SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2015 Florida State vs Minnesota Dual Meet - Meet Results


10/3/2015 - 10/3/2015  
Licensed to Sports Timing & Software, Inc. - Contractor License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
             Florida State Univ. vs Univ. of Minnesota - 10/3/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexi Y            19 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.64    9  
  2 Votava, Lauren E          21 Minnesota-MN              NT      23.74    4  
  3 Schumacher, Allison L     20 Minnesota-MN              NT      23.95    3  
  4 Ware, Lydia               20 Florida St.-FL            NT      24.30    2  
  5 Raatz, Abigail E          20 Minnesota-MN              NT      24.43    1  
  6 Ruth, Brenna J            19 Florida St.-FL            NT      24.47  
  7 Grobe, Kaia J             18 Minnesota-MN              NT     x24.50  
  8 Johnston, Leila E         18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x25.20  
  9 Nava, Caroline K          18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x25.33  
 -- Ingram, Fabiana J         18 Florida St.-FL            NT         NS  
 -- Harding, Sam K            21 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Votava, Lauren E          21 Minnesota-MN              NT      51.27    9  
                  25.19       51.27 (26.08)                                        
  2 Avestruz, Zoe A           18 Minnesota-MN              NT      52.20    4  
                  25.38       52.20 (26.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Alexi Y            19 Florida St.-FL            NT      52.29    3  
                  25.37       52.29 (26.92)                                        
  4 Pochowski, Sami K         21 Florida St.-FL            NT      52.36    2  
                  25.51       52.36 (26.85)                                        
  5 Ware, Lydia               20 Florida St.-FL            NT      52.52    1  
                  25.47       52.52 (27.05)                                        
  6 Raatz, Abigail E          20 Minnesota-MN              NT      52.84  
                  26.09       52.84 (26.75)                                        
  7 Ruth, Brenna J            19 Florida St.-FL            NT     x52.88  
                  25.44       52.88 (27.44)                                        
  8 Cuda, Josie M             21 Florida St.-FL            NT     x53.06  
                  25.97       53.06 (27.09)                                        
  9 Grobe, Kaia J             18 Minnesota-MN              NT     x53.11  
                  25.77       53.11 (27.34)                                        
 10 Nava, Caroline K          18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x55.24  
                  26.47       55.24 (28.77)                                        
 -- Bergeson, Danielle I      18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeiger, Brooke V          19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:50.92    9  
                  26.21       54.21 (28.00)     1:22.76 (28.55)     1:50.92 (28.16)
  2 Cuda, Josie M             21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.21    4  
                  26.33       54.64 (28.31)     1:23.50 (28.86)     1:52.21 (28.71)
  3 Pochowski, Sami K         21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.90    3  
                  26.12       54.80 (28.68)     1:24.10 (29.30)     1:53.90 (29.80)
  4 Stringfield, Katy G       20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.20    2  
                  27.09       55.81 (28.72)     1:25.33 (29.52)     1:55.20 (29.87)
  5 Nack, Chantal K           18 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:57.38    1  
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:27.15 (30.07)     1:57.38 (30.23)
  6 Werba, Maggie G           18 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:57.42  
                  27.50       56.75 (29.25)     1:26.89 (30.14)     1:57.42 (30.53)
  7 Buck, Erin H              18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x1:58.23  
                  27.51       57.11 (29.60)     1:27.72 (30.61)     1:58.23 (30.51)
  8 Ruth, Brenna J            19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:59.11  
                  26.17       56.58 (30.41)     1:27.81 (31.23)     1:59.11 (31.30)
 -- Bloom, Ellen T            20 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 -- Nack, Danielle L          19 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Sam K            21 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:52.09    9  
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)     1:24.97 (29.30)     1:54.31 (29.34)
        2:23.83 (29.52)     2:53.44 (29.61)     3:23.15 (29.71)     3:53.09 (29.94)
        4:22.89 (29.80)     4:52.09 (29.20)                                        
  2 Emery, Erin R             18 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:57.48    4  
                  27.75       57.23 (29.48)     1:26.89 (29.66)     1:56.67 (29.78)
        2:26.59 (29.92)     2:56.62 (30.03)     3:26.54 (29.92)     3:57.11 (30.57)
        4:27.66 (30.55)     4:57.48 (29.82)                                        
  3 Cuda, Josie M             21 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:01.92    3  
                  27.64       57.17 (29.53)     1:27.42 (30.25)     1:58.11 (30.69)
        2:28.76 (30.65)     2:59.38 (30.62)     3:30.65 (31.27)     4:01.36 (30.71)
        4:32.13 (30.77)     5:01.92 (29.79)                                        
  4 Finke, Summer S           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:03.64    2  
                  28.32       58.51 (30.19)     1:29.27 (30.76)     1:59.97 (30.70)
        2:30.69 (30.72)     3:01.50 (30.81)     3:32.16 (30.66)     4:02.77 (30.61)
        4:33.47 (30.70)     5:03.64 (30.17)                                        
  5 Jacobi, Madison T         22 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:06.03    1  
                  27.86       57.76 (29.90)     1:28.29 (30.53)     1:59.11 (30.82)
        2:30.16 (31.05)     3:01.39 (31.23)     3:32.66 (31.27)     4:03.71 (31.05)
        4:35.10 (31.39)     5:06.03 (30.93)                                        
  6 Stringfield, Katy G       20 Florida St.-FL            NT   x5:08.90  
                  28.52       58.80 (30.28)     1:29.65 (30.85)     2:00.82 (31.17)
        2:31.93 (31.11)     3:03.12 (31.19)     3:34.32 (31.20)     4:05.91 (31.59)
        4:37.55 (31.64)     5:08.90 (31.35)                                        
  7 Lorentzen, Brooke K       20 Minnesota-MN              NT    5:12.65  
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)     1:31.13 (31.44)     2:02.75 (31.62)
        2:34.31 (31.56)     3:05.87 (31.56)     3:37.70 (31.83)     4:09.65 (31.95)
        4:41.62 (31.97)     5:12.65 (31.03)                                        
  8 Buck, Erin H              18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x5:22.63  
                  28.58     1:00.35 (31.77)     1:32.74 (32.39)     2:05.07 (32.33)
        2:37.64 (32.57)     3:10.38 (32.74)     3:43.27 (32.89)     4:16.49 (33.22)
        4:49.93 (33.44)     5:22.63 (32.70)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Sam K            21 Minnesota-MN              NT    9:57.80    9  
                  27.90       57.36 (29.46)     1:27.31 (29.95)     1:57.15 (29.84)
        2:27.06 (29.91)     2:57.11 (30.05)     3:27.07 (29.96)     3:57.03 (29.96)
        4:27.03 (30.00)     4:57.13 (30.10)     5:27.22 (30.09)     5:57.13 (29.91)
        6:27.16 (30.03)     6:57.19 (30.03)     7:27.18 (29.99)     7:57.32 (30.14)
        8:27.54 (30.22)     8:57.88 (30.34)     9:28.13 (30.25)     9:57.80 (29.67)
  2 Emery, Erin R             18 Minnesota-MN              NT   10:06.11    4  
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)     1:28.05 (30.17)     1:58.20 (30.15)
        2:28.36 (30.16)     2:58.50 (30.14)     3:28.67 (30.17)     3:59.27 (30.60)
        4:29.41 (30.14)     4:59.77 (30.36)     5:30.13 (30.36)     6:00.40 (30.27)
        6:30.76 (30.36)     7:01.27 (30.51)     7:32.02 (30.75)     8:03.12 (31.10)
        8:34.08 (30.96)     9:05.00 (30.92)     9:35.72 (30.72)    10:06.11 (30.39)
  3 Finke, Summer S           19 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:18.72    3  
                  28.77       59.02 (30.25)     1:29.72 (30.70)     2:00.32 (30.60)
        2:31.05 (30.73)     3:01.77 (30.72)     3:32.82 (31.05)     4:03.88 (31.06)
        4:35.18 (31.30)     5:06.22 (31.04)     5:37.44 (31.22)     6:08.64 (31.20)
        6:39.86 (31.22)     7:11.03 (31.17)     7:42.28 (31.25)     8:13.63 (31.35)
        8:44.89 (31.26)     9:16.48 (31.59)     9:47.96 (31.48)    10:18.72 (30.76)
  4 Jacobi, Madison T         22 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:23.75    2  
                  28.00       58.11 (30.11)     1:28.77 (30.66)     1:59.70 (30.93)
        2:31.61 (31.91)     3:03.17 (31.56)     3:34.78 (31.61)     4:06.31 (31.53)
        4:38.22 (31.91)     5:10.06 (31.84)     5:41.78 (31.72)     6:13.40 (31.62)
        6:44.99 (31.59)     7:16.53 (31.54)     7:48.01 (31.48)     8:19.17 (31.16)
        8:50.57 (31.40)     9:21.76 (31.19)     9:53.34 (31.58)    10:23.75 (30.41)
  5 Siwicki, Breanne E        20 Minnesota-MN              NT   10:25.19    1  
                  28.83       59.54 (30.71)     1:30.76 (31.22)     2:01.98 (31.22)
        2:33.39 (31.41)     3:04.73 (31.34)     3:36.07 (31.34)     4:07.41 (31.34)
        4:38.96 (31.55)     5:10.60 (31.64)     5:41.83 (31.23)     6:13.52 (31.69)
        6:45.13 (31.61)     7:16.68 (31.55)     7:48.08 (31.40)     8:19.48 (31.40)
        8:51.16 (31.68)     9:22.86 (31.70)     9:54.49 (31.63)    10:25.19 (30.70)
  6 Lorentzen, Brooke K       20 Minnesota-MN              NT  x10:28.90  
                  28.97       59.91 (30.94)     1:31.25 (31.34)     2:02.88 (31.63)
        2:34.49 (31.61)     3:05.97 (31.48)     3:37.44 (31.47)     4:09.00 (31.56)
        4:40.73 (31.73)     5:12.59 (31.86)     5:44.17 (31.58)     6:15.91 (31.74)
        6:47.49 (31.58)     7:19.28 (31.79)     7:51.15 (31.87)     8:22.85 (31.70)
        8:54.62 (31.77)     9:26.36 (31.74)     9:57.79 (31.43)    10:28.90 (31.11)
  7 Hine, Lauren V            21 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:49.71  
                  29.51     1:00.57 (31.06)     1:31.96 (31.39)     2:03.53 (31.57)
        2:35.20 (31.67)     3:07.40 (32.20)     3:39.80 (32.40)     4:12.47 (32.67)
        4:45.42 (32.95)     5:18.35 (32.93)     5:51.34 (32.99)     6:24.58 (33.24)
        6:57.73 (33.15)     7:31.06 (33.33)     8:04.42 (33.36)     8:37.73 (33.31)
        9:11.05 (33.32)     9:44.41 (33.36)    10:17.59 (33.18)    10:49.71 (32.12)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avestruz, Zoe A           18 Minnesota-MN              NT      56.37    9  
                  26.71       56.37 (29.66)                                        
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca L      20 Florida St.-FL            NT      56.67    4  
                  27.61       56.67 (29.06)                                        
  3 Barber, Ariel R           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.62    3  
                  27.92       57.62 (29.70)                                        
  4 Holmquist, Katelyn E      20 Minnesota-MN              NT      58.98    2  
                  28.87       58.98 (30.11)                                        
  5 Page, Caroline M          20 Florida St.-FL            NT      59.54    1  
                  28.86       59.54 (30.68)                                        
  6 Bergeson, Danielle I      18 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:00.51  
                  29.15     1:00.51 (31.36)                                        
  7 Bloom, Ellen T            20 Minnesota-MN              NT   x1:01.55  
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)                                        
 -- Zeiger, Brooke V          19 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 -- Buck, Erin H              18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 -- Nack, Chantal K           18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 -- Werba, Maggie G           18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeiger, Brooke V          19 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:02.51    9  
                  29.91     1:00.75 (30.84)     1:31.78 (31.03)     2:02.51 (30.73)
  2 Holmquist, Katelyn E      20 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:07.64    4  
                  29.52     1:01.82 (32.30)     1:34.92 (33.10)     2:07.64 (32.72)
  3 Nack, Chantal K           18 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:08.48    3  
                  30.50     1:03.31 (32.81)     1:36.06 (32.75)     2:08.48 (32.42)
  4 Barber, Ariel R           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:09.19    2  
                  30.26     1:02.78 (32.52)     1:36.17 (33.39)     2:09.19 (33.02)
  5 Bergeson, Danielle I      18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x2:10.51  
                  30.98     1:03.63 (32.65)     1:36.70 (33.07)     2:10.51 (33.81)
  6 Page, Caroline M          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:11.18    1  
                  30.64     1:03.64 (33.00)     1:37.53 (33.89)     2:11.18 (33.65)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Rachel O          18 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:02.87    9  
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)                                        
  2 Pierce, Natalie L         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.37    4  
                  30.29     1:05.37 (35.08)                                        
  3 Bullinger, Rae A          19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:05.76    3  
                  31.09     1:05.76 (34.67)                                        
  4 Neil, Caroline E          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.69    2  
                  31.31     1:06.69 (35.38)                                        
  5 Marcus, Kaela F           18 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:07.00    1  
                  31.87     1:07.00 (35.13)                                        
  6 Purnell, Natalie E        18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.27  
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)                                        
  7 Harris, McKenna S         19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:07.78  
                  32.02     1:07.78 (35.76)                                        
  8 Grobe, Bridgette M        19 Minnesota-MN              NT   x1:11.27  
                  33.24     1:11.27 (38.03)                                        
  9 Sauder, Katelyn E         18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x1:11.45  
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Minnesota-MN              NT   X1:09.59  
                  32.08     1:09.59 (37.51)                                        
 -- Johnston, Olivia K        18 Minnesota-MN              NT   X1:10.82  
                  33.20     1:10.82 (37.62)                                        
 -- Grobe, Kaia J             18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Rachel O          18 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:20.27    9  
                  32.34     1:07.78 (35.44)     1:44.07 (36.29)     2:20.27 (36.20)
  2 Marcus, Kaela F           18 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:22.82    4  
                  32.54     1:08.60 (36.06)     1:45.74 (37.14)     2:22.82 (37.08)
  3 Neil, Caroline E          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:23.16    3  
                  31.97     1:08.21 (36.24)     1:45.38 (37.17)     2:23.16 (37.78)
  4 Pierce, Natalie L         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:23.70    2  
                  31.98     1:09.19 (37.21)     1:45.81 (36.62)     2:23.70 (37.89)
  5 Bullinger, Rae A          19 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:25.52    1  
                  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:47.07 (37.51)     2:25.52 (38.45)
  6 Purnell, Natalie E        18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:25.59  
                  33.35     1:10.31 (36.96)     1:47.89 (37.58)     2:25.59 (37.70)
  7 Harris, McKenna S         19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:26.50  
                  33.46     1:10.63 (37.17)     1:48.62 (37.99)     2:26.50 (37.88)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicki T       18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x2:30.97  
                  33.57     1:12.14 (38.57)     1:51.29 (39.15)     2:30.97 (39.68)
  9 Johnston, Olivia K        18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x2:31.37  
                  34.69     1:13.47 (38.78)     1:52.52 (39.05)     2:31.37 (38.85)
 10 Grobe, Bridgette M        19 Minnesota-MN              NT   x2:32.03  
                  35.06     1:13.56 (38.50)     1:52.64 (39.08)     2:32.03 (39.39)
 11 Khamis, Mariam E          18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x2:34.23  
                  35.35     1:14.82 (39.47)     1:54.46 (39.64)     2:34.23 (39.77)
 -- Nack, Chantal K           18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 -- Sauder, Katelyn E         18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nack, Danielle L          19 Minnesota-MN              NT      55.19    9  
                  25.43       55.19 (29.76)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Allison L     20 Minnesota-MN              NT      56.82    4  
                  26.52       56.82 (30.30)                                        
  3 Redding, Gracie C         18 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.11    3  
                  26.39       57.11 (30.72)                                        
  4 Spinazzola, Bianca L      20 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.85    2  
                  27.13       57.85 (30.72)                                        
  5 Harvey, Colby C           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.92    1  
                  26.77       57.92 (31.15)                                        
  6 Ware, Lydia               20 Florida St.-FL            NT     x58.20  
                  26.92       58.20 (31.28)                                        
  7 Bloom, Ellen T            20 Minnesota-MN              NT      58.89  
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)                                        
  8 Werba, Maggie G           18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x1:01.02  
                  28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)                                        
 -- Johnston, Leila E         18 Florida St.-FL            NT         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nack, Danielle L          19 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:02.24    9  
                  27.13       58.01 (30.88)     1:29.40 (31.39)     2:02.24 (32.84)
  2 Siwicki, Breanne E        20 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:08.43    4  
                  29.96     1:02.51 (32.55)     1:35.32 (32.81)     2:08.43 (33.11)
  3 Redding, Gracie C         18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:09.81    3  
                  28.67     1:01.27 (32.60)     1:35.02 (33.75)     2:09.81 (34.79)
  4 Stringfield, Katy G       20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:11.80    2  
                  29.33     1:02.18 (32.85)     1:36.48 (34.30)     2:11.80 (35.32)
  5 Harvey, Colby C           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:14.49    1  
                  28.85     1:02.62 (33.77)     1:38.31 (35.69)     2:14.49 (36.18)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeiger, Brooke V          19 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:19.13    9  
                  28.69     1:00.48 (31.79)     1:33.34 (32.86)     2:05.45 (32.11)
        2:43.39 (37.94)     3:21.02 (37.63)     3:50.64 (29.62)     4:19.13 (28.49)
  2 Emery, Erin R             18 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:27.83    4  
                  28.67     1:01.69 (33.02)     1:34.67 (32.98)     2:07.63 (32.96)
        2:48.21 (40.58)     3:28.36 (40.15)     3:58.10 (29.74)     4:27.83 (29.73)
  3 Siwicki, Breanne E        20 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:29.72    3  
                  29.47     1:02.57 (33.10)     1:36.92 (34.35)     2:10.49 (33.57)
        2:49.30 (38.81)     3:28.26 (38.96)     3:59.69 (31.43)     4:29.72 (30.03)
  4 Finke, Summer S           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:34.03    2  
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)     1:39.42 (35.02)     2:13.72 (34.30)
        2:52.89 (39.17)     3:32.02 (39.13)     4:03.57 (31.55)     4:34.03 (30.46)
  5 Purnell, Natalie E        18 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:38.51    1  
                  30.07     1:04.87 (34.80)     1:41.80 (36.93)     2:18.20 (36.40)
        2:56.23 (38.03)     3:35.27 (39.04)     4:07.38 (32.11)     4:38.51 (31.13)
  6 Neil, Caroline E          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:40.50  
                  29.27     1:02.73 (33.46)     1:41.61 (38.88)     2:19.20 (37.59)
        2:57.30 (38.10)     3:35.48 (38.18)     4:08.61 (33.13)     4:40.50 (31.89)
  7 Werba, Maggie G           18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x4:42.99  
                  30.43     1:04.54 (34.11)     1:42.28 (37.74)     2:18.37 (36.09)
        2:58.99 (40.62)     3:39.32 (40.33)     4:12.04 (32.72)     4:42.99 (30.95)
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Yu                  21 Minnesota-MN              NP     325.65    9  
  2 Tenenbaum, Lexi K         20 Minnesota-MN              NP     285.30    4  
  3 Ramberg, Jessica M        21 Minnesota-MN              NP     284.25    3  
  4 Gebhart, Cassidy          18 Florida St.-FL            NP     269.92    2  
  5 Mulka, Blair              19 Florida St.-FL            NP     255.45    1  
  6 Khamis, Mariam E          18 Minnesota-MN              NP    x250.42  
  7 Gerhardt, Caroline A      19 Florida St.-FL            NP     247.80  
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramberg, Jessica M        21 Minnesota-MN              NP     315.15    9  
  2 Zhou, Yu                  21 Minnesota-MN              NP     306.75    4  
  3 Tenenbaum, Lexi K         20 Minnesota-MN              NP     304.95    3  
  4 Khamis, Mariam E          18 Minnesota-MN              NP    x289.72  
  5 Gebhart, Cassidy          18 Florida St.-FL            NP     279.60    2  
  6 Mulka, Blair              19 Florida St.-FL            NP     267.45    1  
  7 Gerhardt, Caroline A      19 Florida St.-FL            NP     247.65  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    1:33.77   11  
     1) Votava, Lauren E 21             2) Nack, Danielle L 19            
     3) Avestruz, Zoe A 18              4) Grobe, Kaia J 18               
                  23.76       46.84 (23.08)     1:10.25 (23.41)     1:33.77 (23.52)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:34.71    4  
     1) Smith, Alexi Y 19               2) Ware, Lydia 20                 
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca L 20         4) Redding, Gracie C 18           
                  23.72       47.05 (23.33)     1:11.16 (24.11)     1:34.71 (23.55)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    1:36.48    2  
     1) Raatz, Abigail E 20             2) Schumacher, Allison L 20       
     3) Bloom, Ellen T 20               4) Bergeson, Danielle I 18        
                  24.36       48.05 (23.69)     1:11.82 (23.77)     1:36.48 (24.66)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:36.88  
     1) Pochowski, Sami K 21            2) Johnston, Leila E 18           
     3) Barber, Ariel R 19              4) Cuda, Josie M 21               
                  24.32       48.44 (24.12)     1:12.44 (24.00)     1:36.88 (24.44)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT   x1:41.61  
     1) Page, Caroline M 20             2) Nava, Caroline K 18            
     3) Purnell, Natalie E 18           4) Stringfield, Katy G 20         
                  25.13       50.05 (24.92)     1:15.67 (25.62)     1:41.61 (25.94)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'D'                       NT   x1:42.25  
     1) Harvey, Colby C 19              2) Pierce, Natalie L 19           
     3) Jacobi, Madison T 22            4) Hine, Lauren V 21              
                  25.01       49.98 (24.97)     1:16.57 (26.59)     1:42.25 (25.68)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    1:42.32   11  
     1) Avestruz, Zoe A 18              2) Munson, Rachel O 18            
     3) Nack, Danielle L 19             4) Votava, Lauren E 21            
                  26.03       54.95 (28.92)     1:19.19 (24.24)     1:42.32 (23.13)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:43.57    4  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L 20         2) Pierce, Natalie L 19           
     3) Redding, Gracie C 18            4) Smith, Alexi Y 19              
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)     1:20.56 (25.11)     1:43.57 (23.01)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    1:45.71    2  
     1) Holmquist, Katelyn E 20         2) Bullinger, Rae A 19            
     3) Schumacher, Allison L 20        4) Grobe, Kaia J 18               
                  27.50       56.69 (29.19)     1:21.97 (25.28)     1:45.71 (23.74)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:48.35  
     1) Barber, Ariel R 19              2) Harris, McKenna S 19           
     3) Johnston, Leila E 18            4) Pochowski, Sami K 21           
                  27.10       58.44 (31.34)     1:24.04 (25.60)     1:48.35 (24.31)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                        NT   x1:48.66  
     1) Bergeson, Danielle I 18         2) Ciavarella, Nicki T 18         
     3) Bloom, Ellen T 20               4) Raatz, Abigail E 20            
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:24.89 (25.96)     1:48.66 (23.77)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT   x1:49.32  
     1) Page, Caroline M 20             2) Neil, Caroline E 20            
     3) Nava, Caroline K 18             4) Ruth, Brenna J 19              
                  27.72       58.25 (30.53)     1:24.98 (26.73)     1:49.32 (24.34)
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                        NT   x1:53.56  
     1) Nack, Chantal K 18              2) Sauder, Katelyn E 18           
     3) Johnston, Olivia K 18           4) Marcus, Kaela F 18             
                  28.07       59.35 (31.28)     1:27.21 (27.86)     1:53.56 (26.35)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Jason P        21 Florida St.-FL            NT      20.47    9  
  2 Doerr, Hunter B           18 Minnesota-MN              NT      20.72    4  
  3 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K       19 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.07    3  
  4 Apple, Ian D              21 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.25    2  
  5 Gordon, Ian S             20 Minnesota-MN              NT      21.34    1  
  6 Tidd, James T             18 Minnesota-MN              NT      21.56  
  7 Miksch, Ryan A            22 Minnesota-MN              NT     x21.66  
  8 Pisani, William J         18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x22.41  
 -- Plechy, Joseph M          19 Florida St.-FL            NT     X21.23  
 -- Vann, John D              19 Florida St.-FL            NT     X22.03  
 -- Hoffman, Cooper D         19 Florida St.-FL            NT     X22.21  
 -- Ogunfeibo, Kunmi          18 Florida St.-FL            NT     X22.84  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Jason P        21 Florida St.-FL            NT      45.33    9  
                  21.81       45.33 (23.52)                                        
  2 Muratovic, Emir           18 Florida St.-FL            NT      46.22    4  
                  21.99       46.22 (24.23)                                        
  3 Fair, Paul M              21 Minnesota-MN              NT      46.25    3  
                  22.18       46.25 (24.07)                                        
  4 Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K       19 Florida St.-FL            NT      46.28    2  
                  22.13       46.28 (24.15)                                        
  5 Busch, Noah J             20 Minnesota-MN              NT      46.41    1  
                  22.58       46.41 (23.83)                                        
  6 LeGrand, Jemal E          21 Florida St.-FL            NT     x46.42  
                  22.34       46.42 (24.08)                                        
  7 Doerr, Hunter B           18 Minnesota-MN              NT      46.93  
                  22.65       46.93 (24.28)                                        
  8 Apple, Ian D              21 Florida St.-FL            NT     x46.98  
                  22.25       46.98 (24.73)                                        
  9 Tidd, James T             18 Minnesota-MN              NT     x47.61  
                  22.85       47.61 (24.76)                                        
 10 Becker, Bowen T           18 Minnesota-MN              NT     x47.81  
                  22.55       47.81 (25.26)                                        
 11 Plechy, Joseph M          19 Florida St.-FL            NT     x47.98  
                  23.03       47.98 (24.95)                                        
 12 Gordon, Ian S             20 Minnesota-MN              NT     x48.56  
                  23.05       48.56 (25.51)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maly, Jakub               23 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:40.59    9  
                  23.91       49.21 (25.30)     1:14.66 (25.45)     1:40.59 (25.93)
  2 Fair, Paul M              21 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:41.64    4  
                  23.25       49.28 (26.03)     1:15.76 (26.48)     1:41.64 (25.88)
  3 Nunan, Michael D          21 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:42.31    3  
                  23.77       49.66 (25.89)     1:16.25 (26.59)     1:42.31 (26.06)
  4 LeGrand, Jemal E          21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:42.98    2  
                  23.44       49.58 (26.14)     1:16.44 (26.86)     1:42.98 (26.54)
  5 Muratovic, Emir           18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:43.86    1  
                  23.60       49.97 (26.37)     1:17.17 (27.20)     1:43.86 (26.69)
  6 Pisani, William J         18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:44.82  
                  23.95       50.31 (26.36)     1:17.46 (27.15)     1:44.82 (27.36)
  7 Vann, John D              19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:45.93  
                  24.02       50.51 (26.49)     1:17.96 (27.45)     1:45.93 (27.97)
  8 Becker, Bowen T           18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x1:46.61  
                  23.24       49.36 (26.12)     1:17.73 (28.37)     1:46.61 (28.88)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bravence, Ben A           22 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:35.68    9  
                  25.80       53.71 (27.91)     1:21.59 (27.88)     1:49.48 (27.89)
        2:17.34 (27.86)     2:45.03 (27.69)     3:12.68 (27.65)     3:40.34 (27.66)
        4:08.34 (28.00)     4:35.68 (27.34)                                        
  2 Nunan, Michael D          21 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:39.63    4  
                  25.26       52.92 (27.66)     1:20.80 (27.88)     1:48.89 (28.09)
        2:17.53 (28.64)     2:46.24 (28.71)     3:15.08 (28.84)     3:43.85 (28.77)
        4:12.02 (28.17)     4:39.63 (27.61)                                        
  3 Messner, Michael E        18 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:41.99    3  
                  25.89       54.25 (28.36)     1:22.70 (28.45)     1:51.22 (28.52)
        2:19.78 (28.56)     2:48.00 (28.22)     3:16.37 (28.37)     3:45.00 (28.63)
        4:13.85 (28.85)     4:41.99 (28.14)                                        
  4 Bryant, Calvin J          19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:45.97    2  
                  25.20       53.08 (27.88)     1:21.60 (28.52)     1:50.44 (28.84)
        2:19.91 (29.47)     2:49.23 (29.32)     3:18.57 (29.34)     3:47.92 (29.35)
        4:17.27 (29.35)     4:45.97 (28.70)                                        
  5 Plachinski, Nicholas A    18 Minnesota-MN              NT   x4:49.00  
                  26.80       55.42 (28.62)     1:24.32 (28.90)     1:53.67 (29.35)
        2:23.21 (29.54)     2:52.25 (29.04)     3:21.98 (29.73)     3:51.53 (29.55)
        4:20.86 (29.33)     4:49.00 (28.14)                                        
  6 Ratliff, Jonathan D       19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:54.96    1  
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)     1:26.36 (29.64)     1:56.20 (29.84)
        2:25.91 (29.71)     2:55.78 (29.87)     3:25.74 (29.96)     3:55.61 (29.87)
        4:25.50 (29.89)     4:54.96 (29.46)                                        
  7 Evans, Soren T            19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:59.38  
                  26.35       54.96 (28.61)     1:24.41 (29.45)     1:55.01 (30.60)
        2:25.63 (30.62)     2:56.45 (30.82)     3:26.89 (30.44)     3:57.99 (31.10)
        4:29.17 (31.18)     4:59.38 (30.21)                                        
  8 Ryan, Jake M              19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x5:01.12  
                  25.69       54.64 (28.95)     1:25.43 (30.79)     1:56.81 (31.38)
        2:28.11 (31.30)     2:59.67 (31.56)     3:30.61 (30.94)     4:01.67 (31.06)
        4:32.27 (30.60)     5:01.12 (28.85)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messner, Michael E        18 Minnesota-MN              NT    9:36.77    9  
                  26.12       54.72 (28.60)     1:23.60 (28.88)     1:52.56 (28.96)
        2:21.50 (28.94)     2:50.78 (29.28)     3:19.98 (29.20)     3:49.05 (29.07)
        4:18.16 (29.11)     4:47.30 (29.14)     5:16.46 (29.16)     5:45.58 (29.12)
        6:14.69 (29.11)     6:43.78 (29.09)     7:12.94 (29.16)     7:41.98 (29.04)
        8:10.98 (29.00)     8:40.29 (29.31)     9:08.63 (28.34)     9:36.77 (28.14)
  2 Plachinski, Nicholas A    18 Minnesota-MN              NT    9:52.43    4  
                  27.04       56.30 (29.26)     1:26.05 (29.75)     1:55.90 (29.85)
        2:25.67 (29.77)     2:55.20 (29.53)     3:24.81 (29.61)     3:54.49 (29.68)
        4:23.98 (29.49)     4:53.58 (29.60)     5:23.20 (29.62)     5:52.80 (29.60)
        6:22.60 (29.80)     6:52.44 (29.84)     7:22.50 (30.06)     7:52.71 (30.21)
        8:23.06 (30.35)     8:53.36 (30.30)     9:23.31 (29.95)     9:52.43 (29.12)
  3 Bryant, Calvin J          19 Florida St.-FL            NT    9:54.43    3  
                  26.08       55.10 (29.02)     1:24.50 (29.40)     1:54.40 (29.90)
                                2:54.39 ( )     3:24.05 (29.66)     3:54.30 (30.25)
        4:24.58 (30.28)     4:54.66 (30.08)     5:24.71 (30.05)     5:54.99 (30.28)
        6:25.11 (30.12)     6:55.24 (30.13)     7:25.33 (30.09)     7:55.62 (30.29)
        8:25.75 (30.13)     8:55.63 (29.88)     9:25.45 (29.82)     9:54.43 (28.98)
  4 Colley, Gavin E           18 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:16.72    2  
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)     1:28.07 (30.83)     1:58.66 (30.59)
        2:29.51 (30.85)     3:00.33 (30.82)     3:31.49 (31.16)     4:02.64 (31.15)
        4:33.87 (31.23)     5:05.34 (31.47)     5:36.25 (30.91)     6:07.92 (31.67)
        6:39.52 (31.60)     7:10.67 (31.15)     7:42.39 (31.72)     8:13.44 (31.05)
        8:44.74 (31.30)     9:16.02 (31.28)     9:46.30 (30.28)    10:16.72 (30.42)
  5 Evans, Soren T            19 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:26.23    1  
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.49 (30.88)     1:59.71 (31.22)
        2:31.02 (31.31)     3:02.37 (31.35)     3:33.95 (31.58)     4:05.68 (31.73)
        4:37.98 (32.30)     5:10.38 (32.40)     5:42.59 (32.21)     6:14.75 (32.16)
        6:46.44 (31.69)     7:18.37 (31.93)     7:50.40 (32.03)     8:22.16 (31.76)
        8:53.90 (31.74)     9:25.55 (31.65)     9:56.53 (30.98)    10:26.23 (29.70)
  6 Ryan, Jake M              19 Florida St.-FL            NT  x10:26.81  
                  27.46       58.09 (30.63)     1:29.07 (30.98)     2:00.48 (31.41)
        2:32.11 (31.63)     3:03.64 (31.53)     3:35.17 (31.53)     4:06.89 (31.72)
        4:38.73 (31.84)     5:10.50 (31.77)     5:42.28 (31.78)     6:14.31 (32.03)
        6:46.50 (32.19)     7:18.72 (32.22)     7:51.11 (32.39)     8:23.09 (31.98)
        8:54.64 (31.55)     9:26.61 (31.97)     9:57.56 (30.95)    10:26.81 (29.25)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Connor S          19 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.64    9  
                  24.76       50.64 (25.88)                                        
  2 Mylin, Chad P             19 Florida St.-FL            NT      51.09    4  
                  24.61       51.09 (26.48)                                        
  3 Stojmenovic, Stefan       22 Florida St.-FL            NT      51.25    3  
                  24.98       51.25 (26.27)                                        
  4 Hensley, Noah L           19 Florida St.-FL            NT     x51.59  
                  24.97       51.59 (26.62)                                        
  5 Busch, Noah J             20 Minnesota-MN              NT      52.49    2  
                  25.27       52.49 (27.22)                                        
  6 Tribble, Jack R           20 Minnesota-MN              NT      52.69    1  
                  25.77       52.69 (26.92)                                        
  7 Thielen, Jon K            20 Minnesota-MN              NT      54.20  
                  26.02       54.20 (28.18)                                        
 -- Ogunfeibo, Kunmi          18 Florida St.-FL            NT     X53.53  
                  25.82       53.53 (27.71)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Connor S          19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.31    9  
                  25.79       53.60 (27.81)     1:21.23 (27.63)     1:49.31 (28.08)
  2 Poon, Brian               18 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:51.58    4  
                  26.69       54.90 (28.21)     1:23.18 (28.28)     1:51.58 (28.40)
  3 Hensley, Noah L           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.08    3  
                  26.79       56.26 (29.47)     1:25.68 (29.42)     1:54.08 (28.40)
  4 Tribble, Jack R           20 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:54.16    2  
                  26.97       56.11 (29.14)     1:25.64 (29.53)     1:54.16 (28.52)
  5 Thielen, Jon K            20 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:58.96    1  
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)     1:28.34 (30.00)     1:58.96 (30.62)
  6 Hoffman, Cooper D         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.93  
                  27.84       57.85 (30.01)     1:29.10 (31.25)     1:59.93 (30.83)
  7 Mylin, Chad P             19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:04.03  
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)     1:31.28 (33.46)     2:04.03 (32.75)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Jason S           20 Florida St.-FL            NT      55.96    9  
                  26.67       55.96 (29.29)                                        
  2 Bushman, John P           22 Minnesota-MN              NT      57.35    4  
                  27.41       57.35 (29.94)                                        
  3 Hatanaka, Nick W          20 Minnesota-MN              NT      57.59    3  
                  27.14       57.59 (30.45)                                        
  4 McHugh, Conner A          20 Minnesota-MN              NT      58.00    2  
                  27.19       58.00 (30.81)                                        
  5 Sande, Eric G             20 Minnesota-MN              NT     x58.32  
                  27.25       58.32 (31.07)                                        
  6 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafa E    21 Florida St.-FL            NT      59.19    1  
                  27.67       59.19 (31.52)                                        
  7 Rojas, Marc A             21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.10  
                  28.21     1:01.10 (32.89)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushman, John P           22 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:02.34    9  
                  27.96       59.50 (31.54)     1:30.83 (31.33)     2:02.34 (31.51)
  2 Maly, Jakub               23 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:03.64    4  
                  28.13       59.83 (31.70)     1:31.60 (31.77)     2:03.64 (32.04)
  3 Hatanaka, Nick W          20 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:04.75    3  
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)     1:32.62 (32.25)     2:04.75 (32.13)
  4 McHugh, Conner A          20 Minnesota-MN              NT   x2:05.87  
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)     1:32.66 (32.44)     2:05.87 (33.21)
  5 Coombs, Jason S           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:06.39    2  
                  28.06     1:01.00 (32.94)     1:33.13 (32.13)     2:06.39 (33.26)
  6 Sande, Eric G             20 Minnesota-MN              NT   x2:12.55  
                  30.11     1:04.57 (34.46)     1:38.59 (34.02)     2:12.55 (33.96)
  7 Colley, Gavin E           18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:14.98    1  
                  30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)     1:40.18 (35.50)     2:14.98 (34.80)
  8 Rojas, Marc A             21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:15.17  
                  29.73     1:04.53 (34.80)     1:40.36 (35.83)     2:15.17 (34.81)
  9 Van Leeuwaarde, Rafa E    21 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:15.26  
                  29.71     1:03.43 (33.72)     1:38.89 (35.46)     2:15.26 (36.37)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Cole C           22 Florida St.-FL            NT      49.36    9  
                  22.97       49.36 (26.39)                                        
  2 Stojmenovic, Stefan       22 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.25    4  
                  23.26       50.25 (26.99)                                        
  3 Urbano, Jacob P           20 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.60    3  
                  23.55       50.60 (27.05)                                        
  4 Orf, Nick E               20 Minnesota-MN              NT      50.72    2  
                  24.01       50.72 (26.71)                                        
  5 Muratovic, Emir           18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x51.34  
                  23.69       51.34 (27.65)                                        
  6 Bjoerk, Viktor P          23 Minnesota-MN              NT      51.52    1  
                  24.26       51.52 (27.26)                                        
  7 Bublitz, Chase E          20 Minnesota-MN              NT      52.20  
                  23.93       52.20 (28.27)                                        
  8 Miksch, Ryan A            22 Minnesota-MN              NT     x52.36  
                  24.71       52.36 (27.65)                                        
  9 Kraemer, Matthew G        18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x52.40  
                  24.54       52.40 (27.86)                                        
 10 Vann, John D              19 Florida St.-FL            NT     x52.72  
                  24.28       52.72 (28.44)                                        
 11 Pisani, William J         18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x52.94  
                  24.52       52.94 (28.42)                                        
 -- Plachinski, Nicholas A    18 Minnesota-MN              NT        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Cole C           22 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.77    9  
                  24.62       52.64 (28.02)     1:20.64 (28.00)     1:49.77 (29.13)
  2 Orf, Nick E               20 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:50.15    4  
                  24.92       53.05 (28.13)     1:21.57 (28.52)     1:50.15 (28.58)
  3 Bjoerk, Viktor P          23 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:53.45    3  
                  26.13       55.43 (29.30)     1:24.48 (29.05)     1:53.45 (28.97)
  4 Urbano, Jacob P           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.66    2  
                  24.89       53.53 (28.64)     1:23.36 (29.83)     1:53.66 (30.30)
  5 Bravence, Ben A           22 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:54.02    1  
                  25.11       53.26 (28.15)     1:23.12 (29.86)     1:54.02 (30.90)
  6 Hine, Trevor A            19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.63  
                  25.75       54.42 (28.67)     1:24.01 (29.59)     1:54.63 (30.62)
  7 Kraemer, Matthew G        18 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:55.00  
                  25.33       53.97 (28.64)     1:24.03 (30.06)     1:55.00 (30.97)
  8 Doxtater, Kyle A          21 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:57.62  
                  25.28       55.41 (30.13)     1:26.20 (30.79)     1:57.62 (31.42)
  9 Ratliff, Jonathan D       19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:57.80  
                  26.06       55.48 (29.42)     1:25.68 (30.20)     1:57.80 (32.12)
 10 Bublitz, Chase E          20 Minnesota-MN              NT   x1:59.64  
                  25.59       55.37 (29.78)     1:26.46 (31.09)     1:59.64 (33.18)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maly, Jakub               23 Minnesota-MN              NT    3:56.18    9  
                  25.49       54.85 (29.36)     1:25.25 (30.40)     1:55.06 (29.81)
        2:28.20 (33.14)     3:02.14 (33.94)     3:29.99 (27.85)     3:56.18 (26.19)
  2 Poon, Brian               18 Minnesota-MN              NT    3:57.15    4  
                  25.18       54.13 (28.95)     1:24.78 (30.65)     1:55.54 (30.76)
        2:29.84 (34.30)     3:03.59 (33.75)     3:30.80 (27.21)     3:57.15 (26.35)
  3 Coombs, Jason S           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:03.00    3  
                  25.64       55.28 (29.64)     1:27.39 (32.11)     1:59.95 (32.56)
        2:32.39 (32.44)     3:06.24 (33.85)     3:34.87 (28.63)     4:03.00 (28.13)
  4 Messner, Michael E        18 Minnesota-MN              NT    4:04.67    2  
                  26.14       55.75 (29.61)     1:28.02 (32.27)     1:59.14 (31.12)
        2:34.26 (35.12)     3:09.12 (34.86)     3:37.15 (28.03)     4:04.67 (27.52)
  5 Bushman, John P           22 Minnesota-MN              NT   x4:05.48  
                  27.17       57.52 (30.35)     1:29.99 (32.47)     2:01.00 (31.01)
        2:35.07 (34.07)     3:09.45 (34.38)     3:38.16 (28.71)     4:05.48 (27.32)
  6 Kalisz, Connor S          19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:09.12    1  
                  26.52       56.53 (30.01)     1:27.36 (30.83)     1:57.12 (29.76)
        2:34.25 (37.13)     3:11.65 (37.40)     3:40.50 (28.85)     4:09.12 (28.62)
  7 Hine, Trevor A            19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:09.18  
                  26.12       55.87 (29.75)     1:28.16 (32.29)                    
            2:37.14 ( )     3:13.75 (36.61)     3:41.89 (28.14)     4:09.18 (27.29)
  8 Doxtater, Kyle A          21 Florida St.-FL            NT   x4:11.77  
                  26.07       56.80 (30.73)     1:28.91 (32.11)     2:00.60 (31.69)
        2:37.18 (36.58)     3:14.34 (37.16)     3:43.09 (28.75)     4:11.77 (28.68)
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberge, Tyler            19 Florida St.-FL            NP     336.82    9  
  2 Barnard, Matt J           19 Minnesota-MN              NP     317.62    4  
  3 Cole, Kalonji Y           21 Florida St.-FL            NP     301.73    3  
  4 Pollard, Manny B          22 Minnesota-MN              NP     291.75    2  
  5 Grisell, Dylan               Florida St.-FL            NP     288.00    1  
  6 LeBlang, Alan F           18 Minnesota-MN              NP     286.87  
  7 Zoe, Dylan C              21 Minnesota-MN              NP    x265.05  
  8 Johnson, Cameron          19 Florida St.-FL            NP    x258.30  
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Matt J           19 Minnesota-MN              NP     382.35    9  
  2 Roberge, Tyler            19 Florida St.-FL            NP     375.15    4  
  3 Zoe, Dylan C              21 Minnesota-MN              NP     356.33    3  
  4 Grisell, Dylan               Florida St.-FL            NP     330.01    2  
  5 LeBlang, Alan F           18 Minnesota-MN              NP     328.35    1  
  6 Pollard, Manny B          22 Minnesota-MN              NP    x324.60  
  7 Johnson, Cameron          19 Florida St.-FL            NP     315.83  
  8 Cole, Kalonji Y           21 Florida St.-FL            NP    x290.48  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:22.33   11  
     1) McCormick, Jason P 21           2) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K 19         
     3) Mylin, Chad P 19                4) Muratovic, Emir 18             
                  20.53       41.43 (20.90)     1:02.09 (20.66)     1:22.33 (20.24)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    1:22.48    4  
     1) Fair, Paul M 21                 2) Busch, Noah J 20               
     3) Doerr, Hunter B 18              4) Miksch, Ryan A 22              
                  21.03       41.69 (20.66)     1:01.75 (20.06)     1:22.48 (20.73)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    1:24.40    2  
     1) Tidd, James T 18                2) Gordon, Ian S 20               
     3) Becker, Bowen T 18              4) Thielen, Jon K 20              
                  21.38       42.44 (21.06)     1:03.39 (20.95)     1:24.40 (21.01)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:24.98  
     1) Pisani, William J 18            2) LeGrand, Jemal E 21            
     3) Plechy, Joseph M 19             4) Stojmenovic, Stefan 22         
                  21.95       42.94 (20.99)     1:03.91 (20.97)     1:24.98 (21.07)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT   x1:30.41  
     1) Kalisz, Connor S 19             2) Van Leeuwaarde, Rafa E 21      
     3) Rojas, Marc A 21                4) Doxtater, Kyle A 21            
                  22.90       44.97 (22.07)     1:07.80 (22.83)     1:30.41 (22.61)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hoffman, Cooper D 19            2) Hensley, Noah L 19             
     3) Apple, Ian D 21                 4) Hensley, Cole C 22             
                  21.40       42.66 (21.26)     1:03.45 (20.79)          DQ (20.93)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:30.71   11  
     1) Stojmenovic, Stefan 22          2) Coombs, Jason S 20             
     3) Hensley, Cole C 22              4) McCormick, Jason P 21          
                  23.74       48.92 (25.18)     1:10.60 (21.68)     1:30.71 (20.11)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:32.56    4  
     1) Mylin, Chad P 19                2) Van Leeuwaarde, Rafa E 21      
     3) Urbano, Jacob P 20              4) Kaleoaloha, Kanoa K 19         
                  23.70       49.65 (25.95)     1:12.15 (22.50)     1:32.56 (20.41)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    1:32.74    2  
     1) Busch, Noah J 20                2) McHugh, Conner A 20            
     3) Fair, Paul M 21                 4) Doerr, Hunter B 18             
                  24.21       50.68 (26.47)     1:12.76 (22.08)     1:32.74 (19.98)
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                        NT    1:35.58  
     1) Miksch, Ryan A 22               2) Sande, Eric G 20               
     3) Bublitz, Chase E 20             4) Becker, Bowen T 18             
                  24.99       51.40 (26.41)     1:14.46 (23.06)     1:35.58 (21.12)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT   x1:35.74  
     1) Thielen, Jon K 20               2) Hatanaka, Nick W 20            
     3) Bravence, Ben A 22              4) Tidd, James T 18               
                  25.25       51.41 (26.16)     1:14.33 (22.92)     1:35.74 (21.41)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hensley, Noah L 19              2) Apple, Ian D 21                
     3) LeGrand, Jemal E 21             4) Plechy, Joseph M 19            
                  23.84       50.55 (26.71)     1:13.27 (22.72)          DQ (21.05)

Results Link Embed HTML: