SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2018 NJCAA Championships Day 1 - Meet Results


3/7/2018 - 3/7/2018  
{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252\cocoartf1347\cocoasubrtf570
{\fonttbl\f0\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier;\f1\fmodern\fcharset0 Courier-Bold;}
{\colortbl;\red255\green255\blue255;\red0\green0\blue0;}
\margl1440\margr1440\vieww12460\viewh13020\viewkind0
\deftab720
\pard\pardeftab720

\f0\fs24 \cf2 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \strokec2   2018 NJCAA National Swimming & Diving Champs - 3/7/2018 to 3/10/2018    \
 \
\pard\pardeftab720

\f1\b \cf2 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 1  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 28.84  3/1/2017  Courtney Perrett, Indian River\
               1:30.79  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === A - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Perrett, Courtn  20 Indian River-FL     28.96      29.10 QUAL    20  \
  2 Berglund, Olivi  19 Indian River-FL     30.49      30.31 QUAL    17  \
  3 Kennon, Elianna  19 Indian River-FL     31.44      30.88 QUAL    16  \
  4 Graham, Jessily     SGSC-GA             31.41      31.28 QUAL    15  \
  5 Asuncion, Shayn     Iowa Lakes-IA       32.52      31.52 QUAL    14  \
  6 DeBiase, Allie   20 Erie-NI             32.11      31.78 QUAL    13  \
  7 Neves, Brenda       Iowa Lakes-IA       31.94      31.97 QUAL    12  \
  8 Kindhart, Miran     Lincoln-IL          32.38      32.54 QUAL    11  \
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === B - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Smith, Delaney      SGSC-GA             33.78      32.44 QUAL     9  \
 10 Krahn, Rena      19 Swocc-OR            33.11      33.12 QUAL     7  \
 11 Quigley, Lexi    20 Iowa Central-IA     33.46      33.28 QUAL     6  \
 12 Reis, Gabriela      Iowa Lakes-IA       33.35      33.66 QUAL     5  \
 13 Singleton, Rach  19 Indian River-FL     33.85      33.88 QUAL     4  \
 14 Hennan, Kayla    20 Barton Cougars-Z    34.76      34.56 QUAL     3  \
 15 Homann, Nicole   18 Lincoln-IL          35.10      35.11 QUAL     2  \
 16 Simpson, Clara      SGSC-GA             34.74      35.55 QUAL     1  \
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                           === Preliminaries ===                          
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Kuzminski, Chri     JCC-AM              35.51                   \
 18 Sanchez, Mashli     FIT-MR              36.13                   \
 19 Woodward, Kari   18 Swocc-OR            36.75                   \
 20 Graves, Addi     18 Swocc-OR            37.37                   \
 21 VanScooter, Jas  21 MCC                 37.43                   \
 22 LoRusso, Damian     FIT-MR              38.83                   \
 22 Vira, Veronika      FIT-MR              38.83                   \
 24 Ridout, Autumn      JCC-AM              39.15                   \
 25 Roth, Haylee     19 MCC                 39.47                   \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 10:05.15  3/2/2016  Tamara Miler, Monroe CC\
                 24:13.99  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    Name            Age School               Seed     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\
  1 Van Der Merwe,   19 Indian River-FL  17:41.42   10:03.51 QUAL    20  \
                 26.80        55.99 (29.19)\
        1:25.79 (29.80)     1:56.05 (30.26)\
        2:26.20 (30.15)     2:56.26 (30.06)\
        3:26.49 (30.23)     3:56.63 (30.14)\
        4:27.07 (30.44)     4:57.28 (30.21)\
        5:27.59 (30.31)     5:58.03 (30.44)\
        6:28.57 (30.54)     6:58.99 (30.42)\
        7:29.76 (30.77)     8:00.60 (30.84)\
        8:31.49 (30.89)     9:02.45 (30.96)\
        9:33.27 (30.82)    10:03.51 (30.24)\
  2 Layde, Molly     18 Indian River-FL  18:06.55   10:33.74 QUAL    17  \
                 28.23        58.23 (30.00)\
        1:29.40 (31.17)     2:00.65 (31.25)\
        2:32.40 (31.75)     3:04.23 (31.83)\
        3:36.22 (31.99)     4:07.95 (31.73)\
        4:39.74 (31.79)     5:11.85 (32.11)\
        5:43.41 (31.56)     6:15.76 (32.35)\
        6:47.94 (32.18)     7:20.12 (32.18)\
        7:52.44 (32.32)     8:24.64 (32.20)\
        8:57.24 (32.60)     9:29.42 (32.18)\
       10:01.83 (32.41)    10:33.74 (31.91)\
  3 Van Der Westhui  19 Indian River-FL  17:24.65   10:42.76 QUAL    16  \
                 28.27        58.49 (30.22)\
        1:29.38 (30.89)     2:00.73 (31.35)\
        2:32.48 (31.75)     3:04.38 (31.90)\
        3:36.49 (32.11)     4:08.88 (32.39)\
        4:41.34 (32.46)     5:14.34 (33.00)\
        5:47.22 (32.88)     6:20.39 (33.17)\
        6:53.36 (32.97)     7:26.13 (32.77)\
        7:59.21 (33.08)     8:32.18 (32.97)\
        9:05.14 (32.96)     9:38.13 (32.99)\
       10:10.90 (32.77)    10:42.76 (31.86)\
  4 Herndon, Britta     SGSC-GA          18:16.48   10:51.63 QUAL    15  \
                 28.97      1:00.17 (31.20)\
        1:32.25 (32.08)     2:05.00 (32.75)\
        2:37.79 (32.79)     3:10.76 (32.97)\
        3:43.70 (32.94)     4:16.79 (33.09)\
        4:49.94 (33.15)     5:22.81 (32.87)\
        5:55.80 (32.99)     6:28.92 (33.12)\
        7:01.96 (33.04)     7:34.90 (32.94)\
        8:08.09 (33.19)     8:41.23 (33.14)\
        9:14.32 (33.09)     9:47.41 (33.09)\
       10:20.10 (32.69)    10:51.63 (31.53)\
  5 Hall, Casey         SGSC-GA          18:30.71   11:00.47 QUAL    14  \
                 29.03      1:00.52 (31.49)\
        1:32.99 (32.47)     2:06.02 (33.03)\
        2:39.32 (33.30)     3:12.63 (33.31)\
        3:46.14 (33.51)     4:19.50 (33.36)\
        4:52.97 (33.47)     5:27.15 (34.18)\
        6:00.56 (33.41)     6:34.35 (33.79)\
        7:07.88 (33.53)     7:41.18 (33.30)\
        8:14.77 (33.59)     8:48.37 (33.60)\
        9:21.96 (33.59)     9:55.57 (33.61)\
       10:28.65 (33.08)    11:00.47 (31.82)\
  6 VanDermeer, Ash  19 MCC              19:36.26   11:06.94 QUAL    13  \
                 28.28      1:00.19 (31.91)\
        1:33.01 (32.82)     2:06.58 (33.57)\
        2:40.23 (33.65)     3:14.33 (34.10)\
        3:48.23 (33.90)     4:22.09 (33.86)\
        4:56.05 (33.96)     5:29.53 (33.48)\
        6:03.04 (33.51)     6:37.22 (34.18)\
        7:11.19 (33.97)     7:44.89 (33.70)\
        8:19.17 (34.28)     8:53.21 (34.04)\
        9:26.40 (33.19)    10:00.44 (34.04)\
       10:33.85 (33.41)    11:06.94 (33.09)\
  7 Chalifoux, Kenz  18 Lincoln-IL       19:29.71   11:22.84 QUAL    12  \
                 29.82      1:02.10 (32.28)\
        1:35.47 (33.37)     2:09.40 (33.93)\
        2:42.98 (33.58)     3:17.12 (34.14)\
        3:51.20 (34.08)     4:25.83 (34.63)\
        5:00.21 (34.38)     5:34.57 (34.36)\
        6:09.41 (34.84)     6:44.23 (34.82)\
        7:19.34 (35.11)     7:54.34 (35.00)\
        8:29.32 (34.98)     9:04.51 (35.19)\
        9:39.63 (35.12)    10:14.61 (34.98)\
       10:49.07 (34.46)    11:22.84 (33.77)\
  8 Falk, Mya        19 Swocc-OR         19:35.67   11:24.63 QUAL    11  \
                 30.32      1:04.44 (34.12)\
        1:38.99 (34.55)     2:13.97 (34.98)\
        2:48.85 (34.88)     3:23.27 (34.42)\
        3:58.19 (34.92)     4:32.83 (34.64)\
        5:07.25 (34.42)     5:41.63 (34.38)\
        6:16.33 (34.70)     6:50.86 (34.53)\
        7:25.49 (34.63)     8:00.31 (34.82)\
        8:35.00 (34.69)     9:10.11 (35.11)\
        9:45.09 (34.98)    10:19.41 (34.32)\
       10:53.10 (33.69)    11:24.63 (31.53)\
  9 Nordquist, Grac  20 Iowa Central-IA  19:35.85   11:26.16 QUAL     9  \
                 30.43      1:03.41 (32.98)\
        1:37.67 (34.26)     2:11.71 (34.04)\
        2:46.49 (34.78)     3:20.85 (34.36)\
        3:55.52 (34.67)     4:30.20 (34.68)\
        5:04.84 (34.64)     5:39.93 (35.09)\
        6:14.97 (35.04)     6:49.71 (34.74)\
        7:24.50 (34.79)     7:59.65 (35.15)\
        8:34.59 (34.94)     9:09.81 (35.22)\
        9:44.53 (34.72)    10:19.26 (34.73)\
       10:53.75 (34.49)    11:26.16 (32.41)\
 10 King, Leah          FIT-MR           20:38.64   12:00.47 QUAL     7  \
                 31.64      1:07.06 (35.42)\
        1:43.23 (36.17)     2:19.63 (36.40)\
        2:56.44 (36.81)     3:33.03 (36.59)\
        4:09.28 (36.25)     4:45.46 (36.18)\
        5:21.81 (36.35)     5:58.45 (36.64)\
        6:34.75 (36.30)     7:10.79 (36.04)\
        7:47.40 (36.61)     8:23.66 (36.26)\
        8:59.80 (36.14)     9:36.26 (36.46)\
       10:12.56 (36.30)    10:49.26 (36.70)\
       11:25.38 (36.12)    12:00.47 (35.09)\
 11 Huestis, Maddie  19 Swocc-OR         20:51.99   12:03.34 QUAL     6  \
                 31.86      1:07.06 (35.20)\
        1:43.24 (36.18)     2:19.33 (36.09)\
        2:55.51 (36.18)     3:31.66 (36.15)\
        4:08.21 (36.55)     4:44.61 (36.40)\
        5:20.82 (36.21)     5:57.21 (36.39)\
        6:33.77 (36.56)     7:10.63 (36.86)\
        7:47.28 (36.65)     8:23.56 (36.28)\
        9:00.57 (37.01)     9:37.30 (36.73)\
       10:14.64 (37.34)    10:51.87 (37.23)\
       11:28.84 (36.97)    12:03.34 (34.50)\
 12 Landis, Alexa       FIT-MR           21:36.34   12:07.89 QUAL     5  \
                 34.43      1:10.22 (35.79)\
        1:47.01 (36.79)     2:23.61 (36.60)\
        3:00.09 (36.48)     3:36.84 (36.75)\
        4:13.51 (36.67)     4:50.48 (36.97)\
        5:27.30 (36.82)     6:04.02 (36.72)\
        6:40.40 (36.38)     7:16.57 (36.17)\
        7:53.21 (36.64)     8:29.65 (36.44)\
        9:05.94 (36.29)     9:42.88 (36.94)\
       10:19.16 (36.28)    10:55.44 (36.28)\
       11:32.26 (36.82)    12:07.89 (35.63)\
 13 Adams, Jo        19 Swocc-OR         21:02.77   12:10.81 QUAL     4  \
                 30.96      1:06.28 (35.32)\
        1:42.94 (36.66)     2:19.56 (36.62)\
        2:56.26 (36.70)     3:33.11 (36.85)\
        4:09.92 (36.81)     4:46.76 (36.84)\
        5:24.12 (37.36)     6:01.94 (37.82)\
        6:39.17 (37.23)     7:16.40 (37.23)\
        7:53.81 (37.41)     8:31.01 (37.20)\
        9:07.45 (36.44)     9:44.73 (37.28)\
       10:21.42 (36.69)    10:58.55 (37.13)\
       11:35.55 (37.00)    12:10.81 (35.26)\
 14 Miglino, Julia      FIT-MR           21:58.34   12:14.48 QUAL     3  \
                 32.29      1:08.06 (35.77)\
        1:44.39 (36.33)     2:20.83 (36.44)\
        2:57.14 (36.31)     3:33.54 (36.40)\
        4:10.60 (37.06)     4:48.32 (37.72)\
        5:25.52 (37.20)     6:03.68 (38.16)\
        6:40.99 (37.31)     7:17.90 (36.91)\
        7:55.46 (37.56)     8:33.22 (37.76)\
        9:10.83 (37.61)     9:47.90 (37.07)\
       10:24.87 (36.97)    11:02.76 (37.89)\
       11:39.42 (36.66)    12:14.48 (35.06)\
 15 Toussaint, Andr  20 MCC              21:47.76   12:20.84 QUAL     2  \
                 32.75      1:08.17 (35.42)\
        1:44.84 (36.67)     2:21.79 (36.95)\
        2:59.66 (37.87)     3:37.43 (37.77)\
        4:15.78 (38.35)     4:53.54 (37.76)\
        5:31.27 (37.73)     6:09.17 (37.90)\
        6:46.21 (37.04)     7:23.66 (37.45)\
        8:01.30 (37.64)     8:38.75 (37.45)\
        9:16.25 (37.50)     9:53.55 (37.30)\
       10:31.32 (37.77)    11:08.93 (37.61)\
       11:45.83 (36.90)    12:20.84 (35.01)\
 16 Williams, Sydne  18 Barton Cougars-Z 21:14.31   12:22.32 QUAL     1  \
                 31.94      1:06.75 (34.81)\
        1:42.18 (35.43)     2:18.47 (36.29)\
        2:55.51 (37.04)     3:31.81 (36.30)\
        4:08.78 (36.97)     4:46.19 (37.41)\
        5:24.33 (38.14)     6:01.97 (37.64)\
        6:40.61 (38.64)     7:18.87 (38.26)\
        7:57.06 (38.19)     8:35.68 (38.62)\
        9:13.72 (38.04)     9:52.27 (38.55)\
       10:30.36 (38.09)    11:07.82 (37.46)\
       11:45.19 (37.37)    12:22.32 (37.13)\
 17 Gifford, Jordan     FIT-MR           21:43.38   12:27.21 QUAL   \
                 33.87      1:10.77 (36.90)\
        1:48.09 (37.32)     2:25.98 (37.89)\
        3:03.36 (37.38)     3:41.21 (37.85)\
        4:19.24 (38.03)     4:57.31 (38.07)\
        5:35.31 (38.00)     6:13.61 (38.30)\
        6:51.75 (38.14)   8:06.73 (1:14.98)\
                                8:44.94 ( )\
        9:22.30 (37.36)     9:59.40 (37.10)\
       10:36.60 (37.20)    11:14.14 (37.54)\
       11:51.60 (37.46)    12:27.21 (35.61)\
 18 Cuyler, Hannah   19 MCC              21:45.62   12:27.42 QUAL   \
                 33.97      1:10.17 (36.20)\
        1:46.85 (36.68)     2:23.73 (36.88)\
        3:00.81 (37.08)     3:38.03 (37.22)\
        4:15.33 (37.30)     4:53.12 (37.79)\
        5:31.26 (38.14)     6:09.21 (37.95)\
        6:47.13 (37.92)     7:25.58 (38.45)\
        8:03.66 (38.08)     8:41.73 (38.07)\
        9:19.90 (38.17)     9:57.28 (37.38)\
       10:35.57 (38.29)    11:14.20 (38.63)\
       11:51.39 (37.19)    12:27.42 (36.03)\
 19 Harrison, Miche     Iowa Lakes-IA    22:35.62   12:47.41 QUAL   \
                 33.91      1:10.85 (36.94)\
        1:49.08 (38.23)     2:28.50 (39.42)\
        3:07.57 (39.07)     3:46.96 (39.39)\
        4:26.46 (39.50)     5:05.33 (38.87)\
        5:44.27 (38.94)     6:22.59 (38.32)\
        7:00.71 (38.12)     7:38.87 (38.16)\
        8:17.48 (38.61)     8:56.52 (39.04)\
        9:34.72 (38.20)    10:13.54 (38.82)\
       10:52.90 (39.36)    11:32.50 (39.60)\
       12:10.41 (37.91)    12:47.41 (37.00)\
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 9:14.36  3/2/2016  Jason Van Der Touw, Indian River\
                22:26.99  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    Name            Age School               Seed     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\
  1 Pilkington, Tig  18 Indian River-FL  16:58.34    9:32.17 QUAL    20  \
                 24.81        52.06 (27.25)\
        1:19.66 (27.60)     1:47.70 (28.04)\
        2:15.96 (28.26)     2:44.15 (28.19)\
        3:12.40 (28.25)     3:40.89 (28.49)\
        4:09.60 (28.71)     4:39.14 (29.54)\
        5:08.05 (28.91)     5:37.20 (29.15)\
        6:06.30 (29.10)     6:35.72 (29.42)\
        7:05.51 (29.79)     7:35.29 (29.78)\
        8:04.98 (29.69)     8:34.81 (29.83)\
        9:04.11 (29.30)     9:32.17 (28.06)\
  2 Milosavljevic,   19 Indian River-FL  15:57.96    9:33.55 QUAL    17  \
                 25.38        53.10 (27.72)\
        1:21.40 (28.30)     1:50.04 (28.64)\
        2:18.78 (28.74)     2:47.80 (29.02)\
        3:16.74 (28.94)     3:45.78 (29.04)\
        4:14.64 (28.86)     4:43.72 (29.08)\
        5:12.98 (29.26)     5:41.95 (28.97)\
        6:11.00 (29.05)     6:40.06 (29.06)\
        7:09.48 (29.42)     7:38.92 (29.44)\
        8:07.93 (29.01)     8:37.18 (29.25)\
        9:06.09 (28.91)     9:33.55 (27.46)\
  3 McGuire, Collin  19 Swocc-OR         16:48.53    9:36.47 QUAL    16  \
                 26.18        54.42 (28.24)\
        1:22.98 (28.56)     1:52.09 (29.11)\
        2:21.35 (29.26)     2:50.26 (28.91)\
        3:19.16 (28.90)     3:48.67 (29.51)\
        4:17.57 (28.90)     4:47.01 (29.44)\
        5:16.36 (29.35)     5:45.17 (28.81)\
        6:14.52 (29.35)     6:43.57 (29.05)\
        7:12.59 (29.02)     7:41.69 (29.10)\
        8:10.85 (29.16)     8:39.92 (29.07)\
        9:08.95 (29.03)     9:36.47 (27.52)\
  4 Lynch, Conor     19 Indian River-FL  16:58.29    9:37.14 QUAL    15  \
                 25.22        52.67 (27.45)\
        1:21.47 (28.80)     1:50.37 (28.90)\
        2:19.35 (28.98)     2:48.23 (28.88)\
        3:17.31 (29.08)     3:46.60 (29.29)\
        4:15.63 (29.03)     4:44.69 (29.06)\
        5:14.07 (29.38)     5:43.41 (29.34)\
        6:13.04 (29.63)     6:42.37 (29.33)\
        7:11.91 (29.54)     7:41.47 (29.56)\
        8:11.19 (29.72)     8:40.91 (29.72)\
        9:10.12 (29.21)     9:37.14 (27.02)\
  5 Shimon, Karter      Iowa Central-IA  17:24.38   10:13.52 QUAL    14  \
                 26.42        55.79 (29.37)\
        1:25.84 (30.05)     1:57.04 (31.20)\
        2:27.74 (30.70)     2:58.61 (30.87)\
        3:29.59 (30.98)     4:00.90 (31.31)\
        4:32.38 (31.48)     5:03.72 (31.34)\
        5:35.51 (31.79)     6:06.78 (31.27)\
        6:38.14 (31.36)     7:09.51 (31.37)\
        7:40.68 (31.17)     8:11.52 (30.84)\
        8:43.16 (31.64)     9:13.93 (30.77)\
        9:44.72 (30.79)    10:13.52 (28.80)\
  6 Singleton, Jaco  19 Indian River-FL  17:46.27   10:14.18 QUAL    13  \
                 26.79        56.40 (29.61)\
        1:26.42 (30.02)     1:56.87 (30.45)\
        2:27.64 (30.77)     2:59.03 (31.39)\
        3:30.11 (31.08)     4:01.66 (31.55)\
        4:33.16 (31.50)     5:03.59 (30.43)\
        5:34.99 (31.40)     6:06.78 (31.79)\
        6:38.81 (32.03)     7:10.35 (31.54)\
        7:41.73 (31.38)     8:12.79 (31.06)\
        8:43.42 (30.63)     9:14.72 (31.30)\
        9:45.61 (30.89)    10:14.18 (28.57)\
  7 Wagner, Cameron  19 MCC              18:33.60   10:15.82 QUAL    12  \
                 27.31        57.35 (30.04)\
        1:27.94 (30.59)     1:59.21 (31.27)\
        2:30.52 (31.31)     3:02.06 (31.54)\
        3:33.50 (31.44)     4:05.01 (31.51)\
        4:36.33 (31.32)     5:07.85 (31.52)\
        5:39.47 (31.62)     6:10.93 (31.46)\
        6:42.47 (31.54)     7:13.38 (30.91)\
        7:43.96 (30.58)     8:14.83 (30.87)\
        8:45.47 (30.64)     9:15.89 (30.42)\
        9:46.40 (30.51)    10:15.82 (29.42)\
  8 Langerman, Matt     Genesee          18:02.32   10:22.18 QUAL    11  \
                 27.42        57.22 (29.80)\
        1:27.92 (30.70)     1:59.11 (31.19)\
        2:30.20 (31.09)     3:01.41 (31.21)\
        3:32.72 (31.31)     4:03.97 (31.25)\
        4:35.75 (31.78)     5:07.63 (31.88)\
        5:39.22 (31.59)     6:10.90 (31.68)\
        6:42.37 (31.47)     7:14.24 (31.87)\
        7:46.01 (31.77)     8:17.92 (31.91)\
        8:49.11 (31.19)     9:20.75 (31.64)\
        9:52.21 (31.46)    10:22.18 (29.97)\
  9 Johnson, Daniel     SGSC-GA          17:04.40   10:23.60 QUAL     9  \
                 26.06        54.98 (28.92)\
        1:24.50 (29.52)     1:54.79 (30.29)\
        2:25.83 (31.04)     2:57.04 (31.21)\
        3:28.43 (31.39)     4:00.18 (31.75)\
        4:32.23 (32.05)     5:04.14 (31.91)\
        5:36.19 (32.05)     6:08.37 (32.18)\
        6:40.40 (32.03)     7:12.38 (31.98)\
        7:44.30 (31.92)     8:16.20 (31.90)\
        8:48.03 (31.83)     9:20.19 (32.16)\
        9:52.13 (31.94)    10:23.60 (31.47)\
 10 Woith, Andrew       SGSC-GA          17:21.82   10:24.93 QUAL     7  \
                 25.09        52.76 (27.67)\
        1:21.51 (28.75)     1:50.62 (29.11)\
        2:20.66 (30.04)     2:51.34 (30.68)\
        3:22.30 (30.96)     3:53.58 (31.28)\
        4:25.38 (31.80)     4:57.27 (31.89)\
        5:29.68 (32.41)     6:02.48 (32.80)\
        6:35.76 (33.28)     7:09.10 (33.34)\
        7:42.43 (33.33)     8:16.26 (33.83)\
        8:49.50 (33.24)     9:22.36 (32.86)\
        9:54.81 (32.45)    10:24.93 (30.12)\
 11 Dominovic, Mark  20 Lincoln-IL       17:49.58   10:30.84 QUAL     6  \
                 25.87        55.29 (29.42)\
        1:25.88 (30.59)     1:57.01 (31.13)\
        2:28.64 (31.63)     3:00.37 (31.73)\
        3:32.25 (31.88)     4:04.28 (32.03)\
        4:35.86 (31.58)     5:08.08 (32.22)\
        5:39.81 (31.73)     6:11.96 (32.15)\
        6:44.64 (32.68)     7:16.95 (32.31)\
        7:49.87 (32.92)     8:22.72 (32.85)\
        8:55.99 (33.27)     9:28.15 (32.16)\
       10:00.42 (32.27)    10:30.84 (30.42)\
 12 Marsh, Patrick   20 MCC              18:34.75   10:31.14 QUAL     5  \
                 26.30        56.69 (30.39)\
        1:27.94 (31.25)     1:59.45 (31.51)\
        2:30.95 (31.50)     3:02.72 (31.77)\
        3:34.59 (31.87)     4:06.28 (31.69)\
        4:38.73 (32.45)     5:10.48 (31.75)\
        5:42.64 (32.16)     6:15.08 (32.44)\
        6:47.82 (32.74)     7:20.46 (32.64)\
        7:53.07 (32.61)     8:25.27 (32.20)\
        8:57.22 (31.95)     9:29.21 (31.99)\
       10:01.59 (32.38)    10:31.14 (29.55)\
 13 Smith, Steven       SGSC-GA          18:14.24   10:35.75 QUAL     4  \
                 26.66        56.78 (30.12)\
        1:28.09 (31.31)     1:59.48 (31.39)\
        2:30.95 (31.47)     3:03.26 (32.31)\
        3:35.80 (32.54)     4:08.55 (32.75)\
        4:41.16 (32.61)     5:13.79 (32.63)\
        5:46.31 (32.52)     6:18.61 (32.30)\
        6:51.34 (32.73)     7:24.01 (32.67)\
        7:56.87 (32.86)     8:29.59 (32.72)\
        9:01.93 (32.34)     9:34.22 (32.29)\
       10:06.11 (31.89)    10:35.75 (29.64)\
 14 Stolberg, Logan  19 MCC              19:06.94   10:36.12 QUAL     3  \
                 27.89        58.76 (30.87)\
        1:30.84 (32.08)     2:02.82 (31.98)\
        2:35.15 (32.33)     3:07.84 (32.69)\
        3:39.95 (32.11)     4:12.88 (32.93)\
        4:45.24 (32.36)     5:17.50 (32.26)\
        5:50.08 (32.58)     6:22.45 (32.37)\
        6:54.88 (32.43)     7:27.14 (32.26)\
        7:59.30 (32.16)     8:31.92 (32.62)\
        9:03.75 (31.83)     9:35.37 (31.62)\
       10:06.58 (31.21)    10:36.12 (29.54)\
 15 Sunberg, Joshua     Iowa Central-IA  19:09.61   10:46.51 QUAL     2  \
                 26.86        57.62 (30.76)\
        1:29.07 (31.45)     2:00.86 (31.79)\
        2:32.56 (31.70)     3:04.35 (31.79)\
        3:36.25 (31.90)     4:08.32 (32.07)\
        4:40.30 (31.98)     5:13.14 (32.84)\
        5:47.40 (34.26)     6:20.99 (33.59)\
        6:54.92 (33.93)     7:28.59 (33.67)\
        8:01.82 (33.23)     8:35.56 (33.74)\
        9:08.74 (33.18)     9:41.65 (32.91)\
       10:14.69 (33.04)    10:46.51 (31.82)\
 16 Brown, Brandon      Genesee          19:22.99   10:47.50 QUAL     1  \
                 26.52        56.43 (29.91)\
        1:28.25 (31.82)     2:00.76 (32.51)\
        2:33.67 (32.91)     3:06.81 (33.14)\
        3:39.37 (32.56)     4:12.03 (32.66)\
        4:44.94 (32.91)     5:17.93 (32.99)\
        5:50.86 (32.93)     6:23.72 (32.86)\
        6:57.09 (33.37)     7:30.47 (33.38)\
        8:03.98 (33.51)     8:37.16 (33.18)\
        9:10.82 (33.66)     9:44.11 (33.29)\
       10:16.88 (32.77)    10:47.50 (30.62)\
 17 Ferber, Noah     19 Swocc-OR         19:21.94   10:56.92 QUAL   \
                 26.82        56.94 (30.12)\
        1:29.00 (32.06)     2:01.91 (32.91)\
        2:35.20 (33.29)     3:08.97 (33.77)\
        3:42.28 (33.31)     4:15.84 (33.56)\
        4:49.62 (33.78)     5:23.06 (33.44)\
        5:57.05 (33.99)     6:31.10 (34.05)\
        7:04.68 (33.58)     7:38.62 (33.94)\
        8:12.33 (33.71)     8:46.09 (33.76)\
        9:19.75 (33.66)     9:52.78 (33.03)\
       10:25.35 (32.57)    10:56.92 (31.57)\
 18 Bookmiller, Ale     Genesee          20:25.92   11:09.02 QUAL   \
                 27.36        58.36 (31.00)\
        1:29.96 (31.60)     2:03.96 (34.00)\
        2:37.42 (33.46)     3:11.09 (33.67)\
        3:45.72 (34.63)     4:19.72 (34.00)\
        4:53.54 (33.82)     5:28.04 (34.50)\
        6:02.33 (34.29)     6:36.67 (34.34)\
        7:11.57 (34.90)     7:45.49 (33.92)\
        8:19.90 (34.41)     8:53.62 (33.72)\
        9:27.98 (34.36)    10:03.20 (35.22)\
       10:36.65 (33.45)    11:09.02 (32.37)\
 19 Wyer, Jake       19 Swocc-OR         20:29.90   11:11.12 QUAL   \
                 28.40      1:00.42 (32.02)\
        1:33.25 (32.83)     2:07.19 (33.94)\
        2:41.26 (34.07)     3:15.79 (34.53)\
        3:50.24 (34.45)     4:24.80 (34.56)\
        4:59.42 (34.62)     5:34.02 (34.60)\
        6:08.80 (34.78)     6:43.43 (34.63)\
        7:17.55 (34.12)     7:52.14 (34.59)\
        8:26.24 (34.10)     9:00.88 (34.64)\
        9:34.96 (34.08)    10:08.64 (33.68)\
       10:41.29 (32.65)    11:11.12 (29.83)\
 20 Pedigo, Phane    19 Barton Cougars-Z 18:24.12   11:49.55 QUAL   \
                 26.93        57.38 (30.45)\
        1:28.47 (31.09)     1:59.90 (31.43)\
        2:32.06 (32.16)     3:04.83 (32.77)\
        3:38.34 (33.51)     4:12.08 (33.74)\
        4:45.87 (33.79)     5:19.72 (33.85)\
        5:53.25 (33.53)     6:27.67 (34.42)\
        7:01.71 (34.04)     7:35.67 (33.96)\
        8:09.81 (34.14)     8:43.94 (34.13)\
        9:18.04 (34.10)     9:52.51 (34.47)\
       10:26.90 (34.39)  11:49.55 (1:22.65)\
 21 Crowl, Ian          Iowa Central-IA  20:52.52   12:25.40 QUAL   \
                 30.81      1:05.22 (34.41)\
        1:41.49 (36.27)     2:17.95 (36.46)\
        2:54.58 (36.63)     3:32.09 (37.51)\
        4:10.02 (37.93)     4:47.98 (37.96)\
        5:25.96 (37.98)     6:04.23 (38.27)\
        6:42.00 (37.77)     7:20.00 (38.00)\
        7:58.52 (38.52)     8:37.04 (38.52)\
        9:15.06 (38.02)     9:53.32 (38.26)\
       10:31.56 (38.24)    11:10.31 (38.75)\
       11:48.36 (38.05)    12:25.40 (37.04)\
 \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 2:01.05  3/7/2014  Barbara Caraballo, Indian River\
                 3:00.09  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === A - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Diagne, Sophia   19 Indian River-FL   2:11.12    2:03.17 QUAL    20  \
                 25.49        56.46 (30.97)\
        1:33.09 (36.63)     2:03.17 (30.08)\
  2 Wallen, Malin    20 Indian River-FL   2:09.33    2:04.39 QUAL    17  \
                 27.92        59.13 (31.21)\
        1:35.73 (36.60)     2:04.39 (28.66)\
  3 Dias, Monique       Iowa Lakes-IA     2:17.13    2:13.40 QUAL    16  \
                 29.04      1:04.07 (35.03)\
        1:42.35 (38.28)     2:13.40 (31.05)\
  4 Dunton, Jessica     SGSC-GA           2:15.29    2:15.87 QUAL    15  \
                 29.47      1:03.81 (34.34)\
        1:43.53 (39.72)     2:15.87 (32.34)\
  5 Engler, Piper    18 Swocc-OR          2:15.68    2:17.16 QUAL    14  \
                 28.50      1:02.39 (33.89)\
        1:44.42 (42.03)     2:17.16 (32.74)\
  6 Robinson, Jessi  19 Swocc-OR          2:20.03    2:17.31 QUAL    13  \
                 29.40      1:03.17 (33.77)\
        1:45.17 (42.00)     2:17.31 (32.14)\
  7 Aldridge, Abiga     SGSC-GA           2:22.18    2:18.07 QUAL    12  \
                 28.54      1:04.21 (35.67)\
        1:45.31 (41.10)     2:18.07 (32.76)\
  8 Shiozawa, Nanak     Genesee           2:19.78    2:19.04 QUAL    11  \
                 28.44      1:04.01 (35.57)\
        1:45.82 (41.81)     2:19.04 (33.22)\
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === B - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 O'Connell, Magg     FIT-MR            2:24.95    2:21.96 QUAL     9  \
                 30.69      1:05.08 (34.39)\
        1:48.74 (43.66)     2:21.96 (33.22)\
 10 Singleton, Rach  19 Indian River-FL   2:25.55    2:24.58 QUAL     7  \
                 33.19      1:09.97 (36.78)\
        1:51.49 (41.52)     2:24.58 (33.09)\
 11 Henderson, Mira     SGSC-GA           2:25.49    2:24.64 QUAL     6  \
                 30.19      1:07.94 (37.75)\
        1:51.14 (43.20)     2:24.64 (33.50)\
 12 Fotos, Cassandr     FIT-MR            2:37.91    2:34.89 QUAL     5  \
                 32.25      1:10.38 (38.13)\
        1:59.80 (49.42)     2:34.89 (35.09)\
 13 Gomez, Tammy        FIT-MR            2:41.28    2:37.07 QUAL     4  \
                 35.84      1:13.89 (38.05)\
        2:02.84 (48.95)     2:37.07 (34.23)\
 14 Willard, Gabrie  18 MCC               2:44.75    2:40.28 QUAL     3  \
                 30.98      1:13.28 (42.30)\
        2:05.27 (51.99)     2:40.28 (35.01)\
 15 Schneggenburger     JCC-AM            2:44.21    2:42.32 QUAL     2  \
                 34.28      1:16.23 (41.95)\
        2:03.16 (46.93)     2:42.32 (39.16)\
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 1:47.68  1998      Marcin Malinski, Indian River\
                 2:22.09  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === A - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Bargate, Kevin   19 Indian River-FL   1:53.51    1:49.83 QUAL    20  \
                 23.63        52.03 (28.40)\
        1:25.04 (33.01)     1:49.83 (24.79)\
  2 Collinson, Hylt     Iowa Lakes-IA     1:54.41    1:50.35 QUAL    17  \
                 23.72        52.44 (28.72)\
        1:23.61 (31.17)     1:50.35 (26.74)\
  3 Sasia, Gabriele  20 Indian River-FL   1:51.69    1:50.39 QUAL    16  \
                 23.54        51.20 (27.66)\
        1:23.95 (32.75)     1:50.39 (26.44)\
  4 Adams, Tucker    19 Indian River-FL   1:56.07    1:54.78 QUAL    15  \
                 24.41        54.93 (30.52)\
        1:27.70 (32.77)     1:54.78 (27.08)\
  5 Nishimura, Chri  19 Indian River-FL   1:56.77    1:54.81 QUAL    14  \
                 25.00        55.09 (30.09)\
        1:27.61 (32.52)     1:54.81 (27.20)\
  6 Neinas, Macoy    19 Lincoln-IL        1:56.14    1:55.77 QUAL    13  \
                 24.70        53.87 (29.17)\
        1:28.25 (34.38)     1:55.77 (27.52)\
  7 Brown, Andrew       SGSC-GA           1:57.79    1:56.68 QUAL    12  \
                 25.50        55.63 (30.13)\
        1:28.16 (32.53)     1:56.68 (28.52)\
  8 Metzger, Benjam  22 MCC               1:58.79    1:58.62 QUAL    11  \
                 24.34        55.65 (31.31)\
        1:30.16 (34.51)     1:58.62 (28.46)\
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === B - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Bopp, Orion         SGSC-GA           1:59.55    1:56.75 QUAL     9  \
                 25.76        55.57 (29.81)\
        1:28.71 (33.14)     1:56.75 (28.04)\
 10 Martinez, Ferra     Genesee           1:59.44    1:56.90 QUAL     7  \
                 25.61        55.34 (29.73)\
        1:28.70 (33.36)     1:56.90 (28.20)\
 11 Burr, Noah       19 MCC               2:06.68    2:01.99 QUAL     6  \
                 26.83        57.33 (30.50)\
        1:32.40 (35.07)     2:01.99 (29.59)\
 12 Sanders, Gregor  19 MCC               2:04.71    2:02.20 QUAL     5  \
                 26.77        59.45 (32.68)\
        1:33.71 (34.26)     2:02.20 (28.49)\
 13 Zifra, Brad      19 Erie-NI           2:03.35    2:02.35 QUAL     4  \
                 26.09        58.13 (32.04)\
        1:33.68 (35.55)     2:02.35 (28.67)\
 14 Fujii, Shin      22 Swocc-OR          2:04.97    2:02.91 QUAL     3  \
                 26.42        57.80 (31.38)\
        1:33.59 (35.79)     2:02.91 (29.32)\
 15 Richardson, Nat     Genesee           2:03.74    2:03.95 QUAL     2  \
                 26.35        57.10 (30.75)\
        1:35.58 (38.48)     2:03.95 (28.37)\
 16 Thompson, Micha     SGSC-GA           2:06.40    2:08.31 QUAL     1  \
                 26.15        59.82 (33.67)\
        1:38.05 (38.23)     2:08.31 (30.26)\
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                           === Preliminaries ===                          
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Carmona, Gabrie     Iowa Lakes-IA     2:08.86                   \
                 26.10      1:01.85 (35.75)\
        1:37.84 (35.99)     2:08.86 (31.02)\
 18 Hilbrant, Ian    19 Iowa Central-IA   2:09.42                   \
                 26.41        59.09 (32.68)\
        1:38.90 (39.81)     2:09.42 (30.52)\
 19 Flores Romero,      Iowa Central-IA   2:11.44                   \
                 27.14      1:04.96 (37.82)\
        1:38.55 (33.59)     2:11.44 (32.89)\
 20 May, Charlie     19 Erie-NI           2:12.56                   \
                 28.96      1:00.94 (31.98)\
        1:40.57 (39.63)     2:12.56 (31.99)\
 21 Oldman, Mike     19 Erie-NI           2:14.18                   \
                 28.65      1:05.75 (37.10)\
        1:42.77 (37.02)     2:14.18 (31.41)\
 22 Cusack, Colin    19 MCC               2:16.32                   \
                 27.51      1:02.30 (34.79)\
        1:43.30 (41.00)     2:16.32 (33.02)\
 23 Zalewski, Justi     HCCC-US           2:26.31                   \
                 30.52      1:07.45 (36.93)\
        1:51.98 (44.53)     2:26.31 (34.33)\
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 22.47  3/3/2016  Tayla Lovemore, Indian River\
                 30.29  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === A - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Wheals, Camryn   20 Indian River-FL     23.93      23.75 QUAL    20  \
  2 Stewart, Courtn  20 Indian River-FL     23.79      23.81 QUAL    17  \
  3 Perrett, Courtn  20 Indian River-FL     23.89      23.83 QUAL    16  \
  4 Watts, Elizabet  18 Indian River-FL     24.36      24.16 QUAL    15  \
  5 Kennon, Elianna  19 Indian River-FL     24.09      24.29 QUAL    14  \
  6 Alonso Rivas, S     Iowa Central-IA     24.41      24.51 QUAL    13  \
  7 Shenal, Alicia   19 MCC                 24.62      24.78 QUAL    12  \
  8 Smith, Tabby     20 Erie-NI             24.65      24.88 QUAL    11  \
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === B - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Burner, Jana     20 Iowa Central-IA     24.84      24.77 QUAL     9  \
 10 Green, Kenzy     18 Indian River-FL     24.79      24.79 QUAL     7  \
 11 Graham, Jessily     SGSC-GA             24.91      24.88 QUAL     6  \
 12 Contich, Jillia  19 Indian River-FL     24.83      24.98 QUAL     5  \
 13 Smyth, Reagan    21 Barton Cougars-Z    25.61      25.34 QUAL     4  \
 14 Misech, UB       20 Lincoln-IL          25.79      25.45 QUAL     3  \
 15 Hoyer, Khalani   20 Swocc-OR            25.78      25.51 QUAL     2  \
 16 Sapp, Courtney   19 Indian River-FL     25.62      25.71 QUAL     1  \
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                           === Preliminaries ===                          
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Smith, Delaney      SGSC-GA             25.83                   \
 18 Mascia, Amanda      HCCC-US             25.88                   \
 19 DeClerck, Emily  18 MCC                 26.48                   \
 20 Ettinger, Abbie  18 Erie-NI             26.55                   \
 21 Tafelski, Skyla     SGSC-GA             26.58                   \
 22 Burfield, Marin  19 Swocc-OR            27.02                   \
 23 Smith, Sabine       FIT-MR              27.60                   \
 24 Wille, Ash       20 Iowa Central-IA     27.61                   \
 25 Mittermeyer-Par  19 MCC                 28.80                   \
 26 Graves, Addi     18 Swocc-OR            29.35                   \
 27 Slimak, Alexis   20 Erie-NI             29.66                   \
 28 Havlik, Maria    20 Iowa Central-IA     29.71                   \
 29 Mahakijkitticha  18 Barton Cougars-Z    30.20                   \
 -- Roblee, Haley    19 Erie-NI                                     \
 \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 19.06  3/8/2012  Bradley Tandy, Indian River\
                 26.99  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === A - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Van Wyk, Ryen    19 Indian River-FL     20.40      20.36 QUAL    20  \
  2 Bolivard, Guill  20 Indian River-FL     20.35      20.51 QUAL    17  \
  3 Tomic, Luka      19 Indian River-FL     21.21      20.65 QUAL    16  \
  4 Knaut, Gabriel   19 MCC                 20.91      20.88 QUAL    15  \
  5 Elz, Zac            SGSC-GA             21.29      21.18 QUAL    14  \
  6 Ingram, Jared    19 Indian River-FL     21.37      21.25 QUAL    13  \
  7 Wilson, Keagan   19 Barton Cougars-Z    21.33      21.62 QUAL    12  \
  8 Dean, Caleb      19 Swocc-OR            21.70      21.73 QUAL    11  \
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                             === B - Final ===                            
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  9 Jorgensen, Lass     Iowa Central-IA     21.73      21.46 QUAL     9  \
 10 Spitz, William   20 Barton Cougars-Z    21.93      21.63 QUAL     7  \
 11 Veit, Eric       19 Indian River-FL     21.71      21.68 QUAL     6  \
 12 Lobrutto, Derek  20 Indian River-FL     22.19      21.69 QUAL     5  \
 13 Bloom, Jackson      SGSC-GA             21.94      22.19 QUAL     3.5\
 13 Eyre, Kalen      18 Lincoln-IL          22.15      22.19 QUAL     3.5\
 15 Pilat, Jonathan  19 Erie-NI             22.41      22.67 QUAL     2  \
 16 Parks, Alexande  19 MCC                 22.95      22.94 QUAL     1  \
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                           === Preliminaries ===                          
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 17 Draper, Elijae   20 Barton Cougars-Z    23.23                   \
 18 Stone, Parker    19 MCC                 23.23                   \
 19 Santiago, Logan  19 Lincoln-IL          23.23                   \
 20 Mahaney, Ryan       Genesee             23.38                   \
 21 Berghash, Aaron  19 MCC                 23.43                   \
 22 Childs, Noah     20 Barton Cougars-Z    23.55                   \
 23 Hole, Timothy    18 Swocc-OR            23.59                   \
 24 Harbaugh, Corey  19 Barton Cougars-Z    23.63                   \
 25 Bubb, Dominic    18 Erie-NI             23.76                   \
 26 Louth, Greyson   19 Erie-NI             23.91                   \
 27 Aung Kha, Phone  25 MCC                 24.07                   \
 28 Kidd, Nick          Lincoln-IL          24.10                   \
 29 Hildebrand, Rya  24 Erie-NI             24.71                   \
 30 McGuirk, Jordan  19 Swocc-OR            24.85                   \
 31 Jory, Austin        HCCC-US             25.02                   \
 32 Searle, Loren    18 MCC                 25.43                   \
 33 Taylor, Cayden      Iowa Central-IA     25.88                   \
 34 Clark, Calvin       Iowa Central-IA     26.58                   \
 35 Rodriguez, Robe  25 MCC                 26.77                   \
 36 Levingston, Aus  23 Barton Cougars-Z    27.43                   \
 37 Crowl, Ian          Iowa Central-IA     27.60                   \
 -- Purcell, Matt    18 Erie-NI               NS  \
\
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0  Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
=========================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 497.10  2008      Kayla Purkiser, Indian River\
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points \
=========================================================================\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                              === Finals ===                              
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
  1 Haxton, Chastit  19 Indian River-FL    366.95     386.00         20  \
  2 Jones, Coyunna   18 Indian River-FL    389.50     372.75         17  \
  3 Cure, Nichole    20 Lincoln-IL         335.15     363.35         16  \
  4 Christenson, Ma  19 Lincoln-IL         333.45     348.30         15  \
  5 Roblee, Haley    19 Erie-NI            314.95     315.90         14  \
  6 Kuzminski, Chri     JCC-AM             298.15     306.35         13  \
  7 Zmuda, Stephani  18 Erie-NI            254.00     258.20         12  \
  8 Boone, Morgan       HCCC-US            239.40     233.85         11  \
 \

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0                           === Preliminaries ===                          
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
 \
 -- Ziemniak, Caitl     FIT-MR                NS       \
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 1:41.18  3/2/2016  Indian River State College\
                          T Lovemore, C Loh, Y Ware, O McReed\
                 2:19.09  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points \
==================================================================================\
  1 Indian River-FL  'A'          1:44.09    1:44.18 QUAL    40  \
     1) Stewart, Courtney 20          2) Perrett, Courtney 20         \
     3) Diagne, Sophia 19             4) Wallen, Malin 20             \
                 26.75        55.77 (29.02)\
        1:20.53 (24.76)     1:44.18 (23.65)\
  2 Swocc-OR  'A'                 1:56.09    1:52.42 QUAL    34  \
     1) Engler, Piper 18              2) Krahn, Rena 19               \
     3) Robinson, Jessica 19          4) Hoyer, Khalani 20            \
                 26.87        59.64 (32.77)\
        1:26.94 (27.30)     1:52.42 (25.48)\
  3 Iowa Central-IA  'A'          1:54.04    1:52.59 QUAL    32  \
     1) DuBois, Jordyn 19             2) Alonso Rivas, Sandra         \
     3) Nordquist, Grace 20           4) Burner, Jana 20              \
                 29.72      1:00.58 (30.86)\
        1:28.48 (27.90)     1:52.59 (24.11)\
  4 SGSC-GA  'A'                  1:55.53    1:52.93 QUAL    30  \
     1) Hall, Casey                   2) Graham, Jessilyn             \
     3) Dunton, Jessica               4) Smith, Delaney               \
                 29.19      1:00.58 (31.39)\
        1:28.60 (28.02)     1:52.93 (24.33)\
  5 Lincoln-IL  'A'               1:57.69    1:55.33 QUAL    28  \
     1) Furgeson, Colleen 19          2) Kindhart, Miranda            \
     3) Misech, UB 20                 4) Chalifoux, Kenzie 18         \
                 28.08      1:00.85 (32.77)\
        1:28.42 (27.57)     1:55.33 (26.91)\
  6 Iowa Lakes-IA  'A'            1:56.46    1:56.17 QUAL    26  \
     1) Dias, Monique                 2) Neves, Brenda                \
     3) Asuncion, Shayna              4) Reis, Gabriela               \
                 30.19      1:02.34 (32.15)\
        1:30.06 (27.72)     1:56.17 (26.11)\
  7 Erie-NI  'A'                  2:04.06    1:58.76 QUAL    24  \
     1) Slimak, Alexis 20             2) DeBiase, Allie 20            \
     3) Ettinger, Abbie 18            4) Smith, Tabby 20              \
                 32.53        49.03 (16.50)\
        1:10.70 (21.67)     1:58.76 (48.06)\
  8 MCC  'A'                      2:03.27    1:59.17 QUAL    22  \
     1) DeClerck, Emily 18            2) VanDermeer, Ashley 19        \
     3) Toussaint, Andrea 20          4) Shenal, Alicia 19            \
                 29.38      1:04.11 (34.73)\
        1:34.26 (30.15)     1:59.17 (24.91)\
  9 FIT-MR  'A'                   1:59.87    2:01.00 QUAL    18  \
     1) O'Connell, Maggie             2) Sanchez, Mashlie             \
     3) Michaels, Madison             4) Smith, Sabine                \
                 30.71      1:05.19 (34.48)\
        1:34.37 (29.18)     2:01.00 (26.63)\
 10 Barton Cougars-ZZ  'A'        2:08.37    2:03.33 QUAL    14  \
     1) Mahakijkittichai, Mercedes 18 2) Hennan, Kayla 20             \
     3) Smyth, Reagan 21              4) Williams, Sydney 18          \
                 33.44      1:08.48 (35.04)\
        1:35.40 (26.92)     2:03.33 (27.93)\
 -- Genesee  'A'                  2:07.10         DQ        \
      Early take-off swimmer #3\
     1) Priest, Angel                 2) Shiozawa, Nanako             \
     3) Amico, Natalie                4) Alberto, Zuwena              \
 \
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     \
 \
  1. Indian River State College        326   2. South Georgia State College       123\
  3. Southwestern Oregon CC             91   4. Lincoln College                    87\
  5. Erie Community College             74   6. Iowa Lakes Community College       73\
  7. Iowa Central Community College     69   8. Monroe Community College           52\
  9. Fashion Institute of Technolog     51  10. Barton Community College Swim      22\
 11. Jamestown Community College        15  12. Genesee Community College          11\
 12. Herkimer County Community Coll     11                                           \
\

\f1\b \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
\f0\b0 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \
==================================================================================\
 NJCAA Record: * 1:26.65  3/9/2012  Indian River State College\
                          L. Mosley, R. Hildebrand, B. Tandy, C. Weir\
                 2:07.49  QUAL Qualifying Standards\
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points \
==================================================================================\
  1 Indian River-FL  'A'          1:29.62    1:30.32 QUAL    40  \
     1) Van Leeuwen, Ruben 20         2) Veit, Eric 19                \
     3) Van Wyk, Ryen 19              4) Bolivard, Guillaume 20       \
                 22.38        48.31 (25.93)\
        1:10.17 (21.86)     1:30.32 (20.15)\
  2 SGSC-GA  'A'                  1:36.89    1:35.39 QUAL    34  \
     1) Buczkowski, Ryan              2) Brown, Andrew                \
     3) Bloom, Jackson                4) Elz, Zac                     \
                 25.40        51.56 (26.16)\
        1:14.47 (22.91)     1:35.39 (20.92)\
  3 MCC  'A'                      1:40.60    1:37.03 QUAL    32  \
     1) Burr, Noah 19                 2) Sanders, Gregory 19          \
     3) Metzger, Benjamin 22          4) Knaut, Gabriel 19            \
                 26.13        53.62 (27.49)\
        1:16.47 (22.85)     1:37.03 (20.56)\
  4 Barton Cougars-ZZ  'A'        1:41.91    1:37.62 QUAL    30  \
     1) Gantenbein, Dawson 20         2) Williams, Sean               \
     3) Wilson, Keagan 19             4) Spitz, William 20            \
                 25.25        53.05 (27.80)\
        1:16.33 (23.28)     1:37.62 (21.29)\
  5 Iowa Central-IA  'A'          1:38.83    1:37.83 QUAL    28  \
     1) Jorgensen, Lasse              2) Flores Romero, Alfonso       \
     3) Emery, Mitch                  4) Hilbrant, Ian 19             \
                 25.11        52.95 (27.84)\
        1:15.10 (22.15)     1:37.83 (22.73)\
  6 Swocc-OR  'A'                 1:40.86    1:38.89 QUAL    26  \
     1) Dean, Caleb 19                2) Scaglione, Christian 18      \
     3) Williams, Shane 19            4) Kraemer, Timmy 18            \
                 25.79        52.80 (27.01)\
        1:16.60 (23.80)     1:38.89 (22.29)\
  7 Genesee  'A'                  1:44.22    1:40.10 QUAL    24  \
     1) Richardson, Nathan            2) Martinez, Ferran             \
     3) Mahaney, Ryan                 4) Ferrer, Joan                 \
                 25.54        53.97 (28.43)\
        1:18.51 (24.54)     1:40.10 (21.59)\
  8 Lincoln-IL  'A'               1:39.28    1:40.68 QUAL    22  \
     1) Eyre, Kalen 18                2) Johns, Oakley 20             \
     3) Neinas, Macoy 19              4) Santiago, Logan 19           \
                 25.62        53.03 (27.41)\
        1:17.28 (24.25)     1:40.68 (23.40)\
  9 Erie-NI  'A'                  1:45.57    1:42.71 QUAL    18  \
     1) May, Charlie 19               2) Zifra, Brad 19               \
     3) Oldman, Mike 19               4) Pilat, Jonathan 19           \
                 26.68        55.31 (28.63)\
        1:20.33 (25.02)     1:42.71 (22.38)\
 10 HCCC-US  'A'                  1:59.28    2:01.56 QUAL    14  \
     1) Rawl, Daniel                  2) Jory, Austin                 \
     3) Zalewski, Justin              4) Flores, Nick                 \
                 30.77      1:03.27 (32.50)\
        1:32.14 (28.87)     2:01.56 (29.42)\
 \
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                      \
 \
  1. Indian River State College        290   2. South Georgia State College     110.5\
  3. Monroe Community College          108   4. Southwestern Oregon CC            101\
  5. Barton Community College Swim      61   6. Iowa Central Community College     59\
  7. Lincoln College                  56.5   8. Genesee Community College          47\
  9. Erie Community College             24  10. Iowa Lakes Community College       17\
 11. Herkimer County Community Coll     14                                           \
}

Results Link Embed HTML: