SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2017 Speedo Junior Nationals West - Meet Results


12/7/2017 - 12/9/2017  
USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/9/2017 - 5:21 PM
              2017 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 15:56.39  12/13/2014Gabrielle Kopenski, Texas Ford Aquat
  SC Jrs Meet: # 15:56.39  12/13/2014Gabrielle Kopenski, Texas Ford Aquat
         Pool: ! 16:00.44  2/18/2012 Lindsay Vrooman, Indiana
    13-14 NAG:   15:54.46  2012      Becca Mann
    15-16 NAG:   15:15.17  2013      Katie Ledecky
    17-18 NAG:   15:13.30  2014      Katie Ledecky
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Kaitlynn         17 Magnolia Aquatic            16:10.94   20  
                 26.78        55.49 (28.71)
        1:24.41 (28.92)     1:53.56 (29.15)
        2:22.86 (29.30)     2:52.21 (29.35)
        3:21.50 (29.29)     3:51.00 (29.50)
        4:20.51 (29.51)     4:50.05 (29.54)
        5:19.58 (29.53)     5:49.11 (29.53)
        6:18.67 (29.56)     6:48.42 (29.75)
        7:18.12 (29.70)     7:47.68 (29.56)
        8:17.36 (29.68)     8:47.09 (29.73)
        9:16.72 (29.63)     9:46.42 (29.70)
       10:16.05 (29.63)    10:45.79 (29.74)
       11:15.46 (29.67)    11:45.07 (29.61)
       12:14.82 (29.75)    12:44.52 (29.70)
       13:14.06 (29.54)    13:43.92 (29.86)
       14:13.70 (29.78)    14:43.37 (29.67)
       15:13.06 (29.69)    15:42.57 (29.51)    16:10.94 (28.37)
  2 Sanderson, Kate        17 Colorado Springs            16:20.30   17  
                 27.36        56.90 (29.54)
        1:26.60 (29.70)     1:56.59 (29.99)
        2:26.41 (29.82)     2:56.24 (29.83)
        3:26.07 (29.83)     3:55.97 (29.90)
        4:25.63 (29.66)     4:55.29 (29.66)
        5:24.79 (29.50)     5:54.67 (29.88)
        6:24.51 (29.84)     6:54.00 (29.49)
        7:23.64 (29.64)     7:53.54 (29.90)
        8:22.73 (29.19)     8:52.58 (29.85)
        9:22.07 (29.49)     9:51.88 (29.81)
       10:21.78 (29.90)    10:51.63 (29.85)
       11:21.89 (30.26)    11:51.64 (29.75)
       12:21.75 (30.11)    12:51.75 (30.00)
       13:21.86 (30.11)    13:52.01 (30.15)
       14:21.85 (29.84)    14:51.96 (30.11)
       15:21.72 (29.76)    15:51.36 (29.64)    16:20.30 (28.94)
  3 Pike, Hayley           15 Razorback Aquati            16:22.31   16  
                 26.93        56.07 (29.14)
        1:25.64 (29.57)     1:55.32 (29.68)
        2:25.15 (29.83)     2:54.97 (29.82)
        3:24.92 (29.95)     3:55.00 (30.08)
        4:24.81 (29.81)     4:54.61 (29.80)
        5:24.32 (29.71)     5:54.30 (29.98)
        6:24.11 (29.81)     6:53.82 (29.71)
        7:23.69 (29.87)     7:53.62 (29.93)
        8:23.49 (29.87)     8:53.51 (30.02)
        9:23.99 (30.48)     9:54.34 (30.35)
       10:24.59 (30.25)    10:54.76 (30.17)
       11:24.72 (29.96)    11:54.52 (29.80)
       12:24.85 (30.33)    12:54.83 (29.98)
       13:24.77 (29.94)    13:54.27 (29.50)
       14:24.10 (29.83)    14:54.18 (30.08)
       15:24.21 (30.03)    15:54.48 (30.27)    16:22.31 (27.83)
  4 Gordon, Mckenzee       18 Scottsdale Aquat            16:31.84   15  
                 27.10        56.04 (28.94)
        1:24.94 (28.90)     1:54.49 (29.55)
        2:24.00 (29.51)     2:53.63 (29.63)
        3:23.69 (30.06)     3:53.70 (30.01)
        4:23.83 (30.13)     4:54.17 (30.34)
        5:24.40 (30.23)     5:54.68 (30.28)
        6:25.24 (30.56)     6:55.55 (30.31)
        7:25.94 (30.39)     7:56.33 (30.39)
        8:26.56 (30.23)     8:56.86 (30.30)
        9:27.28 (30.42)     9:57.51 (30.23)
       10:27.96 (30.45)    10:58.11 (30.15)
       11:28.41 (30.30)    11:58.86 (30.45)
       12:29.09 (30.23)    12:59.57 (30.48)
       13:29.97 (30.40)    14:00.58 (30.61)
       14:31.27 (30.69)    15:01.77 (30.50)
       15:32.37 (30.60)    16:02.77 (30.40)    16:31.84 (29.07)
  5 Strouse, Ashley        15 Scottsdale Aquat            16:32.82   14  
                 27.00        56.46 (29.46)
        1:25.92 (29.46)     1:56.12 (30.20)
        2:25.97 (29.85)     2:56.04 (30.07)
        3:25.83 (29.79)     3:55.96 (30.13)
        4:25.87 (29.91)     4:56.08 (30.21)
        5:26.16 (30.08)     5:56.25 (30.09)
        6:26.28 (30.03)     6:56.33 (30.05)
        7:26.64 (30.31)     7:56.83 (30.19)
        8:27.22 (30.39)     8:57.56 (30.34)
        9:28.00 (30.44)     9:58.26 (30.26)
       10:28.67 (30.41)    10:58.95 (30.28)
       11:29.34 (30.39)    11:59.95 (30.61)
       12:29.96 (30.01)    13:00.43 (30.47)
       13:31.01 (30.58)    14:01.63 (30.62)
       14:32.25 (30.62)    15:03.09 (30.84)
       15:33.38 (30.29)    16:03.53 (30.15)    16:32.82 (29.29)
  6 Kennedy, Eliot         14 Waves Bloomingto            16:40.71   13  
                 26.89        56.18 (29.29)
        1:26.02 (29.84)     1:55.82 (29.80)
        2:25.57 (29.75)     2:55.42 (29.85)
        3:25.42 (30.00)     3:55.52 (30.10)
        4:25.62 (30.10)     4:55.77 (30.15)
        5:26.22 (30.45)     5:56.72 (30.50)
        6:27.35 (30.63)     6:58.05 (30.70)
        7:28.86 (30.81)     7:59.70 (30.84)
        8:30.71 (31.01)     9:01.89 (31.18)
        9:32.44 (30.55)    10:03.05 (30.61)
       10:33.74 (30.69)    11:04.38 (30.64)
       11:34.74 (30.36)    12:05.18 (30.44)
       12:35.99 (30.81)    13:06.80 (30.81)
       13:37.41 (30.61)    14:08.31 (30.90)
       14:39.10 (30.79)    15:09.72 (30.62)
       15:40.72 (31.00)    16:10.93 (30.21)    16:40.71 (29.78)
  7 Bernier, Allison       15 Charger Aquatics            16:42.96   12  
                 26.99        57.04 (30.05)
        1:27.60 (30.56)     1:58.18 (30.58)
        2:29.23 (31.05)     2:59.89 (30.66)
        3:30.63 (30.74)     4:01.30 (30.67)
        4:32.00 (30.70)     5:02.69 (30.69)
        5:33.39 (30.70)     6:04.25 (30.86)
        6:35.00 (30.75)     7:05.65 (30.65)
        7:36.01 (30.36)     8:06.64 (30.63)
        8:37.01 (30.37)     9:07.29 (30.28)
        9:37.92 (30.63)    10:08.34 (30.42)
       10:38.91 (30.57)    11:09.46 (30.55)
       11:39.91 (30.45)    12:10.20 (30.29)
       12:40.40 (30.20)    13:10.94 (30.54)
       13:41.66 (30.72)    14:12.11 (30.45)
       14:42.52 (30.41)    15:12.82 (30.30)
       15:43.56 (30.74)    16:13.93 (30.37)    16:42.96 (29.03)
  8 Benjamin, Haley        17 Durango Swim Clu            16:43.08   11  
                 27.95        57.44 (29.49)
        1:27.67 (30.23)     1:57.85 (30.18)
        2:28.03 (30.18)     2:58.60 (30.57)
        3:29.11 (30.51)     3:59.34 (30.23)
        4:29.78 (30.44)     5:00.22 (30.44)
        5:30.47 (30.25)     6:00.80 (30.33)
        6:31.26 (30.46)     7:01.44 (30.18)
        7:31.83 (30.39)     8:02.11 (30.28)
        8:32.64 (30.53)     9:03.16 (30.52)
        9:33.62 (30.46)    10:04.21 (30.59)
       10:34.47 (30.26)    11:05.06 (30.59)
       11:35.79 (30.73)    12:06.42 (30.63)
       12:36.98 (30.56)    13:07.72 (30.74)
       13:38.53 (30.81)    14:09.12 (30.59)
       14:39.85 (30.73)    15:11.01 (31.16)
       15:42.06 (31.05)    16:13.06 (31.00)    16:43.08 (30.02)
  9 Su, Stephanie          16 Los Alamitos Swo            16:43.78    9  
                 27.90        58.05 (30.15)
        1:28.33 (30.28)     1:58.61 (30.28)
        2:29.12 (30.51)     2:59.57 (30.45)
        3:29.84 (30.27)     4:00.13 (30.29)
        4:30.50 (30.37)     5:00.81 (30.31)
        5:30.92 (30.11)     6:00.96 (30.04)
        6:31.05 (30.09)     7:01.27 (30.22)
        7:31.55 (30.28)     8:02.13 (30.58)
        8:32.75 (30.62)     9:03.33 (30.58)
        9:33.73 (30.40)    10:04.16 (30.43)
       10:34.68 (30.52)    11:05.40 (30.72)
       11:36.07 (30.67)    12:06.68 (30.61)
       12:37.49 (30.81)    13:08.41 (30.92)
       13:39.41 (31.00)    14:10.39 (30.98)
       14:41.36 (30.97)    15:12.59 (31.23)
       15:43.40 (30.81)    16:14.19 (30.79)    16:43.78 (29.59)
 10 Rankin, Mia            14 Phoenix Swim Clu            16:43.80    7  
                 28.17        58.67 (30.50)
        1:29.42 (30.75)     1:59.83 (30.41)
        2:30.48 (30.65)     3:01.38 (30.90)
        3:32.12 (30.74)     4:02.97 (30.85)
        4:33.57 (30.60)     5:04.50 (30.93)
        5:34.80 (30.30)     6:05.44 (30.64)
        6:36.12 (30.68)     7:06.74 (30.62)
        7:37.31 (30.57)     8:08.02 (30.71)
        8:38.77 (30.75)     9:09.34 (30.57)
        9:39.94 (30.60)    10:10.74 (30.80)
       10:40.73 (29.99)    11:11.05 (30.32)
       11:41.35 (30.30)    12:11.86 (30.51)
       12:42.21 (30.35)    13:12.65 (30.44)
       13:43.28 (30.63)    14:13.49 (30.21)
       14:43.92 (30.43)    15:14.18 (30.26)
       15:44.55 (30.37)    16:14.67 (30.12)    16:43.80 (29.13)
 11 Arzave, Julissa        15 South Bay Aquati            16:44.27    6  
                 27.44        56.85 (29.41)
        1:26.98 (30.13)     1:57.38 (30.40)
        2:27.91 (30.53)     2:58.05 (30.14)
        3:28.47 (30.42)     3:58.80 (30.33)
        4:29.34 (30.54)     4:59.77 (30.43)
        5:30.29 (30.52)     6:00.62 (30.33)
        6:31.05 (30.43)     7:01.35 (30.30)
        7:31.53 (30.18)     8:01.84 (30.31)
        8:32.33 (30.49)     9:02.84 (30.51)
        9:33.17 (30.33)    10:03.68 (30.51)
       10:34.43 (30.75)    11:05.14 (30.71)
       11:36.03 (30.89)    12:06.68 (30.65)
       12:37.50 (30.82)    13:08.48 (30.98)
       13:39.54 (31.06)    14:10.75 (31.21)
       14:41.87 (31.12)    15:12.94 (31.07)
       15:43.97 (31.03)    16:14.59 (30.62)    16:44.27 (29.68)
 12 Soule, Lindsey         17 Corvallis Aquati            16:46.69    5  
                 28.43        58.35 (29.92)
        1:28.51 (30.16)     1:58.97 (30.46)
        2:29.28 (30.31)     2:59.55 (30.27)
        3:30.01 (30.46)     4:00.63 (30.62)
        4:31.18 (30.55)     5:01.54 (30.36)
        5:32.15 (30.61)     6:02.63 (30.48)
        6:33.19 (30.56)     7:04.27 (31.08)
        7:34.80 (30.53)     8:05.73 (30.93)
        8:37.19 (31.46)     9:07.82 (30.63)
        9:38.55 (30.73)    10:09.26 (30.71)
       10:40.16 (30.90)    11:10.38 (30.22)
       11:40.77 (30.39)    12:11.36 (30.59)
       12:41.99 (30.63)    13:12.96 (30.97)
       13:43.79 (30.83)    14:15.25 (31.46)
       14:45.83 (30.58)    15:16.34 (30.51)
       15:46.92 (30.58)    16:17.23 (30.31)    16:46.69 (29.46)
 13 Lindorfer, Alivia      16 St Croix Swim Cl            16:49.64    4  
                 28.00        58.29 (30.29)
        1:28.90 (30.61)     1:59.55 (30.65)
        2:30.40 (30.85)     3:01.14 (30.74)
        3:31.83 (30.69)     4:02.48 (30.65)
        4:33.29 (30.81)     5:04.10 (30.81)
        5:34.57 (30.47)     6:05.21 (30.64)
        6:35.87 (30.66)     7:06.53 (30.66)
        7:37.06 (30.53)     8:07.62 (30.56)
        8:38.45 (30.83)     9:09.15 (30.70)
        9:39.81 (30.66)    10:10.56 (30.75)
       10:41.07 (30.51)    11:11.79 (30.72)
       11:42.33 (30.54)    12:13.16 (30.83)
       12:44.07 (30.91)    13:14.94 (30.87)
       13:45.67 (30.73)    14:16.68 (31.01)
       14:47.64 (30.96)    15:18.38 (30.74)
       15:49.03 (30.65)    16:19.58 (30.55)    16:49.64 (30.06)
 14 Yongyuth, Bianca       15 Santa Clara Swim            16:51.70    3  
                 28.16        58.77 (30.61)
        1:29.30 (30.53)     1:59.87 (30.57)
        2:30.67 (30.80)     3:01.40 (30.73)
        3:32.15 (30.75)     4:02.71 (30.56)
        4:33.51 (30.80)     5:04.20 (30.69)
        5:34.47 (30.27)     6:04.92 (30.45)
        6:35.52 (30.60)     7:06.12 (30.60)
        7:36.73 (30.61)     8:07.48 (30.75)
        8:38.43 (30.95)     9:09.02 (30.59)
        9:39.82 (30.80)    10:10.45 (30.63)
       10:41.17 (30.72)    11:11.91 (30.74)
       11:42.67 (30.76)    12:13.51 (30.84)
       12:44.87 (31.36)    13:15.90 (31.03)
       13:47.00 (31.10)    14:18.29 (31.29)
       14:49.45 (31.16)    15:20.50 (31.05)
       15:51.33 (30.83)    16:22.10 (30.77)    16:51.70 (29.60)
 15 Sulkevich, Kathleen    17 La Mirada Armada            16:52.53    2  
                 28.21        58.00 (29.79)
        1:28.11 (30.11)     1:58.70 (30.59)
        2:28.82 (30.12)     2:59.24 (30.42)
        3:29.38 (30.14)     3:59.75 (30.37)
        4:30.06 (30.31)     5:00.42 (30.36)
        5:30.80 (30.38)     6:01.32 (30.52)
        6:31.74 (30.42)     7:02.71 (30.97)
        7:33.70 (30.99)     8:04.84 (31.14)
        8:35.37 (30.53)     9:05.97 (30.60)
        9:37.00 (31.03)    10:08.23 (31.23)
       10:39.33 (31.10)    11:10.02 (30.69)
       11:40.95 (30.93)    12:12.20 (31.25)
       12:43.26 (31.06)    13:14.39 (31.13)
       13:45.57 (31.18)    14:16.85 (31.28)
       14:47.87 (31.02)    15:19.17 (31.30)
       15:50.44 (31.27)    16:21.79 (31.35)    16:52.53 (30.74)
 16 Fimbres, Noelle        17 La Mirada Armada            16:58.16    1  
                 28.76        59.51 (30.75)
        1:30.03 (30.52)     2:00.82 (30.79)
        2:31.98 (31.16)     3:03.18 (31.20)
        3:34.00 (30.82)     4:04.98 (30.98)
        4:36.11 (31.13)     5:07.26 (31.15)
        5:38.42 (31.16)     6:09.45 (31.03)
        6:40.83 (31.38)     7:11.78 (30.95)
        7:42.50 (30.72)     8:13.83 (31.33)
        8:45.12 (31.29)     9:16.01 (30.89)
        9:46.73 (30.72)    10:17.54 (30.81)
       10:48.42 (30.88)    11:19.42 (31.00)
       11:50.38 (30.96)    12:21.56 (31.18)
       12:52.32 (30.76)    13:23.17 (30.85)
       13:54.04 (30.87)    14:25.09 (31.05)
       14:56.12 (31.03)    15:27.07 (30.95)
       15:57.87 (30.80)    16:28.89 (31.02)    16:58.16 (29.27)
 17 Erickson, Shayla       17 Irvine Novaquati            16:59.50  
                 27.00        56.91 (29.91)
        1:27.51 (30.60)     1:58.26 (30.75)
        2:28.40 (30.14)     2:58.86 (30.46)
        3:29.27 (30.41)     3:59.56 (30.29)
        4:29.96 (30.40)     5:00.60 (30.64)
        5:31.27 (30.67)     6:01.78 (30.51)
        6:32.52 (30.74)     7:03.61 (31.09)
        7:34.78 (31.17)     8:06.10 (31.32)
        8:37.51 (31.41)     9:09.08 (31.57)
        9:40.89 (31.81)    10:12.49 (31.60)
       10:44.09 (31.60)    11:15.79 (31.70)
       11:47.43 (31.64)    12:19.01 (31.58)
       12:50.71 (31.70)    13:22.52 (31.81)
       13:53.70 (31.18)    14:25.24 (31.54)
       14:56.78 (31.54)    15:28.39 (31.61)
       15:59.82 (31.43)    16:30.63 (30.81)    16:59.50 (28.87)
 18 Guyett, Audrey         18 St Charles Swim-            17:01.14  
                 28.26        58.72 (30.46)
        1:29.34 (30.62)     2:00.19 (30.85)
        2:31.20 (31.01)     3:02.15 (30.95)
        3:33.07 (30.92)     4:03.87 (30.80)
        4:34.84 (30.97)     5:05.71 (30.87)
        5:36.68 (30.97)     6:07.71 (31.03)
        6:38.73 (31.02)     7:09.67 (30.94)
        7:40.74 (31.07)     8:11.86 (31.12)
        8:42.86 (31.00)     9:14.08 (31.22)
        9:45.17 (31.09)    10:16.14 (30.97)
       10:47.37 (31.23)    11:18.53 (31.16)
       11:49.65 (31.12)    12:20.86 (31.21)
       12:51.91 (31.05)    13:23.19 (31.28)
       13:54.62 (31.43)    14:26.06 (31.44)
       14:57.36 (31.30)    15:28.68 (31.32)
       15:59.87 (31.19)    16:30.81 (30.94)    17:01.14 (30.33)
 19 Johnson, Morgan        17 Lost Creek Aquat            17:01.52  
                 27.10        57.06 (29.96)
        1:27.54 (30.48)     1:58.03 (30.49)
        2:28.80 (30.77)     2:59.22 (30.42)
        3:29.95 (30.73)     4:00.94 (30.99)
        4:31.87 (30.93)     5:02.48 (30.61)
        5:33.10 (30.62)     6:03.98 (30.88)
        6:34.85 (30.87)     7:05.93 (31.08)
        7:36.79 (30.86)     8:07.74 (30.95)
        8:38.67 (30.93)     9:09.71 (31.04)
        9:41.09 (31.38)    10:12.58 (31.49)
       10:44.06 (31.48)    11:15.23 (31.17)
       11:46.73 (31.50)    12:18.18 (31.45)
       12:49.68 (31.50)    13:21.30 (31.62)
       13:52.54 (31.24)    14:23.79 (31.25)
       14:55.16 (31.37)    15:26.79 (31.63)
       15:58.54 (31.75)    16:30.51 (31.97)    17:01.52 (31.01)
 20 O'Brien, Jasmine       16 Hawaii Swimming-            17:08.33  
                 28.02        58.68 (30.66)
        1:29.82 (31.14)     2:01.02 (31.20)
        2:32.35 (31.33)     3:03.79 (31.44)
        3:35.31 (31.52)     4:06.90 (31.59)
        4:38.32 (31.42)     5:09.84 (31.52)
        5:41.47 (31.63)     6:12.77 (31.30)
        6:44.14 (31.37)     7:15.32 (31.18)
        7:46.58 (31.26)     8:17.85 (31.27)
        8:48.89 (31.04)     9:20.10 (31.21)
        9:51.30 (31.20)    10:22.71 (31.41)
       10:54.12 (31.41)    11:25.47 (31.35)
       11:56.74 (31.27)    12:27.88 (31.14)
       12:59.18 (31.30)    13:30.42 (31.24)
       14:01.79 (31.37)    14:33.06 (31.27)
       15:04.26 (31.20)    15:35.44 (31.18)
       16:06.93 (31.49)    16:37.98 (31.05)    17:08.33 (30.35)
 21 Kaufmann, Carson       15 Cypress Fairbank            17:14.57  
                 27.73        58.08 (30.35)
        1:29.03 (30.95)     2:00.00 (30.97)
        2:30.99 (30.99)     3:01.88 (30.89)
        3:32.95 (31.07)     4:04.12 (31.17)
        4:35.52 (31.40)     5:06.99 (31.47)
        5:38.69 (31.70)     6:10.32 (31.63)
        6:41.85 (31.53)     7:13.43 (31.58)
        7:45.04 (31.61)     8:16.49 (31.45)
        8:48.31 (31.82)     9:19.91 (31.60)
        9:51.03 (31.12)    10:22.48 (31.45)
       10:54.16 (31.68)    11:25.51 (31.35)
       11:56.94 (31.43)    12:28.13 (31.19)
       13:00.42 (32.29)    13:32.57 (32.15)
       14:04.51 (31.94)    14:36.40 (31.89)
       15:08.31 (31.91)    15:40.46 (32.15)
       16:12.39 (31.93)    16:43.82 (31.43)    17:14.57 (30.75)
 -- Kabacy, Taylor         16 KING Aquatic Clu                 DFS  
 -- Barczyk, Jillian       16 City Of Lafayett                 DFS  
 -- Groysman, Yulia        16 KING Aquatic Clu                 DFS  
 -- Dimeco, Sarah          16 Issaquah Swim Te                 DFS  
 -- Huffer, Kelly          18 Scottsdale Aquat                 DFS  

Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 14:45.40  12/13/2014Sean Grieshop, Nitro Swimming
  SC Jrs Meet: # 14:45.40  12/13/2014Sean Grieshop, Nitro Swimming-S
         Pool: ! 14:32.38  3/28/2015 Matias Koski, Georgia
    13-14 NAG:   15:14.17  2008      Arthur Frayler
    15-16 NAG:   14:45.40  2014      Sean Grieshop
    17-18 NAG:   14:34.36  2015      P. J. Ransford
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Michael      18 Mission Viejo Na            14:37.71*  20  
                 24.07        50.64 (26.57)
        1:17.13 (26.49)     1:44.03 (26.90)
        2:10.58 (26.55)     2:37.26 (26.68)
        3:03.96 (26.70)     3:30.44 (26.48)
        3:57.13 (26.69)     4:23.73 (26.60)
        4:50.31 (26.58)     5:17.05 (26.74)
        5:43.63 (26.58)     6:10.29 (26.66)
        6:36.98 (26.69)     7:03.47 (26.49)
        7:30.14 (26.67)     7:56.93 (26.79)
        8:23.47 (26.54)     8:50.22 (26.75)
        9:16.85 (26.63)     9:43.78 (26.93)
       10:10.76 (26.98)    10:37.55 (26.79)
       11:04.41 (26.86)    11:31.56 (27.15)
       11:58.30 (26.74)    12:25.57 (27.27)
       12:52.58 (27.01)    13:20.02 (27.44)
       13:46.76 (26.74)    14:14.15 (27.39)    14:37.71 (23.56)
  2 Gravley, Brennan       17 Sandpipers Of Ne            15:06.41   17  
                 24.58        51.75 (27.17)
        1:19.31 (27.56)     1:46.75 (27.44)
        2:14.22 (27.47)     2:41.65 (27.43)
        3:09.25 (27.60)     3:36.88 (27.63)
        4:04.46 (27.58)     4:32.44 (27.98)
        4:59.93 (27.49)     5:27.64 (27.71)
        5:55.40 (27.76)     6:23.03 (27.63)
        6:50.70 (27.67)     7:18.38 (27.68)
        7:46.12 (27.74)     8:13.90 (27.78)
        8:41.61 (27.71)     9:09.29 (27.68)
        9:36.99 (27.70)    10:04.72 (27.73)
       10:32.16 (27.44)    11:00.03 (27.87)
       11:27.68 (27.65)    11:55.20 (27.52)
       12:22.77 (27.57)    12:50.35 (27.58)
       13:18.15 (27.80)    13:45.77 (27.62)
       14:13.37 (27.60)    14:40.93 (27.56)    15:06.41 (25.48)
  3 Lamar, Simon           17 FAST Swim Team-C            15:10.12   16  
                 24.99        51.54 (26.55)
        1:18.64 (27.10)     1:46.06 (27.42)
        2:13.55 (27.49)     2:41.18 (27.63)
        3:08.58 (27.40)     3:35.93 (27.35)
        4:03.23 (27.30)     4:30.71 (27.48)
        4:58.05 (27.34)     5:25.59 (27.54)
        5:52.96 (27.37)     6:20.81 (27.85)
        6:48.55 (27.74)     7:16.09 (27.54)
        7:43.86 (27.77)     8:11.82 (27.96)
        8:39.91 (28.09)     9:07.80 (27.89)
        9:35.96 (28.16)    10:03.81 (27.85)
       10:31.85 (28.04)    11:00.07 (28.22)
       11:27.89 (27.82)    11:55.83 (27.94)
       12:23.81 (27.98)    12:51.93 (28.12)
       13:19.91 (27.98)    13:47.61 (27.70)
       14:15.61 (28.00)    14:43.47 (27.86)    15:10.12 (26.65)
  4 Calvillo, Michael      17 Alamo Area Aquat            15:11.76   15  
                 24.27        51.02 (26.75)
        1:18.21 (27.19)     1:45.43 (27.22)
        2:12.74 (27.31)     2:40.11 (27.37)
        3:07.64 (27.53)     3:35.27 (27.63)
        4:02.91 (27.64)     4:30.70 (27.79)
        4:58.42 (27.72)     5:26.10 (27.68)
        5:53.81 (27.71)     6:21.43 (27.62)
        6:49.07 (27.64)     7:16.72 (27.65)
        7:44.44 (27.72)     8:12.25 (27.81)
        8:40.24 (27.99)     9:08.27 (28.03)
        9:35.98 (27.71)    10:03.96 (27.98)
       10:32.14 (28.18)    11:00.10 (27.96)
       11:28.22 (28.12)    11:56.30 (28.08)
       12:24.32 (28.02)    12:52.27 (27.95)
       13:20.49 (28.22)    13:48.56 (28.07)
       14:16.66 (28.10)    14:44.72 (28.06)    15:11.76 (27.04)
  5 Brune, Noah            16 Mission Viejo Na            15:15.13   14  
                 25.08        52.85 (27.77)
        1:20.53 (27.68)     1:48.39 (27.86)
        2:16.17 (27.78)     2:44.01 (27.84)
        3:11.87 (27.86)     3:39.74 (27.87)
        4:07.67 (27.93)     4:35.65 (27.98)
        5:03.66 (28.01)     5:31.45 (27.79)
        5:59.23 (27.78)     6:27.01 (27.78)
        6:54.81 (27.80)     7:22.56 (27.75)
        7:50.03 (27.47)     8:17.70 (27.67)
        8:45.39 (27.69)     9:13.09 (27.70)
        9:40.79 (27.70)    10:08.55 (27.76)
       10:36.58 (28.03)    11:04.54 (27.96)
       11:32.73 (28.19)    12:00.88 (28.15)
       12:29.12 (28.24)    12:57.23 (28.11)
       13:25.39 (28.16)    13:53.29 (27.90)
       14:21.25 (27.96)    14:48.72 (27.47)    15:15.13 (26.41)
  6 Florea, Dane           18 Columbia Swim Cl            15:17.74   13  
                 25.17        52.76 (27.59)
        1:20.35 (27.59)     1:48.02 (27.67)
        2:15.97 (27.95)     2:43.80 (27.83)
        3:11.54 (27.74)     3:39.59 (28.05)
        4:07.45 (27.86)     4:35.53 (28.08)
        5:03.42 (27.89)     5:31.26 (27.84)
        5:59.24 (27.98)     6:27.10 (27.86)
        6:54.97 (27.87)     7:22.73 (27.76)
        7:50.45 (27.72)     8:18.29 (27.84)
        8:46.09 (27.80)     9:13.88 (27.79)
        9:41.60 (27.72)    10:09.52 (27.92)
       10:37.40 (27.88)    11:05.36 (27.96)
       11:33.22 (27.86)    12:01.51 (28.29)
       12:29.65 (28.14)    12:57.88 (28.23)
       13:25.97 (28.09)    13:54.16 (28.19)
       14:22.48 (28.32)    14:50.63 (28.15)    15:17.74 (27.11)
  7 Thornbrue, Luke        16 Hillsboro Swim T            15:18.05   12  
                 24.62        51.50 (26.88)
        1:18.94 (27.44)     1:46.71 (27.77)
        2:14.39 (27.68)     2:42.19 (27.80)
        3:09.81 (27.62)     3:37.48 (27.67)
        4:05.36 (27.88)     4:33.18 (27.82)
        5:01.04 (27.86)     5:29.07 (28.03)
        5:56.96 (27.89)     6:24.92 (27.96)
        6:52.65 (27.73)     7:20.74 (28.09)
        7:48.83 (28.09)     8:17.04 (28.21)
        8:45.51 (28.47)     9:13.66 (28.15)
        9:41.69 (28.03)    10:09.77 (28.08)
       10:37.72 (27.95)    11:05.84 (28.12)
       11:34.30 (28.46)    12:02.65 (28.35)
       12:30.93 (28.28)    12:59.11 (28.18)
       13:27.09 (27.98)    13:54.99 (27.90)
       14:23.07 (28.08)    14:50.98 (27.91)    15:18.05 (27.07)
  8 Gutierrez, Joseph      17 Sandpipers Of Ne            15:19.72   11  
                 24.01        51.08 (27.07)
        1:18.61 (27.53)     1:46.34 (27.73)
        2:14.06 (27.72)     2:41.48 (27.42)
        3:09.21 (27.73)     3:36.80 (27.59)
        4:04.52 (27.72)     4:32.38 (27.86)
        5:00.21 (27.83)     5:28.01 (27.80)
        5:55.93 (27.92)     6:24.11 (28.18)
        6:52.24 (28.13)     7:20.45 (28.21)
        7:48.62 (28.17)     8:16.86 (28.24)
        8:45.18 (28.32)     9:13.41 (28.23)
        9:41.64 (28.23)    10:09.88 (28.24)
       10:38.29 (28.41)    11:06.35 (28.06)
       11:34.71 (28.36)    12:03.09 (28.38)
       12:31.27 (28.18)    12:59.42 (28.15)
       13:27.94 (28.52)    13:56.12 (28.18)
       14:24.40 (28.28)    14:52.72 (28.32)    15:19.72 (27.00)
  9 Blaylock, Ford         18 Rockwall Aquatic            15:21.03    9  
                 25.50        53.21 (27.71)
        1:21.20 (27.99)     1:49.33 (28.13)
        2:17.32 (27.99)     2:45.41 (28.09)
        3:13.73 (28.32)     3:41.76 (28.03)
        4:09.87 (28.11)     4:38.22 (28.35)
        5:06.10 (27.88)     5:34.03 (27.93)
        6:02.13 (28.10)     6:30.28 (28.15)
        6:58.41 (28.13)     7:26.45 (28.04)
        7:54.55 (28.10)     8:22.62 (28.07)
        8:50.51 (27.89)     9:18.38 (27.87)
        9:46.24 (27.86)    10:14.42 (28.18)
       10:42.51 (28.09)    11:10.53 (28.02)
       11:38.67 (28.14)    12:06.56 (27.89)
       12:34.64 (28.08)    13:02.18 (27.54)
       13:30.23 (28.05)    13:58.44 (28.21)
       14:26.64 (28.20)    14:54.36 (27.72)    15:21.03 (26.67)
 10 Furlong, Jacob         17 Chicago Wolfpack            15:24.12    7  
                 25.54        53.76 (28.22)
        1:22.03 (28.27)     1:50.04 (28.01)
        2:17.92 (27.88)     2:46.06 (28.14)
        3:14.52 (28.46)     3:42.96 (28.44)
        4:11.17 (28.21)     4:39.25 (28.08)
        5:07.11 (27.86)     5:35.28 (28.17)
        6:03.22 (27.94)     6:31.33 (28.11)
        6:59.68 (28.35)     7:28.36 (28.68)
        7:56.69 (28.33)     8:25.36 (28.67)
        8:53.81 (28.45)     9:22.23 (28.42)
        9:50.40 (28.17)    10:18.91 (28.51)
       10:46.83 (27.92)    11:15.04 (28.21)
       11:43.28 (28.24)    12:11.28 (28.00)
       12:39.26 (27.98)    13:07.17 (27.91)
       13:34.94 (27.77)    14:02.63 (27.69)
       14:30.50 (27.87)    14:58.08 (27.58)    15:24.12 (26.04)
 11 Forsyth, David         17 Alamo Area Aquat            15:26.18    6  
                 25.65        53.64 (27.99)
        1:22.04 (28.40)     1:50.56 (28.52)
        2:18.90 (28.34)     2:47.18 (28.28)
        3:15.55 (28.37)     3:43.67 (28.12)
        4:11.69 (28.02)     4:39.96 (28.27)
        5:08.18 (28.22)     5:36.23 (28.05)
        6:04.40 (28.17)     6:32.63 (28.23)
        7:00.79 (28.16)     7:29.06 (28.27)
        7:57.26 (28.20)     8:25.29 (28.03)
        8:53.43 (28.14)     9:21.52 (28.09)
        9:49.60 (28.08)    10:17.63 (28.03)
       10:45.81 (28.18)    11:13.95 (28.14)
       11:42.07 (28.12)    12:10.04 (27.97)
       12:38.18 (28.14)    13:06.54 (28.36)
       13:34.86 (28.32)    14:03.16 (28.30)
       14:31.40 (28.24)    14:59.48 (28.08)    15:26.18 (26.70)
 12 Moffatt, Dylan         15 Black Hawk Area-            15:27.61    5  
                 25.22        52.22 (27.00)
        1:19.79 (27.57)     1:47.83 (28.04)
        2:15.90 (28.07)     2:44.11 (28.21)
        3:12.21 (28.10)     3:40.51 (28.30)
        4:08.73 (28.22)     4:37.14 (28.41)
        5:05.46 (28.32)     5:33.95 (28.49)
        6:02.16 (28.21)     6:30.50 (28.34)
        6:58.91 (28.41)     7:27.45 (28.54)
        7:55.66 (28.21)     8:23.94 (28.28)
        8:52.41 (28.47)     9:20.80 (28.39)
        9:49.08 (28.28)    10:17.69 (28.61)
       10:46.21 (28.52)    11:14.60 (28.39)
       11:43.17 (28.57)    12:11.79 (28.62)
       12:40.21 (28.42)    13:08.70 (28.49)
       13:37.15 (28.45)    14:05.48 (28.33)
       14:33.76 (28.28)    15:01.55 (27.79)    15:27.61 (26.06)
 13 Heasley, Ethan         16 Hillsboro Swim T            15:28.28    4  
                 24.74        51.95 (27.21)
        1:19.76 (27.81)     1:47.75 (27.99)
        2:15.74 (27.99)     2:43.92 (28.18)
        3:12.12 (28.20)     3:40.52 (28.40)
        4:09.03 (28.51)     4:37.46 (28.43)
        5:05.74 (28.28)     5:33.29 (27.55)
        6:01.07 (27.78)     6:29.41 (28.34)
        6:57.61 (28.20)     7:25.83 (28.22)
        7:53.72 (27.89)     8:21.79 (28.07)
        8:50.40 (28.61)     9:18.62 (28.22)
        9:47.24 (28.62)    10:15.55 (28.31)
       10:44.20 (28.65)    11:12.78 (28.58)
       11:41.44 (28.66)    12:10.22 (28.78)
       12:38.84 (28.62)    13:07.49 (28.65)
       13:35.58 (28.09)    14:03.91 (28.33)
       14:32.61 (28.70)    15:01.12 (28.51)    15:28.28 (27.16)
 14 Mertz, David           17 Neptune Swimming            15:28.37    3  
                 24.99        51.91 (26.92)
        1:19.42 (27.51)     1:47.36 (27.94)
        2:15.40 (28.04)     2:43.48 (28.08)
        3:11.58 (28.10)     3:39.76 (28.18)
        4:07.77 (28.01)     4:35.71 (27.94)
        5:03.83 (28.12)     5:31.58 (27.75)
        5:59.41 (27.83)     6:27.35 (27.94)
        6:55.39 (28.04)     7:23.27 (27.88)
        7:51.62 (28.35)     8:19.98 (28.36)
        8:48.21 (28.23)     9:16.39 (28.18)
        9:44.81 (28.42)    10:13.05 (28.24)
       10:41.62 (28.57)    11:10.37 (28.75)
       11:38.87 (28.50)    12:07.50 (28.63)
       12:36.33 (28.83)    13:04.88 (28.55)
       13:33.97 (29.09)    14:02.60 (28.63)
       14:31.66 (29.06)    15:00.53 (28.87)    15:28.37 (27.84)
 15 King, Ryan             16 Montrose Marlins            15:28.57    2  
                 26.26        53.82 (27.56)
        1:21.49 (27.67)     1:49.71 (28.22)
        2:18.16 (28.45)     2:46.40 (28.24)
        3:14.76 (28.36)     3:43.04 (28.28)
        4:11.18 (28.14)     4:39.48 (28.30)
        5:07.44 (27.96)     5:35.29 (27.85)
        6:03.37 (28.08)     6:31.62 (28.25)
        6:59.86 (28.24)     7:28.24 (28.38)
        7:56.37 (28.13)     8:24.62 (28.25)
        8:52.74 (28.12)     9:20.87 (28.13)
        9:49.04 (28.17)    10:17.43 (28.39)
       10:45.96 (28.53)    11:14.53 (28.57)
       11:43.07 (28.54)    12:11.56 (28.49)
       12:40.08 (28.52)    13:08.37 (28.29)
       13:37.03 (28.66)    14:05.43 (28.40)
       14:33.48 (28.05)    15:01.25 (27.77)    15:28.57 (27.32)
 16 Zettle, Alexander      18 Lakeside Aquatic            15:29.82    1  
                 24.37        51.31 (26.94)
        1:18.59 (27.28)     1:45.88 (27.29)
        2:13.70 (27.82)     2:41.62 (27.92)
        3:09.70 (28.08)     3:37.71 (28.01)
        4:05.62 (27.91)     4:33.79 (28.17)
        5:01.92 (28.13)     5:30.07 (28.15)
        5:58.71 (28.64)     6:27.33 (28.62)
        6:55.99 (28.66)     7:25.18 (29.19)
        7:54.03 (28.85)     8:22.66 (28.63)
        8:51.61 (28.95)     9:20.98 (29.37)
        9:50.11 (29.13)    10:18.96 (28.85)
       10:47.22 (28.26)    11:15.92 (28.70)
       11:44.55 (28.63)    12:13.04 (28.49)
       12:41.08 (28.04)    13:09.70 (28.62)
       13:38.08 (28.38)    14:06.04 (27.96)
       14:34.33 (28.29)    15:02.53 (28.20)    15:29.82 (27.29)
 17 Blitz, Jordan          17 Pacific Athletic            15:30.90  
                 26.74        55.43 (28.69)
        1:23.68 (28.25)     1:52.11 (28.43)
        2:20.87 (28.76)     2:49.14 (28.27)
        3:17.47 (28.33)     3:45.88 (28.41)
        4:14.17 (28.29)     4:42.41 (28.24)
        5:10.58 (28.17)     5:38.95 (28.37)
        6:07.56 (28.61)     6:35.71 (28.15)
        7:03.90 (28.19)     7:32.29 (28.39)
        8:00.03 (27.74)     8:27.75 (27.72)
        8:56.20 (28.45)     9:24.75 (28.55)
        9:53.00 (28.25)    10:21.20 (28.20)
       10:49.51 (28.31)    11:17.56 (28.05)
       11:46.08 (28.52)    12:14.30 (28.22)
       12:42.36 (28.06)    13:11.02 (28.66)
       13:39.21 (28.19)    14:07.54 (28.33)
       14:35.79 (28.25)    15:04.00 (28.21)    15:30.90 (26.90)
 18 Vial, Noah             17 Corvallis Aquati            15:33.12  
                 25.53        53.42 (27.89)
        1:21.46 (28.04)     1:49.61 (28.15)
        2:17.71 (28.10)     2:45.86 (28.15)
        3:13.96 (28.10)     3:42.17 (28.21)
        4:10.43 (28.26)     4:38.72 (28.29)
        5:07.00 (28.28)     5:35.08 (28.08)
        6:03.12 (28.04)     6:31.02 (27.90)
        6:59.08 (28.06)     7:27.43 (28.35)
        7:55.63 (28.20)     8:23.61 (27.98)
        8:52.12 (28.51)     9:20.33 (28.21)
        9:48.70 (28.37)    10:17.08 (28.38)
       10:45.77 (28.69)    11:14.49 (28.72)
       11:43.61 (29.12)    12:12.34 (28.73)
       12:41.13 (28.79)    13:10.12 (28.99)
       13:39.08 (28.96)    14:08.03 (28.95)
       14:36.97 (28.94)    15:05.76 (28.79)    15:33.12 (27.36)
 19 Stuart, Lucas          18 Magnolia Aquatic            15:33.33  
                 25.59        53.43 (27.84)
        1:21.61 (28.18)     1:50.15 (28.54)
        2:18.29 (28.14)     2:46.54 (28.25)
        3:14.83 (28.29)     3:43.32 (28.49)
        4:11.96 (28.64)     4:40.15 (28.19)
        5:08.40 (28.25)     5:36.92 (28.52)
        6:05.34 (28.42)     6:33.88 (28.54)
        7:02.42 (28.54)     7:30.87 (28.45)
        7:59.28 (28.41)     8:27.41 (28.13)
        8:55.91 (28.50)     9:24.30 (28.39)
        9:52.62 (28.32)    10:20.89 (28.27)
       10:49.20 (28.31)    11:17.81 (28.61)
       11:46.34 (28.53)    12:14.83 (28.49)
       12:43.46 (28.63)    13:11.92 (28.46)
       13:40.51 (28.59)    14:08.93 (28.42)
       14:37.58 (28.65)    15:06.11 (28.53)    15:33.33 (27.22)
 20 Mykkanen, Christopher  16 Irvine Novaquati            15:33.58  
                 23.73        50.13 (26.40)
        1:17.33 (27.20)     1:44.80 (27.47)
        2:12.55 (27.75)     2:40.56 (28.01)
        3:08.55 (27.99)     3:36.89 (28.34)
        4:05.09 (28.20)     4:33.48 (28.39)
        5:02.08 (28.60)     5:30.96 (28.88)
        5:59.74 (28.78)     6:28.64 (28.90)
        6:57.36 (28.72)     7:26.04 (28.68)
        7:54.85 (28.81)     8:23.88 (29.03)
        8:52.58 (28.70)     9:21.35 (28.77)
        9:50.27 (28.92)    10:19.23 (28.96)
       10:48.12 (28.89)    11:17.05 (28.93)
       11:46.12 (29.07)    12:15.19 (29.07)
       12:44.17 (28.98)    13:13.08 (28.91)
       13:41.83 (28.75)    14:10.38 (28.55)
       14:38.99 (28.61)    15:07.08 (28.09)    15:33.58 (26.50)
 21 Nyboer, Mason          16 Tiger Aquatics-L            15:34.38  
                 26.27        54.22 (27.95)
        1:22.19 (27.97)     1:50.18 (27.99)
        2:18.23 (28.05)     2:46.51 (28.28)
        3:14.66 (28.15)     3:42.97 (28.31)
        4:11.48 (28.51)     4:39.70 (28.22)
        5:07.80 (28.10)     5:36.17 (28.37)
        6:04.30 (28.13)     6:32.61 (28.31)
        7:00.79 (28.18)     7:29.07 (28.28)
        7:57.71 (28.64)     8:26.10 (28.39)
        8:54.63 (28.53)     9:23.30 (28.67)
        9:51.70 (28.40)    10:20.17 (28.47)
       10:48.26 (28.09)    11:16.68 (28.42)
       11:45.29 (28.61)    12:13.76 (28.47)
       12:42.49 (28.73)    13:11.35 (28.86)
       13:39.95 (28.60)    14:08.82 (28.87)
       14:37.30 (28.48)    15:05.28 (27.98)    15:34.38 (29.10)
 22 Machado, Gabriel       14 Boise YMCA Swim-            15:39.11  
                 25.72        53.73 (28.01)
        1:22.33 (28.60)     1:50.85 (28.52)
        2:19.69 (28.84)     2:48.56 (28.87)
        3:17.15 (28.59)     3:45.90 (28.75)
        4:14.63 (28.73)     4:43.44 (28.81)
        5:12.09 (28.65)     5:40.75 (28.66)
        6:09.49 (28.74)     6:38.09 (28.60)
        7:06.84 (28.75)     7:35.33 (28.49)
        8:04.01 (28.68)     8:32.67 (28.66)
        9:01.34 (28.67)     9:29.86 (28.52)
        9:58.31 (28.45)    10:27.02 (28.71)
       10:55.55 (28.53)    11:24.04 (28.49)
       11:52.66 (28.62)    12:21.29 (28.63)
       12:49.96 (28.67)    13:18.39 (28.43)
       13:46.95 (28.56)    14:15.33 (28.38)
       14:43.68 (28.35)    15:11.87 (28.19)    15:39.11 (27.24)
 23 Lindley, Christohper   17 North Texas Nada            15:39.22  
                 25.94        53.49 (27.55)
        1:21.36 (27.87)     1:49.23 (27.87)
        2:17.09 (27.86)     2:45.43 (28.34)
        3:13.65 (28.22)     3:41.94 (28.29)
        4:10.20 (28.26)     4:38.46 (28.26)
        5:06.89 (28.43)     5:35.24 (28.35)
        6:03.88 (28.64)     6:32.41 (28.53)
        7:01.24 (28.83)     7:29.97 (28.73)
        7:58.57 (28.60)     8:27.53 (28.96)
        8:56.56 (29.03)     9:25.25 (28.69)
        9:54.15 (28.90)    10:23.03 (28.88)
       10:51.96 (28.93)    11:21.10 (29.14)
       11:50.23 (29.13)    12:19.07 (28.84)
       12:48.26 (29.19)    13:17.42 (29.16)
       13:46.74 (29.32)    14:15.41 (28.67)
       14:43.71 (28.30)    15:12.34 (28.63)    15:39.22 (26.88)
 24 Grimes, Sawyer         16 Sandpipers Of Ne            15:40.42  
                 24.89        52.43 (27.54)
        1:20.49 (28.06)     1:49.07 (28.58)
        2:17.65 (28.58)     2:46.32 (28.67)
        3:15.10 (28.78)     3:43.71 (28.61)
        4:12.58 (28.87)     4:41.57 (28.99)
        5:10.19 (28.62)     5:38.63 (28.44)
        6:07.32 (28.69)     6:36.16 (28.84)
        7:04.86 (28.70)     7:33.59 (28.73)
        8:02.31 (28.72)     8:31.19 (28.88)
        8:59.95 (28.76)     9:28.74 (28.79)
        9:57.21 (28.47)    10:25.76 (28.55)
       10:54.43 (28.67)    11:23.13 (28.70)
       11:51.87 (28.74)    12:20.36 (28.49)
       12:49.00 (28.64)    13:17.81 (28.81)
       13:46.59 (28.78)    14:15.42 (28.83)
       14:44.31 (28.89)    15:12.91 (28.60)    15:40.42 (27.51)
 25 Coakley, William       16 Katy Aquatic Tea            15:41.84  
                 25.43        53.05 (27.62)
        1:21.15 (28.10)     1:49.72 (28.57)
        2:18.36 (28.64)     2:47.39 (29.03)
        3:16.67 (29.28)     3:46.14 (29.47)
        4:14.59 (28.45)     4:44.08 (29.49)
        5:14.11 (30.03)     5:43.90 (29.79)
        6:13.59 (29.69)     6:42.77 (29.18)
        7:10.82 (28.05)     7:39.73 (28.91)
        8:08.00 (28.27)     8:36.42 (28.42)
        9:05.65 (29.23)     9:34.95 (29.30)
       10:04.20 (29.25)    10:33.17 (28.97)
       11:01.97 (28.80)    11:29.49 (27.52)
       11:58.11 (28.62)    12:26.65 (28.54)
       12:56.68 (30.03)    13:25.64 (28.96)
       13:54.37 (28.73)    14:22.79 (28.42)
       14:51.00 (28.21)    15:16.33 (25.33)    15:41.84 (25.51)
 26 Dafoe, Cameron         15 Cypress Fairbank            15:44.83  
                 25.52        53.30 (27.78)
        1:21.41 (28.11)     1:49.82 (28.41)
        2:18.44 (28.62)     2:47.17 (28.73)
        3:16.10 (28.93)     3:44.79 (28.69)
        4:13.91 (29.12)     4:42.92 (29.01)
        5:12.08 (29.16)     5:40.91 (28.83)
        6:09.69 (28.78)     6:38.62 (28.93)
        7:07.36 (28.74)     7:36.19 (28.83)
        8:04.97 (28.78)     8:33.84 (28.87)
        9:02.03 (28.19)     9:30.79 (28.76)
        9:59.55 (28.76)    10:28.56 (29.01)
       10:57.36 (28.80)    11:26.35 (28.99)
       11:55.06 (28.71)    12:23.98 (28.92)
       12:52.89 (28.91)    13:21.99 (29.10)
       13:51.05 (29.06)    14:20.03 (28.98)
       14:49.55 (29.52)    15:18.33 (28.78)    15:44.83 (26.50)
 27 Sweikert, Dylan        18 Sandpipers Of Ne            15:46.45  
                 26.39        55.17 (28.78)
        1:24.50 (29.33)     1:53.68 (29.18)
        2:22.68 (29.00)     2:52.08 (29.40)
        3:20.86 (28.78)     3:49.74 (28.88)
        4:18.28 (28.54)     4:46.95 (28.67)
        5:15.76 (28.81)     5:44.36 (28.60)
        6:13.20 (28.84)     6:42.08 (28.88)
        7:11.03 (28.95)     7:40.52 (29.49)
        8:09.02 (28.50)     8:37.65 (28.63)
        9:06.35 (28.70)     9:35.35 (29.00)
       10:04.08 (28.73)    10:32.83 (28.75)
       11:01.37 (28.54)    11:30.17 (28.80)
       11:58.98 (28.81)    12:27.71 (28.73)
       12:56.69 (28.98)    13:25.13 (28.44)
       13:54.01 (28.88)    14:21.96 (27.95)
       14:50.48 (28.52)    15:18.47 (27.99)    15:46.45 (27.98)
 28 Daniels, Connor        15 Davis Aquadarts-            15:46.97  
                 25.45        53.27 (27.82)
        1:21.45 (28.18)     1:49.68 (28.23)
        2:17.81 (28.13)     2:46.09 (28.28)
        3:14.44 (28.35)     3:42.87 (28.43)
        4:11.07 (28.20)     4:39.47 (28.40)
        5:08.01 (28.54)     5:36.79 (28.78)
        6:05.50 (28.71)     6:34.18 (28.68)
        7:03.02 (28.84)     7:31.97 (28.95)
        8:01.24 (29.27)     8:30.28 (29.04)
        8:59.02 (28.74)     9:27.99 (28.97)
        9:57.28 (29.29)    10:26.42 (29.14)
       10:55.78 (29.36)    11:25.17 (29.39)
       11:54.30 (29.13)    12:23.63 (29.33)
       12:53.13 (29.50)    13:22.34 (29.21)
       13:51.60 (29.26)    14:20.71 (29.11)
       14:49.85 (29.14)    15:18.93 (29.08)    15:46.97 (28.04)
 29 Fitzgerald, Bryan      17 West Bend Swim C            15:47.75  
                 25.53        53.80 (28.27)
        1:23.21 (29.41)     1:52.05 (28.84)
        2:20.68 (28.63)     2:49.18 (28.50)
        3:17.82 (28.64)     3:46.59 (28.77)
        4:15.32 (28.73)     4:44.21 (28.89)
        5:13.42 (29.21)     5:42.68 (29.26)
        6:11.91 (29.23)     6:40.93 (29.02)
        7:09.92 (28.99)     7:38.92 (29.00)
        8:07.76 (28.84)     8:36.71 (28.95)
        9:05.33 (28.62)     9:33.84 (28.51)
       10:02.53 (28.69)    10:31.52 (28.99)
       11:00.38 (28.86)    11:28.87 (28.49)
       11:57.73 (28.86)    12:26.35 (28.62)
       12:55.16 (28.81)    13:24.04 (28.88)
       13:52.93 (28.89)    14:21.95 (29.02)
       14:50.69 (28.74)    15:19.62 (28.93)    15:47.75 (28.13)
 30 Samaniego, Brandon     15 Irvine Novaquati            15:47.95  
                 26.07        54.14 (28.07)
        1:22.35 (28.21)     1:50.59 (28.24)
        2:19.21 (28.62)     2:47.57 (28.36)
        3:16.39 (28.82)     3:45.41 (29.02)
        4:14.10 (28.69)     4:43.29 (29.19)
        5:12.03 (28.74)     5:40.83 (28.80)
        6:09.77 (28.94)     6:38.83 (29.06)
        7:07.74 (28.91)     7:36.52 (28.78)
        8:05.60 (29.08)     8:34.36 (28.76)
        9:03.24 (28.88)     9:32.29 (29.05)
       10:01.18 (28.89)    10:30.03 (28.85)
       10:59.03 (29.00)    11:27.86 (28.83)
       11:56.87 (29.01)    12:25.74 (28.87)
       12:54.86 (29.12)    13:24.01 (29.15)
       13:53.14 (29.13)    14:22.14 (29.00)
       14:51.60 (29.46)    15:20.90 (29.30)    15:47.95 (27.05)
 31 Cooley, Stefan         16 Scottsdale Aquat            15:48.94  
                 25.52        53.43 (27.91)
        1:21.85 (28.42)     1:50.34 (28.49)
        2:19.18 (28.84)     2:47.89 (28.71)
        3:16.83 (28.94)     3:45.75 (28.92)
        4:14.67 (28.92)     4:43.68 (29.01)
        5:12.62 (28.94)     5:41.13 (28.51)
        6:10.16 (29.03)     6:39.19 (29.03)
        7:08.30 (29.11)     7:36.95 (28.65)
        8:05.95 (29.00)     8:34.92 (28.97)
        9:03.90 (28.98)     9:32.72 (28.82)
       10:01.81 (29.09)    10:30.93 (29.12)
       11:00.14 (29.21)    11:28.93 (28.79)
       11:57.83 (28.90)    12:27.23 (29.40)
       12:56.49 (29.26)    13:25.76 (29.27)
       13:54.90 (29.14)    14:24.02 (29.12)
       14:52.94 (28.92)    15:21.58 (28.64)    15:48.94 (27.36)
 32 Dauksher, Richard      17 Loveland Swim Cl            15:49.90  
                 25.62        53.38 (27.76)
        1:21.69 (28.31)     1:50.05 (28.36)
        2:18.83 (28.78)     2:47.52 (28.69)
        3:16.44 (28.92)     3:45.03 (28.59)
        4:13.91 (28.88)     4:42.61 (28.70)
        5:11.48 (28.87)     5:40.18 (28.70)
        6:08.96 (28.78)     6:37.89 (28.93)
        7:06.75 (28.86)     7:35.67 (28.92)
        8:04.71 (29.04)     8:33.87 (29.16)
        9:02.93 (29.06)     9:31.90 (28.97)
       10:00.93 (29.03)    10:30.08 (29.15)
       10:59.25 (29.17)    11:28.37 (29.12)
       11:57.59 (29.22)    12:26.82 (29.23)
       12:56.17 (29.35)    13:25.41 (29.24)
       13:54.64 (29.23)    14:23.99 (29.35)
       14:53.46 (29.47)    15:22.33 (28.87)    15:49.90 (27.57)
 33 Kopp, Tyler            15 Katy Aquatic Tea            15:50.22  
                 27.03        55.73 (28.70)
        1:24.79 (29.06)     1:53.73 (28.94)
        2:22.78 (29.05)     2:52.07 (29.29)
        3:21.06 (28.99)     3:50.03 (28.97)
        4:18.85 (28.82)     4:47.92 (29.07)
        5:16.43 (28.51)     5:45.39 (28.96)
        6:14.50 (29.11)     6:43.24 (28.74)
        7:11.91 (28.67)     7:40.85 (28.94)
        8:09.53 (28.68)     8:38.56 (29.03)
        9:07.32 (28.76)     9:35.93 (28.61)
       10:04.37 (28.44)    10:33.08 (28.71)
       11:01.86 (28.78)    11:30.82 (28.96)
       11:59.86 (29.04)    12:28.68 (28.82)
       12:57.71 (29.03)    13:26.46 (28.75)
       13:55.34 (28.88)    14:24.24 (28.90)
       14:53.05 (28.81)    15:22.23 (29.18)    15:50.22 (27.99)
 34 Blake, Daniel          17 Santa Clara Swim            15:50.40  
                 25.65        53.73 (28.08)
        1:22.24 (28.51)     1:50.82 (28.58)
        2:19.43 (28.61)     2:47.73 (28.30)
        3:16.31 (28.58)     3:44.91 (28.60)
        4:13.98 (29.07)     4:42.99 (29.01)
        5:12.24 (29.25)     5:41.34 (29.10)
        6:10.23 (28.89)     6:39.37 (29.14)
        7:09.04 (29.67)     7:38.65 (29.61)
        8:08.36 (29.71)     8:37.27 (28.91)
        9:06.65 (29.38)     9:35.94 (29.29)
       10:04.90 (28.96)    10:34.00 (29.10)
       11:03.38 (29.38)    11:32.75 (29.37)
       12:01.79 (29.04)    12:31.18 (29.39)
       13:00.18 (29.00)    13:29.49 (29.31)
       13:58.68 (29.19)    14:27.72 (29.04)
       14:55.71 (27.99)    15:23.77 (28.06)    15:50.40 (26.63)
 34 Hillmer, Matthew       17 CSP Tideriders-O            15:50.40  
                 25.25        52.87 (27.62)
        1:21.01 (28.14)     1:49.53 (28.52)
        2:17.60 (28.07)     2:45.84 (28.24)
        3:14.38 (28.54)     3:42.68 (28.30)
        4:10.95 (28.27)     4:39.42 (28.47)
        5:07.81 (28.39)     5:36.45 (28.64)
        6:05.16 (28.71)     6:34.14 (28.98)
        7:03.10 (28.96)     7:32.20 (29.10)
        8:01.45 (29.25)     8:30.66 (29.21)
        9:00.19 (29.53)     9:29.90 (29.71)
        9:59.15 (29.25)    10:28.48 (29.33)
       10:58.03 (29.55)    11:27.71 (29.68)
       11:58.00 (30.29)    12:27.53 (29.53)
       12:57.07 (29.54)    13:27.38 (30.31)
       13:57.03 (29.65)    14:25.90 (28.87)
       14:55.58 (29.68)    15:23.95 (28.37)    15:50.40 (26.45)
 36 Grimm, Adam            17 Rec Plex Sharks-            15:50.97  
                 26.08        54.51 (28.43)
        1:23.29 (28.78)     1:52.38 (29.09)
        2:21.24 (28.86)     2:50.33 (29.09)
        3:19.38 (29.05)     3:48.55 (29.17)
        4:17.56 (29.01)     4:46.68 (29.12)
        5:15.97 (29.29)     5:44.79 (28.82)
        6:13.74 (28.95)     6:42.96 (29.22)
        7:11.96 (29.00)     7:41.18 (29.22)
        8:10.22 (29.04)     8:39.36 (29.14)
        9:08.44 (29.08)     9:37.50 (29.06)
       10:06.54 (29.04)    10:35.51 (28.97)
       11:04.71 (29.20)    11:33.62 (28.91)
       12:02.64 (29.02)    12:31.68 (29.04)
       13:00.80 (29.12)    13:29.81 (29.01)
       13:58.67 (28.86)    14:27.46 (28.79)
       14:56.03 (28.57)    15:24.53 (28.50)    15:50.97 (26.44)
 37 Stoddard, Mitchell     17 College Area Swi            15:52.02  
                 25.49        53.97 (28.48)
        1:22.80 (28.83)     1:51.73 (28.93)
        2:20.61 (28.88)     2:49.62 (29.01)
        3:18.51 (28.89)     3:47.31 (28.80)
        4:16.14 (28.83)     4:45.00 (28.86)
        5:13.76 (28.76)     5:42.61 (28.85)
        6:11.23 (28.62)     6:40.28 (29.05)
        7:09.27 (28.99)     7:38.35 (29.08)
        8:07.38 (29.03)     8:36.50 (29.12)
        9:05.54 (29.04)     9:34.68 (29.14)
       10:03.70 (29.02)    10:32.79 (29.09)
       11:01.89 (29.10)    11:31.13 (29.24)
       12:00.36 (29.23)    12:29.65 (29.29)
       12:58.86 (29.21)    13:28.39 (29.53)
       13:57.63 (29.24)    14:26.69 (29.06)
       14:55.70 (29.01)    15:24.81 (29.11)    15:52.02 (27.21)
 38 Kao, Owen              17 Irvine Novaquati            15:52.22  
                 25.34        52.14 (26.80)
        1:19.42 (27.28)     1:47.07 (27.65)
        2:14.80 (27.73)     2:42.94 (28.14)
        3:11.29 (28.35)     3:39.32 (28.03)
        4:07.86 (28.54)     4:36.60 (28.74)
        5:05.65 (29.05)     5:34.70 (29.05)
        6:03.64 (28.94)     6:33.00 (29.36)
        7:02.62 (29.62)     7:32.39 (29.77)
        8:02.01 (29.62)     8:31.85 (29.84)
        9:01.73 (29.88)     9:31.40 (29.67)
       10:01.21 (29.81)    10:30.70 (29.49)
       10:59.97 (29.27)    11:29.68 (29.71)
       11:59.08 (29.40)    12:28.46 (29.38)
       12:58.14 (29.68)    13:27.76 (29.62)
       13:57.05 (29.29)    14:26.33 (29.28)
       14:55.36 (29.03)    15:24.14 (28.78)    15:52.22 (28.08)
 39 Simpson, Blake         16 Santa Maria Swim            15:52.97  
                 26.07        54.13 (28.06)
        1:22.66 (28.53)     1:51.49 (28.83)
        2:20.31 (28.82)     2:49.20 (28.89)
        3:17.98 (28.78)     3:46.70 (28.72)
        4:16.10 (29.40)     4:44.91 (28.81)
        5:13.93 (29.02)     5:42.85 (28.92)
        6:11.65 (28.80)     6:40.53 (28.88)
        7:09.85 (29.32)     7:38.89 (29.04)
        8:08.07 (29.18)     8:37.12 (29.05)
        9:06.49 (29.37)     9:35.96 (29.47)
       10:04.80 (28.84)    10:34.34 (29.54)
       11:03.42 (29.08)    11:33.20 (29.78)
       12:02.06 (28.86)    12:31.27 (29.21)
       13:00.63 (29.36)    13:29.93 (29.30)
       13:58.89 (28.96)    14:27.91 (29.02)
       14:56.79 (28.88)    15:25.55 (28.76)    15:52.97 (27.42)
 40 Marsalek, Wyatt        17 Santa Maria Swim            15:54.91  
                 26.05        53.76 (27.71)
        1:21.63 (27.87)     1:50.00 (28.37)
        2:18.15 (28.15)     2:46.66 (28.51)
        3:15.16 (28.50)     3:43.78 (28.62)
        4:12.15 (28.37)     4:41.01 (28.86)
        5:09.84 (28.83)     5:38.88 (29.04)
        6:07.99 (29.11)     6:37.16 (29.17)
        7:06.45 (29.29)     7:35.68 (29.23)
        8:05.08 (29.40)     8:34.23 (29.15)
        9:03.31 (29.08)     9:32.63 (29.32)
       10:01.88 (29.25)    10:31.35 (29.47)
       11:00.88 (29.53)    11:30.52 (29.64)
       12:00.34 (29.82)    12:29.96 (29.62)
       12:59.67 (29.71)    13:29.36 (29.69)
       13:58.71 (29.35)    14:28.28 (29.57)
       14:57.65 (29.37)    15:26.79 (29.14)    15:54.91 (28.12)
 41 Waddell, Matthew       18 La Mirada Armada            15:57.57  
                 26.21        55.12 (28.91)
        1:24.28 (29.16)     1:53.46 (29.18)
        2:22.67 (29.21)     2:51.84 (29.17)
        3:21.09 (29.25)     3:50.57 (29.48)
        4:19.84 (29.27)     4:49.26 (29.42)
        5:18.34 (29.08)     5:47.48 (29.14)
        6:16.42 (28.94)     6:45.56 (29.14)
        7:14.56 (29.00)     7:43.44 (28.88)
        8:12.44 (29.00)     8:41.38 (28.94)
        9:10.31 (28.93)     9:39.20 (28.89)
       10:07.90 (28.70)    10:36.75 (28.85)
       11:05.65 (28.90)    11:34.45 (28.80)
       12:03.43 (28.98)    12:32.39 (28.96)
       13:01.61 (29.22)    13:30.86 (29.25)
       14:00.11 (29.25)    14:29.68 (29.57)
       14:59.07 (29.39)    15:28.59 (29.52)    15:57.57 (28.98)
 42 Dafoe, Riley           18 Cypress Fairbank            15:58.39  
                 25.78        53.98 (28.20)
        1:22.68 (28.70)     1:51.43 (28.75)
        2:20.32 (28.89)     2:49.24 (28.92)
        3:18.08 (28.84)     3:47.29 (29.21)
        4:16.60 (29.31)     4:45.68 (29.08)
        5:14.88 (29.20)     5:44.53 (29.65)
        6:13.68 (29.15)     6:42.99 (29.31)
        7:12.44 (29.45)     7:41.96 (29.52)
        8:11.37 (29.41)     8:41.20 (29.83)
        9:10.27 (29.07)     9:39.13 (28.86)
       10:07.86 (28.73)    10:37.11 (29.25)
       11:06.36 (29.25)    11:36.11 (29.75)
       12:05.71 (29.60)    12:35.17 (29.46)
       13:04.92 (29.75)    13:34.73 (29.81)
       14:04.35 (29.62)    14:34.03 (29.68)
       15:03.16 (29.13)    15:31.97 (28.81)    15:58.39 (26.42)
 43 Hales, Matthew         18 Mission Viejo Na            16:00.44  
                 25.68        53.94 (28.26)
        1:22.69 (28.75)     1:51.45 (28.76)
        2:20.21 (28.76)     2:49.04 (28.83)
        3:18.06 (29.02)     3:47.18 (29.12)
        4:15.97 (28.79)     4:45.17 (29.20)
        5:14.39 (29.22)     5:43.94 (29.55)
        6:13.10 (29.16)     6:42.24 (29.14)
        7:11.49 (29.25)     7:40.86 (29.37)
        8:10.24 (29.38)     8:39.62 (29.38)
        9:09.11 (29.49)     9:38.46 (29.35)
       10:07.68 (29.22)    10:37.16 (29.48)
       11:06.58 (29.42)    11:35.69 (29.11)
       12:05.01 (29.32)    12:34.52 (29.51)
       13:04.44 (29.92)    13:34.35 (29.91)
       14:04.15 (29.80)    14:33.40 (29.25)
       15:02.95 (29.55)    15:32.03 (29.08)    16:00.44 (28.41)
 44 Hayes, Benjamin        18 Ozaukee Aquatics            16:02.15  
                 25.90        54.38 (28.48)
        1:23.27 (28.89)     1:51.69 (28.42)
        2:19.95 (28.26)     2:48.45 (28.50)
        3:17.17 (28.72)     3:46.04 (28.87)
        4:14.88 (28.84)     4:44.00 (29.12)
        5:13.24 (29.24)     5:42.66 (29.42)
        6:11.99 (29.33)     6:41.55 (29.56)
        7:11.24 (29.69)     7:40.86 (29.62)
        8:10.52 (29.66)     8:40.27 (29.75)
        9:09.69 (29.42)     9:39.08 (29.39)
       10:08.69 (29.61)    10:38.29 (29.60)
       11:07.92 (29.63)    11:37.82 (29.90)
       12:07.40 (29.58)    12:37.11 (29.71)
       13:06.52 (29.41)    13:36.22 (29.70)
       14:05.58 (29.36)    14:35.38 (29.80)
       15:05.05 (29.67)    15:33.95 (28.90)    16:02.15 (28.20)
 45 Wakeland, Clark        17 Austin Swim Club            16:03.81  
                 26.09        54.51 (28.42)
        1:22.96 (28.45)     1:51.41 (28.45)
        2:19.81 (28.40)     2:48.24 (28.43)
        3:17.04 (28.80)     3:45.80 (28.76)
        4:14.36 (28.56)     4:43.19 (28.83)
        5:11.86 (28.67)     5:40.60 (28.74)
        6:09.72 (29.12)     6:38.62 (28.90)
        7:07.59 (28.97)     7:36.71 (29.12)
        8:06.07 (29.36)     8:35.61 (29.54)
        9:05.26 (29.65)     9:35.17 (29.91)
       10:05.08 (29.91)    10:34.83 (29.75)
       11:04.67 (29.84)    11:34.65 (29.98)
       12:04.63 (29.98)    12:34.82 (30.19)
       13:04.93 (30.11)    13:35.35 (30.42)
       14:05.76 (30.41)    14:35.79 (30.03)
       15:05.77 (29.98)    15:35.33 (29.56)    16:03.81 (28.48)
 46 Schodorf, William      16 La Mirada Armada            16:03.87  
                 26.82        55.65 (28.83)
        1:24.54 (28.89)     1:53.36 (28.82)
        2:22.48 (29.12)     2:51.82 (29.34)
        3:21.09 (29.27)     3:51.02 (29.93)
        4:21.29 (30.27)     4:50.96 (29.67)
        5:20.54 (29.58)     5:50.52 (29.98)
        6:20.56 (30.04)     6:50.38 (29.82)
        7:20.00 (29.62)     7:49.35 (29.35)
        8:19.23 (29.88)     8:48.82 (29.59)
        9:18.02 (29.20)     9:47.27 (29.25)
       10:16.57 (29.30)    10:45.70 (29.13)
       11:14.43 (28.73)    11:43.43 (29.00)
       12:12.54 (29.11)    12:42.23 (29.69)
       13:11.45 (29.22)    13:40.61 (29.16)
       14:09.67 (29.06)    14:38.67 (29.00)
       15:07.50 (28.83)    15:36.08 (28.58)    16:03.87 (27.79)
 47 Mes, Connor            16 North Coast Aqua            16:06.73  
                 25.54        53.49 (27.95)
        1:22.17 (28.68)     1:50.95 (28.78)
        2:19.79 (28.84)     2:49.04 (29.25)
        3:18.02 (28.98)     3:46.79 (28.77)
        4:16.11 (29.32)     4:45.11 (29.00)
        5:14.19 (29.08)     5:43.39 (29.20)
        6:12.90 (29.51)     6:42.16 (29.26)
        7:11.54 (29.38)     7:40.91 (29.37)
        8:10.19 (29.28)     8:39.92 (29.73)
        9:09.63 (29.71)     9:39.28 (29.65)
       10:09.15 (29.87)    10:39.00 (29.85)
       11:09.00 (30.00)    11:38.89 (29.89)
       12:08.92 (30.03)    12:38.97 (30.05)
       13:08.84 (29.87)    13:38.60 (29.76)
       14:08.74 (30.14)    14:38.54 (29.80)
       15:08.30 (29.76)    15:37.72 (29.42)    16:06.73 (29.01)
 48 Andres, Nicholas       15 NWDupage YMCA /-            16:07.59  
                 25.83        54.50 (28.67)
        1:23.87 (29.37)     1:53.50 (29.63)
        2:23.34 (29.84)     2:53.19 (29.85)
        3:22.87 (29.68)     3:52.75 (29.88)
        4:22.58 (29.83)     4:52.77 (30.19)
        5:22.33 (29.56)     5:52.24 (29.91)
        6:22.07 (29.83)     6:51.47 (29.40)
        7:20.89 (29.42)     7:49.97 (29.08)
        8:19.36 (29.39)     8:48.78 (29.42)
        9:18.05 (29.27)     9:47.51 (29.46)
       10:16.87 (29.36)    10:46.30 (29.43)
       11:15.89 (29.59)    11:45.26 (29.37)
       12:14.62 (29.36)    12:43.65 (29.03)
       13:12.91 (29.26)    13:42.16 (29.25)
       14:11.50 (29.34)    14:40.72 (29.22)
       15:09.82 (29.10)    15:38.92 (29.10)    16:07.59 (28.67)
 49 McGee, Gavin           17 Santa Clara Swim            16:08.31  
                 26.36        55.11 (28.75)
        1:23.69 (28.58)     1:52.59 (28.90)
        2:21.43 (28.84)     2:50.55 (29.12)
        3:19.20 (28.65)     3:48.32 (29.12)
        4:17.72 (29.40)     4:46.93 (29.21)
        5:15.87 (28.94)     5:45.19 (29.32)
        6:14.68 (29.49)     6:44.38 (29.70)
        7:13.86 (29.48)     7:43.24 (29.38)
        8:12.84 (29.60)     8:42.47 (29.63)
        9:12.22 (29.75)     9:42.26 (30.04)
       10:11.89 (29.63)    10:41.54 (29.65)
       11:11.26 (29.72)    11:41.54 (30.28)
       12:11.19 (29.65)    12:40.91 (29.72)
       13:10.90 (29.99)    13:41.52 (30.62)
       14:10.98 (29.46)    14:40.98 (30.00)
       15:10.52 (29.54)    15:40.30 (29.78)    16:08.31 (28.01)
 50 Smigal, Alexander      16 Pacific Swim-SI             16:09.04  
                 25.34        53.16 (27.82)
        1:21.25 (28.09)     1:50.20 (28.95)
        2:19.18 (28.98)     2:48.19 (29.01)
        3:17.71 (29.52)     3:46.83 (29.12)
        4:16.05 (29.22)     4:45.40 (29.35)
        5:14.87 (29.47)     5:44.48 (29.61)
        6:13.99 (29.51)     6:43.44 (29.45)
        7:12.95 (29.51)     7:42.61 (29.66)
        8:12.21 (29.60)     8:41.93 (29.72)
        9:11.25 (29.32)     9:40.71 (29.46)
       10:10.16 (29.45)    10:39.60 (29.44)
       11:09.08 (29.48)    11:38.79 (29.71)
       12:08.64 (29.85)    12:38.76 (30.12)
       13:08.91 (30.15)    13:39.14 (30.23)
       14:09.60 (30.46)    14:39.90 (30.30)
       15:10.13 (30.23)    15:40.45 (30.32)    16:09.04 (28.59)
 51 Frandson, Trent        15 Central Iowa Aqu            16:11.06  
                 25.94        55.37 (29.43)
        1:24.95 (29.58)     1:54.37 (29.42)
        2:23.92 (29.55)     2:53.34 (29.42)
        3:22.79 (29.45)     3:52.26 (29.47)
        4:21.71 (29.45)     4:51.08 (29.37)
        5:20.39 (29.31)     5:49.81 (29.42)
        6:19.64 (29.83)     6:48.89 (29.25)
        7:18.38 (29.49)     7:48.30 (29.92)
        8:18.04 (29.74)     8:47.75 (29.71)
        9:17.14 (29.39)     9:46.59 (29.45)
       10:16.66 (30.07)    10:46.11 (29.45)
       11:16.03 (29.92)    11:45.50 (29.47)
       12:14.73 (29.23)    12:44.91 (30.18)
       13:15.02 (30.11)    13:44.35 (29.33)
       14:14.34 (29.99)    14:44.34 (30.00)
       15:13.54 (29.20)    15:43.00 (29.46)    16:11.06 (28.06)
 52 Lee, Michael           17 La Mirada Armada            16:15.28  
                 25.94        54.01 (28.07)
        1:22.66 (28.65)     1:52.85 (30.19)
        2:23.55 (30.70)     2:53.44 (29.89)
        3:23.48 (30.04)     3:52.54 (29.06)
        4:21.89 (29.35)     4:51.17 (29.28)
        5:20.80 (29.63)     5:50.51 (29.71)
        6:19.96 (29.45)     6:49.73 (29.77)
        7:19.24 (29.51)     7:48.20 (28.96)
        8:17.86 (29.66)     8:47.53 (29.67)
        9:17.24 (29.71)     9:47.11 (29.87)
       10:16.79 (29.68)    10:46.73 (29.94)
       11:16.61 (29.88)    11:46.59 (29.98)
       12:16.57 (29.98)    12:46.19 (29.62)
       13:16.62 (30.43)    13:46.64 (30.02)
       14:16.71 (30.07)    14:46.68 (29.97)
       15:16.53 (29.85)    15:46.28 (29.75)    16:15.28 (29.00)
 53 Holt, Evan             16 Club North Swimm            16:18.37  
                 25.88        54.17 (28.29)
        1:22.78 (28.61)     1:51.18 (28.40)
        2:19.93 (28.75)     2:48.94 (29.01)
        3:17.70 (28.76)     3:46.80 (29.10)
        4:15.69 (28.89)     4:44.97 (29.28)
        5:14.18 (29.21)     5:43.33 (29.15)
        6:12.25 (28.92)     6:41.35 (29.10)
        7:10.94 (29.59)     7:40.74 (29.80)
        8:10.57 (29.83)     8:40.91 (30.34)
        9:10.91 (30.00)     9:41.05 (30.14)
       10:11.54 (30.49)    10:42.02 (30.48)
       11:12.12 (30.10)    11:42.65 (30.53)
       12:13.39 (30.74)    12:44.67 (31.28)
       13:15.50 (30.83)    13:46.83 (31.33)
       14:17.62 (30.79)    14:48.57 (30.95)
       15:19.51 (30.94)    15:49.00 (29.49)    16:18.37 (29.37)
 54 Jasinski, Nicholas     17 Mundelein Mustan            16:27.80  
                 25.08        52.95 (27.87)
        1:21.87 (28.92)     1:50.33 (28.46)
        2:19.22 (28.89)     2:48.20 (28.98)
        3:17.47 (29.27)     3:47.21 (29.74)
        4:17.18 (29.97)     4:46.53 (29.35)
        5:16.57 (30.04)     5:46.39 (29.82)
        6:16.30 (29.91)     6:46.98 (30.68)
        7:17.24 (30.26)     7:47.43 (30.19)
        8:17.93 (30.50)     8:47.62 (29.69)
        9:17.52 (29.90)     9:48.33 (30.81)
       10:19.10 (30.77)    10:48.25 (29.15)
       11:19.11 (30.86)    11:50.14 (31.03)
       12:21.09 (30.95)    12:51.67 (30.58)
       13:23.17 (31.50)    13:54.58 (31.41)
       14:25.05 (30.47)    14:56.17 (31.12)
       15:27.12 (30.95)    15:57.62 (30.50)    16:27.80 (30.18)
 -- Gwin, Luke             18 Nitro Swimming-S                  DQ  
 -- Miller, David          17 Sandpipers Of Ne                 DFS  
 -- Becker, Nicholas       18 Sandpipers Of Ne                 DFS  
 -- Yang, Terry            17 Scottsdale Aquat                 DFS  
 -- Jessen, Blayze         17 Univ of Denver H                 DFS  
 -- Pierce, Quinton        17 Jeffco Hurricane                 DFS 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:50.59  12/14/2013Clara Smiddy, AquaKids Sharks
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:50.59  12/14/2013Clara Smiddy, AquaKids Sharks-
         Pool: ! 1:52.18  12/9/2017 Lucie Nordmann, Magnolia Aquatic
    13-14 NAG:   1:51.07  2010      Missy Franklin
    15-16 NAG:   1:50.66  2013      Kylie Stewart
    17-18 NAG:   1:48.42  2013      Missy Franklin
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Nordmann, Lucie        17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:54.06    1:52.18!  20  
                 26.18        54.38 (28.20)
        1:23.27 (28.89)     1:52.18 (28.91)
  2 Berkoff, Katharine     16 Missoula Aquatic  1:54.05    1:53.61   17  
                 26.01        53.99 (27.98)
        1:22.95 (28.96)     1:53.61 (30.66)
  3 White, Rhyan           17 Wasatch Front Fi  1:54.82    1:54.14   16  
                 26.55        55.18 (28.63)
        1:24.67 (29.49)     1:54.14 (29.47)
  4 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Una AQJT-MN       1:57.11    1:55.67   15  
                 27.30        56.96 (29.66)
        1:26.87 (29.91)     1:55.67 (28.80)
  5 Alons, Kylee           18 Fort Collins Are  1:56.61    1:55.70   14  
                 27.57        56.65 (29.08)
        1:26.30 (29.65)     1:55.70 (29.40)
  6 Reimer, Audrey         17 Fort Collins Are  1:55.52    1:55.75   13  
                 26.97        55.97 (29.00)
        1:25.79 (29.82)     1:55.75 (29.96)
  7 Stewart, Bayley        18 Fort Collins Are  1:56.41    1:55.93   12  
                 27.57        56.69 (29.12)
        1:26.51 (29.82)     1:55.93 (29.42)
  8 Carter, Danielle       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:57.31    1:56.71   11  
                 27.02        56.57 (29.55)
        1:26.91 (30.34)     1:56.71 (29.80)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Shelton, Samantha      17 Una SCAL-CA       1:58.38    1:55.67    9  
                 27.41        57.26 (29.85)
        1:26.65 (29.39)     1:55.67 (29.02)
 10 Pearson, Samantha      16 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:57.79    1:56.74    7  
                 27.53        57.10 (29.57)
        1:26.98 (29.88)     1:56.74 (29.76)
 11 Arky, Natalie          17 Highlands Ranch-  1:58.64    1:57.13    6  
                 27.45        57.29 (29.84)
        1:27.35 (30.06)     1:57.13 (29.78)
 12 Sproul, Brynn          17 Team Rebel Aquat  1:57.90    1:57.45    5  
                 28.10        57.80 (29.70)
        1:27.93 (30.13)     1:57.45 (29.52)
 13 Lang, Erin             16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:58.61    1:58.38    4  
                 28.54        58.26 (29.72)
        1:28.43 (30.17)     1:58.38 (29.95)
 14 Sorenson, Sophia       17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:58.68    1:59.50    3  
                 27.73        57.46 (29.73)
        1:28.54 (31.08)     1:59.50 (30.96)
 15 Trieu, Emily           16 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:58.79    2:00.02    2  
                 27.85        57.48 (29.63)
        1:28.22 (30.74)     2:00.02 (31.80)
 16 Gilbert, Liberty       15 Temecula Swim Cl  1:59.00    2:01.25    1  
                 27.86        57.44 (29.58)
        1:29.02 (31.58)     2:01.25 (32.23)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Lexvold, Riley         16 Mission Viejo Na  1:59.71    1:56.26  
                 27.50        57.03 (29.53)
        1:26.84 (29.81)     1:56.26 (29.42)
 18 Cazier, Makayla        17 Utah Valley Aqua  1:59.20    1:57.67  
                 27.29        56.69 (29.40)
        1:27.27 (30.58)     1:57.67 (30.40)
 19 Newman, Mara           17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:59.12    1:57.95  
                 28.05        58.05 (30.00)
        1:28.17 (30.12)     1:57.95 (29.78)
 20 Howard, Abriana        17 Crow Canyon-PC    1:59.64    1:58.22  
                 28.07        58.54 (30.47)
        1:28.43 (29.89)     1:58.22 (29.79)
 21 Suggs, Eva             17 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:59.14    1:59.73  
                 28.30        58.55 (30.25)
        1:29.53 (30.98)     1:59.73 (30.20)
 22 Laughlin, Te'a         15 Buenaventura Swi  1:59.21    2:00.84  
                 27.93        58.93 (31.00)
        1:30.20 (31.27)     2:00.84 (30.64)
 23 Rees, Meredith         16 Pikes Peak Athle  1:59.40    2:01.36  
                 28.30        58.74 (30.44)
        1:30.29 (31.55)     2:01.36 (31.07)
 24 Thompson, Brittany     18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:59.12    2:04.09  
                 28.05        59.12 (31.07)
        1:31.69 (32.57)     2:04.09 (32.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Hazan, Reese           16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:59.55             
 26 Thomas, Luciana        18 Razorback Aquati  1:59.90             
 27 Kotzamanis, Eleni      14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:00.03             
 28 Kiuchi, Kacey          17 Valley Aquatics-  2:00.07             
 29 Davis, Jessica         15 Crow Canyon-PC   J2:00.07             
 30 Silver, Sydney         15 Univ of Denver H  2:00.26             
 31 Mueller, Kathryn       16 Academy Bullets-  2:00.28             
 32 Smith, Delaney         18 Highlands Ranch-  2:00.38             
 33 Whalen, Natalie        16 Una LAC-NT        2:00.45             
 34 Soule, Lindsey         17 Corvallis Aquati  2:00.48             
 35 Blose, Dewi            17 American Energy-  2:00.53             
 36 Litteken, Elsa         18 Highlands Ranch-  2:00.55             
 37 Thomas, Martina        18 Razorback Aquati  2:00.62             
 38 Baeth, Emily           16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:00.71             
 39 Rouse, Sydney          17 Golden West Swim  2:00.75             
 40 Laderoute, Katelyn     16 Oregon City Swim  2:00.87             
 41 Hay, Norah             15 First Colony Swi  2:00.90             
 42 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      17 Springfield YMCA  2:00.98             
 43 Wright, Mollie         17 City Of Midland-  2:01.09             
 44 Radloff, Sydney        17 Springfield YMCA  2:01.12             
 45 Kraus, Mariana         17 Delta Aquatics-I  2:01.14             
 45 Urlando, Isabella      14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:01.14             
 45 Koczo, Abigail         16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:01.14             
 48 Kabacy, Taylor         16 KING Aquatic Clu  2:01.18             
 49 Shields, Kendall       17 Austin Swim Club  2:01.19             
 50 Okubo, Sydney          18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:01.26             
 51 Brooker, Anna          16 North Coast Aqua  2:01.28             
 52 Laster, Susannah       17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:01.44             
 53 Herceg, Ana            14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:01.51             
 54 Nickell, Samantha      15 Piranha Swim Tea  2:01.56             
 55 Lehman, Harper         15 Pikes Peak Athle  2:01.60             
 56 Armstrong, Megan       15 St Charles Swim-  2:01.74             
 56 Hummingbird, Janelle   16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:01.74             
 58 Lovell, Kennedy        17 Academy Bullets-  2:01.97             
 59 Gawronska, Zoe         17 Cypress Fairbank  2:01.98             
 60 Gong, Victoria         17 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.00             
 61 Brooks, Lillianna      16 Univ of Denver H  2:02.09             
 62 Carollo, Ashley        17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:02.11             
 63 Nosack, Sofia          17 Tualatin Hills S  2:02.19             
 64 Guyett, Audrey         18 St Charles Swim-  2:02.29             
 65 Lepisova, Emma         16 Burlingame Aquat  2:02.33             
 66 Quass, Berit           15 Dowling Catholic  2:02.36             
 67 Schwartz, Abigail      16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:02.40             
 68 Aoki, Mari             18 Missoula Aquatic  2:02.62             
 69 Dressel, Paige         15 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:02.63             
 70 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:02.65             
 71 Tavierne, Anne Margar  16 St Charles Swim-  2:02.71             
 72 Carlson, Sydney        17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:02.80             
 73 Ruggles, Skylar        14 Fox Valley Park-  2:02.86             
 74 Lindsay, Tia           16 Tualatin Hills S  2:02.95             
 75 Kreutzer, Elise        17 Multnomah Athlet  2:03.00             
 76 Rodriguez, Rachel      17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:03.03             
 77 Moore, Molly           17 Springfield Aqua  2:03.08             
 78 Kosturos, Sophia       17 Crow Canyon-PC    2:03.16             
 79 Pouch, Rose            17 Team Rebel Aquat  2:03.30             
 80 Chang, Mia             14 Bellevue Club Sw  2:03.49             
 81 Silvestri, Jenna       17 Madison Aquatic-  2:03.59             
 82 Palmer, Alana          17 Lincoln Select S  2:03.61             
 83 Nowaski, Danielle      17 College Area Swi  2:03.66             
 84 Theobald, Emma         17 Dunlap Dolphins-  2:03.83             
 84 Ninness, Maija         17 Santa Barbara Sw  2:03.83             
 86 Stenstrom, Lindsay     16 Denver Swim Acad  2:03.97             
 87 Motekaitis, Mia        17 UCD Aquatics-SN   2:03.99             
 88 Pattison, Greer        14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.00             
 89 Watson, Alyssa         15 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.09             
 90 Smith, Claire          17 Dads Club Swim T  2:04.15             
 91 Ye, Athena             16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.36             
 92 Bagnal, Shannon        14 Nitro Swimming-S  2:04.47             
 93 Gwaltney, Caroline     15 Academy Bullets-  2:04.59             
 94 Rivers, Rebecca        16 Texas Gold-ST     2:04.67             
 95 Lewis, Lauren          16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:04.83             
 96 Frey, Emma             17 Bellingham Bay S  2:04.87             
 97 Rimat, Karlie          18 Unattached-PN     2:04.96             
 98 Matsushima, Sage       16 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.99             
 99 Livingston, Berkeley   16 Lincoln Select S  2:05.05             
100 Harris, Madelyn        15 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.07             
101 Nguyen, Rachel         16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:05.09             
102 Markle, Shayla         15 Central Area Aqu  2:05.20             
103 Flath, Gillian         16 Diablo Aquatics-  2:05.25             
104 Karkoska, Kasey        17 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.28             
105 Barczyk, Jillian       16 City Of Lafayett  2:05.37             
106 Sommer, Katrina        16 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.61             
107 Popp, Antoinette       15 Kalispell Aquati  2:05.72             
108 Matheson, Lucille      15 Flatiron Athleti  2:05.90             
109 Van De Wiele, Emily    16 Lane Four Aquati  2:06.06             
110 Henry, Parker          16 Highlands Ranch-  2:06.15             
111 Poloni, Makayla        15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:06.29             
112 Conrad, Ashley         16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:06.63             
113 Morris, Megan          17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.70             
114 Sego, Kelly            15 Academy Bullets-  2:06.72             
115 Kapeller, Abigail      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:06.79             
116 Marks, Stephanie       17 Menomonee Falls-  2:07.18             
117 Ristic, Mia            15 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.56             
118 Coffin, Leah           17 Rancho San Diegu  2:07.68             
119 Merk, Lindsey          16 Academy Bullets-  2:07.70             
120 Ketterling, Cassandra  17 Southwest Aquati  2:08.05             
121 Blowers, Claudia       16 First Colony Swi  2:08.24             
122 Mathieson, Makenna     17 Denver Swim Acad  2:08.44             
123 Bradley, Christina     17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:08.59             
124 McCoy, Kaitlyn         18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:09.67             
125 Rittenbach, Briana     16 AquaStorm-ND      2:13.40             
 -- Yule, Katelyn          15 Una SMST-SN           DQ              
 -- Lusk, Zoe              17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Cosgrove, Zoe          16 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS              
 -- Heimstead, Julia       15 Waves Bloomingto     DFS              
 -- McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- Crisera, Alexandra     16 Beach Cities Swi     DFS              
 -- Cook, Julia            17 Aggie Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Fox, Juliana           17 Pacific Athletic      NS      
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:40.79  12/10/2011Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:40.79  12/10/2011Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati
         Pool: ! 1:36.77  3/28/2015 Ryan Murphy, California
    13-14 NAG:   1:43.15  2014      Michael Andrew
    15-16 NAG:   1:40.90  2011      Ryan Murphy
    17-18 NAG:   1:37.35  2014      Ryan Murphy
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Harder, Ethan          17 Billings Aquatic  1:44.69    1:43.04   20  
                 24.49        50.56 (26.07)
        1:16.91 (26.35)     1:43.04 (26.13)
  2 Lierz, Harrison        15 Front Range Barr  1:46.83    1:43.76   17  
                 23.79        49.40 (25.61)
        1:16.20 (26.80)     1:43.76 (27.56)
  3 Walker, Spencer        18 Academy Bullets-  1:45.32    1:44.68   16  
                 24.21        50.77 (26.56)
        1:18.01 (27.24)     1:44.68 (26.67)
  4 Larson, Peter          16 Edina Swim Club-  1:45.92    1:45.10   15  
                 24.83        51.31 (26.48)
        1:18.18 (26.87)     1:45.10 (26.92)
  5 Olson, Gavin           16 Foothills Swim T  1:44.76    1:45.49   14  
                 24.82        51.46 (26.64)
        1:18.20 (26.74)     1:45.49 (27.29)
  6 Patton, Benjamin       17 Wichita Swim Clu  1:47.10    1:47.26   13  
                 24.91        51.98 (27.07)
        1:19.61 (27.63)     1:47.26 (27.65)
  7 Henry, Noah            17 Tigershark Swim-  1:46.29    1:47.75   12  
                 25.03        51.79 (26.76)
        1:19.41 (27.62)     1:47.75 (28.34)
  8 Vance, Nicholas        16 West Chicago Sha  1:46.13    1:48.21   11  
                 24.72        51.65 (26.93)
        1:20.04 (28.39)     1:48.21 (28.17)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Park, Jason            17 Metroplex Aquati  1:47.31    1:45.34    9  
                 24.26        50.50 (26.24)
        1:17.39 (26.89)     1:45.34 (27.95)
 10 Gallagher, Timothy     16 Poulsbo Piranha-  1:47.72    1:46.85    7  
                 25.41        52.65 (27.24)
        1:20.38 (27.73)     1:46.85 (26.47)
 11 Millis, Kyle           18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:47.45    1:46.98    6  
                 24.98        52.27 (27.29)
        1:19.99 (27.72)     1:46.98 (26.99)
 12 Planells, Preston      17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:48.27    1:47.79    5  
                 25.82        53.35 (27.53)
        1:20.79 (27.44)     1:47.79 (27.00)
 13 Coen, Ty               18 Denver Swim Acad  1:47.54    1:48.26    4  
                 24.98        52.03 (27.05)
        1:20.01 (27.98)     1:48.26 (28.25)
 14 McOmber, Parker        17 Unattached-UT     1:48.21    1:48.52    3  
                 24.98        53.06 (28.08)
        1:21.23 (28.17)     1:48.52 (27.29)
 15 Pearce, Robert         17 Pearland Aquatic  1:47.82    1:49.02    2  
                 25.10        52.29 (27.19)
        1:20.73 (28.44)     1:49.02 (28.29)
 16 Crews, Kaikea          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  1:48.01    1:49.22    1  
                 25.55        52.99 (27.44)
        1:20.71 (27.72)     1:49.22 (28.51)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Waite, William         16 Bainbridge Islan  1:48.28    1:47.32  
                 25.00        51.86 (26.86)
        1:19.29 (27.43)     1:47.32 (28.03)
 18 Green, Cameron         15 Utah Valley Aqua  1:48.71    1:47.61  
                 25.60        52.44 (26.84)
        1:19.35 (26.91)     1:47.61 (28.26)
 19 Gwin, Isaac            18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:48.68    1:47.82  
                 25.37        52.24 (26.87)
        1:19.75 (27.51)     1:47.82 (28.07)
 20 Becker, Nicholas       18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:48.56    1:48.21  
                 25.83        52.82 (26.99)
        1:20.64 (27.82)     1:48.21 (27.57)
 21 Tuitama, Tamaalelagi   17 Team Rebel Aquat  1:48.97    1:48.78  
                 24.99        52.22 (27.23)
        1:20.35 (28.13)     1:48.78 (28.43)
 22 Harlan, Joshua         17 Vipers of Albuqu  1:48.87    1:48.87  
                 25.51        52.95 (27.44)
        1:20.85 (27.90)     1:48.87 (28.02)
 23 Edwards, Davis         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:49.11    1:49.85  
                 25.47        52.86 (27.39)
        1:21.49 (28.63)     1:49.85 (28.36)
 24 Archer, Jonathan       17 Coeur D'alene Ar  1:48.34    1:50.08  
                 25.79        53.43 (27.64)
        1:20.99 (27.56)     1:50.08 (29.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Dolan, Jack            16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:47.35             
 24 Blinkman, Shane        16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:48.94             
 27 Mefford, Colby         16 Sierra Marlins S  1:49.43             
 28 Tu, Kevin              16 Irvine Novaquati  1:49.48             
 29 O'Brien, Andrew        16 CSP Tideriders-O  1:49.51             
 30 Junker, Cole           17 Seahawks Swim cl  1:49.66             
 31 Easton, John           16 Select Team of A  1:49.70             
 32 Alarcon, Greyson       17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.73             
 33 Garcia, Brandon        16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:50.00             
 34 Hynes, John Paul       17 Kansas City Blaz  1:50.03             
 35 Hallaron, David        17 North Texas Nada  1:50.16             
 36 Mead, Rob              17 Multnomah Athlet  1:50.27             
 37 Cornellison, Hayden    18 Pacific Swim-SI   1:50.30             
 38 Kruse, Sawyer          17 Fort Collins Are  1:50.33             
 39 Trujillo, Jack         15 Gators Swim Club  1:50.39             
 40 Hohm, Spencer          18 Springfield YMCA  1:50.41             
 41 Kulik, Brandon         18 Rancho San Diegu  1:50.43             
 42 Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati  1:50.45             
 43 Cunningham, Jackson    18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:50.60             
 44 Vial, Noah             17 Corvallis Aquati  1:50.63             
 45 Pry, Daniel            17 Redlands Swim Te  1:50.75             
 46 da Costa, Taito        16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:50.82             
 47 King, Cameron          17 KING Aquatic Clu  1:50.84             
 48 Clasen, Garrett        17 West Chicago Sha  1:50.85             
 48 Hoagland, Jack         17 Charger Aquatics  1:50.85             
 50 Gwin, Luke             18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:50.91             
 51 McClain, Dylan         16 Trident Aquatics  1:51.00             
 52 Van Cauwelaert, Felix  17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:51.13             
 53 Mickelson, McKay       16 Team Rebel Aquat  1:51.15             
 54 White, Andrew          17 Beach Cities Swi  1:51.20             
 55 Fox, Nicholas          17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:51.23             
 56 Ries, Joshua           17 Hilltop Aquatic-  1:51.25             
 57 Neamand, Quinn         16 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.27             
 58 Bening, Jacob          16 River City Aquat  1:51.34             
 59 Aman, Caleb            17 Lane Four Aquati  1:51.39             
 60 Lu, Jason              17 Pleasant Valley-  1:51.50             
 61 Barton, William        17 Austin Swim Club  1:51.51             
 62 McCauley, Jarod        17 Magnolia Aquatic  1:51.64             
 63 Grimes, Sawyer         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:51.65             
 64 Pretorius, Johan       15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:51.68             
 65 Hayes, Nathaniel       15 KING Aquatic Clu  1:51.83             
 66 Jasinski, Nicholas     17 Mundelein Mustan  1:51.86             
 67 Shay, Michael          16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.92             
 68 Hawton, Maxwell        16 Charger Aquatics  1:51.95             
 69 Petrides, Michael      17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:51.97             
 70 Richardson, James      16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:51.99             
 71 Forsyth, David         17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:52.13             
 72 Hamilton, Casey        17 Glacier Swim Clu  1:52.30             
 73 Moseley, Robert        17 Bakersfield Swim  1:52.31             
 74 McGee, Gavin           17 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.41             
 75 Webster, Ethan         17 Westside Aquatic  1:52.45             
 76 Jones, Elliott         16 Cypress Fairbank  1:52.47             
 77 Machado, Gabriel       14 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:52.62             
 78 Ternov, Sergey         17 CCAT Swimming-CA  1:52.64             
 79 Cho, Joshua            15 Irvine Novaquati  1:52.93             
 79 Vorobev, Andrew        16 Highland Park Aq  1:52.93             
 81 McCrary, Mark          16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:52.99             
 82 Velasquez, Miguel      18 Austin Swim Club  1:53.10             
 83 Yang, Terry            17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.33             
 84 Makler, Theodore       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.34             
 85 Miller, Benjamin       17 Tigard Tualatin-  1:53.43             
 86 Williams, Nicolas      15 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.47             
 87 Calvillo, Michael      17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:53.58             
 88 Simmons, Peter         18 Aggie Swim Club-  1:53.59             
 89 Browne, Miller         17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:53.61             
 90 Sachtjen, Desmon       17 McFarland Sparta  1:53.81             
 91 Tan, Nicholas          17 Burlingame Aquat  1:54.13             
 92 Reeves, Grant          17 Una RSC-MN        1:54.19             
 93 Dafoe, Cameron         15 Cypress Fairbank  1:54.24             
 94 Theiss, Logan          18 Seahawks Swim cl  1:54.36             
 95 Peterson, Cole         18 Park City Swimmi  1:54.48             
 96 Werner, Everett        17 Evergreen Swim C  1:54.80             
 97 Klauss, Michael        17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.47             
 98 Niculae, Matthew       18 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:55.57             
 99 Schlegel, Erik         16 South Shore Sail  1:56.36             
100 Grieshop, John         16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:56.70             
101 Rieth, Charles         17 The Aquakids, In  1:56.88             
102 Marvel, Abram          18 Golden West Swim  1:57.11             
103 Zant, Owen             16 Academy Bullets-  1:57.81             
104 Fergus, Nolan          16 Academy Bullets-  2:00.11             
 -- Dalmacio, Ronald       13 Rose Bowl Aquati      DQ              
 -- Copley, Brian          17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Goodwin, William       17 Univ of Denver H     DFS              
 -- Powell, Jacob          16 Premier Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Yates, Nathan          17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Gogulski, Ethan        17 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS              
 -- Torrez, James          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     DFS              
 -- Urlando, Gianluca      15 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS              
 -- Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada     DFS              
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 46.29  12/13/2014Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic
  SC Jrs Meet: # 46.29  12/13/2014Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic
         Pool: ! 48.28  2/18/2012 Rebecca Thompson, Wisconsin
    13-14 NAG:   47.94  2010      Missy Franklin
    15-16 NAG:   47.73  2013      Simone Manuel
    17-18 NAG:   46.09  2015      Simone Manuel
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Cook, Julia            17 Aggie Swim Club-    49.22      48.37   20  
                 23.24        48.37 (25.13)
  2 Nordmann, Lucie        17 Magnolia Aquatic    48.84      48.46   17  
                 23.41        48.46 (25.05)
  3 Fackenthal, Amalie     17 Davis Aquadarts-    49.26      48.57   16  
                 23.44        48.57 (25.13)
  4 Crisera, Alexandra     16 Beach Cities Swi    49.41      49.19   15  
                 23.58        49.19 (25.61)
  5 Gillilan, Coleen       16 Fort Collins Are    49.81      49.64   14  
                 23.93        49.64 (25.71)
  6 Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club    49.67      49.70   13  
                 23.82        49.70 (25.88)
  7 Alons, Kylee           18 Fort Collins Are    49.88      49.85   12  
                 24.11        49.85 (25.74)
  8 Doo, Pyper             15 North Suburban A    49.99      50.43   11  
                 24.32        50.43 (26.11)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Spitz, Ayla            16 Irvine Novaquati    49.99      49.29    9  
                 23.89        49.29 (25.40)
 10 Schaedler, Quinn       15 Austin Swim Club    50.17      49.73    7  
                 23.80        49.73 (25.93)
 11 Carlton, Emma          17 Bellingham Bay S    50.28      49.83    6  
                 23.73        49.83 (26.10)
 12 Feddersen, Amy         17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    50.12      49.89    4.5
                 24.14        49.89 (25.75)
 12 Ristic, Ella           15 Irvine Novaquati    50.23      49.89    4.5
                 24.17        49.89 (25.72)
 14 Parker, Maxine         15 Una CATS-IL         50.00      49.97    3  
                 23.93        49.97 (26.04)
 15 Collins, Ella          16 Austin Swim Club    50.23      50.21    2  
                 24.08        50.21 (26.13)
 16 Cooper, Grace          15 Delta Aquatics-I    50.06      50.50    1  
                 24.24        50.50 (26.26)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Dang, Gabrielle        17 Una BC-PN           50.52      49.85  
                 24.03        49.85 (25.82)
 18 Gumina, Monica         18 Magnolia Aquatic    50.61      50.07  
                 23.95        50.07 (26.12)
 19 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.49      50.20  
                 24.22        50.20 (25.98)
 20 Thomas, Martina        18 Razorback Aquati    50.43      50.35  
                 24.24        50.35 (26.11)
 21 Rhee, Rachel           17 Rancho San Diegu    50.67      50.46  
                 24.51        50.46 (25.95)
 22 Ungaretti, Natalie     16 Una ACAD-IL         50.77      50.47  
                 24.42        50.47 (26.05)
 23 Schaffer, Brooke       16 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.63      50.52  
                 23.95        50.52 (26.57)
 24 White, Georgia         17 Delta Aquatics-I    50.66      50.91  
                 24.34        50.91 (26.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club    50.31             
 18 Grover, Claire         17 Scottsdale Aquat    50.33             
 19 Pearson, Samantha      16 Brea Aquatics-CA    50.36             
 25 Bartel, Zoe            17 Fort Collins Are    50.64             
 26 Sticklen, Emma         15 Katy Aquatic Tea    50.65             
 29 Sullivan, Katherine    17 Kansas City Blaz    50.74             
 31 Dunn, Diana            17 Austin Swim Club    50.79             
 32 McGinty, Jordan        16 Aquajets Swim Te    50.80             
 33 Jones, Raime           17 Edina Swim Club-    50.81             
 34 Maile, Sefilina        16 Wasatch Front Fi    50.82             
 35 Reimer, Audrey         17 Fort Collins Are    50.84             
 36 Cook, Elizabeth        15 Tualatin Hills S    50.90             
 37 Brenner, Mandalyn      15 SOCAL Aquatics A    50.91             
 38 Stanford, Sydney       16 Cypress Fairbank    50.92             
 39 Treydte, Casslyn       16 Fusion Aquatics-    50.95             
 40 Moderski, Alexandra    16 McFarland Sparta    50.96             
 41 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming-PC    50.98             
 42 Morris, Katherine      14 NWDupage YMCA /-    51.00             
 42 Andrews, Kylie         18 Foothills Swim T    51.00             
 44 Strouse, Ashley        15 Scottsdale Aquat    51.03             
 44 Armstrong, Amanda      18 Rockwall Aquatic    51.03             
 46 Gilbert, Liberty       15 Temecula Swim Cl    51.04             
 47 Heimstead, Julia       15 Waves Bloomingto    51.13             
 48 Bradley, Christina     17 Issaquah Swim Te    51.14             
 49 Felner, Grace          16 KING Aquatic Clu    51.16             
 50 Stone, Mckenna         14 Fox Valley Swim-    51.20             
 51 Rees, Meredith         16 Pikes Peak Athle    51.21             
 51 Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.21             
 53 Liu, Amelia            16 Metroplex Aquati    51.24             
 53 Freeman, Chloe         15 Sandpipers Of Ne    51.24             
 55 Bumpas, Alexandra      16 Texas Ford Aquat    51.25             
 56 Hodgins, Rowan         17 West Express Swi    51.33             
 57 Rouse, Sydney          17 Golden West Swim    51.34             
 58 Connor, Alayna         17 Una LOSC-OR         51.37             
 59 Smith, Delaney         18 Highlands Ranch-    51.38             
 60 Crage, Kira            16 Rancho San Diegu    51.43             
 60 Baeth, Emily           16 Central Iowa Aqu    51.43             
 62 Theobald, Emma         17 Dunlap Dolphins-    51.45             
 63 Barczyk, Jillian       16 City Of Lafayett    51.50             
 64 Rhodes, Isabella       18 Unattached-SR       51.51             
 64 Hall, Madison          14 Great Wolf Swim-    51.51             
 66 Beers, Eleanor         15 Bainbridge Islan    51.52             
 67 Dunn, Callahan         16 Lyons Aquatics-I    51.53             
 68 Sorenson, Sophia       17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    51.56             
 69 Wongso, Priscilla      15 Lakeside Aquatic    51.57             
 69 Stehr, Evonne          17 Spokane Waves Aq    51.57             
 71 Nabeta, Kailee         17 Davis Aquadarts-    51.58             
 72 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Una AQJT-MN         51.59             
 73 Suggs, Eva             17 Boise YMCA Swim-    51.60             
 74 Culver, Clare          16 Dowling Catholic    51.61             
 75 Kosturos, Sophia       17 Crow Canyon-PC      51.62             
 75 Carsrud, Sani          17 Gillette Swim Te    51.62             
 77 Bruner, Evelyn         15 Alamo Area Aquat    51.63             
 78 Zenick, Katherine      16 Lakeside Aquatic    51.68             
 79 Jones, Lainee          18 Colorado Springs    51.70             
 79 Staffeldt, Valerieann  16 The Woodlands Sw    51.70             
 79 Votava, Kirsten        17 CSP Tideriders-O    51.70             
 79 Hathaway, Ryenne       17 South Metro Stor    51.70             
 83 Yetter, Kyla           16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    51.76             
 84 Moore, Molly           17 Springfield Aqua    51.79             
 84 Rodriguez, Kelly       17 Badger Aquatics-    51.79             
 84 Bokowy, Payton         17 Sandpoint West A    51.79             
 87 Jackson, Mya           16 Temecula Swim Cl    51.81             
 88 Vitort, Lauren         17 Irvine Novaquati    51.82             
 89 McCarthy, Kelli        18 Edina Swim Club-    51.83             
 90 Winter, Kailyn         14 Quicksilver Swim    51.87             
 90 Palmer, Alana          17 Lincoln Select S    51.87             
 92 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.90             
 93 Feng, Hannah           17 Alamo Area Aquat    51.92             
 93 Gharbaoui, Leanna      16 Pacific Athletic    51.92             
 95 Sowards, Elizabeth     14 Peoria Area Wate    51.97             
 96 Williams, Taylor       14 Aquajets Swim Te    51.98             
 97 Tavierne, Anne Margar  16 St Charles Swim-    51.99             
 98 Peplowski, Noelle      17 Waves Bloomingto    52.02             
 98 Hultquist, Emma        16 Rockwall Aquatic    52.02             
100 Fleming, Anastasia     14 Austin Trinity A    52.04             
100 Hallum, Jade           15 Austin Trinity A    52.04             
102 Franz, Karisa          16 Parkway Swim Clu    52.05             
103 Edwards, Samantha      17 KING Aquatic Clu    52.06             
103 McPherson, Olivia      15 Laramie Swim Clu    52.06             
105 Francis, Riley         14 Lakeside Aquatic    52.08             
105 Degn, Mackenzie        16 Irvine Novaquati    52.08             
107 Jones, Natalie         17 Charger Aquatics    52.15             
108 Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club    52.16             
109 Soudakova, Katia       15 Rochester Swim C    52.17             
110 Stegner, Cassandra     16 Menomonee Falls-    52.18             
111 Gruvberger, Anna       15 WEST Swim Club-I    52.19             
111 Fischer, Kellie        17 American Energy-    52.19             
113 Harris, Madelyn        15 Mission Viejo Na    52.21             
113 Bernier, Allison       15 Charger Aquatics    52.21             
115 Stahmer, Ashley        17 Palo Alto Stanfo    52.24             
116 Swail, Lindsay         18 Lake Oswego Swim    52.27             
116 D'Emanuele, Peyton     15 Una AQJT-MN         52.27             
118 Fan, Anni              15 Metroplex Aquati    52.29             
119 Pearl, Vanessa         18 Metroplex Aquati    52.34             
120 D'Arcy, Autumn         17 Piranha Swim Tea    52.35             
121 Kraus, Mariana         17 Delta Aquatics-I    52.39             
122 Fiske, Sophie          14 Madison Aquatic-    52.40             
123 Lemminn, Kassidy       17 Roadrunner Aquat    52.42             
123 Motekaitis, Mia        17 UCD Aquatics-SN     52.42             
125 Wright, Julia          17 Irvine Novaquati    52.46             
126 Nibarger, Reagan       15 Canyons Aquatic-    52.47             
127 Wintermute, Sonaly     16 Una MVN-CA          52.54             
127 Hsieh, Amanda          16 Irvine Novaquati    52.54             
129 Gardner, Lily          15 The Dolphins Por    52.56             
130 Orange, Audrey         17 Dads Club Swim T    52.57             
131 Licari, Linda          16 St Charles Swim-    52.58             
132 Beckwith, Jessica      16 Highlands Ranch-    52.59             
133 Kreutzer, Elise        17 Multnomah Athlet    52.63             
133 Birchenough, Claire    17 North Bay Aquati    52.63             
135 Balmaceda, Sophia      17 Palo Alto Stanfo    52.65             
136 Kapeller, Abigail      14 Aquajets Swim Te    52.66             
137 Tarazi, Valerie        18 Unattached-IL       52.70             
138 Hepler, Danielle       18 First Colony Swi    52.84             
139 Walpole, Alvena        17 Alamo Area Aquat    52.85             
140 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim    52.90             
141 Emery, Allie           17 Sandpipers Of Ne    52.91             
141 Conrad, Amber          17 Rockwall Aquatic    52.91             
143 Kaufmann, Carson       15 Cypress Fairbank    52.92             
144 Van De Wiele, Emily    16 Lane Four Aquati    52.99             
145 McCance, Molly         17 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.01             
146 Cheng, Kelly           17 Brea Aquatics-CA    53.03             
147 Davidson, Emma         16 SOCAL Aquatics A    53.07             
148 Groysman, Yulia        16 KING Aquatic Clu    53.15             
149 Peng, Jessica          16 Aggie Swim Club-    53.32             
150 Ervin, Anna            16 Cypress Fairbank    53.41             
151 Bolinger, Meredith     16 Metroplex Aquati    53.61             
152 Hoffmann, Marriott     17 Gators Swim Club    53.83             
153 Stephenson, Emma       16 Dads Club Swim T    53.85             
154 Karkoska, Kasey        17 Irvine Novaquati    54.14             
155 Hauser, Jennifer       17 Academy Bullets-    54.20             
 -- Hartman, Zoie          16 Crow Canyon-PC       DFS              
 -- Howard, Abriana        17 Crow Canyon-PC       DFS              
 -- Nicolaisen, Shae       17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS              
 -- Nordmann, Lillie       15 Magnolia Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Shelton, Samantha      17 Una SCAL-CA          DFS              
 -- Garcia, Elise          17 SOCAL Aquatics A     DFS              
 -- Kozan, Justine         13 Brea Aquatics-CA     DFS              
 -- Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim     DFS              
 -- Jew, Eleanor           16 Lake Oswego Swim     DFS              
 -- Carter, Danielle       16 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Epps, Jessica          17 Mission Viejo Na     DFS              
 -- Lexvold, Riley         16 Mission Viejo Na     DFS              
 -- Schemmel, Sarah        18 Univ of Iowa-IA       NS              
 -- Fox, Mallory           18 Univ of Iowa-IA       NS             
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 41.23  12/12/2015Ryan Hoffer, Scottsdale Aquat
  SC Jrs Meet: # 41.23  12/12/2015Ryan Hoffer, Scottsdale Aquat
         Pool: ! 41.56  3/28/2015 Kristian Gkolomeev, Alabama
    13-14 NAG:   43.90  2014      Michael Andrew
    15-16 NAG:   42.67  2013      Ryan Hoffer
    17-18 NAG:   41.23  2015      Ryan Hoffer
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Krueger, Daniel        18 McFarland Sparta    43.85      42.79   20  
                 20.43        42.79 (22.36)
  2 Bratanov, Kaloyan      17 Katy Aquatic Tea    44.86      43.91   17  
                 20.84        43.91 (23.07)
  3 Leach, Kyle            18 Colorado Springs    44.65      43.92   16  
                 21.13        43.92 (22.79)
  4 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are    44.58      44.20   15  
                 21.14        44.20 (23.06)
  5 Bresette, William      18 Empire KC Swim C    44.94      44.26   14  
                 21.30        44.26 (22.96)
  6 Callan, Kevin          18 Trident Aquatics    44.77      44.38   13  
                 21.26        44.38 (23.12)
  7 Deryk, Cooper          18 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    44.91      44.99   12  
                 21.45        44.99 (23.54)
  8 Trepanier, Andrew      17 South Metro Stor    44.91      45.01   11  
                 21.64        45.01 (23.37)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Dolan, Jack            16 Rockwood Swim Cl    45.03      44.07    9  
                 21.04        44.07 (23.03)
 10 Bobo, Timothy Clayton  18 Dads Club Swim T    44.95      44.23    7  
                 21.20        44.23 (23.03)
 11 Yates, Nathan          17 Palo Alto Stanfo    45.01      44.67    6  
                 21.48        44.67 (23.19)
 12 Penvenne, Galen        17 Puma Aquatic Tea    45.26      44.86    5  
                 21.46        44.86 (23.40)
 13 Petrides, Michael      17 Kamehameha Swim-    45.16      45.13    4  
                 21.74        45.13 (23.39)
 14 Hart, Keelan           17 Charger Aquatics    45.07      45.22    3  
                 21.93        45.22 (23.29)
 15 Baginski, Nicholas     17 CATS Aquatic Tea    45.13      45.35    1.5
                 21.64        45.35 (23.71)
 15 Hess, Lucas            17 Wasatch Front Fi    45.27      45.35    1.5
                 21.90        45.35 (23.45)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Szabados, Bence        16 Chicago Wolfpack    45.35      45.23  
                 21.54        45.23 (23.69)
 18 Lowe, Dalton           15 Spring Swim Team    45.35      45.25  
                 21.80        45.25 (23.45)
 19 Delaney, Dylan         17 Rancho San Diegu    45.46      45.44  
                 21.87        45.44 (23.57)
 20 Hitchens, Hunter       17 Irvine Novaquati    45.39      45.45  
                 21.96        45.45 (23.49)
 21 Powell, Jacob          16 Premier Aquatics    45.34      45.48  
                 21.76        45.48 (23.72)
 22 Roark, Thomas          17 Boise YMCA Swim-    45.27      45.63  
                 21.88        45.63 (23.75)
 23 Dietze, Pierce         16 Wind N Sea Swim-    45.47      45.83  
                 21.52        45.83 (24.31)
 24 Minano, Zander Jake    18 Canyons Aquatic-    45.41      46.12  
                 21.71        46.12 (24.41)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 O'Connell, Daniel      17 Crow Canyon-PC      45.48             
 26 Klinksiek, Konnar      17 Alamo Area Aquat    45.50             
 27 Hendrix, Seth          18 Univ of Denver H    45.51             
 28 King, Matthew          15 StingRay Swim Te    45.52             
 29 Lou, Shawn             17 Irvine Novaquati    45.53             
 30 Armstrong, Jack        16 Houston Bridge B    45.58             
 31 Wilton, Blake          17 Colorado Stars-C    45.61             
 32 Thornbrue, Luke        16 Hillsboro Swim T    45.63             
 33 Daily, Spencer         17 Orinda Aquatics-    45.69             
 34 Wamsley, Nicolas       18 Rockwood Swim Cl    45.75             
 35 Slusiewicz, Sean       16 Irvine Novaquati    45.76             
 36 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     16 Sierra Marlins S    45.85             
 37 Claesson, Henry        17 Lyons Aquatics-I    45.88             
 38 Boersma, Jackson       17 Bulldog Aquatic-    45.89             
 39 Peterson, Ryan         16 Univ of Denver H    45.92             
 40 Park, Jason            17 Metroplex Aquati    45.93             
 41 Simon, Christian       17 Wasatch Front Fi    45.99             
 41 Liu, YuHan             18 CCAT Swimming-CA    45.99             
 43 Boden, Andrew          18 Bellevue Club Sw    46.00             
 44 Ahia, Joseph           17 Splash Aquatics,    46.01             
 45 Myhre, William         17 St Charles Swim-    46.03             
 46 Hickman-Chow, Tobin    17 Magnolia Aquatic    46.06             
 47 Brown, Jace            17 Rockwall Aquatic    46.07             
 48 Lee, Connor            16 Crown City Aquat    46.08             
 49 Ingalls, Makai         16 Bainbridge Islan    46.12             
 50 Nelson, Carter         15 Flyers Aquatic S    46.15             
 50 Halphide, Nicholas     17 SOCAL Aquatics A    46.15             
 52 Ayotte, Griffin        16 Altitude Perform    46.19             
 52 Ingram, Hunter         16 Irvine Novaquati    46.19             
 54 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha    46.20             
 54 Chen, Kyri             17 Fox Valley Swim-    46.20             
 56 Sherman, Nicholas      17 Rocky Mountain R    46.21             
 57 Zettle, Alexander      18 Lakeside Aquatic    46.27             
 58 Ellison, Alexander     17 Cypress Fairbank    46.31             
 59 Bouda, James           18 Kalispell Aquati    46.32             
 60 McEuen, Casey          18 Corvallis Aquati    46.33             
 60 Chatwin, Benjamin      18 North Suburban A    46.33             
 60 Duncan, Caleb          17 Dads Club Swim T    46.33             
 60 Linnihan, Michael      15 Elmbrook Swim Cl    46.33             
 60 Henry, Noah            17 Tigershark Swim-    46.33             
 65 Yost, Luke             17 Boise YMCA Swim-    46.41             
 66 Brenner, Trever        17 Sioux Falls Swim    46.42             
 66 Stef, Christian        17 Irvine Novaquati    46.42             
 68 Barreto, Rafael        16 KING Aquatic Clu    46.43             
 69 Sauter, Jacob          17 Pacific Swim-SI     46.45             
 70 Martinez, Trenton      16 Tualatin Hills S    46.48             
 71 Allmon, Jackson        17 Council Bluffs S    46.50             
 72 Lucco, Henry           17 Bellevue Club Sw    46.53             
 73 Wolf, Benjamin         16 Riverside Aquati    46.59             
 74 Foley, Michael         16 Franco's Fins-LA    46.65             
 74 Vines, Braden          17 City Of Midland-    46.65             
 76 Jannasch, Jack         17 Lakeside Aquatic    46.70             
 77 Hughes, Parker         16 Scottsdale Aquat    46.73             
 78 Mefford, Colby         16 Sierra Marlins S    46.74             
 78 Cook, Jonathan         17 West Coast Aquat    46.74             
 80 Utas, Thomas           18 Columbia River S    46.76             
 81 Su, Arnold             15 Irvine Novaquati    46.77             
 82 Syrkin, Daniel         15 Rose Bowl Aquati    46.79             
 83 Liu, George            16 Quicksilver Swim    46.80             
 84 Finello, Thomas        17 CLASS Aquatics-C    46.81             
 85 Van Cauwelaert, Felix  17 Dallas Mustangs-    46.84             
 86 Duncan, Jerrad         16 Hillsboro Swim T    46.86             
 87 Toledo Sanchez, Domin  16 Nitro Swimming-S    46.88             
 88 Noyes, David           18 Santa Clara Swim    46.91             
 89 Reznick, Cole          17 Tri Valley Aquat    46.92             
 89 Simmons, Mitchell      17 Wasatch Front Fi    46.92             
 89 Hales, Matthew         18 Mission Viejo Na    46.92             
 89 Giandinoto, Cole       18 Alamo Area Aquat    46.92             
 93 O'Haver, Zackary       17 KING Aquatic Clu    46.97             
 94 Mykkanen, Christopher  16 Irvine Novaquati    46.98             
 95 Collins, Leo           16 North Bay Aquati    47.00             
 96 Toland, Brandon        17 Golden West Swim    47.02             
 96 Luc, Ethan             17 Tualatin Hills S    47.02             
 96 Dittlinger, Reed       17 Aurora Swim Team    47.02             
 99 Wells, Ty              18 Ripon Aquatics-P    47.08             
100 Nolan, Parker          14 Chicago Wolfpack    47.11             
101 Gwin, Luke             18 Nitro Swimming-S    47.19             
102 Gwin, Isaac            18 Nitro Swimming-S    47.21             
103 Frakes, Anthony        17 Phoenix Swim Clu    47.22             
104 Dahlke, Thomas         18 North Bay Aquati    47.24             
105 Law, Caleb             16 Northern Lights-    47.27             
105 Liu, Trevor            17 Metroplex Aquati    47.27             
107 Carlson, Caleb         18 Academy Bullets-    47.30             
108 Quinteros, Brandon     17 Dads Club Swim T    47.31             
109 Ding, Nick             17 Irvine Novaquati    47.37             
110 Willstrop, Samuel      17 Alamo Area Aquat    47.63             
111 Lierz, Harrison        15 Front Range Barr    47.69             
112 Larson, Peter          16 Edina Swim Club-    47.96             
113 Garcia, Brandon        16 Alamo Area Aquat    48.18             
114 Jacome, Jose           17 KING Aquatic Clu    48.22             
115 Chwaluk, Michael       17 KING Aquatic Clu    48.43             
116 Bening, Jacob          16 River City Aquat    48.80             
117 Gallagher, Timothy     16 Poulsbo Piranha-    51.30             
 -- Hynes, John Paul       17 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 -- Planells, Preston      17 Brea Aquatics-CA     DFS              
 -- Kurakin, Ivan          18 North Bay Aquati     DFS              
 -- Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four Aquati     DFS              
 -- Hu, Ethan              15 Peak Swimming-PC     DFS              
 -- Kulik, Brandon         18 Rancho San Diegu     DFS              
 -- Taner, Brooks          16 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 2:07.73  12/10/2016Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins Are
  SC Jrs Meet: # 2:07.73  12/10/2016Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins
         Pool: ! 2:05.85  12/8/2013 Emma C Reaney, Notre Dame
    13-14 NAG:   2:10.22  2012      Allie Szekely
    15-16 NAG:   2:07.73  2016      Zoe Bartel
    17-18 NAG:   2:05.99  2013      Annie Zhu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Bartel, Zoe            17 Fort Collins Are  2:09.97    2:07.44*  20  
                 28.88      1:01.59 (32.71)
        1:34.40 (32.81)     2:07.44 (33.04)
  2 Pearl, Vanessa         18 Metroplex Aquati  2:12.64    2:08.17   17  
                 28.84      1:01.26 (32.42)
        1:34.50 (33.24)     2:08.17 (33.67)
  3 Hartman, Zoie          16 Crow Canyon-PC    2:10.50    2:08.60   16  
                 29.26      1:02.17 (32.91)
        1:35.27 (33.10)     2:08.60 (33.33)
  4 Davey, Gillian         16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:12.64    2:10.48   15  
                 29.81      1:02.88 (33.07)
        1:36.36 (33.48)     2:10.48 (34.12)
  5 Odgers, Isabelle       17 Irvine Novaquati  2:13.12    2:12.17   14  
                 30.31      1:03.80 (33.49)
        1:38.06 (34.26)     2:12.17 (34.11)
  6 Garfield, Emma         17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:13.64    2:13.08   13  
                 30.43      1:03.98 (33.55)
        1:38.35 (34.37)     2:13.08 (34.73)
  7 Newby, Hanna           17 American Energy-  2:14.35    2:13.78   12  
                 29.94      1:04.16 (34.22)
        1:39.01 (34.85)     2:13.78 (34.77)
  8 Tarazi, Valerie        18 Unattached-IL     2:13.35    2:18.46   11  
                 30.19      1:04.30 (34.11)
        1:40.47 (36.17)     2:18.46 (37.99)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Peplowski, Noelle      17 Waves Bloomingto  2:14.76    2:13.50    9  
                 29.63      1:03.37 (33.74)
        1:37.86 (34.49)     2:13.50 (35.64)
 10 Grover, Claire         17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.48    2:13.58    7  
                 29.20      1:02.97 (33.77)
        1:37.66 (34.69)     2:13.58 (35.92)
 11 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:15.15    2:14.55    6  
                 29.79      1:03.69 (33.90)
        1:38.65 (34.96)     2:14.55 (35.90)
 12 Lloyd, Kelsey          17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:15.94    2:15.25    5  
                 30.70      1:04.87 (34.17)
        1:39.68 (34.81)     2:15.25 (35.57)
 13 McKinnon, Audrey       16 Razorback Aquati  2:16.21    2:15.66    4  
                 30.66      1:04.64 (33.98)
        1:39.57 (34.93)     2:15.66 (36.09)
 14 Nicholls, Sarah        17 Coeur D'alene Ar  2:15.40    2:15.78    3  
                 30.13      1:04.25 (34.12)
        1:39.45 (35.20)     2:15.78 (36.33)
 15 Davison, Chase         13 Flatiron Athleti  2:15.40    2:15.81    2  
                 30.73      1:05.24 (34.51)
        1:40.33 (35.09)     2:15.81 (35.48)
 16 Silvestri, Alyssa      14 Madison Aquatic-  2:15.96    2:16.63    1  
                 30.41      1:04.44 (34.03)
        1:40.49 (36.05)     2:16.63 (36.14)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Jones, Kayla           18 St Charles Swim-  2:16.81    2:15.88  
                 31.11      1:05.40 (34.29)
        1:40.64 (35.24)     2:15.88 (35.24)
 18 Baker, Caraline        15 Fort Collins Are  2:16.76    2:15.92  
                 30.63      1:04.91 (34.28)
        1:40.22 (35.31)     2:15.92 (35.70)
 19 Kobylak, Sylvia        16 WEST Swim Club-I  2:16.67    2:16.06  
                 30.60      1:04.86 (34.26)
        1:39.92 (35.06)     2:16.06 (36.14)
 20 Olesiak, Aleksandra    16 Colorado Springs  2:16.63    2:16.49  
                 31.47      1:05.64 (34.17)
        1:40.33 (34.69)     2:16.49 (36.16)
 21 Lawson, Maile          16 Kona Aquatics-HI  2:16.53    2:16.53  
                 30.17      1:03.72 (33.55)
        1:39.46 (35.74)     2:16.53 (37.07)
 22 Fratesi, Isabella      17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:16.57    2:16.59  
                 30.46      1:04.95 (34.49)
        1:40.55 (35.60)     2:16.59 (36.04)
 23 Herrmann, Vanessa      17 AquaStorm-ND      2:16.84    2:16.70  
                 30.82      1:04.93 (34.11)
        1:40.55 (35.62)     2:16.70 (36.15)
 24 Dehen, Reese           15 Great Wolf Swim-  2:16.94    2:17.15  
                 31.08      1:05.52 (34.44)
        1:40.88 (35.36)     2:17.15 (36.27)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Pitto, Gianni          17 California Gold-  2:15.81             
 26 Morgan, Jordan         14 Santa Clara Swim  2:16.99             
 27 Courtney, Riley        14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:17.12             
 28 Eyolfson, Samantha     17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:17.32             
 29 Wright, Catherine      17 Pikes Peak Athle  2:17.35             
 30 Thompson, Mikki        17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:17.57             
 31 Dennis, Holley         15 Highlands Ranch-  2:17.61             
 32 Pittard, Charity       17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:17.68             
 33 Theil, Caroline        18 Greater Nebraska  2:17.75             
 34 Basham, Jacqueline     18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:18.08             
 35 Yeh, Jamie             15 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.10             
 36 Jew, Eleanor           16 Lake Oswego Swim  2:18.20             
 36 Rhee, Rachel           17 Rancho San Diegu  2:18.20             
 38 Winer, Molly           17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:18.27             
 39 Preston, Tegan         16 North Coast Aqua  2:18.33             
 40 Edwards, Sadie         15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.42             
 41 Siebmann, Grace        17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.55             
 42 Kutz, Sarah            16 Austin Swim Club  2:18.57             
 43 Leblanc, Madison       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.59             
 44 Johnson, Evelyn        18 KING Aquatic Clu  2:18.61             
 45 Bouraoui, Nadia        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.74             
 46 Smith, Delaney         18 Highlands Ranch-  2:18.86             
 47 Wentzel, Jordyn        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:18.92             
 48 Parkinson, Maxine      15 Delta Aquatics-I  2:18.95             
 48 Weber, Emma            13 Flatiron Athleti  2:18.95             
 50 Le, Yanran             17 Bellingham Bay S  2:19.00             
 51 Codevilla, Mary        13 Flatiron Athleti  2:19.02             
 52 Vanovermeiren, Sydney  16 Academy Bullets-  2:19.49             
 53 Jih-Schiff, Ana        14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:19.57             
 54 Forker, Devon          16 Mission Viejo Na  2:19.59             
 55 Maeda, Jessica         14 Tualatin Hills S  2:19.70             
 56 Wenig, Madeline        14 Academy Bullets-  2:19.73             
 57 Liu, Hannah            15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:19.78             
 57 Brockman, Emily        17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:19.78             
 59 Chen, Edenna           16 Colorado Springs  2:19.88             
 60 Reynera, Caitlin       17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:19.98             
 61 Epps, Jessica          17 Mission Viejo Na  2:20.00             
 62 Bartlett, Calysta      15 Yucaipa Swim Tea  2:20.22             
 62 Dobler, Kaitlyn        15 The Dolphins Por  2:20.22             
 64 Savage, Sarah          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:20.25             
 65 Jania, Mary            15 St Charles Swim-  2:20.26             
 66 Witting, Juliana       16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.27             
 67 Lusk, Zoe              17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.33             
 68 Streid, Camryn         17 Academy Bullets-  2:20.39             
 68 Hau, Jetlynn           15 Mighty Marlins S  2:20.39             
 70 Lapuz, Grace           14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:20.54             
 71 Pham, Aileen           14 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.56             
 72 Rankin, Mia            14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:20.60             
 73 Pride, Rachel          17 Neptune Swimming  2:20.88             
 74 McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics-  2:20.90             
 75 Dunn, Diana            17 Austin Swim Club  2:21.10             
 76 Yeager, Jessica        16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:21.21             
 77 Hanley, Channing       15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:21.33             
 78 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  2:21.40             
 79 Nabeta, Kailee         17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:21.44             
 80 Jannasch, Jadyn        15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:21.46             
 81 Penrod, Allison        17 Academy Bullets-  2:21.55             
 82 Kral, Julia            16 Academy Bullets-  2:21.80             
 83 Adame, Ana             14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:21.91             
 84 Stein, Ella            15 Hudson Area Swim  2:21.92             
 85 Maoz, Abigail          14 Tigard Tualatin-  2:21.94             
 86 Conrad, Amber          17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:22.13             
 86 Culp, Lillian          16 Bloomington Norm  2:22.13             
 88 Donagan, Erin          18 McFarland Sparta  2:22.24             
 89 Lexvold, Riley         16 Mission Viejo Na  2:22.29             
 90 Nagy, Benedict         16 Lakeridge Swim T  2:22.37             
 91 Cormack, Corbyn        14 North Texas Nada  2:22.57             
 92 Laurich, Samantha      17 Academy Bullets-  2:22.81             
 93 Stonehocker, Katie     16 Lincoln Select S  2:22.88             
 94 Carlson, Eva           14 The Dolphins Por  2:22.91             
 95 Pytel, Isabella        14 Academy Bullets-  2:22.95             
 96 Nugent, Katherine      15 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.98             
 97 Palmer, Carly          16 AquaStorm-ND      2:23.19             
 98 Battistoni, Isabella   15 KING Aquatic Clu  2:23.27             
 99 Zweifel, Elma          18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:23.33             
100 McNall, Samantha       17 Coronado Swim As  2:23.34             
101 Holwell, Jenny         17 Gillette Swim Te  2:23.55             
102 Tellez, Gabriella      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.59             
103 Lewis, Madeline        15 Lakeridge Swim T  2:23.65             
104 Dlakic, Amilla         18 Austin Swim Club  2:23.89             
105 Wolfe, Jaidyn          17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:24.04             
106 Smith, Alaya           16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:24.05             
107 Lee, Kate              17 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.18             
108 Albright, Danielle     14 Tule Nation Trit  2:24.58             
109 Rich, Isabel           15 Flatiron Athleti  2:24.92             
110 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:25.17             
111 Julia, Melanie         15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.24             
111 Perttula, Andrea       17 Voltage Aquatics  2:25.24             
113 Gawronska, Zoe         17 Cypress Fairbank  2:26.20             
114 Birchenough, Claire    17 North Bay Aquati  2:26.27             
115 Shimomura, Sidney      17 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:26.29             
116 Preciado, Bianca       17 La Mirada Armada  2:26.37             
117 Wu, Amy                15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.65             
118 Su, Allison            15 KING Aquatic Clu  2:26.79             
119 McCormack, Lauren      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:28.04             
 -- Tekawy, Michelle       14 Aquazot Swim Clu      DQ              
 -- Sebastian, Sophia      16 Quicksilver Swim     DFS              
 -- Davidson, Emma         16 SOCAL Aquatics A     DFS              
 -- Davison, Olivia        17 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:55.60  12/10/2016Daniel Roy, Una KING-PN
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:52.37  12/10/2016Reece Whitley, Penn Charter  AC
         Pool: ! 1:49.48  3/28/2015 Will Licon, Texas
    13-14 NAG:   1:55.52  2014      Reece Whitley
    15-16 NAG:   1:52.37  2016      Reece Whitley
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.43  2017      Reece Whitley
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Backes, Zane           18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:57.89    1:55.08*  20  
                 26.17        54.75 (28.58)
        1:24.41 (29.66)     1:55.08 (30.67)
  2 Roy, Daniel            17 KING Aquatic Clu  1:58.85    1:55.33*  17  
                 26.16        55.20 (29.04)
        1:25.05 (29.85)     1:55.33 (30.28)
  3 Pouch, Ananias         17 Team Rebel Aquat  1:56.88    1:56.47   16  
                 26.58        55.96 (29.38)
        1:25.83 (29.87)     1:56.47 (30.64)
  4 Dang, Ethan            15 KING Aquatic Clu  1:58.52    1:57.17   15  
                 25.99        55.51 (29.52)
        1:25.47 (29.96)     1:57.17 (31.70)
  5 Bratanov, Kaloyan      17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:00.32    1:59.61   14  
                 26.80        56.69 (29.89)
        1:27.88 (31.19)     1:59.61 (31.73)
  6 Dillard, Ben           16 Sierra Marlins S  1:59.92    1:59.68   13  
                 26.56        57.03 (30.47)
        1:27.54 (30.51)     1:59.68 (32.14)
  7 Rudd, Michael          17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:00.03    2:00.07   12  
                 26.84        56.89 (30.05)
        1:28.25 (31.36)     2:00.07 (31.82)
  8 Frazier, Forrest       15 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:00.03    2:00.96   11  
                 27.11        57.84 (30.73)
        1:28.82 (30.98)     2:00.96 (32.14)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Vines, Braden          17 City Of Midland-  2:00.46    1:59.07    9  
                 27.04        57.20 (30.16)
        1:28.20 (31.00)     1:59.07 (30.87)
 10 Temple, Carlson        18 College Area Swi  2:01.35    2:00.54    7  
                 27.71        58.71 (31.00)
        1:29.59 (30.88)     2:00.54 (30.95)
 11 Clasen, Garrett        17 West Chicago Sha  2:01.23    2:00.60    6  
                 27.30        57.72 (30.42)
        1:29.07 (31.35)     2:00.60 (31.53)
 12 Wu, Henry              17 Irvine Novaquati  2:01.08    2:00.92    4.5
                 27.38        57.80 (30.42)
        1:29.21 (31.41)     2:00.92 (31.71)
 12 Blinkman, Shane        16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:01.42    2:00.92    4.5
                 27.34        57.87 (30.53)
        1:29.90 (32.03)     2:00.92 (31.02)
 14 Worth, Daniel          15 Empire KC Swim C  2:01.74    2:01.31    3  
                 27.23        57.87 (30.64)
        1:29.56 (31.69)     2:01.31 (31.75)
 15 Xu, Michael            16 Pacific Athletic  2:01.87    2:01.92    1.5
                 27.63        59.00 (31.37)
        1:30.85 (31.85)     2:01.92 (31.07)
 15 Zheng, Hayden          14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:01.73    2:01.92    1.5
                 27.85        58.13 (30.28)
        1:29.58 (31.45)     2:01.92 (32.34)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Moridaira, Shogo       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.50    2:01.44  
                 27.60        58.73 (31.13)
        1:30.02 (31.29)     2:01.44 (31.42)
 18 Shirakata, Aiichiroh   17 Beach Cities Swi  2:02.00    2:01.77  
                 27.44        58.31 (30.87)
        1:29.97 (31.66)     2:01.77 (31.80)
 19 Moranetz, Jack         17 Foothills Swim T  2:02.34    2:02.00  
                 27.32        58.05 (30.73)
        1:29.72 (31.67)     2:02.00 (32.28)
 20 Reznick, Cole          17 Tri Valley Aquat  2:02.53    2:02.07  
                 28.39        58.29 (29.90)
        1:29.82 (31.53)     2:02.07 (32.25)
 21 Warren, Elijah         18 Una AQUA-CO       2:02.23    2:02.54  
                 27.01        58.21 (31.20)
        1:30.27 (32.06)     2:02.54 (32.27)
 22 Goodwin, William       17 Univ of Denver H  2:02.56    2:02.69  
                 27.97        58.68 (30.71)
        1:30.34 (31.66)     2:02.69 (32.35)
 23 Schreiber, Jason       16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:02.39    2:03.04  
                 27.95        59.03 (31.08)
        1:30.68 (31.65)     2:03.04 (32.36)
 24 Florea, Dane           18 Columbia Swim Cl  2:02.44    2:05.90  
                 28.58      1:00.08 (31.50)
        1:32.79 (32.71)     2:05.90 (33.11)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Richmond, Connor       17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:02.71             
 26 Blaul, Henry           17 Seaside Aquatic-  2:02.90             
 27 Kimble, Blayze         16 Wasatch Front Fi  2:03.00             
 28 Ribeiro, Vincent       15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:03.04             
 29 Anderson, Denton       18 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:03.05             
 30 Flores, Alejandro      15 West Coast Aquat  2:03.13             
 31 Cook, Jonathan         17 West Coast Aquat  2:03.35             
 32 Wang, David            17 La Mirada Armada  2:03.41             
 33 Cullen, Alec           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.45             
 34 Petty, Alexander       16 Lincoln Select S  2:03.49             
 35 Lillibridge, Dalton    17 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:03.56             
 36 Pusateri, Luke Anthon  15 Unattached-PN     2:03.67             
 37 Scott, Donald          16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.82             
 38 Lum, Justin            17 Buenaventura Swi  2:03.91             
 39 Champlin, Brett        17 Hillsboro Swim T  2:03.95             
 40 Vargas, Kevin          16 La Mirada Armada  2:03.99             
 41 Mohamed, Ahmed         18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:04.19             
 42 Jessen, Blayze         17 Univ of Denver H  2:04.28             
 43 Eckerman, Brendan      17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:04.32             
 44 Schramm, Patrick       18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:04.38             
 45 Bauer, Lukas           18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.54             
 45 Shafer, Logan          18 Great Wolf Swim-  2:04.54             
 47 Dufauchard, Benjamin   17 Aquawolves Swimm  2:04.57             
 48 Sheen, Jung Woo        16 FAST Swim Team-C  2:04.66             
 49 Dafoe, Cameron         15 Cypress Fairbank  2:04.67             
 50 Sullivan, Liam         16 Una FAST-CO       2:04.91             
 51 Britton, Andrew        17 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:04.95             
 52 Yue, Brandon           17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:04.97             
 53 Lin, Tristan           16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:05.11             
 54 Copley, Brian          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.12             
 55 Davis, Bergen          17 Glacier Swim Clu  2:05.28             
 56 Funke, Conner          18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:05.29             
 57 Tao, David             16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.37             
 58 Odgers, Jackson        17 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.39             
 59 Soriano, Bryce         16 Valley Aquatics-  2:05.41             
 59 He, Joshua             16 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.41             
 61 Huang, Vincent         16 South Shore Sail  2:05.42             
 61 Lee, Justin            16 North Coast Aqua  2:05.42             
 63 Bass, Jacob            16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:05.44             
 64 Manuello, Drake        17 Loveland Swim Cl  2:05.48             
 65 Lujan, Joshua          16 Una CSST-CO       2:05.58             
 66 Harm, Jonah            16 Life Time Northe  2:05.74             
 67 Mainord, Anderson      17 The Aquakids, In  2:05.77             
 68 Cunningham, Jackson    18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:05.80             
 69 Nosack, Marco          15 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.82             
 70 Bryan, Davis           18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.84             
 71 Cheng, Jonathan        17 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.90             
 72 Cooper, David          18 Swim Streamline-  2:05.91             
 73 Li, Brian              17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:05.92             
 74 Alejandro, Keane       15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.99             
 75 Tay, Edward            15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.03             
 76 Ramey, Nathan          17 Poulsbo Piranha-  2:06.06             
 77 Graham, Ivan           17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:06.10             
 78 Babb, Caleb            16 PACE Swimming-IL  2:06.12             
 79 Hahs, Samuel           17 River City Aquat  2:06.18             
 80 Koyama, Kaito          16 Rancho San Diegu  2:06.23             
 81 Nagahata, Asahi        18 Unattached-AZ     2:06.25             
 81 Stamatin, Alexander    18 Sooner Swim Club  2:06.25             
 83 Venker, Jack           17 Cypress Fairbank  2:06.30             
 84 Alderson, Justin       15 Peoria Area Wate  2:06.37             
 85 Ahia, Joseph           17 Splash Aquatics,  2:06.38             
 86 Lee, James             16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:06.41             
 87 Yep, Jassen            15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:06.54             
 88 Bouda, James           18 Kalispell Aquati  2:06.58             
 89 Keil, Kevin            16 Multnomah Athlet  2:06.65             
 90 Peterson, Ryan         16 Univ of Denver H  2:06.67             
 91 Barrett, Matthew       17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:06.68             
 92 Fusti-Molnar, Adam     14 Austin Swim Club  2:06.78             
 93 Blinkman, Cale         16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.81             
 94 Fox, Ethan             17 Poulsbo Piranha-  2:06.84             
 94 Reedy, Thomas          15 Waves Bloomingto  2:06.84             
 96 Goswitz, Anton         15 Hillsboro Swim T  2:06.89             
 97 Houseman, Kevin        16 Bainbridge Islan  2:07.15             
 98 Macy, Parker           14 Mission Viejo Na  2:07.20             
 99 Madden, Earle          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:07.24             
100 Wang, Henry            16 Dallas Mustangs-  2:07.37             
101 Abdollahi, Ryan        15 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.38             
102 Degiulio, Anzo         16 Team Eugene Aqua  2:07.45             
103 Lundgren, Trystan      16 WEST Swim Club-I  2:07.46             
104 Neton, John            18 Unattached-CA     2:07.47             
105 Vos, Paul              17 AquaSol-SN        2:07.49             
106 Simmons, Jake          17 Northern Lights-  2:07.51             
107 Wang, Ryan             18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:07.62             
108 Huang, Andy            15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:07.75             
109 Welch, Wyatt           17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:07.83             
110 Suehiro, Alex          18 Crow Canyon-PC    2:08.07             
111 Feehery, Colin         16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:08.19             
112 Leblanc, Matthew       16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.21             
113 Tiffany, Jordan        15 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:08.26             
114 Huang, Roderick        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.43             
115 Edwards, Davis         17 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:08.44             
116 Nguyen, Joshua         17 The Dolphins Por  2:08.55             
117 da Costa, Taito        16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.69             
118 Beladi, Noah           14 Lakeside Aquatic  2:09.09             
119 Telanoff, Samuel       15 Team Santa Monic  2:09.17             
119 Shay, Michael          16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.17             
121 Rosa, Michael          16 Academy Bullets-  2:09.27             
122 Timmerman, Takato      17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:09.47             
123 Lane, Matthew          17 Waterloo Swimmin  2:09.56             
124 Wolf, Keenan           18 The Woodlands Sw  2:10.25             
125 Oh, Jiwoo              17 Metroplex Aquati  2:10.34             
126 Bunnag, Quinn          17 American Energy-  2:10.59             
127 Paulus, Peter          17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:11.62             
128 Goldsmith, Matthew     17 American Energy-  2:13.14             
129 Pierce, Quinton        17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:14.16             
130 Niayesh, Preston       17 Tule Nation Trit  2:14.83             
 -- Aman, Caleb            17 Lane Four Aquati      DQ              
 -- Moore, Anthony         18 Orinda Aquatics-      DQ              
 -- Horner, Alfred         16 Kamehameha Swim-      DQ              
 -- Swift, Sean            15 Sierra Marlins S      DQ              
 -- Patton, Benjamin       17 Wichita Swim Clu      DQ              
 -- Dunn, Bodee            18 Wasatch Front Fi      DQ              
 -- Ward, Sean             17 Brea Aquatics-CA     DFS              
 -- Heasley, Ethan         16 Hillsboro Swim T     DFS              
 -- Hand, Jacob            16 Charger Aquatics     DFS              
 -- Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada     DFS              
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:54.37  12/13/2014Ella Eastin, SOCAL Aquatics A
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:54.37  12/13/2014Ella Eastin, SOCAL Aquatics A
         Pool: ! 1:56.35  2/18/2012 Shannon Draves, Ohio St
    13-14 NAG:   1:56.01  2013      Cassidy Bayer
    15-16 NAG:   1:52.99  1981      Mary T. Meagher
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.04  2016      Ella Eastin
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club  1:57.73    1:55.19!  20  
                 25.82        55.31 (29.49)
        1:24.74 (29.43)     1:55.19 (30.45)
  2 Martin, Ruby           17 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:57.27    1:56.05!  17  
                 25.85        54.84 (28.99)
        1:25.07 (30.23)     1:56.05 (30.98)
  3 Nordmann, Lillie       15 Magnolia Aquatic  1:56.97    1:56.28!  16  
                 26.00        55.76 (29.76)
        1:25.36 (29.60)     1:56.28 (30.92)
  4 Thomas, Luciana        18 Razorback Aquati  1:57.84    1:56.84   15  
                 26.67        56.52 (29.85)
        1:27.01 (30.49)     1:56.84 (29.83)
  5 Kinsey, Halladay       17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:57.84    1:57.08   14  
                 25.95        55.68 (29.73)
        1:26.10 (30.42)     1:57.08 (30.98)
  6 Koh, Zephanie          16 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:57.54    1:57.44   13  
                 25.99        55.50 (29.51)
        1:25.98 (30.48)     1:57.44 (31.46)
  7 Gillilan, Coleen       16 Fort Collins Are  1:57.64    1:57.67   12  
                 26.54        56.16 (29.62)
        1:26.56 (30.40)     1:57.67 (31.11)
  8 Sticklen, Emma         15 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:58.26    1:57.89   11  
                 25.45        55.30 (29.85)
        1:26.21 (30.91)     1:57.89 (31.68)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:58.64    1:58.77    9  
                 26.93        56.80 (29.87)
        1:27.98 (31.18)     1:58.77 (30.79)
 10 Hazan, Reese           16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:59.74    1:59.16    7  
                 27.15        57.74 (30.59)
        1:28.49 (30.75)     1:59.16 (30.67)
 11 Freeman, Chloe         15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:00.92    1:59.30    6  
                 26.85        57.12 (30.27)
        1:27.99 (30.87)     1:59.30 (31.31)
 12 McCarville, Kate       14 Springfield Aqua  1:59.71    1:59.40    5  
                 26.74        57.50 (30.76)
        1:27.76 (30.26)     1:59.40 (31.64)
 13 Huffer, Kelly          18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:58.67    1:59.48    4  
                 26.48        56.69 (30.21)
        1:28.32 (31.63)     1:59.48 (31.16)
 14 Dimeco, Sarah          16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:00.17    2:00.08    3  
                 27.10        57.76 (30.66)
        1:28.85 (31.09)     2:00.08 (31.23)
 15 Craig, Winter          16 Riptide Swim Tea  2:01.11    2:01.25    2  
                 27.28        58.12 (30.84)
        1:29.59 (31.47)     2:01.25 (31.66)
 16 Trieu, Emily           16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:01.13    2:02.85    1  
                 27.29        57.98 (30.69)
        1:29.37 (31.39)     2:02.85 (33.48)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Feng, Hannah           17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:02.11    2:00.23  
                 27.38        57.68 (30.30)
        1:28.79 (31.11)     2:00.23 (31.44)
 18 Whalen, Natalie        16 Una LAC-NT        2:01.38    2:00.44  
                 26.47        57.13 (30.66)
        1:28.59 (31.46)     2:00.44 (31.85)
 19 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      17 Springfield YMCA  2:01.38    2:00.86  
                 26.83        57.12 (30.29)
        1:28.10 (30.98)     2:00.86 (32.76)
 20 Franz, Karisa          16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:02.19    2:00.93  
                 27.11        57.65 (30.54)
        1:29.03 (31.38)     2:00.93 (31.90)
 21 Seigal, Mikayla        16 Flatiron Athleti  2:01.20    2:01.31  
                 27.03        57.32 (30.29)
        1:29.04 (31.72)     2:01.31 (32.27)
 22 Turner, Lindsay        16 North Coast Aqua  2:01.74    2:01.43  
                 27.44        57.93 (30.49)
        1:29.10 (31.17)     2:01.43 (32.33)
 23 Martin, Scarlet        13 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:01.92    2:01.94  
                 26.50        56.82 (30.32)
        1:28.48 (31.66)     2:01.94 (33.46)
 24 Wright, Mollie         17 City Of Midland-  2:01.99    2:02.40  
                 27.46        57.96 (30.50)
        1:29.44 (31.48)     2:02.40 (32.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Heimstead, Julia       15 Waves Bloomingto  2:02.49             
 26 Erickson, Hanna        16 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.57             
 27 Ninness, Maija         17 Santa Barbara Sw  2:02.73             
 28 Pelka, Isabelle        18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:02.95             
 29 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  2:03.02             
 30 McNeese, Tonni         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:03.04             
 31 Wintermute, Sonaly     16 Una MVN-CA        2:03.08             
 32 Streid, Camryn         17 Academy Bullets-  2:03.11             
 33 Wright, Catherine      17 Pikes Peak Athle  2:03.14             
 34 O'Brien, Ashleen       17 Diablo Aquatics-  2:03.15             
 35 Nicolaisen, Shae       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.24             
 36 Walpole, Alvena        17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:03.29             
 37 Derikoletis, Keiko     17 Beach Cities Swi  2:03.42             
 38 Epps, Jessica          17 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.44             
 39 Lizzul, Gabriella      17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.50             
 40 Crom, Katelyn          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:03.68             
 41 Farrow, Hannah         16 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.69             
 42 Van Berkom, Megan      15 Springfield YMCA  2:03.71             
 43 Lawrence, Maelynn      16 La Mirada Armada  2:03.81             
 44 Schaffer, Brooke       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.84             
 45 Drost-Parra, Mya       16 Flatiron Athleti  2:03.88             
 46 Quass, Berit           15 Dowling Catholic  2:03.89             
 47 Lehman, Harper         15 Pikes Peak Athle  2:03.92             
 48 White, Rhyan           17 Wasatch Front Fi  2:03.93             
 49 Carlton, Emma          17 Bellingham Bay S  2:04.09             
 50 Irwin, Payten          15 Front Range Barr  2:04.14             
 51 Jones, Raime           17 Edina Swim Club-  2:04.15             
 51 Arky, Natalie          17 Highlands Ranch-  2:04.15             
 53 Tan, Caitlin           15 San Ramon Valley  2:04.18             
 54 Nowaski, Danielle      17 College Area Swi  2:04.25             
 55 Pak, Jazlynn           15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:04.29             
 56 Tuff, Bronwyn          17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:04.51             
 57 Altura, Kysha          17 Hawaii Swimming-  2:04.54             
 58 Carlson, Sydney        17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:04.62             
 59 Rimat, Karlie          18 Unattached-PN     2:04.63             
 60 Olvera, Gisel          18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:04.75             
 61 Payne, Haily           14 Velocity Swimmin  2:04.87             
 62 Nickell, Samantha      15 Piranha Swim Tea  2:04.88             
 63 Criscione, Francesca   15 Corvallis Aquati  2:04.93             
 64 Bernier, Allison       15 Charger Aquatics  2:05.03             
 65 Lindorfer, Alivia      16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:05.17             
 66 Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.35             
 67 Coffey, Audrey         17 Academy Bullets-  2:05.39             
 68 Wolfe, Jaidyn          17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:05.63             
 69 Cook, Elizabeth        15 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.85             
 70 Savage, Sarah          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:06.02             
 71 Thompson, Brittany     18 Nitro Swimming-S  2:06.06             
 71 Wright, Julia          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.06             
 73 Enda, Madison          16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:06.09             
 74 Matheson, Lucille      15 Flatiron Athleti  2:06.13             
 75 Stanley, Karigan       18 First Colony Swi  2:06.17             
 76 Hsieh, Amanda          16 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.20             
 77 Cheng, Kelly           17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:06.35             
 78 Graves, Alyssa         15 Lake Country Swi  2:06.43             
 79 Marks, Madeline        17 Razorback Aquati  2:06.55             
 80 Lustria, Fay Marie     13 Tualatin Hills S  2:06.58             
 81 Bellina, Hannah        15 Pearland Aquatic  2:06.69             
 82 Livingston, Berkeley   16 Lincoln Select S  2:06.80             
 83 Baron, Samantha        15 KING Aquatic Clu  2:07.30             
 84 Hepler, Danielle       18 First Colony Swi  2:07.40             
 85 Buhl, Yasmina          15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.94             
 86 Peterson, Anna         18 Chicago Wolfpack  2:07.97             
 87 Merkel, Brecken        15 Edina Swim Club-  2:08.07             
 88 Spitz, Zoe             16 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.19             
 89 Edwards, Sadie         15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.20             
 90 Stephenson, Emma       16 Dads Club Swim T  2:08.34             
 91 Lessing, Amelie        16 Flatiron Athleti  2:08.35             
 92 Benveniste, Sydney     17 Piranha Swim Tea  2:08.95             
 93 Yeager, Jessica        16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.42             
 -- Kozan, Justine         13 Brea Aquatics-CA      DQ              
 -- Clarkowski, Sophie     17 Edina Swim Club-      DQ              
 -- Fox, Juliana           17 Pacific Athletic      DQ              
 -- Merk, Lindsey          16 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- McKinnon, Audrey       16 Razorback Aquati     DFS              
 -- Vanovermeiren, Sydney  16 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Zenick, Katherine      16 Lakeside Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Thompson, Mikki        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     DFS              
 -- Gordon, Mckenzee       18 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS              
 -- Fackenthal, Amalie     17 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS              
 -- Stephan, Anna          17 North Coast Aqua     DFS              
 -- Sanchez, McKayla       17 North Coast Aqua     DFS              
 -- Peng, Jessica          16 Aggie Swim Club-     DFS              
 -- Pittard, Charity       17 Boise YMCA Swim-     DFS              
 -- Shelton, Samantha      17 Una SCAL-CA          DFS              
 -- Garcia, Elise          17 SOCAL Aquatics A     DFS              
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:43.64  12/14/2013Robert McHugh, Baylor Swim Club
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:43.64  12/14/2013Robert McHugh, Baylor Swim Club
         Pool: ! 1:39.62  3/28/2015 Joseph Schooling, Texas
    13-14 NAG:   1:45.39  2014      Michael Andrew
    15-16 NAG:   1:42.10  2002      Michael Phelps
    17-18 NAG:   1:41.33  2015      Andrew Seliskar
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Finals ===                       
 
  1 Koustik, Andrew        18 Irvine Novaquati  1:47.16    1:43.69   20  
                 23.28        49.54 (26.26)
        1:16.85 (27.31)     1:43.69 (26.84)
  2 Levant, Jack           18 North Texas Nada  1:45.52    1:44.51   17  
                 23.82        50.50 (26.68)
        1:17.16 (26.66)     1:44.51 (27.35)
  3 Hendrix, Seth          18 Univ of Denver H  1:46.79    1:45.96   16  
                 23.89        50.70 (26.81)
        1:18.24 (27.54)     1:45.96 (27.72)
  4 Urlando, Gianluca      15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:46.77    1:46.31   15  
                 23.95        50.54 (26.59)
        1:17.61 (27.07)     1:46.31 (28.70)
  5 Miller, Benjamin       17 Tigard Tualatin-  1:46.45    1:47.05   14  
                 24.39        51.78 (27.39)
        1:19.10 (27.32)     1:47.05 (27.95)
  6 Pang, Aaron            17 Irvine Novaquati  1:48.02    1:47.80   13  
                 23.81        51.39 (27.58)
        1:19.61 (28.22)     1:47.80 (28.19)
  7 Davis, Logan           18 North Texas Nada  1:48.19    1:47.89   12  
                 23.88        51.27 (27.39)
        1:19.46 (28.19)     1:47.89 (28.43)
  8 Torrez, James          17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:48.03    1:49.40   11  
                 24.30        51.91 (27.61)
        1:19.76 (27.85)     1:49.40 (29.64)
 
                       === Consolation Finals ===                        
 
  9 Miller, David          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:48.45    1:47.76    9  
                 23.79        51.11 (27.32)
        1:19.23 (28.12)     1:47.76 (28.53)
 10 Wilton, Blake          17 Colorado Stars-C  1:48.92    1:48.33    7  
                 23.74        51.26 (27.52)
        1:19.77 (28.51)     1:48.33 (28.56)
 11 Mathias, Van           17 Multnomah Athlet  1:49.10    1:48.37    6  
                 24.20        51.97 (27.77)
        1:20.09 (28.12)     1:48.37 (28.28)
 12 Davis, Luke            17 American Energy-  1:48.36    1:48.93    5  
                 23.67        51.18 (27.51)
        1:19.49 (28.31)     1:48.93 (29.44)
 13 Taner, Brooks          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:49.07    1:49.31    3.5
                 23.42        50.69 (27.27)
        1:19.38 (28.69)     1:49.31 (29.93)
 13 Bathurst, Christian    17 Beach Cities Swi  1:49.00    1:49.31    3.5
                 24.26        52.02 (27.76)
        1:20.55 (28.53)     1:49.31 (28.76)
 15 Harder, Ethan          17 Billings Aquatic  1:49.25    1:50.13    2  
                 24.27        51.72 (27.45)
        1:20.83 (29.11)     1:50.13 (29.30)
 16 Florea, Dane           18 Columbia Swim Cl  1:48.71    1:51.26    1  
                 24.85        52.89 (28.04)
        1:21.94 (29.05)     1:51.26 (29.32)
 
                          === Bonus Finals ===                           
 
 17 Syrkin, Daniel         15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:49.81    1:48.17  
                 24.19        51.77 (27.58)
        1:19.86 (28.09)     1:48.17 (28.31)
 18 Lee, Connor            16 Crown City Aquat  1:49.52    1:48.26  
                 23.95        51.56 (27.61)
        1:19.48 (27.92)     1:48.26 (28.78)
 19 Davis, Brogan          17 River City Aquat  1:49.90    1:48.70  
                 24.14        51.63 (27.49)
        1:20.35 (28.72)     1:48.70 (28.35)
 20 Gray, Andrew           16 Edina Swim Club-  1:49.94    1:50.03  
                 24.33        52.11 (27.78)
        1:20.37 (28.26)     1:50.03 (29.66)
 21 Shenkin, Zachary       18 Irvine Novaquati  1:49.86    1:50.56  
                 24.74        52.79 (28.05)
        1:21.60 (28.81)     1:50.56 (28.96)
 22 Munoz, Gabriel         17 Irvine Novaquati  1:49.52    1:50.57  
                 24.42        52.38 (27.96)
        1:21.00 (28.62)     1:50.57 (29.57)
 23 Puertas, Anthony       18 Utah Valley Aqua  1:50.16    1:50.76  
                 24.38        52.61 (28.23)
        1:21.41 (28.80)     1:50.76 (29.35)
 24 Coen, Ty               18 Denver Swim Acad  1:49.64    1:51.98  
                 23.85        51.67 (27.82)
        1:20.92 (29.25)     1:51.98 (31.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Mizgala, Ezra          17 Chicago Wolfpack  1:49.95             
 26 Kovac, Danny           17 Fort Collins Are  1:50.25             
 27 Szabados, Bence        16 Chicago Wolfpack  1:50.28             
 28 Giandinoto, Cole       18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:50.45             
 29 Brown, Jace            17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:50.46             
 30 Grieshop, John         16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:50.71             
 31 Vitek, Jeffrey         17 WEST Swim Club-I  1:50.82             
 32 Hess, Lucas            17 Wasatch Front Fi  1:50.83             
 33 Qiao, Horace           17 Academy Bullets-  1:50.95             
 34 Koster, Jeremiah       16 Tule Nation Trit  1:50.99             
 35 Kulik, Brandon         18 Rancho San Diegu  1:51.06             
 36 Scheuermann, Noah      16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:51.07             
 36 Wang, Hsing-hao        18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:51.07             
 38 Hayes, Benjamin        18 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:51.11             
 39 Werner, Peyton         17 Lane Four Aquati  1:51.14             
 40 Phung, Bertrand        18 Peak Swimming-PC  1:51.24             
 40 Simpson, Dillon        17 Cypress Fairbank  1:51.24             
 42 Ascencio, Ryan         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.39             
 42 Ding, Nick             17 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.39             
 44 Vance, Nicholas        16 West Chicago Sha  1:51.45             
 45 Christenson, William   16 Evergreen Swim C  1:51.51             
 46 Slusiewicz, Sean       16 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.53             
 47 Rostomyan, Roman       18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:51.59             
 48 Ahn, Seung Joon        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:51.72             
 49 Alarcon, Greyson       17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.75             
 50 Lukashev, Stephan      16 Rancho San Diegu  1:51.76             
 51 Goswitz, Anton         15 Hillsboro Swim T  1:51.77             
 52 Ybarra, Samuel         18 Fort Collins Are  1:51.83             
 53 Cheng, Vincent         14 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:51.95             
 54 Korndorffer, Charles   17 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:51.96             
 55 Hu, Ethan              15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:51.98             
 56 Lucco, Henry           17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:51.99             
 57 Waddell, Matthew       18 La Mirada Armada  1:52.04             
 58 Brune, Noah            16 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.07             
 59 Heasley, Ethan         16 Hillsboro Swim T  1:52.09             
 60 Boley, William         17 Dunlap Dolphins-  1:52.15             
 61 Flanders, Henry        17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:52.25             
 62 Vargas, Kevin          16 La Mirada Armada  1:52.29             
 63 Lehman, Calum          17 Pikes Peak Athle  1:52.39             
 64 Grimm, Adam            17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:52.40             
 65 Kamps, William         17 Academy Bullets-  1:52.41             
 66 Dugas, Yuma            15 Rancho San Diegu  1:52.46             
 67 Olvera, Jonathan       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:52.73             
 68 Elizarov, Vladislav    16 KING Aquatic Clu  1:52.80             
 69 Werner, Everett        17 Evergreen Swim C  1:52.88             
 70 Huot, Nathan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:52.94             
 71 Holt, Spencer          16 Glacier Swim Clu  1:52.98             
 72 McFaul, Nathaniel      16 Multnomah Athlet  1:53.04             
 73 Falcon, Dominic        17 Irvine Novaquati  1:53.27             
 74 Blake, Daniel          17 Santa Clara Swim  1:53.42             
 75 Andres, Nicholas       15 NWDupage YMCA /-  1:53.44             
 76 Sego, Ryan             17 Academy Bullets-  1:53.51             
 77 Mefford, Colby         16 Sierra Marlins S  1:53.63             
 78 Niziolek, Frank        18 St Charles Swim-  1:53.64             
 79 Dafoe, Riley           18 Cypress Fairbank  1:53.73             
 79 Niezgodzki, Michael    18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:53.73             
 81 Won, Jacob             18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:53.76             
 82 Klauss, Michael        17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.82             
 83 Tejeda, Uriel          18 Tualatin Hills S  1:53.85             
 83 Jasinski, Nicholas     17 Mundelein Mustan  1:53.85             
 83 Tabatabaee, Ashkan     16 Rattler Swim Clu  1:53.85             
 86 Harary, Jason          18 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:54.26             
 87 Lee, Aaron             16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:54.38             
 87 Bryan, Davis           18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:54.38             
 89 Wang, David            17 La Mirada Armada  1:54.43             
 90 Williams, Nicolas      15 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.54             
 91 Hardt, Christopher     15 Una AQUA-GU       1:54.84             
 91 Claesson, Henry        17 Lyons Aquatics-I  1:54.84             
 93 Graham, Ivan           17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:55.11             
 94 Chwaluk, Michael       17 KING Aquatic Clu  1:55.51             
 95 Lu, Tyler              17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:55.73             
 96 Liu, George            16 Quicksilver Swim  1:55.77             
 97 King, Cameron          17 KING Aquatic Clu  1:55.79             
 98 Daily, Spencer         17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:56.48             
 99 Hillje-Enthoven, Marc  17 Santa Maria Swim  1:56.52             
100 Keil, Kevin            16 Multnomah Athlet  1:56.86             
101 Mainord, Anderson      17 The Aquakids, In  1:57.09             
102 Venker, Jack           17 Cypress Fairbank  1:57.55             
 -- Allmon, Jackson        17 Council Bluffs S      DQ              
 -- Hussong, Justin        15 Anaheim Aquatics      DQ              
 -- Wong, Brian            17 Quicksilver Swim     DFS              
 -- Walker, Spencer        18 Academy Bullets-     DFS              
 -- Pearce, Robert         17 Pearland Aquatic     DFS              
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 3:16.62  12/12/2015SwimMAC Carolina
                          A Marsh, E Brown, C Lappin, J Merritt
  SC Jrs Meet: # 3:16.62  12/12/2015SwimMAC Carolina
                          A Marsh, E Brown, C Lappin, J Merritt
         Pool: ! 3:16.12  2/18/2012 Penn St
                          S Palser, E Thomas, K Pulos, P Whitmire
    13-14 NAG:   3:24.37  2012      Aquajets Swim Team
    15-16 NAG:   3:19.17  2016      Gator Swim Club
    17-18 NAG:   3:16.62  2015      SwimMAC
    15-18 NAG:   3:15.38  2015      Carmel Swim Club
    Team                                            Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'                       3:18.28   40  
     1) Reimer, Audrey 17             2) Bartel, Zoe 17               
     3) Gillilan, Coleen 16           4) Alons, Kylee 18              
                 24.14        50.17 (50.17)
        1:14.08 (23.91)     1:40.39 (50.22)
        2:03.70 (23.31)     2:29.42 (49.03)
        2:52.38 (22.96)     3:18.28 (48.86)
  2 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  'A'                       3:19.57   34  
     1) Nordmann, Lucie 17            2) Gumina, Monica 18            
     3) Sims, Kaitlynn 17             4) Nordmann, Lillie 15          
                 23.40        48.48 (48.48)
        1:12.24 (23.76)     1:38.36 (49.88)
        2:03.37 (25.01)     2:30.65 (52.29)
        2:54.18 (23.53)     3:19.57 (48.92)
  3 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                       3:20.42   32  
     1) Luther, Dakota 18             2) Collins, Ella 16             
     3) Dunn, Diana 17                4) Schaedler, Quinn 15          
                 24.46        50.67 (50.67)
        1:15.04 (24.37)     1:41.04 (50.37)
        2:04.96 (23.92)     2:31.06 (50.02)
        2:54.55 (23.49)     3:20.42 (49.36)
  4 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'                       3:20.47   30  
     1) Spitz, Ayla 16                2) Ristic, Ella 15              
     3) Vitort, Lauren 17             4) Degn, Mackenzie 16           
                 23.98        49.68 (49.68)
        1:13.87 (24.19)     1:39.74 (50.06)
        2:04.01 (24.27)     2:30.73 (50.99)
        2:54.57 (23.84)     3:20.47 (49.74)
  5 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'                       3:20.82   28  
     1) Henig, Isabelle 17            2) Lusk, Zoe 17                 
     3) Snyder, Sarah 16              4) Schaffer, Brooke 16          
                 23.94        49.94 (49.94)
        1:13.83 (23.89)     1:40.43 (50.49)
        2:04.31 (23.88)     2:31.08 (50.65)
        2:54.40 (23.32)     3:20.82 (49.74)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:22.47   26  
     1) Pearson, Samantha 16          2) Trieu, Emily 16              
     3) Kozan, Justine 13             4) Koh, Zephanie 16             
                 24.01        49.85 (49.85)
        1:14.29 (24.44)     1:41.33 (51.48)
        2:05.49 (24.16)     2:31.42 (50.09)
        2:55.49 (24.07)     3:22.47 (51.05)
  7 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                            3:23.78   24  
     1) Hartman, Zoie 16              2) Kosturos, Sophia 17          
     3) Howard, Abriana 17            4) Depaco, Alexis 15            
                 24.07        49.96 (49.96)
        1:13.72 (23.76)     1:39.99 (50.03)
        2:04.49 (24.50)     2:32.28 (52.29)
        2:56.08 (23.80)     3:23.78 (51.50)
  8 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:24.66   22  
     1) Jones, Raime 17               2) McCarthy, Kelli 18           
     3) Clarkowski, Nora 16           4) Jia, Yvonne 14               
                 24.80        51.05 (51.05)
        1:15.70 (24.65)     1:42.21 (51.16)
        2:06.89 (24.68)     2:33.79 (51.58)
        2:57.91 (24.12)     3:24.66 (50.87)
  9 KING Aquatic Clu-PN  'A'                       3:25.02   18  
     1) Felner, Grace 16              2) Kabacy, Taylor 16            
     3) Edwards, Samantha 17          4) Groysman, Yulia 16           
                 24.39        50.89 (50.89)
                            1:42.53 (51.64)
        2:07.03 (24.50)     2:33.88 (51.35)
        2:58.30 (24.42)     3:25.02 (51.14)
 10 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                         3:25.12   14  
     1) Cooper, Grace 15              2) Parkinson, Maxine 15         
     3) Kraus, Mariana 17             4) White, Georgia 17            
                 24.25        51.19 (51.19)
                            1:43.31 (52.12)
        2:07.87 (24.56)     2:35.04 (51.73)
        2:58.76 (23.72)     3:25.12 (50.08)
 11 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'                       3:25.65   12  
     1) Grover, Claire 17             2) Pattison, Greer 14           
     3) Nicolaisen, Shae 17           4) Strouse, Ashley 15           
                 24.58        51.60 (51.60)
        1:16.34 (24.74)     1:43.33 (51.73)
        2:08.29 (24.96)     2:35.29 (51.96)
        2:59.40 (24.11)     3:25.65 (50.36)
 12 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  'A'                       3:25.99   10  
     1) Gingras, Audrey 15            2) Jew, Eleanor 16              
     3) Swail, Lindsay 18             4) Newman, Mara 17              
                 24.92        52.46 (52.46)
        1:16.72 (24.26)     1:43.60 (51.14)
        2:07.73 (24.13)     2:34.92 (51.32)
        2:59.14 (24.22)     3:25.99 (51.07)
 13 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'                       3:26.05    8  
     1) Liu, Amelia 16                2) Bolinger, Meredith 16        
     3) Fan, Anni 15                  4) Pearl, Vanessa 18            
                 24.94        51.27 (51.27)
        1:16.55 (25.28)     1:44.01 (52.74)
        2:08.70 (24.69)     2:35.27 (51.26)
        2:59.51 (24.24)     3:26.05 (50.78)
 14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'                       3:26.13    6  
     1) Wongso, Priscilla 15          2) Francis, Riley 14            
     3) Zenick, Katherine 16          4) Koczo, Abigail 16            
                 24.61        51.79 (51.79)
        1:16.17 (24.38)     1:43.16 (51.37)
        2:07.00 (23.84)     2:34.09 (50.93)
        2:58.72 (24.63)     3:26.13 (52.04)
 15 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'                        3:26.21    4  
     1) Nabeta, Kailee 17             2) Cosgrove, Zoe 16             
     3) Fackenthal, Amalie 17         4) Kinsey, Halladay 17          
                 24.45        51.50 (51.50)
        1:16.15 (24.65)     1:44.34 (52.84)
        2:08.08 (23.74)     2:34.27 (49.93)
        2:58.93 (24.66)     3:26.21 (51.94)
 16 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  'A'                       3:26.26    2  
     1) Martin, Ruby 17               2) Ottavianelli, Arianna 15     
     3) Martin, Scarlet 13            4) Roghair, Aurora 14           
                 24.51        50.79 (50.79)
        1:15.52 (24.73)     1:42.79 (52.00)
        2:07.47 (24.68)     2:34.70 (51.91)
        2:59.12 (24.42)     3:26.26 (51.56)
 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'                       3:26.46  
     1) Le, Tina 16                   2) Qian, Virginie 16            
     3) Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea 13   4) Morgan, Jordan 14            
                 24.31        50.83 (50.83)
        1:15.76 (24.93)     1:42.81 (51.98)
        2:07.59 (24.78)     2:34.84 (52.03)
        2:59.58 (24.74)     3:26.46 (51.62)
 18 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'                       3:26.48  
     1) Crage, Kira 16                2) Natale, Julianna 16          
     3) Rhee, Rachel 17               4) Coffin, Leah 17              
                 24.52        51.37 (51.37)
        1:16.61 (25.24)     1:44.04 (52.67)
        2:08.14 (24.10)     2:34.37 (50.33)
        2:58.95 (24.58)     3:26.48 (52.11)
 19 Patriot Aquatic-IL  'A'                        3:26.49  
     1) Pelka, Isabelle 18            2) Carollo, Ashley 17           
     3) Petereit, Drew 16             4) Goushchina, Sophia 16        
                 24.67        51.37 (51.37)
        1:15.97 (24.60)     1:43.43 (52.06)
        2:07.88 (24.45)     2:35.72 (52.29)
        2:59.79 (24.07)     3:26.49 (50.77)
 20 Springfield YMCA-IL  'A'                       3:26.81  
     1) Wheeler, Kaitlynn 17          2) Preski, Kendra 16            
     3) Van Berkom, Megan 15          4) Haschemeyer, Madison 17      
                 24.27        50.63 (50.63)
        1:15.63 (25.00)     1:43.27 (52.64)
        2:08.18 (24.91)     2:35.59 (52.32)
        2:59.75 (24.16)     3:26.81 (51.22)
 21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'                       3:26.82  
     1) Carter, Danielle 16           2) Stahmer, Ashley 17           
     3) Balmaceda, Sophia 17          4) Anderson, Gabrielle 18       
                 24.67        51.30 (51.30)
        1:15.86 (24.56)     1:43.41 (52.11)
        2:08.07 (24.66)     2:35.54 (52.13)
        2:59.98 (24.44)     3:26.82 (51.28)
 22 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                       3:26.89  
     1) Renner, Miranda 16            2) Patino, Isabela 17           
     3) Hoffmann, Marriott 17         4) Delgado, Anicka 15           
                 25.12        51.76 (51.76)
        1:16.66 (24.90)     1:43.81 (52.05)
        2:09.33 (25.52)     2:37.22 (53.41)
        3:01.26 (24.04)     3:26.89 (49.67)
 23 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA  'A'                       3:27.14  
     1) Brenner, Mandalyn 15          2) Davidson, Emma 16            
     3) Shimomura, Sidney 17          4) Garcia, Elise 17             
                 24.34        50.74 (50.74)
        1:16.03 (25.29)     1:43.94 (53.20)
        2:09.20 (25.26)     2:37.46 (53.52)
        3:00.89 (23.43)     3:27.14 (49.68)
 24 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  'A'                       3:27.36  
     1) Armstrong, Amanda 18          2) Hultquist, Emma 16           
     3) Conrad, Amber 17              4) Conrad, Ashley 16            
                 24.65        51.37 (51.37)
        1:15.91 (24.54)     1:43.28 (51.91)
        2:07.42 (24.14)     2:35.04 (51.76)
        2:59.78 (24.74)     3:27.36 (52.32)
 25 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'                       3:27.43  
     1) Lexvold, Riley 16             2) Epps, Jessica 17             
     3) Harris, Madelyn 15            4) Gong, Victoria 17            
                 24.32        50.74 (50.74)
        1:15.81 (25.07)     1:43.58 (52.84)
        2:07.80 (24.22)     2:34.98 (51.40)
        2:59.82 (24.84)     3:27.43 (52.45)
 26 Kansas City Blaz-MV  'A'                       3:27.44  
     1) Sullivan, Katherine 17        2) Bravence, Mackenzie 17       
     3) Acheson, Taylor 17            4) Davison, Olivia 17           
                 24.42        50.61 (50.61)
        1:15.06 (24.45)     1:42.21 (51.60)
        2:07.47 (25.26)     2:35.59 (53.38)
        3:00.27 (24.68)     3:27.44 (51.85)
 27 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'                       3:27.57  
     1) Mazurek, Ella 14              2) Winter, Kailyn 14            
     3) Smith, Skyler 14              4) Womer, Hannah 18             
                 24.65        51.48 (51.48)
        1:15.66 (24.18)     1:42.59 (51.11)
                            2:36.07 (53.48)
        3:00.47 (24.40)     3:27.57 (51.50)
 28 The Dolphins Por-OR  'A'                       3:27.66  
     1) Gardner, Lily 15              2) Carlson, Eva 14              
     3) Zweifel, Nina 15              4) Dobler, Kaitlyn 15           
                 24.82        52.29 (52.29)
        1:16.79 (24.50)     1:43.77 (51.48)
        2:09.25 (25.48)     2:37.37 (53.60)
        3:01.25 (23.88)     3:27.66 (50.29)
 29 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'A'                       3:27.68  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 15             2) Walpole, Alvena 17           
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel 17          4) Feng, Hannah 17              
                 24.67        51.06 (51.06)
        1:16.19 (25.13)     1:42.79 (51.73)
        2:08.45 (25.66)     2:36.19 (53.40)
        3:00.98 (24.79)     3:27.68 (51.49)
 30 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                         3:27.70  
     1) Herceg, Ana 14                2) Marvin, Payton 16            
     3) Thompson, Brittany 18         4) Yeager, Jessica 16           
                 24.76        51.15 (51.15)
        1:16.18 (25.03)     1:43.37 (52.22)
        2:08.12 (24.75)     2:36.00 (52.63)
        3:00.56 (24.56)     3:27.70 (51.70)
 31 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'                        3:27.80  
     1) Jump, Mallory 16              2) Armstrong, Megan 15          
     3) Tavierne, Anne Margaret 16    4) Guyett, Audrey 18            
                 25.03        52.58 (52.58)
        1:17.20 (24.62)     1:44.52 (51.94)
        2:08.83 (24.31)     2:35.77 (51.25)
        3:00.46 (24.69)     3:27.80 (52.03)
 32 Highlands Ranch-CO  'A'                        3:27.88  
     1) Smith, Delaney 18             2) Beckwith, Jessica 16         
     3) Litteken, Elsa 18             4) Dennis, Holley 15            
                 24.57        50.95 (50.95)
        1:15.49 (24.54)     1:42.61 (51.66)
        2:07.12 (24.51)     2:35.05 (52.44)
        2:59.94 (24.89)     3:27.88 (52.83)
 33 Cypress Fairbank-GU  'A'                       3:28.18  
     1) Stanford, Sydney 16           2) Gawronska, Zoe 17            
     3) Ervin, Anna 16                4) Kaufmann, Carson 15          
                 24.48        51.46 (51.46)
        1:16.37 (24.91)     1:43.71 (52.25)
        2:08.52 (24.81)     2:36.37 (52.66)
        3:01.45 (25.08)     3:28.18 (51.81)
 34 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'                       3:28.22  
     1) Cook, Elizabeth 15            2) Lindsay, Tia 16              
     3) Lindsay, Angelina 18          4) Nosack, Sofia 17             
                 24.53        51.00 (51.00)
        1:15.76 (24.76)     1:42.75 (51.75)
        2:08.01 (25.26)     2:36.17 (53.42)
        3:01.34 (25.17)     3:28.22 (52.05)
 35 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'                       3:28.60  
     1) Yeh, Jamie 15                 2) Hsieh, Amanda 16             
     3) Sommer, Katrina 16            4) Matsushima, Sage 16          
                 25.08        52.16 (52.16)
        1:16.84 (24.68)     1:43.90 (51.74)
        2:08.67 (24.77)     2:36.89 (52.99)
        3:01.53 (24.64)     3:28.60 (51.71)
 36 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'                        3:28.62  
     1) Ye, Athena 16                 2) Penrod, Allison 17           
     3) Lovell, Kennedy 17            4) Mueller, Kathryn 16          
                 24.58        52.40 (52.40)
        1:17.05 (24.65)     1:44.43 (52.03)
        2:09.15 (24.72)     2:36.32 (51.89)
        3:00.98 (24.66)     3:28.62 (52.30)
 37 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:28.70  
     1) Smith, Madeline 15            2) Cavalli, Sophia 17           
     3) Engs, Eloise 16               4) Gebhardt, Emily 16           
                 25.17        52.53 (52.53)
        1:17.29 (24.76)     1:44.17 (51.64)
        2:09.27 (25.10)     2:37.02 (52.85)
        3:01.59 (24.57)     3:28.70 (51.68)
 38 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                       3:28.72  
     1) Shields, Kendall 17           2) McDaniel, Kaitlyn 16         
     3) Hall, Kendall 14              4) Lopez, Rylie 15              
                 24.35        51.10 (51.10)
        1:16.42 (25.32)     1:44.19 (53.09)
        2:09.74 (25.55)     2:37.24 (53.05)
        3:01.89 (24.65)     3:28.72 (51.48)
 39 Razorback Aquati-AR  'A'                       3:28.73  
     1) Pike, Hayley 15               2) Thomas, Martina 18           
     3) Marks, Madeline 17            4) Thomas, Luciana 18           
                 25.43        52.80 (52.80)
        1:16.87 (24.07)     1:43.23 (50.43)
        2:08.99 (25.76)     2:36.87 (53.64)
        3:01.82 (24.95)     3:28.73 (51.86)
 40 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  'A'                        3:28.87  
     1) Suggs, Eva 17                 2) Pittard, Charity 17          
     3) Eyolfson, Samantha 17         4) Swafford, Isabel 17          
                 25.05        51.36 (51.36)
        1:16.01 (24.65)     1:43.29 (51.93)
        2:08.35 (25.06)     2:36.29 (53.00)
        3:00.98 (24.69)     3:28.87 (52.58)
 40 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'                       3:28.87  
     1) Courtney, Riley 14            2) Krew, Samantha 14            
     3) Lizzul, Gabriella 17          4) Edwards, Sadie 15            
                 25.33        52.93 (52.93)
        1:17.86 (24.93)     1:44.86 (51.93)
        2:09.48 (24.62)     2:36.87 (52.01)
        3:01.68 (24.81)     3:28.87 (52.00)
 40 WEST Swim Club-IL  'A'                         3:28.87  
     1) Graham, Emily 18              2) Haake, Elissa 17             
     3) Knutte, Alexandra 17          4) Gruvberger, Anna 15          
                 24.89        52.65 (52.65)
        1:17.24 (24.59)     1:44.33 (51.68)
        2:09.49 (25.16)     2:37.47 (53.14)
        3:01.88 (24.41)     3:28.87 (51.40)
 43 Crow Canyon-PC  'B'                            3:29.08  
     1) Jih-Schiff, Ana 14            2) Smith, Rea 13                
     3) Scheberies, Jacklyn 16        4) Davis, Jessica 15            
                 24.84        52.28 (52.28)
        1:17.06 (24.78)     1:45.20 (52.92)
        2:09.88 (24.68)     2:37.47 (52.27)
        3:01.59 (24.12)     3:29.08 (51.61)
 44 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'A'                       3:29.79  
     1) Winer, Molly 17               2) Jenks, Olivia 17             
     3) Feddersen, Amy 17             4) Sorenson, Sophia 17          
                 25.11        53.66 (53.66)
        1:18.88 (25.22)     1:47.19 (53.53)
        2:11.23 (24.04)     2:37.75 (50.56)
        3:02.16 (24.41)     3:29.79 (52.04)
 45 Great Wolf Swim-MN  'A'                        3:29.87  
     1) Dehen, Reese 15               2) Mayer, Cecelia 17            
     3) McArdle, Kasey 16             4) Hall, Madison 14             
                 25.14        52.93 (52.93)
        1:17.68 (24.75)     1:44.97 (52.04)
        2:10.37 (25.40)     2:39.18 (54.21)
        3:02.82 (23.64)     3:29.87 (50.69)
 46 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'                       3:30.07  
     1) Ryan, Mia 17                  2) Turner, Lindsay 16           
     3) Fanta, Greta 15               4) Harvey, Noelle 14            
                 24.85        51.74 (51.74)
        1:16.53 (24.79)     1:43.75 (52.01)
        2:09.24 (25.49)     2:36.94 (53.19)
        3:02.38 (25.44)     3:30.07 (53.13)
 47 Texas Ford Aquat-NT  'A'                       3:30.31  
     1) Bumpas, Alexandra 16          2) Fiorilli, Ashlyn 16          
     3) Ryalls, Lindsey 16            4) Kopenski, Gabrielle 17       
                 24.50        50.64 (50.64)
        1:16.14 (25.50)     1:43.79 (53.15)
        2:09.00 (25.21)     2:36.29 (52.50)
        3:02.41 (26.12)     3:30.31 (54.02)
 48 Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'                       3:31.57  
     1) Orange, Audrey 17             2) Stephenson, Emma 16          
     3) Smith, Claire 17              4) Evans, Amy 14                
                 25.38        52.20 (52.20)
                            1:44.13 (51.93)
        2:09.33 (25.20)     2:36.74 (52.61)
        3:02.88 (26.14)     3:31.57 (54.83)
 49 KING Aquatic Clu-PN  'B'                       3:32.82  
     1) Baron, Samantha 15            2) Battistoni, Isabella 15      
     3) Chien, Isabel 16              4) Su, Allison 15               
                 24.60        52.17 (52.17)
        1:17.23 (25.06)     1:44.49 (52.32)
        2:09.67 (25.18)     2:38.03 (53.54)
        3:03.62 (25.59)     3:32.82 (54.79)
 50 Edina Swim Club-MN  'B'                        3:32.87  
     1) Niebuhr, Elle 15              2) Clarkowski, Sophie 17        
     3) Jones, Eason 13               4) Merkel, Brecken 15           
                 25.52        52.70 (52.70)
        1:18.22 (25.52)     1:45.71 (53.01)
        2:11.07 (25.36)     2:38.42 (52.71)
        3:03.96 (25.54)     3:32.87 (54.45)
 51 Academy Bullets-IL  'B'                        3:33.24  
     1) Pytel, Isabella 14            2) Hauser, Jennifer 17          
     3) Streid, Camryn 17             4) Coffey, Audrey 17            
                 25.51        53.87 (53.87)
        1:18.54 (24.67)     1:46.79 (52.92)
        2:12.32 (25.53)     2:40.03 (53.24)
        3:04.92 (24.89)     3:33.24 (53.21)
 52 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                       3:34.91  
     1) Fimbres, Noelle 17            2) Sulkevich, Kathleen 17       
     3) Preciado, Bianca 17           4) Lawrence, Maelynn 16         
                 25.88        53.62 (53.62)
        1:19.71 (26.09)     1:48.26 (54.64)
        2:13.26 (25.00)     2:41.60 (53.34)
        3:07.01 (25.41)     3:34.91 (53.31)
 53 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'                       3:36.26  
     1) Ma, Ashley 16                 2) Yongyuth, Bianca 15          
     3) Beisel, Steffi 14             4) Bouraoui, Nadia 14           
                 25.87        53.89 (53.89)
        1:19.61 (25.72)     1:47.10 (53.21)
        2:13.33 (26.23)     2:41.62 (54.52)
        3:08.11 (26.49)     3:36.26 (54.64)
 54 Buenaventura Swi-CA  'A'                       3:37.69  
     1) Johnson, Marissa 16           2) Monroe, Teagan 15            
     3) Endaya, Grace 15              4) Montano, Ella 13             
                 25.56        53.56 (53.56)
        1:19.49 (25.93)     1:47.78 (54.22)
        2:12.69 (24.91)     2:39.87 (52.09)
        3:06.55 (26.68)     3:37.69 (57.82)
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 2:55.89  12/8/2012 Bolles School Sharks
                          J Booth, C Dressel, S Condorelli, J Schooling
  SC Jrs Meet: # 2:55.89  12/8/2012 Bolles School Sharks
                          J Booth, C Dressel, S Condorelli, J Schooling
         Pool: ! 2:47.06  3/28/2015 Southern Cal
                          C Quintero, S Condorelli, R Tribuntsov, D Carter
    13-14 NAG:   3:09.70  2015      Irvine Novaquatics
    15-16 NAG:   3:01.01  2014      Upper Dublin A.C.
    17-18 NAG:   2:56.15  2013      SwimMAC
    15-18 NAG:   2:56.15  2013      SwimMAC
    Team                                            Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'                       3:00.31   40  
     1) Slusiewicz, Sean 16           2) Hitchens, Hunter 17          
     3) Lou, Shawn 17                 4) Kao, Owen 17                 
                 21.53        45.09 (45.09)
        1:07.04 (21.95)     1:30.37 (45.28)
        1:52.12 (21.75)     2:15.53 (45.16)
        2:36.70 (21.17)     3:00.31 (44.78)
  2 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  'A'                       3:02.31   34  
     1) Nolan, Parker 14              2) Szabados, Bence 16           
     3) Furlong, Jacob 17             4) Mizgala, Ezra 17             
                 22.50        47.09 (47.09)
        1:08.60 (21.51)     1:32.25 (45.16)
        1:53.63 (21.38)     2:17.06 (44.81)
        2:38.24 (21.18)     3:02.31 (45.25)
  3 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'                       3:02.58   32  
     1) Gotsch, Kai 18                2) Lukashev, Stephan 16         
     3) Delaney, Dylan 17             4) Kulik, Brandon 18            
                 22.24        46.37 (46.37)
                            1:32.42 (46.05)
        1:53.61 (21.19)     2:17.35 (44.93)
        2:38.59 (21.24)     3:02.58 (45.23)
  4 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'A'                       3:02.69   30  
     1) Garcia, Brandon 16            2) Klinksiek, Konnar 17         
     3) Barrera, Isaac 17             4) Willstrop, Samuel 17         
                 22.15        46.49 (46.49)
        1:06.93 (20.44)     1:30.89 (44.40)
        1:52.63 (21.74)     2:16.61 (45.72)
        2:38.50 (21.89)     3:02.69 (46.08)
  5 North Texas Nada-NT  'A'                       3:02.80   28  
     1) Hallaron, David 17            2) Levant, Jack 18              
     3) Repice, Kevin 16              4) Davis, Logan 18              
                 22.03        46.30 (46.30)
        1:07.57 (21.27)     1:30.33 (44.03)
        1:52.41 (22.08)     2:16.61 (46.28)
        2:38.14 (21.53)     3:02.80 (46.19)
  6 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'                       3:02.84   26  
     1) Stef, Christian 17            2) Ingram, Hunter 16            
     3) Su, Arnold 15                 4) Koustik, Andrew 18           
                 22.33        46.88 (46.88)
        1:08.45 (21.57)     1:31.91 (45.03)
        1:53.50 (21.59)     2:17.92 (46.01)
        2:39.60 (21.68)     3:02.84 (44.92)
  7 KING Aquatic Clu-PN  'A'                       3:03.17   24  
     1) Barreto, Rafael 16            2) Dang, Ethan 15               
     3) O'Haver, Zackary 17           4) Jacome, Jose 17              
                 21.74        45.51 (45.51)
        1:07.02 (21.51)     1:31.08 (45.57)
        1:52.73 (21.65)     2:16.78 (45.70)
        2:38.88 (22.10)     3:03.17 (46.39)
  8 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'                       3:03.21   22  
     1) Park, Jason 17                2) Clark, Jakob 16              
     3) Vaughn, James 16              4) Liu, Trevor 17               
                 21.12        44.37 (44.37)
        1:06.32 (21.95)     1:29.92 (45.55)
        1:52.16 (22.24)     2:17.16 (47.24)
        2:39.07 (21.91)     3:03.21 (46.05)
  9 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'                        3:03.46   18  
     1) Carlson, Caleb 18             2) Kamps, William 17            
     3) Walker, Spencer 18            4) Qiao, Horace 17              
                 22.00        46.53 (46.53)
        1:08.49 (21.96)     1:32.62 (46.09)
        1:53.92 (21.30)     2:17.87 (45.25)
        2:39.30 (21.43)     3:03.46 (45.59)
 10 Bainbridge Islan-PN  'A'                       3:03.75   14  
     1) Wenker, Jude 16               2) Waite, William 16            
     3) Witty, Andrew 15              4) Ingalls, Makai 16            
                 21.92        45.77 (45.77)
        1:07.04 (21.27)     1:30.88 (45.11)
        1:53.00 (22.12)     2:18.01 (47.13)
        2:39.45 (21.44)     3:03.75 (45.74)
 11 Univ of Denver H-CO  'A'                       3:04.12   12  
     1) Peterson, Ryan 16             2) Jessen, Blayze 17            
     3) Goodwin, William 17           4) Hendrix, Seth 18             
                 22.07        45.83 (45.83)
        1:07.96 (22.13)     1:32.25 (46.42)
        1:54.62 (22.37)     2:18.92 (46.67)
        2:40.88 (21.96)     3:04.12 (45.20)
 12 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'                       3:04.14   10  
     1) Lucco, Henry 17               2) Millis, Kyle 18              
     3) Richardson, James 16          4) Boden, Andrew 18             
                 22.23        46.37 (46.37)
        1:08.20 (21.83)     1:32.50 (46.13)
        1:54.72 (22.22)     2:19.22 (46.72)
        2:40.34 (21.12)     3:04.14 (44.92)
 13 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'                       3:04.38    8  
     1) Autry, Ethan 17               2) Bratanov, Kaloyan 17         
     3) Coakley, William 16           4) Won, Jacob 18                
                 22.16        46.81 (46.81)
        1:08.03 (21.22)     1:31.52 (44.71)
        1:53.61 (22.09)     2:17.95 (46.43)
        2:40.11 (22.16)     3:04.38 (46.43)
 14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'                       3:04.40    6  
     1) Yates, Nathan 17              2) Taner, Brooks 16             
     3) Bauer, Lukas 18               4) Copley, Brian 17             
                 21.77        45.21 (45.21)
        1:07.01 (21.80)     1:31.06 (45.85)
        1:52.97 (21.91)     2:17.28 (46.22)
        2:39.35 (22.07)     3:04.40 (47.12)
 15 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  'A'                       3:04.66    4  
     1) Simon, Christian 17           2) Simmons, Mitchell 17         
     3) Corey, Talmage 18             4) Hess, Lucas 17               
                 21.92        45.59 (45.59)
        1:07.90 (22.31)     1:32.65 (47.06)
        1:54.82 (22.17)     2:19.56 (46.91)
        2:40.95 (21.39)     3:04.66 (45.10)
 16 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:04.85    2  
     1) Ayers, Samuel 18              2) Daily, Spencer 17            
     3) Moore, Anthony 18             4) Cruz Costello, Jose Max 15   
                 22.73        46.54 (46.54)
        1:07.87 (21.33)     1:31.84 (45.30)
        1:54.00 (22.16)     2:18.61 (46.77)
        2:40.30 (21.69)     3:04.85 (46.24)
 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'                       3:05.06  
     1) Rostomyan, Roman 18           2) Blake, William 16            
     3) McCrary, Mark 16              4) Syrkin, Daniel 15            
                 22.57        47.15 (47.15)
        1:09.03 (21.88)     1:32.72 (45.57)
        1:55.17 (22.45)     2:19.45 (46.73)
        2:41.32 (21.87)     3:05.06 (45.61)
 18 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                         3:05.07  
     1) Gwin, Isaac 18                2) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 16   
     3) Furrer, Corby 15              4) Ribeiro, Vincent 15          
                 22.00        45.63 (45.63)
        1:07.79 (22.16)     1:32.40 (46.77)
        1:54.96 (22.56)     2:19.40 (47.00)
        2:41.26 (21.86)     3:05.07 (45.67)
 19 Golden West Swim-CA  'A'                       3:05.25  
     1) Brehm, Grant 17               2) Whitmore, Taylor 17          
     3) Marvel, Abram 18              4) Toland, Brandon 17           
                 21.93        46.56 (46.56)
        1:08.20 (21.64)     1:32.55 (45.99)
        1:54.69 (22.14)     2:19.04 (46.49)
        2:40.81 (21.77)     3:05.25 (46.21)
 20 Kansas City Blaz-MV  'A'                       3:05.50  
     1) Hynes, John Paul 17           2) Root, Evan 17                
     3) Downing, Ryan 17              4) Holbrook, Aidan 18           
                 22.21        46.45 (46.45)
        1:08.20 (21.75)     1:32.51 (46.06)
        1:54.49 (21.98)     2:19.43 (46.92)
        2:41.13 (21.70)     3:05.50 (46.07)
 21 Hillsboro Swim T-OR  'A'                       3:05.55  
     1) Heasley, Ethan 16             2) Champlin, Brett 17           
     3) Duncan, Jerrad 16             4) Thornbrue, Luke 16           
                 22.13        46.36 (46.36)
        1:08.58 (22.22)     1:33.03 (46.67)
        1:55.26 (22.23)     2:19.44 (46.41)
        2:41.07 (21.63)     3:05.55 (46.11)
 22 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'                       3:05.79  
     1) Jannasch, Jack 17             2) Feehery, Colin 16            
     3) Scott, Donald 16              4) Zettle, Alexander 18         
                 21.88        46.37 (46.37)
        1:09.08 (22.71)     1:33.98 (47.61)
        1:55.99 (22.01)     2:20.46 (46.48)
        2:41.72 (21.26)     3:05.79 (45.33)
 23 Premier Aquatics-GU  'A'                       3:06.21  
     1) Powell, Jacob 16              2) Oderinde, David 15           
     3) Darnell, Cooper 16            4) Fuchs, Collin 15             
                 22.26        46.21 (46.21)
        1:08.06 (21.85)     1:32.36 (46.15)
        1:54.52 (22.16)     2:18.81 (46.45)
        2:41.11 (22.30)     3:06.21 (47.40)
 24 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'                       3:06.51  
     1) O'Haimhirgin, Finn 16         2) Mefford, Colby 16            
     3) Dillard, Ben 16               4) Swift, Sean 15               
                 21.86        46.37 (46.37)
        1:07.42 (21.05)     1:31.07 (44.70)
        1:53.52 (22.45)     2:18.27 (47.20)
        2:41.16 (22.89)     3:06.51 (48.24)
 25 Beach Cities Swi-CA  'A'                       3:06.60  
     1) Bathurst, Christian 17        2) Colomer, Nicolas 17          
     3) White, Andrew 17              4) Shirakata, Aiichiroh 17      
                 22.14        46.25 (46.25)
        1:08.74 (22.49)     1:33.53 (47.28)
        1:55.33 (21.80)     2:20.06 (46.53)
        2:42.24 (22.18)     3:06.60 (46.54)
 26 Multnomah Athlet-OR  'A'                       3:06.75  
     1) McFaul, Nathaniel 16          2) Mead, Rob 17                 
     3) Keil, Kevin 16                4) Mathias, Van 17              
                 22.76        47.67 (47.67)
        1:09.65 (21.98)     1:34.14 (46.47)
        1:56.92 (22.78)     2:21.73 (47.59)
        2:43.28 (21.55)     3:06.75 (45.02)
 27 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'                       3:06.77  
     1) Hughes, Parker 16             2) Melin, Dylan 15              
     3) Leblanc, Matthew 16           4) Yang, Terry 17               
                 22.33        46.96 (46.96)
        1:09.05 (22.09)     1:33.22 (46.26)
        1:55.60 (22.38)     2:20.99 (47.77)
        2:42.37 (21.38)     3:06.77 (45.78)
 28 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'                       3:06.86  
     1) Martinez, Trenton 16          2) Luc, Ethan 17                
     3) Nosack, Marco 15              4) Tejeda, Uriel 18             
                 22.55        46.20 (46.20)
        1:07.70 (21.50)     1:32.37 (46.17)
        1:55.13 (22.76)     2:19.90 (47.53)
        2:42.24 (22.34)     3:06.86 (46.96)
 29 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                       3:06.91  
     1) Luo, Jaden 14                 2) Wakeland, Clark 17           
     3) Barton, William 17            4) Velasquez, Niccolo 15        
                 22.70        46.90 (46.90)
        1:09.01 (22.11)     1:33.27 (46.37)
        1:55.41 (22.14)     2:19.51 (46.24)
        2:42.33 (22.82)     3:06.91 (47.40)
 30 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                           3:07.02  
     1) Humbert, Dorian 17            2) Cornellison, Hayden 18       
     3) Smith, Ethan 16               4) Sauter, Jacob 17             
                 22.93        47.46 (47.46)
        1:09.75 (22.29)     1:33.91 (46.45)
        1:56.46 (22.55)     2:20.62 (46.71)
        2:42.66 (22.04)     3:07.02 (46.40)
 31 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'B'                       3:07.13  
     1) Barrett, Matthew 17           2) Giandinoto, Cole 18          
     3) Tao, David 16                 4) Calvillo, Michael 17         
                 22.63        46.74 (46.74)
        1:08.76 (22.02)     1:33.37 (46.63)
        1:55.42 (22.05)     2:20.19 (46.82)
        2:42.58 (22.39)     3:07.13 (46.94)
 32 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'                       3:07.25  
     1) Blake, Daniel 17              2) Hawk, Dylan 15               
     3) Noyes, David 18               4) McGee, Gavin 17              
                 22.90        47.15 (47.15)
        1:09.12 (21.97)     1:33.72 (46.57)
        1:55.07 (21.35)     2:19.25 (45.53)
        2:42.31 (23.06)     3:07.25 (48.00)
 33 North Bay Aquati-PC  'A'                       3:07.34  
     1) Kurakin, Ivan 18              2) Collins, Leo 16              
     3) Giacoppo, Gabriel 16          4) Dahlke, Thomas 18            
                 22.19        46.51 (46.51)
        1:08.93 (22.42)     1:33.18 (46.67)
        1:55.69 (22.51)     2:20.82 (47.64)
        2:42.31 (21.49)     3:07.34 (46.52)
 34 Cypress Fairbank-GU  'A'                       3:07.48  
     1) Ellison, Alexander 17         2) Dafoe, Riley 18              
     3) Michalik, Hayden 17           4) Swain, Jake 18               
                 22.20        45.94 (45.94)
        1:08.22 (22.28)     1:32.45 (46.51)
        1:54.69 (22.24)     2:19.54 (47.09)
        2:41.96 (22.42)     3:07.48 (47.94)
 35 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'                       3:07.82  
     1) Hales, Matthew 18             2) Neamand, Quinn 16            
     3) Williams, Nicolas 15          4) Brinegar, Michael 18         
                 22.52        46.80 (46.80)
        1:08.98 (22.18)     1:33.83 (47.03)
        1:56.65 (22.82)     2:21.57 (47.74)
        2:43.72 (22.15)     3:07.82 (46.25)
 36 Lane Four Aquati-IA  'A'                       3:08.36  
     1) Bunn, Charles 16              2) Aman, Caleb 17               
     3) Stone, Alexander 14           4) Werner, Peyton 17            
                 22.41        47.15 (47.15)
        1:08.95 (21.80)     1:32.95 (45.80)
        1:56.83 (23.88)     2:23.30 (50.35)
        2:44.73 (21.43)     3:08.36 (45.06)
 37 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'                        3:08.52  
     1) Larson, Peter 16              2) Webb, Charles 16             
     3) Gray, Andrew 16               4) Biscan, Jacob 15             
                 22.06        45.96 (45.96)
        1:08.73 (22.77)     1:33.58 (47.62)
        1:56.45 (22.87)     2:20.39 (46.81)
        2:43.26 (22.87)     3:08.52 (48.13)
 38 KING Aquatic Clu-PN  'B'                       3:09.00  
     1) Elizarov, Vladislav 16        2) Chwaluk, Michael 17          
     3) King, Cameron 17              4) Wagner, Aidan 16             
                 22.71        47.20 (47.20)
        1:09.14 (21.94)     1:33.68 (46.48)
        1:55.84 (22.16)     2:20.65 (46.97)
        2:42.95 (22.30)     3:09.00 (48.35)
 39 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  'A'                        3:09.22  
     1) Yost, Luke 17                 2) Roark, Thomas 17             
     3) Cunningham, Jackson 18        4) Machado, Gabriel 14          
                 22.24        46.78 (46.78)
        1:08.66 (21.88)     1:33.08 (46.30)
        1:56.44 (23.36)     2:21.08 (48.00)
        2:43.83 (22.75)     3:09.22 (48.14)
 40 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                         3:09.26  
     1) Piercy, Trent 17              2) Grieshop, John 16            
     3) Alarcon, Greyson 17           4) Hammer, Kevin 16             
                 22.62        46.87 (46.87)
        1:09.49 (22.62)     1:34.39 (47.52)
        1:56.91 (22.52)     2:22.12 (47.73)
        2:44.29 (22.17)     3:09.26 (47.14)
 41 Corvallis Aquati-OR  'A'                       3:09.31  
     1) Evenson, Colby 18             2) McEuen, Casey 18             
     3) Vial, Noah 17                 4) Dhakhwa, Dylan 16            
                 23.07        48.63 (48.63)
        1:10.23 (21.60)     1:34.56 (45.93)
        1:56.59 (22.03)     2:20.70 (46.14)
        2:43.96 (23.26)     3:09.31 (48.61)
 42 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'                       3:09.40  
     1) Niezgodzki, Michael 18        2) Frakes, Anthony 17           
     3) Schramm, Patrick 18           4) Milovanovic, Mateja 15       
                 22.83        47.89 (47.89)
        1:09.60 (21.71)     1:34.33 (46.44)
        1:56.96 (22.63)     2:22.10 (47.77)
        2:44.88 (22.78)     3:09.40 (47.30)
 43 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'B'                       3:10.21  
     1) Gruwell, Tyler 18             2) He, Joshua 16                
     3) Dugas, Yuma 15                4) Koyama, Kaito 16             
                 22.09        46.96 (46.96)
        1:09.66 (22.70)     1:34.31 (47.35)
        1:57.45 (23.14)     2:22.51 (48.20)
        2:45.30 (22.79)     3:10.21 (47.70)
 44 West Coast Aquat-PN  'A'                       3:10.69  
     1) Walles, Carter 17             2) Limberg, Justin 16           
     3) Fang, Maxwell 15              4) Cook, Jonathan 17            
                 23.42        48.62 (48.62)
        1:11.49 (22.87)     1:37.14 (48.52)
        1:59.68 (22.54)     2:24.93 (47.79)
        2:46.64 (21.71)     3:10.69 (45.76)
 45 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'                       3:11.24  
     1) Rohlen, Luke 18               2) Culetu, Justin 15            
     3) Tay, Edward 15                4) Collet, Trevor 17            
                 22.58        48.27 (48.27)
        1:10.88 (22.61)     1:35.66 (47.39)
        1:58.74 (23.08)     2:24.04 (48.38)
        2:46.10 (22.06)     3:11.24 (47.20)
 46 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                       3:11.46  
     1) Wang, David 17                2) Lee, Michael 17              
     3) Schodorf, William 16          4) Vargas, Kevin 16             
                 22.68        46.89 (46.89)
        1:10.06 (23.17)     1:35.06 (48.17)
        1:58.27 (23.21)     2:23.92 (48.86)
        2:46.59 (22.67)     3:11.46 (47.54)
 47 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                        3:12.18  
     1) Baker, Alec 17                2) Flanders, Henry 17           
     3) Thompson, Mason 18            4) Lanzara, Matteo 17           
                 23.04        48.07 (48.07)
        1:11.00 (22.93)     1:35.76 (47.69)
        1:58.53 (22.77)     2:24.04 (48.28)
        2:47.39 (23.35)     3:12.18 (48.14)
 48 Academy Bullets-IL  'B'                        3:17.85  
     1) Rosa, Michael 16              2) Fergus, Nolan 16             
     3) Sego, Ryan 17                 4) Zant, Owen 16                
                 23.53        49.23 (49.23)
        1:12.14 (22.91)     1:37.94 (48.71)
        2:00.89 (22.95)     2:27.19 (49.25)
        2:51.17 (23.98)     3:17.85 (50.66)

Results Link Embed HTML: