7/24/2010 - 7/24/2010
Minneapolis, USA
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/24/2010 - 18:18PM
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series - 7/21/2010 to 7/24/2010
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series
University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Event 27 Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Scott, Olivia J 17 Academy Bullets- 2:21.93 2:19.63
29.07 1:04.32 (35.25)
1:46.88 (42.56) 2:19.63 (32.75)
2 Patterson, Kathleen M 20 UN-NW-IL 2:21.46 2:21.17
30.23 1:07.02 (36.79)
1:48.27 (41.25) 2:21.17 (32.90)
3 Wanland, Ashley P 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:24.37 2:22.32
30.64 1:10.29 (39.65)
1:48.59 (38.30) 2:22.32 (33.73)
4 Smith, Emma B 15 St Charles Swim- 2:22.09 2:22.82
30.88 1:06.99 (36.11)
1:49.52 (42.53) 2:22.82 (33.30)
5 Duncan, Abigail L 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:24.29 2:22.85
30.97 1:08.13 (37.16)
1:48.94 (40.81) 2:22.85 (33.91)
6 Steenvoorden, Kristen 19 Minnesota Aquati 2:23.68 2:22.96
30.63 1:07.64 (37.01)
1:50.93 (43.29) 2:22.96 (32.03)
7 Van Hout, Aja R 17 Badger Aquatics- 2:23.05 2:23.40
30.57 1:07.85 (37.28)
1:50.27 (42.42) 2:23.40 (33.13)
8 Pope, Courtney M 18 Academy Bullets- 2:23.93 2:24.80
30.33 1:07.58 (37.25)
1:51.41 (43.83) 2:24.80 (33.39)
=== B - Final ===
9 Belk, Molly E 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:25.20 2:21.55
29.87 1:07.88 (38.01)
1:48.32 (40.44) 2:21.55 (33.23)
10 Whitehead, Hannah L 19 Minnesota Aquati 2:24.82 2:21.56
30.48 1:05.35 (34.87)
1:50.36 (45.01) 2:21.56 (31.20)
11 Jamison, Kaylee R 21 Minnesota Aquati 2:25.99 2:22.80
29.88 1:08.17 (38.29)
1:49.32 (41.15) 2:22.80 (33.48)
12 Godbe, Jacqueline M 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:24.60 2:23.52
31.02 1:07.52 (36.50)
1:50.14 (42.62) 2:23.52 (33.38)
13 Anderson, Kaela E 17 St Croix Swim Cl 2:25.20 2:24.03
30.64 1:07.25 (36.61)
1:50.75 (43.50) 2:24.03 (33.28)
14 Soderholm, Abigail K 20 Wisconsin Aquati 2:25.16 2:24.27
31.17 1:08.16 (36.99)
1:51.36 (43.20) 2:24.27 (32.91)
15 Eden, Madeleine N 15 Edina Swim Club- 2:25.79 2:24.28
30.79 1:08.66 (37.87)
1:51.07 (42.41) 2:24.28 (33.21)
16 Garland, Michelle E 16 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:24.56 2:26.01
31.54 1:10.05 (38.51)
1:51.24 (41.19) 2:26.01 (34.77)
=== C - Final ===
17 Larson, Nicole M 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:26.43 2:22.69
30.68 1:07.14 (36.46)
1:49.72 (42.58) 2:22.69 (32.97)
18 Braun, Megan O 21 Minnesota Aquati 2:26.46 2:23.92
29.73 1:07.90 (38.17)
1:52.20 (44.30) 2:23.92 (31.72)
19 Popp, Meagan L 13 St Charles Swim- 2:27.00 2:25.22
1:10.75 ( )
1:51.51 (40.76) 2:25.22 (33.71)
20 Andruzzi, Melissa N 19 Chicago Latin Sw 2:26.20 2:25.50
31.05 1:09.21 (38.16)
1:52.16 (42.95) 2:25.50 (33.34)
21 Kumm, Audrey B 17 Hutchinson High- 2:26.13 2:25.61
30.82 1:08.58 (37.76)
1:52.55 (43.97) 2:25.61 (33.06)
22 Gordon, Haley J 18 Sioux Falls Snow 2:26.16 2:27.40
31.62 1:11.49 (39.87)
1:54.37 (42.88) 2:27.40 (33.03)
23 Ryan, Kelly L 18 Westmont Swim Cl 2:26.31 2:28.24
30.79 1:07.33 (36.54)
1:53.92 (46.59) 2:28.24 (34.32)
24 Ligeza, Nicole K 18 Academy Bullets- 2:26.07 2:28.82
30.95 1:09.31 (38.36)
1:51.85 (42.54) 2:28.82 (36.97)
=== Preliminaries ===
8 Hsu, Connie M 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:24.30
30.34 1:06.89 (36.55)
1:51.41 (44.52) 2:24.30 (32.89)
25 Pochowski, Samantha K 16 South West Aquat 2:26.88
32.34 1:12.29 (39.95)
1:53.49 (41.20) 2:26.88 (33.39)
27 Steenvoorden, Ashley 19 Minnesota Aquati 2:27.15
31.17 1:10.00 (38.83)
1:56.02 (46.02) 2:27.15 (31.13)
28 Nennig, Sadie E 17 Schroeder YMCA S 2:27.18
31.84 1:08.50 (36.66)
1:52.39 (43.89) 2:27.18 (34.79)
29 Miller, Cory E 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:27.21
31.24 1:07.48 (36.24)
1:52.88 (45.40) 2:27.21 (34.33)
30 Chapko, Nicole M 15 St Charles Swim- 2:27.24
32.39 1:09.59 (37.20)
1:53.00 (43.41) 2:27.24 (34.24)
31 Szews, Hailey F 18 Aquajets Swim Te 2:27.30
31.53 1:09.18 (37.65)
1:53.44 (44.26) 2:27.30 (33.86)
32 Bass, Taylor A 14 Med-City Aquatic 2:27.38
31.61 1:08.64 (37.03)
1:53.99 (45.35) 2:27.38 (33.39)
33 Vanlieshout, Martha R 20 Patriot Aquatic- 2:27.51
31.03 1:10.37 (39.34)
1:53.62 (43.25) 2:27.51 (33.89)
34 Yaeger, Alexandra C 15 Edina Swim Club- 2:27.56
31.04 1:09.96 (38.92)
1:54.98 (45.02) 2:27.56 (32.58)
35 Kowalsky, Annelise 15 Minnetonka Swim- 2:27.82
31.57 1:10.14 (38.57)
1:53.92 (43.78) 2:27.82 (33.90)
36 Greenberg, Lauren R 19 Minnesota Aquati 2:27.83
31.28 1:11.18 (39.90)
1:53.39 (42.21) 2:27.83 (34.44)
37 Boosalis, Elaine C 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:27.97
31.57 1:09.88 (38.31)
1:54.11 (44.23) 2:27.97 (33.86)
38 Mitchell, Whitney M 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:28.11
32.45 1:10.90 (38.45)
1:54.24 (43.34) 2:28.11 (33.87)
39 Rodriguez, Spencer L 17 The Great Wolf S 2:28.45
32.24 1:10.37 (38.13)
1:54.15 (43.78) 2:28.45 (34.30)
40 Norkus, Diana M 18 Academy Bullets- 2:28.49
30.86 1:09.47 (38.61)
1:54.47 (45.00) 2:28.49 (34.02)
41 Haller, Paige K 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:28.62
32.24 1:11.48 (39.24)
1:54.62 (43.14) 2:28.62 (34.00)
41 Dickson, Morgan J 15 Patriot Aquatic- 2:28.62
32.03 1:09.71 (37.68)
1:54.81 (45.10) 2:28.62 (33.81)
43 Stoughton, Rebecca L 17 Peoria Area Wate 2:28.88
31.40 1:09.39 (37.99)
1:55.67 (46.28) 2:28.88 (33.21)
44 Bessette, Dominique A 17 Lake Forest Swim 2:29.00
31.63 1:09.52 (37.89)
1:56.13 (46.61) 2:29.00 (32.87)
45 Gralow, Paulina E 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:29.02
32.05 1:11.51 (39.46)
1:53.67 (42.16) 2:29.02 (35.35)
46 Jurek, Sara H 17 SDA-AZ 2:29.09
32.95 1:12.13 (39.18)
1:55.92 (43.79) 2:29.09 (33.17)
47 Soderholm, Rebecca A 18 Badger Aquatics- 2:29.20
32.61 1:12.18 (39.57)
1:55.92 (43.74) 2:29.20 (33.28)
48 Kastigar, Hannah J 14 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:29.21
32.69 1:11.75 (39.06)
1:55.75 (44.00) 2:29.21 (33.46)
49 Laedtke, Heather A 15 Edina Swim Club- 2:29.26
32.42 1:12.50 (40.08)
1:54.27 (41.77) 2:29.26 (34.99)
50 Coonce, Molly E 16 Academy Bullets- 2:29.38
31.06 1:10.32 (39.26)
1:54.43 (44.11) 2:29.38 (34.95)
51 Bootsma, Katherine J 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:29.39
32.21 1:09.42 (37.21)
1:55.15 (45.73) 2:29.39 (34.24)
52 Sykstus, Sarah A 16 St Charles Swim- 2:29.47
30.49 1:09.16 (38.67)
1:55.35 (46.19) 2:29.47 (34.12)
53 Katsafanas, Katelyn J 16 Academy Bullets- 2:29.71
31.74 1:09.32 (37.58)
1:55.47 (46.15) 2:29.71 (34.24)
54 Campbell, Olivia A 15 Lake Forest Swim 2:29.94
31.58 1:09.91 (38.33)
1:54.21 (44.30) 2:29.94 (35.73)
55 Bertschy, Victoria K 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:30.05
31.55 1:10.02 (38.47)
1:55.18 (45.16) 2:30.05 (34.87)
56 Hinkle, Mickayla L 13 St Croix Swim Cl 2:30.10
31.40 1:10.06 (38.66)
1:55.66 (45.60) 2:30.10 (34.44)
57 Remick, Mallory E 16 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:30.18
32.45 1:11.71 (39.26)
1:55.19 (43.48) 2:30.18 (34.99)
57 Henderson, Ashley L 17 Chicago Latin Sw 2:30.18
32.47 1:11.05 (38.58)
1:55.84 (44.79) 2:30.18 (34.34)
59 Taege, Sara M 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:30.21
32.14 1:11.50 (39.36)
1:56.47 (44.97) 2:30.21 (33.74)
60 Orbon, Margaret M 15 Glenbrook Aquati 2:30.26
31.83 1:09.76 (37.93)
1:55.94 (46.18) 2:30.26 (34.32)
61 Buss, Mackenzie L 15 Shawano Communit 2:30.30
31.81 1:08.40 (36.59)
1:54.61 (46.21) 2:30.30 (35.69)
62 Van Oost, Courtney A 18 Academy Bullets- 2:30.33
31.58 1:07.18 (35.60)
1:54.63 (47.45) 2:30.33 (35.70)
63 Walsh, Kristina E 17 Ywca Flying Fish 2:30.50
32.02 1:11.06 (39.04)
1:55.69 (44.63) 2:30.50 (34.81)
64 O''Reilly, Kaitlyn M 14 Tigersharks Swim 2:30.55
32.91 1:09.29 (36.38)
1:54.99 (45.70) 2:30.55 (35.56)
65 Deis, Sarah L 17 New Hope Crystal 2:30.59
31.70 1:10.90 (39.20)
1:55.00 (44.10) 2:30.59 (35.59)
65 Caflisch, Erin L 18 Unattached-MN 2:30.59
31.29 1:10.99 (39.70)
1:56.34 (45.35) 2:30.59 (34.25)
67 Klichowski, Madeleine 17 New Trier Swim C 2:30.60
32.65 1:08.23 (35.58)
1:54.68 (46.45) 2:30.60 (35.92)
68 Coady, Jennifer J 15 Westmont Swim Cl 2:30.67
32.01 1:09.47 (37.46)
1:54.75 (45.28) 2:30.67 (35.92)
69 Cipriano, Gabriela A 15 Hickory Willow S 2:30.68
32.76 1:10.58 (37.82)
1:56.53 (45.95) 2:30.68 (34.15)
70 Beagle, Jacie N 16 Rapid City Racer 2:30.72
31.56 1:08.89 (37.33)
1:54.79 (45.90) 2:30.72 (35.93)
71 Rutemiller, Shoshanna 20 SDA-AZ 2:30.89
31.29 1:11.97 (40.68)
1:56.96 (44.99) 2:30.89 (33.93)
72 Lemire, Stephanie J 15 St Croix Swim Cl 2:30.90
32.97 1:11.53 (38.56)
1:54.99 (43.46) 2:30.90 (35.91)
73 Iida, Katherine M 15 Glenview Titan A 2:30.93
32.46 1:11.24 (38.78)
1:55.67 (44.43) 2:30.93 (35.26)
73 Fox, Samantha H 17 Blackline Aquati 2:30.93
33.07 1:11.50 (38.43)
1:55.74 (44.24) 2:30.93 (35.19)
75 Wistey, Imelda C 17 Des Moines Swimm 2:30.97
31.64 1:10.36 (38.72)
1:54.27 (43.91) 2:30.97 (36.70)
76 Powers, Mackenzie E 18 Academy Bullets- 2:31.04
30.67 1:08.60 (37.93)
1:55.90 (47.30) 2:31.04 (35.14)
77 Campbell, Hailey J 18 Aquajets Swim Te 2:31.32
31.04 1:08.45 (37.41)
1:55.04 (46.59) 2:31.32 (36.28)
78 Brottman, Barbra J 15 Coho Swim Club-I 2:31.34
32.74 1:12.21 (39.47)
1:57.27 (45.06) 2:31.34 (34.07)
79 Burke, Rachel A 16 Academy Bullets- 2:31.51
31.74 1:09.13 (37.39)
1:57.01 (47.88) 2:31.51 (34.50)
80 McDonald, Delaney R 15 Blackline Aquati 2:31.53
32.83 1:12.31 (39.48)
1:56.59 (44.28) 2:31.53 (34.94)
81 Scott, Michaela M 18 St Charles Swim- 2:31.54
32.30 1:14.09 (41.79)
1:56.23 (42.14) 2:31.54 (35.31)
82 Hlavin, Mika 15 Lake Forest Swim 2:31.62
30.92 1:10.36 (39.44)
1:56.17 (45.81) 2:31.62 (35.45)
83 Hutsell, Kayla N 17 Blackline Aquati 2:31.70
31.39 1:09.71 (38.32)
1:55.15 (45.44) 2:31.70 (36.55)
84 Blaydes, Madison M 15 Patriot Aquatic- 2:31.82
32.94 1:09.26 (36.32)
1:57.85 (48.59) 2:31.82 (33.97)
85 Waszak, Melanie L 18 Hickory Willow S 2:31.88
31.49 1:11.44 (39.95)
1:57.67 (46.23) 2:31.88 (34.21)
86 Maxstadt, Margaret F 16 Schroeder YMCA S 2:31.92
32.95 1:13.04 (40.09)
1:57.77 (44.73) 2:31.92 (34.15)
87 Campbell, Emily A 18 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:31.98
34.08 1:13.93 (39.85)
1:56.38 (42.45) 2:31.98 (35.60)
88 Katter, Heidi E 13 Aquajets Swim Te 2:32.06
31.84 1:09.98 (38.14)
1:54.46 (44.48) 2:32.06 (37.60)
89 Ross, Katharine M 14 Central Iowa Aqu 2:32.10
32.49 1:12.96 (40.47)
1:56.87 (43.91) 2:32.10 (35.23)
90 Bucki, Erica E 17 Blackline Aquati 2:32.14
32.87 1:12.21 (39.34)
1:58.27 (46.06) 2:32.14 (33.87)
91 Sortland, Britta M 17 South East Metro 2:32.21
31.89 1:09.75 (37.86)
1:57.89 (48.14) 2:32.21 (34.32)
92 Zubar, Kira E 14 Aquajets Swim Te 2:32.38
33.15 1:11.19 (38.04)
1:58.48 (47.29) 2:32.38 (33.90)
93 James, Danielle E 18 Black Dog Swimmi 2:32.44
34.12 1:13.75 (39.63)
1:57.01 (43.26) 2:32.44 (35.43)
94 Michienzi, Avery E 21 Minnesota Aquati 2:32.49
33.30 1:14.26 (40.96)
1:56.60 (42.34) 2:32.49 (35.89)
95 Harris, Danielle N 19 Central Iowa Aqu 2:32.62
33.02 1:11.52 (38.50)
1:54.84 (43.32) 2:32.62 (37.78)
96 Hein, Stephanie A 16 Lake Country Swi 2:32.64
33.53 1:13.08 (39.55)
1:57.18 (44.10) 2:32.64 (35.46)
97 Jardeleza, Madeleine 15 New Trier Swim C 2:32.67
32.76 1:10.45 (37.69)
1:57.80 (47.35) 2:32.67 (34.87)
98 Reiter, Ashley M 19 West Fargo Swim- 2:32.71
32.46 1:12.93 (40.47)
1:57.10 (44.17) 2:32.71 (35.61)
99 Roller, Julia A 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:32.74
32.74 1:13.48 (40.74)
1:58.17 (44.69) 2:32.74 (34.57)
100 Potter, Tavis M 21 St Croix Swim Cl 2:32.76
31.94 1:11.21 (39.27)
1:57.08 (45.87) 2:32.76 (35.68)
101 Venlos, Megan L 18 St Charles Swim- 2:32.89
32.90 1:11.90 (39.00)
1:58.72 (46.82) 2:32.89 (34.17)
102 Zima, Lauren K 16 St Charles Swim- 2:32.97
31.27 1:10.17 (38.90)
1:59.74 (49.57) 2:32.97 (33.23)
103 Szczupakiewicz, Emma 16 South West Aquat 2:33.10
32.05 1:09.53 (37.48)
1:58.46 (48.93) 2:33.10 (34.64)
104 Andrews, Tinsley M 18 SDA-AZ 2:33.14
32.18 1:12.03 (39.85)
2:00.16 (48.13) 2:33.14 (32.98)
105 Conklin, Caroline R 16 New Trier Swim C 2:33.24
33.08 1:10.77 (37.69)
1:57.33 (46.56) 2:33.24 (35.91)
106 Coady, Sarah J 19 Westmont Swim Cl 2:33.39
33.34 1:11.01 (37.67)
1:57.18 (46.17) 2:33.39 (36.21)
107 Pronschinske, Leah J 15 Eau Claire YMCA- 2:33.67
33.48 1:14.96 (41.48)
1:57.60 (42.64) 2:33.67 (36.07)
108 Huddleston, Zoe M 16 Wausau Tide-WI 2:33.69
32.41 1:08.96 (36.55)
1:57.51 (48.55) 2:33.69 (36.18)
109 Grabanski, Erin M 17 Red River Valley 2:33.96
32.03 1:10.22 (38.19)
1:56.19 (45.97) 2:33.96 (37.77)
110 Albright, Julie L 15 Academy Bullets- 2:34.03
33.16 1:11.72 (38.56)
1:59.20 (47.48) 2:34.03 (34.83)
111 Barta, Kristen A 17 Lake Country Swi 2:34.08
33.59 1:13.72 (40.13)
1:57.91 (44.19) 2:34.08 (36.17)
112 Pavich, Lindsay M 16 Westmont Swim Cl 2:34.10
32.84 1:12.15 (39.31)
1:56.13 (43.98) 2:34.10 (37.97)
113 Harrison, Thalia 17 SDA-AZ 2:34.15
32.64 1:10.55 (37.91)
1:59.71 (49.16) 2:34.15 (34.44)
114 Hayward, Riley M 15 New Trier Swim C 2:34.23
32.96 1:12.75 (39.79)
1:56.95 (44.20) 2:34.23 (37.28)
114 McDermott, Callan P 17 Academy Bullets- 2:34.23
32.67 1:10.55 (37.88)
1:57.61 (47.06) 2:34.23 (36.62)
116 Richie, Chelsea E 19 St Croix Swim Cl 2:34.39
32.17 1:11.20 (39.03)
1:58.63 (47.43) 2:34.39 (35.76)
117 Retzlaff, Christine N 20 Breckenridge-Wah 2:34.57
31.93 1:12.83 (40.90)
1:58.11 (45.28) 2:34.57 (36.46)
118 Bagley, Erin E 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:34.62
34.54 1:14.93 (40.39)
1:59.07 (44.14) 2:34.62 (35.55)
119 Foster, Taylor R 18 Aquajets Swim Te 2:34.82
34.48 1:12.09 (37.61)
1:58.87 (46.78) 2:34.82 (35.95)
120 Norris, Sarah E 19 Hickory Willow S 2:34.90
31.24 1:10.23 (38.99)
1:59.62 (49.39) 2:34.90 (35.28)
121 Andruzzi, Jessica M 17 Chicago Latin Sw 2:35.03
33.14 1:13.19 (40.05)
1:58.95 (45.76) 2:35.03 (36.08)
122 Kordik, Jennifer L 13 Mundelein Mustan 2:35.84
33.52 1:13.77 (40.25)
1:58.98 (45.21) 2:35.84 (36.86)
123 Devine, Francesca M 17 Academy Bullets- 2:36.04
34.08 1:12.18 (38.10)
2:01.11 (48.93) 2:36.04 (34.93)
124 Webster, Kaylie E 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:36.30
31.95 1:12.88 (40.93)
1:59.26 (46.38) 2:36.30 (37.04)
125 Friedlander, Kathryn 17 Minnetonka Swim- 2:36.42
33.15 1:14.20 (41.05)
2:01.00 (46.80) 2:36.42 (35.42)
126 Bagley, Meghan L 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:36.50
33.91 1:14.18 (40.27)
2:00.50 (46.32) 2:36.50 (36.00)
127 Stearns, Alicia L 16 Mason City Swim- 2:36.66
33.31 1:14.97 (41.66)
1:59.44 (44.47) 2:36.66 (37.22)
128 Iverson, Dana I 17 South Eastern Aq 2:36.67
33.62 1:12.37 (38.75)
2:00.74 (48.37) 2:36.67 (35.93)
129 Elling, Anna R 15 Black Dog Swimmi 2:36.88
32.24 1:12.55 (40.31)
2:01.04 (48.49) 2:36.88 (35.84)
130 Wenman, Elizabeth A 16 Blackline Aquati 2:36.97
34.16 1:12.53 (38.37)
2:00.63 (48.10) 2:36.97 (36.34)
131 Wollin, Tiana M 19 Blackline Aquati 2:37.03
32.64 1:15.06 (42.42)
2:00.63 (45.57) 2:37.03 (36.40)
132 England, Jessica K 17 St Charles Swim- 2:37.53
32.78 1:11.81 (39.03)
2:01.83 (50.02) 2:37.53 (35.70)
133 Williams, Anna B 15 Academy Bullets- 2:37.80
32.97 1:15.30 (42.33)
2:02.22 (46.92) 2:37.80 (35.58)
134 Alitz, Emily M 18 Hastings Area Sw 2:39.29
35.11 1:16.66 (41.55)
2:02.43 (45.77) 2:39.29 (36.86)
135 Stacy, Emma H 14 St Croix Swim Cl 2:39.79
34.74 1:15.98 (41.24)
2:39.79 (1:23.81)
136 Briggs, Morgan R 18 South West Aquat 2:42.47
34.48 1:17.38 (42.90)
2:04.89 (47.51) 2:42.47 (37.58)
137 Weggemann, Mallory E 21 TWIN-MN 3:14.72
39.66 1:26.65 (46.99)
2:33.56 (1:06.91) 3:14.72 (41.16)
-- James, Samantha C 16 New Trier Swim C DFS
-- Vogel, Tracy P 18 Lake Country Swi DFS
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/24/2010 - 18:29PM
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series - 7/21/2010 to 7/24/2010
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series
University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Event 28 Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Tyler, Alex G 21 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:07.90 2:05.28
27.04 58.71 (31.67)
1:34.72 (36.01) 2:05.28 (30.56)
2 Elliott, Matthew D 17 Peoria Area Wate 2:10.04 2:08.26
28.15 1:03.30 (35.15)
1:37.92 (34.62) 2:08.26 (30.34)
3 Hills, Richard E 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:09.80 2:09.19
27.63 1:01.60 (33.97)
1:38.87 (37.27) 2:09.19 (30.32)
4 Heidler, William P 18 Academy Bullets- 2:09.22 2:09.75
27.45 1:00.93 (33.48)
1:39.43 (38.50) 2:09.75 (30.32)
5 Rowan, Samuel N 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:10.11 2:10.29
28.17 1:01.99 (33.82)
1:39.33 (37.34) 2:10.29 (30.96)
6 Frutiger, John C 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:11.04 2:10.49
27.31 1:02.02 (34.71)
1:40.06 (38.04) 2:10.49 (30.43)
7 Park, Peter Y 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:10.59 2:10.73
28.16 1:02.86 (34.70)
1:41.65 (38.79) 2:10.73 (29.08)
8 Metz, Samuel A 18 New Trier Swim C 2:10.11 2:11.69
28.04 1:02.97 (34.93)
1:40.97 (38.00) 2:11.69 (30.72)
=== B - Final ===
9 Hehn, Ronald L 24 UN-ND-ND 2:11.64 2:09.58
28.17 1:01.57 (33.40)
1:39.10 (37.53) 2:09.58 (30.48)
10 Tiltges, Kenneth R 19 St Charles Swim- 2:13.20 2:10.70
28.25 1:02.49 (34.24)
1:40.81 (38.32) 2:10.70 (29.89)
11 Vogel, Jacob N 22 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:11.21 2:10.73
27.54 1:01.21 (33.67)
1:39.46 (38.25) 2:10.73 (31.27)
12 Brouwer, Alex R 17 SDA-AZ 2:13.07 2:11.01
27.97 1:00.49 (32.52)
1:40.81 (40.32) 2:11.01 (30.20)
13 Knaak, Andrew T 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:12.13 2:11.49
28.72 1:02.94 (34.22)
1:40.43 (37.49) 2:11.49 (31.06)
14 Cartwright, Max K 17 Una Aqjt-MN 2:12.94 2:12.29
28.10 1:02.78 (34.68)
1:41.21 (38.43) 2:12.29 (31.08)
15 Meyers, Christopher A 16 Schroeder YMCA S 2:12.97 2:12.92
28.60 1:03.57 (34.97)
1:41.09 (37.52) 2:12.92 (31.83)
16 Mattar, Anthony D 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:12.09 2:14.73
27.56 1:02.21 (34.65)
1:42.66 (40.45) 2:14.73 (32.07)
=== C - Final ===
17 O''Donnell, Brandon P 19 Wisconsin Aquati 2:13.37 2:12.07
27.89 1:00.84 (32.95)
1:40.94 (40.10) 2:12.07 (31.13)
18 Querciagrossa, August 19 Peoria Area Wate 2:13.97 2:12.45
28.82 1:01.68 (32.86)
1:42.14 (40.46) 2:12.45 (30.31)
19 Hurley, Donald M 18 Fergus Falls Fly 2:13.43 2:12.94
27.86 1:02.29 (34.43)
1:41.62 (39.33) 2:12.94 (31.32)
20 Elling, Thomas E 18 Black Dog Swimmi 2:13.77 2:13.54
28.33 1:03.21 (34.88)
1:42.08 (38.87) 2:13.54 (31.46)
21 Calegan, Haden L 15 Quad Cities Aqua 2:13.78 2:14.05
28.51 1:02.61 (34.10)
1:41.29 (38.68) 2:14.05 (32.76)
22 Hengels, Benjamin T 19 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:14.64 2:14.38
27.86 1:01.82 (33.96)
1:42.55 (40.73) 2:14.38 (31.83)
23 Kinross, Michael F 19 Palatine Park Di 2:14.34 2:15.17
27.66 1:03.07 (35.41)
1:43.26 (40.19) 2:15.17 (31.91)
24 Salzman, Adam J 17 Patriot Aquatic- 2:14.47 2:16.29
28.28 1:02.75 (34.47)
1:44.19 (41.44) 2:16.29 (32.10)
=== Preliminaries ===
11 Nappi, John F 16 Mount Lebanon Aq 2:11.74
28.49 1:01.06 (32.57)
1:40.60 (39.54) 2:11.74 (31.14)
14 Huff, Jordan M 18 Dubuque Area Swi 2:12.33
27.85 1:00.17 (32.32)
1:42.08 (41.91) 2:12.33 (30.25)
21 Zuponeck, James R 19 Delta Aquatics-I 2:13.62
29.74 1:06.67 (36.93)
1:43.34 (36.67) 2:13.62 (30.28)
24 Lentz, Tyler E 18 Central Wisconsi 2:13.83
27.97 1:02.97 (35.00)
1:41.91 (38.94) 2:13.83 (31.92)
26 Donkersgoed, Van U 16 Aquajets Swim Te 2:14.11
29.01 1:06.25 (37.24)
1:42.44 (36.19) 2:14.11 (31.67)
27 Conway, Daniel J 16 Blue Devil Swim- 2:14.22
28.46 1:02.47 (34.01)
2:14.22 (1:11.75)
28 Bakk, Ian M 20 Schroeder YMCA S 2:14.32
29.24 1:04.39 (35.15)
1:41.77 (37.38) 2:14.32 (32.55)
32 Norsten, Gregory R 16 Edina Swim Club- 2:14.68
28.14 1:01.78 (33.64)
1:41.94 (40.16) 2:14.68 (32.74)
33 Kubat, Colby S 18 Des Moines Swimm 2:15.27
28.22 1:03.49 (35.27)
1:42.39 (38.90) 2:15.27 (32.88)
34 Bessler, Nicholas R 16 Academy Bullets- 2:15.81
28.09 1:02.23 (34.14)
1:43.13 (40.90) 2:15.81 (32.68)
35 Boyd, Matthew J 15 Unattached-IA 2:16.04
29.09 1:04.64 (35.55)
1:44.29 (39.65) 2:16.04 (31.75)
36 Gannon, Adam J 18 Mach 3 Flyers-MN 2:16.18
27.77 1:03.72 (35.95)
1:44.36 (40.64) 2:16.18 (31.82)
37 Thomson, Daniel A 17 Hinsdale Swim Cl 2:16.33
30.82 1:07.02 (36.20)
1:45.98 (38.96) 2:16.33 (30.35)
38 Shivakumar, Varun 19 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:16.35
28.39 59.18 (30.79)
1:44.16 (44.98) 2:16.35 (32.19)
39 Bergthold, Chris M 19 SDA-AZ 2:16.64
28.35 1:03.72 (35.37)
1:45.08 (41.36) 2:16.64 (31.56)
40 Hamann, Michael S 15 Mundelein Mustan 2:16.79
29.22 1:03.48 (34.26)
1:45.26 (41.78) 2:16.79 (31.53)
41 Franken, Patrick T 16 Badger Aquatics- 2:16.86
29.70 1:05.69 (35.99)
1:45.75 (40.06) 2:16.86 (31.11)
42 Marciniak, Andrew C 19 SDA-AZ 2:16.89
30.17 1:06.16 (35.99)
1:43.86 (37.70) 2:16.89 (33.03)
43 Rhodes, Robert L 18 New Trier Swim C 2:16.96
28.36 1:03.12 (34.76)
1:45.57 (42.45) 2:16.96 (31.39)
44 Nielsen, Andrew G 17 Wausau Tide-WI 2:17.03
29.06 1:03.65 (34.59)
1:45.47 (41.82) 2:17.03 (31.56)
44 Abbas, Sean A 18 Black Hawk Area- 2:17.03
30.06 1:03.34 (33.28)
1:45.20 (41.86) 2:17.03 (31.83)
46 Lehane, Sean M 15 Academy Bullets- 2:17.08
28.62 1:01.16 (32.54)
1:45.09 (43.93) 2:17.08 (31.99)
47 Seuschek, Shaun J 16 St Charles Swim- 2:17.17
28.85 1:04.32 (35.47)
1:45.84 (41.52) 2:17.17 (31.33)
48 Grodecki, Jonathan M 16 New Trier Swim C 2:17.20
29.24 1:05.34 (36.10)
1:46.89 (41.55) 2:17.20 (30.31)
49 Black, Connor S 15 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:17.22
28.71 1:04.06 (35.35)
1:45.09 (41.03) 2:17.22 (32.13)
50 Hall, Joshua S 19 Minnesota Aquati 2:17.25
29.49 1:08.31 (38.82)
1:44.55 (36.24) 2:17.25 (32.70)
51 Pettyes, Adam D 18 Edina Swim Club- 2:17.30
29.42 1:04.91 (35.49)
1:45.44 (40.53) 2:17.30 (31.86)
52 Wessels, Jordan D 21 Black Hawk Area- 2:17.35
28.83 1:03.52 (34.69)
1:44.16 (40.64) 2:17.35 (33.19)
53 Ostrowski, Sebastian 17 Hornet SC-IL 2:17.45
28.46 1:03.72 (35.26)
1:44.57 (40.85) 2:17.45 (32.88)
54 Seaburg, Joshua S 20 UN-ND-ND 2:17.49
28.78 1:03.68 (34.90)
1:45.76 (42.08) 2:17.49 (31.73)
55 Dieter, Christopher J 16 St Charles Swim- 2:17.54
28.67 1:03.55 (34.88)
1:47.84 (44.29) 2:17.54 (29.70)
56 Harris, Nathan A 17 Central Iowa Aqu 2:17.93
28.66 1:03.67 (35.01)
1:45.04 (41.37) 2:17.93 (32.89)
57 Schaefer, Robert J 22 Minnesota Aquati 2:17.95
30.01 1:06.96 (36.95)
1:45.18 (38.22) 2:17.95 (32.77)
58 Rolfe, Terry C 20 Vermillion Area- 2:18.03
27.72 1:00.86 (33.14)
1:43.68 (42.82) 2:18.03 (34.35)
59 Telep, Ryan P 18 SDA-AZ 2:18.04
30.38 1:05.15 (34.77)
1:46.66 (41.51) 2:18.04 (31.38)
59 Gagne'', Matthew L 17 New Trier Swim C 2:18.04
28.23 1:04.85 (36.62)
1:47.93 (43.08) 2:18.04 (30.11)
59 Stipek, Jesse M 22 Wisconsin Aquati 2:18.04
28.93 1:02.69 (33.76)
1:46.11 (43.42) 2:18.04 (31.93)
62 Severino, Benjamin C 15 Central Iowa Aqu 2:18.14
29.44 1:04.48 (35.04)
1:46.39 (41.91) 2:18.14 (31.75)
63 Brus, Michael J 18 Davenport Metro- 2:18.16
29.12 1:02.80 (33.68)
1:46.62 (43.82) 2:18.16 (31.54)
63 Von Moltke, Konrad J 18 New Trier Swim C 2:18.16
29.61 1:05.36 (35.75)
1:44.41 (39.05) 2:18.16 (33.75)
65 Anderson, Jared L 20 Minnesota Aquati 2:18.28
28.23 1:05.75 (37.52)
1:44.07 (38.32) 2:18.28 (34.21)
66 Brebrick, Danny R 18 Wausau Tide-WI 2:18.40
29.35 1:04.67 (35.32)
1:45.93 (41.26) 2:18.40 (32.47)
67 Tao, David A 14 New Trier Swim C 2:18.49
28.66 1:05.08 (36.42)
1:46.44 (41.36) 2:18.49 (32.05)
68 Alexander, Greg D 17 Palatine Park Di 2:18.58
28.75 1:04.24 (35.49)
1:45.61 (41.37) 2:18.58 (32.97)
68 Gratz, Michael E 17 Aquajets Swim Te 2:18.58
29.08 1:05.16 (36.08)
1:45.46 (40.30) 2:18.58 (33.12)
70 Falconer, Patrick J 18 Patriot Aquatic- 2:18.72
29.08 1:05.34 (36.26)
1:47.23 (41.89) 2:18.72 (31.49)
71 Healy, Andrew R 17 Academy Bullets- 2:18.73
28.56 1:02.99 (34.43)
1:45.69 (42.70) 2:18.73 (33.04)
72 Maczko, Erik A 20 Patriot Aquatic- 2:18.82
28.10 1:02.25 (34.15)
1:44.40 (42.15) 2:18.82 (34.42)
72 Kuwahara, Ryota 16 Patriot Aquatic- 2:18.82
28.62 1:02.28 (33.66)
1:47.38 (45.10) 2:18.82 (31.44)
74 Fletcher, Matthew S 18 Rockford Marlins 2:18.95
29.20 1:05.04 (35.84)
1:46.46 (41.42) 2:18.95 (32.49)
75 Mitchell, Matthew M 19 Black Dog Swimmi 2:19.09
29.13 1:04.12 (34.99)
1:46.12 (42.00) 2:19.09 (32.97)
76 Flickinger, David C 18 UN-ND-ND 2:19.20
29.10 1:05.68 (36.58)
1:48.04 (42.36) 2:19.20 (31.16)
76 Gorman, Brian J 17 Rapid City Racer 2:19.20
30.62 1:04.40 (33.78)
1:46.68 (42.28) 2:19.20 (32.52)
78 Davis, James E 16 Iowa City Eels S 2:19.38
29.56 1:06.02 (36.46)
1:47.39 (41.37) 2:19.38 (31.99)
79 Ballantyne, Ian R 15 AquaStorm-ND 2:19.90
28.50 1:05.60 (37.10)
1:46.16 (40.56) 2:19.90 (33.74)
80 Hadhazy, Brandon M 16 Hickory Willow S 2:19.93
29.21 1:04.98 (35.77)
1:47.05 (42.07) 2:19.93 (32.88)
81 Seuschek, Shane M 18 St Charles Swim- 2:20.12
30.47 1:08.05 (37.58)
1:49.48 (41.43) 2:20.12 (30.64)
82 Davidson, Jacob B 15 Edina Swim Club- 2:20.24
29.12 1:04.80 (35.68)
1:49.08 (44.28) 2:20.24 (31.16)
83 Bateman, Cole A 15 Hutchinson High- 2:20.40
28.61 1:03.31 (34.70)
1:46.99 (43.68) 2:20.40 (33.41)
84 Tribble, Jack R 15 Rockford Marlins 2:20.41
29.91 1:04.67 (34.76)
1:48.04 (43.37) 2:20.41 (32.37)
85 Weigand, Patrick M 19 Lyons Swim Club- 2:20.43
29.62 1:07.95 (38.33)
1:47.81 (39.86) 2:20.43 (32.62)
86 Long, Daniel A 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 2:20.47
29.34 1:04.44 (35.10)
1:47.19 (42.75) 2:20.47 (33.28)
87 Lefeber, Joshua P 16 South West Aquat 2:20.48
29.97 1:08.46 (38.49)
1:48.88 (40.42) 2:20.48 (31.60)
88 Byrd, Austin J 16 Eau Claire YMCA- 2:20.50
29.72 1:06.56 (36.84)
1:47.45 (40.89) 2:20.50 (33.05)
89 Gray, Andrew J 16 Academy Bullets- 2:20.52
29.29 1:04.63 (35.34)
1:46.68 (42.05) 2:20.52 (33.84)
90 Anderson, Dustin W 18 Palatine Park Di 2:20.75
29.50 1:04.97 (35.47)
1:47.67 (42.70) 2:20.75 (33.08)
91 Snader, Benjamin R 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 2:21.00
29.25 1:08.13 (38.88)
1:47.83 (39.70) 2:21.00 (33.17)
92 Utesch, Benjamin J 19 Ames Cyclone Aqu 2:21.28
28.82 1:05.69 (36.87)
1:48.79 (43.10) 2:21.28 (32.49)
93 Poppele, Jonathan D 21 New Hope Crystal 2:21.32
28.66 1:04.68 (36.02)
1:45.59 (40.91) 2:21.32 (35.73)
94 Delakis, Alex T 15 Eau Claire YMCA- 2:21.47
29.18 1:06.28 (37.10)
1:47.87 (41.59) 2:21.47 (33.60)
95 Oak, Quillan E 17 UN-ND-ND 2:21.57
32.03 1:09.03 (37.00)
1:48.25 (39.22) 2:21.57 (33.32)
96 Sears, Aaron P 17 Fox Valley Wave- 2:21.64
31.80 1:09.87 (38.07)
1:49.15 (39.28) 2:21.64 (32.49)
97 Kandt, Alec J 14 South East Metro 2:21.81
29.68 1:07.35 (37.67)
1:48.69 (41.34) 2:21.81 (33.12)
98 Pruner, Max T 19 Sioux Falls Snow 2:21.89
29.86 1:07.04 (37.18)
1:49.63 (42.59) 2:21.89 (32.26)
99 Sund, Joshua D 16 Black Hawk Area- 2:22.00
29.83 1:06.99 (37.16)
1:49.38 (42.39) 2:22.00 (32.62)
100 Moore, Eric J 17 Sioux Falls Snow 2:22.29
29.93 1:04.93 (35.00)
1:49.57 (44.64) 2:22.29 (32.72)
101 Moe, Anthony J 19 Jet Stream Aquat 2:22.47
28.81 1:05.51 (36.70)
1:49.40 (43.89) 2:22.47 (33.07)
102 Sarna, Austin L 18 Minnetonka Swim- 2:22.50
30.31 1:06.53 (36.22)
1:47.77 (41.24) 2:22.50 (34.73)
102 Smith, Grant P 16 Ywca Flying Fish 2:22.50
31.69 1:09.44 (37.75)
1:50.50 (41.06) 2:22.50 (32.00)
104 Kastigar, Adam J 16 Aberdeen Swim Cl 2:22.72
30.75 1:07.87 (37.12)
1:50.03 (42.16) 2:22.72 (32.69)
105 Stoehr, Mitchell D 18 Lake Forest Swim 2:22.80
29.66 1:07.31 (37.65)
1:50.03 (42.72) 2:22.80 (32.77)
106 Roller, Cody M 19 Lake Country Swi 2:22.91
28.55 1:04.48 (35.93)
1:48.31 (43.83) 2:22.91 (34.60)
107 Remmel, Tyler R 19 Lake Country Swi 2:23.76
29.57 1:08.44 (38.87)
1:47.53 (39.09) 2:23.76 (36.23)
108 Smith, Colby H 14 Hastings Area Sw 2:23.77
29.64 1:06.08 (36.44)
1:48.53 (42.45) 2:23.77 (35.24)
109 Davidson, Austin J 16 South East Metro 2:24.47
29.86 1:06.39 (36.53)
1:51.82 (45.43) 2:24.47 (32.65)
110 George, Alexander J 18 Westmont Swim Cl 2:24.51
29.52 1:07.93 (38.41)
1:49.09 (41.16) 2:24.51 (35.42)
111 Williamson, Jonathan 17 Redbird Swim Clu 2:25.84
28.65 1:06.58 (37.93)
1:52.06 (45.48) 2:25.84 (33.78)
112 Kollodge, Joseph S 16 The Great Wolf S 2:26.94
30.74 1:08.58 (37.84)
1:51.66 (43.08) 2:26.94 (35.28)
113 Campbell, Macian S 17 St Croix Swim Cl 2:27.95
30.14 1:08.41 (38.27)
1:54.92 (46.51) 2:27.95 (33.03)
114 Ford, Ian N 17 Cedar Rapids Aqu 2:28.55
31.28 1:08.81 (37.53)
1:52.72 (43.91) 2:28.55 (35.83)
115 Chiu, Andrew K 18 Wildcat Aquatic- 2:28.58
30.37 1:09.57 (39.20)
1:51.15 (41.58) 2:28.58 (37.43)
116 Baskin, Connor D 16 SDA-AZ 2:30.30
33.06 1:13.08 (40.02)
1:54.50 (41.42) 2:30.30 (35.80)
117 Utesch, Caleb A 14 Ames Cyclone Aqu 2:38.53
32.72 1:12.17 (39.45)
2:03.90 (51.73) 2:38.53 (34.63)
-- Rimkus, Charles N 19 Wildcat Aquatic- DQ
27.56 1:01.89 (34.33)
1:40.64 (38.75) DQ (29.85)
-- Tremml, Brian J 20 Unattached-IA DQ
27.65 1:01.97 (34.32)
1:44.06 (42.09) DQ (32.51)
-- Marcucci, Vincent J 18 SDA-AZ DQ
29.30 1:06.93 (37.63)
1:49.13 (42.20) DQ (31.77)
-- Morgan, Blake T 15 Ywca Flying Fish DQ
29.81 1:05.40 (35.59)
1:45.87 (40.47) DQ (31.98)
-- Le, Daniel T 15 Blue Devil Swim- DFS
-- Malone, Reed H 15 New Trier Swim C DFS
-- Orlady, Will J 20 Unattached-MN DFS
-- Puskaric, Kevin M 21 Wildcat Aquatic- DFS
-- Quinn, Kevin B 18 Wildkit Swimming NS
-- Behles, Max J 18 Ywca Flying Fish NS
-- Marko, Brian A 19 Patriot Aquatic- NS
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/24/2010 - 20:51PM
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series - 7/21/2010 to 7/24/2010
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series
University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Event 29 Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Tommerdahl, Lissa M 20 Minnesota Aquati 16:56.80 16:49.67
30.65 1:03.45 (32.80)
1:37.06 (33.61) 2:10.68 (33.62)
2:44.21 (33.53) 3:17.97 (33.76)
3:51.67 (33.70) 4:25.35 (33.68)
4:59.04 (33.69) 5:32.71 (33.67)
6:06.45 (33.74) 6:40.07 (33.62)
7:13.74 (33.67) 7:47.24 (33.50)
8:21.17 (33.93) 8:54.90 (33.73)
9:28.95 (34.05) 10:02.87 (33.92)
10:36.74 (33.87) 11:10.67 (33.93)
11:44.48 (33.81) 12:18.39 (33.91)
12:52.37 (33.98) 13:26.44 (34.07)
14:00.43 (33.99) 14:34.69 (34.26)
15:08.99 (34.30) 15:42.98 (33.99)
16:16.94 (33.96) 16:49.67 (32.73)
2 Beckwith, Danielle L 20 Wisconsin Aquati 16:54.68 16:56.73
30.92 1:03.85 (32.93)
1:29.61 (25.76) 2:11.26 (41.65)
2:44.93 (33.67) 3:18.67 (33.74)
3:52.48 (33.81) 4:26.25 (33.77)
5:00.02 (33.77) 5:33.90 (33.88)
6:07.98 (34.08) 6:42.17 (34.19)
7:16.39 (34.22) 7:50.57 (34.18)
8:24.66 (34.09) 8:58.70 (34.04)
9:32.86 (34.16) 10:06.92 (34.06)
10:41.16 (34.24) 11:15.19 (34.03)
11:49.36 (34.17) 12:23.42 (34.06)
12:57.81 (34.39) 13:31.91 (34.10)
14:06.21 (34.30) 14:40.50 (34.29)
15:15.05 (34.55) 15:49.31 (34.26)
16:23.54 (34.23) 16:56.73 (33.19)
3 Mann, Rebecca W 12 Academy Bullets- 17:16.71 17:10.87
30.61 1:04.02 (33.41)
1:37.97 (33.95) 2:12.16 (34.19)
2:46.32 (34.16) 3:20.61 (34.29)
3:55.24 (34.63) 4:29.64 (34.40)
5:04.09 (34.45) 5:38.67 (34.58)
6:13.59 (34.92) 6:48.20 (34.61)
7:23.00 (34.80) 7:57.39 (34.39)
8:32.41 (35.02) 9:06.88 (34.47)
9:41.54 (34.66) 10:16.26 (34.72)
10:50.92 (34.66) 11:25.88 (34.96)
12:00.66 (34.78) 12:35.30 (34.64)
13:10.02 (34.72) 13:44.59 (34.57)
14:19.47 (34.88) 14:54.00 (34.53)
15:28.78 (34.78) 16:03.17 (34.39)
16:37.64 (34.47) 17:10.87 (33.23)
4 Stoughton, Rebecca L 17 Peoria Area Wate 17:32.80 17:24.95
31.64 1:06.22 (34.58)
1:41.06 (34.84) 2:15.65 (34.59)
2:50.51 (34.86) 3:25.31 (34.80)
4:00.20 (34.89) 4:35.27 (35.07)
5:10.57 (35.30) 5:45.68 (35.11)
6:20.77 (35.09) 6:55.90 (35.13)
7:31.27 (35.37) 8:06.38 (35.11)
8:41.50 (35.12) 9:16.03 (34.53)
9:51.15 (35.12) 10:26.22 (35.07)
11:01.37 (35.15) 11:36.24 (34.87)
12:11.41 (35.17) 12:46.51 (35.10)
13:21.80 (35.29) 13:56.91 (35.11)
14:31.99 (35.08) 15:06.86 (34.87)
15:41.95 (35.09) 16:16.76 (34.81)
16:51.43 (34.67) 17:24.95 (33.52)
5 Stephensen, Katheryn 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 18:06.53 17:30.33
32.20 1:07.19 (34.99)
1:42.74 (35.55) 2:18.18 (35.44)
2:53.65 (35.47) 3:28.96 (35.31)
4:04.27 (35.31) 4:39.41 (35.14)
5:14.69 (35.28) 5:49.93 (35.24)
6:24.48 (34.55) 6:59.30 (34.82)
7:33.81 (34.51) 8:08.79 (34.98)
8:43.67 (34.88) 9:18.87 (35.20)
9:54.27 (35.40) 10:29.28 (35.01)
11:03.96 (34.68) 11:39.35 (35.39)
12:14.06 (34.71) 12:49.12 (35.06)
13:23.90 (34.78) 13:59.25 (35.35)
14:34.22 (34.97) 15:09.62 (35.40)
15:45.41 (35.79) 16:20.40 (34.99)
16:55.74 (35.34) 17:30.33 (34.59)
6 Smith, Emma B 15 St Charles Swim- 17:20.28 17:31.16
31.70 1:06.26 (34.56)
1:41.41 (35.15) 2:16.17 (34.76)
2:51.60 (35.43) 3:26.75 (35.15)
4:02.44 (35.69) 4:37.63 (35.19)
5:13.39 (35.76) 5:48.43 (35.04)
6:23.70 (35.27) 6:58.71 (35.01)
7:33.75 (35.04) 8:08.44 (34.69)
8:43.47 (35.03) 9:18.47 (35.00)
9:53.73 (35.26) 10:29.10 (35.37)
11:04.89 (35.79) 11:40.49 (35.60)
12:16.15 (35.66) 12:51.82 (35.67)
13:27.35 (35.53) 14:03.04 (35.69)
14:38.61 (35.57) 15:13.75 (35.14)
15:48.79 (35.04) 16:23.72 (34.93)
16:58.45 (34.73) 17:31.16 (32.71)
7 Thompson, Sarah F 17 Wildkit Swimming 17:32.84 17:31.45
31.21 1:06.23 (35.02)
2:16.39 ( )
2:51.25 (34.86) 3:26.66 (35.41)
4:01.60 (34.94) 4:37.26 (35.66)
5:12.26 (35.00) 5:47.78 (35.52)
6:22.93 (35.15) 6:58.43 (35.50)
7:33.59 (35.16) 8:09.07 (35.48)
8:44.32 (35.25) 9:19.98 (35.66)
9:55.31 (35.33) 10:31.03 (35.72)
11:06.44 (35.41) 11:42.51 (36.07)
12:18.17 (35.66) 12:53.70 (35.53)
13:29.28 (35.58) 14:04.75 (35.47)
14:39.36 (34.61) 15:14.90 (35.54)
15:49.77 (34.87) 16:25.21 (35.44)
16:58.72 (33.51) 17:31.45 (32.73)
8 Loe, Elizabeth R 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 17:48.35 17:34.39
32.58 1:08.05 (35.47)
1:44.26 (36.21) 2:19.89 (35.63)
2:55.76 (35.87) 3:31.38 (35.62)
4:07.57 (36.19) 4:43.23 (35.66)
5:19.18 (35.95) 5:54.89 (35.71)
6:30.73 (35.84) 7:06.03 (35.30)
7:41.19 (35.16) 8:15.97 (34.78)
8:51.21 (35.24) 9:26.39 (35.18)
10:01.61 (35.22) 10:36.64 (35.03)
11:11.66 (35.02) 11:46.72 (35.06)
12:21.21 (34.49) 12:56.07 (34.86)
13:31.46 (35.39) 14:06.46 (35.00)
14:34.19 (27.73) 15:16.51 (42.32)
15:43.13 (26.62) 16:26.24 (43.11)
17:00.80 (34.56) 17:34.39 (33.59)
9 Field, Kara L 18 Wheaton Swim Clu 17:37.60 17:39.18
32.97 1:08.18 (35.21)
1:44.12 (35.94) 2:19.89 (35.77)
2:55.58 (35.69) 3:31.38 (35.80)
4:07.10 (35.72) 4:42.92 (35.82)
5:18.49 (35.57) 5:54.02 (35.53)
6:29.15 (35.13) 7:04.52 (35.37)
7:39.70 (35.18) 8:15.08 (35.38)
8:50.48 (35.40) 9:26.09 (35.61)
10:01.51 (35.42) 10:36.94 (35.43)
11:12.18 (35.24) 11:47.38 (35.20)
12:22.68 (35.30) 12:57.95 (35.27)
13:33.47 (35.52) 14:08.79 (35.32)
14:44.29 (35.50) 15:19.27 (34.98)
15:54.68 (35.41) 16:30.36 (35.68)
17:05.19 (34.83) 17:39.18 (33.99)
10 Dickson, Morgan J 15 Patriot Aquatic- 18:07.36 17:42.97
31.29 1:05.54 (34.25)
1:41.03 (35.49) 2:16.73 (35.70)
2:52.39 (35.66) 3:27.74 (35.35)
4:02.91 (35.17) 4:38.37 (35.46)
5:07.04 (28.67) 5:49.95 (42.91)
6:25.36 (35.41) 7:01.19 (35.83)
7:36.41 (35.22) 8:12.47 (36.06)
8:47.77 (35.30) 9:23.40 (35.63)
9:58.67 (35.27) 10:34.37 (35.70)
11:10.09 (35.72) 11:45.85 (35.76)
12:21.62 (35.77) 12:57.84 (36.22)
13:33.69 (35.85) 14:09.75 (36.06)
14:45.30 (35.55) 15:20.91 (35.61)
15:57.05 (36.14) 16:32.98 (35.93)
17:08.09 (35.11) 17:42.97 (34.88)
11 Newgaard, Taylor R 18 SDA-AZ 17:49.64 17:48.27
33.71 1:09.22 (35.51)
1:45.00 (35.78) 2:20.80 (35.80)
2:56.25 (35.45) 3:31.82 (35.57)
4:07.24 (35.42) 4:42.72 (35.48)
5:18.37 (35.65) 5:53.75 (35.38)
6:29.33 (35.58) 7:04.85 (35.52)
7:40.48 (35.63) 8:15.95 (35.47)
8:51.49 (35.54) 9:27.21 (35.72)
10:02.80 (35.59) 10:38.47 (35.67)
11:14.22 (35.75) 11:49.96 (35.74)
12:21.45 (31.49) 13:01.87 (40.42)
13:37.34 (35.47) 14:13.33 (35.99)
14:49.26 (35.93) 15:24.91 (35.65)
16:01.06 (36.15) 16:36.87 (35.81)
17:12.94 (36.07) 17:48.27 (35.33)
12 Winckler, Kelly R 20 Wisconsin Aquati 17:03.82 17:51.02
31.71 1:05.97 (34.26)
1:40.90 (34.93) 2:15.62 (34.72)
2:51.09 (35.47) 3:26.32 (35.23)
4:02.20 (35.88) 4:37.80 (35.60)
5:13.58 (35.78) 5:49.27 (35.69)
6:25.34 (36.07) 7:01.17 (35.83)
7:37.43 (36.26) 8:13.17 (35.74)
8:49.22 (36.05) 9:25.32 (36.10)
10:01.67 (36.35) 10:37.92 (36.25)
11:14.14 (36.22) 11:50.16 (36.02)
12:26.38 (36.22) 13:02.37 (35.99)
13:38.60 (36.23) 14:14.82 (36.22)
14:51.04 (36.22) 15:27.19 (36.15)
16:03.49 (36.30) 16:39.80 (36.31)
17:16.07 (36.27) 17:51.02 (34.95)
13 Lancey, Ashley P 15 Plymouth Swim Te 17:57.65Y 17:52.17
32.22 1:06.92 (34.70)
1:42.56 (35.64) 2:18.13 (35.57)
2:53.62 (35.49) 3:29.00 (35.38)
4:04.83 (35.83) 4:40.82 (35.99)
5:16.51 (35.69) 5:52.22 (35.71)
6:28.19 (35.97) 7:04.10 (35.91)
7:40.20 (36.10) 8:16.12 (35.92)
8:52.25 (36.13) 9:28.40 (36.15)
10:04.05 (35.65) 10:39.76 (35.71)
11:15.81 (36.05) 11:51.90 (36.09)
12:28.03 (36.13) 13:04.44 (36.41)
13:40.68 (36.24) 14:17.29 (36.61)
14:53.71 (36.42) 15:29.75 (36.04)
16:05.80 (36.05) 16:42.22 (36.42)
17:17.26 (35.04) 17:52.17 (34.91)
14 Stoehr, Rachel E 16 Lake Forest Swim 18:12.31 17:53.48
32.96 1:08.82 (35.86)
1:45.12 (36.30) 2:21.12 (36.00)
2:56.88 (35.76) 3:32.54 (35.66)
4:08.78 (36.24) 4:44.24 (35.46)
5:20.43 (36.19) 5:56.09 (35.66)
6:32.44 (36.35) 7:07.97 (35.53)
7:44.34 (36.37) 8:19.97 (35.63)
8:56.46 (36.49) 9:32.20 (35.74)
10:08.52 (36.32) 10:43.98 (35.46)
11:20.44 (36.46) 11:56.53 (36.09)
12:32.72 (36.19) 13:08.27 (35.55)
13:44.55 (36.28) 14:20.54 (35.99)
14:56.73 (36.19) 15:32.17 (35.44)
16:08.26 (36.09) 16:43.27 (35.01)
17:19.24 (35.97) 17:53.48 (34.24)
15 Pons, Bailey E 18 Black Hawk Area- 17:21.28 17:53.69
31.24 1:06.24 (35.00)
1:41.17 (34.93) 2:17.07 (35.90)
2:52.35 (35.28) 3:28.35 (36.00)
4:04.06 (35.71) 4:40.49 (36.43)
5:16.46 (35.97) 5:52.83 (36.37)
6:28.46 (35.63) 7:04.76 (36.30)
7:40.43 (35.67) 8:16.75 (36.32)
8:52.74 (35.99) 9:28.93 (36.19)
10:04.98 (36.05) 10:41.32 (36.34)
11:17.56 (36.24) 11:54.06 (36.50)
12:29.94 (35.88) 13:06.73 (36.79)
13:42.53 (35.80) 14:19.14 (36.61)
14:54.90 (35.76) 15:31.43 (36.53)
16:07.15 (35.72) 16:43.58 (36.43)
17:19.03 (35.45) 17:53.69 (34.66)
16 Gibson, Veronica M 16 Wildkit Swimming 18:05.51 17:56.05
33.07 1:08.87 (35.80)
1:44.77 (35.90) 2:20.82 (36.05)
2:48.17 (27.35) 3:32.62 (44.45)
4:08.23 (35.61) 4:44.24 (36.01)
5:20.36 (36.12) 5:56.35 (35.99)
6:32.21 (35.86) 7:07.93 (35.72)
7:43.98 (36.05) 8:20.08 (36.10)
8:56.34 (36.26) 9:32.20 (35.86)
10:08.11 (35.91) 10:44.02 (35.91)
11:19.90 (35.88) 11:55.98 (36.08)
12:27.05 (31.07) 13:07.82 (40.77)
13:33.16 (25.34) 14:19.84 (46.68)
14:56.10 (36.26) 15:31.99 (35.89)
16:08.18 (36.19) 16:44.06 (35.88)
17:07.63 (23.57) 17:56.05 (48.42)
17 Bagley, Meghan L 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:23.11 17:57.02
33.18 1:08.60 (35.42)
1:44.80 (36.20) 2:20.58 (35.78)
2:56.85 (36.27) 3:32.77 (35.92)
4:08.83 (36.06) 4:44.30 (35.47)
5:20.19 (35.89) 5:55.68 (35.49)
6:31.70 (36.02) 7:07.19 (35.49)
7:43.05 (35.86) 8:18.73 (35.68)
8:54.88 (36.15) 9:30.87 (35.99)
10:07.19 (36.32) 10:42.94 (35.75)
11:19.40 (36.46) 11:55.34 (35.94)
12:31.95 (36.61) 13:08.06 (36.11)
13:44.60 (36.54) 14:20.53 (35.93)
14:54.97 (34.44) 15:33.44 (38.47)
16:10.19 (36.75) 16:46.25 (36.06)
17:22.50 (36.25) 17:57.02 (34.52)
18 Jedryka, Veronika 15 Hickory Willow S 18:03.92 17:58.57
32.44 1:07.95 (35.51)
1:44.08 (36.13) 2:20.35 (36.27)
2:56.46 (36.11) 3:32.29 (35.83)
4:08.68 (36.39) 4:44.74 (36.06)
5:20.48 (35.74) 5:56.17 (35.69)
6:32.38 (36.21) 7:08.38 (36.00)
7:44.84 (36.46) 8:20.67 (35.83)
8:57.22 (36.55) 9:33.34 (36.12)
10:09.68 (36.34) 10:45.67 (35.99)
11:22.07 (36.40) 11:58.01 (35.94)
12:34.43 (36.42) 13:10.41 (35.98)
13:46.86 (36.45) 14:23.07 (36.21)
14:59.21 (36.14) 15:35.29 (36.08)
16:11.76 (36.47) 16:47.68 (35.92)
17:23.90 (36.22) 17:58.57 (34.67)
19 Taege, Sara M 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:20.78 17:59.24
32.96 1:08.16 (35.20)
1:43.68 (35.52) 2:19.28 (35.60)
2:54.90 (35.62) 3:30.41 (35.51)
4:06.52 (36.11) 4:42.65 (36.13)
5:19.25 (36.60) 5:55.87 (36.62)
6:32.55 (36.68) 7:09.47 (36.92)
7:46.68 (37.21) 8:24.00 (37.32)
9:01.08 (37.08) 9:37.81 (36.73)
10:14.05 (36.24) 10:50.26 (36.21)
11:26.55 (36.29) 12:02.93 (36.38)
12:39.22 (36.29) 13:15.53 (36.31)
13:51.69 (36.16) 14:28.00 (36.31)
15:03.67 (35.67) 15:39.38 (35.71)
16:14.97 (35.59) 16:50.69 (35.72)
17:25.57 (34.88) 17:59.24 (33.67)
20 Delaney, Katherine M 17 Badger Aquatics- 17:36.03 18:00.41
32.31 1:08.13 (35.82)
1:43.96 (35.83) 2:19.68 (35.72)
2:55.35 (35.67) 3:31.39 (36.04)
4:07.31 (35.92) 4:42.90 (35.59)
5:18.99 (36.09) 5:54.69 (35.70)
6:30.41 (35.72) 7:06.25 (35.84)
7:41.82 (35.57) 8:17.84 (36.02)
8:53.72 (35.88) 9:29.95 (36.23)
10:06.08 (36.13) 10:42.59 (36.51)
11:18.96 (36.37) 11:55.46 (36.50)
12:31.87 (36.41) 13:08.51 (36.64)
13:35.17 (26.66) 14:21.97 (46.80)
14:58.34 (36.37) 15:35.45 (37.11)
16:11.94 (36.49) 16:48.32 (36.38)
17:24.54 (36.22) 18:00.41 (35.87)
21 Elliott, Danielle N 15 Patriot Aquatic- 18:26.33 18:02.50
32.48 1:08.25 (35.77)
1:44.26 (36.01) 2:20.83 (36.57)
2:57.11 (36.28) 3:33.77 (36.66)
4:04.54 (30.77) 4:46.92 (42.38)
5:23.12 (36.20) 5:59.63 (36.51)
6:35.80 (36.17) 7:12.49 (36.69)
7:48.74 (36.25) 8:24.90 (36.16)
9:00.90 (36.00) 9:36.96 (36.06)
10:12.39 (35.43) 10:48.77 (36.38)
11:24.76 (35.99) 12:01.45 (36.69)
12:31.08 (29.63) 13:14.23 (43.15)
13:50.30 (36.07) 14:26.91 (36.61)
15:02.91 (36.00) 15:39.51 (36.60)
16:15.42 (35.91) 16:52.04 (36.62)
17:23.72 (31.68) 18:02.50 (38.78)
22 Roller, Julia A 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:38.38 18:06.74
33.59 1:09.22 (35.63)
1:46.02 (36.80) 2:21.84 (35.82)
2:58.48 (36.64) 3:34.30 (35.82)
4:10.68 (36.38) 4:46.63 (35.95)
5:22.83 (36.20) 5:58.63 (35.80)
6:34.82 (36.19) 7:10.79 (35.97)
7:47.16 (36.37) 8:23.49 (36.33)
8:59.97 (36.48) 9:36.31 (36.34)
10:12.99 (36.68) 10:49.34 (36.35)
11:26.16 (36.82) 12:02.68 (36.52)
12:39.14 (36.46) 13:15.71 (36.57)
13:52.46 (36.75) 14:28.90 (36.44)
15:05.77 (36.87) 15:42.01 (36.24)
16:18.42 (36.41) 16:55.00 (36.58)
17:31.44 (36.44) 18:06.74 (35.30)
23 Zima, Lauren K 16 St Charles Swim- 18:28.03 18:06.81
32.90 1:09.04 (36.14)
1:45.86 (36.82) 2:22.63 (36.77)
2:59.16 (36.53) 3:36.04 (36.88)
4:12.71 (36.67) 4:49.66 (36.95)
5:26.53 (36.87) 6:03.19 (36.66)
6:39.40 (36.21) 7:15.75 (36.35)
7:51.76 (36.01) 8:27.93 (36.17)
9:03.92 (35.99) 9:40.33 (36.41)
10:16.55 (36.22) 10:53.21 (36.66)
11:29.46 (36.25) 12:05.88 (36.42)
12:42.03 (36.15) 13:18.51 (36.48)
13:54.79 (36.28) 14:31.42 (36.63)
15:07.78 (36.36) 15:44.04 (36.26)
16:20.03 (35.99) 16:56.12 (36.09)
17:31.91 (35.79) 18:06.81 (34.90)
24 Johns, Taylor M 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 17:59.26 18:07.51
32.36 1:08.05 (35.69)
1:44.42 (36.37) 2:20.43 (36.01)
2:56.86 (36.43) 3:32.48 (35.62)
4:08.93 (36.45) 4:44.72 (35.79)
5:21.08 (36.36) 5:56.86 (35.78)
6:33.28 (36.42) 7:09.02 (35.74)
7:45.58 (36.56) 8:21.57 (35.99)
8:58.32 (36.75) 9:34.19 (35.87)
10:10.82 (36.63) 10:46.91 (36.09)
11:23.65 (36.74) 12:00.31 (36.66)
12:37.14 (36.83) 13:13.52 (36.38)
13:50.60 (37.08) 14:27.44 (36.84)
15:04.93 (37.49) 15:41.60 (36.67)
16:18.85 (37.25) 16:55.06 (36.21)
17:32.29 (37.23) 18:07.51 (35.22)
25 Kastigar, Hannah J 14 Aberdeen Swim Cl 17:42.57Y 18:09.07
32.25 1:08.27 (36.02)
1:44.27 (36.00) 2:21.04 (36.77)
2:57.25 (36.21) 3:34.15 (36.90)
4:10.62 (36.47) 4:47.46 (36.84)
5:24.20 (36.74) 6:01.12 (36.92)
6:38.09 (36.97) 7:15.00 (36.91)
7:51.51 (36.51) 8:28.87 (37.36)
9:05.25 (36.38) 9:42.08 (36.83)
10:18.39 (36.31) 10:55.12 (36.73)
11:31.33 (36.21) 12:08.01 (36.68)
12:44.38 (36.37) 13:20.90 (36.52)
13:57.07 (36.17) 14:33.86 (36.79)
15:09.99 (36.13) 15:46.93 (36.94)
16:23.26 (36.33) 16:59.54 (36.28)
17:35.02 (35.48) 18:09.07 (34.05)
26 Brottman, Barbra J 15 Coho Swim Club-I 18:29.39 18:10.63
32.53 1:08.24 (35.71)
1:44.47 (36.23) 2:21.05 (36.58)
2:57.91 (36.86) 3:34.69 (36.78)
4:11.37 (36.68) 4:48.12 (36.75)
5:25.06 (36.94) 6:01.63 (36.57)
6:38.14 (36.51) 7:14.68 (36.54)
7:51.19 (36.51) 8:27.40 (36.21)
9:03.81 (36.41) 9:40.53 (36.72)
10:17.36 (36.83) 10:53.52 (36.16)
11:30.27 (36.75) 12:06.81 (36.54)
12:43.36 (36.55) 13:19.69 (36.33)
13:56.25 (36.56) 14:32.90 (36.65)
15:09.62 (36.72) 15:45.96 (36.34)
16:22.61 (36.65) 16:59.15 (36.54)
17:35.25 (36.10) 18:10.63 (35.38)
27 Lee, Brogan D 16 St Croix Swim Cl 18:23.10 18:11.56
32.50 1:07.80 (35.30)
1:43.76 (35.96) 2:19.78 (36.02)
2:56.19 (36.41) 3:32.52 (36.33)
4:09.05 (36.53) 4:45.51 (36.46)
5:21.95 (36.44) 5:58.53 (36.58)
6:35.00 (36.47) 7:11.78 (36.78)
7:48.25 (36.47) 8:24.86 (36.61)
9:01.63 (36.77) 9:38.23 (36.60)
10:07.91 (29.68) 10:51.23 (43.32)
11:18.36 (27.13) 12:04.53 (46.17)
12:41.21 (36.68) 13:17.98 (36.77)
13:54.55 (36.57) 14:31.20 (36.65)
15:08.10 (36.90) 15:44.90 (36.80)
16:21.69 (36.79) 16:58.43 (36.74)
17:35.55 (37.12) 18:11.56 (36.01)
28 Prewitt-Thomas, Elean 20 Minnesota Aquati 18:04.33 18:11.74
32.79 1:08.29 (35.50)
1:43.85 (35.56) 2:20.11 (36.26)
2:55.97 (35.86) 3:31.97 (36.00)
4:07.95 (35.98) 4:44.19 (36.24)
5:20.89 (36.70) 5:57.34 (36.45)
6:34.00 (36.66) 7:10.55 (36.55)
7:47.49 (36.94) 8:24.38 (36.89)
9:01.45 (37.07) 9:37.85 (36.40)
10:15.08 (37.23) 10:52.01 (36.93)
11:28.85 (36.84) 12:05.59 (36.74)
12:42.21 (36.62) 13:19.10 (36.89)
13:55.47 (36.37) 14:32.42 (36.95)
15:08.86 (36.44) 15:46.43 (37.57)
16:22.97 (36.54) 16:59.57 (36.60)
17:36.00 (36.43) 18:11.74 (35.74)
29 Murray, Grace L 18 Iowa City Eels S 18:31.37 18:12.28
33.30 1:08.81 (35.51)
1:45.19 (36.38) 2:21.34 (36.15)
2:57.67 (36.33) 3:33.90 (36.23)
4:10.53 (36.63) 4:46.87 (36.34)
5:23.47 (36.60) 5:59.25 (35.78)
6:35.52 (36.27) 7:11.86 (36.34)
7:48.64 (36.78) 8:25.04 (36.40)
9:01.77 (36.73) 9:38.25 (36.48)
10:14.88 (36.63) 10:51.42 (36.54)
11:28.27 (36.85) 12:04.63 (36.36)
12:41.70 (37.07) 13:18.30 (36.60)
13:55.29 (36.99) 14:32.33 (37.04)
15:09.42 (37.09) 15:46.38 (36.96)
16:23.58 (37.20) 17:00.29 (36.71)
17:37.12 (36.83) 18:12.28 (35.16)
30 Favia, Cristina N 16 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:22.93 18:14.45
33.16 1:09.07 (35.91)
1:45.37 (36.30) 2:21.32 (35.95)
2:57.69 (36.37) 3:34.02 (36.33)
4:10.51 (36.49) 4:46.85 (36.34)
5:23.38 (36.53) 5:59.66 (36.28)
6:36.27 (36.61) 7:12.60 (36.33)
7:48.96 (36.36) 8:25.74 (36.78)
9:01.82 (36.08) 9:37.99 (36.17)
10:14.73 (36.74) 10:51.35 (36.62)
11:28.75 (37.40) 12:05.49 (36.74)
12:42.76 (37.27) 13:19.49 (36.73)
13:57.02 (37.53) 14:34.09 (37.07)
15:11.39 (37.30) 15:48.20 (36.81)
16:25.80 (37.60) 17:02.41 (36.61)
17:39.12 (36.71) 18:14.45 (35.33)
31 Shanel, Ashley H 16 St Charles Swim- 18:06.63 18:17.50
33.67 1:09.91 (36.24)
1:46.27 (36.36) 2:22.33 (36.06)
2:58.64 (36.31) 3:34.52 (35.88)
4:10.81 (36.29) 4:47.07 (36.26)
5:23.59 (36.52) 6:00.08 (36.49)
6:36.83 (36.75) 7:13.29 (36.46)
7:50.31 (37.02) 8:27.09 (36.78)
9:04.13 (37.04) 9:41.01 (36.88)
10:17.92 (36.91) 10:54.86 (36.94)
11:31.81 (36.95) 12:08.99 (37.18)
12:45.96 (36.97) 13:22.96 (37.00)
14:00.31 (37.35) 14:37.28 (36.97)
15:14.61 (37.33) 15:51.72 (37.11)
16:28.73 (37.01) 17:05.54 (36.81)
17:42.13 (36.59) 18:17.50 (35.37)
32 Soper, Mackenzie R 16 Shawano Communit 17:48.61Y 18:17.89
32.39 1:07.54 (35.15)
1:44.02 (36.48) 2:20.60 (36.58)
2:57.00 (36.40) 3:33.50 (36.50)
4:10.18 (36.68) 4:46.56 (36.38)
5:23.23 (36.67) 5:59.48 (36.25)
6:36.21 (36.73) 7:12.59 (36.38)
7:49.65 (37.06) 8:26.26 (36.61)
9:03.06 (36.80) 9:39.41 (36.35)
10:16.87 (37.46) 10:53.54 (36.67)
11:30.75 (37.21) 12:07.45 (36.70)
12:44.59 (37.14) 13:21.21 (36.62)
13:58.67 (37.46) 14:35.39 (36.72)
15:12.69 (37.30) 15:50.40 (37.71)
16:27.53 (37.13) 17:04.87 (37.34)
17:42.14 (37.27) 18:17.89 (35.75)
33 Cipriano, Gabriela A 15 Hickory Willow S 18:28.37 18:23.81
33.21 1:08.90 (35.69)
1:45.05 (36.15) 2:21.54 (36.49)
3:34.78 ( )
4:11.45 (36.67) 4:48.39 (36.94)
5:24.67 (36.28) 6:01.20 (36.53)
6:37.91 (36.71) 7:14.64 (36.73)
7:51.49 (36.85) 8:28.29 (36.80)
9:05.15 (36.86) 9:41.75 (36.60)
10:19.03 (37.28) 10:56.02 (36.99)
11:33.05 (37.03) 12:09.91 (36.86)
12:47.16 (37.25) 13:24.44 (37.28)
14:02.15 (37.71) 14:39.79 (37.64)
15:17.45 (37.66) 15:55.21 (37.76)
16:32.66 (37.45) 17:10.64 (37.98)
17:47.79 (37.15) 18:23.81 (36.02)
34 Bogle, Lauren E 16 Academy Bullets- 18:41.15 18:25.47
33.21 1:09.36 (36.15)
1:45.10 (35.74) 2:21.33 (36.23)
2:57.74 (36.41) 3:34.58 (36.84)
4:11.00 (36.42) 4:48.40 (37.40)
5:25.51 (37.11) 6:03.43 (37.92)
6:40.62 (37.19) 7:18.66 (38.04)
7:56.18 (37.52) 8:33.94 (37.76)
9:11.62 (37.68) 9:49.64 (38.02)
10:27.12 (37.48) 11:05.13 (38.01)
11:41.83 (36.70) 12:18.91 (37.08)
12:55.33 (36.42) 13:32.27 (36.94)
14:08.81 (36.54) 14:46.18 (37.37)
15:23.12 (36.94) 16:00.58 (37.46)
16:37.66 (37.08) 17:14.37 (36.71)
17:50.27 (35.90) 18:25.47 (35.20)
35 Duke, Abigail N 16 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:27.56 18:26.86
34.35 1:09.57 (35.22)
1:46.41 (36.84) 2:22.32 (35.91)
2:59.68 (37.36) 3:35.59 (35.91)
4:12.99 (37.40) 4:49.37 (36.38)
5:26.99 (37.62) 6:03.54 (36.55)
6:41.06 (37.52) 7:17.70 (36.64)
7:55.27 (37.57) 8:31.91 (36.64)
9:09.47 (37.56) 9:46.40 (36.93)
10:24.21 (37.81) 11:01.05 (36.84)
11:38.77 (37.72) 12:15.45 (36.68)
12:53.01 (37.56) 13:29.68 (36.67)
14:07.40 (37.72) 14:44.19 (36.79)
15:22.03 (37.84) 15:58.88 (36.85)
16:36.58 (37.70) 17:13.48 (36.90)
17:51.15 (37.67) 18:26.86 (35.71)
36 Bucki, Erica E 17 Blackline Aquati 18:01.62 18:27.11
33.18 1:08.96 (35.78)
1:45.38 (36.42) 2:22.57 (37.19)
2:58.96 (36.39) 3:35.77 (36.81)
4:12.77 (37.00) 4:49.89 (37.12)
5:26.71 (36.82) 6:03.97 (37.26)
6:40.88 (36.91) 7:18.22 (37.34)
7:54.89 (36.67) 8:32.16 (37.27)
9:09.01 (36.85) 9:46.25 (37.24)
10:23.21 (36.96) 11:00.79 (37.58)
11:37.81 (37.02) 12:15.30 (37.49)
12:52.14 (36.84) 13:29.68 (37.54)
14:06.48 (36.80) 14:44.00 (37.52)
15:21.24 (37.24) 15:58.61 (37.37)
16:35.77 (37.16) 17:13.45 (37.68)
17:50.62 (37.17) 18:27.11 (36.49)
37 Weigand, Hillary L 17 Lyons Swim Club- 17:38.62Y 18:29.04
34.02 1:10.68 (36.66)
1:47.87 (37.19) 2:25.13 (37.26)
3:02.56 (37.43) 3:39.74 (37.18)
4:17.66 (37.92) 4:54.92 (37.26)
5:32.11 (37.19) 6:08.76 (36.65)
6:46.15 (37.39) 7:22.65 (36.50)
7:59.93 (37.28) 8:36.99 (37.06)
9:14.63 (37.64) 9:51.94 (37.31)
10:29.37 (37.43) 11:06.41 (37.04)
11:43.94 (37.53) 12:21.01 (37.07)
12:58.44 (37.43) 13:35.11 (36.67)
14:12.45 (37.34) 14:48.93 (36.48)
15:26.19 (37.26) 16:03.08 (36.89)
16:40.52 (37.44) 17:17.52 (37.00)
17:54.47 (36.95) 18:29.04 (34.57)
38 Ostrowski, Taylor L 16 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:12.48Y 18:30.44
33.92 1:10.41 (36.49)
1:47.49 (37.08) 2:24.32 (36.83)
3:01.58 (37.26) 3:38.11 (36.53)
4:15.54 (37.43) 4:52.38 (36.84)
5:30.05 (37.67) 6:07.00 (36.95)
6:44.57 (37.57) 7:21.55 (36.98)
7:59.29 (37.74) 8:36.08 (36.79)
9:13.53 (37.45) 9:50.43 (36.90)
10:28.06 (37.63) 11:05.00 (36.94)
11:42.74 (37.74) 12:19.97 (37.23)
12:57.46 (37.49) 13:34.69 (37.23)
14:12.17 (37.48) 14:48.89 (36.72)
15:26.81 (37.92) 16:03.56 (36.75)
16:41.06 (37.50) 17:17.56 (36.50)
17:54.84 (37.28) 18:30.44 (35.60)
39 Bunten, Gaby A 18 TWIN-MN 18:19.96 18:32.46
33.69 1:09.94 (36.25)
1:46.82 (36.88) 2:23.48 (36.66)
3:00.34 (36.86) 3:37.31 (36.97)
4:14.34 (37.03) 4:51.24 (36.90)
5:28.32 (37.08) 6:05.44 (37.12)
6:42.81 (37.37) 7:20.22 (37.41)
7:57.40 (37.18) 8:34.63 (37.23)
9:12.09 (37.46) 9:49.44 (37.35)
10:26.67 (37.23) 11:04.23 (37.56)
11:41.63 (37.40) 12:19.06 (37.43)
12:56.52 (37.46) 13:33.82 (37.30)
14:11.31 (37.49) 14:48.86 (37.55)
15:26.52 (37.66) 16:03.99 (37.47)
16:41.40 (37.41) 17:18.74 (37.34)
17:56.04 (37.30) 18:32.46 (36.42)
40 McCullough, Kelly R 21 Sioux Falls Snow 18:07.52Y 18:34.84
33.71 1:10.40 (36.69)
1:47.54 (37.14) 2:24.89 (37.35)
3:02.39 (37.50) 3:39.85 (37.46)
4:17.64 (37.79) 4:55.01 (37.37)
5:32.06 (37.05) 6:09.29 (37.23)
6:46.31 (37.02) 7:23.46 (37.15)
8:00.63 (37.17) 8:37.78 (37.15)
9:14.79 (37.01) 9:51.87 (37.08)
10:29.06 (37.19) 11:06.18 (37.12)
11:43.70 (37.52) 12:21.05 (37.35)
12:58.65 (37.60) 13:36.03 (37.38)
14:13.82 (37.79) 14:51.48 (37.66)
15:29.06 (37.58) 16:06.69 (37.63)
16:44.23 (37.54) 17:21.78 (37.55)
17:58.93 (37.15) 18:34.84 (35.91)
41 Mathys, Gabrielle M 12 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:33.36 18:35.19
32.64 1:08.74 (36.10)
1:44.79 (36.05) 2:21.33 (36.54)
2:58.08 (36.75) 3:34.80 (36.72)
4:11.47 (36.67) 4:48.24 (36.77)
5:24.97 (36.73) 6:02.42 (37.45)
6:38.96 (36.54) 7:16.59 (37.63)
7:53.40 (36.81) 8:31.56 (38.16)
9:09.13 (37.57) 9:46.88 (37.75)
10:24.44 (37.56) 11:02.91 (38.47)
11:41.11 (38.20) 12:19.75 (38.64)
12:57.98 (38.23) 13:35.78 (37.80)
14:12.74 (36.96) 14:50.08 (37.34)
15:27.67 (37.59) 16:05.24 (37.57)
16:42.62 (37.38) 17:20.57 (37.95)
17:58.17 (37.60) 18:35.19 (37.02)
42 Jenck, Clara S 14 SDA-AZ 18:21.50S 18:36.06
32.97 1:09.47 (36.50)
1:46.92 (37.45) 2:24.58 (37.66)
3:01.92 (37.34) 3:39.18 (37.26)
4:16.54 (37.36) 4:53.57 (37.03)
5:30.93 (37.36) 6:08.12 (37.19)
6:45.41 (37.29) 7:22.57 (37.16)
8:00.28 (37.71) 8:37.75 (37.47)
9:15.71 (37.96) 9:53.62 (37.91)
10:31.61 (37.99) 11:09.15 (37.54)
11:46.78 (37.63) 12:24.33 (37.55)
13:02.09 (37.76) 13:39.23 (37.14)
14:16.90 (37.67) 14:54.21 (37.31)
15:21.94 (27.73) 16:08.65 (46.71)
16:46.42 (37.77) 17:23.51 (37.09)
18:00.48 (36.97) 18:36.06 (35.58)
43 Svendson, Rachel M 15 Red River Valley 18:41.58 18:37.63
33.05 1:09.71 (36.66)
1:47.27 (37.56) 2:24.22 (36.95)
3:01.72 (37.50) 3:38.83 (37.11)
4:16.41 (37.58) 4:53.54 (37.13)
5:30.84 (37.30) 6:08.19 (37.35)
6:45.70 (37.51) 7:22.99 (37.29)
8:00.52 (37.53) 8:38.23 (37.71)
9:15.79 (37.56) 9:53.51 (37.72)
10:31.31 (37.80) 11:08.65 (37.34)
11:46.31 (37.66) 12:23.78 (37.47)
13:01.15 (37.37) 13:38.54 (37.39)
14:16.02 (37.48) 14:53.62 (37.60)
15:31.40 (37.78) 16:08.87 (37.47)
16:46.65 (37.78) 17:24.06 (37.41)
18:01.26 (37.20) 18:37.63 (36.37)
44 Kimmes, Cassandra J 17 Hastings Area Sw 18:19.24 18:39.18
34.10 1:10.68 (36.58)
1:48.63 (37.95) 2:25.82 (37.19)
3:02.98 (37.16) 3:40.13 (37.15)
4:17.09 (36.96) 4:54.03 (36.94)
5:31.37 (37.34) 6:08.17 (36.80)
6:45.58 (37.41) 7:22.68 (37.10)
8:00.12 (37.44) 8:37.24 (37.12)
9:15.04 (37.80) 9:52.65 (37.61)
10:30.57 (37.92) 11:07.52 (36.95)
11:45.53 (38.01) 12:22.88 (37.35)
13:00.89 (38.01) 13:38.20 (37.31)
14:16.20 (38.00) 14:53.40 (37.20)
15:31.49 (38.09) 16:08.74 (37.25)
16:46.87 (38.13) 17:24.29 (37.42)
18:02.51 (38.22) 18:39.18 (36.67)
45 Licari, Laura A 15 St Charles Swim- 18:38.95 18:43.06
32.99 1:08.96 (35.97)
1:45.17 (36.21) 2:21.54 (36.37)
2:58.68 (37.14) 3:35.45 (36.77)
4:12.40 (36.95) 4:49.62 (37.22)
5:27.16 (37.54) 6:04.63 (37.47)
6:41.92 (37.29) 7:18.78 (36.86)
7:56.65 (37.87) 8:33.76 (37.11)
9:11.57 (37.81) 9:49.15 (37.58)
10:26.95 (37.80) 11:04.79 (37.84)
11:42.91 (38.12) 12:20.77 (37.86)
12:58.75 (37.98) 13:37.17 (38.42)
14:15.08 (37.91) 14:53.60 (38.52)
15:32.39 (38.79) 16:10.63 (38.24)
16:48.88 (38.25) 17:27.46 (38.58)
18:05.71 (38.25) 18:43.06 (37.35)
46 Kennedy, Megan S 17 Palatine Park Di 18:16.05 18:43.55
32.60 1:08.60 (36.00)
1:45.69 (37.09) 2:23.50 (37.81)
3:00.46 (36.96) 3:37.84 (37.38)
4:15.62 (37.78) 4:53.68 (38.06)
5:31.41 (37.73) 6:09.38 (37.97)
6:47.39 (38.01) 7:25.32 (37.93)
8:03.35 (38.03) 8:40.73 (37.38)
9:18.86 (38.13) 9:56.56 (37.70)
10:34.28 (37.72) 11:13.02 (38.74)
11:50.77 (37.75) 12:28.63 (37.86)
13:06.28 (37.65) 13:44.15 (37.87)
14:21.84 (37.69) 15:00.02 (38.18)
15:37.13 (37.11) 16:14.67 (37.54)
16:51.82 (37.15) 17:29.25 (37.43)
18:06.55 (37.30) 18:43.55 (37.00)
47 Schmidgall, Christina 21 New Hope Crystal 17:14.45Y 18:47.58
32.44 1:07.98 (35.54)
1:44.78 (36.80) 2:22.04 (37.26)
2:59.15 (37.11) 3:36.59 (37.44)
4:14.11 (37.52) 4:51.84 (37.73)
5:29.77 (37.93) 6:07.59 (37.82)
6:45.62 (38.03) 7:23.47 (37.85)
8:01.30 (37.83) 8:39.21 (37.91)
9:17.03 (37.82) 9:55.39 (38.36)
10:33.45 (38.06) 11:11.72 (38.27)
11:50.06 (38.34) 12:28.24 (38.18)
13:06.25 (38.01) 13:44.23 (37.98)
14:22.29 (38.06) 15:00.63 (38.34)
15:38.61 (37.98) 16:16.94 (38.33)
16:55.15 (38.21) 17:32.99 (37.84)
18:08.18 (35.19) 18:47.58 (39.40)
48 Ford, Kendall E 17 St Charles Swim- 18:14.89Y 18:49.73
33.56 1:11.07 (37.51)
1:47.76 (36.69) 2:24.91 (37.15)
3:01.78 (36.87) 3:39.22 (37.44)
4:16.52 (37.30) 4:53.99 (37.47)
5:31.50 (37.51) 6:09.14 (37.64)
6:46.45 (37.31) 7:24.09 (37.64)
8:01.36 (37.27) 8:39.37 (38.01)
9:17.50 (38.13) 9:55.81 (38.31)
10:33.50 (37.69) 11:11.86 (38.36)
11:50.49 (38.63) 12:28.78 (38.29)
13:06.81 (38.03) 13:45.42 (38.61)
14:23.88 (38.46) 15:02.24 (38.36)
15:41.04 (38.80) 16:19.79 (38.75)
16:57.98 (38.19) 17:36.48 (38.50)
18:13.76 (37.28) 18:49.73 (35.97)
49 Wenszell, Sarah S 16 Schroeder YMCA S 18:23.23 18:52.33
33.92 1:09.84 (35.92)
1:46.29 (36.45) 2:23.17 (36.88)
3:00.30 (37.13) 3:37.63 (37.33)
4:15.38 (37.75) 4:53.11 (37.73)
5:31.16 (38.05) 6:08.78 (37.62)
6:47.12 (38.34) 7:24.76 (37.64)
8:03.21 (38.45) 8:41.12 (37.91)
9:19.79 (38.67) 9:57.61 (37.82)
10:36.22 (38.61) 11:14.03 (37.81)
11:52.05 (38.02) 12:30.58 (38.53)
13:09.42 (38.84) 13:47.76 (38.34)
14:26.92 (39.16) 15:05.97 (39.05)
15:45.10 (39.13) 16:22.51 (37.41)
17:00.74 (38.23) 17:39.17 (38.43)
18:16.30 (37.13) 18:52.33 (36.03)
50 Shober, Stephanie M 16 SDA-AZ 18:21.58S 18:55.75
33.66 1:10.95 (37.29)
1:47.89 (36.94) 2:25.70 (37.81)
3:03.06 (37.36) 3:40.54 (37.48)
4:18.01 (37.47) 4:55.57 (37.56)
5:33.67 (38.10) 6:11.74 (38.07)
6:49.98 (38.24) 7:28.25 (38.27)
8:06.49 (38.24) 8:44.66 (38.17)
9:23.09 (38.43) 10:01.06 (37.97)
10:39.63 (38.57) 11:17.79 (38.16)
11:56.20 (38.41) 12:34.54 (38.34)
13:12.69 (38.15) 13:50.83 (38.14)
14:29.02 (38.19) 15:06.93 (37.91)
15:45.60 (38.67) 16:24.12 (38.52)
17:02.16 (38.04) 17:40.24 (38.08)
18:18.64 (38.40) 18:55.75 (37.11)
51 Bagley, Erin E 15 Wheaton Swim Clu 18:07.18Y 19:06.31
33.71 1:10.04 (36.33)
1:47.24 (37.20) 2:24.86 (37.62)
3:02.85 (37.99) 3:40.04 (37.19)
4:17.90 (37.86) 4:56.12 (38.22)
5:34.34 (38.22) 6:12.46 (38.12)
6:51.07 (38.61) 7:29.92 (38.85)
8:08.01 (38.09) 8:46.92 (38.91)
9:25.73 (38.81) 10:04.21 (38.48)
10:42.53 (38.32) 11:21.33 (38.80)
12:00.60 (39.27) 12:39.49 (38.89)
13:17.99 (38.50) 13:56.77 (38.78)
14:35.70 (38.93) 15:14.69 (38.99)
15:53.39 (38.70) 16:32.35 (38.96)
17:10.58 (38.23) 17:49.42 (38.84)
18:28.01 (38.59) 19:06.31 (38.30)
52 Tauer, Andrea C 16 St Charles Swim- 18:06.57Y 19:29.45
34.28 1:11.23 (36.95)
1:48.89 (37.66) 2:26.93 (38.04)
3:04.98 (38.05) 3:43.31 (38.33)
4:21.65 (38.34) 5:00.41 (38.76)
5:39.48 (39.07) 6:17.57 (38.09)
6:56.27 (38.70) 7:34.82 (38.55)
8:13.72 (38.90) 8:52.48 (38.76)
9:31.55 (39.07) 10:10.65 (39.10)
10:49.93 (39.28) 11:28.69 (38.76)
12:08.14 (39.45) 12:47.16 (39.02)
13:26.08 (38.92) 14:06.25 (40.17)
14:46.94 (40.69) 15:26.91 (39.97)
16:07.32 (40.41) 16:47.66 (40.34)
17:28.34 (40.68) 18:09.22 (40.88)
18:49.67 (40.45) 19:29.45 (39.78)
53 Doar, Jessica R 19 New Hope Crystal 17:50.18Y 19:43.43
34.69 1:13.10 (38.41)
1:51.34 (38.24) 2:30.68 (39.34)
3:09.44 (38.76) 3:48.97 (39.53)
4:28.35 (39.38) 5:08.14 (39.79)
5:47.45 (39.31) 6:27.63 (40.18)
7:06.84 (39.21) 7:46.86 (40.02)
8:25.98 (39.12) 9:06.16 (40.18)
9:45.53 (39.37) 10:25.56 (40.03)
11:05.07 (39.51) 11:45.13 (40.06)
12:24.76 (39.63) 13:05.18 (40.42)
13:44.79 (39.61) 14:25.18 (40.39)
15:05.23 (40.05) 15:45.67 (40.44)
16:24.56 (38.89) 17:05.27 (40.71)
17:45.05 (39.78) 18:25.24 (40.19)
19:05.02 (39.78) 19:43.43 (38.41)
-- Gorman, Tamara R 14 Rapid City Racer 18:19.63 NS
-- Royce, Ashlyn K 16 SDA-AZ 18:40.75 NS
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/24/2010 - 20:51PM
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series - 7/21/2010 to 7/24/2010
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series
University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Event 32 Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
==================================================================
1 Hawker, David J 21 Minnesota Aquati 17:04.52 15:58.50
29.14 1:01.22 (32.08)
1:33.52 (32.30) 2:05.86 (32.34)
2:37.65 (31.79) 3:09.65 (32.00)
3:41.48 (31.83) 4:13.42 (31.94)
4:45.21 (31.79) 5:17.21 (32.00)
5:49.10 (31.89) 6:21.18 (32.08)
6:53.17 (31.99) 7:25.54 (32.37)
7:57.56 (32.02) 8:29.73 (32.17)
9:01.77 (32.04) 9:33.87 (32.10)
10:06.04 (32.17) 10:38.09 (32.05)
11:10.21 (32.12) 11:42.32 (32.11)
12:14.49 (32.17) 12:46.81 (32.32)
13:19.22 (32.41) 13:51.51 (32.29)
14:23.64 (32.13) 14:56.14 (32.50)
15:28.14 (32.00) 15:58.50 (30.36)
2 Thomson, Daniel A 17 Hinsdale Swim Cl 15:50.23 16:04.76
29.27 1:00.96 (31.69)
1:33.07 (32.11) 2:05.06 (31.99)
2:37.50 (32.44) 3:10.07 (32.57)
3:43.34 (33.27) 4:16.13 (32.79)
4:49.10 (32.97) 5:21.95 (32.85)
5:54.88 (32.93) 6:27.18 (32.30)
6:59.51 (32.33) 7:31.81 (32.30)
8:04.37 (32.56) 8:37.20 (32.83)
9:09.81 (32.61) 9:42.05 (32.24)
10:14.05 (32.00) 10:46.13 (32.08)
11:17.92 (31.79) 11:49.54 (31.62)
12:14.44 (24.90) 12:53.42 (38.98)
13:25.61 (32.19) 13:57.60 (31.99)
14:29.62 (32.02) 15:01.46 (31.84)
15:33.75 (32.29) 16:04.76 (31.01)
3 Conway, Daniel J 16 Blue Devil Swim- 16:19.72 16:21.14
29.11 1:01.42 (32.31)
1:33.68 (32.26) 2:06.22 (32.54)
2:38.75 (32.53) 3:11.13 (32.38)
3:43.78 (32.65) 4:16.60 (32.82)
4:49.53 (32.93) 5:22.51 (32.98)
5:55.41 (32.90) 6:28.27 (32.86)
7:01.10 (32.83) 7:33.90 (32.80)
8:06.67 (32.77) 8:39.23 (32.56)
9:11.90 (32.67) 9:44.26 (32.36)
10:16.87 (32.61) 10:49.36 (32.49)
11:22.42 (33.06) 11:55.12 (32.70)
12:28.23 (33.11) 13:01.32 (33.09)
13:35.09 (33.77) 14:08.28 (33.19)
14:42.03 (33.75) 15:15.18 (33.15)
15:48.82 (33.64) 16:21.14 (32.32)
4 Kanute, Benjamin M 17 St Charles Swim- 16:34.15 16:29.84
29.27 1:01.58 (32.31)
1:33.30 (31.72) 2:06.02 (32.72)
2:38.55 (32.53) 3:10.99 (32.44)
3:43.69 (32.70) 4:16.95 (33.26)
4:49.75 (32.80) 5:22.82 (33.07)
5:55.53 (32.71) 6:28.41 (32.88)
7:01.43 (33.02) 7:34.76 (33.33)
8:07.96 (33.20) 8:41.09 (33.13)
9:14.36 (33.27) 9:47.90 (33.54)
10:21.36 (33.46) 10:54.71 (33.35)
11:28.54 (33.83) 12:01.96 (33.42)
12:35.68 (33.72) 13:09.44 (33.76)
13:43.22 (33.78) 14:16.94 (33.72)
14:50.49 (33.55) 15:24.32 (33.83)
15:57.75 (33.43) 16:29.84 (32.09)
5 Malone, Reed H 15 New Trier Swim C 17:00.38 16:33.76
24.03 1:01.76 (37.73)
1:34.64 (32.88) 2:07.43 (32.79)
2:40.18 (32.75) 3:13.15 (32.97)
3:46.46 (33.31) 4:19.43 (32.97)
4:52.95 (33.52) 5:26.10 (33.15)
5:59.33 (33.23) 6:32.90 (33.57)
7:06.26 (33.36) 7:39.20 (32.94)
8:13.13 (33.93) 8:46.66 (33.53)
9:20.21 (33.55) 9:53.72 (33.51)
10:27.38 (33.66) 11:00.84 (33.46)
11:34.30 (33.46) 12:08.05 (33.75)
12:41.69 (33.64) 13:15.27 (33.58)
13:48.94 (33.67) 14:22.42 (33.48)
14:55.92 (33.50) 15:29.32 (33.40)
16:02.62 (33.30) 16:33.76 (31.14)
6 Nappi, John F 16 Mount Lebanon Aq 16:12.40 16:40.65
29.69 1:02.56 (32.87)
1:35.51 (32.95) 2:08.82 (33.31)
2:41.95 (33.13) 3:15.25 (33.30)
3:48.58 (33.33) 4:21.91 (33.33)
4:55.28 (33.37) 5:28.78 (33.50)
6:01.93 (33.15) 6:35.22 (33.29)
7:08.71 (33.49) 7:42.37 (33.66)
8:15.95 (33.58) 8:49.61 (33.66)
9:23.49 (33.88) 9:57.11 (33.62)
10:30.80 (33.69) 11:04.76 (33.96)
11:38.61 (33.85) 12:12.32 (33.71)
12:46.41 (34.09) 13:19.97 (33.56)
13:53.76 (33.79) 14:27.42 (33.66)
15:01.07 (33.65) 15:34.66 (33.59)
16:08.14 (33.48) 16:40.65 (32.51)
7 Rimkus, Charles N 19 Wildcat Aquatic- 15:41.73 16:41.40
29.07 1:01.95 (32.88)
1:36.20 (34.25) 2:09.68 (33.48)
2:41.31 (31.63) 3:13.41 (32.10)
3:46.90 (33.49) 4:20.82 (33.92)
4:52.28 (31.46) 5:24.28 (32.00)
5:58.57 (34.29) 6:32.52 (33.95)
7:04.59 (32.07) 7:37.25 (32.66)
8:11.39 (34.14) 8:45.84 (34.45)
9:17.49 (31.65) 9:50.51 (33.02)
10:25.36 (34.85) 11:00.30 (34.94)
11:34.21 (33.91) 12:08.60 (34.39)
12:42.75 (34.15) 13:17.43 (34.68)
13:52.09 (34.66) 14:26.92 (34.83)
15:00.98 (34.06) 15:35.63 (34.65)
16:09.27 (33.64) 16:41.40 (32.13)
8 Herting, Cameron J 17 Iowa City Eels S 16:46.62 16:41.50
29.49 1:01.96 (32.47)
1:34.37 (32.41) 2:07.31 (32.94)
2:40.83 (33.52) 3:14.41 (33.58)
3:47.93 (33.52) 4:21.51 (33.58)
4:55.18 (33.67) 5:29.01 (33.83)
6:03.06 (34.05) 6:36.44 (33.38)
7:10.30 (33.86) 7:43.95 (33.65)
8:17.78 (33.83) 8:51.48 (33.70)
9:25.47 (33.99) 9:59.45 (33.98)
10:33.37 (33.92) 11:06.68 (33.31)
11:40.75 (34.07) 12:13.84 (33.09)
12:47.96 (34.12) 13:21.34 (33.38)
13:55.09 (33.75) 14:28.70 (33.61)
15:02.59 (33.89) 15:36.03 (33.44)
16:09.89 (33.86) 16:41.50 (31.61)
9 Guttmann, Marcus N 20 Wisconsin Aquati 15:53.54 16:42.70
29.30 1:01.30 (32.00)
1:33.50 (32.20) 2:05.74 (32.24)
2:38.06 (32.32) 3:10.56 (32.50)
3:43.39 (32.83) 4:16.59 (33.20)
4:49.50 (32.91) 5:22.49 (32.99)
5:55.41 (32.92) 6:28.14 (32.73)
7:01.18 (33.04) 7:35.31 (34.13)
8:08.83 (33.52) 8:42.88 (34.05)
9:16.80 (33.92) 9:51.01 (34.21)
10:24.74 (33.73) 10:58.82 (34.08)
11:32.86 (34.04) 12:06.89 (34.03)
12:41.08 (34.19) 13:15.55 (34.47)
13:50.15 (34.60) 14:24.89 (34.74)
14:59.73 (34.84) 15:34.32 (34.59)
16:08.88 (34.56) 16:42.70 (33.82)
10 Olszewski, Josh R 15 SDA-AZ 17:21.05 16:44.55
31.27 1:04.08 (32.81)
1:37.29 (33.21) 2:10.87 (33.58)
2:43.80 (32.93) 3:17.68 (33.88)
3:51.03 (33.35) 4:24.80 (33.77)
4:58.27 (33.47) 5:32.11 (33.84)
6:05.52 (33.41) 6:39.56 (34.04)
7:12.99 (33.43) 7:46.51 (33.52)
8:19.87 (33.36) 8:53.69 (33.82)
9:27.05 (33.36) 10:01.05 (34.00)
10:34.55 (33.50) 11:08.50 (33.95)
11:42.15 (33.65) 12:16.14 (33.99)
12:49.93 (33.79) 13:23.89 (33.96)
13:57.76 (33.87) 14:31.56 (33.80)
15:05.46 (33.90) 15:39.41 (33.95)
16:12.79 (33.38) 16:44.55 (31.76)
11 Zito, Damon J 17 Palatine Park Di 17:01.15 16:46.98
30.16 1:03.68 (33.52)
1:37.00 (33.32) 2:10.60 (33.60)
2:44.38 (33.78) 3:18.17 (33.79)
3:51.84 (33.67) 4:25.25 (33.41)
4:59.04 (33.79) 5:32.79 (33.75)
6:06.54 (33.75) 6:39.88 (33.34)
7:13.58 (33.70) 7:47.62 (34.04)
8:21.61 (33.99) 8:55.95 (34.34)
9:29.96 (34.01) 10:03.68 (33.72)
10:37.02 (33.34) 11:10.98 (33.96)
11:45.28 (34.30) 12:19.58 (34.30)
12:53.14 (33.56) 13:27.39 (34.25)
14:00.71 (33.32) 14:34.30 (33.59)
15:07.89 (33.59) 15:41.77 (33.88)
16:15.01 (33.24) 16:46.98 (31.97)
12 Huft, Erick W 14 Edina Swim Club- 16:49.33 16:47.50
29.86 1:02.93 (33.07)
1:36.84 (33.91) 2:11.27 (34.43)
2:45.25 (33.98) 3:19.71 (34.46)
3:53.71 (34.00) 4:27.69 (33.98)
5:01.72 (34.03) 5:35.75 (34.03)
6:09.42 (33.67) 6:43.27 (33.85)
7:17.17 (33.90) 7:51.43 (34.26)
8:24.90 (33.47) 8:58.32 (33.42)
9:32.14 (33.82) 10:06.00 (33.86)
10:39.62 (33.62) 11:13.27 (33.65)
11:46.76 (33.49) 12:20.44 (33.68)
12:53.91 (33.47) 13:27.66 (33.75)
14:01.23 (33.57) 14:35.32 (34.09)
15:09.19 (33.87) 15:43.22 (34.03)
16:16.75 (33.53) 16:47.50 (30.75)
13 Freund, Jeffrey C 17 Palatine Park Di 16:48.14 16:49.94
29.70 1:02.67 (32.97)
1:35.64 (32.97) 2:09.27 (33.63)
2:41.97 (32.70) 3:15.59 (33.62)
3:48.64 (33.05) 4:22.25 (33.61)
4:55.78 (33.53) 5:29.35 (33.57)
6:02.85 (33.50) 6:36.91 (34.06)
7:10.57 (33.66) 7:44.75 (34.18)
8:18.58 (33.83) 8:52.77 (34.19)
9:26.48 (33.71) 10:00.87 (34.39)
10:34.36 (33.49) 11:08.75 (34.39)
11:42.33 (33.58) 12:16.79 (34.46)
12:50.28 (33.49) 13:24.64 (34.36)
14:33.08 ( )
15:41.47 ( )
16:49.94 (1:08.47)
14 Morgan, Blake T 15 Ywca Flying Fish 16:48.79 16:51.06
31.25 1:04.97 (33.72)
1:38.49 (33.52) 2:11.97 (33.48)
2:45.59 (33.62) 3:19.43 (33.84)
3:53.33 (33.90) 4:27.52 (34.19)
5:01.55 (34.03) 5:35.22 (33.67)
6:09.00 (33.78) 6:43.14 (34.14)
7:17.38 (34.24) 7:51.73 (34.35)
8:25.98 (34.25) 8:59.73 (33.75)
9:33.09 (33.36) 10:07.15 (34.06)
10:41.12 (33.97) 11:15.17 (34.05)
11:48.88 (33.71) 12:23.41 (34.53)
12:57.32 (33.91) 13:31.90 (34.58)
14:06.39 (34.49) 14:40.29 (33.90)
15:02.11 (21.82) 15:47.59 (45.48)
16:17.43 (29.84) 16:51.06 (33.63)
15 Shull, Stephen R 15 Wildcat Aquatic- 17:19.78 16:53.07
30.00 1:02.52 (32.52)
1:34.89 (32.37) 2:10.67 (35.78)
2:44.11 (33.44) 3:18.04 (33.93)
3:51.91 (33.87) 4:25.26 (33.35)
4:59.12 (33.86) 5:33.02 (33.90)
6:06.70 (33.68) 6:40.75 (34.05)
7:13.96 (33.21) 7:47.62 (33.66)
8:20.95 (33.33) 8:54.88 (33.93)
9:28.63 (33.75) 10:03.21 (34.58)
10:37.74 (34.53) 11:13.19 (35.45)
11:47.76 (34.57) 12:22.53 (34.77)
12:57.10 (34.57) 13:31.90 (34.80)
14:06.41 (34.51) 14:40.70 (34.29)
15:14.68 (33.98) 15:48.28 (33.60)
16:21.80 (33.52) 16:53.07 (31.27)
16 Walsh, Patrick A 15 South West Aquat 17:08.21 16:53.20
30.28 1:03.21 (32.93)
1:36.94 (33.73) 2:10.58 (33.64)
2:44.79 (34.21) 3:18.87 (34.08)
3:52.90 (34.03) 4:27.19 (34.29)
5:01.36 (34.17) 5:35.32 (33.96)
6:09.54 (34.22) 6:43.80 (34.26)
7:18.13 (34.33) 7:52.41 (34.28)
8:26.78 (34.37) 9:01.13 (34.35)
9:35.38 (34.25) 10:09.60 (34.22)
10:35.81 (26.21) 11:17.61 (41.80)
11:51.42 (33.81) 12:25.37 (33.95)
12:59.26 (33.89) 13:33.11 (33.85)
14:06.76 (33.65) 14:40.33 (33.57)
15:14.06 (33.73) 15:47.55 (33.49)
16:21.06 (33.51) 16:53.20 (32.14)
17 Skinner, Samuel J 16 New Trier Swim C 17:27.93 16:57.14
30.84 1:05.58 (34.74)
1:39.69 (34.11) 2:14.19 (34.50)
2:48.57 (34.38) 3:23.59 (35.02)
3:56.02 (32.43) 4:30.64 (34.62)
5:05.36 (34.72) 5:39.96 (34.60)
6:14.40 (34.44) 6:48.95 (34.55)
7:23.20 (34.25) 7:57.76 (34.56)
8:31.19 (33.43) 9:06.09 (34.90)
9:40.17 (34.08) 10:14.80 (34.63)
10:49.18 (34.38) 11:23.73 (34.55)
11:57.95 (34.22) 12:32.36 (34.41)
13:05.55 (33.19) 13:39.50 (33.95)
14:13.60 (34.10) 14:47.82 (34.22)
15:21.40 (33.58) 15:54.37 (32.97)
16:26.70 (32.33) 16:57.14 (30.44)
18 Kanute, Joshua J 15 St Charles Swim- 17:33.07 16:57.66
30.65 1:05.15 (34.50)
1:39.40 (34.25) 2:13.71 (34.31)
2:48.65 (34.94) 3:22.39 (33.74)
3:56.72 (34.33) 4:30.58 (33.86)
5:05.42 (34.84) 5:39.33 (33.91)
6:13.99 (34.66) 6:48.62 (34.63)
7:23.25 (34.63) 7:57.79 (34.54)
8:31.99 (34.20) 9:06.59 (34.60)
9:40.87 (34.28) 10:15.04 (34.17)
10:46.01 (30.97) 11:23.94 (37.93)
11:58.41 (34.47) 12:30.91 (32.50)
13:05.01 (34.10) 13:39.39 (34.38)
14:10.56 (31.17) 14:48.08 (37.52)
15:20.43 (32.35) 15:55.15 (34.72)
16:27.79 (32.64) 16:57.66 (29.87)
19 Grumhaus, Peter D 16 Scout Aquatics-I 17:33.93 17:01.94
30.76 1:05.31 (34.55)
1:39.76 (34.45) 2:14.41 (34.65)
2:49.27 (34.86) 3:24.10 (34.83)
3:58.39 (34.29) 4:32.81 (34.42)
5:06.91 (34.10) 5:41.44 (34.53)
6:15.54 (34.10) 6:49.83 (34.29)
7:24.30 (34.47) 7:58.57 (34.27)
8:33.03 (34.46) 9:07.74 (34.71)
9:42.03 (34.29) 10:16.67 (34.64)
10:51.18 (34.51) 11:25.81 (34.63)
12:00.12 (34.31) 12:34.68 (34.56)
13:08.47 (33.79) 13:42.24 (33.77)
14:16.14 (33.90) 14:49.90 (33.76)
15:23.43 (33.53) 15:56.99 (33.56)
16:30.04 (33.05) 17:01.94 (31.90)
20 Hanson, Tyler J 19 Black Dog Swimmi 17:01.55 17:05.15
30.18 1:02.28 (32.10)
1:36.00 (33.72) 2:09.16 (33.16)
2:43.44 (34.28) 3:17.18 (33.74)
3:51.96 (34.78) 4:26.07 (34.11)
5:00.60 (34.53) 5:34.56 (33.96)
6:08.78 (34.22) 6:42.43 (33.65)
7:16.94 (34.51) 7:51.01 (34.07)
8:25.66 (34.65) 8:59.44 (33.78)
9:33.82 (34.38) 10:07.93 (34.11)
10:42.97 (35.04) 11:17.30 (34.33)
11:51.58 (34.28) 12:25.76 (34.18)
13:00.99 (35.23) 13:35.65 (34.66)
14:11.34 (35.69) 14:46.10 (34.76)
15:21.60 (35.50) 15:56.53 (34.93)
16:31.84 (35.31) 17:05.15 (33.31)
21 Kostidis, Dennis G 15 Lake Forest Swim 17:19.89 17:05.47
30.23 1:03.32 (33.09)
1:37.60 (34.28) 2:11.80 (34.20)
2:46.43 (34.63) 3:20.84 (34.41)
3:55.45 (34.61) 4:29.83 (34.38)
5:03.96 (34.13) 5:38.49 (34.53)
6:13.22 (34.73) 6:47.37 (34.15)
7:22.33 (34.96) 7:56.66 (34.33)
8:31.63 (34.97) 9:05.77 (34.14)
9:40.39 (34.62) 10:14.44 (34.05)
10:49.45 (35.01) 11:23.47 (34.02)
11:58.11 (34.64) 12:32.28 (34.17)
13:07.38 (35.10) 13:41.52 (34.14)
14:16.03 (34.51) 14:50.08 (34.05)
15:24.98 (34.90) 15:59.15 (34.17)
16:33.33 (34.18) 17:05.47 (32.14)
22 Hasemann, Nicholas J 15 Bartlett Electri 16:38.29Y 17:06.88
29.68 1:02.70 (33.02)
1:36.01 (33.31) 2:09.48 (33.47)
2:43.17 (33.69) 3:17.08 (33.91)
3:51.02 (33.94) 4:25.09 (34.07)
4:59.10 (34.01) 5:33.12 (34.02)
6:07.52 (34.40) 6:41.87 (34.35)
7:16.55 (34.68) 7:50.79 (34.24)
8:25.68 (34.89) 9:00.04 (34.36)
9:34.74 (34.70) 10:09.83 (35.09)
10:44.85 (35.02) 11:19.64 (34.79)
11:54.10 (34.46) 12:28.84 (34.74)
13:03.58 (34.74) 13:38.42 (34.84)
14:13.62 (35.20) 14:48.39 (34.77)
15:23.58 (35.19) 15:58.57 (34.99)
16:33.47 (34.90) 17:06.88 (33.41)
23 Thomas, Londen J 15 SDA-AZ 17:24.49 17:08.34
31.12 1:03.91 (32.79)
1:38.12 (34.21) 2:11.99 (33.87)
2:46.35 (34.36) 3:20.11 (33.76)
3:54.82 (34.71) 4:28.90 (34.08)
5:03.48 (34.58) 5:37.42 (33.94)
6:12.20 (34.78) 6:46.06 (33.86)
7:20.65 (34.59) 7:54.57 (33.92)
8:11.48 (16.91)
8:29.23 ( ) 9:03.10 (33.87)
9:37.75 (34.65) 10:11.87 (34.12)
10:46.90 (35.03) 11:21.12 (34.22)
11:55.78 (34.66) 12:30.19 (34.41)
13:05.34 (35.15) 13:40.15 (34.81)
14:15.41 (35.26) 14:50.31 (34.90)
16:34.98 (1:44.67) 17:08.34 (33.36)
24 McAllister, Colin P 17 Iowa City Eels S 17:06.43 17:09.30
30.81 1:03.47 (32.66)
1:37.54 (34.07) 2:12.01 (34.47)
2:45.99 (33.98) 3:19.36 (33.37)
3:53.61 (34.25) 4:27.36 (33.75)
5:01.77 (34.41) 5:35.80 (34.03)
6:10.34 (34.54) 6:44.39 (34.05)
7:19.07 (34.68) 7:53.38 (34.31)
8:27.97 (34.59) 9:02.12 (34.15)
9:37.37 (35.25) 10:11.93 (34.56)
10:47.13 (35.20) 11:22.47 (35.34)
11:49.84 (27.37) 12:31.94 (42.10)
13:07.05 (35.11) 13:41.99 (34.94)
14:16.91 (34.92) 14:51.21 (34.30)
15:26.53 (35.32) 16:01.76 (35.23)
16:36.34 (34.58) 17:09.30 (32.96)
25 Schackle, Jay R 17 Hickory Willow S 17:29.17 17:11.83
30.76 1:04.97 (34.21)
1:39.64 (34.67) 2:14.20 (34.56)
2:48.78 (34.58) 3:23.42 (34.64)
3:57.74 (34.32) 4:31.99 (34.25)
5:05.77 (33.78) 5:40.12 (34.35)
6:14.45 (34.33) 6:49.22 (34.77)
7:23.56 (34.34) 7:58.11 (34.55)
8:32.75 (34.64) 9:07.36 (34.61)
9:41.98 (34.62) 10:16.35 (34.37)
10:51.02 (34.67) 11:25.85 (34.83)
12:00.52 (34.67) 12:35.65 (35.13)
13:10.00 (34.35) 13:44.76 (34.76)
14:19.55 (34.79) 14:54.19 (34.64)
15:28.93 (34.74) 16:03.70 (34.77)
16:38.24 (34.54) 17:11.83 (33.59)
26 Fitts, Langston E 16 Lake Forest Swim 17:26.69 17:13.37
30.71 1:04.44 (33.73)
1:38.14 (33.70) 2:13.12 (34.98)
2:47.06 (33.94) 3:22.24 (35.18)
3:57.02 (34.78) 4:31.84 (34.82)
5:06.68 (34.84) 5:41.57 (34.89)
6:16.13 (34.56) 6:51.56 (35.43)
7:26.05 (34.49) 8:01.34 (35.29)
8:35.66 (34.32) 9:10.56 (34.90)
9:45.13 (34.57) 10:20.61 (35.48)
10:54.81 (34.20) 11:30.75 (35.94)
12:05.00 (34.25) 12:39.97 (34.97)
13:13.82 (33.85) 13:48.72 (34.90)
14:22.96 (34.24) 14:58.38 (35.42)
15:31.93 (33.55) 16:07.50 (35.57)
16:41.14 (33.64) 17:13.37 (32.23)
27 Verink, Brian L 19 Black Hawk Area- 16:46.41 17:17.38
28.38 1:01.36 (32.98)
1:34.82 (33.46) 2:09.35 (34.53)
2:43.44 (34.09) 3:18.34 (34.90)
3:53.62 (35.28) 4:28.77 (35.15)
5:03.99 (35.22) 5:39.71 (35.72)
6:15.46 (35.75) 6:51.74 (36.28)
7:26.74 (35.00) 8:01.77 (35.03)
8:36.24 (34.47) 9:11.13 (34.89)
9:45.80 (34.67) 10:21.49 (35.69)
10:56.17 (34.68) 11:31.51 (35.34)
12:06.42 (34.91) 12:41.21 (34.79)
13:15.67 (34.46) 13:50.65 (34.98)
14:25.78 (35.13) 15:00.55 (34.77)
15:34.97 (34.42) 16:09.71 (34.74)
16:43.88 (34.17) 17:17.38 (33.50)
28 Epperly, Benjamin K 18 Palatine Park Di 17:03.07Y 17:18.02
30.21 1:03.76 (33.55)
1:38.07 (34.31) 2:12.85 (34.78)
2:47.61 (34.76) 3:21.82 (34.21)
3:56.59 (34.77) 4:31.06 (34.47)
5:05.78 (34.72) 5:40.43 (34.65)
6:14.99 (34.56) 6:50.06 (35.07)
7:25.14 (35.08) 7:59.71 (34.57)
8:34.53 (34.82) 9:09.57 (35.04)
9:44.69 (35.12) 10:19.86 (35.17)
10:55.11 (35.25) 11:29.95 (34.84)
12:04.90 (34.95) 12:39.97 (35.07)
13:14.85 (34.88) 13:49.97 (35.12)
14:25.20 (35.23) 14:59.93 (34.73)
15:34.78 (34.85) 16:09.75 (34.97)
16:44.20 (34.45) 17:18.02 (33.82)
29 Smith, Grant P 16 Ywca Flying Fish 17:39.50 17:18.93
31.45 1:05.91 (34.46)
1:34.55 (28.64) 2:13.60 (39.05)
2:47.12 (33.52) 3:21.71 (34.59)
3:56.01 (34.30) 4:30.85 (34.84)
5:05.35 (34.50) 5:40.54 (35.19)
6:14.91 (34.37) 6:49.19 (34.28)
7:23.99 (34.80) 7:59.54 (35.55)
8:34.25 (34.71) 9:09.30 (35.05)
9:42.17 (32.87) 10:19.48 (37.31)
10:54.62 (35.14) 11:29.80 (35.18)
12:04.30 (34.50) 12:40.25 (35.95)
13:15.56 (35.31) 13:50.77 (35.21)
14:25.15 (34.38) 15:00.85 (35.70)
15:35.91 (35.06) 16:11.71 (35.80)
16:45.78 (34.07) 17:18.93 (33.15)
30 Kastigar, Adam J 16 Aberdeen Swim Cl 17:12.26 17:19.57
30.00 1:03.32 (33.32)
1:37.13 (33.81) 2:11.21 (34.08)
2:45.42 (34.21) 3:19.98 (34.56)
3:54.28 (34.30) 4:28.99 (34.71)
5:04.01 (35.02) 5:39.14 (35.13)
6:14.74 (35.60) 6:49.95 (35.21)
7:25.16 (35.21) 8:00.67 (35.51)
8:35.97 (35.30) 9:11.57 (35.60)
9:46.98 (35.41) 10:22.44 (35.46)
10:57.29 (34.85) 11:32.84 (35.55)
12:07.97 (35.13) 12:43.25 (35.28)
13:18.42 (35.17) 13:53.36 (34.94)
14:28.53 (35.17) 15:03.46 (34.93)
15:37.94 (34.48) 16:12.82 (34.88)
16:46.70 (33.88) 17:19.57 (32.87)
31 Hughes, Joshua W 16 Cedar Rapids Aqu 17:06.66 17:23.71
30.65 1:04.32 (33.67)
1:38.20 (33.88) 2:12.50 (34.30)
2:42.14 (29.64) 3:21.27 (39.13)
3:50.20 (28.93) 4:30.45 (40.25)
5:01.27 (30.82) 5:40.29 (39.02)
6:15.45 (35.16) 6:50.68 (35.23)
7:25.79 (35.11) 8:01.02 (35.23)
8:36.37 (35.35) 9:11.93 (35.56)
9:47.22 (35.29) 10:22.70 (35.48)
10:49.15 (26.45) 11:33.21 (44.06)
12:04.69 (31.48) 12:43.87 (39.18)
13:19.06 (35.19) 13:54.08 (35.02)
14:29.17 (35.09) 15:04.67 (35.50)
15:39.89 (35.22) 16:15.00 (35.11)
16:49.90 (34.90) 17:23.71 (33.81)
32 Querciagrossa, Jon L 17 Peoria Area Wate 17:38.00 17:23.85
31.38 1:05.24 (33.86)
1:39.58 (34.34) 2:14.23 (34.65)
2:48.76 (34.53) 3:23.27 (34.51)
3:57.10 (33.83) 4:30.78 (33.68)
5:04.82 (34.04) 5:38.35 (33.53)
6:13.08 (34.73) 6:47.67 (34.59)
7:22.63 (34.96) 7:57.34 (34.71)
8:31.97 (34.63) 9:06.70 (34.73)
9:41.84 (35.14) 10:17.03 (35.19)
10:52.45 (35.42) 11:27.68 (35.23)
12:03.53 (35.85) 12:38.83 (35.30)
13:14.52 (35.69) 13:50.21 (35.69)
14:26.38 (36.17) 15:01.90 (35.52)
15:38.09 (36.19) 16:13.73 (35.64)
16:49.85 (36.12) 17:23.85 (34.00)
33 Ding, Jeff 17 SDA-AZ 17:39.07 17:24.27
31.47 1:05.30 (33.83)
1:40.32 (35.02) 2:14.53 (34.21)
2:49.53 (35.00) 3:23.71 (34.18)
3:58.44 (34.73) 4:32.89 (34.45)
5:07.88 (34.99) 5:42.43 (34.55)
6:17.94 (35.51) 6:53.58 (35.64)
7:29.23 (35.65) 8:04.79 (35.56)
8:40.63 (35.84) 9:15.41 (34.78)
9:51.57 (36.16) 10:26.98 (35.41)
10:55.03 (28.05) 11:38.10 (43.07)
12:12.93 (34.83) 12:48.01 (35.08)
13:22.89 (34.88) 13:57.58 (34.69)
14:32.63 (35.05) 15:07.92 (35.29)
15:38.79 (30.87) 16:17.86 (39.07)
16:52.43 (34.57) 17:24.27 (31.84)
34 Shanel, William R 14 St Charles Swim- 16:55.88Y 17:24.59
31.45 1:05.95 (34.50)
1:40.68 (34.73) 2:15.41 (34.73)
2:50.20 (34.79) 3:25.37 (35.17)
3:59.97 (34.60) 4:34.98 (35.01)
5:09.83 (34.85) 5:44.74 (34.91)
6:20.00 (35.26) 6:54.66 (34.66)
7:29.59 (34.93) 8:05.77 (36.18)
8:40.17 (34.40) 9:15.31 (35.14)
9:49.70 (34.39) 10:24.82 (35.12)
10:59.35 (34.53) 11:34.81 (35.46)
12:09.62 (34.81) 12:45.30 (35.68)
13:20.37 (35.07) 13:55.91 (35.54)
14:30.44 (34.53) 15:05.73 (35.29)
15:40.28 (34.55) 16:15.32 (35.04)
16:49.61 (34.29) 17:24.59 (34.98)
35 Barnes, Morgan M 16 Cedar Rapids Aqu 17:14.38 17:33.19
30.19 1:03.38 (33.19)
1:30.82 (27.44) 2:11.91 (41.09)
2:40.25 (28.34) 3:20.83 (40.58)
3:55.86 (35.03) 4:30.47 (34.61)
5:03.59 (33.12) 5:40.18 (36.59)
6:13.14 (32.96) 6:50.21 (37.07)
7:19.47 (29.26) 8:00.53 (41.06)
8:36.11 (35.58) 9:11.55 (35.44)
9:40.46 (28.91) 10:23.16 (42.70)
10:59.08 (35.92) 11:34.38 (35.30)
12:10.43 (36.05) 12:46.30 (35.87)
13:22.32 (36.02) 13:58.42 (36.10)
14:34.29 (35.87) 15:09.99 (35.70)
15:46.22 (36.23) 16:22.36 (36.14)
16:58.27 (35.91) 17:33.19 (34.92)
36 McLain, Alex J 17 Pierre Swim Team 16:56.19Y 17:33.96
30.09 1:03.60 (33.51)
1:37.87 (34.27) 2:12.56 (34.69)
2:47.38 (34.82) 3:22.12 (34.74)
3:56.50 (34.38) 4:31.81 (35.31)
5:07.05 (35.24) 5:42.73 (35.68)
6:18.08 (35.35) 6:53.20 (35.12)
7:28.98 (35.78) 8:04.27 (35.29)
8:40.23 (35.96) 9:15.83 (35.60)
9:51.26 (35.43) 10:27.12 (35.86)
11:02.69 (35.57) 11:38.33 (35.64)
12:14.13 (35.80) 12:49.74 (35.61)
13:25.80 (36.06) 14:01.64 (35.84)
14:38.01 (36.37) 15:13.72 (35.71)
15:49.57 (35.85) 16:24.84 (35.27)
17:00.64 (35.80) 17:33.96 (33.32)
37 Szczupakiewicz, Josep 14 South West Aquat 17:10.20Y 17:34.79
30.66 1:04.32 (33.66)
1:38.65 (34.33) 2:13.13 (34.48)
2:47.79 (34.66) 3:22.57 (34.78)
3:57.70 (35.13) 4:32.72 (35.02)
5:08.15 (35.43) 5:43.21 (35.06)
6:18.44 (35.23) 6:53.96 (35.52)
7:29.41 (35.45) 8:05.11 (35.70)
8:40.41 (35.30) 9:16.08 (35.67)
9:51.38 (35.30) 10:27.23 (35.85)
11:02.70 (35.47) 11:38.39 (35.69)
12:13.96 (35.57) 12:49.68 (35.72)
13:25.22 (35.54) 14:01.16 (35.94)
14:37.28 (36.12) 15:13.20 (35.92)
15:48.76 (35.56) 16:24.51 (35.75)
17:00.40 (35.89) 17:34.79 (34.39)
38 Olandt, Jakob T 17 Badger Aquatics- 17:38.08 17:35.57
31.54 1:06.18 (34.64)
1:41.12 (34.94) 2:15.71 (34.59)
2:50.68 (34.97) 3:25.70 (35.02)
4:00.45 (34.75) 4:35.46 (35.01)
5:10.88 (35.42) 5:46.09 (35.21)
6:21.04 (34.95) 6:55.87 (34.83)
7:30.99 (35.12) 8:05.91 (34.92)
8:41.73 (35.82) 9:16.86 (35.13)
9:52.40 (35.54) 10:28.34 (35.94)
11:03.88 (35.54) 11:39.35 (35.47)
12:15.36 (36.01) 12:50.98 (35.62)
13:26.97 (35.99) 14:02.58 (35.61)
14:38.42 (35.84) 15:14.51 (36.09)
15:49.83 (35.32) 16:25.49 (35.66)
17:01.10 (35.61) 17:35.57 (34.47)
39 Gannon, Kyle A 15 St Charles Swim- 16:57.22Y 17:36.85
30.41 1:04.68 (34.27)
1:39.61 (34.93) 2:14.56 (34.95)
2:48.95 (34.39) 3:23.67 (34.72)
3:58.92 (35.25) 4:34.38 (35.46)
5:09.26 (34.88) 5:44.09 (34.83)
6:18.75 (34.66) 6:53.85 (35.10)
7:28.92 (35.07) 8:04.36 (35.44)
8:39.90 (35.54) 9:15.04 (35.14)
9:47.29 (32.25) 10:26.49 (39.20)
11:02.07 (35.58) 11:38.74 (36.67)
12:15.09 (36.35) 12:52.14 (37.05)
13:27.50 (35.36) 14:02.04 (34.54)
14:37.17 (35.13) 15:12.93 (35.76)
15:44.82 (31.89) 16:24.56 (39.74)
17:01.75 (37.19) 17:36.85 (35.10)
40 Nygaard, Christian J 17 North Suburban A 17:11.92Y 17:45.69
31.46 1:05.38 (33.92)
1:40.22 (34.84) 2:15.13 (34.91)
2:50.62 (35.49) 3:26.18 (35.56)
4:01.86 (35.68) 4:37.70 (35.84)
5:13.64 (35.94) 5:49.21 (35.57)
6:24.78 (35.57) 7:00.34 (35.56)
7:36.14 (35.80) 8:11.63 (35.49)
8:47.43 (35.80) 9:23.34 (35.91)
9:59.18 (35.84) 10:35.17 (35.99)
11:11.07 (35.90) 11:46.68 (35.61)
12:22.77 (36.09) 12:58.37 (35.60)
13:33.78 (35.41) 14:08.85 (35.07)
14:44.64 (35.79) 15:20.77 (36.13)
15:57.54 (36.77) 16:33.73 (36.19)
17:10.28 (36.55) 17:45.69 (35.41)
41 Orejuela, Alberto R 13 The Great Wolf S 17:10.01Y 17:51.64
31.20 1:04.75 (33.55)
1:38.94 (34.19) 2:13.21 (34.27)
2:47.25 (34.04) 3:21.56 (34.31)
3:56.40 (34.84) 4:31.22 (34.82)
5:06.59 (35.37) 5:41.66 (35.07)
6:17.47 (35.81) 6:52.96 (35.49)
7:28.86 (35.90) 8:04.70 (35.84)
8:41.04 (36.34) 9:16.67 (35.63)
9:53.21 (36.54) 10:29.57 (36.36)
11:06.31 (36.74) 11:42.30 (35.99)
12:19.05 (36.75) 12:55.59 (36.54)
13:32.95 (37.36) 14:09.81 (36.86)
14:46.97 (37.16) 15:24.10 (37.13)
16:01.78 (37.68) 16:38.70 (36.92)
17:15.63 (36.93) 17:51.64 (36.01)
42 Halverson, Nick R 16 Winnebago Area M 16:45.11Y 17:53.00
31.46 1:05.81 (34.35)
1:40.61 (34.80) 2:15.24 (34.63)
2:49.81 (34.57) 3:24.63 (34.82)
3:59.70 (35.07) 4:34.81 (35.11)
5:09.76 (34.95) 5:44.68 (34.92)
6:20.13 (35.45) 6:55.19 (35.06)
7:30.34 (35.15) 8:06.05 (35.71)
8:41.65 (35.60) 9:18.36 (36.71)
9:55.08 (36.72) 10:31.63 (36.55)
11:08.52 (36.89) 11:45.27 (36.75)
12:21.86 (36.59) 12:58.79 (36.93)
13:35.15 (36.36) 14:11.94 (36.79)
14:48.56 (36.62) 15:25.42 (36.86)
16:02.10 (36.68) 16:39.34 (37.24)
17:16.81 (37.47) 17:53.00 (36.19)
43 Halverson, Timothy A 16 Winnebago Area M 17:10.53Y 17:55.83
31.73 1:06.78 (35.05)
1:42.30 (35.52) 2:18.16 (35.86)
2:54.97 (36.81) 3:31.13 (36.16)
4:07.79 (36.66) 4:43.28 (35.49)
5:19.52 (36.24) 5:55.40 (35.88)
6:32.30 (36.90) 7:08.15 (35.85)
7:39.21 (31.06) 8:20.47 (41.26)
8:56.96 (36.49) 9:33.00 (36.04)
10:09.42 (36.42) 10:45.81 (36.39)
11:21.87 (36.06) 11:57.95 (36.08)
12:34.05 (36.10) 13:09.92 (35.87)
13:45.72 (35.80) 14:21.45 (35.73)
14:57.22 (35.77) 15:33.22 (36.00)
16:09.32 (36.10) 16:44.77 (35.45)
17:20.73 (35.96) 17:55.83 (35.10)
44 Bindseil, Thomas J 15 St Charles Swim- 17:25.29 18:00.40
30.58 1:03.93 (33.35)
1:38.33 (34.40) 2:13.12 (34.79)
2:48.03 (34.91) 3:22.68 (34.65)
3:58.24 (35.56) 4:33.97 (35.73)
5:10.00 (36.03) 5:45.93 (35.93)
6:22.13 (36.20) 6:58.44 (36.31)
7:34.81 (36.37) 8:11.37 (36.56)
8:48.27 (36.90) 9:25.11 (36.84)
10:01.68 (36.57) 10:38.10 (36.42)
11:14.84 (36.74) 11:51.48 (36.64)
12:28.55 (37.07) 13:05.24 (36.69)
13:42.20 (36.96) 14:19.14 (36.94)
14:56.33 (37.19) 15:33.26 (36.93)
16:11.00 (37.74) 16:47.81 (36.81)
17:24.90 (37.09) 18:00.40 (35.50)
45 Angerhofer, Christoph 15 Sioux Falls Snow 16:54.99Y 18:01.46
29.74 1:03.01 (33.27)
1:37.13 (34.12) 2:11.87 (34.74)
2:47.48 (35.61) 3:22.69 (35.21)
3:58.51 (35.82) 4:34.49 (35.98)
5:10.79 (36.30) 5:46.51 (35.72)
6:22.68 (36.17) 6:58.66 (35.98)
7:34.95 (36.29) 8:11.11 (36.16)
8:46.86 (35.75) 9:22.73 (35.87)
9:59.26 (36.53) 10:35.72 (36.46)
11:12.03 (36.31) 11:48.35 (36.32)
12:25.16 (36.81) 13:01.70 (36.54)
13:39.00 (37.30) 14:16.04 (37.04)
14:53.74 (37.70) 15:31.73 (37.99)
16:09.68 (37.95) 16:47.23 (37.55)
17:25.08 (37.85) 18:01.46 (36.38)
46 Liaboe, Chase A 20 Dubuque Area Swi 16:36.76Y 18:18.79
32.13 1:07.41 (35.28)
1:43.45 (36.04) 2:19.77 (36.32)
2:56.53 (36.76) 3:33.67 (37.14)
4:10.70 (37.03) 4:48.17 (37.47)
5:25.31 (37.14) 6:02.54 (37.23)
6:40.04 (37.50) 7:17.25 (37.21)
7:54.61 (37.36) 8:31.64 (37.03)
9:08.59 (36.95) 9:45.36 (36.77)
10:22.20 (36.84) 10:59.08 (36.88)
11:35.87 (36.79) 12:12.54 (36.67)
12:48.92 (36.38) 13:25.63 (36.71)
14:02.32 (36.69) 14:39.50 (37.18)
15:16.21 (36.71) 15:52.89 (36.68)
16:29.39 (36.50) 17:06.54 (37.15)
17:43.00 (36.46) 18:18.79 (35.79)
47 Dionne, Alex E 19 Schroeder YMCA S 19:54.96 20:08.51
36.65 1:16.18 (39.53)
1:56.05 (39.87) 2:36.79 (40.74)
3:16.48 (39.69) 3:57.40 (40.92)
4:37.75 (40.35) 5:18.41 (40.66)
5:58.87 (40.46) 6:39.52 (40.65)
7:19.69 (40.17) 8:00.52 (40.83)
8:40.77 (40.25) 9:21.61 (40.84)
10:01.88 (40.27) 10:42.58 (40.70)
11:22.83 (40.25) 12:03.35 (40.52)
12:43.62 (40.27) 13:24.54 (40.92)
14:05.07 (40.53) 14:46.24 (41.17)
15:26.74 (40.50) 16:07.57 (40.83)
16:47.92 (40.35) 17:28.58 (40.66)
18:08.81 (40.23) 18:49.34 (40.53)
19:28.93 (39.59) 20:08.51 (39.58)
-- Williamson, Jonathan 17 Redbird Swim Clu 16:03.00Y DQ
-- Stewart, Benjamin D 20 Black Dog Swimmi 17:09.09Y DQ
-- Gorman, Brian J 17 Rapid City Racer 16:41.76 DQ
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/24/2010 - 19:55PM
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series - 7/21/2010 to 7/24/2010
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series
University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Event 30 Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Thompson, Rebecca M 20 Wisconsin Aquati 25.95 25.71
2 Martin, Ruby R 19 Wisconsin Aquati 26.60 26.35
3 Bowen, Hannah E 17 St Croix Swim Cl 26.65 26.37
4 Scott, Olivia J 17 Academy Bullets- 26.56 26.43
5 Meyer, Margaret J 21 Wisconsin Aquati 26.52 26.52
6 Radecke, Meagan L 20 Minnesota Aquati 26.62 26.68
7 Koch, Stephanie R 19 Ames Cyclone Aqu 26.67 26.73
8 Martin, Ivy J 16 Badger Aquatics- 26.59 26.81
=== B - Final ===
9 Gergen, Kelsey R 21 Wisconsin Aquati 26.75 26.62
10 Shumway, Katherine T 19 Wildcat Aquatic- 26.79 26.77
11 Eggers, Alison R 21 Minnesota Aquati 27.28 26.95
12 Caflisch, Erin L 18 Unattached-MN 26.90 26.96
13 Behrens, Tess A 18 Aquajets Swim Te 27.03 27.08
14 Olsen, Katie K 17 SDA-AZ 27.03 27.09
15 James, Samantha C 16 New Trier Swim C 27.24 27.20
16 Larson, Nicole M 16 Edina Swim Club- 27.18 27.21
=== C - Final ===
17 Remick, Mallory E 16 Wildcat Aquatic- 27.42 27.16
18 Nelson, Melissa M 20 Minnesota Aquati 27.42 27.27
19 Engstrom, Elizabeth H 21 Wildcat Aquatic- 27.38 27.30
20 McCullough, Katherine 19 Wildcat Aquatic- 27.28 27.42
21 Raatz, Abigail E 15 Schroeder YMCA S 27.44 27.44
22 Pope, Courtney M 18 Academy Bullets- 27.44 27.50
23 Reilly, Erin K 21 Wildcat Aquatic- 27.49 27.56
24 Ryan, Kelly L 18 Westmont Swim Cl 27.42 27.57
=== Preliminaries ===
22 Smoliga, Olivia M 15 Glenview Titan A 27.44
26 Elliott, Erika L 16 Patriot Aquatic- J27.49
27 Hougan, Karlyn R 21 Wisconsin Aquati J27.49
28 Shaner, Sara A 18 Westmont Swim Cl 27.51
29 Patterson, Kathleen M 20 UN-NW-IL 27.54
29 Van Hout, Aja R 17 Badger Aquatics- 27.54
29 Hagerty, Kelly A 18 Wildcat Aquatic- 27.54
32 Fogle, Emily E 18 Patriot Aquatic- 27.56
33 Sortland, Britta M 17 South East Metro 27.61
34 Rowland, Melanie J 18 Cats Aquatic Tea 27.64
35 Bro, Maddie 15 Central Iowa Aqu 27.66
36 Mikota, Julia M 15 Schroeder YMCA S 27.71
37 Gordon, Haley J 18 Sioux Falls Snow 27.72
38 Urban, Madeline A 18 New Trier Swim C 27.73
38 Colton, Annalise M 19 Edina Swim Club- 27.73
40 Meyers, Alexandra K 14 Schroeder YMCA S 27.75
41 Osten, Amie C 20 Wisconsin Aquati 27.76
42 Flummerfelt, Taylor M 15 Ames Cyclone Aqu 27.78
43 Wangstad, Marit R 20 Minnesota Aquati 27.79
44 Andruzzi, Melissa N 19 Chicago Latin Sw 27.83
45 Arseth, Heather A 16 Aquajets Swim Te 27.84
46 Feulner, Samantha L 18 Blackline Aquati 27.85
46 Venlos, Megan L 18 St Charles Swim- 27.85
48 Godbe, Jacqueline M 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 27.86
49 Deis, Sarah L 17 New Hope Crystal 27.89
49 Brosnahan, Mackenzie 16 Unattached-MN 27.89
51 Torres, Lauren J 17 SDA-AZ 27.90
52 Schumacher, Allison L 14 Med-City Aquatic 27.91
53 Johnson, Shelby E 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 27.92
53 Clark, Madeline R 17 Patriot Aquatic- 27.92
53 Einhorn, Jenine O 15 Minnetonka Swim- 27.92
56 Campbell, Hailey J 18 Aquajets Swim Te 27.94
57 Huddleston, Zoe M 16 Wausau Tide-WI 27.98
58 Burke, Rachel A 16 Academy Bullets- 27.99
58 Halberstadt, Alexis M 18 West Fargo Swim- 27.99
60 Kraus, Alexandria C 21 Wildcat Aquatic- 28.04
61 Kowalsky, Annelise 15 Minnetonka Swim- 28.05
61 Sprau, Annelise C 15 Schroeder YMCA S 28.05
63 Bishop, Kelly J 15 Quad Cities Aqua 28.06
64 Norkus, Diana M 18 Academy Bullets- 28.07
64 Costley, Caroline D 18 New Trier Swim C 28.07
64 Staats, Abigail E 19 Minnesota Aquati 28.07
67 Mayer, Mikayla C 15 South East Metro 28.08
68 Walth, Cassandra B 16 AquaStorm-ND 28.10
69 Evensen, Courtney M 13 Aquajets Swim Te 28.12
69 Kane, Carolyn J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 28.12
69 Kumm, Audrey B 17 Hutchinson High- 28.12
72 Schnaith, Abigail M 16 Red Wing Swim Cl 28.14
73 Rodriguez, Spencer L 17 The Great Wolf S 28.15
73 Marchuk, Megan R 17 New Trier Swim C 28.15
75 Duranso, Katelyn R 15 Lake Country Swi 28.18
75 Sykstus, Sarah A 16 St Charles Swim- 28.18
75 Buss, Mackenzie L 15 Shawano Communit 28.18
78 Maxstadt, Margaret F 16 Schroeder YMCA S 28.19
79 Swenson, Evan C 15 McGaw YMCA Swim- 28.21
80 Van Metre, Mary C 18 Edina Swim Club- 28.22
81 Good, Elizabeth M 16 New Trier Swim C 28.24
81 Sichterman, Lauren G 16 Wausau Tide-WI 28.24
83 Olson, Catherine L 17 North Suburban A 28.25
83 Geavaras, Mary K 15 SDA-AZ 28.25
85 Barron, Maureen T 15 Westmont Swim Cl 28.26
86 Bessette, Dominique A 17 Lake Forest Swim 28.27
87 Greenberg, Lauren R 19 Minnesota Aquati 28.28
87 Ligeza, Nicole K 18 Academy Bullets- 28.28
89 Evensen, Brooke J 15 Aquajets Swim Te 28.29
89 Richie, Chelsea E 19 St Croix Swim Cl 28.29
91 Smith, Alexandra E 16 St Charles Swim- 28.31
92 Pochowski, Samantha K 16 South West Aquat 28.32
93 Cavanaugh, Meghan R 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 28.34
93 Alland, Victoria R 19 Patriot Aquatic- 28.34
93 Roesler, Leah M 18 Hastings Area Sw 28.34
93 Schultz, Lindsay N 15 Lake Forest Swim 28.34
97 Eden, Madeleine N 15 Edina Swim Club- 28.36
97 Barber, Margaret A 16 Quad Cities Aqua 28.36
99 Walsh, Kristina E 17 Ywca Flying Fish 28.37
99 Andrews, Tinsley M 18 SDA-AZ 28.37
99 Powers, Mackenzie E 18 Academy Bullets- 28.37
102 Stoehr, Rachel E 16 Lake Forest Swim 28.38
103 Koenig, Lea C 17 Wausau Tide-WI 28.44
104 Iverson, Dana I 17 South Eastern Aq 28.45
104 Pronschinske, Leah J 15 Eau Claire YMCA- 28.45
106 Anderson, Kaela E 17 St Croix Swim Cl 28.46
107 Yueh, Chandra Y 17 Una Aqjt-MN 28.47
108 Hlavin, Mika 15 Lake Forest Swim 28.48
109 Schuckles, Samantha A 17 Patriot Aquatic- 28.50
109 Busack, Heidi J 17 TWIN-MN 28.50
111 Licari, Laura A 15 St Charles Swim- 28.51
111 Pons, Bailey E 18 Black Hawk Area- 28.51
113 Fossum, Samantha J 17 Brookings Swim C 28.52
114 Chu, Brianna E 18 Minnesota Aquati 28.53
114 Kojic, Mirna 17 Red River Valley 28.53
116 Janzen, Kiera A 17 Star Swim Team-M 28.55
117 Taege, Sara M 17 Wheaton Swim Clu 28.56
118 Jacobsen, Anne D 17 Barrington Swim- 28.57
119 Costley, Campbell H 15 New Trier Swim C 28.58
119 Amundsen, Kalyn A 21 Cyclone Swim Clu 28.58
121 Coonce, Molly E 16 Academy Bullets- 28.60
122 Fox, Samantha H 17 Blackline Aquati 28.62
123 Radecke, Monica M 18 Star Swim Team-M 28.64
124 Friedlander, Kathryn 17 Minnetonka Swim- 28.66
125 Reynolds, Taylor L 20 St Charles Swim- 28.67
125 Bloom, Ellen T 15 Edina Swim Club- 28.67
127 Norris, Sarah E 19 Hickory Willow S 28.69
128 Wistey, Imelda C 17 Des Moines Swimm 28.74
129 Potter, Tavis M 21 St Croix Swim Cl 28.79
130 Herrild, Natalie A 19 South Metro Stor 28.80
131 Warren, Mary C 14 Lake Country Swi 28.81
132 Szczupakiewicz, Emma 16 South West Aquat 28.86
133 Ubel, Meredith M 14 South East Metro 28.89
134 Katter, Heidi E 13 Aquajets Swim Te 28.91
135 Chapko, Nicole M 15 St Charles Swim- 28.96
136 Beagle, Jacie N 16 Rapid City Racer 28.98
137 Puk, Samantha R 18 Cedar Rapids Aqu 29.00
138 Allen, April E 20 Unattached-IA 29.12
139 Patterson, Taylor J 15 New Trier Swim C 29.13
140 Weslaski, Paige N 18 South Eastern Aq 29.15
141 Cicha, Devin M 13 South East Metro 29.37
142 Church, Ali M 16 Red River Valley 29.38
142 Branch, Katie R 15 SDA-AZ 29.38
144 Loeschke, Breanna J 17 The Great Wolf S 29.39
145 Sproles, Kayla E 14 Sioux Falls Seal 29.40
146 Neal, Kelly E 15 SDA-AZ 29.70
147 Foster, Taylor R 18 Aquajets Swim Te 29.95
148 Casap, Elaine M 17 SDA-AZ 30.34
149 Weggemann, Mallory E 21 TWIN-MN 35.02
150 Forrest, Claire L 20 TWIN-MN 50.32
-- Grimit, Nicole M 17 Jet Stream Aquat DFS
-- O''Connor, Kristen M 19 Patriot Aquatic- NS
-- Ehrecke, Ashton M 13 Bettendorf Swim- NS
-- Thompson, Sarah F 17 Wildkit Swimming NS
Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License 7/24/2010 - 19:55PM
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series - 7/21/2010 to 7/24/2010
2010 USA Swimming Speedo Champions Series
University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
Event 31 Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
==================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 Kim, Dong W 24 Wildcat Aquatic- 23.66 23.08
2 Richards, Michael T 21 Minnesota Aquati 23.35 23.15
3 Miller, Stephen D 23 Minnesota Aquati 23.50 23.24
4 Carlson, Curtis L 21 New Hope Crystal 23.67 23.57
5 Gross, John C 24 Edina Swim Club- 23.59 23.68
5 Jobe, Nathan J 20 Minnesota Aquati 23.80 23.68
7 Pircon, Matthew L 18 Academy Bullets- 23.90 23.69
8 Bolin, Zachary T 20 Minnesota Aquati 23.73 23.78
=== B - Final ===
9 Lagerhausen, Weston R 20 Wisconsin Aquati 23.90 23.76
10 Cordes, Colin S 20 Wildcat Aquatic- 23.99 23.96
11 Toomey, Derek M 18 Badger Aquatics- 23.97 24.00
12 Baseheart, Kevin C 21 Schroeder YMCA S 24.06 24.03
13 Tiltges, Kenneth R 19 St Charles Swim- 24.08 24.05
14 Wimmer, Stephen L 18 New Trier Swim C 24.08 24.17
15 Mathews, Sean A 21 Wildcat Aquatic- 24.22 24.21
16 Dignan, Ryan F 18 SDA-AZ 24.23 24.30
=== C - Final ===
17 Ruane, Nolan A 20 SDA-AZ 24.31 23.75
18 Andrews, Conner G 21 Wisconsin Aquati 24.46 24.08
19 Wilcox, Matthew D 18 Northern Lights- 24.43 24.23
20 Brouwer, Alex R 17 SDA-AZ 24.43 24.24
21 Hoven, Dylan M 17 Northern Lights- 24.24 24.35
22 Griggs, Benjamin T 19 Una Nlsa-MN 24.39 24.38
23 Neaveill, Tyler A 17 Peoria Area Wate 24.48 24.40
24 Meeks, Devon R 18 Tigersharks Swim 24.31 24.51
=== Preliminaries ===
8 Gordon, Paul R 20 Unattached-IA 23.86
13 Partridge, Duncan T 19 Unattached-IA 24.06
27 Lengfeld, Luke J 21 Wisconsin Aquati 24.55
28 Bach, Ryan T 17 Wildcat Aquatic- 24.57
29 Murphy, Casey J 17 Schroeder YMCA S 24.59
30 Stephens, Chase A 18 Badger Aquatics- 24.60
31 Trelka, Kyle D 20 Black Hawk Area- 24.61
32 Vavra, Benjamin E 20 Rockford Marlins 24.65
33 Mulchrone, Garrett M 19 Wisconsin Aquati 24.66
34 Reed, Michael J 17 Express-IL 24.67
35 Papenfuss, Matthew J 20 Minnesota Aquati 24.68
36 Lee-To, Evan H 19 Minnesota Aquati 24.70
37 Stoehr, Mitchell D 18 Lake Forest Swim 24.71
38 Wilcox, Elliot C 18 Hastings Area Sw 24.72
39 Harris, Nathan A 17 Central Iowa Aqu 24.74
40 Wessels, Jordan D 21 Black Hawk Area- 24.78
41 Hehn, Ronald L 24 UN-ND-ND 24.79
42 Lucchesi, Michael A 18 South West Aquat 24.81
43 Yemm, Stephen W 21 Wildcat Aquatic- 24.83
43 Lane, Seth H 16 Fox Valley Wave- 24.83
45 Walker, Timothy G 18 Una Hut-MN 24.85
46 Heidler, William P 18 Academy Bullets- 24.89
46 Stoddard, Thad M 20 Vermillion Area- 24.89
48 Smith, Michael B 20 Hinsdale Swim Cl 24.90
49 Peterson, Christopher 20 St Charles Swim- 24.92
49 Johnson, Zachary D 18 Sioux Falls Snow 24.92
51 Loegering, Isaac F 15 Red River Valley 24.94
52 Zuponeck, James R 19 Delta Aquatics-I 24.96
52 Jacobson, Daniel P 18 Jet Stream Aquat 24.96
54 Salhus, Richard A 22 Unattached-IA 24.98
55 Bateman, Cole A 15 Hutchinson High- 24.99
56 Shull, Stephen R 15 Wildcat Aquatic- 25.00
57 Bessler, Nicholas R 16 Academy Bullets- 25.01
58 Rolfe, Terry C 20 Vermillion Area- 25.03
59 O''Donnell, Brandon P 19 Wisconsin Aquati 25.04
60 Shanahan, Mitchell L 19 Unattached-IA 25.06
60 Hasemann, Nicholas J 15 Bartlett Electri 25.06
62 Formosa, Lawrence J 19 Minnesota Aquati 25.07
63 Gannon, Adam J 18 Mach 3 Flyers-MN 25.08
64 Hurley, Donald M 18 Fergus Falls Fly 25.10
65 Vogel, Jacob N 22 Wildcat Aquatic- 25.12
65 Grodecki, Jonathan M 16 New Trier Swim C 25.12
65 Workman, Kyle E 17 Hickory Willow S 25.12
68 Snyder, Nels A 15 New Trier Swim C 25.15
68 Hubbard, Max A 18 Tigersharks Swim 25.15
70 Rhoads, Dustin J 18 Ames Cyclone Aqu 25.19
71 Hyde, Cameron C 17 Northern Lights- 25.21
72 Hill, Bryan P 21 Unattached-IA 25.23
73 Taylor, Mitchell J 19 Unattached-IA 25.24
73 Cox, Austin T 19 Wisconsin Aquati 25.24
73 Rafter, James J 17 North Suburban A 25.24
76 Whitcomb, Daniel R 16 New Trier Swim C 25.25
77 Godbe, Michael C 18 Rapid City Racer 25.26
77 Prodoehl, Jacob D 16 Lake Country Swi 25.26
79 Lenz, Kevin C 17 Cats Aquatic Tea 25.27
80 Elliott, Matthew D 17 Peoria Area Wate 25.28
81 Dieter, Christopher J 16 St Charles Swim- 25.29
82 Zito, Damon J 17 Palatine Park Di 25.31
82 Brouwer, Ben M 17 SDA-AZ 25.31
84 Hausauer, Jake M 19 Aquajets Swim Te 25.34
84 Abbas, Sean A 18 Black Hawk Area- 25.34
86 Tierney, Paul J 20 Black Dog Swimmi 25.38
86 Macias, Kilian N 18 Quad Cities Aqua 25.38
88 Elsas, Brennan A 16 Redbird Swim Clu 25.41
89 Whalen, Ryan J 18 Unattached-MN 25.43
90 Gallagher, Matthew M 21 Hastings Area Sw 25.44
91 Wegerson, Sean P 16 New Hope Crystal 25.45
92 Brebrick, Danny R 18 Wausau Tide-WI 25.46
93 Williamson, Jonathan 17 Redbird Swim Clu 25.49
93 Newenhouse, Carl P 17 Schroeder YMCA S 25.49
95 Kubat, Colby S 18 Des Moines Swimm 25.52
96 Anderson, Dustin W 18 Palatine Park Di 25.55
96 Stanaway, Patrick J 23 Edina Swim Club- 25.55
98 Grotkiewicz, Stanley 16 Academy Bullets- 25.61
99 Gratz, Michael E 17 Aquajets Swim Te 25.65
100 Shtivelberg, Daniel G 16 Patriot Aquatic- 25.67
101 Williams, Michael R 21 New Hope Crystal 25.68
102 King, Adam T 18 Hinsdale Swim Cl 25.69
103 Remmel, Tyler R 19 Lake Country Swi 25.70
104 Dailey-Arndt, Brian 18 Star Swim Team-M 25.74
105 McMillin, Sidney E 17 Iowa City Eels S 25.75
106 Rhodes, Robert L 18 New Trier Swim C 25.84
106 Sarna, Austin L 18 Minnetonka Swim- 25.84
108 Lombardi, Patrick J 18 SDA-AZ 25.87
109 Utesch, Benjamin J 19 Ames Cyclone Aqu 25.88
110 Fiascone, Austin M 19 Hinsdale Swim Cl 25.98
110 Manz, Wes J 17 Eau Claire YMCA- 25.98
112 Huft, Erick W 14 Edina Swim Club- 26.01
113 Holbrook, Seth M 18 Rockford Marlins 26.03
114 Cope, Dylan O 18 SDA-AZ 26.04
115 Seuschek, Shaun J 16 St Charles Swim- 26.08
116 Poletto, Jack M 19 Minnesota Aquati 26.12
117 Roller, Cody M 19 Lake Country Swi 26.14
118 Rehnberg, Alexander K 14 Edina Swim Club- 26.15
119 Sund, Joshua D 16 Black Hawk Area- 26.16
120 France, Nathaniel L 17 Black Dog Swimmi 26.18
121 Huls, Erik D 20 Tigersharks Swim 26.19
121 Oak, Quillan E 17 UN-ND-ND 26.19
123 Griffey, Andrew P 19 Minnesota Aquati 26.24
124 Huls, Brian E 17 Tigersharks Swim 26.27
125 Calegan, Tyler B 17 Quad Cities Aqua 26.29
126 Olandt, Jakob T 17 Badger Aquatics- 26.31
127 Fletcher, Matthew S 18 Rockford Marlins 26.32
128 Heinrich, Thomas E 16 Schroeder YMCA S 26.33
129 Delakis, Alex T 15 Eau Claire YMCA- 26.34
130 McCague, Erik A 16 Mach 3 Flyers-MN 26.35
131 Pomeroy, Aaron R 17 Badger Aquatics- 26.37
132 Greenberg, Philip N 21 Minnesota Aquati 26.47
133 Smith, Sean R 19 Hinsdale Swim Cl 26.53
134 Campbell, Macian S 17 St Croix Swim Cl 26.58
135 Kinross, Michael F 19 Palatine Park Di 26.65
136 Hadj Romdhane, Brando 19 South East Metro 26.66
137 Peterson, Anders D 18 New Trier Swim C 27.14
138 Utesch, Caleb A 14 Ames Cyclone Aqu 29.10
-- Prestigiacomo, Charle 18 Schroeder YMCA S DFS
-- Mayfield, Sean A 16 Cats Aquatic Tea NS
-- Lennertz, Jack J 17 South West Aquat NS
-- Behles, Max J 18 Ywca Flying Fish NS