SwimmingWorld.com - Online home of the International Swimming Hall of Fame JOIN ISHOF!

2016 South African Nationals: Day 6 - Meet Results


4/10/2016 - 4/17/2016  
    Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 53  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims      Semis        
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 Tandy, Brad            24 KZNA-ET             22.13      22.28  
  2 Erasmus, Douglas       26 NTS-TS              22.26      22.40  
  3 Schoeman, Roland       35 NTS-TS              22.77      22.69  
  4 Walsh, Brett           22 KZNA-ET             23.42      22.98  
  4 Wessels, Reynard       21 FS-MA               23.06      22.98  
  6 Waddell, Zane          18 FS-MA               23.08      23.04  
  7 Maritz, Armand         19 NTS-TS              23.31      23.23  
  8 Pheasant, Simon        24 NMA-NM              23.43      23.37  
  9 Muller, Caydon         20 NTS-TS              23.61      23.46  
 10 Van Niekerk, Kyle      18 CGA-JH              23.83      23.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Basson, Alaric         20 NMA-NM              23.64      23.57  
 12 Wetzlar, Peter         19 ZIM-ZZ              23.74      23.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoole, Jarryd          20 BCA-BO              24.03      23.83  
 14 Skea, Tyrone           28 EGA-ES              23.74      23.92  
 15 Barry, Joshua          20 KZNA-ET             24.20      23.97  
 16 Bowers, Matthew        20 WPA-CP              24.02      24.10  
 17 Walters, Josh          19 KZNA-ET             24.10      24.13  
 18 Matthysen, Lucian      17 KZNA-ET             24.18      24.16  
 19 Pendock, Bryce         19 WPA-CP              24.12      24.28  
 20 Langeveldt, Marno      22 NTS-TS              24.17      24.46  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Coetzee, Ryan          20 NTS-TS              22.90             
 10 Vincent, Bradley       24 MRI                 23.57             
 13 Emslie, Craig          20 WPA-CP              23.67             
 17 Sates, Timothy         17 KZNA-ET             23.86             
 22 Gunn, Sean             22 ZIM-ZZ              24.16             
 26 Geeson, Lee            21 KZNA-ET             24.21             
 27 Bargate, Kevin         17 KZNA-ET             24.22             
 28 Benjamin, Doron        24 CGA-JH              24.29             
 29 Van Wyk, Ryen          17 NTS-TS              24.35             
 30 Delagey, Vincent       22 CGA-JH              24.50             
 30 Silent, Keanu          19 WPA-CP              24.50             
 32 Loubser, Pieter        20 WPA-CP              24.52             
 33 Van Der Colff, David   18 NTS-TS              24.54             
 34 Lourens, Johan         20 NTS-TS              24.56             
 35 Van Rensburg, Anandt   16 CGA-JH              24.62             
 36 Phillips, Connor       19 WPA-CP              24.63             
 37 Lützeler, Emile        16 WPA-CP              24.70             
 37 Verwey, Luke           16 KZNA-ET             24.70             
 39 Bainbridge, Ethan      17 CGA-JH              24.72             
 40 Wood, Kade             17 EGA-ES              24.75             
 41 Varrie, Dominic        17 NTS-TS              24.76             
 42 Vd Merwe, Daniel       17 NTS-TS              24.77             
 43 Kellerman, Tiaan       17 WPA-CP              24.80             
 44 Henney, Raul           20 FS-MA               24.82             
 45 Nortje, Gawie          14 FS-MA               24.85             
 46 Bezuidenhout, Christi  18 NTS-TS              24.93             
 47 Deacon, Nicolaas       21 NTS-TS              24.98             
 48 Fernandes, Micah       18 NTS-TS              25.04             
 49 Hayman, Juan           17 WPA-CP              25.05             
 49 Mosue, Mpumelelo       18 NTS-TS              25.05             
 51 Fourie, Tiaan          18 NTS-TS              25.07             
 52 Pattinson, Credence    18 NMA-NM              25.11             
 52 Van Staden, Benjamin   18 NTS-TS              25.11             
 54 Geyser, Dario          16 LP-LP               25.15             
 55 Holmes, Kyle           17 BCA-BO              25.17             
 56 Moll, Jandre           15 EGA-ES              25.18             
 57 Cillie, Luke           15 WPA-CP              25.20             
 57 Scheepers, Junaid      17 CGA-JH              25.20             
 59 Pretorius, Reynier     21 FS-MA               25.21             
 60 Hamilton, Juan-Luke    16 FS-MA               25.22             
 61 Becker, Bernard        15 NTS-TS              25.23             
 62 Viljoen, Johan         16 MP                  25.25             
 63 Collinson, Hylton      18 CGA-JH              25.27             
 64 Maree, John            18 NMA-NM              25.32             
 65 Bloem, Bradley         16 CGA-JH              25.33             
 66 Morris, Kyle           19 CGA-JH              25.36             
 67 Bellairs, Joshua       18 NMA-NM              25.39             
 68 Van Niekerk, Franco    18 WPA-CP              25.40             
 69 Anderson, Daniel       17 CGA-JH              25.43             
 69 Van Staden, Bradley    19 KZNA-ET             25.43             
 71 Davis-Hannibal, Dagyn  18 NTS-TS              25.46             
 72 Jones, Michael         23 KZNA-ET             25.50             
 73 Kemp, Gareth           16 KZNA-ET             25.53             
 74 Pillay, Brandon        17 NTS-TS              25.55             
 75 Khota, Ma'az           15 NWS                 25.59             
 76 Mattheys, Gary-Paige   15 WPA-CP              25.62             
 77 de Beer, Jayson        16 NWS                 25.63             
 78 Ives, Matthew          16 MP                  25.69             
 78 Minnies, Darren        18 WPA-CP              25.69             
 80 Bowers, Michael        20 WPA-CP              25.70             
 81 Hamilton, Joshua       14 FS-MA               25.71             
 82 Frimas, Nicholas       17 KZNA-ET             25.76             
 83 Beukes, Ivan           15 LP-LP               25.77             
 83 Davids, Tashreeq       20 WPA-CP              25.77             
 85 Van Heerden, Schalk    16 SEDI-VT             25.79             
 85 Deiss, Branden         17 CGA-JH              25.79             
 87 Di Domenico, Riccardo  15 CGA-JH              25.82             
 88 Thomas, Cullen         15 FS-MA               25.86             
 89 van Pletzen, Dylan     19 BCA-BO              25.90             
 90 Coetzee, Calvin        15 KZNA-ET             25.91             
 90 Wright, Wesley         16 NTS-TS              25.91             
 92 Vd Merwe, Nic          16 NTS-TS              25.92             
 93 Oosthuizen, Martin     16 NTS-TS              25.93             
 94 Moodley, Sean          16 CGA-JH              25.94             
 95 Hadlow, Michael        17 CGA-JH              25.96             
 96 Steyn, Willem          19 EGA-ES              25.97             
 97 Whitaker, Reece        17 WPA-CP              26.01             
 98 Theron, Francois       20 FS-MA               26.13             
 99 Omeltchenko, Andrey    15 NTS-TS              26.14             
100 Dileep, Manav          15 KZNA-ET             26.27             
101 Myburgh, Enrico        16 NTS-TS              26.32             
102 Van Staden, Clayton    17 KZNA-ET             26.40             
102 Duvenhage, Henju       14 WPA-CP              26.40             
102 Brand, Van Zyl         18 NWS                 26.40             
105 Plattner, Benjamin     16 NTS-TS              26.41             
106 Loubser, Tivon         16 WPA-CP              26.42             
107 Fair, Evan             16 NTS-TS              26.43             
108 Diekmann, Jörn 
       19 NAMIB               26.50             
109 Ntaka, Sphephelo       19 KZNA-ET             26.57             
110 Kleinhans, Mark        15 WPA-CP              26.63             
111 Berning, Chad          16 NTS-TS              26.70             
112 Whitaker, Ryan         17 WPA-CP              26.83             
113 Fourie, Liam           21 WPA-CP              27.15             
114 Ibrahim, Nishwan       18 MDV                 27.27             
115 Setho, Ntseke          22 LES                 33.73             
 -- Stegen, Josh           17 KZNA-ET               NS                  Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 46  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                Semis     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Schoenmaker, Tatjana   18 NTS-TS            2:27.48    2:26.95  
                 33.85      1:11.52 (37.67)
        1:49.12 (37.60)     2:26.95 (37.83)
  2 Corbett, Kaylene       16 NMA-NM            2:32.29    2:30.18  
                 34.89      1:12.24 (37.35)
        1:51.55 (39.31)     2:30.18 (38.63)
  3 Jonker, Franko         23 NTS-TS            2:28.70    2:31.29  
                 35.01      1:12.83 (37.82)
        1:51.67 (38.84)     2:31.29 (39.62)
  4 Mackenzie, Taryn       22 CGA-JH            2:33.33    2:32.62  
                 34.38      1:12.26 (37.88)
        1:52.65 (40.39)     2:32.62 (39.97)
  5 Ross, Marlies          18 NTS-TS            2:32.62    2:32.77  
                 34.90      1:12.98 (38.08)
        1:53.65 (40.67)     2:32.77 (39.12)
  6 Mc Lauchlan, Kirsty    22 CGA-JH            2:36.49    2:35.58  
                 35.87      1:14.98 (39.11)
        1:55.24 (40.26)     2:35.58 (40.34)
  7 Nicholas, Tara         20 KZNA-ET           2:35.31    2:35.68  
                 35.72      1:14.06 (38.34)
        1:55.15 (41.09)     2:35.68 (40.53)
  8 Abrahams, Hanim        14 WPA-CP            2:36.30    2:35.72  
                 34.99      1:14.73 (39.74)
        1:54.94 (40.21)     2:35.72 (40.78)
  9 Visagie, Emily         18 KZNA-ET           2:37.62    2:36.53  
                 35.82      1:14.13 (38.31)
        1:54.32 (40.19)     2:36.53 (42.21)
 10 Young, Tracy-Lee       15 CGA-JH            2:38.33    2:37.74  
                 36.67      1:16.51 (39.84)
        1:57.68 (41.17)     2:37.74 (40.06)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
 11 Macfarlane, Justine    20 CGA-JH            2:39.05             
                 36.28      1:15.60 (39.32)
        1:56.96 (41.36)     2:39.05 (42.09)
 12 Anderson, Erin         17 CGA-JH            2:40.57             
                 37.13      1:17.71 (40.58)
        1:59.96 (42.25)     2:40.57 (40.61)
 13 Buys, Jeanri           15 CGA-JH            2:41.59             
                 36.68      1:16.85 (40.17)
        1:58.37 (41.52)     2:41.59 (43.22)
 14 Van Niekerk, Joa       17 NTS-TS            2:41.95             
                                1:17.29 ( )
        2:01.22 (43.93)     2:41.95 (40.73)
 15 Marggraff, Daniela     16 NTS-TS            2:43.77             
                 37.59      1:17.78 (40.19)
        2:01.08 (43.30)     2:43.77 (42.69)
 16 Joubert, Tarien        16 WPA-CP            2:43.97             
                 37.03      1:18.93 (41.90)
        2:01.83 (42.90)     2:43.97 (42.14)
 17 van der Westhuizen, C  14 KZNA-ET           2:44.24             
                 36.09      1:17.14 (41.05)
        2:00.24 (43.10)     2:44.24 (44.00)
 18 Heymans, Marna         17 KZNA-ET           2:44.32             
                 37.27      1:18.31 (41.04)
        2:02.57 (44.26)     2:44.32 (41.75)
 19 Van Niekerk, Lara      12 NTS-TS            2:44.38             
                 35.97      1:18.23 (42.26)
        2:02.31 (44.08)     2:44.38 (42.07)
 20 Botha, Carmen          16 NTS-TS            2:44.44             
                 37.67      1:17.94 (40.27)
        2:00.99 (43.05)     2:44.44 (43.45)    Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 55  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Disable S14 & S15 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Roach, Mark S15        18 BCA-BO              27.40      25.43  
  2 Groenewald, Craig S14  37 CGA-JH              28.54      27.11  
  3 Putz, Aaron S14        19 KZNA-ET             29.01      28.29  
  4 de Freitas, Raymond S  26 MP                  29.86      29.05  
  5 Mabanga, Slindokuhle   17 CGA-JH              30.55      30.67  
  6 O'Neil, Sean S14       31 KZNA-ET             32.68      32.90  
  7 Els, Jan-Herman S14    16 NTS-TS              33.37      33.07  
  8 van Brakel, William S  16 KZNA-ET             34.56      33.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Lundy, Peter           30 KZNA-ET             36.79         X       Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 56  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Disable S1 & S13 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Herbst, Hendri S11     23 WPA-CP              27.12      27.24  
  2 van Heerden, Johann S  20 FS-MA               26.81      26.65  
  3 Burger, Jared S10      20 BCA-BO              27.48      27.36  
  4 Parkin, Charl S9       47 NMA-NM              30.53      30.42  
  5 Pretorius, Jean S10    19 WPA-CP              29.71      29.17  
  6 Victor, Scody S9       26 MRI                 32.18      31.96  
  7 Mabuza, Thulane S10    17 CGA-JH              30.18      30.40  
  8 Williams, David S8     28 KZNA-ET             33.45      33.37  
  9 Malatji, Moses S8      23 CGA-JH              35.38      34.63  
 10 Shabangu, Tinyiko S10  17 CGA-JH              31.52      31.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Sikhosana, Khulekani   16 KZNA-ET             32.68             
 12 Willmore, Garth S10    17 NMA-NM              32.90             
 13 Coetzee, Sarel S8      28 WPA-CP              36.07             
 14 Dludlu, Nkosimayibong  17 CGA-JH              37.42             
 15 Sibanda, Mduduzi S8    18 CGA-JH              38.40             
 16 Zwane, Kabelo S7       13 CGA-JH              42.03             
 17 Vd Merwe, Hendrik S6   25 NTS-TS              44.38             
 18 Harris, Quinton S5     34 KZNA-ET           1:11.62             
 -- Lundy, Peter           30 KZNA-ET                           X       Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 57  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Disable S14 & S15 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kriel, Christelle S14  21 MP                  31.34      30.89  
  2 Loubser, Cornell S15   21 NWS                 29.72      29.64  
  3 Snyders, Maritza S15   19 KZNA-ET             35.60      34.88  
 -- Kretzen, Michaela S14  16 WPA-CP              34.19         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Ramathula, Bronwyn S1  26 KZNA-ET             39.60         X   
 -- van Bosch, Melisa      24 KZNA-ET             41.00         X       Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 58  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Disable S1 & S13 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gray, Emily S9         24 NTS-TS              32.90      32.53  
  2 Sapiro, Shireen S10    25 KZNA-ET             35.43      31.56  
  3 Martins, Shannon S9    14 CGA-JH              34.68      34.35  
  4 Bloem, Michelle S10    13 NWS                 35.26      34.51  
  5 Sabeka, Bongekile S10  17 CGA-JH              38.56      37.51  
  6 McKay, Tracy S8        45 KZNA-ET             44.49      42.53  
  7 Visser, Adri S5        28 CGA-JH              52.00      51.58  
  8 Mare, Simone S9        14 KZNA-ET             46.16      43.17  
  9 Nothling, Beth S5      26 KZNA-ET             55.62      53.72      Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 41  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                Semis     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Binedell, Martin       20 KZNA-ET           2:00.15    2:01.35  
                 28.53        58.94 (30.41)
        1:29.78 (30.84)     2:01.35 (31.57)
  2 Fair, Neil             19 NTS-TS            2:02.10    2:02.40  
                 28.57        58.94 (30.37)
        1:30.43 (31.49)     2:02.40 (31.97)
  3 Ellis, Ricky           28 CGA-JH            2:04.03    2:02.72  
                 27.84        58.66 (30.82)
        1:30.66 (32.00)     2:02.72 (32.06)
  4 Ras, Ruan              19 NTS-TS            2:04.57    2:04.33  
                 28.98      1:00.02 (31.04)
      2:04.33 (1:04.31)                    
  5 Fourie, Liam           21 WPA-CP            2:05.13    2:06.19  
                 29.04      1:00.47 (31.43)
        1:33.21 (32.74)     2:06.19 (32.98)
  6 Norman, Brandon        21 CGA-JH            2:08.11    2:08.85  
                 29.29      1:01.43 (32.14)
        1:35.00 (33.57)     2:08.85 (33.85)
  7 Ferreri, Alessio       17 CGA-JH            2:08.82    2:09.61  
                 30.23      1:02.50 (32.27)
        1:36.01 (33.51)     2:09.61 (33.60)
  8 Anderson, Daniel       17 CGA-JH            2:10.34    2:09.66  
                 30.09      1:02.78 (32.69)
        1:36.17 (33.39)     2:09.66 (33.49)
  9 Pretorius, Reynier     21 FS-MA             2:09.67    2:10.05  
                 29.66      1:02.74 (33.08)
        1:36.16 (33.42)     2:10.05 (33.89)
 10 Jones, Wayne           21 NMA-NM            2:10.13    2:11.23  
                 29.57      1:02.38 (32.81)
        1:36.56 (34.18)     2:11.23 (34.67)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 Reid, Christopher      20 NMA-NM            1:58.31             
                 27.29        57.19 (29.90)
        1:27.49 (30.30)     1:58.31 (30.82)
  7 Van Der Colff, David   18 NTS-TS            2:07.15             
                 29.67      1:02.66 (32.99)
        1:36.06 (33.40)     2:07.15 (31.09)
 13 Pattinson, Credence    18 NMA-NM            2:10.72             
                 30.04      1:03.09 (33.05)
      2:10.72 (1:07.63)                    
 14 Pennell, Cameron       16 KZNA-ET           2:10.74             
                 29.96      1:02.48 (32.52)
        1:35.97 (33.49)     2:10.74 (34.77)
 15 Brand, Van Zyl         18 NWS               2:11.02             
                 29.79      1:01.97 (32.18)
        1:36.36 (34.39)     2:11.02 (34.66)
 16 Thomas, Cullen         15 FS-MA             2:11.43             
                 30.51      1:03.50 (32.99)
        1:38.08 (34.58)     2:11.43 (33.35)
 17 Oliver, Jack           15 WPA-CP            2:12.05             
                 29.54      1:03.37 (33.83)
        1:38.07 (34.70)     2:12.05 (33.98)
 18 Jones, Daniel          18 NMA-NM            2:12.17             
                                1:03.73 ( )
      2:12.17 (1:08.44)                    
 19 Vd Merwe, Nic          16 NTS-TS            2:12.89             
                 30.44      1:03.09 (32.65)
        1:37.86 (34.77)     2:12.89 (35.03)
 20 Edwards, Matthew       17 CGA-JH            2:14.57             
                 30.32      1:03.71 (33.39)
        1:38.62 (34.91)     2:14.57 (35.95)    Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 60  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims      Semis        
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 Van Niekerk, Nathania  17 CGA-JH            2:15.10    2:11.53  
                 31.57      1:04.42 (32.85)
        1:37.77 (33.35)     2:11.53 (33.76)
  2 Venter, Mariella       16 CGA-JH            2:16.44    2:13.36  
                 31.65      1:05.38 (33.73)
      2:13.36 (1:07.98)                    
  3 Randle, Samantha       17 NTS-TS            2:18.12    2:17.71  
                 33.43      1:08.22 (34.79)
        1:43.22 (35.00)     2:17.71 (34.49)
  4 Beukes, Jessica        15 NMA-NM            2:20.08    2:19.78  
                 33.28      1:07.67 (34.39)
        1:43.63 (35.96)     2:19.78 (36.15)
  5 Sainsbury, Catherine   18 KZNA-ET           2:20.79    2:19.91  
                 33.12      1:08.87 (35.75)
        1:44.97 (36.10)     2:19.91 (34.94)
  6 Grobler, Gabi          16 CGA-JH            2:22.16    2:20.21  
                 33.16      1:08.80 (35.64)
        1:44.63 (35.83)     2:20.21 (35.58)
  7 Osrin, Honey           13 WPA-CP            2:21.64    2:20.50  
                 32.49      1:08.41 (35.92)
        1:44.84 (36.43)     2:20.50 (35.66)
  8 Straszacker, Kristen   16 WPA-CP            2:24.27    2:21.47  
                 33.14      1:09.39 (36.25)
        1:45.93 (36.54)     2:21.47 (35.54)
  9 Meder, Abi             15 WPA-CP            2:24.73    2:21.61  
                 33.92      1:09.60 (35.68)
      2:21.61 (1:12.01)                    
 10 Botha, Carmen          16 NTS-TS            2:23.56    2:22.44  
                 33.38      1:08.48 (35.10)
      2:22.44 (1:13.96)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Van Rooyen, Carissa    13 CGA-JH            2:22.99    2:22.95  
                 33.76      1:09.58 (35.82)
        1:46.90 (37.32)     2:22.95 (36.05)
 12 Loubser, Roseline      17 WPA-CP            2:23.65    2:23.60  
                 33.10      1:09.74 (36.64)
        1:47.10 (37.36)     2:23.60 (36.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goodhead, Julia        16 CGA-JH            2:24.09    2:24.49  
                 33.90      1:10.15 (36.25)
        1:47.52 (37.37)     2:24.49 (36.97)
 14 Rip, Casey             16 KZNA-ET           2:26.33    2:24.57  
                 33.38      1:09.42 (36.04)
        1:46.95 (37.53)     2:24.57 (37.62)
 15 Thevenau, Celine       15 KZNA-ET           2:23.53    2:24.73  
                 34.05      1:10.88 (36.83)
      2:24.73 (1:13.85)                    
 16 Basel, Alison          18 CGA-JH            2:25.72    2:25.34  
                 34.28      1:10.98 (36.70)
        1:48.61 (37.63)     2:25.34 (36.73)
 17 Blakemore, Kyla        14 KZNA-ET           2:25.40    2:26.03  
                 33.88      1:10.32 (36.44)
        1:48.45 (38.13)     2:26.03 (37.58)
 18 Van Voorst, Georgia    14 KZNA-ET           2:26.37    2:26.63  
                 34.29      1:11.34 (37.05)
        1:49.39 (38.05)     2:26.63 (37.24)
 19 Tarr, Emma             14 CGA-JH            2:25.85    2:26.77  
                 33.97      1:11.03 (37.06)
        1:49.28 (38.25)     2:26.77 (37.49)
 20 Duma, Khwezi           14 CGA-JH            2:26.35    2:27.58  
                 33.27      1:09.75 (36.48)
        1:48.04 (38.29)     2:27.58 (39.54)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Prinsloo, Karin        26 NTS-TS            2:16.62             
 22 Thormahlen, Heike      16 NTS-TS            2:27.05             
 23 Strydom, Leam          17 KZNA-ET           2:27.39             
 24 Noades, Kiara          15 WPA-CP            2:27.54             
 25 Frylinck, Marne        17 FS-MA             2:27.59             
 26 Saunders, Regan        17 CGA-JH            2:27.80             
 27 Kupfer, Kristy         18 CGA-JH            2:27.92             
 28 Joseph, Demi           17 CGA-JH            2:27.99             
 29 Kinghorn, Robyn        16 KZNA-ET           2:28.37             
 29 Vroon, Kelly           16 WPA-CP            2:28.37             
 31 Van Rensburg, Nasha    17 WPA-CP            2:28.38             
 32 Vd Merwe, Sulé         17 LP-LP             2:28.49             
 33 Fos, Talia             13 CGA-JH            2:28.75             
 34 Royden-Turner, Cath    15 KZNA-ET           2:29.16             
 34 Groenewald, Marne      17 CGA-JH            2:29.16             
 36 Gray, Bianca           17 FS-MA             2:29.33             
 37 Tarpey, Tatum          17 KZNA-ET           2:29.61             
 38 Bromley, Caylan        16 WPA-CP            2:29.85             
 39 Segurola, Nora         14 CGA-JH            2:30.13             
 40 Dooling, Nicole        17 FS-MA             2:30.21             
 41 Wagner, Julie-Ann      17 CGA-JH            2:30.33             
 42 Schutte, Dawn          18 KZNA-ET           2:30.41             
 43 Breytenbach, Mane'     16 NTS-TS            2:30.51             
 44 Lewington, Caitlin     17 CGA-JH            2:30.52             
 45 De Beer, Lize-Mari     15 CGA-JH            2:30.58             
 46 De Sousa, Cayleigh     16 CGA-JH            2:30.86             
 47 Cornelius, Chante'     14 NTS-TS            2:30.88             
 47 Tully, Megan           14 KZNA-ET           2:30.88             
 49 Boje, Monica           18 WPA-CP            2:30.92             
 50 Barman, Savannah       17 EGA-ES            2:30.95             
 51 Kotze, Mieke           15 NTS-TS            2:31.26             
 52 De Souza, Shannon      17 KZNA-ET           2:31.34             
 53 Wallis, Becky          14 CGA-JH            2:31.45             
 54 Pedro, Gabriella       15 NWS               2:31.84             
 55 Miller, Gina           13 CGA-JH            2:32.42             
 56 Veller, Pier           17 WPA-CP            2:32.59             
 57 Favini, Sabrina        15 CGA-JH            2:32.60             
 58 Barnes, Amy            19 WPA-CP            2:33.19             
 59 McLoughlin, Kayla      15 WPA-CP            2:33.38             
 60 Dyantyi, Bathandwa     17 BCA-BO            2:33.72             
 61 Velde, Chloe           15 BCA-BO            2:33.76             
 62 Viljoen, Lizanne       16 NTS-TS            2:33.86             
 63 Nel, Callan            15 KZNA-ET           2:34.00             
 64 Phillips, Zoe          13 CGA-JH            2:34.20             
 65 Van As, Jessica        14 CGA-JH            2:34.74             
 66 Steyn, Dane            16 FS-MA             2:34.92             
 67 Barnes, Kiara          15 WPA-CP            2:35.22             
 68 Cillie, Lindi          14 WPA-CP            2:35.47             
 69 Booth, Sanchia         17 NMA-NM            2:35.52             
 69 McBlain, Lauren-Mae    17 WPA-CP            2:35.52             
 71 Downes, Sianne         14 CGA-JH            2:35.64             
 72 Pieterse, Tanya        16 NWS               2:35.78             
 73 Tennant, Tasmin        16 KZNA-ET           2:35.94             
 74 Van der Linde, Nikka   14 KZNA-ET           2:36.10             
 75 Storm, Jaime           12 KZNA-ET           2:36.11             
 76 Hepplewhite, Nicole    14 CGA-JH            2:36.82             
 77 Holtshausen, Kayla     15 NMA-NM            2:36.86             
 78 Velde, Alexia          13 BCA-BO            2:37.22             
 79 Wartnaby, Tessa        14 KZNA-ET           2:37.87             
 80 Van Niekerk, Lara      12 NTS-TS            2:38.39             
 81 Kretzschmar, Michelle  15 KZNA-ET           2:38.95             
 82 Antonopoulos, Carli    15 WPA-CP            2:39.34             
 
 Event 60  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims      Semis        
==================================================================
  1 Kriel, Christelle S14  21 MP                2:44.21                 Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 47  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                Semis     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bosch, Dylan           22 CGA-JH            2:04.31    2:01.24  
                 26.35        56.16 (29.81)
        1:31.80 (35.64)     2:01.24 (29.44)
  2 Meyer, Michael         23 CGA-JH            2:06.32    2:01.69  
                 26.59        56.94 (30.35)
        1:32.10 (35.16)     2:01.69 (29.59)
  3 Baxter, Jarryd         17 CGA-JH            2:04.66    2:03.21  
                 27.62        57.43 (29.81)
        1:34.33 (36.90)     2:03.21 (28.88)
  4 Fair, Neil             19 NTS-TS            2:04.02    2:05.41  
                 27.89        58.44 (30.55)
        1:35.23 (36.79)     2:05.41 (30.18)
  5 Odendaal, Dayne        19 KZNA-ET           2:09.58    2:07.39  
                 27.86      1:01.09 (33.23)
        1:37.48 (36.39)     2:07.39 (29.91)
  6 Mullen, Damian         19 CGA-JH            2:06.26    2:07.43  
                 27.43        59.54 (32.11)
        1:37.67 (38.13)     2:07.43 (29.76)
  7 Vorster, Eben          18 FS-MA             2:06.13    2:07.51  
                 26.21        57.83 (31.62)
        1:37.68 (39.85)     2:07.51 (29.83)
  8 Ras, Christoff         18 LP-LP             2:10.93    2:11.64  
                 28.49      1:02.67 (34.18)
        1:39.96 (37.29)     2:11.64 (31.68)
  9 Visser, Rudolf         19 WPA-CP            2:10.40    2:12.73  
                 27.86      1:01.44 (33.58)
        1:41.78 (40.34)     2:12.73 (30.95)
 -- Barry, Joshua          20 KZNA-ET           2:09.66         DQ  
                 27.82        59.98 (32.16)
        1:40.00 (40.02)          DQ (28.97)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien    25 KZNA-ET           2:01.21             
                 26.30        56.81 (30.51)
        1:32.59 (35.78)     2:01.21 (28.62)
 12 Collinson, Hylton      18 CGA-JH            2:11.05             
                 27.62      1:02.70 (35.08)
        1:39.46 (36.76)     2:11.05 (31.59)
 13 Brown, Andrew          17 CGA-JH            2:11.22             
                 28.30      1:01.95 (33.65)
        1:40.29 (38.34)     2:11.22 (30.93)
 14 Le Clos, Jordan        17 KZNA-ET           2:11.47             
                                1:01.54 ( )
        1:41.57 (40.03)     2:11.47 (29.90)
 15 Oberholzer, Louw       16 NTS-TS            2:11.60             
                 29.67      1:02.51 (32.84)
      2:11.60 (1:09.09)                    
 16 Van Rensburg, Anandt   16 CGA-JH            2:11.68             
                 28.21      1:02.69 (34.48)
        1:41.54 (38.85)     2:11.68 (30.14)
 17 Kemp, Gareth           16 KZNA-ET           2:12.22             
                 28.13      1:02.04 (33.91)
      2:12.22 (1:10.18)                    
 18 Panzera, Trent         18 CGA-JH            2:12.50             
                 27.99      1:01.95 (33.96)
        1:41.16 (39.21)     2:12.50 (31.34)
 19 Grobbelaar, Luan       14 WPA-CP            2:12.52             
                 28.82      1:02.27 (33.45)
        1:40.68 (38.41)     2:12.52 (31.84)
 20 Brand, Van Zyl         18 NWS               2:14.69             
                 28.94      1:01.91 (32.97)
        1:42.61 (40.70)     2:14.69 (32.08)    Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 62  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Disable S14 & S15 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Groenewald, Craig S14  37 CGA-JH              30.30      29.34  
  2 Roach, Mark S15        18 BCA-BO              27.14      27.03  
  3 Dellieu, Pierre S15    17 CGA-JH              28.98      28.46  
  4 Putz, Aaron S14        19 KZNA-ET             31.24      31.27  
  5 de Freitas, Raymond S  26 MP                  32.98      33.02  
  6 O'Neil, Sean S14       31 KZNA-ET             36.47      37.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Lundy, Peter           30 KZNA-ET             39.58         X   
 -- Els, Jan-Herman S14    16 NTS-TS                NS                  Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 63  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Disable S1 & S13 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hassiem, Achmat S10    33 WPA-CP              28.40      27.45  
  2 van Heerden, Johann S  20 FS-MA               28.58      28.46  
  3 Burger, Jared S10      20 BCA-BO              30.42      31.05  
  4 Williams, David S8     28 KZNA-ET             34.60      34.88  
  5 Pretorius, Jean S10    19 WPA-CP              32.50      32.86  
  6 van der Merwe, Kaleb   17 NTS-TS              37.43      37.10  
  7 Schutte, Jaco S10      18 KZNA-ET             33.36      33.53  
  8 Mabuza, Thulane S10    17 CGA-JH              33.65      34.58  
  9 Dludlu, Nkosimayibong  17 CGA-JH              38.48      39.07  
 10 Zwane, Kabelo S7       13 CGA-JH              41.16      41.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Sibanda, Mduduzi S8    18 CGA-JH              40.16             
 12 Malatji, Moses S8      23 CGA-JH              40.25             
 13 Sikhosana, Khulekani   16 KZNA-ET             37.24             
 14 Willmore, Garth S10    17 NMA-NM              40.59             
 -- Lundy, Peter           30 KZNA-ET                           X   
 -- Shabangu, Tinyiko S10  17 CGA-JH                DQ                  Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 64  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Disable S14 & S15 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Loubser, Cornell S15   21 NWS                 30.72      30.02  
  2 Kriel, Christelle S14  21 MP                  33.57      33.29  
  3 Kretzen, Michaela S14  16 WPA-CP              36.60      37.30  
  4 Snyders, Maritza S15   19 KZNA-ET             39.41      38.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- van Bosch, Melisa      24 KZNA-ET             53.02         X       Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 65  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Disable S1 & S13 Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Martins, Shannon S9    14 CGA-JH              41.23      40.21  
  2 Visser, Adri S5        28 CGA-JH              51.62      52.02  
  3 Bloem, Michelle S10    13 NWS                 41.89      41.77      Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 40  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                Semis     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Prinsloo, Karin        26 NTS-TS              56.54      56.12  
                 26.93        56.12 (29.19)
  2 Gallagher, Erin        17 KZNA-ET             56.30      56.31  
                 26.38        56.31 (29.93)
  3 Lovemore, Tayla        21 KZNA-ET             57.05      56.98  
                 27.10        56.98 (29.88)
  4 Ashley-Cooper, Jessic  23 WPA-CP              57.84      57.81  
                 27.50        57.81 (30.31)
  5 Passon, Felicity       16 SEY                 57.63      57.94  
                 28.02        57.94 (29.92)
  6 Kemp, Lehesta          26 NTS-TS              58.14      57.97  
                 27.13        57.97 (30.84)
  7 Ross, Marlies          18 NTS-TS              57.13      58.32  
                 27.83        58.32 (30.49)
  8 Chelius, Emma          19 WPA-CP              58.53      58.53  
                 28.27        58.53 (30.26)
  9 Grobler, Gabi          16 CGA-JH              58.37      58.90  
                 28.19        58.90 (30.71)
 10 Labuschagne, Samantha  16 KZNA-ET             58.41      59.05  
                 28.18        59.05 (30.87)
 
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
 11 Vd Walt, Natasha       20 CGA-JH              58.66             
                 28.16        58.66 (30.50)
 12 Meiring, Chelsea       18 KZNA-ET             58.84             
                 27.81        58.84 (31.03)
 13 Weidemann, Inge        15 WPA-CP              58.87             
                 28.44        58.87 (30.43)
 14 Nel, Olivia            13 WPA-CP              58.96             
                 28.83        58.96 (30.13)
 15 Reynolds, Jamie        18 KZNA-ET             59.04             
 16 Bellingan, Kristin     18 KZNA-ET             59.23             
                 28.64        59.23 (30.59)
 17 Perrett, Courtney      19 KZNA-ET             59.30             
                 28.79        59.30 (30.51)
 18 Wheals, Camryn         18 NTS-TS              59.36             
                 28.79        59.36 (30.57)
 19 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  16 CGA-JH              59.67             
                 28.66        59.67 (31.01)
 20 Billson, Carmel        23 KZNA-ET             59.94             
                 29.08        59.94 (30.86)    Refresh
    Print Result
 KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2016/04/15 - 8:56 PM
Sa National Aquatic Championship 2016 Durban - 2016/04/10 to 2016/04
 
 Event 59  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims      Semis        
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 Le Clos, Chad          23 KZNA-ET             51.81      51.91  
                 24.35        51.91 (27.56)
  2 Coetzee, Ryan          20 NTS-TS              53.82      53.44  
                 24.58        53.44 (28.86)
  3 Bosch, Dylan           22 CGA-JH              53.67      54.04  
                 25.74        54.04 (28.30)
  4 Meyer, Nico            24 CGA-JH              54.58      54.13  
                 25.59        54.13 (28.54)
  5 Basson, Alard          20 NMA-NM              54.80      54.56  
                 25.97        54.56 (28.59)
  6 Walsh, Brett           22 KZNA-ET             54.30      54.64  
                 25.54        54.64 (29.10)
  7 Zorzi, Giulio          27 NTS-TS              55.52      54.97  
                 25.24        54.97 (29.73)
  8 Vorster, Eben          18 FS-MA               54.84      55.03  
                 25.84        55.03 (29.19)
  9 Goveia, Ralph          20 NTS-TS              54.85      55.07  
                 26.99        55.07 (28.08)
 10 DU Rand, George        33 NTS-TS              55.44      55.80  
                 25.09        55.80 (30.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoole, Jarryd          20 BCA-BO              56.17      55.94  
                 26.76        55.94 (29.18)
 12 vd Merwe, JP           22 NTS-TS              56.38      56.10  
                 26.30        56.10 (29.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Levy, Brendan          18 KZNA-ET             56.65      56.11  
                 27.35        56.11 (28.76)
 14 Fuchs, Ude             18 LP-LP               56.34      56.19  
                 26.35        56.19 (29.84)
 15 Phillips, Connor       19 WPA-CP              56.85      56.45  
                 26.44        56.45 (30.01)
 16 Minnaar, Johann        20 WPA-CP              56.42      56.57  
                 26.60        56.57 (29.97)
 17 Scheepers, Willie      29 NWS                 56.20      56.58  
                 25.92        56.58 (30.66)
 18 Walters, Josh          19 KZNA-ET             56.71      56.67  
                 26.12        56.67 (30.55)
 19 Skea, Tyrone           28 EGA-ES              56.93      56.99  
                 26.07        56.99 (30.92)
 20 Wetzlar, Peter         19 ZIM-ZZ              56.55      57.11  
                 26.19        57.11 (30.92)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Wessels, Reynard       21 FS-MA               55.32             
 22 Bowers, Matthew        20 WPA-CP              56.98             
 23 Sates, Timothy         17 KZNA-ET             57.10             
 24 Gamieldien, Faarez     18 NTS-TS              57.52             
 25 Onorati, Chase         16 ZIM-ZZ              57.65             
 26 Vermeulen, Ockert      18 LP-LP               57.72             
 27 Raven, Robin           20 NTS-TS              57.74             
 28 Carlisle, Jack         18 KZNA-ET             57.79             
 29 Bargate, Kevin         17 KZNA-ET             57.83             
 30 Collinson, Hylton      18 CGA-JH              57.85             
 31 Busarello, Kayden      18 NTS-TS              57.99             
 32 Thomas, Cullen         15 FS-MA               58.01             
 33 Swanepoel, Daniel      17 WPA-CP              58.03             
 34 Beukes, Ivan           15 LP-LP               58.07             
 35 Le Clos, Jordan        17 KZNA-ET             58.09             
 36 Vd Merwe, Daniel       17 NTS-TS              58.10             
 37 Wood, Kade             17 EGA-ES              58.14             
 38 Deacon, Nicolaas       21 NTS-TS              58.16             
 39 Hartigan, Ross         17 CGA-JH              58.20             
 40 Geyser, Dario          16 LP-LP               58.25             
 41 Van Wyk, Ryen          17 NTS-TS              58.28             
 42 De Kock, SJ            20 NTS-TS              58.29             
 43 Plattner, Benjamin     16 NTS-TS              58.33             
 44 Bowers, Michael        20 WPA-CP              58.39             
 44 Varrie, Dominic        17 NTS-TS              58.39             
 46 Di Domenico, Riccardo  15 CGA-JH              58.63             
 47 Oberholster, Armin     18 WPA-CP              58.82             
 48 Panzera, Trent         18 CGA-JH              58.85             
 49 Van Huyssteen, Andrè   17 WPA-CP              58.91             
 50 Pattinson, Credence    18 NMA-NM              58.93             
 51 Odendaal, Dayne        19 KZNA-ET             59.03             
 52 Smit, Marco'           19 KZNA-ET             59.06             
 52 Henney, Raul           20 FS-MA               59.06             
 54 Maritz, Armand         19 NTS-TS              59.09             
 55 Bellairs, Joshua       18 NMA-NM              59.16             
 56 Brown, Andrew          17 CGA-JH              59.22             
 57 Mullen, Damian         19 CGA-JH              59.23             
 58 Mattheys, Gary-Paige   15 WPA-CP              59.25             
 59 Moodley, Sean          16 CGA-JH              59.30             
 59 Lourens, Johan         20 NTS-TS              59.30             
 61 Hayman, Juan           17 WPA-CP              59.34             
 62 Barry, Joshua          20 KZNA-ET             59.37             
 63 Edwards, Matthew       17 CGA-JH              59.55             
 64 Venter, Ian            17 NMA-NM              59.60             
 65 Cordeiro, Tiago        15 KZNA-ET             59.61             
 66 Anderson, Daniel       17 CGA-JH              59.63             
 67 Arlow, Brandon         17 WPA-CP              59.66             
 68 Botha, Michael         17 NTS-TS              59.70             
 69 Duvenhage, Henju       14 WPA-CP              59.72             
 70 Minnies, Darren        18 WPA-CP              59.74             
 71 Barkhuizen, Dylan      17 NTS-TS              59.75             
 72 Jones, Wayne           21 NMA-NM              59.76             
 73 Beck, Brandon          19 WPA-CP              59.81             
 74 Van Niekerk, Franco    18 WPA-CP              59.91             
 75 Van Heerden, Schalk    16 SEDI-VT             59.92             
 76 Haig, Tristan          17 EGA-ES              59.95             
 77 Van Rensburg, Anandt   16 CGA-JH              59.98             
 77 Bezuidenhoudt, GJ      17 WPA-CP              59.98             
 79 Cillie, Luke           15 WPA-CP            1:00.01             
 80 Delagey, Vincent       22 CGA-JH            1:00.10             
 81 Fair, Evan             16 NTS-TS            1:00.11             
 82 Leone, Connor          19 NTS-TS            1:00.18             
 83 Dungey, Trent          17 KZNA-ET           1:00.24             
 84 Van der Walt, Jayson   19 NTS-TS            1:00.27             
 85 Van Staden, Bradley    19 KZNA-ET           1:00.28             
 86 Breytenbach, Ruan      13 NTS-TS            1:00.29             
 87 Bainbridge, Ethan      17 CGA-JH            1:00.30             
 88 Scheepers, Junaid      17 CGA-JH            1:00.39             
 89 Els, Nic               18 WPA-CP            1:00.46             
 90 Oliver, Jack           15 WPA-CP            1:00.47             
 91 Khota, Ma'az           15 NWS               1:00.48             
 92 Jordaan, Hannes        18 NTS-TS            1:00.53             
 93 van der Westhuizen, D  16 KZNA-ET           1:00.59             
 94 Berning, Chad          16 NTS-TS            1:00.60             
 95 Oberholzer, Louw       16 NTS-TS            1:00.67             
 95 Ntaka, Sphephelo       19 KZNA-ET           1:00.67             
 97 Oosthuizen, Martin     16 NTS-TS            1:00.72             
 97 Kincaid, Reece         16 KZNA-ET           1:00.72             
 99 Holmes, Kyle           17 BCA-BO            1:00.79             
100 Fourie, Tiaan          18 NTS-TS            1:00.87             
101 Viljoen, Johan         16 MP                1:00.88             
101 Ives, Matthew          16 MP                1:00.88             
103 Singh, Juvahn          14 KZNA-ET           1:00.91             
104 Grobbelaar, Luan       14 WPA-CP            1:00.96             
105 Raju, Karan            15 KZNA-ET           1:01.07             
106 Khandeparkar, Vedant   16 KZNA-ET           1:01.13             
107 Rabie, Jean            18 WPA-CP            1:01.14             
108 Stoltz, Ruben          18 NTS-TS            1:01.29             
109 Le Roux, Robbie        16 FS-MA             1:01.37             
110 Silent, Keanu          19 WPA-CP            1:01.42             
111 Bloem, Bradley         16 CGA-JH            1:01.57             
112 Moll, Jandre           15 EGA-ES            1:01.64             
113 Van Staden, Clayton    17 KZNA-ET           1:01.68             
114 van Pletzen, Dylan     19 BCA-BO            1:01.71             
115 de Beer, Jayson        16 NWS               1:01.98             
116 Diekmann, Jörn 
       19 NAMIB             1:02.00             
117 Stegen, Josh           17 KZNA-ET           1:02.04             
118 Omeltchenko, Andrey    15 NTS-TS            1:02.06             
119 Frimas, Nicholas       17 KZNA-ET           1:02.08             
120 Du Toit, Tevin         19 KZNA-ET           1:02.10             
121 Worth, Hayden          18 BCA-BO            1:02.25             
122 Jones, Daniel          18 NMA-NM            1:02.44             
123 Pillay, Brandon        17 NTS-TS            1:02.46             
124 Hamilton, Juan-Luke    16 FS-MA             1:02.85             
125 Gower-Winter, Rance    16 KZNA-ET           1:03.16             
126 Mosue, Mpumelelo       18 NTS-TS            1:03.19             
127 Deiss, Branden         17 CGA-JH            1:03.68             
128 Dileep, Manav          15 KZNA-ET           1:03.86             
129 Kellerman, Tiaan       17 WPA-CP            1:04.20             
130 Heart, Dain            17 CGA-JH            1:04.27             
131 De Wet, Dian           16 NTS-TS            1:06.62             

Results Link Embed HTML: