ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
U.S. Junior Long Course Nationals
8/11/2010-8/11/2010
Irvine, USA


    

 USA Swimming-Nat. Meets                                8/11/2010 - 21:21PM
     2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/9/2010 to 8/13/2010     
 
 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:59.15  7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American: A 4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open: O 4:02.20  2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
         Meet: M 4:10.37  8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale
  LC Junior A:   4:24.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Chenault, Chels  15 Terrapins Swim T  4:14.22    4:11.37   861   20  
    r:+0.77  28.63      1:00.19 (31.56)
        1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.50 (32.24)
        2:36.21 (31.71)     3:08.33 (32.12)
        3:39.93 (31.60)     4:11.37 (31.44)
  2 Ryan, Gillian    14 Parkland Aquatic  4:16.10    4:13.25   842   17  
    r:+0.72  30.04      1:02.15 (32.11)
        1:34.50 (32.35)     2:06.86 (32.36)
        2:38.75 (31.89)     3:10.98 (32.23)
        3:42.26 (31.28)     4:13.25 (30.99)
  3 Smith, Leah      15 Jewish Community  4:17.37    4:16.69   808   16  
    r:+0.80  29.78      1:01.69 (31.91)
        1:34.38 (32.69)     2:07.42 (33.04)
        2:40.20 (32.78)     3:13.22 (33.02)
        3:45.46 (32.24)     4:16.69 (31.23)
  4 Cummings, Kelse  17 West Coast Swimm  4:18.27    4:17.15   804   15  
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:02.11 (32.19)
        1:34.59 (32.48)     2:07.73 (33.14)
        2:40.30 (32.57)     3:13.25 (32.95)
        3:45.68 (32.43)     4:17.15 (31.47)
  5 Katz, Taylor     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:18.10    4:17.20   803   14  
    r:+0.81  30.15      1:02.40 (32.25)
        1:34.72 (32.32)     2:07.29 (32.57)
        2:40.08 (32.79)     3:13.26 (33.18)
        3:45.53 (32.27)     4:17.20 (31.67)
  6 Leneave, Kelsey  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:18.17    4:18.75   789   13  
    r:+0.74  29.91      1:01.86 (31.95)
        1:34.40 (32.54)     2:07.53 (33.13)
        2:40.83 (33.30)     3:14.10 (33.27)
        3:47.30 (33.20)     4:18.75 (31.45)
  7 Offutt, Kelly    17 North Baltimore-  4:19.00    4:19.09   786   12  
    r:+0.88  29.33      1:01.21 (31.88)
        1:33.79 (32.58)     2:06.99 (33.20)
        2:40.06 (33.07)     3:13.64 (33.58)
        3:46.92 (33.28)     4:19.09 (32.17)
  8 O''Brien, Taylor  16 Parkland Aquatic  4:13.88    4:21.18   767   11  
    r:+0.84  29.23      1:00.96 (31.73)
        1:33.68 (32.72)     2:06.75 (33.07)
        2:39.63 (32.88)     3:13.12 (33.49)
        3:47.29 (34.17)     4:21.18 (33.89)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Wang, Willa      15 North Baltimore-  4:19.58    4:16.87   806    9  
    r:+0.79  30.30      1:02.61 (32.31)
        1:35.11 (32.50)     2:07.69 (32.58)
        2:40.56 (32.87)     3:13.03 (32.47)
        3:45.69 (32.66)     4:16.87 (31.18)
 10 White, Madison   15 Crow Canyon Coun  4:19.60    4:17.07   805    7  
    r:+0.80  30.09      1:02.44 (32.35)
        1:35.07 (32.63)     2:07.81 (32.74)
        2:40.49 (32.68)     3:13.58 (33.09)
        3:46.01 (32.43)     4:17.07 (31.06)
 11 Siverling, Dani  17 Malvern Swimming  4:19.78    4:17.08   805    6  
    r:+0.71  29.81      1:01.80 (31.99)
        1:34.38 (32.58)     2:07.08 (32.70)
        2:39.54 (32.46)     3:12.39 (32.85)
        3:45.33 (32.94)     4:17.08 (31.75)
 12 Zilinskas, Rach  15 Fox Chapel Kille  4:19.50    4:17.11   804    5  
    r:+0.75  29.58      1:01.70 (32.12)
        1:34.40 (32.70)     2:07.46 (33.06)
        2:40.51 (33.05)     3:13.63 (33.12)
        3:46.32 (32.69)     4:17.11 (30.79)
 13 Valley, Daniell  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:19.23    4:18.78   789    4  
    r:+0.72  30.34      1:02.47 (32.13)
        1:34.84 (32.37)     2:07.30 (32.46)
        2:40.45 (33.15)     3:13.75 (33.30)
        3:46.73 (32.98)     4:18.78 (32.05)
 14 Brown, Allison   16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:19.35    4:18.96   787    3  
    r:+0.74  30.40      1:02.92 (32.52)
        1:35.54 (32.62)     2:08.16 (32.62)
        2:41.23 (33.07)     3:14.39 (33.16)
        3:47.41 (33.02)     4:18.96 (31.55)
 15 Campbell, Kathr  16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:19.95    4:19.29   784    2  
    r:+0.75  29.93      1:02.46 (32.53)
        1:35.61 (33.15)     2:08.53 (32.92)
        2:41.47 (32.94)     3:14.32 (32.85)
        3:47.03 (32.71)     4:19.29 (32.26)
 16 Locus, Madeline  17 First Colony Swi  4:19.83    4:21.18   767    1  
    r:+0.76  30.47      1:03.22 (32.75)
        1:35.66 (32.44)     2:08.60 (32.94)
        2:41.48 (32.88)     3:15.08 (33.60)
        3:48.60 (33.52)     4:21.18 (32.58)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Pawlowicz, Kait  17 Curl Burke Swim-  4:21.45    4:18.18   794  
    r:+0.70  30.89      1:03.19 (32.30)
        1:35.81 (32.62)     2:08.27 (32.46)
        2:40.74 (32.47)     3:13.70 (32.96)
        3:46.24 (32.54)     4:18.18 (31.94)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:20.29    4:18.44   792  
    r:+0.73  30.00      1:02.06 (32.06)
        1:34.58 (32.52)     2:07.25 (32.67)
        2:40.22 (32.97)     3:13.13 (32.91)
        3:46.24 (33.11)     4:18.44 (32.20)
 19 Flickinger, Hal  16 York YMCA-MA      4:22.38    4:19.61   781  
    r:+0.76  29.90      1:01.94 (32.04)
        1:34.38 (32.44)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.52 (33.28)     3:13.96 (33.44)
        3:47.28 (33.32)     4:19.61 (32.33)
 20 Haulsee, Alison  17 Nova of Virginia  4:20.66    4:20.80   771  
    r:+0.72  30.24      1:02.92 (32.68)
        1:35.80 (32.88)     2:08.84 (33.04)
        2:41.94 (33.10)     3:15.04 (33.10)
        3:48.10 (33.06)     4:20.80 (32.70)
 21 Majeau, Fiona    17 Cascade Swim Clu  4:21.81    4:22.06   759  
    r:+0.74  29.80      1:02.60 (32.80)
        1:35.78 (33.18)     2:09.08 (33.30)
        2:42.58 (33.50)     3:16.16 (33.58)
        3:49.62 (33.46)     4:22.06 (32.44)
 22 Iriondo, Damari  17 Team Fla-FG       4:22.25    4:22.62   755  
    r:+0.64  30.24      1:02.73 (32.49)
        1:35.88 (33.15)     2:08.97 (33.09)
        2:42.14 (33.17)     3:15.86 (33.72)
        3:49.52 (33.66)     4:22.62 (33.10)
 23 McCotter, Maure  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:21.85    4:23.51   747  
    r:+0.74  30.72      1:03.81 (33.09)
        1:36.73 (32.92)     2:10.11 (33.38)
        2:43.49 (33.38)     3:16.93 (33.44)
        3:50.41 (33.48)     4:23.51 (33.10)
 24 Wozniak, Erika   17 Georgia Coastal-  4:22.53    4:26.05   726  
    r:+0.72  30.48      1:02.96 (32.48)
        1:36.52 (33.56)     2:10.15 (33.63)
        2:43.80 (33.65)     3:17.73 (33.93)
        3:52.11 (34.38)     4:26.05 (33.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Breed, Catherin  17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:19.99                   
             29.93      1:01.89 (31.96)
        1:34.60 (32.71)     2:07.46 (32.86)
        2:40.30 (32.84)     3:13.59 (33.29)
        3:47.24 (33.65)     4:19.99 (32.75)
 26 Arakelian, Caro  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:22.55                   
             29.60      1:02.13 (32.53)
        1:35.54 (33.41)     2:08.87 (33.33)
        2:42.36 (33.49)     3:16.24 (33.88)
        3:49.68 (33.44)     4:22.55 (32.87)
 27 Gallagher, Mega  17 Maverick Aquatic  4:22.72                   
             30.12      1:02.43 (32.31)
        1:35.66 (33.23)     2:09.40 (33.74)
        2:42.92 (33.52)     3:16.73 (33.81)
        3:50.30 (33.57)     4:22.72 (32.42)
 28 Jonsson, Annika  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:23.13                   
             29.78      1:02.24 (32.46)
        1:35.32 (33.08)     2:08.89 (33.57)
        2:42.51 (33.62)     3:16.51 (34.00)
        3:50.18 (33.67)     4:23.13 (32.95)
 29 Hojan Clark, Ke  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  4:23.28                   
             30.51      1:03.38 (32.87)
        1:36.60 (33.22)     2:10.11 (33.51)
        2:43.63 (33.52)     3:17.37 (33.74)
        3:50.57 (33.20)     4:23.28 (32.71)
 30 Brown, Alaina    17 Nova of Virginia  4:23.33                   
             30.47      1:03.05 (32.58)
        1:35.87 (32.82)     2:09.37 (33.50)
        2:42.80 (33.43)     3:16.66 (33.86)
        3:50.34 (33.68)     4:23.33 (32.99)
 31 Neidigh, Lauren  17 Bolles School Sh  4:23.35                   
             30.14      1:02.83 (32.69)
        1:35.99 (33.16)     2:09.70 (33.71)
        2:43.60 (33.90)     3:17.59 (33.99)
        3:51.60 (34.01)     4:23.35 (31.75)
 31 Hine, Lauren     16 North Baltimore-  4:23.35                   
             30.57      1:03.30 (32.73)
        1:36.24 (32.94)     2:09.55 (33.31)
        2:43.34 (33.79)     3:17.21 (33.87)
        3:50.75 (33.54)     4:23.35 (32.60)
 33 Johnson, Rachel  18 Kingfish Aquatic  4:23.40                   
             30.40      1:03.22 (32.82)
        1:36.46 (33.24)     2:10.29 (33.83)
        2:44.08 (33.79)     3:17.86 (33.78)
        3:51.08 (33.22)     4:23.40 (32.32)
 34 Flanigan, Erin   17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:23.50                   
             30.13      1:02.33 (32.20)
        1:35.33 (33.00)     2:08.72 (33.39)
        2:42.44 (33.72)     3:16.74 (34.30)
        3:50.64 (33.90)     4:23.50 (32.86)
 35 Mann, Rebecca    12 Academy Bullets-  4:23.53                   
             30.06      1:02.98 (32.92)
        1:36.52 (33.54)     2:10.29 (33.77)
        2:43.69 (33.40)     3:17.56 (33.87)
        3:51.07 (33.51)     4:23.53 (32.46)
 36 Tegner, Madelin  14 Oakland Live Y''E  4:23.68                   
             31.02      1:03.43 (32.41)
        1:36.60 (33.17)     2:09.65 (33.05)
        2:43.03 (33.38)     3:16.60 (33.57)
        3:50.54 (33.94)     4:23.68 (33.14)
 37 D''Innocenzo, Ma  15 Crimson Aquatics  4:23.71                   
             30.39      1:03.42 (33.03)
        1:36.45 (33.03)     2:09.99 (33.54)
        2:43.94 (33.95)     3:17.59 (33.65)
        3:51.19 (33.60)     4:23.71 (32.52)
 38 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  4:23.94                   
             30.42      1:03.05 (32.63)
        1:36.26 (33.21)     2:09.87 (33.61)
        2:43.49 (33.62)     3:17.48 (33.99)
        3:50.96 (33.48)     4:23.94 (32.98)
 39 Chang, Nicole    15 La Mirada Armada  4:23.95                   
             31.07      1:03.91 (32.84)
        1:37.07 (33.16)     2:10.41 (33.34)
        2:43.60 (33.19)     3:17.16 (33.56)
        3:51.15 (33.99)     4:23.95 (32.80)
 40 Houck, Abigail   15 North Jeffco Swi  4:24.06                   
             30.50      1:03.09 (32.59)
        1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.27 (33.83)
        2:43.76 (33.49)     3:17.90 (34.14)
        3:51.54 (33.64)     4:24.06 (32.52)
 41 James, Jessica   16 Corvallis Aquati  4:24.16                   
             30.86      1:03.86 (33.00)
        1:37.31 (33.45)     2:11.16 (33.85)
        2:44.62 (33.46)     3:18.13 (33.51)
        3:51.45 (33.32)     4:24.16 (32.71)
 42 Nunn, Emma       16 Nova of Virginia  4:24.21                   
             30.50      1:03.73 (33.23)
        1:37.41 (33.68)     2:11.01 (33.60)
        2:45.01 (34.00)     3:18.45 (33.44)
        3:52.19 (33.74)     4:24.21 (32.02)
 43 Heim, Jessica    17 College Area Swi  4:24.24                   
             30.86      1:03.96 (33.10)
        1:36.66 (32.70)     2:10.06 (33.40)
        2:43.28 (33.22)     3:16.93 (33.65)
        3:50.67 (33.74)     4:24.24 (33.57)
 44 Meyer, Theresa   16 YMCA of the Tria  4:24.25                   
             30.47      1:03.50 (33.03)
        1:37.07 (33.57)     2:11.10 (34.03)
        2:44.78 (33.68)     3:18.90 (34.12)
        3:52.32 (33.42)     4:24.25 (31.93)
 44 Anderson, Julia  16 Fort Worth Area-  4:24.25                   
             30.16      1:02.78 (32.62)
        1:35.76 (32.98)     2:09.17 (33.41)
        2:42.63 (33.46)     3:16.76 (34.13)
        3:51.30 (34.54)     4:24.25 (32.95)
 46 Krebs, Jessie    18 North Baltimore-  4:24.29                   
             30.22      1:02.76 (32.54)
        1:36.13 (33.37)     2:09.63 (33.50)
        2:43.37 (33.74)     3:17.11 (33.74)
        3:50.89 (33.78)     4:24.29 (33.40)
 47 Woolbright, Kat  17 Southwest Stars-  4:24.49                   
             30.17      1:02.71 (32.54)
        1:35.92 (33.21)     2:09.46 (33.54)
        2:43.21 (33.75)     3:17.10 (33.89)
        3:51.28 (34.18)     4:24.49 (33.21)
 47 Sharp, Morgan    18 Cypress Fairbank  4:24.49                   
             30.15      1:02.73 (32.58)
        1:36.11 (33.38)     2:10.12 (34.01)
        2:44.11 (33.99)     3:17.82 (33.71)
        3:51.39 (33.57)     4:24.49 (33.10)
 49 Schick, Taylor   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.65                   
             29.66      1:01.97 (32.31)
        1:35.43 (33.46)     2:09.08 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (34.00)     3:16.98 (33.90)
        3:51.31 (34.33)     4:24.65 (33.34)
 50 Dubrasky, Molly  17 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:24.87                   
             30.13      1:03.03 (32.90)
        1:36.89 (33.86)     2:10.77 (33.88)
        2:44.74 (33.97)     3:18.76 (34.02)
        3:52.53 (33.77)     4:24.87 (32.34)
 51 Stewart, Sada    16 York YMCA-MA      4:24.99                   
             29.92      1:02.24 (32.32)
        1:35.41 (33.17)     2:08.66 (33.25)
        2:42.18 (33.52)     3:16.22 (34.04)
        3:50.70 (34.48)     4:24.99 (34.29)
 52 Gray, Lauren     17 Una Cca-VA        4:25.20                   
             30.48      1:03.14 (32.66)
        1:36.58 (33.44)     2:10.62 (34.04)
        2:44.57 (33.95)     3:18.64 (34.07)
        3:52.75 (34.11)     4:25.20 (32.45)
 53 Neidigh, Ashley  15 Bolles School Sh  4:25.22                   
             30.81      1:04.00 (33.19)
        1:37.79 (33.79)     2:11.82 (34.03)
        2:44.70 (32.88)     3:19.04 (34.34)
        3:53.02 (33.98)     4:25.22 (32.20)
 54 Muth, Katheryne  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:25.23                   
             30.02      1:02.68 (32.66)
        1:35.97 (33.29)     2:09.89 (33.92)
        2:43.45 (33.56)     3:17.44 (33.99)
        3:51.66 (34.22)     4:25.23 (33.57)
 55 Zarriello, Mega  17 Long Island Aqua  4:25.29                   
             31.32      1:04.34 (33.02)
        1:37.89 (33.55)     2:11.68 (33.79)
        2:45.26 (33.58)     3:18.98 (33.72)
        3:52.48 (33.50)     4:25.29 (32.81)
 55 Hooper, Aimee    16 Albany Starfish-  4:25.29                   
             30.51      1:03.24 (32.73)
        1:36.29 (33.05)     2:10.14 (33.85)
        2:43.96 (33.82)     3:18.19 (34.23)
        3:52.44 (34.25)     4:25.29 (32.85)
 57 Miller, Katelyn  15 Firestone Akron-  4:25.31                   
             30.61      1:03.48 (32.87)
        1:36.98 (33.50)     2:10.46 (33.48)
        2:44.23 (33.77)     3:18.09 (33.86)
        3:52.23 (34.14)     4:25.31 (33.08)
 57 Wang, Oriana     15 The Claremont Cl  4:25.31                   
             30.30      1:03.72 (33.42)
        1:37.44 (33.72)     2:11.74 (34.30)
        2:44.62 (32.88)     3:18.40 (33.78)
        3:52.27 (33.87)     4:25.31 (33.04)
 59 Hsu, Connie      15 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:25.71                   
             30.05      1:02.37 (32.32)
        1:35.63 (33.26)     2:09.31 (33.68)
        2:43.84 (34.53)     3:18.03 (34.19)
        3:52.46 (34.43)     4:25.71 (33.25)
 60 Moore, Emri      16 Spokane Area Swi  4:25.76                   
             30.02      1:02.85 (32.83)
        1:36.32 (33.47)     2:10.04 (33.72)
        2:43.71 (33.67)     3:17.74 (34.03)
        3:51.98 (34.24)     4:25.76 (33.78)
 61 Wagner, Catheri  18 Cypress Fairbank  4:25.90                   
             30.12      1:03.20 (33.08)
        1:36.62 (33.42)     2:10.53 (33.91)
        2:44.66 (34.13)     3:18.95 (34.29)
        3:52.96 (34.01)     4:25.90 (32.94)
 62 Ciardiello, Cou  17 Badger Swim Club  4:26.02                   
             30.82      1:04.42 (33.60)
        1:37.95 (33.53)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:44.98 (33.14)     3:18.48 (33.50)
        3:52.44 (33.96)     4:26.02 (33.58)
 63 Fleming, Rebecc  15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:26.04                   
             30.38      1:03.36 (32.98)
        1:37.35 (33.99)     2:11.48 (34.13)
        2:45.83 (34.35)     3:20.58 (34.75)
        3:54.19 (33.61)     4:26.04 (31.85)
 64 Li, Celina       15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:26.07                   
             30.52      1:02.61 (32.09)
        1:36.07 (33.46)     2:09.99 (33.92)
        2:43.52 (33.53)     3:18.02 (34.50)
        3:52.76 (34.74)     4:26.07 (33.31)
 65 Stewart, Kylie   14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.09                   
             29.59      1:02.19 (32.60)
        1:35.92 (33.73)     2:09.73 (33.81)
        2:43.80 (34.07)     3:17.88 (34.08)
        3:52.61 (34.73)     4:26.09 (33.48)
 66 Chin, Abigail    16 Upper Arlington-  4:26.11                   
             30.30      1:02.61 (32.31)
        1:36.05 (33.44)     2:09.91 (33.86)
        2:43.83 (33.92)     3:17.94 (34.11)
        3:52.48 (34.54)     4:26.11 (33.63)
 66 Newell, Paige    17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:26.11                   
             30.52      1:03.67 (33.15)
        1:37.12 (33.45)     2:10.78 (33.66)
        2:44.48 (33.70)     3:18.23 (33.75)
        3:52.35 (34.12)     4:26.11 (33.76)
 68 Van Hout, Aja    17 Badger Aquatics-  4:26.42                   
             30.16      1:03.02 (32.86)
        1:36.42 (33.40)     2:10.09 (33.67)
        2:44.05 (33.96)     3:18.22 (34.17)
        3:52.30 (34.08)     4:26.42 (34.12)
 69 Delafuente, Reb  17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:26.45                   
             29.76      1:02.84 (33.08)
        1:36.21 (33.37)     2:10.27 (34.06)
        2:44.20 (33.93)     3:18.71 (34.51)
        3:53.16 (34.45)     4:26.45 (33.29)
 70 Marsh, Jessica   17 La Mirada Armada  4:26.69                   
             30.26      1:03.02 (32.76)
        1:35.89 (32.87)     2:09.37 (33.48)
        2:43.22 (33.85)     3:17.65 (34.43)
        3:52.34 (34.69)     4:26.69 (34.35)
 71 Anderson, Ellen  16 Rockville Montgo  4:26.72                   
             30.82      1:04.62 (33.80)
        1:38.42 (33.80)     2:12.29 (33.87)
        2:45.55 (33.26)     3:19.28 (33.73)
        3:53.21 (33.93)     4:26.72 (33.51)
 72 Fosburgh, Carol  17 Machine Aquatics  4:26.93                   
             30.56      1:03.46 (32.90)
        1:37.06 (33.60)     2:10.94 (33.88)
        2:44.53 (33.59)     3:18.99 (34.46)
        3:53.21 (34.22)     4:26.93 (33.72)
 73 Hoyt, Shelby     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:27.04                   
             31.36      1:04.41 (33.05)
        1:37.89 (33.48)     2:11.61 (33.72)
        2:45.32 (33.71)     3:19.19 (33.87)
        3:53.50 (34.31)     4:27.04 (33.54)
 74 Durmer, Haley    16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:27.07                   
             29.83      1:02.99 (33.16)
        1:36.73 (33.74)     2:10.75 (34.02)
        2:44.87 (34.12)     3:19.36 (34.49)
        3:53.71 (34.35)     4:27.07 (33.36)
 75 Jones, Kaitlin   16 Quest Swimming-V  4:27.26                   
             29.68      1:02.86 (33.18)
        1:36.39 (33.53)     2:10.48 (34.09)
        2:44.75 (34.27)     3:19.05 (34.30)
        3:53.65 (34.60)     4:27.26 (33.61)
 76 Johanson, Kelly  16 Badger Swim Club  4:27.28                   
             29.77      1:02.28 (32.51)
        1:35.69 (33.41)     2:09.66 (33.97)
        2:44.26 (34.60)     3:18.66 (34.40)
        3:53.69 (35.03)     4:27.28 (33.59)
 77 Stevens, Leah    13 Lakeside Swim Te  4:27.44                   
             30.11      1:02.84 (32.73)
        1:36.03 (33.19)     2:09.91 (33.88)
        2:43.76 (33.85)     3:18.44 (34.68)
        3:53.11 (34.67)     4:27.44 (34.33)
 78 Barrett, Amanda  17 Cottonwood Heigh  4:27.72                   
             30.39      1:02.97 (32.58)
        1:36.60 (33.63)     2:10.77 (34.17)
        2:44.77 (34.00)     3:19.19 (34.42)
        3:53.68 (34.49)     4:27.72 (34.04)
 79 Loper, Ally      17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:27.80                   
             30.41      1:03.30 (32.89)
        1:36.73 (33.43)     2:10.37 (33.64)
        2:44.50 (34.13)     3:18.96 (34.46)
        3:53.82 (34.86)     4:27.80 (33.98)
 80 McAfee, Kristal  16 Fort Worth Area-  4:28.10                   
             30.02      1:03.37 (33.35)
        1:37.27 (33.90)     2:10.99 (33.72)
        2:45.26 (34.27)     3:19.35 (34.09)
        3:54.02 (34.67)     4:28.10 (34.08)
 81 Anderson, Kaela  18 St Croix Swim Cl  4:28.31                   
             30.62      1:03.56 (32.94)
        1:37.58 (34.02)     2:11.30 (33.72)
        2:45.52 (34.22)     3:19.72 (34.20)
        3:54.12 (34.40)     4:28.31 (34.19)
 81 Zeiger, Blake    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:28.31                   
             30.16      1:04.08 (33.92)
        1:38.16 (34.08)     2:12.17 (34.01)
        2:46.04 (33.87)     3:20.54 (34.50)
        3:54.24 (33.70)     4:28.31 (34.07)
 83 Clarke, Christi  16 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:28.45                   
             30.04      1:02.90 (32.86)
        1:36.17 (33.27)     2:10.32 (34.15)
        2:44.67 (34.35)     3:19.45 (34.78)
        3:54.17 (34.72)     4:28.45 (34.28)
 84 Miller, Genevie  15 Northwest NC Ymc  4:28.54                   
             30.39      1:03.39 (33.00)
        1:36.83 (33.44)     2:11.09 (34.26)
        2:45.49 (34.40)     3:20.36 (34.87)
        3:55.10 (34.74)     4:28.54 (33.44)
 85 Huang, Salena    17 Mission San Jose  4:28.68                   
             30.77      1:03.91 (33.14)
        1:37.27 (33.36)     2:11.30 (34.03)
        2:45.69 (34.39)     3:19.94 (34.25)
        3:54.58 (34.64)     4:28.68 (34.10)
 86 Meyers, Alexand  14 Schroeder YMCA S  4:28.75                   
             30.31      1:03.27 (32.96)
        1:37.18 (33.91)     2:11.48 (34.30)
        2:44.95 (33.47)     3:19.49 (34.54)
        3:54.30 (34.81)     4:28.75 (34.45)
 87 Foley, Erin      17 Crimson Aquatics  4:28.79                   
             30.09      1:02.98 (32.89)
        1:36.78 (33.80)     2:10.89 (34.11)
        2:45.48 (34.59)     3:19.94 (34.46)
        3:54.86 (34.92)     4:28.79 (33.93)
 88 Jordan, Lauren   17 Carmel Swim Club  4:28.94                   
             30.29      1:03.07 (32.78)
        1:36.24 (33.17)     2:10.44 (34.20)
        2:44.67 (34.23)     3:19.46 (34.79)
        3:54.33 (34.87)     4:28.94 (34.61)
 89 Friedmann, Tayl  18 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:29.03                   
             30.10      1:02.92 (32.82)
        1:36.65 (33.73)     2:10.83 (34.18)
        2:45.40 (34.57)     3:19.93 (34.53)
        3:54.89 (34.96)     4:29.03 (34.14)
 90 Mayfield, Anna   16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:29.04                   
             29.96      1:02.86 (32.90)
        1:36.60 (33.74)     2:11.10 (34.50)
        2:45.51 (34.41)     3:20.27 (34.76)
        3:54.78 (34.51)     4:29.04 (34.26)
 91 Sosdian, Erin    18 The Woodlands Sw  4:29.10                   
             30.59      1:03.23 (32.64)
        1:36.66 (33.43)     2:10.62 (33.96)
        2:45.13 (34.51)     3:20.44 (35.31)
        3:55.47 (35.03)     4:29.10 (33.63)
 92 Alexander, Mega  16 YMCA of the Nort  4:29.21                   
             31.02      1:04.41 (33.39)
        1:38.44 (34.03)     2:12.33 (33.89)
        2:46.20 (33.87)     3:20.52 (34.32)
        3:55.20 (34.68)     4:29.21 (34.01)
 93 Manning, Lindsa  15 The Woodlands Sw  4:29.30                   
             30.98      1:04.44 (33.46)
        1:38.69 (34.25)     2:13.00 (34.31)
        2:46.89 (33.89)     3:21.32 (34.43)
        3:55.61 (34.29)     4:29.30 (33.69)
 94 Kylliainen, Tan  17 Loyola Blakefiel  4:29.51                   
             30.67      1:04.10 (33.43)
        1:37.83 (33.73)     2:11.97 (34.14)
        2:45.97 (34.00)     3:20.59 (34.62)
        3:55.14 (34.55)     4:29.51 (34.37)
 95 Reifinger, Eric  16 Parkland Aquatic  4:29.76                   
             30.78      1:03.92 (33.14)
        1:37.29 (33.37)     2:11.31 (34.02)
        2:46.17 (34.86)     3:20.87 (34.70)
        3:55.70 (34.83)     4:29.76 (34.06)
 96 Smiddy, Clara    14 AK Sharks-FG      4:30.21                   
             30.43      1:03.37 (32.94)
        1:37.03 (33.66)     2:11.16 (34.13)
        2:45.45 (34.29)     3:20.21 (34.76)
        3:55.28 (35.07)     4:30.21 (34.93)
 97 Dlugopolski, Ka  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl  4:30.27                   
             31.22      1:04.80 (33.58)
        1:38.80 (34.00)     2:13.03 (34.23)
        2:47.77 (34.74)     3:22.51 (34.74)
        3:57.09 (34.58)     4:30.27 (33.18)
 98 Dornick, Monica  16 North Coast Aqua  4:30.49                   
             30.03      1:03.04 (33.01)
        1:36.76 (33.72)     2:11.15 (34.39)
        2:46.35 (35.20)     3:20.95 (34.60)
        3:56.19 (35.24)     4:30.49 (34.30)
 99 Harrington, Rac  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:30.94                   
             31.28      1:04.52 (33.24)
        1:38.56 (34.04)     2:13.25 (34.69)
        2:47.90 (34.65)     3:22.44 (34.54)
        3:56.91 (34.47)     4:30.94 (34.03)
100 Richey, Amanda   14 Boulder Swimming  4:31.13                   
             31.20      1:04.56 (33.36)
        1:38.71 (34.15)     2:13.10 (34.39)
        2:47.62 (34.52)     3:22.45 (34.83)
        3:57.22 (34.77)     4:31.13 (33.91)
101 Duckworth, Case  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:31.15                   
             30.50      1:03.75 (33.25)
        1:37.95 (34.20)     2:12.63 (34.68)
        2:47.54 (34.91)     3:22.65 (35.11)
        3:57.23 (34.58)     4:31.15 (33.92)
102 Jones, Silken    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:31.27                   
             30.68      1:04.58 (33.90)
        1:38.33 (33.75)     2:12.90 (34.57)
        2:47.66 (34.76)     3:22.48 (34.82)
        3:57.36 (34.88)     4:31.27 (33.91)
103 Blasko, Emily    17 Aquajets Swim Te  4:31.32                   
             29.94      1:02.82 (32.88)
        1:36.79 (33.97)     2:11.55 (34.76)
        2:46.49 (34.94)     3:21.69 (35.20)
        3:56.67 (34.98)     4:31.32 (34.65)
104 Oliver, Meredit  16 Metroplex Aquati  4:31.37                   
             30.91      1:04.00 (33.09)
        1:37.92 (33.92)     2:12.43 (34.51)
        2:47.20 (34.77)     3:22.36 (35.16)
        3:57.12 (34.76)     4:31.37 (34.25)
105 Merlihan, Micha  15 Fast Swim Team-C  4:31.83                   
             31.23      1:04.30 (33.07)
        1:38.28 (33.98)     2:12.24 (33.96)
        2:46.41 (34.17)     3:21.39 (34.98)
        3:57.00 (35.61)     4:31.83 (34.83)
106 Rueda, Daniela   16 Asphalt Green Un  4:31.85                   
             31.11      1:04.26 (33.15)
        1:38.47 (34.21)     2:12.52 (34.05)
        2:47.18 (34.66)     3:22.59 (35.41)
        3:57.16 (34.57)     4:31.85 (34.69)
107 Williford, Sara  16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:32.47                   
             30.28      1:03.34 (33.06)
        1:37.49 (34.15)     2:12.33 (34.84)
        2:47.89 (35.56)     3:22.98 (35.09)
        3:58.29 (35.31)     4:32.47 (34.18)
108 Szews, Hailey    18 Aquajets Swim Te  4:33.04                   
             29.83      1:03.35 (33.52)
        1:37.76 (34.41)     2:12.92 (35.16)
        2:47.85 (34.93)     3:23.31 (35.46)
        3:58.51 (35.20)     4:33.04 (34.53)
109 Cratsenberg, Am  16 Valley Aquatics-  4:33.29                   
             30.73      1:03.90 (33.17)
        1:37.46 (33.56)     2:12.17 (34.71)
        2:47.05 (34.88)     3:22.52 (35.47)
        3:57.93 (35.41)     4:33.29 (35.36)
110 Ruby, Charlotte  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:33.37                   
             31.30      1:04.79 (33.49)
        1:39.46 (34.67)     2:14.40 (34.94)
        2:49.79 (35.39)     3:24.97 (35.18)
        3:59.82 (34.85)     4:33.37 (33.55)
111 Slesnick, Lara   18 Texas Gold-ST     4:33.59                   
             30.55      1:03.41 (32.86)
        1:37.68 (34.27)     2:12.58 (34.90)
        2:47.89 (35.31)     3:23.07 (35.18)
        3:58.62 (35.55)     4:33.59 (34.97)
112 Aschan, Patrici  16 Loyola Blakefiel  4:33.87                   
             31.09      1:04.95 (33.86)
        1:39.49 (34.54)     2:14.35 (34.86)
        2:49.66 (35.31)     3:25.00 (35.34)
        4:00.26 (35.26)     4:33.87 (33.61)
113 Anderson, Eliza  15 Boulder Swimming  4:33.89                   
             30.64      1:03.82 (33.18)
        1:38.25 (34.43)     2:13.15 (34.90)
        2:48.21 (35.06)     3:23.46 (35.25)
        3:59.03 (35.57)     4:33.89 (34.86)
114 Drew, Colleen    18 Carmel Swim Club  4:33.99                   
             31.26      1:05.02 (33.76)
        1:39.27 (34.25)     2:14.13 (34.86)
        2:48.96 (34.83)     3:24.10 (35.14)
        3:59.34 (35.24)     4:33.99 (34.65)
115 Clute, Deirdre   18 Terrapins Swim T  4:34.55                   
             30.61      1:04.06 (33.45)
        1:37.98 (33.92)     2:12.88 (34.90)
        2:47.86 (34.98)     3:23.47 (35.61)
        3:59.37 (35.90)     4:34.55 (35.18)
116 Swanson, Alyssa  18 Colorado Stars-C  4:35.04                   
             30.73      1:04.31 (33.58)
        1:38.33 (34.02)     2:13.34 (35.01)
        2:48.89 (35.55)     3:24.61 (35.72)
        4:00.06 (35.45)     4:35.04 (34.98)
117 Titley, Allison  17 Nova of Virginia  4:35.45                   
             31.17      1:04.86 (33.69)
        1:39.21 (34.35)     2:14.23 (35.02)
        2:49.47 (35.24)     3:25.03 (35.56)
        4:00.77 (35.74)     4:35.45 (34.68)
118 Williams, Lauri  18 Cascade Swim Clu  4:36.02                   
             31.04      1:04.67 (33.63)
        1:39.37 (34.70)     2:14.38 (35.01)
        2:49.78 (35.40)     3:25.39 (35.61)
        4:00.94 (35.55)     4:36.02 (35.08)
119 Batiza, Delise   17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:36.14                   
             31.69      1:06.06 (34.37)
        1:40.76 (34.70)     2:15.87 (35.11)
        2:51.04 (35.17)     3:26.29 (35.25)
        4:01.60 (35.31)     4:36.14 (34.54)
120 Milligan, Kacey  17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:37.54                   
             31.40      1:05.81 (34.41)
        1:40.43 (34.62)     2:15.61 (35.18)
        2:50.84 (35.23)     3:26.56 (35.72)
        4:02.00 (35.44)     4:37.54 (35.54)
121 Cowley, Johanna  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:39.39                   
             30.24      1:04.00 (33.76)
        1:38.92 (34.92)     2:14.37 (35.45)
        2:50.48 (36.11)     3:26.87 (36.39)
        4:03.31 (36.44)     4:39.39 (36.08)
122 Ritter, Kaleigh  16 Houston Swim Clu  4:41.40                   
             30.64      1:04.61 (33.97)
        1:40.18 (35.57)     2:16.27 (36.09)
        2:52.50 (36.23)     3:28.81 (36.31)
        4:05.26 (36.45)     4:41.40 (36.14)
 -- Peters, Stephan  14 Marietta Marlins      DQ                    
             30.18      1:03.39 (33.21)
        1:36.75 (33.36)     2:10.19 (33.44)
        2:44.14 (33.95)     3:18.12 (33.98)
        3:52.42 (34.30)          DQ (33.71)
 -- Lips, Haley      16 Y-Spartaquatics-     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       117   2. Parkland Aquatic Club              75
  3. Terrapins Swim Team                67   4. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     66
  5. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               55   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     52
  7. West Coast Swimming                46   8. Dynamo Swim Club                   44
  9. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       39  10. Carmel Swim Club                   36
 11. Irvine Novaquatics                 34  12. The Claremont Club                 33
 12. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        33  12. Bolles School Sharks               33
 12. York YMCA                          33  16. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     29
 16. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           29  16. The Woodlands Swim Team            29
 19. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      27  19. Pleasanton Seahawks                27
 21. Curl Burke Swim Club               26  22. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     25
 22. University of Denver Hilltoppe     25  24. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      24
 25. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          23  26. Lancaster Aquatic Club             20
 26. Rattler Swim Club                  20  26. Fox Chapel Killer Whales           20
 29. Aquazot Swim Club                  18  29. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     18
 31. Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         16  32. Sandpipers Of Nevada               15
 32. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          15  32. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 35. Aquajets Swim Team                 14  35. Indiana University Club Paradi     14
 37. Colorado Stars                     13  37. Rockwood Swim Club                 13
 37. Kronos Aquatics                    13  40. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          12
 40. Evergreen Swim Team                12  40. Brea Aquatics                      12
 43. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       11  43. Lakeside Swim Team                 11
 43. Express Swim Team                  11  46. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        9
 47. Crimson Aquatics                    8  48. Gold Medal Swim Club                7
 49. Swim Pasadena                       6  49. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.             6
 49. Malvern Swimming Association        6  52. Badger Aquatics Club                5
 52. Longhorn Aquatics                   5  54. Topeka Swim Association             4
 54. Waukesha Express Swim Team          4  56. College Area Swim Team              3
 56. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        3  56. Unattached Fcst                     3
 59. Roseburg Swim Team                  2  59. West Coast Aquatics                 2
 61. Flint ''y'' Falcons                   1  61. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      1

    
    

 USA Swimming-Nat. Meets                                8/11/2010 - 21:42PM
     2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/9/2010 to 8/13/2010     
 
 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
         Meet: M 3:52.32  8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
  LC Junior A:   4:07.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Caldwell, Nicho  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:52.32    3:52.88   843   20  
    r:+0.71  27.67        57.43 (29.76)
        1:27.00 (29.57)     1:56.41 (29.41)
        2:25.79 (29.38)     2:55.08 (29.29)
        3:24.37 (29.29)     3:52.88 (28.51)
  2 Feeley, Ryan     18 Badger Swim Club  3:56.30    3:54.85   822   17  
    r:+0.73  27.43        57.42 (29.99)
        1:27.45 (30.03)     1:57.69 (30.24)
        2:26.92 (29.23)     2:56.57 (29.65)
        3:26.00 (29.43)     3:54.85 (28.85)
  3 Daniec, Jan      18 Mission Viejo Na  3:56.93    3:55.61   814   16  
    r:+0.76  27.65        57.54 (29.89)
        1:27.28 (29.74)     1:57.12 (29.84)
        2:26.41 (29.29)     2:56.60 (30.19)
        3:26.36 (29.76)     3:55.61 (29.25)
  4 Signorin, Conno  18 Peddie Aquatic A  3:58.21    3:55.84   812   15  
    r:+0.72  27.53        57.32 (29.79)
        1:27.55 (30.23)     1:57.66 (30.11)
        2:27.59 (29.93)     2:57.38 (29.79)
        3:27.11 (29.73)     3:55.84 (28.73)
  5 Groome, Eegan    17 First Colony Swi  3:58.38    3:56.13   809   14  
    r:+0.69  27.19        56.09 (28.90)
        1:25.72 (29.63)     1:55.50 (29.78)
        2:25.92 (30.42)     2:56.28 (30.36)
        3:26.83 (30.55)     3:56.13 (29.30)
  6 Hinshaw, Adam    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:58.01    3:57.79   792   13  
    r:+0.72  27.79        57.66 (29.87)
        1:27.96 (30.30)     1:58.45 (30.49)
        2:28.42 (29.97)     2:58.80 (30.38)
        3:29.22 (30.42)     3:57.79 (28.57)
  7 Youngquist, Cla  17 Lakeview Aquatic  3:58.05    3:58.04   790   12  
    r:+0.71  27.56        57.54 (29.98)
        1:27.68 (30.14)     1:58.02 (30.34)
        2:28.28 (30.26)     2:58.95 (30.67)
        3:29.15 (30.20)     3:58.04 (28.89)
  8 Thomson, Daniel  17 Hinsdale Swim Cl  3:58.83    3:58.98   780   11  
    r:+0.77  27.58        57.60 (30.02)
        1:27.99 (30.39)     1:59.03 (31.04)
        2:29.06 (30.03)     2:59.17 (30.11)
        3:29.45 (30.28)     3:58.98 (29.53)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Koski, Matias    16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:00.31    3:56.94   801    9  
    r:+0.69  27.01        56.88 (29.87)
        1:27.12 (30.24)     1:57.14 (30.02)
        2:27.32 (30.18)     2:57.48 (30.16)
        3:27.75 (30.27)     3:56.94 (29.19)
 10 Jacobsen, Brenn  18 La Mirada Armada  3:59.46    3:58.28   787    7  
    r:+0.74  27.84        57.50 (29.66)
        1:27.74 (30.24)     1:58.12 (30.38)
        2:28.44 (30.32)     2:58.77 (30.33)
        3:29.32 (30.55)     3:58.28 (28.96)
 11 Omana, Carlos    17 Metro Aquatic Cl  3:59.92    3:58.65   784    6  
    r:+0.72  26.87        56.28 (29.41)
        1:26.28 (30.00)     1:56.78 (30.50)
        2:27.27 (30.49)     2:58.19 (30.92)
        3:29.22 (31.03)     3:58.65 (29.43)
 12 Snyder, Reed     17 Longhorn Aquatic  3:59.97    3:58.75   783    5  
    r:+0.80  27.98        58.48 (30.50)
        1:28.87 (30.39)     1:59.58 (30.71)
        2:29.81 (30.23)     2:59.93 (30.12)
        3:29.94 (30.01)     3:58.75 (28.81)
 13 Belecanech, Mat  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  3:59.98    3:58.87   781    4  
    r:+0.69  27.38        57.77 (30.39)
        1:28.10 (30.33)     1:59.11 (31.01)
        2:29.45 (30.34)     2:59.69 (30.24)
        3:29.76 (30.07)     3:58.87 (29.11)
 14 Alexiou, Nichol  15 Clearwater Aquat  3:59.15    3:58.94   781    3  
    r:+0.78  27.29        56.82 (29.53)
        1:27.42 (30.60)     1:58.00 (30.58)
        2:28.62 (30.62)     2:59.50 (30.88)
        3:29.77 (30.27)     3:58.94 (29.17)
 15 Silverthorn, Ni  14 Pleasanton Seaha  3:59.24    4:02.30   749    2  
    r:+0.74  27.92        58.54 (30.62)
        1:29.10 (30.56)     2:00.55 (31.45)
        2:31.16 (30.61)     3:02.35 (31.19)
        3:32.72 (30.37)     4:02.30 (29.58)
 16 Bravence, Benja  17 Kansas City Blaz  3:59.43    4:05.00   724    1  
    r:+0.72  27.74        57.62 (29.88)
        1:28.09 (30.47)     1:59.02 (30.93)
        2:30.12 (31.10)     3:01.82 (31.70)
        3:33.67 (31.85)     4:05.00 (31.33)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Yildirimer, Edi  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:00.38    3:59.59   774  
    r:+0.74  27.50        57.56 (30.06)
        1:28.03 (30.47)     1:58.56 (30.53)
        2:29.03 (30.47)     2:59.84 (30.81)
        3:30.66 (30.82)     3:59.59 (28.93)
 18 Fowler, Tyler    15 Tsunami Swim Tea  4:00.72    4:00.25   768  
    r:+0.69  27.93        57.50 (29.57)
        1:28.05 (30.55)     1:58.46 (30.41)
        2:29.35 (30.89)     3:00.17 (30.82)
        3:30.88 (30.71)     4:00.25 (29.37)
 19 Lyon, Jameson    15 North Coast Aqua  4:00.59    4:00.50   766  
    r:+0.69  27.49        56.80 (29.31)
        1:26.83 (30.03)     1:57.34 (30.51)
        2:28.38 (31.04)     2:59.82 (31.44)
        3:30.65 (30.83)     4:00.50 (29.85)
 20 Mita, Riley      17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:01.11    4:00.95   761  
    r:+0.60  27.96        57.98 (30.02)
        1:28.43 (30.45)     1:59.26 (30.83)
        2:29.98 (30.72)     3:00.88 (30.90)
        3:31.35 (30.47)     4:00.95 (29.60)
 21 Buerger, Jonath  18 Allegheny North-  4:01.09    4:01.34   758  
    r:+0.73  27.60        58.34 (30.74)
        1:29.03 (30.69)     2:00.08 (31.05)
        2:30.87 (30.79)     3:01.69 (30.82)
        3:32.16 (30.47)     4:01.34 (29.18)
 22 Ritter, Jacob    18 Houston Swim Clu  4:00.89    4:02.86   744  
    r:+0.71  27.68        57.75 (30.07)
        1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.10 (30.61)
        2:30.00 (30.90)     3:01.12 (31.12)
        3:32.28 (31.16)     4:02.86 (30.58)
 23 Hommel, Robert   17 Boulder City Hen  4:00.80    4:03.42   738  
    r:+0.72  27.06        57.15 (30.09)
        1:27.94 (30.79)     1:59.09 (31.15)
        2:30.10 (31.01)     3:01.34 (31.24)
        3:32.55 (31.21)     4:03.42 (30.87)
 24 Hedlin, Eric     17 North Coast Aqua  4:00.64    4:06.50   711  
    r:+0.72  27.43        57.92 (30.49)
        1:28.74 (30.82)     2:00.26 (31.52)
        2:32.10 (31.84)     3:04.16 (32.06)
        3:36.05 (31.89)     4:06.50 (30.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Gaudiani, Micha  17 Lake Erie Silver  4:01.18                   
             28.05        58.38 (30.33)
        1:28.16 (29.78)     1:58.87 (30.71)
        2:29.59 (30.72)     3:01.12 (31.53)
        3:31.52 (30.40)     4:01.18 (29.66)
 26 Holloway, Eastm  17 SwimTulsa-OK      4:01.28                   
             27.78        57.74 (29.96)
        1:27.95 (30.21)     1:58.52 (30.57)
        2:28.96 (30.44)     3:00.03 (31.07)
        3:31.08 (31.05)     4:01.28 (30.20)
 27 Shimomura, Samu  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:01.68                   
             27.31        57.11 (29.80)
        1:27.49 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.70)
        2:29.22 (31.03)     3:00.61 (31.39)
        3:31.89 (31.28)     4:01.68 (29.79)
 28 Grothe, Zane     18 Boulder City Hen  4:01.80                   
             27.73        57.93 (30.20)
        1:28.09 (30.16)     1:59.05 (30.96)
        2:29.93 (30.88)     3:01.45 (31.52)
        3:31.87 (30.42)     4:01.80 (29.93)
 29 Hughes, Kevin    16 Asphalt Green Un  4:01.92                   
             27.35        57.16 (29.81)
        1:27.77 (30.61)     1:58.91 (31.14)
        2:30.03 (31.12)     3:01.38 (31.35)
        3:32.11 (30.73)     4:01.92 (29.81)
 30 Partin, Jackson  17 Santa Clara Swim  4:02.01                   
             27.55        57.08 (29.53)
        1:27.32 (30.24)     1:58.11 (30.79)
        2:29.35 (31.24)     3:00.70 (31.35)
        3:31.88 (31.18)     4:02.01 (30.13)
 31 Webb, Christoph  16 YMCA Westside Si  4:02.08                   
             27.55        57.83 (30.28)
        1:28.70 (30.87)     1:59.63 (30.93)
        2:30.00 (30.37)     3:01.17 (31.17)
        3:32.11 (30.94)     4:02.08 (29.97)
 32 Nolan, Connor    17 Dallas Mustangs-  4:02.18                   
             28.17        58.47 (30.30)
        1:28.43 (29.96)     1:58.71 (30.28)
        2:28.93 (30.22)     3:00.03 (31.10)
        3:31.35 (31.32)     4:02.18 (30.83)
 33 Egan, Liam       14 Crimson Aquatics  4:02.32                   
             27.48        57.32 (29.84)
        1:27.28 (29.96)     1:58.20 (30.92)
        2:29.01 (30.81)     3:00.45 (31.44)
        3:31.82 (31.37)     4:02.32 (30.50)
 34 Duggan, Sean     16 Highlander Aquat  4:02.35                   
             27.27        57.33 (30.06)
        1:27.55 (30.22)     1:58.34 (30.79)
        2:29.70 (31.36)     3:01.64 (31.94)
        3:33.04 (31.40)     4:02.35 (29.31)
 35 Stoehr, Mitchel  18 Lake Forest Swim  4:02.36                   
             28.00        58.32 (30.32)
        1:28.71 (30.39)     1:59.63 (30.92)
        2:29.86 (30.23)     3:00.79 (30.93)
        3:31.91 (31.12)     4:02.36 (30.45)
 36 Jakl, David      16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:02.42                   
             27.65        58.05 (30.40)
        1:29.30 (31.25)     2:01.06 (31.76)
        2:32.12 (31.06)     3:03.17 (31.05)
        3:34.17 (31.00)     4:02.42 (28.25)
 37 Burns, Owen      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:02.52                   
             27.62        57.91 (30.29)
        1:28.63 (30.72)     1:59.72 (31.09)
        2:30.33 (30.61)     3:01.81 (31.48)
        3:32.57 (30.76)     4:02.52 (29.95)
 38 Haney, Michael   16 The Claremont Cl  4:02.79                   
             26.91        57.25 (30.34)
        1:28.07 (30.82)     1:59.71 (31.64)
        2:31.12 (31.41)     3:02.96 (31.84)
        3:33.83 (30.87)     4:02.79 (28.96)
 39 Wickwire, Peter  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:03.13                   
             28.07        59.13 (31.06)
        1:30.43 (31.30)     2:01.54 (31.11)
        2:31.91 (30.37)     3:02.97 (31.06)
        3:33.54 (30.57)     4:03.13 (29.59)
 40 O''Connor, Danie  18 Syracuse Charger  4:03.16                   
             27.52        57.25 (29.73)
        1:27.65 (30.40)     1:58.71 (31.06)
        2:29.91 (31.20)     3:01.19 (31.28)
        3:32.55 (31.36)     4:03.16 (30.61)
 41 Pridemore, Dere  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:03.18                   
             28.22        58.63 (30.41)
        1:29.71 (31.08)     2:00.69 (30.98)
        2:31.86 (31.17)     3:02.58 (30.72)
        3:33.60 (31.02)     4:03.18 (29.58)
 42 Singley, Theodo  16 North Texas Nada  4:03.20                   
             27.88        58.13 (30.25)
        1:28.68 (30.55)     1:59.94 (31.26)
        2:31.12 (31.18)     3:02.51 (31.39)
        3:33.71 (31.20)     4:03.20 (29.49)
 43 Soley, Paul      16 Berkeley Aquatic  4:03.21                   
             28.36        59.10 (30.74)
        1:29.76 (30.66)     2:01.39 (31.63)
        2:31.82 (30.43)     3:02.91 (31.09)
        3:33.42 (30.51)     4:03.21 (29.79)
 44 Tuten, Caleb     17 York YMCA-MA      4:03.24                   
             28.03        58.48 (30.45)
        1:29.53 (31.05)     2:00.77 (31.24)
        2:31.69 (30.92)     3:02.60 (30.91)
        3:33.35 (30.75)     4:03.24 (29.89)
 45 Fentress, Rodne  16 Coastal Aquatics  4:03.30                   
             28.13        58.22 (30.09)
        1:28.97 (30.75)     2:00.26 (31.29)
        2:31.53 (31.27)     3:02.77 (31.24)
        3:33.36 (30.59)     4:03.30 (29.94)
 46 Wright, Cary     17 Clovis Swim Club  4:03.32                   
             28.33        59.55 (31.22)
        1:31.09 (31.54)     2:01.95 (30.86)
        2:32.61 (30.66)     3:03.54 (30.93)
        3:33.96 (30.42)     4:03.32 (29.36)
 47 Seo, Young Tae   16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:03.54                   
             27.53        57.26 (29.73)
        1:27.77 (30.51)     1:58.39 (30.62)
        2:30.10 (31.71)     3:01.77 (31.67)
        3:33.35 (31.58)     4:03.54 (30.19)
 48 Pebley, Jacob    16 Corvallis Aquati  4:03.61                   
             27.80        58.30 (30.50)
        1:29.11 (30.81)     1:59.94 (30.83)
        2:31.32 (31.38)     3:02.83 (31.51)
        3:33.28 (30.45)     4:03.61 (30.33)
 49 Paulk, David     17 Jewish Community  4:03.69                   
             26.87        56.66 (29.79)
        1:26.98 (30.32)     1:57.56 (30.58)
        2:28.53 (30.97)     3:00.19 (31.66)
        3:32.14 (31.95)     4:03.69 (31.55)
 50 Cohen, Alexande  17 Stingrays-GA      4:03.78                   
             27.86        58.24 (30.38)
        1:28.82 (30.58)     1:59.89 (31.07)
        2:29.94 (30.05)     3:00.81 (30.87)
        3:32.20 (31.39)     4:03.78 (31.58)
 51 Burns, Janardan  14 Mission Viejo Na  4:03.83                   
             28.56        59.20 (30.64)
        1:29.87 (30.67)     2:00.76 (30.89)
        2:31.49 (30.73)     3:02.62 (31.13)
        3:33.93 (31.31)     4:03.83 (29.90)
 52 Kekacs, Steven   16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:04.16                   
             28.05        58.24 (30.19)
        1:28.76 (30.52)     1:59.91 (31.15)
        2:30.86 (30.95)     3:02.35 (31.49)
        3:33.61 (31.26)     4:04.16 (30.55)
 53 Walker, Donald   18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:04.29                   
             28.14        58.60 (30.46)
        1:29.17 (30.57)     2:00.36 (31.19)
        2:31.67 (31.31)     3:03.14 (31.47)
        3:34.55 (31.41)     4:04.29 (29.74)
 54 Antoniuk, Konra  18 Canyons Aquatic-  4:04.36                   
             27.67        57.54 (29.87)
        1:28.42 (30.88)     1:59.65 (31.23)
        2:30.69 (31.04)     3:01.94 (31.25)
        3:33.28 (31.34)     4:04.36 (31.08)
 55 Redondo, Logan   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:04.44                   
             27.67        57.74 (30.07)
        1:28.58 (30.84)     1:59.98 (31.40)
        2:31.01 (31.03)     3:02.82 (31.81)
        3:34.07 (31.25)     4:04.44 (30.37)
 56 Wolf, Dylan      16 Desert Storm Swi  4:04.64                   
             28.13        58.43 (30.30)
        1:29.56 (31.13)     2:00.35 (30.79)
        2:31.01 (30.66)     3:02.32 (31.31)
        3:33.90 (31.58)     4:04.64 (30.74)
 57 Westlake, Brian  17 California Capit  4:04.66                   
             27.27        57.04 (29.77)
        1:27.66 (30.62)     1:58.68 (31.02)
        2:29.89 (31.21)     3:02.15 (32.26)
        3:33.81 (31.66)     4:04.66 (30.85)
 58 Lennon, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua  4:05.13                   
             28.41        59.27 (30.86)
        1:30.39 (31.12)     2:02.20 (31.81)
        2:33.56 (31.36)     3:04.86 (31.30)
        3:35.77 (30.91)     4:05.13 (29.36)
 59 Ores, Jacob      17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.20                   
             27.15        56.69 (29.54)
        1:27.44 (30.75)     1:58.51 (31.07)
        2:30.25 (31.74)     3:01.97 (31.72)
        3:33.99 (32.02)     4:05.20 (31.21)
 60 Stitt, Cameron   15 The Dolphins-OR   4:05.31                   
             27.99        58.14 (30.15)
        1:29.35 (31.21)     2:00.82 (31.47)
        2:32.16 (31.34)     3:03.81 (31.65)
        3:35.18 (31.37)     4:05.31 (30.13)
 61 Klutey, Andrew   17 Ridgefield Aquat  4:05.44                   
             28.05        58.07 (30.02)
        1:28.91 (30.84)     1:59.94 (31.03)
        2:31.46 (31.52)     3:02.91 (31.45)
        3:34.60 (31.69)     4:05.44 (30.84)
 62 Clausen, James   14 North Coast Aqua  4:05.52                   
             28.35        58.58 (30.23)
        1:29.79 (31.21)     2:01.04 (31.25)
        2:32.54 (31.50)     3:04.13 (31.59)
        3:35.22 (31.09)     4:05.52 (30.30)
 63 Owens, Kevin     16 Santa Clara Swim  4:05.59                   
             27.39        56.79 (29.40)
        1:27.27 (30.48)     1:58.58 (31.31)
        2:29.97 (31.39)     3:01.92 (31.95)
        3:34.25 (32.33)     4:05.59 (31.34)
 64 Miner, Robert    18 Cottonwood Heigh  4:05.63                   
             27.54        57.38 (29.84)
        1:28.23 (30.85)     1:59.66 (31.43)
        2:31.18 (31.52)     3:03.03 (31.85)
        3:34.73 (31.70)     4:05.63 (30.90)
 65 Thompson, Matth  17 West Florida Lig  4:05.76                   
             27.90        58.34 (30.44)
        1:29.43 (31.09)     2:00.56 (31.13)
        2:32.05 (31.49)     3:03.52 (31.47)
        3:35.25 (31.73)     4:05.76 (30.51)
 66 Prenot, Joshua   17 Santa Maria Swim  4:05.77                   
             28.35        59.32 (30.97)
        1:30.50 (31.18)     2:01.82 (31.32)
        2:33.18 (31.36)     3:04.49 (31.31)
        3:35.64 (31.15)     4:05.77 (30.13)
 67 Clifton, Cannon  15 Unattached-GU     4:05.79                   
             28.34        58.76 (30.42)
        1:29.64 (30.88)     2:00.26 (30.62)
        2:30.91 (30.65)     3:01.86 (30.95)
        3:34.11 (32.25)     4:05.79 (31.68)
 68 Spinazzola, Luc  17 Una Abf-NE        4:05.85                   
             27.97        59.06 (31.09)
        1:30.24 (31.18)     2:01.26 (31.02)
        2:32.43 (31.17)     3:03.80 (31.37)
        3:34.98 (31.18)     4:05.85 (30.87)
 69 Hursch, Derek    18 Cougar Aquatic T  4:05.91                   
             27.31        57.52 (30.21)
        1:28.13 (30.61)     1:59.82 (31.69)
        2:31.23 (31.41)     3:03.29 (32.06)
        3:34.89 (31.60)     4:05.91 (31.02)
 70 Harder, Robert   17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:05.96                   
             27.61        57.99 (30.38)
        1:29.01 (31.02)     2:00.29 (31.28)
        2:31.89 (31.60)     3:03.88 (31.99)
        3:35.40 (31.52)     4:05.96 (30.56)
 71 Jardine, Samuel  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:06.02                   
             27.72        58.03 (30.31)
        1:29.13 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.79)
        2:32.45 (31.53)     3:04.01 (31.56)
        3:35.47 (31.46)     4:06.02 (30.55)
 72 Quincy, Paul     18 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:06.21                   
             28.07        57.87 (29.80)
        1:28.37 (30.50)     1:59.22 (30.85)
        2:30.72 (31.50)     3:02.64 (31.92)
        3:35.04 (32.40)     4:06.21 (31.17)
 73 Davenport, Daet  17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:06.22                   
             28.37        58.83 (30.46)
        1:29.95 (31.12)     2:01.02 (31.07)
        2:32.48 (31.46)     3:04.47 (31.99)
        3:36.16 (31.69)     4:06.22 (30.06)
 73 Smith, Clayton   17 Ywca Flying Fish  4:06.22                   
             27.76        57.62 (29.86)
        1:28.55 (30.93)     2:00.25 (31.70)
        2:31.51 (31.26)     3:03.35 (31.84)
        3:34.93 (31.58)     4:06.22 (31.29)
 75 Godbe, Michael   18 Rapid City Racer  4:06.29                   
             27.66        57.45 (29.79)
        1:28.21 (30.76)     1:59.53 (31.32)
        2:31.20 (31.67)     3:03.64 (32.44)
        3:35.86 (32.22)     4:06.29 (30.43)
 75 Nunan, Michael   16 Santa Clara Swim  4:06.29                   
             27.64        57.75 (30.11)
        1:28.80 (31.05)     2:00.38 (31.58)
        2:31.74 (31.36)     3:03.63 (31.89)
        3:35.29 (31.66)     4:06.29 (31.00)
 77 Williams, Trent  16 San Diego Aquati  4:06.54                   
             27.92        58.45 (30.53)
        1:29.69 (31.24)     2:01.22 (31.53)
        2:32.92 (31.70)     3:04.66 (31.74)
        3:36.17 (31.51)     4:06.54 (30.37)
 78 Seitz, Andrew    17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:06.62                   
             27.35        57.78 (30.43)
        1:28.67 (30.89)     2:00.08 (31.41)
        2:31.41 (31.33)     3:03.58 (32.17)
        3:35.56 (31.98)     4:06.62 (31.06)
 79 Murphy, Sean     17 Una Twst-GU       4:06.80                   
             27.84        58.17 (30.33)
        1:28.89 (30.72)     2:00.18 (31.29)
        2:31.77 (31.59)     3:03.35 (31.58)
        3:35.69 (32.34)     4:06.80 (31.11)
 80 Wollkind, Spenc  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.82                   
             28.06        58.91 (30.85)
        1:30.10 (31.19)     2:01.68 (31.58)
        2:33.28 (31.60)     3:04.72 (31.44)
        3:36.22 (31.50)     4:06.82 (30.60)
 81 Brown, Nolan     17 Redlands Swim Te  4:06.94                   
             27.76        58.56 (30.80)
        1:29.63 (31.07)     2:00.93 (31.30)
        2:32.28 (31.35)     3:04.08 (31.80)
        3:35.60 (31.52)     4:06.94 (31.34)
 82 Ankosko, Nichol  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:07.01                   
             28.35        58.68 (30.33)
        1:29.75 (31.07)     2:01.04 (31.29)
        2:32.65 (31.61)     3:04.47 (31.82)
        3:36.42 (31.95)     4:07.01 (30.59)
 83 Lewis, John      16 Metroplex Aquati  4:07.02                   
             28.13        58.47 (30.34)
        1:29.53 (31.06)     2:01.35 (31.82)
        2:32.14 (30.79)     3:04.15 (32.01)
        3:36.38 (32.23)     4:07.02 (30.64)
 84 Silvers, John    18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:07.16                   
             28.75        59.10 (30.35)
        1:30.43 (31.33)     2:02.14 (31.71)
        2:34.04 (31.90)     3:05.28 (31.24)
        3:36.48 (31.20)     4:07.16 (30.68)
 85 Vivadelli, Chri  16 Nova of Virginia  4:07.36                   
             27.98        58.62 (30.64)
        1:30.06 (31.44)     2:01.81 (31.75)
        2:33.46 (31.65)     3:05.25 (31.79)
        3:36.77 (31.52)     4:07.36 (30.59)
 86 Rattray, Camero  17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:07.49                   
                            1:00.47 ( )
                                2:02.93 ( )
                                3:05.85 ( )
      4:07.49 (1:01.64)                    
 87 Stewart-Bates,   18 Solon Stars Swim  4:07.53                   
             27.97        58.89 (30.92)
        1:29.89 (31.00)     2:01.36 (31.47)
        2:32.54 (31.18)     3:04.37 (31.83)
        3:36.11 (31.74)     4:07.53 (31.42)
 88 Debaugh, Jonath  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.62                   
             27.96        58.34 (30.38)
        1:29.48 (31.14)     2:01.14 (31.66)
        2:32.77 (31.63)     3:04.72 (31.95)
        3:36.50 (31.78)     4:07.62 (31.12)
 89 Signorin, Ryan   16 Peddie Aquatic A  4:07.72                   
             28.66        59.63 (30.97)
        1:30.73 (31.10)     2:02.22 (31.49)
        2:33.80 (31.58)     3:05.63 (31.83)
        3:37.06 (31.43)     4:07.72 (30.66)
 90 Norman, Jon      17 Mission Viejo Na  4:07.75                   
             28.43        59.75 (31.32)
        1:31.04 (31.29)     2:02.58 (31.54)
        2:34.38 (31.80)     3:06.39 (32.01)
        3:38.09 (31.70)     4:07.75 (29.66)
 91 Stewart, Tynan   16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  4:07.76                   
             28.58        59.22 (30.64)
        1:30.89 (31.67)     2:02.75 (31.86)
        2:34.76 (32.01)     3:06.33 (31.57)
        3:38.31 (31.98)     4:07.76 (29.45)
 92 Boscacci, Karl   17 Santa Barbara Sw  4:07.79                   
             27.82        58.13 (30.31)
        1:29.40 (31.27)     2:00.83 (31.43)
        2:32.41 (31.58)     3:04.32 (31.91)
        3:36.29 (31.97)     4:07.79 (31.50)
 93 Miller, Jackson  15 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:08.08                   
             27.34        57.15 (29.81)
        1:27.92 (30.77)     1:59.67 (31.75)
        2:31.52 (31.85)     3:03.78 (32.26)
        3:36.04 (32.26)     4:08.08 (32.04)
 94 Hasler, Daniel   18 Carmel Swim Club  4:08.10                   
             27.92        58.09 (30.17)
        1:29.22 (31.13)     2:00.80 (31.58)
        2:32.34 (31.54)     3:04.33 (31.99)
        3:36.34 (32.01)     4:08.10 (31.76)
 95 Weik, Allen      18 Unattached-MA     4:08.12                   
             27.32        57.55 (30.23)
        1:29.25 (31.70)     2:01.00 (31.75)
        2:33.23 (32.23)     3:05.60 (32.37)
        3:37.42 (31.82)     4:08.12 (30.70)
 96 Roe, Matthew     17 Cascade Swim Clu  4:08.18                   
             27.98        58.26 (30.28)
        1:29.48 (31.22)     2:01.72 (32.24)
        2:33.63 (31.91)     3:05.78 (32.15)
        3:38.04 (32.26)     4:08.18 (30.14)
 97 Ekleberry, Jona  18 Oakland Live Y''E  4:08.25                   
             28.34        58.84 (30.50)
        1:29.80 (30.96)     2:01.37 (31.57)
        2:33.29 (31.92)     3:05.44 (32.15)
        3:37.69 (32.25)     4:08.25 (30.56)
 98 Calarie, Conner  17 Jewish Community  4:08.32                   
             27.94        58.50 (30.56)
        1:29.46 (30.96)     2:00.99 (31.53)
        2:32.38 (31.39)     3:04.18 (31.80)
        3:36.32 (32.14)     4:08.32 (32.00)
 99 Gabel, Dylan     18 The Claremont Cl  4:08.40                   
             27.85        58.70 (30.85)
        1:29.86 (31.16)     2:01.58 (31.72)
        2:33.02 (31.44)     3:04.96 (31.94)
        3:37.09 (32.13)     4:08.40 (31.31)
100 Schaefer, Matth  17 Pine Richland Aq  4:08.41                   
             27.64        58.29 (30.65)
        1:29.62 (31.33)     2:01.30 (31.68)
        2:32.82 (31.52)     3:05.00 (32.18)
        3:37.12 (32.12)     4:08.41 (31.29)
101 Wrightson, Nich  17 Wildcat Aquatics  4:08.43                   
             27.52        57.56 (30.04)
        1:28.78 (31.22)     2:00.22 (31.44)
        2:32.23 (32.01)     3:04.75 (32.52)
        3:37.40 (32.65)     4:08.43 (31.03)
102 Darbinyan, Arme  17 Ccat Swimming-CA  4:08.54                   
             28.10        59.10 (31.00)
        1:30.76 (31.66)     2:02.25 (31.49)
        2:34.03 (31.78)     3:05.53 (31.50)
        3:37.42 (31.89)     4:08.54 (31.12)
103 Martinez, Josep  15 Lost Creek Aquat  4:08.57                   
             27.78        57.93 (30.15)
        1:28.93 (31.00)     2:00.93 (32.00)
        2:33.01 (32.08)     3:05.05 (32.04)
        3:37.27 (32.22)     4:08.57 (31.30)
104 Cobau, William   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:08.58                   
             27.70        58.10 (30.40)
        1:29.06 (30.96)     2:00.75 (31.69)
        2:32.61 (31.86)     3:05.40 (32.79)
        3:37.90 (32.50)     4:08.58 (30.68)
105 Kahn, Ross       18 City of Plano Sw  4:08.68                   
             27.63        57.53 (29.90)
        1:28.35 (30.82)     2:00.00 (31.65)
        2:31.88 (31.88)     3:04.36 (32.48)
        3:36.89 (32.53)     4:08.68 (31.79)
105 Weissman, Tyler  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:08.68                   
             28.34        59.58 (31.24)
        1:30.98 (31.40)     2:02.91 (31.93)
        2:34.75 (31.84)     3:06.90 (32.15)
        3:38.36 (31.46)     4:08.68 (30.32)
107 Grabl, Lukas     18 Team Fla-FG       4:08.74                   
             28.21        58.74 (30.53)
        1:30.12 (31.38)     2:01.96 (31.84)
        2:33.96 (32.00)     3:05.91 (31.95)
        3:37.69 (31.78)     4:08.74 (31.05)
108 Lile, Nathan     16 Smoky Mountain A  4:08.80                   
             27.58        58.05 (30.47)
        1:29.01 (30.96)     2:00.62 (31.61)
        2:32.54 (31.92)     3:04.78 (32.24)
        3:37.28 (32.50)     4:08.80 (31.52)
109 Barmann, Andrew  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:08.86                   
             28.93      1:00.31 (31.38)
        1:32.24 (31.93)     2:04.33 (32.09)
        2:36.34 (32.01)     3:08.20 (31.86)
        3:39.54 (31.34)     4:08.86 (29.32)
110 Munoz, Nicolas   17 The Woodlands Sw  4:08.90                   
             28.07        58.53 (30.46)
        1:29.81 (31.28)     2:01.65 (31.84)
        2:33.50 (31.85)     3:05.75 (32.25)
        3:37.73 (31.98)     4:08.90 (31.17)
111 Cuthbert, Natha  18 Nova of Virginia  4:09.00                   
             28.46        58.76 (30.30)
        1:29.84 (31.08)     2:01.69 (31.85)
        2:33.71 (32.02)     3:05.76 (32.05)
        3:37.66 (31.90)     4:09.00 (31.34)
112 Camper, Michael  17 Stingrays Swim T  4:09.27                   
             27.86        58.73 (30.87)
        1:30.34 (31.61)     2:02.04 (31.70)
        2:33.59 (31.55)     3:05.64 (32.05)
        3:37.43 (31.79)     4:09.27 (31.84)
113 Holston, Benjam  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:09.29                   
             28.37        58.31 (29.94)
        1:29.10 (30.79)     2:00.84 (31.74)
        2:33.16 (32.32)     3:05.76 (32.60)
        3:37.75 (31.99)     4:09.29 (31.54)
114 Wilson, Taylor   18 Barracuda Swim C  4:09.44                   
             28.20        59.02 (30.82)
        1:30.59 (31.57)     2:02.52 (31.93)
        2:34.11 (31.59)     3:06.44 (32.33)
        3:38.37 (31.93)     4:09.44 (31.07)
115 Phillips, Andre  16 Lost Creek Aquat  4:09.49                   
             28.43        58.80 (30.37)
        1:30.54 (31.74)     2:02.22 (31.68)
        2:34.43 (32.21)     3:05.85 (31.42)
        3:37.87 (32.02)     4:09.49 (31.62)
116 Boston, Brett    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:09.54                   
             27.95        58.64 (30.69)
        1:29.19 (30.55)     2:00.23 (31.04)
        2:31.81 (31.58)     3:04.01 (32.20)
        3:36.95 (32.94)     4:09.54 (32.59)
116 Mayfield, Cory   16 La Mirada Armada  4:09.54                   
             28.61        59.92 (31.31)
        1:31.44 (31.52)     2:03.44 (32.00)
        2:34.99 (31.55)     3:06.96 (31.97)
        3:38.62 (31.66)     4:09.54 (30.92)
118 Dewlen, Elliot   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:09.56                   
             27.55        57.88 (30.33)
        1:29.12 (31.24)     2:01.02 (31.90)
        2:33.46 (32.44)     3:06.23 (32.77)
        3:38.39 (32.16)     4:09.56 (31.17)
119 Funk, Hunter     16 Premier Aquatics  4:09.60                   
             27.87        58.56 (30.69)
        1:29.29 (30.73)     2:00.54 (31.25)
        2:32.59 (32.05)     3:05.07 (32.48)
        3:37.87 (32.80)     4:09.60 (31.73)
120 Chevalier, Andr  18 North Jeffco Swi  4:09.69                   
             28.81        59.43 (30.62)
        1:30.28 (30.85)     2:01.72 (31.44)
        2:33.50 (31.78)     3:05.35 (31.85)
        3:38.16 (32.81)     4:09.69 (31.53)
121 Turcanu, Sava    15 YMCA Seahorse Sw  4:09.70                   
             27.96        58.71 (30.75)
        1:30.75 (32.04)     2:03.08 (32.33)
        2:35.03 (31.95)     3:07.21 (32.18)
        3:38.91 (31.70)     4:09.70 (30.79)
122 Shaw, Luke       17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:09.80                   
             28.06        58.63 (30.57)
        1:30.11 (31.48)     2:02.17 (32.06)
        2:34.00 (31.83)     3:06.61 (32.61)
        3:38.69 (32.08)     4:09.80 (31.11)
123 Pettyjohn, Kemp  17 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:09.86                   
             28.06        58.96 (30.90)
        1:30.43 (31.47)     2:02.07 (31.64)
        2:33.73 (31.66)     3:05.92 (32.19)
        3:38.02 (32.10)     4:09.86 (31.84)
124 McCurdy, Christ  15 Fox Chapel Kille  4:10.00                   
             28.09        58.53 (30.44)
        1:29.99 (31.46)     2:01.75 (31.76)
        2:33.80 (32.05)     3:06.10 (32.30)
        3:38.25 (32.15)     4:10.00 (31.75)
125 Korotkin, Brian  18 California Capit  4:10.10                   
             29.07        59.48 (30.41)
        1:30.63 (31.15)     2:02.20 (31.57)
        2:33.78 (31.58)     3:05.99 (32.21)
        3:38.68 (32.69)     4:10.10 (31.42)
126 Mendoza, Herber  16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:10.12                   
             28.30        59.37 (31.07)
        1:31.15 (31.78)     2:02.90 (31.75)
        2:35.28 (32.38)     3:07.43 (32.15)
        3:40.03 (32.60)     4:10.12 (30.09)
127 Walker, Reid     18 Cascade Swim Clu  4:10.16                   
             28.19        58.81 (30.62)
        1:30.18 (31.37)     2:01.98 (31.80)
        2:33.52 (31.54)     3:05.67 (32.15)
        3:38.02 (32.35)     4:10.16 (32.14)
128 Martens, John    16 Mission Aurora C  4:10.29                   
             28.41        58.98 (30.57)
        1:29.93 (30.95)     2:01.55 (31.62)
        2:33.24 (31.69)     3:05.75 (32.51)
        3:38.26 (32.51)     4:10.29 (32.03)
129 Edwards, Jonath  17 Cypress Fairbank  4:10.38                   
             27.25        57.45 (30.20)
        1:28.55 (31.10)     2:00.50 (31.95)
        2:32.23 (31.73)     3:04.87 (32.64)
        3:37.81 (32.94)     4:10.38 (32.57)
130 Cassidy, Dennis  18 La Mirada Armada  4:10.40                   
             28.15        58.82 (30.67)
        1:30.46 (31.64)     2:02.18 (31.72)
        2:33.94 (31.76)     3:06.14 (32.20)
        3:38.65 (32.51)     4:10.40 (31.75)
131 Markham, Jared   17 Greenwood Tiger-  4:10.45                   
             27.35        57.36 (30.01)
        1:28.75 (31.39)     2:00.54 (31.79)
        2:32.76 (32.22)     3:05.33 (32.57)
        3:38.15 (32.82)     4:10.45 (32.30)
132 Killeen, Nichol  16 Ywca Flying Fish  4:10.49                   
             27.98        59.42 (31.44)
        1:30.68 (31.26)     2:02.43 (31.75)
        2:34.20 (31.77)     3:06.32 (32.12)
        3:38.48 (32.16)     4:10.49 (32.01)
133 Franz, William   17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:10.52                   
             28.31        59.23 (30.92)
        1:30.42 (31.19)     2:02.30 (31.88)
        2:34.32 (32.02)     3:06.66 (32.34)
        3:38.84 (32.18)     4:10.52 (31.68)
134 Hauss, Michael   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:10.53                   
             27.36        57.61 (30.25)
        1:28.94 (31.33)     2:00.92 (31.98)
        2:32.77 (31.85)     3:04.94 (32.17)
        3:37.82 (32.88)     4:10.53 (32.71)
135 Hendrickson, Ed  17 Sharks Swim Team  4:10.59                   
             27.73        58.17 (30.44)
        1:29.62 (31.45)     2:01.71 (32.09)
        2:34.06 (32.35)     3:06.52 (32.46)
        3:38.90 (32.38)     4:10.59 (31.69)
136 Rosenbaum, Ryan  15 Team Fla-FG       4:10.69                   
             27.84        58.91 (31.07)
        1:30.69 (31.78)     2:03.10 (32.41)
        2:35.51 (32.41)     3:07.79 (32.28)
        3:39.34 (31.55)     4:10.69 (31.35)
137 Cisneros, Aleja  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:10.89                   
             28.55        59.97 (31.42)
        1:31.51 (31.54)     2:03.23 (31.72)
        2:34.90 (31.67)     3:07.38 (32.48)
        3:39.55 (32.17)     4:10.89 (31.34)
138 Williams, Graha  17 YMCA Seahorse Sw  4:11.06                   
             27.65        57.96 (30.31)
        1:29.03 (31.07)     2:01.06 (32.03)
        2:33.24 (32.18)     3:06.00 (32.76)
        3:38.64 (32.64)     4:11.06 (32.42)
139 Friedel, Joshua  17 Stingrays Swim T  4:11.17                   
             27.89        58.31 (30.42)
        1:30.06 (31.75)     2:02.21 (32.15)
        2:34.82 (32.61)     3:07.59 (32.77)
        3:40.73 (33.14)     4:11.17 (30.44)
139 Griffin, Christ  18 West Austin Aqua  4:11.17                   
             27.97        58.93 (30.96)
        1:30.50 (31.57)     2:02.47 (31.97)
        2:33.66 (31.19)     3:05.81 (32.15)
        3:38.39 (32.58)     4:11.17 (32.78)
141 Bailey, John     17 Bernal''s Gator S  4:11.38                   
             27.41        57.41 (30.00)
        1:28.48 (31.07)     2:00.20 (31.72)
        2:32.56 (32.36)     3:05.29 (32.73)
        3:38.77 (33.48)     4:11.38 (32.61)
142 Smiddy, Samuel   16 AK Sharks-FG      4:11.75                   
             27.78        58.24 (30.46)
        1:30.09 (31.85)     2:02.17 (32.08)
        2:34.08 (31.91)     3:06.94 (32.86)
        3:40.37 (33.43)     4:11.75 (31.38)
143 Conway, Daniel   16 Blue Devil Swim-  4:12.20                   
             28.19        59.13 (30.94)
        1:30.75 (31.62)     2:02.65 (31.90)
        2:34.81 (32.16)     3:07.25 (32.44)
        3:40.07 (32.82)     4:12.20 (32.13)
144 Oh, Jun          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:12.25                   
             27.73        58.20 (30.47)
        1:28.69 (30.49)     2:00.44 (31.75)
        2:32.41 (31.97)     3:05.45 (33.04)
        3:39.01 (33.56)     4:12.25 (33.24)
145 Manganiello, Au  17 AK Sharks-FG      4:12.37                   
             28.01        58.56 (30.55)
        1:30.08 (31.52)     2:02.50 (32.42)
        2:34.71 (32.21)     3:07.73 (33.02)
        3:39.91 (32.18)     4:12.37 (32.46)
146 Riggert, Joseph  17 Vacaville Swim C  4:12.48                   
             28.66      1:00.15 (31.49)
        1:32.23 (32.08)     2:04.15 (31.92)
        2:36.13 (31.98)     3:08.58 (32.45)
        3:40.90 (32.32)     4:12.48 (31.58)
147 Peters, Jeffrey  17 Santa Clara Swim  4:12.69                   
             28.63        59.48 (30.85)
        1:30.88 (31.40)     2:02.58 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (32.36)     3:07.66 (32.72)
        3:41.16 (33.50)     4:12.69 (31.53)
148 Graviss, Daniel  16 First Colony Swi  4:12.84                   
             28.16        58.79 (30.63)
        1:30.51 (31.72)     2:02.50 (31.99)
        2:35.24 (32.74)     3:07.50 (32.26)
        3:40.43 (32.93)     4:12.84 (32.41)
149 Freeman, Christ  17 Rochester Swim C  4:13.04                   
             29.03      1:00.47 (31.44)
        1:32.36 (31.89)     2:05.10 (32.74)
        2:37.41 (32.31)     3:09.39 (31.98)
        3:41.42 (32.03)     4:13.04 (31.62)
150 Butz, Kevin      16 Una Fox-IL        4:13.69                   
             27.95        58.29 (30.34)
        1:30.06 (31.77)     2:02.01 (31.95)
        2:35.03 (33.02)     3:07.88 (32.85)
        3:41.23 (33.35)     4:13.69 (32.46)
151 Guilfoyle, Jose  17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:13.75                   
             29.07      1:00.37 (31.30)
        1:31.53 (31.16)     2:03.38 (31.85)
        2:35.40 (32.02)     3:08.26 (32.86)
        3:41.74 (33.48)     4:13.75 (32.01)
152 Williams, Rowan  17 Greater Toledo A  4:13.87                   
             27.34        58.31 (30.97)
        1:30.30 (31.99)     2:03.35 (33.05)
        2:35.92 (32.57)     3:08.93 (33.01)
        3:42.37 (33.44)     4:13.87 (31.50)
152 Waller, Kevin    16 South Coast Aqua  4:13.87                   
             28.15        58.50 (30.35)
        1:29.88 (31.38)     2:02.09 (32.21)
        2:34.54 (32.45)     3:07.72 (33.18)
        3:40.91 (33.19)     4:13.87 (32.96)
154 Hughes, Bryan    15 Una Crow-PC       4:14.07                   
             28.52      1:00.05 (31.53)
        1:32.05 (32.00)     2:04.40 (32.35)
        2:36.52 (32.12)     3:09.19 (32.67)
        3:42.10 (32.91)     4:14.07 (31.97)
155 Lowry, Mcclella  18 Auburn Aquatics-  4:14.18                   
             27.98        59.19 (31.21)
        1:30.68 (31.49)     2:02.91 (32.23)
        2:35.09 (32.18)     3:08.46 (33.37)
        3:41.79 (33.33)     4:14.18 (32.39)
156 Ridout, Zachary  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:15.09                   
             28.75      1:00.37 (31.62)
        1:32.75 (32.38)     2:05.33 (32.58)
        2:37.68 (32.35)     3:10.61 (32.93)
        3:43.24 (32.63)     4:15.09 (31.85)
157 Taylor, Matthew  18 YMCA of the Tria  4:17.68                   
             28.21        59.08 (30.87)
        1:30.25 (31.17)     2:02.46 (32.21)
        2:35.44 (32.98)     3:09.08 (33.64)
        3:43.77 (34.69)     4:17.68 (33.91)
158 Arakelian, Nick  14 Kingfish Aquatic  4:20.71                   
             29.16      1:00.70 (31.54)
        1:33.30 (32.60)     2:06.42 (33.12)
        2:39.90 (33.48)     3:13.50 (33.60)
        3:47.21 (33.71)     4:20.71 (33.50)
159 Davis, Kirtley   17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:21.23                   
             27.95        58.72 (30.77)
        1:29.90 (31.18)     2:02.38 (32.48)
        2:36.29 (33.91)     3:11.29 (35.00)
        3:47.48 (36.19)     4:21.23 (33.75)
160 Murphy, Keith    17 Cypress Fairbank  4:21.99                   
             28.34      1:00.31 (31.97)
        1:33.20 (32.89)     2:06.70 (33.50)
        2:39.86 (33.16)     3:13.88 (34.02)
        3:47.96 (34.08)     4:21.99 (34.03)
 -- Katz, Alexander  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh      DQ                    
             27.68        58.22 (30.54)
        1:28.97 (30.75)     2:00.17 (31.20)
        2:31.67 (31.50)     3:03.48 (31.81)
        3:35.22 (31.74)          DQ (30.53)
 -- Menke, Alex      17 Southern Crescen      DQ                    
             27.82        58.49 (30.67)
        1:29.64 (31.15)     2:01.56 (31.92)
        2:33.55 (31.99)     3:06.01 (32.46)
        3:38.00 (31.99)          DQ (31.15)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        83   2. SwimMAC Carolina                   77
  3. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               63   4. Dynamo Swim Club                   48
  5. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     43   6. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        40
  7. Santa Clara Swim Club              38   8. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        36
  9. Badger Swim Club                 35.5  10. Lakeview Aquatic Club              32
 10. Mission Viejo Nadadores            32  12. The Woodlands Swim Team            31
 13. Peddie Aquatic Association         30  13. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     30
 15. Carmel Swim Club                   28  15. Great Lakes Aquatics               28
 17. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        27  17. Swim Pasadena                      27
 19. Fox Valley Swim Team               26  20. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       25
 21. Hinsdale Swim Club                 24  22. Clovis Swim Club                   23
 23. Aquazot Swim Club                  22  23. North Texas Nadadores              22
 25. Peoria Area Water Wizards          20  25. Bolles School Sharks               20
 25. Unattached Cat                     20  25. North Bay Aquatics                 20
 25. Swim Torrance                      20  30. Nitro Swimming                     17
 30. Corvallis Aquatic Team             17  30. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          17
 33. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     16  33. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16
 33. Greenwood Tiger Sharks             16  36. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          15
 37. Aquajets Swim Team                 14  37. Orinda Aquatics                    14
 39. Class Aquatics                     13  39. Longhorn Aquatics                  13
 39. SwimAtlanta                        13  42. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 12
 42. Bluefish Swim Club                 12  42. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics        12
 45. California Capital Aquatics        11  45. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     11
 45. University of Denver Hilltoppe     11  45. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          11
 49. Jersey Wahoos                      10  49. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       10
 51. Lake Forest Swim Club               9  51. Machine Aquatics                    9
 51. Cougar Aquatic Team                 9  54. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7
 54. Michigan City Piranha Swim T.       7  54. La Mirada Armada                    7
 57. Radnor Aquatic Club               6.5  58. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           6
 58. Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders        6  58. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        6
 61. Unattached                          5  61. Star Aquatics                       5
 61. Desert Storm Swimming               5  61. Syracuse Chargers                   5
 65. Munster Swim Club                   4  65. College Area Swim Team              4
 65. Badger Aquatics Club                4  68. Canyons Aquatic Club                3
 68. Delaware Swim Team                  3  68. Cabrillo Threshers                  3
 68. Carter Center Aquatics              3  68. Clearwater Aquatic Team             3
 73. Poseidon Swimming Inc               2  73. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           2
 73. North Coast Aquatics                2  73. Pleasanton Seahawks                 2
 73. Highlander Aquatic Club             2  78. Kansas City Blazers                 1
 78. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1  78. Dallas Mustangs                     1

    
    

 USA Swimming-Nat. Meets                                8/11/2010 - 21:55PM
     2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/9/2010 to 8/13/2010     
 
 Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W   56.06  7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American: A   56.94  7/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA
    U.S. Open: O   56.64  7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED
         Meet: M   58.69  8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
  LC Junior A:   1:03.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Tosky, Jasmine   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.67      59.43   839   20  
    r:+0.63  27.82        59.43 (31.61)
  2 Sims, Haley      17 Express Swim Tea  1:00.84    1:00.08   812   17  
    r:+0.65  27.80      1:00.08 (32.28)
  3 Hinds, Natalie   16 City Of Midland-  1:01.39    1:01.12   771   16  
    r:+0.72  28.31      1:01.12 (32.81)
  4 Barker, Olivia   15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.36    1:01.19   768   15  
    r:+0.62  28.13      1:01.19 (33.06)
  5 Herrington, Kat  18 The Swim Club of  1:01.52    1:01.26   766   14  
    r:+0.77  29.57      1:01.26 (31.69)
  6 Moore, Rachel    16 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.70    1:01.39   761   13  
    r:+0.78  28.98      1:01.39 (32.41)
  7 Lobb, Ellen      18 Cypress Fairbank  1:01.61    1:01.62   752   12  
    r:+0.68  29.53      1:01.62 (32.09)
  8 Grindall, Dana   15 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:01.49    1:02.11   735   11  
    r:+0.78  28.96      1:02.11 (33.15)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lips, Haley      16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:01.75    1:01.11   772    9  
    r:+0.74  28.86      1:01.11 (32.25)
 10 Williamson, Ell  17 Northern KY Clip  1:01.93    1:01.72   749    7  
    r:+0.77  29.03      1:01.72 (32.69)
 11 Britt, Chelsea   15 Team Fla-FG       1:02.01    1:01.77   747    6  
    r:+0.63  29.62      1:01.77 (32.15)
 12 Tran, Cindy      18 West Coast Swimm  1:02.01    1:01.82   745    5  
    r:+0.68  28.71      1:01.82 (33.11)
 13 Hu, Janet        14 Curl Burke Swim-  1:02.03    1:01.97   740    4  
    r:+0.67  29.14      1:01.97 (32.83)
 14 Raab, Meaghan    14 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.78    1:02.16   733    3  
    r:+0.77  28.54      1:02.16 (33.62)
 15 Forrester, Patr  15 Georgia Coastal-  1:02.00    1:02.33   727    2  
    r:+0.76  29.55      1:02.33 (32.78)
 16 Karetnick, Morg  15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:01.98    1:02.77   712    1  
    r:+0.66  28.95      1:02.77 (33.82)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Tarazona, Noell  17 The Claremont Cl  1:02.38    1:01.76   747  
    r:+0.68  29.28      1:01.76 (32.48)
 18 Bryant, Carolin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.13    1:01.92   742  
    r:+0.72  28.97      1:01.92 (32.95)
 19 Stein, Mackenzi  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:02.51    1:02.43   724  
    r:+0.80  30.29      1:02.43 (32.14)
 20 Griffith, Mary   16 Lodi City Swim C  1:02.43    1:02.78   712  
    r:+0.79  29.20      1:02.78 (33.58)
 21 Wright, Madison  13 Kingfish Aquatic  1:02.39    1:02.80   711  
    r:+0.70  29.56      1:02.80 (33.24)
 22 Gordon, Haley    18 Sioux Falls Snow  1:02.40    1:03.06   702  
    r:+0.78  29.74      1:03.06 (33.32)
 23 Garcia, Kylie    17 Monrovia Aquatix  1:02.59    1:03.19   698  
    r:+0.73  29.15      1:03.19 (34.04)
 24 Sowinski, Katel  15 North Texas Nada  1:02.50    1:03.52   687  
    r:+0.63  30.74      1:03.52 (32.78)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Schaefer, Madel  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.66                   
             28.47      1:02.66 (34.19)
 26 Fittin, Carolyn  17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:02.70                   
             29.38      1:02.70 (33.32)
 27 White, Sarah     17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:02.71                   
             30.06      1:02.71 (32.65)
 28 Ciardiello, Cou  17 Badger Swim Club  1:02.75                   
             30.05      1:02.75 (32.70)
 29 Marks, Deanna    17 City of Plano Sw  1:02.78                   
             29.56      1:02.78 (33.22)
 29 Hawthorne, Megh  18 Rattler Swim Clu  1:02.78                   
             29.48      1:02.78 (33.30)
 31 Stafford, Nicol  15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.85                   
             29.10      1:02.85 (33.75)
 31 Breed, Catherin  17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:02.85                   
             29.51      1:02.85 (33.34)
 33 Gerbrandt, Lew   16 Butte Tarpons Sw  1:02.86                   
             29.73      1:02.86 (33.13)
 34 Koucheki, Sarah  15 Lake Erie Silver  1:02.98                   
             29.42      1:02.98 (33.56)
 35 Patterson, Anna  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:02.99                   
             30.46      1:02.99 (32.53)
 36 Gruber, Margare  14 Pine Richland Aq  1:03.02                   
             29.04      1:03.02 (33.98)
 37 O''Toole, Stepha  15 North Baltimore-  1:03.08                   
             30.09      1:03.08 (32.99)
 38 Ruby, Charlotte  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.11                   
             29.86      1:03.11 (33.25)
 39 Howe, Ally       14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.12                   
             29.57      1:03.12 (33.55)
 39 Neel, Marissa    15 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.12                   
             28.83      1:03.12 (34.29)
 41 Hsu, Connie      15 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:03.20                   
             30.06      1:03.20 (33.14)
 42 Stewart, Sada    16 York YMCA-MA      1:03.21                   
             29.55      1:03.21 (33.66)
 42 Cameron, Emily   15 Lancaster Aquati  1:03.21                   
             29.29      1:03.21 (33.92)
 44 Clark, Casey     17 Premier Aquatics  1:03.24                   
             29.82      1:03.24 (33.42)
 45 Mattingly, Zoe   17 Zionsville Swim-  1:03.27                   
             29.13      1:03.27 (34.14)
 46 Brandt, Claire   16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:03.28                   
             29.47      1:03.28 (33.81)
 47 Kuhn, Sierra     16 Verona Aquatic C  1:03.30                   
             29.19      1:03.30 (34.11)
 47 Mittel, Mary     18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.30                   
             29.30      1:03.30 (34.00)
 49 Neubert, Emily   17 Texas Gold-ST     1:03.32                   
             29.30      1:03.32 (34.02)
 50 Anaya, Ana       17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:03.34                   
             30.24      1:03.34 (33.10)
 51 Heaney, Rachel   18 South Coast Aqua  1:03.36                   
             29.56      1:03.36 (33.80)
 52 Goral, Emma      17 Lake Country Swi  1:03.37                   
             29.84      1:03.37 (33.53)
 53 Haulsee, Alison  17 Nova of Virginia  1:03.42                   
             29.89      1:03.42 (33.53)
 53 Lakey, Taylor    17 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.42                   
             29.69      1:03.42 (33.73)
 55 Gargalikis, All  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.43                   
             29.31      1:03.43 (34.12)
 56 Cheung, Hilvy    15 Mission San Jose  1:03.45                   
             30.01      1:03.45 (33.44)
 57 Oberg, Rachel    17 Swim Spartanburg  1:03.47                   
             29.09      1:03.47 (34.38)
 58 Eastin, Ella     13 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.50                   
             29.09      1:03.50 (34.41)
 58 Bishop, Gabriel  16 Unique Swimming-  1:03.50                   
             29.31      1:03.50 (34.19)
 60 Yaeger, Alexand  15 Edina Swim Club-  1:03.52                   
             30.51      1:03.52 (33.01)
 61 Todd, Alexandra  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:03.57                   
             28.90      1:03.57 (34.67)
 61 Boyce, Elizabet  16 Express Swim Tea  1:03.57                   
             29.37      1:03.57 (34.20)
 63 Wahlstrom, Zoya  14 Team Foxjet-MN    1:03.59                   
             30.52      1:03.59 (33.07)
 64 McCotter, Annem  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.62                   
             30.02      1:03.62 (33.60)
 65 Cefal, Michelle  14 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.63                   
             29.16      1:03.63 (34.47)
 66 Wang, Sonia      13 The Claremont Cl  1:03.69                   
             29.98      1:03.69 (33.71)
 67 Flickinger, Hal  16 York YMCA-MA      1:03.70                   
             30.05      1:03.70 (33.65)
 68 Bottelberghe, J  17 Portland Aquatic  1:03.81                   
             29.27      1:03.81 (34.54)
 68 Votava, Lauren   16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:03.81                   
             30.07      1:03.81 (33.74)
 70 Buscaglia, Caro  15 Quest Swimming-V  1:03.85                   
             29.54      1:03.85 (34.31)
 71 Huff, Katherine  16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:03.86                   
             30.18      1:03.86 (33.68)
 72 Dotzel, Sarah    18 York YMCA-MA      1:03.88                   
             30.60      1:03.88 (33.28)
 72 Regan, Patricia  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.88                   
             29.80      1:03.88 (34.08)
 74 Ray, Christina   16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.89                   
             28.90      1:03.89 (34.99)
 75 McElfresh, Erin  15 Lansing Cats-NI   1:03.91                   
             30.96      1:03.91 (32.95)
 76 Snyder, Rachel   17 North Jeffco Swi  1:03.94                   
             31.16      1:03.94 (32.78)
 77 Scott, Melissa   16 Oakland Live Y''E  1:03.98                   
             30.06      1:03.98 (33.92)
 78 Chin, Abigail    16 Upper Arlington-  1:03.99                   
             30.11      1:03.99 (33.88)
 79 Hutchinson-Madd  15 Asphalt Green Un  1:04.04                   
             30.16      1:04.04 (33.88)
 80 Li, Celina       15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:04.08                   
             30.09      1:04.08 (33.99)
 81 Miles, Kathryn   16 Tiger Aquatics-L  1:04.16                   
             30.62      1:04.16 (33.54)
 82 Gillig, Annie    15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.17                   
             30.44      1:04.17 (33.73)
 83 James, Samantha  17 New Trier Swim C  1:04.19                   
             30.30      1:04.19 (33.89)
 84 Beagle, Jacie    16 Rapid City Racer  1:04.22                   
             29.68      1:04.22 (34.54)
 84 Fonteno, Megan   17 Bolles School Sh  1:04.22                   
             30.26      1:04.22 (33.96)
 86 Neidigh, Lauren  17 Bolles School Sh  1:04.27                   
             30.53      1:04.27 (33.74)
 86 Rist, Konnor     16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.27                   
             29.55      1:04.27 (34.72)
 88 Chapman, Angeli  16 Birmingham Swim-  1:04.28                   
             29.76      1:04.28 (34.52)
 88 Benson, Sabrina  16 YMCA of the Tria  1:04.28                   
             29.71      1:04.28 (34.57)
 90 Manuel, Simone   14 First Colony Swi  1:04.29                   
             29.30      1:04.29 (34.99)
 91 Acker, Rachael   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.30                   
             29.72      1:04.30 (34.58)
 92 Peanasky, Anne   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.31                   
             29.93      1:04.31 (34.38)
 93 Holt, Emily      16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.32                   
             29.68      1:04.32 (34.64)
 94 Thomas, Naomi    15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.37                   
             29.47      1:04.37 (34.90)
 95 Ye, Chelsea      16 Chesapeake Swim-  1:04.39                   
             30.21      1:04.39 (34.18)
 96 Anderson, Kaela  18 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.42                   
             31.17      1:04.42 (33.25)
 97 Norris, Alexand  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.46                   
             31.24      1:04.46 (33.22)
 98 Collett, Courtn  17 Hilton Head Aqua  1:04.47                   
             30.51      1:04.47 (33.96)
 98 Dong, Rochelle   14 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.47                   
             28.86      1:04.47 (35.61)
 98 Sanders, Julia-  15 Columbia River S  1:04.47                   
             29.60      1:04.47 (34.87)
101 Lee, Danielle    16 Arizona Marlins-  1:04.54                   
             29.68      1:04.54 (34.86)
102 Whitfield, Lore  17 Clovis Swim Club  1:04.58                   
             29.38      1:04.58 (35.20)
103 Livingstone, Ke  17 Canyons Aquatic-  1:04.61                   
             29.87      1:04.61 (34.74)
103 Nakano, Yurie    18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:04.61                   
             29.91      1:04.61 (34.70)
105 Flanigan, Erin   17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.63                   
             30.51      1:04.63 (34.12)
106 Temple, Taylor   16 City of Plano Sw  1:04.64                   
             29.89      1:04.64 (34.75)
107 Cooper, Linsay   15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.66                   
             29.90      1:04.66 (34.76)
107 Whyte, Courtney  17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:04.66                   
             30.91      1:04.66 (33.75)
109 Eden, Madeleine  15 Edina Swim Club-  1:04.67                   
             30.25      1:04.67 (34.42)
110 Larson, Nicole   16 Edina Swim Club-  1:04.69                   
             30.05      1:04.69 (34.64)
111 Skenandore, Kay  16 Waukesha Express  1:04.70                   
             29.79      1:04.70 (34.91)
112 Liang, Sarah     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.73                   
             30.03      1:04.73 (34.70)
113 Driscoll, Laure  16 Team Fla-FG       1:04.76                   
             30.28      1:04.76 (34.48)
114 Stephens, Summe  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.77                   
             30.18      1:04.77 (34.59)
115 Choi, Dayae      15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.78                   
             31.10      1:04.78 (33.68)
116 Ward, Andrea     18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:04.80                   
             29.92      1:04.80 (34.88)
116 Wang, Oriana     15 The Claremont Cl  1:04.80                   
             30.51      1:04.80 (34.29)
118 Hoover, Meredit  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.81                   
             30.64      1:04.81 (34.17)
119 Buckworth, Laur  16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:04.82                   
             29.75      1:04.82 (35.07)
120 Ogden, Julie     17 Lawrence Swim Te  1:04.84                   
             29.98      1:04.84 (34.86)
120 Barczak, Nicole  17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:04.84                   
             29.96      1:04.84 (34.88)
122 Sprosty, Morgan  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.87                   
             30.67      1:04.87 (34.20)
123 Rowland, Melani  18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:04.91                   
             30.09      1:04.91 (34.82)
124 Crawford, Kenda  16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.93                   
             30.04      1:04.93 (34.89)
125 Kingsley, Megan  14 Myrtle Beach Rip  1:04.95                   
             31.76      1:04.95 (33.19)
126 Saghafi, Ariana  12 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.96                   
             30.53      1:04.96 (34.43)
127 Knight, Allison  18 North Coast Aqua  1:04.98                   
             30.96      1:04.98 (34.02)
128 Schachter, Amel  16 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:05.02                   
             31.13      1:05.02 (33.89)
129 Upshaw, Arlyn    15 Terrapins Swim T  1:05.03                   
             30.66      1:05.03 (34.37)
130 Haufler, Alliso  16 Machine Aquatics  1:05.11                   
             30.30      1:05.11 (34.81)
131 Demonte, Anna    15 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.20                   
             30.85      1:05.20 (34.35)
132 Anchustegui, Na  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:05.27                   
             30.89      1:05.27 (34.38)
133 Nunn, Emma       16 Nova of Virginia  1:05.34                   
             30.61      1:05.34 (34.73)
133 Bank, Mary       17 Northern KY Clip  1:05.34                   
             30.04      1:05.34 (35.30)
135 Wilson, Kristen  18 Wildcat Aquatics  1:05.39                   
             30.25      1:05.39 (35.14)
136 Mercke, Miranda  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.40                   
             29.81      1:05.40 (35.59)
137 Rusch, Madeline  14 New Canaan YMCA-  1:05.48                   
             30.86      1:05.48 (34.62)
138 Parillo, Emily   14 Greenwood Memori  1:05.54                   
             31.66      1:05.54 (33.88)
138 Titley, Allison  17 Nova of Virginia  1:05.54                   
             31.27      1:05.54 (34.27)
140 House, Hanna     14 Swac Swim Team-I  1:05.57                   
             30.09      1:05.57 (35.48)
141 Escobedo, Wylie  18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.59                   
             30.42      1:05.59 (35.17)
142 Moe, Erin        15 Fishers Area Swi  1:05.62                   
             30.85      1:05.62 (34.77)
143 Johnson, Faith   15 Star Aquatics-NC  1:05.63                   
             29.81      1:05.63 (35.82)
144 Wohrley, Taylor  18 Indiana Universi  1:05.65                   
             29.72      1:05.65 (35.93)
145 Rogers, Shannon  16 City of Plano Sw  1:05.67                   
             30.35      1:05.67 (35.32)
146 Smith, Skylar    17 Una Fcst-GU       1:05.77                   
             29.77      1:05.77 (36.00)
147 Gilbert, Britta  16 Munster Swim Clu  1:05.79                   
             30.09      1:05.79 (35.70)
148 Carlson, Grace   14 Lake Oswego Swim  1:05.98                   
             30.84      1:05.98 (35.14)
149 Enguidanos, Bel  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:06.09                   
             30.95      1:06.09 (35.14)
150 Neal, Lia        15 Asphalt Green Un  1:06.11                   
             30.83      1:06.11 (35.28)
151 Parmenter, Nico  18 North Coast Aqua  1:06.13                   
             29.23      1:06.13 (36.90)
152 Yu, Emily        16 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:06.17                   
             30.07      1:06.17 (36.10)
153 Patton, Michell  16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:06.19                   
             30.61      1:06.19 (35.58)
154 Kunnapas, Lia    18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:06.30                   
             29.75      1:06.30 (36.55)
155 Mims, Casey      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.34                   
             30.63      1:06.34 (35.71)
155 Ormand, Samanth  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.34                   
             30.19      1:06.34 (36.15)
157 Turner, Karen    16 Lake Oswego Swim  1:06.44                   
             30.09      1:06.44 (36.35)
158 Dicus, Emily     17 Topeka Swim Asso  1:06.49                   
             30.48      1:06.49 (36.01)
159 Szczupakiewicz,  16 South West Aquat  1:07.02                   
             30.69      1:07.02 (36.33)
160 Bowen, Hannah    17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:07.04                   
             30.75      1:07.04 (36.29)
161 Lawrenz, Emma    17 Team Foxjet-MN    1:07.13                   
             31.62      1:07.13 (35.51)
162 Grainger, Anna   16 Nashville Aquati  1:07.22                   
             30.93      1:07.22 (36.29)
163 Lewinson, Rebec  18 Princeton Tiger-  1:07.75                   
             31.29      1:07.75 (36.46)
 -- Peters, Courtne  17 Marietta Marlins      DQ                    
             29.60           DQ (33.65)
 -- McKnight, Linds  16 Una T2-FL             DQ                    
             30.38           DQ (33.74)
 -- Bosma, Samantha  17 Stingrays-GA          DQ                    
             29.48           DQ (33.94)
 -- Kylliainen, Tan  17 Loyola Blakefiel      DQ                    
             30.32           DQ (32.86)
 -- Fascella, Cynth  18 West Coast Swimm     DFS                    
 -- Kropp, Andrea    17 Rattler Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Sheets, Rhianno  17 Carmel Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Zhu, Annie       15 Asphalt Green Un     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       137   2. Parkland Aquatic Club              75
  3. Terrapins Swim Team                67   4. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     66
  5. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               55   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     52
  7. West Coast Swimming                51   8. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        45
  9. Dynamo Swim Club                   44  10. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       39
 11. Carmel Swim Club                   36  12. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           35
 13. Irvine Novaquatics                 34  14. Bolles School Sharks               33
 14. The Claremont Club                 33  14. York YMCA                          33
 17. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          32  18. Northern KY Clippers Swimming      31
 19. Curl Burke Swim Club               30  19. Sandpipers Of Nevada               30
 21. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     29  21. The Woodlands Swim Team            29
 23. Express Swim Team                  28  24. Pleasanton Seahawks                27
 24. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      27  26. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     25
 26. University of Denver Hilltoppe     25  28. Crimson Aquatics                   21
 29. Fox Chapel Killer Whales           20  29. Rattler Swim Club                  20
 29. Lancaster Aquatic Club             20  32. Aquazot Swim Club                  18
 32. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     18  34. City Of Midland Swim Team          16
 34. Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         16  36. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          15
 36. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  38. Indiana University Club Paradi     14
 38. Aquajets Swim Team                 14  38. The Swim Club of NorCal            14
 41. Kronos Aquatics                    13  41. Rockwood Swim Club                 13
 41. Colorado Stars                     13  44. Evergreen Swim Team                12
 44. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          12  44. Brea Aquatics                      12
 47. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       11  47. Lakeside Swim Team                 11
 47. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       11  47. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 51. Gold Medal Swim Club                7  52. Swim Pasadena                       6
 52. Malvern Swimming Association        6  52. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.             6
 55. Badger Aquatics Club                5  55. Longhorn Aquatics                   5
 57. Topeka Swim Association             4  57. Waukesha Express Swim Team          4
 59. College Area Swim Team              3  59. Hershey Aquatic Club                3
 59. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        3  59. Unattached Fcst                     3
 63. West Coast Aquatics                 2  63. Roseburg Swim Team                  2
 65. Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins          1  65. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      1
 65. Flint ''y'' Falcons                   1                                           

    
    

 USA Swimming-Nat. Meets                                8/11/2010 - 22:08PM
     2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/9/2010 to 8/13/2010     
 
 Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        World: W 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 49.82  8/1/2009  Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open: O 50.22  7/9/2009  Michael Phelps, North Baltimore
         Meet: M 53.31  8/12/2009 Neil O''Halloran, Tualatin Hills S
  LC Junior A:   57.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Stubblefield, S  17 City of Plano Sw    54.92      54.51   763   20  
    r:+0.68  25.67        54.51 (28.84)
  2 Vanswol, Kyler   18 North Aquatics C    54.58      54.56   761   17  
    r:+0.75  26.31        54.56 (28.25)
  3 Darmody, Kevin   17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.07      54.65   757   16  
    r:+0.70  26.11        54.65 (28.54)
  4 Hamilton, Willi  18 Great Lakes Aqua    54.84      54.83   750   15  
    r:+0.70  25.47        54.83 (29.36)
  5 Bloch, Chase     18 Class Aquatics-C    54.94      54.98   744   14  
    r:+0.67  25.72        54.98 (29.26)
  6 Messerschmidt,   17 YMCA Westside Si    55.13      55.21   734   13  
    r:+0.77  25.81        55.21 (29.40)
  7 O''Halloran, Nei  17 Tualatin Hills S    55.01      55.23   733   12  
    r:+0.75  26.79        55.23 (28.44)
  8 Glavich, Domini  17 YMCA of the Tria    54.92      55.27   732   11  
    r:+0.67  26.00        55.27 (29.27)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Allen, Coleman   17 Spokane Area Swi    55.51      55.15   737    9  
    r:+0.70  25.72        55.15 (29.43)
 10 Ellis, Matthew   16 Una Cat-FL/CAT      55.20      55.19   735    7  
    r:+0.78  25.89        55.19 (29.30)
 11 Dugan, Michael   18 Albany Starfish-    55.57      55.28   731    6  
    r:+0.78  25.84        55.28 (29.44)
 12 Gutierrez, Long  15 Cottonwood Heigh    55.42      55.40   727    5  
    r:+0.82  25.96        55.40 (29.44)
 13 Lierley, Jonath  17 Mount Pleasant S    55.82      55.82   710    3.5
    r:+0.71  25.97        55.82 (29.85)
 13 Umbach, Gray     16 The Woodlands Sw    55.67      55.82   710    3.5
    r:+0.72  26.09        55.82 (29.73)
 15 Behrens, Kevin   17 Munster Swim Clu    55.67      55.85   709    2  
    r:+0.74  26.67        55.85 (29.18)
 16 Bubb, Ryan       18 Heartland Aquati    55.42      56.45   687    1  
    r:+0.77  25.72        56.45 (30.73)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Scheaffer, Chri  15 Santa Clara Swim    56.03      55.82   710  
    r:+0.70  26.26        55.82 (29.56)
 18 Jorgensen, Adam  17 California Capit    56.22      56.03   702  
    r:+0.71  26.36        56.03 (29.67)
 19 Brumm, Peter     16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.06      56.19   697  
    r:+0.77  26.13        56.19 (30.06)
 20 Cooper, James    17 The Woodlands Sw    56.31      56.22   695  
    r:+0.74  26.41        56.22 (29.81)
 21 Firmansyah, Alw  17 Cerritos Aquatic    56.30      56.30   692  
    r:+0.61  27.44        56.30 (28.86)
 22 Browning, Evan   17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.95      56.45   687  
    r:+0.78  26.02        56.45 (30.43)
 23 Smith, Clark     15 Denver Swim Acad    56.41      56.54   684  
    r:+0.68  26.74        56.54 (29.80)
 24 Lane, John       17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.14      56.76   676  
    r:+0.76  26.30        56.76 (30.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Miller, Cody     18 Sandpipers Of Ne    56.42                   
             26.92        56.42 (29.50)
 26 Debaugh, Jonath  16 The Woodlands Sw    56.44                   
             26.89        56.44 (29.55)
 27 Lentz, Tyler     18 Central Wisconsi    56.44                   
             26.20        56.44 (30.24)
 28 Armstrong, Davi  17 Class Aquatics-C    56.53                   
             25.96        56.53 (30.57)
 28 Wolf, Dylan      16 Desert Storm Swi    56.53                   
             26.64        56.53 (29.89)
 30 Crabb, James     17 Curl Burke Swim-    56.55                   
             26.36        56.55 (30.19)
 31 McGough, Jacob   18 Clovis Swim Club    56.58                   
             25.98        56.58 (30.60)
 32 Prenot, Joshua   17 Santa Maria Swim    56.60                   
             26.79        56.60 (29.81)
 33 Teduits, Andrew  17 Badger Aquatics-    56.65                   
             25.98        56.65 (30.67)
 34 Wilson, James    18 Suburban Seahawk    56.66                   
             26.12        56.66 (30.54)
 35 Hamilton, Colin  17 Bolles School Sh    56.70                   
             26.77        56.70 (29.93)
 36 Ingraham, David  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    56.71                   
             26.20        56.71 (30.51)
 36 Jakl, David      16 Swim Pasadena-CA    56.71                   
             26.69        56.71 (30.02)
 38 Moreno, Felipe   18 Una Nca-SI          56.75                   
             27.90        56.75 (28.85)
 39 Yunker, Andrew   16 Flint ''y'' Falcon    56.76                   
             27.02        56.76 (29.74)
 40 Torres, Andrew   16 North Jeffco Swi    56.80                   
             27.78        56.80 (29.02)
 40 Lazris, Michael  17 Columbia Aquatic    56.80                   
             26.63        56.80 (30.17)
 42 Myers, Patrick   17 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.82                   
             26.65        56.82 (30.17)
 43 Domagala, Micha  14 Una Agua-MR         56.84                   
             26.27        56.84 (30.57)
 44 Ryan, Shane      16 Radnor Aquatic C    56.89                   
             26.45        56.89 (30.44)
 45 Kelley, Broderi  17 Jewish Community    56.90                   
             26.55        56.90 (30.35)
 46 Arata, Ryan      16 Falfins Swimming    56.94                   
             26.46        56.94 (30.48)
 47 Hurley, Donald   18 Fergus Falls Fly    56.96                   
             26.23        56.96 (30.73)
 48 Clark, Cole      18 Parkland Aquatic    57.06                   
             27.10        57.06 (29.96)
 48 Meldon, Michael  17 SwimStrongsville    57.06                   
             25.95        57.06 (31.11)
 50 Mozdzen, Matthe  17 Gold Medal Swim-    57.11                   
             27.13        57.11 (29.98)
 50 Glanda, Justin   17 Oakland Live Y''E    57.11                   
             26.69        57.11 (30.42)
 52 Elliott, Reid    16 West Austin Aqua    57.13                   
             26.04        57.13 (31.09)
 53 Grothe, Zane     18 Boulder City Hen    57.16                   
             27.65        57.16 (29.51)
 54 Robinson, Harri  17 Cypress Fairbank    57.17                   
             26.58        57.17 (30.59)
 55 Gibson, Piankhi  17 Terrapins Swim T    57.18                   
             26.61        57.18 (30.57)
 55 Gordon, Clifton  17 Delaware Swim Te    57.18                   
             26.98        57.18 (30.20)
 57 Fozkos, Tyler    18 Duneland Swim Cl    57.24                   
             26.84        57.24 (30.40)
 57 Johnson, Andrew  18 Team Foxjet-MN      57.24                   
             26.22        57.24 (31.02)
 59 Ghiglieri, Aaro  16 Superior Stingra    57.27                   
             26.94        57.27 (30.33)
 60 Harvey, Bryan    17 StingRay Swim Cl    57.33                   
             26.41        57.33 (30.92)
 60 Vazquez, Andres  17 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.33                   
             26.60        57.33 (30.73)
 62 Bennett, Oliver  18 Loyola Blakefiel    57.35                   
             26.87        57.35 (30.48)
 63 Dunne, Ryan      17 Curl Burke Swim-    57.36                   
             26.71        57.36 (30.65)
 64 King, Joshua     16 Berkeley Aquatic    57.39                   
             27.78        57.39 (29.61)
 65 Godbe, Michael   18 Rapid City Racer    57.43                   
             26.32        57.43 (31.11)
 66 Tyler, Ned       18 Poseidon Swimmin    57.44                   
             26.48        57.44 (30.96)
 66 Sterling, Spenc  16 Flying Gull Aqua    57.44                   
             26.93        57.44 (30.51)
 68 Endres, Kyle     18 Team Rebel Aquat    57.48                   
             26.57        57.48 (30.91)
 69 Young, Aaron     16 Tualatin Hills S    57.49                   
             26.34        57.49 (31.15)
 69 Hwang, Bob       17 Canyons Aquatic-    57.49                   
             26.69        57.49 (30.80)
 71 Licon, William   15 City of Plano Sw    57.50                   
             26.70        57.50 (30.80)
 72 Wilson, Taylor   18 Barracuda Swim C    57.51                   
             27.25        57.51 (30.26)
 73 Pigot, Diguan    16 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.52                   
             26.96        57.52 (30.56)
 73 Galerneau, Kevi  17 Oakland Live Y''E    57.52                   
             27.01        57.52 (30.51)
 75 Maudslien, Than  15 King Aquatic Clu    57.53                   
             26.62        57.53 (30.91)
 76 Hallowell, Etha  17 Bellevue Club Sw    57.54                   
             26.87        57.54 (30.67)
 77 Strand, Michael  17 Elite Swim Club-    57.56                   
             26.27        57.56 (31.29)
 77 Middleton, Will  17 Alamo Area Aquat    57.56                   
             26.57        57.56 (30.99)
 79 Cohen, Alexande  17 Stingrays-GA        57.57                   
             27.18        57.57 (30.39)
 80 Latimer, Morgan  17 Poseidon Swimmin    57.64                   
             28.03        57.64 (29.61)
 80 Newell, John     17 New South Swimmi    57.64                   
             26.77        57.64 (30.87)
 82 Criss, Austin    16 Una Cca-VA          57.65                   
             26.99        57.65 (30.66)
 83 Betulius, Grant  18 Fox Valley Swim-    57.67                   
             26.72        57.67 (30.95)
 84 Shaw, Luke       17 Alamo Area Aquat    57.69                   
             26.90        57.69 (30.79)
 85 Wong, Christoph  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.70                   
             26.70        57.70 (31.00)
 86 Rogers, Kevin    17 YMCA of the Tria    57.72                   
             26.91        57.72 (30.81)
 87 Arthur, Gary     18 Rattler Swim Clu    57.74                   
             26.92        57.74 (30.82)
 88 Staley, Davis    16 Lake Erie Silver    57.75                   
             27.28        57.75 (30.47)
 89 Knight, David    17 North Palm Beach    57.77                   
             26.80        57.77 (30.97)
 89 Dillinger, Nick  16 Gillette Swim Te    57.77                   
             26.71        57.77 (31.06)
 91 Bonk, Joseph     17 YMCA of the Tria    57.80                   
             27.51        57.80 (30.29)
 92 Donovan, John    17 Elmbrook Swim Cl    57.82                   
             26.60        57.82 (31.22)
 92 Kauffman, Jared  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.82                   
             27.26        57.82 (30.56)
 94 Dudzinski, Kyle  18 Upper St Clair S    57.83                   
             26.70        57.83 (31.13)
 95 King, Jason      18 Tsunami Swim Tea    57.87                   
             26.85        57.87 (31.02)
 95 Angjeli, Edwin   17 Bernal''s Gator S    57.87                   
             27.21        57.87 (30.66)
 97 Heck, Logan      16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.91                   
             27.16        57.91 (30.75)
 98 Warner, John     18 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.93                   
             26.93        57.93 (31.00)
 99 Strausser, Jeff  17 Orinda Aquatics-    57.94                   
             27.13        57.94 (30.81)
100 Luna, Jacob      16 Boulder City Hen    57.95                   
             27.32        57.95 (30.63)
100 Jenkins, Presto  16 Georgia Coastal-    57.95                   
             27.39        57.95 (30.56)
102 Militti, Patric  17 Swim Omaha-MW       57.96                   
             27.31        57.96 (30.65)
102 Le, Paul         17 Chesapeake Swim-    57.96                   
             27.03        57.96 (30.93)
104 Cann, D''Voreaux  18 King Aquatic Clu    58.01                   
             27.10        58.01 (30.91)
105 Colley, Benjami  16 Williamsburg Aqu    58.10                   
             26.86        58.10 (31.24)
106 Wolff, Austin    16 New Canaan YMCA-    58.13                   
             26.98        58.13 (31.15)
107 Trebilcock, Gar  18 Penguin Swimming    58.17                   
             27.62        58.17 (30.55)
108 Singley, Theodo  16 North Texas Nada    58.18                   
             27.06        58.18 (31.12)
109 Turner, Jordan   17 Marietta Marlins    58.20                   
             27.33        58.20 (30.87)
110 Kim, Geon        17 Mission Viejo Na    58.21                   
             26.87        58.21 (31.34)
111 Lyon, Peter      16 Zionsville Swim-    58.23                   
             27.18        58.23 (31.05)
112 Bittner, Bobby   17 Star Aquatics-NC    58.28                   
             27.88        58.28 (30.40)
113 Williams, Thoma  18 North Bay Aquati    58.31                   
             26.65        58.31 (31.66)
113 Gonzalez-Arrand  17 Desert Shark Swi    58.31                   
             27.91        58.31 (30.40)
113 Skowronek, Andr  15 Alamo Area Aquat    58.31                   
             27.01        58.31 (31.30)
116 Hatanaka, Brand  17 Loveland Swim Cl    58.32                   
             27.38        58.32 (30.94)
117 Porter, Andrew   16 Cabrillo Threshe    58.33                   
             27.31        58.33 (31.02)
118 Zelehowsky, Luc  18 Lansing Cats-NI     58.39                   
             27.33        58.39 (31.06)
119 Cobau, William   17 Swim Pasadena-CA    58.41                   
             27.43        58.41 (30.98)
120 Haney, Michael   16 The Claremont Cl    58.44                   
             27.12        58.44 (31.32)
121 Rosler, William  17 Greater Columbus    58.49                   
             26.98        58.49 (31.51)
122 Allison, Jeffre  17 La Mirada Armada    58.50                   
             27.00        58.50 (31.50)
123 Burns, Ian       16 Santa Clara Swim    58.51                   
             27.04        58.51 (31.47)
124 Murray, John     16 Alamo Area Aquat    58.53                   
             26.97        58.53 (31.56)
125 Hartley, Jacob   18 Barracuda Aquati    58.60                   
             26.57        58.60 (32.03)
126 Rogers, Grant    18 Topeka Swim Asso    58.61                   
             26.98        58.61 (31.63)
127 Killeen, Nichol  16 Ywca Flying Fish    58.62                   
             27.12        58.62 (31.50)
128 Hovey, Maverick  16 Aquajets Swim Te    58.67                   
             27.42        58.67 (31.25)
129 Wrist, Andrew    18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.70                   
             27.22        58.70 (31.48)
130 Walters, Zachar  17 City of Plano Sw    58.71                   
             27.40        58.71 (31.31)
131 Stewart, Tynan   16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    58.75                   
             27.74        58.75 (31.01)
132 Ngan, Alex       17 Canyons Aquatic-    58.76                   
             27.50        58.76 (31.26)
133 Castelleja, And  16 Bakersfield Swim    58.81                   
             27.31        58.81 (31.50)
134 Pearce, Jacob    17 Jenks Trojan Swi    58.83                   
             27.61        58.83 (31.22)
135 Friedel, Joshua  17 Stingrays Swim T    58.95                   
             27.42        58.95 (31.53)
136 Anderson, Joshu  16 Nitro Swimming-S    58.98                   
             27.57        58.98 (31.41)
137 Powell, Joseph   17 Colorado Athleti    59.00                   
             26.95        59.00 (32.05)
138 Kranenburg, Pie  18 North Bay Aquati    59.02                   
             26.79        59.02 (32.23)
139 Zheng, Eric      17 Arkansas Dolphin    59.06                   
             27.67        59.06 (31.39)
140 Mendez-Beck, To  18 Hillsboro Heat S    59.12                   
             27.32        59.12 (31.80)
141 Sansoucie, Andr  15 Rec Plex Sharks-    59.16                   
             27.35        59.16 (31.81)
142 Garcia, Asher    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    59.18                   
             27.27        59.18 (31.91)
143 Foster, Mitchel  16 Aquajets Swim Te    59.21                   
             27.65        59.21 (31.56)
144 Harpham, Harry   18 Houston Swim Clu    59.23                   
             28.29        59.23 (30.94)
145 Milberg, Kyle    18 DU Hilltoppers-C    59.35                   
             28.63        59.35 (30.72)
146 Abadi, Alireza   18 StingRay Swim Cl    59.39                   
             27.21        59.39 (32.18)
147 Griffin, Christ  18 West Austin Aqua    59.40                   
             27.77        59.40 (31.63)
148 Hehn, Garrett    18 Fox Chapel Kille    59.58                   
             27.68        59.58 (31.90)
149 Manganiello, Au  17 AK Sharks-FG        59.68                   
             27.61        59.68 (32.07)
 -- Winder, Alan     16 North Bay Aquati      DQ                    
             26.37           DQ (29.87)
 -- Glass, William   15 City of Mobile S      DQ                    
             26.36           DQ (29.82)
 -- Feeley, Ryan     18 Badger Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Morozov, Vladim  18 Swim Torrance-CA     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                  
 
  1. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc       103   2. SwimMAC Carolina                   93
  3. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               63   4. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     54
  5. Dynamo Swim Club                   48   6. Great Lakes Aquatics               43
  7. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        40   8. Santa Clara Swim Club              38
  9. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        36  10. Badger Swim Club                 35.5
 11. The Woodlands Swim Team          34.5  12. Mission Viejo Nadadores            32
 12. Lakeview Aquatic Club              32  14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     30
 14. Peddie Aquatic Association         30  14. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          30
 17. Carmel Swim Club                   28  18. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        27
 18. Class Aquatics                     27  18. Swim Pasadena                      27
 18. Unattached Cat                     27  22. Fox Valley Swim Team               26
 23. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       25  24. Hinsdale Swim Club                 24
 25. Clovis Swim Club                   23  26. North Texas Nadadores              22
 26. Aquazot Swim Club                  22  28. North Bay Aquatics                 20
 28. Peoria Area Water Wizards          20  28. Bolles School Sharks               20
 28. Swim Torrance                      20  32. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics        17
 32. Nitro Swimming                     17  32. North Aquatics Club                17
 32. Corvallis Aquatic Team             17  36. Greenwood Tiger Sharks             16
 36. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16  36. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     16
 39. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          15  40. Orinda Aquatics                    14
 40. Aquajets Swim Team                 14  42. Longhorn Aquatics                  13
 42. SwimAtlanta                        13  44. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           12
 44. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 12  44. Bluefish Swim Club                 12
 47. California Capital Aquatics        11  47. University of Denver Hilltoppe     11
 47. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     11  47. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          11
 51. Jersey Wahoos                      10  51. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       10
 53. Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA          9  53. Lake Forest Swim Club               9
 53. Cougar Aquatic Team                 9  53. Machine Aquatics                    9
 57. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  57. La Mirada Armada                    7
 57. Michigan City Piranha Swim T.       7  60. Radnor Aquatic Club               6.5
 61. Albany Starfish                     6  61. Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders        6
 61. Munster Swim Club                   6  61. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           6
 61. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        6  66. Syracuse Chargers                   5
 66. Unattached                          5  66. Desert Storm Swimming               5
 66. Star Aquatics                       5  70. College Area Swim Team              4
 70. Badger Aquatics Club                4  72. Mount Pleasant Swim Club          3.5
 73. Canyons Aquatic Club                3  73. Clearwater Aquatic Team             3
 73. Delaware Swim Team                  3  73. Cabrillo Threshers                  3
 73. Carter Center Aquatics              3  78. Highlander Aquatic Club             2
 78. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           2  78. North Coast Aquatics                2
 78. Poseidon Swimming Inc               2  78. Pleasanton Seahawks                 2
 83. Kansas City Blazers                 1  83. Heartland Aquatics                  1
 83. Dallas Mustangs                     1  83. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1

    
    

 USA Swimming-Nat. Meets                                8/11/2010 - 22:59PM
     2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/9/2010 to 8/13/2010     
 
 Event 19  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 6:58.55  7/31/2009 USA World Championship Team
                          M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte
     American: A 6:58.55  7/31/2009 USA World Championship Team
                          M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte
    U.S. Open: O 7:12.35  8/5/2005  Club Wolverine
                          P Vanderkaay, M Phelps, K Keller, C DeJong
         Meet: M 7:32.14  8/12/2009 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina
                          J Stilley, K Darmody, T Santoli, P Montgomery
  LC Junior A:   7:54.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           7:39.33    7:34.65   780   40  
     1) Koski, Matias 16              2) r:+0.37 Lane, John 17        
     3) r:+0.26 Stephens, Jacob 18    4) r:+0.09 Browning, Evan 17    
    r:+0.68  25.39        53.67 (53.67)
      1:23.39 (1:23.39)   1:52.51 (1:52.51)
        2:18.65 (26.14)     2:48.10 (55.59)
      3:18.14 (1:25.63)   3:47.38 (1:54.87)
        4:13.24 (25.86)     4:42.64 (55.26)
      5:13.00 (1:25.62)   5:43.67 (1:56.29)
        6:08.61 (24.94)     6:36.72 (53.05)
      7:06.01 (1:22.34)   7:34.65 (1:50.98)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           7:32.14    7:35.02   778   34  
     1) Darmody, Kevin 17             2) r:+0.50 Boston, Brett 18     
     3) r:+0.06 Darmody, Kyle 15      4) r:+0.34 Brumm, Peter 16      
    r:+0.74  26.24        55.18 (55.18)
      1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:53.83 (1:53.83)
        2:19.66 (25.83)     2:48.44 (54.61)
      3:18.27 (1:24.44)   3:48.39 (1:54.56)
        4:13.79 (25.40)     4:42.76 (54.37)
      5:12.85 (1:24.46)   5:42.12 (1:53.73)
        6:07.64 (25.52)     6:36.07 (53.95)
      7:06.41 (1:24.29)   7:35.02 (1:52.90)
  3 Santa Clara Swim-PC           7:35.77    7:38.19   762   32  
     1) Shimomura, Samuel 16          2) r:+0.27 Tan, Daniel 18       
     3) r:+0.26 Partin, Jackson 17    4) r:+0.27 London, Michael 17   
    r:+0.63  26.48        55.08 (55.08)
      1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:19.84 (25.95)     2:48.57 (54.68)
      3:18.81 (1:24.92)   3:49.34 (1:55.45)
        4:15.32 (25.98)     4:43.89 (54.55)
      5:13.71 (1:24.37)   5:42.91 (1:53.57)
        6:08.57 (25.66)     6:37.15 (54.24)
      7:07.27 (1:24.36)   7:38.19 (1:55.28)
  4 Jersey Wahoos-MA              7:50.79    7:38.44   761   30  
     1) Petrone, Joseph 15            2) r:+0.41 Burns, Owen 17       
     3) r:+0.49 Olson, Patrick 17     4) r:+0.34 Belecanech, Mathew 18
    r:+0.73  26.95        56.18 (56.18)
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:21.83 (25.83)     2:50.50 (54.50)
      3:20.58 (1:24.58)   3:51.09 (1:55.09)
        4:17.52 (26.43)     4:46.72 (55.63)
      5:16.33 (1:25.24)   5:46.59 (1:55.50)
        6:12.09 (25.50)     6:40.71 (54.12)
      7:09.83 (1:23.24)   7:38.44 (1:51.85)
  5 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           7:48.22    7:39.77   754   28  
     1) Redondo, Logan 16             2) r:+0.11 Wong, Christopher 16 
     3) r:+0.37 Smith, Joshua 16      4) r:+0.30 Hauss, Michael 16    
    r:+0.67  27.24        56.62 (56.62)
      1:26.20 (1:26.20)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:20.55 (25.81)     2:49.97 (55.23)
      3:19.45 (1:24.71)   3:48.87 (1:54.13)
        4:14.46 (25.59)     4:43.36 (54.49)
      5:13.42 (1:24.55)   5:44.88 (1:56.01)
        6:11.26 (26.38)     6:40.25 (55.37)
      7:10.18 (1:25.30)   7:39.77 (1:54.89)
  6 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           7:52.84    7:41.64   745   26  
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas 17         2) r:+0.53 Pridemore, Derek 16  
     3) r:+0.42 Katz, Alexander 14    4) r:+0.42 Silvers, John 18     
    r:+0.68  26.62        54.95 (54.95)
      1:23.40 (1:23.40)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:19.03 (27.44)     2:48.77 (57.18)
      3:18.74 (1:27.15)   3:48.12 (1:56.53)
        4:15.09 (26.97)     4:44.78 (56.66)
      5:14.87 (1:26.75)   5:44.10 (1:55.98)
        6:11.78 (27.68)     6:41.06 (56.96)
      7:11.15 (1:27.05)   7:41.64 (1:57.54)
  7 Mission Viejo Na-CA           7:39.77    7:43.88   734   24  
     1) Daniec, Jan 18                2) r:+0.23 Norman, Jon 17       
     3) r:+0.39 Wollkind, Spencer 18  4) r:+0.27 Weissman, Tyler 18   
    r:+0.78  26.82        55.83 (55.83)
      1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:54.66 (1:54.66)
        2:21.06 (26.40)     2:50.05 (55.39)
      3:21.24 (1:26.58)   3:52.57 (1:57.91)
        4:19.27 (26.70)     4:48.67 (56.10)
      5:18.66 (1:26.09)   5:48.58 (1:56.01)
        6:14.95 (26.37)     6:44.95 (56.37)
      7:14.67 (1:26.09)   7:43.88 (1:55.30)
  8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  ''B''      7:48.90    7:44.57   731   22  
     1) Nunan, Michael 16             2) r:+0.47 Owens, Kevin 16      
     3) r:+0.40 Burns, Ian 16         4) r:+0.42 Shilling, Stephen 16 
    r:+0.69  27.16        56.40 (56.40)
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:55.56 (1:55.56)
        2:21.93 (26.37)     2:51.04 (55.48)
      3:21.29 (1:25.73)   3:51.32 (1:55.76)
        4:17.33 (26.01)     4:46.10 (54.78)
      5:16.40 (1:25.08)   5:46.59 (1:55.27)
        6:12.96 (26.37)     6:43.23 (56.64)
      7:14.13 (1:27.54)   7:44.57 (1:57.98)
  9 City of Plano Sw-NT           7:45.67    7:44.65   730   18  
     1) Walters, Zachary 17           2) r:+0.15 Russell, Seth 17     
     3) r:+0.46 Kahn, Ross 18         4) r:+0.28 Stubblefield, Seth 17
    r:+0.77  26.85        56.49 (56.49)
      1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
        2:21.45 (26.69)     2:51.61 (56.85)
      3:22.43 (1:27.67)   3:52.73 (1:57.97)
        4:19.60 (26.87)     4:49.16 (56.43)
      5:21.10 (1:28.37)   5:53.35 (2:00.62)
        6:18.85 (25.50)     6:47.50 (54.15)
      7:16.64 (1:23.29)   7:44.65 (1:51.30)
 10 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           7:53.70    7:45.22   728   14  
     1) Walker, Donald 18             2) r:+0.42 Koops, Ryan 18       
     3) r:+0.25 Murray, John 16       4) r:+0.20 Shaw, Luke 17        
    r:+0.64  26.16        55.11 (55.11)
      1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:54.50 (1:54.50)
        2:21.11 (26.61)     2:50.52 (56.02)
      3:21.04 (1:26.54)   3:51.53 (1:57.03)
        4:18.40 (26.87)     4:48.18 (56.65)
      5:18.84 (1:27.31)   5:47.15 (1:55.62)
        6:13.96 (26.81)     6:45.01 (57.86)
      7:15.29 (1:28.14)   7:45.22 (1:58.07)
 11 Swim Pasadena-CA              7:50.14    7:45.38   727   12  
     1) Seo, Young Tae 16             2) r:+0.42 Jardine, Samuel 17   
     3) r:+0.20 Cobau, William 17     4) r:+0.54 Jakl, David 16       
    r:+0.61  26.67        55.59 (55.59)
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:21.11 (26.22)     2:50.24 (55.35)
      3:20.51 (1:25.62)   3:51.11 (1:56.22)
        4:17.29 (26.18)     4:46.78 (55.67)
      5:17.54 (1:26.43)   5:48.26 (1:57.15)
        6:15.20 (26.94)     6:44.58 (56.32)
      7:15.71 (1:27.45)   7:45.38 (1:57.12)
 12 YMCA of the Tria-NC           7:40.77    7:45.98   724   10  
     1) Glavich, Dominick 17          2) r:+0.38 Walters, Nathan 18   
     3) r:+0.29 Rogers, Kevin 17      4) r:+0.47 Bonk, Joseph 17      
    r:+0.69  27.12        55.87 (55.87)
      1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:54.51 (1:54.51)
        2:21.25 (26.74)     2:51.35 (56.84)
      3:22.71 (1:28.20)   3:54.12 (1:59.61)
        4:20.42 (26.30)     4:49.20 (55.08)
      5:19.02 (1:24.90)   5:48.43 (1:54.31)
        6:14.79 (26.36)     6:44.46 (56.03)
      7:15.07 (1:26.64)   7:45.98 (1:57.55)
 13 DU Hilltoppers-CO             7:48.87    7:46.41   722    8  
     1) Wickwire, Peter 17            2) r:+0.38 Jurgs, Daniel 18     
     3) r:+0.24 Franz, William 17     4) r:+0.21 Holston, Benjamin 17 
    r:+0.61  27.32        56.65 (56.65)
      1:25.80 (1:25.80)   1:54.95 (1:54.95)
        2:21.12 (26.17)     2:50.25 (55.30)
      3:20.44 (1:25.49)   3:51.40 (1:56.45)
        4:17.68 (26.28)     4:47.28 (55.88)
      5:18.18 (1:26.78)   5:49.65 (1:58.25)
        6:15.99 (26.34)     6:45.25 (55.60)
      7:15.93 (1:26.28)   7:46.41 (1:56.76)
 14 Bolles School Sh-FL           7:54.50    7:46.52   722    6  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 15               2) r:+0.47 Hamilton, Colin 17   
     3) r:+0.48 Murphy, Patrick 17    4) r:+0.42 Vanden Noort, Eric 17
    r:+0.69  26.26        55.85 (55.85)
      1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:55.05 (1:55.05)
        2:21.01 (25.96)     2:49.88 (54.83)
      3:18.21 (1:23.16)   3:47.68 (1:52.63)
        4:15.37 (27.69)     4:45.43 (57.75)
      5:16.00 (1:28.32)   5:46.58 (1:58.90)
        6:14.25 (27.67)     6:44.72 (58.14)
      7:16.19 (1:29.61)   7:46.52 (1:59.94)
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA           7:47.00    7:46.82   720    4  
     1) Jacobsen, Brennan 18          2) r:+0.32 Hudspith, Michael 17 
     3) r:+0.26 Cassidy, Dennis 18    4) r:+0.42 Makuta, Ryan 17      
    r:+0.74  26.91        56.14 (56.14)
      1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:55.63 (1:55.63)
        2:22.11 (26.48)     2:51.74 (56.11)
      3:21.98 (1:26.35)   3:52.91 (1:57.28)
        4:19.93 (27.02)     4:50.19 (57.28)
      5:21.07 (1:28.16)   5:51.83 (1:58.92)
        6:17.97 (26.14)     6:46.82 (54.99)
      7:16.60 (1:24.77)   7:46.82 (1:54.99)
 16 North Bay Aquati-PC           7:49.58    7:47.21   718    2  
     1) Bole, Sandy 16                2) r:+0.14 Kranenburg, Pieter 18
     3) r:+0.38 Winder, Alan 16       4) r:+0.34 Moscone, Dillon 18   
    r:+0.72  26.78        55.96 (55.96)
      1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:22.11 (26.30)     2:51.15 (55.34)
      3:20.87 (1:25.06)   3:50.78 (1:54.97)
        4:17.35 (26.57)     4:47.35 (56.57)
      5:17.85 (1:27.07)   5:49.00 (1:58.22)
        6:15.77 (26.77)     6:45.94 (56.94)
      7:16.53 (1:27.53)   7:47.21 (1:58.21)
 17 Oakland Live Y''E-MI           7:47.59    7:47.83   716  
     1) Chabot, Sean 17               2) r:+0.45 Ekleberry, Jonthan 18
     3) r:+0.50 Galerneau, Kevin 17   4) r:+0.28 Glanda, Justin 17    
    r:+0.70  27.46        57.04 (57.04)
      1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:26.09 (27.28)     2:55.62 (56.81)
      3:26.13 (1:27.32)   3:55.95 (1:57.14)
        4:22.59 (26.64)     4:51.91 (55.96)
      5:22.38 (1:26.43)   5:52.15 (1:56.20)
        6:18.02 (25.87)     6:46.99 (54.84)
      7:17.22 (1:25.07)   7:47.83 (1:55.68)
 18 Carmel Swim Club-IN           7:51.00    7:50.78   702  
     1) Hasler, Daniel 18             2) r:+0.69 Gerth, Matthew 18    
     3) r:+0.41 Wagner, Harrison 17   4) r:+0.60 McGeehan, Kiernan 18 
    r:+0.83  27.34        56.48 (56.48)
      1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:56.75 (1:56.75)
        2:22.78 (26.03)     2:51.37 (54.62)
      3:22.15 (1:25.40)   3:53.19 (1:56.44)
        4:18.65 (25.46)     4:48.10 (54.91)
      5:19.22 (1:26.03)   5:50.44 (1:57.25)
        6:18.50 (28.06)     6:48.87 (58.43)
      7:19.85 (1:29.41)   7:50.78 (2:00.34)
 19 Jewish Community-AM           7:49.28    7:51.16   701  
     1) Paulk, David 17               2) r:+0.33 Calarie, Conner 17   
     3) r:+0.41 Kelley, Broderick 17  4) r:+0.28 Nosbisch, Luke 18    
    r:+0.75  26.15        55.01 (55.01)
      1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.46 (26.52)     2:51.70 (55.76)
      3:21.97 (1:26.03)   3:52.46 (1:56.52)
        4:19.89 (27.43)     4:49.94 (57.48)
      5:20.34 (1:27.88)   5:50.15 (1:57.69)
        6:17.01 (26.86)     6:48.18 (58.03)
      7:21.09 (1:30.94)   7:51.16 (2:01.01)
 20 Cypress Fairbank-GU           7:42.26    7:51.94   697  
     1) Moore, Charles 18             2) r:+0.36 Robinson, Harrison 17
     3) r:+0.15 Murphy, Keith 17      4) r:+0.25 Edwards, Jonathan 17 
    r:+0.60  26.93        56.23 (56.23)
      1:26.37 (1:26.37)   1:56.01 (1:56.01)
        2:22.14 (26.13)     2:51.23 (55.22)
      3:22.26 (1:26.25)   3:54.07 (1:58.06)
        4:20.14 (26.07)     4:50.69 (56.62)
      5:22.69 (1:28.62)   5:55.41 (2:01.34)
        6:21.14 (25.73)     6:49.58 (54.17)
      7:20.36 (1:24.95)   7:51.94 (1:56.53)
 21 The Claremont Cl-CA           7:54.28    7:52.66   694  
     1) Coan, Kyle 15                 2) r:+0.50 Haney, Jason 16      
     3) r:+0.42 Gabel, Dylan 18       4) r:+0.38 Haney, Michael 16    
    r:+0.65  27.34        56.83 (56.83)
      1:27.66 (1:27.66)   1:58.60 (1:58.60)
        2:24.94 (26.34)     2:54.54 (55.94)
      3:25.64 (1:27.04)   3:56.57 (1:57.97)
        4:23.43 (26.86)     4:53.89 (57.32)
      5:25.25 (1:28.68)   5:55.67 (1:59.10)
        6:21.86 (26.19)     6:51.69 (56.02)
      7:22.87 (1:27.20)   7:52.66 (1:56.99)
 22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      7:42.21    7:53.25   691  
     1) Heck, Logan 16                2) r:+0.32 Love, Dillon 18      
     3) r:+0.33 Hill, Tyler 17        4) r:+0.44 Wrist, Andrew 18     
    r:+0.78  27.27        57.36 (57.36)
      1:28.68 (1:28.68)   1:59.32 (1:59.32)
        2:26.38 (27.06)     2:55.90 (56.58)
      3:25.92 (1:26.60)   3:56.31 (1:56.99)
        4:23.38 (27.07)     4:53.15 (56.84)
      5:23.43 (1:27.12)   5:52.78 (1:56.47)
        6:19.84 (27.06)     6:49.97 (57.19)
      7:21.64 (1:28.86)   7:53.25 (2:00.47)
 23 Fox Valley Swim-IL            7:52.24    7:54.32   687  
     1) Jager, Conner 17              2) r:+0.22 Peters, Johannes 17  
     3) r:+0.23 Bratsos, Andrew 18    4) r:+0.40 Betulius, Grant 18   
    r:+0.71  26.81        56.63 (56.63)
      1:28.06 (1:28.06)   2:00.32 (2:00.32)
        2:26.53 (26.21)     2:55.64 (55.32)
      3:25.73 (1:25.41)   3:56.38 (1:56.06)
        4:22.17 (25.79)     4:51.58 (55.20)
      5:22.96 (1:26.58)   5:55.86 (1:59.48)
        6:22.00 (26.14)     6:52.00 (56.14)
      7:23.46 (1:27.60)   7:54.32 (1:58.46)
 24 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           7:51.82    7:56.49   677  
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 14      2) r:+0.53 Seitz, Andrew 17     
     3) r:+0.51 Johnston, Nicholas 15 4) r:+0.61 Chandler, Brandon 17 
    r:+0.76  27.11        56.81 (56.81)
      1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:55.88 (1:55.88)
        2:22.53 (26.65)     2:52.20 (56.32)
      3:22.82 (1:26.94)   3:53.33 (1:57.45)
        4:22.06 (28.73)     4:52.56 (59.23)
      5:23.15 (1:29.82)   5:53.89 (2:00.56)
        6:22.16 (28.27)     6:53.19 (59.30)
      7:24.61 (1:30.72)   7:56.49 (2:02.60)
 25 Long Island Aqua-MR           7:54.99    7:58.02   671  
     1) Heinemann, Erik 17            2) r:+0.16 Lennon, Michael 16   
     3) r:+0.14 Sullivan, Sean 17     4) r:+0.29 Spinella, Nicholas 17
    r:+0.82  27.82        57.34 (57.34)
      1:28.16 (1:28.16)   1:58.12 (1:58.12)
        2:24.55 (26.43)     2:53.79 (55.67)
      3:25.10 (1:26.98)   3:56.24 (1:58.12)
        4:23.69 (27.45)     4:54.25 (58.01)
      5:25.44 (1:29.20)   5:57.00 (2:00.76)
        6:24.50 (27.50)     6:55.31 (58.31)
      7:26.74 (1:29.74)   7:58.02 (2:01.02)
 26 North Coast Aqua-SI           7:40.53    7:58.35   669  
     1) Hedlin, Eric 17               2) r:+0.66 Lyon, Jameson 15     
     3) r:+0.49 Knight, Stefan 17     4) r:+0.65 Clausen, James 14    
    r:+0.81  27.21        57.47 (57.47)
      1:29.17 (1:29.17)   1:59.79 (1:59.79)
        2:26.46 (26.67)     2:55.94 (56.15)
      3:26.24 (1:26.45)   3:56.37 (1:56.58)
        4:23.45 (27.08)     4:54.13 (57.76)
      5:27.59 (1:31.22)   6:00.23 (2:03.86)
        6:27.82 (27.59)     6:57.66 (57.43)
      7:28.39 (1:28.16)   7:58.35 (1:58.12)
 27 Curl Burke Swim-PV            7:51.43    7:59.11   666  
     1) Gould, Serge 17               2) r:+0.43 Dunne, Ryan 17       
     3) r:+0.26 Crabb, James 17       4) r:+0.37 McDermott, Daniel 18 
    r:+0.72  27.53        56.89 (56.89)
      1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:57.33 (1:57.33)
        2:24.06 (26.73)     2:53.65 (56.32)
      3:24.50 (1:27.17)   3:54.79 (1:57.46)
        4:21.51 (26.72)     4:51.71 (56.92)
      5:22.49 (1:27.70)   5:53.43 (1:58.64)
        6:21.92 (28.49)   6:54.03 (1:00.60)
      7:26.79 (1:33.36)   7:59.11 (2:05.68)
 28 Canyons Aquatic-CA            7:52.99    8:01.26   657  
     1) Mita, Riley 17                2) r:+0.56 Hwang, Bob 17        
     3) r:+0.56 Ngan, Alex 17         4) r:+0.40 Antoniuk, Konrad 18  
    r:+0.60  27.11        56.75 (56.75)
      1:26.59 (1:26.59)   1:56.12 (1:56.12)
        2:23.70 (27.58)     2:54.95 (58.83)
      3:28.36 (1:32.24)   4:01.13 (2:05.01)
        4:28.14 (27.01)     4:58.49 (57.36)
      5:30.65 (1:29.52)   6:02.10 (2:00.97)
        6:29.50 (27.40)     6:59.40 (57.30)
      7:30.21 (1:28.11)   8:01.26 (1:59.16)
 29 Kansas City Blaz-MV           7:51.36    8:01.51   656  
     1) Musser, Seth 17               2) r:+0.42 Scheffer, Benjamin 17
     3) r:+0.07 Peavey, Griffin 18    4) r:+0.15 Bravence, Benjamin 17
    r:+0.71  27.00        56.94 (56.94)
      1:27.66 (1:27.66)   1:58.46 (1:58.46)
        2:25.33 (26.87)     2:55.40 (56.94)
      3:26.96 (1:28.50)   3:58.48 (2:00.02)
        4:26.29 (27.81)     4:57.90 (59.42)
      5:30.72 (1:32.24)   6:02.70 (2:04.22)
        6:29.32 (26.62)     6:59.96 (57.26)
      7:31.22 (1:28.52)   8:01.51 (1:58.81)
 30 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ           7:48.99    8:05.76   639  
     1) Noble, Evan 18                2) r:+0.28 Glogoza, Alexander 17
     3) r:+0.41 Weiss, Nathan 17      4) r:+0.27 Benage, Timothy 17   
    r:+0.80  26.61        56.08 (56.08)
      1:26.30 (1:26.30)   1:56.97 (1:56.97)
        2:23.51 (26.54)     2:53.27 (56.30)
      3:24.50 (1:27.53)   3:55.46 (1:58.49)
        4:23.28 (27.82)     4:55.28 (59.82)
      5:28.57 (1:33.11)   6:00.11 (2:04.65)
        6:27.61 (27.50)     6:59.94 (59.83)
      7:33.14 (1:33.03)   8:05.76 (2:05.65)
 -- The Woodlands Sw-GU           7:44.44        DFS        
 -- Longhorn Aquatic-ST           7:48.89        DFS        
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                      
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  127   2. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc       121
  3. Santa Clara Swim Club              92   4. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               89
  5. Dynamo Swim Club                   88   6. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     64
  7. Mission Viejo Nadadores            56   8. Aquazot Swim Club                  50
  9. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     44  10. Great Lakes Aquatics               43
 11. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        40  11. Jersey Wahoos                      40
 13. Swim Pasadena                      39  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        36
 15. Badger Swim Club                 35.5  16. The Woodlands Swim Team          34.5
 17. Lakeview Aquatic Club              32  18. Peddie Aquatic Association         30
 18. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          30  20. Carmel Swim Club                   28
 21. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        27  21. Class Aquatics                     27
 21. Unattached Cat                     27  24. Fox Valley Swim Team               26
 24. Bolles School Sharks               26  26. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       25
 27. Hinsdale Swim Club                 24  28. Clovis Swim Club                   23
 29. North Texas Nadadores              22  29. North Bay Aquatics                 22
 31. Peoria Area Water Wizards          20  31. Swim Torrance                      20
 33. University of Denver Hilltoppe     19  34. Corvallis Aquatic Team             17
 34. Nitro Swimming                     17  34. North Aquatics Club                17
 34. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics        17  38. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     16
 38. Greenwood Tiger Sharks             16  38. Sandpipers Of Nevada               16
 41. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          15  42. Orinda Aquatics                    14
 42. Aquajets Swim Team                 14  44. Longhorn Aquatics                  13
 44. SwimAtlanta                        13  46. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           12
 46. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 12  46. Bluefish Swim Club                 12
 49. California Capital Aquatics        11  49. La Mirada Armada                   11
 49. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     11  49. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          11
 53. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       10  54. Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA          9
 54. Machine Aquatics                    9  54. Cougar Aquatic Team                 9
 54. Lake Forest Swim Club               9  58. Michigan City Piranha Swim T.       7
 58. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  60. Radnor Aquatic Club               6.5
 61. Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders        6  61. Albany Starfish                     6
 61. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        6  61. Munster Swim Club                   6
 61. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           6  66. Star Aquatics                       5
 66. Unattached                          5  66. Desert Storm Swimming               5
 66. Syracuse Chargers                   5  70. College Area Swim Team              4
 70. Badger Aquatics Club                4  72. Mount Pleasant Swim Club          3.5
 73. Carter Center Aquatics              3  73. Clearwater Aquatic Team             3
 73. Cabrillo Threshers                  3  73. Delaware Swim Team                  3
 73. Canyons Aquatic Club                3  78. Poseidon Swimming Inc               2
 78. Highlander Aquatic Club             2  78. North Coast Aquatics                2
 78. Pleasanton Seahawks                 2  78. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           2
 83. Dallas Mustangs                     1  83. Kansas City Blazers                 1
 83. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1  83. Heartland Aquatics                  1
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT