SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 French Short Course Championships: Day 1 - Meet Results


11/19/2015 - 11/21/2015  
1500 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h59)
1.	VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon	1993	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	15:49.50	+0.73		1395 pts		
2.	MULLER Aurélie	1990	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	15:58.91	+0.83		1375 pts		
3.	FURST Adeline	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	16:07.71	+0.74		1356 pts		
4.	ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle	1990	FRA	LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION	16:15.96	+0.78		1338 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	BONNET Eva	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	16:21.55	+0.77		1326 pts		
6.	BERTHIER Julie	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	16:22.23	+0.86		1325 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
7.	MARCHAL Léa	1999	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	16:24.60	+0.68		1320 pts		MPF17
8.	BRUNEL Marion	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	16:32.81	+0.74		1302 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	JOUISSE Caroline	1994	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	16:42.00	+0.83		1283 pts		
10.	LARZUL Gwladys	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	16:43.90	+0.74		1279 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
11.	SECRESTAT Charlyne	1998	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	16:53.05	+0.83		1260 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
12.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	16:55.27	+0.81		1255 pts		
13.	CASSIGNOL Oceane	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	16:59.23	+0.75		1247 pts		
14.	BERNARD Margaux	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	17:02.28	+0.83		1241 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
15.	DORNIC Morgane	1998	FRA	CN MORLAIX	17:03.63	+0.79		1238 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
16.	SECRESTAT Jessica	2001	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	17:05.45	+0.78		1234 pts		MPF14
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
17.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	17:13.19	+0.79		1218 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
18.	AUBAN Sara	1998	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	17:13.69	+0.84		1217 pts		
19.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	17:21.97	+0.72		1201 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
20.	D'AGOSTINO Léa	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	17:22.38	+0.86		1200 pts		
21.	IDIER Inès	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	17:24.21	+0.78		1196 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
22.	SAUREL Alexia	1999	FRA	NANTES NATATION	17:27.25	+0.73		1190 pts		
23.	MACE Charline	1999	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	17:31.31	+0.70		1182 pts		
24.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	17:36.28	+0.73		1172 pts		
25.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	17:40.56	+0.74		1163 pts		
26.	CAHUZAC Emilie	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	17:50.01	+0.81		1145 pts		
27.	PILORGE Louise	1998	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	17:56.27	+0.84		1132 pts		
28.	KUNTZMANN Marie	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	18:04.85	+0.66		1115 pts		
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 18h18)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:55.70	+0.73		1440 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:56.34	+0.62		1429 pts		
3.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:59.23	+0.64		1380 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:00.52	+0.68		1358 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	2:00.59	+0.67		1357 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	2:00.79	+0.69		1353 pts		MPF17
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:01.08	+0.77		1348 pts		
---	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DSQ Da			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 16h33)
1.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:59.46	+0.74		1376 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:01.51	+0.71		1341 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.57	+0.73		1340 pts		
4.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:02.67	+0.70		1322 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:03.04	+0.67		1316 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:03.58	+0.68		1307 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:05.12	+0.66		1282 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
---	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	DSQ Da			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 16h30)
1.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:03.44	+0.71		1309 pts		
2.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:03.50	+0.73		1308 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:04.35	+0.69		1294 pts		
4.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:04.85	+0.80		1286 pts		
5.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:05.69	+0.67		1272 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:05.78	+0.65		1271 pts		
7.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:06.30	+0.73		1262 pts		
8.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:06.74	+0.70		1255 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 08h30)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:58.69	+0.73		1389 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:58.74	+0.65		1388 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	PEDURAND Ganesh	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.55	+0.61		1374 pts	QFA	
4.	DESPLANCHES Jeremy	1994	SUI	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:00.02	+0.68		1366 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	2:01.10	+0.70		1348 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	CHATRON Cyril	1995	FRA	EMS BRON	2:01.28	+0.65		1345 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	LAURE Guillaume	1996	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:01.36	+0.62		1344 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
8.	CHATELAIN Yannick	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:01.42	+0.74		1343 pts	QFA	
9.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:01.75	+0.69		1337 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
10.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	2:01.78	+0.62		1337 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
11.	ROUAULT Pierre	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:02.05	+0.73		1332 pts	QFB	
12.	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:03.20	+0.68		1313 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
13.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:03.62	+0.70		1306 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14.	LASSERRE Kévin	1998	FRA	CN ANTIBES	2:03.66	+0.71		1306 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
15.	PETIT Ambroise	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:04.30	+0.67		1295 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
16.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:04.71	+0.67		1288 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
17.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:04.98	+0.75		1284 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
18.	HELMBACHER Samy	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:05.18	+0.74		1281 pts	QFC	
19.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:05.34	+0.64		1278 pts		
20.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:05.49	+0.69		1276 pts	QFC	
21.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:05.50	+0.70		1275 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
22.	ROUBIOL Titouan	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:05.67	+0.66		1273 pts		
23.	MATHLOUTI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:05.94	+0.73		1268 pts		
24.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:06.30	+0.66		1262 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
25.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:06.32	+0.68		1262 pts	QFC	
26.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:06.54	+0.66		1259 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
27.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:06.55	+0.76		1258 pts	QFC	
28.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:06.65	+0.66		1257 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
29.	LIMOZIN Emmanuel	1996	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	2:06.76	+0.59		1255 pts		
30.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:07.48	+0.73		1243 pts	QFC	
31.	CHOUMILOFF Sacha	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:07.78	+0.67		1239 pts		
32.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	2:08.00	+0.63		1235 pts		
33.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	2:08.21	+0.69		1232 pts		
34.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	2:08.32	+0.67		1230 pts		
35.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	2:08.82	+0.71		1222 pts		
36.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:08.87	+0.73		1221 pts		
37.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	2:09.17	+0.66		1216 pts		
38.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:09.34	+0.68		1214 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
39.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	2:09.60	+0.72		1209 pts		
40.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:09.90	+0.75		1205 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
41.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:10.03	+0.62		1203 pts		
42.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:10.20	+0.73		1200 pts		
43.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:10.65	+0.75		1193 pts		
44.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	2:10.68	+0.72		1192 pts		
45.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	2:10.77	+0.78		1191 pts		
46.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:10.89	+0.68		1189 pts		
47.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:11.49	+0.79		1180 pts		
48.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:11.82	+0.83		1174 pts		
49.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:11.99	+0.73		1172 pts		
50.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:12.38	+0.69		1166 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
51.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	2:12.80	+0.73		1159 pts		
52.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:13.19	+0.69		1153 pts		
53.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:13.70	+0.66		1145 pts		
54.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:14.62	+0.76		1131 pts		
55.	FRECHET Alexis	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	2:14.79	+0.68		1129 pts		
56.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	2:15.40	+0.64		1119 pts		
57.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	2:15.42	+0.77		1119 pts		
58.	GIBOT Florian	2000	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:15.88	+0.71		1112 pts		
59.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:16.34	+0.76		1105 pts		
60.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:16.43	+0.77		1104 pts		
61.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:16.78	+0.67		1098 pts		
62.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:16.88	+0.80		1097 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
63.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:17.02	+0.71		1095 pts		
64.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:17.21	+0.79		1092 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
65.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	2:18.10	+0.67		1078 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
66.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	2:18.43	+0.58		1073 pts		
67.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	2:18.98	+0.59		1065 pts		
68.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:19.10	+0.70		1063 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
69.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:20.96	+0.82		1036 pts		
70.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:21.44	+0.76		1029 pts		
71.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	2:21.54	+0.62		1027 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
71.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:21.54	+0.82		1027 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
73.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	2:23.65	+0.72		997 pts		
74.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	2:25.50	+0.88		970 pts		
---	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	DSQ Vi			---		

400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 18h39)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:39.48	+0.70		1436 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	3:39.86	+0.69		1433 pts		
3.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:43.18	+0.69		1401 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:45.92	+0.72		1375 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:46.77	+0.71		1367 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:47.14	+0.69		1364 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
7.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:48.14	+0.71		1355 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	3:49.95	+0.63		1338 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 16h51)
1.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:47.11	+0.77		1364 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	MATHLOUTI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:47.59	+0.71		1360 pts		
3.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	CN CANNES	3:49.94	+0.75		1338 pts		
4.	OLIVIER Marc-Antoine	1996	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	3:49.95	+0.74		1338 pts		
5.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:50.24	+0.68		1335 pts		
6.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:50.36	+0.71		1334 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:51.30	+0.72		1325 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
8.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:51.48	+0.57		1324 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 16h44)
1.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:51.67	+0.69		1322 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
2.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	3:52.66	+0.69		1313 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	3:53.74	+0.62		1303 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	3:54.12	+0.74		1300 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:54.71	+0.67		1294 pts		MPF15
6.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:54.85	+0.66		1293 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	3:55.20	+0.63		1290 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
8.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	3:55.85	+0.72		1284 pts		
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 09h16)
1.	STRAVIUS Jérémy	1988	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:41.80	+0.72		1414 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	POTHAIN Jordan	1994	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	3:42.13	+0.70		1411 pts	QFA	
3.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:45.73	+0.69		1377 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:46.91	+0.69		1366 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	DE VOS Rahiti	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	3:47.17	+0.75		1364 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	D'ORIANO Nicolas	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:47.62	+0.68		1359 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:47.64	+0.73		1359 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
8.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	3:48.85	+0.64		1348 pts	QFA	
9.	DUPUIS Igor	1995	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:49.00	+0.71		1347 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
10.	GOZDOWSKI Antoine	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:49.11	+0.75		1346 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
11.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:49.23	+0.66		1344 pts	QFB	
12.	MATHLOUTI Ahmed	1989	TUN	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:49.88	+0.76		1338 pts	QFB	
13.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:50.32	+0.63		1334 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14.	CASTERA Mathis	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:51.05	+0.73		1328 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
15.	AGILI Mehdi	1997	TUN	SO MILLAU N	3:51.20	+0.69		1326 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
16.	PANNIER Anthony	1988	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:51.42	+0.76		1324 pts	QFB	
17.	OLIVIER Marc-Antoine	1996	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	3:51.59	+0.71		1323 pts	QFB	
18.	AUBRY David	1996	FRA	CN CANNES	3:51.79	+0.74		1321 pts		
19.	BRANTU Benjamin	1995	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:52.05	+0.73		1319 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
20.	AUBRY Yohann	1993	FRA	CN CANNES	3:52.27	+0.69		1317 pts		
21.	BARASCUD Paul	1996	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	3:52.28	+0.70		1316 pts		
22.	CACHEUX Théo	1997	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:52.31	+0.79		1316 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
23.	COIFFARD Florian	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:52.32	+0.65		1316 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
24.	DEBAST Benoît	1989	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:52.36	+0.74		1316 pts		
25.	REYMOND Axel	1994	FRA	CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON	3:52.98	+0.67		1310 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
26.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	3:53.08	+0.69		1309 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
27.	BOSCHER Guillaume	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	3:53.22	+0.76		1308 pts		
28.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	3:53.27	+0.79		1307 pts		
29.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	3:53.88	+0.62		1302 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
29.	BERNARDINI Mathieu	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	3:53.88	+0.62		1302 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
31.	ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	3:54.16	+0.76		1299 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
32.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:54.55	+0.71		1296 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
33.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:55.06	+0.71		1291 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
34.	GUILLOT Remy	1998	FRA	LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION	3:55.07	+0.71		1291 pts	QFC	
35.	FUCHS Théo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:55.21	+0.72		1290 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
36.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	3:55.27	+0.64		1289 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
37.	FUCHS Roman	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:55.33	+0.66		1289 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
38.	PHEDOL Swan	1996	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:55.40	+0.73		1288 pts		
39.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	3:55.53	+0.68		1287 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
40.	BOULIER Romain	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	3:56.52	+0.69		1278 pts	QFC	
41.	AUNE Romain	2000	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	3:56.58	+0.68		1277 pts		MPF15
42.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	3:56.80	+0.70		1275 pts		
43.	DERACHE Alexandre	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:57.76	+0.78		1267 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
44.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	3:58.43	+0.62		1261 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
45.	ZITOUNI Fares	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	3:58.65	+0.73		1259 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
46.	CATTIN VIDAL Damien	1988	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:58.78	+0.73		1258 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
47.	JEAN Hugo	1997	FRA	LYON NATATION	3:58.79	+0.65		1258 pts		
48.	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	3:58.81	+0.66		1257 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
49.	FONTAINE Logan	1999	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	3:58.85	+0.71		1257 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
50.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	3:59.08	+0.71		1255 pts		
51.	VANNIER Léo	1997	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	3:59.15	+0.76		1254 pts		
52.	BOILEAU Samson	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	3:59.91	+0.70		1248 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
53.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:00.46	+0.79		1243 pts		
54.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	4:00.63	+0.67		1241 pts		
55.	PHILIPPE Baptiste	1997	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	4:01.20	+0.69		1236 pts		
56.	LEPAGE Alexandre	1999	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	4:01.49	+0.70		1233 pts		
57.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	4:01.50	+0.76		1233 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
58.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:01.64	+0.67		1232 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
59.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	4:01.76	+0.65		1231 pts		
60.	GUERIN Simon	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	4:02.55	+0.70		1224 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
61.	CHOPINEAU Hugo	1998	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	4:03.46	+0.65		1216 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
62.	HENNEBELLE Vivien	1999	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	4:03.51	+0.64		1216 pts		
63.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	4:04.52	+0.70		1207 pts		
64.	SIOU Anthony	1998	FRA	CN BREST	4:04.56	+0.72		1206 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
65.	CHIOTTI Enzo	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	4:05.38	+0.66		1199 pts		
66.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	4:05.48	+0.63		1198 pts		
67.	BATTE Clement	2000	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	4:05.86	+0.78		1195 pts		
68.	GUY Alexis	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	4:05.88	+0.79		1195 pts		
69.	CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	4:06.08	+0.72		1193 pts		
69.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	4:06.08	+0.63		1193 pts		
71.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	4:07.40	+0.72		1182 pts		
72.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	4:07.45	+0.64		1181 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
73.	COCCORDANO Aubin	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	4:07.63	+0.71		1180 pts		
74.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	4:07.65	+0.68		1180 pts		
75.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	4:08.47	+0.73		1172 pts		MPF13
76.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	4:08.50	+0.76		1172 pts		
77.	CAILLE Dany	2000	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	4:09.37	+0.73		1165 pts		
78.	DESSOIT Maxence	2001	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	4:10.48	+0.79		1155 pts		
79.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	4:11.78	+0.72		1144 pts		
80.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	4:11.82	+0.74		1144 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
81.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	4:12.06	+0.74		1142 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
82.	HOUOT Jeremy	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	4:13.05	+0.75		1133 pts		
83.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	4:13.42	+0.80		1130 pts		
83.	DUREUX Sébastien	2000	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	4:13.42	+0.77		1130 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
85.	VANDEVELDE Alexis	2001	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	4:13.96	+0.72		1126 pts		
86.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	4:14.07	+0.73		1125 pts		
87.	PEYROU Nicolas	2001	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	4:14.59	+0.73		1120 pts		
88.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	4:15.95	+0.78		1109 pts		
89.	FARGEOT Thomas	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	4:19.16	+0.76		1082 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
90.	REICHEL Alexandre	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	4:19.37	+0.65		1080 pts		
91.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	4:20.13	+0.69		1074 pts		
92.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	4:20.44	+0.76		1071 pts		
93.	BEROL Julien	2001	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	4:23.49	+0.75		1046 pts		
94.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	4:24.62	+0.81		1037 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
95.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	4:26.71	+0.67		1020 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
---	BRANDENBURGER Pit	1995	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	DNS dec			---		
---	MATHLOUTHI Ahmed	1989	TUN	 TUNISIE	DNS dec			---	
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 18h44)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:52.31	+0.69		1465 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:54.53	+0.61		1428 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:55.59	+0.62		1411 pts		
4.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	1:55.93	+0.56		1406 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:56.50	+0.65		1396 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:57.23	+0.64		1384 pts		
7.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:59.13	+0.66		1354 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.90	+0.61		1341 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h01)
1.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:59.47	+0.60		1348 pts		
2.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.86	+0.65		1342 pts		
3.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	2:00.83	+0.79		1327 pts		
4.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.94	+0.64		1325 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:01.90	+0.64		1310 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:02.06	+0.65		1307 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	TOURDES Alexis	1999	FRA	US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY	2:02.09	+0.63		1307 pts		
8.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:03.44	+0.70		1286 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
200 Dos Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 16h58)
1.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:01.89	+0.65		1310 pts		
2.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:01.99	+0.61		1308 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:02.02	+0.69		1308 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
4.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:03.11	+0.59		1291 pts		
5.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	2:03.18	+0.59		1290 pts		
6.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	2:03.32	+0.72		1287 pts		
7.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:03.43	+0.58		1286 pts		
8.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:04.38	+0.64		1271 pts		
200 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 10h19)
1.	STASIULIS Benjamin	1986	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:55.06	+0.67		1420 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	RESS Eric	1990	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:55.33	+0.60		1415 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:57.26	+0.60		1384 pts	QFA	
4.	MATHIEU Geoffroy	1997	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:57.62	+0.61		1378 pts	QFA	
5.	AVETAND Thomas	1995	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	1:57.72	+0.58		1376 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
6.	PIJULET Paul	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:58.15	+0.65		1370 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	BREFUEL Simon	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:59.15	+0.60		1353 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
8.	BRUN Christophe	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:59.24	+0.61		1352 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	BEDEL Paul-Gabriel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:59.34	+0.62		1350 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
10.	DUPONT Teiki	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:00.26	+0.63		1336 pts	QFB	
11.	BERAUD Romain	1988	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	2:00.63	+0.80		1330 pts	QFB	
12.	RENARD Geoffrey	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:01.59	+0.65		1315 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
13.	BELLAY Mathieu	1997	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:01.89	+0.62		1310 pts	QFB	
14.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	2:01.97	+0.64		1309 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
15.	TOURDES Alexis	1999	FRA	US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY	2:02.57	+0.61		1299 pts	QFB	
16.	DELECLUSE Theo	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:02.64	+0.67		1298 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
17.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	2:02.83	+0.66		1295 pts		
18.	MIATTI K-Ryls	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:03.03	+0.69		1292 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
19.	CHATTI Souhaiel	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:03.09	+0.65		1291 pts	QFC	
20.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	2:03.25	+0.60		1288 pts	QFC	
21.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	2:03.46	+0.63		1285 pts	QFC	
22.	DURIEUX Damien	1999	BEL	ASPTT NANCY	2:03.69	+0.72		1282 pts	QFC	
23.	SALCZER Ladislas	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:03.80	+0.58		1280 pts	QFC	
24.	PERRET Arthur	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:03.84	+0.66		1279 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
25.	BALDELLI Anthony	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:04.00	+0.66		1277 pts	QFC	
26.	PEREIRA Thomas	1999	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	2:04.54	+0.56		1268 pts		
27.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	2:04.79	+0.66		1265 pts		
28.	KOINDREDI Goroco	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:04.97	+0.58		1262 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
29.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	2:06.20	+0.59		1243 pts		
30.	LECLERCQ Thomas	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	2:06.69	+0.65		1235 pts		
31.	BATTALIER Samuel	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:06.92	+0.61		1232 pts		
32.	LE LAY Antoine	1998	FRA	CN BREST	2:07.04	+0.68		1230 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
33.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:07.34	+0.59		1225 pts		
34.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	2:07.41	+0.73		1224 pts		
35.	MATTENET Emilien	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:07.59	+0.73		1222 pts		
36.	NDOYE BROUARD Yohann	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	2:07.62	+0.70		1221 pts		
37.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	2:07.87	+0.70		1217 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
38.	TRAPANI Myke	1998	FRA	A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION	2:08.07	+0.69		1214 pts		
39.	JODIN Matéo	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	2:08.77	+0.64		1204 pts		
40.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:09.36	+0.75		1195 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
41.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:09.47	+0.56		1193 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
42.	FRIZZAS Ewan	2001	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	2:09.54	+0.67		1192 pts		
43.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	2:10.33	+0.68		1180 pts		
44.	TRINEZ Corentin	2002	FRA	CN POSSESSION	2:10.34	+0.80		1180 pts		
45.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	2:10.40	+0.66		1179 pts		
46.	BARONI Clement	2001	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	2:11.54	+0.65		1162 pts		
47.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	2:11.60	+0.67		1161 pts		
48.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	2:11.82	+0.65		1158 pts		
49.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	2:11.99	+0.69		1155 pts		
50.	BONEL Antonyn	2001	FRA	CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE	2:12.08	+0.75		1154 pts		
51.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	2:12.94	+0.61		1141 pts		
52.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:12.99	+0.70		1141 pts		
53.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	2:14.00	+0.62		1126 pts		
54.	RIYAHI Corentin	2002	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	2:17.63	+0.69		1073 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
55.	SAUDA Enzo	2001	FRA	ANGERS NATATION	2:18.57	+0.76		1060 pts		
56.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	2:21.56	+0.74		1018 pts		
57.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	2:24.43	+0.82		979 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 18h56)
1.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	58.69	+0.69		1447 pts		MPF17
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	58.76	+0.58		1445 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	59.94	+0.60		1407 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
4.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:00.91	+0.66		1377 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
5.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:01.28	+0.72		1366 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:01.93	+0.61		1346 pts		
7.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	1:02.00	+0.61		1344 pts		
8.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:02.16	+0.63		1339 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h07)
1.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	1:02.19	+0.60		1338 pts		
2.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:02.56	+0.67		1327 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
3.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:02.75	+0.59		1321 pts		
4.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.04	+0.54		1312 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:03.19	+0.69		1308 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:03.25	+0.65		1306 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
7.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:03.49	+0.69		1299 pts		
8.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:04.62	+0.75		1265 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
100 Dos Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h04)
1.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:02.85	+0.69		1318 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
2.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:03.11	+0.62		1310 pts		
3.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	1:03.28	+0.77		1305 pts		
4.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:03.69	+0.58		1293 pts		
5.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	1:03.88	+0.62		1287 pts		
6.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:03.98	+0.70		1284 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
7.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:04.11	+0.65		1280 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:04.97	+0.73		1255 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Bfc (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 10h58)
1.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:03.63	+0.59		1295 pts	QFC	
2.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	1:05.48	+0.65		1240 pts		
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 10h43)
1.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	59.43	+0.72		1423 pts	QFA	MPF16
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	1:00.26	+0.59		1397 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:01.10	+0.72		1371 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	GHEORGHIU Camille	1996	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:01.74	+0.61		1352 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	1:01.95	+0.61		1345 pts	QFA	
6.	DANET Fanny	1995	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	1:02.33	+0.65		1334 pts	QFA	
7.	PODEVIN Anaïs	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:02.35	+0.62		1333 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:02.39	+0.58		1332 pts	QFA	
9.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	1:02.44	+0.63		1330 pts	QFB	
10.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	1:02.51	+0.59		1328 pts	QFB	
11.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:03.02	+0.68		1313 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
12.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:03.12	+0.67		1310 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
13.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	1:03.25	+0.70		1306 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
14.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:03.26	+0.68		1306 pts	QFB	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
15.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:03.32	+0.72		1304 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
16.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.56	+0.56		1297 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
17.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:03.59	+0.72		1296 pts	QFB	
18.	BROSSIER Alizée	2000	FRA	TOULON VAR NATATION	1:03.62	+0.61		1295 pts	QFC	
19.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	1:03.63	+0.62		1295 pts		
20.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	1:03.76	+0.58		1291 pts		
20.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:03.76	+0.63		1291 pts	QFC	
22.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:03.80	+0.71		1289 pts		
22.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:03.80	+0.62		1289 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
24.	CONRAD Luana	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:03.98	+0.73		1284 pts	QFC	
25.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	1:04.17	+0.80		1278 pts	QFC	
26.	DEVILLARD Alessandra	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:04.23	+0.66		1277 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
27.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	1:04.28	+0.65		1275 pts		
29.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	1:04.34	+0.69		1273 pts	Bfc	
28.	CACHOUX Pauline	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:04.34	+0.57		1273 pts	Bfc	
30.	CHARLET Camille	1999	FRA	AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ	1:04.36	+0.55		1273 pts		
31.	TOPOLANSKI Anna	1998	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:04.43	+0.67		1271 pts		
32.	BEGUE Alys	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	1:04.69	+0.70		1263 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
33.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	1:04.70	+0.74		1263 pts		
34.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:05.16	+0.58		1249 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
35.	RAZAFY Elodie	1998	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:05.19	+0.72		1248 pts		
36.	POU Lisa	1999	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:05.21	+0.76		1248 pts		
37.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	1:05.24	+0.75		1247 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
38.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:05.50	+0.67		1239 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
39.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	1:05.54	+0.62		1238 pts		
40.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:05.66	+0.58		1234 pts		
41.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:05.73	+0.69		1232 pts		
42.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	1:05.78	+0.63		1231 pts		
43.	LEFEBVRE Louise	2003	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.87	+0.68		1228 pts		
44.	PETIT Romane	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:05.96	+0.73		1226 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
45.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:06.30	+0.68		1216 pts		
46.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:06.33	+0.67		1215 pts		
47.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:06.43	+0.68		1212 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
48.	POTHET Lola	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	1:06.53	+0.76		1209 pts		
49.	BOUREZ Valentine	2000	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:06.56	+0.75		1208 pts		
50.	DI MARZIO Angelica	1999	ITA	CN MARSEILLE	1:06.63	+0.71		1206 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
51.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:06.77	+0.68		1202 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
52.	AUNE Marie	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:06.95	+0.71		1197 pts		
53.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	1:07.03	+0.74		1195 pts		
54.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:07.14	+0.67		1191 pts		
55.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:07.59	+0.68		1179 pts		
56.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:07.85	+0.70		1171 pts		
57.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	1:08.44	+0.73		1154 pts		
58.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	1:08.99	+0.64		1139 pts		
59.	SIRLONGE Eva	2002	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:09.01	+0.65		1138 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
60.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:09.20	+0.76		1133 pts		
61.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:09.51	+0.79		1124 pts		
62.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	1:10.07	+0.74		1109 pts		
63.	CABO Amelie	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB ARRAS	1:10.09	+0.61		1108 pts		
64.	COSTANTINI Diane-Grace	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:11.95	+0.79		1057 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 19h01)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	50.86	+0.72		1408 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	51.66	+0.68		1382 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	52.22	+0.71		1364 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	52.38	+0.61		1358 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
5.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	52.55	+0.65		1353 pts		
6.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	52.64	+0.62		1350 pts		
7.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	52.78	+0.65		1346 pts		
8.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	54.26	+0.63		1299 pts		
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h14)
1.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	53.56	+0.70		1321 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
2.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	54.12	+0.66		1303 pts		
3.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	54.16	+0.71		1302 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	54.19	+0.71		1301 pts		
5.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	54.37	+0.64		1295 pts		MPF16
6.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	54.40	+0.63		1294 pts		
7.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	54.53	+0.66		1290 pts		
8.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.82	+0.59		1281 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h10)
1.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	54.56	+0.68		1289 pts		
2.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	54.76	+0.69		1283 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
3.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	55.56	+0.61		1258 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	55.67	+0.65		1255 pts		
5.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	55.98	+0.74		1245 pts		MPF15
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
6.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	56.06	+0.60		1243 pts		
7.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	56.19	+0.66		1239 pts		
8.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	56.20	+0.71		1239 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 10h59)
1.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	50.90	+0.68		1406 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	COELHO Jordan	1992	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	51.97	+0.71		1372 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
3.	ROCH Nans	1996	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	52.36	+0.63		1359 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
4.	VILACECA Thomas	1990	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	52.68	+0.65		1349 pts	QFA	
5.	MAISONNEUVE Marvin	1991	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	52.78	+0.67		1346 pts	QFA	
6.	LACOURT Camille	1985	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	52.97	+0.74		1339 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	53.31	+0.65		1329 pts	QFA	
8.	SHAHIN Bilal	1996	FRA	SN MONTGERON	54.05	+0.62		1305 pts	QFA	
9.	LEMAIRE Paul	1991	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.06	+0.65		1305 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
10.	PEDRO-LEAL Dorian	1996	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	54.14	+0.68		1302 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
11.	MROWINSKI Romain	1994	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	54.19	+0.63		1301 pts	QFB	
12.	VERMOREL Nicolas	1999	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	54.40	+0.67		1294 pts	QFB	MPF16
13.	RALEFY Anthony	1995	MAD	 MADAGASCAR	54.41	+0.63		1294 pts	QFB	
14.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	54.44	+0.68		1293 pts	QFB	
15.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	54.48	+0.71		1292 pts	QFB	
16.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	54.56	+0.61		1289 pts		
17.	VIGROUX Sébastien	1993	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	54.60	+0.67		1288 pts	QFB	
18.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.66	+0.58		1286 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
19.	ATSU Jonathan	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.93	+0.70		1278 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
20.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	54.96	+0.67		1277 pts		
21.	GARZOTTO Guillaume	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.97	+0.61		1276 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
22.	LAMBERT Hugo	1993	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	55.05	+0.68		1274 pts		
23.	HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre	1998	FRA	ASPTT POITIERS	55.08	+0.66		1273 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
24.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.24	+0.71		1268 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
24.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	55.24	+0.66		1268 pts		
26.	GUILLOT Victor	1998	FRA	CN AVIGNON	55.40	+0.66		1263 pts	QFC	
27.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	55.55	+0.61		1259 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
28.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	55.63	+0.62		1256 pts		
29.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	55.79	+0.60		1251 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
30.	USCLAT Marc	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	55.98	+0.69		1245 pts	QFC	
31.	DEMERIN Antoine	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	55.99	+0.67		1245 pts	QFC	
32.	MARSAU Matthias	1997	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.02	+0.70		1244 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
33.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	56.03	+0.68		1244 pts		
34.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	56.10	+0.62		1242 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
35.	BOUCHAUT Joris	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.23	+0.68		1238 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
36.	GRANDJEAN Hugo	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	56.26	+0.60		1237 pts	QFC	MPF15
37.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	56.30	+0.72		1235 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
38.	MARINETTE Samuel	1999	FRA	CNIC LES SQUALES	56.44	+0.74		1231 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
39.	CACHOT Arthur	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.61	+0.62		1226 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
40.	GUEGAN Janik	1996	FRA	LYON NATATION	56.77	+0.76		1221 pts		
41.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	57.06	+0.62		1212 pts		
42.	PIRON Thomas	2000	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	57.09	+0.67		1211 pts		
43.	HENRY Clément	2000	FRA	ES VITRY	57.20	+0.64		1208 pts		
44.	SYOUD Jaouad	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	57.40	+0.75		1202 pts		
45.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	57.51	+0.64		1199 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
46.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	57.64	+0.67		1195 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
47.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	57.70	+0.65		1193 pts		
48.	SARAZIN Théo	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	57.73	+0.75		1192 pts		
49.	ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas	1998	FRA	AC DÉCINES	57.87	+0.68		1188 pts		
50.	DUICAN Radu	1997	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	57.97	+0.68		1185 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
51.	ROTHON Mathieu	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	58.04	+0.70		1183 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
52.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	58.16	+0.67		1179 pts		
53.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	58.65	+0.71		1165 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
54.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	58.73	+0.66		1162 pts		
55.	LEGER Baptiste	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	58.81	+0.75		1160 pts		
56.	CAROUGE Sasha	1999	FRA	SC NATATION ABBEVILLE	58.94	+0.64		1156 pts		
57.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	59.03	+0.72		1153 pts		
58.	GOUEZEC Corentin	2000	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	59.20	+0.77		1148 pts		
59.	DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	59.28	+0.69		1146 pts		
60.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	59.31	+0.65		1145 pts		
61.	LECHEVALIER Thomas	2000	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	59.47	+0.68		1140 pts		
62.	PICARD Anthony	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	59.57	+0.72		1137 pts		
63.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	59.64	+0.69		1135 pts		
64.	MARLIERE Maxime	2001	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	59.68	+0.73		1134 pts		
65.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:00.06	+0.73		1123 pts		
66.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:00.18	+0.82		1120 pts		
67.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:00.74	+0.68		1103 pts		
68.	ODENT Sebastien	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:00.91	+0.65		1098 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
69.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:00.94	+0.61		1097 pts		
70.	ROZOY Charles	1987	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:00.97	+0.72		1097 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
71.	YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh	2000	FRA	CN NIORT	1:00.99	+0.68		1096 pts		
72.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	1:01.06	+0.75		1094 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
73.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	1:01.11	+0.68		1093 pts		
74.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	1:01.14	+0.71		1092 pts		
75.	MATUSZAK Leo	2001	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	1:01.20	+0.74		1090 pts		
75.	RIO Thomas	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	1:01.20	+0.70		1090 pts		
77.	CASSAGNE Mathis	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	1:01.38	+0.67		1085 pts		
78.	ROUX Romain	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	1:01.69	+0.76		1076 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
79.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:01.87	+0.65		1071 pts		
80.	CHENITI Anis	1999	FRA	CN POISSY	1:01.92	+0.62		1069 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
81.	BUISSON Luca	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:02.55	+0.69		1052 pts		
82.	KLEIN Hugo	2002	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	1:03.18	+0.79		1034 pts		
83.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	1:03.49	+0.65		1025 pts		
84.	LEES Axel	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:03.59	+0.80		1022 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
85.	PLAZA Swann	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE	1:03.60	+0.75		1022 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
86.	PICOCHE Louis	2002	FRA	CN BREST	1:03.91	+0.61		1013 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
---	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	DSQ Da			---	
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 19h13)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:09.39	+0.65		1435 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:11.93	+0.79		1394 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:13.32	+0.78		1371 pts		
4.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	2:13.95	+0.75		1361 pts		
5.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:15.50	+0.70		1337 pts		
6.	CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa	1989	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	2:18.84	+0.68		1284 pts		
7.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:19.44	+0.75		1275 pts		
8.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:19.53	+0.66		1273 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h21)
1.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	2:16.63	+0.74		1319 pts		
2.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:18.29	+0.70		1293 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
3.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	2:18.94	+0.67		1283 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
4.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:20.89	+0.73		1253 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
5.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:20.97	+0.67		1251 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:22.58	+0.73		1227 pts		
---	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	DNF			---		
---	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS Nd			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
200 4 Nages Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h17)
1.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	2:21.09	+0.65		1249 pts		
2.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	2:21.63	+0.73		1241 pts		
3.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:22.16	+0.80		1233 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:22.97	+0.72		1221 pts		
5.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:22.98	+0.72		1221 pts		
6.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:24.79	+0.69		1193 pts		
7.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:25.00	+0.80		1190 pts		
8.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	2:27.47	+0.79		1153 pts		
200 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 11h18)
1.	GRANGEON Lara	1991	FRA	CN CALÉDONIENS	2:11.33	+0.65		1404 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	LESAFFRE Fantine	1994	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:13.29	+0.81		1372 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
3.	AUBRY Alice	1997	FRA	SN METZ	2:15.42	+0.77		1338 pts	QFA	
4.	CODEVELLE Coralie	1992	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	2:15.62	+0.75		1335 pts	QFA	
5.	DUHAMEL Cyrielle	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	2:15.81	+0.73		1332 pts	QFA	
6.	CHEROUATI Souad Nafissa	1989	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	2:18.74	+0.68		1286 pts	QFA	
7.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:19.21	+0.72		1278 pts	QFA	
8.	MATRAT Clotilde	1997	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	2:19.37	+0.68		1276 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
9.	OLIVIER Monique	1998	LUX	 LUXEMBOURG	2:19.72	+0.74		1271 pts	QFB	
10.	MOREL Alizée	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:20.06	+0.72		1265 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
10.	BIEHLMANN Emeline	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	2:20.06	+0.70		1265 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
12.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:20.36	+0.70		1261 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
13.	MANSOURI Donia	1998	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	2:20.48	+0.68		1259 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
14.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	2:20.93	+0.72		1252 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
15.	BORTUZZO Lola	1998	FRA	SO MILLAU N	2:21.65	+0.78		1241 pts	QFB	
16.	LAHONTAN Margot	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	2:21.78	+0.68		1239 pts	QFB	
17.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	2:21.92	+0.70		1237 pts	QFC	
18.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:22.05	+0.73		1235 pts	QFC	
19.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	2:22.21	+0.64		1232 pts	QFC	
20.	CLERC Celia	1997	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	2:22.22	+0.74		1232 pts		
21.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:22.55	+0.80		1227 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
22.	CORMIER Alexane	1999	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	2:22.58	+0.76		1227 pts	QFC	
23.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:22.63	+0.68		1226 pts	QFC	
24.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	2:23.16	+0.73		1218 pts	QFC	
25.	CACHOT Margot	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:23.30	+0.69		1216 pts	QFC	
26.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:23.40	+0.65		1214 pts		
27.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	2:23.58	+0.70		1212 pts		
28.	SIMONETTI Romane	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	2:23.80	+0.68		1208 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
29.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:24.17	+0.66		1203 pts		
30.	VAHE Océane	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	2:24.42	+0.75		1199 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
31.	LAGANIER Amandine	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	2:24.54	+0.68		1197 pts		
32.	HENON Marie	1999	FRA	ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT	2:25.11	+0.72		1189 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
33.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	2:25.22	+0.67		1187 pts		
34.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:25.25	+0.75		1186 pts		
35.	CHAPELET Jeanne	2000	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:25.34	+0.65		1185 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
36.	CASTAING Anais	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:25.64	+0.74		1181 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
37.	COUSSON Bertille	2002	FRA	THOUROTTE NATATION	2:26.04	+0.73		1175 pts		
38.	BAZY Camille	1999	FRA	CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON	2:26.35	+0.68		1170 pts		
39.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	2:26.52	+0.83		1168 pts		
40.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	2:27.28	+0.78		1156 pts		
41.	MOREAU Sarah	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	2:27.49	+0.71		1153 pts		
42.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	2:27.56	+0.68		1152 pts		
43.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	2:27.92	+0.78		1147 pts		
44.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	2:28.47	+0.78		1139 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
45.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	2:28.60	+0.72		1137 pts		
46.	ANGLADE Raphaëlle	2002	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	2:29.12	+0.79		1129 pts		
47.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:29.24	+0.74		1128 pts		
48.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	2:29.31	+0.79		1127 pts		
49.	HORTER Naome	2002	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	2:29.42	+0.80		1125 pts		
50.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	2:30.37	+0.67		1111 pts		
50.	BIDEAU Thaïs	2002	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	2:30.37	+0.73		1111 pts		
52.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	2:30.43	+0.71		1110 pts		
53.	BRENAC Mathilde	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	2:30.81	+0.71		1105 pts		
54.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	2:31.51	+0.68		1095 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
55.	WITTMER Lisa	2002	FRA	C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE	2:32.14	+0.81		1086 pts		
56.	BAQUET Rosanna	1999	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	2:32.29	+0.75		1084 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
57.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	2:32.65	+0.84		1078 pts		
58.	RAMON Mae	2000	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	2:32.85	+0.71		1076 pts		
59.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	2:33.03	+0.75		1073 pts		
60.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	2:33.21	+0.72		1070 pts		
61.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	 FF HANDISPORTS	2:33.76	+0.73		1063 pts		
62.	LENGLET Nolwenn	2002	FRA	AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE	2:35.02	+0.76		1045 pts		
63.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	2:37.45	+0.75		1011 pt

100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 19h17)
1.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	58.76	+0.63		1406 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	58.89	+0.68		1402 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	59.15	+0.68		1394 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:00.31	+0.70		1360 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.77	+0.69		1346 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
6.	CLEMENT Vincent	1991	FRA	CN AVIGNON	1:00.81	+0.66		1345 pts		
7.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:00.91	+0.69		1342 pts		
8.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.36	+0.68		1329 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h27)
1.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.47	+0.65		1326 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
2.	DASSIE Vincent	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	1:01.81	+0.72		1316 pts		
3.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:02.38	+0.70		1300 pts		
4.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.54	+0.73		1295 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:02.74	+0.67		1290 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:03.07	+0.72		1280 pts		
7.	DILLMANN Kevin	1989	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:03.14	+0.71		1278 pts		
8.	UGOLINI Quentin	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:03.26	+0.67		1275 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h24)
1.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:02.76	+0.75		1289 pts		
2.	COURTEAUX Théo	1999	FRA	ANGLET OLYMPIQUE	1:03.61	+0.62		1265 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
3.	VANHOUTTE Victor	1998	FRA	SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER	1:03.73	+0.63		1261 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
4.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	1:03.74	+0.71		1261 pts		
5.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.92	+0.70		1256 pts		
6.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:04.15	+0.77		1250 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	1:04.25	+0.73		1247 pts		
8.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:04.59	+0.69		1237 pts		
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 11h44)
1.	DENCAUSSE Jean	1997	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	59.40	+0.66		1387 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo	1989	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	59.56	+0.65		1382 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	BUSSIERE Theo	1995	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	59.69	+0.63		1378 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	DEBOURGES William	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	1:00.14	+0.71		1365 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
5.	CLEMENT Vincent	1991	FRA	CN AVIGNON	1:00.29	+0.69		1361 pts	QFA	
6.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.77	+0.70		1346 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:01.47	+0.65		1326 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	LEVRIER Jérémy	1993	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:01.61	+0.72		1322 pts	QFA	
9.	DASSIE Vincent	1988	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	1:01.77	+0.72		1317 pts	QFB	
10.	CALLAIS Quentin	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:01.99	+0.66		1311 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
10.	LESPARRE Tanguy	1999	FRA	CN CANNES	1:01.99	+0.69		1311 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
12.	QUIERTANT Yann	1989	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:02.06	+0.77		1309 pts	QFB	
13.	PIEKARZ Baptiste	1995	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:02.37	+0.70		1300 pts	QFB	
14.	CALLAIS Nathan	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	1:02.50	+0.72		1296 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
15.	DILLMANN Kevin	1989	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:02.59	+0.71		1294 pts	QFB	
16.	BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas	1999	FRA	STADE DE VANVES	1:03.20	+0.65		1276 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
17.	UGOLINI Quentin	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:03.41	+0.68		1270 pts	QFC	
18.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	1:03.52	+0.71		1267 pts	QFC	
19.	COURTEAUX Théo	1999	FRA	ANGLET OLYMPIQUE	1:03.53	+0.63		1267 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
20.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	1:03.58	+0.81		1266 pts	QFC	
21.	AITKACI Carl	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.63	+0.70		1264 pts	QFC	MPF14
21.	MAILLOT Melvin	1992	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.63	+0.63		1264 pts		
23.	ROSSILLON Virgile	2000	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:03.74	+0.66		1261 pts	QFC	
24.	SAMOKINE Yann	1997	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	1:03.78	+0.66		1260 pts		
25.	VANHOUTTE Victor	1998	FRA	SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER	1:03.81	+0.64		1259 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
26.	JACQUOT Raphael	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	1:04.13	+0.76		1250 pts	QFC	
27.	GROMADA Sébastien	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:04.15	+0.77		1250 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
28.	FASSIH Karim	1998	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	1:04.24	+0.67		1247 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
29.	RENARD Remi	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	1:04.28	+0.71		1246 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
30.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:04.52	+0.72		1239 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
31.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:04.60	+0.68		1237 pts		
32.	BEJI Adnan	1999	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	1:04.86	+0.69		1230 pts		
33.	CATTIN Léo	2000	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	1:04.95	+0.66		1227 pts		
34.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:04.96	+0.64		1227 pts		
35.	PERDU Baptiste	1999	FRA	ASPTT MONTPELLIER	1:04.98	+0.66		1226 pts		
36.	MARMIER Mathieu	1999	FRA	STADE CLERMONT NATATION	1:05.37	+0.74		1216 pts		
37.	MARC Antoine	2000	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.40	+0.70		1215 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
38.	CHARRADE Théo	1998	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	1:05.42	+0.67		1214 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
39.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	1:05.77	+0.58		1204 pts		
40.	BERNARDOT Maxence	1999	FRA	TROYES ON	1:05.86	+0.65		1202 pts		
41.	PALFRAY Léo	2001	FRA	AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG	1:05.88	+0.58		1201 pts		
42.	GOASGUEN Loïc	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	1:05.94	+0.71		1200 pts		
43.	BIDARD Clément	2001	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	1:05.99	+0.70		1198 pts		
44.	BOUTOUIL Samy	2000	FRA	CSM CLAMART	1:06.02	+0.66		1198 pts		
45.	STROBEL Axel	1998	FRA	SN HAGUENAU	1:06.17	+0.66		1193 pts		
46.	NIESSEN Lucas	1998	FRA	ASPTT NANCY	1:06.27	+0.67		1191 pts		
47.	FRECHET Alexis	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	1:06.49	+0.66		1185 pts		
48.	GUILLERAULT Maxime	1999	FRA	MARTIGUES NATATION	1:06.74	+0.71		1178 pts		
49.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	1:06.84	+0.70		1175 pts		
50.	CASASREALES Tom	2001	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	1:07.00	+0.84		1171 pts		
51.	PEREZ Sebastien	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	1:07.15	+0.76		1167 pts		
52.	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	1:07.27	+0.69		1163 pts		
53.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	1:07.31	+0.69		1162 pts		
54.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	1:07.34	+0.78		1161 pts		
55.	SOULARD Nathanael	2001	FRA	ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION	1:07.37	+0.72		1161 pts		
56.	HERVIEU Lucas	2000	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	1:07.61	+0.73		1154 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
57.	EGGIMANN Rudy	2001	FRA	MONTIGNY NATATION	1:08.26	+0.79		1137 pts		
58.	LATRECHE Adam	2001	FRA	CERGY PONTOISE NATATION	1:08.34	+0.72		1135 pts		
59.	GRANDJEAN Etienne	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	1:08.61	+0.71		1127 pts		
60.	RODRIGUES Adrien	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:08.67	+0.72		1126 pts		
61.	SAINTON Marcus	2002	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	1:09.48	+0.75		1104 pts		
62.	MASSOT Joan	2002	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:10.41	+0.65		1080 pts		
63.	DREHER Etienne	2001	FRA	CN BREST	1:10.75	+0.65		1071 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
64.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	1:14.64	+0.86		972 pts		
---	GWIZDZ Damien	1995	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	DSQ Ni			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
---	COTON Quentin	1991	FRA	CN ANTIBES	DNS Nd			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
---	ELLOUMI Wassim	1993	TUN	LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION	DNS Nd			---

50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 19h28)
1.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	31.15	+0.69		1386 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	31.30	+0.69		1378 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	31.78	+0.71		1353 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	31.82	+0.61		1351 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	31.86	+0.67		1349 pts		
6.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	32.18	+0.75		1332 pts		
7.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	32.21	+0.72		1330 pts		
8.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	32.33	+0.68		1324 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h31)
1.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	32.00	+0.68		1341 pts		
2.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	32.17	+0.70		1332 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	32.38	+0.80		1321 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	CN CANNES	32.48	+0.76		1316 pts		
4.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	32.48	+0.66		1316 pts		
6.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	33.33	+0.74		1272 pts		
7.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	33.34	+0.71		1272 pts		
8.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	33.44	+0.73		1267 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h29)
1.	GAMBLIN Célia	2000	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	32.98	+0.75		1290 pts		
2.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	33.34	+0.68		1272 pts		
3.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	33.37	+0.73		1270 pts		
4.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	33.46	+0.70		1266 pts		
5.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	33.65	+0.66		1256 pts		
6.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	33.72	+0.69		1252 pts		
6.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	33.72	+0.70		1252 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
8.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	33.74	+0.80		1251 pts		
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 12h01)
1.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	31.45	+0.68		1370 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
2.	WILLIAMS Adeline	1990	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	31.56	+0.73		1364 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	HERVE Nolwenn	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	31.90	+0.70		1347 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
4.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	31.93	+0.61		1345 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	DEL'HOMME Laurine	1997	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	32.26	+0.68		1328 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	DAUBA Camille	1997	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	32.29	+0.71		1326 pts	QFA	
7.	CAZIER Chloé	1998	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	32.31	+0.73		1325 pts	QFA	
8.	RAYNERT Maud	1998	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	32.37	+0.69		1322 pts	QFA	
9.	DOBRAL Coralie	1987	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	32.39	+0.65		1321 pts	QFB	
10.	DE RONCHI Sophie	1985	FRA	CN CANNES	32.43	+0.74		1319 pts	QFB	
11.	KITCHING Carmella	1994	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	32.48	+0.79		1316 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
12.	GRENOUILLAT Alexia	2000	FRA	FOS-SUR-MER NATATION	32.50	+0.67		1315 pts	QFB	
13.	GALLEGO Solène	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	32.73	+0.70		1303 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14.	LEBLOND Tiphaine	1996	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	32.78	+0.76		1301 pts	QFB	
15.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	32.91	+0.73		1294 pts	QFB	
16.	MOUTON Magali	1999	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	33.04	+0.65		1287 pts	QFB	
17.	GAMBLIN Célia	2000	FRA	CN CAMBRAI	33.05	+0.74		1287 pts	QFC	
18.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	33.08	+0.68		1285 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
19.	SAINT GILLES Tiphaine	1997	FRA	CN LE HAVRE	33.22	+0.68		1278 pts		
20.	DRHOUIN Emma	1999	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	33.27	+0.67		1275 pts	QFC	
21.	MILCZYNSKI Manon	1999	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	33.28	+0.64		1275 pts	QFC	
22.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	33.44	+0.72		1267 pts	QFC	
23.	DUMUR Armony	1991	FRA	CN FOURMIES	33.48	+0.71		1265 pts		
24.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	33.57	+0.71		1260 pts	QFC	
25.	BUGGENHOUT Niki	2000	BEL	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	33.67	+0.70		1255 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
26.	BLANCHETIERE Adèle	1999	FRA	EN CAEN	33.68	+0.78		1254 pts	QFC	
26.	UNNA Juliette	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	33.68	+0.69		1254 pts	QFC	
28.	CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia	1999	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	33.76	+0.73		1250 pts		
29.	ONOLFO Emma	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	33.99	+0.63		1239 pts		MPF13
29.	LEDUC Ambre	1997	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	33.99	+0.75		1239 pts		
31.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	34.17	+0.69		1230 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
32.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	34.20	+0.74		1228 pts		
33.	GOURAUD Agathe	2001	FRA	NANTES NATATION	34.58	+0.74		1209 pts		
34.	COLLOT Lilou	2002	FRA	P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION	34.60	+0.74		1208 pts		
35.	LONG WAH Ludivine	2000	FRA	CNP DE SAINT-LO	34.65	+0.74		1206 pts		
36.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	34.69	+0.81		1204 pts		
37.	BAKHSHAEI Danaelle	2001	FRA	LYON NATATION	34.75	+0.72		1201 pts		
38.	PEYRIEUX Farah	2000	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	34.76	+0.64		1200 pts		
39.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	34.77	+0.59		1200 pts		
40.	REMY Elora	2000	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	34.87	+0.71		1195 pts		
41.	MOINE PICARD Emilie	2000	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	34.91	+0.84		1193 pts		
42.	FRADIER Camille	2001	FRA	MONTLUÇON NATATION	35.11	+0.87		1183 pts		
43.	LANGLAIS Lila	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	35.84	+0.80		1147 pts		
44.	CAILLAT LOCHON Léa	2001	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	36.22	+0.73		1129 pts		
45.	LACOMME Lucile	2000	FRA	SPN POITIERS	36.27	+0.68		1126 pts		
46.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	36.56	+0.84		1112 pts		
47.	LENGLET Nolwenn	2002	FRA	AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE	37.37	+0.73		1074 pts	

50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 19h32)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.20	+0.65		1413 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.28	+0.61		1407 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.68	+0.68		1376 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	21.75	+0.68		1370 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	21.99	+0.68		1352 pts		
6.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.15	+0.65		1339 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.28	+0.61		1329 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
8.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	22.31	+0.70		1327 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h36)
1.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	22.31	+0.65		1327 pts		
2.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.38	+0.57		1322 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
3.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	22.55	+0.73		1309 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
4.	DEBAERE Stéphane	1989	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	22.61	+0.68		1304 pts		
5.	BADRE Jérémy	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	22.74	+0.71		1294 pts		
6.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	22.86	+0.60		1285 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	23.17	+0.64		1262 pts		
8.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	23.24	+0.67		1257 pts		
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C   14-18 ans : 14-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h34)
1.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	23.22	+0.71		1258 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	23.33	+0.69		1250 pts		
3.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	23.34	+0.64		1250 pts		
4.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	23.38	+0.65		1247 pts		
5.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	23.61	+0.71		1230 pts		
6.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	23.66	+0.64		1226 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
7.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.67	+0.67		1225 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
8.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	23.94	+0.73		1205 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 12h09)
1.	MANAUDOU Florent	1990	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.65	+0.64		1378 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
2.	MIGNON Clément	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.70	+0.63		1374 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
3.	BOUSQUET Frédérick	1981	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.77	+0.69		1369 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
4.	MOUEDDENE Eddie	1990	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	21.87	+0.70		1361 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
5.	PELAGIE Nosy	1991	FRA	EMS BRON	21.96	+0.70		1354 pts	QFA	
5.	METELLA Mehdy	1992	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	21.96	+0.67		1354 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	PACO PEDRONI Tom	1995	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	22.03	+0.66		1349 pts	QFA	
8.	GOVINDIN Yonel	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.29	+0.61		1329 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
9.	DEBAERE Stéphane	1989	FRA	CN POLYNESIE	22.32	+0.68		1326 pts	QFB	
10.	SAHNOUNE Oussama	1992	ALG	CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE	22.34	+0.67		1325 pts	QFB	
11.	AGNEL Yannick	1992	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	22.39	+0.70		1321 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
12.	GILOT Fabien	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.51	+0.68		1312 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
13.	BOURELLY Lorys	1992	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	22.55	+0.57		1309 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
14.	BELKHODJA Nazim	1990	ALG	 ALGÉRIE	22.60	+0.70		1305 pts		
15.	BADRE Jérémy	1990	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	22.65	+0.70		1301 pts	QFB	
16.	MEYNARD William	1987	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	22.67	+0.65		1300 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
17.	ANDRIEN Maxime	1994	BEL	SO MILLAU N	23.00	+0.61		1275 pts		
18.	TRILLAT Léo	1998	FRA	CN POISSY	23.02	+0.62		1273 pts	QFB	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
19.	SOUBEYRAND Matthieu	1989	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	23.13	+0.65		1265 pts		
20.	DELECLUSE Thibault	1989	FRA	GRAVELINES NATATION	23.16	+0.65		1263 pts		
21.	AUBRY Flavien	1994	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	23.20	+0.62		1260 pts		
21.	ORANGE Maxence	1998	FRA	NANTES NATATION	23.20	+0.66		1260 pts	QFC	
23.	CAYOT Alexandre	1996	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	23.21	+0.67		1259 pts		
24.	RADU Ionut	1999	ROU	CN MARSEILLE	23.26	+0.69		1255 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
25.	LIMOZIN Emmanuel	1996	FRA	ASPTT MARSEILLE	23.27	+0.57		1255 pts		
26.	QUAMMIE Qulaüs	1995	FRA	MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE	23.30	+0.61		1253 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
27.	MARCELIN Louis	1996	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	23.32	+0.68		1251 pts		
28.	MALLET Grégory	1984	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.35	+0.69		1249 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
29.	VANOOTEGEM Aymerick	1997	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	23.36	+0.65		1248 pts		
30.	BOUTON Axel	1994	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	23.45	+0.66		1241 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
31.	NIANE Abdoul Khadre Mbaye	1988	SEN	 SÉNÉGAL	23.47	+0.70		1240 pts		
32.	CARDEY Léo	1996	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	23.54	+0.66		1235 pts		
33.	TRUCHOT Florian	1996	FRA	ASPTT ORLÉANS	23.55	+0.66		1234 pts		
34.	CAPAZZA Axel	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	23.56	+0.61		1233 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
35.	RIHOUX Charles	1998	FRA	CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION	23.57	+0.70		1233 pts	QFC	
36.	DESLANDES Adrien	1997	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.58	+0.71		1232 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
37.	HUILLE Stanislas	1999	FRA	SN VERSAILLES	23.61	+0.65		1230 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
38.	COMMENGES Lucas	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE	23.63	+0.65		1228 pts	QFC	
39.	BURBAN Corentin	1998	FRA	PAYS DE GEX NATATION	23.66	+0.71		1226 pts	QFC	
40.	BACHMANN Mathieu	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	23.70	+0.74		1223 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
41.	HEUGEL Florent	1996	FRA	DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS	23.71	+0.72		1222 pts		
41.	MERESSE Remi	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	23.71	+0.65		1222 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
43.	DABAUVALLE Quentin	1996	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	23.74	+0.69		1220 pts		
44.	DELICES Jean-Marc	2000	FRA	CN CAYENNE	23.84	+0.73		1213 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
45.	BENADDAD Ryan	1999	FRA	AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95	23.85	+0.69		1212 pts		
46.	GUTH Guillaume	2000	FRA	SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION	23.86	+0.69		1211 pts		
46.	VANCAPPEL Victor	1998	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	23.86	+0.69		1211 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
46.	MORISSET Guillaume	1998	FRA	SA MÉRIGNAC	23.86	+0.64		1211 pts		
49.	LEONARDI Valentin	1996	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	23.88	+0.65		1210 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
50.	ASSFELD Arthur	1999	FRA	US TOUL	23.89	+0.61		1209 pts		
51.	DESPREZ Pierre-Yves	1996	FRA	ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION	23.91	+0.61		1208 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DIJON
52.	FOUILLE Martin	1997	FRA	GRENOBLE NATATION	23.97	+0.63		1203 pts		
53.	ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas	1998	FRA	AC DÉCINES	23.98	+0.67		1202 pts		
54.	PAYET Loïk	2000	FRA	ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION	24.01	+0.70		1200 pts		
54.	BEN GADHA Amine	1999	FRA	VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION	24.01	+0.69		1200 pts		
56.	LONCKE Quentin	1999	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	24.03	+0.62		1199 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
57.	CAROUGE Sasha	1999	FRA	SC NATATION ABBEVILLE	24.04	+0.63		1198 pts		
58.	DEVILLIER Kélian	1999	FRA	VAL DE GRAY NATATION	24.06	+0.68		1197 pts		
59.	MARTIN Clément	1999	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	24.12	+0.68		1192 pts		
59.	LAPOUS Simon	1998	FRA	UN ARLES	24.12	+0.67		1192 pts		
61.	GROSJEAN Hugo	1999	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	24.16	+0.65		1189 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
62.	LAVENTURE Jordan	2000	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	24.22	+0.71		1185 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
63.	LAMORISSE Jean	2000	FRA	DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT	24.23	+0.72		1184 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
64.	SIRVENT Benjamin	1997	FRA	ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE	24.27	+0.68		1181 pts		
65.	DUFAYARD Lucas	1998	FRA	STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY	24.30	+0.71		1179 pts		
66.	RIBEYRE Adrien	2000	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	24.39	+0.67		1173 pts		
67.	DULONDEL Louis	1998	FRA	C VIKINGS DE ROUEN	24.45	+0.67		1169 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ROUEN
68.	HUGEL Joakim	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	24.48	+0.68		1166 pts		
69.	GORJAO MOREIRA Martin	1999	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	24.54	+0.78		1162 pts		
70.	FORTIER Mickael	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS OBERNAI	24.55	+0.72		1161 pts		
71.	GIRARDET Mateo	2001	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	24.59	+0.61		1158 pts		
72.	COMTE Sergueï	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	24.61	+0.68		1157 pts		
73.	FOURMY Matéo	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	24.73	+0.62		1148 pts		
74.	PALUSZAK Quentin	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	24.82	+0.69		1142 pts		
75.	PAZDUR Maxence	2000	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	24.83	+0.71		1141 pts		
76.	FALCOU Aubry	1996	FRA	CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE	24.84	+0.64		1141 pts		
76.	BAEZ Nikita	2000	FRA	EMS BRON	24.84	+0.76		1141 pts		
78.	BOUCHON Pierre	1999	FRA	C REDON NATATION	24.90	+0.65		1136 pts		
79.	GODEFROID Louis	2001	FRA	US MAUBEUGE	24.94	+0.72		1134 pts		
80.	GUIOUBLY Yannis	2001	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	24.95	+0.66		1133 pts		
81.	YOKOYAMA Kentaro	2000	FRA	REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION	24.97	+0.72		1131 pts		
82.	TESIC Enzo	2000	FRA	C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE	24.99	+0.62		1130 pts		
83.	MONIER Aymeric	2001	FRA	LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS	25.00	+0.65		1129 pts		
84.	CAVAILLE Alexandre	2000	FRA	CN CÉVENNES ALÈS	25.02	+0.68		1128 pts		
85.	CONTRINO Gianni	1998	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	25.04	+0.66		1127 pts		
86.	TENDENG Paul-Alexis	2001	FRA	EN TOURS	25.19	+0.74		1116 pts		
86.	BUGLER Enzo	2001	FRA	TREMBLAY AC	25.19	+0.64		1116 pts		
88.	NICOLAS Yohan	2001	FRA	AS MONACO NATATION	25.20	+0.73		1115 pts		
89.	BERNARDOT Maxence	1999	FRA	TROYES ON	25.21	+0.71		1115 pts		
90.	FLEURY Noah	2000	FRA	EN CAEN	25.24	+0.62		1112 pts		
91.	FERRAOUN Charef	2001	FRA	SPN POITIERS	25.28	+0.73		1110 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
92.	BEROL Julien	2001	FRA	LONGVILLIERS CLUB	25.38	+0.72		1103 pts		
92.	GILBERT Mathias	2001	FRA	ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON	25.38	+0.62		1103 pts		
94.	TOMAC Mewen	2001	FRA	EN CAEN	25.39	+0.74		1102 pts		
95.	AMARA Othman	2001	FRA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	25.45	+0.71		1098 pts		
96.	VERGNE Matthieu	2000	FRA	CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE	25.47	+0.70		1096 pts		
97.	PUISSANT Mathis	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	25.56	+0.76		1090 pts		
98.	REBAUDO Alessandro	2001	ITA	AS MONACO NATATION	25.57	+0.62		1089 pts		
99.	FERRAKH Farès	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES	25.61	+0.70		1087 pts		
100.	MERLE Matys	2000	FRA	DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS	25.67	+0.78		1083 pts		
101.	SALAUN Julien	2001	FRA	UNION QUIMPER NATATION	25.73	+0.65		1078 pts		
102.	RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	25.78	+0.75		1075 pts		
103.	VALOUR Julien	2001	FRA	ST-ETIENNE NATATION	25.80	+0.71		1074 pts		
104.	PALMIE Hubert	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	25.97	+0.70		1062 pts		
105.	MOKHFI Naim	2000	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	26.06	+0.81		1056 pts		
106.	MARIE Valerian	2001	FRA	ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY	26.10	+0.69		1053 pts		
107.	MUSART Adrien	2002	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	26.13	+0.67		1051 pts		
108.	DA COSTA Axel	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	26.19	+0.68		1047 pts		
109.	MONTIGNY Morgan	2002	FRA	CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER	26.30	+0.82		1039 pts		
110.	GUILLAMIN Tom	2002	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	26.47	+0.67		1028 pts		
111.	DENJEAN Constantin	2002	FRA	SO ROSNY	26.78	+0.80		1007 pts		
---	SCHIFFMANN Nathan	2000	FRA	GIRONDINS BORDEAUX	DSQ Da			---		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BORDEAUX
---	ZEINATY Paul	2001	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	DNS Nd			---		
---	WEATHERITT Andrew	1991	GBR	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	DNS Nd			---


100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 19h35)
1.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	52.61	+0.75		1433 pts		
2.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	53.41	+0.62		1405 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	53.76	+0.67		1392 pts		
4.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	54.20	+0.67		1377 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.21	+0.64		1377 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
6.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.34	+0.66		1372 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
7.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.70	+0.68		1360 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
8.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	56.57	+0.61		1297 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h42)
1.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.16	+0.74		1344 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
2.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	55.38	+0.71		1337 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
3.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.41	+0.75		1336 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
4.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	55.43	+0.64		1335 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
5.	LINDKVIST Josefin	1993	SWE	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	55.73	+0.71		1325 pts		
6.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	55.75	+0.68		1324 pts		
7.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	56.31	+0.70		1305 pts		
8.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	56.49	+0.69		1299 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C   13-18 ans : 13-18 ans (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 17h39)
1.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	55.98	+0.65		1316 pts		
2.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.23	+0.69		1308 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
3.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	56.89	+0.72		1286 pts		
4.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	57.26	+0.79		1274 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
5.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	57.38	+0.65		1270 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
6.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.46	+0.75		1267 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
7.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	57.55	+0.64		1264 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
8.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	57.87	+0.78		1253 pts		
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 - 12h27)
1.	HEEMSKERK Femke	1987	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	53.13	+0.79		1414 pts	QFA	
2.	FABRE Margaux	1992	FRA	AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER	54.02	+0.68		1383 pts	QFA	
3.	SANTAMANS Anna	1993	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.08	+0.62		1381 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
4.	CINI Mathilde	1994	FRA	VALENCE TRIATHLON	54.19	+0.65		1378 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
5.	TOUATI Assia	1995	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	54.26	+0.68		1375 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
6.	MARTIN Anouchka	1993	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	54.35	+0.68		1372 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
7.	HACHE Cloé	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	54.63	+0.65		1362 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
8.	HENIQUE Mélanie	1992	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	55.04	+0.61		1348 pts	QFA	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
9.	KOINDREDI Vochimié	1996	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	55.08	+0.63		1347 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
10.	BOUSQUIN Lena	1995	FRA	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	55.17	+0.73		1344 pts	QFB	
11.	LINDKVIST Josefin	1993	SWE	SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE	55.30	+0.68		1340 pts	QFB	
12.	HAAG Lauriane	1994	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	55.45	+0.68		1334 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - CREPS TOULOUSE
13.	LETANG Maria-Eléna	1993	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	55.71	+0.68		1326 pts	QFB	
14.	MABBOUX Isabelle	1992	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	55.84	+0.77		1321 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
14.	VIGUIER Manon	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	55.84	+0.82		1321 pts	QFB	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
16.	BLANC Ludivine	1995	FRA	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	56.03	+0.71		1315 pts	QFB	
17.	ABERT Marion	1993	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.33	+0.72		1305 pts		
18.	ARLANDIS Anais	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	56.37	+0.64		1303 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
19.	DESBORDES Joana	2000	FRA	SO ROSNY	56.45	+0.68		1301 pts	QFC	
20.	BRUNO Justine	1994	FRA	BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB	56.64	+0.71		1294 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
21.	COSTE Julie	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	56.66	+0.72		1294 pts	QFC	
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
22.	POULET Laure	1992	FRA	EMS BRON	56.74	+0.62		1291 pts		
23.	MAHIEU Pauline	1999	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	56.87	+0.74		1287 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
24.	BEN KHELIL Farah	1998	TUN	ASPTT LIMOGES	56.90	+0.80		1286 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
25.	HERTHE Alexe	2000	FRA	CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE	56.99	+0.67		1283 pts	QFC	
26.	COUSSON Clothilde	1998	FRA	MULHOUSE ON	57.07	+0.64		1280 pts	QFC	
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
27.	VERGER GOURSON Margaux	1995	FRA	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	57.13	+0.76		1278 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - MULHOUSE
28.	PICAULT Solweig	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.22	+0.70		1275 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
29.	MELIH Amel	1993	ALG	EMS BRON	57.23	+0.80		1275 pts		
30.	PROUFF Faustine	1988	FRA	MOUETTES DE PARIS	57.26	+0.77		1274 pts		
31.	BRISFER Clara	1997	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.32	+0.73		1272 pts		
32.	LECANU Maëlle	1999	FRA	STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE	57.34	+0.64		1271 pts	QFC	
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - PARIS (INSEP)
33.	BONNAMY Zoé	1999	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.42	+0.77		1268 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - AMIENS
34.	LIAUD Clemence	1998	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	57.51	+0.79		1265 pts		
35.	YAX Bénédicte	1998	FRA	CN SARREGUEMINES	57.55	+0.65		1264 pts		
36.	BARAT Mathilde	1999	FRA	CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE	57.56	+0.74		1264 pts		
37.	GALATEAU Pauline	1994	FRA	AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.	57.63	+0.72		1261 pts		
38.	GUILLARME Maud	2000	FRA	AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN	57.64	+0.77		1261 pts		
39.	ROGEON Axelle	1999	FRA	CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC	57.68	+0.64		1260 pts		
40.	DESFORGES Judith	1999	FRA	JN COMPIÈGNE	57.80	+0.65		1256 pts		
41.	DESCAMPS Mathilde	2001	FRA	MOREUIL NATATION	57.81	+0.70		1255 pts		
42.	GRUGET Paloma	1996	FRA	CN AVIGNON	57.86	+0.72		1254 pts		
43.	SCORDIA Mélina	1997	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	57.89	+0.66		1253 pts		
44.	LUTIGNIER Sarah	1998	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	57.99	+0.85		1250 pts		
44.	JULIEN Camille	1997	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	57.99	+0.71		1250 pts		
46.	JEAN Mathilde	2000	FRA	CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT	58.00	+0.77		1249 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTILLES-GUYANE
47.	DESNOYERS Chloé	2001	FRA	JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY	58.06	+0.70		1247 pts		
48.	GUANNEL Lucie	1999	FRA	OCTEVILLE NATATION	58.09	+0.74		1246 pts		
49.	SGARAMELLA Clara	2001	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	58.15	+0.67		1244 pts		
50.	BOURSE Claire	1998	FRA	CN BREST	58.24	+0.76		1241 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
51.	BARDOT Lou	1998	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.33	+0.73		1238 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
52.	BAESEL Maëlle	1999	FRA	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.34	+0.73		1238 pts		
POLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - TOULOUSE
53.	TOUILI Lila	2000	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.43	+0.70		1235 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
54.	COSTES Loriane	2000	FRA	NOGENT NATATION 94	58.45	+0.71		1234 pts		
55.	MARCEL Roxanne	1999	FRA	CN ANTIBES	58.46	+0.65		1234 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - ANTIBES
56.	BORGOGNO Alizée	2001	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.50	+0.69		1233 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
57.	VAQUETTE Mathilde	1999	FRA	CANET 66 NATATION	58.60	+0.68		1230 pts		
58.	GARCIA Louise	2001	FRA	AS BONDY	58.64	+0.72		1228 pts		
59.	BOUTIN Julie	1998	FRA	EN TOURS	58.68	+0.72		1227 pts		
60.	LAKEHAL Eva	1998	FRA	DAUPHINS D'ANNECY	58.69	+0.75		1227 pts		
61.	GREMILLON Louise	2000	FRA	ASCPA PESSAC NATATION	58.70	+0.80		1226 pts		
62.	SIMOËNS Jeanne	2000	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	58.72	+0.73		1226 pts		
63.	COLLET Enora	1998	FRA	C PAUL-BERT RENNES	58.75	+0.71		1225 pts		
64.	BOITS BERVOETS Louve	1998	BEL	DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC	58.84	+0.64		1222 pts		
65.	ROSATO Marine	1999	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	58.86	+0.65		1221 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - NICE
66.	BOUTOUIL Yasmeen	1998	FRA	CSM CLAMART	58.93	+0.78		1219 pts		
67.	RENNER Miranda	2001	USA	RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP	58.95	+0.70		1218 pts		
68.	DA COSTA Chloe	1999	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	58.98	+0.76		1217 pts		
69.	CELINI Lesy	1999	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	59.05	+0.70		1215 pts		
70.	FROUIN Meghan	2001	FRA	CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS	59.06	+0.71		1215 pts		
71.	BEDDOURI Margot	1999	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	59.21	+0.73		1210 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
72.	LE GUEN Ilona	2001	FRA	CN BREST	59.26	+0.70		1208 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
73.	LOWE Vera	2000	NED	MONTPELLIER 3MUC NATATION	59.33	+0.72		1206 pts		
74.	HENRAS-MAROUF Alix	2001	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	59.35	+0.74		1205 pts		
75.	CARTIER Julie	1986	FRA	CN GAP	59.39	+0.72		1204 pts		
76.	HITA Orlane	1999	FRA	CN BREST	59.45	+0.71		1202 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
77.	REMY Adeline	2000	FRA	STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB	59.52	+0.66		1200 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
78.	BEGUE Alys	1997	FRA	ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE	59.63	+0.82		1196 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - FONT-ROMEU
79.	SCHWARTZ Marine	1997	FRA	TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT	59.65	+0.74		1196 pts		
80.	CALATAYUD Levanna	2001	FRA	CN CANNES	59.71	+0.68		1194 pts		
81.	ARAVANTINOU Athéna	2000	GRE	AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT	59.74	+0.79		1193 pts		
81.	BLANCHARD Morgane	1997	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	59.74	+0.67		1193 pts		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE
83.	PIERRON Marie	2001	FRA	TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES	59.75	+0.73		1192 pts		
84.	VERDIER Manon	2001	FRA	MARCQ NATATION	1:00.08	+0.71		1182 pts		
85.	MAILLE Ilona	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:00.11	+0.78		1181 pts		
86.	BOREL Carol-Ann	1999	FRA	AMSL FRÉJUS	1:00.13	+0.74		1180 pts		
87.	DESJARDINS Léa	2001	FRA	PAYS D'AIX NATATION	1:00.39	+0.73		1172 pts		
87.	DOGAN Mélodie	2002	FRA	EMS BRON	1:00.39	+0.74		1172 pts		
89.	CABON Lean	2002	FRA	CN BREST	1:00.42	+0.75		1171 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - BREST
90.	MOUROU Vanessa	2000	FRA	CN MARSEILLE	1:00.47	+0.78		1169 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - MARSEILLE
91.	BOISRENOULT Emilie	2002	FRA	U.S CRETEIL NATATION	1:00.55	+0.79		1167 pts		
92.	SZCZEPIAK Margaux	1999	FRA	SC THIONVILLE	1:00.63	+0.78		1164 pts		
93.	SCHNEPF Emma	2002	FRA	ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB	1:00.67	+0.72		1163 pts		
94.	DESBONNES Leha	2002	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:00.70	+0.76		1162 pts		
95.	DORLIN Shellen	2002	FRA	CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS	1:00.92	+0.75		1155 pts		
95.	REMBERT Eléonore	2001	FRA	CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT	1:00.92	+0.70		1155 pts		
97.	COURDIER Anais	2001	FRA	CN DOLE & REG	1:00.98	+0.73		1153 pts		
98.	RAGONNEAU Axelle	2001	FRA	MONTAUBAN NATATION	1:01.01	+0.68		1152 pts		
99.	CESAR Justine	2001	FRA	MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE	1:01.05	+0.75		1151 pts		
100.	ROYER VIEL Léa	2001	FRA	MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION	1:01.14	+0.66		1148 pts		
101.	HODONOU Agathe	2002	FRA	US ST-ANDRÉ	1:01.39	+0.68		1140 pts		
102.	LORANDI Elodie	1989	FRA	 FF HANDISPORTS	1:01.40	+0.71		1140 pts		
103.	MARZOLINO Laurie	2001	FRA	NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38	1:01.44	+0.71		1139 pts		
104.	DREVET Juliette	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:01.56	+0.82		1135 pts		
105.	RODRIGUEZ Ilona	2001	FRA	CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS	1:01.73	+0.79		1130 pts		
106.	SIX Claire	2002	FRA	DUNKERQUE NATATION	1:01.82	+0.93		1127 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - DUNKERQUE
107.	ASTOUL Amelia	2002	FRA	CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE	1:01.96	+0.68		1122 pts		
108.	ALMEIDA Léana	2001	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:02.15	+0.69		1117 pts		
109.	DEACAL Mallaury	2001	FRA	CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE	1:02.30	+0.76		1112 pts		
109.	BOUREZ Valentine	2000	FRA	MOUFIA AQUATIK	1:02.30	+0.84		1112 pts		
111.	KAELBEL Mathilde	2001	FRA	SR COLMAR	1:02.37	+0.64		1110 pts		
112.	FIOUX Lucie	2002	FRA	CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N	1:02.39	+0.74		1109 pts		
113.	DA SILVA Romane	2002	FRA	ASPTT LIMOGES	1:02.73	+0.72		1099 pts		
PÔLE ESPOIRS NATATION COURSE - LIMOGES
114.	CAILLAT LOCHON Léa	2001	FRA	AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES	1:02.92	+0.71		1093 pts		
115.	BELBACHIR Aliya	2002	FRA	AS BONDY	1:03.37	+0.88		1079 pts		
116.	MAYOT Axelle	2002	FRA	CS MELLE	1:03.54	+0.75		1074 pts		
117.	SUTOR Nicole	2002	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	1:03.59	+0.74		1072 pts		
118.	BASSO-BERT Clara	2001	FRA	ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS	1:04.49	+0.75		1045 pts		
119.	RODRIGUES Chloé	2003	FRA	ES MASSY NATATION	1:04.51	+0.83		1044 pts		
---	BONNET Charlotte	1995	FRA	OLYMPIC NICE NATATION	DNS dec			---		
PÔLE FRANCE NATATION COURSE - NICE

Results Link Embed HTML: