQ Vi			---		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
400 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 10h40)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:11.68	+0.73		1387 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:15.21	+0.75		1358 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:15.51	+0.68		1355 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:15.68	+0.74		1354 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:15.88	+0.64		1352 pts	QFA	
6.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:17.52	+0.68		1338 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
7.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	4:18.57	+0.68		1330 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:18.81	+0.68		1328 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
9.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	4:19.79	+0.69		1320 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
10.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:19.88	+0.76		1319 pts	QFB	
11.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:20.30	+0.72		1315 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
12.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	4:21.12	+0.70		1309 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
13.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:21.26	+0.61		1308 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	4:21.97	+0.72		1302 pts	QFB	
15.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	4:22.83	+0.74		1295 pts	QFB	
16.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	4:24.14	+0.81		1284 pts	QFB	
17.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:24.69	+0.73		1280 pts		
18.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	4:24.91	+0.69		1278 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
19.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:25.54	+0.63		1273 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
20.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:26.10	+0.64		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
21.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	4:26.21	+0.76		1267 pts		
22.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	4:26.40	+0.62		1266 pts		
23.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:26.59	+0.70		1264 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
24.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:27.27	+0.71		1259 pts	QFC	
25.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:28.21	+0.68		1251 pts		
26.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	4:28.22	+0.67		1251 pts		
27.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:28.30	+0.64		1250 pts	QFC	
28.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:28.46	+0.67		1249 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
29.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:29.75	+0.67		1239 pts	QFC	
30.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	4:29.78	+0.69		1239 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
31.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:30.92	+0.78		1229 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
32.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:31.07	+0.74		1228 pts		
33.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	4:31.40	+0.74		1226 pts		
34.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	4:31.72	+0.65		1223 pts		
35.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	4:31.74	+0.72		1223 pts		
36.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:31.92	+0.64		1222 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
37.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	4:33.75	+0.69		1207 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
38.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	4:33.82	+0.67		1207 pts		
39.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:33.88	+0.62		1206 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
40.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:35.43	+0.73		1194 pts		
41.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	4:35.49	+0.70		1193 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
42.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:36.77	+0.76		1183 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
43.	HENRY Clément	2000	FRA	ES VITRY	4:36.94	+0.65		1182 pts		
44.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	4:37.10	+0.68		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
45.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	4:37.41	+0.71		1178 pts		
46.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	4:37.76	+0.76		1176 pts		
47.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:37.95	+0.71		1174 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
48.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	4:38.13	+0.72		1173 pts		
49.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	4:38.30	+0.79		1171 pts		
50.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	4:38.39	+0.66		1171 pts		
51.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:39.91	+0.80		1159 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
52.	GOASGUEN Loïc	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:40.59	+0.68		1154 pts		
53.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:40.98	+0.68		1151 pts		
54.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	4:41.67	+0.71		1145 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
55.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	4:42.37	+0.68		1140 pts		
56.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	4:42.73	+0.82		1137 pts		
57.	FASSIH Karim	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:42.99	+0.68		1135 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
58.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:43.00	+0.81		1135 pts		
59.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	4:43.19	+0.80		1134 pts		
60.	FARGEOT Thomas	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:44.93	+0.67		1121 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
61.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	4:46.18	+0.84		1111 pts		
62.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	4:46.45	+0.71		1109 pts		
63.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	4:47.92	+0.65		1098 pts		
64.	FRECHET Alexis	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	4:48.14	+0.67		1096 pts		
65.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	4:49.50	+0.69		1086 pts		
66.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:49.81	+0.69		1084 pts		
67.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	4:50.15	+0.83		1081 pts		
68.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	4:51.16	+0.68		1074 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
69.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	4:51.44	+0.72		1072 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
70.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	4:51.63	+0.69		1070 pts		
71.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	4:53.89	+0.76		1054 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
72.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	4:56.26	+0.73		1036 pts		
73.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	5:00.09	+0.81		1008 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
74.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	5:00.62	+0.71		1005 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
75.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	5:02.20	+0.63		993 pts		
---	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	DSQ Vi			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
---	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	DSQ Vi			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
---	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DSQ Ni			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	DNS exc		
100 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 18h55)
1.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:02.15	+0.72		1401 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
2.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	1:02.47	+0.70		1390 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:02.61	+0.60		1386 pts		
4.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:02.78	+0.63		1380 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.81	+0.63		1379 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:02.86	+0.70		1378 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	1:02.95	+0.68		1375 pts		
8.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	CN CANNES	1:03.43	+0.77		1359 pts		
100 4 Nages Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 17h19)
1.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:02.11	+0.62		1402 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:02.92	+0.80		1376 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
3.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	1:03.84	+0.75		1346 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:03.91	+0.68		1344 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:04.00	+0.68		1341 pts		MPF15
6.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:04.06	+0.74		1339 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	1:04.34	+0.78		1330 pts		
8.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:05.07	+0.70		1307 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
100 4 Nages Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 17h16)
1.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:04.32	+0.78		1331 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.61	+0.74		1322 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
3.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:04.86	+0.70		1314 pts		
4.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.04	+0.65		1308 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.07	+0.68		1307 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
6.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.16	+0.70		1304 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.22	+0.73		1302 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:06.58	+0.72		1260 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 11h35)
1.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:02.53	+0.68		1388 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
2.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.20	+0.62		1367 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	1:03.26	+0.68		1365 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	1:03.27	+0.70		1365 pts	QFA	
5.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:03.41	+0.64		1360 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:03.48	+0.72		1358 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	JACKSON Lara	1986	USA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	1:03.66	+0.64		1352 pts	QFA	
8.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	CN CANNES	1:03.70	+0.79		1351 pts	QFA	
9.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:03.78	+0.69		1348 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.98	+0.66		1342 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
11.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:04.15	+0.81		1336 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
12.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	1:04.33	+0.73		1331 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
13.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:04.36	+0.74		1330 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
14.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	1:04.39	+0.75		1329 pts	QFB	
15.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:04.58	+0.70		1323 pts	QFB	
16.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:04.83	+0.72		1315 pts	QFB	MPF14
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
17.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:05.05	+0.73		1308 pts		
18.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:05.09	+0.76		1307 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
18.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:05.09	+0.76		1307 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
20.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.10	+0.69		1306 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
21.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:05.21	+0.65		1303 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
22.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:05.22	+0.71		1302 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
23.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.36	+0.68		1298 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
24.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:05.37	+0.71		1298 pts	QFC	
25.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.57	+0.68		1291 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
26.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:05.69	+0.71		1288 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
27.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:05.73	+0.77		1286 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
28.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	1:05.81	+0.70		1284 pts		
29.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	1:05.89	+0.64		1281 pts		
30.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:05.93	+0.68		1280 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
31.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	1:05.94	+0.77		1280 pts		
32.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	1:05.97	+0.71		1279 pts		
33.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	1:06.15	+0.69		1273 pts		
34.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:06.44	+0.77		1264 pts		
35.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:06.48	+0.65		1263 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
36.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	1:06.54	+0.65		1261 pts		
37.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:06.61	+0.76		1259 pts		
38.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:06.64	+0.80		1258 pts		
39.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	1:06.71	+0.74		1256 pts		
40.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:06.78	+0.67		1254 pts		
41.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:06.93	+0.66		1249 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
42.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:06.94	+0.75		1249 pts		
43.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	1:06.96	+0.70		1248 pts		
44.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:07.01	+0.75		1247 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
45.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:07.04	+0.70		1246 pts		
46.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:07.07	+0.74		1245 pts		
47.	GAMER Rose-alexia	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:07.08	+0.68		1245 pts		
48.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:07.12	+0.68		1243 pts		
49.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:07.30	+0.70		1238 pts		
50.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	1:07.44	+0.75		1234 pts		
51.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:07.61	+0.68		1228 pts		
52.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:07.67	+0.83		1227 pts		
53.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:07.81	+0.74		1222 pts		
54.	PRIOVILLE Estelle	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:07.84	+0.69		1221 pts		
55.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	1:07.85	+0.73		1221 pts		
56.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:07.90	+0.69		1219 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
57.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	1:07.91	+0.74		1219 pts		
58.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:07.93	+0.75		1219 pts		
59.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:08.06	+0.75		1215 pts		
60.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:08.10	+0.72		1213 pts		
61.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:08.14	+0.73		1212 pts		
62.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:08.24	+0.84		1209 pts		
63.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	1:08.26	+0.75		1209 pts		
64.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:08.29	+0.76		1208 pts		
65.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:08.55	+0.75		1200 pts		
66.	HENON Marie	1999	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	1:08.73	+0.73		1194 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
67.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:08.75	+0.69		1194 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
68.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	1:08.82	+0.70		1192 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
69.	BEGUE Alys	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:08.88	+0.76		1190 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
70.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	1:09.01	+0.71		1186 pts		
71.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:09.06	+0.69		1184 pts		
72.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	1:09.10	+0.70		1183 pts		
73.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:09.15	+0.78		1182 pts		
74.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:09.31	+0.65		1177 pts		
75.	GARCIA Louise	2001	FRA	AS BONDY	1:09.54	+0.75		1170 pts		
76.	HODONOU Agathe	2002	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:09.57	+0.69		1169 pts		
77.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:09.59	+0.68		1169 pts		
78.	SIEGEL Tamara	2001	FRA	STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT	1:09.61	+0.73		1168 pts		
78.	CAILLAT LOCHON Léa	2001	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:09.61	+0.70		1168 pts		
80.	PARKER Lena	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:09.73	+0.83		1164 pts		
81.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	1:09.81	+0.76		1162 pts		
82.	GUIRADO Lou	2002	FRA	ASPTT NICE	1:09.87	+0.70		1160 pts		
83.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:09.92	+0.79		1159 pts		
84.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	1:09.93	+0.70		1158 pts		
85.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:09.96	+0.74		1158 pts		
86.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	1:10.03	+0.77		1156 pts		
87.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:10.23	+0.72		1150 pts		
88.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:10.25	+0.78		1149 pts		
89.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	1:10.33	+0.67		1147 pts		
90.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	1:10.52	+0.65		1141 pts		
91.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:10.55	+0.86		1140 pts		
92.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	1:10.61	+0.78		1138 pts		
93.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:10.66	+0.72		1137 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
94.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:11.10	+0.72		1124 pts		
95.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:11.12	+0.73		1123 pts		
96.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:11.19	+0.72		1121 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
97.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	1:11.28	+0.77		1119 pts		
98.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:11.71	+0.66		1106 pts		
99.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:11.84	+0.75		1102 pts		
100.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:12.04	+0.69		1097 pts		
101.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	1:12.36	+0.85		1087 pts		
102.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:12.65	+0.76		1079 pts		
103.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:13.87	+0.65		1045 pts		
---	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DSQ Vi			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
---	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
---	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	DNS dec			

100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 18h58)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	46.89	+0.66		1411 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	47.40	+0.71		1392 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	47.82	+0.70		1376 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
4.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	47.84	+0.67		1375 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.04	+0.68		1367 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	48.19	+0.69		1362 pts		
7.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	48.33	+0.70		1357 pts		
8.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	48.78	+0.68		1340 pts		
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 17h25)
1.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.69	+0.67		1343 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	48.76	+0.68		1341 pts		
3.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	48.94	+0.59		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	49.28	+0.70		1321 pts		
5.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	49.30	+0.66		1321 pts		
6.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.43	+0.67		1316 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	49.80	+0.63		1302 pts		
8.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.59	+0.65		1274 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 17h21)
1.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	50.20	+0.70		1288 pts		
2.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	50.31	+0.73		1284 pts		
3.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.57	+0.69		1274 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
4.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	50.74	+0.66		1268 pts		
5.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	50.86	+0.68		1264 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	50.86	+0.62		1264 pts		
7.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	51.19	+0.69		1252 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	51.36	+0.65		1246 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Novembre 2015 - 12h01)
1.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	47.51	+0.72		1387 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
2.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	47.59	+0.64		1384 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.04	+0.70		1367 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.19	+0.70		1362 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	48.35	+0.69		1356 pts	QFA	
6.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	48.45	+0.70		1352 pts	QFA	
7.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	48.53	+0.65		1349 pts	QFA	
8.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	48.59	+0.71		1347 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
9.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	48.60	+0.57		1347 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.60	+0.75		1347 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
11.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	48.97	+0.70		1333 pts	QFB	
11.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	48.97	+0.69		1333 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
13.	DEBAERE Stéphane	1989	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	49.17	+0.68		1325 pts	QFB	
14.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	49.33	+0.68		1320 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
15.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	49.43	+0.66		1316 pts	QFB	
15.	BELKHODJA Nazim	1990	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	49.43	+0.65		1316 pts		
17.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	49.46	+0.64		1315 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
18.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	49.49	+0.67		1314 pts		
19.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	49.51	+0.68		1313 pts		
20.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	49.65	+0.61		1308 pts		
21.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	49.73	+0.64		1305 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
22.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	49.75	+0.69		1304 pts		
23.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	49.82	+0.63		1302 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
24.	BADRE Jérémy	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	49.85	+0.69		1300 pts		
25.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	49.89	+0.62		1299 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
26.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.02	+0.70		1294 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
27.	LIMOZIN Emmanuel	1996	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	50.08	+0.57		1292 pts		
28.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	50.25	+0.67		1286 pts		
29.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	50.26	+0.72		1286 pts	QFC	
30.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	50.27	+0.68		1285 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
31.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	50.31	+0.63		1284 pts		
32.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	50.37	+0.60		1282 pts		
33.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	50.39	+0.65		1281 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
34.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	50.56	+0.71		1275 pts	QFC	
34.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.56	+0.73		1275 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
36.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	50.60	+0.73		1273 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
37.	AGILI Mehdi	1997	TUN	SO MILLAU N	50.64	+0.70		1272 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
38.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	50.68	+0.66		1270 pts	QFC	
39.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	50.74	+0.66		1268 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
40.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.76	+0.70		1267 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
41.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	50.78	+0.70		1267 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
42.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	50.85	+0.63		1264 pts		
43.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	50.90	+0.70		1262 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
44.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	50.95	+0.70		1261 pts		
45.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	51.00	+0.70		1259 pts		
46.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	51.04	+0.68		1257 pts		
47.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	51.07	+0.69		1256 pts		
48.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	51.08	+0.66		1256 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
49.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	51.09	+0.66		1256 pts		
50.	NIANE Abdoul Khadre Mbaye	1988	SEN	 SÉNÉGAL	51.12	+0.75		1254 pts		
51.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	51.13	+0.61		1254 pts		
52.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	51.14	+0.65		1254 pts		
53.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.17	+0.65		1253 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
54.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	51.19	+0.62		1252 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
55.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	51.21	+0.63		1251 pts	QFC	
56.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	51.33	+0.68		1247 pts		
57.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	51.36	+0.73		1246 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
58.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	CN CANNES	51.38	+0.72		1245 pts		
59.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	51.39	+0.60		1245 pts		
60.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	51.41	+0.73		1244 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
61.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	51.42	+0.68		1244 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
62.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	51.43	+0.66		1243 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
63.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	CN CANNES	51.44	+0.71		1243 pts		
64.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	51.49	+0.64		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
65.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	51.53	+0.70		1240 pts		
66.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	51.54	+0.71		1239 pts		
67.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	51.56	+0.65		1239 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
68.	VANOOTEGEM Aymerick	1997	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	51.60	+0.64		1237 pts		
69.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	51.62	+0.68		1237 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
70.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	51.70	+0.65		1234 pts		
71.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	51.79	+0.71		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
72.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	51.84	+0.73		1229 pts		
73.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	51.87	+0.57		1228 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
74.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	51.88	+0.67		1227 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
75.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	51.89	+0.65		1227 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
76.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	51.91	+0.66		1226 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
77.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	51.96	+0.64		1224 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
78.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	51.99	+0.64		1223 pts		
79.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	52.01	+0.65		1223 pts		
80.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	52.09	+0.64		1220 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
81.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	52.14	+0.70		1218 pts		
81.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	52.14	+0.73		1218 pts		
83.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	52.17	+0.71		1217 pts		
83.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	52.17	+0.74		1217 pts		
85.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	52.35	+0.60		1211 pts		
86.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	52.38	+0.66		1210 pts		
87.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	52.39	+0.70		1209 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
88.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	52.55	+0.66		1204 pts		
89.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	52.62	+0.67		1201 pts		
90.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	52.65	+0.71		1200 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
91.	CAROUGE Sasha	1999	FRA	SC NATATION ABBEVILLE	52.66	+0.61		1200 pts		
92.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	52.76	+0.72		1196 pts		
92.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	52.76	+0.67		1196 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
94.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	52.77	+0.66		1196 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
95.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	52.89	+0.67		1192 pts		
95.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	52.89	+0.60		1192 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
97.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	52.91	+0.71		1191 pts		
98.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	52.92	+0.68		1191 pts		
99.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	53.01	+0.74		1188 pts		
100.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	53.11	+0.73		1184 pts		
101.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	53.19	+0.66		1181 pts		
102.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	53.27	+0.76		1178 pts		
103.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	53.30	+0.72		1177 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
104.	ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas	1998	FRA	AC DÉCINES	53.32	+0.69		1177 pts		
105.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	53.35	+0.62		1176 pts		
106.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	53.38	+0.67		1175 pts		
107.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	53.49	+0.74		1171 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
108.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	53.51	+0.68		1170 pts		
109.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	53.60	+0.67		1167 pts		
110.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	53.63	+0.69		1166 pts		
111.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	53.68	+0.75		1164 pts		
112.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	53.90	+0.73		1157 pts		
112.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	53.90	+0.68		1157 pts		
114.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	53.95	+0.59		1155 pts		
115.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	53.99	+0.74		1154 pts		
116.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	54.00	+0.65		1153 pts		
117.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	54.03	+0.73		1152 pts		
118.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	54.11	+0.70		1149 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
119.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	54.12	+0.62		1149 pts		
120.	CABIOCH Clément	2000	FRA	AC HYÈRES	54.28	+0.68		1144 pts		
121.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	54.31	+0.79		1143 pts		
122.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	54.33	+0.60		1142 pts		
123.	SAGNES Hugo	2001	FRA	AC HYÈRES	54.37	+0.75		1141 pts		
124.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	54.41	+0.59		1139 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
125.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	54.42	+0.81		1139 pts		
126.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	54.60	+0.69		1133 pts		
127.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	54.71	+0.64		1129 pts		
128.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	54.73	+0.76		1128 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
129.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	54.79	+0.76		1126 pts		
130.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	54.86	+0.66		1124 pts		
131.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	54.88	+0.65		1123 pts		
132.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	54.93	+0.73		1121 pts		
133.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.99	+0.66		1119 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
133.	UGOLINI Quentin	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	54.99	+0.69		1119 pts		
135.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	55.00	+0.88		1119 pts		
136.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	55.15	+0.74		1114 pts		
137.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	55.18	+0.69		1113 pts		
138.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	55.23	+0.73		1111 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
139.	BEROL Julien	2001	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	55.28	+0.73		1110 pts		
140.	COURTEAUX Théo	1999	FRA	ANGLET OLYMPIQUE	55.30	+0.62		1109 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
141.	BERNARDOT Maxence	1999	FRA	TROYES ON	55.34	+0.68		1108 pts		
142.	DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	55.49	+0.68		1102 pts		
143.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	55.56	+0.62		1100 pts		
144.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	55.68	+0.70		1096 pts		
145.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	55.69	+0.70		1096 pts		
146.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	55.79	+0.56		1092 pts		
147.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	55.80	+0.68		1092 pts		
148.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	55.83	+0.74		1091 pts		
149.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	55.84	+0.72		1091 pts		
150.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	55.89	+0.74		1089 pts		
151.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	56.01	+0.78		1085 pts		
152.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	56.08	+0.65		1083 pts		
153.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	56.10	+0.78		1082 pts		
154.	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	56.16	+0.68		1080 pts		
155.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	56.27	+0.69		1076 pts		
156.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	56.45	+0.68		1070 pts		
157.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	56.58	+0.64		1066 pts		
158.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	56.65	+0.68		1064 pts		
159.	REICHEL Alexandre	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	56.74	+0.65		1061 pts		
160.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	56.75	+0.72		1060 pts		
161.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	56.81	+0.74		1059 pts		
162.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	57.02	+0.61		1052 pts		
163.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	57.12	+0.69		1048 pts		
164.	LATRECHE Adam	2001	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	57.56	+0.72		1034 pts		
165.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	57.58	+0.73		1033 pts		
166.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	57.64	+0.88		1031 pts		
167.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	57.68	+0.78		1030 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
168.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	58.26	+0.68		1011 pts		
169.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	58.31	+0.80		1010 pts		
170.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	58.37	+0.78		1008 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
171.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	59.11	+0.75		984 pts		
172.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	59.31	+0.70		978 pts		
---	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	DSQ Da			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
---	BRANDENBURGER Pit	1995	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	DNS dec			---		
---	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	DNS Nd			---		
---	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	DNS Nd			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
---	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	DNS Nd	

Results Link Embed HTML: