7/12/2005 - 7/16/2005
Federal Way, Washington, United States
Licensed to King Aquatic Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/19/2005 10:09 PM
Western Region Section Championship - 7/12/2005 to 7/16/2005
Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 070205
Hosted by King Aquatic Club
Results
Event 1 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Joni A 17 Afox-AZ 8:52.27 8:58.33 20
2 Puschak, Jaclyn C 16 Afox-AZ 9:09.57 8:58.98 17
3 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 9:01.84 8:59.28 16
4 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 9:04.99 9:00.17 15
5 Daly, Ashley J 16 SBYUN-PN 9:12.43 9:00.63 14
6 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 9:05.55 9:02.61 13
7 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 9:10.20 9:06.63 12
8 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 9:08.81 9:07.15 11
9 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ 9:16.04 9:09.43 9
10 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 9:07.80 9:12.69 7
11 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 9:27.46 9:13.04 6
12 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 9:06.40 9:13.68 5
13 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 9:03.22 9:13.79 4
14 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 9:22.65 9:14.01 3
15 Bright, Megan S 21 STAR!-PN 9:31.94 9:15.18 2
16 Lofland, Katelyn M 16 Boise Y-SR 9:30.21 9:15.86 1
17 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 9:24.17 9:16.99
18 McNicol, Stephanie A 16 STAR-CO 9:12.50 9:17.61
19 DeVinney, Erin F 15 Afox-AZ 9:15.32 9:18.40
20 Albiston, KC C 17 Eat-UT 9:22.25 9:18.80
21 Brunner, Haley E 14 SBAY-PN 9:28.33 9:18.94
21 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 9:35.07 9:18.94
23 Kavalec, Brandie J 16 LOVE-CO 9:30.00 9:19.57
24 McNally, Amanda C 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 9:29.95 9:22.30
25 Tannhauser, Jamie R 21 SBAY-PN 9:15.00 9:22.34
26 Storie, Sloan M 14 Cat-OR 9:33.63 9:23.91
27 Gamble, Jenna C 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 9:29.92 9:24.10
28 Miernicki, Kristen A 16 SDA-AZ 9:37.23 9:24.28
29 Schumacher, Allyson M 15 King-PN 9:40.22 9:26.08
30 Alexander, Maggie R 15 TTSC-OR 9:36.95 9:26.09
31 Walker, Natalie M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 9:32.73 9:26.31
32 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 9:25.36 9:26.32
33 Chan, Nakayla W 14 Tacoma-PN 9:30.08 9:27.11
34 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 9:18.90 9:27.55
35 Becker, Kelly R 17 TTSC-OR 9:31.60 9:27.60
36 Brown, Emily A 16 West-PN 10:35.88Y 9:28.21
37 Rich, Ally S 16 HEAT-OR 9:20.96 9:28.96
38 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 9:06.06 9:30.40
39 Grisdale, Ashley M 16 King-PN 9:23.41S 9:31.56
40 Evans, Megan E 17 LOVE-CO 9:21.44 9:31.58
41 Holman, Karla R 16 SBAY-PN 9:37.26 9:32.78
42 Jones, Krista F 18 LOVE-CO 10:34.91Y 9:32.84
43 Rennie, Emilie A 19 ESC-PN 9:18.37 9:33.22
44 Olson, Kelsey J 15 STAR-CO 9:33.38 9:33.27
45 Kukors, Mattie A 14 King-PN 9:29.98 9:36.83
46 Ye, Cissey L 17 Thunderbolts-OR 9:14.65S 9:36.99
47 Prothero, Marley J 15 King-PN 9:50.87 9:37.57
48 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 9:32.95 9:37.61
49 Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 SBAY-PN 9:40.16 9:38.21
50 Colnon, Alison M 18 WAVE-PN 9:42.73 9:38.56
51 Walker, Rachel R 20 SBAY-PN 10:46.31Y 9:38.68
52 Nguyen, Christina M 15 HEAT-OR 10:46.54Y 9:38.89
53 Marceau, Kristin N 18 BEND-OR 9:29.22 9:41.10
54 Stevens, Lindsey L 15 AZM-AZ 10:39.16Y 9:42.70
55 Moore, Miranda L 17 SAS-IE 9:17.66 9:42.81
56 O'Hara, Bridget M 17 LAA-NM 10:49.56Y 9:43.67
57 Dickinson, Kaelan D 18 NLSC-AK 10:03.41 9:43.88
58 Sarikaya, Aydan D 15 CSC-PN 10:01.00 9:44.05
59 Weitz, Elizabeth A 14 CSC-PN 9:40.87 9:45.01
60 Spence, Molly D 14 Tacoma-PN 9:43.22 9:46.48
61 Nerbovig, Amanda M 17 CSC-PN 10:48.17Y 9:46.68
62 McDermott, Amber C 12 West-PN 9:53.52 9:46.70
63 Anderson, Paige A 16 BC-PN 10:43.67Y 9:47.05
63 McCann, Christina K 14 Gig Harbor-PN 9:38.81 9:47.05
65 Dworschack, Angie M 16 Gauchos-AZ 9:38.43 9:47.43
66 Bassett, Laura A 15 MACS-CO 10:49.52Y 9:47.82
67 Ellis, Jodie M 15 HEAT-OR 10:35.32Y 9:48.05
68 Scott, Linnea E 15 SBAY-PN 10:55.70Y 9:49.88
69 Beck, Bergen M 19 CSC-PN 10:24.44Y 9:50.29
70 Thulstrup, Chloe M 17 Ecsc-OR 10:48.80Y 9:50.97
71 Ogesen, Nina A 15 SDA-AZ 10:01.88 9:52.22
72 Casias, Andrea M 17 Aces-CO 9:35.44 9:54.82
73 Heidloff, Jena L 16 UN-KI-PN 10:36.19Y 9:56.87
74 Fleisch, Meghan A 21 Chat-UT 10:50.67Y 9:56.92
75 Guieb, Gabby P 15 King-PN 10:18.41 10:06.95
76 Hunsberger, Christina J 18 BC-PN 10:50.52Y 10:09.04
77 McKay, Rach C 16 King-PN 10:04.22 10:16.44
78 Matulic, Katie L 15 King-PN 10:01.24S 10:23.29
Event 2 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 8:28.00 8:18.27 20
2 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 8:31.80 8:24.75 17
3 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 8:25.00 8:24.82 16
4 Gregory, Jeremy A 17 Tacoma-PN 8:31.41 8:25.76 15
5 McGee, Cole W 18 Duke-NM 8:51.36 8:31.75 14
6 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 8:40.40 8:32.59 13
7 Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 8:35.89 8:38.55 12
8 Griffiths, Evan D 16 SBAY-PN 8:42.46 8:38.69 11
9 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 8:38.27 8:39.90 9
10 Blank, Nick H 16 SAS-IE 9:28.62Y 8:40.62 7
11 Fischer, Jake A 19 SDA-AZ 8:53.10 8:42.23 6
12 Monson, Luc M 16 Chat-UT 9:09.85 8:42.58 5
13 Carlson, Micah D 22 SDA-AZ 8:42.47 8:43.75 4
14 Guttmann, Marcus N 15 Duke-NM 9:07.86 8:43.94 3
15 Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 8:32.88 8:44.01 2
16 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 8:45.72 8:44.05 1
17 O'Keefe, Sean D 17 Thunderbolts-OR 8:51.10 8:45.41
18 Winchell, Chris A 16 BC-PN 9:12.17 8:46.71
19 Son, Michael R 18 CSC-PN 9:02.60 8:47.11
20 Santerre, Ben R 17 Afox-AZ 9:03.55 8:47.14
21 Byers, Ben C 20 STAR!-PN 8:33.68 8:47.47
22 Nelson, Lee E 17 SAS-IE 8:52.52 8:47.51
23 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 9:56.27Y 8:48.76
24 Summers, Garth K 16 HEAT-OR 8:49.34 8:48.81
25 Postetter, David E 18 BC-PN 8:51.26 8:49.88
26 Swallow, Nathan C 16 Eat-UT 9:49.62Y 8:51.27
27 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 9:11.54 8:51.38
28 Totura, Gannon K 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 9:05.05 8:52.82
29 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 9:53.84Y 8:53.04
30 Sweet, Sean M 16 Cat-OR 9:46.30Y 8:53.91
31 Michaels, Bryan C 14 CSC-PN 8:57.56 8:54.39
32 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 8:57.36 8:55.22
33 Fong, Chad R 16 Syac-UT 8:47.41 8:55.27
34 Burton, Jeff M 19 King-PN 9:12.49 8:56.30
35 Mason, Rick A 16 Cat-OR 9:11.76 8:56.63
36 Kybartas, Tyler J 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 9:10.28 8:57.68
37 Bartels, Phillip L 16 Lobo-NM 9:08.51 8:57.84
38 Maris, Max K 18 STAR-CO 8:47.86 8:59.39
39 Royster, Max W 17 HEAT-OR 9:54.08Y 8:59.60
40 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR 9:15.41 8:59.94
41 Wells, Trae T 17 Cat-OR 10:11.96Y 8:59.96
42 Reed, Mitchell S 14 Gig Harbor-PN 9:52.38Y 9:00.42
43 Reed, Cody S 14 Chat-UT 9:33.61 9:00.72
44 Koubratoff, Bobby C 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 9:02.90 9:00.78
45 Smyers, Mike E 17 Gauchos-AZ 10:06.21Y 9:02.45
46 Dennis, Tony J 18 CSC-PN 8:54.57S 9:03.02
47 Kavalec, Kyle J 18 LOVE-CO 9:03.33 9:05.19
48 Silva, Luis G 17 WAVE-PN 9:01.34 9:06.86
49 Chen, Alex 15 CSC-PN 10:12.80Y 9:07.48
50 Nunez, Carlos A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 10:11.42Y 9:08.00
51 Corcoran, Kyle R 16 King-PN 9:03.03 9:08.45
52 Patch, Charlie H 16 STAR-CO 9:05.58Y 9:08.82
53 McCormick, Drew R 17 LOVE-CO 10:13.54Y 9:11.20
54 Elerding, Joey M 15 TCCC-IE 9:07.92 9:11.95
55 Roberson, Gary R 16 HEAT-OR 9:56.53Y 9:12.05
56 McNicol, Sean T 13 STAR-CO 9:42.23 9:12.60
57 Carr, Ben D 17 TTSC-OR 9:03.33 9:12.69
58 Lamarre, James C 16 Chat-UT 9:33.29 9:12.92
59 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 9:46.49Y 9:12.93
60 Furrer, Tyler J 17 Gig Harbor-PN 9:05.57 9:13.84
61 Christian, Armstrong L 23 HAST-UT 9:00.55 9:13.98
62 Furrer, Trevor W 16 Gig Harbor-PN 10:10.89Y 9:16.42
63 Widestrom, Erik A 15 MHST-OR 9:30.30 9:18.82
64 Neff, Spencer M 13 Tacoma-PN 10:31.93Y 9:20.06
65 Kosugi, Sho 16 MHST-OR 9:37.99 9:20.83
66 Reimschussell, Chad M 18 HAST-UT 9:14.28 9:26.15
67 Rydinski, Evan J 19 SBAY-PN 10:06.41Y 9:26.49
68 Lemke, Matthew L 15 C-PN 10:10.19Y 9:26.59
69 Christensen, Josh M 18 DTAC-AZ 9:38.41 9:29.12
70 Sowell, Tyler M 20 Tacoma-PN 9:03.08 9:35.54
71 Quackenbush, Johnny A 19 West-PN 10:10.34 9:58.18
Event 3 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 1:46.76 1:45.65 40
1) Jendrick, Megan M 21 2) Jennings, Emilee K 16
3) Kukors, Ariana J 16 4) Kukors, Emily N 20
2 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:47.44 1:47.63 34
1) Hougan, Karlyn R 16 2) Sutton, Stef 16
3) Rains, Megan E 19 4) Jackson, Summer M 18
3 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ 'A' 1:49.81 1:48.88 32
1) Riggins, Christa L 18 2) Raatz, Katherine A 16
3) Clarke, Alexandra M 16 4) Elbert, Skye S 17
4 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:53.88 1:49.19 30
1) Liu, Liya W 21 2) Stacy, Jessica L 15
3) Kinney, Christina D 21 4) Kinney, Danielle M 21
5 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 1:48.41 1:49.29 28
1) Webster, Victoria M 18 2) Blomquist, Kelsey A 17
3) Rovira, Bits M 15 4) Rovira, Madeline L 18
6 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 1:50.35 1:49.54 26
1) Viger, Kristin M 17 2) Evans, Megan E 17
3) Changstrom, Kayli L 20 4) Beaudreau, Carley A 16
7 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:51.49 1:49.98 24
1) Walker, Lauren K 16 2) Lopus, Whitney E 15
3) Olson, Christine A 14 4) Lopus, Chelsea E 16
8 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:53.01 1:50.14 22
1) Liggett, Anne W 19 2) Nguyen, Christina M 15
3) Rich, Ally S 16 4) Thies, Lauren M 25
9 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 1:50.96 1:50.99 18
1) Jennings, Leona S 14 2) Byers, Kirsten A 17
3) Corcoran, Kelly N 19 4) Lindblad, Brianne N 15
10 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 1:56.90 1:51.53 14
1) Iverson, Brittney R 17 2) Embertson, Mari K 22
3) Stoner, Kris M 18 4) Storie, Sloan M 14
11 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:51.27 1:51.59 12
1) Collins, Brandy M 19 2) Pierini, Christi R 15
3) Helms, Susana M 16 4) Darlington, Emma K 16
12 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:51.50 1:51.66 10
1) Davis, Jessica E 15 2) Lynch, Nicole M 16
3) Mozdzen, Laura C 17 4) Lynch, Mychala R 16
13 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'A' 1:54.07 1:52.12 8
1) Alexander, Rebecca J 18 2) Goeres, Kelly N 17
3) Bradley, Ellen S 16 4) Alexander, Maggie R 15
14 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 1:58.13 1:52.42 6
1) Wagner, D D 16 2) Brooks, Libby E 17
3) Rother, Renee W 17 4) Leung, Jackie P 14
15 Valley Aquatics-PN 'A' 1:53.78 1:52.88 4
1) Hendricks, Katie M 15 2) Friedhoff, Amy E 15
3) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 4) Bohm, Carolyn K 19
16 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'B' 1:56.10 1:53.01 2
1) Bieze, Katie L 17 2) Ellis, Jodie M 15
3) Gunderson, Beth A 17 4) Summers, Caitlin L 18
17 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 1:53.44 1:53.20
1) Hester, Laura L 18 2) Wabeke, Cassie D 16
3) Kruplak, Jennifer M 17 4) Stone, Mandy A 17
18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 1:52.16 1:53.32
1) Klobuchar, Maddy M 19 2) Forelli, Krissy A 17
3) White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 4) Matz, Heather J 20
19 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:58.24 1:53.69
1) Pickard, Katherine E 16 2) Spink, Janelle M 17
3) Diener, Kelsy M 15 4) Stevens, Lindsey L 15
20 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 1:52.99 1:53.76
1) Dole, Jenni P 15 2) Miller, Becky S 17
3) Blank, Abby S 19 4) Moore, Miranda L 17
21 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 1:51.02 1:54.53
1) Myhre, Lindsay M 19 2) Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14
3) McNicol, Stephanie A 16 4) Schmid, Kristin M 15
22 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'A' 1:55.00 1:55.11
1) Kripps, Kim A 18 2) Ernst, Alexandra C 15
3) Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 4) Hall, Lauren A 16
23 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'B' 1:54.39 1:55.33
1) Miernicki, Kristen A 16 2) McAndrew, Nicole M 16
3) Fischer, Sarah A 20 4) Ogesen, Nina A 15
24 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 1:56.71 1:55.84
1) Blue, Meghan L 14 2) Sutton, Mekenzie J 15
3) Randolf, Melissa R R 12 4) Brunner, Rikka F 18
25 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'B' 1:56.35 1:56.01
1) Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 2) Ponzo, Jessica F 15
3) Finuf, Courtney M 18 4) Maxwell, Samantha A 16
26 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 1:58.82 1:56.42
1) Gamble, Jenna C 18 2) Doran, Ellie L 16
3) Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 4) Judy, Frankie F 18
27 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 1:58.29 1:57.52
1) Wixted, Christine L 13 2) Perizzolo, Annie L 16
3) Olson, Kelsey J 15 4) Kimminau, Morgan D 14
28 Puget Sound Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:43.63Y 1:57.88
1) Hubner, Rachel A 17 2) Nielsen, Kristin H 16
3) Finnie, Megan C 17 4) Rousell, Madison K 16
29 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:44.69Y 1:58.03
1) Leaf, Lindsay E 17 2) McCann, Christina K 14
3) Dehaven, Christine B 15 4) Ellis, Danielle A 13
30 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'B' 1:58.65 1:58.66
1) Becker, Kelly R 17 2) Gerstmar, Abbi R 15
3) Erwin, Marra E 17 4) Smith, Danielle L 18
31 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'B' 1:59.29 1:58.94
1) Brunner, Haley E 14 2) Walker, Rachel R 20
3) Tannhauser, Jamie R 21 4) Holman, Karla R 16
32 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 1:59.20 1:59.10
1) Wells, Caroline V 15 2) Lee, Rachel A 16
3) Kisler, Emily M 15 4) Leslie, Mailene E 15
33 Wave Aquatics-PN 'A' 1:59.00 1:59.51
1) Wyant, Becca W 14 2) Talcott, Maren R 14
3) Colnon, Alison M 18 4) Hagan, Kate A 17
34 Valley Aquatics-PN 'B' 1:59.09 1:59.64
1) Murphy, Eryn N 13 2) Woodworth, Megan I 20
3) Cox, Miranda L 17 4) Stockwell, Sarah N 18
Event 4 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics-UT 'A' 1:39.07 1:35.34 40
1) Larsen, Jonathan R 21 2) Maasberg, David W 20
3) Bailey, Matt C 24 4) Philpot, Nicholas J 19
2 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:38.43 1:35.79 34
1) Adrian, Nathan G 16 2) Scarbrough, Cole R R 15
3) Stipek, Clinton W 14 4) Verlatti, Ryan J 18
3 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:37.44 1:36.04 32
1) Barnard, Matt A 18 2) Arreguin, Josh M 18
3) Titus, Marcus J 19 4) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16
4 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 1:36.15 1:36.53 30
1) Smith, Danny H 18 2) Djang, Doug R 20
3) Staley, Trent M 23 4) Diotte, Matt B 19
5 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:40.13 1:37.67 28
1) Peterson, Zack T 23 2) Spriggs, Chris F 18
3) Maese, Kyle O 17 4) Wagner, Tim J 20
6 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 1:38.34 1:38.80 26
1) McCaffrey, Garrett W 22 2) Rice, Scott D 19
3) Bevers, Bryant M 18 4) Bai, David 16
7 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 1:38.82 1:39.38 24
1) Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 2) Braun, Greg C 18
3) Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 4) Golaszewski, Kenny P 19
8 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 1:38.91 1:39.48 22
1) Bell, Eli S 18 2) Jones, Daniel P 20
3) Shook, Sam J 18 4) Bell, Levi W 20
9 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:42.69 1:39.58 18
1) Richardson, Ryan K 18 2) Small, Adam M 15
3) Carlson, Micah D 22 4) McHugh, Jim M 16
10 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 1:37.69 1:39.71 14
1) Caple, Kevin R 19 2) Kim, Jayhan 15
3) Biefnes, Ben R 17 4) Urban, Seth M 17
11 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 1:42.76 1:40.31 12
1) Kisler, Blaine A 17 2) Storie, Logan W 16
3) Storie, Tyler W 21 4) Wells, Trae T 17
12 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 1:42.55 1:40.54 10
1) Ferguson, Dan E 15 2) Fulton, Chris A 17
3) MacMillan, Alex T 20 4) Stoll, Nate C 15
13 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:43.66 1:40.82 8
1) Harvath, Steven V 17 2) Godvin, Alex J 17
3) Viglione, Matt J 18 4) Summers, Garth K 16
14 Bend Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:42.49 1:40.84 6
1) Morrell, Nolan K 18 2) Madson, Logan T 18
3) Larkin, Alex S 18 4) Martini, Bobby C 17
15 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 1:42.42 1:41.17 4
1) Beaudreau, Billy S 20 2) Young, Mitchell D 18
3) Wahle, Martin R 18 4) Kavalec, Kyle J 18
16 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 1:45.81 1:41.42 2
1) Weeks, William F 19 2) O'Connor, Bryan W 16
3) D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 4) Kybartas, Tyler J 15
17 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 1:39.04 1:41.56
1) Thompson, Sam K 17 2) Nuess, CJ J 19
3) Goldberg, Daniel B 18 4) Renz, Marshel L 17
18 Aces Swim Club-CO 'A' 1:44.60 1:42.07
1) Anderssen, Eric J 17 2) Anderson, Nick G 17
3) Pendleton, Nate D 17 4) Dylla, Mark J 16
19 Greenwood Tiger Sharks-CO 'A' 1:45.49 1:42.75
1) Logan, Brock F 17 2) Totura, Gannon K 17
3) Angell, David S 16 4) Blyth, Andre J 16
20 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:46.89 1:42.85
1) Schmitt, Michael D 15 2) Komadina, Frank K 17
3) Ostreim, Nick W 16 4) Lewkowitz, Blake T 16
21 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 1:45.51 1:44.57
1) Salaz, Jake S 19 2) Parfitt, Josh J 18
3) Rafalski, Ben D 14 4) Ottolia, Andy A 15
22 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 1:46.89 1:44.61
1) O'Keefe, Sean D 17 2) Nunez, Carlos A 15
3) Morton, Matt S 19 4) Adams, David J 19
23 Tri-City Channel Cats-IE 'A' 1:46.00 1:44.63
1) Jones, Carl L 16 2) Elerding, Joey M 15
3) Beasley, Patrick O 16 4) Hougardy, Devin D 18
24 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:32.57Y 1:45.33
1) Delano, Scott A 17 2) Reed, Alex M 17
3) Furrer, Tyler J 17 4) Hale, Tory A 15
25 Wave Aquatics-PN 'A' 1:44.00 1:45.48
1) Van Velthuyzen, John J 26 2) Chapman, Chris J 18
3) Silva, Luis G 17 4) Wyant, Greg B 16
26 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 1:45.89 1:45.57
1) Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 2) Yslas, Blas 14
3) Patch, Charlie H 16 4) Maris, Max K 18
-- Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 1:41.79 DQ
1) Law, Adrian L 20 2) Carvitto, Jared M 21
3) Bemis, Cori J 21 4) Gregory, Jeremy A 17
Event 5 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 58.38 56.99 20
2 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 58.42 57.45 17
3 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 57.68 57.59 16
4 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 58.39 57.84 15
5 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 59.03 58.11 14
6 Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 59.03 58.25 13
7 Epperson, Brittany C 19 STAR!-PN 58.95 58.66 12
8 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 59.00 58.94 11
B - Final
9 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 59.38 58.43 9
10 McDonald, Emily C 16 Sopris-CO 59.27 59.08 7
11 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 59.27 59.21 6
12 Jackson, Summer M 18 Tacoma-PN 59.51 59.29 5
13 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 59.64 59.67 4
14 Miller, Aleesha R 16 DTAC-AZ 59.49 59.96 3
15 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 59.71 1:00.03 2
16 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 59.50 1:00.65 1
C - Final
17 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 59.92 59.46
18 Hougan, Karlyn R 16 Tacoma-PN 59.77 59.56
19 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio-AZ 1:00.18 59.68
20 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 59.79 59.78
21 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 1:00.34 59.81
22 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 59.73 59.83
23 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 59.97 1:00.03
24 Neubig, Amanda L 18 MSC-OR 1:00.31 1:00.54
Event 5 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 57.19 57.68
2 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 57.05 58.38
3 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 56.65 58.39
4 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 58.17 58.42
5 Epperson, Brittany C 19 STAR!-PN 1:00.17 58.95
6 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 59.01 59.00
7 Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 1:00.62 59.03
7 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 58.29 59.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 McDonald, Emily C 16 Sopris-CO 58.91 59.27
9 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 51.04Y 59.27
11 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 58.17 59.38
12 Miller, Aleesha R 16 DTAC-AZ 1:01.90 59.49
13 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 1:01.93 59.50
14 Jackson, Summer M 18 Tacoma-PN 59.68 59.51
15 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:00.16 59.64
16 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 1:01.39 59.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 59.48 59.73
18 Hougan, Karlyn R 16 Tacoma-PN 59.09 59.77
19 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 59.96 59.79
20 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:01.16 59.92
21 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 1:01.14 59.97
22 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio-AZ 1:00.32 1:00.18
23 Neubig, Amanda L 18 MSC-OR 1:01.91 1:00.31
24 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 1:00.77 1:00.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Riggins, Christa L 18 Afox-AZ 59.59 1:00.36
26 Stacy, Jessica L 15 MHST-OR 53.91Y 1:00.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Toomey, Leann E 19 Sockeyes-PN 1:00.66 1:00.42
28 Collins, Brandy M 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:00.68 1:00.45
29 Bright, Megan S 21 STAR!-PN 1:02.16 1:00.51
29 Rains, Megan E 19 Tacoma-PN 1:00.27 1:00.51
31 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 1:02.17 1:00.53
32 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 59.95 1:00.63
33 Boam, Sarah D 17 Ecsc-OR 1:00.88 1:00.65
34 Simenec, Tori S 12 Bearcats-OR 1:01.33 1:00.69
34 Viger, Kristin M 17 LOVE-CO 1:01.31 1:00.69
36 Darlington, Emma K 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:00.57 1:00.72
37 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 53.38Y 1:00.75
38 Forelli, Krissy A 17 Tacoma-PN 58.78 1:00.80
38 Sutton, Stef 16 Tacoma-PN 59.17 1:00.80
40 King, Lindsey R 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:01.30 1:00.82
41 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 1:00.41 1:00.97
42 Kruplak, Jennifer M 17 LOVE-CO 54.04Y 1:01.00
43 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 1:01.17 1:01.06
44 Bieze, Katie L 17 HEAT-OR 53.92Y 1:01.07
45 Liggett, Anne W 19 HEAT-OR 1:00.55 1:01.14
45 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 52.47Y 1:01.14
47 Bull, Shelby C 15 Syac-UT 1:01.84 1:01.19
48 Schumacher, Allyson M 15 King-PN 1:02.27 1:01.25
49 Roberts, Nicole R 16 Duke-NM 1:02.10 1:01.28
50 Hamilton, Cassie E 17 TCCC-IE 1:02.85 1:01.29
51 Bohm, Carolyn K 19 Vast-PN 1:00.84 1:01.30
52 Getz, Becca L 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 54.59Y 1:01.31
53 Hester, Laura L 18 LOVE-CO 1:01.61 1:01.32
54 Barefield, Amy S 21 Chat-UT 52.09Y 1:01.35
55 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 54.24Y 1:01.38
56 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 1:02.02 1:01.43
57 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ 1:02.13 1:01.44
58 Shannon, Sarah E 18 Sockeyes-PN 1:04.98 1:01.45
59 Wyatt, Madi R 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:01.55 1:01.46
60 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 1:00.48 1:01.49
61 Finley, Sarah M 18 Cast-IE 53.15Y 1:01.53
62 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio-AZ 1:00.68 1:01.58
63 Buckley, Rian A 17 PAC-PN 1:02.15 1:01.61
63 Zimmerman, Joni A 17 Afox-AZ 1:02.04 1:01.61
65 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18 CSC-PN 1:00.78S 1:01.69
65 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 1:01.87 1:01.69
67 Stevens, Lindsey L 15 AZM-AZ 1:02.91 1:01.70
68 Stoner, Kris M 18 Cat-OR 53.90Y 1:01.71
69 Maddy, Kelsey E 14 DTAC-AZ 54.38Y 1:01.73
70 Mooney, Bryn M 19 WSU-IE 55.46 1:01.76
71 Lindblad, Brianne N 15 King-PN 1:01.81 1:01.80
72 Alexander, Maggie R 15 TTSC-OR 1:02.27 1:01.86
73 Byers, Kirsten A 17 King-PN 1:02.41 1:01.90
73 Green, Denise M 16 SCAT-OR 1:03.08 1:01.90
75 Puschak, Jaclyn C 16 Afox-AZ 1:04.76 1:01.94
75 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio-AZ 53.17Y 1:01.94
77 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio-AZ 1:01.16 1:02.04
78 Fritcher, Katie M 17 NLSC-AK 1:01.33 1:02.08
79 Webster, Victoria M 18 Race-CO 1:02.31 1:02.10
80 MacLean, Ashley C 16 BC-PN 1:01.07 1:02.12
81 Rawlings, Crystal A 22 STAR!-PN 1:01.35 1:02.13
82 Ye, Cissey L 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:01.83 1:02.14
83 Dupuis, Laura J 15 Cudas-CO 1:02.58 1:02.19
84 Rousell, Madison K 16 PSSC-PN 1:02.16 1:02.21
85 Rovira, Bits M 15 Race-CO 53.98Y 1:02.22
86 Dull, Leanne E 17 CSC-PN 54.05Y 1:02.23
87 Needham, Michelle M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:01.63 1:02.25
88 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo-NM 1:00.96 1:02.28
89 Pirie, Sarah D 18 Gauchos-AZ 54.52Y 1:02.30
90 Corcoran, Kelly N 19 King-PN 53.82Y 1:02.40
91 Pierini, Christi R 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 53.95Y 1:02.41
92 Pleasant, Amber L 17 West-PN 53.40Y 1:02.44
93 Cardwell, Maureen K 14 BC-PN 54.12Y 1:02.54
94 Faurot, Michelle G 19 Race-CO 1:03.68 1:02.58
95 Bambusch, Hailey R 14 WHAT-OR 1:01.65 1:02.70
96 Nguyen, Christina M 15 HEAT-OR 1:01.83 1:02.72
97 Hendricks, Katie M 15 Vast-PN 53.83Y 1:02.73
98 Stone, Mandy A 17 LOVE-CO 54.33Y 1:02.74
99 Lindstrom, Abby H 13 Thunderbolts-OR 1:02.28 1:02.76
100 Goeres, Kelly N 17 TTSC-OR 53.65Y 1:02.77
101 Dowell, Ana K 19 Afox-AZ 52.80Y 1:02.79
102 Menard, Laura M 17 StingRays-PN 1:05.51 1:02.80
102 Friedhoff, Amy E 15 Vast-PN 1:01.55 1:02.80
104 O'Hara, Bridget M 17 LAA-NM 1:03.24 1:02.81
105 Lecoq, Ashley R 16 Sockeyes-PN 54.37Y 1:02.87
106 Schafer, Kate L 16 BC-PN 1:01.67 1:02.89
107 White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 Tacoma-PN 1:01.37 1:02.90
108 Hartman, Victoria A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 54.28Y 1:02.92
109 Schaeffer, Katie M 18 BC-PN 54.56Y 1:02.94
110 Garcia, Erin J 17 BC-PN 1:04.07 1:02.95
110 Godfred, Rachel M 14 BC-PN 1:01.83 1:02.95
112 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 1:02.16 1:02.97
113 Gilliam, Hana J 15 C-PN 54.53Y 1:03.00
114 Blomquist, Kelsey A 17 Race-CO 54.52Y 1:03.05
115 Lucas, Sophie G 15 Race-CO 1:02.52 1:03.07
116 Teague, Courtney E 19 V-7-CO 54.22Y 1:03.08
117 Schmied, Emily A 21 WAVE-PN 1:02.22 1:03.14
118 Harrang, Jessica L 17 Sockeyes-PN 1:03.44 1:03.23
119 Leaf, Lindsay E 17 Gig Harbor-PN 54.45Y 1:03.26
120 Van Driessche, Jacquelin 17 SIS-AK 55.08Y 1:03.36
121 Rodgers, Jessica L 16 AFAF-CO 54.62Y 1:03.46
122 Preston, Hillary A 17 C-PN 1:07.32 1:03.52
123 Miller, Becky S 17 SAS-IE 1:02.97 1:03.53
124 Zehner, Lauren L 14 MAC-OR 1:02.13 1:03.55
125 Poeschel, Carissa N 13 MHST-OR 54.67Y 1:03.62
126 Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14 STAR-CO 1:04.43 1:03.68
127 Ellis, Danielle A 13 Gig Harbor-PN 1:03.64 1:03.69
128 Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 Rio-AZ 1:03.45 1:03.73
129 Farrar, Alex M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 1:03.74 1:03.76
130 Olson, Kelsey J 15 STAR-CO 1:02.92 1:03.77
131 Grove, Sierra L 14 Sopris-CO 1:02.78S 1:03.96
132 Klobuchar, Maddy M 19 Tacoma-PN 1:00.31 1:04.09
133 Kelly, Jo J 16 Vsc-OR 55.15 1:04.13
134 Schmid, Kristin M 15 STAR-CO 53.89Y 1:04.31
135 Stockwell, Sarah N 18 Vast-PN 54.39Y 1:04.47
136 Boggs, Briley E 14 King-PN 1:04.87 1:04.59
137 Ferreira, Emily M 13 StingRays-PN 1:06.86 1:04.65
138 Moore, Miranda L 17 SAS-IE 1:01.54 1:05.17
139 Hooton, Amy N 16 Chat-UT 1:07.46 1:05.33
140 Nakamura, McKenzie D 15 WAVE-PN 1:05.71 1:06.60
141 Lindstrom, Kelsey A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:06.97 1:07.14
142 Perizzolo, Annie L 16 STAR-CO 1:07.68 1:07.64
143 Ponzo, Jessica F 15 Rio-AZ 1:07.68 1:08.17
-- King, Jordan G 15 Thunderbolts-OR 54.19Y DQ
-- Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 59.42 DQ
Event 6 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 53.35 51.53 20
2 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 53.75 51.67 17
3 Larsen, Jonathan R 21 Chat-UT 52.01 51.97 16
4 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 53.11 52.39 15
5 Svendsen, Tyler G 17 FAST-CO 53.67 53.08 14
6 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 53.56 53.27 13
7 Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 53.78 53.31 12
8 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 53.72 53.50 11
B - Final
9 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 53.83 53.05 8
9 Kruger, Richard A 24 MTSC-PN 54.08 53.05 8
11 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 53.79 53.44 6
12 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 53.92 53.59 5
13 Maasberg, David W 20 Chat-UT 54.22 53.60 4
14 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 54.30 53.82 3
15 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 53.90 54.37 2
16 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 54.33 54.64 1
C - Final
17 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 54.52 53.39
18 Smith, Danny H 18 King-PN 54.52 53.59
19 Osborne, Jared R 21 STAR!-PN 54.34 54.29
20 Bai, David 16 King-PN 54.53 54.35
21 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 54.49 54.39
22 Bailey, Matt C 24 Chat-UT 54.50 54.45
23 Diotte, Matt B 19 King-PN 54.51 54.48
24 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 54.38 54.57
Event 6 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Larsen, Jonathan R 21 Chat-UT 52.19 52.01
2 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 53.08 53.11
3 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 50.78 53.35
4 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 53.82 53.56
5 Svendsen, Tyler G 17 FAST-CO 55.11 53.67
6 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 53.70 53.72
7 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 51.25 53.75
8 Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 52.26 53.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 54.61 53.79
10 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 53.27 53.83
11 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 54.11 53.90
12 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 54.64 53.92
13 Kruger, Richard A 24 MTSC-PN 56.29 54.08
14 Maasberg, David W 20 Chat-UT 54.78 54.22
15 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 53.50 54.27
16 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 54.65 54.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 54.18 54.33
18 Osborne, Jared R 21 STAR!-PN 46.85Y 54.34
19 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 56.18 54.38
20 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 54.37 54.49
21 Bailey, Matt C 24 Chat-UT 55.31 54.50
22 Diotte, Matt B 19 King-PN 52.92 54.51
23 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 54.19 54.52
23 Smith, Danny H 18 King-PN 53.79 54.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Bai, David 16 King-PN 54.61 54.53
26 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 54.54 54.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 54.93 54.62
28 Dowdy, Brenton T 19 STAR!-PN 54.64 54.69
29 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 56.35 54.70
30 Komadina, Frank K 17 AZM-AZ 47.69Y 54.77
31 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 56.43 54.79
32 Philpot, Nicholas J 19 Chat-UT 55.20 54.84
33 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 56.30 54.85
34 Braun, Greg C 18 Race-CO 56.07 54.88
35 Caruso, Mike A 19 Gauchos-AZ 54.60 54.94
36 Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 55.30 54.96
37 Wicklund, Peter P 18 BC-PN 53.98 55.01
38 Stipek, Clinton W 14 Tacoma-PN 55.93 55.04
39 Comrie, Jamison A 17 Albany-OR 47.95Y 55.27
40 Nannini, Joey A 19 TTSC-OR 53.47 55.30
41 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 53.61 55.31
42 Scarbrough, Cole R R 15 Tacoma-PN 56.25 55.33
43 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 54.25 55.36
44 Anderssen, Eric J 17 Aces-CO 54.98 55.41
44 Golaszewski, Kenny P 19 Race-CO 55.12 55.41
46 Falaniko, Anthony W 18 BC-PN 55.12 55.52
47 Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 STAR-CO 56.93 55.57
48 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 49.06Y 55.60
49 Elligott, Eric J 17 CGAL-OR 57.09 55.63
50 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio-AZ 55.79 55.65
51 Carlson, Micah D 22 SDA-AZ 55.83 55.75
52 Fulton, Chris A 17 StingRays-PN 54.49 55.76
52 Harris, Clifton N 18 DTAC-AZ 47.70Y 55.76
54 Hulse, Greg A 17 C-PN 46.91Y 55.92
55 Beaudreau, Billy S 20 LOVE-CO 50.04Y 56.06
56 Mpitsos, Michael G 16 NST-OR 56.52 56.09
56 Rogers, Ricky D 17 Cst-OR 57.67 56.09
56 MacMillan, Alex T 20 StingRays-PN 55.21 56.09
59 Bevers, Bryant M 18 King-PN 55.36 56.12
60 Puhl, Mack M 15 Lobo-NM 58.89 56.17
61 Hanson, Paul R 18 HAST-UT 48.52Y 56.23
62 Logan, Brock F 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 48.28Y 56.24
63 Lundeen, Alex J 16 Rio-AZ 57.33 56.26
64 Arzner, Adam W 18 LAC-OR 56.22 56.30
65 Totura, Gannon K 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 57.44 56.33
66 Urban, Seth M 17 STAR-CO 47.63Y 56.38
67 Caple, Kevin R 19 STAR-CO 56.02 56.40
68 Rogers, Jack F 16 Lobo-NM 48.74Y 56.41
68 Corcoran, Kyle R 16 King-PN 58.29 56.41
70 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 56.85 56.42
71 Thompson, Sam K 17 SAS-IE 56.28 56.47
72 Foley, Patrick S 16 MAC-OR 56.21 56.49
73 Harvath, Steven V 17 HEAT-OR 55.87 56.50
73 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 56.25 56.50
75 Trotter, Joshua W 27 UN-PN-PN 48.77Y 56.51
76 Schmitt, Michael D 15 AZM-AZ 56.28 56.53
77 Ferguson, Dan E 15 StingRays-PN 57.67 56.63
77 Grimes, Matthew R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 48.09Y 56.63
79 Willers, Lucas S 16 King-PN 56.27 56.64
80 Hallett, Austin P 15 BISC-PN 56.19 56.82
80 Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 Race-CO 57.38 56.82
82 Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 Race-CO 48.35Y 56.86
83 Verbrugghe, Christian J 16 Sockeyes-PN 57.82 56.87
84 Johnson, Christian N 16 GMSC-IE 55.87 56.88
85 Young, Mitchell D 18 LOVE-CO 58.41 56.96
86 Nelson, Jared E 16 Sockeyes-PN 56.38 57.07
87 Nerud, Ricky F 18 DART-UT 57.39 57.08
88 Viglione, Andy J 15 Thunderbolts-OR 58.67 57.12
89 Nunez, Carlos A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 49.04Y 57.15
90 Goodwin, Pat J 16 BC-PN 48.96Y 57.18
91 Ostreim, Nick W 16 AZM-AZ 58.14 57.25
92 Delano, Scott A 17 Gig Harbor-PN 56.58 57.28
93 Nesheim, Sean J 14 CSC-PN 58.10 57.36
94 Hougardy, Devin D 18 TCCC-IE 1:00.74 57.37
95 Polito, Mario P 17 MLMR-IE 48.54Y 57.48
96 Nash, James A 18 V-7-CO 56.35 57.57
97 Van Velthuyzen, John J 26 WAVE-PN 55.20 57.62
98 Maricle, Jared W 16 CRST-OR 56.35 57.64
99 Barrett, Hunter C 17 BC-PN 54.92 57.70
100 Huxley, Trent T 18 BC-PN 46.74Y 57.73
101 Wyant, Greg B 16 WAVE-PN 48.32Y 57.76
102 Godvin, Alex J 17 HEAT-OR 58.38 57.77
103 Rydinski, Evan J 19 SBAY-PN 49.94 57.86
104 Mahan, Russell L 16 BC-PN 56.23 57.91
105 Claffey, A.J. J 19 Chat-UT 58.04 57.94
106 Goldberg, Daniel B 18 SAS-IE 58.68 57.96
107 Snell, Dusty L 16 Ecsc-OR 58.57 58.03
108 Halsey, Seth T 24 Chat-UT 1:01.57 58.13
109 D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 59.35 58.34
110 Horton, Brendan K 18 Race-CO 58.11 58.38
111 Garka, Stephen N 18 MMSC-PN 48.91Y 58.43
112 Chapman, Chris J 18 WAVE-PN 49.60Y 58.45
113 Griffiths, Evan D 16 SBAY-PN 56.85 58.77
114 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 58.42 58.78
115 Patch, Charlie H 16 STAR-CO 59.30 58.82
116 McGee, Cole W 18 Duke-NM 1:00.35 59.11
117 Kavalec, Kyle J 18 LOVE-CO 56.56 59.13
118 Monkelien, Sean W 16 SDA-AZ 59.87 59.23
119 Carpenter, Kyle C 16 MAC-OR 59.91 59.32
120 Eppich, Chris I 17 HAST-UT 50.21Y 59.75
121 Furrer, Tyler J 17 Gig Harbor-PN 59.67 1:00.81
-- Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 56.34 DQ
-- Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 51.37Y DQ
-- Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 48.57Y DQ
-- Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 53.01S DQ
Event 7 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Jendrick, Megan M 21 King-PN 2:35.60 2:29.79 20
2 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 2:39.89 2:34.75 17
3 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 2:36.05 2:34.95 16
4 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 2:39.97 2:39.56 15
5 Maxwell, Samantha A 16 Rio-AZ 2:40.21 2:39.83 14
6 Bush, Meredith L 16 BC-PN 2:42.27 2:41.16 13
7 Larson, Signe S 17 HEAT-OR 2:42.55 2:41.56 12
8 Freeman, Ellie S 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:42.84 2:41.78 11
B - Final
9 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:43.44 2:41.53 9
10 Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 2:43.11 2:42.18 7
11 Ernst, Alexandra C 15 SBAY-PN 2:44.95 2:43.49 6
12 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 2:45.54 2:43.86 5
13 Nelson, Kate N 15 KAC-NM 2:44.27 2:43.89 4
14 Warman, Marisa A 15 MHST-OR 2:44.39 2:44.22 3
15 Vasquez, Camille M 17 MHST-OR 2:45.39 2:44.97 2
16 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 2:45.02 2:47.16 1
C - Final
17 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 2:46.10 2:43.18
18 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 2:46.65 2:43.39
19 Ripley, Rachel A 14 SDA-AZ 2:45.80 2:44.43
20 Kukors, Mattie A 14 King-PN 2:46.07 2:44.46
21 Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 2:46.82 2:44.84
22 Nicponski, Sara R 16 Eat-UT 2:45.65 2:44.99
23 Averill, Trisha F 14 King-PN 2:46.61 2:45.68
24 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 2:46.06 2:46.86
Event 7 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jendrick, Megan M 21 King-PN 2:27.91 2:35.60
2 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 2:40.58 2:36.05
3 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 2:35.00 2:39.89
4 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 2:42.02 2:39.97
5 Maxwell, Samantha A 16 Rio-AZ 2:38.79 2:40.21
6 Bush, Meredith L 16 BC-PN 2:45.11 2:42.27
7 Larson, Signe S 17 HEAT-OR 2:38.55 2:42.55
8 Freeman, Ellie S 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:43.04 2:42.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 2:40.32 2:43.11
10 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:40.87 2:43.44
11 Nelson, Kate N 15 KAC-NM 2:42.25 2:44.27
12 Warman, Marisa A 15 MHST-OR 2:46.17S 2:44.39
13 Ernst, Alexandra C 15 SBAY-PN 2:42.34 2:44.95
14 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 2:46.16 2:45.02
15 Vasquez, Camille M 17 MHST-OR 2:41.77 2:45.39
16 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 2:39.16 2:45.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Nicponski, Sara R 16 Eat-UT 2:46.66 2:45.65
18 Ripley, Rachel A 14 SDA-AZ 2:43.45 2:45.80
19 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 2:41.43 2:46.06
20 Kukors, Mattie A 14 King-PN 2:44.00 2:46.07
21 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 2:43.68 2:46.10
22 Averill, Trisha F 14 King-PN 2:48.12 2:46.61
23 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 2:51.32 2:46.65
24 Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 2:47.03 2:46.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Dickinson, Kaelan D 18 NLSC-AK 2:50.08 2:46.90
26 Heidloff, Jesika M 18 UN-KI-PN 2:45.36 2:47.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 2:17.60Y 2:47.21
28 Kibby, Crystal R 13 Bearcats-OR 2:46.69 2:47.49
29 Helgason, Chelsea A 18 ESC-PN 2:40.85 2:47.73
30 Stockwell, Sarah N 18 Vast-PN 2:42.47 2:48.15
31 Fruhwirth, Jessica N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:47.34 2:48.17
32 Coburn, Adrienne M 19 Chat-UT 2:49.54 2:48.53
33 Wixted, Christine L 13 STAR-CO 2:29.82Y 2:48.54
34 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 2:44.04 2:48.57
35 Jones, Jessi J 17 Gauchos-AZ 2:52.20 2:48.63
36 Ellis, Jodie M 15 HEAT-OR 2:52.30 2:48.82
37 Chura, Hannah K 15 BOZ-MT 2:46.81 2:49.15
38 Stacy, Jessica L 15 MHST-OR 2:46.40S 2:49.51
39 Rother, Renee W 17 MHST-OR 2:45.53 2:50.01
40 Plaza, Brianna J 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:51.88 2:50.05
41 Luick, Mackenzie L 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:43.67 2:50.17
42 Glassner, Kerri L 18 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:49.32 2:50.35
43 Schmidt, Lisa J 18 LOVE-CO 2:48.70 2:50.37
44 McCarroll, Megan E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 2:50.25 2:51.09
45 Pierini, Christi R 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:48.06 2:51.15
46 Eberhardt, Molly M 15 BC-PN 2:31.07Y 2:51.75
47 Nixt, Jeli R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:49.65 2:51.91
48 Kimminau, Morgan D 14 STAR-CO 2:29.27Y 2:51.92
49 Ferreira, Emily M 13 StingRays-PN 2:51.08 2:51.95
50 Donegan, Amanda L 15 Silver Fins-AZ 2:51.15 2:53.53
51 Chandlee, Jessica J 15 MACS-CO 2:54.85 2:53.67
52 Prothero, Marley J 15 King-PN 2:52.63 2:53.99
53 Perizzolo, Annie L 16 STAR-CO 2:50.67 2:54.01
54 Rowan, Carly R 15 Ecsc-OR 2:29.26Y 2:54.33
55 Brown, Laura L 19 STAR!-PN 2:29.84Y 2:54.72
56 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 2:29.01Y 2:54.74
57 Morris, Shellie J 13 Thunderbolts-OR 2:28.74Y 2:54.81
58 Collins, Brandy M 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:49.69 2:54.84
59 Spurlock, Sarah A 15 WAVE-PN 3:01.43 2:54.94
60 Runestrand, Kelly N 16 Bellingham Bay-PN 2:27.31Y 2:55.15
61 Brunner, Haley E 14 SBAY-PN 2:54.65 2:55.31
62 Fitzgerald, Kelly A 14 Tacoma-PN 2:28.19Y 2:55.71
63 Beck, Bergen M 19 CSC-PN 2:52.32 2:55.87
64 Heidloff, Jena L 16 UN-KI-PN 2:55.49 2:55.97
65 Andideh, Parissa M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:43.85S 2:56.18
66 Cruzan, Sarah S 13 Thunderbolts-OR 2:49.27 2:56.61
67 Ortblad, Katrina F 17 BC-PN 2:27.90Y 2:57.22
68 Tidwell, Caitlin A 19 Chat-UT 2:27.35Y 2:57.47
69 McCann, Christina K 14 Gig Harbor-PN 2:30.03Y 2:57.57
70 Hammerly, Sammy D 15 Cudas-CO 2:30.73Y 2:57.73
71 Kinney, Laura M 18 MACS-CO 2:30.48Y 2:57.79
72 Matulic, Katie L 15 King-PN 2:51.21 2:58.40
73 Wyatt, Leslie R 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:51.35 2:58.45
74 Rogers, Emily N 17 West-PN 2:52.61 2:58.56
75 Nakamura, McKenzie D 15 WAVE-PN 2:26.24Y 2:59.23
76 Tompkins, Lisa M 15 CRST-OR 2:50.50 2:59.58
77 Miller, Kate R 20 MSC-OR 2:32.40Y 3:00.31
78 Finuf, Courtney M 18 Rio-AZ 3:00.68 3:00.46
-- Erwin, Marra E 17 TTSC-OR 2:54.70 DQ
Event 8 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Vietti, William J 19 UW-WY 2:23.98 2:21.30 20
2 Salaz, Jake S 19 MHST-OR 2:23.77 2:21.50 17
3 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 2:23.72 2:23.20 16
4 Youm, Joon J 20 King-PN 2:27.75 2:24.05 15
5 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 2:27.28 2:25.29 14
6 Johnson, Bernard H 18 CAAT-PN 2:27.91 2:25.80 13
7 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 2:28.03 2:28.91 12
8 Penoyar, Pat J 19 STAR!-PN 2:28.09 2:30.09 11
B - Final
9 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:29.66 2:25.47 9
10 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 2:29.48 2:27.07 7
11 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 2:28.78 2:27.15 6
12 Weeks, William F 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:28.43 2:28.14 5
13 Christian, Armstrong L 23 HAST-UT 2:28.76 2:28.48 4
14 McKee, Ben N 24 Tacoma-PN 2:29.06 2:28.72 3
15 Baque, John L 17 Tacoma-PN 2:28.59 2:29.15 2
16 Dilworth, Marshall K 15 Gauchos-AZ 2:29.62 2:29.21 1
C - Final
17 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 2:30.67 2:28.26
18 Djang, Doug R 20 King-PN 2:30.67 2:28.56
19 Calcara, David A 19 ESC-PN 2:29.99 2:28.98
20 Johnson, Eric C 18 King-PN 2:31.91 2:30.13
21 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 2:33.39 2:30.88
22 Hansen, Zach H 17 AFAF-CO 2:31.74 2:31.56
23 Benoit, Matt J 17 King-PN 2:30.22 2:32.12
24 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 2:33.33 2:34.01
Event 8 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 2:26.21 2:23.72
2 Salaz, Jake S 19 MHST-OR 2:21.23 2:23.77
3 Vietti, William J 19 UW-WY 2:24.94 2:23.98
4 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 2:29.16 2:27.28
5 Youm, Joon J 20 King-PN 2:26.91 2:27.75
6 Johnson, Bernard H 18 CAAT-PN 2:31.76 2:27.91
7 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 2:27.12 2:28.03
8 Penoyar, Pat J 19 STAR!-PN 2:29.59 2:28.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Weeks, William F 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:35.20 2:28.43
10 Baque, John L 17 Tacoma-PN 2:29.18 2:28.59
11 Christian, Armstrong L 23 HAST-UT 2:30.67 2:28.76
12 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 2:26.93 2:28.78
13 McKee, Ben N 24 Tacoma-PN 2:30.54 2:29.06
14 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 2:33.73 2:29.48
15 Dilworth, Marshall K 15 Gauchos-AZ 2:36.72 2:29.62
16 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:32.94 2:29.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Calcara, David A 19 ESC-PN 2:32.05 2:29.99
18 Benoit, Matt J 17 King-PN 2:24.51 2:30.22
19 Djang, Doug R 20 King-PN 2:30.69 2:30.67
19 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 2:38.09 2:30.67
21 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 2:30.22 2:31.56
22 Hansen, Zach H 17 AFAF-CO 2:35.65 2:31.74
23 Johnson, Eric C 18 King-PN 2:26.85 2:31.91
24 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 2:33.57 2:33.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 2:37.41 2:33.39
26 Carvitto, Jared M 21 Tacoma-PN 2:12.90Y 2:33.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Munsch, Kevin A 15 King-PN 2:32.79 2:33.71
28 Stratton, Mike B 14 DDSC-OR 2:37.86 2:34.22
29 Biefnes, Ben R 17 STAR-CO 2:31.73 2:34.31
30 Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 2:08.93Y 2:34.37
31 Warren, Erin G 16 SBAY-PN 2:32.66 2:34.38
32 Petrie, Alec G 16 SAS-IE 2:34.72 2:34.45
33 Viglione, Matt J 18 HEAT-OR 2:36.81 2:34.48
34 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 2:07.30Y 2:34.64
35 Deacon, Cody O 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:33.03 2:35.26
36 Martini, Bobby C 17 BEND-OR 2:09.91Y 2:35.31
37 Shaw, Kevin A 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:35.70 2:35.32
38 Larkin, Alex S 18 BEND-OR 2:31.95 2:35.92
39 Gregory, Joshua M 17 LOVE-CO 2:17.79Y 2:35.97
40 Reed, Alex M 17 Gig Harbor-PN 2:39.62 2:37.84
41 Sullivan, Stephen R 16 King-PN 2:33.59S 2:38.49
42 Yslas, Blas 14 STAR-CO 2:18.01Y 2:38.93
43 Ottolia, Andy A 15 MHST-OR 2:37.42 2:38.99
44 Rogers, Ricky D 17 Cst-OR 2:15.48Y 2:39.15
45 Horton, Brendan K 18 Race-CO 2:34.82 2:39.29
46 Wyant, Greg B 16 WAVE-PN 2:13.58Y 2:39.92
47 Kosugi, Sho 16 MHST-OR 2:17.82Y 2:40.36
48 Harvath, Steven V 17 HEAT-OR 2:38.92 2:40.38
49 Snell, Dusty L 16 Ecsc-OR 2:16.31Y 2:40.65
50 Bye, Brett W 17 NLSC-AK 2:40.34 2:41.19
51 Sweet, Sean M 16 Cat-OR 2:15.12Y 2:41.30
52 Sharify, Perry J 15 CSC-PN 2:40.13 2:41.51
53 Rafa, Kyle W 17 BC-PN 2:36.59 2:41.53
54 Sishc, Brock J 19 LOVE-CO 2:37.77 2:41.88
55 Miron, Andrew J 17 BAC-MT 2:38.04 2:42.22
56 Roberson, Gary R 16 HEAT-OR 2:50.77 2:43.50
57 Wang, Eric T 18 Sockeyes-PN 2:18.12Y 2:44.16
58 Bowles, Drew S 18 Eat-UT 2:39.61 2:45.54
59 Michaels, Bryan C 14 CSC-PN 2:43.43 2:45.65
60 Voit, Jay M 16 BC-PN 2:18.20Y 2:46.61
61 Woodward, Michael C 16 WSC-OR 2:14.87Y 2:48.81
-- Phillips, Brooks D 18 Sockeyes-PN 2:18.39Y DQ
-- Anderson, Nick G 17 Aces-CO 2:18.00Y DQ
-- Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:25.24 DQ
Event 9 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 2:19.97 2:15.18 20
2 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 2:20.50 2:17.17 17
3 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:19.02 2:17.25 16
4 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 2:22.26 2:19.84 15
5 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 2:21.08 2:20.00 14
6 Chura, Hannah K 15 BOZ-MT 2:22.45 2:21.91 13
7 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 2:22.58 2:23.97 12
8 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 2:23.59 2:26.31 11
B - Final
9 King, Lindsey R 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:24.08 2:20.57 9
10 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 2:24.96 2:21.33 7
11 Smith, Candice D 14 HAST-UT 2:23.96 2:22.52 6
12 Kavalec, Brandie J 16 LOVE-CO 2:23.69 2:23.12 5
13 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 2:24.49 2:24.95 4
14 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 2:24.87 2:25.55 3
15 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 2:25.67 2:26.15 2
16 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 2:23.77 2:26.92 1
C - Final
17 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 2:25.78 2:20.95
18 Sutton, Stef 16 Tacoma-PN 2:25.87 2:22.33
19 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 2:26.55 2:24.12
20 Roberson, Leslie A 16 BC-PN 2:26.28 2:25.49
21 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 2:26.67 2:25.64
22 Judy, Frankie F 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:26.87 2:25.72
23 Tippett, Kellie M 16 BEND-OR 2:26.41 2:27.91
24 Alexander, Maggie R 15 TTSC-OR 2:26.83 2:28.11
Event 9 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:23.98 2:19.02
2 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 2:17.06 2:19.97
3 Caverly, Kristen J 20 King-PN 2:15.34 2:20.22
4 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 2:20.30 2:20.50
5 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 2:15.85 2:21.08
6 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 2:22.27 2:22.26
7 Chura, Hannah K 15 BOZ-MT 2:24.64 2:22.45
8 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 2:27.81 2:22.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 2:22.47 2:23.59
10 Kavalec, Brandie J 16 LOVE-CO 2:09.87Y 2:23.69
11 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 2:22.96 2:23.77
12 Smith, Candice D 14 HAST-UT 2:23.94 2:23.96
13 King, Lindsey R 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:23.19 2:24.08
14 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 2:27.11 2:24.49
15 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 2:22.90 2:24.87
16 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 2:24.00 2:24.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 2:30.18 2:25.67
18 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 2:24.64 2:25.78
19 Sutton, Stef 16 Tacoma-PN 2:21.49 2:25.87
20 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 2:22.45 2:25.95
21 Roberson, Leslie A 16 BC-PN 2:31.24 2:26.28
22 Tippett, Kellie M 16 BEND-OR 2:29.43 2:26.41
23 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 2:01.97Y 2:26.55
24 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 2:23.76 2:26.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Alexander, Maggie R 15 TTSC-OR 2:29.00 2:26.83
26 Judy, Frankie F 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:27.66 2:26.87
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Lindblad, Brianne N 15 King-PN 2:30.67 2:26.93
28 Rich, Ally S 16 HEAT-OR 2:25.01 2:26.99
29 Price, Michelle T 16 FAST-CO 2:10.75Y 2:27.61
30 Green, Denise M 16 SCAT-OR 2:08.00Y 2:27.63
31 Kinney, Danielle M 21 MHST-OR 2:27.87 2:28.10
32 Baumgartner, Chrissy K 15 WAVE-PN 2:10.30Y 2:28.39
33 Brown, Emily A 16 West-PN 2:29.11 2:28.54
34 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:30.57 2:28.56
35 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 2:24.92 2:28.78
36 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 2:09.81Y 2:28.86
37 Zehner, Lauren L 14 MAC-OR 2:31.66 2:28.91
38 Bizzell, Phoebs C 16 King-PN 2:28.65 2:28.95
39 Wells, Caroline V 15 Cat-OR 2:10.21Y 2:29.00
40 Sutton, Bree N 16 Yac-IE 2:31.89 2:29.10
41 Allison, Rebecca L 20 Afox-AZ 2:04.10Y 2:29.22
42 Kimminau, Morgan D 14 STAR-CO 2:32.11 2:29.32
43 Helgason, Chelsea A 18 ESC-PN 2:22.58 2:29.95
44 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:13.51Y 2:29.99
45 Ulrich, Renee E 17 Lobo-NM 2:10.71Y 2:30.12
46 Simenec, Tori S 12 Bearcats-OR 2:08.74Y 2:30.15
47 Hartman, Victoria A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:26.59S 2:30.42
48 Leung, Jackie P 14 MHST-OR 2:32.00 2:30.55
49 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo-NM 2:32.19 2:30.60
50 Patterson, Mary E 19 STAR!-PN 2:07.84Y 2:30.67
51 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 2:25.55 2:30.75
52 Schmid, Kristin M 15 STAR-CO 2:38.44 2:30.77
53 Rawlings, Crystal A 22 STAR!-PN 2:37.62 2:31.23
54 Palumbo, Danielle R 15 BC-PN 2:31.64 2:31.24
55 Wahlstrom, Amber L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:29.31 2:31.33
56 Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 2:29.88 2:31.37
57 Albiston, KC C 17 Eat-UT 2:30.61 2:31.54
58 Chinn, Caitlin N 15 BC-PN 2:30.43 2:31.58
59 Williams, Isabel S 15 BISC-PN 2:33.09 2:31.62
60 Jones, Carol L 16 LOVE-CO 2:10.94Y 2:31.63
61 Bassett, Laura A 15 MACS-CO 2:31.94 2:31.68
62 Miernicki, Kristen A 16 SDA-AZ 2:28.42 2:31.69
63 Needham, Michelle M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:28.08 2:32.20
64 Jones, Krista F 18 LOVE-CO 2:31.24 2:32.45
65 McKay, Rach C 16 King-PN 2:11.78Y 2:32.55
66 Cruzan, Sarah S 13 Thunderbolts-OR 2:27.60 2:32.62
67 Caylor, Megan R 15 WAVE-PN 2:36.84 2:32.71
68 Fry, Kelley A 17 LAA-NM 2:11.57Y 2:32.79
69 Casias, Andrea M 17 Aces-CO 2:30.63 2:32.83
70 Spink, Janelle M 17 AZM-AZ 2:10.86Y 2:32.92
71 Brunner, Rikka F 18 StingRays-PN 2:24.66 2:33.00
72 Dull, Leanne E 17 CSC-PN 2:11.37Y 2:33.02
73 White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 Tacoma-PN 2:23.71 2:33.10
74 McNicol, Stephanie A 16 STAR-CO 2:33.82 2:33.29
75 Frazier, Kelly M 17 SAS-IE 2:11.16Y 2:33.34
76 Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 SBAY-PN 2:38.21 2:33.47
77 Hoover, Kirsten D 16 C-PN 2:06.93Y 2:33.62
78 Shea, Caroline M 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:31.71 2:33.83
79 Farrar, Alex M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:30.65 2:33.85
80 Pressprich, Nicole E 17 BEND-OR 2:11.67Y 2:34.02
81 McCarroll, Megan E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 2:37.33 2:34.22
82 Getz, Becca L 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:37.88 2:34.87
83 Faurot, Michelle G 19 Race-CO 2:11.83Y 2:34.94
84 Smith, Danielle L 18 TTSC-OR 2:33.71 2:35.46
85 Bethlahmy, Caitlin B 18 BC-PN 2:37.84 2:35.47
86 Cannon, Nikki R 12 Vsc-OR 2:36.01 2:35.90
87 Nguyen, Christina M 15 HEAT-OR 2:11.81Y 2:36.78
88 Chandlee, Jessica J 15 MACS-CO 2:35.03 2:37.04
89 Harrang, Jessica L 17 Sockeyes-PN 2:11.32Y 2:37.51
90 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18 CSC-PN 2:08.23Y 2:37.79
91 Rogers, Emily N 17 West-PN 2:37.55 2:38.00
92 Rodgers, Jessica L 16 AFAF-CO 2:10.98Y 2:38.03
93 Rowan, Carly R 15 Ecsc-OR 2:14.55Y 2:40.29
94 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio-AZ 2:37.18 2:43.89
-- Ripley, Rachel A 14 SDA-AZ 2:37.73 DQ
-- Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 2:33.29 DQ
Event 10 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Staley, Trent M 23 King-PN 2:09.02 2:03.11 20
2 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:05.21 2:04.57 17
3 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 2:08.34 2:07.53 16
4 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 2:08.99 2:07.98 15
5 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 2:10.07 2:08.20 14
6 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 2:08.96 2:08.78 13
7 Hardesty, Kurt T 21 STAR!-PN 2:10.56 2:09.01 12
8 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:09.73 2:09.69 11
B - Final
9 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 2:12.01 2:09.18 9
10 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 2:10.74 2:09.79 7
11 McCaffrey, Garrett W 22 King-PN 2:12.36 2:10.73 6
12 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 2:13.62 2:12.21 5
13 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 2:14.53 2:13.14 4
14 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 2:14.73 2:14.63 3
15 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 2:14.27 2:14.85 2
16 Thompson, Sam K 17 SAS-IE 2:14.53 2:17.24 1
C - Final
17 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 2:15.20 2:12.78
18 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 2:15.21 2:13.08
19 Angell, David S 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:16.04 2:13.28
20 Totura, Gannon K 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:16.14 2:14.72
21 Scarbrough, Cole R R 15 Tacoma-PN 2:15.48 2:14.97
22 Ostreim, Nick W 16 AZM-AZ 2:16.13 2:15.40
23 Maris, Max K 18 STAR-CO 2:16.07 2:16.92
24 Shaw, Kevin A 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:16.39 2:18.84
Event 10 Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:05.44 2:05.21
2 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 2:15.83 2:08.34
3 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 2:12.52 2:08.96
4 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 2:10.84 2:08.99
5 Staley, Trent M 23 King-PN 2:01.46 2:09.02
6 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:10.66 2:09.73
7 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 2:09.70 2:10.07
8 Hardesty, Kurt T 21 STAR!-PN 2:13.91 2:10.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 2:07.42 2:10.74
10 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 2:08.23 2:12.01
11 McCaffrey, Garrett W 22 King-PN 2:08.68 2:12.36
12 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 2:13.34 2:13.62
13 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 2:11.41 2:14.27
14 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 2:20.52 2:14.53
14 Thompson, Sam K 17 SAS-IE 2:17.47 2:14.53
16 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 2:17.86 2:14.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 2:17.71 2:15.20
18 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 2:14.17 2:15.21
19 Scarbrough, Cole R R 15 Tacoma-PN 2:16.81 2:15.48
20 Angell, David S 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:19.77 2:16.04
21 Maris, Max K 18 STAR-CO 2:14.58 2:16.07
22 Ostreim, Nick W 16 AZM-AZ 2:17.94 2:16.13
23 Totura, Gannon K 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:19.55 2:16.14
24 Shaw, Kevin A 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:00.62Y 2:16.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 2:16.39 2:16.48
26 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 2:22.52 2:16.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Grimes, Matthew R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:16.14 2:16.61
28 McCarroll, Connor M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:18.89 2:16.74
29 Caruso, Mike A 19 Gauchos-AZ 2:19.23 2:16.84
30 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 2:12.60 2:16.86
31 D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:58.13Y 2:16.89
32 Smyers, Mike E 17 Gauchos-AZ 1:57.71Y 2:17.14
33 Blank, Nick H 16 SAS-IE 2:18.63 2:17.40
34 Mpitsos, Michael G 16 NST-OR 2:20.05 2:18.40
35 Nelson, Jared E 16 Sockeyes-PN 2:20.42 2:18.55
36 Stipek, Jesse M 17 Tacoma-PN 2:13.16 2:18.60
37 Viglione, Andy J 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:19.46 2:18.65
38 Swallow, Nathan C 16 Eat-UT 2:00.27Y 2:18.87
39 Elligott, Eric J 17 CGAL-OR 2:22.48 2:19.01
40 Kybartas, Tyler J 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:21.16 2:19.99
41 Bunge, Paul J 17 Cudas-CO 1:57.89Y 2:20.09
42 Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 Race-CO 2:20.59 2:20.47
42 Nesheim, Sean J 14 CSC-PN 2:00.59Y 2:20.47
44 Pendleton, Nate D 17 Aces-CO 2:22.22 2:20.52
45 Halsey, Seth T 24 Chat-UT 1:56.76Y 2:20.66
46 Lee, Peter P 14 PAC-PN 2:25.47 2:20.99
47 Hanson, Paul R 18 HAST-UT 2:23.69 2:21.19
48 Fong, Chad R 16 Syac-UT 2:34.00 2:21.40
49 Nerud, Ricky F 18 DART-UT 2:20.78 2:21.99
50 Verbrugghe, Christian J 16 Sockeyes-PN 2:23.56 2:22.33
51 Hougardy, Devin D 18 TCCC-IE 1:57.28Y 2:24.17
52 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 1:59.97Y 2:24.28
53 Eppich, Chris I 17 HAST-UT 2:01.72Y 2:24.69
54 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 2:25.82 2:25.45
55 Rooker, Jonathan C 13 Dragons-OR 2:20.47 2:25.64
56 Bartels, Phillip L 16 Lobo-NM 2:27.57 2:26.29
57 Rogers, Jack F 16 Lobo-NM 2:34.76 2:30.18
58 Puhl, Mack M 15 Lobo-NM 2:39.04 2:33.12
59 Lemke, Matthew L 15 C-PN 2:25.98 2:33.70
60 Garka, Stephen N 18 MMSC-PN 2:08.86Y 2:41.31
-- Law, Adrian L 20 Tacoma-PN 2:17.49 DQ
-- Royster, Max W 17 HEAT-OR 2:11.98 DQ
-- Wicklund, Peter P 18 BC-PN 2:11.56 DQ
Event 11 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 2:19.34 2:17.23 20
2 Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 2:16.82 2:17.34 17
3 King, Jordan G 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:20.14 2:17.45 16
4 Toomey, Leann E 19 Sockeyes-PN 2:19.51 2:17.94 15
5 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 2:20.06 2:19.82 14
6 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 2:21.35 2:20.12 13
7 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 2:20.54 2:21.34 12
8 DeVinney, Katie M 18 Afox-AZ 2:21.27 2:21.50 11
B - Final
9 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 2:22.83 2:18.09 9
10 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:22.02 2:20.74 7
11 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 2:23.43 2:21.34 6
12 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:22.58 2:21.56 5
13 Wilson, Ele T 15 HEAT-OR 2:21.47 2:22.02 4
14 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 2:22.55 2:22.19 3
15 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 2:21.91 2:22.68 2
16 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 2:21.93 2:23.13 1
C - Final
17 Okazaki, Kristin K 19 King-PN 2:24.05 2:20.87
18 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 2:23.51 2:21.73
19 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 2:23.93 2:22.38
20 Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:24.27 2:23.60
21 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 2:24.73 2:24.76
22 Mangan, Natascha R 16 Bearcats-OR 2:24.85 2:24.86
23 Cyphers, Franny A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:24.56 2:27.56
24 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 2:24.78 2:29.80
Event 11 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 2:17.81 2:16.82
2 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 2:16.13 2:19.34
3 Toomey, Leann E 19 Sockeyes-PN 2:23.91 2:19.51
4 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 2:21.40 2:20.06
5 King, Jordan G 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:20.90 2:20.14
6 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 2:22.45 2:20.54
7 DeVinney, Katie M 18 Afox-AZ 2:21.38 2:21.27
8 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 2:22.52 2:21.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Wilson, Ele T 15 HEAT-OR 2:22.37 2:21.47
10 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 2:21.88 2:21.91
11 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 2:22.68 2:21.93
12 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:22.82 2:22.02
13 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 2:21.45 2:22.55
14 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:22.94 2:22.58
15 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 2:24.80 2:22.83
16 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 2:24.48 2:23.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 2:18.74 2:23.51
18 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 2:30.33 2:23.93
19 Okazaki, Kristin K 19 King-PN 2:20.47 2:24.05
20 Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:27.66 2:24.27
21 Cyphers, Franny A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:25.81 2:24.56
22 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 2:21.37 2:24.73
23 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 2:30.93 2:24.78
24 Mangan, Natascha R 16 Bearcats-OR 2:30.76 2:24.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 2:20.49 2:25.06
26 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 2:28.82 2:25.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 2:28.70 2:25.72
28 Brown, Megan K 18 West-PN 2:05.67Y 2:25.81
29 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 2:29.95 2:25.84
30 Grisdale, Ashley M 16 King-PN 2:23.60 2:25.88
31 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 2:33.59 2:26.06
32 Gamble, Jenna C 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:11.49Y 2:26.10
33 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:25.24 2:26.48
34 Guieb, Gabby P 15 King-PN 2:22.79 2:26.96
35 Holman, Karla R 16 SBAY-PN 2:30.56 2:27.03
36 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 2:23.78 2:27.39
37 Becker, Kelly R 17 TTSC-OR 2:29.01 2:27.43
38 Mooney, Bryn M 19 WSU-IE 2:03.88Y 2:27.73
39 Finley, Sarah M 18 Cast-IE 2:09.49Y 2:27.74
40 Pinson, Kelsey A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:28.90 2:27.91
41 Rother, Renee W 17 MHST-OR 2:30.04 2:28.04
42 Meyer, Briana P 14 SBAY-PN 2:13.24Y 2:28.10
43 Morgan, Summer L 18 SAS-IE 2:23.78 2:28.14
44 Erwin, Marra E 17 TTSC-OR 2:24.77 2:28.48
45 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 2:13.53Y 2:28.57
46 Lakey, Taylor E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 2:29.86 2:28.62
47 Godfred, Rachel M 14 BC-PN 2:25.26 2:28.74
48 Ogesen, Nina A 15 SDA-AZ 2:30.19 2:28.94
49 Weitz, Elizabeth A 14 CSC-PN 2:12.13Y 2:29.25
50 Morelli, Kimber R 17 AFXUN-AZ 2:28.13 2:29.62
51 Miller, Joy E 19 BISC-PN 2:31.30 2:29.68
52 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen 17 TTSC-OR 2:28.58 2:29.91
53 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio-AZ 2:26.01 2:29.92
54 McCulley, Hannah H 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:30.16 2:30.17
55 Shannon, Sarah E 18 Sockeyes-PN 2:11.19Y 2:30.32
56 Storie, Sloan M 14 Cat-OR 2:29.23 2:30.33
57 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 2:06.72Y 2:30.47
58 Ernst, Alexandra C 15 SBAY-PN 2:30.53 2:30.84
59 Elizondo, Kelsey C 16 Syac-UT 2:31.45 2:31.15
60 DeVinney, Erin F 15 Afox-AZ 2:27.25 2:31.18
61 Kinney, Laura M 18 MACS-CO 2:31.14 2:31.52
62 Farrar, Alex M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:29.33 2:31.53
63 Evans, Megan E 17 LOVE-CO 2:29.72 2:31.67
64 Cardwell, Maureen K 14 BC-PN 2:10.90Y 2:31.86
65 Bassett, Laura A 15 MACS-CO 2:14.14Y 2:31.93
66 McNally, Amanda C 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:34.87 2:32.09
67 Blank, Abby S 19 SAS-IE 2:31.49 2:32.10
68 Mahalic, Elizabeth A 14 MAC-OR 2:13.33Y 2:32.78
69 Gerstmar, Abbi R 15 TTSC-OR 2:30.01 2:32.88
70 Lindstrom, Kelsey A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:31.57 2:32.94
71 Daly, Ashley J 16 SBYUN-PN 2:35.00 2:33.05
72 Cate, Beth A 14 King-PN 2:13.08Y 2:33.09
73 Marceau, Kristin N 18 BEND-OR 2:28.85 2:33.19
74 Hubner, Rachel A 17 PSSC-PN 2:14.03Y 2:33.21
75 Ye, Cissey L 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:22.85S 2:33.31
76 Plaza, Brianna J 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:11.31Y 2:34.00
77 Eickerman, Victoria M 17 SAS-IE 2:08.62Y 2:34.27
78 Wahlstrom, Amber L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:34.14 2:34.42
79 Casias, Andrea M 17 Aces-CO 2:29.21 2:34.43
80 Schmied, Emily A 21 WAVE-PN 2:08.99Y 2:34.79
81 Reardon, Chelsea K 14 MHST-OR 2:39.19 2:35.10
82 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 2:30.81 2:35.15
83 Williams, Isabel S 15 BISC-PN 2:31.48 2:35.38
84 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio-AZ 2:11.81Y 2:35.45
85 Luick, Mackenzie L 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:30.91 2:35.77
86 Lucas, Sophie G 15 Race-CO 2:34.88 2:37.06
87 Poeschel, Carissa N 13 MHST-OR 2:11.28Y 2:37.45
88 Cox, Miranda L 17 Vast-PN 2:28.41 2:37.55
89 Goeres, Kelly N 17 TTSC-OR 2:12.04Y 2:37.76
90 White, Stephanie E 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:10.55Y 2:37.98
91 Schumacher, Allyson M 15 King-PN 2:40.30 2:37.99
92 Lecoq, Ashley R 16 Sockeyes-PN 2:38.50 2:39.27
93 Nerbovig, Amanda M 17 CSC-PN 2:40.13 2:39.98
94 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 2:15.90Y 2:40.02
95 Morris, Shellie J 13 Thunderbolts-OR 2:12.32Y 2:40.80
96 Boggs, Briley E 14 King-PN 2:12.81Y 2:41.45
97 Pettersen, Erin J 19 WAVE-PN 2:12.33Y 2:42.03
-- Garcia, Erin J 17 BC-PN 2:26.65 DQ
-- Ellis, Jodie M 15 HEAT-OR 2:26.37 DQ
Event 12 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Blyth, Andre J 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:06.35 2:04.11 20
2 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 2:06.03 2:05.74 17
3 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 2:05.97 2:06.05 16
4 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 2:08.63 2:06.12 15
5 Summers, Garth K 16 HEAT-OR 2:07.84 2:06.65 14
6 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 2:08.06 2:07.88 13
7 Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 2:09.63 2:08.68 12
8 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 2:09.96 2:09.32 11
B - Final
9 Nagle, Brett E 15 Parkrose-OR 2:10.12 2:08.89 9
10 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 2:11.62 2:09.79 7
11 O'Keefe, Sean D 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:11.20 2:10.94 6
12 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 2:10.31 2:11.10 5
13 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 2:11.88 2:11.50 4
14 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 2:12.54 2:12.78 3
15 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 2:10.71 2:13.47 2
16 Golaszewski, Kenny P 19 Race-CO 2:12.53 2:13.79 1
C - Final
17 Son, Michael R 18 CSC-PN 2:14.85 2:11.29
18 Guttmann, Marcus N 15 Duke-NM 2:13.27 2:11.39
19 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 2:14.13 2:11.41
20 Maricle, Jared W 16 CRST-OR 2:14.98 2:13.53
21 Wang, Eric T 18 Sockeyes-PN 2:14.00 2:14.24
22 Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 STAR-CO 2:14.74 2:15.74
23 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR 2:14.67 2:15.98
24 Dennis, Tony J 18 CSC-PN 2:14.68 2:19.15
Event 12 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 2:10.33 2:05.97
2 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 2:04.51 2:06.03
3 Blyth, Andre J 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:06.99 2:06.35
4 Summers, Garth K 16 HEAT-OR 2:07.63 2:07.84
5 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 2:11.88 2:08.06
6 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 2:05.35 2:08.63
7 Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 2:09.19 2:09.63
8 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 2:08.58 2:09.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Nagle, Brett E 15 Parkrose-OR 2:14.44 2:10.12
10 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 2:04.90 2:10.31
11 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 2:08.85 2:10.71
12 O'Keefe, Sean D 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:12.89 2:11.20
13 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 2:10.09 2:11.62
14 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 2:15.10 2:11.88
15 Golaszewski, Kenny P 19 Race-CO 2:14.28 2:12.53
16 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 2:13.21 2:12.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Guttmann, Marcus N 15 Duke-NM 2:16.14 2:13.27
18 Wang, Eric T 18 Sockeyes-PN 2:16.80 2:14.00
19 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 2:16.79 2:14.02
20 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 1:56.02Y 2:14.13
21 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR 2:19.29 2:14.67
22 Dennis, Tony J 18 CSC-PN 2:18.09 2:14.68
23 Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 STAR-CO 2:13.48 2:14.74
24 Son, Michael R 18 CSC-PN 2:13.69 2:14.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Maricle, Jared W 16 CRST-OR 2:10.46 2:14.98
26 Gregory, Joshua M 17 LOVE-CO 2:18.93 2:15.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Burton, Jeff M 19 King-PN 2:17.28 2:15.49
28 Rafalski, Ben D 14 MHST-OR 2:00.80Y 2:15.87
29 Reed, Mitchell S 14 Gig Harbor-PN 2:19.86 2:16.38
30 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:23.19 2:16.40
31 Kavalec, Kyle J 18 LOVE-CO 1:58.94Y 2:16.75
32 Sweet, Sean M 16 Cat-OR 2:20.75 2:16.77
33 Arzner, Adam W 18 LAC-OR 1:59.04Y 2:16.79
34 Logan, Brock F 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:32.36 2:17.01
35 Chapman, Chris J 18 WAVE-PN 1:54.81Y 2:17.25
36 Carr, Ben D 17 TTSC-OR 2:19.95 2:17.70
37 McCarroll, Connor M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:20.06 2:17.86
38 Nunez, Carlos A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:16.86 2:18.04
39 Monkelien, Sean W 16 SDA-AZ 2:17.31 2:18.52
40 Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 2:19.11 2:19.14
41 Nannini, Joey A 19 TTSC-OR 2:15.74 2:19.37
42 Munsch, Kevin A 15 King-PN 2:16.57 2:19.52
43 Stratton, Mike B 14 DDSC-OR 2:19.87 2:19.75
43 Carpenter, Kyle C 16 MAC-OR 1:59.55Y 2:19.75
45 Kybartas, Tyler J 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:16.54 2:20.02
46 Carvitto, Jared M 21 Tacoma-PN 2:04.11Y 2:20.45
47 Elerding, Joey M 15 TCCC-IE 2:23.18 2:22.54
48 Sishc, Brock J 19 LOVE-CO 2:00.31Y 2:24.75
49 O'Donnell, Richard S 16 DTAC-AZ 2:35.84 2:26.49
-- O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:17.65 DQ
Event 13 Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 1:58.01 1:56.02 40
1) Kukors, Ariana J 16 2) Jendrick, Megan M 21
3) Kukors, Emily N 20 4) Jennings, Emilee K 16
2 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:59.32 1:58.68 34
1) Sutton, Stef 16 2) Jackson, Summer M 18
3) Rains, Megan E 19 4) Hougan, Karlyn R 16
3 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 2:04.89 2:01.40 32
1) Liu, Liya W 21 2) Castaneda, Felicia A 18
3) Kinney, Christina D 21 4) Stacy, Jessica L 15
4 Team Starbucks-PN 'A' 2:04.20 2:01.96 30
1) Olson, Sharon A 20 2) Shortt, Caitlyn A 19
3) Halsell, Shanna M 21 4) Epperson, Brittany C 19
5 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 2:03.10 2:02.00 28
1) Lindblad, Brianne N 15 2) Caverly, Kristen J 20
3) Eronemo, Courtney A 17 4) Jennings, Leona S 14
6 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 2:03.19 2:02.16 26
1) Gunderson, Beth A 17 2) Larson, Signe S 17
3) Wilson, Ele T 15 4) Thies, Lauren M 25
7 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:03.10 2:02.30 24
1) Lynch, Nicole M 16 2) Maxwell, Samantha A 16
3) Mozdzen, Laura C 17 4) Davis, Jessica E 15
8 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 2:02.49 2:02.36 22
1) King, Lindsey R 17 2) Nixt, Jeli R 16
3) Nelson, Kara S 17 4) Scroggy, Morgan L 16
9 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 2:02.61 2:02.63 18
1) Wabeke, Cassie D 16 2) Beaudreau, Carley A 16
3) Changstrom, Kayli L 20 4) Viger, Kristin M 17
10 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:08.11 2:02.85 14
1) Lopus, Chelsea E 16 2) Olson, Christine A 14
3) Walker, Lauren K 16 4) Lopus, Whitney E 15
11 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ 'A' 2:04.40 2:03.52 12
1) Elbert, Skye S 17 2) Allison, Rebecca L 20
3) Raatz, Katherine A 16 4) Riggins, Christa L 18
12 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 2:11.89 2:04.63 10
1) Leung, Jackie P 14 2) Embick, Jessica S 18
3) Rother, Renee W 17 4) Kinney, Danielle M 21
13 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'B' 2:05.53 2:04.66 8
1) Hartman, Victoria A 15 2) Luick, Mackenzie L 14
3) King, Jordan G 15 4) Needham, Michelle M 15
14 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 2:08.46 2:05.22 6
1) Schmid, Kristin M 15 2) Myhre, Lindsay M 19
3) Kimminau, Morgan D 14 4) Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14
15 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'A' 2:07.29 2:06.12 4
1) Bradley, Ellen S 16 2) Alexander, Kate A 17
3) Goeres, Kelly N 17 4) Alexander, Rebecca J 18
16 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO 'A' 2:05.90 2:06.39 2
1) Wyatt, Madi R 14 2) Freeman, Ellie S 16
3) Wyatt, Leslie R 17 4) Shea, Caroline M 14
17 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:07.29 2:06.62
1) Judy, Frankie F 18 2) Pierini, Christi R 15
3) Doran, Ellie L 16 4) Darlington, Emma K 16
18 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'A' 2:07.00 2:07.39
1) Kripps, Kim A 18 2) Ernst, Alexandra C 15
3) Holman, Karla R 16 4) Hall, Lauren A 16
19 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'A' 1:49.60Y 2:07.51
1) Chinn, Caitlin N 15 2) Bush, Meredith L 16
3) Roberson, Leslie A 16 4) MacLean, Ashley C 16
20 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 2:07.51 2:07.52
1) Wells, Caroline V 15 2) Embertson, Mari K 22
3) Iverson, Brittney R 17 4) Stoner, Kris M 18
21 Valley Aquatics-PN 'A' 2:06.35 2:07.80
1) Friedhoff, Amy E 15 2) Stockwell, Sarah N 18
3) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 4) Bohm, Carolyn K 19
22 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 2:07.83 2:07.90
1) Brunner, Rikka F 18 2) Ferreira, Emily M 13
3) Sutton, Mekenzie J 15 4) Randolf, Melissa R R 12
23 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 2:05.44 2:07.97
1) Kavalec, Brandie J 16 2) Schmidt, Lisa J 18
3) Evans, Megan E 17 4) Hester, Laura L 18
24 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'B' 2:13.39 2:08.05
1) Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 2) Finuf, Courtney M 18
3) Lynch, Mychala R 16 4) Ponzo, Jessica F 15
25 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'B' 2:12.98 2:08.23
1) Rich, Ally S 16 2) Ellis, Jodie M 15
3) Bieze, Katie L 17 4) Nguyen, Christina M 15
26 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 2:12.24 2:08.40
1) Helms, Susana M 16 2) Collins, Brandy M 19
3) Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 4) Gamble, Jenna C 18
27 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 2:06.90 2:08.44
1) Dole, Jenni P 15 2) Blank, Abby S 19
3) Morgan, Summer L 18 4) Miller, Becky S 17
28 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'B' 2:12.11 2:09.00
1) Miernicki, Kristen A 16 2) Ripley, Rachel A 14
3) Fischer, Sarah A 20 4) McAndrew, Nicole M 16
29 Wave Aquatics-PN 'A' 2:13.39 2:10.85
1) Caylor, Megan R 15 2) Nakamura, McKenzie D 15
3) Schmied, Emily A 21 4) Baumgartner, Chrissy K 15
30 Greenwood Tiger Sharks-CO 'A' 2:09.05 2:10.91
1) Getz, Becca L 16 2) Glassner, Kerri L 18
3) Muniz, Jennifer N 16 4) McNally, Amanda C 17
30 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 2:11.39 2:10.91
1) McNicol, Stephanie A 16 2) Perizzolo, Annie L 16
3) Olson, Kelsey J 15 4) Wixted, Christine L 13
32 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:13.30 2:11.29
1) Diener, Kelsy M 15 2) Pickard, Katherine E 16
3) Stevens, Lindsey L 15 4) Spink, Janelle M 17
33 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 2:03.48 2:11.35
1) White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 2) Fitzgerald, Kelly A 14
3) Matz, Heather J 20 4) Klobuchar, Maddy M 19
34 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'B' 1:54.90Y 2:12.38
1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin B 18 2) Eberhardt, Molly M 15
3) Godfred, Rachel M 14 4) Schafer, Kate L 16
35 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'B' 2:12.53 2:12.76
1) Alexander, Maggie R 15 2) Points, Hannah K 15
3) McKnight-Slottee, Kellen C 17 4) Erwin, Marra E 17
36 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'B' 2:13.39 2:14.25
1) Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 2) Brunner, Haley E 14
3) Meyer, Briana P 14 4) Tannhauser, Jamie R 21
37 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 2:13.30 2:15.60
1) Kisler, Emily M 15 2) Lee, Rachel A 16
3) Storie, Sloan M 14 4) Leslie, Mailene E 15
38 Valley Aquatics-PN 'B' 2:12.45 2:16.67
1) Murphy, Eryn N 13 2) Woodworth, Megan I 20
3) Cox, Miranda L 17 4)
-- RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 2:03.81 DQ
1) Webster, Victoria M 18 2) Rovira, Bits M 15
3) Lucas, Sophie G 15 4) Rovira, Madeline L 18
-- Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 2:12.89 DQ
1) Leaf, Lindsay E 17 2) McCann, Christina K 14
3) Dehaven, Christine B 15 4) Ellis, Danielle A 13
Event 14 Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 1:48.38 1:46.79 40
1) Staley, Trent M 23 2) Youm, Joon J 20
3) Rice, Scott D 19 4) Diotte, Matt B 19
2 Team Starbucks-PN 'A' 1:48.23 1:46.97 34
1) Hardesty, Kurt T 21 2) Penoyar, Pat J 19
3) Osborne, Jared R 21 4) Dowdy, Brenton T 19
3 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:48.37 1:47.70 32
1) O'Connor, Bryan W 16 2) Titus, Marcus J 19
3) Weeks, William F 19 4) Barnard, Matt A 18
4 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:51.18 1:47.86 30
1) Law, Adrian L 20 2) McKee, Ben N 24
3) Adrian, Nathan G 16 4) Verlatti, Ryan J 18
5 Bend Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:47.47 1:48.95 28
1) Morrell, Nolan K 18 2) Larkin, Alex S 18
3) Madson, Logan T 18 4) Holmberg, Henry A 20
6 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 1:50.11 1:48.98 26
1) McCaffrey, Garrett W 22 2) Johnson, Eric C 18
3) Alger, Seamus C 16 4) Smith, Danny H 18
7 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:52.99 1:49.36 24
1) Peterson, Zack T 23 2) Salaz, Jake S 19
3) Maese, Kyle O 17 4) Spriggs, Chris F 18
8 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 1:51.10 1:50.34 22
1) Braun, Greg C 18 2) Holicky, Grant J 32
3) Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 4) Golaszewski, Kenny P 19
9 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 1:47.82 1:50.56 18
1) Royster, Max W 17 2) Viglione, Matt J 18
3) Summers, Garth K 16 4) Godvin, Alex J 17
10 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics-UT 'A' 1:52.00 1:50.66 14
1) Halsey, Seth T 24 2) Philpot, Nicholas J 19
3) Bailey, Matt C 24 4) Larsen, Jonathan R 21
11 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 1:50.43 1:50.75 12
1) Shook, Sam J 18 2) Jones, Daniel P 20
3) Bell, Levi W 20 4) Bell, Eli S 18
12 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 1:51.21 1:52.00 10
1) Caple, Kevin R 19 2) Biefnes, Ben R 17
3) Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 4) Urban, Seth M 17
13 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 1:55.80 1:52.05 8
1) D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 2) Arreguin, Josh M 18
3) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 4) Kybartas, Tyler J 15
14 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 1:55.00 1:52.44 6
1) Kisler, Blaine A 17 2) Storie, Tyler W 21
3) Storie, Logan W 16 4) Worden, Daniel K 16
15 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 1:54.02 1:52.59 4
1) Stipek, Jesse M 17 2) Baque, John L 17
3) Bemis, Cori J 21 4) Scarbrough, Cole R R 15
16 Chinook Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 1:52.24 1:52.71 2
1) Box, Jay M 26 2) Breske, Chris R 26
3) Page, Tamon R 19 4) Hulse, Greg A 17
17 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'A' 1:34.89Y 1:52.99
1) Wicklund, Peter P 18 2) Mahan, Russell L 16
3) Falaniko, Anthony W 18 4) Huxley, Trent T 18
18 Aces Swim Club-CO 'A' 1:53.99 1:53.26
1) Pendleton, Nate D 17 2) Anderson, Nick G 17
3) Dylla, Mark J 16 4) Anderssen, Eric J 17
19 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 1:52.76 1:53.48
1) Thompson, Sam K 17 2) Nuess, CJ J 19
3) Goldberg, Daniel B 18 4) Renz, Marshel L 17
20 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:58.59 1:53.50
1) Richardson, Ryan K 18 2) Fischer, Jake A 19
3) McHugh, Jim M 16 4) Small, Adam M 15
21 Greenwood Tiger Sharks-CO 'A' 2:00.50 1:55.16
1) Angell, David S 16 2) Shaw, Kevin A 17
3) Blyth, Andre J 16 4) Totura, Gannon K 17
22 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 1:58.21 1:55.40
1) Dam, Jeremy O 21 2) Ottolia, Andy A 15
3) Rafalski, Ben D 14 4) Wagner, Tim J 20
23 Hilltop Aquatic Swim Tam-UT 'A' 1:58.01 1:55.53
1) Eppich, Chris I 17 2) Christian, Armstrong L 23
3) Hanson, Paul R 18 4) Reimschussell, Chad M 18
24 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 1:55.21 1:55.69
1) Wahle, Martin R 18 2) Gregory, Joshua M 17
3) Kavalec, Kyle J 18 4) Beaudreau, Billy S 20
25 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 1:57.71 1:55.92
1) McCarroll, Connor M 14 2) Deacon, Cody O 16
3) O'Keefe, Sean D 17 4) Morton, Matt S 19
26 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:59.69 1:56.10
1) Ostreim, Nick W 16 2) Schmitt, Michael D 15
3) Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 4) Komadina, Frank K 17
27 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 1:58.00 1:56.12
1) Maris, Max K 18 2) Yslas, Blas 14
3) Kim, Jayhan 15 4) Patch, Charlie H 16
28 Tri-City Channel Cats-IE 'A' 1:58.00 1:56.54
1) Hougardy, Devin D 18 2) Beasley, Patrick O 16
3) Elerding, Joey M 15 4) Jones, Carl L 16
29 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 1:55.67 1:57.15
1) Fulton, Chris A 17 2) Hryciuk, Nick J 15
3) Endres, Kyle M 13 4) MacMillan, Alex T 20
30 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 1:59.07 1:58.42
1) Hale, Tory A 15 2) Reed, Alex M 17
3) Reed, Mitchell S 14 4) Delano, Scott A 17
31 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'B' 1:40.86Y 1:59.53
1) Barrett, Hunter C 17 2) Rafa, Kyle W 17
3) Goodwin, Pat J 16 4) Voit, Jay M 16
32 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'B' 1:59.69 2:00.93
1) Viglione, Andy J 15 2) Grimes, Matthew R 16
3) Nunez, Carlos A 15 4) Adams, David J 19
-- Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:56.74 DQ
1) Spector, Jordan A 18 2) Mickelson, Carl H 14
3) Lundeen, Alex J 16 4) Tait, David A 28
Event 15 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:07.12 2:03.26 20
2 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 2:07.75 2:04.82 17
3 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 2:06.93 2:05.53 16
4 Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 2:06.42 2:05.74 15
5 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 2:07.43 2:07.63 14
6 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:07.82 2:07.65 13
7 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 2:06.72 2:07.70 12
8 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 2:08.09 2:08.02 11
B - Final
9 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 2:08.54 2:05.57 9
10 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:08.48 2:06.91 7
11 Riggins, Christa L 18 Afox-AZ 2:08.88 2:07.14 6
12 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 2:08.20 2:07.42 4.5
12 Zimmerman, Joni A 17 Afox-AZ 2:08.37 2:07.42 4.5
14 Morgan, Summer L 18 SAS-IE 2:08.85 2:08.83 3
15 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 2:09.08 2:09.48 2
16 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 2:08.63 2:10.00 1
C - Final
17 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 2:09.42 2:07.49
18 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 2:10.10 2:07.96
19 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 2:09.37 2:08.58
20 Rains, Megan E 19 Tacoma-PN 2:09.83 2:09.64
21 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 2:10.27 2:09.68
22 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 2:09.73 2:10.33
23 Schumacher, Allyson M 15 King-PN 2:09.79 2:11.95
24 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 2:09.76 2:12.05
Event 15 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 2:09.92 2:06.42
2 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 2:09.18 2:06.72
3 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 2:04.21 2:06.93
4 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:03.74 2:07.12
5 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 2:07.59 2:07.43
6 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 2:04.13 2:07.75
7 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:08.68 2:07.82
8 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 2:08.71 2:08.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 2:08.80 2:08.20
10 Zimmerman, Joni A 17 Afox-AZ 2:07.15 2:08.37
11 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:07.59 2:08.48
12 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 2:06.31 2:08.54
13 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 2:07.09 2:08.63
14 Morgan, Summer L 18 SAS-IE 2:09.26 2:08.85
15 Riggins, Christa L 18 Afox-AZ 2:09.06 2:08.88
16 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 2:06.52 2:09.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 2:07.72 2:09.37
18 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 2:07.76 2:09.42
19 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 2:10.39 2:09.73
20 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 2:10.53 2:09.76
21 Schumacher, Allyson M 15 King-PN 2:13.26 2:09.79
22 Rains, Megan E 19 Tacoma-PN 2:12.55 2:09.83
23 Kinney, Danielle M 21 MHST-OR 2:11.12 2:10.05
24 Stacy, Jessica L 15 MHST-OR 1:54.95Y 2:10.10
24 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 2:10.02 2:10.10
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
26 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 2:15.38 2:10.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Roberts, Nicole R 16 Duke-NM 2:12.43 2:10.28
28 Rich, Ally S 16 HEAT-OR 2:08.24 2:10.30
29 Alexander, Maggie R 15 TTSC-OR 2:11.93 2:10.32
30 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 2:12.86 2:10.43
31 Walker, Natalie M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:11.92 2:10.57
32 Boam, Sarah D 17 Ecsc-OR 2:12.82 2:10.60
33 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ 2:09.89 2:10.62
34 Daly, Ashley J 16 SBYUN-PN 2:12.29 2:10.83
35 Kavalec, Brandie J 16 LOVE-CO 2:13.00 2:10.85
36 King, Lindsey R 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:14.22 2:10.95
37 Kruplak, Jennifer M 17 LOVE-CO 1:56.10Y 2:11.16
38 Puschak, Jaclyn C 16 Afox-AZ 2:13.70 2:11.44
39 Gamble, Jenna C 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:12.14 2:11.49
40 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 1:55.85Y 2:11.51
40 Friedhoff, Amy E 15 Vast-PN 2:11.90 2:11.51
42 McCauley, Julie A 20 TTSC-OR 2:13.79 2:11.53
43 Viger, Kristin M 17 LOVE-CO 2:12.64 2:11.54
44 Finley, Sarah M 18 Cast-IE 1:55.83Y 2:11.75
45 Chan, Nakayla W 14 Tacoma-PN 2:15.33 2:11.92
46 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 2:12.15 2:11.99
46 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 2:13.62 2:11.99
48 Miller, Aleesha R 16 DTAC-AZ 1:55.61Y 2:12.10
49 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 2:13.56 2:12.27
50 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 2:10.95 2:12.41
51 Liggett, Anne W 19 HEAT-OR 2:11.01 2:12.45
52 Jones, Krista F 18 LOVE-CO 1:55.43Y 2:12.48
53 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 2:12.67 2:12.59
54 McNicol, Stephanie A 16 STAR-CO 2:09.00 2:12.69
55 Sutton, Stef 16 Tacoma-PN 2:07.90 2:12.77
56 Rawlings, Crystal A 22 STAR!-PN 1:53.04Y 2:12.81
57 Shea, Caroline M 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:57.37Y 2:12.82
58 Ellis, Jodie M 15 HEAT-OR 1:57.22Y 2:12.88
59 Coburn, Adrienne M 19 Chat-UT 2:18.85 2:12.92
60 Becker, Kelly R 17 TTSC-OR 2:13.68 2:13.01
61 Allison, Rebecca L 20 Afox-AZ 1:54.08Y 2:13.02
62 Neubig, Amanda L 18 MSC-OR 1:53.08Y 2:13.09
63 Schafer, Kate L 16 BC-PN 2:12.04 2:13.22
64 Stoner, Kris M 18 Cat-OR 2:16.18 2:13.32
64 Bieze, Katie L 17 HEAT-OR 2:13.06 2:13.32
66 Hester, Laura L 18 LOVE-CO 1:54.95Y 2:13.38
67 DeVinney, Erin F 15 Afox-AZ 2:13.10 2:13.51
68 Green, Denise M 16 SCAT-OR 2:19.37 2:13.52
69 Lofland, Katelyn M 16 Boise Y-SR 2:13.67 2:13.57
70 Chandlee, Jessica J 15 MACS-CO 1:56.74Y 2:13.86
71 Marceau, Kristin N 18 BEND-OR 2:11.91 2:13.93
72 Bull, Shelby C 15 Syac-UT 1:56.64Y 2:13.95
73 Albiston, KC C 17 Eat-UT 2:15.01 2:13.96
74 White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 Tacoma-PN 2:13.16 2:13.99
75 Brunner, Haley E 14 SBAY-PN 1:56.53Y 2:14.05
76 Dull, Leanne E 17 CSC-PN 1:56.11Y 2:14.27
77 Fritcher, Katie M 17 NLSC-AK 1:54.88Y 2:14.29
78 Bright, Megan S 21 STAR!-PN 2:10.00 2:14.33
79 Shortt, Caitlyn A 19 STAR!-PN 2:14.32 2:14.34
80 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo-NM 2:13.05 2:14.40
81 Tannhauser, Jamie R 21 SBAY-PN 2:11.62 2:14.41
82 Olson, Kelsey J 15 STAR-CO 1:55.57Y 2:14.44
83 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio-AZ 2:19.19 2:14.45
84 Zehner, Lauren L 14 MAC-OR 2:13.96 2:14.46
85 Matz, Heather J 20 Tacoma-PN 1:56.23Y 2:14.58
86 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio-AZ 2:12.51 2:14.62
87 Buckley, Rian A 17 PAC-PN 2:14.74 2:14.74
88 Lindstrom, Abby H 13 Thunderbolts-OR 2:16.88 2:14.83
88 Schmied, Emily A 21 WAVE-PN 1:57.00Y 2:14.83
90 MacLean, Ashley C 16 BC-PN 2:14.62 2:14.95
91 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 1:55.72Y 2:15.04
92 Price, Michelle T 16 FAST-CO 2:17.98 2:15.07
93 Ye, Cissey L 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:57.19Y 2:15.18
94 Lindblad, Brianne N 15 King-PN 2:16.66 2:15.26
95 Dworschack, Angie M 16 Gauchos-AZ 2:20.91 2:15.44
96 Leung, Jackie P 14 MHST-OR 2:11.96 2:15.50
97 Hougan, Karlyn R 16 Tacoma-PN 2:09.90 2:15.56
97 DeVinney, Katie M 18 Afox-AZ 2:17.32 2:15.56
99 Nguyen, Christina M 15 HEAT-OR 2:13.39 2:15.65
99 Pleasant, Amber L 17 West-PN 2:14.26 2:15.65
101 Stevens, Lindsey L 15 AZM-AZ 1:57.03Y 2:15.70
102 Needham, Michelle M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:13.62 2:15.83
103 Rodgers, Jessica L 16 AFAF-CO 2:19.36 2:15.96
104 Klobuchar, Maddy M 19 Tacoma-PN 2:11.81 2:15.97
105 Prothero, Marley J 15 King-PN 1:56.45Y 2:16.03
106 Lecoq, Ashley R 16 Sockeyes-PN 2:16.38 2:16.07
107 O'Hara, Bridget M 17 LAA-NM 2:16.78 2:16.12
108 Wyatt, Madi R 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:56.28Y 2:16.15
109 Moore, Miranda L 17 SAS-IE 2:10.96 2:16.20
110 Gerstmar, Abbi R 15 TTSC-OR 2:13.96 2:16.22
111 Darlington, Emma K 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:54.80Y 2:16.41
112 Glassner, Kerri L 18 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:22.07 2:16.53
113 Walker, Rachel R 20 SBAY-PN 2:17.50 2:16.57
114 Schaeffer, Katie M 18 BC-PN 2:17.42 2:16.60
115 Cardwell, Maureen K 14 BC-PN 2:16.47 2:16.64
116 McDonald, Emily C 16 Sopris-CO 2:12.09 2:16.67
117 Thulstrup, Chloe M 17 Ecsc-OR 2:17.20 2:16.89
118 Heidloff, Jena L 16 UN-KI-PN 2:12.88 2:17.04
119 Rovira, Bits M 15 Race-CO 2:23.64 2:17.06
120 Maddy, Kelsey E 14 DTAC-AZ 2:20.32 2:17.08
121 Maxwell, Samantha A 16 Rio-AZ 2:25.87 2:17.44
122 McCann, Christina K 14 Gig Harbor-PN 2:16.63 2:17.49
123 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio-AZ 2:14.61 2:17.70
124 Gilliam, Hana J 15 C-PN 2:18.01 2:18.45
125 Corcoran, Kelly N 19 King-PN 1:58.89Y 2:18.55
125 Pinson, Kelsey A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:17.65 2:18.55
127 Sutton, Mekenzie J 15 StingRays-PN 2:23.10 2:18.69
128 Pirie, Sarah D 18 Gauchos-AZ 2:20.05 2:19.10
129 Luick, Mackenzie L 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:16.91 2:19.30
130 Leaf, Lindsay E 17 Gig Harbor-PN 2:16.57 2:19.33
131 Wilson, Ele T 15 HEAT-OR 2:17.98 2:19.73
132 Elizondo, Kelsey C 16 Syac-UT 2:28.10 2:19.76
132 Stone, Mandy A 17 LOVE-CO 2:22.99 2:19.76
134 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18 CSC-PN 1:54.54Y 2:19.91
135 Eickerman, Victoria M 17 SAS-IE 2:19.59 2:19.95
136 Rennie, Emilie A 19 ESC-PN 2:12.57 2:20.44
137 Poeschel, Carissa N 13 MHST-OR 1:57.99Y 2:20.68
138 Pressprich, Nicole E 17 BEND-OR 2:20.53 2:20.74
139 Brown, Megan K 18 West-PN 1:56.18Y 2:20.76
140 Runestrand, Kelly N 16 Bellingham Bay-PN 2:18.51 2:20.84
141 Lakey, Taylor E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 2:15.89 2:21.30
142 Teague, Courtney E 19 V-7-CO 1:56.74Y 2:21.34
143 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio-AZ 2:20.50 2:21.45
144 Hendricks, Katie M 15 Vast-PN 2:15.47 2:21.59
145 Bambusch, Hailey R 14 WHAT-OR 2:20.41 2:21.85
146 Farrar, Alex M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:13.19 2:22.13
147 Schmid, Kristin M 15 STAR-CO 2:27.92 2:22.66
148 Rousell, Madison K 16 PSSC-PN 1:57.37Y 2:23.10
149 Lindstrom, Kelsey A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:23.24 2:23.52
150 White, Stephanie E 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:22.92 2:23.54
-- Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 1:56.92Y DQ
-- Forelli, Krissy A 17 Tacoma-PN 2:05.29 DQ
Event 16 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 1:56.06 1:54.72 20
2 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 1:56.75 1:54.74 17
3 Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 1:55.21 1:55.04 16
4 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 1:57.09 1:55.27 15
5 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 1:57.15 1:56.18 14
6 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 1:57.32 1:57.16 13
7 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 1:57.30 1:58.85 12
8 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 1:57.49 1:59.05 11
B - Final
9 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 1:57.89 1:52.97 9
10 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 1:58.01 1:55.84 7
11 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 1:58.59 1:56.35 6
12 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 1:57.77 1:56.52 5
13 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 1:58.04 1:57.04 4
14 Svendsen, Tyler G 17 FAST-CO 1:58.60 1:57.76 3
15 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:57.78 1:58.17 2
16 Stipek, Clinton W 14 Tacoma-PN 1:58.62 1:58.40 1
C - Final
17 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 1:59.31 1:55.08
18 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 2:00.28 1:58.34
19 Grimes, Matthew R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:59.10 1:58.54
20 Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 1:58.65 1:59.18
21 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 2:00.22 1:59.96
22 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 2:00.07 2:00.92
23 Nunez, Carlos A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:00.05 2:01.33
-- Carlson, Micah D 22 SDA-AZ 1:59.69 DQ
Event 16 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 1:58.44 1:55.21
2 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 1:58.39 1:56.06
3 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 1:55.90 1:56.75
4 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 1:59.07 1:57.09
5 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 1:59.37 1:57.15
6 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 1:55.49 1:57.30
7 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 1:57.68 1:57.32
8 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 2:00.72 1:57.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 1:38.17Y 1:57.77
10 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:00.59 1:57.78
11 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 1:52.11 1:57.89
12 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 1:58.11 1:58.01
13 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 1:58.16 1:58.04
14 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 1:56.93 1:58.59
15 Svendsen, Tyler G 17 FAST-CO 1:45.62Y 1:58.60
16 Stipek, Clinton W 14 Tacoma-PN 2:00.11 1:58.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 1:57.19 1:58.65
18 Grimes, Matthew R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:01.05 1:59.10
19 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 1:55.04 1:59.31
20 Carlson, Micah D 22 SDA-AZ 1:59.04 1:59.69
21 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 1:55.98 1:59.85
22 Nunez, Carlos A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:00.93 2:00.05
23 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 1:45.12Y 2:00.07
24 Antisdale, William J 19 BC-PN 1:39.51Y 2:00.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 2:01.63 2:00.22
26 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 2:01.30 2:00.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Caple, Kevin R 19 STAR-CO 2:00.55 2:00.45
28 Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:57.09 J2:00.45
29 Bai, David 16 King-PN 1:59.57 2:00.52
30 Jorgensen, Eric R 21 Chat-UT 1:45.28Y 2:00.55
31 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 1:56.00 2:00.56
32 Thompson, Sam K 17 SAS-IE 2:01.79 2:00.63
33 Philpot, Nicholas J 19 Chat-UT 2:00.88 2:00.70
34 Fischer, Jake A 19 SDA-AZ 1:46.03Y 2:00.73
35 Nannini, Joey A 19 TTSC-OR 2:00.72 2:00.77
36 Wicklund, Peter P 18 BC-PN 1:55.56 2:00.79
37 Komadina, Frank K 17 AZM-AZ 1:46.36Y 2:00.96
38 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 2:06.89 2:01.03
39 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 2:00.13 2:01.08
40 O'Keefe, Sean D 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:00.37 2:01.10
41 Corcoran, Kyle R 16 King-PN 2:01.31 2:01.21
42 Fong, Chad R 16 Syac-UT 2:01.36 2:01.25
43 Elligott, Eric J 17 CGAL-OR 1:47.28Y 2:01.38
44 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 2:02.15 2:01.41
45 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 2:05.61 2:01.43
46 Biefnes, Ben R 17 STAR-CO 1:45.68Y 2:01.57
47 Nelson, Lee E 17 SAS-IE 2:01.44 2:01.63
48 Maris, Max K 18 STAR-CO 2:01.05 2:01.68
49 Urban, Seth M 17 STAR-CO 1:46.69Y 2:01.77
50 Swallow, Nathan C 16 Eat-UT 1:47.63Y 2:01.79
51 Totura, Gannon K 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:45.07Y 2:01.81
52 Golaszewski, Kenny P 19 Race-CO 2:00.80 2:01.93
53 Foley, Patrick S 16 MAC-OR 1:46.69Y 2:02.07
54 Bevers, Bryant M 18 King-PN 2:01.74 2:02.20
55 Harris, Clifton N 18 DTAC-AZ 1:45.97Y 2:02.35
56 Falaniko, Anthony W 18 BC-PN 1:41.78Y 2:02.68
57 Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 2:02.67 2:02.82
58 Braun, Greg C 18 Race-CO 1:47.57Y 2:02.86
59 Martini, Bobby C 17 BEND-OR 1:46.34Y 2:02.89
60 Wells, Trae T 17 Cat-OR 1:46.88Y 2:03.02
61 Dennis, Tony J 18 CSC-PN 2:06.52 2:03.04
62 Maasberg, David W 20 Chat-UT 1:43.74Y 2:03.08
63 Santerre, Ben R 17 Afox-AZ 1:46.12Y 2:03.09
64 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 2:04.64 2:03.17
65 Ostreim, Nick W 16 AZM-AZ 2:11.17 2:03.21
66 McGee, Cole W 18 Duke-NM 2:07.57 2:03.24
67 Blank, Nick H 16 SAS-IE 1:43.92Y 2:03.65
68 Roberson, Gary R 16 HEAT-OR 2:06.57 2:03.69
69 Anderssen, Eric J 17 Aces-CO 2:05.85 2:03.71
70 Benoit, Matt J 17 King-PN 2:04.36 2:03.73
71 Logan, Brock F 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:11.99 2:03.77
72 Diotte, Matt B 19 King-PN 2:07.76 2:03.86
73 Comrie, Jamison A 17 Albany-OR 2:10.94 2:03.87
74 Harvath, Steven V 17 HEAT-OR 1:59.02S 2:03.93
74 Johnson, Eric C 18 King-PN 2:01.54 2:03.93
76 Arzner, Adam W 18 LAC-OR 2:04.39 2:04.04
77 Sullivan, Stephen R 16 King-PN 2:08.69 2:04.31
78 Viglione, Andy J 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:46.91Y 2:04.66
79 Monson, Luc M 16 Chat-UT 2:06.92 2:04.79
80 Rogers, Jack F 16 Lobo-NM 1:46.55Y 2:04.80
81 Nesheim, Sean J 14 CSC-PN 1:46.89Y 2:04.82
82 Hulse, Greg A 17 C-PN 2:04.98 2:04.85
83 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 1:45.18Y 2:04.90
84 McCarroll, Connor M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 2:07.65 2:05.02
85 Griffiths, Evan D 16 SBAY-PN 1:43.96Y 2:05.03
86 Maricle, Jared W 16 CRST-OR 2:01.28 2:05.14
87 Mason, Rick A 16 Cat-OR 1:47.84Y 2:05.24
88 Kavalec, Kyle J 18 LOVE-CO 1:46.79Y 2:05.27
89 Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 STAR-CO 2:03.03 2:05.37
90 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 2:02.38 2:05.68
91 Smith, Danny H 18 King-PN 1:59.49 2:05.85
92 Ferguson, Dan E 15 StingRays-PN 1:46.08Y 2:06.33
93 Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 Race-CO 2:05.64 2:06.49
94 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio-AZ 2:09.33 2:06.60
95 Bradshaw, William J 17 MSC-OR 1:45.42Y 2:06.74
96 Trotter, Thayer C 17 StingRays-PN 1:47.57Y 2:06.82
97 Wyant, Greg B 16 WAVE-PN 1:46.58Y 2:06.98
98 MacMillan, Alex T 20 StingRays-PN 1:44.61Y 2:07.05
99 Reimschussell, Chad M 18 HAST-UT 1:47.20Y 2:07.14
100 Rydinski, Evan J 19 SBAY-PN 1:46.57Y 2:07.59
101 Mpitsos, Michael G 16 NST-OR 2:06.58 2:07.71
102 Stipek, Jesse M 17 Tacoma-PN 2:03.05 2:07.95
103 Furrer, Tyler J 17 Gig Harbor-PN 1:47.65Y 2:07.97
104 Chen, Alex 15 CSC-PN 2:10.31 2:08.00
105 Van Velthuyzen, John J 26 WAVE-PN 1:44.74Y 2:08.36
106 Delano, Scott A 17 Gig Harbor-PN 2:02.97 2:08.45
107 Furrer, Trevor W 16 Gig Harbor-PN 2:09.39 2:08.62
108 Patch, Charlie H 16 STAR-CO 1:46.96Y 2:08.93
109 Oler, Paul R 22 MSC-OR 1:53.00Y 2:09.68
110 Huxley, Trent T 18 BC-PN 2:20.84 2:10.05
111 Carr, Ben D 17 TTSC-OR 2:07.82 2:10.13
112 Polito, Mario P 17 MLMR-IE 2:10.87 2:10.98
113 Voit, Jay M 16 BC-PN 2:13.77 2:15.24
-- Willers, Lucas S 16 King-PN 2:04.93 DQ
-- Osborne, Jared R 21 STAR!-PN 1:44.43Y DQ
-- Viglione, Matt J 18 HEAT-OR 2:07.71 DQ
-- Staley, Trent M 23 King-PN 1:59.68 DQ
-- Cramer, Ethan A 18 BC-PN 2:08.66 DQ
-- Byers, Ben C 20 STAR!-PN 2:02.61 DQ
Event 17 Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 4:52.44 4:47.60 20
2 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 5:01.58 4:55.70 17
3 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 5:00.67 4:57.47 16
4 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 5:00.42 4:57.86 15
5 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 4:59.28 4:58.04 14
6 Stratton, Jenni M 19 DDSC-OR 5:00.95 5:00.28 13
7 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 5:02.09 5:01.46 12
8 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 5:02.78 5:04.04 11
B - Final
9 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 5:03.81 4:56.62 9
10 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 5:03.60 5:00.36 7
11 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 5:03.10 5:00.60 6
12 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 5:05.74 5:02.94 5
13 Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 5:04.65 5:03.51 4
14 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 5:04.82 5:03.81 3
15 Evans, Megan E 17 LOVE-CO 5:07.05 5:05.86 2
16 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 5:08.14 5:09.40 1
C - Final
17 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 5:09.24 5:00.74
18 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:08.79 5:04.97
19 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 5:10.36 5:06.58
20 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 5:08.97 5:07.41
21 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 5:09.55 5:08.07
22 Kibby, Crystal R 13 Bearcats-OR 5:10.14 5:11.03
23 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 5:09.15 5:11.87
24 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 5:10.07 5:12.14
Event 17 Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 4:45.41 4:52.44
2 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 5:02.46 4:59.28
3 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 4:16.68Y 5:00.42
4 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 4:57.84 5:00.67
5 Stratton, Jenni M 19 DDSC-OR 5:01.79 5:00.95
6 Jendrick, Megan M 21 King-PN 5:01.41 5:01.09
7 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 4:57.15 5:01.58
8 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 5:03.91 5:02.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 5:02.46 5:02.78
10 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 5:08.00 5:03.10
11 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 5:01.18 5:03.60
12 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 5:07.61 5:03.81
13 Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 5:00.44 5:04.65
14 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 5:08.80 5:04.82
15 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 5:13.50 5:05.74
16 Evans, Megan E 17 LOVE-CO 5:01.48 5:07.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 5:05.30 5:08.14
18 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:02.69 5:08.79
19 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 5:13.89 5:08.97
20 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 5:18.87 5:09.15
21 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 5:07.45 5:09.24
22 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 5:05.93 5:09.55
23 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 5:08.00 5:10.07
24 Kibby, Crystal R 13 Bearcats-OR 5:19.26 5:10.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ 5:11.49 5:10.21
26 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 5:15.96 J5:10.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 5:15.23 5:10.36
28 Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 5:03.68 5:10.66
29 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 5:16.98 5:10.96
30 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 5:00.82 5:11.38
31 Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 5:07.62 5:11.55
32 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 5:09.27 5:11.67
33 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 5:14.11 5:11.75
34 King, Jordan G 15 Thunderbolts-OR 5:10.01 5:12.19
35 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 5:07.33 5:12.20
36 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 5:13.02 5:12.43
37 Rother, Renee W 17 MHST-OR 5:12.20 5:12.49
38 Kukors, Mattie A 14 King-PN 5:08.45 5:12.50
39 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 5:16.81 5:13.52
40 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 5:04.07 5:13.57
41 Brown, Emily A 16 West-PN 5:14.71 5:13.85
42 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 5:05.42 5:14.39
43 Okazaki, Kristin K 19 King-PN 5:21.18 5:14.43
44 Albiston, KC C 17 Eat-UT 5:19.60 5:15.03
45 Shortt, Caitlyn A 19 STAR!-PN 5:08.85 5:15.15
46 Storie, Sloan M 14 Cat-OR 4:39.14Y 5:15.21
47 McNicol, Stephanie A 16 STAR-CO 4:40.42Y 5:15.22
48 Kimminau, Morgan D 14 STAR-CO 5:26.82 5:15.24
49 Rich, Ally S 16 HEAT-OR 5:12.10 5:15.37
50 Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 SBAY-PN 5:16.11 5:16.27
51 Leung, Jackie P 14 MHST-OR 5:09.72S 5:16.38
52 Lofland, Katelyn M 16 Boise Y-SR 5:16.67 5:16.45
53 Weitz, Elizabeth A 14 CSC-PN 5:22.38 5:17.02
54 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 5:18.58 5:17.26
55 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 5:12.88 5:17.27
56 Ripley, Rachel A 14 SDA-AZ 5:18.83 5:17.41
57 Daly, Ashley J 16 SBYUN-PN 5:12.88 5:18.34
58 Averill, Trisha F 14 King-PN 5:22.39 5:18.84
59 Pierini, Christi R 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:22.11 5:18.86
60 Matz, Heather J 20 Tacoma-PN 4:30.90Y 5:18.91
61 Mangan, Natascha R 16 Bearcats-OR 5:30.58 5:19.16
61 Shannon, Sarah E 18 Sockeyes-PN 5:32.88 5:19.16
63 Bassett, Laura A 15 MACS-CO 5:19.99 5:19.96
64 Nicponski, Sara R 16 Eat-UT 4:39.61Y 5:20.18
65 Erwin, Marra E 17 TTSC-OR 5:12.00 5:20.27
66 Ernst, Alexandra C 15 SBAY-PN 5:13.65 5:20.41
67 Cruzan, Sarah S 13 Thunderbolts-OR 5:14.23 5:20.43
68 Mahalic, Elizabeth A 14 MAC-OR 5:22.73 5:20.61
69 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 5:34.12 5:20.97
70 Prothero, Marley J 15 King-PN 5:20.20 5:21.07
71 Hanson, Cortnee A 17 Albany-OR 5:28.33 5:21.49
72 Grisdale, Ashley M 16 King-PN 5:11.29 5:21.86
72 Holman, Karla R 16 SBAY-PN 5:23.85 5:21.86
74 Hartman, Victoria A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 5:23.13 5:21.89
75 Bizzell, Phoebs C 16 King-PN 4:32.51Y 5:21.93
76 Cyphers, Franny A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 4:40.66Y 5:22.15
77 Godfred, Rachel M 14 BC-PN 4:37.33Y 5:22.23
78 Luick, Mackenzie L 14 Thunderbolts-OR 4:35.31Y 5:22.47
79 Walker, Natalie M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 5:18.33 5:22.73
80 Frazier, Kelly M 17 SAS-IE 4:42.10Y 5:23.50
81 Coburn, Adrienne M 19 Chat-UT 4:32.02Y 5:23.57
82 Wang, Angie B 18 West-PN 4:41.88Y 5:23.89
83 Brunner, Haley E 14 SBAY-PN 5:17.93 5:23.92
84 Ogesen, Nina A 15 SDA-AZ 4:42.55Y 5:24.75
85 Shea, Caroline M 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 5:20.10 5:24.93
86 Casias, Andrea M 17 Aces-CO 5:12.07 5:25.08
87 Wells, Caroline V 15 Cat-OR 4:40.29Y 5:25.41
88 Guieb, Gabby P 15 King-PN 4:35.29Y 5:25.50
89 Judy, Frankie F 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:34.04 5:25.82
90 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 4:41.97Y 5:26.38
91 Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:34.00 5:26.39
92 Morris, Shellie J 13 Thunderbolts-OR 5:28.35 5:26.41
93 Schmied, Emily A 21 WAVE-PN 4:32.98Y 5:26.42
94 Preston, Hillary A 17 C-PN 5:35.85 5:26.45
95 Heidloff, Jesika M 18 UN-KI-PN 5:21.85 5:26.86
96 Beck, Bergen M 19 CSC-PN 4:35.49Y 5:27.06
97 Nelson, Kate N 15 KAC-NM 5:27.19 5:27.22
98 Stockwell, Sarah N 18 Vast-PN 4:39.03Y 5:27.50
99 Morelli, Kimber R 17 AFXUN-AZ 4:39.29Y 5:27.51
100 Dickinson, Kaelan D 18 NLSC-AK 4:41.65Y 5:27.56
101 Wyatt, Leslie R 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 5:18.99 5:27.75
102 Simenec, Tori S 12 Bearcats-OR 4:39.10Y 5:27.78
103 Fitzgerald, Kelly A 14 Tacoma-PN 4:40.39Y 5:28.37
104 Rogers, Emily N 17 West-PN 4:41.00Y 5:29.57
105 Matulic, Katie L 15 King-PN 4:37.10Y 5:29.91
106 Wahlstrom, Amber L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 5:13.93S 5:30.58
107 Plaza, Brianna J 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:42.89 5:30.75
108 Hubner, Rachel A 17 PSSC-PN 4:49.66Y 5:30.88
109 Nixt, Jeli R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 5:30.28 5:31.28
110 Brown, Megan K 18 West-PN 4:41.73Y 5:32.43
111 McCulley, Hannah H 15 Thunderbolts-OR 5:28.27 5:32.85
112 McCarroll, Megan E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 5:35.76 5:33.74
113 Fruhwirth, Jessica N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 5:41.86 5:34.52
114 Larson, Signe S 17 HEAT-OR 5:26.37 5:34.88
115 Hammerly, Sammy D 15 Cudas-CO 5:26.25 5:36.30
116 Smith, Candice D 14 HAST-UT 5:34.81 5:37.48
117 Andideh, Parissa M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 5:46.30 5:46.07
-- Caverly, Kristen J 20 King-PN 4:44.97 DQ
-- Blank, Abby S 19 SAS-IE 5:18.91 DQ
-- Morgan, Summer L 18 SAS-IE 4:37.48Y DQ
-- Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 5:17.67 DQ
Event 18 Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 4:37.38 4:31.06 20
2 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 4:34.86 4:32.60 17
3 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 4:40.78 4:36.72 16
4 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 4:38.03 4:36.79 15
5 Gregory, Jeremy A 17 Tacoma-PN 4:42.97 4:37.53 14
6 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 4:41.90 4:43.39 13
7 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 4:43.90 4:43.62 12
8 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 4:42.90 4:46.58 11
B - Final
9 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 4:46.02 4:39.39 9
10 Dilworth, Marshall K 15 Gauchos-AZ 4:45.61 4:40.75 7
11 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 4:44.45 4:43.25 6
12 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 4:44.45 4:43.71 5
13 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 4:45.56 4:44.04 4
14 Burton, Jeff M 19 King-PN 4:45.41 4:44.17 3
15 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 4:47.01 4:48.33 2
16 Biefnes, Ben R 17 STAR-CO 4:46.82 4:52.00 1
C - Final
17 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 4:50.21 4:43.65
18 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 4:48.18 4:44.68
19 Blyth, Andre J 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 4:48.85 4:45.51
20 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:49.30 4:46.21
21 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 4:48.30 4:46.65
22 Fischer, Jake A 19 SDA-AZ 4:47.02 4:46.84
23 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 4:48.31 4:49.63
24 Sweet, Sean M 16 Cat-OR 4:50.48 4:50.14
Event 18 Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 4:41.50 4:34.86
2 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 4:28.36 4:37.38
3 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 4:40.19 4:38.03
4 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 4:34.96 4:40.78
5 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 4:42.32 4:41.90
6 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 4:46.78 4:42.90
7 Gregory, Jeremy A 17 Tacoma-PN 4:33.27 4:42.97
8 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 4:54.67 4:43.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 4:47.65 4:44.45
9 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 4:54.87 4:44.45
11 Burton, Jeff M 19 King-PN 4:02.80Y 4:45.41
12 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 4:47.92 4:45.56
13 Dilworth, Marshall K 15 Gauchos-AZ 4:54.85 4:45.61
14 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 4:42.56 4:46.02
15 Biefnes, Ben R 17 STAR-CO 4:43.28 4:46.82
16 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 4:54.58 4:47.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Fischer, Jake A 19 SDA-AZ 4:56.08 4:47.02
18 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 4:49.29 4:48.18
19 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 4:52.70 4:48.30
20 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 4:48.79 4:48.31
21 Blyth, Andre J 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 4:51.80 4:48.85
22 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:51.74 4:49.30
23 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 4:37.28 4:50.21
24 Sweet, Sean M 16 Cat-OR 4:14.06Y 4:50.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Shaw, Kevin A 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 4:52.36 4:51.43
26 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 4:52.50 4:52.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Peterson, Joe W 20 MHST-OR 4:46.88 4:52.87
28 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR 4:55.03 4:53.44
29 Summers, Garth K 16 HEAT-OR 4:42.31 4:53.65
30 Wang, Eric T 18 Sockeyes-PN 4:47.96 4:54.53
31 Stratton, Mike B 14 DDSC-OR 4:18.42Y 4:54.61
32 Griffiths, Evan D 16 SBAY-PN 4:10.75Y 4:54.85
33 Son, Michael R 18 CSC-PN 4:53.29 4:55.83
34 Smyers, Mike E 17 Gauchos-AZ 5:14.68 4:55.94
35 Christian, Armstrong L 23 HAST-UT 4:04.07Y 4:56.02
36 Corcoran, Kyle R 16 King-PN 4:57.68 4:57.35
37 Koubratoff, Bobby C 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:01.46 4:57.57
38 Gregory, Joshua M 17 LOVE-CO 4:59.09 4:57.90
39 Petrie, Alec G 16 SAS-IE 4:16.73Y 4:58.08
40 Angell, David S 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 5:06.33 4:58.19
41 Munsch, Kevin A 15 King-PN 4:51.24 4:58.81
42 Warren, Erin G 16 SBAY-PN 4:53.37 4:59.21
43 Royster, Max W 17 HEAT-OR 4:52.24 4:59.69
44 Carvitto, Jared M 21 Tacoma-PN 4:11.21Y 4:59.80
45 Mason, Rick A 16 Cat-OR 5:05.46 4:59.91
45 Swallow, Nathan C 16 Eat-UT 5:05.46 4:59.91
47 Calcara, David A 19 ESC-PN 5:02.63 5:00.26
48 Blank, Nick H 16 SAS-IE 4:50.97 5:00.47
49 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:55.49 5:00.59
50 Wells, Trae T 17 Cat-OR 5:09.58 5:00.65
51 Reed, Mitchell S 14 Gig Harbor-PN 4:59.25 5:00.74
52 Nagle, Brett E 15 Parkrose-OR 4:55.30 5:00.84
53 Deacon, Cody O 16 Thunderbolts-OR 5:06.23 5:01.50
54 Chapman, Chris J 18 WAVE-PN 4:18.87Y 5:01.67
55 Miron, Andrew J 17 BAC-MT 4:17.63Y 5:01.78
56 Bartels, Phillip L 16 Lobo-NM 5:07.01 5:02.50
57 Kybartas, Tyler J 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:03.56 5:02.51
58 Snell, Dusty L 16 Ecsc-OR 5:09.44 5:02.59
59 Sullivan, Stephen R 16 King-PN 4:13.93Y 5:03.21
60 Reed, Alex M 17 Gig Harbor-PN 5:09.02 5:03.91
61 Patch, Charlie H 16 STAR-CO 5:08.67 5:04.63
62 Sharify, Perry J 15 CSC-PN 5:12.84 5:08.34
63 Ottolia, Andy A 15 MHST-OR 5:17.24 5:10.35
64 Rogers, Ricky D 17 Cst-OR 5:04.79 5:11.56
-- Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 4:56.81 DQ
-- Byers, Ben C 20 STAR!-PN 4:56.42 DQ
-- Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 4:53.07 DQ
Event 19 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 3:53.77 3:51.81 40
1) Jennings, Emilee K 16 2) Jendrick, Megan M 21
3) Kukors, Ariana J 16 4) Kukors, Emily N 20
2 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 4:00.21 3:56.89 34
1) Nelson, Kara S 17 2) King, Lindsey R 17
3) Scroggy, Morgan L 16 4) Walker, Natalie M 16
3 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 3:54.33 3:57.09 32
1) Hougan, Karlyn R 16 2) Jackson, Summer M 18
3) Rains, Megan E 19 4) Sutton, Stef 16
4 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ 'A' 3:56.03 3:57.59 30
1) Raatz, Katherine A 16 2) Riggins, Christa L 18
3) Clarke, Alexandra M 16 4) Elbert, Skye S 17
5 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 4:02.59 3:58.83 28
1) Rich, Ally S 16 2) Bieze, Katie L 17
3) Liggett, Anne W 19 4) Thies, Lauren M 25
6 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 4:04.69 4:00.33 26
1) Walker, Lauren K 16 2) Lopus, Whitney E 15
3) Olson, Christine A 14 4) Lopus, Chelsea E 16
7 Team Starbucks-PN 'A' 4:03.78 4:01.89 24
1) Rawlings, Crystal A 22 2) Murray, Blythe B 20
3) Bright, Megan S 21 4) Olson, Sharon A 20
8 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 4:01.47 4:02.26 22
1) Collins, Brandy M 19 2) Darlington, Emma K 16
3) Doran, Ellie L 16 4) Helms, Susana M 16
9 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 3:59.93 4:03.82 18
1) Rovira, Madeline L 18 2) Rovira, Bits M 15
3) Lucas, Sophie G 15 4) Webster, Victoria M 18
10 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 4:08.27 4:03.84 14
1) Iverson, Brittney R 17 2) Embertson, Mari K 22
3) Storie, Sloan M 14 4) Stoner, Kris M 18
11 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 4:08.77 4:04.57 12
1) Kruplak, Jennifer M 17 2) Evans, Megan E 17
3) Hester, Laura L 18 4) Kavalec, Brandie J 16
12 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'A' 4:10.44 4:05.18 10
1) Goeres, Kelly N 17 2) Alexander, Maggie R 15
3) Bradley, Ellen S 16 4) Alexander, Rebecca J 18
13 Issaquah Swim Team-PN 'A' 4:07.57 4:05.29 8
1) Taylor, Andie M 13 2) Lecoq, Ashley R 16
3) Toomey, Leann E 19 4) Shannon, Sarah E 18
14 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 3:59.89 4:05.89 6
1) Schumacher, Allyson M 15 2) Jennings, Leona S 14
3) Corcoran, Kelly N 19 4) Byers, Kirsten A 17
15 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'A' 4:04.78 4:06.16 4
1) Maxwell, Samantha A 16 2) Mozdzen, Laura C 17
3) Lynch, Mychala R 16 4) Davis, Jessica E 15
16 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'B' 4:07.75 4:07.26 2
1) King, Jordan G 15 2) Lakey, Taylor E 12
3) Needham, Michelle M 15 4) Ye, Cissey L 17
17 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 4:04.41 4:07.35
1) Dole, Jenni P 15 2) Miller, Becky S 17
3) Morgan, Summer L 18 4) Moore, Miranda L 17
18 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 4:13.83 4:07.71
1) Stevens, Lindsey L 15 2) Diener, Kelsy M 15
3) Spink, Janelle M 17 4) Pickard, Katherine E 16
19 Valley Aquatics-PN 'A' 4:08.45 4:08.35
1) Friedhoff, Amy E 15 2) Hendricks, Katie M 15
3) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 4) Bohm, Carolyn K 19
20 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 4:01.55 4:08.44
1) Forelli, Krissy A 17 2) White-Delehoy, Sara A 17
3) Matz, Heather J 20 4) Klobuchar, Maddy M 19
21 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'B' 4:12.11 4:09.32
1) McAndrew, Nicole M 16 2) Fischer, Sarah A 20
3) Miernicki, Kristen A 16 4) Ogesen, Nina A 15
22 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'B' 4:11.84 4:09.49
1) Nguyen, Christina M 15 2) Gunderson, Beth A 17
3) Summers, Caitlin L 18 4) Ellis, Jodie M 15
23 Cascade Swim Club-PN 'A' 4:16.58 4:09.70
1) Woodruff, Kelly M 19 2) Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18
3) Weitz, Elizabeth A 14 4) Dull, Leanne E 17
24 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 4:13.46 4:10.38
1) Myhre, Lindsay M 19 2) Olson, Kelsey J 15
3) McNicol, Stephanie A 16 4) Schmid, Kristin M 15
25 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 4:13.05 4:10.45
1) Leung, Jackie P 14 2) Rother, Renee W 17
3) Vasquez, Camille M 17 4) Poeschel, Carissa N 13
26 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'A' 3:38.43Y 4:10.67
1) Schafer, Kate L 16 2) Godfred, Rachel M 14
3) Cardwell, Maureen K 14 4) MacLean, Ashley C 16
27 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'A' 4:08.00 4:11.63
1) Kripps, Kim A 18 2) Tannhauser, Kelly R 13
3) Brunner, Haley E 14 4) Hall, Lauren A 16
28 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 4:13.87 4:12.59
1) Gamble, Jenna C 18 2) Miesfeld, Noelle C 16
3) Judy, Frankie F 18 4) Pierini, Christi R 15
29 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO 'A' 4:17.29 4:12.67
1) Freeman, Ellie S 16 2) Shea, Caroline M 14
3) Wyatt, Madi R 14 4) Wyatt, Leslie R 17
30 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'B' 4:12.32 4:12.68
1) McCauley, Julie A 20 2) Gerstmar, Abbi R 15
3) Smith, Danielle L 18 4) Becker, Kelly R 17
31 West Coast Aquatics-PN 'A' 4:16.20 4:13.40
1) Pleasant, Amber L 17 2) Brown, Emily A 16
3) Brown, Megan K 18 4) Rogers, Emily N 17
32 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 4:12.35 4:15.02
1) Randolf, Melissa R R 12 2) Brunner, Rikka F 18
3) Sutton, Mekenzie J 15 4) Blue, Meghan L 14
33 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 4:16.90 4:18.01
1) Wells, Caroline V 15 2) Miroslaw, Monika 22
3) Lee, Rachel A 16 4) Kisler, Emily M 15
34 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 4:15.69 4:18.44
1) Wixted, Christine L 13 2) Perizzolo, Annie L 16
3) Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14 4) Kimminau, Morgan D 14
35 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'B' 4:17.29 4:18.58
1) Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 2) Finuf, Courtney M 18
3) Ponzo, Jessica F 15 4) Lynch, Nicole M 16
36 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 4:13.87 4:18.73
1) Ellis, Danielle A 13 2) McCann, Christina K 14
3) Dehaven, Christine B 15 4) Leaf, Lindsay E 17
37 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'B' 4:17.29 4:19.93
1) Holman, Karla R 16 2) Ernst, Alexandra C 15
3) Tannhauser, Jamie R 21 4) Walker, Rachel R 20
38 Puget Sound Swim Club-PN 'A' 3:45.91Y 4:20.11
1) Rousell, Madison K 16 2) Hubner, Rachel A 17
3) Nielsen, Kristin H 16 4) Finnie, Megan C 17
39 Valley Aquatics-PN 'B' 4:17.11 4:24.37
1) Stockwell, Sarah N 18 2) Murphy, Eryn N 13
3) Mounts, Elena M 15 4) Cox, Miranda L 17
-- Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 4:04.67 DQ
1) Stacy, Jessica L 15 2) Kinney, Christina D 21
3) Brooks, Libby E 17 4) Kinney, Danielle M 21
-- Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 4:00.51 DQ
1) Viger, Kristin M 17 2) Changstrom, Kayli L 20
3) Wabeke, Cassie D 16 4) Beaudreau, Carley A 16
Event 20 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 3:34.44 3:32.20 40
1) Adrian, Nathan G 16 2) Scarbrough, Cole R R 15
3) Stipek, Clinton W 14 4) Verlatti, Ryan J 18
2 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics-UT 'A' 3:38.19 3:32.22 34
1) Maasberg, David W 20 2) Larsen, Jonathan R 21
3) Philpot, Nicholas J 19 4) Bailey, Matt C 24
3 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 3:34.87 3:32.83 32
1) Barnard, Matt A 18 2) Titus, Marcus J 19
3) Arreguin, Josh M 18 4) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16
4 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 3:34.54 3:33.92 30
1) Smith, Danny H 18 2) Staley, Trent M 23
3) Bai, David 16 4) Rice, Scott D 19
5 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 3:35.16 3:35.72 28
1) Kisler, Blaine A 17 2) Elizondo, Mauricio 19
3) Storie, Tyler W 21 4) Storie, Logan W 16
6 Bend Swim Team-OR 'A' 3:39.66 3:35.99 26
1) Madson, Logan T 18 2) Holmberg, Henry A 20
3) Martini, Bobby C 17 4) Morrell, Nolan K 18
7 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 3:41.11 3:36.95 24
1) Spriggs, Chris F 18 2) Maese, Kyle O 17
3) Peterson, Joe W 20 4) Parfitt, Josh J 18
8 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 3:40.29 3:37.31 22
1) Jones, Daniel P 20 2) Bell, Levi W 20
3) Shook, Sam J 18 4) Bell, Eli S 18
9 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 3:39.99 3:39.21 18
1) Small, Adam M 15 2) Richardson, Ryan K 18
3) Carlson, Micah D 22 4) McHugh, Jim M 16
10 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 3:38.18 3:40.78 14
1) Nuess, CJ J 19 2) Thompson, Sam K 17
3) Nelson, Lee E 17 4) Renz, Marshel L 17
11 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 3:41.48 3:40.86 12
1) Urban, Seth M 17 2) Biefnes, Ben R 17
3) Caple, Kevin R 19 4) Kim, Jayhan 15
12 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 3:38.74 3:41.51 10
1) Diotte, Matt B 19 2) Alger, Seamus C 16
3) Bevers, Bryant M 18 4) Corcoran, Kyle R 16
13 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 3:39.75 3:41.60 8
1) Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 2) Braun, Greg C 18
3) Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 4) Golaszewski, Kenny P 19
14 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 3:46.09 3:42.28 6
1) Ferguson, Andy A 19 2) Fulton, Chris A 17
3) Ferguson, Dan E 15 4) MacMillan, Alex T 20
15 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 3:45.33 3:42.98 4
1) O'Keefe, Sean D 17 2) Grimes, Matthew R 16
3) Morton, Matt S 19 4) Viglione, Andy J 15
16 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'A' 3:10.50Y 3:43.15 2
1) Antisdale, William J 19 2) Falaniko, Anthony W 18
3) Huxley, Trent T 18 4) Wicklund, Peter P 18
17 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 3:49.18 3:44.61
1) Viglione, Matt J 18 2) Harvath, Steven V 17
3) Godvin, Alex J 17 4) Summers, Garth K 16
18 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 3:47.87 3:46.46
1) Beaudreau, Billy S 20 2) Young, Mitchell D 18
3) Kavalec, Kyle J 18 4) Wahle, Martin R 18
19 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 3:54.59 3:46.75
1) Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 2) Komadina, Frank K 17
3) Ostreim, Nick W 16 4) Schmitt, Michael D 15
20 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 3:53.88 3:49.11
1) Wells, Trae T 17 2) Sweet, Sean M 16
3) Mason, Rick A 16 4) Worden, Daniel K 16
21 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 3:52.99 3:49.82
1) D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 2) O'Connor, Bryan W 16
3) Kybartas, Tyler J 15 4) Koubratoff, Bobby C 15
22 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 3:36.14 3:50.06
1) Law, Adrian L 20 2) Stipek, Jesse M 17
3) McKee, Ben N 24 4) Gregory, Jeremy A 17
23 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 3:50.59 3:50.07
1) Maris, Max K 18 2) McNicol, Sean T 13
3) Patch, Charlie H 16 4) Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18
24 Wave Aquatics-PN 'A' 3:54.00 3:50.53
1) Wyant, Greg B 16 2) Chapman, Chris J 18
3) Silva, Luis G 17 4) Van Velthuyzen, John J 26
25 Tri-City Channel Cats-IE 'A' 3:54.00 3:50.57
1) Jones, Carl L 16 2) Elerding, Joey M 15
3) Beasley, Patrick O 16 4) Hougardy, Devin D 18
26 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 3:49.89 3:51.03
1) Wagner, Tim J 20 2) Salaz, Jake S 19
3) Rafalski, Ben D 14 4) Ottolia, Andy A 15
27 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 3:53.21 3:56.44
1) Hale, Tory A 15 2) Reed, Mitchell S 14
3) Reed, Alex M 17 4) Delano, Scott A 17
-- Aces Swim Club-CO 'A' 3:40.99 DQ
1) Anderssen, Eric J 17 2) Anderson, Nick G 17
3) Pendleton, Nate D 17 4) Dylla, Mark J 16
-- Issaquah Swim Team-PN 'A' 3:49.03 DQ
1) Verbrugghe, Christian J 16 2) Wang, Eric T 18
3) Nelson, Jared E 16 4) Schuyleman, James D 17
-- Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'B' 3:54.59 DQ
1) Adams, David J 19 2) McCarroll, Connor M 14
3) Nunez, Carlos A 15 4) Deacon, Cody O 16
Event 21 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 1:04.98 1:04.20 20
2 King, Lindsey R 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:05.86 1:04.91 17
3 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 1:05.78 1:06.05 16
4 Smith, Candice D 14 HAST-UT 1:05.49 1:06.18 15
5 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 1:06.30 1:06.29 14
6 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 1:05.69 1:06.41 13
7 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 1:06.02 1:06.85 12
8 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 1:06.72 1:07.05 11
B - Final
9 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 1:06.92 1:05.95 9
10 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 1:06.97 1:06.44 7
11 Lindblad, Brianne N 15 King-PN 1:06.99 1:06.70 6
12 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 1:07.15 1:06.75 5
13 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 1:07.13 1:06.79 4
14 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 1:07.92 1:07.71 3
15 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 1:07.98 1:08.32 2
16 Judy, Frankie F 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:08.08 1:08.40 1
C - Final
17 Christiansen, Sara Jayne 16 Syac-UT 1:08.40 1:06.94
18 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:08.74 1:07.58
19 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 1:08.36 1:08.06
20 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 1:08.92 1:08.16
21 Hamilton, Cassie E 17 TCCC-IE 1:08.48 1:08.20
22 Patterson, Mary E 19 STAR!-PN 1:08.76 1:08.59
23 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 1:08.22 1:08.63
24 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 1:08.85 1:09.57
Event 21 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 1:03.28 1:04.98
2 Smith, Candice D 14 HAST-UT 1:06.42 1:05.49
3 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 55.63Y 1:05.69
4 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 1:04.91 1:05.78
5 King, Lindsey R 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:06.93 1:05.86
6 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 1:07.81 1:06.02
7 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 1:06.75 1:06.30
8 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 1:09.22 1:06.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 1:05.38 1:06.92
10 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 1:06.60 1:06.97
11 Lindblad, Brianne N 15 King-PN 1:07.81 1:06.99
12 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 1:09.08 1:07.13
13 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 1:06.51 1:07.15
14 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 1:07.16 1:07.92
15 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 1:08.15 1:07.98
16 Judy, Frankie F 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:08.88 1:08.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 1:08.05 1:08.22
18 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 1:10.47 1:08.36
19 Christiansen, Sara Jayne 16 Syac-UT 1:07.91 1:08.40
20 Hamilton, Cassie E 17 TCCC-IE 1:09.65 1:08.48
21 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 1:08.94 1:08.58
22 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:11.01 1:08.74
23 Patterson, Mary E 19 STAR!-PN 59.36Y 1:08.76
24 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 1:00.22Y 1:08.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 1:08.18 1:08.92
26 Alexander, Maggie R 15 TTSC-OR 1:10.38 1:08.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Wells, Caroline V 15 Cat-OR 59.93Y 1:08.99
28 Menard, Laura M 17 StingRays-PN 1:10.48 1:09.02
29 Simenec, Tori S 12 Bearcats-OR 1:11.32 1:09.05
30 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 1:11.46 1:09.16
31 Helgason, Chelsea A 18 ESC-PN 1:07.16 1:09.17
32 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 1:07.46 1:09.21
33 Sutton, Bree N 16 Yac-IE 1:09.44 1:09.22
34 Green, Denise M 16 SCAT-OR 1:10.27 1:09.40
35 Mooney, Bryn M 19 WSU-IE 59.47Y 1:09.44
36 Roberson, Leslie A 16 BC-PN 1:09.60 1:09.54
37 Chinn, Caitlin N 15 BC-PN 1:10.22 1:09.68
38 Baumgartner, Chrissy K 15 WAVE-PN 1:00.24Y 1:09.69
39 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio-AZ 1:10.85 1:09.71
40 Needham, Michelle M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:10.45 1:09.90
41 Brown, Emily A 16 West-PN 1:10.41 1:09.96
42 Schmid, Kristin M 15 STAR-CO 1:00.24Y 1:09.98
43 Price, Michelle T 16 FAST-CO 1:10.69 1:10.01
44 Humphrey, Anna R 16 DDSC-OR 1:10.71 1:10.18
45 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 59.89Y 1:10.30
46 Getz, Becca L 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:13.86 1:10.31
47 Bizzell, Phoebs C 16 King-PN 1:10.35 1:10.39
48 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 1:08.43 1:10.46
49 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 1:11.23 1:10.49
50 Miernicki, Kristen A 16 SDA-AZ 1:08.46 1:10.50
51 McCarroll, Megan E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 1:11.42 1:10.52
52 Zehner, Lauren L 14 MAC-OR 1:11.14 1:10.54
53 Wight, Kirsten E 19 Sockeyes-PN 1:10.50 1:10.58
54 Tippett, Kellie M 16 BEND-OR 1:09.92 1:10.61
55 Hartman, Victoria A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:11.13 1:10.67
56 Holman, Karla R 16 SBAY-PN 1:15.61 1:10.72
57 Cannon, Nikki R 12 Vsc-OR 1:11.46 1:10.73
58 Wahlstrom, Amber L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:09.87 1:10.74
58 Viger, Kristin M 17 LOVE-CO 1:10.54 1:10.74
60 Halsell, Shanna M 21 STAR!-PN 58.48Y 1:10.75
60 Kimminau, Morgan D 14 STAR-CO 1:12.88 1:10.75
60 Wyatt, Madi R 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:11.24 1:10.75
63 Brunner, Rikka F 18 StingRays-PN 1:09.70 1:10.79
64 Fry, Kelley A 17 LAA-NM 1:00.03Y 1:10.91
64 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio-AZ 1:10.53 1:10.91
66 Donohue, Lily E 14 DDSC-OR 1:11.29 1:11.19
67 Williams, Isabel S 15 BISC-PN 1:10.99 1:11.21
68 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 1:08.21 1:11.32
69 Palumbo, Danielle R 15 BC-PN 1:11.34 1:11.43
70 Casias, Andrea M 17 Aces-CO 1:10.23 1:11.61
71 Caylor, Megan R 15 WAVE-PN 1:00.70Y 1:11.71
72 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 1:11.83 1:11.73
73 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18 CSC-PN 1:00.91Y 1:12.04
73 Farrar, Alex M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 1:10.23 1:12.04
75 Hoover, Kirsten D 16 C-PN 1:00.79Y 1:12.07
76 Cruzan, Sarah S 13 Thunderbolts-OR 1:10.06 1:12.16
77 Gilliam, Hana J 15 C-PN 1:13.02 1:12.17
78 White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 Tacoma-PN 1:08.23 1:12.24
79 Rousell, Madison K 16 PSSC-PN 1:01.86Y 1:12.27
79 Bull, Shelby C 15 Syac-UT 1:14.05 1:12.27
81 Wagner, D D 16 MHST-OR 1:13.99 1:12.32
82 Bassett, Laura A 15 MACS-CO 1:12.40 1:12.38
83 Faurot, Michelle G 19 Race-CO 1:11.48 1:12.53
84 Ulrich, Renee E 17 Lobo-NM 1:16.70 1:12.68
85 Smith, Danielle L 18 TTSC-OR 1:11.23 1:12.70
86 Heller, Anna M 15 Sea Lions-OR 1:01.16Y 1:12.71
87 McKay, Rach C 16 King-PN 1:01.16Y 1:12.85
88 Eichner, Samantha D 16 DDSC-OR 1:11.84 1:12.89
89 Darlington, Emma K 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:10.48 1:12.95
89 Pressprich, Nicole E 17 BEND-OR 1:01.05Y 1:12.95
91 Friedhoff, Amy E 15 Vast-PN 1:12.58 1:13.02
92 Dull, Leanne E 17 CSC-PN 1:00.68Y 1:13.07
92 Bethlahmy, Caitlin B 18 BC-PN 1:01.14Y 1:13.07
94 Frazier, Kelly M 17 SAS-IE 1:12.66 1:13.08
95 Dowell, Ana K 19 Afox-AZ 1:01.00Y 1:13.14
96 Pinson, Kelsey A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:13.93 1:13.26
97 Barefield, Amy S 21 Chat-UT 1:01.24Y 1:13.58
98 Keane, Lisa M 16 SSCD-PN 1:12.92 1:13.68
99 Shannon, Sarah E 18 Sockeyes-PN 1:12.27 1:13.70
100 Spink, Janelle M 17 AZM-AZ 1:14.00 1:14.24
101 Garcia, Erin J 17 BC-PN 1:17.33 1:14.28
102 Webster, Victoria M 18 Race-CO 1:13.41 1:14.35
103 MacLean, Ashley C 16 BC-PN 1:12.09 1:14.47
104 Blomquist, Kelsey A 17 Race-CO 1:14.65 1:14.61
105 Rogers, Emily N 17 West-PN 1:12.39 1:15.04
106 Stone, Mandy A 17 LOVE-CO 1:14.55 1:17.75
-- Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo-NM 1:09.82 DQ
Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Staley, Trent M 23 King-PN 58.95 57.24 20
2 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 59.28 58.41 17
3 Hardesty, Kurt T 21 STAR!-PN 59.07 58.87 16
4 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 59.49 59.16 15
5 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 59.99 59.84 14
6 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 59.50 59.88 13
7 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 1:00.66 1:00.86 12
8 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 1:01.09 1:01.13 11
B - Final
9 Law, Adrian L 20 Tacoma-PN 1:01.47 59.11 9
10 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 1:01.38 1:00.67 7
11 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 1:01.45 1:01.03 6
12 D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:01.35 1:01.05 5
13 Stipek, Jesse M 17 Tacoma-PN 1:01.94 1:01.31 4
14 Braun, Greg C 18 Race-CO 1:01.77 1:01.71 3
15 Caruso, Mike A 19 Gauchos-AZ 1:01.91 1:01.82 2
16 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 1:01.90 1:01.89 1
C - Final
17 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:02.05 1:00.91
18 Thompson, Sam K 17 SAS-IE 1:02.07 1:01.71
19 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 1:02.63 1:02.12
20 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 1:02.45 1:02.73
21 Fulton, Chris A 17 StingRays-PN 1:02.56 1:03.06
22 Lundeen, Alex J 16 Rio-AZ 1:02.42 1:03.16
22 Caple, Kevin R 19 STAR-CO 1:02.81 1:03.16
24 Nelson, Jared E 16 Sockeyes-PN 1:02.22 1:03.54
Event 22 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Staley, Trent M 23 King-PN 57.63 58.95
2 Hardesty, Kurt T 21 STAR!-PN 1:00.86 59.07
3 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 59.18 59.28
4 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 59.00 59.49
5 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 1:02.21 59.50
6 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 59.19 59.99
7 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 1:00.80 1:00.66
8 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 1:00.78 1:01.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:04.74 1:01.35
10 Kruger, Richard A 24 MTSC-PN 1:03.33 1:01.38
10 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 1:02.26 1:01.38
12 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 1:01.17 1:01.45
13 Law, Adrian L 20 Tacoma-PN 52.38Y 1:01.47
14 Braun, Greg C 18 Race-CO 1:02.24 1:01.77
15 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 1:02.50 1:01.90
16 Caruso, Mike A 19 Gauchos-AZ 1:02.30 1:01.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Stipek, Jesse M 17 Tacoma-PN 1:02.27 1:01.94
18 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:01.22 1:02.05
19 Thompson, Sam K 17 SAS-IE 1:02.17 1:02.07
20 Nelson, Jared E 16 Sockeyes-PN 1:03.69 1:02.22
21 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 1:03.01 1:02.42
21 Lundeen, Alex J 16 Rio-AZ 1:06.33 1:02.42
23 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 1:02.48 1:02.45
24 Fulton, Chris A 17 StingRays-PN 1:03.88 1:02.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 1:01.38 1:02.63
26 Caple, Kevin R 19 STAR-CO 1:03.62 1:02.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 1:00.94 J1:02.81
28 Scarbrough, Cole R R 15 Tacoma-PN 1:03.05 1:03.02
29 Smyers, Mike E 17 Gauchos-AZ 54.50Y 1:03.07
30 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 55.70Y 1:03.32
31 Grimes, Matthew R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:03.85 1:03.33
32 Bernier, Evan L 18 BC-PN 52.49Y 1:03.34
33 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 1:03.10 1:03.51
34 Mpitsos, Michael G 16 NST-OR 1:05.12 1:03.61
35 Hanson, Paul R 18 HAST-UT 1:04.71 1:03.67
36 Ostreim, Nick W 16 AZM-AZ 56.07Y 1:03.74
37 Lee, Peter P 14 PAC-PN 1:04.70 1:03.86
38 Bemis, Cori J 21 Tacoma-PN 53.81Y 1:03.92
39 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 54.55Y 1:04.02
40 Angell, David S 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:05.69 1:04.04
41 Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 Race-CO 1:03.22 1:04.07
42 Viglione, Andy J 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:04.16 1:04.15
43 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio-AZ 1:04.18 1:04.16
43 McCarroll, Connor M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 1:05.05 1:04.16
45 Nesheim, Sean J 14 CSC-PN 55.65Y 1:04.39
46 Nerud, Ricky F 18 DART-UT 54.89Y 1:04.49
47 Pendleton, Nate D 17 Aces-CO 1:05.12 1:04.58
48 Bunge, Paul J 17 Cudas-CO 54.92Y 1:04.77
49 Elligott, Eric J 17 CGAL-OR 54.67Y 1:04.78
50 Royster, Max W 17 HEAT-OR 1:03.58 1:04.82
51 Hougardy, Devin D 18 TCCC-IE 52.98Y 1:04.85
52 Totura, Gannon K 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:07.79 1:04.90
53 Dam, Jeremy O 21 MHST-OR 54.75Y 1:04.99
54 Shaw, Kevin A 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 54.68Y 1:05.07
55 Eppich, Chris I 17 HAST-UT 54.32Y 1:05.14
56 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 1:01.66 1:05.25
57 Bye, Brett W 17 NLSC-AK 1:09.65 1:05.42
58 Verbrugghe, Christian J 16 Sockeyes-PN 1:04.73 1:05.55
59 Ellertson, Robert T 15 PAC!-OR 1:05.53 1:05.67
60 Halsey, Seth T 24 Chat-UT 53.86Y 1:05.84
61 Nash, James A 18 V-7-CO 54.45Y 1:06.09
62 Chapman, Chris J 18 WAVE-PN 1:05.65 1:06.17
63 Postetter, David E 18 BC-PN 1:06.83 1:06.38
64 Hallett, Austin P 15 BISC-PN 55.72Y 1:06.43
65 Anderssen, Eric J 17 Aces-CO 1:09.12 1:06.56
66 Miron, Andrew J 17 BAC-MT 56.64Y 1:06.61
67 Willers, Lucas S 16 King-PN 55.92Y 1:07.12
68 Huxley, Trent T 18 BC-PN 55.64Y 1:07.33
69 Hulse, Greg A 17 C-PN 1:08.35 1:08.00
70 Milligan, Derek M 17 BC-PN 55.67Y 1:08.27
71 Garka, Stephen N 18 MMSC-PN 56.74Y 1:08.88
72 Ricci, Joey M 16 BC-PN 55.78Y 1:10.59
-- Wicklund, Peter P 18 BC-PN 59.39 DQ
-- Brugh, Taylor A 19 STAR!-PN 59.84 DQ
-- Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 54.85Y DQ
Event 23 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 4:23.26 4:19.23 20
2 Zimmerman, Joni A 17 Afox-AZ 4:24.62 4:21.19 17
3 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 4:28.83 4:23.88 16
4 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 4:26.66 4:23.94 15
5 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:26.91 4:24.27 14
6 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 4:25.19 4:24.28 13
7 Stratton, Jenni M 19 DDSC-OR 4:26.61 4:25.14 12
8 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 4:28.12 4:25.30 11
B - Final
9 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:30.09 4:25.23 9
10 Gamble, Jenna C 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:31.23 4:26.69 7
11 Daly, Ashley J 16 SBYUN-PN 4:29.50 4:27.03 6
12 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ 4:30.33 4:27.69 5
13 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 4:32.39 4:30.36 4
14 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 4:31.00 4:31.68 3
15 McNicol, Stephanie A 16 STAR-CO 4:30.22 4:34.73 2
16 Bright, Megan S 21 STAR!-PN 4:30.96 4:36.79 1
C - Final
17 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 4:33.09 4:26.62
18 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 4:33.69 4:27.86
19 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 4:32.89 4:31.89
20 Roberts, Nicole R 16 Duke-NM 4:33.66 4:32.67
21 McCauley, Julie A 20 TTSC-OR 4:34.07 4:34.81
22 Riggins, Christa L 18 Afox-AZ 4:33.58 4:35.98
23 Storie, Sloan M 14 Cat-OR 4:32.56 4:37.05
24 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 4:34.14 4:37.85
Event 23 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 4:25.69 4:23.26
2 Zimmerman, Joni A 17 Afox-AZ 4:20.89 4:24.62
3 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 4:19.01 4:25.19
4 Stratton, Jenni M 19 DDSC-OR 4:24.51 4:26.61
5 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 4:26.30 4:26.66
6 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:25.74 4:26.91
7 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 4:28.40 4:28.12
8 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 4:22.30 4:28.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Daly, Ashley J 16 SBYUN-PN 4:29.03 4:29.50
10 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:26.00 4:30.09
11 McNicol, Stephanie A 16 STAR-CO 4:28.73 4:30.22
12 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ 4:29.79 4:30.33
13 Bright, Megan S 21 STAR!-PN 4:32.44 4:30.96
14 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 4:37.77 4:31.00
15 Gamble, Jenna C 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:38.14 4:31.23
16 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 4:30.99 4:32.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Storie, Sloan M 14 Cat-OR 4:37.97 4:32.56
18 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 4:25.04 4:32.89
19 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 4:29.82 4:33.09
20 Riggins, Christa L 18 Afox-AZ 4:35.63 4:33.58
21 Roberts, Nicole R 16 Duke-NM 5:02.89Y 4:33.66
22 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 4:28.58 4:33.69
23 McCauley, Julie A 20 TTSC-OR 4:39.20 4:34.07
24 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 4:39.67 4:34.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 4:33.07 4:34.70
26 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 4:30.73 4:34.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 4:33.15 4:34.84
28 McNally, Amanda C 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 4:41.13 4:35.12
29 Lee, Page A 19 Thunderbolts-OR 4:34.76 4:35.42
30 Chan, Nakayla W 14 Tacoma-PN 4:37.32 4:35.63
31 Rich, Ally S 16 HEAT-OR 4:28.54 4:35.68
32 Kavalec, Brandie J 16 LOVE-CO 4:38.64 4:35.71
33 Leung, Jackie P 14 MHST-OR 4:36.56 4:35.82
34 Brunner, Haley E 14 SBAY-PN 5:04.65Y 4:36.01
35 Evans, Megan E 17 LOVE-CO 4:36.09 4:36.50
36 Boam, Sarah D 17 Ecsc-OR 5:07.13Y 4:36.52
37 Albiston, KC C 17 Eat-UT 5:04.63Y 4:36.56
38 Rawlings, Crystal A 22 STAR!-PN 4:44.18 4:36.64
39 Schumacher, Allyson M 15 King-PN 5:11.39Y 4:36.73
40 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 4:31.03 4:36.95
41 Friedhoff, Amy E 15 Vast-PN 4:35.45 4:37.10
42 DeVinney, Erin F 15 Afox-AZ 4:34.32 4:37.24
43 Kruplak, Jennifer M 17 LOVE-CO 5:02.45 4:37.25
44 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 4:31.96 4:37.35
45 Becker, Kelly R 17 TTSC-OR 4:37.00 4:37.45
46 Tannhauser, Jamie R 21 SBAY-PN 4:31.93 4:37.49
47 Ellis, Jodie M 15 HEAT-OR 5:10.02Y 4:37.60
48 Puschak, Jaclyn C 16 Afox-AZ 4:29.38 4:37.70
49 Lofland, Katelyn M 16 Boise Y-SR 4:37.31 4:37.73
50 Allison, Rebecca L 20 Afox-AZ 5:04.20Y 4:38.35
51 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 5:04.05Y 4:38.36
52 Finley, Sarah M 18 Cast-IE 5:10.39Y 4:38.59
53 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 4:33.37 4:38.90
54 Kibby, Crystal R 13 Bearcats-OR 4:42.88 4:39.39
55 Kinney, Danielle M 21 MHST-OR 4:38.17 4:39.63
56 Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 SBAY-PN 4:45.79 4:40.03
57 Chandlee, Jessica J 15 MACS-CO 4:47.17 4:40.18
58 Dworschack, Angie M 16 Gauchos-AZ 4:43.41 4:40.35
59 Stevens, Lindsey L 15 AZM-AZ 4:45.83 4:40.48
60 Marceau, Kristin N 18 BEND-OR 4:35.79 4:40.49
61 Moore, Miranda L 17 SAS-IE 4:30.86 4:40.83
62 Jones, Krista F 18 LOVE-CO 4:40.61 4:41.08
63 Walker, Natalie M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 4:36.77 4:41.15
64 Olson, Kelsey J 15 STAR-CO 4:50.62 4:41.55
65 Coburn, Adrienne M 19 Chat-UT 4:45.05 4:41.82
66 Liggett, Anne W 19 HEAT-OR 4:45.67 4:41.96
67 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 4:31.23 4:42.39
68 Prothero, Marley J 15 King-PN 4:43.75 4:42.49
69 Colnon, Alison M 18 WAVE-PN 5:11.21Y 4:42.79
70 Matz, Heather J 20 Tacoma-PN 5:11.56Y 4:42.86
71 Grisdale, Ashley M 16 King-PN 5:04.28Y 4:43.20
72 Shea, Caroline M 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 5:09.71Y 4:43.59
73 Buckley, Rian A 17 PAC-PN 4:53.10 4:44.15
74 Kelley, Sara E 17 MAC-OR 4:43.87 4:44.89
75 Hester, Laura L 18 LOVE-CO 4:43.29 4:44.92
76 Beck, Bergen M 19 CSC-PN 5:07.53Y 4:45.06
77 Ye, Cissey L 17 Thunderbolts-OR 4:30.71S 4:45.39
78 Lakey, Taylor E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 4:46.31 4:45.51
79 Alexander, Maggie R 15 TTSC-OR 4:37.23 4:45.71
80 McCann, Christina K 14 Gig Harbor-PN 5:10.63Y 4:46.02
81 O'Hara, Bridget M 17 LAA-NM 5:08.89Y 4:46.17
82 Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:11.72Y 4:46.70
83 Ogesen, Nina A 15 SDA-AZ 4:45.47 4:46.87
84 Pleasant, Amber L 17 West-PN 4:42.64 4:47.94
85 Connell, Ginny A 18 MAC-OR 5:06.29Y 4:47.99
86 Walker, Rachel R 20 SBAY-PN 4:47.20 4:48.27
87 Rennie, Emilie A 19 ESC-PN 4:35.42 4:48.41
88 Simas, Alex M 15 BC-PN 4:51.73 4:49.01
89 Neubig, Amanda L 18 MSC-OR 4:42.16 4:49.33
90 Heidloff, Jena L 16 UN-KI-PN 4:38.19 4:49.59
91 Eichner, Samantha D 16 DDSC-OR 4:54.58 4:50.10
92 Thulstrup, Chloe M 17 Ecsc-OR 4:45.47 4:50.78
93 Brown, Megan K 18 West-PN 5:03.80Y 4:51.15
94 Nerbovig, Amanda M 17 CSC-PN 4:48.33 4:52.25
95 White, Stephanie E 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 5:00.28 4:53.62
96 Fleisch, Meghan A 21 Chat-UT 5:06.28 4:53.78
97 McKay, Rach C 16 King-PN 4:58.90 4:57.43
-- Dull, Leanne E 17 CSC-PN 4:45.23 DQ
-- Judy, Frankie F 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:57.44 DQ
-- Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18 CSC-PN 4:49.48 DQ
-- Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 4:38.74 DQ
-- Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 4:27.74 DQ
-- Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 4:40.65 DQ
-- Gerstmar, Abbi R 15 TTSC-OR 5:10.36Y DQ
-- Viger, Kristin M 17 LOVE-CO 4:41.25 DQ
Event 24 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 4:03.74 4:01.02 20
2 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 4:07.71 4:04.34 17
3 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 4:07.97 4:04.44 16
4 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 4:08.01 4:05.98 15
5 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 4:11.31 4:07.18 14
6 Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 4:07.35 4:07.70 13
7 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 4:11.23 4:07.72 12
8 Elizondo, Mauricio 19 Cat-OR 4:10.76 4:10.73 11
B - Final
9 Gregory, Jeremy A 17 Tacoma-PN 4:12.72 4:07.31 9
10 O'Keefe, Sean D 17 Thunderbolts-OR 4:12.94 4:10.31 7
11 McGee, Cole W 18 Duke-NM 4:13.72 4:11.40 6
12 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 4:13.96 4:11.63 5
13 Fong, Chad R 16 Syac-UT 4:14.25 4:11.78 4
14 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 4:14.32 4:13.53 3
15 Nelson, Lee E 17 SAS-IE 4:13.49 4:15.01 2
16 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:11.45 4:17.27 1
C - Final
17 Griffiths, Evan D 16 SBAY-PN 4:16.53 4:12.93
18 Stipek, Clinton W 14 Tacoma-PN 4:15.20 4:13.36
19 Fischer, Jake A 19 SDA-AZ 4:15.52 4:13.76
20 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 4:16.12 4:14.60
21 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 4:15.66 4:14.69
22 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 4:16.15 4:14.99
23 Santerre, Ben R 17 Afox-AZ 4:15.30 4:15.63
24 Maris, Max K 18 STAR-CO 4:15.35 4:19.24
Event 24 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 4:08.99 4:03.74
2 Morton, Matt S 19 Thunderbolts-OR 4:09.81 4:07.35
3 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 4:02.05 4:07.71
4 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 4:06.78 4:07.97
5 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 4:04.81 4:08.01
6 Elizondo, Mauricio 19 Cat-OR 4:14.11 4:10.76
7 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 4:09.56 4:11.23
8 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 4:11.71 4:11.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:16.64 4:11.45
10 Gregory, Jeremy A 17 Tacoma-PN 4:07.36 4:12.72
11 O'Keefe, Sean D 17 Thunderbolts-OR 4:10.52 4:12.94
12 Nelson, Lee E 17 SAS-IE 4:16.99 4:13.49
13 McGee, Cole W 18 Duke-NM 4:19.35 4:13.72
14 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 4:21.08 4:13.96
15 Fong, Chad R 16 Syac-UT 4:16.06 4:14.25
16 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 4:17.79 4:14.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Stipek, Clinton W 14 Tacoma-PN 4:17.78 4:15.20
18 Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 4:17.28 4:15.29
19 Santerre, Ben R 17 Afox-AZ 4:16.93 4:15.30
20 Maris, Max K 18 STAR-CO 4:13.57 4:15.35
21 Fischer, Jake A 19 SDA-AZ 4:19.23 4:15.52
22 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 4:19.36 4:15.66
23 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 4:16.89 4:16.12
24 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 4:18.69 4:16.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Peterson, Joe W 20 MHST-OR 4:13.58S 4:16.39
26 Griffiths, Evan D 16 SBAY-PN 4:15.95 4:16.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Swallow, Nathan C 16 Eat-UT 4:21.77 4:16.68
28 Jorgensen, Eric R 21 Chat-UT 4:21.61 4:17.30
29 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 4:17.22 4:17.61
30 Son, Michael R 18 CSC-PN 4:17.48 4:17.80
31 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 4:43.82Y 4:17.82
32 Nunez, Carlos A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 4:16.16 4:17.96
33 Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 4:07.45 4:17.99
34 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR 4:26.28 4:18.13
35 Nannini, Joey A 19 TTSC-OR 4:11.98 4:18.34
36 Monson, Luc M 16 Chat-UT 4:46.74Y 4:18.39
37 Foley, Patrick S 16 MAC-OR 4:25.17 4:18.83
38 Roberson, Gary R 16 HEAT-OR 4:44.87Y 4:18.85
39 Wells, Trae T 17 Cat-OR 4:48.62Y 4:19.17
40 Kybartas, Tyler J 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:20.17 4:19.89
41 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 4:02.84 4:19.93
42 Guttmann, Marcus N 15 Duke-NM 4:50.41Y 4:20.27
43 Totura, Gannon K 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 4:49.12Y 4:20.61
44 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 4:14.51 4:20.72
45 Dennis, Tony J 18 CSC-PN 4:22.56 4:20.73
46 Burton, Jeff M 19 King-PN 4:41.52Y 4:21.09
47 Koubratoff, Bobby C 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 4:23.29 4:21.42
48 Komadina, Frank K 17 AZM-AZ 4:44.28Y 4:21.90
49 Smyers, Mike E 17 Gauchos-AZ 4:30.55 4:22.31
50 Mason, Rick A 16 Cat-OR 4:46.28Y 4:22.44
51 Sweet, Sean M 16 Cat-OR 4:49.56Y 4:22.57
52 Michaels, Bryan C 14 CSC-PN 4:23.12 4:22.62
53 Blank, Nick H 16 SAS-IE 4:34.49Y 4:22.84
54 Bartels, Phillip L 16 Lobo-NM 4:49.90Y 4:23.43
55 Wang, Eric T 18 Sockeyes-PN 4:22.77 4:23.78
56 Corcoran, Kyle R 16 King-PN 4:19.76 4:24.15
57 Ostreim, Nick W 16 AZM-AZ 4:49.52Y 4:24.41
58 Wyant, Greg B 16 WAVE-PN 4:29.79 4:24.69
59 Reed, Mitchell S 14 Gig Harbor-PN 4:28.64 4:24.78
60 Benoit, Matt J 17 King-PN 4:16.94 4:25.06
61 McCormick, Drew R 17 LOVE-CO 4:36.21 4:25.31
62 Furrer, Tyler J 17 Gig Harbor-PN 4:44.46Y 4:25.32
63 Urban, Seth M 17 STAR-CO 4:51.47Y 4:25.46
64 Trotter, Thayer C 17 StingRays-PN 4:24.70 4:25.68
65 Kavalec, Kyle J 18 LOVE-CO 4:22.49 4:25.90
66 Carr, Ben D 17 TTSC-OR 4:51.51Y 4:26.10
67 Rafa, Kyle W 17 BC-PN 4:36.41 4:26.40
68 Benvenuto, Paolo P 17 BC-PN 4:13.49 4:26.46
69 Ferguson, Dan E 15 StingRays-PN 4:50.86Y 4:27.15
70 Bai, David 16 King-PN 4:26.44 4:27.16
71 Chen, Alex 15 CSC-PN 4:32.13 4:27.50
72 Furrer, Trevor W 16 Gig Harbor-PN 4:34.42 4:27.78
73 Silva, Luis G 17 WAVE-PN 4:51.29Y 4:29.04
74 Cramer, Ethan A 18 BC-PN 4:22.22 4:29.20
75 Reimschussell, Chad M 18 HAST-UT 4:45.70Y 4:30.01
76 Viglione, Andy J 15 Thunderbolts-OR 4:35.71 4:30.37
77 Kosugi, Sho 16 MHST-OR 4:46.24 4:30.66
78 Grimes, Matthew R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 4:19.81 4:31.35
79 Patch, Charlie H 16 STAR-CO 4:47.86Y 4:31.51
80 Milligan, Derek M 17 BC-PN 4:49.71Y 4:32.09
81 Rydinski, Evan J 19 SBAY-PN 4:50.22Y 4:34.04
82 Van Velthuyzen, John J 26 WAVE-PN 4:49.72Y 4:35.77
83 Lemke, Matthew L 15 C-PN 4:35.27 4:36.53
84 Moore, Evan M 16 WAVE-PN 4:34.10 4:41.53
85 Sowell, Tyler M 20 Tacoma-PN 4:25.85 4:44.25
-- Summers, Garth K 16 HEAT-OR 4:12.31S DQ
-- Bevers, Bryant M 18 King-PN 4:20.29 DQ
-- Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 4:22.38 DQ
-- Byers, Ben C 20 STAR!-PN 4:14.34 DQ
-- Carlson, Micah D 22 SDA-AZ 4:10.29 DQ
-- Nagle, Brett E 15 Parkrose-OR 4:26.31 DQ
-- Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 4:17.40 DQ
-- Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 4:23.21 DQ
Event 25 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Jendrick, Megan M 21 King-PN 1:09.54 1:08.55 20
2 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 1:12.55 1:11.55 17
3 von der Lippe, Susan G 40 LOVE-CO 1:12.64 1:12.49 16
4 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 1:14.24 1:12.68 15
5 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 1:13.86 1:14.05 14
6 Maxwell, Samantha A 16 Rio-AZ 1:14.49 1:14.18 13
7 Freeman, Ellie S 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:14.14 1:15.81 12
8 Larson, Signe S 17 HEAT-OR 1:14.95 1:15.97 11
B - Final
9 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:15.46 1:14.94 9
10 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 1:15.14 1:15.66 7
11 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 1:16.11 1:15.99 6
12 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 1:15.75 1:16.22 5
13 Bush, Meredith L 16 BC-PN 1:15.82 1:16.74 4
14 Heidloff, Jesika M 18 UN-KI-PN 1:15.67 1:16.80 3
15 Warman, Marisa A 15 MHST-OR 1:15.86 1:17.73 2
-- Shortt, Caitlyn A 19 STAR!-PN 1:15.04 DQ
C - Final
17 Helgason, Chelsea A 18 ESC-PN 1:16.23 1:15.87
18 Nicponski, Sara R 16 Eat-UT 1:16.26 1:15.88
19 Christiansen, Sara Jayne 16 Syac-UT 1:16.36 1:16.02
20 Ripley, Rachel A 14 SDA-AZ 1:16.60 1:16.47
21 Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 1:16.32 1:16.73
22 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 1:16.30 1:16.84
23 Schmidt, Lisa J 18 LOVE-CO 1:16.58 1:17.12
24 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 1:16.43 1:17.15
Event 25 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jendrick, Megan M 21 King-PN 1:07.95 1:09.54
2 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 1:11.62 1:12.55
3 von der Lippe, Susan G 40 LOVE-CO 1:14.25 1:12.64
4 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 1:15.38 1:13.86
5 Freeman, Ellie S 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:14.39 1:14.14
6 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 1:13.58 1:14.24
7 Maxwell, Samantha A 16 Rio-AZ 1:14.24 1:14.49
8 Larson, Signe S 17 HEAT-OR 1:14.79 1:14.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Shortt, Caitlyn A 19 STAR!-PN 1:16.73 1:15.04
10 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 1:16.63 1:15.14
11 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:15.08 1:15.46
12 Heidloff, Jesika M 18 UN-KI-PN 1:15.63 1:15.67
13 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 1:16.50 1:15.75
14 Bush, Meredith L 16 BC-PN 1:15.74 1:15.82
15 Warman, Marisa A 15 MHST-OR 1:18.04 1:15.86
16 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 1:14.34 1:16.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Helgason, Chelsea A 18 ESC-PN 1:13.99 1:16.23
18 Nicponski, Sara R 16 Eat-UT 1:16.58 1:16.26
19 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 1:18.88 1:16.30
20 Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 1:16.94 1:16.32
21 Christiansen, Sara Jayne 16 Syac-UT 1:18.26 1:16.36
22 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 1:14.04S 1:16.43
23 Schmidt, Lisa J 18 LOVE-CO 1:15.28 1:16.58
24 Ripley, Rachel A 14 SDA-AZ 1:17.30 1:16.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Vasquez, Camille M 17 MHST-OR 1:15.47 1:16.87
26 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 1:18.18 1:17.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Kibby, Crystal R 13 Bearcats-OR 1:18.33 1:17.23
28 Ferreira, Emily M 13 StingRays-PN 1:18.58 1:17.46
29 Pierini, Christi R 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:17.96 1:17.47
30 Stockwell, Sarah N 18 Vast-PN 1:14.65 1:17.52
31 Luick, Mackenzie L 14 Thunderbolts-OR 1:15.67 1:17.64
32 Ernst, Alexandra C 15 SBAY-PN 1:16.14 1:17.70
33 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 1:16.53 1:17.71
33 Kukors, Mattie A 14 King-PN 1:19.16 1:17.71
35 Nelson, Kate N 15 KAC-NM 1:16.05 1:17.77
36 Miller, Jojo D 19 DDSC-OR 1:18.16 1:17.85
36 Wixted, Christine L 13 STAR-CO 1:18.39 1:17.85
38 Donegan, Amanda L 15 Silver Fins-AZ 1:18.74 1:18.00
39 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio-AZ 1:16.69 1:18.04
40 Averill, Trisha F 14 King-PN 1:19.93 1:18.18
41 Rawlings, Crystal A 22 STAR!-PN 1:19.39 1:18.24
42 Evans, Megan E 17 LOVE-CO 1:19.63 1:18.51
43 Plaza, Brianna J 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:20.17 1:18.64
44 Hamilton, Cassie E 17 TCCC-IE 1:21.15 1:18.67
45 McCarroll, Megan E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 1:19.51 1:18.68
46 Jones, Jessi J 17 Gauchos-AZ 1:20.03 1:18.69
47 Tompkins, Lisa M 15 CRST-OR 1:15.46 1:19.05
48 Tidwell, Caitlin A 19 Chat-UT 1:08.14Y 1:19.07
49 Dickinson, Kaelan D 18 NLSC-AK 1:18.37 1:19.32
50 Nixt, Jeli R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:19.19 1:19.34
51 Collins, Brandy M 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:18.41 1:19.40
52 Perizzolo, Annie L 16 STAR-CO 1:17.53 1:19.52
53 Humphrey, Anna R 16 DDSC-OR 1:20.75 1:19.62
54 Fruhwirth, Jessica N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:20.28 1:19.87
55 Coburn, Adrienne M 19 Chat-UT 1:19.70 1:19.92
56 Stacy, Jessica L 15 MHST-OR 1:09.01Y 1:19.93
57 Eberhardt, Molly M 15 BC-PN 1:09.39Y 1:20.04
58 Spurlock, Sarah A 15 WAVE-PN 1:09.09Y 1:20.17
59 Finuf, Courtney M 18 Rio-AZ 1:08.00Y 1:20.19
60 Wells, Caroline V 15 Cat-OR 1:09.17Y 1:20.20
61 Brown, Emily A 16 West-PN 1:19.55 1:20.23
62 Nakamura, McKenzie D 15 WAVE-PN 1:06.77Y 1:20.49
63 Sampl, Emily A 17 FAST-CO 1:23.12 1:20.65
64 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 1:08.79Y 1:20.92
65 Fitzgerald, Kelly A 14 Tacoma-PN 1:09.21Y 1:20.94
66 Runestrand, Kelly N 16 Bellingham Bay-PN 1:18.01 1:20.99
67 Glassner, Kerri L 18 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:18.98 1:21.04
68 Matulic, Katie L 15 King-PN 1:07.95Y 1:21.06
69 Chewning, Lisa E 17 WHAT-OR 1:20.02 1:21.11
70 Wyatt, Leslie R 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:18.17 1:21.12
71 Brown, Laura L 19 STAR!-PN 1:08.89Y 1:21.76
72 Van Driessche, Jacquelin 17 SIS-AK 1:09.57Y 1:21.81
73 King, Jordan G 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:22.67 1:21.87
74 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio-AZ 1:08.91Y 1:21.93
75 Andideh, Parissa M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:17.15S 1:22.28
76 Rovira, Bits M 15 Race-CO 1:09.20Y 1:22.35
77 Schaeffer, Katie M 18 BC-PN 1:09.57Y 1:22.68
78 Carter, Alex M 15 Syac-UT 1:07.71Y 1:22.74
79 Goeres, Kelly N 17 TTSC-OR 1:09.48Y 1:22.80
80 Hammerly, Sammy D 15 Cudas-CO 1:09.48Y 1:23.02
80 Rogers, Emily N 17 West-PN 1:19.71 1:23.02
82 Frazier, Kelly M 17 SAS-IE 1:09.53Y 1:23.09
83 Cruzan, Sarah S 13 Thunderbolts-OR 1:19.37 1:23.14
84 Miller, Kate R 20 MSC-OR 1:09.20Y 1:23.33
85 Palumbo, Danielle R 15 BC-PN 1:22.89 1:23.39
86 Beck, Bergen M 19 CSC-PN 1:23.32 1:23.50
87 McCann, Christina K 14 Gig Harbor-PN 1:23.87 1:23.72
88 Conner, Molly E 17 BC-PN 1:20.18 1:24.17
89 Webster, Victoria M 18 Race-CO 1:18.74 1:27.18
90 Blomquist, Kelsey A 17 Race-CO 1:25.65 1:27.27
91 Teague, Courtney E 19 V-7-CO 1:12.71Y 1:28.65
-- Rodgers, Jessica L 16 AFAF-CO 1:21.98 DQ
-- Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 1:04.11Y DQ
-- Harrang, Jessica L 17 Sockeyes-PN 1:20.15 DQ
-- Cyphers, Franny A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:23.18 DQ
Event 26 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:04.95 1:05.14 20
2 Youm, Joon J 20 King-PN 1:06.13 1:05.27 17
3 Vietti, William J 19 UW-WY 1:06.32 1:05.48 16
4 Salaz, Jake S 19 MHST-OR 1:05.44 1:05.66 15
5 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:06.79 1:06.58 14
6 Johnson, Eric C 18 King-PN 1:07.05 1:07.01 13
7 Johnson, Bernard H 18 CAAT-PN 1:07.55 1:07.83 12
8 Penoyar, Pat J 19 STAR!-PN 1:07.15 1:08.46 11
B - Final
9 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 1:07.87 1:07.00 9
10 Viglione, Matt J 18 HEAT-OR 1:08.34 1:07.33 7
11 McKee, Ben N 24 Tacoma-PN 1:08.31 1:07.56 6
12 Larkin, Alex S 18 BEND-OR 1:07.80 1:08.01 5
13 Djang, Doug R 20 King-PN 1:07.81 1:08.17 4
14 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 1:07.61 1:08.70 3
15 Christian, Armstrong L 23 HAST-UT 1:08.18 1:08.82 2
16 Calcara, David A 19 ESC-PN 1:08.78 1:09.48 1
C - Final
17 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 1:09.19 1:07.85
18 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 1:08.83 1:08.25
19 Munsch, Kevin A 15 King-PN 1:09.17 1:08.32
20 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 1:08.95 1:08.73
21 Rogers, Ricky D 17 Cst-OR 1:09.62 1:10.03
22 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 1:10.12 1:10.39
23 Hansen, Zach H 17 AFAF-CO 1:10.10 1:10.46
24 Carvitto, Jared M 21 Tacoma-PN 1:09.97 1:10.54
Event 26 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:07.69 1:04.95
2 Salaz, Jake S 19 MHST-OR 1:05.35 1:05.44
3 Youm, Joon J 20 King-PN 1:05.40 1:06.13
4 Vietti, William J 19 UW-WY 1:07.40 1:06.32
5 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:06.69 1:06.79
6 Johnson, Eric C 18 King-PN 1:05.80 1:07.05
7 Penoyar, Pat J 19 STAR!-PN 1:06.87 1:07.15
8 Johnson, Bernard H 18 CAAT-PN 57.74Y 1:07.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 1:08.44 1:07.61
10 Larkin, Alex S 18 BEND-OR 1:07.61 1:07.80
11 Djang, Doug R 20 King-PN 1:09.25 1:07.81
12 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 1:07.94 1:07.87
13 Christian, Armstrong L 23 HAST-UT 1:07.99 1:08.18
14 McKee, Ben N 24 Tacoma-PN 1:08.46 1:08.31
15 Viglione, Matt J 18 HEAT-OR 1:10.46 1:08.34
16 Calcara, David A 19 ESC-PN 1:09.38 1:08.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 58.80Y 1:08.83
18 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 1:11.82 1:08.95
19 Munsch, Kevin A 15 King-PN 1:08.58 1:09.17
20 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 1:10.08 1:09.19
21 Rogers, Ricky D 17 Cst-OR 1:09.98 1:09.62
22 Carvitto, Jared M 21 Tacoma-PN 1:01.78Y 1:09.97
23 Hansen, Zach H 17 AFAF-CO 1:13.33 1:10.10
24 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 58.81Y 1:10.12
24 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 1:11.17 1:10.12
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
26 Dilworth, Marshall K 15 Gauchos-AZ 1:11.41 1:10.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 1:12.36 1:10.18
28 Braun, Greg C 18 Race-CO 1:13.32 1:10.30
29 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 1:10.29 1:10.31
30 Baque, John L 17 Tacoma-PN 1:10.14 1:10.35
31 Deacon, Cody O 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:09.28 1:10.36
31 Kastl, Ryan C 21 SAS-IE 1:09.68 1:10.36
33 Ottolia, Andy A 15 MHST-OR 1:11.24 1:10.42
33 Weeks, William F 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:09.77 1:10.42
35 Benoit, Matt J 17 King-PN 1:08.30 1:10.43
36 Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 1:00.71Y 1:10.55
37 Philpot, Nicholas J 19 Chat-UT 1:10.81 1:10.90
38 Warren, Erin G 16 SBAY-PN 1:10.27 1:11.00
39 Biefnes, Ben R 17 STAR-CO 1:12.68 1:11.01
40 Holicky, Grant J 32 Race-CO 59.86Y 1:11.19
41 Petrie, Alec G 16 SAS-IE 1:12.68 1:11.29
42 Martini, Bobby C 17 BEND-OR 1:00.15Y 1:11.41
43 Horton, Brendan K 18 Race-CO 1:12.15 1:11.72
44 Snell, Dusty L 16 Ecsc-OR 1:00.02Y 1:12.06
45 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 1:01.00Y 1:12.09
46 Sharify, Perry J 15 CSC-PN 1:02.17Y 1:12.22
47 Miron, Andrew J 17 BAC-MT 1:12.13 1:12.23
48 Bye, Brett W 17 NLSC-AK 1:12.93 1:12.48
49 Breske, Chris R 26 C-PN 1:10.43 1:12.77
50 Stratton, Mike B 14 DDSC-OR 1:15.04 1:12.83
51 Shaw, Kevin A 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:14.78 1:13.17
52 Sullivan, Stephen R 16 King-PN 1:00.53Y 1:13.52
53 Harvath, Steven V 17 HEAT-OR 1:11.87 1:13.58
54 Wyant, Greg B 16 WAVE-PN 1:12.33 1:13.62
55 Gregory, Joshua M 17 LOVE-CO 1:01.70Y 1:13.73
56 Reed, Alex M 17 Gig Harbor-PN 1:13.44 1:14.05
57 Yslas, Blas 14 STAR-CO 1:15.01 1:14.10
58 Phillips, Brooks D 18 Sockeyes-PN 1:13.49 1:14.11
59 Asleson, Kris C 16 Albany-OR 1:14.61 1:14.50
60 Arzner, Adam W 18 LAC-OR 1:01.90Y 1:14.57
61 Bowles, Drew S 18 Eat-UT 1:12.86 1:14.61
62 Hallett, Austin P 15 BISC-PN 1:01.73Y 1:14.82
63 Smith, Danny H 18 King-PN 1:16.03 1:15.52
64 Ricci, Joey M 16 BC-PN 1:16.94 1:15.65
65 Woodward, Michael C 16 WSC-OR 1:03.88Y 1:15.67
66 Johnson, Christian N 16 GMSC-IE 1:15.82 1:15.83
67 Anderson, Nick G 17 Aces-CO 1:01.83Y 1:15.91
-- Harris, Clifton N 18 DTAC-AZ 1:12.16 DQ
Event 27 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:03.34 1:01.39 20
2 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 1:02.96 1:02.06 17
3 Toomey, Leann E 19 Sockeyes-PN 1:03.25 1:02.54 16
4 Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 1:03.73 1:03.11 15
5 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 1:03.56 1:03.25 14
6 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 1:03.84 1:03.29 13
7 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:03.85 1:03.30 12
8 Sutton, Stef 16 Tacoma-PN 1:03.44 1:03.35 11
B - Final
9 von der Lippe, Susan G 40 LOVE-CO 1:04.47 1:04.11 9
10 Jackson, Summer M 18 Tacoma-PN 1:04.27 1:04.12 7
11 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 1:04.20 1:04.31 6
12 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 1:04.00 1:04.51 5
13 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 1:04.55 1:04.68 4
14 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 1:04.80 1:04.69 3
15 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 1:04.63 1:04.75 2
16 Rains, Megan E 19 Tacoma-PN 1:04.69 1:05.34 1
C - Final
17 Grisdale, Ashley M 16 King-PN 1:05.11 1:04.62
18 Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 1:05.10 1:04.64
19 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio-AZ 1:05.22 1:04.77
20 Epperson, Brittany C 19 STAR!-PN 1:05.06 1:05.00
21 Miroslaw, Monika 22 Cat-OR 1:05.27 1:05.01
22 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:05.41 1:05.25
23 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 1:05.21 1:05.47
24 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 1:05.36 1:06.72
Event 27 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 1:02.58 1:02.96
2 Toomey, Leann E 19 Sockeyes-PN 1:01.20 1:03.25
3 Scroggy, Morgan L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:01.62 1:03.34
4 Sutton, Stef 16 Tacoma-PN 1:02.28 1:03.44
5 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 1:04.14 1:03.56
6 Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 1:04.62 1:03.73
7 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 1:04.09 1:03.84
8 Nelson, Kara S 17 Thunderbolts-OR 1:03.76 1:03.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 1:04.17 1:04.00
10 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 1:07.66 1:04.20
11 Jackson, Summer M 18 Tacoma-PN 1:03.58 1:04.27
12 von der Lippe, Susan G 40 LOVE-CO 1:04.62 1:04.47
13 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 1:04.33 1:04.55
14 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 1:04.35 1:04.63
15 Rains, Megan E 19 Tacoma-PN 1:04.30 1:04.69
16 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 1:06.22 1:04.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Epperson, Brittany C 19 STAR!-PN 56.52Y 1:05.06
18 Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 1:06.83 1:05.10
19 Grisdale, Ashley M 16 King-PN 1:05.65 1:05.11
20 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 1:04.13 1:05.21
21 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio-AZ 1:03.91 1:05.22
22 Miroslaw, Monika 22 Cat-OR 1:07.99 1:05.27
23 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 1:04.38 1:05.36
24 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:06.40 1:05.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 1:05.13 1:05.50
26 Cyphers, Franny A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:05.26 1:05.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Finley, Sarah M 18 Cast-IE 58.12Y 1:05.58
28 Okazaki, Kristin K 19 King-PN 1:04.84 1:05.61
29 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 1:06.13 1:05.65
30 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 1:04.77 1:05.67
31 King, Jordan G 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:03.90 1:05.70
32 Dowell, Ana K 19 Afox-AZ 56.80Y 1:05.76
33 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 1:05.94 1:05.79
34 Pinson, Kelsey A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:07.42 1:05.82
35 Mooney, Bryn M 19 WSU-IE 56.37Y 1:05.84
36 Miller, Joy E 19 BISC-PN 1:06.80 1:05.91
37 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 1:07.72 1:06.03
38 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 1:05.93 1:06.09
39 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 1:07.14 1:06.16
40 Morgan, Summer L 18 SAS-IE 1:05.03 1:06.22
41 DeVinney, Katie M 18 Afox-AZ 1:06.43 1:06.30
42 Mangan, Natascha R 16 Bearcats-OR 58.84Y 1:06.35
43 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 1:06.34 1:06.40
44 Wilson, Ele T 15 HEAT-OR 1:05.54 1:06.49
45 Holman, Karla R 16 SBAY-PN 1:06.37 1:06.58
46 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 1:06.25 1:06.61
47 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 1:05.89 1:06.62
47 Stratton, Jenni M 19 DDSC-OR 1:06.81 1:06.62
49 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 1:06.77 1:06.65
50 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio-AZ 1:06.28 1:06.66
51 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 1:06.85 1:06.67
52 Simenec, Tori S 12 Bearcats-OR 1:06.66 1:06.68
53 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo-NM 57.40Y 1:06.70
54 Boam, Sarah D 17 Ecsc-OR 1:06.62 1:06.72
55 Guieb, Gabby P 15 King-PN 1:07.55 1:06.84
56 Ellis, Jodie M 15 HEAT-OR 1:07.34 1:06.90
57 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 1:06.19 1:07.04
58 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 1:08.32 1:07.11
58 Byers, Kirsten A 17 King-PN 1:06.46 1:07.11
60 Lindstrom, Kelsey A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:07.08 1:07.14
61 Rodgers, Jessica L 16 AFAF-CO 1:07.77 1:07.23
62 Williams, Isabel S 15 BISC-PN 1:05.62 1:07.39
63 Roberson, Leslie A 16 BC-PN 1:05.00 1:07.41
64 Erwin, Marra E 17 TTSC-OR 1:05.37 1:07.44
65 Godfred, Rachel M 14 BC-PN 1:06.99 1:07.46
66 Storie, Sloan M 14 Cat-OR 1:09.59 1:07.51
67 Rother, Renee W 17 MHST-OR 1:06.84 1:07.55
68 Lakey, Taylor E 12 Thunderbolts-OR 1:07.81 1:07.57
69 Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:07.10 1:07.58
70 Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 1:04.77 1:07.60
71 Darlington, Emma K 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:08.35 1:07.68
72 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 1:08.16 1:07.69
73 Garcia, Erin J 17 BC-PN 1:08.40 1:07.84
74 Lucas, Sophie G 15 Race-CO 1:07.92 1:07.85
75 Weitz, Elizabeth A 14 CSC-PN 1:06.33Y 1:07.96
76 Poeschel, Carissa N 13 MHST-OR 59.97Y 1:07.98
77 Randolf, Melissa R R 12 StingRays-PN 1:10.93 1:08.01
78 Gamble, Jenna C 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 59.06Y 1:08.07
79 Farrar, Alex M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 1:08.42 1:08.14
80 Shortt, Caitlyn A 19 STAR!-PN 1:07.30 1:08.15
81 Becker, Kelly R 17 TTSC-OR 1:09.02 1:08.16
82 Gerstmar, Abbi R 15 TTSC-OR 1:07.76 1:08.28
83 Blank, Abby S 19 SAS-IE 1:09.79 1:08.29
84 Collins, Brandy M 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 58.65Y 1:08.34
85 Cardwell, Maureen K 14 BC-PN 1:08.73 1:08.44
85 Ernst, Alexandra C 15 SBAY-PN 1:07.83 1:08.44
87 Shannon, Sarah E 18 Sockeyes-PN 58.81Y 1:08.50
88 Wyatt, Leslie R 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 59.79Y 1:08.57
89 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 1:10.79 1:08.59
90 Ogesen, Nina A 15 SDA-AZ 1:08.79 1:08.62
90 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 1:07.52 1:08.62
92 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 1:07.80 1:08.64
92 Kimminau, Morgan D 14 STAR-CO 1:00.25Y 1:08.64
94 Needham, Michelle M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 1:09.13 1:08.65
94 Morelli, Kimber R 17 AFXUN-AZ 59.63Y 1:08.65
96 Bieze, Katie L 17 HEAT-OR 59.80Y 1:08.69
97 Halsell, Shanna M 21 STAR!-PN 57.48Y 1:08.82
98 Eickerman, Victoria M 17 SAS-IE 59.50Y 1:08.86
99 Plaza, Brianna J 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:09.14 1:08.89
100 Goeres, Kelly N 17 TTSC-OR 1:08.34 1:09.16
101 Boggs, Briley E 14 King-PN 59.66Y 1:09.17
102 Keane, Lisa M 16 SSCD-PN 59.25Y 1:09.21
103 White, Stephanie E 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:08.66 1:09.36
104 Hougan, Karlyn R 16 Tacoma-PN 1:07.29 1:09.37
105 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen 17 TTSC-OR 1:08.85 1:09.46
106 Price, Michelle T 16 FAST-CO 1:12.01 1:09.56
107 DeVinney, Erin F 15 Afox-AZ 1:08.24 1:09.58
107 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio-AZ 1:07.29 1:09.58
109 Hubner, Rachel A 17 PSSC-PN 59.93Y 1:09.59
110 Baumgartner, Chrissy K 15 WAVE-PN 1:13.89 1:09.63
111 Maddy, Kelsey E 14 DTAC-AZ 1:11.73 1:09.72
112 Cate, Beth A 14 King-PN 1:10.22 1:09.79
113 Sutton, Mekenzie J 15 StingRays-PN 1:08.32 1:09.85
114 Kinney, Laura M 18 MACS-CO 1:10.42 1:09.96
115 Miller, Aleesha R 16 DTAC-AZ 1:16.48 1:10.00
116 Wang, Angie B 18 West-PN 1:12.57 1:10.10
117 Mahalic, Elizabeth A 14 MAC-OR 59.99Y 1:10.16
117 Faurot, Michelle G 19 Race-CO 1:15.31 1:10.16
119 Luick, Mackenzie L 14 Thunderbolts-OR 1:11.81 1:10.19
120 Morris, Shellie J 13 Thunderbolts-OR 1:10.49 1:10.26
121 Wyatt, Madi R 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 1:10.09 1:10.28
122 Lecoq, Ashley R 16 Sockeyes-PN 59.75Y 1:10.41
123 Meyer, Briana P 14 SBAY-PN 1:09.66 1:10.48
124 McDonald, Emily C 16 Sopris-CO 1:10.37 1:10.53
125 Rousell, Madison K 16 PSSC-PN 1:13.41 1:10.69
126 Heller, Anna M 15 Sea Lions-OR 1:12.11 1:10.79
127 Olson, Kelsey J 15 STAR-CO 1:09.56 1:10.97
128 Lindstrom, Abby H 13 Thunderbolts-OR 1:12.28 1:11.08
129 Bull, Shelby C 15 Syac-UT 1:02.88Y 1:11.13
130 Wahlstrom, Amber L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:11.47 1:11.22
131 Niemi, Kathryn J 16 StingRays-PN 59.98Y 1:11.40
132 Donohue, Lily E 14 DDSC-OR 1:12.95 1:11.52
133 Stevens, Lindsey L 15 AZM-AZ 1:11.94 1:11.77
134 Hendricks, Katie M 15 Vast-PN 1:13.59 1:12.19
135 Griffin, Tessa A 15 BISC-PN 1:10.20 1:12.40
136 Pettersen, Erin J 19 WAVE-PN 1:01.44Y 1:12.51
137 Heidloff, Jena L 16 UN-KI-PN 59.95Y 1:12.75
138 Bambusch, Hailey R 14 WHAT-OR 1:14.46 1:13.94
139 Rovira, Bits M 15 Race-CO 1:14.54 1:14.58
140 Andideh, Parissa M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:17.32 1:15.71
141 Fry, Kelley A 17 LAA-NM 1:03.65Y 1:17.00
-- Chinn, Caitlin N 15 BC-PN 1:10.30 DQ
-- Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 1:15.53 DQ
-- Heidloff, Jesika M 18 UN-KI-PN 58.38Y DQ
-- Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 58.68Y DQ
Event 28 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 56.83 55.90 20
2 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 56.38 56.10 17
3 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 57.51 56.13 16
4 Putnam, Rob T 31 Race-CO 56.69 56.34 15
5 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 57.53 56.63 14
6 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 57.35 57.12 13
7 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 57.43 57.16 12
8 Blyth, Andre J 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 57.59 57.61 11
B - Final
9 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 57.77 56.85 8
9 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 58.01 56.85 8
11 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 57.62 57.09 6
12 Larsen, Jonathan R 21 Chat-UT 57.97 57.13 5
13 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 57.71 57.24 4
14 Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 STAR-CO 57.74 57.91 3
15 Baker, Dennis G 44 DDSC-OR 57.98 58.10 2
16 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 57.99 58.41 1
C - Final
17 Osborne, Jared R 21 STAR!-PN 58.16 57.15
18 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 58.44 57.34
19 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 58.46 57.99
20 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 58.66 58.10
21 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 58.95 58.12
22 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 58.27 58.59
23 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 59.09 59.38
24 Diotte, Matt B 19 King-PN 59.33 1:00.33
Event 28 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 57.86 56.38
2 Putnam, Rob T 31 Race-CO 56.77 56.69
3 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 56.59 56.83
4 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 1:01.25 57.35
5 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 58.24 57.43
6 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 56.34 57.51
7 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 55.09 57.53
8 Blyth, Andre J 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 58.86 57.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 57.50 57.62
10 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 57.12 57.71
11 Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 STAR-CO 58.63 57.74
12 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 1:01.15 57.77
13 Larsen, Jonathan R 21 Chat-UT 56.68 57.97
14 Baker, Dennis G 44 DDSC-OR 57.89 57.98
15 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 58.15 57.99
16 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 57.54 58.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Osborne, Jared R 21 STAR!-PN 57.84 58.16
18 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 1:00.52 58.27
19 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 57.91 58.41
20 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 58.79 58.44
21 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 59.05 58.46
22 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 55.96 58.66
23 Summers, Garth K 16 HEAT-OR 57.74 58.77
24 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 59.62 58.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 52.80Y 59.09
26 Diotte, Matt B 19 King-PN 1:03.35 59.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Logan, Brock F 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 52.41Y 59.40
28 Nerud, Ricky F 18 DART-UT 1:01.16 J59.40
29 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 1:00.31 59.41
30 Bernier, Evan L 18 BC-PN 56.19 59.59
31 Johnson, Bernard H 18 CAAT-PN 50.27Y 59.73
32 Golaszewski, Kenny P 19 Race-CO 59.52 59.76
33 Law, Adrian L 20 Tacoma-PN 50.26Y 59.80
34 Nagle, Brett E 15 Parkrose-OR 1:01.77 1:00.04
35 Hulse, Greg A 17 C-PN 59.94 1:00.08
36 Kastl, Ryan C 21 SAS-IE 1:02.13 1:00.17
37 Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 Race-CO 52.90Y 1:00.22
38 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 1:03.59 1:00.24
39 Chapman, Chris J 18 WAVE-PN 1:00.69 1:00.46
39 Guttmann, Marcus N 15 Duke-NM 52.78Y 1:00.46
41 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 1:01.00 1:00.51
42 Urban, Seth M 17 STAR-CO 1:01.82 1:00.65
43 Royster, Max W 17 HEAT-OR 1:00.82 1:00.71
44 Goldberg, Daniel B 18 SAS-IE 1:02.05 1:00.87
45 Carpenter, Kyle C 16 MAC-OR 52.79Y 1:00.89
46 Goodwin, Pat J 16 BC-PN 53.15Y 1:00.94
47 Arzner, Adam W 18 LAC-OR 1:01.41 1:00.97
48 Weeks, William F 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 59.93 1:01.01
49 Mpitsos, Michael G 16 NST-OR 1:01.76 1:01.09
50 Dowdy, Brenton T 19 STAR!-PN 52.89Y 1:01.11
51 Bevers, Bryant M 18 King-PN 53.42Y 1:01.14
52 Foley, Patrick S 16 MAC-OR 1:02.03 1:01.18
53 Caple, Kevin R 19 STAR-CO 1:02.76 1:01.23
54 Bailey, Matt C 24 Chat-UT 52.13Y 1:01.27
55 Verbrugghe, Christian J 16 Sockeyes-PN 1:01.44 1:01.30
56 Nannini, Joey A 19 TTSC-OR 1:00.03 1:01.32
57 Stipek, Clinton W 14 Tacoma-PN 1:02.48 1:01.36
58 Elerding, Joey M 15 TCCC-IE 1:03.62 1:01.39
58 Svendsen, Tyler G 17 FAST-CO 54.44Y 1:01.39
60 Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 Race-CO 53.81Y 1:01.43
61 Monkelien, Sean W 16 SDA-AZ 1:02.07 1:01.51
62 Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:00.32 1:01.60
63 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:01.73 1:01.61
64 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 53.75Y 1:01.67
65 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR 53.56Y 1:01.74
66 MacMillan, Alex T 20 StingRays-PN 1:01.61 1:01.78
66 Rafalski, Ben D 14 MHST-OR 1:02.86 1:01.78
66 Gregory, Joshua M 17 LOVE-CO 53.75Y 1:01.78
69 Wang, Eric T 18 Sockeyes-PN 53.28Y 1:01.85
70 Oler, Paul R 22 MSC-OR 53.19Y 1:01.96
71 Hougardy, Devin D 18 TCCC-IE 52.96Y 1:02.00
72 Box, Jay M 26 C-PN 1:01.54 1:02.01
73 Maricle, Jared W 16 CRST-OR 1:00.34 1:02.17
74 Lundeen, Alex J 16 Rio-AZ 53.41Y 1:02.22
75 Claffey, A.J. J 19 Chat-UT 53.25Y 1:02.23
76 McCarroll, Connor M 14 Thunderbolts-OR 1:03.54 1:02.47
77 Horton, Brendan K 18 Race-CO 1:01.89 1:02.70
78 Endres, Kyle M 13 StingRays-PN 1:01.86 1:02.74
79 Baque, John L 17 Tacoma-PN 1:04.26 1:02.90
80 Bunge, Paul J 17 Cudas-CO 54.46Y 1:02.97
81 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio-AZ 53.63Y 1:02.98
82 Warren, Erin G 16 SBAY-PN 1:02.53 1:03.01
83 Willers, Lucas S 16 King-PN 1:04.15 1:03.22
84 Ferguson, Dan E 15 StingRays-PN 1:05.01 1:03.35
85 Puhl, Mack M 15 Lobo-NM 53.98Y 1:03.49
86 Nelson, Jared E 16 Sockeyes-PN 1:02.72 1:04.08
87 Deacon, Cody O 16 Thunderbolts-OR 1:04.61 1:04.63
88 Milligan, Derek M 17 BC-PN 1:04.14 1:05.76
89 Ellertson, Robert T 15 PAC!-OR 1:06.08 1:05.78
90 Polito, Mario P 17 MLMR-IE 53.98Y 1:07.57
-- Brugh, Taylor A 19 STAR!-PN 1:02.80 DQ
-- Hardesty, Kurt T 21 STAR!-PN 1:00.35 DQ
-- McCaffrey, Garrett W 22 King-PN 1:00.81 DQ
-- Hanson, Paul R 18 HAST-UT 1:04.25 DQ
-- Bemis, Cori J 21 Tacoma-PN 52.75Y DQ
-- Bai, David 16 King-PN 1:05.16 DQ
-- Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:03.09 DQ
-- O'Donnell, Richard S 16 DTAC-AZ 53.11Y DQ
-- O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 54.06Y DQ
Event 29 Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 8:22.88 8:26.85 40
1) Kukors, Ariana J 16 2) Kukors, Emily N 20
3) Jendrick, Megan M 21 4) Eronemo, Courtney A 17
2 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ 'A' 8:29.04 8:32.79 34
1) Zimmerman, Joni A 17 2) Riggins, Christa L 18
3) Raatz, Katherine A 16 4) Clarke, Alexandra M 16
3 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 8:36.24 8:34.83 32
1) King, Lindsey R 17 2) Scroggy, Morgan L 16
3) Walker, Natalie M 16 4) Nelson, Kara S 17
4 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 8:33.58 8:34.84 30
1) Beaudreau, Carley A 16 2) Kavalec, Brandie J 16
3) Evans, Megan E 17 4) Changstrom, Kayli L 20
5 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 8:39.18 8:36.68 28
1) Rich, Ally S 16 2) Summers, Caitlin L 18
3) Thies, Lauren M 25 4) Liggett, Anne W 19
6 Team Starbucks-PN 'A' 8:49.78 8:37.61 26
1) Rawlings, Crystal A 22 2) Murray, Blythe B 20
3) Bright, Megan S 21 4) Olson, Sharon A 20
7 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 8:40.57 8:37.66 24
1) Embertson, Mari K 22 2) Hong, Sandy E 20
3) Storie, Sloan M 14 4) Iverson, Brittney R 17
8 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 8:37.99 8:38.47 22
1) Olson, Christine A 14 2) Lopus, Whitney E 15
3) Fischer, Sarah A 20 4) Walker, Lauren K 16
9 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 8:53.99 8:40.73 18
1) Kinney, Christina D 21 2) Kinney, Danielle M 21
3) Stacy, Jessica L 15 4) Brooks, Libby E 17
10 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 8:44.30 8:43.23 14
1) Gamble, Jenna C 18 2) Doran, Ellie L 16
3) Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 4) Helms, Susana M 16
11 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'A' 8:52.02 8:43.99 12
1) Points, Hannah K 15 2) Becker, Kelly R 17
3) Alexander, Maggie R 15 4) Alexander, Rebecca J 18
12 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'A' 8:48.00 8:48.09 10
1) Hall, Lauren A 16 2) Brunner, Haley E 14
3) Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 4) Kripps, Kim A 18
13 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 8:33.90 8:51.16 8
1) Rains, Megan E 19 2) Sutton, Stef 16
3) Hougan, Karlyn R 16 4) Chan, Nakayla W 14
14 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 8:49.11 8:51.37 6
1) Kruplak, Jennifer M 17 2) Hester, Laura L 18
3) Viger, Kristin M 17 4) Jones, Krista F 18
15 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'B' 9:05.11 8:52.47 4
1) McAndrew, Nicole M 16 2) Miernicki, Kristen A 16
3) Lopus, Chelsea E 16 4) Ogesen, Nina A 15
16 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'B' 8:57.39 8:53.19 2
1) Nguyen, Christina M 15 2) Ellis, Jodie M 15
3) Bieze, Katie L 17 4) Gunderson, Beth A 17
17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 8:44.50 8:54.61
1) Jackson, Summer M 18 2) Klobuchar, Maddy M 19
3) White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 4) Matz, Heather J 20
18 Issaquah Swim Team-PN 'A' 9:15.25 8:54.68
1) Taylor, Andie M 13 2) Lecoq, Ashley R 16
3) Toomey, Leann E 19 4) Shannon, Sarah E 18
19 Multnomah Athletic Club-OR 'A' 9:00.49 8:57.26
1) Connell, Ginny A 18 2) Kelley, Sara E 17
3) Zehner, Lauren L 14 4) Hamilton, Alyson E 16
20 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'B' 8:54.58 8:57.38
1) King, Jordan G 15 2) Needham, Michelle M 15
3) Ye, Cissey L 17 4) Lindstrom, Abby H 13
21 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 8:42.45 8:57.47
1) Schumacher, Allyson M 15 2) Lindblad, Brianne N 15
3) Prothero, Marley J 15 4) Kukors, Mattie A 14
22 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 8:50.10 8:58.18
1) Dole, Jenni P 15 2) Morgan, Summer L 18
3) Moore, Miranda L 17 4) Miller, Becky S 17
23 Wave Aquatics-PN 'A' 9:08.00 9:01.00
1) Hagan, Kate A 17 2) Schmied, Emily A 21
3) Swalin, Jayme L 15 4) Colnon, Alison M 18
24 David Douglas Swim Club-OR 'A' 9:20.00 9:02.98
1) Humphrey, Anna R 16 2) Donohue, Lily E 14
3) Miller, Jojo D 19 4) Stratton, Jenni M 19
25 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 9:21.00 9:04.05
1) Pickard, Katherine E 16 2) Diener, Kelsy M 15
3) Spink, Janelle M 17 4) Stevens, Lindsey L 15
26 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'B' 9:08.70 9:04.36
1) Goeres, Kelly N 17 2) Gerstmar, Abbi R 15
3) Erwin, Marra E 17 4) McCauley, Julie A 20
27 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 9:06.45 9:05.44
1) Stoner, Kris M 18 2) Miroslaw, Monika 22
3) Lee, Rachel A 16 4) Wells, Caroline V 15
28 Cascade Swim Club-PN 'A' 9:01.32 9:07.09
1) Dull, Leanne E 17 2) Weitz, Elizabeth A 14
3) Nerbovig, Amanda M 17 4) Woodruff, Kelly M 19
29 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 9:08.41 9:09.63
1) Leaf, Lindsay E 17 2) Ellis, Danielle A 13
3) McCann, Christina K 14 4) Dehaven, Christine B 15
30 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'A' 7:48.08Y 9:09.70
1) Godfred, Rachel M 14 2) MacLean, Ashley C 16
3) Schaeffer, Katie M 18 4) Cardwell, Maureen K 14
31 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 9:10.13 9:10.27
1) Leung, Jackie P 14 2) Vasquez, Camille M 17
3) Poeschel, Carissa N 13 4) Reardon, Chelsea K 14
32 West Coast Aquatics-PN 'A' 9:06.40 9:11.52
1) Rogers, Emily N 17 2) Brown, Megan K 18
3) Pleasant, Amber L 17 4) Brown, Emily A 16
33 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 9:16.18 9:14.85
1) Myhre, Lindsay M 19 2) Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14
3) Olson, Kelsey J 15 4) McNicol, Stephanie A 16
34 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 9:12.55 9:19.95
1) Randolf, Melissa R R 12 2) Sutton, Mekenzie J 15
3) Brade, Laura E 19 4) Brunner, Rikka F 18
35 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 9:21.00 9:28.71
1) Kimminau, Morgan D 14 2) Perizzolo, Annie L 16
3) Wixted, Christine L 13 4) Schmid, Kristin M 15
36 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'B' 9:21.69 9:47.83
1) Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 2) Ponzo, Jessica F 15
3) Lynch, Mychala R 16 4) Finuf, Courtney M 18
Event 30 Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 7:52.55 7:47.69 40
1) Gregory, Jeremy A 17 2) Adrian, Nathan G 16
3) Stipek, Clinton W 14 4) Verlatti, Ryan J 18
2 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 7:55.45 7:48.03 34
1) Rice, Scott D 19 2) Alger, Seamus C 16
3) Bai, David 16 4) Staley, Trent M 23
3 Bend Swim Team-OR 'A' 7:57.50 7:54.46 32
1) Morrell, Nolan K 18 2) Madson, Logan T 18
3) Martini, Bobby C 17 4) Holmberg, Henry A 20
4 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 8:00.46 7:56.00 30
1) Storie, Logan W 16 2) Kisler, Blaine A 17
3) Wells, Trae T 17 4) Storie, Tyler W 21
5 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 8:00.21 7:56.84 28
1) Maese, Kyle O 17 2) Spriggs, Chris F 18
3) Parfitt, Josh J 18 4) Peterson, Joe W 20
6 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 8:11.60 7:58.49 26
1) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 2) Arreguin, Josh M 18
3) Koubratoff, Bobby C 15 4) Barnard, Matt A 18
7 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 7:58.51 7:59.38 24
1) Morton, Matt S 19 2) Grimes, Matthew R 16
3) Adams, David J 19 4) O'Keefe, Sean D 17
8 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 8:01.88 8:02.94 22
1) Nuess, CJ J 19 2) Thompson, Sam K 17
3) Nelson, Lee E 17 4) Renz, Marshel L 17
9 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 7:12.11Y 8:05.95 18
1) Fischer, Jake A 19 2) Richardson, Ryan K 18
3) McHugh, Jim M 16 4) Carlson, Micah D 22
10 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics-UT 'A' 8:30.43 8:06.86 14
1) Philpot, Nicholas J 19 2) Maasberg, David W 20
3) Reed, Cody S 14 4) Jorgensen, Eric R 21
11 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 8:28.99 8:07.44 12
1) Sweet, Sean M 16 2) Elizondo, Mauricio 19
3) Mason, Rick A 16 4) Worden, Daniel K 16
12 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 8:07.00 8:08.30 10
1) Urban, Seth M 17 2) Maris, Max K 18
3) Caple, Kevin R 19 4) Kim, Jayhan 15
13 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'B' 7:18.19Y 8:12.28 8
1) Bernier, Evan L 18 2) Postetter, David E 18
3) Winchell, Chris A 16 4) Benvenuto, Paolo P 17
14 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 8:04.34 8:13.62 6
1) Corcoran, Kyle R 16 2) Bevers, Bryant M 18
3) Burton, Jeff M 19 4) Hiett, Jon C 17
15 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 8:13.64 8:14.92 4
1) Harvath, Steven V 17 2) Royster, Max W 17
3) Roberson, Gary R 16 4) Summers, Garth K 16
16 Cascade Swim Club-PN 'A' 8:29.08 8:16.67 2
1) Nesheim, Sean J 14 2) Dennis, Tony J 18
3) Michaels, Bryan C 14 4) Son, Michael R 18
17 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 8:09.91 8:16.70
1) Beaudreau, Billy S 20 2) Gregory, Joshua M 17
3) Wahle, Martin R 18 4) Kavalec, Kyle J 18
18 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 8:43.00 8:16.86
1) Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 2) Komadina, Frank K 17
3) Schmitt, Michael D 15 4) Ostreim, Nick W 16
19 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 8:26.11 8:20.34
1) Delano, Scott A 17 2) Reed, Mitchell S 14
3) Reed, Alex M 17 4) Furrer, Tyler J 17
20 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 8:13.01 8:21.05
1) Braun, Greg C 18 2) Golaszewski, Kenny P 19
3) Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 4) Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17
21 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'B' 8:25.06 8:22.12
1) Viglione, Andy J 15 2) Nunez, Carlos A 15
3) Deacon, Cody O 16 4) McCarroll, Connor M 14
22 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 8:24.78 8:24.54
1) Wagner, Tim J 20 2) Salaz, Jake S 19
3) Rafalski, Ben D 14 4) Dam, Jeremy O 21
23 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 8:34.00 8:24.88
1) Biefnes, Ben R 17 2) McNicol, Sean T 13
3) Patch, Charlie H 16 4) Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18
24 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 8:25.67 8:35.20
1) MacMillan, Alex T 20 2) Ferguson, Dan E 15
3) Trotter, Thayer C 17 4) Stoll, Nate C 15
25 Wave Aquatics-PN 'A' 8:30.00 8:36.76
1) Wyant, Greg B 16 2) Van Velthuyzen, John J 26
3) Chapman, Chris J 18 4) Silva, Luis G 17
26 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 7:56.93 8:47.49
1) Scarbrough, Cole R R 15 2) Stipek, Jesse M 17
3) McKee, Ben N 24 4) Law, Adrian L 20
-- Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 7:57.71 DQ
1) Jones, Daniel P 20 2) Shook, Sam J 18
3) Bell, Levi W 20 4) Bell, Eli S 18
Event 31 Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 2:19.96 2:16.58 20
2 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 2:20.73 2:20.28 17
3 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 2:22.35 2:20.51 16
4 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 2:23.10 2:21.09 15
5 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 2:23.84 2:22.13 14
6 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 2:23.12 2:23.49 13
7 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 2:23.76 2:24.52 12
8 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 2:24.20 2:25.24 11
B - Final
9 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 2:24.73 2:22.41 9
10 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 2:24.91 2:22.55 7
11 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 2:24.87 2:22.64 6
12 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 2:25.75 2:23.62 5
13 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 2:25.06 2:24.44 4
14 Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 2:25.93 2:24.99 3
15 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 2:25.91 2:25.93 2
16 von der Lippe, Susan G 40 LOVE-CO 2:25.06 2:26.02 1
C - Final
17 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:26.38 2:25.02
18 Morgan, Summer L 18 SAS-IE 2:27.21 2:25.05
19 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 2:27.69 2:25.17
20 Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 2:26.34 2:25.37
21 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 2:27.08 2:26.54
22 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 2:27.62 2:26.83
23 Okazaki, Kristin K 19 King-PN 2:27.10 2:27.63
24 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 2:28.09 2:30.89
Event 31 Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kukors, Ariana J 16 King-PN 2:15.11 2:19.96
2 Beaudreau, Carley A 16 LOVE-CO 2:19.36 2:20.73
3 Caverly, Kristen J 20 King-PN 2:14.79 2:20.96
4 Eronemo, Courtney A 17 King-PN 2:22.00 2:22.35
5 Woodruff, Kelly M 19 CSC-PN 2:26.52 2:23.10
6 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 2:19.81 2:23.12
7 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 2:25.97 2:23.56
8 Taylor, Andie M 13 Sockeyes-PN 2:21.83 2:23.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hall, Lauren A 16 SBAY-PN 2:22.58 2:23.84
10 Jendrick, Megan M 21 King-PN 2:23.02 2:23.85
11 Bradley, Ellen S 16 TTSC-OR 2:23.90 2:24.20
12 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 2:27.77 2:24.73
13 Thompson, Kathryn A 18 RST-OR 2:26.70 2:24.87
14 Changstrom, Kayli L 20 LOVE-CO 2:27.59 2:24.91
15 Points, Hannah K 15 TTSC-OR 2:27.15 2:25.06
15 von der Lippe, Susan G 40 LOVE-CO 2:29.81 2:25.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Brooks, Libby E 17 MHST-OR 2:27.86 2:25.75
18 Olson, Christine A 14 SDA-AZ 2:25.46 2:25.91
19 Kinney, Christina D 21 MHST-OR 2:30.47 2:25.93
20 Embertson, Mari K 22 Cat-OR 2:22.12 2:26.34
21 Muniz, Jennifer N 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:29.83 2:26.38
22 Bunting, Joy C 16 LOVE-CO 2:10.02Y 2:27.08
23 Okazaki, Kristin K 19 King-PN 2:02.37Y 2:27.10
24 Morgan, Summer L 18 SAS-IE 2:23.89 2:27.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Dean, Olivia G 18 MACS-CO 2:29.74 2:27.62
26 Stratton, Jenni M 19 DDSC-OR 2:21.99 2:27.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Lopus, Whitney E 15 SDA-AZ 2:24.16 2:27.69
28 King, Lindsey R 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:28.86 2:27.85
29 Wabeke, Cassie D 16 LOVE-CO 2:29.30 2:28.09
30 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 2:26.55 2:28.14
31 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:29.03 2:28.28
32 Gunderson, Beth A 17 HEAT-OR 2:27.21 2:28.31
33 Shortt, Caitlyn A 19 STAR!-PN 2:25.75 2:28.35
34 Hamilton, Cassie E 17 TCCC-IE 2:30.64 2:28.43
35 Crandall, Anna E 17 Eat-UT 2:30.11 2:28.46
36 Embick, Jessica S 18 MHST-OR 2:10.40Y 2:28.65
37 Brown, Emily A 16 West-PN 2:28.30 2:28.75
38 Christiansen, Sara Jayne 16 Syac-UT 2:28.11 2:28.82
39 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 2:30.29 2:28.86
40 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ 2:30.24 2:29.27
41 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:26.40 2:29.35
42 Kukors, Mattie A 14 King-PN 2:27.26 2:29.48
43 Kimminau, Morgan D 14 STAR-CO 2:30.03 2:29.53
44 Lopus, Chelsea E 16 SDA-AZ 2:27.27 2:29.71
45 Alexander, Kate A 17 TTSC-OR 2:27.92 2:29.76
46 Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 Vast-PN 2:26.25 2:29.80
47 King, Jordan G 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:28.62 2:29.93
47 Evans, Megan E 17 LOVE-CO 2:24.54 2:29.93
49 Helgason, Chelsea A 18 ESC-PN 2:24.97 2:30.05
50 Ripley, Rachel A 14 SDA-AZ 2:31.47 2:30.22
51 Boam, Sarah D 17 Ecsc-OR 2:10.95Y 2:30.45
52 Humphrey, Anna R 16 DDSC-OR 2:30.94 2:30.72
53 Myhre, Lindsay M 19 STAR-CO 2:29.82 2:30.73
54 Rother, Renee W 17 MHST-OR 2:28.56 2:30.87
55 Sutton, Stef 16 Tacoma-PN 2:23.16 2:30.90
56 Kibby, Crystal R 13 Bearcats-OR 2:30.74 2:30.99
57 Chandlee, Jessica J 15 MACS-CO 2:12.01Y 2:31.05
58 Coburn, Adrienne M 19 Chat-UT 2:08.63Y 2:31.25
59 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 2:31.78 2:31.38
60 Maxwell, Samantha A 16 Rio-AZ 2:10.02Y 2:31.52
60 Ernst, Alexandra C 15 SBAY-PN 2:30.10 2:31.52
62 Walker, Natalie M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:31.59 2:31.70
63 Cyphers, Franny A 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:33.34 2:31.71
63 Leung, Jackie P 14 MHST-OR 2:11.56Y 2:31.71
63 Shea, Caroline M 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:31.85 2:31.71
66 Stacy, Jessica L 15 MHST-OR 2:10.37Y 2:31.75
67 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 2:31.04 2:31.86
68 Nicponski, Sara R 16 Eat-UT 2:07.78Y 2:31.91
69 Mozdzen, Laura C 17 Rio-AZ 2:29.68 2:32.05
70 Grisdale, Ashley M 16 King-PN 2:11.56Y 2:32.06
71 Bizzell, Phoebs C 16 King-PN 2:30.75 2:32.07
72 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio-AZ 2:10.31Y 2:32.40
73 Wells, Caroline V 15 Cat-OR 2:09.65Y 2:32.48
74 Rodgers, Jessica L 16 AFAF-CO 2:10.58Y 2:32.56
75 Vasquez, Camille M 17 MHST-OR 2:30.54 2:32.60
76 Pierini, Christi R 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:31.28 2:32.83
77 Mahalic, Elizabeth A 14 MAC-OR 2:12.12Y 2:32.87
78 Dole, Jenni P 15 SAS-IE 2:30.35 2:32.88
79 Dull, Leanne E 17 CSC-PN 2:33.59 2:32.91
80 Godfred, Rachel M 14 BC-PN 2:35.03 2:33.07
81 Blank, Abby S 19 SAS-IE 2:28.94 2:33.18
82 Hartman, Victoria A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:34.55 2:33.26
83 Miroslaw, Monika 22 Cat-OR 2:05.95Y 2:33.40
84 Becker, Kelly R 17 TTSC-OR 2:34.28 2:33.44
85 Guieb, Gabby P 15 King-PN 2:33.79 2:33.68
86 Nguyen, Christina M 15 HEAT-OR 2:12.46Y 2:33.70
87 Wyatt, Leslie R 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:11.12Y 2:33.78
88 Cruzan, Sarah S 13 Thunderbolts-OR 2:28.89 2:33.95
89 Wixted, Christine L 13 STAR-CO 2:37.80 2:34.16
90 Stockwell, Sarah N 18 Vast-PN 2:28.27 2:34.75
91 Erwin, Marra E 17 TTSC-OR 2:29.34 2:34.80
92 Bieze, Katie L 17 HEAT-OR 2:11.49Y 2:34.81
93 Tippett, Kellie M 16 BEND-OR 2:33.79 2:34.89
94 Freeman, Ellie S 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:37.86 2:34.91
95 Patterson, Mary E 19 STAR!-PN 2:13.12Y 2:34.96
96 Judy, Frankie F 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:12.58Y 2:35.00
97 Nelson, Kate N 15 KAC-NM 2:32.86 2:35.14
98 Brown, Laura L 19 STAR!-PN 2:36.04 2:35.28
99 Miller, Jojo D 19 DDSC-OR 2:35.25 2:35.38
100 Bassett, Laura A 15 MACS-CO 2:36.34 2:35.51
101 Matulic, Katie L 15 King-PN 2:10.08Y 2:35.52
102 Rogers, Emily N 17 West-PN 2:30.28 2:35.70
102 Larson, Signe S 17 HEAT-OR 2:11.90Y 2:35.70
104 Frazier, Kelly M 17 SAS-IE 2:41.67 2:35.83
105 Averill, Trisha F 14 King-PN 2:31.35 2:36.02
106 Baumgartner, Chrissy K 15 WAVE-PN 2:36.59 2:36.04
107 Casias, Andrea M 17 Aces-CO 2:33.24 2:36.23
108 Eickerman, Victoria M 17 SAS-IE 2:35.54 2:36.25
109 Heidloff, Jesika M 18 UN-KI-PN 2:11.04Y 2:36.33
110 Morelli, Kimber R 17 AFXUN-AZ 2:11.22Y 2:36.38
111 Preston, Hillary A 17 C-PN 2:12.19Y 2:36.46
112 Glassner, Kerri L 18 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:36.25 2:36.48
112 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 2:36.67 2:36.48
114 Wyatt, Madi R 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:10.83Y 2:36.56
115 Heller, Anna M 15 Sea Lions-OR 2:36.44 2:36.72
116 Pressprich, Nicole E 17 BEND-OR 2:38.49 2:36.98
117 Dickinson, Kaelan D 18 NLSC-AK 2:34.83 2:37.09
118 Jones, Jessi J 17 Gauchos-AZ 2:42.93 2:37.32
119 Nixt, Jeli R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:37.43 2:37.58
120 Mangan, Natascha R 16 Bearcats-OR 2:40.64 2:37.72
121 Palumbo, Danielle R 15 BC-PN 2:35.48 2:38.55
122 Chinn, Caitlin N 15 BC-PN 2:31.08 2:38.81
123 Warman, Marisa A 15 MHST-OR 2:37.63 2:39.38
124 Halsell, Shanna M 21 STAR!-PN 2:08.63Y 2:39.44
125 Fruhwirth, Jessica N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:42.55 2:39.58
126 Hammerly, Sammy D 15 Cudas-CO 2:34.22 2:39.60
127 Williams, Isabel S 15 BISC-PN 2:35.48 2:39.66
128 Hubner, Rachel A 17 PSSC-PN 2:18.03Y 2:40.02
129 Kinney, Laura M 18 MACS-CO 2:37.10 2:42.16
130 Chewning, Lisa E 17 WHAT-OR 2:37.14 2:42.82
131 Tidwell, Caitlin A 19 Chat-UT 2:53.09 2:45.64
132 Perizzolo, Annie L 16 STAR-CO 2:44.79 2:45.76
-- Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 2:30.42 DQ
-- O'Hara, Bridget M 17 LAA-NM 2:10.97Y DQ
-- Dowell, Ana K 19 Afox-AZ 2:18.50Y DQ
-- Schmidt, Lisa J 18 LOVE-CO 2:47.78 DQ
-- Smith, Candice D 14 HAST-UT 2:38.11 DQ
Event 32 Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:12.97 2:07.88 20
2 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 2:12.43 2:07.91 17
3 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 2:10.25 2:08.74 16
4 Davis, Brian W 21 Sockeyes-PN 2:10.52 2:09.44 15
5 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 2:10.75 2:10.34 14
6 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 2:11.52 2:11.33 13
7 Dilworth, Marshall K 15 Gauchos-AZ 2:13.58 2:11.57 12
8 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 2:13.14 2:13.41 11
B - Final
9 Putnam, Rob T 31 Race-CO 2:14.49 2:12.42 9
10 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 2:14.51 2:12.58 7
11 Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 2:13.93 2:13.31 6
12 Philpot, Nicholas J 19 Chat-UT 2:14.11 2:13.40 5
13 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 2:13.74 2:13.46 4
14 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 2:13.83 2:13.66 3
15 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 2:13.93 2:15.19 2
16 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 2:14.23 2:15.52 1
C - Final
17 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 2:15.11 2:13.22
18 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:15.41 2:13.24
19 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 2:15.52 2:13.71
20 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 2:15.92 2:13.88
21 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:15.74 2:14.36
22 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 2:16.53 2:16.52
23 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 2:16.18 2:16.56
24 Warren, Erin G 16 SBAY-PN 2:16.48 2:18.60
Event 32 Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schuyleman, James D 17 Sockeyes-PN 2:12.80 2:10.25
2 Davis, Brian W 21 Sockeyes-PN 2:10.50 2:10.52
3 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 2:12.20 2:10.75
4 Jones, Daniel P 20 LOVE-CO 2:13.53 2:11.52
5 Staley, Trent M 23 King-PN 2:13.74 2:12.43
5 Nuess, CJ J 19 SAS-IE 2:10.73 2:12.43
7 Good, Chris E 18 DU Hilltoppers-CO 2:09.54 2:12.97
8 Bell, Levi W 20 LOVE-CO 2:18.54 2:13.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Dilworth, Marshall K 15 Gauchos-AZ 2:17.18 2:13.58
10 Rice, Scott D 19 King-PN 2:10.49 2:13.74
11 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 2:13.74 2:13.83
12 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 2:16.52 2:13.93
12 Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 1:53.43Y 2:13.93
14 Philpot, Nicholas J 19 Chat-UT 2:15.31 2:14.11
15 Dylla, Mark J 16 Aces-CO 2:11.40 2:14.23
16 Morrell, Nolan K 18 BEND-OR 2:15.74 2:14.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Putnam, Rob T 31 Race-CO 1:59.84Y 2:14.49
18 Beasley, Patrick O 16 TCCC-IE 1:58.15Y 2:14.51
19 Johnson, Bernard H 18 CAAT-PN 1:53.98Y 2:14.99
20 Shook, Sam J 18 LOVE-CO 2:12.08 2:15.11
21 Madson, Logan T 18 BEND-OR 2:08.17 2:15.35
22 O'Connor, Bryan W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:58.59Y 2:15.41
23 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 2:12.18 2:15.52
24 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:16.44 2:15.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 1:55.35Y 2:15.92
26 Wahle, Martin R 18 LOVE-CO 2:18.92 2:16.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Salaz, Jake S 19 MHST-OR 1:55.38Y 2:16.25
28 Warren, Erin G 16 SBAY-PN 2:17.73 2:16.48
29 Hiett, Jon C 17 King-PN 1:55.64Y 2:16.53
30 Law, Adrian L 20 Tacoma-PN 1:58.74Y 2:16.69
31 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 2:16.20 2:16.70
32 Biefnes, Ben R 17 STAR-CO 2:14.25 2:16.87
33 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 2:16.80 2:16.97
34 Calcara, David A 19 ESC-PN 2:20.44 2:17.18
35 Benoit, Matt J 17 King-PN 2:14.06 2:17.22
36 Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 1:57.78Y 2:17.24
37 Yung, Cejih J 20 STAR!-PN 1:59.44Y 2:17.26
38 Page, Tamon R 19 C-PN 2:12.19 2:17.33
39 McHugh, Jim M 16 SDA-AZ 1:57.80Y 2:17.40
40 Burton, Jeff M 19 King-PN 2:18.38 2:17.54
41 Caple, Kevin R 19 STAR-CO 2:14.56 2:17.58
42 Shaw, Kevin A 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:57.45Y 2:17.65
43 Braun, Greg C 18 Race-CO 2:22.92 2:18.00
44 Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:15.10 2:18.01
45 Sullivan, Stephen R 16 King-PN 2:00.37Y 2:18.24
46 Viglione, Matt J 18 HEAT-OR 2:22.20 2:18.86
47 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio-AZ 2:21.07 2:18.88
48 Christian, Armstrong L 23 HAST-UT 1:56.09Y 2:18.89
49 Angell, David S 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 2:22.97 2:18.92
50 Arzner, Adam W 18 LAC-OR 2:17.05 2:19.05
51 Martini, Bobby C 17 BEND-OR 1:57.23Y 2:19.15
52 Harvath, Steven V 17 HEAT-OR 1:59.82Y 2:19.33
53 Munsch, Kevin A 15 King-PN 2:18.29 2:19.40
54 Wang, Eric T 18 Sockeyes-PN 2:15.14 2:19.58
55 Blyth, Andre J 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:59.60Y 2:19.61
56 McKee, Ben N 24 Tacoma-PN 2:24.49 2:19.63
57 Foley, Patrick S 16 MAC-OR 2:00.69Y 2:19.68
58 Rogers, Ricky D 17 Cst-OR 2:00.51Y 2:19.74
59 Horton, Brendan K 18 Race-CO 1:55.67Y 2:19.90
60 Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 Race-CO 2:02.35Y 2:19.93
61 Johnson, Eric C 18 King-PN 2:13.02 2:20.08
62 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR 1:59.91Y 2:20.43
63 Kastl, Ryan C 21 SAS-IE 1:54.36Y 2:20.48
64 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:26.81 2:20.63
65 Golaszewski, Kenny P 19 Race-CO 2:16.67 2:20.74
66 Bunge, Paul J 17 Cudas-CO 2:00.07Y 2:20.76
67 Gregory, Joshua M 17 LOVE-CO 2:21.25 2:20.89
68 Miron, Andrew J 17 BAC-MT 2:00.98Y 2:21.83
69 Petrie, Alec G 16 SAS-IE 2:21.01 2:21.95
70 Maricle, Jared W 16 CRST-OR 2:19.28 2:22.09
71 Bemis, Cori J 21 Tacoma-PN 1:58.75Y 2:22.11
72 Snell, Dusty L 16 Ecsc-OR 1:58.83Y 2:22.12
73 Hougardy, Devin D 18 TCCC-IE 1:59.34Y 2:22.15
74 Urban, Seth M 17 STAR-CO 2:00.07Y 2:22.31
75 Sharify, Perry J 15 CSC-PN 2:25.44 2:22.59
76 Weeks, William F 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 2:23.68 2:22.72
77 Benvenuto, Paolo P 17 BC-PN 2:04.75Y 2:22.83
78 Hallett, Austin P 15 BISC-PN 1:58.63Y 2:22.85
79 Verbrugghe, Christian J 16 Sockeyes-PN 1:59.63Y 2:23.03
80 Youm, Joon J 20 King-PN 1:54.38Y 2:23.24
81 Nash, James A 18 V-7-CO 2:04.05Y 2:23.34
82 Box, Jay M 26 C-PN 2:27.59 2:23.64
83 Endres, Kyle M 13 StingRays-PN 2:26.66 2:23.70
84 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 2:24.81 2:24.08
85 Larkin, Alex S 18 BEND-OR 2:26.48 2:24.20
86 Grimes, Matthew R 16 Thunderbolts-OR 2:19.72 2:25.56
87 Bye, Brett W 17 NLSC-AK 2:29.97 2:26.11
88 Ottolia, Andy A 15 MHST-OR 2:28.89 2:26.81
89 Breske, Chris R 26 C-PN 2:22.88 2:26.84
90 Briggs, Tristan M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 2:27.72 2:27.66
91 Anderson, Nick G 17 Aces-CO 2:02.68Y 2:27.85
92 Morris, Cam M 17 Thunderbolts-OR 2:31.67 2:30.74
-- Penoyar, Pat J 19 STAR!-PN 2:21.35 DQ
-- Elizondo, Mauricio 19 Cat-OR 2:15.99 DQ
Event 33 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Joni A 17 Afox-AZ 16:59.13 16:55.60 20
2 Puschak, Jaclyn C 16 Afox-AZ 17:14.22 17:05.86 17
3 Fischer, Sarah A 20 SDA-AZ 17:30.47 17:17.08 16
4 Daly, Ashley J 16 SBYUN-PN 17:21.69 17:26.98 15
5 Iverson, Brittney R 17 Cat-OR 17:27.88 17:28.91 14
6 Doran, Ellie L 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 17:17.67 17:28.95 13
7 Helms, Susana M 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 17:41.32 17:28.99 12
8 DeVinney, Erin F 15 Afox-AZ 17:38.92 17:30.84 11
9 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ 17:32.47 17:31.39 9
10 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 17:32.93 17:34.05 7
11 Lofland, Katelyn M 16 Boise Y-SR 17:34.10 17:34.99 6
12 Brunner, Haley E 14 SBAY-PN 17:52.86 17:35.28 5
13 Hong, Sandy E 20 Cat-OR 17:25.55 17:37.70 4
14 Holmes, Erin D 16 TCCC-IE 17:43.66 17:40.20 3
15 Gamble, Jenna C 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 18:36.31 17:46.38 2
16 Leung, Jackie P 14 MHST-OR 18:10.98 17:52.21 1
17 Summers, Caitlin L 18 HEAT-OR 17:56.88Y 17:52.43
18 Albiston, KC C 17 Eat-UT 17:32.39 17:53.63
19 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 18:15.71 17:54.41
20 McNally, Amanda C 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 18:06.39 17:56.01
21 Kavalec, Brandie J 16 LOVE-CO 18:07.54 17:56.39
22 Bright, Megan S 21 STAR!-PN 17:46.33 18:01.92
23 Walker, Natalie M 16 Thunderbolts-OR 17:59.03 18:05.94
24 McNicol, Stephanie A 16 STAR-CO 17:55.50 18:08.58
25 Storie, Sloan M 14 Cat-OR 17:59.81 18:09.25
26 Manlow, Alyssa N 16 Vsc-OR 18:43.94 18:13.04
27 Miernicki, Kristen A 16 SDA-AZ 18:25.31 18:14.77
28 Chan, Nakayla W 14 Tacoma-PN 18:11.76 18:16.63
29 Schumacher, Allyson M 15 King-PN 18:04.35Y 18:19.29
30 Kibby, Crystal R 13 Bearcats-OR 18:47.38 18:19.80
31 Lee, Page A 19 Thunderbolts-OR 18:40.72 18:19.96
32 Rennie, Emilie A 19 ESC-PN 17:47.76 18:20.20
33 Rich, Ally S 16 HEAT-OR 17:24.72Y 18:21.40
34 Friedhoff, Amy E 15 Vast-PN 18:22.12 18:25.64
35 Reardon, Chelsea K 14 MHST-OR 18:19.51Y 18:27.01
36 Hartman, Victoria A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 18:43.69 18:29.21
37 Hanson, Cortnee A 17 Albany-OR 18:30.49 18:29.47
38 Dworschack, Angie M 16 Gauchos-AZ 18:08.51Y 18:32.79
39 Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 18:26.23Y 18:33.53
40 McCann, Christina K 14 Gig Harbor-PN 18:16.60 18:34.33
41 Olson, Kelsey J 15 STAR-CO 18:28.46 18:34.42
42 Holman, Karla R 16 SBAY-PN 17:57.74Y 18:34.67
43 Prothero, Marley J 15 King-PN 17:49.71Y 18:34.70
44 Stevens, Lindsey L 15 AZM-AZ 17:40.18Y 18:37.29
45 Jones, Krista F 18 LOVE-CO 18:10.97Y 18:39.29
46 Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 SBAY-PN 18:40.43 18:42.11
47 Scott, Linnea E 15 SBAY-PN 18:07.88Y 18:43.10
48 Ye, Cissey L 17 Thunderbolts-OR 18:38.85 18:43.31
49 Fitzgerald, Kelly A 14 Tacoma-PN 18:09.65Y 18:43.80
50 Walker, Rachel R 20 SBAY-PN 18:12.98Y 18:45.24
51 Spence, Molly D 14 Tacoma-PN 18:33.01 18:45.45
52 Shea, Caroline M 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 18:38.06 18:46.62
53 Simas, Alex M 15 BC-PN 18:37.74 18:49.68
54 Ogesen, Nina A 15 SDA-AZ 17:58.67Y 18:51.25
55 Ellis, Danielle A 13 Gig Harbor-PN 18:17.51Y 18:57.05
56 Sarikaya, Aydan D 15 CSC-PN 18:40.65 18:58.09
57 Jones, Carol L 16 LOVE-CO 20:28.76 18:58.22
58 Cox, Miranda L 17 Vast-PN 18:51.23 18:58.75
59 Beck, Bergen M 19 CSC-PN 17:38.74Y 18:58.79
60 Kelley, Sara E 17 MAC-OR 18:35.86 19:00.74
61 Eichner, Samantha D 16 DDSC-OR 18:15.03Y 19:04.65
62 Connell, Ginny A 18 MAC-OR 17:29.39Y 19:04.83
63 Brown, Megan K 18 West-PN 19:17.46 19:08.57
64 Bull, Shelby C 15 Syac-UT 18:14.71Y 19:09.56
65 Dickinson, Kaelan D 18 NLSC-AK 18:17.95Y 19:09.79
66 Wahlstrom, Amber L 16 Thunderbolts-OR 18:19.73Y 19:09.84
67 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 18:12.18Y 19:12.83
68 Schaeffer, Katie M 18 BC-PN 19:20.76 19:17.14
69 Fleisch, Meghan A 21 Chat-UT 18:02.68Y 19:17.71
Event 34 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Carl L 16 TCCC-IE 16:20.64 15:57.11 20
2 Storie, Logan W 16 Cat-OR 16:19.18 16:01.79 17
3 Storie, Tyler W 21 Cat-OR 16:05.60 16:04.33 16
4 McGee, Cole W 18 Duke-NM 16:35.43 16:20.91 15
5 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 16:48.99 16:22.06 14
6 Gregory, Jeremy A 17 Tacoma-PN 16:03.35 16:22.30 13
7 Carlson, Micah D 22 SDA-AZ 16:25.46 16:29.12 12
8 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 16:40.40 16:30.77 11
9 Fischer, Jake A 19 SDA-AZ 17:04.44 16:36.40 9
10 Elizondo, Mauricio 19 Cat-OR 17:00.22 16:38.89 7
11 Monson, Luc M 16 Chat-UT 17:05.10 16:39.48 6
12 Davis, Brian W 21 Sockeyes-PN 16:05.00 16:46.76 5
13 Santerre, Ben R 17 Afox-AZ 16:50.05 16:49.34 4
14 Alger, Seamus C 16 King-PN 16:31.71 16:50.61 3
15 McCallister, Hunter J 21 UN1-PN 16:45.41 16:51.73 2
16 Ekstrom, Thomas R 16 Eat-UT 17:21.52 16:53.29 1
17 Guttmann, Marcus N 15 Duke-NM 17:22.08 16:54.10
18 O'Keefe, Sean D 17 Thunderbolts-OR 16:59.65 16:56.84
19 Maris, Max K 18 STAR-CO 16:45.78 16:59.17
20 Son, Michael R 18 CSC-PN 17:11.20 16:59.93
21 Peterson, Joe W 20 MHST-OR 17:02.59 17:00.83
22 Reed, Mitchell S 14 Gig Harbor-PN 17:09.47 17:01.21
23 Adams, David J 19 Thunderbolts-OR 17:13.30 17:01.39
24 Griffiths, Evan D 16 SBAY-PN 16:32.82 17:02.93
25 Michaels, Bryan C 14 CSC-PN 16:57.84Y 17:04.22
26 Swallow, Nathan C 16 Eat-UT 16:38.13Y 17:05.90
27 Jorgensen, Eric R 21 Chat-UT 16:38.99Y 17:06.39
28 Nelson, Lee E 17 SAS-IE 17:02.09 17:07.88
29 Byers, Ben C 20 STAR!-PN 16:33.87 17:10.77
30 Bartels, Phillip L 16 Lobo-NM 17:10.63 17:11.26
31 Kybartas, Tyler J 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 16:41.08Y 17:12.27
32 Parfitt, Josh J 18 MHST-OR 16:35.47Y 17:15.14
33 Mason, Rick A 16 Cat-OR 17:17.74 17:15.99
34 Reed, Cody S 14 Chat-UT 17:12.04Y 17:20.07
35 Kavalec, Kyle J 18 LOVE-CO 17:29.33 17:20.75
36 Patch, Charlie H 16 STAR-CO 16:37.53Y 17:21.75
37 Carr, Ben D 17 TTSC-OR 17:19.41 17:24.11
38 Biefnes, Ben R 17 STAR-CO 17:16.51 17:25.52
39 Roberson, Gary R 16 HEAT-OR 16:45.92S 17:26.18
40 Fong, Chad R 16 Syac-UT 17:08.05 17:26.97
41 Furrer, Tyler J 17 Gig Harbor-PN 17:09.54 17:30.31
42 Smyers, Mike E 17 Gauchos-AZ 17:08.15Y 17:31.06
43 Koubratoff, Bobby C 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 17:16.86 17:34.64
44 Elerding, Joey M 15 TCCC-IE 17:24.89 17:36.93
45 Nunez, Carlos A 15 Thunderbolts-OR 17:10.40 17:37.39
46 Wells, Trae T 17 Cat-OR 17:05.55Y 17:37.90
47 Corcoran, Kyle R 16 King-PN 17:05.36 17:39.86
48 Widestrom, Erik A 15 MHST-OR 17:22.33Y 17:42.72
49 Briggs, Tristan M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 17:32.75 17:44.86
50 Neff, Spencer M 13 Tacoma-PN 17:18.28Y 17:46.33
51 Lamarre, James C 16 Chat-UT 17:25.09Y 17:52.70
52 McCormick, Drew R 17 LOVE-CO 17:07.07Y 17:53.80
53 Royster, Max W 17 HEAT-OR 17:17.29 17:53.91
54 Chen, Alex 15 CSC-PN 17:14.83Y 17:53.92
55 Morris, Cam M 17 Thunderbolts-OR 17:15.40Y 17:55.28
56 McNicol, Sean T 13 STAR-CO 17:20.90Y 18:03.22
57 Lemke, Matthew L 15 C-PN 16:55.39Y 18:05.76
58 Kosugi, Sho 16 MHST-OR 17:16.90Y 18:08.02
59 Reimschussell, Chad M 18 HAST-UT 17:29.48Y 18:10.13
60 Christensen, Josh M 18 DTAC-AZ 17:14.26Y 18:12.40
61 Viglione, Andy J 15 Thunderbolts-OR 16:59.21Y 18:13.03
62 Van Velthuyzen, John J 26 WAVE-PN 18:09.00 18:15.77
63 Reed, Alex M 17 Gig Harbor-PN 17:20.87Y 18:29.73
64 Furrer, Trevor W 16 Gig Harbor-PN 17:09.80Y 18:49.77
65 Quackenbush, Johnny A 19 West-PN 17:11.73Y 19:22.44
66 Sowell, Tyler M 20 Tacoma-PN 17:11.21 19:25.41
-- Sweet, Sean M 16 Cat-OR 16:33.36Y DQ
Event 35 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 27.09 26.60 20
2 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 27.14 26.62 17
3 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 26.93 26.63 16
4 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 27.46 26.78 15
5 Epperson, Brittany C 19 STAR!-PN 26.81 26.83 14
6 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 27.30 27.01 13
7 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 27.42 27.04 12
8 McDonald, Emily C 16 Sopris-CO 27.43 27.41 11
B - Final
9 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 27.67 27.22 9
10 Darlington, Emma K 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 27.58 27.25 7
11 Jackson, Summer M 18 Tacoma-PN 27.58 27.33 6
12 Miller, Aleesha R 16 DTAC-AZ 27.47 27.45 5
13 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 27.62 27.48 4
14 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 27.58 27.51 3
15 Hougan, Karlyn R 16 Tacoma-PN 27.81 27.53 2
16 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 27.70 27.76 1
C - Final
17 Riggins, Christa L 18 Afox-AZ 27.98 27.32
18 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 27.97 27.54
19 Collins, Brandy M 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 27.90 27.60
20 Rains, Megan E 19 Tacoma-PN 27.88 27.65
21 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 28.16 27.78
22 Rousell, Madison K 16 PSSC-PN 27.94 27.79
23 Viger, Kristin M 17 LOVE-CO 28.12 27.86
24 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 28.05 28.06
Event 35 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Epperson, Brittany C 19 STAR!-PN 27.13 26.81
2 Jennings, Emilee K 16 King-PN 26.57 26.93
3 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 26.24 27.09
4 Raatz, Katherine A 16 Afox-AZ 26.72 27.14
5 Kukors, Emily N 20 King-PN 27.25 27.30
6 Elbert, Skye S 17 Afox-AZ 23.30Y 27.42
7 McDonald, Emily C 16 Sopris-CO 27.48 27.43
8 Jasmer, Kimberly J 18 SCAT-OR 26.73 27.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Miller, Aleesha R 16 DTAC-AZ 28.08 27.47
10 Darlington, Emma K 16 Ford Aquatics-AZ 27.65 27.58
10 Olson, Sharon A 20 STAR!-PN 27.39 27.58
10 Jackson, Summer M 18 Tacoma-PN 27.07 27.58
13 Hamilton, Alyson E 16 MAC-OR 27.40 27.62
14 Davis, Jessica E 15 Rio-AZ 27.57 27.64
15 Turner, Anna L 18 FAST-CO 28.40 27.67
16 Jennings, Leona S 14 King-PN 27.41 27.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Hougan, Karlyn R 16 Tacoma-PN 27.77 27.81
18 Rains, Megan E 19 Tacoma-PN 28.18 27.88
18 Jendrick, Megan M 21 King-PN 24.11Y 27.88
20 Collins, Brandy M 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 27.57 27.90
21 Rousell, Madison K 16 PSSC-PN 27.84 27.94
22 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 28.81 27.97
23 Riggins, Christa L 18 Afox-AZ 27.72 27.98
24 Walker, Lauren K 16 SDA-AZ 28.25 28.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Viger, Kristin M 17 LOVE-CO 27.74 28.12
26 Alexander, Rebecca J 18 TTSC-OR 27.68 28.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Houlton, Molly A 17 UN-FA-AZ 28.80 28.19
28 Toomey, Leann E 19 Sockeyes-PN 28.30 28.20
29 Ross, Hannah M 15 STP-SR 28.16 28.22
30 Helgason, Chelsea A 18 ESC-PN 27.56 28.25
31 Simenec, Tori S 12 Bearcats-OR 27.96 28.26
32 Barefield, Amy S 21 Chat-UT 28.52 28.27
33 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 15 NLSC-AK 28.17 28.30
34 Mooney, Bryn M 19 WSU-IE 24.43Y 28.35
35 Getz, Becca L 16 Tiger Sharks-CO 24.91Y 28.36
36 Lynch, Nicole M 16 Rio-AZ 28.13 28.37
37 Rovira, Bits M 15 Race-CO 28.49 28.38
38 Bright, Megan S 21 STAR!-PN 28.52 28.40
39 Lynch, Mychala R 16 Rio-AZ 27.68 28.41
40 Stacy, Jessica L 15 MHST-OR 29.58 28.44
40 Corcoran, Kelly N 19 King-PN 24.34Y 28.44
42 Campbell, Marissa L 15 Lobo-NM 28.35 28.45
42 Kruplak, Jennifer M 17 LOVE-CO 28.79 28.45
44 Clarke, Alexandra M 16 Afox-AZ 28.89 28.46
45 Green, Denise M 16 SCAT-OR 28.11 28.48
45 Van Horne, Katie 20 WSU-IE 24.25Y 28.48
47 Hamilton, Cassie E 17 TCCC-IE 28.69 28.50
48 MacLean, Ashley C 16 BC-PN 28.07 28.51
49 Blomquist, Kelsey A 17 Race-CO 24.81Y 28.53
50 Roberts, Nicole R 16 Duke-NM 24.99Y 28.54
51 Lucas, Sophie G 15 Race-CO 24.85Y 28.55
52 Pleasant, Amber L 17 West-PN 27.85 28.57
53 Humphrey, Anna R 16 DDSC-OR 27.74 28.58
54 Lindblad, Brianne N 15 King-PN 28.25 28.60
55 Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 Rio-AZ 28.35 28.62
56 Liggett, Anne W 19 HEAT-OR 28.38 28.64
57 Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18 CSC-PN 28.70 28.65
57 Fritcher, Katie M 17 NLSC-AK 28.85 28.65
59 Bull, Shelby C 15 Syac-UT 28.69 28.66
60 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 29.35 28.67
61 Pierini, Christi R 15 Ford Aquatics-AZ 28.45 28.70
62 Randolf, Melissa R R 12 StingRays-PN 28.89 28.71
63 Van Driessche, Jacquelin 17 SIS-AK 24.73Y 28.72
64 Christiansen, Sara Jayne 16 Syac-UT 27.93 28.73
64 Schmid, Kristin M 15 STAR-CO 25.13Y 28.73
66 Goeres, Kelly N 17 TTSC-OR 25.11Y 28.74
67 Bohm, Carolyn K 19 Vast-PN 28.28 28.77
68 Gonzales, Danielle N 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 28.99 28.79
69 Finley, Sarah M 18 Cast-IE 24.68Y 28.81
69 Rawlings, Crystal A 22 STAR!-PN 27.96 28.81
71 Needham, Michelle M 15 Thunderbolts-OR 28.52 28.82
72 Webster, Victoria M 18 Race-CO 25.23Y 28.83
72 Sampl, Emily A 17 FAST-CO 24.89Y 28.83
72 Bambusch, Hailey R 14 WHAT-OR 28.49 28.83
75 Buckley, Rian A 17 PAC-PN 25.08Y 28.87
76 Stone, Mandy A 17 LOVE-CO 24.90Y 28.89
77 Dupuis, Laura J 15 Cudas-CO 28.30 28.90
77 Hendricks, Katie M 15 Vast-PN 28.59 28.90
79 Cardwell, Maureen K 14 BC-PN 29.01 28.93
80 Preston, Hillary A 17 C-PN 28.25 28.95
81 Runestrand, Kelly N 16 Bellingham Bay-PN 25.22Y 28.97
81 Freeman, Ellie S 16 DU Hilltoppers-CO 28.62 28.97
83 Moore, Miranda L 17 SAS-IE 28.76 28.99
84 Shortt, Caitlyn A 19 STAR!-PN 28.83 29.00
84 Brunner, Rikka F 18 StingRays-PN 28.53 29.00
86 Lindstrom, Abby H 13 Thunderbolts-OR 28.52 29.01
87 Maddy, Kelsey E 14 DTAC-AZ 25.12Y 29.03
88 Dahl, Lisa A 44 UN2-PN 27.92 29.04
89 Heidloff, Jesika M 18 UN-KI-PN 26.37Y 29.05
90 Wyatt, Madi R 14 DU Hilltoppers-CO 28.26 29.07
90 Dowell, Ana K 19 Afox-AZ 25.42Y 29.07
92 Wagner, D D 16 MHST-OR 28.65 29.09
93 Maxwell, Samantha A 16 Rio-AZ 28.49 29.11
94 Pirie, Sarah D 18 Gauchos-AZ 24.91Y 29.14
95 Nguyen, Christina M 15 HEAT-OR 28.85 29.19
95 DeVinney, Katie M 18 Afox-AZ 25.78Y 29.19
97 Shannon, Sarah E 18 Sockeyes-PN 25.24Y 29.21
97 Klobuchar, Maddy M 19 Tacoma-PN 27.90 29.21
99 Hester, Laura L 18 LOVE-CO 28.43 29.23
100 Price, Michelle T 16 FAST-CO 28.81 29.27
100 Wixted, Christine L 13 STAR-CO 30.32 29.27
102 Heller, Anna M 15 Sea Lions-OR 28.84 29.29
102 Friedhoff, Amy E 15 Vast-PN 29.51 29.29
104 Teague, Courtney E 19 V-7-CO 25.17Y 29.32
105 Grove, Sierra L 14 Sopris-CO 28.82 29.39
106 Wilson, Ele T 15 HEAT-OR 29.60 29.42
107 Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14 STAR-CO 25.26Y 29.44
108 Chewning, Lisa E 17 WHAT-OR 25.02Y 29.47
108 Godfred, Rachel M 14 BC-PN 25.10Y 29.47
108 Zehner, Lauren L 14 MAC-OR 29.28 29.47
111 Patterson, Mary E 19 STAR!-PN 28.95 29.53
112 Williams, Isabel S 15 BISC-PN 29.44 29.54
113 Kelly, Jo J 16 Vsc-OR 25.00Y 29.56
114 Nicponski, Sara R 16 Eat-UT 28.92 29.59
115 Wyatt, Leslie R 17 DU Hilltoppers-CO 29.23 29.61
116 Larson, Signe S 17 HEAT-OR 25.09Y 29.63
117 Ponzo, Jessica F 15 Rio-AZ 28.86 29.65
118 Miller, Becky S 17 SAS-IE 25.24Y 29.66
119 Hooton, Amy N 16 Chat-UT 25.22Y 29.68
119 Kripps, Kim A 18 SBAY-PN 28.09 29.68
121 Wight, Kirsten E 19 Sockeyes-PN 30.10 29.69
122 Murray, Blythe B 20 STAR!-PN 29.04 29.77
123 Tippett, Kellie M 16 BEND-OR 29.81 29.78
124 Stockwell, Sarah N 18 Vast-PN 29.29 29.79
125 Fry, Kelley A 17 LAA-NM 26.71Y 29.89
126 Griffin, Tessa A 15 BISC-PN 24.80Y 30.07
127 Chinn, Caitlin N 15 BC-PN 30.04 30.11
128 Ferreira, Emily M 13 StingRays-PN 30.66 30.16
129 Donohue, Lily E 14 DDSC-OR 30.35 30.18
130 Gerstmar, Abbi R 15 TTSC-OR 29.58 30.42
131 Donegan, Amanda L 15 Silver Fins-AZ 30.31 30.43
132 Niemi, Kathryn J 16 StingRays-PN 30.35 30.50
133 Erwin, Marra E 17 TTSC-OR 30.68 30.59
134 Nakamura, McKenzie D 15 WAVE-PN 30.32 30.68
135 Carter, Alex M 15 Syac-UT 31.34 30.84
136 Warman, Marisa A 15 MHST-OR 30.71 31.05
137 Schmidt, Lisa J 18 LOVE-CO 32.34 32.34
Event 36 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 Larsen, Jonathan R 21 Chat-UT 23.75 23.56 20
2 Diotte, Matt B 19 King-PN 24.14 23.88 17
3 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 24.54 23.96 16
4 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 24.49 24.06 15
5 Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 24.48 24.19 14
6 Kruger, Richard A 24 MTSC-PN 24.48 24.24 13
7 Svendsen, Tyler G 17 FAST-CO 24.57 24.30 12
8 Maasberg, David W 20 Chat-UT 24.36 24.31 11
B - Final
9 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 24.72 24.50 9
10 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 24.85 24.51 7
11 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 24.87 24.56 6
12 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 24.67 24.57 5
13 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 24.62 24.60 4
14 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 24.84 24.69 3
15 Hulse, Greg A 17 C-PN 24.87 24.76 2
16 Komadina, Frank K 17 AZM-AZ 24.69 24.89 1
C - Final
17 Bailey, Matt C 24 Chat-UT 24.96 24.61
18 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 25.02 24.69
19 Dowdy, Brenton T 19 STAR!-PN 25.05 24.75
20 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 25.02 24.78
21 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 25.06 24.83
22 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 25.00 24.84
23 Fulton, Chris A 17 StingRays-PN 24.98 24.95
24 Hardesty, Kurt T 21 STAR!-PN 24.99 25.40
Event 36 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Larsen, Jonathan R 21 Chat-UT 23.63 23.75
2 Diotte, Matt B 19 King-PN 23.95 24.14
3 Maasberg, David W 20 Chat-UT 25.35 24.36
4 Barnard, Matt A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 24.36 24.48
4 Kruger, Richard A 24 MTSC-PN 24.97 24.48
6 Turner, Buddy V 16 Afox-AZ 24.25 24.49
7 Adrian, Nathan G 16 Tacoma-PN 23.43 24.54
8 Svendsen, Tyler G 17 FAST-CO 25.59 24.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 McCallen, John R 18 Bellingham Bay-PN 24.52 24.62
10 Small, Adam M 15 SDA-AZ 24.84 24.67
11 Komadina, Frank K 17 AZM-AZ 21.62Y 24.69
12 Maese, Kyle O 17 MHST-OR 24.93 24.72
13 Byers, Johnny L 19 WSU-IE 25.28 24.84
14 Verlatti, Ryan J 18 Tacoma-PN 24.12 24.85
15 Arreguin, Josh M 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 24.38 24.87
15 Hulse, Greg A 17 C-PN 24.84 24.87
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Bailey, Matt C 24 Chat-UT 25.06 24.96
18 Fulton, Chris A 17 StingRays-PN 24.78 24.98
19 Hardesty, Kurt T 21 STAR!-PN 25.66 24.99
20 Titus, Marcus J 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 24.73 25.00
21 Spriggs, Chris F 18 MHST-OR 25.00 25.02
21 Evans, George M 17 Eat-UT 24.54 25.02
21 Richardson, Ryan K 18 SDA-AZ 24.78 25.02
24 Dowdy, Brenton T 19 STAR!-PN 25.58 25.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR 25.97 J25.06
26 Scarbrough, Cole R R 15 Tacoma-PN 25.50 J25.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Spector, Jordan A 18 Rio-AZ 25.18 25.08
28 Smith, Danny H 18 King-PN 24.97 25.09
29 MacMillan, Alex T 20 StingRays-PN 24.94 25.10
30 Nannini, Joey A 19 TTSC-OR 24.56 25.11
31 Caruso, Mike A 19 Gauchos-AZ 25.03 25.12
32 Osborne, Jared R 21 STAR!-PN 24.79 25.13
33 Lundeen, Alex J 16 Rio-AZ 25.26 25.22
34 Rogers, Ricky D 17 Cst-OR 25.30 25.23
35 Anderssen, Eric J 17 Aces-CO 25.37 25.27
35 D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 Ford Aquatics-AZ 27.00 25.27
37 Davis, Brian W 21 Sockeyes-PN 24.69 25.30
38 Putnam, Rob T 31 Race-CO 25.82 25.31
39 Weeks, William F 19 Ford Aquatics-AZ 25.47 25.36
40 Philpot, Nicholas J 19 Chat-UT 25.68 25.38
41 Bell, Eli S 18 LOVE-CO 25.08 25.40
42 Braun, Greg C 18 Race-CO 25.32 25.41
42 Brunger, Nick R 18 ROCK-CO 25.55 25.41
42 Urban, Seth M 17 STAR-CO 25.68 25.41
45 Stipek, Clinton W 14 Tacoma-PN 25.65 25.42
45 Golaszewski, Kenny P 19 Race-CO 25.16 25.42
45 Huxley, Trent T 18 BC-PN 25.22 25.42
48 Beaudreau, Billy S 20 LOVE-CO 22.44Y 25.43
49 Bevers, Bryant M 18 King-PN 25.08 25.53
49 Harvath, Steven V 17 HEAT-OR 25.31 25.53
51 Nelson, Jared E 16 Sockeyes-PN 25.74 25.59
52 Djang, Doug R 20 King-PN 25.47 25.63
53 Martini, Bobby C 17 BEND-OR 26.25 25.65
54 Johnson, Bernard H 18 CAAT-PN 22.22Y 25.66
55 Rogers, Jack F 16 Lobo-NM 26.70 25.67
56 Comrie, Jamison A 17 Albany-OR 22.16Y 25.68
56 Mpitsos, Michael G 16 NST-OR 25.66 25.68
58 Holmberg, Henry A 20 BEND-OR 25.84 25.69
59 Bruce, Ben E 19 King-PN 25.47 25.70
60 Young, Mitchell D 18 LOVE-CO 22.03Y 25.71
60 Garka, Stephen N 18 MMSC-PN 25.62 25.71
62 Caple, Kevin R 19 STAR-CO 25.83 25.72
63 Harris, Clifton N 18 DTAC-AZ 22.00Y 25.78
64 Bai, David 16 King-PN 25.47 25.80
65 Godvin, Alex J 17 HEAT-OR 22.37Y 25.81
66 Hougardy, Devin D 18 TCCC-IE 22.18Y 25.82
67 Goodwin, Pat J 16 BC-PN 21.86Y 25.84
68 Puhl, Mack M 15 Lobo-NM 22.04Y 25.87
69 Hanson, Paul R 18 HAST-UT 21.83Y 25.89
70 Nerud, Ricky F 18 DART-UT 25.54 25.93
71 Foley, Patrick S 16 MAC-OR 25.82 25.98
72 Kim, Jayhan 15 STAR-CO 25.60 26.02
73 Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 Race-CO 21.71Y 26.03
74 Van Velthuyzen, John J 26 WAVE-PN 24.84 26.06
75 Snell, Dusty L 16 Ecsc-OR 22.24Y 26.09
76 Larkin, Alex S 18 BEND-OR 21.85Y 26.12
77 Ostreim, Nick W 16 AZM-AZ 26.89 26.14
77 Box, Jay M 26 C-PN 25.38 26.14
79 Bunge, Paul J 17 Cudas-CO 26.56 26.17
80 Andrews, Joe M 19 LAC-OR 26.40 26.18
81 Halsey, Seth T 24 Chat-UT 22.42Y 26.20
82 Johnson, Christian N 16 GMSC-IE 25.69 26.23
83 Verbrugghe, Christian J 16 Sockeyes-PN 22.48Y 26.26
84 Logan, Brock F 17 Tiger Sharks-CO 22.39Y 26.32
85 Hallett, Austin P 15 BISC-PN 26.35 26.37
86 Kirkpatrick, Jared A 17 Race-CO 22.44Y 26.46
87 Thompson, Sam K 17 SAS-IE 25.63 26.47
87 Fong, Chad R 16 Syac-UT 26.90 26.47
89 Nesheim, Sean J 14 CSC-PN 26.55 26.48
90 Polito, Mario P 17 MLMR-IE 22.21Y 26.50
91 Schmitt, Michael D 15 AZM-AZ 26.11 26.58
92 Warren, Erin G 16 SBAY-PN 27.17 26.74
93 Anderson, Nick G 17 Aces-CO 26.99 26.82
93 Byers, Ben C 20 STAR!-PN 27.00 26.82
95 Nash, James A 18 V-7-CO 25.80 26.84
96 Monkelien, Sean W 16 SDA-AZ 27.25 26.86
97 Eppich, Chris I 17 HAST-UT 27.52 26.98
98 Horton, Brendan K 18 Race-CO 26.74 27.28
99 Furrer, Tyler J 17 Gig Harbor-PN 27.32 28.36
100 Penoyar, Pat J 19 STAR!-PN 27.14 30.89
-- Johnson, Eric C 18 King-PN 22.20Y DQ
Event 37 Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 4:13.57 4:16.73 40
1) Kukors, Ariana J 16 2) Jendrick, Megan M 21
3) Kukors, Emily N 20 4) Jennings, Emilee K 16
2 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 4:24.09 4:24.08 34
1) Wabeke, Cassie D 16 2) Beaudreau, Carley A 16
3) von der Lippe, Susan G 40 4) Changstrom, Kayli L 20
3 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 4:28.55 4:24.74 32
1) Scroggy, Morgan L 16 2) Nixt, Jeli R 16
3) King, Jordan G 15 4) King, Lindsey R 17
4 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 4:25.99 4:26.80 30
1) Lopus, Chelsea E 16 2) Olson, Christine A 14
3) Walker, Lauren K 16 4) Lopus, Whitney E 15
5 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'A' 4:26.52 4:27.65 28
1) Gunderson, Beth A 17 2) Larson, Signe S 17
3) Thies, Lauren M 25 4) Rich, Ally S 16
6 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 4:28.99 4:27.75 26
1) Leung, Jackie P 14 2) Embick, Jessica S 18
3) Kinney, Danielle M 21 4) Stacy, Jessica L 15
7 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'A' 4:34.00 4:31.46 24
1) Holman, Karla R 16 2) Ernst, Alexandra C 15
3) Kripps, Kim A 18 4) Hall, Lauren A 16
8 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 4:38.55 4:32.55 22
1) Wells, Caroline V 15 2) Embertson, Mari K 22
3) Miroslaw, Monika 22 4) Iverson, Brittney R 17
9 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'A' 4:33.87 4:32.76 18
1) Alexander, Maggie R 15 2) Alexander, Kate A 17
3) Alexander, Rebecca J 18 4) Bradley, Ellen S 16
10 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 4:27.32 4:33.54 14
1) Lindblad, Brianne N 15 2) Kukors, Mattie A 14
3) Grisdale, Ashley M 16 4) Jennings, Leona S 14
11 Team Starbucks-PN 'A' 4:37.25 4:33.60 12
1) Olson, Sharon A 20 2) Shortt, Caitlyn A 19
3) Murray, Blythe B 20 4) Rawlings, Crystal A 22
12 Issaquah Swim Team-PN 'A' 4:35.44 4:34.21 10
1) Wight, Kirsten E 19 2) Shannon, Sarah E 18
3) Toomey, Leann E 19 4) Taylor, Andie M 13
13 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 4:33.01 4:34.47 8
1) Judy, Frankie F 18 2) Pierini, Christi R 15
3) Doran, Ellie L 16 4) Helms, Susana M 16
14 Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'A' 4:29.22 4:35.10 6
1) Lynch, Mychala R 16 2) Maxwell, Samantha A 16
3) Mozdzen, Laura C 17 4) Davis, Jessica E 15
15 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 4:32.86 4:35.28 4
1) Kavalec, Brandie J 16 2) Schmidt, Lisa J 18
3) Bunting, Joy C 16 4) Kruplak, Jennifer M 17
16 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ 'A' 4:34.32 4:35.33 2
1) Elbert, Skye S 17 2) Allison, Rebecca L 20
3) Raatz, Katherine A 16 4) Riggins, Christa L 18
17 David Douglas Swim Club-OR 'A' 4:38.00 4:36.64
1) Donohue, Lily E 14 2) Miller, Jojo D 19
3) Stratton, Jenni M 19 4) Humphrey, Anna R 16
17 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 4:37.76 4:36.64
1) Schmid, Kristin M 15 2) Myhre, Lindsay M 19
3) Kimminau, Morgan D 14 4) McNicol, Stephanie A 16
19 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 4:38.58 4:37.27
1) Darlington, Emma K 16 2) Plaza, Brianna J 18
3) Miesfeld, Noelle C 16 4) Collins, Brandy M 19
20 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'B' 4:39.99 4:37.35
1) Miernicki, Kristen A 16 2) Ripley, Rachel A 14
3) Fischer, Sarah A 20 4) McAndrew, Nicole M 16
21 Cascade Swim Club-PN 'A' 4:47.94 4:38.03
1) Hunt-Higgins, Megan M 18 2) Woodruff, Kelly M 19
3) Weitz, Elizabeth A 14 4) Dull, Leanne E 17
22 Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers-CO 'A' 4:37.05 4:38.58
1) Wyatt, Madi R 14 2) Freeman, Ellie S 16
3) Wyatt, Leslie R 17 4) Shea, Caroline M 14
23 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 4:32.35 4:39.35
1) Dole, Jenni P 15 2) Blank, Abby S 19
3) Morgan, Summer L 18 4) Moore, Miranda L 17
24 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 4:34.22 4:40.06
1) Faurot, Michelle G 19 2) Rovira, Bits M 15
3) Lucas, Sophie G 15 4) Rovira, Madeline L 18
25 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 4:39.88 4:40.52
1) Brunner, Rikka F 18 2) Ferreira, Emily M 13
3) Sutton, Mekenzie J 15 4) Randolf, Melissa R R 12
26 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'B' 4:41.91 4:40.82
1) Nguyen, Christina M 15 2) Ellis, Jodie M 15
3) Wilson, Ele T 15 4) Liggett, Anne W 19
27 Valley Aquatics-PN 'A' 4:37.20 4:41.32
1) Friedhoff, Amy E 15 2) Stockwell, Sarah N 18
3) Kuestermeyer, Bailey N 18 4) Bohm, Carolyn K 19
28 West Coast Aquatics-PN 'A' 4:43.92 4:41.94
1) Brown, Emily A 16 2) Rogers, Emily N 17
3) Brown, Megan K 18 4) Pleasant, Amber L 17
29 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 4:44.31 4:42.39
1) Stoner, Kris M 18 2) Lee, Rachel A 16
3) Storie, Sloan M 14 4) Hong, Sandy E 20
30 Steiner Youth Aquatics Club-UT 'A' 4:46.56 4:42.84
1) Christiansen, Sara Jayne J 16 2) Carter, Alex M 15
3) Elizondo, Kelsey C 16 4) Bull, Shelby C 15
31 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 4:48.39 4:42.99
1) Spink, Janelle M 17 2) Diener, Kelsy M 15
3) Pickard, Katherine E 16 4) Stevens, Lindsey L 15
32 Greenwood Tiger Sharks-CO 'A' 4:42.15 4:43.90
1) Getz, Becca L 16 2) Glassner, Kerri L 18
3) Muniz, Jennifer N 16 4) McNally, Amanda C 17
33 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'B' 4:33.95 4:46.30
1) White-Delehoy, Sara A 17 2) Fitzgerald, Kelly A 14
3) Matz, Heather J 20 4) Klobuchar, Maddy M 19
34 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club-OR 'B' 4:39.30 4:49.06
1) Smith, Danielle L 18 2) McKnight-Slottee, Kellen C 17
3) Goeres, Kelly N 17 4) Becker, Kelly R 17
35 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 4:45.39 4:50.32
1) Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14 2) Perizzolo, Annie L 16
3) Olson, Kelsey J 15 4) Wixted, Christine L 13
36 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN 'A' 4:04.83Y 4:50.87
1) Chinn, Caitlin N 15 2) Palumbo, Danielle R 15
3) Cardwell, Maureen K 14 4) MacLean, Ashley C 16
37 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 4:12.89Y 4:51.44
1) Leaf, Lindsay E 17 2) McCann, Christina K 14
3) Dehaven, Christine B 15 4) Ellis, Danielle A 13
38 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN 'B' 4:48.39 4:52.28
1) Tannhauser, Kelly R 13 2) Brunner, Haley E 14
3) Meyer, Briana P 14 4) Walker, Rachel R 20
39 Valley Aquatics-PN 'B' 4:48.01 4:59.61
1) Murphy, Eryn N 13 2) Woodworth, Megan I 20
3) Cox, Miranda L 17 4) Hendricks, Katie M 15
-- Rio Salado Swim Club-AZ 'B' 4:48.39 DQ
1) Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 2) Finuf, Courtney M 18
3) Lynch, Nicole M 16 4) Ponzo, Jessica F 15
-- Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 4:21.16 DQ
1) Sutton, Stef 16 2) Jackson, Summer M 18
3) Rains, Megan E 19 4) Hougan, Karlyn R 16
-- Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 4:39.99 DQ
1) Rother, Renee W 17 2) Brooks, Libby E 17
3) Poeschel, Carissa N 13 4) Kinney, Christina D 21
-- Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'B' 4:35.63 DQ
1) Needham, Michelle M 15 2) Morris, Shellie J 13
3) Cyphers, Franny A 16 4) Walker, Natalie M 16
Event 38 Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 3:53.87 3:54.11 40
1) Staley, Trent M 23 2) Youm, Joon J 20
3) Rice, Scott D 19 4) Bai, David 16
2 Team Starbucks-PN 'A' 4:02.90 3:55.79 34
1) Hardesty, Kurt T 21 2) Penoyar, Pat J 19
3) Osborne, Jared R 21 4) Dowdy, Brenton T 19
3 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 'A' 3:59.56 3:56.25 32
1) Law, Adrian L 20 2) McKee, Ben N 24
3) Adrian, Nathan G 16 4) Verlatti, Ryan J 18
4 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'A' 3:57.56 3:57.85 30
1) O'Connor, Bryan W 16 2) Titus, Marcus J 19
3) Weeks, William F 19 4) Barnard, Matt A 18
5 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'A' 4:01.11 3:59.91 28
1) Wahle, Martin R 18 2) Jones, Daniel P 20
3) Bell, Levi W 20 4) Bell, Eli S 18
6 Bend Swim Team-OR 'A' 3:56.97 4:00.48 26
1) Morrell, Nolan K 18 2) Larkin, Alex S 18
3) Madson, Logan T 18 4) Martini, Bobby C 17
7 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'A' 4:04.00 4:01.74 24
1) Peterson, Joe W 20 2) Salaz, Jake S 19
3) Maese, Kyle O 17 4) Spriggs, Chris F 18
8 King Aquatic Club-PN 'B' 3:58.55 4:03.39 22
1) Bruce, Ben E 19 2) Johnson, Eric C 18
3) Munsch, Kevin A 15 4) Diotte, Matt B 19
9 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'A' 4:13.17 4:04.46 18
1) Kisler, Blaine A 17 2) Sweet, Sean M 16
3) Storie, Tyler W 21 4) Storie, Logan W 16
10 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ 'B' 4:09.78 4:06.99 14
1) D'Arrigo, Stephen A 18 2) Arreguin, Josh M 18
3) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W 16 4) Koubratoff, Bobby C 15
11 Colorado Stars-CO 'A' 4:08.99 4:07.31 12
1) Caple, Kevin R 19 2) Kim, Jayhan 15
3) Hart-Cooper, Geoff D 18 4) Urban, Seth M 17
12 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ 'A' 4:05.99 4:08.12 10
1) Richardson, Ryan K 18 2) Fischer, Jake A 19
3) McHugh, Jim M 16 4) Small, Adam M 15
13 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'A' 4:06.91 4:08.39 8
1) Thompson, Sam K 17 2) Renz, Marshel L 17
3) Goldberg, Daniel B 18 4) Nuess, CJ J 19
14 Hillsboro Heat Swim Team-OR 'B' 4:23.25 4:10.45 6
1) Royster, Max W 17 2) Viglione, Matt J 18
3) Harvath, Steven V 17 4) Godvin, Alex J 17
15 Greenwood Tiger Sharks-CO 'A' 4:13.90 4:10.63 4
1) Angell, David S 16 2) Shaw, Kevin A 17
3) Blyth, Andre J 16 4) Totura, Gannon K 17
16 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO 'A' 4:02.32 4:10.88 2
1) Braun, Greg C 18 2) Horton, Brendan K 18
3) Carruthers, Nathaniel J 17 4) Golaszewski, Kenny P 19
17 Chinook Aquatic Club-PN 'A' 4:10.33 4:11.77
1) Page, Tamon R 19 2) Breske, Chris R 26
3) Box, Jay M 26 4) Hulse, Greg A 17
18 Hilltop Aquatic Swim Tam-UT 'A' 4:21.85 4:13.26
1) Eppich, Chris I 17 2) Christian, Armstrong L 23
3) Hanson, Paul R 18 4) Reimschussell, Chad M 18
19 Issaquah Swim Team-PN 'A' 4:22.10 4:13.92
1) Davis, Brian W 21 2) Wang, Eric T 18
3) Schuyleman, James D 17 4) Verbrugghe, Christian J 16
20 Tri-City Channel Cats-IE 'A' 4:22.97 4:13.95
1) Hougardy, Devin D 18 2) Beasley, Patrick O 16
3) Elerding, Joey M 15 4) Jones, Carl L 16
21 Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY-IE 'B' 4:14.87 4:14.53
1) Blank, Nick H 16 2) Petrie, Alec G 16
3) Kastl, Ryan C 21 4) Nelson, Lee E 17
22 Loveland Swim Club-CO 'B' 4:15.66 4:15.01
1) Beaudreau, Billy S 20 2) Shook, Sam J 18
3) Gregory, Joshua M 17 4) Young, Mitchell D 18
23 Mt. Hood Swim Team-OR 'B' 4:14.65 4:15.37
1) Dam, Jeremy O 21 2) Ottolia, Andy A 15
3) Rafalski, Ben D 14 4) Parfitt, Josh J 18
24 StingRay Swimming-PN 'A' 4:09.99 4:16.63
1) Fulton, Chris A 17 2) Hryciuk, Nick J 15
3) Endres, Kyle M 13 4) MacMillan, Alex T 20
25 Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts-OR 'A' 4:18.57 4:17.32
1) Grimes, Matthew R 16 2) Briggs, Tristan M 15
3) O'Keefe, Sean D 17 4) Viglione, Andy J 15
26 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics-UT 'A' 4:20.39 4:17.93
1) Halsey, Seth T 24 2) Philpot, Nicholas J 19
3) Bailey, Matt C 24 4) Larsen, Jonathan R 21
27 Arizona Marlins Swim Club-AZ 'A' 4:22.69 4:18.03
1) Ostreim, Nick W 16 2) Schmitt, Michael D 15
3) Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 4) Komadina, Frank K 17
28 Aces Swim Club-CO 'A' 4:13.99 4:18.43
1) Pendleton, Nate D 17 2) Anderson, Nick G 17
3) Dylla, Mark J 16 4) Anderssen, Eric J 17
29 Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club-PN 'A' 4:05.34 4:20.45
1) Hale, Tory A 15 2) Reed, Alex M 17
3) Reed, Mitchell S 14 4) Delano, Scott A 17
30 Colorado Stars-CO 'B' 4:20.00 4:25.13
1) Maris, Max K 18 2) Yslas, Blas 14
3) Biefnes, Ben R 17 4) Patch, Charlie H 16
31 StingRay Swimming-PN 'B' 4:22.35 4:26.36
1) Stoll, Nate C 15 2) Trotter, Thayer C 17
3) Ferguson, Dan E 15 4) Ferguson, Andy A 19
32 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR 'B' 4:39.73 4:29.90
1) Wells, Trae T 17 2) Mason, Rick A 16
3) Worden, Daniel K 16 4) Elizondo, Mauricio 19
Event 40 Women 400 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 McAndrew, Nicole M 16 SDA-AZ NT 5:03.14
2 Campbell, Erin R 17 DTAC-AZ NT 5:10.12
Event 122 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Time Trial
1 Law, Adrian L 20 Tacoma-PN 58.89 59.18
Event 136 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Epperson, Brittany C 19 STAR!-PN NT 26.60
Event 205 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Liggett, Anne W 19 HEAT-OR 1:00.55 1:00.61
2 Stoner, Kris M 18 Cat-OR 1:01.21 1:01.46
3 Thulstrup, Chloe M 17 Ecsc-OR 1:04.00 1:03.39
Event 206 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Putnam, Rob T 31 Race-CO 56.00 55.65
2 Wagner, Tim J 20 MHST-OR 57.20 56.11
3 McNicol, Sean T 13 STAR-CO 1:02.50 59.13
4 Yslas, Blas 14 STAR-CO 1:02.80 1:01.99
Event 207 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caverly, Kristen J 20 King-PN 2:27.31 2:33.84
2 Wells, Caroline V 15 Cat-OR 3:00.21 2:56.78
3 Sampl, Emily A 17 FAST-CO 3:05.19 3:00.13
Event 208 Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hryciuk, Nick J 15 StingRays-PN 2:46.00 2:49.37
Event 209 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leung, Jackie P 14 MHST-OR 2:30.99 2:27.27
2 Shawback, Sarah L 14 StingRays-PN 2:33.92 2:32.14
Event 215 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dupuis, Laura J 15 Cudas-CO 2:16.19 2:18.09
Event 216 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Reed, Cody S 14 Chat-UT 2:07.00 2:05.69
2 Lamarre, James C 16 Chat-UT 2:07.00 2:09.30
Event 224 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Christensen, Josh M 18 DTAC-AZ 4:38.50 4:35.15
Event 236 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Anderssen, Eric J 17 Aces-CO NT 25.34
Event 237 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 Logan, Brock F 17 Tiger Sharks-CO NT 58.91
2 Nerud, Ricky F 18 DART-UT NT 59.41
Event 305 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Time Trial
1 Rovira, Bits M 15 Race-CO 1:03.00 1:01.35
2 Lucas, Sophie G 15 Race-CO 1:03.00 1:01.45
3 Webster, Victoria M 18 Race-CO 1:03.00 1:02.35
4 Blomquist, Kelsey A 17 Race-CO 1:03.00 1:02.77
5 Faurot, Michelle G 19 Race-CO 1:03.00 1:03.93
Event 306 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lundeen, Alex J 16 Rio-AZ 56.10 56.37
Event 307 Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ferreira, Emily M 13 StingRays-PN 2:51.08 2:47.25
2 Miller, Kate R 20 MSC-OR 2:59.59 3:00.58
Event 309 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mooney, Bryn M 19 WSU-IE 2:29.87 2:29.70
2 Stoner, Kris M 18 Cat-OR 2:36.00 2:34.87
3 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 2:44.45 2:42.07
Event 312 Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Oler, Paul R 22 MSC-OR 2:20.20 2:23.75
Event 315 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14 STAR-CO 2:25.00 2:19.84
2 Hooton, Amy N 16 Chat-UT 2:25.00 2:24.13
Event 316 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Christensen, Josh M 18 DTAC-AZ 2:11.81 2:10.43
Event 317 Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Linnea E 15 SBAY-PN 5:32.00 5:23.21
2 Shawback, Sarah L 14 StingRays-PN 5:34.48 5:28.73
3 Meyer, Briana P 14 SBAY-PN 5:34.00 5:31.58
4 Rowan, Carly R 15 Ecsc-OR 5:41.00 5:41.24
Event 318 Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Widestrom, Erik A 15 MHST-OR 5:14.20 5:04.40
2 Yslas, Blas 14 STAR-CO 5:21.94 5:09.17
3 McNicol, Sean T 13 STAR-CO 5:20.80 5:12.51
Event 322 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pendleton, Nate D 17 Aces-CO 1:05.22 1:04.33
2 O'Donnell, Richard S 16 DTAC-AZ 1:10.50 1:09.28
Event 323 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Diener, Kelsy M 15 AZM-AZ 4:34.58 4:34.24
Event 324 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Reed, Cody S 14 Chat-UT 4:31.00 4:24.97
2 Lamarre, James C 16 Chat-UT 4:35.00 4:29.55
Event 325 Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harrang, Jessica L 17 Sockeyes-PN 1:20.14 1:18.06
2 Kinney, Laura M 18 MACS-CO 1:23.50 1:23.96
Event 326 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schmitt, Michael D 15 AZM-AZ 1:15.14 1:13.74
Event 327 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Elizondo, Kelsey C 16 Syac-UT 1:11.55 1:10.31
2 Stevens, Lindsey L 15 AZM-AZ 1:09.00 1:11.46
3 Tippett, Kellie M 16 BEND-OR 1:15.00 1:13.74
Event 332 Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hansen, Zach H 17 AFAF-CO 2:35.00 2:30.65
Event 335 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Neubig, Amanda L 18 MSC-OR 28.13 27.93
2 Blue, Meghan L 14 StingRays-PN 29.47 29.65
3 Spink, Janelle M 17 AZM-AZ 29.00 30.14
Event 336 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Westby, Nelson O 18 MSC-OR 25.10 24.75
2 Bradshaw, William J 17 MSC-OR 25.99 26.57
3 Bieze, Joey A 16 HEAT-OR 28.00 27.03
Event 405 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hanson, Cortnee A 17 Albany-OR 1:03.90 1:02.44
2 Glassner, Kerri L 18 Tiger Sharks-CO 1:03.90 1:03.01
Event 406 Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Comrie, Jamison A 17 Albany-OR 55.27 55.20
2 Bieze, Joey A 16 HEAT-OR 1:00.00 58.99
Event 409 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bassett, Laura A 15 MACS-CO 2:31.00 2:30.73
Event 415 Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cox, Miranda L 17 Vast-PN 2:18.79 2:18.46
Event 416 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Elerding, Joey M 15 TCCC-IE 2:07.50 2:05.27
Event 421 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sutton, Bree N 16 Yac-IE 1:09.22 1:08.37
2 Stadnik, Stepheni D 15 Rio-AZ 1:13.00 1:12.08
3 Ambrosich, Jordyn E 14 STAR-CO 1:15.00 1:12.23
Event 422 Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pendleton, Nate D 17 Aces-CO 1:04.33 1:04.28
Event 423 Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Linnea E 15 SBAY-PN 4:53.00 4:52.86
Event 424 Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wagner, Tim J 20 MHST-OR 4:29.13 4:27.79
2 McNicol, Sean T 13 STAR-CO 5:35.00 4:31.78
Event 426 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Clifton N 18 DTAC-AZ 1:10.40 1:09.39
2 Renz, Marshel L 17 SAS-IE 1:10.55 1:10.44
3 Ottolia, Andy A 15 MHST-OR 1:10.42 1:10.88
4 Hryciuk, Nick J 15 StingRays-PN 1:15.00 1:16.74
Event 427 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pickard, Katherine E 16 AZM-AZ 1:06.10 1:05.40
2 Rovira, Madeline L 18 Race-CO 1:06.00 1:06.65
3 Wixted, Christine L 13 STAR-CO 1:17.00 1:11.56
4 Lee, Rachel A 16 Cat-OR 1:11.08 1:12.01
5 Hammerly, Sammy D 15 Cudas-CO 1:10.81 1:12.75
6 Ponzo, Jessica F 15 Rio-AZ 1:17.00 1:16.01
Event 428 Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lewkowitz, Blake T 16 AZM-AZ 1:02.50 1:00.81
2 Mpitsos, Michael G 16 NST-OR 1:01.09 1:01.01
3 Asleson, Kris C 16 Albany-OR 1:05.75 1:04.29
Event 435 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thies, Lauren M 25 HEAT-OR 27.07 27.14
Event 436 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Anderssen, Eric J 17 Aces-CO 24.83 24.83
2 Schmitt, Michael D 15 AZM-AZ 26.11 26.03
Event 516 Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Elizondo, Mauricio 19 Cat-OR NT 2:00.64
2 Worden, Daniel K 16 Cat-OR NT 2:03.08
3 Wells, Trae T 17 Cat-OR NT 2:06.86
Event 521 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Candice D 14 HAST-UT 1:05.49 1:06.60
Event 535 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Maddy, Kelsey E 14 DTAC-AZ 29.01 28.52
Event 538 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 Kisler, Blaine A 17 Cat-OR NT 24.81
-- Scarbrough, Cole R R 15 Tacoma-PN NT DQ
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 538
1. King Aquatic Club 1117 2. Tacoma Swim Club 496
3. Mt. Hood Swim Team 484 4. Loveland Swim Club 471
5. Corvallis Aquatic Team 465.5 6. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 427
7. Sun Devil Aquatics 378 8. Arizona Desert Fox 374.5
9. Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts 366 10. Team Starbucks 274
11. Hillsboro Heat Swim Team 258 12. Bend Swim Team 215
13. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics 174 14. RallySport Aquatic Club 166
15. Issaquah Swim Team 148 16. Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY 132
17. Colorado Stars 123 18. Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers 103
19. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 89 19. Tri-City Channel Cats 89
21. Salmon Bay Aquatics 87 22. South Coast Aquatic Team 74
23. Rio Salado Swim Club 71 24. Roseburg Swim Team 67
25. Fort Collins Area Swim Team 62 26. Arizona Marlins Swim Club 57
27. Aces Swim Club 47 28. Bellingham Bay Swim Team 43
29. Cougar Swimming 38 29. Duke City Aquatics 38
31. Wyoming Aquatics 36 32. Cascade Swim Club 35
32. Salmon Bay Aquatics - Unattach 35 32. Greenwood Tiger Sharks 35
35. Bellevue Club Swim Team 27 35. David Douglas Swim Club 27
35. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Tam 27 38. Eagle Aquatic Team 25
38. Central Area Aquatic Team 25 40. Arizona Swimming Gauchos 22
41. Mt. Tahoma Swim Club 21 42. Lebanon Aquatic Club 19
43. Unat-Univ. of Denver Hilltoppe 18 43. Sopris Barracudas 18
45. Unattached Ford Aquatics 16 45. Desert Thunder Aquatics 16
45. StingRay Swimming 16 48. Valley Aquatics 15
49. Bozeman Barracudas 13 49. Chinook Aquatic Club 13
51. Parkrose Swim Club 9 52. Unattached -pn 8
53. Boise YMCA Swim Team 7 54. Multnomah Athletic Club 4
54. Steiner Youth Aquatics Club 4 54. Kirtland Aquatic Club 4
54. Swim Team Pocatello 4 58. Unattached King Aquatic 3
59. Northern Lights Swim Club 2 60. Evergreen Swim Club 1
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 538
1. King Aquatic Club 644 2. Arizona Desert Fox 330.5
3. Loveland Swim Club 293 4. Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts 284
5. Sun Devil Aquatics 262 6. Mt. Hood Swim Team 229
7. Hillsboro Heat Swim Team 201 8. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 147
8. Team Starbucks 147 10. Tacoma Swim Club 140
11. Corvallis Aquatic Team 133.5 12. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 89
13. RallySport Aquatic Club 82 14. Salmon Bay Aquatics 76
15. South Coast Aquatic Team 74 16. Rio Salado Swim Club 71
17. Issaquah Swim Team 68 18. Roseburg Swim Team 67
19. Salmon Bay Aquatics - Unattach 35 20. Cascade Swim Club 33
20. Fort Collins Area Swim Team 33 22. Arizona Marlins Swim Club 30
23. David Douglas Swim Club 25 23. Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers 25
25. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Tam 21 26. Unat-Univ. of Denver Hilltoppe 18
26. Sopris Barracudas 18 28. Bellevue Club Swim Team 17
29. Colorado Stars 16 29. Unattached Ford Aquatics 16
29. Desert Thunder Aquatics 16 32. Valley Aquatics 15
33. Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY 14 34. Bozeman Barracudas 13
35. Tri-City Channel Cats 8 36. Boise YMCA Swim Team 7
37. Swim Team Pocatello 4 37. Eagle Aquatic Team 4
37. Multnomah Athletic Club 4 37. Kirtland Aquatic Club 4
41. Unattached King Aquatic 3 42. Northern Lights Swim Club 2
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 538
1. King Aquatic Club 473 2. Tacoma Swim Club 356
3. Corvallis Aquatic Team 332 4. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 280
5. Mt. Hood Swim Team 255 6. Bend Swim Team 215
7. Loveland Swim Club 178 8. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics 174
9. Team Starbucks 127 10. Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY 118
11. Sun Devil Aquatics 116 12. Colorado Stars 107
13. RallySport Aquatic Club 84 14. Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts 82
15. Tri-City Channel Cats 81 16. Issaquah Swim Team 80
17. Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers 78 18. Hillsboro Heat Swim Team 57
19. Aces Swim Club 47 20. Arizona Desert Fox 44
21. Bellingham Bay Swim Team 43 22. Cougar Swimming 38
22. Duke City Aquatics 38 24. Wyoming Aquatics 36
25. Greenwood Tiger Sharks 35 26. Fort Collins Area Swim Team 29
27. Arizona Marlins Swim Club 27 28. Central Area Aquatic Team 25
29. Arizona Swimming Gauchos 22 30. Eagle Aquatic Team 21
30. Mt. Tahoma Swim Club 21 32. Lebanon Aquatic Club 19
33. StingRay Swimming 16 34. Chinook Aquatic Club 13
35. Salmon Bay Aquatics 11 36. Bellevue Club Swim Team 10
37. Parkrose Swim Club 9 38. Unattached -pn 8
39. Hilltop Aquatic Swim Tam 6 40. Steiner Youth Aquatics Club 4
41. Cascade Swim Club 2 41. David Douglas Swim Club 2
43. Evergreen Swim Club 1