ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course Yard Nationals
5/23/2010-5/23/2010
Atlanta, United States


    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 09:46AM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 33  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003JESSICA FOSCHI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aiken, Sherah          22 GMSC              5:14.69    5:12.87  
                 29.07      1:00.52 (31.45)
        1:32.11 (31.59)     2:03.91 (31.80)
        2:35.27 (31.36)     3:06.50 (31.23)
        3:37.87 (31.37)     4:09.72 (31.85)
        4:41.81 (32.09)     5:12.87 (31.06)
  2 Salerno, Christa B     24 TPIT              5:14.46    5:15.42  
                 28.73        59.66 (30.93)
        1:31.29 (31.63)     2:03.38 (32.09)
        2:35.89 (32.51)     3:08.27 (32.38)
        3:40.45 (32.18)     4:12.66 (32.21)
        4:44.53 (31.87)     5:15.42 (30.89)
  3 Parra, Madeline        22 NCMS              5:40.50    5:19.07  
                 28.64        59.56 (30.92)
        1:31.41 (31.85)     2:03.62 (32.21)
        2:36.40 (32.78)     3:09.27 (32.87)
        3:41.95 (32.68)     4:15.03 (33.08)
        4:47.78 (32.75)     5:19.07 (31.29)
  4 Cranston, Lauren J     22 CAT               5:43.15    5:25.84  
                 29.43      1:01.16 (31.73)
        1:33.91 (32.75)     2:07.22 (33.31)
        2:40.59 (33.37)     3:13.33 (32.74)
        3:46.12 (32.79)     4:19.25 (33.13)
        4:52.76 (33.51)     5:25.84 (33.08)
  5 Dominguez, Kristin A   24 GAJA              5:49.03    5:31.03  
                 29.05      1:01.70 (32.65)
        1:35.22 (33.52)     2:09.03 (33.81)
        2:42.87 (33.84)     3:16.82 (33.95)
        3:50.84 (34.02)     4:24.33 (33.49)
        4:58.09 (33.76)     5:31.03 (32.94)
  6 Schneider, Amy K       23 AWJ               5:42.00    5:31.37  
                 29.20      1:01.32 (32.12)
        1:34.23 (32.91)     2:07.79 (33.56)
        2:41.52 (33.73)     3:15.31 (33.79)
        3:49.23 (33.92)     4:23.25 (34.02)
        4:57.75 (34.50)     5:31.37 (33.62)
  7 Swanton, Sara          23 GMSC              5:41.12    5:39.87  
                 31.08      1:04.17 (33.09)
        1:38.15 (33.98)     2:12.39 (34.24)
        2:46.75 (34.36)     3:21.24 (34.49)
        3:55.96 (34.72)     4:30.78 (34.82)
        5:05.82 (35.04)     5:39.87 (34.05)
  8 Hesterberg, Lisa G     23 IM                6:06.34    5:41.56  
                 31.05      1:04.66 (33.61)
        1:39.07 (34.41)     2:13.78 (34.71)
        2:48.69 (34.91)     3:23.73 (35.04)
        3:58.85 (35.12)     4:33.88 (35.03)
        5:08.56 (34.68)     5:41.56 (33.00)
  9 Felton, Tiffany J      24 SPM               5:18.00    5:55.38  
                 29.38      1:01.31 (31.93)
        1:35.05 (33.74)     2:10.52 (35.47)
        2:47.29 (36.77)     3:24.68 (37.39)
        4:03.15 (38.47)     4:41.61 (38.46)
        5:19.28 (37.67)     5:55.38 (36.10)
 10 Copeland, Megan        20 GAJA              5:51.10    5:59.31  
                 30.74      1:05.54 (34.80)
        1:41.43 (35.89)     2:17.93 (36.50)
        2:55.19 (37.26)     3:32.56 (37.37)
        4:10.25 (37.69)     4:47.34 (37.09)
        5:23.92 (36.58)     5:59.31 (35.39)
 11 O''Donnell, Summer P    22 CAT               5:15.00    5:59.54  
                 29.05      1:00.76 (31.71)
        1:34.56 (33.80)     2:10.45 (35.89)
        2:47.82 (37.37)     3:25.67 (37.85)
        4:04.23 (38.56)     4:42.99 (38.76)
        5:21.58 (38.59)     5:59.54 (37.96)
 12 Swoch, Sarah R         24 SPM               6:03.27    6:01.44  
                 31.95      1:06.51 (34.56)
        1:42.35 (35.84)     2:18.37 (36.02)
        2:54.48 (36.11)     3:31.79 (37.31)
        4:09.17 (37.38)     4:47.35 (38.18)
        5:24.91 (37.56)     6:01.44 (36.53)
 13 Goltra, Susan M        24 UNAT              5:56.45    6:01.58  
                 29.69      1:02.26 (32.57)
        1:36.13 (33.87)     2:11.22 (35.09)
        2:46.90 (35.68)     3:23.22 (36.32)
        4:01.87 (38.65)     4:44.12 (42.25)
        5:23.82 (39.70)     6:01.58 (37.76)
 14 Neuhaus, Sam M         18 VMST              5:59.90    6:03.30  
                 31.05      1:05.79 (34.74)
        1:42.13 (36.34)     2:19.25 (37.12)
        2:56.41 (37.16)     3:34.53 (38.12)
        4:12.93 (38.40)     4:51.49 (38.56)
        5:29.47 (37.98)     6:03.30 (33.83)
 15 Banashak, Madeline M   19 PNA               5:58.29    6:05.89  
                 33.29      1:09.35 (36.06)
        1:46.28 (36.93)     2:23.76 (37.48)
        3:01.49 (37.73)     3:39.28 (37.79)
        4:16.99 (37.71)     4:54.07 (37.08)
        5:30.65 (36.58)     6:05.89 (35.24)
 16 Reisner, Shannon A     23 DAQM              5:55.11    6:08.77  
                 31.40      1:05.97 (34.57)
        1:42.12 (36.15)     2:19.44 (37.32)
        2:57.53 (38.09)     3:35.80 (38.27)
        4:14.41 (38.61)     4:52.99 (38.58)
        5:31.43 (38.44)     6:08.77 (37.34)
 17 Lopez, Juana           19 SYSM              5:59.95    6:24.09  
                 33.89      1:10.67 (36.78)
        1:48.25 (37.58)     2:26.28 (38.03)
        3:04.79 (38.51)     3:44.39 (39.60)
        4:24.22 (39.83)     5:04.50 (40.28)
        5:44.65 (40.15)     6:24.09 (39.44)
 -- Humphries, Jenn K      21 GMSC              6:01.32         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:49.88  1/3/1996  SHEILA TAORMINA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah         29 MVN               5:25.95    5:15.27  
                 28.67        59.35 (30.68)
        1:29.95 (30.60)     2:01.30 (31.35)
        2:32.96 (31.66)     3:05.04 (32.08)
        3:37.56 (32.52)     4:10.41 (32.85)
        4:43.22 (32.81)     5:15.27 (32.05)
  2 Hester, Heidi R        29 PLAN              5:18.23    5:19.00  
                 28.69        59.93 (31.24)
        1:31.68 (31.75)     2:03.86 (32.18)
        2:36.29 (32.43)     3:08.89 (32.60)
        3:41.50 (32.61)     4:14.31 (32.81)
        4:47.12 (32.81)     5:19.00 (31.88)
  3 Rice, Kim Sarah        29 NCMS              5:24.91    5:20.37  
                 28.07        58.98 (30.91)
        1:31.08 (32.10)     2:03.70 (32.62)
        2:36.68 (32.98)     3:09.84 (33.16)
        3:43.03 (33.19)     4:15.91 (32.88)
        4:48.70 (32.79)     5:20.37 (31.67)
  4 Baumgard, Laura L      29 ARIZ              5:22.35    5:21.31  
                 29.32      1:00.50 (31.18)
        1:32.22 (31.72)     2:04.35 (32.13)
        2:37.09 (32.74)     3:10.05 (32.96)
        3:43.13 (33.08)     4:16.07 (32.94)
        4:48.95 (32.88)     5:21.31 (32.36)
  5 Liberty, Laurel M      28 IM                5:26.19    5:28.38  
                 29.85      1:02.43 (32.58)
        1:35.47 (33.04)     2:09.19 (33.72)
        2:42.82 (33.63)     3:16.25 (33.43)
        3:49.95 (33.70)     4:23.39 (33.44)
        4:56.32 (32.93)     5:28.38 (32.06)
  6 Trimble, Ginny         25 DAS               5:18.00    5:29.12  
                 29.56      1:01.74 (32.18)
        1:34.42 (32.68)     2:07.89 (33.47)
        2:41.00 (33.11)     3:14.51 (33.51)
        3:48.30 (33.79)     4:22.43 (34.13)
        4:56.38 (33.95)     5:29.12 (32.74)
  7 Gundersen, Nicole J    25 ECS               5:34.50    5:30.99  
                 28.82      1:00.23 (31.41)
        1:32.42 (32.19)     2:05.41 (32.99)
        2:39.20 (33.79)     3:13.33 (34.13)
        3:47.86 (34.53)     4:22.38 (34.52)
        4:57.09 (34.71)     5:30.99 (33.90)
  8 Thomas, Lillian M      27 TERR              5:39.78    5:34.18  
                 30.74      1:03.27 (32.53)
        1:36.70 (33.43)     2:10.39 (33.69)
        2:44.04 (33.65)     3:17.89 (33.85)
        3:52.18 (34.29)     4:26.64 (34.46)
        5:01.21 (34.57)     5:34.18 (32.97)
  9 Shuss, Audrey R        26 CMS               5:45.64    5:38.60  
                 31.49      1:05.53 (34.04)
        1:39.57 (34.04)     2:14.05 (34.48)
        2:48.16 (34.11)     3:22.49 (34.33)
        3:56.67 (34.18)     4:31.15 (34.48)
        5:05.66 (34.51)     5:38.60 (32.94)
 10 Taylor, Courtney M     26 RAY               5:54.09    5:42.54  
                 31.22      1:04.64 (33.42)
        1:38.86 (34.22)     2:13.73 (34.87)
        2:48.09 (34.36)     3:22.88 (34.79)
        3:57.80 (34.92)     4:33.15 (35.35)
        5:08.58 (35.43)     5:42.54 (33.96)
 11 Kennedy, Elizabeth     27 AGUA              5:54.08    5:42.58  
                 30.83      1:04.41 (33.58)
        1:38.97 (34.56)     2:14.12 (35.15)
        2:49.38 (35.26)     3:24.68 (35.30)
        3:59.69 (35.01)     4:34.98 (35.29)
        5:09.61 (34.63)     5:42.58 (32.97)
 12 Merritt, Erin M        26 AGUA              5:48.73    5:45.48  
                 29.64      1:02.24 (32.60)
        1:35.84 (33.60)     2:10.29 (34.45)
        2:45.50 (35.21)     3:21.19 (35.69)
        3:57.21 (36.02)     4:32.93 (35.72)
        5:09.20 (36.27)     5:45.48 (36.28)
 13 Barfield, Mary E       28 LVM               5:45.26    5:57.01  
                 30.03      1:04.45 (34.42)
        1:39.94 (35.49)     2:16.10 (36.16)
        2:52.57 (36.47)     3:29.14 (36.57)
        4:06.22 (37.08)     4:43.00 (36.78)
        5:20.12 (37.12)     5:57.01 (36.89)
 14 Youmans, Katherine L   28 NEM               6:02.87    6:02.75  
                 32.28      1:07.93 (35.65)
        1:44.29 (36.36)     2:20.58 (36.29)
        2:57.54 (36.96)     3:35.13 (37.59)
        4:12.80 (37.67)     4:49.91 (37.11)
        5:27.27 (37.36)     6:02.75 (35.48)
 15 Humienny, Stacey       25 GSMS              5:59.11    6:04.81  
                 30.52      1:04.69 (34.17)
        1:40.80 (36.11)     2:17.47 (36.67)
        2:55.17 (37.70)     3:33.41 (38.24)
        4:11.43 (38.02)     4:50.09 (38.66)
        5:27.77 (37.68)     6:04.81 (37.04)
 16 Pothier, Katie         27 GAJA              6:20.69    6:09.29  
                 32.16      1:08.36 (36.20)
        1:45.84 (37.48)     2:24.23 (38.39)
        3:02.76 (38.53)     3:41.29 (38.53)
        4:19.89 (38.60)     4:58.10 (38.21)
        5:35.42 (37.32)     6:09.29 (33.87)
 17 Boilesen, Tiffany J    25 IM                6:13.78    6:12.74  
                 32.24      1:08.96 (36.72)
        1:46.97 (38.01)     2:25.76 (38.79)
        3:04.34 (38.58)     3:43.13 (38.79)
        4:21.52 (38.39)     4:59.83 (38.31)
        5:37.69 (37.86)     6:12.74 (35.05)
 18 Thompson, Carolyn M    27 NCMS              6:13.00    6:17.70  
                 33.52      1:11.09 (37.57)
        1:49.23 (38.14)     2:27.89 (38.66)
        3:06.89 (39.00)     3:45.85 (38.96)
        4:25.04 (39.19)     5:04.55 (39.51)
        5:42.95 (38.40)     6:17.70 (34.75)
 19 Lacy, N Markell        26 FCST              6:41.73    6:33.96  
                 34.44      1:13.01 (38.57)
        1:53.46 (40.45)     2:34.47 (41.01)
        3:14.73 (40.26)     3:54.92 (40.19)
        4:35.84 (40.92)     5:16.51 (40.67)
        5:56.94 (40.43)     6:33.96 (37.02)
 -- Golden, Michelle L     25 UNAT              7:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:59.08  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane M         34 REDT              5:19.66    5:16.42  
                 28.50      1:00.46 (31.96)
        1:32.50 (32.04)     2:04.46 (31.96)
        2:36.80 (32.34)     3:09.37 (32.57)
        3:41.92 (32.55)     4:14.21 (32.29)
        4:46.11 (31.90)     5:16.42 (30.31)
  2 Kagy-Schwartz, Michel  34 1776              5:20.14    5:19.14  
                 29.51      1:01.20 (31.69)
        1:33.51 (32.31)     2:05.60 (32.09)
        2:37.83 (32.23)     3:10.40 (32.57)
        3:43.00 (32.60)     4:15.50 (32.50)
        4:47.72 (32.22)     5:19.14 (31.42)
  3 Hennessey, Katherine   31 NBAC              5:26.47    5:24.83  
                 29.19      1:00.86 (31.67)
        1:33.42 (32.56)     2:06.49 (33.07)
        2:39.69 (33.20)     3:12.30 (32.61)
        3:45.26 (32.96)     4:19.19 (33.93)
        4:52.68 (33.49)     5:24.83 (32.15)
  4 Lee, Kristi D          34 SAWS              5:20.13    5:26.57  
                 30.68      1:03.17 (32.49)
        1:35.99 (32.82)     2:08.79 (32.80)
        2:41.61 (32.82)     3:14.84 (33.23)
        3:48.17 (33.33)     4:21.64 (33.47)
        4:54.93 (33.29)     5:26.57 (31.64)
  5 Marks, Cynthia F       30 NCMS              5:34.34    5:30.89  
                 31.10      1:04.38 (33.28)
        1:37.60 (33.22)     2:11.37 (33.77)
        2:45.24 (33.87)     3:19.08 (33.84)
        3:52.79 (33.71)     4:26.53 (33.74)
        4:59.64 (33.11)     5:30.89 (31.25)
  6 Godleski, Kelly A      33 GAJA              5:44.41    5:41.46  
                 30.10      1:03.75 (33.65)
        1:38.88 (35.13)     2:14.51 (35.63)
        2:50.27 (35.76)     3:25.58 (35.31)
        4:00.22 (34.64)     4:34.94 (34.72)
        5:09.21 (34.27)     5:41.46 (32.25)
  7 Kiefer, Stacey L       32 WMAC              5:54.77    5:45.21  
                 31.11      1:05.25 (34.14)
        1:39.86 (34.61)     2:14.52 (34.66)
        2:49.24 (34.72)     3:24.16 (34.92)
        3:59.37 (35.21)     4:34.84 (35.47)
        5:10.01 (35.17)     5:45.21 (35.20)
  8 Roddin, Julie          33 TERR              5:36.62    5:47.80  
                 31.43      1:05.49 (34.06)
        1:40.47 (34.98)     2:15.55 (35.08)
        2:50.82 (35.27)     3:26.35 (35.53)
        4:02.03 (35.68)     4:37.71 (35.68)
        5:13.07 (35.36)     5:47.80 (34.73)
  9 Stich, Chris S         33 WMAC              5:55.00    5:48.04  
                 31.20      1:05.23 (34.03)
        1:40.08 (34.85)     2:15.31 (35.23)
        2:50.37 (35.06)     3:25.71 (35.34)
        4:00.89 (35.18)     4:36.57 (35.68)
        5:12.66 (36.09)     5:48.04 (35.38)
 10 Barber, Jacqui A       34 SYL               6:01.49    5:57.13  
                 33.31      1:08.45 (35.14)
        1:44.44 (35.99)     2:20.42 (35.98)
        2:56.57 (36.15)     3:32.48 (35.91)
        4:08.82 (36.34)     4:45.12 (36.30)
        5:21.52 (36.40)     5:57.13 (35.61)
 11 Coley, Allison L       33 AGUA              5:53.96    6:00.94  
                 32.19      1:06.69 (34.50)
        1:42.53 (35.84)     2:18.88 (36.35)
        2:55.57 (36.69)     3:32.75 (37.18)
        4:09.94 (37.19)     4:47.30 (37.36)
        5:24.55 (37.25)     6:00.94 (36.39)
 12 Fairman, Abigail A     33 REDT              6:01.07    6:01.93  
                 32.22      1:07.17 (34.95)
        1:43.79 (36.62)     2:20.95 (37.16)
        2:57.69 (36.74)     3:34.97 (37.28)
        4:12.17 (37.20)     4:49.11 (36.94)
        5:26.17 (37.06)     6:01.93 (35.76)
 13 Schoenlank, Julie A    30 METR              6:15.15    6:11.24  
                 32.45      1:08.51 (36.06)
        1:45.68 (37.17)     2:23.33 (37.65)
        3:01.26 (37.93)     3:39.19 (37.93)
        4:17.57 (38.38)     4:56.13 (38.56)
        5:35.02 (38.89)     6:11.24 (36.22)
 14 Nehrebecki, Helene R   30 ARIZ              6:15.00    6:29.04  
                 35.19      1:13.87 (38.68)
        1:54.48 (40.61)     2:34.65 (40.17)
        3:15.17 (40.52)     3:54.72 (39.55)
        4:34.06 (39.34)     5:12.50 (38.44)
        5:51.24 (38.74)     6:29.04 (37.80)
 15 Moormann, Courtney E   33 GAJA              7:00.15    6:45.98  
                 33.62      1:11.30 (37.68)
        1:51.72 (40.42)     2:33.69 (41.97)
        3:15.45 (41.76)     3:57.50 (42.05)
        4:39.51 (42.01)     5:21.99 (42.48)
        6:04.66 (42.67)     6:45.98 (41.32)
 16 Barella, Michelle E    34 GOLD              7:52.69    7:44.81  
                 41.88      1:28.77 (46.89)
        2:15.96 (47.19)     3:03.30 (47.34)
        3:51.32 (48.02)     4:39.75 (48.43)
        5:27.72 (47.97)     6:15.51 (47.79)
        7:02.63 (47.12)     7:44.81 (42.18)
 
 Event 33  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:56.09  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Kristyne    37 TXLA              5:41.72    5:38.36  
                 29.95      1:02.13 (32.18)
        1:35.48 (33.35)     2:09.74 (34.26)
        2:44.15 (34.41)     3:18.74 (34.59)
        3:53.57 (34.83)     4:28.57 (35.00)
        5:03.84 (35.27)     5:38.36 (34.52)
  2 Armentrout, Anna S     38 REDT              5:42.93    5:39.45  
                 30.51      1:04.41 (33.90)
        1:39.00 (34.59)     2:13.86 (34.86)
        2:48.95 (35.09)     3:23.21 (34.26)
        3:57.72 (34.51)     4:31.88 (34.16)
        5:05.92 (34.04)     5:39.45 (33.53)
  3 Bierden, Sheryl        36 NEM               5:39.43    5:39.87  
                 30.17      1:03.06 (32.89)
        1:37.28 (34.22)     2:11.95 (34.67)
        2:46.37 (34.42)     3:20.68 (34.31)
        3:55.57 (34.89)     4:30.79 (35.22)
        5:06.09 (35.30)     5:39.87 (33.78)
  4 Ianoli, Andreea        37 MTSC              5:58.45    5:43.77  
                 30.70      1:03.74 (33.04)
        1:37.50 (33.76)     2:12.15 (34.65)
        2:47.43 (35.28)     3:22.66 (35.23)
        3:58.14 (35.48)     4:33.65 (35.51)
        5:09.10 (35.45)     5:43.77 (34.67)
  5 Mcquaid, Lauren M      35 NBAC              5:31.40    5:45.81  
                 30.02      1:02.89 (32.87)
        1:37.54 (34.65)     2:12.61 (35.07)
        2:48.14 (35.53)     3:23.57 (35.43)
        3:59.19 (35.62)     4:35.20 (36.01)
        5:10.50 (35.30)     5:45.81 (35.31)
  6 Lontz, Alison C        37 GAJA              5:59.14    5:49.11  
                 31.41      1:05.35 (33.94)
        1:39.58 (34.23)     2:14.88 (35.30)
        2:51.00 (36.12)     3:27.08 (36.08)
        4:03.13 (36.05)     4:39.41 (36.28)
        5:14.66 (35.25)     5:49.11 (34.45)
  7 Strong, Susan D        38 WCM               6:00.00    5:49.85  
                 31.00      1:04.64 (33.64)
        1:39.23 (34.59)     2:14.56 (35.33)
        2:50.16 (35.60)     3:26.36 (36.20)
        4:02.26 (35.90)     4:38.53 (36.27)
        5:14.97 (36.44)     5:49.85 (34.88)
  8 Hankins, Maria E       36 GAJA              6:00.83    5:51.13  
                 31.99      1:06.85 (34.86)
        1:42.78 (35.93)     2:18.57 (35.79)
        2:54.48 (35.91)     3:30.21 (35.73)
        4:05.66 (35.45)     4:41.16 (35.50)
        5:17.06 (35.90)     5:51.13 (34.07)
  9 Moore, Alison B        39 VMST              6:02.22    5:55.95  
                 31.85      1:06.89 (35.04)
        1:43.02 (36.13)     2:19.42 (36.40)
        2:55.92 (36.50)     3:32.74 (36.82)
        4:09.04 (36.30)     4:45.24 (36.20)
        5:21.17 (35.93)     5:55.95 (34.78)
 10 Natkin, Heidi          36 AWJ               5:52.92    6:02.33  
                 31.77      1:06.10 (34.33)
        1:41.38 (35.28)     2:17.79 (36.41)
        2:54.95 (37.16)     3:32.59 (37.64)
        4:10.40 (37.81)     4:48.14 (37.74)
        5:25.78 (37.64)     6:02.33 (36.55)
 11 Gitzinger, Jennifer    35 IM                6:08.06    6:13.55  
                 33.22      1:09.59 (36.37)
        1:46.99 (37.40)     2:24.84 (37.85)
        3:02.92 (38.08)     3:41.10 (38.18)
        4:19.58 (38.48)     4:58.01 (38.43)
        5:35.97 (37.96)     6:13.55 (37.58)
 12 Broad, Pamela A        37 AWJ               5:55.00    6:18.56  
                 33.08      1:09.54 (36.46)
        1:47.92 (38.38)     2:26.75 (38.83)
        3:05.59 (38.84)     3:44.53 (38.94)
        4:22.98 (38.45)     5:02.08 (39.10)
        5:41.24 (39.16)     6:18.56 (37.32)
 13 Sullivan, Maureen      38 TOC               7:03.98    7:16.28  
                 39.81      1:24.28 (44.47)
        2:10.15 (45.87)     2:55.14 (44.99)
        3:40.20 (45.06)     4:25.58 (45.38)
        5:10.37 (44.79)     5:54.43 (44.06)
        6:37.84 (43.41)     7:16.28 (38.44)
 14 Cessna, Kimberly       39 IM                8:37.40    7:58.75  
                 40.90      1:26.51 (45.61)
        2:14.13 (47.62)     3:05.51 (51.38)
        3:54.66 (49.15)     4:44.66 (50.00)
        5:34.68 (50.02)     6:24.41 (49.73)
        7:13.53 (49.12)     7:58.75 (45.22)
 
 Event 33  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:58.98  10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E       42 WMST              5:19.00    5:15.60  
                 29.41      1:00.86 (31.45)
        1:32.82 (31.96)     2:04.88 (32.06)
        2:36.76 (31.88)     3:08.61 (31.85)
        3:40.77 (32.16)     4:13.13 (32.36)
        4:44.89 (31.76)     5:15.60 (30.71)
  2 Rian, Victoria L       43 ISF               5:36.51    5:30.82  
                 31.00      1:04.76 (33.76)
        1:39.20 (34.44)     2:12.77 (33.57)
        2:46.57 (33.80)     3:20.09 (33.52)
        3:54.08 (33.99)     4:27.47 (33.39)
        5:00.19 (32.72)     5:30.82 (30.63)
  3 Ekstrom, Gretchen F    43 TERR              5:50.66    5:33.55  
                 29.59      1:02.04 (32.45)
        1:35.69 (33.65)     2:09.51 (33.82)
        2:43.59 (34.08)     3:17.88 (34.29)
        3:52.31 (34.43)     4:26.37 (34.06)
        5:00.21 (33.84)     5:33.55 (33.34)
  4 Bachmann, Tracey M     43 SWOM              5:50.00    5:34.34  
                 30.05      1:02.24 (32.19)
        1:35.52 (33.28)     2:09.22 (33.70)
        2:43.32 (34.10)     3:17.35 (34.03)
        3:51.93 (34.58)     4:26.37 (34.44)
        5:00.77 (34.40)     5:34.34 (33.57)
  5 Ghimenti, Lee Anne     40 VCM               5:33.56    5:34.46  
                 31.79      1:05.31 (33.52)
        1:39.19 (33.88)     2:13.04 (33.85)
        2:45.93 (32.89)     3:18.93 (33.00)
        3:52.24 (33.31)     4:25.78 (33.54)
        4:59.97 (34.19)     5:34.46 (34.49)
  6 Richardson, Kim G      41 CMS               5:51.33    5:36.18  
                 29.83      1:02.47 (32.64)
        1:36.37 (33.90)     2:10.87 (34.50)
        2:45.22 (34.35)     3:19.62 (34.40)
        3:54.00 (34.38)     4:28.71 (34.71)
        5:03.08 (34.37)     5:36.18 (33.10)
  7 Adams, Kari S          44 LVM               5:55.00    5:36.47  
                 29.61      1:02.70 (33.09)
        1:36.46 (33.76)     2:10.63 (34.17)
        2:45.02 (34.39)     3:19.66 (34.64)
        3:54.44 (34.78)     4:29.29 (34.85)
        5:04.11 (34.82)     5:36.47 (32.36)
  8 Ramnath, Fernette P    44 SYSM              5:44.00    5:42.92  
                 31.38      1:04.86 (33.48)
        1:39.27 (34.41)     2:14.11 (34.84)
        2:49.24 (35.13)     3:24.20 (34.96)
        3:58.98 (34.78)     4:33.75 (34.77)
        5:08.57 (34.82)     5:42.92 (34.35)
  9 LeClair, Dale A        40 GOLD              5:54.52    5:44.22  
                 30.28      1:04.17 (33.89)
        1:38.83 (34.66)     2:14.15 (35.32)
        2:49.20 (35.05)     3:24.43 (35.23)
        3:59.63 (35.20)     4:35.25 (35.62)
        5:10.53 (35.28)     5:44.22 (33.69)
 10 Dixon, Lou Ann         42 LPMM              5:58.20    5:49.11  
                 31.15      1:04.41 (33.26)
        1:38.75 (34.34)     2:13.69 (34.94)
        2:49.37 (35.68)     3:24.96 (35.59)
        4:01.13 (36.17)     4:37.21 (36.08)
        5:13.00 (35.79)     5:49.11 (36.11)
 11 Cox, Juliet E          42 MAM               5:39.04    5:50.38  
                 31.44      1:06.18 (34.74)
        1:41.99 (35.81)     2:17.84 (35.85)
        2:53.05 (35.21)     3:28.45 (35.40)
        4:03.80 (35.35)     4:39.48 (35.68)
        5:15.01 (35.53)     5:50.38 (35.37)
 12 Aziz, Kristin A        44 GAJA              5:47.69    5:52.54  
                 31.19      1:04.48 (33.29)
        1:38.96 (34.48)     2:14.37 (35.41)
        2:50.48 (36.11)     3:27.09 (36.61)
        4:03.67 (36.58)     4:40.44 (36.77)
        5:17.20 (36.76)     5:52.54 (35.34)
 13 Sorenson, T J          43 MVN               6:05.70    5:55.50  
                 32.04      1:06.80 (34.76)
        1:42.57 (35.77)     2:18.50 (35.93)
        2:54.46 (35.96)     3:30.12 (35.66)
        4:06.11 (35.99)     4:42.06 (35.95)
        5:18.73 (36.67)     5:55.50 (36.77)
 14 Franklin, Rebecca L    41 QMST              5:53.83    5:55.57  
                 31.80      1:06.21 (34.41)
        1:41.68 (35.47)     2:17.49 (35.81)
        2:53.07 (35.58)     3:29.24 (36.17)
        4:05.78 (36.54)     4:42.61 (36.83)
        5:19.16 (36.55)     5:55.57 (36.41)
 15 Vorhies, Stacey A      40 MOVY              5:59.90    5:59.10  
                 31.95      1:07.37 (35.42)
        1:44.32 (36.95)     2:21.51 (37.19)
        2:58.69 (37.18)     3:35.96 (37.27)
        4:12.98 (37.02)     4:49.35 (36.37)
        5:25.21 (35.86)     5:59.10 (33.89)
 16 Vazquez, Maria E       44 GAJA              6:05.19    6:05.49  
                 33.13      1:09.27 (36.14)
        1:45.74 (36.47)     2:23.09 (37.35)
        3:00.28 (37.19)     3:37.60 (37.32)
        4:14.93 (37.33)     4:52.47 (37.54)
        5:29.54 (37.07)     6:05.49 (35.95)
 17 Bolan, Kristy H        40 GAJA              6:28.05    6:23.06  
                 34.83      1:12.21 (37.38)
        1:50.68 (38.47)     2:29.23 (38.55)
        3:07.73 (38.50)     3:46.77 (39.04)
        4:26.16 (39.39)     5:05.22 (39.06)
        5:44.23 (39.01)     6:23.06 (38.83)
 18 Crawford, Lisa A       42 DAQM              6:30.00    6:26.78  
                 34.84      1:12.15 (37.31)
        1:50.35 (38.20)     2:29.60 (39.25)
        3:08.65 (39.05)     3:47.53 (38.88)
        4:27.10 (39.57)     5:07.37 (40.27)
        5:47.70 (40.33)     6:26.78 (39.08)
 19 Bailie, Bridget A      40 ISF               6:30.39    6:31.89  
                 35.30      1:14.03 (38.73)
        1:53.06 (39.03)     2:32.60 (39.54)
        3:12.45 (39.85)     3:52.39 (39.94)
        4:33.05 (40.66)     5:12.93 (39.88)
        5:53.28 (40.35)     6:31.89 (38.61)
 19 Roberts, Connie        43 NCMS              6:57.50    6:31.89  
                 35.82      1:15.10 (39.28)
        1:55.66 (40.56)     2:35.29 (39.63)
        3:14.88 (39.59)     3:54.57 (39.69)
        4:34.44 (39.87)     5:14.27 (39.83)
        5:53.65 (39.38)     6:31.89 (38.24)
 21 Anderson, Lynne A      43 WM                6:26.67    6:40.07  
                 34.37      1:13.33 (38.96)
        1:54.48 (41.15)     2:36.29 (41.81)
        3:17.84 (41.55)     3:59.22 (41.38)
        4:40.46 (41.24)     5:20.81 (40.35)
        6:01.33 (40.52)     6:40.07 (38.74)
 22 Davis, Dee             43 EXCL              6:48.78    6:54.85  
                 37.02      1:16.96 (39.94)
        1:58.15 (41.19)     2:41.34 (43.19)
        3:23.66 (42.32)     4:06.33 (42.67)
        4:48.99 (42.66)     5:32.06 (43.07)
        6:14.60 (42.54)     6:54.85 (40.25)
 23 Crassier, Cecile       40 AGUA              7:45.00    7:39.72  
                 38.98      1:22.13 (43.15)
        2:09.67 (47.54)     2:58.23 (48.56)
        3:46.35 (48.12)     4:33.83 (47.48)
        5:22.14 (48.31)     6:09.99 (47.85)
        6:56.81 (46.82)     7:39.72 (42.91)
 24 Zimmerman, Julie L     41 IM                8:00.00    8:05.20  
                 41.08      1:27.35 (46.27)
        2:14.91 (47.56)     3:04.78 (49.87)
        3:56.14 (51.36)     4:47.42 (51.28)
        5:39.44 (52.02)     6:29.68 (50.24)
        7:18.73 (49.05)     8:05.20 (46.47)
 -- Costello, Beth A       42 DAQM              6:06.43         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:04.13  4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie            45 1776              5:25.25    5:18.24  
                 29.29      1:00.72 (31.43)
        1:32.75 (32.03)     2:04.70 (31.95)
        2:36.82 (32.12)     3:08.98 (32.16)
        3:41.24 (32.26)     4:13.51 (32.27)
        4:46.08 (32.57)     5:18.24 (32.16)
  2 Surhoff, Polly A       45 NBAC              5:35.60    5:25.67  
                 30.83      1:02.97 (32.14)
        1:35.68 (32.71)     2:09.06 (33.38)
        2:42.20 (33.14)     3:15.34 (33.14)
        3:48.47 (33.13)     4:21.52 (33.05)
        4:54.22 (32.70)     5:25.67 (31.45)
  3 Palace, Kelly          48 AQNT              5:33.33    5:28.61  
                 29.96      1:02.65 (32.69)
        1:36.71 (34.06)     2:10.66 (33.95)
        2:44.66 (34.00)     3:18.71 (34.05)
        3:52.29 (33.58)     4:25.35 (33.06)
        4:57.83 (32.48)     5:28.61 (30.78)
  4 Swanson, Vibeke L      48 1776              5:35.53    5:30.84  
                 30.23      1:03.57 (33.34)
        1:37.40 (33.83)     2:11.55 (34.15)
        2:45.20 (33.65)     3:18.72 (33.52)
        3:52.20 (33.48)     4:25.75 (33.55)
        4:59.27 (33.52)     5:30.84 (31.57)
  5 Klestinec, Robin L     48 NAM               5:35.00    5:31.49  
                 31.10      1:04.17 (33.07)
        1:37.63 (33.46)     2:11.22 (33.59)
        2:44.77 (33.55)     3:18.17 (33.40)
        3:51.77 (33.60)     4:25.31 (33.54)
        4:58.61 (33.30)     5:31.49 (32.88)
  6 Elias-Williams, Maria  45 GSMS              5:29.79    5:32.09  
                 29.88      1:01.88 (32.00)
        1:34.80 (32.92)     2:08.49 (33.69)
        2:42.55 (34.06)     3:16.63 (34.08)
        3:50.85 (34.22)     4:24.74 (33.89)
        4:58.85 (34.11)     5:32.09 (33.24)
  7 Birnbrich, Beth        46 NAM               5:45.00    5:35.82  
                 30.16      1:02.58 (32.42)
        1:35.53 (32.95)     2:09.02 (33.49)
        2:43.01 (33.99)     3:18.13 (35.12)
        3:52.77 (34.64)     4:27.22 (34.45)
        5:01.83 (34.61)     5:35.82 (33.99)
  8 Bennett, Ellen K       47 SYSM              5:38.12    5:36.09  
                 30.32      1:03.03 (32.71)
        1:36.63 (33.60)     2:10.53 (33.90)
        2:44.68 (34.15)     3:18.84 (34.16)
        3:53.05 (34.21)     4:27.51 (34.46)
        5:01.63 (34.12)     5:36.09 (34.46)
  9 Dantzler, Amy L        45 WH2O              5:22.30    5:36.39  
                 30.01      1:02.19 (32.18)
        1:35.16 (32.97)     2:08.84 (33.68)
        2:42.83 (33.99)     3:17.24 (34.41)
        3:51.94 (34.70)     4:26.91 (34.97)
        5:02.04 (35.13)     5:36.39 (34.35)
 10 Hagadorn, Heather      45 CMS               5:40.12    5:42.16  
                 31.04      1:04.36 (33.32)
        1:38.53 (34.17)     2:13.07 (34.54)
        2:47.34 (34.27)     3:22.00 (34.66)
        3:57.11 (35.11)     4:32.51 (35.40)
        5:07.77 (35.26)     5:42.16 (34.39)
 11 Kester, Kristine M     45 GAJA              5:55.00    5:43.81  
                 31.01      1:04.84 (33.83)
        1:39.52 (34.68)     2:14.63 (35.11)
        2:49.77 (35.14)     3:24.76 (34.99)
        3:59.71 (34.95)     4:35.00 (35.29)
        5:09.92 (34.92)     5:43.81 (33.89)
 12 Kafka, Heidi           47 IM                5:47.59    5:44.27  
                 31.32      1:05.09 (33.77)
        1:39.46 (34.37)     2:14.22 (34.76)
        2:48.99 (34.77)     3:23.60 (34.61)
        3:58.67 (35.07)     4:34.12 (35.45)
        5:09.59 (35.47)     5:44.27 (34.68)
 13 Henry, B J             46 WCM               5:55.30    5:50.40  
                 30.81      1:04.57 (33.76)
        1:40.14 (35.57)     2:16.48 (36.34)
        2:53.12 (36.64)     3:29.36 (36.24)
        4:05.76 (36.40)     4:41.29 (35.53)
        5:16.51 (35.22)     5:50.40 (33.89)
 14 Plevich, Beth          48 TXLA              6:03.07    5:54.89  
                 32.44      1:07.50 (35.06)
        1:42.92 (35.42)     2:18.85 (35.93)
        2:55.42 (36.57)     3:31.14 (35.72)
        4:07.42 (36.28)     4:43.88 (36.46)
        5:20.01 (36.13)     5:54.89 (34.88)
 15 Qualls-Kalafut, Mary   45 RAY               5:59.86    5:56.03  
                 33.38      1:08.31 (34.93)
        1:43.87 (35.56)     2:19.52 (35.65)
        2:56.09 (36.57)     3:32.57 (36.48)
        4:08.36 (35.79)     4:44.15 (35.79)
        5:20.56 (36.41)     5:56.03 (35.47)
 16 Dore, Mary G           46 NCMS              6:14.13    5:58.29  
                 32.57      1:08.20 (35.63)
        1:45.17 (36.97)     2:21.56 (36.39)
        2:58.69 (37.13)     3:35.01 (36.32)
        4:11.32 (36.31)     4:47.48 (36.16)
        5:23.72 (36.24)     5:58.29 (34.57)
 17 Schickore, Jutta       45 DOC               5:46.71    5:58.69  
                 31.59      1:06.69 (35.10)
        1:42.18 (35.49)     2:18.57 (36.39)
        2:55.20 (36.63)     3:31.76 (36.56)
        4:08.89 (37.13)     4:45.89 (37.00)
        5:23.05 (37.16)     5:58.69 (35.64)
 18 Reinke, Cheryl M       45 UNAT              5:58.63    5:59.65  
                 31.62      1:06.49 (34.87)
        1:42.84 (36.35)     2:19.97 (37.13)
        2:57.27 (37.30)     3:34.84 (37.57)
        4:12.00 (37.16)     4:48.87 (36.87)
        5:25.33 (36.46)     5:59.65 (34.32)
 19 Dornan, Gwen A         47 USF               6:10.21    6:02.87  
                 32.56      1:08.16 (35.60)
        1:44.90 (36.74)     2:22.15 (37.25)
        2:59.48 (37.33)     3:36.64 (37.16)
        4:13.63 (36.99)     4:50.24 (36.61)
        5:26.99 (36.75)     6:02.87 (35.88)
 20 Jensen, Sue            49 NEM               6:10.84    6:10.74  
                 33.28      1:10.14 (36.86)
        1:47.69 (37.55)     2:25.67 (37.98)
        3:03.32 (37.65)     3:40.72 (37.40)
        4:18.34 (37.62)     4:55.61 (37.27)
        5:33.73 (38.12)     6:10.74 (37.01)
 21 Leone, Susan H         46 WM                6:13.79    6:17.80  
                 33.76      1:10.83 (37.07)
        1:48.65 (37.82)     2:26.96 (38.31)
        3:05.19 (38.23)     3:43.53 (38.34)
        4:22.06 (38.53)     5:01.09 (39.03)
        5:40.20 (39.11)     6:17.80 (37.60)
 22 Shore, Susan D         47 WH2O              6:05.52    6:21.31  
                 34.29      1:11.17 (36.88)
        1:49.24 (38.07)     2:27.76 (38.52)
        3:06.75 (38.99)     3:46.28 (39.53)
        4:25.69 (39.41)     5:04.98 (39.29)
        5:43.88 (38.90)     6:21.31 (37.43)
 23 Bianchi, Felicia A     47 AWJ               6:28.04    6:25.73  
                 38.03      1:16.19 (38.16)
        1:55.32 (39.13)     2:34.13 (38.81)
        3:13.14 (39.01)     3:52.11 (38.97)
        4:30.98 (38.87)     5:09.45 (38.47)
        5:47.73 (38.28)     6:25.73 (38.00)
 24 Miller, Patricia M     49 VMST              6:24.47    6:31.71  
                 35.49      1:13.84 (38.35)
        1:53.10 (39.26)     2:32.95 (39.85)
        3:12.43 (39.48)     3:52.18 (39.75)
        4:32.12 (39.94)     5:12.18 (40.06)
        5:52.33 (40.15)     6:31.71 (39.38)
 25 Moyer, Michelle A      47 RMST              6:40.00    6:35.00  
                 33.86      1:12.19 (38.33)
        1:52.59 (40.40)     2:33.30 (40.71)
        3:14.35 (41.05)     3:54.85 (40.50)
        4:35.22 (40.37)     5:15.43 (40.21)
        5:57.36 (41.93)     6:35.00 (37.64)
 26 Labelle, Laura L       45 WH2O              6:05.53    6:36.31  
                 35.97      1:15.79 (39.82)
        1:56.28 (40.49)     2:36.59 (40.31)
        3:16.80 (40.21)     3:57.46 (40.66)
        4:38.14 (40.68)     5:18.69 (40.55)
        5:59.16 (40.47)     6:36.31 (37.15)
 27 Derr, Kirsten L        45 CMS               6:42.00    6:41.39  
                 36.34      1:15.29 (38.95)
        1:55.55 (40.26)     2:36.35 (40.80)
        3:17.84 (41.49)     3:58.63 (40.79)
        4:39.72 (41.09)     5:20.79 (41.07)
        6:02.05 (41.26)     6:41.39 (39.34)
 28 Herbst, Liz            47 FLAQ              6:45.63    6:54.53  
                 37.30      1:19.03 (41.73)
        2:01.69 (42.66)     2:44.60 (42.91)
        3:28.06 (43.46)     4:11.67 (43.61)
        4:54.44 (42.77)     5:36.15 (41.71)
        6:16.51 (40.36)     6:54.53 (38.02)
 29 Johnson, Paula         48 AWJ               7:05.00    7:07.23  
                 39.91      1:22.95 (43.04)
        2:06.77 (43.82)     2:49.96 (43.19)
        3:33.48 (43.52)     4:17.17 (43.69)
        5:00.82 (43.65)     5:44.63 (43.81)
        6:27.80 (43.17)     7:07.23 (39.43)
 30 Kaufmann, Karen E      45 VMST              7:49.69    7:59.94  
                 40.42      1:26.00 (45.58)
        2:14.78 (48.78)     3:04.61 (49.83)
        3:53.81 (49.20)     4:43.66 (49.85)
        5:32.85 (49.19)     6:22.60 (49.75)
        7:12.14 (49.54)     7:59.94 (47.80)
 31 Bogue, Sherri L        46 FMM              13:12.71   11:33.81  
                 55.46    1:59.79 (1:04.33)
      3:07.94 (1:08.15)   4:18.53 (1:10.59)
      5:30.60 (1:12.07)   6:44.79 (1:14.19)
      7:57.62 (1:12.83)   9:10.55 (1:12.93)
     10:24.16 (1:13.61)  11:33.81 (1:09.65)
 
 Event 33  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:16.88  5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H        50 MICH              5:32.66    5:33.11  
                 31.36      1:04.07 (32.71)
        1:37.17 (33.10)     2:10.70 (33.53)
        2:44.36 (33.66)     3:18.15 (33.79)
        3:51.92 (33.77)     4:25.77 (33.85)
        4:59.54 (33.77)     5:33.11 (33.57)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite      51 TOC               5:34.00    5:33.77  
                 30.83      1:03.75 (32.92)
        1:37.08 (33.33)     2:10.80 (33.72)
        2:44.67 (33.87)     3:18.44 (33.77)
        3:52.49 (34.05)     4:26.96 (34.47)
        5:00.75 (33.79)     5:33.77 (33.02)
  3 Grilli, Tracy L        53 NEM               5:46.48    5:47.23  
                 31.88      1:06.42 (34.54)
        1:41.72 (35.30)     2:17.13 (35.41)
        2:52.47 (35.34)     3:27.65 (35.18)
        4:03.05 (35.40)     4:38.70 (35.65)
        5:13.79 (35.09)     5:47.23 (33.44)
  4 Rohner, Patricia A     50 NCMS              6:03.10    5:55.00  
                 32.64      1:08.04 (35.40)
        1:44.08 (36.04)     2:20.33 (36.25)
        2:56.36 (36.03)     3:32.48 (36.12)
        4:09.14 (36.66)     4:45.60 (36.46)
        5:21.54 (35.94)     5:55.00 (33.46)
  5 Oliver, Karen M        50 UTAH              6:20.00    6:07.87  
                 33.27      1:09.96 (36.69)
        1:47.40 (37.44)     2:25.04 (37.64)
        3:03.12 (38.08)     3:40.69 (37.57)
        4:17.70 (37.01)     4:55.52 (37.82)
        5:32.61 (37.09)     6:07.87 (35.26)
  6 Steinmann, Sharon B    52 SPM               6:12.36    6:08.78  
                 32.73      1:07.66 (34.93)
        1:43.60 (35.94)     2:20.81 (37.21)
        2:58.37 (37.56)     3:36.38 (38.01)
        4:14.51 (38.13)     4:52.89 (38.38)
        5:30.94 (38.05)     6:08.78 (37.84)
  7 Fries, Beth            52 MESC              6:10.03    6:19.30  
                 32.74      1:09.81 (37.07)
        1:47.64 (37.83)     2:25.83 (38.19)
        3:04.11 (38.28)     3:42.06 (37.95)
        4:21.31 (39.25)     5:00.93 (39.62)
        5:40.94 (40.01)     6:19.30 (38.36)
  8 Ward, Mimi H           51 SKY               6:27.00    6:20.68  
                 33.64      1:10.92 (37.28)
        1:50.12 (39.20)     2:29.80 (39.68)
        3:09.39 (39.59)     3:48.80 (39.41)
        4:28.11 (39.31)     5:06.81 (38.70)
        5:45.05 (38.24)     6:20.68 (35.63)
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E       54 TOC               6:23.80    6:30.34  
                 35.84      1:14.80 (38.96)
        1:54.31 (39.51)     2:33.92 (39.61)
        3:13.51 (39.59)     3:53.31 (39.80)
        4:33.25 (39.94)     5:13.25 (40.00)
        5:52.85 (39.60)     6:30.34 (37.49)
 10 Kimbrough, Doris R     50 CMS               6:50.55    6:31.21  
                 35.65      1:13.99 (38.34)
        1:53.94 (39.95)     2:33.99 (40.05)
        3:13.83 (39.84)     3:53.45 (39.62)
        4:32.90 (39.45)     5:12.75 (39.85)
        5:52.63 (39.88)     6:31.21 (38.58)
 11 Beach, Lynn            53 GAJA              6:39.34    6:32.39  
                 34.02      1:12.36 (38.34)
        1:52.60 (40.24)     2:33.68 (41.08)
        3:14.33 (40.65)     3:55.01 (40.68)
        4:35.57 (40.56)     5:15.74 (40.17)
        5:55.69 (39.95)     6:32.39 (36.70)
 12 Van Cleave, Julie M    51 WMAC              6:42.80    6:32.91  
                 33.72      1:11.32 (37.60)
        1:50.64 (39.32)     2:30.49 (39.85)
        3:10.54 (40.05)     3:50.90 (40.36)
        4:31.56 (40.66)     5:11.78 (40.22)
        5:52.83 (41.05)     6:32.91 (40.08)
 13 Mitchel, Sandy H       50 ARIZ              6:33.59    6:34.32  
                 33.74      1:11.33 (37.59)
        1:50.64 (39.31)     2:30.75 (40.11)
        3:11.12 (40.37)     3:51.79 (40.67)
        4:32.61 (40.82)     5:13.69 (41.08)
        5:55.16 (41.47)     6:34.32 (39.16)
 14 Harrelson, Jo Ann      54 SPM               6:42.40    6:50.93  
                 36.95      1:17.58 (40.63)
        1:59.28 (41.70)     2:40.51 (41.23)
        3:22.09 (41.58)     4:03.49 (41.40)
        4:45.38 (41.89)     5:27.57 (42.19)
        6:09.55 (41.98)     6:50.93 (41.38)
 15 Braaten, Kitten        54 VMST              6:44.33    6:50.95  
                 37.76      1:19.01 (41.25)
        2:00.80 (41.79)     2:42.72 (41.92)
        3:24.25 (41.53)     4:05.60 (41.35)
        4:47.17 (41.57)     5:29.13 (41.96)
        6:10.69 (41.56)     6:50.95 (40.26)
 16 Youngers, Ellen K      52 MINN              7:01.92    6:52.46  
                 37.64      1:18.40 (40.76)
        2:00.10 (41.70)     2:41.90 (41.80)
        3:23.76 (41.86)     4:05.81 (42.05)
        4:47.59 (41.78)     5:29.14 (41.55)
        6:11.05 (41.91)     6:52.46 (41.41)
 17 Kregor, Janice         53 SKY               6:59.99    6:58.59  
                 39.30      1:20.68 (41.38)
        2:02.58 (41.90)     2:45.37 (42.79)
        3:27.42 (42.05)     4:10.01 (42.59)
        4:52.41 (42.40)     5:34.60 (42.19)
        6:17.00 (42.40)     6:58.59 (41.59)
 18 Sussman, Kate          52 DYSM              7:12.61    7:06.97  
                 38.82      1:21.33 (42.51)
        2:05.59 (44.26)     2:49.33 (43.74)
        3:32.46 (43.13)     4:15.18 (42.72)
        4:58.55 (43.37)     5:42.13 (43.58)
        6:24.87 (42.74)     7:06.97 (42.10)
 19 Niedrich, Ruth         50 SMS               7:15.00    7:08.19  
                 38.12      1:22.26 (44.14)
        2:06.83 (44.57)     2:51.57 (44.74)
        3:35.84 (44.27)     4:19.47 (43.63)
        5:03.38 (43.91)     5:46.25 (42.87)
        6:28.67 (42.42)     7:08.19 (39.52)
 -- Snyder, Sharon M       51 AGUA              7:45.00         NS  
 -- James, Aja             50 UTAH              7:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:27.33  1/25/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nanc  55 GSM               5:39.75    5:41.49  
                 31.06      1:04.80 (33.74)
        1:39.48 (34.68)     2:14.03 (34.55)
        2:48.81 (34.78)     3:23.27 (34.46)
        3:58.10 (34.83)     4:33.45 (35.35)
        5:08.58 (35.13)     5:41.49 (32.91)
  2 Munger, Dot            58 1776              5:55.00    5:50.05  
                 33.26      1:08.63 (35.37)
        1:44.17 (35.54)     2:19.61 (35.44)
        2:55.00 (35.39)     3:30.35 (35.35)
        4:05.74 (35.39)     4:41.08 (35.34)
        5:16.21 (35.13)     5:50.05 (33.84)
  3 Haynie, Dee A          55 TOC               6:29.56    6:17.39  
                 33.59      1:10.53 (36.94)
        1:48.68 (38.15)     2:26.65 (37.97)
        3:04.94 (38.29)     3:44.36 (39.42)
        4:23.08 (38.72)     5:02.21 (39.13)
        5:40.48 (38.27)     6:17.39 (36.91)
  4 Finch, Merry B         55 UTAH              6:15.25    6:18.29  
                 34.57      1:11.79 (37.22)
        1:50.06 (38.27)     2:28.58 (38.52)
        3:06.84 (38.26)     3:45.12 (38.28)
        4:23.48 (38.36)     5:02.11 (38.63)
        5:40.48 (38.37)     6:18.29 (37.81)
  5 Protzman, Barbara      55 GOLD              6:29.61    6:26.52  
                 33.59      1:10.92 (37.33)
        1:49.50 (38.58)     2:28.75 (39.25)
        3:08.74 (39.99)     3:48.35 (39.61)
        4:28.17 (39.82)     5:07.74 (39.57)
        5:47.78 (40.04)     6:26.52 (38.74)
  6 Kessinger, Katy L      55 UTAH              6:50.13    6:29.16  
                 36.42      1:15.03 (38.61)
        1:54.49 (39.46)     2:34.02 (39.53)
        3:13.84 (39.82)     3:53.64 (39.80)
        4:33.22 (39.58)     5:12.79 (39.57)
        5:51.89 (39.10)     6:29.16 (37.27)
  7 Dougherty, Mindy M     57 MVN               7:05.66    6:30.71  
                 39.77      1:20.80 (41.03)
        2:01.22 (40.42)     2:41.07 (39.85)
        3:21.51 (40.44)     4:00.90 (39.39)
        4:39.06 (38.16)     5:16.91 (37.85)
        5:54.01 (37.10)     6:30.71 (36.70)
  8 Wilson, Debbie R       56 NCMS              6:55.52    6:43.68  
                 35.92      1:15.19 (39.27)
        1:55.70 (40.51)     2:36.22 (40.52)
        3:17.99 (41.77)     3:59.00 (41.01)
        4:40.29 (41.29)     5:21.31 (41.02)
        6:03.12 (41.81)     6:43.68 (40.56)
  9 Silver, Lynn           58 PCAT              6:47.81    6:44.31  
                 35.95      1:15.83 (39.88)
        1:56.26 (40.43)     2:37.64 (41.38)
        3:18.95 (41.31)     4:00.61 (41.66)
        4:42.54 (41.93)     5:24.28 (41.74)
        6:05.05 (40.77)     6:44.31 (39.26)
 10 Hepworth, Jeri         57 RIDG              6:51.48    7:07.43  
                 35.32      1:15.04 (39.72)
        1:57.73 (42.69)     2:41.28 (43.55)
        3:24.70 (43.42)     4:09.48 (44.78)
        4:54.03 (44.55)     5:39.66 (45.63)
        6:24.56 (44.90)     7:07.43 (42.87)
 11 Connolly, Petie        56 UNAT              6:57.66    7:08.47  
                 36.39      1:17.42 (41.03)
        2:00.71 (43.29)     2:44.54 (43.83)
        3:28.61 (44.07)     4:13.26 (44.65)
        4:58.08 (44.82)     5:42.24 (44.16)
        6:27.04 (44.80)     7:08.47 (41.43)
 12 Hilton, Patti K        57 GSMS              7:14.28    7:21.04  
                 36.27      1:17.61 (41.34)
        2:01.59 (43.98)     2:46.58 (44.99)
        3:31.83 (45.25)     4:17.99 (46.16)
        5:04.14 (46.15)     5:50.43 (46.29)
        6:36.47 (46.04)     7:21.04 (44.57)
 13 Mitchell, Alison A     56 MVN               6:36.84    7:24.38  
                 40.29      1:22.84 (42.55)
        2:06.57 (43.73)     2:50.76 (44.19)
        3:36.03 (45.27)     4:21.93 (45.90)
        5:08.58 (46.65)     5:54.73 (46.15)
        6:40.69 (45.96)     7:24.38 (43.69)
 14 Hinson, Jan D          56 BSLM              7:03.83    7:25.94  
                 37.60      1:20.11 (42.51)
        2:05.52 (45.41)     2:52.20 (46.68)
        3:39.06 (46.86)     4:24.34 (45.28)
        5:09.98 (45.64)     5:56.27 (46.29)
        6:42.70 (46.43)     7:25.94 (43.24)
 15 Wright, Jill M         59 SAWS              7:26.41    7:37.81  
                 39.34      1:24.42 (45.08)
        2:10.33 (45.91)     2:57.64 (47.31)
        3:43.89 (46.25)     4:31.00 (47.11)
        5:18.92 (47.92)     6:05.82 (46.90)
        6:52.49 (46.67)     7:37.81 (45.32)
 16 Callaway, Linda S      57 MOST              7:29.47    8:08.84  
                 39.73      1:27.04 (47.31)
        2:17.92 (50.88)     3:09.08 (51.16)
        4:01.14 (52.06)     4:51.28 (50.14)
        5:41.57 (50.29)     6:31.97 (50.40)
        7:21.41 (49.44)     8:08.84 (47.43)
 17 Rogers, Darlene M      55 LVM               8:59.10    9:01.97  
                 43.83      1:36.48 (52.65)
        2:31.98 (55.50)   3:32.26 (1:00.28)
        4:31.74 (59.48)   5:35.55 (1:03.81)
        6:30.70 (55.15)     7:22.08 (51.38)
        8:14.02 (51.94)     9:01.97 (47.95)
 
 Event 33  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:06.73  8/27/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste        60 SNM               6:07.50    5:59.36N 
                 32.01      1:07.29 (35.28)
        1:43.60 (36.31)     2:20.14 (36.54)
        2:56.49 (36.35)     3:33.13 (36.64)
        4:09.95 (36.82)     4:46.84 (36.89)
        5:23.76 (36.92)     5:59.36 (35.60)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R   62 TAM               6:26.18    6:40.70  
                 38.69      1:18.36 (39.67)
        1:57.74 (39.38)     2:38.20 (40.46)
        3:18.86 (40.66)     3:59.40 (40.54)
        4:40.04 (40.64)     5:20.70 (40.66)
        6:00.90 (40.20)     6:40.70 (39.80)
  3 Lyttle, Ann B          62 GAJA              6:45.53    6:49.14  
                 37.02      1:18.57 (41.55)
        2:00.89 (42.32)     2:43.09 (42.20)
        3:25.01 (41.92)     4:06.86 (41.85)
        4:48.03 (41.17)     5:29.88 (41.85)
        6:11.21 (41.33)     6:49.14 (37.93)
  4 Montrella, Beverly J   63 MVN               6:57.22    7:02.70  
                 38.08      1:19.86 (41.78)
        2:03.47 (43.61)     2:46.75 (43.28)
        3:29.84 (43.09)     4:12.13 (42.29)
        4:55.17 (43.04)     5:37.99 (42.82)
        6:21.37 (43.38)     7:02.70 (41.33)
  5 Tukua, Karen M         60 WCM               7:08.05    7:16.37  
                 38.70      1:22.57 (43.87)
        2:08.06 (45.49)     2:53.33 (45.27)
        3:38.66 (45.33)     4:23.57 (44.91)
        5:08.85 (45.28)     5:54.05 (45.20)
        6:37.82 (43.77)     7:16.37 (38.55)
  6 Mitchell, Jeannie R    63 GOLD              7:13.90    7:19.70  
                 37.72      1:20.48 (42.76)
        2:05.19 (44.71)     2:50.26 (45.07)
        3:35.61 (45.35)     4:20.84 (45.23)
        5:06.02 (45.18)     5:51.24 (45.22)
        6:36.63 (45.39)     7:19.70 (43.07)
  7 Casey, Kathrine J      61 PNA               7:28.65    7:25.04  
                 39.73      1:24.72 (44.99)
        2:10.29 (45.57)     2:55.45 (45.16)
        3:40.70 (45.25)     4:26.31 (45.61)
        5:11.17 (44.86)     5:56.48 (45.31)
        6:41.23 (44.75)     7:25.04 (43.81)
  8 Veater, Betty B        63 GAJA              7:05.00    7:26.87  
                 40.72      1:24.72 (44.00)
        2:10.28 (45.56)     2:56.62 (46.34)
        3:42.41 (45.79)     4:28.03 (45.62)
        5:13.60 (45.57)     5:59.42 (45.82)
        6:45.82 (46.40)     7:26.87 (41.05)
  9 Payne, Brenda          62 UNAT              7:24.26    7:33.16  
                 38.47      1:22.85 (44.38)
        2:09.53 (46.68)     2:55.92 (46.39)
        3:42.52 (46.60)     4:28.56 (46.04)
        5:15.55 (46.99)     6:02.93 (47.38)
        6:50.29 (47.36)     7:33.16 (42.87)
 10 Prall, Winifred S      62 CMS               7:35.27    7:47.41  
                 42.72      1:30.89 (48.17)
        2:19.96 (49.07)     3:08.12 (48.16)
        3:56.43 (48.31)     4:44.45 (48.02)
        5:32.23 (47.78)     6:18.62 (46.39)
        7:04.17 (45.55)     7:47.41 (43.24)
 
 Event 33  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:29.22  4/1/2007  ARDETH MUELLER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       65 PNA               6:40.20    6:29.37  
                 35.07      1:12.37 (37.30)
        1:51.28 (38.91)     2:31.73 (40.45)
        3:11.91 (40.18)     3:51.62 (39.71)
        4:31.39 (39.77)     5:11.11 (39.72)
        5:51.24 (40.13)     6:29.37 (38.13)
  2 Marr, Jackie M         67 SDSM              6:43.82    6:50.10  
                 35.67      1:15.62 (39.95)
        1:56.51 (40.89)     2:38.04 (41.53)
        3:20.15 (42.11)     4:02.26 (42.11)
        4:44.39 (42.13)     5:26.66 (42.27)
        6:08.62 (41.96)     6:50.10 (41.48)
  3 Bednar, Christy        65 DAMM              7:33.14    7:12.29  
                 39.28      1:23.23 (43.95)
        2:08.54 (45.31)     2:54.05 (45.51)
        3:38.71 (44.66)     4:23.08 (44.37)
        5:06.55 (43.47)     5:50.15 (43.60)
        6:33.11 (42.96)     7:12.29 (39.18)
  4 Pohlmann, Mary M       65 SLAM              7:16.93    7:21.69  
                 38.70      1:22.17 (43.47)
        2:06.06 (43.89)     2:50.65 (44.59)
        3:35.36 (44.71)     4:20.05 (44.69)
        5:04.53 (44.48)     5:49.93 (45.40)
        6:35.64 (45.71)     7:21.69 (46.05)
  5 Anziano, Marcia        65 CMS               7:36.57    7:36.37  
                 41.67      1:26.32 (44.65)
        2:11.90 (45.58)     2:58.58 (46.68)
        3:45.88 (47.30)     4:33.25 (47.37)
        5:20.28 (47.03)     6:06.96 (46.68)
        6:52.84 (45.88)     7:36.37 (43.53)
  6 Birkhead, Jane C       69 MOST              7:40.52    7:51.23  
                 40.73      1:26.62 (45.89)
        2:14.10 (47.48)     3:02.67 (48.57)
        3:51.45 (48.78)     4:40.63 (49.18)
        5:29.28 (48.65)     6:19.07 (49.79)
        7:08.07 (49.00)     7:51.23 (43.16)
  7 Durrant, Betsy         68 VMST              7:30.56    7:51.56  
                 41.34      1:26.16 (44.82)
        2:12.81 (46.65)     3:00.19 (47.38)
        3:48.53 (48.34)     4:36.56 (48.03)
        5:25.49 (48.93)     6:14.15 (48.66)
        7:03.36 (49.21)     7:51.56 (48.20)
  8 Tyler, Sarah L         65 SNM               7:50.00    8:01.95  
                 44.87      1:32.11 (47.24)
        2:21.89 (49.78)     3:10.99 (49.10)
        4:00.32 (49.33)     4:49.18 (48.86)
        5:37.97 (48.79)     6:26.94 (48.97)
        7:15.73 (48.79)     8:01.95 (46.22)
  9 Caron, Aagje A         68 GBM               8:10.24    8:04.89  
                 43.74      1:31.26 (47.52)
        2:19.84 (48.58)     3:08.66 (48.82)
        3:58.30 (49.64)     4:48.82 (50.52)
        5:38.25 (49.43)     6:29.18 (50.93)
        7:18.14 (48.96)     8:04.89 (46.75)
 10 Arnold, Tita           68 SKY               8:38.00    8:22.34  
                 45.77      1:35.51 (49.74)
        2:26.13 (50.62)     3:17.06 (50.93)
        4:07.96 (50.90)     4:58.93 (50.97)
        5:50.41 (51.48)     6:41.55 (51.14)
        7:32.95 (51.40)     8:22.34 (49.39)
 11 Conkey, Nancy D        65 SNM               8:35.00    8:28.98  
                 45.14      1:35.43 (50.29)
        2:27.40 (51.97)     3:19.97 (52.57)
        4:12.01 (52.04)     5:04.84 (52.83)
        5:57.09 (52.25)     6:48.68 (51.59)
        7:40.55 (51.87)     8:28.98 (48.43)
 12 Marane, Bentley B      66 GAJA              8:10.00    9:17.25  
                 47.46      1:41.20 (53.74)
        2:38.61 (57.41)     3:36.70 (58.09)
        4:34.88 (58.18)     5:32.56 (57.68)
        6:29.68 (57.12)     7:27.38 (57.70)
        8:23.44 (56.06)     9:17.25 (53.81)
 13 Catlin, Vicki          65 SKY               9:30.92    9:18.91  
                 46.04      1:41.22 (55.18)
        2:40.42 (59.20)     3:38.54 (58.12)
        4:36.99 (58.45)     5:34.91 (57.92)
        6:31.73 (56.82)     7:28.81 (57.08)
        8:26.09 (57.28)     9:18.91 (52.82)
 14 Stephens, Mary L       67 GAJA              8:32.14    9:23.10  
                 45.15      1:35.72 (50.57)
        2:28.44 (52.72)     3:20.62 (52.18)
        4:13.45 (52.83)     5:10.69 (57.24)
      6:21.94 (1:11.25)   7:30.30 (1:08.36)
        8:25.21 (54.91)     9:23.10 (57.89)
 15 Trevison, Ellie        67 FACT             11:11.00   10:56.95  
                 53.73    1:54.50 (1:00.77)
      2:58.95 (1:04.45)   4:04.44 (1:05.49)
      5:10.91 (1:06.47)   6:17.46 (1:06.55)
      7:25.36 (1:07.90)   8:36.86 (1:11.50)
      9:47.82 (1:10.96)  10:56.95 (1:09.13)
 -- Martin, Judy           67 VMST              8:22.34         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:46.78  4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A    73 FMM               8:44.92    8:32.21  
                 44.06      1:32.53 (48.47)
        2:23.25 (50.72)     3:14.93 (51.68)
        4:07.46 (52.53)     5:00.31 (52.85)
        5:53.38 (53.07)     6:47.07 (53.69)
        7:41.02 (53.95)     8:32.21 (51.19)
  2 Griffin, Joan          72 ADMS              9:38.12    9:43.09  
                 50.80      1:47.19 (56.39)
        2:45.17 (57.98)   3:45.67 (1:00.50)
      4:45.89 (1:00.22)     5:45.74 (59.85)
        6:45.03 (59.29)     7:44.80 (59.77)
      8:45.28 (1:00.48)     9:43.09 (57.81)
  3 Petmecky, Dolores E    74 GAJA             11:07.29   10:50.44  
                 55.24    1:58.31 (1:03.07)
      3:02.73 (1:04.42)   4:07.40 (1:04.67)
      5:12.27 (1:04.87)   6:19.57 (1:07.30)
      7:27.36 (1:07.79)   8:35.31 (1:07.95)
      9:42.43 (1:07.12)  10:50.44 (1:08.01)
  4 Hutinger, Margie       70 FMM              12:31.25   12:17.02  
               1:01.38    2:12.46 (1:11.08)
      3:25.98 (1:13.52)   4:40.40 (1:14.42)
      5:55.43 (1:15.03)   7:09.80 (1:14.37)
      8:27.32 (1:17.52)   9:44.58 (1:17.26)
     11:02.12 (1:17.54)  12:17.02 (1:14.90)
 
 Event 33  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:32.58  5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A         76 O*H*              9:54.05    9:59.97  
                 47.19      1:44.54 (57.35)
      2:46.45 (1:01.91)   3:48.09 (1:01.64)
      4:50.22 (1:02.13)   5:53.38 (1:03.16)
      6:56.94 (1:03.56)   8:01.00 (1:04.06)
      9:03.42 (1:02.42)     9:59.97 (56.55)
  2 Lancaster, Rocio       76 GAJA              9:48.74   10:06.34  
                 55.92    1:57.51 (1:01.59)
      3:00.01 (1:02.50)   4:04.53 (1:04.52)
      5:07.34 (1:02.81)   6:09.36 (1:02.02)
      7:09.66 (1:00.30)     8:07.92 (58.26)
      9:08.38 (1:00.46)    10:06.34 (57.96)
  3 Callaway, June         75 GAJA             11:34.81   11:56.07  
               1:06.82    2:19.32 (1:12.50)
      3:31.64 (1:12.32)   4:43.42 (1:11.78)
      5:55.77 (1:12.35)   7:07.22 (1:11.45)
      8:20.07 (1:12.85)   9:33.01 (1:12.94)
     10:45.09 (1:12.08)  11:56.07 (1:10.98)
 
 Event 33  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:26.37  3/30/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       83 FACT              8:55.25    8:48.00  
                 47.62      1:40.97 (53.35)
        2:35.08 (54.11)     3:28.61 (53.53)
        4:22.18 (53.57)     5:15.73 (53.55)
        6:09.03 (53.30)     7:01.91 (52.88)
        7:55.58 (53.67)     8:48.00 (52.42)
  2 Anderson, Jody         80 CMS              11:05.00   10:41.02  
                 57.27    2:03.03 (1:05.76)
      3:10.94 (1:07.91)   4:18.66 (1:07.72)
      5:25.45 (1:06.79)   6:31.02 (1:05.57)
      7:37.04 (1:06.02)   8:41.84 (1:04.80)
      9:44.68 (1:02.84)    10:41.02 (56.34)
  3 Copeland, Parkie J     80 GAJA             10:21.59   10:47.54  
                 55.06    1:55.60 (1:00.54)
      3:05.03 (1:09.43)   4:14.13 (1:09.10)
      5:23.00 (1:08.87)   6:33.09 (1:10.09)
      7:38.41 (1:05.32)   8:42.16 (1:03.75)
      9:47.49 (1:05.33)  10:47.54 (1:00.05)
  4 Meredith, Jeanne H     81 VMST             10:42.79   11:26.67  
                 57.21    2:02.96 (1:05.75)
      3:10.33 (1:07.37)   4:19.48 (1:09.15)
      5:29.61 (1:10.13)   6:39.72 (1:10.11)
      7:50.16 (1:10.44)   9:01.51 (1:11.35)
     10:14.34 (1:12.83)  11:26.67 (1:12.33)
  5 Murray, D J            80 LCM              12:15.00   11:45.60  
               1:00.31    2:07.48 (1:07.17)
      3:16.55 (1:09.07)   4:27.25 (1:10.70)
      5:40.57 (1:13.32)   6:55.16 (1:14.59)
      8:06.88 (1:11.72)   9:22.30 (1:15.42)
     10:34.35 (1:12.05)  11:45.60 (1:11.25)
 
 Event 33  Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 9:14.15  4/13/2008 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    88 MVN              11:21.60   10:49.60  
                 59.19    2:04.87 (1:05.68)
      3:10.78 (1:05.91)   4:18.59 (1:07.81)
      5:28.10 (1:09.51)   6:32.49 (1:04.39)
      7:37.62 (1:05.13)   8:43.16 (1:05.54)
      9:48.68 (1:05.52)  10:49.60 (1:00.92)
 -- Stone, Marjorie        86 GCPS             10:34.56         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 10:22.61  5/10/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Doris B       90 MARY             12:57.98   14:33.52  
               1:25.94    2:58.01 (1:32.07)
      4:30.25 (1:32.24)   5:55.99 (1:25.74)
      7:24.20 (1:28.21)   8:52.55 (1:28.35)
     10:19.93 (1:27.38)  11:48.60 (1:28.67)
     13:14.66 (1:26.06)  14:33.52 (1:18.86)
 -- Dunivin, Anne A        93 GAJA             19:19.00         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 10:38AM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 35  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.10  5/20/2001 SIERRA NEVADA
                          SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CAT  ''A''                            1:52.33    1:48.84N 
     1) Seed, Caitlin C W22           2) Cefalu, Sarah W24            
     3) Porri, Sarah W23              4) Sindall, Lauren K W22        
                 27.70        58.40 (30.70)
        1:25.14 (26.74)     1:48.84 (23.70)
  2 TOC  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:50.31  
     1) O''Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23 2) Guzman, Shanna L W33         
     3) Welting, Laureen K W44        4) Lyons, Katie A W29           
                 26.25        59.05 (32.80)
        1:25.99 (26.94)     1:50.31 (24.32)
  3 NCMS  ''A''                           1:56.50    1:54.69  
     1) Banning-Arndt, Britton W25    2) Schildknecht, Margaret G W23 
     3) Parra, Madeline W22           4) Dimsdale, Carolina R W23     
                 28.70      1:02.32 (33.62)
        1:30.06 (27.74)     1:54.69 (24.63)
  4 GMSC  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:55.37  
     1) Adrian, Kelly D W21           2) Aiken, Sherah W22            
     3) Van Doorn, Catherine E W19    4) Pruett, Lauren E W18         
                 30.10      1:00.62 (30.52)
        1:29.67 (29.05)     1:55.37 (25.70)
  5 PNA  ''A''                            1:58.10    1:57.12  
     1) Coulter, Tamara A W33         2) Shtikel, Liliya D W20        
     3) Switaj, Caitlin B W21         4) Klovdahl, Jenny M W26        
                 28.74      1:02.65 (33.91)
        1:31.62 (28.97)     1:57.12 (25.50)
  6 IM  ''A''                             1:58.00    1:58.55  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23        2) Baker, Sarah C W28           
     3) Liberty, Laurel M W28         4) Boilesen, Tiffany J W25      
                 30.82      1:03.42 (32.60)
        1:31.34 (27.92)     1:58.55 (27.21)
  7 NCMS  ''B''                           2:08.00    2:02.06  
     1) Proud, Jessica W28            2) Cheetham, Meredith R W24     
     3) Uhl, Alicia K W33             4) Rice, Kim Sarah W29          
                 33.83      1:06.02 (32.19)
        1:35.65 (29.63)     2:02.06 (26.41)
  8 GAJA  ''A''                           2:05.20    2:03.05  
     1) Krause, Emily J W21           2) Curtis, Kalen M W21          
     3) Copeland, Megan W20           4) Dominguez, Kristin A W24     
                 33.11      1:08.64 (35.53)
        1:38.00 (29.36)     2:03.05 (25.05)
  9 SPM  ''A''                            2:07.00    2:03.69  
     1) Felton, Tiffany J W24         2) Decker, Sally M W21          
     3) Kwon, Sarah R W20             4) Nardozzi, Kristen E W27      
                 32.52      1:08.37 (35.85)
        1:38.95 (30.58)     2:03.69 (24.74)
 10 PNA  ''B''                            2:07.70    2:05.27  
     1) Williams, Julia C W18         2) Levin, Inna W23              
     3) Lecoq, Michela M W18          4) Banashak, Madeline M W19     
                 31.34      1:06.81 (35.47)
        1:35.91 (29.10)     2:05.27 (29.36)
 11 RAY  ''A''                            1:54.00    2:12.04  
     1) Hixon, Shelby L W19           2) Swafford, Sarah W29          
     3) Taylor, Courtney M W26        4) Massey, Melissa K W28        
                 29.60      1:12.43 (42.83)
        1:43.79 (31.36)     2:12.04 (28.25)
 12 VMST  ''A''                           2:35.00    2:25.80  
     1) Neuhaus, Sam M W18            2) Meehan, Alison S W38         
     3) Lotz, Ariel L W37             4) Kaufmann, Karen E W45        
                 33.98      1:10.01 (36.03)
        1:49.38 (39.37)     2:25.80 (36.42)
 13 DAQM  ''A''                           2:29.00    2:39.91  
     1) Reisner, Shannon A W23        2) Walker, Monica L W44         
     3) Costello, Beth A W42          4) Crawford, Lisa A W42         
                 34.80      1:20.37 (45.57)
        2:09.19 (48.82)     2:39.91 (30.72)
 -- GMSC  ''B''                           1:57.00         NS  
     1) Lambert, Caitlyn W21          2) Murphy, Kelly A W22          
     3) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C W19   4) Nance, Aunya F W25           
 
 Event 35  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:45.01  5/4/2008  SMU
                          L, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A''                           1:51.00    1:51.23  
     1) Norris, Amy B W25             2) Caldas, Hannah W32           
     3) Lawrence, Kari C W28          4) Bonney, Erin R W27           
                 28.24        58.80 (30.56)
        1:26.75 (27.95)     1:51.23 (24.48)
  2 REDT  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:52.21  
     1) Gary, Kristin J W42           2) Shpaizer, Tal W27            
     3) Wager, Susan W44              4) Kelsey, Jane M W34           
                 27.98        59.36 (31.38)
        1:27.31 (27.95)     1:52.21 (24.90)
  3 FLAQ  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:53.09  
     1) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W36   2) Legaspi, Kelly A W38         
     3) Martin, Jennifer M W29        4) Thomas, Ann B W50            
                 28.89        58.28 (29.39)
        1:25.36 (27.08)     1:53.09 (27.73)
  4 AGUA  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:55.46  
     1) Staubitz, Nadia M W25         2) Davey, Lisa W27              
     3) Merritt, Erin M W26           4) Willeboordse, Fall W44       
                 27.56      1:00.23 (32.67)
        1:30.46 (30.23)     1:55.46 (25.00)
  5 WMAC  ''A''                           1:55.89    1:56.68  
     1) Schneider, Leah R W25         2) Perez, Sarah M W34           
     3) Schneider, Erin E W31         4) Lund Kakas, Andrea W33       
                 30.69      1:04.19 (33.50)
        1:32.05 (27.86)     1:56.68 (24.63)
  6 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:58.59    1:57.89  
     1) Baumgard, Laura L W29         2) Sommers, Leslie W40          
     3) Busche, Kelly C W25           4) Nehrebecki, Helene R W30     
                 30.50      1:02.48 (31.98)
        1:29.17 (26.69)     1:57.89 (28.72)
  7 CMS  ''A''                            1:57.90    1:58.17  
     1) Shuss, Audrey R W26           2) Anstett, Denise W25          
     3) Linke, Lyndsey M W30          4) Hagadorn, Heather W45        
                 31.20      1:05.19 (33.99)
        1:31.02 (25.83)     1:58.17 (27.15)
  8 VMST  ''A''                           2:00.31    1:58.87  
     1) Hibbard, Kate W25             2) Russo, Claire C W26          
     3) Phillips, Alice W W44         4) Moore, Alison B W39          
                 28.58      1:02.57 (33.99)
        1:30.53 (27.96)     1:58.87 (28.34)
  9 MOVY  ''A''                           2:08.50    2:02.72  
     1) Reaburn, Laurie L W33         2) Eldridge, Beth W40           
     3) Sherlock, Ann L W40           4) Vorhies, Stacey A W40        
                 31.42      1:04.37 (32.95)
        1:35.23 (30.86)     2:02.72 (27.49)
 10 TERR  ''A''                           1:55.00    2:02.95  
     1) Grover, Mollie K W29          2) Roddin, Julie W33            
     3) Ekstrom, Gretchen F W43       4) Thomas, Lillian M W27        
                 29.33      1:06.11 (36.78)
        1:34.65 (28.54)     2:02.95 (28.30)
 11 WMAC  ''B''                           2:07.45    2:03.34  
     1) Stich, Chris S W33            2) Settimi, Nora C W39          
     3) Kiefer, Stacey L W32          4) Sinitz, Cheryl W42           
                 31.47      1:05.44 (33.97)
        1:34.93 (29.49)     2:03.34 (28.41)
 12 RMST  ''A''                           2:09.09    2:05.40  
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K W25        2) Lichtblau, Jennifer L W25    
     3) Cuccuini, Samantha A W32      4) Moyer, Michelle A W47        
                 30.22      1:01.66 (31.44)
        1:36.18 (34.52)     2:05.40 (29.22)
 13 DAMM  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:08.39  
     1) Bednar, Christy W65           2) Glass, Laura H W29           
     3) Christenson, Jennifer W27     4) Burbridge, Jane Ann W54      
                 39.67      1:08.99 (29.32)
        1:36.52 (27.53)     2:08.39 (31.87)
 14 WH2O  ''A''                           2:11.90    2:09.24  
     1) Labelle, Laura L W45          2) Dantzler, Amy L W45          
     3) Vucinich, Elizabeth A W29     4) Shore, Susan D W47           
                 35.41      1:11.33 (35.92)
        1:38.34 (27.01)     2:09.24 (30.90)
 15 REDT  ''B''                           2:08.00    2:10.16  
     1) Fairman, Abigail A W33        2) Mestecky, Rowan W44          
     3) Armentrout, Anna S W38        4) Frisch, Alexandria W31       
                 35.32      1:13.48 (38.16)
        1:42.86 (29.38)     2:10.16 (27.30)
 16 AGUA  ''B''                           2:13.00    2:14.21  
     1) Harris, Janet W44             2) Nacos, Julie K W40           
     3) Coley, Allison L W33          4) Richardson, Elyse E W25      
                 31.31      1:14.98 (43.67)
        1:45.35 (30.37)     2:14.21 (28.86)
 17 MTSC  ''A''                           2:26.00    2:31.77  
     1) Sarbacker, Sarah W30          2) Calonge, Shelly A W32        
     3) Ianoli, Andreea W37           4) Gordon, Marisa D W32         
                 33.96      1:12.65 (38.69)
        1:44.28 (31.63)     2:31.77 (47.49)
 -- WCM  ''A''                            1:55.80         NS  
     1) Tukua, Rebecca R W27          2)                              
 -- NAM  ''A''                            2:08.00         NS  
     1) Klestinec, Robin L W48        2) Parey, Christine M W32       
     3) Birnbrich, Beth W46           4) Koenig, Karen S W44          
 
 Event 35  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.55  5/14/2006 COLORADO
                          S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:53.60    1:52.73  
     1) Hart, Sheri L W39             2) Crino, Heide P W43           
     3) Luellen, Katie J W36          4) Speckman, Channa L W35       
                 26.59        46.88 (20.29)
        1:06.90 (20.02)     1:52.73 (45.83)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:54.50    1:54.95  
     1) Braun, Erika L W38            2) Lane, Tanya N W38            
     3) Lindauer, Kerry M W35         4) Luczak, Amy L W42            
                 27.84        58.15 (30.31)
        1:25.88 (27.73)     1:54.95 (29.07)
  3 WCM  ''A''                            1:51.50    1:57.41  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W39           2) Santos, Debbie M W42         
     3) Ward, Lisa A W46              4) Strong, Susan D W38          
                 29.93      1:03.65 (33.72)
        1:31.23 (27.58)     1:57.41 (26.18)
  4 WMAC  ''A''                           1:57.89    1:57.97  
     1) Tiltmann, Heather M W38       2) Schaetz, Trina R W37         
     3) Hall, Julie A W41             4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W36 
                 30.20      1:00.26 (30.06)
        1:30.78 (30.52)     1:57.97 (27.19)
  5 GAJA  ''A''                           2:02.70    1:58.71  
     1) Lontz, Alison C W37           2) Collett, Tracy L W39         
     3) Wilson, Charlene W35          4) Gray, Liz D W39              
                 30.42      1:05.55 (35.13)
        1:33.00 (27.45)     1:58.71 (25.71)
  6 NBAC  ''A''                           1:58.20    1:59.70  
     1) Limke, Tobi L W35             2) Quitasol, Wendy W47          
     3) Surhoff, Polly A W45          4) Rapuano, Lisa O W44          
                 30.93      1:06.07 (35.14)
        1:35.63 (29.56)     1:59.70 (24.07)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            1:58.80    2:00.77  
     1) Colacito, Deanna E W42        2) Goodale, Rainy M W40         
     3) Swan, Katina R W35            4) Hunter, Roma K W42           
                 32.83      1:06.61 (33.78)
        1:35.45 (28.84)     2:00.77 (25.32)
  8 CVMM  ''A''                           1:58.00    2:01.00  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W52      2) Flores, Julie S W43          
     3) Caddel, Jinxi W39             4) Cleavenger, Becky W46        
                 30.71      1:04.95 (34.24)
        1:35.04 (30.09)     2:01.00 (25.96)
  9 IM  ''A''                             2:10.00    2:06.20  
     1) Day, Nadine K W39             2) Del Greco, Jane B W53        
     3) Morabito, Suzanne W W41       4) Gitzinger, Jennifer W35      
                 29.95      1:07.37 (37.42)
        1:37.36 (29.99)     2:06.20 (28.84)
 10 MICH  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:07.36  
     1) Joitke, Becky W43             2) MacDonald, Deb S W41         
     3) Guerin, Karen M W40           4) Cantrell, Connie S W39       
                 35.79      1:10.09 (34.30)
        1:39.54 (29.45)     2:07.36 (27.82)
 11 NCMS  ''B''                           2:11.00    2:08.89  
     1) Dempsey, Michelle W40         2) Lindroos, Pamela M W44       
     3) Waldron, Patricia H W48       4) Dore, Mary G W46             
                 35.09      1:09.92 (34.83)
        1:40.71 (30.79)     2:08.89 (28.18)
 12 GAJA  ''B''                           2:15.00    2:13.39  
     1) Vazquez, Maria E W44          2) Jones, Cathy W W39           
     3) Hankins, Maria E W36          4) Aziz, Kristin A W44          
                 34.03      1:13.03 (39.00)
        1:44.94 (31.91)     2:13.39 (28.45)
 13 FCST  ''A''                           2:12.45    2:15.24  
     1) Monteagudo, Susan E W39       2) Madden, Debbie M W41         
     3) Miller, Lori S W46            4) Toon, Terry Lynn M W50       
                 35.45      1:11.13 (35.68)
        1:42.57 (31.44)     2:15.24 (32.67)
 14 AWJ  ''A''                            2:24.00    2:22.42  
     1) Bianchi, Felicia A W47        2) Natkin, Heidi W36            
     3) Broad, Pamela A W37           4) Johnson, Paula W48           
                 40.11      1:16.83 (36.72)
        1:51.44 (34.61)     2:22.42 (30.98)
 15 NCMS  ''C''                           2:21.00    2:22.52  
     1) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W5 2) Gillman, Regina M W44        
     3) Roberts, Connie W43           4) Tiska, Patty A W50           
                 40.38      1:14.35 (33.97)
        1:52.80 (38.45)     2:22.52 (29.72)
 16 RAY  ''A''                            2:00.00    2:39.41  
     1) Landey, Leslie J W59          2) Bosma, Jennifer J W43        
     3) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E W45    4) Mc Clure, Pam C W46          
                 39.26      1:28.74 (49.48)
        2:03.05 (34.31)     2:39.41 (36.36)
 17 IM  ''B''                             3:00.00    2:47.05  
     1) Zimmerman, Julie L W41        2) Cessna, Kimberly W39         
     3) Delanois, Barbara W54         4) Giles-Ott, Ruth W41          
                 42.14      1:27.43 (45.29)
        2:12.35 (44.92)     2:47.05 (34.70)
 18 SLAM  ''A''                           3:02.90    2:54.07  
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M W65          2) Seyferth, Elizabeth L W52    
     3) Aud, Susan V W55              4) Blair, Elizabeth A W35       
                 39.92      1:22.99 (43.07)
        2:14.16 (51.17)     2:54.07 (39.91)
 19 GAJA  ''C''                           3:43.70    3:12.04  
     1) Lancaster, Rocio W76          2) Dekutowski, Sallie M W40     
     3) Terroba, Raquel W41           4) Copeland, Parkie J W80       
               1:00.87      1:38.38 (37.51)
        2:22.73 (44.35)     3:12.04 (49.31)
 
 Event 35  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.99  4/7/2002  NEM
                          J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A''                           1:56.00    1:53.31N 
     1) Walsh, Sue W48                2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W46       
     3) Souther, Carolyn G W46        4) McEachran, Frances T W48     
                 28.48        52.51 (24.03)
        1:28.77 (36.26)     1:53.31 (24.54)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:54.02N 
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W46        2) Crabbe, Colette M W53        
     3) Delmage, Arlene W47           4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W52     
                 27.95      1:01.88 (33.93)
        1:28.84 (26.96)     1:54.02 (25.18)
  3 CMS  ''A''                            2:00.10    1:55.50N 
     1) Sappey, Collette H W45        2) Crouch, Kim W48              
     3) Campbell, Ellen A W47         4) Rosener, Karen K W56         
                 29.46      1:00.77 (31.31)
        1:27.91 (27.14)     1:55.50 (27.59)
  4 SYSM  ''A''                           2:05.50    2:04.00  
     1) Doyle, Deanna W52             2) Hamel, Laura W45             
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W47          4) Fedako, Cathy A W48          
                 31.77      1:07.07 (35.30)
        1:37.79 (30.72)     2:04.00 (26.21)
  5 NEM  ''A''                            2:06.60    2:05.51  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W53           2) Scott, Sheryl L W47          
     3) Delorey, Laura E W47          4) Stokes, Karin E W49          
                 32.91      1:09.31 (36.40)
        1:39.10 (29.79)     2:05.51 (26.41)
  6 PNA  ''A''                            2:06.00    2:05.54  
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W49              2) Berg, Tonya K W51            
     3) Glassman, Debbie A W56        4) Davis, Charlotte M W60       
                 32.06      1:08.36 (36.30)
        1:38.80 (30.44)     2:05.54 (26.74)
  7 MICH  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:08.23  
     1) Corey, Rosemary W48           2) Boyle, Allyson S W47         
     3) Brown, Denise H W50           4) Popps, Corrin C W45          
                 36.84      1:11.26 (34.42)
        1:42.56 (31.30)     2:08.23 (25.67)
  8 1776  ''A''                           2:03.02    2:09.67  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L W48         2) Munger, Dot W58              
     3) Hug, Laurie W45               4) Watts, Sue N W55             
                 30.72      1:07.03 (36.31)
        1:37.21 (30.18)     2:09.67 (32.46)
  9 GAJA  ''A''                           2:11.30    2:10.13  
     1) Greene, Whitley R W50         2) Almand, Jennifer C W51       
     3) Malan, Marina W49             4) Ibarguen, Alison O W47       
                 34.67      1:12.20 (37.53)
        1:43.10 (30.90)     2:10.13 (27.03)
 10 VMST  ''A''                           2:14.10    2:13.74  
     1) Jaeger, Debbie K W47          2) Miller, Patricia M W49       
     3) Braaten, Kitten W54           4) Bennett, Lisa A W54          
                 35.28      1:10.17 (34.89)
        1:46.59 (36.42)     2:13.74 (27.15)
 11 GAJA  ''B''                           2:13.50    2:15.53  
     1) Beach, Lynn W53               2) Kittles, Ginny W52           
     3) Hooe, Donna L W47             4) Kester, Kristine M W45       
                 36.60      1:15.15 (38.55)
        1:48.24 (33.09)     2:15.53 (27.29)
 12 WMAC  ''A''                           2:19.71    2:16.00  
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L W45       2) Van Cleave, Julie M W51      
     3) Alioto, Laurie J W52          4) Porter, Cathy J W51          
                 33.39      1:11.88 (38.49)
        1:42.64 (30.76)     2:16.00 (33.36)
 13 SPM  ''A''                            2:30.00    2:18.89  
     1) Steinmann, Sharon B W52       2) Ross, Lisa H W55             
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W53       4) Clark, Dawn W45              
                 36.77      1:16.87 (40.10)
        1:49.94 (33.07)     2:18.89 (28.95)
 14 TOC  ''A''                            2:11.00    2:22.11  
     1) Meyer, Marguerite W51         2) Haynie, Dee A W55            
     3) Felton, Anezka G W62          4) Quinn, Phyllis E W54         
                 33.96      1:12.70 (38.74)
        1:51.63 (38.93)     2:22.11 (30.48)
 15 CMS  ''B''                            2:28.90    2:32.81  
     1) Golding, Sandy F W46          2) Nolte, Susan D W49           
     3) Kimbrough, Doris R W50        4) Derr, Kirsten L W45          
                 38.86      1:19.02 (40.16)
        1:59.54 (40.52)     2:32.81 (33.27)
 16 FLAQ  ''A''                           2:41.00    2:41.78  
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane W79        2) Webb, Linda W64              
     3) Larson, Linda L W54           4) Herbst, Liz W47              
                 52.51      1:34.48 (41.97)
        2:11.10 (36.62)     2:41.78 (30.68)
 17 GAJA  ''C''                           2:34.00    2:44.64  
     1) Ottosen, Sue C W66            2) Gatto, Caroline W49          
     3) Hrib, Susan W46               4) Lavery, Catherine F W51      
               1:00.79      1:24.43 (23.64)
        2:16.16 (51.73)     2:44.64 (28.48)
 18 SKY  ''A''                            2:35.00    2:56.67  
     1) Arnold, Tita W68              2) Smath, Meg W53               
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W W55         4) Catlin, Vicki W65            
                 53.57      1:38.65 (45.08)
        2:15.25 (36.60)     2:56.67 (41.42)
 19 FMM  ''A''                            3:45.00    3:42.84  
     1) Hutinger, Margie W70          2) Allen, Jean M W70            
     3) Tullman, Patricia A W73       4) Bogue, Sherri L W46          
               1:02.88      2:00.71 (57.83)
        2:49.84 (49.13)     3:42.84 (53.00)
 -- WCM  ''A''                            2:00.00         NS  
     1) O''Brien, Charlene A W53       2)                              
 
 Event 35  Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:13.28  5/10/2009 PLANO WETCATS
                          L SILVER, K MACCURDY, L MORRISON, B ROBINSON
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A''                           2:16.90    2:12.46N 
     1) Constantino, Patricia S W55   2) Mattson, Skippy W56          
     3) Sharpe, Pamela E W56          4) Williamson, Francine S W62   
                 34.47      1:10.27 (35.80)
        1:44.09 (33.82)     2:12.46 (28.37)
  2 PCAT  ''A''                           2:13.28    2:12.76N 
     1) Silver, Lynn W58              2) Maccurdy, Krissy W57         
     3) Morrison, Lynn W56            4) Robinson, Beth P W57         
                 37.76      1:13.21 (35.45)
        1:42.14 (28.93)     2:12.76 (30.62)
  3 MVN  ''A''                            2:45.00    2:21.51  
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M W57        2) Smith, Robin M W55           
     3) Montrella, Beverly J W63      4) Mitchell, Alison A W56       
                 33.33      1:11.16 (37.83)
        1:48.77 (37.61)     2:21.51 (32.74)
  4 PNA  ''A''                            2:25.00    2:24.63  
     1) Preissler, Stella M W61       2) LeClercq, Toni M W62         
     3) Welch, Sarah W63              4) Dills, Suzanne L W65         
                 36.66      1:17.77 (41.11)
        1:52.88 (35.11)     2:24.63 (31.75)
  5 OREG  ''A''                           2:24.00    2:24.89  
     1) Ward, Joy W67                 2) Frid, Barbara W68            
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W62           4) Summers, Jeanna W56          
                 37.43      1:18.86 (41.43)
        1:52.30 (33.44)     2:24.89 (32.59)
  6 WMAC  ''A''                           2:45.16    2:39.25  
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L W56            2) Christenson, Candy J W63     
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W65           4) Schneider, Mary P W57        
                 37.21      1:20.91 (43.70)
        1:59.95 (39.04)     2:39.25 (39.30)
  7 MINN  ''A''                           2:40.00    2:42.66  
     1) Griffith, Linda L W58         2) Cutter, Elizabeth V W57      
     3) Jablonski, Mary W58           4) Swartz, Shannon W W58        
                 41.39      1:22.29 (40.90)
        2:03.05 (40.76)     2:42.66 (39.61)
  8 CMS  ''A''                            2:47.60    2:50.51  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L W62    2) Prall, Winifred S W62        
     3) Young, Lydia L W61            4) Anziano, Marcia W65          
                 43.28      1:32.39 (49.11)
        2:11.69 (39.30)     2:50.51 (38.82)
  9 GAJA  ''B''                           2:48.10    2:56.02  
     1) Watson, Lisa L W56            2) Wolters, Patricia J W56      
     3) Lyttle, Ann B W62             4) Veater, Betty B W63          
                 44.42      1:41.80 (57.38)
        2:20.52 (38.72)     2:56.02 (35.50)
 10 MOST  ''A''                           3:08.00    3:06.59  
     1) Goggin, Georgia W80           2) Kight, Betty G W68           
     3) Callaway, Linda S W57         4) Birkhead, Jane C W69         
                 56.75      1:43.78 (47.03)
        2:32.76 (48.98)     3:06.59 (33.83)
 11 GAJA  ''C''                           3:28.75    3:41.02  
     1) Porter, Robin H W58           2) Mead, Mary-Mead A W68        
     3) Martin, Michelle E W61        4) Lent, Beth W67               
                 51.59    1:58.29 (1:06.70)
        2:46.94 (48.65)     3:41.02 (54.08)
 
 Event 35  Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:35.40  4/24/2005 VIRGINIA
                          L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 VMST  ''A''                           2:51.31    2:51.84  
     1) Martin, Judy W67              2) Durrant, Betsy W68           
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M W68           4) Zaremski, Barbara M W72      
                 43.92      1:30.51 (46.59)
        2:16.25 (45.74)     2:51.84 (35.59)
  2 FACT  ''A''                           3:25.00    3:32.75  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W83          2) Campbell, Joan K W80         
     3) Henderson, Martha J W73       4) Durstein, Nancy N W80        
                 45.62                     
            2:44.57 ( )     3:32.75 (48.18)
  3 VMST  ''B''                           3:27.13    3:34.50  
     1) Walker, Laura S W72           2) Berkley, Marianna W87        
     3) Marens, Susan E W68           4) Meredith, Jeanne H W81       
                 47.32    1:56.97 (1:09.65)
        2:45.19 (48.22)     3:34.50 (49.31)
  4 GAJA  ''A''                           3:31.10    3:34.81  
     1) Stephens, Mary L W67          2) Petmecky, Dolores E W74      
     3) Marane, Bentley B W66         4) Callaway, Priscilla W W71    
                 51.51    1:53.81 (1:02.30)
        2:49.50 (55.69)     3:34.81 (45.31)
 -- GAJA  ''B''                           4:20.55         NS  
     1) Callaway, June W75            2)                              

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 11:04AM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 36  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:31.43  3/29/2009 MICHIGAN
                          K DOAK, A SCHMITT, A MULL, P SAUCEDO
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A''                           1:38.00    1:30.47N 
     1) Copeland, Noah M23            2) Joyce, Sean M28              
     3) Verhoef, Peter M25            4) Buren, Paul J M29            
                 24.00        49.52 (25.52)
        1:10.55 (21.03)     1:30.47 (19.92)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:32.00    1:34.15  
     1) Chudoba, John A M23           2) Westby, Nelson O M22         
     3) Skuba, Joe M23                4) Jones, Cullen A M26          
                 26.29        51.03 (24.74)
        1:14.18 (23.15)     1:34.15 (19.97)
  3 NIAG  ''A''                           1:35.00    1:35.62  
     1) Wood, Jeffrey D M23           2) Danner, Gregory M M29        
     3) Pilgrim, Greg M21             4) Kaemmerlen, Peter R M26      
                 23.81        50.35 (26.54)
        1:14.23 (23.88)     1:35.62 (21.39)
  4 CAT  ''A''                            1:39.12    1:36.69  
     1) Herrington, Bryce M25         2) Geary, Sean M24              
     3) Farnham, Adam T M24           4) Balderston, Matthew G M23    
                 24.43        53.17 (28.74)
        1:15.75 (22.58)     1:36.69 (20.94)
  5 AWJ  ''A''                            1:37.50    1:37.51  
     1) Hodges, Brad M43              2) Swenson, Eric J M24          
     3) Benucci, Lorenzo M42          4) Mortimer, Steve R M39        
                 26.21        52.22 (26.01)
        1:16.02 (23.80)     1:37.51 (21.49)
  6 MICH  ''A''                           1:36.00    1:38.44  
     1) Doak, Kevin M29               2) Diaz, Brian A M34            
     3) Luke, Robert C M19            4) Papa, Ryan M33               
                 23.62        51.64 (28.02)
        1:16.25 (24.61)     1:38.44 (22.19)
  7 GMSC  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:39.15  
     1) Amador, William J M23         2) Lang, Matt A M19             
     3) Andrepont, Nathan M21         4) Howard, Will M20             
                 26.16        53.59 (27.43)
        1:17.23 (23.64)     1:39.15 (21.92)
  8 AMS  ''A''                            1:34.00    1:39.25  
     1) Hughey, Richard L M47         2) Dunne, Reed M46              
     3) Scheren, Steve A M23          4) Pascale, Joesph R M26        
                 24.48        51.90 (27.42)
        1:14.98 (23.08)     1:39.25 (24.27)
  9 TOC  ''A''                            1:44.60    1:41.00  
     1) Holsman, Trent T M29          2) Bower, Kenny G M22           
     3) Carter, Paul V M52            4) Mc Cormack, Bryan J M44      
                 25.05        53.66 (28.61)
        1:17.29 (23.63)     1:41.00 (23.71)
 10 TXLA  ''A''                           1:42.26    1:41.14  
     1) McMillian, Brett J M27        2) Smith, Brent S M27           
     3) Larson, Erik J M26            4) Portillo, Christopher R M23  
                 25.34        54.04 (28.70)
        1:19.61 (25.57)     1:41.14 (21.53)
 10 TERR  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:41.14  
     1) Van Heers, Yannick M22        2) Goodison, Michael R M38      
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey R M29       4) Ellis, Andrew F M41          
                 24.91        52.00 (27.09)
        1:17.89 (25.89)     1:41.14 (23.25)
 12 ROSE  ''A''                           1:41.80    1:44.24  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M46      2) Durieux, Chad A M30          
     3) Knedel, Matt A M26            4) Wensley, Ryan M24            
                 31.09        59.21 (28.12)
        1:23.09 (23.88)     1:44.24 (21.15)
 13 NEM  ''A''                            1:47.30    1:44.70  
     1) Titus, Dave M33               2) Wood, Jeffrey E M40          
     3) Mc Inerney, Scott A M23       4) Neumayer, Sebastian J M27    
                 27.00        58.70 (31.70)
        1:21.85 (23.15)     1:44.70 (22.85)
 14 WH2O  ''A''                           1:48.42    1:44.98  
     1) Russell, Jonathan P M27       2) Wadley, Brian M30            
     3) Libit, Bryan A M31            4) Jones, Gavin L M23           
                 24.95        56.29 (31.34)
        1:21.76 (25.47)     1:44.98 (23.22)
 15 GMSC  ''B''                           1:44.00    1:45.06  
     1) Haarsgaard, James E M20       2) Patrick, Kennerly C M22      
     3) Sumrall, Chase M19            4) Evans, Reed A M27            
                 27.68        46.64 (18.96)
        1:04.05 (17.41)     1:45.06 (41.01)
 16 MESC  ''A''                           1:55.24    1:57.54  
     1) Hintlian, Varney J M60        2) Goodman, James B M57         
     3) Gaulin, Adam M M21            4) Bell, Richard J M40          
                 32.55      1:04.59 (32.04)
        1:31.22 (26.63)     1:57.54 (26.32)
 17 PNA  ''A''                            1:50.10    1:58.47  
     1) Fanning, Mark A M24           2) Dewey, Ryan L M21            
     3) Chomka, Eric K M19            4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M20   
                 27.69      1:05.55 (37.86)
        1:34.17 (28.62)     1:58.47 (24.30)
 -- AWJ  ''B''                            1:46.00         NS  
     1) Angell, Clayton M52           2) Brown, Robert V M57          
     3) Randolph, Randy E M51         4) Brown, Scott V M21           
 -- GMSC  ''C''                           1:50.00         NS  
     1) Korduba, Adrian B M28         2) Wohleber, Daniel G M20       
     3)                               4) Epstein, Joshua E M20        
 
 Event 36  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:31.54  5/19/1991 LONE STAR
                          M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CAT  ''A''                            1:33.11    1:31.43N 
     1) Johnson, Joel P M25           2) Mac Lennan, Brett M25        
     3) Asti, Lance A M30             4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M28     
                 24.27        49.74 (25.47)
        1:11.32 (21.58)     1:31.43 (20.11)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:35.00    1:34.41  
     1) Brunelli, Nicholas J M28      2) Bathazi, Istvan M31          
     3) Bain, Bradley Kyle M25        4) Krayer, Michael M27          
                 22.97        50.34 (27.37)
        1:14.43 (24.09)     1:34.41 (19.98)
  3 GOLD  ''A''                           1:37.96    1:36.75  
     1) Stoudt, Roger A M36           2) Welch, Corey L M27           
     3) Rivera, Robert S M32          4) Comulada, Luis E M34         
                 26.56        51.79 (25.23)
        1:15.20 (23.41)     1:36.75 (21.55)
  4 WH2O  ''A''                           1:40.35    1:36.87  
     1) Reed, Thomas A M27            2) Schmidt, Matthew B M32       
     3) Winston, Zachary P M30        4) Kaplan, Keith S M43          
                 24.63        51.05 (26.42)
        1:15.15 (24.10)     1:36.87 (21.72)
  5 SPM  ''A''                            1:41.00    1:37.15  
     1) Swisher, Jeffery C M29        2) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M26  
     3) Specht, William L M52         4) Gaspar, Zsolt M33            
                 26.69        52.88 (26.19)
        1:16.82 (23.94)     1:37.15 (20.33)
  6 IM  ''A''                             1:41.00    1:37.25  
     1) Kercheval, Josh M29           2) Carlson, Timothy M30         
     3) Shipley, Bill M35             4) Mills, Jamie M33             
                 25.43        50.89 (25.46)
        1:14.85 (23.96)     1:37.25 (22.40)
  7 MESC  ''A''                           1:39.96    1:38.28  
     1) Ross, Michael S M42           2) Nguyen, Son M30              
     3) Pride, Douglas M M46          4) Gray, Zachary A M27          
                 23.34        52.60 (29.26)
        1:15.91 (23.31)     1:38.28 (22.37)
  8 LVM  ''A''                            1:50.99    1:38.66  
     1) Erickson, Ben M28             2) Boodt, Bradley N M42         
     3) Meacham, Garth D M28          4) Masterson, Brad M32          
                 25.03        53.04 (28.01)
        1:16.67 (23.63)     1:38.66 (21.99)
  9 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:40.35    1:39.00  
     1) Pfeif, Dustin W M29           2) Dash, Jeff J M29             
     3) Burns, Brett M29              4) Smith, Clay M29              
                 25.67        52.02 (26.35)
        1:16.66 (24.64)     1:39.00 (22.34)
 10 ISF  ''A''                            1:35.00    1:39.52  
     1) Clarke, Chris A M41           2) Christoffel, Ben J M34       
     3) Wegner, Dan M38               4) Krajewski, Thomas J M31      
                 26.44        53.29 (26.85)
        1:17.66 (24.37)     1:39.52 (21.86)
 11 RIDG  ''A''                           1:42.00    1:39.91  
     1) Lyons, David M M40            2) Stephens, Mark C M26         
     3) McManic, David M25            4) Hepworth, Mark L M55         
                 25.38        51.55 (26.17)
        1:14.24 (22.69)     1:39.91 (25.67)
 12 GAJA  ''A''                           1:43.20    1:43.98  
     1) Schreer, Zach M25             2) Slotnick, Mannfred H M25     
     3) Lippert, Cameron A M27        4) Mylod, Kevin J M42           
                 26.58        55.03 (28.45)
        1:20.48 (25.45)     1:43.98 (23.50)
 13 GAJA  ''B''                           1:44.00    1:44.46  
     1) Montooth, Patrick A M26       2) Kliewer, Brandon W M26       
     3) Dunn, Jonathan D M28          4) Taylor, Kevin M25            
                 27.28        57.06 (29.78)
        1:21.29 (24.23)     1:44.46 (23.17)
 14 WMAC  ''A''                           1:44.91    1:45.41  
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M33         2) Kramer, Paul E M39           
     3) Stich, Darryl D M34           4) Nowak, Peter J M28           
                 26.87        56.99 (30.12)
        1:21.06 (24.07)     1:45.41 (24.35)
 15 NCMS  ''B''                           1:45.00    1:47.25  
     1) Slocum, Christopher R M44     2) Terndrup, Seth P M34         
     3) Medendorp, Mark A M32         4) Horton, Ben J M27            
                 29.25        58.42 (29.17)
        1:23.57 (25.15)     1:47.25 (23.68)
 16 GAJA  ''C''                           1:51.10    1:48.57  
     1) Brown, Eric M M28             2) Hamilton, Chris M28          
     3) Jansen, Derek E M26           4) Kuecher, Daniel T M25        
                 28.54        57.05 (28.51)
        1:23.29 (26.24)     1:48.57 (25.28)
 17 ARIZ  ''B''                           1:47.99    1:48.75  
     1) Nenon, Philip M M50           2) Rollins, Dave E M25          
     3) Taylor, Gordon S M58          4) Salazar, Jose C M31          
                 26.79        52.16 (25.37)
        1:20.30 (28.14)     1:48.75 (28.45)
 18 FLAQ  ''A''                           1:44.08    1:48.88  
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M40       2) Williams, Kennon B M29       
     3) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M43         4) Acton, John H M37            
                 26.99      1:01.70 (34.71)
        1:26.46 (24.76)     1:48.88 (22.42)
 19 DAQM  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:49.26  
     1) Shareef, Uthman T M30         2) Southworth, Thomas J M28     
     3) Ford, Torrence L M28          4) Jones, Nathan M30            
                 28.30      1:01.02 (32.72)
        1:26.22 (25.20)     1:49.26 (23.04)
 20 AGUA  ''A''                           1:44.26    1:49.73  
     1) Murphy, Connor G M26          2) Aiken, Ryan A M31            
     3) Williams, Michael J M46       4) Theofilidis, Georgios M38    
                 26.08        57.66 (31.58)
        1:25.87 (28.21)     1:49.73 (23.86)
 21 GBM  ''A''                            1:46.00    1:50.15  
     1) Johnson, Darren M28           2) Davis, Guy S M51             
     3) White, Darwin W M46           4) White, Thomas D M44          
                 26.40        55.82 (29.42)
        1:22.44 (26.62)     1:50.15 (27.71)
 22 FACT  ''A''                           1:43.00    1:51.33  
     1) Tunov, Petar I M31            2) Puchalski, Donald J M71      
     3) Yanakiev, Lyuben K M33        4) Pavlov, Ivo B M33            
                 27.23      1:03.67 (36.44)
        1:28.44 (24.77)     1:51.33 (22.89)
 23 SMS  ''A''                            1:47.30    1:51.75  
     1) Snyder, Scott W M53           2) Dougherty, Craig S M37       
     3) Cambias, Rob J M42            4) Daigle, Patrick B M28        
                 29.43      1:01.87 (32.44)
        1:27.50 (25.63)     1:51.75 (24.25)
 24 NCMS  ''C''                           1:53.00    1:52.59  
     1) Su, Billy M36                 2) Carmine, Jay R M32           
     3) Worley, Austin J M31          4) Eustis, William M34          
                 32.19      1:03.23 (31.04)
        1:28.68 (25.45)     1:52.59 (23.91)
 25 GAJA  ''D''                           1:57.90    1:53.65  
     1) Sutha, Ken M28                2) Daniels, Philip J M32        
     3) Tourgeman, Evyatar M31        4) Lubbehusen, Philip J M25     
                 32.55      1:02.08 (29.53)
        1:30.28 (28.20)     1:53.65 (23.37)
 26 PNA  ''A''                            1:51.50    1:55.50  
     1) Orr, James W M51              2) Hartman, Robert W M32        
     3) Graham, Donald M55            4) Kays, David E M42            
                 32.80      1:04.23 (31.43)
        1:32.12 (27.89)     1:55.50 (23.38)
 27 OREG  ''A''                           1:49.70    2:00.93  
     1) Peters, Keith D M44           2) Warren, Mike H M59           
     3) Waud, Timothy P M42           4) Warren, Seth M M33           
                 28.56      1:07.07 (38.51)
        1:35.24 (28.17)     2:00.93 (25.69)
 28 AGUA  ''B''                           2:02.00    2:02.50  
     1) Sokolow, Steven P M54         2) Schneider, Charles M29       
     3) Kolonkowski, Bob M62          4) Murphy, Tim M M52            
                 33.26      1:04.31 (31.05)
        1:33.67 (29.36)     2:02.50 (28.83)
 
 Event 36  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:34.16  5/10/2009 LONGHORN
                          T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:36.80    1:36.36  
     1) O''Sullivan, Chris M35         2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M35     
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36      4) Rosinski, Thomas J M40       
                 24.60        51.91 (27.31)
        1:14.09 (22.18)     1:36.36 (22.27)
  2 WMAC  ''A''                           1:38.01    1:36.62  
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M40         2) Schaetz, Daniel J M39        
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M45              4) Power, Michael L M42         
                 25.22        42.72 (17.50)
          59.73 (17.01)     1:36.62 (36.89)
  3 NCMS  ''A''                           1:39.00    1:37.82  
     1) Lane, Will H M39              2) Brewick, Noel M42            
     3) Murray, Jeff L M40            4) Anderson, Peter S M44        
                 25.70        52.81 (27.11)
        1:16.31 (23.50)     1:37.82 (21.51)
  4 NAM  ''A''                            1:46.00    1:41.40  
     1) Birnbrich, Chris L M46        2) Birnbrich, Mark S M43        
     3) Jones, Brian A M44            4) Lehr, Gunner F M37           
                 26.04        53.79 (27.75)
        1:18.83 (25.04)     1:41.40 (22.57)
  5 NCMS  ''B''                           1:42.00    1:41.71  
     1) Pletcher, Todd M40            2) Finn, John P M41             
     3) Andersen, Morten M39          4) Robling, Steve W M40         
                 27.08        55.36 (28.28)
        1:19.45 (24.09)     1:41.71 (22.26)
  6 VCM  ''A''                            1:50.10    1:42.14  
     1) Shaffer, Mike G M44           2) Cooper, Christopher E M46    
     3) Young, Michel F M39           4) Blatt, Michael J M54         
                 25.30        53.46 (28.16)
        1:19.45 (25.99)     1:42.14 (22.69)
  7 MVN  ''A''                            1:40.00    1:42.35  
     1) Sumner, David M M39           2) Gunnell, Steve M39           
     3) Bright, John M M45            4) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M41      
                 25.55        54.21 (28.66)
        1:19.89 (25.68)     1:42.35 (22.46)
  8 GAJA  ''A''                           1:45.60    1:42.97  
     1) Palm, Jeff A M38              2) Beatty, Dan C M44            
     3) Beatty, Mark S M41            4) Weber, Mark A M43            
                 27.18        57.27 (30.09)
        1:21.53 (24.26)     1:42.97 (21.44)
  9 MICH  ''A''                           1:43.00    1:43.69  
     1) Pifer, Rick B M42             2) Field, Jayson B M37          
     3) Cantrell, Mike S M38          4) Bailey, Jeff M M43           
                 29.34        57.22 (27.88)
        1:21.39 (24.17)     1:43.69 (22.30)
 10 IM  ''A''                             1:43.00    1:44.01  
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M52          2) Tuchler, David M51           
     3) Dodson, Phil L M57            4) Raese, T R M37               
                 25.13        54.33 (29.20)
        1:20.32 (25.99)     1:44.01 (23.69)
 11 CMS  ''B''                            1:46.10    1:46.23  
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M65       2) Nolte, Christopher C M53     
     3) Welting, Evan A M35           4) Just, Andrew I M40           
                 27.74        59.38 (31.64)
        1:23.47 (24.09)     1:46.23 (22.76)
 12 MTSC  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:46.70  
     1) Mullins, Dennis J M36         2) Fuqua, Will M39              
     3) Thain, Doug A M50             4) Moore, Anthony T M40         
                 27.11        56.42 (29.31)
        1:21.80 (25.38)     1:46.70 (24.90)
 13 NCMS  ''C''                           1:48.00    1:48.69  
     1) Smith, Stratton M45           2) Richardson, Ty A M37         
     3) Schultz, Norman E M44         4) Pistorio, Tyge M44           
                 29.34        57.17 (27.83)
        1:23.28 (26.11)     1:48.69 (25.41)
 14 GOLD  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:52.09  
     1) Grzeszczak, John S M51        2) Cole, Andrew J M47           
     3) King, Phillip J M43           4) LeClair, David W M42         
                 29.70      1:02.01 (32.31)
        1:27.18 (25.17)     1:52.09 (24.91)
 15 ROSE  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:55.49  
     1) Borton, Dan M42               2) Tarrio, Jose A M43           
     3) Coine, Ted M43                4) Smiley, Colin M43            
                 29.18        59.93 (30.75)
        1:28.10 (28.17)     1:55.49 (27.39)
 16 DAMM  ''A''                           2:03.00    1:57.86  
     1) Welty, Bob M65                2) Kritzer, William C M52       
     3) Dunne, Patrick M55            4) Glass, Mark W M35            
                 32.72      1:05.17 (32.45)
        1:35.86 (30.69)     1:57.86 (22.00)
 17 VMST  ''A''                           2:02.08    1:58.13  
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M45        2) Richardson, Alvin M59        
     3) Bohabot, Jorge I M35          4) Miller, Jim W M59            
                 24.43      1:05.60 (41.17)
        1:22.59 (16.99)     1:58.13 (35.54)
 18 SPM  ''A''                            2:02.00    1:58.76  
     1) Davis, Kern M M55             2) Johnson, Jeff P M41          
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M54        4) Selles, Carl H M63           
                 33.92      1:05.64 (31.72)
        1:34.05 (28.41)     1:58.76 (24.71)
 19 MOST  ''A''                           2:01.00    1:59.26  
     1) Heck, Steven V M60            2) Richey, Steven C M49         
     3) Stannard, Adam M36            4) Blake, William V M73         
                 29.27      1:02.23 (32.96)
        1:28.78 (26.55)     1:59.26 (30.48)
 20 GAJA  ''C''                           2:02.00    2:04.65  
     1) Perry, Andrew M M41           2) Miller, Cliff M44            
     3) Diers, Jeremy H M35           4) Rencher, Bill M39            
                 34.98      1:10.91 (35.93)
        1:35.76 (24.85)     2:04.65 (28.89)
 21 RAY  ''A''                            1:52.00    2:09.19  
     1) Bosma, Alan P M44             2) Campbell, David M M43        
     3) Larkin, Doug M48              4) Ferreira, Pedro M M41        
                 33.21      1:13.35 (40.14)
        1:40.65 (27.30)     2:09.19 (28.54)
 22 OREG  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:14.00  
     1) Helm, Charlie E M54           2) Braun, Mark M38              
     3) Boone, Lou M49                4) Peyton, Mike W M54           
                 45.28      1:18.11 (32.83)
        1:47.88 (29.77)     2:14.00 (26.12)
 -- GAJA  ''B''                           1:57.50         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Lontz, Josh E M38             2) Ward, Brian J M41            
     3) Jewison, Fran J M35           4) Stith, Andrew W M42          
 -- WCM  ''A''                            1:41.50         NS  
     1) Santos, Roque J M42           2)                              
 
 Event 36  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:38.90  5/10/2009 LONGHORN
                          A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, M STINCHCOMBE, J SMILEY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A''                           1:37.30    1:36.56N 
     1) Ericson, Eric J M47           2) Weissman, Chris J M48        
     3) Bugg, Bob M52                 4) Ellison, Michael P M48       
                 25.39        51.81 (26.42)
        1:14.99 (23.18)     1:36.56 (21.57)
  2 IM  ''A''                             1:38.00    1:37.64N 
     1) Sims, David E M47             2) Tuchler, Jim M45             
     3) Pratt, John M47               4) McCabe, Thomas J M52         
                 25.61        51.98 (26.37)
        1:15.47 (23.49)     1:37.64 (22.17)
  3 NCMS  ''A''                           1:41.00    1:39.81  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M52         2) Blank, Jon W M50             
     3) Phillips, John M M51          4) Stewart, Henry D M46         
                 26.68        53.74 (27.06)
        1:17.75 (24.01)     1:39.81 (22.06)
  4 AWJ  ''A''                            1:42.50    1:41.51  
     1) Graham, Bart L M49            2) Dyer, Andy M51               
     3) Vazhenin, Igor M46            4) Fields, John A M53           
                 26.67        54.71 (28.04)
        1:19.61 (24.90)     1:41.51 (21.90)
  5 CMS  ''A''                            1:44.40    1:43.01  
     1) Fuller, David S M45           2) Bank, Holden J M50           
     3) Fuller, Ed M51                4) Piszkin, Andy M51            
                 28.58        55.71 (27.13)
        1:20.44 (24.73)     1:43.01 (22.57)
  6 OREG  ''A''                           1:44.30    1:43.23  
     1) Hathaway, David M49           2) Corbeau, James L M46         
     3) Baker, Dennis G M48           4) Sumerfield, Bill H M49       
                 28.53        55.50 (26.97)
        1:19.72 (24.22)     1:43.23 (23.51)
  7 MICH  ''A''                           1:35.00    1:43.76  
     1) Schmitz, Mike M51             2) Suchara, Michael J M49       
     3) Allen, John N M46             4) Tyler, Scott A M48           
                 26.45        55.87 (29.42)
        1:21.58 (25.71)     1:43.76 (22.18)
  8 WCM  ''A''                            1:43.80    1:44.45  
     1) Duggan, Patrick M M46         2) Stahl, Stephen A M45         
     3) O''Brien, Kerry L M53          4) Remmert, Greg A M47          
                 27.67        55.54 (27.87)
        1:21.60 (26.06)     1:44.45 (22.85)
  9 GAJA  ''B''                           1:53.10    1:46.27  
     1) Jacobson, David R M50         2) Mc Cool, Michael J M47       
     3) Copeland, Rob M53             4) Fitzgerald, Sean M46         
                 28.33        56.03 (27.70)
        1:22.91 (26.88)     1:46.27 (23.36)
 10 RAY  ''A''                            1:46.00    1:46.50  
     1) Soderlund, Michael P M48      2) Berryhill, Keith M50         
     3) Turner, Syl P M49             4) Cashman, Jeffrey B M47       
                 25.81        56.92 (31.11)
        1:22.52 (25.60)     1:46.50 (23.98)
 11 WMAC  ''A''                           1:46.31    1:47.13  
     1) Horner, Brad M56              2) Alexander, Jeff M46          
     3) Holland, David A M51          4) Allen, Peter J M51           
                 28.35        56.61 (28.26)
        1:22.63 (26.02)     1:47.13 (24.50)
 12 NCMS  ''B''                           1:47.00    1:47.85  
     1) Riley, John E M49             2) Hilgen, Thomas H M45         
     3) Spencer, Michael J M53        4) Weaver, Britt L M48          
                 27.78        58.20 (30.42)
        1:23.57 (25.37)     1:47.85 (24.28)
 13 BLU  ''A''                            1:50.00    1:49.41  
     1) Middleton, Marc D M58         2) Weiss, Scot H M45            
     3) Sanna, Dave M47               4) Gaines, Ambrose M51          
                 27.67        59.34 (31.67)
        1:26.06 (26.72)     1:49.41 (23.35)
 14 NEM  ''A''                            1:53.20    1:50.47  
     1) Alexander, Mark E M51         2) Geary, Bill M52              
     3) Battistini, Rick A M56        4) Delaney, Mike J M55          
                 28.51        59.94 (31.43)
        1:26.70 (26.76)     1:50.47 (23.77)
 15 MOVY  ''A''                           1:53.10    1:52.05  
     1) Welchlin, Bob M53             2) Thompson, Anthony G M46      
     3) Leonard, Jeffrey D M50        4) Wright, Robert W M59         
                 29.97        59.99 (30.02)
        1:26.34 (26.35)     1:52.05 (25.71)
 16 NCMS  ''C''                           1:50.00    1:53.26  
     1) Smith, Jeffrey H M47          2) D''Englere, Paul M M48        
     3) Parker, Lee M48               4) Jay, Mike M48                
                 28.04      1:00.25 (32.21)
        1:27.79 (27.54)     1:53.26 (25.47)
 17 GAJA  ''C''                           1:57.00    1:54.38  
     1) Golusinski, Lawrence L M45    2) Petmecky, Gary N M46         
     3) Burkholder, Tracy A M47       4) McNamara, Paul (Tank) F M46  
                 33.55      1:03.77 (30.22)
        1:29.18 (25.41)     1:54.38 (25.20)
 18 NEM  ''B''                            1:57.90    1:58.68  
     1) Mitsch, Mark P M52            2) Meltz, Joel M M53            
     3) Griczika, Joe M46             4) Larzelere, Chip M46          
                 31.07      1:03.76 (32.69)
        1:32.32 (28.56)     1:58.68 (26.36)
 19 WH2O  ''A''                           2:00.54    2:00.75  
     1) Reichle, Luke M54             2) Fitzgerald, Mike M45         
     3) Camacho, Raymond E M45        4) Adams, Daniel P M54          
                 35.82      1:05.90 (30.08)
        1:34.62 (28.72)     2:00.75 (26.13)
 20 NCMS  ''D''                           2:06.00    2:15.01  
     1) White, Jay K M49              2) Saragoni, Mario H M45        
     3) Dudley, John O M54            4) Acheson, Scott A M51         
                 33.73      1:07.26 (33.53)
        1:41.40 (34.14)     2:15.01 (33.61)
 21 GAJA  ''D''                           2:02.50    2:16.19  
     1) Vargas, Glen A M49            2) Slotnick, Michael D M54      
     3) Breen, James T M48            4) Harwart, Paul H M53          
                 35.40      1:12.70 (37.30)
        1:40.61 (27.91)     2:16.19 (35.58)
 -- IM  ''B''                             2:20.00        DNF  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Bechtold, David M M54         2) Traynor, John M50            
     3) Klumb, George R M65           4) Ota, Ken M63                 
                 53.89      1:16.77 (22.88)
 -- RICE  ''A''                           1:45.00         NS  
     1) Kammerer, Richard F M52       2) Jimenez, Carlos A M45        
     3) Kone, Bruce C M52             4) Williams, Bruce F M56        
 -- MVN  ''A''                            1:54.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Albright, Philip W M50       
     3) Heather, Michael R M56        4) Fowler, Gregory L M56        
 
 Event 36  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:45.32  4/11/2009 OREGON
                          W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TAM  ''A''                            1:51.00    1:49.85  
     1) Burns, Richard M66            2) Frost, Kenneth A M65         
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick M63           4) Holt, Tate M58               
                 28.58        59.20 (30.62)
        1:26.70 (27.50)     1:49.85 (23.15)
  2 VCM  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:50.34  
     1) Mc Conica, Jim M59            2) Derr, John M M61             
     3) Kerns, Hubie M60              4) Gruber, Glenn A M60          
                 28.89        59.46 (30.57)
        1:26.37 (26.91)     1:50.34 (23.97)
  3 OREG  ''A''                           1:57.71    1:51.39  
     1) Brockbank, Doug M56           2) Stark, Allen L M61           
     3) Pendleton, Mike L M58         4) Yensen, Kermit D M56         
                 28.29        58.40 (30.11)
        1:26.46 (28.06)     1:51.39 (24.93)
  4 MICH  ''A''                           1:51.00    1:53.97  
     1) Thompson, Frank L M58         2) Parker, Randy J M55          
     3) Makarauskas, James A M60      4) Olson, Chuck A M60           
                 31.61      1:00.27 (28.66)
        1:21.48 (21.21)     1:53.97 (32.49)
  5 NCMS  ''A''                           1:56.00    1:55.25  
     1) Stevens, Ricky M55            2) Lee, Terrence J M60          
     3) Gilchrist, Donald B M56       4) Glass, Ernie M60             
                 31.46      1:03.61 (32.15)
        1:29.65 (26.04)     1:55.25 (25.60)
  6 GAJA  ''A''                           2:02.40    2:03.21  
     1) Carver, David M55             2) Hamilton, Berry M57          
     3) Michalke, Doug M57            4) Zapf, Charles A M61          
                 34.95      1:05.90 (30.95)
        1:33.58 (27.68)     2:03.21 (29.63)
  7 SNM  ''A''                            2:03.25    2:04.88  
     1) Johnson, Clifford H M58       2) Lawrie, Jim M64              
     3) Lintz, Steve M59              4) Walker, Joseph R M68         
                 29.51      1:05.41 (35.90)
        1:34.24 (28.83)     2:04.88 (30.64)
  8 CMS  ''A''                            2:04.40    2:05.23  
     1) Benson, Stan M56              2) Edmondson, James H M64       
     3) Kalmbach, John M65            4) Burson, William W M65        
                 30.38      1:05.79 (35.41)
        1:37.30 (31.51)     2:05.23 (27.93)
  9 TOC  ''A''                            2:00.90    2:06.25  
     1) Rudloff, Edward M62           2) Felton, Richard A M61        
     3) Knopf, Thomas H M62           4) Van Horn, William G M71      
                 31.21      1:10.23 (39.02)
        1:37.24 (27.01)     2:06.25 (29.01)
 10 NCMS  ''B''                           2:29.00    2:22.66  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E M77        2) Gosha, Joseph D M57          
     3) Huson, John J M75             4) Pillmore, Bill M62           
                 33.17      1:09.74 (36.57)
        1:55.21 (45.47)     2:22.66 (27.45)
 11 WMAC  ''A''                           2:31.88    2:37.80  
     1) Bauman, John H M79            2) Dannenberg, James M65        
     3) Russell, Fred W M62           4) Murray, Mike M59             
                 48.71      1:24.80 (36.09)
        2:07.12 (42.32)     2:37.80 (30.68)
 12 GAJA  ''B''                           2:28.30    2:37.86  
     1) Ferguson, Earl A M73          2) Zeigler, John V M64          
     3) Teel, John D M63              4) Westafer, Peter C M64        
                 50.45      1:29.51 (39.06)
        2:02.75 (33.24)     2:37.86 (35.11)
 
 Event 36  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.58  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 VMST  ''A''                           2:14.34    2:11.46  
     1) Galletly, Sandy M67           2) Brundage, Warner F M67       
     3) Sober, Harry M M67            4) Novell, Kenneth M M67        
                 37.29      1:12.65 (35.36)
        1:44.37 (31.72)     2:11.46 (27.09)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           2:11.00    2:13.78  
     1) McGrain, Peter M65            2) Gadol, Louis C M68           
     3) White, Bernard T M66          4) Clark, Jerry M72             
                 35.09      1:14.33 (39.24)
        1:45.07 (30.74)     2:13.78 (28.71)
  3 WCM  ''A''                            2:14.00    2:13.90  
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71         2) Willert, Dan T M67           
     3) Perilman, Jim E M71           4) Burr, Ken M M65              
                 34.09      1:11.02 (36.93)
        1:31.34 (20.32)     2:13.90 (42.56)
  4 GAJA  ''A''                           2:20.20    2:19.58  
     1) Miller, David W M69           2) Vaughan, Dale G M65          
     3) Dudley, Bill M65              4) Miller, Kenneth J M72        
                 39.66      1:17.72 (38.06)
        1:50.07 (32.35)     2:19.58 (29.51)
  5 CMS  ''A''                            2:14.00    2:24.53  
     1) Wolfe, Art D M70              2) Burgess, Thom M67            
     3) King, William B M65           4) Plummer, Mark A M73          
                 35.68      1:13.21 (37.53)
        1:33.55 (20.34)     2:24.53 (50.98)
  6 MICH  ''A''                           3:00.00    2:32.36  
     1) Charlton, Allan M73           2) Cody, Frank J M69            
     3) Martin, Ray G M72             4) Doud, Bob R M87              
                 34.70      1:11.44 (36.74)
        1:41.76 (30.32)     2:32.36 (50.60)
  7 GAJA  ''B''                           2:37.00    2:43.87  
     1) Schyck, Stephen M M68         2) Rende, Tony J M68            
     3) Stokes, Fred J M65            4) Schumacher, George J M69     
                 42.40      1:23.99 (41.59)
        2:07.99 (44.00)     2:43.87 (35.88)
  8 GAJA  ''C''                           2:51.30    2:56.07  
     1) Ickes, George C M71           2) Huebschmann, Ray E M65       
     3) Baird, Justus M67             4) Ray, Craig M71               
                 41.07      1:30.74 (49.67)
        2:16.24 (45.50)     2:56.07 (39.83)
 -- GAJA  ''D''                           4:50.50         NS  
     1) Taylor, John C M89            2) Heath, Harry E M68           
     3)                               4) Leen, Walter D M68           
 
 Event 36  Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:31.71  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO
                          DALE WEBSTER, BOB BEST, TOM MITCHELL, DONALD BAKER
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A''                           2:41.40    2:42.54  
     1) Dunlap, Marion T M76          2) Stolz, Irwin W M80           
     3) Stolz, Hal F M75              4) Lovell, Gilbert R M77        
                 38.82      1:27.20 (48.38)
        2:04.55 (37.35)     2:42.54 (37.99)
 -- GAJA  ''B''                           3:40.50         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Breitenfeld, Dick C M81       2) Mitchell, Jack M83           
     3) Dixon, Richard B M76          4) Mc Auley, Herb M87           

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 11:42AM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 37  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.34  4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ewing, Emile C         22 AMS                 59.02      58.11N 
                 26.49        58.11 (31.62)
  2 Cefalu, Sarah          24 CAT               1:03.33    1:00.76  
                 27.86      1:00.76 (32.90)
  3 Aiken, Sherah          22 GMSC              1:00.36    1:01.15  
               1:01.06       1:01.15 (0.09)
  4 Hixon, Shelby L        19 RAY               1:06.25    1:01.54  
                 28.08      1:01.54 (33.46)
  5 Mancuso, Elizabeth A   24 NEM               1:01.00    1:01.69  
                 28.33      1:01.69 (33.36)
  6 Correa, Camila B       24 GSMS              1:08.00    1:01.70  
                 28.70      1:01.70 (33.00)
  7 Hughey, Corey M        21 AMS               1:00.00    1:01.88  
                 26.38      1:01.88 (35.50)
  8 Seed, Caitlin C        22 CAT               1:01.15    1:02.41  
                 27.99      1:02.41 (34.42)
  9 Hampton, Megan         23 AMS               1:05.59    1:03.30  
                 30.50      1:03.30 (32.80)
 10 Dimsdale, Carolina R   23 NCMS              1:10.00    1:03.60  
                 29.79      1:03.60 (33.81)
 11 Sindall, Lauren K      22 CAT               1:10.00    1:03.73  
                 29.18      1:03.73 (34.55)
 12 Capizzi, Stefanie      23 ORLM              1:08.18    1:05.27  
                 30.70      1:05.27 (34.57)
 13 Deal, Jackie S         23 DBMS              1:03.40    1:05.53  
                 29.55      1:05.53 (35.98)
 14 Jones, Caroline M      22 GAJA              1:08.00    1:05.55  
                 29.72      1:05.55 (35.83)
 15 Shtikel, Liliya D      20 PNA               1:07.45    1:06.78  
                 30.94      1:06.78 (35.84)
 16 O''Donnell, Summer P    22 CAT               1:02.00    1:07.12  
                 30.58      1:07.12 (36.54)
 17 Cheetham, Meredith R   24 NCMS              1:12.63    1:07.13  
                 31.66      1:07.13 (35.47)
 18 Levin, Inna            23 PNA               1:07.00    1:07.21  
                 30.11      1:07.21 (37.10)
 19 Felton, Tiffany J      24 SPM               1:09.01    1:07.63  
                 30.49      1:07.63 (37.14)
 20 Schildknecht, Margare  23 NCMS              1:09.43    1:07.84  
                 31.86      1:07.84 (35.98)
 21 Smith, Alyssa          18 AWJ               1:11.00    1:08.40  
                 30.27      1:08.40 (38.13)
 22 Curtis, Kalen M        21 GAJA              1:09.55    1:10.21  
                 32.51      1:10.21 (37.70)
 23 Reisner, Shannon A     23 DAQM              1:11.21    1:11.65  
                 32.75      1:11.65 (38.90)
 24 Williams, Julia C      18 PNA               1:12.00    1:11.76  
                 31.54      1:11.76 (40.22)
 25 Neuhaus, Sam M         18 VMST              1:12.31    1:12.42  
                 33.06      1:12.42 (39.36)
 26 Swain, Christine       23 ARIZ              1:11.50    1:12.72  
                 33.00      1:12.72 (39.72)
 27 Dickman, Rachel E      23 MGM               1:15.00    1:14.24  
                 34.27      1:14.24 (39.97)
 28 Mueller, Anna C        19 PNA               1:12.50    1:19.12  
                 33.98      1:19.12 (45.14)
 -- Popelier, Brittney A   22 QMST              1:17.01         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 -- Lambert, Caitlyn       21 GMSC              1:07.70         NS  
 -- Clay, Ashley A         22 CAT               1:05.00         NS  
 -- Murphy, Kelly A        22 GMSC              1:10.50         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.76  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Tanica        28 TPIT              1:01.00      55.26N 
                 25.03        55.26 (30.23)
  2 Glass, Laura H         29 DAMM                58.78      58.11  
                 25.67        58.11 (32.44)
  3 Staubitz, Nadia M      25 AGUA              1:03.10    1:00.66  
                 27.35      1:00.66 (33.31)
  4 Vukmanic, Jill A       26 RICE              1:05.43    1:01.86  
                 28.40      1:01.86 (33.46)
  5 Hibbard, Kate          25 VMST              1:03.00    1:01.88  
                 28.56      1:01.88 (33.32)
  6 Fotinakes, Ashlee R    29 UNAT              1:04.00    1:01.95  
                 29.06      1:01.95 (32.89)
  7 Grover, Mollie K       29 TERR              1:04.50    1:03.15  
                 29.51      1:03.15 (33.64)
  8 Shpaizer, Tal          27 REDT              1:03.42    1:03.32  
                 28.80      1:03.32 (34.52)
  9 Lyons, Katie A         29 TOC               1:03.00    1:03.47  
                 29.59      1:03.47 (33.88)
 10 Schneider, Leah R      25 WMAC              1:11.90    1:03.60  
                 29.05      1:03.60 (34.55)
 11 Mayer, Lisa            28 NMMS              1:05.32    1:03.67  
                 28.69      1:03.67 (34.98)
 12 Lichtblau, Jennifer L  25 RMST              1:06.00    1:03.75  
                 30.13      1:03.75 (33.62)
 13 Van Erden, Jayme K     25 RMST              1:06.79    1:03.90  
                 29.65      1:03.90 (34.25)
 14 Gromer, Karen          25 NIAG              1:06.78    1:04.15  
                 29.88      1:04.15 (34.27)
 15 Christenson, Jennifer  27 DAMM              1:07.00    1:04.42  
                 29.15      1:04.42 (35.27)
 16 Rice, Kim Sarah        29 NCMS              1:05.95    1:04.64  
                 30.11      1:04.64 (34.53)
 17 Klovdahl, Jenny M      26 PNA               1:04.91    1:05.11  
                 29.66      1:05.11 (35.45)
 18 Martin, Jennifer M     29 FLAQ              1:03.10    1:05.19  
                 29.46      1:05.19 (35.73)
 19 Gundersen, Nicole J    25 ECS               1:07.64    1:05.58  
                 29.76      1:05.58 (35.82)
 20 Tukua, Rebecca R       27 WCM               1:06.23    1:05.69  
                 31.28      1:05.69 (34.41)
 21 Russo, Claire C        26 VMST              1:07.73    1:06.33  
                 31.91      1:06.33 (34.42)
 22 Lawrence, Kari C       28 NCMS              1:05.33    1:07.29  
                 30.97      1:07.29 (36.32)
 23 Gustafson, Aubree M    29 OREG              1:08.26    1:07.49  
                 32.57      1:07.49 (34.92)
 24 Mullen, Amy L          27 MM                1:04.55    1:07.50  
                 31.64      1:07.50 (35.86)
 25 Humienny, Stacey       25 GSMS              1:09.22    1:07.99  
                 31.81      1:07.99 (36.18)
 26 Sajn, Catherine        27 MGM               1:11.75    1:08.27  
                 30.82      1:08.27 (37.45)
 27 Brandon, Celeste A     26 DBMS              1:11.50    1:08.71  
                 31.17      1:08.71 (37.54)
 28 Tweedie, Morgan H      25 SPCO              1:10.55    1:08.84  
                 31.01      1:08.84 (37.83)
 29 Kennedy, Elizabeth     27 AGUA              1:10.38    1:09.00  
                 31.71      1:09.00 (37.29)
 30 Petrak, Christine B    29 UNAT              1:10.32    1:09.26  
                 31.68      1:09.26 (37.58)
 31 Merritt, Erin M        26 AGUA              1:08.61    1:09.56  
                 31.43      1:09.56 (38.13)
 32 Proud, Jessica         28 NCMS              1:10.37    1:09.94  
                 32.28      1:09.94 (37.66)
 33 Sanders, Gretchen M    29 TXLA              1:11.70    1:10.31  
                 31.41      1:10.31 (38.90)
 34 VanWinkle, Kimberly    27 EXCL              1:13.73    1:10.49  
                 32.83      1:10.49 (37.66)
 35 Richardson, Elyse E    25 AGUA              1:10.84    1:11.63  
                 34.07      1:11.63 (37.56)
 36 Kobal, Stephanie A     27 UNAT              1:16.65    1:11.81  
                 32.26      1:11.81 (39.55)
 37 Lehner, Sarah C        27 YMTN              1:12.95    1:12.11  
                 33.60      1:12.11 (38.51)
 38 Massey, Melissa K      28 RAY               1:10.25    1:12.23  
                 33.59      1:12.23 (38.64)
 39 Hayes, Lyndal M        27 KCM               1:13.40    1:12.31  
                 33.19      1:12.31 (39.12)
 40 Medrado, Laura         25 UNAT              1:11.09    1:12.83  
                 34.59      1:12.83 (38.24)
 41 Baker, Sarah C         28 IM                1:12.27    1:13.13  
                 33.87      1:13.13 (39.26)
 42 Howland, Heather       29 UNAT              1:15.44    1:15.69  
                 33.60      1:15.69 (42.09)
 -- Forbes, Crystal        28 NMMS              1:01.98         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Vennum, Amber          29 ATAC              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Welch, Shana L         25 GOLD              1:03.64         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.01  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M       30 CMS                 59.67      59.25  
                 26.78        59.25 (32.47)
  2 Caldas, Hannah         32 NCMS              1:00.99      59.73  
                 27.85        59.73 (31.88)
  3 Kagy-Schwartz, Michel  34 1776              1:06.27    1:02.36  
                 28.78      1:02.36 (33.58)
  4 Guzman, Shanna L       33 TOC               1:01.76    1:03.13  
                 28.25      1:03.13 (34.88)
  5 Coulter, Tamara A      33 PNA               1:08.41    1:03.85  
                 28.39      1:03.85 (35.46)
  6 Reaburn, Laurie L      33 MOVY              1:09.00    1:05.88  
                 30.11      1:05.88 (35.77)
  7 Uhl, Alicia K          33 NCMS              1:07.50    1:06.06  
                 30.24      1:06.06 (35.82)
  8 Perez, Sarah M         34 WMAC              1:05.50    1:06.31  
                 30.97      1:06.31 (35.34)
  9 Downing, Jennifer      31 NEM               1:07.06    1:06.62  
                 30.14      1:06.62 (36.48)
 10 Darner, Tera P         33 UNAT              1:09.38    1:07.95  
                 30.87      1:07.95 (37.08)
 11 Olson, Abigail S       32 EXCL              1:08.58    1:08.26  
                 30.73      1:08.26 (37.53)
 12 Henry Gaffney, Trisha  33 GAJA              1:12.38    1:08.88  
                 31.94      1:08.88 (36.94)
 13 Frisch, Alexandria     31 REDT              1:08.55    1:09.34  
                 32.39      1:09.34 (36.95)
 14 Palmieri, Emily        30 UNAT              1:08.72    1:09.61  
                 31.64      1:09.61 (37.97)
 15 Hiebert, Stephanie I   32 SLAM              1:11.82    1:11.73  
                 32.84      1:11.73 (38.89)
 16 Nehrebecki, Helene R   30 ARIZ              1:11.96    1:12.31  
                 33.41      1:12.31 (38.90)
 17 Wilson, Jennifer N     32 HURM              1:15.00    1:12.96  
                 32.42      1:12.96 (40.54)
 18 West, Christina D      33 DCAC              1:18.73    1:17.36  
                 37.26      1:17.36 (40.10)
 19 Cuccuini, Samantha A   32 RMST              1:20.86    1:21.53  
                 35.74      1:21.53 (45.79)
 20 Lesh, Robin M          32 PNA               1:24.00    1:21.83  
                 36.64      1:21.83 (45.19)
 -- Scholtens, Lisa        33 UNAT              1:13.00         NS  
 -- Whitney, Ashley        30 EXCL              1:04.50         NS  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M       34 SYSM              1:11.68         NS  
 -- Melgaard, Megan E      30 GAJA              1:09.88         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.31  4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L          39 CMS                 59.59      57.67N 
                 25.99        57.67 (31.68)
  2 Braun, Erika L         38 NCMS              1:00.11      58.13N 
                 26.35        58.13 (31.78)
  3 Schaetz, Trina R       37 WMAC              1:06.29    1:01.87  
                 29.43      1:01.87 (32.44)
  4 Lindauer, Kerry M      35 NCMS              1:04.51    1:02.06  
                 28.51      1:02.06 (33.55)
  5 Merritt, Anne Hanna    36 HURM              1:03.83    1:02.34  
                 29.55      1:02.34 (32.79)
  6 Holmes, Jessica A      39 NEM               1:03.91    1:03.63  
                 29.03      1:03.63 (34.60)
  7 Hatakeyama, Chio E     35 HIMA              1:05.25    1:04.04  
                 30.03      1:04.04 (34.01)
  8 Speckman, Channa L     35 CMS               1:07.10    1:04.69  
                 29.47      1:04.69 (35.22)
  9 Swan, Katina R         35 NEM               1:05.29    1:05.18  
                 30.31      1:05.18 (34.87)
 10 Caddel, Jinxi          39 CVMM              1:11.28    1:06.91  
                 30.63      1:06.91 (36.28)
 11 Collett, Tracy L       39 GAJA              1:10.00    1:07.28  
                 31.12      1:07.28 (36.16)
 12 Rublein, Susanne P     39 MAM               1:07.58    1:07.51  
                 31.07      1:07.51 (36.44)
 13 Hedges, Megan          37 NOVA              1:18.00    1:07.57  
                 30.44      1:07.57 (37.13)
 14 Strong, Susan D        38 WCM               1:10.00    1:08.35  
                 31.00      1:08.35 (37.35)
 15 Natkin, Heidi          36 AWJ               1:09.95    1:08.94  
                 31.88      1:08.94 (37.06)
 16 Ianoli, Andreea        37 MTSC              1:10.31    1:10.32  
                 32.89      1:10.32 (37.43)
 17 Texel, Paula M         39 SPM               1:11.09    1:10.49  
                 31.91      1:10.49 (38.58)
 18 Fletcher, Alicia       36 ADMS              1:11.58    1:10.92  
                 33.79      1:10.92 (37.13)
 19 Van Enkenvoort, Krist  36 WMAC              1:11.42    1:11.35  
                 31.91      1:11.35 (39.44)
 20 Settimi, Nora C        39 WMAC              1:11.84    1:11.68  
                 33.41      1:11.68 (38.27)
 21 Gitzinger, Jennifer    35 IM                1:13.20    1:12.16  
                 34.47      1:12.16 (37.69)
 22 Meehan, Alison S       38 VMST              1:11.58    1:12.18  
                 32.78      1:12.18 (39.40)
 23 Salama, Evelyn P       36 CSTM              1:19.30    1:14.10  
                 34.24      1:14.10 (39.86)
 24 Haberstich, Carrie     38 IM                1:12.66    1:16.05  
                 37.04      1:16.05 (39.01)
 25 Edwards, Bonnie B      38 OREG              1:13.55    1:16.43  
                 35.40      1:16.43 (41.03)
 26 Emory, Monica L        37 SPM               1:19.24    1:17.43  
                 35.85      1:17.43 (41.58)
 -- Stewart, Ann K         39 GOLD              1:10.33         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Blair, Elizabeth A     35 SLAM              1:47.21         DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Maki, Christine D      39 TCC               1:18.67         NS  
 -- Legaspi, Kelly A       38 FLAQ              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Day, Nadine K          39 IM                1:02.60         NS  
 -- Klein, Kristina N      36 ART               1:12.46         NS  
 -- Mcquaid, Lauren M      35 NBAC              1:12.56         NS  
 -- Vazquez, Aixa          37 MARY              1:16.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.20  5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall     44 AGUA              1:00.82      59.53  
                 27.07        59.53 (32.46)
  2 Gary, Kristin J        42 REDT              1:00.70    1:02.17  
                 27.85      1:02.17 (34.32)
  3 Smith, Jody L          41 MVM               1:02.44    1:02.35  
                 28.04      1:02.35 (34.31)
  4 Welting, Laureen K     44 TOC               1:01.04    1:02.38  
                 28.44      1:02.38 (33.94)
  5 Corbeau, Shannon K     44 OREG              1:03.10    1:03.14  
                 28.33      1:03.14 (34.81)
  6 Eldridge, Beth         40 MOVY              1:04.58    1:03.33  
                 29.79      1:03.33 (33.54)
  7 Santos, Debbie M       42 WCM               1:02.40    1:04.70  
                 29.86      1:04.70 (34.84)
  8 Sommers, Leslie        40 ARIZ              1:09.62    1:04.96  
                 30.32      1:04.96 (34.64)
  9 Henry, Anita A         42 NITR              1:04.63    1:05.07  
                 28.96      1:05.07 (36.11)
 10 Guerin, Karen M        40 MICH              1:04.60    1:05.09  
                 30.62      1:05.09 (34.47)
 11 Wager, Susan           44 REDT              1:05.20    1:05.20  
                 30.46      1:05.20 (34.74)
 12 Phillips, Alice W      44 VMST              1:06.71    1:05.51  
                 30.70      1:05.51 (34.81)
 13 Quaratino, Aimee M     40 CMS               1:08.15    1:06.41  
                 30.36      1:06.41 (36.05)
 14 Rapuano, Lisa O        44 NBAC              1:06.01    1:06.77  
                 31.30      1:06.77 (35.47)
 15 Gillman, Regina M      44 NCMS              1:08.97    1:08.12  
                 32.40      1:08.12 (35.72)
 16 Hudson, Nadean         43 VCM               1:06.66    1:08.25  
                 33.02      1:08.25 (35.23)
 17 Goodale, Rainy M       40 NEM               1:07.11    1:08.78  
                 31.81      1:08.78 (36.97)
 18 Hall, Julie A          41 WMAC              1:10.91    1:09.16  
                 32.12      1:09.16 (37.04)
 19 Flores, Julie S        43 CVMM              1:07.77    1:09.52  
                 32.71      1:09.52 (36.81)
 20 Vorhies, Stacey A      40 MOVY              1:09.80    1:09.99  
                 32.21      1:09.99 (37.78)
 21 Macher-Japko, Jean E   44 NITR              1:13.61    1:10.12  
                 31.94      1:10.12 (38.18)
 22 Crino, Heide P         43 CMS               1:11.56    1:10.14  
                 32.21      1:10.14 (37.93)
 23 Zeljak, Maureen A      42 WACM              1:09.99    1:10.75  
                 31.22      1:10.75 (39.53)
 24 Richardson, Kim G      41 CMS               1:12.86    1:11.06  
                 32.06      1:11.06 (39.00)
 25 Sinitz, Cheryl         42 WMAC              1:11.89    1:11.48  
                 32.75      1:11.48 (38.73)
 26 Sullivan, Suna         43 PNA               1:13.25    1:11.61  
                 32.86      1:11.61 (38.75)
 27 Ascione, Lynn          42 BERK              1:14.39    1:11.64  
                 34.35      1:11.64 (37.29)
 28 Morabito, Suzanne W    41 IM                1:17.02    1:11.70  
                 32.49      1:11.70 (39.21)
 29 Bradley, Sally B       42 HURM              1:12.58    1:11.95  
                 33.74      1:11.95 (38.21)
 30 MacDonald, Deb S       41 MICH              1:12.68    1:12.05  
                 34.80      1:12.05 (37.25)
 31 Henry, Heather H       40 TXLA              1:07.44    1:12.11  
                 32.82      1:12.11 (39.29)
 32 Dekutowski, Sallie M   40 GAJA              1:14.00    1:13.88  
                 34.85      1:13.88 (39.03)
 33 Mackin, Donna H        41 CMSA              1:13.01    1:15.02  
                 34.10      1:15.02 (40.92)
 34 Anderson, Lynne A      43 WM                1:14.75    1:15.24  
                 35.57      1:15.24 (39.67)
 35 Joitke, Becky          43 MICH              1:24.30    1:17.66  
                 35.42      1:17.66 (42.24)
 36 Koenig, Karen S        44 NAM               1:25.12    1:20.34  
                 36.03      1:20.34 (44.31)
 37 Crawford, Lisa A       42 DAQM              1:17.50    1:20.81  
                 37.23      1:20.81 (43.58)
 38 Roberts, Connie        43 NCMS              1:25.43    1:21.22  
                 39.14      1:21.22 (42.08)
 39 Heaphy, Alison G       43 ADMS              1:24.22    1:23.73  
                 39.38      1:23.73 (44.35)
 40 Davis, Dee             43 EXCL              1:26.58    1:24.85  
                 41.15      1:24.85 (43.70)
 41 Walker, Monica L       44 DAQM              1:39.00    1:35.87  
                 45.49      1:35.87 (50.38)
 -- Rietz, Heather         42 EXCL              1:08.16         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Geneve E    41 WM                1:12.79         NS  
 -- Atkinson, Caroline C   40 NCMS              1:22.00         NS  
 -- Anbar, Christie M      42 NBAC              1:18.00         NS  
 -- Luczak, Amy L          42 NCMS              1:05.93         NS  
 -- Fuss, Karen K          44 GSMS              1:16.24         NS  
 -- Jacobson, Kendal R     44 TXLA              1:05.77         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.48  4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue             48 NCMS              1:03.21    1:02.37  
                 28.00      1:02.37 (34.37)
  2 Ward, Lisa A           46 WCM               1:02.13    1:02.75  
                 28.43      1:02.75 (34.32)
  3 Dahl, Lisa A           49 PNA               1:03.12    1:02.87  
                 28.31      1:02.87 (34.56)
  4 Crouch, Kim            48 CMS               1:04.22    1:03.27  
                 29.40      1:03.27 (33.87)
  5 Popps, Corrin C        45 MICH              1:04.89    1:03.30  
                 29.92      1:03.30 (33.38)
  6 Nowak, Elizabeth A     46 NCMS              1:04.13    1:03.34  
                 29.13      1:03.34 (34.21)
  7 Jenkins, Valerie G     46 OREG              1:05.35    1:03.94  
                 28.45      1:03.94 (35.49)
  8 Surhoff, Polly A       45 NBAC              1:07.70    1:05.32  
                 30.53      1:05.32 (34.79)
  9 Campbell, Ellen A      47 CMS               1:08.00    1:05.50  
                 30.54      1:05.50 (34.96)
 10 Groselle, Laura L      49 O*H*              1:08.00    1:06.39  
                 31.17      1:06.39 (35.22)
 11 Voorhees, Carolyn C    48 MARY              1:06.00    1:06.58  
                 29.89      1:06.58 (36.69)
 12 Estabrook, Mary B      48 MESC              1:08.31    1:07.29  
                 29.99      1:07.29 (37.30)
 13 Ibarguen, Alison O     47 GAJA              1:13.15    1:08.28  
                 32.07      1:08.28 (36.21)
 14 Riley, Kimberlee M     45 SLAM              1:10.45    1:09.05  
                 31.87      1:09.05 (37.18)
 15 Caswell, MJ            49 OREG              1:09.09    1:09.21  
                 31.68      1:09.21 (37.53)
 16 Souther, Carolyn G     46 NCMS              1:12.00    1:09.26  
                 31.30      1:09.26 (37.96)
 17 Cleavenger, Becky      46 CVMM              1:13.29    1:09.33  
                 32.69      1:09.33 (36.64)
 18 Delorey, Laura E       47 NEM               1:10.26    1:10.22  
                 32.19      1:10.22 (38.03)
 19 Boyle, Allyson S       47 MICH              1:14.14    1:10.31  
                 34.22      1:10.31 (36.09)
 20 Stokes, Karin E        49 NEM               1:13.29    1:10.44  
                 32.06      1:10.44 (38.38)
 21 Perry, Rebecca R       45 MAM               1:11.99    1:10.57  
                 32.28      1:10.57 (38.29)
 22 Koster, Carolyn        48 POST              1:09.49    1:10.58  
                 33.63      1:10.58 (36.95)
 23 Groves, Lisa J         45 MACH              1:13.41    1:11.18  
                 33.05      1:11.18 (38.13)
 24 Miller, Patricia M     49 VMST              1:15.62    1:13.35  
                 36.23      1:13.35 (37.12)
 25 Watkins, Sheryl L      45 DYSM              1:15.38    1:13.63  
                 33.83      1:13.63 (39.80)
 26 Kester, Kristine M     45 GAJA              1:20.00    1:14.29  
                 36.38      1:14.29 (37.91)
 27 Clark, Dawn            45 SPM               1:15.94    1:14.85  
                 33.60      1:14.85 (41.25)
 28 Malan, Marina          49 GAJA              1:17.50    1:15.43  
                 34.28      1:15.43 (41.15)
 29 Scott, Leslie          45 GS                1:16.59    1:15.85  
                 34.81      1:15.85 (41.04)
 30 Vazhenin, Irina        45 AWJ               1:15.45    1:15.99  
                 35.80      1:15.99 (40.19)
 31 Jaeger, Debbie K       47 VMST              1:15.66    1:16.67  
                 34.17      1:16.67 (42.50)
 32 Miller, Lori S         46 FCST              1:17.14    1:17.69  
                 35.57      1:17.69 (42.12)
 33 Russello, Stacey D     46 SNOW              1:25.99    1:19.98  
                 39.58      1:19.98 (40.40)
 34 Moyer, Michelle A      47 RMST              1:19.81    1:20.22  
                 37.38      1:20.22 (42.84)
 35 Alleva-Caceres, Diane  45 GAJA              1:20.00    1:20.29  
                 36.32      1:20.29 (43.97)
 36 Hrib, Susan            46 GAJA              1:14.90    1:25.42  
                 38.14      1:25.42 (47.28)
 37 Fendler, BJ            48 UNAT              1:59.50    1:38.46  
                 46.27      1:38.46 (52.19)
 -- McMinamin, Susan       46 UNAT              1:25.00         NS  
 -- Gaynor, Patty A        49 NEM               1:13.70         NS  
 -- Livingston, Leslie C   48 GMUP              1:04.11         NS  
 -- McEachran, Frances T   48 NCMS              1:11.75         NS  
 -- Welling, Karol         49 GAJA              1:55.00         NS  
 -- Young, Victoria L      45 GAJA              1:31.20         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.72  5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M   52 CVMM              1:03.72    1:04.48  
                 29.95      1:04.48 (34.53)
  2 Bennett, Lisa A        54 VMST              1:06.81    1:06.15  
                 31.12      1:06.15 (35.03)
  3 Granger, Traci S       52 LAPS              1:05.74    1:06.30  
                 30.57      1:06.30 (35.73)
  4 Lepinski, Cokie        51 MPM               1:06.82    1:07.84  
                 32.28      1:07.84 (35.56)
  5 Warmuth, Stacey        53 VCM               1:09.00    1:07.91  
                 30.68      1:07.91 (37.23)
  6 Buck, Donna M          51 OREG              1:12.99    1:10.05  
                 32.74      1:10.05 (37.31)
  7 Grilli, Tracy L        53 NEM               1:09.87    1:10.36  
                 32.27      1:10.36 (38.09)
  8 Wenzel, Chris          50 ECS               1:13.38    1:10.96  
                 33.20      1:10.96 (37.76)
  9 Doyle, Deanna          52 SYSM              1:13.00    1:11.33  
                 32.69      1:11.33 (38.64)
 10 Blattner, Susan J      53 MOVY              1:11.97    1:11.98  
                 31.45      1:11.98 (40.53)
 11 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  54 CVMM              1:19.50    1:14.50  
                 33.74      1:14.50 (40.76)
 12 Greene, Whitley R      50 GAJA              1:15.34    1:14.92  
                 34.26      1:14.92 (40.66)
 13 Kicklighter, Pamela M  53 AQNT              1:17.36    1:15.02  
                 34.26      1:15.02 (40.76)
 14 Capes, Barbara L       51 UNAT              1:18.50    1:17.03  
                 35.02      1:17.03 (42.01)
 15 Almand, Jennifer C     51 GAJA              1:17.59    1:17.72  
                 37.91      1:17.72 (39.81)
 16 Redwine-Baker, Roxann  50 OREG              1:18.50    1:18.75  
                 37.15      1:18.75 (41.60)
 17 Johansson, Joey        51 REDT              1:18.56    1:19.61  
                 36.51      1:19.61 (43.10)
 18 de Herder, Elizabeth   51 PALM              1:19.10    1:20.51  
                 37.79      1:20.51 (42.72)
 19 Migliozzi, Colette I   50 HUNT              1:23.54    1:21.88  
                 38.33      1:21.88 (43.55)
 20 Tiska, Patty A         50 NCMS              1:24.26    1:23.01  
                 38.61      1:23.01 (44.40)
 21 Howell, Allison M      53 GAJA              1:29.04    1:24.50  
                 39.13      1:24.50 (45.37)
 22 Porter, Cathy J        51 WMAC              1:29.19    1:26.14  
                 39.28      1:26.14 (46.86)
 23 Delanois, Barbara      54 IM                1:29.27    1:26.89  
                 39.46      1:26.89 (47.43)
 24 Burbridge, Jane Ann    54 DAMM              1:28.17    1:29.04  
                 41.03      1:29.04 (48.01)
 25 Schueckler, Leslie P   54 BSM               1:32.92    1:33.85  
                 43.20      1:33.85 (50.65)
 -- Heuer, Brigitte C      50 UNAT              1:07.85         NS  
 -- Selby, Tana M          50 GAJA              1:16.85         NS  
 -- Hebel, Janice A        50 GS                1:19.60         NS  
 -- Hughes, Mary L         51 TXLA              1:07.53         NS  
 -- Ridgeway, Jean A       51 IM                1:15.04         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.21  5/20/2007 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           58 TAM               1:08.00    1:05.71  
                 29.89      1:05.71 (35.82)
  2 Morrison, Lynn         56 PCAT              1:09.56    1:09.74  
                 31.81      1:09.74 (37.93)
  3 Kryka, Nancy           55 MINN              1:10.06    1:10.49  
                 32.52      1:10.49 (37.97)
  4 Constantino, Patricia  55 GAJA              1:14.61    1:11.56  
                 33.98      1:11.56 (37.58)
  5 Maccurdy, Krissy       57 PCAT              1:14.35    1:12.88  
                 34.64      1:12.88 (38.24)
  6 Rosener, Karen K       56 CMS               1:13.99    1:14.02  
                 35.07      1:14.02 (38.95)
  7 McKelvey, Christina J  56 SSMS              1:16.75    1:14.25  
                 35.32      1:14.25 (38.93)
  8 Murphy, Patricia B     59 ABM               1:14.79    1:16.10  
                 32.65      1:16.10 (43.45)
  9 Smith, Robin M         55 MVN               1:15.70    1:16.38  
                 36.10      1:16.38 (40.28)
 10 Ehrke, Nancy L         56 WMAC              1:23.60    1:16.41  
                 35.84      1:16.41 (40.57)
 11 Haynie, Dee A          55 TOC               1:18.70    1:17.00  
                 36.63      1:17.00 (40.37)
 12 Cutter, Elizabeth V    57 MINN              1:23.00    1:21.45  
                 39.41      1:21.45 (42.04)
 13 Marlowe, Sandra W      55 SKY               1:24.38    1:22.88  
                 36.66      1:22.88 (46.22)
 14 Robinson, Beth P       57 PCAT              1:21.34    1:23.58  
                 39.35      1:23.58 (44.23)
 15 Watts, Sue N           55 1776              1:25.12    1:23.85  
                 38.68      1:23.85 (45.17)
 16 Ross, Lisa H           55 SPM               1:23.90    1:24.84  
                 43.00      1:24.84 (41.84)
 17 Hepworth, Linda        56 RIDG              1:24.39    1:27.07  
                 39.17      1:27.07 (47.90)
 18 Reeve, Pat A           56 HSNM              1:25.00    1:30.11  
                 41.79      1:30.11 (48.32)
 19 Weston, Susan E        59 SDSM              1:26.00    1:35.77  
                 44.39      1:35.77 (51.38)
 20 Myer, Cynthia J        57 IMSC              1:37.93    1:40.29  
                 48.75      1:40.29 (51.54)
 21 Porter, Robin H        58 GAJA              1:42.00    1:47.29  
                 51.61      1:47.29 (55.68)
 22 Aud, Susan V           55 SLAM              1:50.61    1:50.66  
                 52.64      1:50.66 (58.02)
 -- Miller, Jackie F       56 UNAT              1:20.15         NS  
 -- Fetterolf, Kate        59 GAJA              1:32.87         NS  
 -- Knapp, Lo D            55 UTAH              1:10.07         NS  
 -- Blackburn, Jean        58 PNA               1:25.53         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Mindy M     57 MVN               1:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:12.31  5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     60 PNA               1:11.00    1:08.64N 
                 32.19      1:08.64 (36.45)
  2 Uustal, Diann          63 MESC              1:14.57    1:11.61N 
                 32.40      1:11.61 (39.21)
  3 Swain, Deborah L       60 SRM               1:14.93    1:14.48  
                 33.22      1:14.48 (41.26)
  4 LeClercq, Toni M       62 PNA               1:21.45    1:19.03  
                 36.84      1:19.03 (42.19)
  5 Montrella, Beverly J   63 MVN               1:22.04    1:19.81  
                 37.71      1:19.81 (42.10)
  6 Lyttle, Ann B          62 GAJA              1:25.00    1:23.11  
                 40.58      1:23.11 (42.53)
  7 Tyler, A Susan         61 SNM               1:23.03    1:24.28  
                 37.29      1:24.28 (46.99)
  8 Wilson, Meegan J       61 FACT              1:25.05    1:24.68  
                 41.67      1:24.68 (43.01)
  9 Dameron, Pam D         64 QMST              1:29.13    1:24.92  
                 41.48      1:24.92 (43.44)
 10 Welch, Sarah           63 PNA               1:20.69    1:25.09  
                 38.90      1:25.09 (46.19)
 11 Webb, Linda            64 FLAQ              1:24.75    1:25.65  
                 40.41      1:25.65 (45.24)
 12 Felton, Anezka G       62 TOC               1:29.85    1:28.06  
                 42.33      1:28.06 (45.73)
 13 Hashimoto, Christine   62 CMS               1:35.09    1:33.94  
                 42.99      1:33.94 (50.95)
 14 Christenson, Candy J   63 WMAC              1:38.47    1:36.56  
                 47.05      1:36.56 (49.51)
 15 Martin, Michelle E     61 GAJA              1:34.46    1:37.92  
                 47.51      1:37.92 (50.41)
 -- Brown, Dana B          62 SMRT              1:22.40         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.86  5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       65 PNA               1:19.84    1:19.27  
                 36.65      1:19.27 (42.62)
  2 Frid, Barbara          68 OREG              1:22.00    1:23.47  
                 38.79      1:23.47 (44.68)
  3 Ward, Joy              67 OREG              1:27.59    1:27.18  
                 37.63      1:27.18 (49.55)
  4 Ackley, Ella B         67 GOLD              1:35.97    1:37.89  
                 43.95      1:37.89 (53.94)
  5 Katz, Jane             67 AGUA              1:40.50    1:38.36  
                 44.27      1:38.36 (54.09)
  6 Mc Partland, Peg K     68 MAM               1:42.00    1:40.33  
                 48.12      1:40.33 (52.21)
  7 Hovey, Mary Anna       67 NCMS              1:48.12    1:46.38  
                 49.76      1:46.38 (56.62)
  8 Onton, Ann Louise      66 CONN              1:42.45    1:47.16  
                 50.51      1:47.16 (56.65)
  9 Manheim, Lucy M        67 RMST              1:49.00    2:01.66  
                 57.15    2:01.66 (1:04.51)
 10 Mead, Mary-Mead A      68 GAJA              2:22.00    2:19.85  
               1:06.66    2:19.85 (1:13.19)
 -- Smith, Diane G         65 CVMM              1:48.89         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Ottosen, Sue C         66 GAJA              2:17.79         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Marr, Jackie M         67 SDSM              1:22.89         NS  
 -- Kight, Betty G         68 MOST              1:39.80         NS  
 -- Hill, Marcia M         65 AGUA              1:37.94         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:21.97  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt         71 SDSM              1:36.17    1:31.85  
                 40.18      1:31.85 (51.67)
  2 Stretch, Nancy A       70 TOC               1:42.00    1:40.82  
                 48.09      1:40.82 (52.73)
  3 Arnold, Patricia F     71 SMS               1:53.16    1:53.14  
                 52.64    1:53.14 (1:00.50)
  4 Allen, Jean M          70 FMM               1:57.09    1:58.64  
                 56.70    1:58.64 (1:01.94)
  5 Henderson, Martha J    73 FACT              1:58.23    1:59.36  
                 55.33    1:59.36 (1:04.03)
 
 Event 37  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.31  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara M      79 LCM               2:19.49    2:23.11  
               1:04.63    2:23.11 (1:18.48)
 
 Event 37  Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.34  4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy N      80 FACT              2:03.37    2:17.73  
               1:06.58    2:17.73 (1:11.15)
 
 Event 37  Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.29  4/19/2009 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna      87 VMST              2:28.50    2:27.85  
               1:11.86    2:27.85 (1:15.99)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 12:38PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 38  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.14  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Jeffrey D        23 NIAG                57.00      52.47  
                 23.30        52.47 (29.17)
  2 Skuba, Joe             23 NCMS                54.50      53.74  
                 24.43        53.74 (29.31)
  3 Mc Inerney, Scott A    23 NEM                 54.34      53.97  
                 24.95        53.97 (29.02)
  4 LaPorta, Paul          21 TMST                54.61      54.16  
                 24.97        54.16 (29.19)
  5 Balderston, Matthew G  23 CAT                 56.54      55.27  
                 25.15        55.27 (30.12)
  6 Farnham, Adam T        24 CAT                 55.51      55.71  
                 24.95        55.71 (30.76)
  7 Bower, Kenny G         22 TOC                 57.52      56.16  
                 25.66        56.16 (30.50)
  8 Clark, Chris           19 UNAT                56.02      56.71  
                 25.53        56.71 (31.18)
  9 Dolar, Kevin I         22 USF                 57.36      57.04  
                 26.40        57.04 (30.64)
 10 Mottola, Michael C     24 ADMS              1:00.00      57.33  
                 25.94        57.33 (31.39)
 11 Baudoin, Philip A      22 NYCH                59.00      57.71  
                 25.87        57.71 (31.84)
 12 Geary, Sean            24 CAT               1:02.86      58.14  
                 26.59        58.14 (31.55)
 13 Hughey, Austin L       19 AMS                 56.00      58.37  
                 25.93        58.37 (32.44)
 14 Andrepont, Nathan      21 GMSC              1:00.23      58.78  
                 26.13        58.78 (32.65)
 15 Carrillo, Roberto      24 IM                1:01.56      59.24  
                 26.20        59.24 (33.04)
 16 Jones, Gavin L         23 WH2O                58.62    1:00.30  
                 26.90      1:00.30 (33.40)
 17 Diggelmann, Roger E    21 CAT               1:04.25    1:00.98  
                 27.90      1:00.98 (33.08)
 18 Woollen, Chase         19 GMSC              1:08.12    1:01.52  
                 28.01      1:01.52 (33.51)
 19 Fanning, Mark A        24 PNA                 59.89    1:01.99  
                 28.19      1:01.99 (33.80)
 20 Chilelli, David R      22 AMS               1:04.31    1:02.42  
                 29.50      1:02.42 (32.92)
 21 Krizmanic, Matt        24 UNAT              1:01.59    1:02.48  
                 29.55      1:02.48 (32.93)
 22 Monroe, Derek C        23 GAJA              1:02.30    1:03.03  
                 29.54      1:03.03 (33.49)
 23 Whitefield, Benjamin   20 PNA               1:04.14    1:04.94  
                 30.24      1:04.94 (34.70)
 24 Spencer, Paul M        24 NCMS              1:12.90    1:11.26  
                 32.18      1:11.26 (39.08)
 -- Kuchta, Frank A        22 TMST                54.82         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Williams, Miller       22 UNAT                56.00         NS  
 -- Taylor, Dylan          23 ARIZ                57.02         NS  
 -- Carlson, Andrew        23 UNAT                56.00         NS  
 -- Kasler, Forrest A      19 GMSC                58.39         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.82  5/4/2008  WILLIAM LISCINSKY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brunelli, Nicholas J   28 NCMS                48.82      49.09  
                 22.17        49.09 (26.92)
  2 Dash, Jeff J           29 ARIZ                54.91      51.13  
                 23.69        51.13 (27.44)
  3 Deery, Kyle B          25 SYSM                54.50      51.47  
                 24.60        51.47 (26.87)
  4 Rollins, Dave E        25 ARIZ                55.99      52.07  
                 23.81        52.07 (28.26)
  5 Stephens, Mark C       26 RIDG                53.70      52.17  
                 23.55        52.17 (28.62)
  6 Scheerhorn, Andrew J   28 CAT                 53.00      52.19  
                 23.74        52.19 (28.45)
  7 Danner, Gregory M      29 NIAG                54.48      52.74  
                 24.89        52.74 (27.85)
  8 Mac Lennan, Brett      25 CAT                 54.84      52.92  
                 24.27        52.92 (28.65)
  9 Kercheval, Josh        29 IM                  54.81      53.88  
                 24.77        53.88 (29.11)
 10 Joyce, Sean            28 GAJA                55.88      54.54  
                 25.41        54.54 (29.13)
 11 McManic, David         25 RIDG                55.21      54.62  
                 24.56        54.62 (30.06)
 12 Herrington, Bryce      25 CAT               1:00.76      54.73  
                 24.69        54.73 (30.04)
 13 Willison, Stuart A     29 SWOM                59.58      54.91  
                 24.92        54.91 (29.99)
 14 Amos, Rob              29 NCMS                58.07      54.92  
                 25.35        54.92 (29.57)
 15 Kaemmerlen, Peter R    26 NIAG                56.88      55.05  
                 24.92        55.05 (30.13)
 16 Gaines, Billy          29 VMST                57.22      55.07  
                 24.74        55.07 (30.33)
 17 Wight, R Alan          29 SWOM                56.43      55.85  
                 25.56        55.85 (30.29)
 18 Twichell, Brandon J    27 UNAT                59.03      56.13  
                 26.18        56.13 (29.95)
 19 Erickson, Ben          28 LVM                 54.50      56.32  
                 25.10        56.32 (31.22)
 20 Johnson, Joel P        25 CAT               1:00.00      56.33  
                 24.29        56.33 (32.04)
 21 Buren, Paul J          29 GAJA                56.00      56.73  
                 25.12        56.73 (31.61)
 22 Smith, Brent S         27 TXLA                59.02      56.81  
                 26.31        56.81 (30.50)
 23 Ford, Torrence L       28 DAQM                59.23      57.90  
                 25.99        57.90 (31.91)
 24 Johnson, Darren        28 GBM               1:00.84      58.03  
                 25.88        58.03 (32.15)
 25 Hamilton, Chris        28 GAJA              1:01.27      58.18  
                 27.79        58.18 (30.39)
 26 Schreer, Zach          25 GAJA                59.71      59.36  
                 26.21        59.36 (33.15)
 27 Strahota, Jeffrey R    29 TERR              1:00.34      59.74  
                 27.38        59.74 (32.36)
 28 Dunn, Jonathan D       28 GAJA                59.20    1:00.39  
                 28.13      1:00.39 (32.26)
 29 Brown, Eric M          28 GAJA              1:01.77    1:00.63  
                 28.11      1:00.63 (32.52)
 30 Smith, Clay            29 ARIZ              1:00.50    1:00.78  
                 27.89      1:00.78 (32.89)
 31 Alley, Jeffrey         28 NTEX              1:02.61    1:00.83  
                 29.19      1:00.83 (31.64)
 32 Larson, Erik J         26 TXLA              1:01.01    1:00.88  
                 27.24      1:00.88 (33.64)
 33 Montooth, Patrick A    26 GAJA              1:00.20    1:00.97  
                 26.85      1:00.97 (34.12)
 34 Neumayer, Sebastian J  27 NEM               1:03.50    1:02.00  
                 28.22      1:02.00 (33.78)
 35 Cassella, Ryan G       28 CAT                 57.00    1:02.74  
                 29.03      1:02.74 (33.71)
 36 Dumouchel, Rob         28 CVMM              1:03.56    1:02.88  
                 28.57      1:02.88 (34.31)
 37 Horton, Ben J          27 NCMS              1:03.37    1:04.16  
                 28.64      1:04.16 (35.52)
 38 Smith, Matthew J       29 DBMS              1:05.00    1:05.39  
                 30.36      1:05.39 (35.03)
 39 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahm  29 GMSC              1:05.04    1:07.51  
                 28.63      1:07.51 (38.88)
 40 Gambrel, John F        29 GSMS              1:08.00    1:09.48  
                 32.21      1:09.48 (37.27)
 41 Southworth, Thomas J   28 DAQM              1:06.45    1:10.30  
                 32.51      1:10.30 (37.79)
 42 Sutha, Ken             28 GAJA              1:26.17    1:13.88  
                 32.06      1:13.88 (41.82)
 43 Williams, Kennon B     29 FLAQ              1:16.14    1:15.31  
                 38.17      1:15.31 (37.14)
 -- Gangloff, Mark         27 AMS                 48.27         NS  
 -- Murphy, Connor G       26 AGUA                57.61         NS  
 -- Wohl, Daniel P         25 BGSC                59.66         NS  
 -- Schildknecht, Calvin   25 ARKM                56.12         NS  
 -- Lubbehusen, Philip J   25 GAJA              1:01.50         NS  
 -- Kliewer, Brandon W     26 GAJA              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Welch, Corey L         27 GOLD                53.80         NS  
 -- Rimbach, Wade          26 NEM               1:01.00         NS  
 -- Baxter, Jason M        29 GAJA                59.35         NS  
 -- Knedel, Matt A         26 ROSE                56.19         NS  
 -- Jansen, Derek E        26 GAJA                59.91         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.89  5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy       30 IM                  50.84      51.31  
                 23.63        51.31 (27.68)
  2 Bathazi, Istvan        31 NCMS                50.10      51.49  
                 24.37        51.49 (27.12)
  3 Morris, Chad           33 MGM                 53.84      53.92  
                 25.12        53.92 (28.80)
  4 Robinson, Michael T    30 1776                54.37      55.10  
                 25.00        55.10 (30.10)
  5 Hinds, Howard G        32 POST                58.02      55.52  
                 25.62        55.52 (29.90)
  6 Stich, Darryl D        34 WMAC                56.79      55.60  
                 25.96        55.60 (29.64)
  7 Schmidt, Matthew B     32 WH2O                55.25      55.84  
                 26.17        55.84 (29.67)
  8 Churins, Jonathan D    34 FISH                58.11      55.91  
                 24.95        55.91 (30.96)
  9 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   33 CUBU                57.97      56.27  
                 25.82        56.27 (30.45)
 10 Titus, Dave            33 NEM                 56.48      57.11  
                 26.07        57.11 (31.04)
 11 Javorski, John         31 MGM                 56.47      57.54  
                 24.99        57.54 (32.55)
 11 Fain, Jeremy S         32 REDT                56.32      57.54  
                 26.37        57.54 (31.17)
 13 Winston, Zachary P     30 WH2O              1:01.00      57.70  
                 26.85        57.70 (30.85)
 14 Comulada, Luis E       34 GOLD                59.62      58.19  
                 27.83        58.19 (30.36)
 15 Pavlov, Ivo B          33 FACT                56.60      58.35  
                 26.83        58.35 (31.52)
 16 L''Roy, Ryan S          30 UNAT              1:00.95      59.15  
                 28.19        59.15 (30.96)
 17 Daniels, Philip J      32 GAJA              1:02.29      59.19  
                 27.96        59.19 (31.23)
 18 Gayle, John D          30 GAJA              1:02.90      59.51  
                 26.80        59.51 (32.71)
 19 Durieux, Chad A        30 ROSE                59.05      59.53  
                 28.29        59.53 (31.24)
 20 Carmine, Jay R         32 NCMS                59.79      59.81  
                 28.07        59.81 (31.74)
 21 Potter, Matthew J      32 ABM               1:03.45    1:00.47  
                 26.71      1:00.47 (33.76)
 22 Grant, Rusty           32 UNAT                59.90    1:00.62  
                 28.56      1:00.62 (32.06)
 23 Diaz, Brian A          34 MICH              1:01.25    1:00.93  
                 29.63      1:00.93 (31.30)
 24 Jones, Nathan          30 DAQM              1:00.04    1:01.13  
                 28.11      1:01.13 (33.02)
 25 Richards, Brett        30 RAY               1:02.30    1:01.81  
                 28.10      1:01.81 (33.71)
 26 Thiry, Michael A       34 IM                1:03.20    1:02.29  
                 29.35      1:02.29 (32.94)
 27 Mulcahy, Ryan P        32 IM                1:03.00    1:02.97  
                 29.83      1:02.97 (33.14)
 28 Montero, Carlos A      33 GOLD              1:05.75    1:03.48  
                 29.30      1:03.48 (34.18)
 29 Hartman, Robert W      32 PNA               1:04.00    1:04.24  
                 30.19      1:04.24 (34.05)
 30 McFetters, Erik P      34 NCMS              1:03.01    1:04.49  
                 30.01      1:04.49 (34.48)
 31 Boeke, Lonny           32 MGM               1:07.00    1:04.89  
                 30.15      1:04.89 (34.74)
 32 Aiken, Ryan A          31 AGUA              1:03.46    1:05.87  
                 30.31      1:05.87 (35.56)
 33 Prengaman, Peter V     34 GAJA              1:03.20    1:07.54  
                 31.30      1:07.54 (36.24)
 34 Eustis, William        34 NCMS              1:10.00    1:07.55  
                 30.73      1:07.55 (36.82)
 35 Tourgeman, Evyatar     31 GAJA              1:07.03    1:08.44  
                 30.69      1:08.44 (37.75)
 36 Salazar, Jose C        31 ARIZ              1:21.10    1:24.33  
                 37.09      1:24.33 (47.24)
 -- Shareef, Uthman T      30 DAQM              1:00.78         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
 -- Olver, Brian J         32 WH2O                53.50         NS  
 -- Fuentes, Dario         32 CHEL                59.23         NS  
 -- Christoffel, Ben J     34 ISF                 53.47         NS  
 -- Worley, Austin J       31 NCMS              1:04.38         NS  
 -- Myers, Chris M         31 UNAT              1:15.50         NS  
 -- Miller, Matt           33 FCST                58.65         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.06  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   36 CMS                 53.33      52.25  
                 23.89        52.25 (28.36)
  2 Lococciolo, Raffaele   37 ANF                 55.00      52.77  
                 24.35        52.77 (28.42)
  3 Mortimer, Steve R      39 AWJ                 52.63      52.98  
                 24.31        52.98 (28.67)
  4 Raese, T R             37 IM                  54.70      54.50  
                 24.90        54.50 (29.60)
  5 Sumner, David M        39 MVN                 57.00      54.62  
                 25.08        54.62 (29.54)
  6 O''Sullivan, Chris      35 CMS                 54.00      54.66  
                 24.41        54.66 (30.25)
  7 Field, Jayson B        37 MICH                55.96      56.35  
                 25.56        56.35 (30.79)
  8 Walkenhorst, Jared W   35 CMS                 57.46      56.61  
                 27.15        56.61 (29.46)
  9 Goodison, Michael R    38 TERR                56.75      56.75  
                 26.82        56.75 (29.93)
 10 Butcher, Rob           37 SYSM                55.95      57.01  
                 27.31        57.01 (29.70)
 11 Brookes, Chris         38 O*H*                56.00      57.23  
                 26.41        57.23 (30.82)
 12 Gunnell, Steve         39 MVN                 58.75      58.36  
                 27.09        58.36 (31.27)
 13 Kennedy, Patrick H     37 PCAT                59.40      58.50  
                 27.62        58.50 (30.88)
 14 Nance, Chad A          37 O*H*              1:01.20      58.60  
                 26.74        58.60 (31.86)
 15 Ripken, Bryan          38 MINN              1:01.89      59.82  
                 27.57        59.82 (32.25)
 16 Fuqua, Will            39 MTSC              1:02.48      59.95  
                 27.91        59.95 (32.04)
 17 Collins, Eric          38 SCSF              1:03.79    1:00.69  
                 28.52      1:00.69 (32.17)
 18 Diers, Jeremy H        35 GAJA              1:01.23    1:01.73  
                 27.94      1:01.73 (33.79)
 19 Gillilan, William J    38 NMMS              1:01.38    1:01.84  
                 28.18      1:01.84 (33.66)
 20 Feldman, Jeffrey A     39 TMM               1:03.09    1:02.16  
                 29.62      1:02.16 (32.54)
 21 Alley, David W         35 TXLA              1:02.70    1:02.25  
                 28.56      1:02.25 (33.69)
 22 Castner, Scott V       38 UNAT              1:02.99    1:02.73  
                 29.10      1:02.73 (33.63)
 23 Abcug, Stu             38 AWJ               1:01.11    1:03.16  
                 30.37      1:03.16 (32.79)
 24 Beck, Jonathan P       39 SLAM              1:05.88    1:04.31  
                 28.88      1:04.31 (35.43)
 25 Kent, Aric             39 MYST              1:04.89    1:04.75  
                 29.19      1:04.75 (35.56)
 26 Dougherty, Craig S     37 SMS               1:03.27    1:05.18  
                 29.88      1:05.18 (35.30)
 26 Holt, Alan T           38 DBMS              1:06.00    1:05.18  
                 30.55      1:05.18 (34.63)
 28 Su, Billy              36 NCMS              1:06.00    1:05.86  
                 30.18      1:05.86 (35.68)
 29 Schmaltz, Joel A       39 GSMS              1:07.91    1:09.61  
                 31.34      1:09.61 (38.27)
 -- Palace, Mark           37 AQNT              1:00.65         NS  
 -- Grotke, Kevin A        37 SYL               1:02.05         NS  
 -- Miller, Gary J         39 CRAB              1:03.21         NS  
 -- Biglin, Peter E        39 MICH                58.53         NS  
 -- Hill, Keith D          35 NAM                 58.00         NS  
 -- Lehr, Gunner F         37 NAM               1:00.76         NS  
 -- Brushaber, Eric C      38 PNA                 56.99         NS  
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       38 ISF                 56.50         NS  
 -- Dennison, Keith        39 LVM                 53.60         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.03  3/29/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        42 MESC                52.03      51.85N 
                 23.21        51.85 (28.64)
  2 Santos, Roque J        42 WCM                 53.41      52.58  
                 24.75        52.58 (27.83)
  3 Tiltmann, Laren A      40 WMAC                53.99      53.53  
                 24.96        53.53 (28.57)
  4 Benucci, Lorenzo       42 AWJ                 54.00      53.76  
                 25.21        53.76 (28.55)
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H      41 ANCM                53.71      54.31  
                 24.68        54.31 (29.63)
  6 Bartee, Todd A         40 TXLA                54.47      54.76  
                 25.63        54.76 (29.13)
  7 Williams, Neill        42 DCAC                54.63      54.81  
                 25.15        54.81 (29.66)
  8 Brewick, Noel          42 NCMS                54.92      55.39  
                 25.34        55.39 (30.05)
  8 Beatty, Dan C          44 GAJA                56.29      55.39  
                 25.32        55.39 (30.07)
 10 Peters, Keith D        44 OREG                59.20      55.62  
                 26.06        55.62 (29.56)
 10 Solano, Abraham E      40 SKY                 58.13      55.62  
                 26.69        55.62 (28.93)
 12 Lyons, David M         40 RIDG                58.36      55.78  
                 25.09        55.78 (30.69)
 13 Clarke, Chris A        41 ISF                 58.71      56.07  
                 25.63        56.07 (30.44)
 14 Beatty, Mark S         41 GAJA                57.93      56.35  
                 26.48        56.35 (29.87)
 15 Hermanet, RJ           40 TNYA                59.00      57.23  
                 26.42        57.23 (30.81)
 16 Fernandez, Carlos A    40 FLAQ                56.42      57.25  
                 26.45        57.25 (30.80)
 17 Cox, Mark              42 TPIT                57.63      57.27  
                 26.83        57.27 (30.44)
 18 Pletcher, Todd         40 NCMS                56.39      57.30  
                 26.13        57.30 (31.17)
 19 Mehok, George K        42 O*H*                57.96      57.40  
                 26.02        57.40 (31.38)
 20 Oliva, Stepan          43 WIN                 57.68      57.58  
                 27.39        57.58 (30.19)
 20 Mench, Edward H        43 SYSM              1:00.42      57.58  
                 27.07        57.58 (30.51)
 22 Moran, Marty           43 SCYM                57.39      57.73  
                 27.43        57.73 (30.30)
 23 Mackenroth, Jack       41 TNYA                59.44      57.86  
                 27.13        57.86 (30.73)
 24 Birnbrich, Mark S      43 NAM                 58.00      58.09  
                 26.59        58.09 (31.50)
 25 Stier, Scott J         40 UNAT                59.47      58.34  
                 27.21        58.34 (31.13)
 26 Pistorio, Tyge         44 NCMS                58.50      58.67  
                 27.13        58.67 (31.54)
 27 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    41 MVN                 58.69      58.79  
                 26.62        58.79 (32.17)
 28 Kaplan, Keith S        43 WH2O                59.69      59.01  
                 26.20        59.01 (32.81)
 29 Boodt, Bradley N       42 LVM                 58.39      59.30  
                 28.07        59.30 (31.23)
 30 Schultz, Norman E      44 NCMS                59.99      59.81  
                 28.23        59.81 (31.58)
 31 O''Neil, Jeffrey D      43 UNAT              1:03.63    1:00.63  
                 28.67      1:00.63 (31.96)
 32 Mylod, Kevin J         42 GAJA              1:00.89    1:00.90  
                 27.59      1:00.90 (33.31)
 33 Rice, Bryan            44 GS                1:02.77    1:00.96  
                 27.24      1:00.96 (33.72)
 34 Hamilton, Nathan       41 SNM               1:00.00    1:01.13  
                 29.24      1:01.13 (31.89)
 35 Pifer, Rick B          42 MICH              1:01.09    1:01.15  
                 28.40      1:01.15 (32.75)
 36 Borton, Dan            42 ROSE              1:03.11    1:01.25  
                 28.37      1:01.25 (32.88)
 37 Wolf, Paul R           43 GERM              1:00.55    1:01.30  
                 28.32      1:01.30 (32.98)
 38 Eliasek, Steve         41 QMST              1:04.28    1:01.50  
                 26.98      1:01.50 (34.52)
 39 Levy, Dan              44 WM                1:00.70    1:01.58  
                 28.61      1:01.58 (32.97)
 40 Tarrio, Jose A         43 ROSE              1:05.00    1:02.10  
                 29.12      1:02.10 (32.98)
 41 Peterson, Todd         41 RGSC              1:03.90    1:02.49  
                 29.18      1:02.49 (33.31)
 42 Rosinski, Thomas J     40 CMS               1:03.00    1:02.68  
                 28.69      1:02.68 (33.99)
 43 Just, Andrew I         40 CMS               1:06.78    1:02.72  
                 29.29      1:02.72 (33.43)
 44 Waud, Timothy P        42 OREG              1:01.16    1:02.77  
                 29.89      1:02.77 (32.88)
 45 Wood, Jeffrey E        40 NEM               1:04.43    1:03.24  
                 29.35      1:03.24 (33.89)
 46 Hubner, James P        43 CTMS              1:02.97    1:03.32  
                 29.40      1:03.32 (33.92)
 47 Woudwijk, Rik          44 LAPS              1:04.00    1:03.62  
                 28.76      1:03.62 (34.86)
 48 Pargman, Ben           41 AWJ               1:07.17    1:03.65  
                 29.46      1:03.65 (34.19)
 49 Lynch, Ted             41 UNAT              1:04.25    1:03.83  
                 29.39      1:03.83 (34.44)
 50 Davis, Brett A         43 UNAT              1:05.37    1:04.28  
                 28.51      1:04.28 (35.77)
 51 McGrath, Jim G         41 UNAT              1:04.48    1:04.36  
                 31.07      1:04.36 (33.29)
 52 Wang, Eric G           44 UNAT              1:04.10    1:04.78  
                 29.71      1:04.78 (35.07)
 53 Hjorth, John T         43 SCAQ              1:08.40    1:06.75  
                 31.22      1:06.75 (35.53)
 54 Miller, Cliff          44 GAJA              1:10.24    1:07.72  
                 31.12      1:07.72 (36.60)
 55 Bell, Richard J        40 MESC              1:11.00    1:08.31  
                 33.15      1:08.31 (35.16)
 56 Lyons, Brent           42 NCMS              1:10.62    1:08.50  
                 31.47      1:08.50 (37.03)
 57 Woods, Alan S          43 ATMS              1:08.50    1:09.05  
                 33.06      1:09.05 (35.99)
 58 Smiley, Colin          43 ROSE              1:05.00    1:11.34  
                 32.13      1:11.34 (39.21)
 59 Bosma, Alan P          44 RAY               1:13.29    1:12.13  
                 32.63      1:12.13 (39.50)
 60 White, Thomas D        44 GBM               1:15.10    1:14.43  
                 33.79      1:14.43 (40.64)
 61 Ness, Kerry A          40 PNA               1:16.90    1:18.87  
                 36.40      1:18.87 (42.47)
 -- Boerner, Sean H        44 QMST              1:14.59         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Waldis, Rich D         44 UNAT              1:04.22         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Coine, Ted             43 ROSE              1:05.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Keyser, David          43 CSMT                59.64         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Bledsoe, Dan B         40 WCM               1:04.25         NS  
 -- Grotke, Greg           41 UNAT              1:02.00         NS  
 -- Power, Michael L       42 WMAC                59.71         NS  
 -- Moore, Anthony T       40 MTSC              1:04.45         NS  
 -- Lee, Michael P         43 MARY                56.82         NS  
 -- Wagner, Harold K       44 NAM               1:01.21         NS  
 -- Scott, Shane           43 MTSC              1:14.38         NS  
 -- Tovin, Brian J         43 GAJA              1:03.20         NS  
 -- Nieuwenhuis, Mark      43 FLAQ                59.90         NS  
 -- Rachmel, Leo           43 LVM               1:03.67         NS  
 -- Jones, Kenton R        42 SDSM              1:01.35         NS  
 -- Rutledge, Mark         44 PALM                55.55         NS  
 -- Varozza, Mike J        42 TXLA                58.81         NS  
 -- Robling, Steve W       40 NCMS                59.31         NS  
 -- Wharton, Dave L        41 NAM                 57.82         NS  
 -- Gogulski, David H      41 NITR              1:00.20         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.84  5/4/2008  JOHN SMITH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hughey, Richard L      47 AMS                 54.83      52.14N 
                 23.78        52.14 (28.36)
  2 Tuchler, Jim           45 IM                  53.90      53.87  
                 24.82        53.87 (29.05)
  3 Rasmussen, Anders M    47 TXLA                53.84      54.33  
                 24.38        54.33 (29.95)
  4 Stevenson, Chris L     45 VMST                54.50      54.99  
                 24.32        54.99 (30.67)
  5 Weissman, Chris J      48 GAJA                55.30      55.01  
                 26.30        55.01 (28.71)
  6 McCool, Chris          45 UNAT                57.91      55.23  
                 25.51        55.23 (29.72)
  7 Dunne, Reed            46 AMS                 59.20      55.55  
                 25.50        55.55 (30.05)
  8 Metz, Mark A           47 UNAT                57.50      56.05  
                 25.82        56.05 (30.23)
  9 Smiley, Jon M          48 TXLA                57.00      56.46  
                 25.95        56.46 (30.51)
 10 Pride, Douglas M       46 MESC                56.90      56.61  
                 24.75        56.61 (31.86)
 11 Ellison, Michael P     48 GAJA              1:02.50      56.70  
                 26.17        56.70 (30.53)
 12 Jimenez, Carlos A      45 RICE                56.95      56.79  
                 26.59        56.79 (30.20)
 13 White, Joe             46 DAMM              1:01.39      57.25  
                 26.54        57.25 (30.71)
 14 Tyler, Scott A         48 MICH                58.10      57.45  
                 27.11        57.45 (30.34)
 15 Helgason, Tryggvi      46 LVM                 57.86      57.62  
                 26.81        57.62 (30.81)
 16 Hancock, Thomas        46 RATS              1:02.54      57.66  
                 27.64        57.66 (30.02)
 17 Stewart, Henry D       46 NCMS                57.55      57.88  
                 26.33        57.88 (31.55)
 18 Graham, Bart L         49 AWJ                 57.50      58.02  
                 27.11        58.02 (30.91)
 19 Mc Cool, Michael J     47 GAJA              1:01.89      58.22  
                 27.23        58.22 (30.99)
 20 Anderson, Eric R       46 CMSA              1:00.90      58.34  
                 27.51        58.34 (30.83)
 21 Dessloch, Roy E        49 TGM               1:04.31      59.22  
                 27.62        59.22 (31.60)
 22 Mays, Brent            45 SCSA                58.50      59.29  
                 26.00        59.29 (33.29)
 23 Brisbane, Roger S      45 UNAT              1:00.00      59.37  
                 26.13        59.37 (33.24)
 24 Ottman, Dan            45 MESC              1:00.26      59.62  
                 28.11        59.62 (31.51)
 25 Alexander, Jeff        46 WMAC              1:00.50    1:00.13  
                 28.84      1:00.13 (31.29)
 26 Smith, Jeffrey H       47 NCMS              1:00.96    1:00.20  
                 27.72      1:00.20 (32.48)
 27 Ozun, Sabri            46 LVM                 59.00    1:00.83  
                 27.89      1:00.83 (32.94)
 28 Bright, John M         45 MVN               1:05.00    1:01.04  
                 27.73      1:01.04 (33.31)
 29 Williams, Michael J    46 AGUA                59.01    1:01.52  
                 29.08      1:01.52 (32.44)
 30 Turner, Syl P          49 RAY               1:04.23    1:01.65  
                 28.78      1:01.65 (32.87)
 31 Roberts, Stuart E      49 BSLM              1:03.19    1:02.28  
                 29.89      1:02.28 (32.39)
 32 Childers, Kelly        49 TULS              1:01.00    1:02.31  
                 28.63      1:02.31 (33.68)
 33 Sanna, Dave            47 BLU               1:05.00    1:02.38  
                 29.74      1:02.38 (32.64)
 34 Cashman, Jeffrey B     47 RAY               1:03.24    1:02.63  
                 29.37      1:02.63 (33.26)
 35 Oliva, Tomas           48 WIN               1:05.50    1:02.67  
                 29.40      1:02.67 (33.27)
 36 White, Darwin W        46 GBM               1:02.48    1:02.74  
                 28.99      1:02.74 (33.75)
 37 Fitzgerald, Mike       45 WH2O              1:04.90    1:02.75  
                 30.98      1:02.75 (31.77)
 38 Burkholder, Tracy A    47 GAJA              1:04.50    1:02.81  
                 29.54      1:02.81 (33.27)
 39 Suchara, Michael J     49 MICH              1:06.78    1:03.00  
                 29.37      1:03.00 (33.63)
 40 D''Englere, Paul M      48 NCMS              1:05.06    1:03.06  
                 29.10      1:03.06 (33.96)
 41 Colvard, John D        47 NCMS              1:03.66    1:03.14  
                 28.60      1:03.14 (34.54)
 42 Boone, Lou             49 OREG              1:06.83    1:03.54  
                 29.59      1:03.54 (33.95)
 43 Berghoff, Bill         45 CRAZ              1:04.83    1:03.69  
                 30.74      1:03.69 (32.95)
 44 Petmecky, Gary N       46 GAJA              1:04.50    1:03.94  
                 30.42      1:03.94 (33.52)
 45 Smith, Stratton        45 NCMS              1:05.20    1:04.01  
                 29.38      1:04.01 (34.63)
 46 Goch, Mark J           45 GAJA              1:02.99    1:04.49  
                 29.30      1:04.49 (35.19)
 47 Sumerfield, Bill H     49 OREG              1:05.32    1:04.51  
                 32.02      1:04.51 (32.49)
 48 Breen, James T         48 GAJA              1:03.36    1:04.67  
                 30.36      1:04.67 (34.31)
 49 Potter, Thomas P       47 AWJ               1:05.20    1:05.96  
                 30.46      1:05.96 (35.50)
 50 Richey, Steven C       49 MOST              1:03.47    1:05.97  
                 31.34      1:05.97 (34.63)
 51 Monahan, Jim           47 SWOM              1:10.03    1:07.51  
                 29.34      1:07.51 (38.17)
 52 Saragoni, Mario H      45 NCMS              1:09.59    1:09.48  
                 31.27      1:09.48 (38.21)
 53 Tomasik, Joseph E      49 SCAM              1:04.90    1:13.12  
                 32.61      1:13.12 (40.51)
 54 Rehanek, R Todd        48 GSMS              1:12.09    1:14.17  
                 32.41      1:14.17 (41.76)
 -- Jonge-Poerink, John R  45 REDT              1:03.79         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Crist, Jason A         48 ANCM              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Marx, Jeff             45 NITR                58.07         NS  
 -- Pratt, Gregg A         49 UNAT              1:07.00         NS  
 -- Long, Rob              49 NCMS              1:03.34         NS  
 -- Cole, Andrew J         47 GOLD              1:05.41         NS  
 -- Fulbeck, Kip           45 WMAC                59.00         NS  
 -- Blavatnik, Alex        45 FLAQ              1:04.59         NS  
 -- Weiss, Scot H          45 BLU               1:05.00         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard            45 STAN              1:05.77         NS  
 -- Golden, Larry          49 ARKM                56.80         NS  
 -- McIntee, Greg          49 PCAT                58.90         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.42  5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon W           50 NCMS                56.90      55.60  
                 26.99        55.60 (28.61)
  2 Bank, Holden J         50 CMS                 58.50      56.15  
                 26.15        56.15 (30.00)
  3 Schmitz, Mike          51 MICH                56.50      56.40  
                 26.10        56.40 (30.30)
  4 Jacobson, David R      50 GAJA                57.00      56.41  
                 26.93        56.41 (29.48)
  5 Bugg, Bob              52 GAJA                57.20      57.11  
                 25.84        57.11 (31.27)
  6 Davis, Guy S           51 GBM                 57.79      57.62  
                 26.75        57.62 (30.87)
  7 Fuller, Ed             51 CMS                 59.50      57.83  
                 26.46        57.83 (31.37)
  8 Carter, Paul V         52 TOC                 58.00      58.20  
                 26.36        58.20 (31.84)
  9 Nenon, Philip M        50 ARIZ              1:01.31      58.32  
                 26.54        58.32 (31.78)
  9 Berry, David D         50 MATT                59.07      58.32  
                 26.37        58.32 (31.95)
 11 Schremmer, Mark T      51 UNAT                59.83      58.35  
                 27.59        58.35 (30.76)
 12 Doyle, Benn W          51 GSM                 57.89      58.65  
                 27.50        58.65 (31.15)
 13 Angell, Clayton        52 AWJ               1:01.07      58.88  
                 27.34        58.88 (31.54)
 14 Dyer, Andy             51 AWJ                 58.13      59.19  
                 28.22        59.19 (30.97)
 15 Taylor, Chip           53 BSLM              1:00.91      59.24  
                 27.90        59.24 (31.34)
 16 Phillips, John M       51 NCMS                59.50      59.73  
                 26.77        59.73 (32.96)
 17 Casciato, Michael G    50 1776              1:00.30      59.88  
                 28.20        59.88 (31.68)
 18 Tuchler, David         51 IM                1:02.00    1:00.53  
                 28.92      1:00.53 (31.61)
 19 Holland, David A       51 WMAC                58.00    1:00.60  
                 28.19      1:00.60 (32.41)
 20 Franklin, Sam D        52 LVM               1:04.50    1:00.73  
                 28.29      1:00.73 (32.44)
 21 Slowey, Michael J      52 PALM              1:03.32    1:00.83  
                 29.23      1:00.83 (31.60)
 22 Voss, Frank R          50 COLM              1:01.67    1:01.14  
                 28.65      1:01.14 (32.49)
 23 Randolph, Randy E      51 AWJ               1:03.49    1:02.02  
                 27.61      1:02.02 (34.41)
 24 Fuselier, Stephen A    50 STAN              1:03.69    1:02.26  
                 29.14      1:02.26 (33.12)
 25 Welchlin, Bob          53 MOVY              1:04.33    1:02.49  
                 28.72      1:02.49 (33.77)
 26 Nolte, Christopher C   53 CMS               1:02.20    1:03.01  
                 28.56      1:03.01 (34.45)
 27 Heinemann, William A   52 NIAG              1:02.08    1:03.08  
                 30.49      1:03.08 (32.59)
 28 Matysek, Jim           50 SYSM              1:01.78    1:03.14  
                 30.45      1:03.14 (32.69)
 29 Shake, Joe             51 PALM              1:01.29    1:03.31  
                 28.35      1:03.31 (34.96)
 30 Shipp, Bill M          50 TERR              1:04.94    1:03.53  
                 30.55      1:03.53 (32.98)
 31 Lahive, James P        50 NEM               1:04.50    1:03.73  
                 29.28      1:03.73 (34.45)
 32 Allen, Peter J         51 WMAC              1:03.14    1:04.21  
                 31.79      1:04.21 (32.42)
 33 Klemes, Jeffrey A      51 UCLA              1:05.50    1:04.27  
                 29.36      1:04.27 (34.91)
 34 Holthus, Brian K       52 MINN              1:03.50    1:04.48  
                 29.13      1:04.48 (35.35)
 35 Geary, Bill            52 NEM               1:04.18    1:04.65  
                 30.91      1:04.65 (33.74)
 36 Snyder, Scott W        53 SMS               1:06.77    1:05.04  
                 28.33      1:05.04 (36.71)
 37 Hoffmann, Paul G       54 WM                1:07.60    1:05.55  
                 29.89      1:05.55 (35.66)
 38 Kritzer, William C     52 DAMM              1:03.08    1:05.56  
                 30.36      1:05.56 (35.20)
 39 Fisher, Dennis E       50 CSMT              1:06.80    1:05.67  
                 31.05      1:05.67 (34.62)
 40 Appley, Alan           52 SMS               1:06.78    1:08.04  
                 30.47      1:08.04 (37.57)
 41 Drake, Rick            52 UNAT              1:08.86    1:08.62  
                 30.42      1:08.62 (38.20)
 42 Poole, Barry C         51 CAT               1:10.15    1:08.80  
                 31.53      1:08.80 (37.27)
 43 Fober, Gene W          54 HURM              1:10.93    1:10.62  
                 31.60      1:10.62 (39.02)
 44 Phinney, Scot          53 IM                1:16.00    1:10.97  
                 32.99      1:10.97 (37.98)
 45 Traynor, John          50 IM                1:11.04    1:11.63  
                 33.86      1:11.63 (37.77)
 46 Raine, Charlie         50 LAPS              1:07.00    1:11.91  
                 33.42      1:11.91 (38.49)
 47 Brown, Jason           50 AQFT              1:13.32    1:11.97  
                 33.60      1:11.97 (38.37)
 48 Taber, Mike            52 ADMS              1:17.50    1:15.25  
                 34.81      1:15.25 (40.44)
 49 Dudley, John O         54 NCMS              1:18.00    1:21.64  
                 38.79      1:21.64 (42.85)
 -- Crosset, Todd          50 GAJA              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Oberto, John L         51 UNAT                59.73         NS  
 -- Wallin, Lawrence       53 GAJA              1:06.40         NS  
 -- Ryan, Robert W         53 WM                1:07.50         NS  
 -- Rickard, Alan K        53 FXCM              1:11.11         NS  
 -- Trednick, Donnie       50 UNAT              1:08.34         NS  
 -- Marcinkowski, Frank D  51 CUBU              1:15.50         NS  
 -- Stultz, Todd W         50 O*H*                59.15         NS  
 -- Busacca, Brian T       51 MVN               1:06.01         NS  
 -- Fields, John A         53 AWJ               1:06.00         NS  
 -- Norris, Jeff A         54 GAJA              1:06.10         NS  
 -- Stickney, Mike P       54 CSMT              1:05.00         NS  
 -- Ward, Mark D           53 GAJA              1:07.85         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        54 LAPS              1:03.97         NS  
 -- Grzeszczak, John S     51 GOLD              1:02.50         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.20  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R       55 O*H*                56.45      57.29  
                 27.01        57.29 (30.28)
  2 Lemaistre, Charles F   56 TXLA                58.14      58.42  
                 28.46        58.42 (29.96)
  3 Djang, Philipp A       55 NMMS              1:10.00      59.25  
                 27.37        59.25 (31.88)
  4 Graham, Donald         55 PNA                 57.99    1:00.03  
                 27.46      1:00.03 (32.57)
  5 Gilchrist, Donald B    56 NCMS              1:01.00    1:00.47  
                 28.31      1:00.47 (32.16)
  6 Parker, Randy J        55 MICH              1:00.49    1:00.75  
                 29.25      1:00.75 (31.50)
  7 Williams, Bruce F      56 RICE              1:06.00    1:01.52  
                 27.96      1:01.52 (33.56)
  8 Hamilton, Berry        57 GAJA              1:01.00    1:01.59  
                 29.09      1:01.59 (32.50)
  9 Brockbank, Doug        56 OREG              1:01.14    1:01.99  
                 28.29      1:01.99 (33.70)
 10 Brown, Robert V        57 AWJ               1:05.00    1:02.01  
                 29.61      1:02.01 (32.40)
 11 Gooding, Jack W        56 ARKM              1:09.30    1:02.16  
                 28.80      1:02.16 (33.36)
 12 Dewitt, Peter          59 DLMA              1:06.06    1:03.03  
                 29.13      1:03.03 (33.90)
 13 Leonard, Dan P         55 SCAQ              1:02.75    1:04.19  
                 30.43      1:04.19 (33.76)
 14 Kelsoe, Robert         56 SWAM              1:03.92    1:04.45  
                 29.50      1:04.45 (34.95)
 15 Voisard, Brian S       58 WIN               1:05.00    1:04.61  
                 29.66      1:04.61 (34.95)
 16 Long, Douglas D        56 TGM               1:05.46    1:05.28  
                 29.54      1:05.28 (35.74)
 17 Wright, Robert W       59 MOVY              1:08.43    1:05.56  
                 32.03      1:05.56 (33.53)
 18 Battistini, Rick A     56 NEM               1:07.37    1:05.74  
                 30.87      1:05.74 (34.87)
 19 Heyes, Greg            55 LAPS              1:10.00    1:06.08  
                 31.32      1:06.08 (34.76)
 20 Pendleton, Mike L      58 OREG              1:03.00    1:06.26  
                 30.34      1:06.26 (35.92)
 21 Fowler, Gregory L      56 MVN               1:08.29    1:06.74  
                 29.49      1:06.74 (37.25)
 22 Bohlken, Ross P        55 BLU               1:09.50    1:06.82  
                 31.42      1:06.82 (35.40)
 23 Andersen, Chris D      57 MINN              1:12.00    1:09.15  
                 32.24      1:09.15 (36.91)
 24 Logan, James J         56 GAJA              1:11.80    1:10.53  
                 31.88      1:10.53 (38.65)
 25 Carver, David          55 GAJA              1:09.40    1:10.89  
                 31.90      1:10.89 (38.99)
 26 Stevens, Ricky         55 NCMS              1:19.97    1:11.01  
                 31.95      1:11.01 (39.06)
 27 Dougherty, Michael P   58 BOZE              1:12.31    1:11.26  
                 34.30      1:11.26 (36.96)
 28 Dunne, Patrick         55 DAMM              1:12.50    1:12.47  
                 34.28      1:12.47 (38.19)
 29 Reeder, Bill D         57 PNA               1:11.96    1:12.79  
                 33.84      1:12.79 (38.95)
 30 Taylor, Gordon S       58 ARIZ              1:09.83    1:12.89  
                 32.77      1:12.89 (40.12)
 31 Smith, Gregory Z       56 NMMS              1:09.55    1:17.00  
                 33.88      1:17.00 (43.12)
 32 Zdybel, Paul           57 GSMS              1:20.94    1:17.71  
                 35.05      1:17.71 (42.66)
 33 Gosha, Joseph D        57 NCMS              1:20.00    1:18.96  
                 37.70      1:18.96 (41.26)
 34 Viellieu, Ben L        55 CUBU              1:15.00    1:20.81  
                 36.35      1:20.81 (44.46)
 -- Pokorny, George R      55 NIAG              1:07.10         NS  
 -- Hildebrandt, David C   55 UNAT              1:03.49         NS  
 -- Shaw, Gary D           55 UTAH              1:06.50         NS  
 -- Middleton, Marc D      58 BLU               1:02.58         NS  
 -- Kevan, Stephen D       55 OREG              1:02.23         NS  
 -- Eggar, Jack            57 ELG               1:06.65         NS  
 -- Alderson, Pat          58 GSMS              1:08.01         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:00.10  5/4/2008  ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L      60 GOLD              1:00.07    1:00.23  
                 28.68      1:00.23 (31.55)
  2 Heck, Steven V         60 MOST              1:02.22    1:01.01  
                 28.14      1:01.01 (32.87)
  3 Strand, Robert         64 ROSE              1:00.50    1:01.58  
                 28.88      1:01.58 (32.70)
  4 Derr, John M           61 VCM               1:04.00    1:03.24  
                 29.54      1:03.24 (33.70)
  5 Frisch, David J        61 QMST              1:04.53    1:05.54  
                 30.75      1:05.54 (34.79)
  6 Callahan, Pat          60 SLAM              1:10.28    1:06.02  
                 29.38      1:06.02 (36.64)
  7 Knopf, Thomas H        62 TOC               1:10.00    1:07.04  
                 30.41      1:07.04 (36.63)
  8 Edwards, Thomas J      62 GAJA              1:10.27    1:07.39  
                 31.02      1:07.39 (36.37)
  9 Abbott, William A      64 CMS               1:07.20    1:07.52  
                 30.59      1:07.52 (36.93)
 10 Lee, Terrence J        60 NCMS              1:11.10    1:07.64  
                 32.58      1:07.64 (35.06)
 11 Meyerhoff, Rick        63 TAM               1:12.50    1:08.20  
                 32.78      1:08.20 (35.42)
 12 Bernard, Alan D        60 UNAT              1:18.00    1:08.80  
                 32.98      1:08.80 (35.82)
 13 Mills, Doug            60 BSLM              1:10.00    1:10.95  
                 33.05      1:10.95 (37.90)
 14 Dasch, Vern E          60 OREG              1:10.00    1:11.00  
                 35.24      1:11.00 (35.76)
 15 Pillmore, Bill         62 NCMS              1:13.32    1:12.09  
                 33.75      1:12.09 (38.34)
 16 Edmondson, James H     64 CMS               1:12.50    1:12.18  
                 33.13      1:12.18 (39.05)
 17 Bailey, Conner         63 AMS               1:12.65    1:12.91  
                 34.97      1:12.91 (37.94)
 18 Mc Cutcheon, Allan L   60 UNAT              1:14.10    1:16.85  
                 33.89      1:16.85 (42.96)
 19 Teel, John D           63 GAJA              1:18.40    1:19.10  
                 35.25      1:19.10 (43.85)
 20 McAbee, Phil L         61 GKMS              1:14.95    1:21.28  
                 37.92      1:21.28 (43.36)
 21 Zapf, Charles A        61 GAJA              1:23.70    1:24.20  
                 41.43      1:24.20 (42.77)
 22 Westafer, Peter C      64 GAJA              1:40.00    1:44.34  
                 49.99      1:44.34 (54.35)
 -- Galine, Donald L       64 WCM               1:26.60         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Spencer D   61 UTAH              1:10.32         NS  
 -- Warner, Frank          61 PNA               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Morrill, David E       62 GAJA              1:15.00         NS  
 -- Parsons, Roger L       63 GOLD              1:13.20         NS  
 -- Koch, Ronald G         61 SMRT              1:08.60         NS  
 -- Horst, Michael N       64 GAJA              1:20.44         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.26  5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    65 CMS               1:02.47    1:00.32N 
                 27.34      1:00.32 (32.98)
  2 Burns, Richard         66 TAM               1:03.00    1:03.03  
                 28.77      1:03.03 (34.26)
  3 Freshley, Mike R       69 SDSM              1:07.00    1:07.00  
                 30.36      1:07.00 (36.64)
  4 Reed, Edward W         66 CTMS              1:07.48    1:07.57  
                 32.33      1:07.57 (35.24)
  5 Frost, Kenneth A       65 TAM               1:07.55    1:07.81  
                 33.50      1:07.81 (34.31)
  6 Pelissier, Jim L       66 MINN              1:11.00    1:08.58  
                 32.69      1:08.58 (35.89)
  7 Whitley, John K        67 LJSM              1:10.50    1:09.52  
                 31.61      1:09.52 (37.91)
  8 Blake, Daniel A        65 AKMS              1:15.00    1:10.44  
                 33.25      1:10.44 (37.19)
  9 Burson, William W      65 CMS               1:15.00    1:13.88  
                 35.66      1:13.88 (38.22)
 10 Brundage, Warner F     67 VMST              1:12.01    1:14.31  
                 35.13      1:14.31 (39.18)
 11 Kalmbach, John         65 CMS               1:15.00    1:15.56  
                 34.23      1:15.56 (41.33)
 12 Novell, Kenneth M      67 VMST              1:30.50    1:17.99  
                 34.42      1:17.99 (43.57)
 13 Dudley, Bill           65 GAJA              1:18.01    1:20.60  
                 37.47      1:20.60 (43.13)
 14 Vaughan, Dale G        65 GAJA              1:22.97    1:22.64  
                 39.78      1:22.64 (42.86)
 15 King, William B        65 CMS               1:15.00    1:23.51  
                 38.40      1:23.51 (45.11)
 16 Gadol, Louis C         68 NCMS              1:23.77    1:25.05  
                 38.37      1:25.05 (46.68)
 17 Rende, Tony J          68 GAJA              1:40.00    1:30.73  
                 44.46      1:30.73 (46.27)
 18 Holder, Richard H      65 LVM               1:32.89    1:32.59  
                 45.12      1:32.59 (47.47)
 -- Guthrie, Roger J       66 UNAT              1:20.04         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- McGrain, Peter         65 NCMS              1:16.00         NS  
 -- Lodwig, Keefe L        66 SYSM              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Pohlmann, John T       66 SLAM              1:35.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:06.94  5/4/2008  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff          73 SBM               1:10.00    1:08.48  
                 32.52      1:08.48 (35.96)
  2 Wolfe, Art D           70 CMS               1:11.58    1:09.91  
                 32.05      1:09.91 (37.86)
  3 Martin, Ray G          72 MICH              1:18.23    1:14.62  
                 33.06      1:14.62 (41.56)
  4 Oakes, David W         70 SYSM              1:23.51    1:18.73  
                 34.50      1:18.73 (44.23)
  5 Puchalski, Donald J    71 FACT              1:20.36    1:19.23  
                 36.07      1:19.23 (43.16)
  6 Learmonth, William R   70 SWOM              1:28.64    1:28.93  
                 42.03      1:28.93 (46.90)
  7 Plummer, Mark A        73 CMS               1:29.63    1:38.08  
                 47.17      1:38.08 (50.91)
  8 Easterla, David A      72 MOVY              1:46.17    1:47.53  
                 51.80      1:47.53 (55.73)
  9 Ray, Craig             71 GAJA              1:46.00    1:50.78  
                 53.41      1:50.78 (57.37)
 -- Bledsoe, Dennis R      71 WCM               1:15.62         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- McIntyre, David R      72 GOLD              1:13.27         NS  
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       71 ISF               1:20.86         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:11.98  2/14/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell         77 SYSM              1:11.98    1:11.32N 
                 33.40      1:11.32 (37.92)
  2 Lauer, William J       75 GKMS              1:14.71    1:17.56  
                 35.12      1:17.56 (42.44)
  3 Gfroerer, George       76 GAJA              1:25.00    1:28.27  
                 40.16      1:28.27 (48.11)
  4 Dixon, Richard B       76 GAJA              1:56.88    2:12.03  
               1:04.43    2:12.03 (1:07.60)
 -- McClow, Richard        79 IM                1:36.75         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:22.75  3/6/2005  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick N         81 NCMS              1:34.00    1:32.33  
                 43.17      1:32.33 (49.16)
  2 Hoppe, Frederick J     82 CTMA              1:49.71    1:43.01  
                 51.19      1:43.01 (51.82)
 -- MacDonald, Robert C    81 FMM               1:42.86         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.38  5/10/2009 JURGEN SCHMIDT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      86 TOC               1:42.15    1:47.18  
                 51.96      1:47.18 (55.22)
  2 Foster, Warren A       85 O*H*              2:10.30    2:14.34  
               1:04.13    2:14.34 (1:10.21)
  3 Mc Auley, Herb         87 GAJA              3:45.00    2:50.01  
               1:21.79    2:50.01 (1:28.22)
  4 Roudebush, George M    85 PNA               2:51.00    2:54.62  
               1:21.91    2:54.62 (1:32.71)
 -- Piemme, Frank M        85 LOST              1:28.37         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 13:01PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 39  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:02.28  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clapp, Marissa L       22 RICE              2:06.00    2:03.05  
                 27.59        58.32 (30.73)
        1:30.31 (31.99)     2:03.05 (32.74)
  2 Mancuso, Elizabeth A   24 NEM               2:11.00    2:10.52  
                 28.99      1:01.99 (33.00)
        1:36.31 (34.32)     2:10.52 (34.21)
  3 Porri, Sarah           23 CAT               2:16.25    2:10.88  
                 28.86      1:01.91 (33.05)
        1:36.02 (34.11)     2:10.88 (34.86)
  4 Hixon, Shelby L        19 RAY               2:22.65    2:13.45  
                 28.93      1:02.29 (33.36)
        1:36.84 (34.55)     2:13.45 (36.61)
  5 Cefalu, Sarah          24 CAT               2:18.22    2:16.22  
                 29.49      1:03.09 (33.60)
        1:38.34 (35.25)     2:16.22 (37.88)
  6 Swanton, Sara          23 GMSC              2:25.75    2:24.96  
                 31.98      1:08.30 (36.32)
        1:46.44 (38.14)     2:24.96 (38.52)
  7 Kwon, Sarah R          20 SPM               2:26.36    2:27.77  
                 32.26      1:09.48 (37.22)
        1:49.26 (39.78)     2:27.77 (38.51)
  8 Switaj, Caitlin B      21 PNA               2:34.84    2:30.62  
                 30.42      1:06.69 (36.27)
        1:47.09 (40.40)     2:30.62 (43.53)
  9 Decker, Sally M        21 SPM               2:39.57    2:44.88  
                 33.63      1:13.12 (39.49)
        1:57.91 (44.79)     2:44.88 (46.97)
 -- Young, Mary C          23 UNAT              2:30.99         NS  
 -- Humphries, Jenn K      21 GMSC              2:37.83         NS  
 -- Pruett, Lauren E       18 GMSC              2:34.12         NS  
 -- Yoshimura, Stephanie   23 AWJ               2:31.50         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.84  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blocker, Vicki S       26 RICE              2:20.76    2:20.37  
                 30.10      1:04.83 (34.73)
        1:41.81 (36.98)     2:20.37 (38.56)
  2 Trimble, Ginny         25 DAS               2:20.00    2:20.73  
                 31.23      1:06.81 (35.58)
        1:44.41 (37.60)     2:20.73 (36.32)
  3 Merritt, Erin M        26 AGUA              2:20.91    2:20.87  
                 30.94      1:05.69 (34.75)
        1:42.28 (36.59)     2:20.87 (38.59)
  4 Schneider, Leah R      25 WMAC              2:21.00    2:21.84  
                 29.69      1:05.13 (35.44)
        1:42.74 (37.61)     2:21.84 (39.10)
 
 Event 39  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.46  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van der Byl, Graclyn   31 SBSM              2:15.82    2:11.87  
                 29.21      1:01.96 (32.75)
        1:36.87 (34.91)     2:11.87 (35.00)
  2 Kelsey, Jane M         34 REDT              2:19.55    2:20.10  
                 31.31      1:07.30 (35.99)
        1:44.00 (36.70)     2:20.10 (36.10)
  3 Schneider, Erin E      31 WMAC              2:26.36    2:23.22  
                 30.95      1:07.91 (36.96)
        1:43.95 (36.04)     2:23.22 (39.27)
 
 Event 39  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.48  5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          39 IM                2:14.39    2:13.83  
                 29.44      1:02.03 (32.59)
        1:36.51 (34.48)     2:13.83 (37.32)
  2 Wilson, Charlene       35 GAJA              2:17.06    2:14.21  
                 30.36      1:03.79 (33.43)
        1:38.37 (34.58)     2:14.21 (35.84)
  3 Mayville-Armas, Janey  36 FLAQ              2:30.00    2:15.41  
                 30.15      1:03.64 (33.49)
        1:38.16 (34.52)     2:15.41 (37.25)
  4 Armentrout, Anna S     38 REDT              2:23.77    2:23.87  
                 31.29      1:07.76 (36.47)
        1:45.72 (37.96)     2:23.87 (38.15)
  5 Hartley, Chris G       35 RAY               2:48.00    2:44.18  
                 32.63      1:09.77 (37.14)
        1:54.61 (44.84)     2:44.18 (49.57)
  6 Post, Heather M        39 LVM               3:18.24    3:21.26  
 -- Alkezweeny, Tina       35 PNA               3:21.62         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.13  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Huyette, Michele M     41 FINS              2:20.61    2:19.08  
                 29.50      1:02.66 (33.16)
        1:38.78 (36.12)     2:19.08 (40.30)
  2 Adams, Kari S          44 LVM               2:49.80    2:30.18  
                 31.81      1:08.64 (36.83)
        1:47.85 (39.21)     2:30.18 (42.33)
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Anne     40 VCM               2:45.00    2:35.87  
                 33.99      1:13.28 (39.29)
        1:55.12 (41.84)     2:35.87 (40.75)
  4 Sherlock, Ann L        40 MOVY              2:47.79    2:41.05  
                 32.51      1:10.30 (37.79)
        1:53.45 (43.15)     2:41.05 (47.60)
  5 Meador, Maureen M      41 GAJA              2:47.14    2:48.75  
                 35.27      1:16.84 (41.57)
        2:02.05 (45.21)     2:48.75 (46.70)
  6 Giles-Ott, Ruth        41 IM                3:31.76    3:35.91  
                 43.49      1:38.92 (55.43)
        2:37.28 (58.36)     3:35.91 (58.63)
 
 Event 39  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie            45 1776              2:22.22    2:15.39  
                 30.45      1:04.65 (34.20)
        1:39.44 (34.79)     2:15.39 (35.95)
  2 Delmage, Arlene        47 OREG              2:18.97    2:15.89  
                 29.62      1:02.56 (32.94)
        1:37.68 (35.12)     2:15.89 (38.21)
  3 Klestinec, Robin L     48 NAM               2:25.00    2:18.83  
                 31.69      1:06.12 (34.43)
        1:41.78 (35.66)     2:18.83 (37.05)
  4 Birnbrich, Beth        46 NAM               2:25.00    2:22.15  
                 29.96      1:05.38 (35.42)
        1:42.69 (37.31)     2:22.15 (39.46)
  5 Schickore, Jutta       45 DOC               2:22.13    2:23.83  
                 31.35      1:07.27 (35.92)
        1:44.82 (37.55)     2:23.83 (39.01)
  6 Uppstrom, Noreen L     45 SLAM              2:37.33    2:34.82  
                 35.65      1:15.26 (39.61)
        1:55.49 (40.23)     2:34.82 (39.33)
  7 Frederic, Christine    45 SMS               2:33.63    2:35.69  
                 31.69      1:09.46 (37.77)
        1:51.34 (41.88)     2:35.69 (44.35)
  8 Dore, Mary G           46 NCMS              2:46.98    2:39.45  
                 35.06      1:14.91 (39.85)
        1:56.37 (41.46)     2:39.45 (43.08)
  9 Qualls-Kalafut, Mary   45 RAY               2:49.00    2:43.74  
                 35.91      1:17.94 (42.03)
        1:59.66 (41.72)     2:43.74 (44.08)
 10 Uecker, Anne           49 MESC              2:33.97    2:46.77  
                 36.37      1:17.20 (40.83)
        2:01.19 (43.99)     2:46.77 (45.58)
 11 Hooe, Donna L          47 GAJA              3:12.63    3:13.29  
                 40.84      1:29.40 (48.56)
        2:21.11 (51.71)     3:13.29 (52.18)
 -- Dantzler, Amy L        45 WH2O              2:28.36         NS  
 -- Hall, Ali R            48 MARY              3:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:15.18  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M      53 OREG              2:33.29    2:24.36  
                 32.70      1:09.12 (36.42)
        1:46.06 (36.94)     2:24.36 (38.30)
  2 Alioto, Laurie J       52 WMAC              2:35.00    2:26.71  
                 32.75      1:09.56 (36.81)
        1:47.86 (38.30)     2:26.71 (38.85)
  3 Brown, Denise H        50 MICH              2:24.98    2:27.61  
                 33.28      1:10.15 (36.87)
        1:47.96 (37.81)     2:27.61 (39.65)
  4 Meyer, Marguerite      51 TOC               2:39.00    2:33.85  
                 34.78      1:14.92 (40.14)
        1:54.75 (39.83)     2:33.85 (39.10)
  5 Fisher, Barbie         50 NCMS              2:53.33    2:39.17  
                 35.92      1:16.32 (40.40)
        1:57.27 (40.95)     2:39.17 (41.90)
  6 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    53 SPM               2:50.97    2:54.81  
                 35.91      1:19.04 (43.13)
        2:05.25 (46.21)     2:54.81 (49.56)
  7 Braaten, Kitten        54 VMST              3:03.60    3:06.42  
                 40.29      1:27.21 (46.92)
        2:16.78 (49.57)     3:06.42 (49.64)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E       54 TOC               3:04.61    3:12.41  
                 43.01      1:31.35 (48.34)
        2:22.68 (51.33)     3:12.41 (49.73)
  9 Ward, Mimi H           51 SKY               3:09.51    3:18.46  
                 41.80      1:31.57 (49.77)
        2:24.61 (53.04)     3:18.46 (53.85)
 10 Kimbrough, Doris R     50 CMS               3:29.91    3:22.03  
                 44.77      1:37.25 (52.48)
        2:30.50 (53.25)     3:22.03 (51.53)
 11 Snyder, Sharon M       51 AGUA              3:34.00    3:27.06  
                 43.15      1:35.04 (51.89)
        2:29.59 (54.55)     3:27.06 (57.47)
 12 James, Aja             50 UTAH              3:50.00    3:51.24  
                 54.31      1:52.60 (58.29)
      2:52.73 (1:00.13)     3:51.24 (58.51)
 13 Toon, Terry Lynn M     50 FCST              3:41.85    3:51.32  
                 48.70      1:47.97 (59.27)
      2:49.64 (1:01.67)   3:51.32 (1:01.68)
 -- Byrnes, Barbara G      53 USF               3:55.04         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.28  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nanc  55 GSM               2:25.89    2:27.85  
                 32.49      1:09.90 (37.41)
        1:48.61 (38.71)     2:27.85 (39.24)
  2 Taylor, Barbara G      55 UTAH              3:06.15    3:04.67  
                 38.81      1:25.53 (46.72)
        2:14.69 (49.16)     3:04.67 (49.98)
  3 Mitchell, Alison A     56 MVN               3:13.31    3:23.33  
                 45.93      1:38.23 (52.30)
        2:30.81 (52.58)     3:23.33 (52.52)
  4 Sharpe, Pamela E       56 GAJA              3:30.00    3:24.24  
                 42.95      1:35.53 (52.58)
        2:29.91 (54.38)     3:24.24 (54.33)
  5 Callaway, Linda S      57 MOST              3:47.15    4:12.06  
                 51.76    1:56.69 (1:04.93)
      3:05.42 (1:08.73)   4:12.06 (1:06.64)
 -- Weston, Susan E        59 SDSM              4:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:37.22  5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah           63 PNA               3:01.40    3:05.12  
                 40.00      1:26.79 (46.79)
        2:16.87 (50.08)     3:05.12 (48.25)
  2 Guthrie, Sally K       60 MICH              3:12.06    3:05.20  
                 39.46      1:26.81 (47.35)
        2:16.12 (49.31)     3:05.20 (49.08)
  3 Quill, Catherine J     60 ELG               3:12.00    3:05.73  
                 40.16      1:26.69 (46.53)
        2:16.04 (49.35)     3:05.73 (49.69)
  4 Flinn, Emma            60 NCMS              3:48.13    3:32.95  
                 42.76      1:38.05 (55.29)
        2:35.07 (57.02)     3:32.95 (57.88)
  5 Young, Lydia L         61 CMS               3:46.45    3:49.84  
                 49.43      1:47.34 (57.91)
      2:49.41 (1:02.07)   3:49.84 (1:00.43)
  6 Martin, Michelle E     61 GAJA              3:46.37    3:51.11  
                 50.67      1:50.41 (59.74)
      2:51.47 (1:01.06)     3:51.11 (59.64)
  7 Prall, Winifred S      62 CMS               3:46.01    4:02.28  
                 52.96    1:54.56 (1:01.60)
      2:59.73 (1:05.17)   4:02.28 (1:02.55)
 
 Event 39  Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:09.16  5/10/2009 DANIELA BARNEA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 STAN              3:13.10    3:18.66  
                 40.38      1:29.03 (48.65)
        2:22.91 (53.88)     3:18.66 (55.75)
  2 Kranpitz, Nancy        65 WMAC              3:30.56    3:39.63  
                 48.03      1:43.63 (55.60)
        2:42.02 (58.39)     3:39.63 (57.61)
  3 Caron, Aagje A         68 GBM               3:55.59    3:49.82  
                 52.91      1:50.78 (57.87)
      2:50.83 (1:00.05)     3:49.82 (58.99)
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M        68 VMST              4:04.05    4:01.86  
                 48.05      1:47.45 (59.40)
      2:52.99 (1:05.54)   4:01.86 (1:08.87)
  5 Onton, Ann Louise      66 CONN              3:55.58    4:23.19  
                 56.74    2:04.77 (1:08.03)
      3:15.93 (1:11.16)   4:23.19 (1:07.26)
 -- Rosenbaum, Barbara I   68 GSM               4:49.01         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:16.51  2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A       70 TOC               4:20.00    3:56.35  
                 50.21      1:49.49 (59.28)
      2:52.56 (1:03.07)   3:56.35 (1:03.79)
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    73 FMM               4:25.39    4:13.06  
                 53.01    1:53.75 (1:00.74)
      3:02.73 (1:08.98)   4:13.06 (1:10.33)
  3 Whalen, Nana           72 LCM               4:54.48    6:07.43  
               1:02.07    2:24.63 (1:22.56)
      4:15.80 (1:51.17)   6:07.43 (1:51.63)
 
 Event 39  Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:41.89  4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Alexander, Joan E      78 WCM               4:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:05.12  4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K       80 FACT              5:19.62    5:53.96  
               1:20.97    2:52.01 (1:31.04)
      4:23.82 (1:31.81)   5:53.96 (1:30.14)
  2 Durstein, Nancy N      80 FACT              5:32.55    6:23.40  
               1:24.47    3:08.54 (1:44.07)
      4:53.16 (1:44.62)   6:23.40 (1:30.24)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 13:41PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 40  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.04  5/23/1993 STEVEN REED
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 LaPorta, Paul          21 TMST              1:53.13    1:57.17  
                 26.46        56.70 (30.24)
        1:26.60 (29.90)     1:57.17 (30.57)
  2 Felton, Robert T       22 TMST              2:00.19    2:00.67  
                 26.00        55.60 (29.60)
        1:26.23 (30.63)     2:00.67 (34.44)
  3 Pilgrim, Greg          21 NIAG              1:59.10    2:03.88  
                 28.78      1:01.16 (32.38)
        1:32.76 (31.60)     2:03.88 (31.12)
  4 Tunning, Gregory A     23 GAJA              2:06.00    2:04.87  
                 27.26        58.18 (30.92)
        1:30.68 (32.50)     2:04.87 (34.19)
  5 Haarsgaard, James E    20 GMSC              2:05.00    2:14.21  
                 29.59      1:03.37 (33.78)
        1:37.67 (34.30)     2:14.21 (36.54)
  6 Wohleber, Daniel G     20 GMSC              2:01.78    2:14.70  
                 28.87      1:03.27 (34.40)
        1:38.83 (35.56)     2:14.70 (35.87)
  7 Patrick, Kennerly C    22 GMSC              2:09.76    2:14.79  
                 27.82      1:00.20 (32.38)
        1:36.56 (36.36)     2:14.79 (38.23)
  8 Haarsgaard, Patrick E  20 GMSC              1:59.03    2:16.14  
                 29.35      1:02.80 (33.45)
        1:38.93 (36.13)     2:16.14 (37.21)
 -- Moran, Brian D         24 UNAT              2:10.52         NS  
 -- Oates, Justin B        19 LOVE              2:11.38         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.62  5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Danner, Gregory M      29 NIAG              1:54.67    1:50.71  
                 25.51        53.76 (28.25)
        1:21.70 (27.94)     1:50.71 (29.01)
  2 Tanner, Scott M        25 BSLM              2:11.42    1:54.74  
                 25.28        54.61 (29.33)
        1:24.62 (30.01)     1:54.74 (30.12)
  3 Dash, Jeff J           29 ARIZ              1:53.04    1:55.47  
                 25.63        54.73 (29.10)
        1:25.28 (30.55)     1:55.47 (30.19)
  4 Gaines, Billy          29 VMST              2:06.85    1:57.63  
                 26.77        56.73 (29.96)
        1:26.61 (29.88)     1:57.63 (31.02)
  5 Meacham, Garth D       28 LVM               2:03.00    2:02.16  
                 26.49        57.21 (30.72)
        1:29.39 (32.18)     2:02.16 (32.77)
  6 Taylor, Kevin          25 GAJA              2:05.00    2:05.15  
                 27.51        58.71 (31.20)
        1:30.99 (32.28)     2:05.15 (34.16)
  7 Evans, Reed A          27 GMSC              2:20.83    2:07.70  
                 27.56        59.60 (32.04)
        1:32.98 (33.38)     2:07.70 (34.72)
  8 Fuentes, Julio C       28 TAKB              2:10.02    2:09.36  
                 27.97      1:00.06 (32.09)
        1:34.19 (34.13)     2:09.36 (35.17)
  9 Dean, Michael R        29 WH2O              1:59.00    2:11.11  
                 25.84        56.10 (30.26)
        1:29.85 (33.75)     2:11.11 (41.26)
 10 Lippert, Cameron A     27 GAJA              2:10.00    2:12.81  
                 25.82        56.17 (30.35)
        1:30.44 (34.27)     2:12.81 (42.37)
 11 Cleary, Kevin H        26 OREG              2:16.25    2:16.68  
                 28.85      1:02.38 (33.53)
        1:37.84 (35.46)     2:16.68 (38.84)
 12 Dietrich, Nicholas W   29 ART               2:14.00    2:16.84  
                 29.33      1:03.27 (33.94)
        1:39.94 (36.67)     2:16.84 (36.90)
 13 Kuecher, Daniel T      25 GAJA              2:25.22    2:47.86  
                 30.10      1:08.58 (38.48)
        1:55.65 (47.07)     2:47.86 (52.21)
 -- Jansen, Derek E        26 GAJA              2:14.18         NS  
 -- Brewer, Mark A         28 IAMA              2:18.00         NS  
 -- Baxter, Jason M        29 GAJA              2:11.91         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.52  5/16/1994 PETER EGAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Menezes, Marcio P      30 TXLA              1:52.51    1:50.69  
                 24.29        51.73 (27.44)
        1:20.80 (29.07)     1:50.69 (29.89)
  2 Winston, Zachary P     30 WH2O              2:03.00    1:58.08  
                 26.04        55.76 (29.72)
        1:26.80 (31.04)     1:58.08 (31.28)
  3 Wadley, Brian          30 WH2O              1:59.21    2:04.27  
                 27.19        58.58 (31.39)
        1:30.64 (32.06)     2:04.27 (33.63)
  4 Stich, Darryl D        34 WMAC              2:04.88    2:05.33  
                 27.54        59.10 (31.56)
        1:31.98 (32.88)     2:05.33 (33.35)
  5 Libit, Bryan A         31 WH2O              2:12.16    2:06.80  
                 27.75        59.41 (31.66)
        1:32.38 (32.97)     2:06.80 (34.42)
  6 Medendorp, Mark A      32 NCMS              2:07.06    2:07.17  
                 27.10        58.03 (30.93)
        1:31.56 (33.53)     2:07.17 (35.61)
  7 Gould, Harold S        30 METR              2:10.00    2:08.60  
                 28.89      1:02.09 (33.20)
        1:35.63 (33.54)     2:08.60 (32.97)
  8 Grant, Rusty           32 UNAT              2:14.00    2:15.66  
                 30.10      1:04.01 (33.91)
        1:39.83 (35.82)     2:15.66 (35.83)
  9 Fennessy, John M       31 GAJA              2:17.05    2:18.41  
                 27.71      1:01.28 (33.57)
        1:38.24 (36.96)     2:18.41 (40.17)
 10 Nguyen, Son            30 MESC              2:35.67    2:39.67  
                 31.82      1:07.96 (36.14)
        1:49.62 (41.66)     2:39.67 (50.05)
 -- Schlesinger, David A   34 WH2O              1:56.92         NS  
 -- Miller, Matt           33 FCST              2:01.87         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.74  5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blessing, Tyler J      37 TXLA              1:57.10    1:53.48  
                 24.03        52.14 (28.11)
        1:21.52 (29.38)     1:53.48 (31.96)
  2 Schaetz, Daniel J      39 WMAC              2:00.41    1:58.06  
                 26.35        55.72 (29.37)
        1:26.13 (30.41)     1:58.06 (31.93)
  3 Mortimer, Steve R      39 AWJ               1:57.32    1:58.25  
                 25.79        54.67 (28.88)
        1:25.30 (30.63)     1:58.25 (32.95)
  4 Andersen, Morten       39 NCMS              1:59.44    1:58.47  
                 25.72        55.63 (29.91)
        1:26.46 (30.83)     1:58.47 (32.01)
  5 Miles, Brian R         36 DBMS              2:06.50    1:58.84  
                 26.01        56.06 (30.05)
        1:27.12 (31.06)     1:58.84 (31.72)
  6 Stoudt, Roger A        36 GOLD              2:07.80    2:06.67  
                 27.27        58.25 (30.98)
        1:31.33 (33.08)     2:06.67 (35.34)
  7 von Loewe, Pete A      39 GMUP              2:10.00    2:10.17  
                 27.48        59.74 (32.26)
        1:34.29 (34.55)     2:10.17 (35.88)
  8 Young, Michel F        39 VCM               2:35.00    2:32.98  
                 29.72      1:05.73 (36.01)
        1:43.62 (37.89)     2:32.98 (49.36)
 -- Gilbert, Beau C        36 TXLA              2:04.10         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.61  4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G        44 VCM               1:55.00    1:55.10  
                 26.28        55.28 (29.00)
        1:24.84 (29.56)     1:55.10 (30.26)
  2 Magee, Mark A          42 LVM               1:55.15    1:56.87  
                 26.08        55.65 (29.57)
        1:25.74 (30.09)     1:56.87 (31.13)
  3 Edmondson, Greg L      43 DRM               1:58.51    1:57.25  
                 26.62        56.19 (29.57)
        1:26.09 (29.90)     1:57.25 (31.16)
  4 Johnson, Michael F     40 FCST              1:53.95    2:00.41  
                 25.63        54.73 (29.10)
        1:25.27 (30.54)     2:00.41 (35.14)
  5 Benucci, Lorenzo       42 AWJ               2:00.00    2:01.92  
                 26.64        56.85 (30.21)
        1:28.37 (31.52)     2:01.92 (33.55)
  6 Kays, David E          42 PNA               2:05.78    2:04.42  
                 27.38        58.71 (31.33)
        1:30.77 (32.06)     2:04.42 (33.65)
  7 White, Kirk            40 MARY              2:11.50    2:06.74  
                 27.00        58.52 (31.52)
        1:32.12 (33.60)     2:06.74 (34.62)
  8 Ellis, Andrew F        41 TERR              2:14.00    2:09.01  
                 28.32      1:01.02 (32.70)
        1:34.92 (33.90)     2:09.01 (34.09)
  9 Hermanet, RJ           40 TNYA              2:07.77    2:09.79  
                 27.80      1:00.01 (32.21)
        1:33.60 (33.59)     2:09.79 (36.19)
 10 Hopson, Bruce E        44 SLAM              2:09.10    2:10.49  
                 29.47      1:01.31 (31.84)
        1:35.50 (34.19)     2:10.49 (34.99)
 11 Borton, Dan            42 ROSE              2:12.01    2:12.47  
                 29.26      1:01.98 (32.72)
        1:36.19 (34.21)     2:12.47 (36.28)
 12 Wagner, Harold K       44 NAM               2:07.52    2:15.18  
                 28.24      1:01.27 (33.03)
        1:37.17 (35.90)     2:15.18 (38.01)
 13 Sax, William C         41 GMUP              2:18.64    2:17.52  
                 29.72      1:04.71 (34.99)
        1:41.42 (36.71)     2:17.52 (36.10)
 14 Collins, Michael D     44 NOVA              2:15.00    2:18.01  
                 29.55      1:03.20 (33.65)
        1:37.95 (34.75)     2:18.01 (40.06)
 15 Hillman, Allen F       42 SYSM              2:32.85    2:29.00  
                 29.81      1:05.06 (35.25)
        1:45.35 (40.29)     2:29.00 (43.65)
 16 Perry, Andrew M        41 GAJA              2:47.53    2:36.60  
                 30.67      1:07.71 (37.04)
        1:50.54 (42.83)     2:36.60 (46.06)
 -- Pulsifer, Andrew       44 NCMS              2:05.27         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McGiffin, Chris D      44 BERK              2:16.52         NS  
 -- Fischer, Andy J        43 FLAQ              2:11.00         NS  
 -- Tester, Bram P         41 WH2O              2:07.96         NS  
 -- King, Phillip J        43 GOLD              2:13.23         NS  
 -- Moran, Marty           43 SCYM              2:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.73  12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baker, Dennis G        48 OREG              1:51.92    1:53.19  
                 26.26        55.08 (28.82)
        1:23.90 (28.82)     1:53.19 (29.29)
  2 Sims, David E          47 IM                1:58.50    1:53.21  
                 25.81        54.74 (28.93)
        1:23.93 (29.19)     1:53.21 (29.28)
  3 Schuster, Fred L       46 UNAT              1:58.45    2:00.89  
                 27.44        58.27 (30.83)
        1:29.33 (31.06)     2:00.89 (31.56)
  4 Vazhenin, Igor         46 AWJ               2:02.16    2:02.65  
                 27.93        59.33 (31.40)
        1:31.07 (31.74)     2:02.65 (31.58)
  5 Pratt, John            47 IM                2:04.00    2:02.74  
                 27.45        58.31 (30.86)
        1:29.86 (31.55)     2:02.74 (32.88)
  6 Dixon, Glenn S         45 NEM               2:04.34    2:03.08  
                 26.81        57.06 (30.25)
        1:28.97 (31.91)     2:03.08 (34.11)
  7 Wells, D Scott         49 EAJM              2:09.51    2:04.95  
                 27.72        59.11 (31.39)
        1:31.16 (32.05)     2:04.95 (33.79)
  8 Melanson, Edward L     47 CMS               2:06.00    2:07.97  
                 29.31      1:01.57 (32.26)
        1:34.69 (33.12)     2:07.97 (33.28)
  9 Stahl, Stephen A       45 WCM               2:06.61    2:08.28  
                 27.86        59.97 (32.11)
        1:32.91 (32.94)     2:08.28 (35.37)
 10 Atkins, Steven L       47 ADMS              2:19.90    2:10.70  
                 28.97      1:01.96 (32.99)
        1:35.85 (33.89)     2:10.70 (34.85)
 11 Ozun, Sabri            46 LVM               2:10.00    2:14.64  
                 29.81      1:04.06 (34.25)
        1:39.40 (35.34)     2:14.64 (35.24)
 12 Greene, Chris C        48 GAJA              2:12.80    2:19.70  
                 31.02      1:06.66 (35.64)
        1:43.60 (36.94)     2:19.70 (36.10)
 13 Zipp, Barry A          49 GAJA              2:17.00    2:19.99  
                 32.15      1:08.02 (35.87)
        1:44.83 (36.81)     2:19.99 (35.16)
 14 Hathaway, David        49 OREG              2:20.07    2:24.24  
                 30.80      1:06.81 (36.01)
        1:44.53 (37.72)     2:24.24 (39.71)
 15 Malone, Kenneth G      45 UNAT              2:15.00    2:29.42  
                 31.93      1:08.87 (36.94)
        1:48.64 (39.77)     2:29.42 (40.78)
 16 Worst, Jeremy A        47 WAVA              2:38.00    2:30.28  
                 31.54      1:10.61 (39.07)
        1:50.65 (40.04)     2:30.28 (39.63)
 17 Thompson, Anthony G    46 MOVY              2:24.86    2:32.48  
                 31.02      1:08.36 (37.34)
        1:48.34 (39.98)     2:32.48 (44.14)
 18 Heimerdinger, Charles  49 SNM               3:05.00    3:11.93  
                 38.98      1:25.58 (46.60)
        2:13.97 (48.39)     3:11.93 (57.96)
 19 Jay, Mike              48 NCMS              3:21.52    3:14.63  
                 36.34      1:25.46 (49.12)
        2:19.37 (53.91)     3:14.63 (55.26)
 -- Hoff, Seth             47 IM                2:23.80         NS  
 -- Camacho, Raymond E     45 WH2O              2:43.00         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Michael J     47 MESC              2:03.08         NS  
 -- Duggan, Patrick M      46 WCM               2:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.02  3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Specht, William L      52 SPM               2:01.89    2:01.89  
                 27.61        58.30 (30.69)
        1:29.43 (31.13)     2:01.89 (32.46)
  2 Kone, Bruce C          52 RICE              2:10.11    2:09.77  
                 28.27      1:00.76 (32.49)
        1:33.19 (32.43)     2:09.77 (36.58)
  3 McCabe, Thomas J       52 IM                2:15.00    2:10.98  
                 29.59      1:03.74 (34.15)
        1:37.06 (33.32)     2:10.98 (33.92)
  4 McLeod, Mark A         50 CSMT              2:17.52    2:11.87  
                 29.03      1:02.84 (33.81)
        1:36.94 (34.10)     2:11.87 (34.93)
  5 Piszkin, Andy          51 CMS               2:25.43    2:13.38  
                 27.82      1:01.35 (33.53)
        1:37.02 (35.67)     2:13.38 (36.36)
  6 Spencer, Michael J     53 NCMS              2:21.74    2:15.86  
                 29.11      1:02.79 (33.68)
        1:38.09 (35.30)     2:15.86 (37.77)
  7 Leonard, Jeffrey D     50 MOVY              2:14.00    2:16.03  
                 31.28      1:05.54 (34.26)
        1:40.86 (35.32)     2:16.03 (35.17)
  8 Copeland, Rob          53 GAJA              2:14.88    2:17.82  
                 29.42      1:03.50 (34.08)
        1:40.11 (36.61)     2:17.82 (37.71)
  9 Borderies, Pascal      51 CHEL              2:19.65    2:19.65  
                 30.52      1:05.38 (34.86)
        1:41.10 (35.72)     2:19.65 (38.55)
 10 Niedrich, Ronald W     50 SMS               2:25.00    2:21.97  
                 30.01      1:04.62 (34.61)
        1:42.30 (37.68)     2:21.97 (39.67)
 11 Lamour, Didier B       53 MINN              2:29.53    2:43.59  
                 31.70      1:09.49 (37.79)
        1:52.58 (43.09)     2:43.59 (51.01)
 12 Freeman, Stephan J     54 SPM               2:42.00    2:47.50  
                 35.60      1:16.47 (40.87)
        2:00.45 (43.98)     2:47.50 (47.05)
 13 Eng, David G           51 AWJ               2:40.07    2:49.00  
                 35.98      1:18.38 (42.40)
        2:02.78 (44.40)     2:49.00 (46.22)
 14 Slotnick, Michael D    54 GAJA              3:20.00    3:14.44  
                 42.11      1:31.82 (49.71)
        2:22.84 (51.02)     3:14.44 (51.60)
 -- O''Brien, Kerry L       53 WCM               2:07.50         NS  
 -- Oberto, John L         51 UNAT              2:08.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.59  3/25/2007 GREG SHAW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horner, Brad           56 WMAC              2:10.21    2:03.18N 
                 26.50        57.18 (30.68)
        1:29.28 (32.10)     2:03.18 (33.90)
  2 Dodson, Phil L         57 IM                2:15.00    2:10.48  
                 28.53      1:01.69 (33.16)
        1:35.20 (33.51)     2:10.48 (35.28)
  3 Guadagni, Peter M      55 WCM               2:16.44    2:13.32  
                 30.83      1:04.30 (33.47)
        1:38.52 (34.22)     2:13.32 (34.80)
  4 Heather, Michael R     56 MVN               2:21.08    2:22.31  
                 31.09      1:06.32 (35.23)
        1:43.72 (37.40)     2:22.31 (38.59)
  5 Tupitza, Charles W     55 WAVA              2:32.85    2:22.76  
                 30.82      1:06.12 (35.30)
        1:44.27 (38.15)     2:22.76 (38.49)
  6 Mc Conica, Jim         59 VCM               2:12.00    2:22.78  
                 31.21      1:09.01 (37.80)
        1:47.31 (38.30)     2:22.78 (35.47)
  7 Davis, Kern M          55 SPM               2:29.00    2:24.56  
                 33.16      1:10.41 (37.25)
        1:48.29 (37.88)     2:24.56 (36.27)
  8 Kriger, Joel           56 SYSM              2:24.29    2:29.69  
                 32.46      1:10.03 (37.57)
        1:48.98 (38.95)     2:29.69 (40.71)
  9 Oates, Dave R          59 VMST              2:32.11    2:30.72  
                 31.88      1:07.86 (35.98)
        1:45.23 (37.37)     2:30.72 (45.49)
 10 Hepworth, Mark L       55 RIDG              2:35.00    2:32.68  
                 31.00      1:07.80 (36.80)
        1:47.98 (40.18)     2:32.68 (44.70)
 11 Yensen, Kermit D       56 OREG              2:41.49    2:45.72  
                 34.32      1:13.70 (39.38)
        1:56.05 (42.35)     2:45.72 (49.67)
 12 Michalke, Doug         57 GAJA              2:35.00    2:51.92  
                 35.79      1:18.58 (42.79)
        2:04.90 (46.32)     2:51.92 (47.02)
 -- Gooding, Jack W        56 ARKM              2:29.00         NS  
 -- Gleason, Steve L       58 PCAT              2:49.72         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:11.69  2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan             60 PNA               2:18.11    2:13.10  
                 30.61      1:04.46 (33.85)
        1:38.63 (34.17)     2:13.10 (34.47)
  2 Kerns, Hubie           60 VCM               2:31.09    2:29.08  
                 30.71      1:06.88 (36.17)
        1:46.11 (39.23)     2:29.08 (42.97)
  3 Rudloff, Edward        62 TOC               2:28.48    2:30.61  
                 33.05      1:11.66 (38.61)
        1:53.47 (41.81)     2:30.61 (37.14)
  4 Selles, Carl H         63 SPM               2:27.00    2:33.64  
                 31.73      1:09.30 (37.57)
        1:50.12 (40.82)     2:33.64 (43.52)
  5 Arneson, Gaard         62 MICH              2:45.50    2:39.90  
                 35.66      1:16.12 (40.46)
        1:57.93 (41.81)     2:39.90 (41.97)
  6 Kolonkowski, Bob       62 AGUA              2:30.00    2:40.82  
                 33.58      1:13.63 (40.05)
        1:56.11 (42.48)     2:40.82 (44.71)
  7 Partelow, Glenn        62 DYSM              2:57.00    2:41.55  
                 35.63      1:17.13 (41.50)
        1:59.28 (42.15)     2:41.55 (42.27)
  8 Conn, Christopher      61 UNAT              3:01.21    3:00.89  
                 36.62      1:22.92 (46.30)
        2:11.23 (48.31)     3:00.89 (49.66)
  9 Zeigler, John V        64 GAJA              3:01.51    3:14.31  
                 39.57      1:28.30 (48.73)
        2:20.10 (51.80)     3:14.31 (54.21)
 -- Bisbee, Leland S       63 ARIZ              2:53.38         NS  
 -- Cornell, Thomas G      62 SYSM              2:49.34         NS  
 -- Rollins, Bruce W       60 GSM               2:57.09         NS  
 -- Willis, Gregory B      61 LAPS              2:53.09         NS  
 -- Pash, Gregory C        62 MICH              2:38.23         NS  
 -- Geoghegan, William J   60 CONN              2:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:28.56  5/3/2009  ROBERT POILETMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         68 ANCM              2:43.00    2:49.14  
                 33.83      1:16.49 (42.66)
        2:01.66 (45.17)     2:49.14 (47.48)
  2 Cody, Frank J          69 MICH              2:57.89    3:01.56  
                 41.46      1:27.45 (45.99)
        2:14.61 (47.16)     3:01.56 (46.95)
  3 Winokur, Eliot         66 METR              3:20.33    3:24.71  
                 42.64      1:33.27 (50.63)
        2:28.71 (55.44)     3:24.71 (56.00)
  4 Sturges, Steve P       65 BAM               3:27.03    4:10.74  
                 51.60    1:55.20 (1:03.60)
      3:02.40 (1:07.20)   4:10.74 (1:08.34)
  5 Leen, Walter D         68 GAJA              6:55.20    8:55.76  
               1:46.30    4:03.31 (2:17.01)
      6:28.67 (2:25.36)   8:55.76 (2:27.09)
 -- Hamilton, Raymond H    66 AKMS              3:22.33         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Healy, Martin J        66 WM                3:36.42        DNF  
      Did not finish
                 46.19      1:44.19 (58.00)
 -- Kirby, David M         67 CONN              2:42.14         NS  
 -- Poiletman, Robert M    66 COLM              2:23.38         NS  
 -- Welty, Bob             65 DAMM              2:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:52.99  5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank        70 SDSM              3:00.00    2:53.56  
                 36.16      1:16.26 (40.10)
        2:01.47 (45.21)     2:53.56 (52.09)
  2 Wolfe, Art D           70 CMS               3:00.00    2:57.96  
                 37.88      1:22.35 (44.47)
        2:09.25 (46.90)     2:57.96 (48.71)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A     72 STAN              3:18.52    3:33.97  
                 45.64      1:40.85 (55.21)
        2:39.36 (58.51)     3:33.97 (54.61)
  4 Perilman, Jim E        71 WCM               3:31.60    3:44.44  
                 48.78      1:44.67 (55.89)
        2:43.31 (58.64)   3:44.44 (1:01.13)
  5 Goldstein, Simon       72 ARIZ              5:35.54    4:45.45  
                 58.43    2:09.99 (1:11.56)
      3:27.26 (1:17.27)   4:45.45 (1:18.19)
 -- Martin, Ray G          72 MICH              3:20.22         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:05.76  3/29/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       75 GKMS              3:08.81    3:12.85  
                 41.96      1:32.10 (50.14)
        2:24.10 (52.00)     3:12.85 (48.75)
  2 Stolz, Hal F           75 GAJA              3:28.00    3:28.49  
                 43.57      1:37.63 (54.06)
        2:34.03 (56.40)     3:28.49 (54.46)
  3 Good, Larry A          76 SLAM              3:35.35    3:36.31  
                 47.40      1:43.20 (55.80)
        2:41.05 (57.85)     3:36.31 (55.26)
 -- Huson, John J          75 NCMS              4:27.10         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:25.55  4/23/2006 THOMAS MAINE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        84 SLAM              4:15.06    3:47.18  
                 46.99      1:43.70 (56.71)
      2:44.97 (1:01.27)   3:47.18 (1:02.21)
 
 Event 40  Men 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:30.77  5/2/1999  WALTER PFEIFFER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob R            87 MICH              6:49.04    7:05.94  
               1:34.38    3:30.59 (1:56.21)
      5:24.71 (1:54.12)   7:05.94 (1:41.23)
 -- Hutinger, Paul         85 FMM               4:49.81         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 14:24PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 41  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.98  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ewing, Emile C         22 AMS                 57.29      55.90N 
                 27.42        55.90 (28.48)
  2 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 TOC                 57.60      56.10  
                 27.27        56.10 (28.83)
  3 Hughey, Corey M        21 AMS                 56.50      58.15  
                 27.99        58.15 (30.16)
  4 Seed, Caitlin C        22 CAT               1:01.15    1:00.84  
                 29.44      1:00.84 (31.40)
  5 Cranston, Lauren J     22 CAT               1:11.62    1:02.89  
                 30.48      1:02.89 (32.41)
  6 Porri, Sarah           23 CAT               1:04.20    1:03.49  
                 30.53      1:03.49 (32.96)
  7 Jones, Caroline M      22 GAJA              1:05.00    1:03.83  
                 31.55      1:03.83 (32.28)
  8 Parra, Madeline        22 NCMS              1:09.50    1:04.84  
                 31.62      1:04.84 (33.22)
  9 Levin, Inna            23 PNA               1:07.48    1:06.40  
                 31.99      1:06.40 (34.41)
 10 Smith, Alyssa          18 AWJ               1:11.00    1:06.54  
                 31.52      1:06.54 (35.02)
 11 Hesterberg, Lisa G     23 IM                1:10.81    1:06.73  
                 32.16      1:06.73 (34.57)
 12 Schneider, Amy K       23 AWJ               1:08.75    1:07.74  
                 32.80      1:07.74 (34.94)
 13 Chen, Jessica L        22 ORLM              1:10.22    1:09.60  
                 33.17      1:09.60 (36.43)
 14 Weber, Wendy L         24 GAS               1:14.82    1:11.79  
                 34.84      1:11.79 (36.95)
 15 Weber, Karin C         19 PNA               1:13.80    1:11.87  
                 35.18      1:11.87 (36.69)
 16 Mueller, Anna C        19 PNA               1:13.15    1:14.23  
                 36.15      1:14.23 (38.08)
 17 Popelier, Brittney A   22 QMST              1:18.70    1:15.02  
                 35.88      1:15.02 (39.14)
 18 Krause, Emily J        21 GAJA              1:14.21    1:15.53  
                 36.91      1:15.53 (38.62)
 -- Atchley, Amanda        20 KAMS              1:10.44         DQ  
      False start
 -- Clay, Ashley A         22 CAT               1:04.00         NS  
 -- Yoshimura, Stephanie   23 AWJ               1:11.10         NS  
 -- Lambert, Caitlyn       21 GMSC              1:06.60         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.28  5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Tanica        28 TPIT                57.00      54.06N 
                 26.44        54.06 (27.62)
  2 Staubitz, Nadia M      25 AGUA              1:00.80      57.97  
                 28.11        57.97 (29.86)
  3 Hibbard, Kate          25 VMST                59.80      59.21  
                 28.62        59.21 (30.59)
  4 Busche, Kelly C        25 ARIZ              1:01.19    1:00.18  
                 29.36      1:00.18 (30.82)
  5 Olsen, Rebekah         29 MVN               1:04.28    1:00.33  
                 28.96      1:00.33 (31.37)
  6 Nardozzi, Kristen E    27 SPM               1:00.59    1:00.51  
                 29.44      1:00.51 (31.07)
  7 Vucinich, Elizabeth A  29 WH2O              1:04.41    1:00.67  
                 29.57      1:00.67 (31.10)
  8 Banning-Arndt, Britto  25 NCMS                59.77    1:00.74  
                 29.16      1:00.74 (31.58)
  9 Shpaizer, Tal          27 REDT                59.87    1:00.87  
                 29.95      1:00.87 (30.92)
 10 Norris, Amy B          25 NCMS              1:01.76    1:01.44  
                 29.89      1:01.44 (31.55)
 11 Grover, Mollie K       29 TERR              1:02.40    1:01.62  
                 30.59      1:01.62 (31.03)
 12 Baumgard, Laura L      29 ARIZ              1:03.99    1:03.83  
                 31.29      1:03.83 (32.54)
 13 Klovdahl, Jenny M      26 PNA               1:07.25    1:03.97  
                 30.88      1:03.97 (33.09)
 14 Mayer, Lisa            28 NMMS              1:04.99    1:04.05  
                 30.97      1:04.05 (33.08)
 15 Davey, Lisa            27 AGUA              1:04.00    1:04.20  
                 31.37      1:04.20 (32.83)
 16 Van Erden, Jayme K     25 RMST              1:05.94    1:04.70  
                 31.82      1:04.70 (32.88)
 17 Blocker, Vicki S       26 RICE              1:03.89    1:05.28  
                 31.41      1:05.28 (33.87)
 18 Trimble, Ginny         25 DAS               1:06.50    1:06.34  
                 32.15      1:06.34 (34.19)
 19 Tweedie, Morgan H      25 SPCO              1:09.40    1:07.89  
                 33.13      1:07.89 (34.76)
 20 Brandon, Celeste A     26 DBMS              1:10.66    1:08.17  
                 32.88      1:08.17 (35.29)
 21 Youmans, Katherine L   28 NEM               1:11.39    1:08.98  
                 33.51      1:08.98 (35.47)
 22 Sajn, Catherine        27 MGM               1:11.96    1:09.42  
                 33.23      1:09.42 (36.19)
 23 Hayes, Lyndal M        27 KCM               1:10.45    1:10.90  
                 33.98      1:10.90 (36.92)
 -- Wilson, Marly J        26 FACT              1:11.31         NS  
 -- Golden, Michelle L     25 UNAT              1:42.00         NS  
 -- Petrak, Christine B    29 UNAT              1:10.54         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.50  3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L       33 TOC               1:00.08    1:00.51  
                 28.89      1:00.51 (31.62)
  2 Coulter, Tamara A      33 PNA               1:01.01    1:01.58  
                 29.47      1:01.58 (32.11)
  3 Hennessey, Katherine   31 NBAC              1:06.15    1:04.54  
                 31.85      1:04.54 (32.69)
  4 Stich, Chris S         33 WMAC              1:07.26    1:05.89  
                 32.11      1:05.89 (33.78)
  5 Reaburn, Laurie L      33 MOVY              1:10.00    1:07.29  
                 32.36      1:07.29 (34.93)
  6 Barber, Jacqui A       34 SYL               1:09.16    1:07.31  
                 33.31      1:07.31 (34.00)
  7 Schoenlank, Julie A    30 METR              1:12.50    1:09.07  
                 33.61      1:09.07 (35.46)
  8 Roddin, Julie          33 TERR              1:05.03    1:09.25  
                 33.49      1:09.25 (35.76)
  9 Wilson, Jennifer N     32 HURM              1:12.50    1:11.65  
                 34.50      1:11.65 (37.15)
 10 Sarbacker, Sarah       30 MTSC              1:13.65    1:12.49  
                 35.01      1:12.49 (37.48)
 11 Fairman, Abigail A     33 REDT              1:14.01    1:14.70  
                 36.50      1:14.70 (38.20)
 12 Jones, Rose            31 ISF               1:13.34    1:17.25  
                 38.06      1:17.25 (39.19)
 13 Lesh, Robin M          32 PNA               1:24.00    1:21.83  
                 39.14      1:21.83 (42.69)
 -- Melgaard, Megan E      30 GAJA              1:04.06         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.32  4/4/2009  SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L          39 CMS                 57.57      56.14N 
                 27.48        56.14 (28.66)
  2 Lane, Tanya N          38 NCMS                59.66    1:00.46  
                 29.32      1:00.46 (31.14)
  3 Luellen, Katie J       36 CMS               1:01.48    1:00.80  
                 29.78      1:00.80 (31.02)
  4 Holmes, Jessica A      39 NEM               1:02.61    1:02.04  
                 30.44      1:02.04 (31.60)
  5 Armentrout, Anna S     38 REDT              1:07.23    1:04.14  
                 31.32      1:04.14 (32.82)
  6 Duggan, Karen L        39 WCM               1:04.50    1:04.28  
                 31.58      1:04.28 (32.70)
  7 Tiltmann, Heather M    38 WMAC              1:05.69    1:05.10  
                 31.35      1:05.10 (33.75)
  8 Gray, Liz D            39 GAJA              1:08.81    1:05.24  
                 31.45      1:05.24 (33.79)
  9 Limke, Tobi L          35 NBAC              1:06.00    1:05.94  
                 32.08      1:05.94 (33.86)
 10 Swan, Katina R         35 NEM               1:04.86    1:06.01  
                 32.42      1:06.01 (33.59)
 11 Kyff, Jennifer J       36 METR              1:10.02    1:06.50  
                 32.91      1:06.50 (33.59)
 12 Lontz, Alison C        37 GAJA              1:10.31    1:06.96  
                 32.43      1:06.96 (34.53)
 13 Wilson, Charlene       35 GAJA              1:06.11    1:07.22  
                 32.90      1:07.22 (34.32)
 14 Blackburn, Kristyne    37 TXLA              1:06.05    1:07.40  
                 32.53      1:07.40 (34.87)
 15 Texel, Paula M         39 SPM               1:07.91    1:08.19  
                 32.84      1:08.19 (35.35)
 16 Stewart, Ann K         39 GOLD              1:09.73    1:08.80  
                 33.17      1:08.80 (35.63)
 17 Burkart, Dana M        38 1776              1:12.25    1:10.93  
                 33.98      1:10.93 (36.95)
 18 Van Enkenvoort, Krist  36 WMAC              1:10.19    1:11.49  
                 34.63      1:11.49 (36.86)
 19 Monteagudo, Susan E    39 FCST              1:19.51    1:15.45  
                 36.48      1:15.45 (38.97)
 20 Jones, Cathy W         39 GAJA              1:16.28    1:15.79  
                 36.73      1:15.79 (39.06)
 21 Alkezweeny, Tina       35 PNA               1:21.24    1:21.62  
                 39.39      1:21.62 (42.23)
 22 Volz, Kristin R        36 FLAQ              1:51.66    1:52.17  
                 52.59      1:52.17 (59.58)
 -- Trinklein, Allison M   35 DAM               1:13.27         NS  
 -- Richardson, Billie     39 MTMS              1:46.60         NS  
 -- Vazquez, Aixa          37 MARY              1:16.10         NS  
 -- Hedges, Megan          37 NOVA              1:17.35         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.15  5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J        42 REDT                58.10      58.24  
                 28.75        58.24 (29.49)
  2 Willeboordse, Fall     44 AGUA                59.80      59.39  
                 28.66        59.39 (30.73)
  3 Smith, Jody L          41 MVM                 59.89    1:00.49  
                 29.38      1:00.49 (31.11)
  4 Hunter, Roma K         42 NEM               1:02.02    1:02.11  
                 30.43      1:02.11 (31.68)
  5 Henry, Anita A         42 NITR              1:02.83    1:03.28  
                 30.95      1:03.28 (32.33)
  6 Bachmann, Tracey M     43 SWOM              1:11.25    1:04.11  
                 31.74      1:04.11 (32.37)
  7 Gellatly, Jill E       42 WMST              1:05.00    1:04.32  
                 31.80      1:04.32 (32.52)
  8 Clifford-Dicks, Barba  43 GMUP              1:05.06    1:05.05  
                 31.23      1:05.05 (33.82)
  9 Ekstrom, Gretchen F    43 TERR              1:10.22    1:05.27  
                 31.63      1:05.27 (33.64)
 10 Harter, Michelle C     40 ISF               1:07.00    1:07.20  
                 32.82      1:07.20 (34.38)
 11 Phillips, Alice W      44 VMST              1:10.65    1:07.72  
                 33.43      1:07.72 (34.29)
 12 Cox, Juliet E          42 MAM               1:06.65    1:07.73  
                 32.73      1:07.73 (35.00)
 13 Quaratino, Aimee M     40 CMS               1:11.31    1:08.37  
                 32.18      1:08.37 (36.19)
 14 Colacito, Deanna E     42 NEM               1:12.40    1:10.43  
                 34.63      1:10.43 (35.80)
 15 Macher-Japko, Jean E   44 NITR              1:15.03    1:10.82  
                 34.21      1:10.82 (36.61)
 16 Vazquez, Maria E       44 GAJA              1:12.45    1:11.45  
                 35.40      1:11.45 (36.05)
 17 Crino, Heide P         43 CMS               1:11.71    1:12.50  
                 34.60      1:12.50 (37.90)
 18 Sinitz, Cheryl         42 WMAC              1:15.37    1:16.07  
                 37.02      1:16.07 (39.05)
 19 Mestecky, Rowan        44 REDT              1:18.29    1:17.81  
                 38.14      1:17.81 (39.67)
 20 Dempsey, Michelle      40 NCMS              1:18.87    1:18.42  
                 38.45      1:18.42 (39.97)
 21 Joitke, Becky          43 MICH              1:23.80    1:19.35  
                 38.24      1:19.35 (41.11)
 22 Langman, Loralie       43 MINN              1:28.86    1:25.32  
                 41.84      1:25.32 (43.48)
 23 Sealey, Gina           42 RMST              1:29.42    1:25.66  
                 40.05      1:25.66 (45.61)
 24 Costello, Beth A       42 DAQM              1:14.01    1:48.60  
               1:48.50       1:48.60 (0.10)
 -- Petzold, Karen G       41 GSMS              1:14.25         NS  
 -- Howard, Elizabeth R    43 CVYS              1:09.66         NS  
 -- Luczak, Amy L          42 NCMS              1:07.59         NS  
 -- Rian, Victoria L       43 ISF               1:10.87         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.29  12/20/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      45 SAWS                59.73      57.83N 
                 27.99        57.83 (29.84)
  2 Jenkins, Valerie G     46 OREG              1:00.93    1:01.19  
                 29.93      1:01.19 (31.26)
  3 Walsh, Sue             48 NCMS              1:02.12    1:01.87  
                 30.27      1:01.87 (31.60)
  4 Livingston, Leslie C   48 GMUP              1:02.84    1:01.96  
                 29.39      1:01.96 (32.57)
  5 Swanson, Vibeke L      48 1776              1:02.98    1:02.83  
                 30.67      1:02.83 (32.16)
  6 Ward, Lisa A           46 WCM               1:01.99    1:03.50  
                 31.10      1:03.50 (32.40)
  7 Kafka, Heidi           47 IM                1:09.35    1:07.50  
                 33.45      1:07.50 (34.05)
  8 Uppstrom, Noreen L     45 SLAM              1:12.47    1:07.93  
                 33.84      1:07.93 (34.09)
  9 Perry, Rebecca R       45 MAM               1:12.10    1:10.65  
                 34.72      1:10.65 (35.93)
 10 Stokes, Karin E        49 NEM               1:13.44    1:10.99  
                 34.85      1:10.99 (36.14)
 11 Uecker, Anne           49 MESC              1:10.17    1:11.11  
                 34.41      1:11.11 (36.70)
 12 Hagadorn, Heather      45 CMS               1:09.99    1:11.21  
                 34.84      1:11.21 (36.37)
 13 Souther, Carolyn G     46 NCMS              1:13.00    1:11.81  
                 35.30      1:11.81 (36.51)
 14 Mortensen, Cheryl L    45 WMAC              1:20.36    1:12.44  
                 34.60      1:12.44 (37.84)
 15 Watkins, Sheryl L      45 DYSM              1:14.08    1:12.62  
                 35.25      1:12.62 (37.37)
 16 Jaeger, Debbie K       47 VMST              1:14.38    1:16.75  
                 37.05      1:16.75 (39.70)
 17 Corey, Rosemary        48 MICH              1:22.00    1:20.48  
                 39.52      1:20.48 (40.96)
 18 Golding, Sandy F       46 CMS               1:20.00    1:25.54  
                 40.41      1:25.54 (45.13)
 19 Matysek, Anna Lea      49 SYSM              1:48.63    1:48.05  
                 53.70      1:48.05 (54.35)
 -- Hrib, Susan            46 GAJA              1:15.50         NS  
 -- Alleva-Caceres, Diane  45 GAJA              1:20.00         NS  
 -- McEachran, Frances T   48 NCMS              1:11.75         NS  
 -- Gaynor, Patty A        49 NEM               1:14.31         NS  
 -- Hall, Ali R            48 MARY              1:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.67  5/4/2008  K ANDRUS-HUGHES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   52 OREG              1:03.67    1:03.34  
                 31.58      1:03.34 (31.76)
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M   52 CVMM              1:03.34    1:04.32  
                 31.31      1:04.32 (33.01)
  3 Warmuth, Stacey        53 VCM               1:09.00    1:06.76  
                 32.96      1:06.76 (33.80)
  4 Shonkwiler, Cathy E    50 ORLM              1:08.00    1:07.18  
                 32.22      1:07.18 (34.96)
  5 Doyle, Deanna          52 SYSM              1:12.00    1:09.75  
                 33.89      1:09.75 (35.86)
  6 Alioto, Laurie J       52 WMAC              1:13.00    1:09.95  
                 34.97      1:09.95 (34.98)
  7 Blattner, Susan J      53 MOVY              1:10.92    1:12.12  
                 34.04      1:12.12 (38.08)
  8 Thomas, Ann B          50 FLAQ              1:25.45    1:15.73  
                 36.84      1:15.73 (38.89)
  9 Greene, Whitley R      50 GAJA              1:15.07    1:15.85  
                 36.21      1:15.85 (39.64)
 10 Kicklighter, Pamela M  53 AQNT              1:21.53    1:17.05  
                 37.20      1:17.05 (39.85)
 11 Larson, Linda L        54 FLAQ              1:18.54    1:17.35  
                 37.88      1:17.35 (39.47)
 12 Capes, Barbara L       51 UNAT              1:18.50    1:18.00  
                 37.31      1:18.00 (40.69)
 13 Delanois, Barbara      54 IM                1:22.78    1:23.14  
                 40.02      1:23.14 (43.12)
 14 Siggs, Brenda M        51 UNAT              1:45.00    1:36.77  
                 46.26      1:36.77 (50.51)
 15 Richardson, Anita      54 NCMS              1:44.09    1:40.74  
                 49.98      1:40.74 (50.76)
 16 Mumuni, Thea F         53 GAJA              4:05.04    3:11.67  
               1:25.31    3:11.67 (1:46.36)
 -- Oliver, Karen M        50 UTAH              1:14.31         NS  
 -- O''Brien, Charlene A    53 WCM               1:16.00         NS  
 -- Rountree, Cheryl L     50 GAJA              1:37.47         NS  
 -- Ridgeway, Jean A       51 IM                1:15.57         NS  
 -- Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  51 HMS               1:21.53         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.80  3/29/2008 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           58 TAM               1:08.00    1:04.65N 
                 30.94      1:04.65 (33.71)
  2 Murphy, Patricia B     59 ABM               1:14.86    1:10.24  
                 33.80      1:10.24 (36.44)
  3 Dougherty, Mindy M     57 MVN               1:12.00    1:11.92  
                 35.50      1:11.92 (36.42)
  4 Guins, Ann H           56 O*H*              1:17.61    1:16.44  
                 36.60      1:16.44 (39.84)
  5 Constantino, Patricia  55 GAJA              1:19.00    1:16.52  
                 36.63      1:16.52 (39.89)
  6 Smith, Paula J         55 AKMS              1:21.00    1:17.62  
                 38.56      1:17.62 (39.06)
  7 Summers, Jeanna        56 OREG              1:19.82    1:18.85  
                 38.23      1:18.85 (40.62)
  8 Glassman, Debbie A     56 PNA               1:19.90    1:20.06  
                 40.15      1:20.06 (39.91)
  9 Landey, Leslie J       59 RAY               1:26.10    1:20.94  
               1:21.01          1:20.94 ( )
 10 Silver, Lynn           58 PCAT              1:22.06    1:22.66  
                 40.39      1:22.66 (42.27)
 11 Rogers, Eugenia (Jenn  57 NCMS              1:25.00    1:26.42  
                 41.37      1:26.42 (45.05)
 12 Yankauskas, Paula J    55 NEM               1:25.60    1:27.00  
                 43.04      1:27.00 (43.96)
 13 Wright, Jill M         59 SAWS              1:24.75    1:27.75  
                 42.41      1:27.75 (45.34)
 14 Marlowe, Sandra W      55 SKY               1:26.45    1:28.49  
                 42.84      1:28.49 (45.65)
 15 Hilton, Patti K        57 GSMS              1:25.18    1:29.06  
                 42.34      1:29.06 (46.72)
 16 Reeve, Pat A           56 HSNM              1:25.00    1:30.38  
                 43.18      1:30.38 (47.20)
 17 Watson, Lisa L         56 GAJA              1:37.23    1:32.47  
                 46.62      1:32.47 (45.85)
 -- Miller, Jackie F       56 UNAT              1:28.42         NS  
 -- Busing, Debra A        56 GAJA              2:25.05         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:14.73  5/4/2008  RUTH SHAPS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann          63 MESC              1:14.72    1:11.74N 
                 34.21      1:11.74 (37.53)
  2 Swain, Deborah L       60 SRM               1:17.54    1:17.14  
                 36.72      1:17.14 (40.42)
  3 Mitchell, Jeannie R    63 GOLD              1:18.90    1:20.00  
                 38.25      1:20.00 (41.75)
  4 Preissler, Stella M    61 PNA               1:25.40    1:20.01  
                 39.57      1:20.01 (40.44)
  5 Casey, Kathrine J      61 PNA               1:30.59    1:25.22  
                 41.45      1:25.22 (43.77)
  6 Rousseau, Sandi        62 OREG              1:30.00    1:26.33  
                 43.03      1:26.33 (43.30)
  7 Hashimoto, Christine   62 CMS               1:30.86    1:33.20  
                 46.56      1:33.20 (46.64)
  8 Payne, Brenda          62 UNAT              1:29.86    1:33.36  
                 45.51      1:33.36 (47.85)
  9 DeVennish, Elaine H    61 NAM               1:40.53    1:45.55  
                 53.24      1:45.55 (52.31)
 
 Event 41  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:17.94  5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              67 OREG              1:21.37    1:21.56  
                 39.42      1:21.56 (42.14)
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M       65 SLAM              1:24.26    1:22.45  
                 40.00      1:22.45 (42.45)
  3 Frid, Barbara          68 OREG              1:30.00    1:28.70  
                 42.80      1:28.70 (45.90)
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M        68 VMST              1:35.98    1:30.45  
                 44.68      1:30.45 (45.77)
  5 Katz, Jane             67 AGUA              1:32.50    1:31.17  
                 45.04      1:31.17 (46.13)
  6 Martin, Judy           67 VMST              1:35.92    1:32.38  
                 44.66      1:32.38 (47.72)
  7 Anziano, Marcia        65 CMS               1:39.87    1:41.71  
                 50.03      1:41.71 (51.68)
  8 Mc Partland, Peg K     68 MAM               1:48.00    1:43.70  
                 51.29      1:43.70 (52.41)
  9 Hovey, Mary Anna       67 NCMS              1:49.71    1:43.73  
                 50.11      1:43.73 (53.62)
 10 Arnold, Tita           68 SKY               1:48.31    1:47.76  
                 54.04      1:47.76 (53.72)
 11 Manheim, Lucy M        67 RMST              1:48.00    1:50.54  
               1:50.47       1:50.54 (0.07)
 12 Ottosen, Sue C         66 GAJA              2:11.48    2:13.71  
               1:02.20    2:13.71 (1:11.51)
 13 Palmer, Sandra S       67 GAJA              2:00.20    2:39.70  
               1:13.40    2:39.70 (1:26.30)
 -- Lent, Beth             67 GAJA              2:49.07         NS  
 -- Hill, Marcia M         65 AGUA              1:41.87         NS  
 -- Schyck, Patricia M     65 GAJA              3:05.26         NS  
 -- Durrant, Betsy         68 VMST              1:31.44         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:22.08  5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         71 SWIM              1:34.10    1:32.46  
                 45.03      1:32.46 (47.43)
  2 Newell, Sally          72 ISF               1:39.85    1:37.78  
                 48.53      1:37.78 (49.25)
  3 Zaremski, Barbara M    72 VMST              1:40.96    1:38.54  
                 46.74      1:38.54 (51.80)
  4 Walker, Laura S        72 VMST              1:44.17    1:40.21  
                 49.96      1:40.21 (50.25)
  5 Griffin, Joan          72 ADMS              1:45.10    1:44.35  
                 51.46      1:44.35 (52.89)
  6 Golan, Helen I         70 LCM               1:45.72    1:44.95  
                 50.84      1:44.95 (54.11)
  7 Whalen, Nana           72 LCM               1:44.27    1:52.87  
                 55.06      1:52.87 (57.81)
  8 Arnold, Patricia F     71 SMS               1:53.25    1:55.11  
                 56.70      1:55.11 (58.41)
  9 Henderson, Martha J    73 FACT              1:55.87    2:00.21  
                 59.78    2:00.21 (1:00.43)
 10 Allen, Jean M          70 FMM               2:03.51    2:02.44  
                 59.47    2:02.44 (1:02.97)
 
 Event 41  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:28.19  4/2/2000  DORIS STEADMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane     79 FLAQ              1:58.54    1:50.49  
                 53.96      1:50.49 (56.53)
  2 Lancaster, Rocio       76 GAJA              1:59.61    2:04.24  
                 59.86    2:04.24 (1:04.38)
 
 Event 41  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:32.37  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       83 FACT              1:35.02    1:41.41  
                 51.50      1:41.41 (49.91)
  2 Murray, D J            80 LCM               2:50.00    2:25.75  
               1:12.06    2:25.75 (1:13.69)
  3 Grant, Nancy A         80 GAJA              3:03.00    3:03.33  
               1:24.69    3:03.33 (1:38.64)
 -- Goggin, Georgia        80 MOST              2:09.00         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 14:58PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 42  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.19  4/15/2007 C GIBSON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frantz, Robert S       22 ARMS                50.00      50.77  
                 24.90        50.77 (25.87)
  2 Campione, Dan          24 MGM                 59.18      53.67  
                 25.57        53.67 (28.10)
  3 Luke, Robert C         19 MICH                55.84      54.62  
                 26.28        54.62 (28.34)
  4 Portillo, Christopher  23 TXLA                58.70      55.75  
                 26.83        55.75 (28.92)
  5 Clark, Chris           19 UNAT                56.18      55.94  
                 27.11        55.94 (28.83)
  6 Chudoba, John A        23 NCMS                59.29      55.98  
                 27.00        55.98 (28.98)
  7 Wensley, Ryan          24 ROSE                59.99      56.18  
                 27.16        56.18 (29.02)
  8 Preslar, Jason         22 GSMS                57.83      56.50  
                 27.30        56.50 (29.20)
  9 Weston, Raymond C      21 NIAG                55.28      56.52  
                 27.42        56.52 (29.10)
 10 Baudoin, Philip A      22 NYCH                58.97      57.92  
                 28.72        57.92 (29.20)
 11 Amador, William J      23 GMSC                58.93      58.63  
                 28.24        58.63 (30.39)
 12 Thies, Will A          20 UNAT              1:02.30      58.89  
                 28.84        58.89 (30.05)
 13 Haarsgaard, James E    20 GMSC                55.50      59.66  
                 29.21        59.66 (30.45)
 14 Fanning, Mark A        24 PNA                 59.37    1:00.04  
                 29.88      1:00.04 (30.16)
 15 Jones, Gavin L         23 WH2O              1:01.92    1:00.12  
                 29.15      1:00.12 (30.97)
 16 Howard, Mark C         24 TPIT                58.43    1:00.29  
                 29.23      1:00.29 (31.06)
 17 Freed, Zachary         24 NIAG              1:02.35    1:00.33  
                 29.14      1:00.33 (31.19)
 18 Carrillo, Roberto      24 IM                1:02.42    1:00.80  
                 28.95      1:00.80 (31.85)
 19 Dolar, Kevin I         22 USF               1:00.66    1:02.00  
                 29.30      1:02.00 (32.70)
 20 Diggelmann, Roger E    21 CAT               1:05.90    1:02.10  
                 29.72      1:02.10 (32.38)
 21 Vento, Victor R        21 ORLM              1:06.00    1:03.37  
                 29.92      1:03.37 (33.45)
 -- Oates, Christian J     21 LOVE              1:02.10         NS  
 -- Oates, Dexter R        23 LOVE              1:00.72         NS  
 -- Tedder, Gray           21 GMSC                54.79         NS  
 -- Lang, Matt A           19 GMSC              1:00.80         NS  
 -- Wood, Jeffrey D        23 NIAG                52.00         NS  
 -- Lollis, Jonathan A     19 GMSC                58.95         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.83  4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            29 MICH                49.84      50.90  
                 24.69        50.90 (26.21)
  2 Tanner, Scott M        25 BSLM                55.33      52.22  
                 25.21        52.22 (27.01)
  3 Bradley, Edward (Ted)  26 SPM                 52.20      53.05  
                 26.13        53.05 (26.92)
  4 Slotnick, Mannfred H   25 GAJA                53.35      53.24  
                 25.32        53.24 (27.92)
  5 Johnson, Joel P        25 CAT                 55.00      53.27  
                 25.38        53.27 (27.89)
  6 McMillian, Brett J     27 TXLA                53.00      53.38  
                 25.85        53.38 (27.53)
  7 Erickson, Ben          28 LVM                 53.50      54.16  
                 26.43        54.16 (27.73)
  8 Amos, Rob              29 NCMS                56.89      54.56  
                 26.84        54.56 (27.72)
  9 Sabala, Michael C      29 NBAC                56.89      54.79  
                 26.40        54.79 (28.39)
 10 McManic, David         25 RIDG                54.50      54.82  
                 25.97        54.82 (28.85)
 11 Wight, R Alan          29 SWOM                55.14      55.44  
                 27.24        55.44 (28.20)
 12 Pfeif, Dustin W        29 ARIZ                58.52      56.05  
                 27.22        56.05 (28.83)
 13 Schreer, Zach          25 GAJA                58.77      57.33  
                 27.65        57.33 (29.68)
 14 Swisher, Jeffery C     29 SPM               1:02.00      57.44  
                 28.63        57.44 (28.81)
 15 Roper, Matthew D       29 DAM                 59.23      58.35  
                 28.29        58.35 (30.06)
 16 Neumayer, Sebastian J  27 NEM                 59.00      59.33  
                 28.43        59.33 (30.90)
 17 Johnson, Darren        28 GBM                 58.00      59.35  
                 28.48        59.35 (30.87)
 18 Montooth, Patrick A    26 GAJA              1:01.21      59.88  
                 28.34        59.88 (31.54)
 19 Strahota, Jeffrey R    29 TERR              1:01.07    1:00.76  
                 29.23      1:00.76 (31.53)
 20 Brown, Eric M          28 GAJA              1:01.01    1:00.86  
                 29.66      1:00.86 (31.20)
 21 Sanborn, Tom A         26 O*H*              1:01.91    1:01.48  
                 30.53      1:01.48 (30.95)
 22 Sutha, Ken             28 GAJA              1:13.38    1:13.63  
                 35.66      1:13.63 (37.97)
 -- DeVennish, Arthur H    27 NAM               1:19.70         DQ  
 -- Belote, Brandon        26 NCMS                58.90         NS  
 -- Korduba, Adrian B      28 GMSC              1:00.77         NS  
 -- Knedel, Matt A         26 ROSE                56.00         NS  
 -- Stephens, Mark C       26 RIDG                53.49         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.21  5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Asti, Lance A          30 CAT                 53.00      50.57  
                 24.48        50.57 (26.09)
  2 Papa, Ryan             33 MICH                54.62      53.19  
                 26.01        53.19 (27.18)
  3 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   33 CUBU                57.34      55.84  
                 27.39        55.84 (28.45)
  4 Krajewski, Thomas J    31 ISF                 56.00      56.27  
                 26.71        56.27 (29.56)
  5 Titus, Dave            33 NEM                 56.77      57.21  
                 27.61        57.21 (29.60)
  6 Tetzlaff, Maurice      33 WMAC                59.75      57.55  
                 27.92        57.55 (29.63)
  7 Tunov, Petar I         31 FACT              1:01.00      58.03  
                 28.04        58.03 (29.99)
  8 Masterson, Brad        32 LVM                 59.10      58.31  
                 28.22        58.31 (30.09)
  9 Nakahodo, Sidney       34 NCYM              1:02.00      58.93  
                 28.27        58.93 (30.66)
 10 Richards, Brett        30 RAY               1:05.30    1:01.33  
                 30.22      1:01.33 (31.11)
 11 Shareef, Uthman T      30 DAQM              1:01.67    1:02.38  
                 30.07      1:02.38 (32.31)
 -- Olver, Brian J         32 WH2O                53.88         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.12  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Sullivan, Chris      35 CMS                 53.00      53.35  
                 25.67        53.35 (27.68)
  2 Raese, T R             37 IM                  53.82      53.94  
                 26.09        53.94 (27.85)
  3 Mortimer, Steve R      39 AWJ                 52.72      54.16  
                 26.11        54.16 (28.05)
  4 Palm, Jeff A           38 GAJA                58.41      55.32  
                 26.62        55.32 (28.70)
  5 Lane, Will H           39 NCMS                55.45      55.68  
                 26.92        55.68 (28.76)
  6 Maydak, Jeffrey M      36 NAST                56.66      56.41  
                 27.48        56.41 (28.93)
  7 Sumner, David M        39 MVN                 57.00      56.70  
                 26.94        56.70 (29.76)
  8 Mullins, Dennis J      36 MTSC                56.70      56.88  
                 28.08        56.88 (28.80)
  9 Cunningham, Brian D    37 WMAC                59.72      57.47  
                 27.88        57.47 (29.59)
 10 Brookes, Chris         38 O*H*                57.00      57.96  
                 28.16        57.96 (29.80)
 11 Nance, Chad A          37 O*H*              1:00.20      57.99  
                 27.83        57.99 (30.16)
 12 Kent, Aric             39 MYST              1:04.95    1:04.24  
                 31.39      1:04.24 (32.85)
 -- Alley, David W         35 TXLA                58.69         NS  
 -- Brushaber, Eric C      38 PNA                 56.92         NS  
 -- Carlson, Ken           35 ABM               1:11.50         NS  
 -- Lehr, Gunner F         37 NAM               1:00.95         NS  
 -- Wegner, Dan            38 ISF                 56.26         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.49  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        42 MESC                48.49      49.64  
                 24.03        49.64 (25.61)
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey H      41 ANCM                54.01      54.79  
                 26.50        54.79 (28.29)
  3 Lyons, David M         40 RIDG                57.37      55.45  
                 26.35        55.45 (29.10)
  4 Clarke, Chris A        41 ISF                 57.13      55.88  
                 27.31        55.88 (28.57)
  5 Pulsifer, Andrew       44 NCMS                56.27      56.09  
                 27.15        56.09 (28.94)
  6 Hodges, Brad           43 AWJ                 58.50      56.23  
                 28.07        56.23 (28.16)
  7 Beatty, Dan C          44 GAJA                58.52      56.26  
                 27.90        56.26 (28.36)
  8 Peters, Keith D        44 OREG                59.67      58.79  
                 28.98        58.79 (29.81)
  9 Slocum, Christopher R  44 NCMS              1:00.60    1:00.63  
                 29.55      1:00.63 (31.08)
 10 Keyser, David          43 CSMT                57.34    1:00.71  
                 29.01      1:00.71 (31.70)
 11 Borton, Dan            42 ROSE              1:03.61    1:01.52  
                 30.21      1:01.52 (31.31)
 12 Lynch, Ted             41 UNAT              1:03.70    1:03.56  
                 30.56      1:03.56 (33.00)
 13 O''Neil, Jeffrey D      43 UNAT              1:05.50    1:03.63  
                 31.31      1:03.63 (32.32)
 14 Mc Cormack, Bryan J    44 TOC               1:04.00    1:04.46  
                 31.08      1:04.46 (33.38)
 -- Shahboz, Marc G        41 HTA                 57.01         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Tiltmann, Laren A      40 WMAC                53.98         NS  
 -- McGrath, Jim G         41 UNAT              1:04.98         NS  
 -- Mehok, George K        42 O*H*                57.59         NS  
 -- King, Phillip J        43 GOLD              1:02.12         NS  
 -- Wharton, Dave L        41 NAM                 59.34         NS  
 -- Dudley, Tom E          44 TGM               1:09.18         NS  
 -- Hopson, Bruce E        44 SLAM              1:01.51         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.33  5/4/2008  J CLAY BRITT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L     45 VMST                51.74      52.21N 
                 25.59        52.21 (26.62)
  2 Soderlund, Michael P   48 RAY                 59.37      53.40  
                 26.32        53.40 (27.08)
  3 Breazeale, Nathan M    46 TXLA                55.16      53.95  
                 26.16        53.95 (27.79)
  4 Ericson, Eric J        47 GAJA                55.28      53.96  
                 26.31        53.96 (27.65)
  5 Pride, Douglas M       46 MESC                54.69      55.26  
                 26.42        55.26 (28.84)
  6 Mays, Brent            45 SCSA                57.11      56.52  
                 26.76        56.52 (29.76)
  7 Graham, Bart L         49 AWJ                 57.70      57.70  
                 28.67        57.70 (29.03)
  8 Riley, John E          49 NCMS              1:00.76      58.39  
                 28.38        58.39 (30.01)
  9 Dassow, Paul           47 SKY                 59.60      58.86  
                 28.26        58.86 (30.60)
 10 Hazlett, Robert        45 CONN              1:02.00      58.99  
                 28.19        58.99 (30.80)
 11 Dessloch, Roy E        49 TGM               1:05.31      59.37  
                 29.13        59.37 (30.24)
 12 Hilgen, Thomas H       45 NCMS              1:01.04      59.97  
                 29.98        59.97 (29.99)
 13 Smith, Jeffrey H       47 NCMS              1:02.44    1:00.40  
                 29.15      1:00.40 (31.25)
 14 Brisbane, Roger S      45 UNAT                59.50    1:00.85  
                 28.66      1:00.85 (32.19)
 15 Bright, John M         45 MVN               1:06.50    1:01.42  
                 30.06      1:01.42 (31.36)
 16 Monahan, Jim           47 SWOM              1:05.22    1:01.72  
                 30.45      1:01.72 (31.27)
 17 Melanson, Edward L     47 CMS               1:03.31    1:03.30  
                 31.07      1:03.30 (32.23)
 18 Sanna, Dave            47 BLU               1:05.50    1:03.72  
                 30.70      1:03.72 (33.02)
 19 Smith, Stratton        45 NCMS              1:04.00    1:04.75  
                 31.64      1:04.75 (33.11)
 20 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   46 ROSE              1:02.56    1:06.26  
                 32.29      1:06.26 (33.97)
 21 Larkin, Doug           48 RAY               1:08.93    1:06.75  
                 32.88      1:06.75 (33.87)
 22 Breen, James T         48 GAJA              1:05.88    1:07.89  
                 32.99      1:07.89 (34.90)
 23 Potter, Thomas P       47 AWJ               1:12.00    1:09.40  
                 33.69      1:09.40 (35.71)
 24 Golusinski, Lawrence   45 GAJA              1:12.00    1:13.01  
                 35.11      1:13.01 (37.90)
 -- Hughey, Richard L      47 AMS                 54.97         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Lee, Howard            45 STAN              1:06.60         NS  
 -- Goch, Mark J           45 GAJA              1:04.99         NS  
 -- Greene, Chris C        48 GAJA              1:02.50         NS  
 -- Fuller, David S        45 CMS               1:01.23         NS  
 -- Thompson, Anthony G    46 MOVY              1:06.55         NS  
 -- Birnbrich, Chris L     46 NAM               1:02.34         NS  
 -- Pogue, Jim H           49 MICH              1:03.50         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.01  5/10/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard F    52 RICE                56.94      55.80N 
                 26.95        55.80 (28.85)
  2 Nenon, Philip M        50 ARIZ                59.00      56.02  
                 27.73        56.02 (28.29)
  3 Barton, Tom            54 PCAT                58.00      56.43  
                 27.74        56.43 (28.69)
  4 Klein, Jonathan E      52 NCMS                56.75      56.71  
                 27.50        56.71 (29.21)
  5 Schmitz, Mike          51 MICH                59.90      57.31  
                 27.93        57.31 (29.38)
  6 Thain, Doug A          50 MTSC                58.99      58.28  
                 28.69        58.28 (29.59)
  7 Specht, William L      52 SPM                 58.32      58.39  
                 28.26        58.39 (30.13)
  8 Schremmer, Mark T      51 UNAT              1:02.35      58.99  
                 29.93        58.99 (29.06)
  9 LaPlatney, Pat         50 CAMS              1:02.55      59.21  
                 29.34        59.21 (29.87)
 10 Kone, Bruce C          52 RICE                59.80      59.76  
                 29.59        59.76 (30.17)
 11 Alexander, Mark E      51 NEM               1:00.55    1:01.15  
                 28.80      1:01.15 (32.35)
 12 Snyder, Scott W        53 SMS               1:03.96    1:04.42  
                 31.42      1:04.42 (33.00)
 13 Holthus, Brian K       52 MINN              1:02.50    1:04.65  
                 31.04      1:04.65 (33.61)
 14 Kristek, Tom           53 NITR              1:04.23    1:04.90  
                 30.72      1:04.90 (34.18)
 15 Nolte, Christopher C   53 CMS               1:04.95    1:05.09  
                 31.33      1:05.09 (33.76)
 16 Smith, Brian C         50 UNAT                56.50    1:05.33  
                 30.61      1:05.33 (34.72)
 17 Jones, Judd            52 GKMS              1:06.34    1:05.42  
                 31.43      1:05.42 (33.99)
 18 Sokolow, Steven P      54 AGUA              1:07.00    1:09.07  
                 33.08      1:09.07 (35.99)
 19 Appley, Alan           52 SMS               1:07.96    1:10.35  
                 33.24      1:10.35 (37.11)
 20 Orr, James W           51 PNA               1:10.58    1:11.02  
                 34.07      1:11.02 (36.95)
 -- Hoffmann, Paul G       54 WM                1:07.50         NS  
 -- Macias, Jesse G        52 HMS               1:08.64         NS  
 -- Mitsch, Mark P         52 NEM               1:07.31         NS  
 -- Stickney, Mike P       54 CSMT              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Ward, Mark D           53 GAJA              1:08.64         NS  
 -- Stultz, Todd W         50 O*H*                59.98         NS  
 -- Nalli, Lyle A          50 PNA               1:03.00         NS  
 -- Benner, Tord E         51 NOVA              1:02.77         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.34  4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A       55 NMMS                59.00      57.52  
                 27.79        57.52 (29.73)
  2 Lemaistre, Charles F   56 TXLA                58.39      58.66  
                 28.32        58.66 (30.34)
  3 Graham, Donald         55 PNA               1:01.00    1:02.30  
                 30.74      1:02.30 (31.56)
  4 Longo, Ken             57 POST              1:01.50    1:03.10  
                 29.40      1:03.10 (33.70)
  5 Lorge, Frank           59 ARKM              1:06.70    1:04.29  
                 31.67      1:04.29 (32.62)
  6 Benson, Stan           56 CMS               1:06.15    1:05.07  
                 31.95      1:05.07 (33.12)
  7 Voisard, Brian S       58 WIN               1:05.42    1:05.18  
                 31.86      1:05.18 (33.32)
  8 Long, Douglas D        56 TGM               1:07.33    1:05.99  
                 32.49      1:05.99 (33.50)
  9 Fisk, Floyd M          58 ABM               1:11.34    1:09.36  
                 34.71      1:09.36 (34.65)
 10 Thompson, Frank L      58 MICH              1:04.68    1:09.44  
                 34.14      1:09.44 (35.30)
 11 Preslar, Jay           58 GSMS              1:08.72    1:09.47  
                 34.08      1:09.47 (35.39)
 12 Weinberg, Norman A     55 CUBU              1:12.00    1:11.34  
                 34.58      1:11.34 (36.76)
 13 Stevens, Ricky         55 NCMS              1:12.53    1:12.47  
                 34.56      1:12.47 (37.91)
 14 Miller, Jim W          59 VMST              1:12.35    1:14.94  
                 37.70      1:14.94 (37.24)
 15 Zdybel, Paul           57 GSMS              1:21.10    1:16.39  
                 36.04      1:16.39 (40.35)
 -- Fochios, Dean T        56 WMAC              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Taylor, Gordon S       58 ARIZ              1:08.99         NS  
 -- Fowler, Gregory L      56 MVN               1:12.50         NS  
 -- Townsend, Scott        56 LVM               1:05.99         NS  
 -- Carver, David          55 GAJA              1:14.80         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.29  5/4/2008  HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           62 SMRT              1:00.70    1:00.62  
                 29.12      1:00.62 (31.50)
  2 Hintlian, Varney J     60 MESC              1:10.50    1:05.06  
                 32.45      1:05.06 (32.61)
  3 Nolen, George          61 BSLM              1:09.72    1:06.18  
                 31.54      1:06.18 (34.64)
  4 Kittel, Richard H      62 UTAH              1:08.07    1:09.28  
                 33.75      1:09.28 (35.53)
  5 Edwards, Thomas J      62 GAJA              1:11.40    1:09.37  
                 33.23      1:09.37 (36.14)
  6 Glass, Ernie           60 NCMS              1:13.10    1:09.40  
                 33.66      1:09.40 (35.74)
  7 Warner, Frank          61 PNA               1:07.40    1:09.46  
                 33.26      1:09.46 (36.20)
  8 Brannen, Skip          60 RATS              1:12.20    1:10.35  
                 33.85      1:10.35 (36.50)
  9 Parsons, Roger L       63 GOLD              1:12.81    1:13.27  
                 35.84      1:13.27 (37.43)
 10 Pillmore, Bill         62 NCMS              1:16.21    1:13.41  
                 36.19      1:13.41 (37.22)
 11 Teel, John D           63 GAJA              1:17.50    1:18.20  
                 37.15      1:18.20 (41.05)
 12 McAbee, Phil L         61 GKMS              1:19.10    1:24.34  
                 40.86      1:24.34 (43.48)
 -- Guze, John J           64 FMM               1:26.00         NS  
 -- Lawrie, Jim            64 SNM               1:18.00         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Spencer D   61 UTAH              1:09.32         NS  
 -- Willis, Gregory B      61 LAPS              1:14.22         NS  
 -- Kolonkowski, Bob       62 AGUA              1:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.04  5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         66 TAM               1:03.00    1:02.64  
                 31.17      1:02.64 (31.47)
  2 Roddin, Hugh J         68 ANCM              1:12.80    1:10.59  
                 34.50      1:10.59 (36.09)
  3 Welty, Bob             65 DAMM              1:10.00    1:11.19  
                 34.87      1:11.19 (36.32)
  4 Klumb, George R        65 IM                1:22.58    1:14.13  
                 37.00      1:14.13 (37.13)
  5 Hellmann, Stephen D    66 SKY               1:16.67    1:19.40  
                 39.21      1:19.40 (40.19)
  6 Raffaelli, Larry L     67 VCM               1:14.40    1:24.51  
                 41.73      1:24.51 (42.78)
  7 Winokur, Eliot         66 METR              1:26.99    1:26.53  
                 42.58      1:26.53 (43.95)
  8 Monahan, Richard S     68 METR              1:36.40    1:32.87  
                 45.53      1:32.87 (47.34)
  9 Sturges, Steve P       65 BAM               1:26.39    1:35.80  
                 45.25      1:35.80 (50.55)
 10 Schyck, Stephen M      68 GAJA              1:53.33    1:40.69  
                 47.70      1:40.69 (52.99)
 -- Poiletman, Robert M    66 COLM              1:12.49         NS  
 -- Diehl, David J         68 YWMA              1:36.51         NS  
 -- King, William B        65 CMS               1:24.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:06.83  4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Ray G          72 MICH              1:18.32    1:13.08  
                 35.11      1:13.08 (37.97)
  2 Oakes, David W         70 SYSM              1:21.67    1:14.20  
                 35.11      1:14.20 (39.09)
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R      71 WCM               1:17.80    1:15.86  
                 36.23      1:15.86 (39.63)
  4 Charlton, Allan        73 MICH              1:22.50    1:19.98  
                 37.73      1:19.98 (42.25)
  5 Pinkerton, Rolffs S    71 NCMS              1:27.03    1:24.54  
                 40.07      1:24.54 (44.47)
  6 Learmonth, William R   70 SWOM              1:27.15    1:30.47  
                 44.28      1:30.47 (46.19)
  7 Ickes, George C        71 GAJA              1:35.00    1:31.09  
                 43.96      1:31.09 (47.13)
  8 Gillanders, David      71 ARKM              1:32.81    1:31.48  
                 45.08      1:31.48 (46.40)
  9 Plummer, Mark A        73 CMS               1:33.15    1:38.83  
                 48.94      1:38.83 (49.89)
 -- McIntyre, David R      72 GOLD              1:17.34         NS  
 -- Thayer, George D       74 OREG              1:21.20         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:08.55  4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell         77 SYSM              1:08.55    1:09.83  
                 34.40      1:09.83 (35.43)
  2 Mitchell, Clarke E     77 NCMS              1:18.65    1:14.61  
                 36.61      1:14.61 (38.00)
  3 Gfroerer, George       76 GAJA              1:21.17    1:24.19  
                 42.01      1:24.19 (42.18)
  4 Dunlap, Marion T       76 GAJA              1:26.40    1:24.51  
                 41.24      1:24.51 (43.27)
  5 Manheim, Frank T       79 RMST              1:31.89    1:37.67  
                 46.51      1:37.67 (51.16)
  6 Newbury, Alfred C      76 VMST              1:44.00    1:46.49  
                 53.44      1:46.49 (53.05)
  7 Bauman, John H         79 WMAC              1:42.16    1:49.48  
                 53.32      1:49.48 (56.16)
 
 Event 42  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:24.23  4/30/2000 RAY TAFT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack         83 GAJA              1:42.63    1:42.21  
                 49.15      1:42.21 (53.06)
  2 Breitenfeld, Dick C    81 GAJA              1:46.09    1:45.45  
                 48.16      1:45.45 (57.29)
 -- Nguyen, Thuat T        84 GAJA              3:07.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.99  5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul         85 FMM               1:43.40    1:44.26  
                 51.54      1:44.26 (52.72)
  2 Graves, Edwin H        86 FACT              2:38.16    2:13.87  
               1:01.40    2:13.87 (1:12.47)
  3 Roudebush, George M    85 PNA               2:25.00    2:19.06  
               1:04.24    2:19.06 (1:14.82)
  4 Taylor, John C         89 GAJA              2:58.91    3:35.45  
               1:41.16    3:35.45 (1:54.29)
 -- Hiers, James L         85 FMM               1:45.65         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 15:19PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 43  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.78  5/8/2009  LINDSAY KIYAMA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ewing, Emile C         22 AMS                 23.90      23.28N 
  2 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 TOC                 24.00      23.68N 
  3 Seed, Caitlin C        22 CAT                 24.80      24.20  
  4 Hughey, Corey M        21 AMS                 23.00      24.23  
  5 Sindall, Lauren K      22 CAT                 25.99      24.40  
  6 Dimsdale, Carolina R   23 NCMS                25.99      24.74  
  7 Correa, Camila B       24 GSMS                28.00      25.10  
  8 Dominguez, Kristin A   24 GAJA                26.39      25.16  
  9 Deal, Jackie S         23 DBMS                24.60      25.40  
 10 Boren, Kristen M       23 EXCL                26.46      25.59  
 11 Pruett, Lauren E       18 GMSC                25.17      25.70  
 12 Hampton, Megan         23 AMS                 26.62      25.92  
 13 Porri, Sarah           23 CAT                 27.40      25.94  
 14 Levin, Inna            23 PNA                 26.25      25.96  
 15 Preslar, Jessie        20 GSMS                26.37      26.07  
 16 Cheetham, Meredith R   24 NCMS                27.28      26.25  
 17 Felton, Tiffany J      24 SPM                 27.40      26.33  
 18 Van Doorn, Catherine   19 GMSC                25.68      26.35  
 19 Chen, Jessica L        22 ORLM                26.88      26.49  
 20 Schneider, Amy K       23 AWJ                 27.00      26.53  
 21 Lecoq, Michela M       18 PNA                 27.76      27.10  
 22 Atchley, Amanda        20 KAMS                27.64      27.52  
 23 Weber, Karin C         19 PNA                 30.50      27.56  
 24 Williams, Julia C      18 PNA                 27.00      27.57  
 25 Biskaduros, Gabrielle  19 GMSC                27.81      28.18  
 26 Dickman, Rachel E      23 MGM                 29.00      28.57  
 27 Popelier, Brittney A   22 QMST                28.54      29.33  
 28 Swain, Christine       23 ARIZ                29.05      29.76  
 29 Banashak, Madeline M   19 PNA                 28.31      29.83  
 30 Mueller, Anna C        19 PNA                 29.00      31.60  
 -- Murphy, Kelly A        22 GMSC                26.40         NS  
 -- Jackson, Holly J       22 UNAT                29.00         NS  
 -- Long, Natasha L        20 GMSC                26.67         NS  
 -- Schildknecht, Margare  23 NCMS                27.24         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.16  4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glass, Laura H         29 DAMM                23.71      23.26  
  2 McHugh, Carolynn F     26 SWOM                24.38      23.61  
  3 Forbes, Crystal        28 NMMS                23.58      24.42  
  4 Vucinich, Elizabeth A  29 WH2O                26.11      24.77  
  5 Martin, Jennifer M     29 FLAQ                24.95      24.79  
  6 Bonney, Erin R         27 NCMS                25.04      25.03  
  7 Lyons, Katie A         29 TOC                 25.20      25.22  
  8 Christenson, Jennifer  27 DAMM                27.00      25.24  
  9 Gundersen, Nicole J    25 ECS                 26.82      25.31  
 10 Mullen, Amy L          27 MM                  24.52      25.34  
 11 Busche, Kelly C        25 ARIZ                25.89      25.36  
 11 Vukmanic, Jill A       26 RICE                25.46      25.36  
 13 Nardozzi, Kristen E    27 SPM                 25.49      25.37  
 14 Banning-Arndt, Britto  25 NCMS                25.90      25.43  
 15 Nance, Aunya F         25 GMSC                25.19      25.65  
 16 Shuss, Audrey R        26 CMS                 25.68      25.94  
 17 Van Erden, Jayme K     25 RMST                27.06      26.23  
 18 Brandon, Celeste A     26 DBMS                27.39      26.60  
 19 Tweedie, Morgan H      25 SPCO                26.90      26.68  
 20 Proud, Jessica         28 NCMS                27.54      27.33  
 21 Sajn, Catherine        27 MGM                 28.28      27.34  
 22 Kobal, Stephanie A     27 UNAT                28.29      27.45  
 23 Howland, Heather       29 UNAT                26.60      27.65  
 24 Baker, Sarah C         28 IM                  28.07      28.29  
 25 Richardson, Elyse E    25 AGUA                28.36      28.45  
 26 Hayes, Lyndal M        27 KCM                 28.26      28.49  
 27 Sanders, Gretchen M    29 TXLA                28.57      28.69  
 28 Massey, Melissa K      28 RAY                 28.10      29.04  
 29 Youmans, Katherine L   28 NEM                 29.50      29.29  
 -- Hudspeth, Tamara       27 MOVY                29.89         NS  
 -- Boilesen, Tiffany J    25 IM                  27.22         NS  
 -- Welch, Shana L         25 GOLD                25.02         NS  
 -- Picl, Arianne N        25 WMAC                28.50         NS  
 -- Gould, Melissa C       26 METR                28.60         NS  
 -- Klovdahl, Jenny M      26 PNA                 25.80         NS  
 -- Wilson, Marly J        26 FACT                28.41         NS  
 -- Pothier, Katie         27 GAJA                27.04         NS  
 -- Rice, Kim Sarah        29 NCMS                25.00         NS  
 -- Swafford, Sarah        29 RAY                 38.12         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.70  3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M       30 CMS                 24.08      24.01  
  2 Lund Kakas, Andrea     33 WMAC                27.50      24.81  
  3 Godleski, Kelly A      33 GAJA                25.36      25.21  
  4 Coulter, Tamara A      33 PNA                 25.19      26.33  
  5 Lee, Kristi D          34 SAWS                26.08      26.51  
  6 Henry Gaffney, Trisha  33 GAJA                28.11      26.82  
  7 Frisch, Alexandria     31 REDT                27.34      26.86  
  8 Hiebert, Stephanie I   32 SLAM                26.51      26.97  
  9 Palmieri, Emily        30 UNAT                27.79      27.18  
 10 Olson, Abigail S       32 EXCL                29.00      27.22  
 11 Darner, Tera P         33 UNAT                27.68      27.36  
 12 Despain, Christina F   32 CMS                 29.31      28.27  
 13 Moormann, Courtney E   33 GAJA                31.48      28.33  
 14 Sarbacker, Sarah       30 MTSC                29.19      28.78  
 15 Edwards, Cameron       33 DBMS                29.10      29.29  
 16 Gilbert, Lauren M      32 GAJA                29.00      30.14  
 17 Scholtens, Lisa        33 UNAT                29.00      31.68  
 18 Barella, Michelle E    34 GOLD                33.91      33.58  
 19 Gordon, Marisa D       32 MTSC                50.80      48.01  
 -- Uhl, Alicia K          33 NCMS                26.14         DQ  
      False start
 -- Calonge, Shelly A      32 MTSC                33.72         NS  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M       34 SYSM                27.10         NS  
 -- Cuccuini, Samantha A   32 RMST                29.26         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.34  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika L         38 NCMS                24.14      23.49  
  2 Hart, Sheri L          39 CMS                 24.24      23.65  
  3 Mayville-Armas, Janey  36 FLAQ                24.76      24.25  
  4 Schaetz, Trina R       37 WMAC                25.01      24.30  
  5 Hugo, Brandy N         37 WSSC                24.80      24.59  
  6 Lindauer, Kerry M      35 NCMS                25.30      24.83  
  7 Tiltmann, Heather M    38 WMAC                25.66      25.31  
  8 Speckman, Channa L     35 CMS                 25.70      25.60  
  9 Gray, Liz D            39 GAJA                27.03      26.45  
 10 Kyff, Jennifer J       36 METR                27.47      26.54  
 11 Caddel, Jinxi          39 CVMM                28.25      26.80  
 12 Rublein, Susanne P     39 MAM                 27.25      27.05  
 13 Cantrell, Connie S     39 MICH                28.97      27.29  
 14 Stewart, Ann K         39 GOLD                27.03      27.68  
 15 Maki, Christine D      39 TCC                 27.22      27.93  
 16 Emory, Monica L        37 SPM                 28.61      27.95  
 17 Burkart, Dana M        38 1776                27.63      28.00  
 18 Oliver, Faith M        38 UNAT                30.03      28.21  
 19 Van Enkenvoort, Krist  36 WMAC                27.89      28.27  
 20 Shahboz, Joyce         38 HTA                 29.67      28.94  
 21 Salama, Evelyn P       36 CSTM                30.71      29.48  
 22 Jones, Cathy W         39 GAJA                30.25      29.82  
 23 Monteagudo, Susan E    39 FCST                30.71      30.06  
 24 Haberstich, Carrie     38 IM                  29.44      30.14  
 25 Baranowski, Tracy L    37 PCM                 27.35      30.69  
 26 Sullivan, Maureen      38 TOC                 29.00      30.92  
 27 Holst, Missy S         39 IM                  50.91      43.67  
 -- Longwell, Katherine    38 AMAM                29.00         NS  
 -- Klein, Kristina N      36 ART                 30.04         NS  
 -- Vazquez, Aixa          37 MARY                33.00         NS  
 -- Richardson, Billie     39 MTMS                42.00         NS  
 -- Marvin, Linda L        36 ISF                 27.73         NS  
 -- Trinklein, Allison M   35 DAM                 28.60         NS  
 -- Hageman, Heather M     39 NCMS                26.21         NS  
 -- Mcquaid, Lauren M      35 NBAC                27.01         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.91  4/15/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Beth         40 MOVY                23.89      24.11  
  2 Willeboordse, Fall     44 AGUA                24.22      24.25  
  3 Rapuano, Lisa O        44 NBAC                24.25      24.37  
  4 Wager, Susan           44 REDT                24.69      24.72  
  5 Corbeau, Shannon K     44 OREG                24.65      25.12  
  6 Hunter, Roma K         42 NEM                 25.62      25.22  
  7 Welting, Laureen K     44 TOC                 25.14      25.30  
  8 Huyette, Michele M     41 FINS                26.58      25.37  
  9 Henry, Anita A         42 NITR                25.61      25.42  
 10 Sommers, Leslie        40 ARIZ                26.95      25.79  
 11 Quaratino, Aimee M     40 CMS                 26.55      26.02  
 12 Howard, Elizabeth R    43 CVYS                26.79      26.82  
 13 Richardson, Kim G      41 CMS                 27.20      26.92  
 14 Jacobson, Kendal R     44 TXLA                26.55      27.05  
 15 Henry, Heather H       40 TXLA                25.71      27.31  
 16 Sorenson, T J          43 MVN                 27.66      27.34  
 17 Colacito, Deanna E     42 NEM                 29.40      27.44  
 18 Clifford-Dicks, Barba  43 GMUP                26.99      27.60  
 19 Flores, Julie S        43 CVMM                27.86      27.65  
 20 Aziz, Kristin A        44 GAJA                28.03      27.73  
 21 Ferrara, Lisa          44 ARIZ                28.38      27.93  
 22 Bradley, Sally B       42 HURM                28.54      28.11  
 23 Fuss, Karen K          44 GSMS                28.32      28.40  
 24 Sinitz, Cheryl         42 WMAC                29.18      28.43  
 25 Mestecky, Rowan        44 REDT                29.14      28.74  
 26 Dekutowski, Sallie M   40 GAJA                30.00      28.86  
 27 Mackin, Donna H        41 CMSA                28.21      28.98  
 28 Raney, Kendrah         41 CVYS                29.52      29.04  
 29 Koenig, Karen S        44 NAM                 29.40      29.31  
 30 Heaphy, Alison G       43 ADMS                29.41      29.84  
 31 Meador, Maureen M      41 GAJA                29.46      30.23  
 32 Dempsey, Michelle      40 NCMS                31.11      30.94  
 33 Borton, Joan           40 ROSE                28.38      30.95  
 34 Rossi, Leann M         44 GAJA                31.78      32.40  
 35 Nacos, Julie K         40 AGUA                34.08      32.53  
 36 Maly, Cleary           40 QMST                34.35      32.59  
 37 Bosma, Jennifer J      43 RAY                 40.64      36.31  
 38 Carlin-Roth, Jennifer  41 FCST                39.34      36.77  
 39 Marsh, Lisa D          42 RAY                 39.00      37.32  
 -- Harter, Michelle C     40 ISF                 25.50         NS  
 -- Fulcher, Elizabeth L   41 GAS                 27.84         NS  
 -- Rian, Victoria L       43 ISF                 26.68         NS  
 -- Williams, Laura A      40 BLU                 28.10         NS  
 -- Rietz, Heather         42 EXCL                26.22         NS  
 -- David-Adams, Michelle  40 NCMS                26.07         NS  
 -- Luczak, Amy L          42 NCMS                25.89         NS  
 -- MacDonald, Deb S       41 MICH                31.01         NS  
 -- Anbar, Christie M      42 NBAC                30.20         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.00  5/4/2008  SUSAN WALSH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue             48 NCMS                24.50      24.33  
  2 Dahl, Lisa A           49 PNA                 24.73      24.63  
  3 Sappey, Collette H     45 CMS                 27.50      25.14  
  4 Estabrook, Mary B      48 MESC                25.63      25.22  
  5 Crouch, Kim            48 CMS                 25.62      25.39  
  6 Voorhees, Carolyn C    48 MARY                25.70      25.43  
  7 Cleavenger, Becky      46 CVMM                26.83      25.89  
  8 Kafka, Heidi           47 IM                  26.49      26.32  
  9 Elias-Williams, Maria  45 GSMS                25.97      26.54  
 10 Souther, Carolyn G     46 NCMS                26.90      26.57  
 11 Petersen, Stephanie O  48 SLAM                26.80      26.65  
 12 Fedako, Cathy A        48 SYSM                26.54      26.85  
 13 Plevich, Beth          48 TXLA                27.23      26.91  
 14 Ibarguen, Alison O     47 GAJA                29.50      27.29  
 15 Delorey, Laura E       47 NEM                 28.05      28.21  
 16 Kuwahara, Lisa K       47 UTAH                28.58      28.28  
 17 Malan, Marina          49 GAJA                28.01      28.46  
 18 Miller, Lori S         46 FCST                28.36      28.47  
 19 Dornan, Gwen A         47 USF                 28.94      28.69  
 20 Parsons, Susan D       47 MCMS                29.69      28.76  
 21 Hooe, Donna L          47 GAJA                27.89      29.03  
 22 Clark, Dawn            45 SPM                 29.65      29.05  
 23 Labelle, Laura L       45 WH2O                29.66      29.26  
 24 Segal, Leigh G         45 JAM                 30.41      29.38  
 25 Mortensen, Cheryl L    45 WMAC                31.41      29.48  
 26 Holly, Carol           45 GAJA                31.09      30.28  
 27 Shore, Susan D         47 WH2O                30.22      31.29  
 28 Chappell, Melinda E    49 GSMS                33.16      32.69  
 29 McMinamin, Susan       46 UNAT                34.00      33.52  
 30 Mc Clure, Pam C        46 RAY                 37.12      36.92  
 -- Reinke, Cheryl M       45 UNAT                30.34         NS  
 -- Campbell, Ellen A      47 CMS                 26.50         NS  
 -- Rivard, Cheryl L       47 MICH                30.60         NS  
 -- Kester, Kristine M     45 GAJA                28.00         NS  
 -- Rehanek, Rhonda G      46 GSMS                32.57         NS  
 -- Palace, Kelly          48 AQNT                27.69         NS  
 -- Riley, Kimberlee M     45 SLAM                28.60         NS  
 -- Johnson, Paula         48 AWJ                 35.00         NS  
 -- Gaynor, Patty A        49 NEM                 29.11         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.92  5/4/2008  TRACI GRANGER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heuer, Brigitte C      50 UNAT                26.39      24.94  
  2 Granger, Traci S       52 LAPS                25.50      25.62  
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   52 OREG                26.39      25.86  
  4 Shonkwiler, Cathy E    50 ORLM                26.30      26.15  
  5 Bennett, Lisa A        54 VMST                26.75      26.35  
  6 Wenzel, Chris          50 ECS                 28.88      26.84  
  7 Buck, Donna M          51 OREG                27.62      27.19  
  8 Thomas, Ann B          50 FLAQ                29.00      27.69  
  9 Carpenter, Kelley C    53 SYSM                27.69      28.02  
 10 Doyle, Deanna          52 SYSM                29.00      28.24  
 11 Blattner, Susan J      53 MOVY                29.00      28.28  
 12 Greene, Whitley R      50 GAJA                28.62      28.38  
 13 Lavery, Catherine F    51 GAJA                30.40      28.55  
 14 Fries, Beth            52 MESC                27.97      28.89  
 15 Del Greco, Jane B      53 IM                  30.46      29.12  
 16 Beach, Lynn            53 GAJA                29.80      29.53  
 17 Mitchel, Sandy H       50 ARIZ                28.71      29.61  
 18 Ward, Mimi H           51 SKY                 28.67      29.87  
 19 Tiska, Patty A         50 NCMS                30.50      29.91  
 20 Migliozzi, Colette I   50 HUNT                30.27      30.04  
 21 Ayers, Cheryl L        54 GAJA                31.52      30.82  
 22 Johansson, Joey        51 REDT                30.74      30.85  
 23 Zappone, Peggy L       51 PNA                 31.32      31.06  
 24 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    53 SPM                 31.95      31.08  
 25 Howell, Allison M      53 GAJA                34.36      31.60  
 26 Burbridge, Jane Ann    54 DAMM                31.10      31.82  
 27 DeStafney, Nan         52 NAVY                31.44      31.90  
 28 Porter, Cathy J        51 WMAC                35.10      33.74  
 29 Williamson, Cile K     54 TGM                 43.60      42.37  
 -- Selby, Tana M          50 GAJA                30.51         NS  
 -- Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  54 CVMM                30.00         NS  
 -- Ridgeway, Jean A       51 IM                  29.95         NS  
 -- Knowles, Nancy C       52 SWIF                32.48         NS  
 -- Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  51 HMS                 31.13         NS  
 -- Hughes, Mary L         51 TXLA                25.86         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.29  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morrison, Lynn         56 PCAT                25.95      25.82  
  2 Kryka, Nancy           55 MINN                27.08      27.31  
  3 McKelvey, Christina J  56 SSMS                28.61      27.63  
  4 Rosener, Karen K       56 CMS                 27.99      28.02  
  5 Glassman, Debbie A     56 PNA                 28.90      28.09  
  6 Murphy, Patricia B     59 ABM                 28.91      28.38  
  7 Taylor, Barbara G      55 UTAH                29.81      29.29  
  8 Robinson, Beth P       57 PCAT                29.94      30.36  
  9 Guins, Ann H           56 O*H*                29.38      30.40  
 10 Hepworth, Jeri         57 RIDG                30.49      30.44  
 11 Haynie, Dee A          55 TOC                 32.00      30.82  
 12 Connolly, Petie        56 UNAT                31.34      31.20  
 13 Summers, Jeanna        56 OREG                32.52      31.43  
 14 Moore, Teresa A        55 GMSC                31.07      31.47  
 15 Marlowe, Sandra W      55 SKY                 31.38      32.73  
 16 Watts, Sue N           55 1776                33.54      32.97  
 17 Felton, Linda R        59 FACT                35.07      34.02  
 18 Blackburn, Jean        58 PNA                 33.11      34.43  
 19 Porter, Robin H        58 GAJA                35.74      36.68  
 20 Schneider, Mary P      57 WMAC                39.49      40.38  
 -- Miller, Jackie F       56 UNAT                31.21         NS  
 -- Landey, Leslie J       59 RAY                 34.15         NS  
 -- Raboin, Deborah        59 MVN                 33.53         NS  
 -- Fetterolf, Kate        59 GAJA                36.19         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.03  5/4/2008  CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     60 PNA                 28.00      27.36N 
  2 Williamson, Francine   62 GAJA                29.62      28.48  
  3 Miller, Celeste        60 SNM                 29.01      29.15  
  4 Swain, Deborah L       60 SRM                 29.50      30.23  
  5 Guthrie, Sally K       60 MICH                31.34      30.62  
  6 Felton, Anezka G       62 TOC                 30.80      31.08  
  7 Shoenberger, Linda R   62 TAM                 30.65      31.48  
  8 Flinn, Emma            60 NCMS                32.78      31.57  
  9 Webb, Linda            64 FLAQ                32.29      31.84  
 10 Tukua, Karen M         60 WCM                 32.31      31.85  
 11 LeClercq, Toni M       62 PNA                 32.04      31.89  
 12 Rousseau, Sandi        62 OREG                32.50      32.40  
 13 Christenson, Candy J   63 WMAC                37.15      36.05  
 14 Conner, Carolyn M      63 ORLM                50.00      40.09  
 -- Larson, Joyce M        60 GAJA                38.45         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.42  5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth        69 VMST                31.08      30.90  
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        68 TAM                 32.50      31.84  
  3 Frid, Barbara          68 OREG                32.00      32.32  
  4 Bednar, Christy        65 DAMM                34.17      32.46  
  5 Birkhead, Jane C       69 MOST                33.53      33.06  
  6 Conkey, Nancy D        65 SNM                 36.00      35.27  
  7 Smith, Diane G         65 CVMM                40.20      35.29  
  8 Mc Partland, Peg K     68 MAM                 35.00      36.45  
  9 Roddin, Ruth A         67 ANCM                39.00      37.30  
 10 Ackley, Ella B         67 GOLD                36.57      37.33  
 11 Kight, Betty G         68 MOST                37.26      38.36  
 12 Catlin, Vicki          65 SKY                 38.22      39.49  
 13 Schyck, Patricia M     65 GAJA              1:27.70    1:02.34  
 14 Palmer, Sandra S       67 GAJA              1:00.14    1:18.09  
 -- Hill, Marcia M         65 AGUA                36.66         NS  
 -- David, Irene           66 IM                  39.00         NS  
 -- Tyler, Sarah L         65 SNM                 34.47         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.05  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt         71 SDSM                34.80      32.40  
  2 Zaremski, Barbara M    72 VMST                35.33      33.18  
  3 Newell, Sally          72 ISF                 35.71      35.01  
  4 Walker, Laura S        72 VMST                40.56      37.63  
  5 Golan, Helen I         70 LCM                 42.02      42.32  
  6 Callaway, Priscilla W  71 GAJA                45.55      45.75  
  7 Welting, Maureen E     70 TOC                 43.62      56.72  
  8 Fasbender, Alice J     71 ECYM              1:00.00      59.37  
 
 Event 43  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.87  4/3/2005  GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A         76 O*H*                39.40      40.68  
 
 Event 43  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 36.85  3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H     81 VMST                49.90      49.73  
  2 Copeland, Parkie J     80 GAJA                50.59      51.13  
  3 Grant, Nancy A         80 GAJA              1:11.00    1:08.42  
 
 Event 43  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.36  4/19/2009 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Hill, Sylvia H         88 O*H*              1:08.89         NS  
 -- Stone, Marjorie        86 GCPS                50.83         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.68  5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Doris B       90 MARY                54.41    1:02.72  
 -- Dunivin, Anne A        93 GAJA              2:22.00         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 16:06PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 44  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.25  4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scheren, Steve A       23 AMS                 21.00      19.69N 
  2 Skuba, Joe             23 NCMS                20.85      20.40  
  3 Copeland, Noah         23 GAJA                21.20      21.23  
  4 Van Heers, Yannick     22 TERR                21.20      21.32  
  5 Frantz, Robert S       22 ARMS                21.58      21.41  
  6 Balderston, Matthew G  23 CAT                 22.13      21.47  
  7 Farnham, Adam T        24 CAT                 22.01      21.50  
  8 Westby, Nelson O       22 NCMS                21.36      21.51  
  9 Mc Inerney, Scott A    23 NEM                 21.35      21.56  
 10 Wensley, Ryan          24 ROSE                22.44      21.71  
 11 Campione, Dan          24 MGM                 22.96      21.83  
 12 Kouri, Drew P          24 RICE                21.95      21.87  
 13 Howard, Will           20 GMSC                21.37      21.94  
 14 Kuchta, Frank A        22 TMST                21.52      22.04  
 15 Bower, Kenny G         22 TOC                 22.01      22.07  
 16 Hughey, Austin L       19 AMS                 22.50      22.18  
 17 Goldman, Brian M       24 UNAT                22.00      22.21  
 18 Carlson, Andrew        23 UNAT                21.50      22.22  
 19 Sumrall, Chase         19 GMSC                23.00      22.36  
 20 Andrepont, Nathan      21 GMSC                22.89      22.46  
 21 Portillo, Christopher  23 TXLA                22.80      22.51  
 22 Preslar, Jason         22 GSMS                22.61      22.55  
 23 Mottola, Michael C     24 ADMS                23.30      22.70  
 24 Swenson, Eric J        24 AWJ                 22.85      22.80  
 25 Amador, William J      23 GMSC                22.21      22.82  
 26 Chudoba, John A        23 NCMS                23.57      22.91  
 27 Baudoin, Philip A      22 NYCH                23.30      22.93  
 28 Williams, Miller       22 UNAT                21.00      23.04  
 29 Jones, Gavin L         23 WH2O                23.54      23.05  
 30 Thies, Will A          20 UNAT                23.38      23.18  
 31 Fanning, Mark A        24 PNA                 22.62      23.20  
 32 Sinnamon, Sam          24 NMMS                24.00      23.45  
 33 Epstein, Joshua E      20 GMSC                22.29      23.54  
 33 Pilgrim, Greg          21 NIAG                23.66      23.54  
 35 Monroe, Derek C        23 GAJA                24.10      23.74  
 36 Wohleber, Daniel G     20 GMSC                22.82      23.78  
 37 Chilelli, David R      22 AMS                 24.86      24.16  
 38 Sage, Andrew W         20 PNA                 25.19      24.70  
 39 Howard, Mark C         24 TPIT                23.70      24.76  
 40 Whitefield, Benjamin   20 PNA                 25.00      24.93  
 41 Chomka, Eric K         19 PNA                 25.00      24.99  
 42 Dewey, Ryan L          21 PNA                 25.98      26.54  
 -- Williamson, Harry M    21 TGM                 25.20         DQ  
      Finish in wrong lane
 -- Tyson, Alexander J     21 ROSE                25.18         DQ  
      False start
 -- Moran, Brian D         24 UNAT                23.07         NS  
 -- Kasler, Forrest A      19 GMSC                23.35         NS  
 -- Clark, Chris           19 UNAT                22.57         NS  
 -- Langley, Ryan S        21 GMSC                20.90         NS  
 -- Taylor, Dylan          23 ARIZ                21.99         NS  
 -- Miller, Joshua S       24 CSMT                24.46         NS  
 -- Geary, Sean            24 CAT                 23.22         NS  
 -- Woollen, Chase         19 GMSC                23.50         NS  
 -- Oates, Dexter R        23 LOVE                23.78         NS  
 -- Oates, Christian J     21 LOVE                24.35         NS  
 -- Tedder, Gray           21 GMSC                20.89         NS  
 -- Lollis, Jonathan A     19 GMSC                22.50         NS  
 -- Oates, Justin B        19 LOVE                22.56         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 19.44  4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Cullen A        26 NCMS                19.46      19.14N 
  2 Brunelli, Nicholas J   28 NCMS                19.11      19.40N 
  3 Pascale, Joesph R      26 AMS                 20.30      20.13  
  4 Krayer, Michael        27 NCMS                20.53      20.50  
  5 Buren, Paul J          29 GAJA                20.90      20.56  
  6 Holsman, Trent T       29 TOC                 21.12      20.62  
  7 Scheerhorn, Andrew J   28 CAT                 21.99      20.72  
  8 Verhoef, Peter         25 GAJA                22.00      20.79  
  9 Rollins, Dave E        25 ARIZ                22.12      21.13  
 10 Herrington, Bryce      25 CAT                 22.03      21.28  
 11 Keefe, Michael R       29 SWOM                21.71      21.39  
 12 Slotnick, Mannfred H   25 GAJA                22.22      21.62  
 13 Bain, Bradley Kyle     25 NCMS                21.38      22.02  
 14 Murphy, Connor G       26 AGUA                21.23      22.15  
 15 McMillian, Brett J     27 TXLA                22.00      22.16  
 16 Pfeif, Dustin W        29 ARIZ                23.36      22.24  
 17 Kaemmerlen, Peter R    26 NIAG                22.38      22.36  
 18 Taylor, Kevin          25 GAJA                23.09      22.40  
 19 Willison, Stuart A     29 SWOM                23.67      22.55  
 20 Gray, Zachary A        27 MESC                22.67      22.65  
 21 Evans, Reed A          27 GMSC                23.71      22.73  
 21 Johnson, Joel P        25 CAT                 24.00      22.73  
 23 Burns, Brett           29 ARIZ                24.10      22.75  
 24 Doak, Kevin            29 MICH                21.21      22.80  
 25 Sabala, Michael C      29 NBAC                23.86      22.82  
 26 Cleveland, Drew W      29 RAY                 23.00      22.87  
 27 Ford, Torrence L       28 DAQM                23.10      23.17  
 28 Neumayer, Sebastian J  27 NEM                 23.25      23.23  
 29 Smith, Clay            29 ARIZ                23.37      23.30  
 30 Dunn, Jonathan D       28 GAJA                23.30      23.67  
 31 Swisher, Jeffery C     29 SPM                 24.60      23.77  
 32 Thomas, Sean M         26 UNAT                24.28      23.83  
 33 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahm  29 GMSC                23.25      23.89  
 34 Dietrich, Nicholas W   29 ART                 24.12      23.95  
 35 Alley, Jeffrey         28 NTEX                24.10      24.00  
 36 Strahota, Jeffrey R    29 TERR                24.19      24.03  
 37 Sanchez Torrente, Lui  29 NCYM                23.52      24.32  
 38 Nowak, Peter J         28 WMAC                23.50      24.35  
 39 Sanborn, Tom A         26 O*H*                24.25      24.55  
 40 Cleary, Kevin H        26 OREG                24.30      25.18  
 41 Dumouchel, Rob         28 CVMM                24.48      25.49  
 42 Luckhurst, Jonathan    28 GAJA                27.65      26.15  
 43 Montooth, Patrick A    26 GAJA                24.28      29.54  
 44 DeVennish, Arthur H    27 NAM                 31.03      30.20  
 45 Paneri, Vaibhav        26 MCMS                34.32      32.86  
 46 Shaw, Chris            28 AMS                 29.89      33.77  
 -- Larson, Erik J         26 TXLA                23.87         NS  
 -- Cassella, Ryan G       28 CAT                 24.00         NS  
 -- Kliewer, Brandon W     26 GAJA                23.50         NS  
 -- Belote, Brandon        26 NCMS                23.32         NS  
 -- Caruth, Joseph E       28 NCMS                24.03         NS  
 -- Gallagher, Brendan M   29 GSM                 22.14         NS  
 -- Meacham, Garth D       28 LVM                 23.33         NS  
 -- Knedel, Matt A         26 ROSE                22.94         NS  
 -- Daigle, Patrick B      28 SMS                 23.10         NS  
 -- Horton, Ben J          27 NCMS                24.10         NS  
 -- Rimbach, Wade          26 NEM                 23.50         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.08  3/29/2009 SABIR MUHAMMAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Asti, Lance A          30 CAT                 21.00      19.85N 
  2 Javorski, John         31 MGM                 21.11      21.16  
  3 Hinds, Howard G        32 POST                22.06      21.23  
  4 Christoffel, Ben J     34 ISF                 20.94      21.57  
  5 Menezes, Marcio P      30 TXLA                21.79      21.73  
  6 Silva, Fabio M         32 GSMS                22.30      21.75  
  7 Comulada, Luis E       34 GOLD                22.30      21.82  
  8 Morris, Chad           33 MGM                 22.19      22.03  
  9 DeNu, Roman J          30 UNAT                22.08      22.07  
 10 Rivera, Robert S       32 GOLD                21.87      22.26  
 11 Fain, Jeremy S         32 REDT                22.40      22.32  
 12 Asti, Trevor           32 MICH                22.69      22.38  
 13 Krajewski, Thomas J    31 ISF                 22.00      22.41  
 14 Churins, Jonathan D    34 FISH                23.07      22.42  
 15 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   33 CUBU                23.18      23.00  
 16 Masterson, Brad        32 LVM                 23.90      23.01  
 17 Pavlov, Ivo B          33 FACT                22.40      23.11  
 18 Gayle, John D          30 GAJA                22.40      23.17  
 19 Mulcahy, Ryan P        32 IM                  23.50      24.01  
 20 Declercq, Robert A     34 GOLD                24.90      24.22  
 21 Carmine, Jay R         32 NCMS                23.80      24.23  
 22 Richards, Brett        30 RAY                 24.30      24.42  
 23 Shareef, Uthman T      30 DAQM                24.03      24.61  
 24 Montero, Carlos A      33 GOLD                24.87      24.69  
 25 McFetters, Erik P      34 NCMS                24.08      25.19  
 26 Boeke, Lonny           32 MGM                 25.20      25.29  
 27 Tourgeman, Evyatar     31 GAJA                25.38      25.48  
 28 Perez, Octavio         32 WMAC                26.80      26.81  
 -- Mills, Jamie           33 IM                  24.84         NS  
 -- Grant, Rusty           32 UNAT                23.90         NS  
 -- Pyle, Mike             34 MELO                22.70         NS  
 -- Fuentes, Dario         32 CHEL                21.81         NS  
 -- Myers, Chris M         31 UNAT                29.39         NS  
 -- Terndrup, Seth P       34 NCMS                22.62         NS  
 -- Worley, Austin J       31 NCMS                23.86         NS  
 -- Eustis, William        34 NCMS                26.00         NS  
 -- Gould, Harold S        30 METR                23.00         NS  
 -- Gaspar, Zsolt          33 SPM                 20.77         NS  
 -- Warren, Seth M         33 OREG                24.99         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.14  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   36 CMS                 21.15      20.77  
  2 Strauss, Noel M        37 ARKM                21.81      21.31  
  3 Shipley, Bill          35 IM                  21.75      21.72  
  4 Wegner, Dan            38 ISF                 21.74      22.33  
  5 LaPierre, Noel         37 NEM                 22.57      22.34  
  6 Stephens, Chris D      36 EXCL                21.80      22.35  
  7 Ripken, Bryan          38 MINN                22.15      22.37  
  8 Cantrell, Mike S       38 MICH                22.85      22.38  
  9 O''Sullivan, Chris      35 CMS                 21.50      22.39  
 10 von Loewe, Pete A      39 GMUP                22.09      22.45  
 11 Lane, Will H           39 NCMS                22.37      22.48  
 12 Glass, Mark W          35 DAMM                22.59      22.49  
 13 Stoudt, Roger A        36 GOLD                22.48      22.60  
 14 Acton, John H          37 FLAQ                22.21      22.76  
 15 Walkenhorst, Jared W   35 CMS                 22.94      22.98  
 16 Diers, Jeremy H        35 GAJA                24.03      23.31  
 17 Feldman, Jeffrey A     39 TMM                 23.74      23.53  
 18 Tartaglione, Mike      39 GAJA                23.86      23.63  
 19 Collins, Eric          38 SCSF                24.88      23.73  
 20 Gillilan, William J    38 NMMS                24.47      24.02  
 21 Lilienthal, Jason      36 NMMS                23.80      24.04  
 22 Miller, Gary J         39 CRAB                24.34      24.09  
 23 Lontz, Josh E          38 GAJA                25.68      24.14  
 24 Bohabot, Jorge I       35 VMST                25.17      24.24  
 25 Swan, Mark             38 UNAT                25.23      24.30  
 26 White, James H         39 BSLM                23.88      24.39  
 27 Jewison, Fran J        35 GAJA                23.90      24.41  
 28 Guller, David          38 UNAT                24.45      24.45  
 29 Castner, Scott V       38 UNAT                24.70      24.60  
 30 Kent, Aric             39 MYST                24.38      24.68  
 31 Holt, Alan T           38 DBMS                26.00      24.84  
 32 Theofilidis, Georgios  38 AGUA                25.71      25.03  
 33 Beck, Jonathan P       39 SLAM                24.54      25.46  
 34 Gonzales, Francisco J  37 NCYM                25.79      25.53  
 35 Castleton, Tom         38 ROSE                26.97      26.83  
 -- Palace, Mark           37 AQNT                24.88         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Brian D    37 WMAC                23.39         NS  
 -- Fuqua, Will            39 MTSC                24.76         NS  
 -- Henao, Mauricio        35 GOLD                31.71         NS  
 -- Carr, John P           39 GAJA                24.54         NS  
 -- Sidor, Kevin           39 HURM                23.18         NS  
 -- Stannard, Adam         36 MOST                25.35         NS  
 -- Adams, Scott           36 EXCL                23.20         NS  
 -- Norment, Michael E     35 DAQM                22.53         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Craig S     37 SMS                 24.26         NS  
 -- Dennison, Keith        39 LVM                 21.76         NS  
 -- Bachman, Bryan D       35 MINN                24.02         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 20.84  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        42 MESC                20.84      21.27  
  2 Varozza, Mike J        42 TXLA                21.81      21.33  
  3 Tiltmann, Laren A      40 WMAC                21.50      21.50  
  4 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    41 MVN                 22.47      21.83  
  5 Ammon, Craig           42 EXCL                21.81      21.93  
  5 Nieuwenhuis, Mark      43 FLAQ                22.74      21.93  
  7 Murray, Jeff L         40 NCMS                21.98      22.06  
  8 Jones, Brian A         44 NAM                 21.34      22.08  
  9 Power, Michael L       42 WMAC                22.00      22.14  
 10 Anderson, Peter S      44 NCMS                21.80      22.19  
 11 Mack, Joe A            40 GCMT                23.58      22.27  
 12 Beatty, Mark S         41 GAJA                23.23      22.31  
 13 Oliva, Stepan          43 WIN                 21.72      22.37  
 14 Brewick, Noel          42 NCMS                23.03      22.42  
 15 Kaplan, Keith S        43 WH2O                22.13      22.44  
 16 Mehok, George K        42 O*H*                23.04      22.56  
 17 Cox, Mark              42 TPIT                22.80      22.81  
 18 Schultz, Norman E      44 NCMS                22.76      22.83  
 19 Robling, Steve W       40 NCMS                22.93      22.90  
 20 Bailey, Jeff M         43 MICH                22.74      23.14  
 20 Pletcher, Todd         40 NCMS                22.51      23.14  
 22 Stith, Andrew W        42 GAJA                24.47      23.18  
 23 Edmondson, Greg L      43 DRM                 23.01      23.31  
 24 Mench, Edward H        43 SYSM                23.93      23.34  
 25 Just, Andrew I         40 CMS                 24.43      23.36  
 26 Pistorio, Tyge         44 NCMS                23.30      23.37  
 27 Mackenroth, Jack       41 TNYA                24.11      23.39  
 28 Rainero, Joe           43 PALM                23.35      23.55  
 29 Eliasek, Steve         41 QMST                25.07      23.56  
 30 Rosinski, Thomas J     40 CMS                 23.00      23.64  
 31 Jones, Kenton R        42 SDSM                23.97      23.82  
 32 Bledsoe, Dan B         40 WCM                 24.50      23.85  
 33 Bockius, Edward C      43 USF                 23.32      23.87  
 34 Cambias, Rob J         42 SMS                 23.49      23.92  
 35 Perelli, David E       43 NCMS                24.70      24.13  
 36 Hubner, James P        43 CTMS                24.48      24.16  
 37 Pargman, Ben           41 AWJ                 25.95      24.38  
 38 Peterson, Todd         41 RGSC                24.90      24.41  
 39 Cannon, Steve P        41 SWOM                24.61      24.54  
 40 Pifer, Rick B          42 MICH                24.00      24.87  
 41 Davis, Brett A         43 UNAT                25.40      24.91  
 42 Tacca, Jeffrey         43 AWJ                 25.00      24.97  
 43 Coates, Ed M           44 TXLA                25.34      25.26  
 44 White, Kirk            40 MARY                25.41      25.46  
 45 Garrity, John          44 AKMS                25.36      25.68  
 46 Waldis, Rich D         44 UNAT                26.25      25.89  
 47 Hjorth, John T         43 SCAQ                25.40      26.08  
 47 Scott, Shane           43 MTSC                27.50      26.08  
 49 Bosma, Alan P          44 RAY                 25.29      26.43  
 50 Lyons, Brent           42 NCMS                27.45      26.78  
 51 Miller, Cliff          44 GAJA                27.50      26.83  
 52 Bell, Richard J        40 MESC                25.41      26.92  
 53 Kalthoff, Karsten      43 FLAQ                26.89      26.98  
 54 Smiley, Colin          43 ROSE                27.86      27.21  
 55 Balaguer, Luis         42 IM                  27.78      27.60  
 56 White, Thomas D        44 GBM                 27.19      28.78  
 57 Haberstich, Brian      43 IM                  28.00      28.97  
 -- Woudwijk, Rik          44 LAPS                27.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Dalpiaz, Steve R       44 UNAT                26.99         DQ  
      False start
 -- Moore, Anthony T       40 MTSC                25.40         NS  
 -- Leggett, Keith A       44 MTSC                23.19         NS  
 -- Davis, William A       42 NCMS                24.95         NS  
 -- Eichler, Brad          44 ARKM                23.10         NS  
 -- Fischer, Andy J        43 FLAQ                25.28         NS  
 -- Carroll, Chris K       42 GAJA                25.30         NS  
 -- Birnbrich, Mark S      43 NAM                 23.50         NS  
 -- Wang, Eric G           44 UNAT                25.40         NS  
 -- Shahboz, Marc G        41 HTA                 23.10         NS  
 -- Rice, Bryan            44 GS                  24.72         NS  
 -- Wolf, Paul R           43 GERM                22.92         NS  
 -- Gill, Mark A           41 SYSM                24.50         NS  
 -- Caprio, Tom W          44 SCSF                24.20         NS  
 -- Lee, Michael P         43 MARY                22.48         NS  
 -- Kothe, Mark            43 GS                  23.80         NS  
 -- Mc Cormack, Bryan J    44 TOC                 23.67         NS  
 -- Fernald, Robert E      43 GBM                 25.00         NS  
 -- Weber, Mark A          43 GAJA                22.94         NS  
 -- Boerner, Sean H        44 QMST                25.41         NS  
 -- Dudley, Tom E          44 TGM                 26.42         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.10  5/4/2008  JOHN SMITH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hughey, Richard L      47 AMS                 21.81      21.10N 
  2 Fulbeck, Kip           45 WMAC                22.00      21.51  
  3 McCool, Chris          45 UNAT                22.98      21.78  
  4 Soderlund, Michael P   48 RAY                 22.19      21.98  
  5 Hazlett, Robert        45 CONN                23.40      22.09  
  6 Segal, William N       45 JAM                 21.97      22.10  
  7 Mc Cool, Michael J     47 GAJA                23.51      22.30  
  8 Stewart, Henry D       46 NCMS                22.15      22.42  
  9 Breazeale, Nathan M    46 TXLA                22.70      22.44  
 10 Ellison, Michael P     48 GAJA                22.30      22.46  
 11 Weissman, Chris J      48 GAJA                22.50      22.51  
 12 Jimenez, Carlos A      45 RICE                22.64      22.58  
 13 Stahl, Stephen A       45 WCM                 22.48      22.67  
 14 Pride, Douglas M       46 MESC                22.42      22.68  
 15 White, Joe             46 DAMM                23.90      22.85  
 16 Rasmussen, Anders M    47 TXLA                21.76      22.89  
 17 Pratt, John            47 IM                  23.40      22.92  
 18 Remmert, Greg A        47 WCM                 23.47      23.20  
 19 Kromskiy, Dmitry G     48 PSDN                24.20      23.23  
 20 Weiss, Scot H          45 BLU                 24.00      23.31  
 21 Bernot, Michael P      49 GAJA                24.16      23.32  
 22 Brisbane, Roger S      45 UNAT                23.50      23.37  
 23 Franklin, David        49 NMMS                24.09      23.75  
 24 White, Darwin W        46 GBM                 23.99      23.78  
 25 Richey, Steven C       49 MOST                24.02      23.81  
 26 Burkholder, Tracy A    47 GAJA                25.09      24.05  
 27 Fitzgerald, Sean       46 GAJA                23.81      24.07  
 28 Sanna, Dave            47 BLU                 24.90      24.15  
 29 Cashman, Jeffrey B     47 RAY                 24.28      24.30  
 30 Anderson, Don          45 SSMS                24.37      24.31  
 31 Oliva, Tomas           48 WIN                 25.50      24.43  
 32 Weaver, Britt L        48 NCMS                24.00      24.44  
 33 Wysmierski, Edward L   45 GKMS                24.74      24.67  
 34 McNamara, Paul (Tank)  46 GAJA                25.83      24.77  
 35 Boone, Lou             49 OREG                25.25      24.79  
 36 Wexler, F Carter       46 RATS                25.92      24.85  
 37 Fitzgerald, Mike       45 WH2O                25.20      25.08  
 38 Parker, Lee            48 NCMS                25.28      25.23  
 39 Griczika, Joe          46 NEM                 25.40      25.30  
 40 Kimbrough, Erich T     47 UNAT                24.90      25.33  
 41 Ozun, Sabri            46 LVM                 23.50      25.39  
 42 Rehanek, R Todd        48 GSMS                25.84      25.66  
 43 Jay, Mike              48 NCMS                25.79      25.69  
 44 Larzelere, Chip        46 NEM                 26.97      26.13  
 45 Camacho, Raymond E     45 WH2O                25.91      26.19  
 46 Potter, Thomas P       47 AWJ                 25.80      26.28  
 47 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   46 ROSE                26.71      26.29  
 48 Heimerdinger, Charles  49 SNM                 28.00      26.38  
 49 Peters, Gene           48 TMM                 28.10      27.86  
 50 Vargas, Glen A         49 GAJA                26.93      28.02  
 51 Simpson, David M       47 GAJA                29.37      28.49  
 52 White, Jay K           49 NCMS                29.17      28.86  
 -- Royko, Mark D          45 MGM                 25.50         DQ  
      False start
 -- Worst, Jeremy A        47 WAVA                26.64         DQ  
      False start
 -- Cole, Andrew J         47 GOLD                25.77         NS  
 -- Bond, William R        49 AWJ                 24.23         NS  
 -- Childers, Kelly        49 TULS                23.50         NS  
 -- Berghoff, Bill         45 CRAZ                25.61         NS  
 -- Carrasco, Juan J       45 FLAQ                26.81         NS  
 -- Halloran, Peter M      48 AGUA                28.50         NS  
 -- de Herder, Russ        49 AWJ                 24.70         NS  
 -- Forsyth, Ian H         48 GAJA                25.74         NS  
 -- Williams, Michael J    46 AGUA                23.00         NS  
 -- Schuster, Fred L       46 UNAT                22.73         NS  
 -- Metz, Mark A           47 UNAT                22.35         NS  
 -- Riley, John E          49 NCMS                23.88         NS  
 -- Martell, Lawrence R    48 POST                28.00         NS  
 -- Pogue, Jim H           49 MICH                23.70         NS  
 -- Schuttinga, Michael L  47 RATS                25.97         NS  
 -- Smith, Jeffrey H       47 NCMS                24.41         NS  
 -- Golden, Larry          49 ARKM                22.28         NS  
 -- McIntee, Greg          49 PCAT                22.83         NS  
 -- Corbeau, James L       46 OREG                22.50         NS  
 -- Tomasik, Joseph E      49 SCAM                25.80         NS  
 -- Endres, Paul D         46 SCAM                24.12         NS  
 -- Whitson, Steven K      48 SSMS                25.81         NS  
 -- Young, Robert          45 IM                  23.33         NS  
 -- Turner, Syl P          49 RAY                 25.86         NS  
 -- Crist, Jason A         48 ANCM                24.50         NS  
 -- Bailey, Matthew A      48 AWJ                 24.41         NS  
 -- Jonge-Poerink, John R  45 REDT                24.09         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.38  5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Ambrose        51 BLU                 21.50      21.44  
  2 Kammerer, Richard F    52 RICE                22.26      21.67  
  3 Schmitz, Mike          51 MICH                22.70      22.34  
  4 Stinchcombe, Maxwell   53 TXLA                22.41      22.55  
  5 Piszkin, Andy          51 CMS                 23.70      22.76  
  6 Klein, Jonathan E      52 NCMS                22.97      22.96  
  7 Busacca, Brian T       51 MVN                 22.60      22.97  
  8 Angell, Clayton        52 AWJ                 23.82      23.05  
  9 Taylor, Chip           53 BSLM                23.49      23.10  
 10 Berry, David D         50 MATT                23.41      23.21  
 11 Barton, Tom            54 PCAT                25.00      23.22  
 12 Fuller, Ed             51 CMS                 23.50      23.27  
 13 Carter, Paul V         52 TOC                 22.50      23.30  
 14 Long, Steve            54 FCST                23.46      23.44  
 15 Franklin, Sam D        52 LVM                 24.50      23.56  
 16 Berryhill, Keith       50 RAY                 22.90      23.69  
 17 Welchlin, Bob          53 MOVY                23.75      24.05  
 18 Wall, Dan              54 ADMS                24.21      24.06  
 19 Voss, Frank R          50 COLM                24.95      24.16  
 19 Shake, Joe             51 PALM                23.98      24.16  
 21 Randolph, Randy E      51 AWJ                 24.50      24.22  
 22 Brenner, Bill          51 SYSM                24.00      24.26  
 23 Fisher, Dennis E       50 CSMT                24.53      24.34  
 24 Shipp, Bill M          50 TERR                25.17      24.61  
 25 Spencer, Michael J     53 NCMS                25.14      24.88  
 26 Thompson, Chris        53 UNAT                25.51      25.02  
 27 Gutowski, Mark         54 SWOM                24.86      25.10  
 28 Albright, Philip W     50 MVN                 25.07      25.13  
 29 Nolte, Christopher C   53 CMS                 24.95      25.20  
 30 Sawyer, Cole           50 GAJA                24.65      25.36  
 31 Johnson, Bradford F    50 CRAB                25.69      25.62  
 31 Norris, Jeff A         54 GAJA                25.95      25.62  
 33 Kristek, Tom           53 NITR                25.38      25.70  
 34 Luehring, William R    52 GAJA                26.40      25.96  
 35 Sullivan, Michael P    54 LAPS                25.69      26.02  
 36 Brown, Jason           50 AQFT                26.93      26.22  
 37 Lee, Stanley H         53 YCMS                26.83      26.32  
 38 Kritzer, William C     52 DAMM                26.15      26.36  
 39 Orr, James W           51 PNA                 26.45      26.46  
 40 Drake, Rick            52 UNAT                26.43      26.60  
 41 Murphy, Tim M          52 AGUA                28.30      27.64  
 42 Weiss, Patrick J       50 MICH                32.51      31.42  
 43 Gowland, Mike          52 GAJA                32.64      31.59  
 44 Helm, Charlie E        54 OREG                30.75      32.17  
 -- Calvert, Mark A        50 TMM                 23.28         NS  
 -- Klemes, Jeffrey A      51 UCLA                24.35         NS  
 -- Peyton, Mike W         54 OREG                25.90         NS  
 -- Oberto, John L         51 UNAT                23.71         NS  
 -- Hoganson, Robert B     52 WMAC                26.21         NS  
 -- Elliott, Glen H        50 TULS                26.47         NS  
 -- Crosset, Todd          50 GAJA                23.70         NS  
 -- Fahs, Leonard R        50 GAJA                28.00         NS  
 -- Rickard, Alan K        53 FXCM                26.40         NS  
 -- Wallin, Lawrence       53 GAJA                26.40         NS  
 -- Mc Collam, Stephen M   54 GAJA                25.50         NS  
 -- Fields, John A         53 AWJ                 24.00         NS  
 -- LaPlatney, Pat         50 CAMS                25.09         NS  
 -- Taber, Mike            52 ADMS                26.40         NS  
 -- Stickney, Mike P       54 CSMT                25.00         NS  
 -- Borderies, Pascal      51 CHEL                26.97         NS  
 -- Geary, Bill            52 NEM                 25.50         NS  
 -- Lahive, James P        50 NEM                 25.70         NS  
 -- Alexander, Mark E      51 NEM                 25.50         NS  
 -- Stultz, Todd W         50 O*H*                23.03         NS  
 -- Mitsch, Mark P         52 NEM                 25.17         NS  
 -- Macias, Jesse G        52 HMS                 26.47         NS  
 -- Ward, Mark D           53 GAJA                26.47         NS  
 -- Dudley, John O         54 NCMS                30.00         NS  
 -- Fort, Robert L         52 MICH                26.50         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.82  4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Doug           57 ARKM                23.20      22.33  
  2 Groselle, Jack R       55 O*H*                22.31      22.46  
  3 Middleton, Marc D      58 BLU                 22.93      22.88  
  4 Lemaistre, Charles F   56 TXLA                22.85      23.46  
  5 Holt, Tate             58 TAM                 24.00      23.51  
  6 Williams, Bruce F      56 RICE                25.70      23.64  
  7 Horner, Brad           56 WMAC                24.77      23.84  
  8 Dewitt, Peter          59 DLMA                24.32      23.92  
  9 Dodson, Phil L         57 IM                  23.75      24.02  
 10 Graham, Donald         55 PNA                 23.67      24.13  
 11 Bohlken, Ross P        55 BLU                 23.50      24.44  
 12 Delaney, Mike J        55 NEM                 24.61      24.47  
 13 Tupitza, Charles W     55 WAVA                25.59      24.62  
 14 Eggar, Jack            57 ELG                 24.84      24.75  
 15 Longo, Ken             57 POST                24.50      24.96  
 16 Heather, Michael R     56 MVN                 25.26      25.03  
 17 Hildebrandt, David C   55 UNAT                24.79      25.29  
 18 Goodman, James B       57 MESC                25.47      25.80  
 19 Michalke, Doug         57 GAJA                26.33      25.81  
 20 Lintz, Steve           59 SNM                 26.50      25.92  
 21 Taylor, Gordon S       58 ARIZ                26.00      26.29  
 22 Fisk, Floyd M          58 ABM                 26.82      26.32  
 23 Fowler, Gregory L      56 MVN                 25.36      26.37  
 24 Yensen, Kermit D       56 OREG                28.08      26.38  
 25 Preslar, Jay           58 GSMS                26.69      26.85  
 26 Logan, James J         56 GAJA                28.50      27.34  
 27 Smith, Gregory Z       56 NMMS                26.11      27.38  
 28 Dunne, Patrick         55 DAMM                27.30      27.76  
 29 Ladky, John C          58 ART                 28.62      27.83  
 30 Brown, Terrell J       56 MINN                29.80      29.41  
 31 Goodfellow, Jon J      58 WCM                 32.00      30.50  
 32 Zdybel, Paul           57 GSMS                30.35      30.88  
 33 Legaspi, Adrian        57 FLAQ                33.14      32.59  
 -- Miller, Jim W          59 VMST                26.36         NS  
 -- Koenig, Dave L         59 GAJA                26.00         NS  
 -- Fochios, Dean T        56 WMAC                23.50         NS  
 -- Modjeska, Mark E       57 1776                26.83         NS  
 -- Viellieu, Ben L        55 CUBU                29.00         NS  
 -- Brockbank, Doug        56 OREG                23.86         NS  
 -- Meltz, Steve           57 NEM                 25.80         NS  
 -- Warren, Mike H         59 OREG                29.50         NS  
 -- Knowles, Percival A    55 SWIF                27.41         NS  
 -- Schuckers, Lane R      56 GAS                 27.00         NS  
 -- Mc Bride, Duncan Q     55 LAPS                23.70         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.30  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L      60 GOLD                24.20      24.16  
  2 Heck, Steven V         60 MOST                26.62      24.17  
  3 Makarauskas, James A   60 MICH                24.58      24.46  
  4 Gruber, Glenn A        60 VCM                 24.71      24.47  
  5 Olson, Chuck A         60 MICH                25.50      25.03  
  6 Glass, Ernie           60 NCMS                26.00      25.19  
  7 Meyerhoff, Rick        63 TAM                 27.50      25.25  
  8 Dasch, Vern E          60 OREG                26.00      25.38  
  9 Rollins, Bruce W       60 GSM                 26.02      25.49  
 10 Callahan, Pat          60 SLAM                27.07      25.66  
 11 Frisch, David J        61 QMST                25.66      25.78  
 12 Bernard, Alan D        60 UNAT                27.29      25.80  
 13 Kittel, Richard H      62 UTAH                25.91      26.86  
 14 Parsons, Roger L       63 GOLD                27.58      27.06  
 15 Ota, Ken               63 IM                  28.12      28.43  
 16 Mc Cutcheon, Allan L   60 UNAT                28.10      29.46  
 17 Garber, Howard B       60 IM                  27.90      29.87  
 18 Morrill, David E       62 GAJA                28.00      30.31  
 19 Felton, Richard A      61 TOC                 30.33      32.48  
 20 McAbee, Phil L         61 GKMS                27.98      33.00  
 21 Westafer, Peter C      64 GAJA                34.00      35.99  
 -- Galine, Donald L       64 WCM                 28.76         NS  
 -- Knopf, Thomas H        62 TOC                 26.50         NS  
 -- Guze, John J           64 FMM                 28.76         NS  
 -- Nolen, George          61 BSLM                27.00         NS  
 -- Abbott, William A      64 CMS                 26.80         NS  
 -- Eden, Ben              63 EXCL                28.00         NS  
 -- Harmon, David C        60 ANCM                28.06         NS  
 -- Brannen, Skip          60 RATS                28.50         NS  
 -- Mills, Doug            60 BSLM                28.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.66  5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    65 CMS                 22.96      22.10N 
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L        66 SYSM                25.00      25.18  
  3 Whitley, John K        67 LJSM                27.00      26.21  
  4 Novell, Kenneth M      67 VMST                30.56      27.61  
  5 McGrain, Peter         65 NCMS                27.30      27.63  
  6 Sober, Harry M         67 VMST                27.50      27.84  
  7 Healy, Martin J        66 WM                  28.01      28.50  
  8 Burr, Ken M            65 WCM                 28.37      28.67  
  9 Dudley, Bill           65 GAJA                28.60      28.75  
 10 White, Bernard T       66 NCMS                30.50      28.86  
 11 Gadol, Louis C         68 NCMS                30.64      29.03  
 12 Vaughan, Dale G        65 GAJA                29.46      29.44  
 13 Hall, Floyd S          68 MOVY                29.25      29.72  
 14 Miller, David W        69 GAJA                30.04      29.82  
 15 Burgess, Thom          67 CMS                 28.50      30.12  
 16 Pohlmann, John T       66 SLAM                32.50      31.80  
 17 Boscovich, Harold O    68 WCM                 32.62      32.98  
 18 Zuur, James            69 MPM                 35.00      33.29  
 19 Holder, Richard H      65 LVM                 31.41      34.55  
 20 Devennish, Edward B    65 NAM                 35.89      37.88  
 -- Willert, Dan T         67 WCM                 27.84         NS  
 -- Poiletman, Robert M    66 COLM                28.09         NS  
 -- Straka, Peter          67 TYMS                28.53         NS  
 -- Schyck, Stephen M      68 GAJA                35.72         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.13  5/4/2008  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff          73 SBM                 25.25      25.24  
  2 Angell, Tom            70 NOVA                27.50      27.04  
  3 Oakes, David W         70 SYSM                28.74      27.11  
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R      71 WCM                 28.00      28.50  
  5 Clark, Jerry           72 NCMS                33.00      29.13  
  6 Blake, William V       73 MOST                30.50      30.19  
  7 Gillanders, David      71 ARKM                32.03      30.75  
  8 Charlton, Allan        73 MICH                30.03      31.51  
  9 Dykstra, Bill D        73 GOLD                32.90      32.23  
 10 Ray, Craig             71 GAJA                36.45      38.86  
 -- Miller, Kenneth J      72 GAJA                29.80         NS  
 -- Van Horn, William G    71 TOC                 27.50         NS  
 -- Brown, Doug B          71 GOLD                31.38         NS  
 -- McIntyre, David R      72 GOLD                27.04         NS  
 -- Thayer, George D       74 OREG                29.95         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.84  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will            75 LVM                 32.00      30.48  
  2 Shechter, Stanley J    77 AGUA                33.00      31.17  
  3 Manheim, Frank T       79 RMST                32.21      32.71  
  4 Gfroerer, George       76 GAJA                31.57      33.10  
  5 Ellis, Richard         77 METR                35.90      36.84  
  6 Conkey, Jim            78 SNM                 38.00      39.26  
  7 Lovell, Gilbert R      77 GAJA                33.80      39.68  
  8 Dixon, Richard B       76 GAJA                42.12      46.21  
 -- Knowles Sr, Percival   79 SWIF                40.28         NS  
 -- McClow, Richard        79 IM                  32.92         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.25  4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Breitenfeld, Dick C    81 GAJA                36.84      37.28  
 -- Woods, Albert H        81 UNAT                34.66         NS  
 -- Webber, Dick N         81 NCMS                32.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.80  5/16/1999 WOODROW BOWERSOCK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard J        87 OREG                32.66      33.76  
  2 Graves, Edwin H        86 FACT                56.18      49.05  
  3 Mc Auley, Herb         87 GAJA                55.00      54.42  
  4 Taylor, John C         89 GAJA              1:05.70    1:05.53  
 -- Hiers, James L         85 FMM                 34.34         NS  
 -- Piemme, Frank M        85 LOST                31.92         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 16:38PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 45  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:14.90  5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clapp, Marissa L       22 RICE              2:17.00    2:15.33  
                 30.81      1:04.30 (33.49)
        1:39.19 (34.89)     2:15.33 (36.14)
  2 Capizzi, Stefanie      23 ORLM              2:42.88    2:35.96  
                 34.44      1:14.10 (39.66)
        1:55.08 (40.98)     2:35.96 (40.88)
  3 Shtikel, Liliya D      20 PNA               2:50.00    2:35.99  
                 35.82      1:16.48 (40.66)
        1:55.88 (39.40)     2:35.99 (40.11)
  4 Preslar, Jessie        20 GSMS              2:42.48    2:39.77  
                 35.77      1:16.16 (40.39)
        1:57.78 (41.62)     2:39.77 (41.99)
  5 Weber, Wendy L         24 GAS               2:53.22    2:47.87  
                 37.43      1:19.52 (42.09)
        2:03.57 (44.05)     2:47.87 (44.30)
  6 Curtis, Kalen M        21 GAJA              2:50.00    2:48.91  
                 37.27      1:20.49 (43.22)
        2:04.50 (44.01)     2:48.91 (44.41)
 -- Goltra, Susan M        24 UNAT              2:46.91         NS  
 -- Salerno, Christa B     24 TPIT              2:29.39         NS  
 -- Biskaduros, Gabrielle  19 GMSC              2:53.45         NS  
 -- Reisner, Shannon A     23 DAQM              2:50.17         NS  
 -- Murphy, Kelly A        22 GMSC              2:50.76         NS  
 -- Humphries, Jenn K      21 GMSC              3:20.93         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.94  4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vennum, Amber          29 ATAC              2:30.16    2:28.74  
                 33.41      1:11.57 (38.16)
        1:50.20 (38.63)     2:28.74 (38.54)
  2 Gromer, Karen          25 NIAG              2:39.18    2:29.27  
                 33.77      1:11.77 (38.00)
        1:50.46 (38.69)     2:29.27 (38.81)
  3 Fotinakes, Ashlee R    29 UNAT              2:35.00    2:29.28  
                 33.40      1:10.77 (37.37)
        1:48.82 (38.05)     2:29.28 (40.46)
  4 Lichtblau, Jennifer L  25 RMST              2:33.44    2:31.38  
                 33.62      1:11.02 (37.40)
        1:49.62 (38.60)     2:31.38 (41.76)
  5 Davey, Lisa            27 AGUA              2:37.47    2:32.61  
                 35.15      1:13.89 (38.74)
        1:52.81 (38.92)     2:32.61 (39.80)
  6 Tukua, Rebecca R       27 WCM               2:34.48    2:34.34  
                 34.64      1:13.81 (39.17)
        1:54.08 (40.27)     2:34.34 (40.26)
  7 Baker, Sarah C         28 IM                2:43.83    2:38.55  
                 35.24      1:14.43 (39.19)
        1:55.49 (41.06)     2:38.55 (43.06)
  8 Russo, Claire C        26 VMST              2:39.96    2:38.98  
                 36.11      1:16.27 (40.16)
        1:57.38 (41.11)     2:38.98 (41.60)
  9 Medrado, Laura         25 UNAT              2:45.82    2:45.24  
                 36.08      1:17.34 (41.26)
        2:00.30 (42.96)     2:45.24 (44.94)
 10 Gustafson, Aubree M    29 OREG              2:45.66    2:45.79  
                 36.98      1:18.80 (41.82)
        2:01.71 (42.91)     2:45.79 (44.08)
 11 Nance, Aunya F         25 GMSC              2:32.81    2:46.49  
                 36.82      1:19.81 (42.99)
        2:03.79 (43.98)     2:46.49 (42.70)
 12 Lehner, Sarah C        27 YMTN              2:50.00    2:54.41  
                 36.95      1:20.21 (43.26)
        2:07.24 (47.03)     2:54.41 (47.17)
 13 Richardson, Elyse E    25 AGUA              2:56.64    3:00.06  
                 38.84      1:24.96 (46.12)
        2:12.20 (47.24)     3:00.06 (47.86)
 14 Lacy, N Markell        26 FCST              3:08.47    3:07.15  
                 41.48      1:28.41 (46.93)
        2:17.25 (48.84)     3:07.15 (49.90)
 
 Event 45  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.34  4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Perez, Sarah M         34 WMAC              2:30.00    2:33.98  
                 35.21      1:14.30 (39.09)
        1:54.22 (39.92)     2:33.98 (39.76)
  2 Downing, Jennifer      31 NEM               2:39.96    2:37.61  
                 34.90      1:14.69 (39.79)
        1:55.61 (40.92)     2:37.61 (42.00)
  3 Schneider, Erin E      31 WMAC              2:58.60    2:47.45  
                 39.55      1:23.47 (43.92)
        2:05.64 (42.17)     2:47.45 (41.81)
  4 Moormann, Courtney E   33 GAJA              2:55.10    2:50.69  
                 37.33      1:19.71 (42.38)
        2:04.72 (45.01)     2:50.69 (45.97)
  5 West, Christina D      33 DCAC              3:00.01    2:58.45  
                 42.34      1:28.00 (45.66)
        2:13.44 (45.44)     2:58.45 (45.01)
  6 Hiebert, Stephanie I   32 SLAM              2:57.36    3:00.38  
                 39.74      1:25.87 (46.13)
        2:13.39 (47.52)     3:00.38 (46.99)
 
 Event 45  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:19.66  1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A       38 FLAQ              2:26.01    2:26.58  
                 30.01      1:10.79 (40.78)
        1:50.10 (39.31)     2:26.58 (36.48)
  2 Lane, Tanya N          38 NCMS              2:27.49    2:27.88  
                 33.00      1:10.22 (37.22)
        1:48.46 (38.24)     2:27.88 (39.42)
  3 Merritt, Anne Hanna    36 HURM              2:35.63    2:29.82  
                 34.97      1:12.71 (37.74)
        1:51.24 (38.53)     2:29.82 (38.58)
  4 Hatakeyama, Chio E     35 HIMA              2:37.74    2:33.72  
                 35.27      1:14.10 (38.83)
        1:53.74 (39.64)     2:33.72 (39.98)
  5 Duggan, Karen L        39 WCM               2:32.00    2:42.44  
                 35.67      1:15.88 (40.21)
        1:58.63 (42.75)     2:42.44 (43.81)
  6 Collett, Tracy L       39 GAJA              2:47.00    2:45.09  
                 37.76      1:19.38 (41.62)
        2:02.22 (42.84)     2:45.09 (42.87)
  7 Rublein, Susanne P     39 MAM               2:45.57    2:46.57  
                 37.99      1:19.89 (41.90)
        2:03.09 (43.20)     2:46.57 (43.48)
  8 Meehan, Alison S       38 VMST              2:45.02    2:47.34  
                 36.48      1:18.04 (41.56)
        2:01.87 (43.83)     2:47.34 (45.47)
  9 Settimi, Nora C        39 WMAC              2:50.46    2:47.87  
                 36.37      1:17.74 (41.37)
        2:02.13 (44.39)     2:47.87 (45.74)
 10 Fletcher, Alicia       36 ADMS              2:49.82    2:50.31  
                 38.29      1:21.10 (42.81)
        2:05.09 (43.99)     2:50.31 (45.22)
 11 Haberstich, Carrie     38 IM                2:59.90    3:03.28  
                 41.35      1:28.07 (46.72)
        2:15.69 (47.62)     3:03.28 (47.59)
 
 Event 45  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.06  5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M       42 WCM               2:29.80    2:33.44  
                 35.38      1:14.55 (39.17)
        1:53.84 (39.29)     2:33.44 (39.60)
  2 Guerin, Karen M        40 MICH              2:33.75    2:34.92  
                 34.01      1:13.32 (39.31)
        1:54.12 (40.80)     2:34.92 (40.80)
  3 Goodale, Rainy M       40 NEM               2:37.21    2:38.16  
                 35.18      1:14.82 (39.64)
        1:56.10 (41.28)     2:38.16 (42.06)
  4 Hudson, Nadean         43 VCM               2:38.27    2:38.53  
                 35.89      1:15.42 (39.53)
        1:56.73 (41.31)     2:38.53 (41.80)
  5 Dixon, Lou Ann         42 LPMM              2:38.90    2:38.62  
                 36.23      1:16.26 (40.03)
        1:57.57 (41.31)     2:38.62 (41.05)
  6 Gillman, Regina M      44 NCMS              2:42.88    2:40.13  
                 35.79      1:14.89 (39.10)
        1:55.97 (41.08)     2:40.13 (44.16)
  7 Blessing, Leigh Ann    40 TCAM              2:44.05    2:43.36  
                 37.57      1:18.52 (40.95)
        2:00.83 (42.31)     2:43.36 (42.53)
  8 Ascione, Lynn          42 BERK              2:46.98    2:46.42  
                 37.12      1:18.87 (41.75)
        2:01.96 (43.09)     2:46.42 (44.46)
  9 Hall, Julie A          41 WMAC              2:51.44    2:50.21  
                 38.01      1:21.24 (43.23)
        2:06.31 (45.07)     2:50.21 (43.90)
 10 Flores, Julie S        43 CVMM              2:47.63    2:52.15  
                 38.28      1:21.48 (43.20)
        2:06.43 (44.95)     2:52.15 (45.72)
 11 Morabito, Suzanne W    41 IM                2:59.29    2:52.40  
                 38.28      1:21.27 (42.99)
        2:06.05 (44.78)     2:52.40 (46.35)
 12 Ramnath, Fernette P    44 SYSM              2:54.00    2:53.28  
                 38.99      1:23.00 (44.01)
        2:07.77 (44.77)     2:53.28 (45.51)
 13 Madden, Debbie M       41 FCST              3:02.22    2:59.35  
                 39.91      1:24.45 (44.54)
        2:11.00 (46.55)     2:59.35 (48.35)
 14 Bailie, Bridget A      40 ISF               2:59.47    2:59.57  
                 39.14      1:24.28 (45.14)
        2:11.75 (47.47)     2:59.57 (47.82)
 15 Terroba, Raquel        41 GAJA              3:30.60    3:30.89  
                 46.38      1:38.81 (52.43)
        2:34.28 (55.47)     3:30.89 (56.61)
 -- Jacobson, Kendal R     44 TXLA              2:33.23         DQ  
      False start
 -- Lindroos, Pamela M     44 NCMS              2:39.68         NS  
 -- Huyette, Michele M     41 FINS              2:43.27         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Suna         43 PNA               3:02.50         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:25.76  5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Popps, Corrin C        45 MICH              2:37.36    2:32.49  
                 33.75      1:12.02 (38.27)
        1:51.41 (39.39)     2:32.49 (41.08)
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth A     46 NCMS              2:37.31    2:35.48  
                 34.50      1:12.90 (38.40)
        1:52.92 (40.02)     2:35.48 (42.56)
  3 Campbell, Ellen A      47 CMS               2:41.00    2:39.11  
                 34.18      1:13.65 (39.47)
        1:55.86 (42.21)     2:39.11 (43.25)
  4 Groselle, Laura L      49 O*H*              2:48.00    2:42.96  
                 37.25      1:19.54 (42.29)
        2:01.83 (42.29)     2:42.96 (41.13)
  5 Bennett, Ellen K       47 SYSM              2:43.37    2:44.37  
                 37.20      1:18.82 (41.62)
        2:01.16 (42.34)     2:44.37 (43.21)
  6 Kuwahara, Lisa K       47 UTAH              2:48.97    2:45.35  
                 37.66      1:19.59 (41.93)
        2:02.73 (43.14)     2:45.35 (42.62)
  7 Scott, Sheryl L        47 NEM               2:51.88    2:49.26  
                 39.08      1:21.83 (42.75)
        2:05.37 (43.54)     2:49.26 (43.89)
  8 Quitasol, Wendy        47 NBAC              2:52.80    2:49.54  
                 37.06      1:19.53 (42.47)
        2:03.96 (44.43)     2:49.54 (45.58)
  9 Henry, B J             46 WCM               2:52.03    2:51.53  
                 40.11      1:23.90 (43.79)
        2:07.67 (43.77)     2:51.53 (43.86)
 10 Caswell, MJ            49 OREG              2:46.22    2:51.80  
                 39.09      1:22.31 (43.22)
        2:06.88 (44.57)     2:51.80 (44.92)
 11 Beal, Laura A          45 SRM               3:01.50    2:52.22  
                 40.95      1:24.39 (43.44)
        2:08.26 (43.87)     2:52.22 (43.96)
 12 Vazhenin, Irina        45 AWJ               3:02.17    2:55.43  
                 39.38      1:23.45 (44.07)
        2:09.20 (45.75)     2:55.43 (46.23)
 13 Rivard, Cheryl L       47 MICH              3:10.11    2:55.60  
                 37.79      1:21.85 (44.06)
        2:08.35 (46.50)     2:55.60 (47.25)
 14 Hamel, Laura           45 SYSM              2:57.00    2:56.83  
                 40.06      1:24.75 (44.69)
        2:10.32 (45.57)     2:56.83 (46.51)
 15 Petersen, Stephanie O  48 SLAM              2:51.00    2:56.95  
                 38.42      1:21.95 (43.53)
        2:08.24 (46.29)     2:56.95 (48.71)
 16 Parsons, Susan D       47 MCMS              3:03.40    2:58.27  
                 39.77      1:24.23 (44.46)
        2:11.34 (47.11)     2:58.27 (46.93)
 17 Russello, Stacey D     46 SNOW              3:02.06    3:03.44  
                 42.10      1:28.76 (46.66)
        2:16.43 (47.67)     3:03.44 (47.01)
 18 Nolte, Susan D         49 CMS               3:14.00    3:04.27  
                 42.04      1:28.18 (46.14)
        2:16.35 (48.17)     3:04.27 (47.92)
 19 Scott, Leslie          45 GS                3:02.03    3:07.40  
                 41.12      1:28.30 (47.18)
        2:17.23 (48.93)     3:07.40 (50.17)
 20 Kirk, Susan            49 BERK              3:20.00    3:14.58  
                 44.31      1:33.94 (49.63)
        2:24.44 (50.50)     3:14.58 (50.14)
 21 Alleva-Caceres, Diane  45 GAJA              3:10.00    3:15.49  
                 42.45      1:30.86 (48.41)
        2:22.47 (51.61)     3:15.49 (53.02)
 22 Krugman, Elaine        48 GAJA              3:29.42    3:27.54  
                 44.16      1:36.25 (52.09)
        2:32.21 (55.96)     3:27.54 (55.33)
 -- Groves, Lisa J         45 MACH              2:55.61         DQ  
 -- Smith, Cara L          47 IM                3:00.00         NS  
 -- Miller, Patricia M     49 VMST              2:49.89         NS  
 -- Koster, Carolyn        48 POST              2:50.08         NS  
 -- Burke, Jill S          46 FINS              3:01.91         NS  
 -- McMinamin, Susan       46 UNAT              3:30.07         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:39.92  4/26/2009 JENNY COOK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie        51 MPM               2:38.27    2:40.33  
                 35.46      1:14.87 (39.41)
        1:56.44 (41.57)     2:40.33 (43.89)
  2 Crabbe, Colette M      53 OREG              2:45.02    2:41.73  
                 36.99      1:17.99 (41.00)
        2:00.17 (42.18)     2:41.73 (41.56)
  3 Hafner, Hilary R       50 SRM               2:41.56    2:44.69  
                 36.66      1:17.64 (40.98)
        2:00.70 (43.06)     2:44.69 (43.99)
  4 Berg, Tonya K          51 PNA               3:00.00    2:52.07  
                 38.14      1:20.76 (42.62)
        2:05.67 (44.91)     2:52.07 (46.40)
  5 Wenzel, Chris          50 ECS               2:58.82    2:53.16  
                 37.09      1:20.24 (43.15)
        2:06.66 (46.42)     2:53.16 (46.50)
  6 Almand, Jennifer C     51 GAJA              3:07.39    3:02.63  
                 40.39      1:26.73 (46.34)
        2:14.63 (47.90)     3:02.63 (48.00)
  7 Youngers, Ellen K      52 MINN              3:09.55    3:06.82  
                 41.74      1:28.26 (46.52)
        2:17.34 (49.08)     3:06.82 (49.48)
  8 Van Cleave, Julie M    51 WMAC              3:06.25    3:09.33  
                 41.47      1:28.06 (46.59)
        2:18.26 (50.20)     3:09.33 (51.07)
  9 Redwine-Baker, Roxann  50 OREG              3:11.50    3:09.84  
                 43.28      1:30.91 (47.63)
        2:21.02 (50.11)     3:09.84 (48.82)
 10 Del Greco, Jane B      53 IM                3:20.22    3:11.43  
                 43.14      1:32.40 (49.26)
        2:22.98 (50.58)     3:11.43 (48.45)
 11 Harrelson, Jo Ann      54 SPM               3:10.85    3:12.54  
                 42.15      1:31.81 (49.66)
        2:22.11 (50.30)     3:12.54 (50.43)
 12 Larson, Linda L        54 FLAQ              3:35.89    3:23.86  
                 47.81      1:40.10 (52.29)
        2:32.12 (52.02)     3:23.86 (51.74)
 13 Seyferth, Elizabeth L  52 SLAM              3:36.60    3:29.25  
                 47.03      1:41.24 (54.21)
        2:36.37 (55.13)     3:29.25 (52.88)
 14 Smath, Meg             53 SKY               3:27.58    3:41.05  
                 47.87      1:44.08 (56.21)
        2:42.35 (58.27)     3:41.05 (58.70)
 -- Kittles, Ginny         52 GAJA              3:06.00         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
 Event 45  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:40.19  5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            55 UTAH              2:44.00    2:41.10  
                 37.00      1:18.20 (41.20)
        1:59.63 (41.43)     2:41.10 (41.47)
  2 Mattson, Skippy        56 GAJA              2:54.59    2:54.42  
                 39.63      1:23.15 (43.52)
        2:08.49 (45.34)     2:54.42 (45.93)
  3 Finch, Merry B         55 UTAH              2:58.61    3:01.50  
                 40.83      1:27.79 (46.96)
        2:15.62 (47.83)     3:01.50 (45.88)
  4 Smith, Paula J         55 AKMS              3:07.00    3:01.78  
                 39.66      1:25.44 (45.78)
        2:13.60 (48.16)     3:01.78 (48.18)
  5 Kessinger, Katy L      55 UTAH              3:14.42    3:05.90  
                 41.91      1:28.69 (46.78)
        2:17.82 (49.13)     3:05.90 (48.08)
  6 Ehrke, Nancy L         56 WMAC              3:11.40    3:07.06  
                 43.14      1:30.30 (47.16)
        2:18.68 (48.38)     3:07.06 (48.38)
  7 Sharpe, Pamela E       56 GAJA              3:06.00    3:09.23  
                 42.10      1:30.50 (48.40)
        2:20.52 (50.02)     3:09.23 (48.71)
  8 Smith, Robin M         55 MVN               3:12.97    3:12.76  
                 43.10      1:31.34 (48.24)
        2:22.28 (50.94)     3:12.76 (50.48)
  9 Cutter, Elizabeth V    57 MINN              3:20.00    3:13.09  
                 43.41      1:32.27 (48.86)
        2:22.91 (50.64)     3:13.09 (50.18)
 10 Moore, Teresa A        55 GMSC              2:58.10    3:14.00  
                 42.40      1:31.22 (48.82)
        2:21.85 (50.63)     3:14.00 (52.15)
 11 Ross, Lisa H           55 SPM               3:13.00    3:17.13  
                 43.60      1:33.49 (49.89)
        2:24.95 (51.46)     3:17.13 (52.18)
 12 Yankauskas, Paula J    55 NEM               3:17.33    3:22.67  
                 47.47      1:38.31 (50.84)
        2:31.32 (53.01)     3:22.67 (51.35)
 13 Robinson, Beth P       57 PCAT              3:35.09    3:25.06  
                 48.78      1:42.62 (53.84)
        2:36.75 (54.13)     3:25.06 (48.31)
 14 Childers, Judy A       56 GSMS              3:34.00    3:32.17  
                 45.53      1:38.84 (53.31)
        2:35.34 (56.50)     3:32.17 (56.83)
 -- Wolters, Patricia J    56 GAJA              4:28.00         NS  
 -- Payne, Sherryl L       56 GAJA              4:52.90         NS  
 -- Stewart, Patti         56 TNYM              3:56.31         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:56.39  5/2/1999  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D         64 QMST              3:18.50    3:11.72  
                 42.81      1:31.32 (48.51)
        2:21.66 (50.34)     3:11.72 (50.06)
  2 Wilson, Meegan J       61 FACT              3:19.50    3:13.78  
                 43.99      1:33.18 (49.19)
        2:23.89 (50.71)     3:13.78 (49.89)
  3 Webb, Linda            64 FLAQ              3:22.17    3:22.84  
                 45.89      1:37.67 (51.78)
        2:30.45 (52.78)     3:22.84 (52.39)
  4 Veater, Betty B        63 GAJA              3:23.00    3:28.25  
                 48.75      1:41.67 (52.92)
        2:35.91 (54.24)     3:28.25 (52.34)
  5 Young, Lydia L         61 CMS               3:31.88    3:41.16  
                 50.95      1:46.60 (55.65)
        2:44.04 (57.44)     3:41.16 (57.12)
  6 Christenson, Candy J   63 WMAC              3:48.20    3:48.45  
                 49.43      1:49.08 (59.65)
      2:51.06 (1:01.98)     3:48.45 (57.39)
 -- Brown, Dana B          62 SMRT              3:16.97         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:01.50  4/4/2004  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 STAN              3:15.20    3:13.88  
                 42.88      1:32.39 (49.51)
        2:24.37 (51.98)     3:13.88 (49.51)
  2 Caron, Aagje A         68 GBM               3:46.66    3:50.93  
                 52.61      1:51.26 (58.65)
        2:50.87 (59.61)   3:50.93 (1:00.06)
  3 Marens, Susan E        68 VMST              4:10.44    4:01.96  
                 53.59    1:55.88 (1:02.29)
      3:00.27 (1:04.39)   4:01.96 (1:01.69)
  4 Kight, Betty G         68 MOST              4:03.48    4:06.63  
                 50.26    1:52.05 (1:01.79)
      3:00.50 (1:08.45)   4:06.63 (1:06.13)
 -- Rosenbaum, Barbara I   68 GSM               4:10.43         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:07.28  2/1/2009  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A       70 TOC               4:02.00    3:48.83  
                 52.24      1:51.76 (59.52)
        2:51.70 (59.94)     3:48.83 (57.13)
  2 Allen, Jean M          70 FMM               4:07.70    4:19.04  
                 56.65    2:02.06 (1:05.41)
      3:09.94 (1:07.88)   4:19.04 (1:09.10)
  3 Arnold, Patricia F     71 SMS               4:14.17    4:24.40  
                 59.58    2:07.53 (1:07.95)
      3:17.29 (1:09.76)   4:24.40 (1:07.11)
 -- Jebe, Margit H         71 SWIM              3:25.80         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:31.35  2/11/2006 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Rocio       76 GAJA              4:55.90    5:18.50  
               1:13.30    2:31.55 (1:18.25)
      3:54.64 (1:23.09)   5:18.50 (1:23.86)
 
 Event 45  Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:09.31  4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K       80 FACT              5:06.05    5:27.10  
               1:11.82    2:37.69 (1:25.87)
      4:05.48 (1:27.79)   5:27.10 (1:21.62)
  2 Byrnes, Ilse M         83 USF               7:05.00    6:08.34  
               1:24.88    2:57.27 (1:32.39)
      4:32.31 (1:35.04)   6:08.34 (1:36.03)
  3 Dockendorf, Pat        83 NCMS              6:54.75    6:56.11  
               1:32.78    3:24.35 (1:51.57)
      5:15.90 (1:51.55)   6:56.11 (1:40.21)
 
 Event 45  Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:08.48  2/10/2008 MARIANNA BERKLEY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna      87 VMST              5:54.10    6:00.91  
               1:21.92    2:57.09 (1:35.17)
      6:00.91 (3:03.82)                    

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/23/2010 - 17:40PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 46  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.34  5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lang, Matt A           19 GMSC              2:17.52    2:17.26  
                 30.77      1:05.48 (34.71)
        1:40.99 (35.51)     2:17.26 (36.27)
  2 Dolar, Kevin I         22 USF               2:19.99    2:17.89  
                 31.32      1:06.87 (35.55)
        1:41.90 (35.03)     2:17.89 (35.99)
  3 Patrick, Kennerly C    22 GMSC              2:22.50    2:22.60  
                 32.52      1:09.10 (36.58)
        1:45.84 (36.74)     2:22.60 (36.76)
  4 Gaulin, Adam M         21 MESC              2:27.78    2:22.63  
                 32.00      1:08.34 (36.34)
        1:45.52 (37.18)     2:22.63 (37.11)
  5 Krizmanic, Matt        24 UNAT              2:34.39    2:23.39  
                 32.44      1:08.65 (36.21)
        1:46.21 (37.56)     2:23.39 (37.18)
  6 Wohleber, Daniel G     20 GMSC              2:26.63    2:30.74  
                 33.41      1:11.17 (37.76)
        1:50.59 (39.42)     2:30.74 (40.15)
  7 Settanni, Chris E      19 UNAT              2:39.59    2:42.57  
                 35.39      1:16.20 (40.81)
        1:59.01 (42.81)     2:42.57 (43.56)
 -- Kasler, Forrest A      19 GMSC              2:15.67         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.46  5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobo, Alejandro      25 AAAA              2:05.00    1:58.65  
                 26.44        56.01 (29.57)
        1:26.81 (30.80)     1:58.65 (31.84)
  2 Deery, Kyle B          25 SYSM              2:13.97    2:01.75  
                 27.78        58.70 (30.92)
        1:30.07 (31.37)     2:01.75 (31.68)
  3 Swenson, Christopher   28 GSM               2:13.66    2:09.59  
                 28.61      1:01.15 (32.54)
        1:35.08 (33.93)     2:09.59 (34.51)
  4 Mac Lennan, Brett      25 CAT               2:10.11    2:11.67  
                 27.92      1:00.14 (32.22)
        1:35.16 (35.02)     2:11.67 (36.51)
  5 Joyce, Sean            28 GAJA              2:14.62    2:12.41  
                 29.40      1:03.30 (33.90)
        1:37.60 (34.30)     2:12.41 (34.81)
  6 Twichell, Brandon J    27 UNAT              2:20.22    2:13.36  
                 29.46      1:03.12 (33.66)
        1:37.72 (34.60)     2:13.36 (35.64)
  7 Smith, Brent S         27 TXLA              2:20.20    2:15.59  
                 30.61      1:04.45 (33.84)
        1:38.96 (34.51)     2:15.59 (36.63)
  8 Schneider, Charles     29 AGUA              2:37.50    2:36.25  
                 35.54      1:15.51 (39.97)
        1:56.08 (40.57)     2:36.25 (40.17)
 -- Danner, Gregory M      29 NIAG              2:11.13         DQ  
 -- Fuentes, Julio C       28 TAKB              2:25.13         NS  
 -- Wohl, Daniel P         25 BGSC              2:16.22         NS  
 -- Schildknecht, Calvin   25 ARKM              2:11.32         NS  
 -- Welch, Corey L         27 GOLD              2:05.56         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.64  5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy       30 IM                2:02.46    2:02.73  
                 27.46        58.09 (30.63)
        1:29.88 (31.79)     2:02.73 (32.85)
  2 Bathazi, Istvan        31 NCMS              2:04.50    2:05.89  
                 27.73        59.22 (31.49)
        1:31.95 (32.73)     2:05.89 (33.94)
  3 Mackey, Theral E       32 BAC               2:13.76    2:10.47  
                 28.93      1:01.84 (32.91)
        1:36.04 (34.20)     2:10.47 (34.43)
  4 Schmidt, Matthew B     32 WH2O              2:12.09    2:11.39  
                 29.72      1:03.13 (33.41)
        1:36.48 (33.35)     2:11.39 (34.91)
  5 Diaz, Brian A          34 MICH              2:22.50    2:18.93  
                 31.27      1:06.07 (34.80)
        1:42.48 (36.41)     2:18.93 (36.45)
  6 L''Roy, Ryan S          30 UNAT              2:29.03    2:19.52  
                 31.64      1:06.73 (35.09)
        1:42.50 (35.77)     2:19.52 (37.02)
  7 Durieux, Chad A        30 ROSE              2:22.35    2:19.94  
                 30.81      1:05.89 (35.08)
        1:42.96 (37.07)     2:19.94 (36.98)
  8 Polito, Chip           33 OREG              2:16.06    2:20.18  
                 31.65      1:06.88 (35.23)
        1:42.96 (36.08)     2:20.18 (37.22)
  9 Nguyen, Son            30 MESC              2:23.78    2:25.79  
                 31.48      1:07.26 (35.78)
        1:45.58 (38.32)     2:25.79 (40.21)
 10 Hartman, Robert W      32 PNA               2:29.71    2:28.89  
                 32.94      1:10.78 (37.84)
        1:49.68 (38.90)     2:28.89 (39.21)
 11 Tetzlaff, Maurice      33 WMAC              2:32.91    2:29.84  
                 33.33      1:12.12 (38.79)
        1:51.27 (39.15)     2:29.84 (38.57)
 12 Silva, Fabio M         32 GSMS              2:12.50    2:31.34  
                 25.89      1:08.94 (43.05)
        1:50.30 (41.36)     2:31.34 (41.04)
 13 Prengaman, Peter V     34 GAJA              2:30.20    2:46.49  
                 36.35      1:17.82 (41.47)
        2:01.43 (43.61)     2:46.49 (45.06)
 -- Daniels, Philip J      32 GAJA              2:25.00         NS  
 -- Corcho, Rodrigo A      30 FLAQ              2:25.79         NS  
 -- Thiry, Michael A       34 IM                2:30.60         NS  
 -- Fennessy, John M       31 GAJA              2:32.63         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve T          38 NOVA              2:03.00    2:01.42  
                 27.29        58.24 (30.95)
        1:30.06 (31.82)     2:01.42 (31.36)
  2 Richardson, Ty A       37 NCMS              2:21.14    2:11.09  
                 29.55      1:02.95 (33.40)
        1:36.73 (33.78)     2:11.09 (34.36)
  3 Grotke, Kevin A        37 SYL               2:26.28    2:13.53  
                 29.68      1:03.22 (33.54)
        1:37.24 (34.02)     2:13.53 (36.29)
  4 Baldwin, Craig M       36 RMST              2:31.71    2:15.62  
                 30.52      1:04.19 (33.67)
        1:39.49 (35.30)     2:15.62 (36.13)
  5 Goodison, Michael R    38 TERR              2:16.09    2:15.72  
                 29.83      1:04.78 (34.95)
        1:40.60 (35.82)     2:15.72 (35.12)
  6 Schaetz, Daniel J      39 WMAC              2:20.50    2:16.64  
                 31.10      1:06.66 (35.56)
        1:42.36 (35.70)     2:16.64 (34.28)
  7 Butcher, Rob           37 SYSM              2:07.00    2:16.74  
                 29.67      1:04.12 (34.45)
        1:40.12 (36.00)     2:16.74 (36.62)
  8 Walkenhorst, Jared W   35 CMS               2:16.02    2:17.49  
                 31.09      1:06.29 (35.20)
        1:41.47 (35.18)     2:17.49 (36.02)
  9 Andersen, Morten       39 NCMS              2:18.20    2:17.75  
                 30.80      1:05.04 (34.24)
        1:40.43 (35.39)     2:17.75 (37.32)
 10 Kennedy, Patrick H     37 PCAT              2:30.00    2:17.94  
                 31.51      1:06.77 (35.26)
        1:42.44 (35.67)     2:17.94 (35.50)
 11 Abcug, Stu             38 AWJ               2:33.76    2:28.48  
                 33.87      1:10.04 (36.17)
        1:48.18 (38.14)     2:28.48 (40.30)
 12 Kramer, Paul E         39 WMAC              2:31.51    2:29.44  
                 33.19      1:11.21 (38.02)
        1:49.90 (38.69)     2:29.44 (39.54)
 13 Braun, Mark            38 OREG              2:37.21    2:31.57  
                 33.69      1:11.30 (37.61)
        1:50.68 (39.38)     2:31.57 (40.89)
 14 Rencher, Bill          39 GAJA              3:07.07    3:08.47  
                 42.72      1:30.21 (47.49)
        2:19.16 (48.95)     3:08.47 (49.31)
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       38 ISF               2:18.00         NS  
 -- Campesino, Bernardo    39 FACT              2:37.10         NS  
 -- Hill, Keith D          35 NAM               2:14.87         NS  
 -- Brookes, Chris         38 O*H*              2:25.00         NS  
 -- Fuqua, Will            39 MTSC              2:31.75         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.37  4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J        42 WCM               2:03.37    2:03.59  
                 28.27        59.49 (31.22)
        1:31.10 (31.61)     2:03.59 (32.49)
  2 Bartee, Todd A         40 TXLA              2:09.32    2:11.78  
                 28.94      1:02.30 (33.36)
        1:36.69 (34.39)     2:11.78 (35.09)
  3 Solano, Abraham E      40 SKY               2:18.11    2:15.29  
                 30.84      1:05.55 (34.71)
        1:40.61 (35.06)     2:15.29 (34.68)
  4 Magee, Mark A          42 LVM               2:15.27    2:15.81  
                 30.37      1:04.97 (34.60)
        1:40.19 (35.22)     2:15.81 (35.62)
  5 Williams, Neill        42 DCAC              2:18.87    2:16.28  
                 29.74      1:04.08 (34.34)
        1:39.76 (35.68)     2:16.28 (36.52)
  6 Fernandez, Carlos A    40 FLAQ              2:17.10    2:16.29  
                 30.33      1:04.86 (34.53)
        1:40.80 (35.94)     2:16.29 (35.49)
  7 Hamilton, Nathan       41 SNM               2:20.00    2:18.78  
                 32.16      1:07.48 (35.32)
        1:43.01 (35.53)     2:18.78 (35.77)
  8 Boodt, Bradley N       42 LVM               2:20.85    2:21.12  
                 32.12      1:08.19 (36.07)
        1:44.75 (36.56)     2:21.12 (36.37)
  9 Stier, Scott J         40 UNAT              2:27.14    2:22.02  
                 31.50      1:07.01 (35.51)
        1:44.44 (37.43)     2:22.02 (37.58)
 10 Finn, John P           41 NCMS              2:29.88    2:23.49  
                 31.23      1:06.78 (35.55)
        1:44.47 (37.69)     2:23.49 (39.02)
 11 Grotke, Greg           41 UNAT              2:26.50    2:25.64  
                 32.64      1:08.26 (35.62)
        1:45.42 (37.16)     2:25.64 (40.22)
 12 Hillman, Allen F       42 SYSM              2:32.56    2:30.98  
                 32.75      1:09.92 (37.17)
        1:50.20 (40.28)     2:30.98 (40.78)
 13 O''Neil, Jeffrey D      43 UNAT              2:33.93    2:31.16  
                 33.28      1:10.13 (36.85)
        1:49.34 (39.21)     2:31.16 (41.82)
 14 Waud, Timothy P        42 OREG              2:24.62    2:32.06  
                 34.32      1:12.57 (38.25)
        1:51.68 (39.11)     2:32.06 (40.38)
 15 Pargman, Ben           41 AWJ               2:37.45    2:38.62  
                 36.10      1:16.09 (39.99)
        1:58.38 (42.29)     2:38.62 (40.24)
 16 Woods, Alan S          43 ATMS              2:43.50    2:40.78  
                 34.78      1:15.30 (40.52)
        1:57.88 (42.58)     2:40.78 (42.90)
 17 Bell, Richard J        40 MESC              2:40.00    2:46.37  
                 36.21      1:17.56 (41.35)
        2:01.52 (43.96)     2:46.37 (44.85)
 -- Stuart, Steven J       42 TGM               2:28.52         DQ  
      False start
 -- Ness, Kerry A          40 PNA               3:03.61         NS  
 -- Kays, David E          42 PNA               2:23.74         NS  
 -- McGrath, Jim G         41 UNAT              2:24.11         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:08.33  5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duggan, Patrick M      46 WCM               2:17.00    2:15.26  
                 30.36      1:04.83 (34.47)
        1:39.67 (34.84)     2:15.26 (35.59)
  2 Hancock, Thomas        46 RATS              2:25.46    2:16.12  
                 30.26      1:04.00 (33.74)
        1:38.98 (34.98)     2:16.12 (37.14)
  3 Marx, Jeff             45 NITR              2:16.77    2:17.32  
                 30.34      1:04.80 (34.46)
        1:40.79 (35.99)     2:17.32 (36.53)
  4 Cooper, Christopher E  46 VCM               2:25.00    2:20.04  
                 31.35      1:07.65 (36.30)
        1:43.91 (36.26)     2:20.04 (36.13)
  5 Smiley, Jon M          48 TXLA              2:23.61    2:21.20  
                 30.79      1:05.76 (34.97)
        1:42.60 (36.84)     2:21.20 (38.60)
  6 Allen, John N          46 MICH              2:21.09    2:22.60  
                 30.93      1:05.96 (35.03)
        1:43.11 (37.15)     2:22.60 (39.49)
  7 Alexander, Jeff        46 WMAC              2:21.50    2:23.09  
                 31.80      1:07.59 (35.79)
        1:44.65 (37.06)     2:23.09 (38.44)
  8 Roberts, Stuart E      49 BSLM              2:30.43    2:24.67  
                 32.87      1:09.44 (36.57)
        1:46.91 (37.47)     2:24.67 (37.76)
  9 Tyler, Scott A         48 MICH              2:27.00    2:25.50  
                 32.70      1:09.79 (37.09)
        1:47.48 (37.69)     2:25.50 (38.02)
 10 Mc Cool, Michael J     47 GAJA              2:39.37    2:25.53  
                 31.77      1:08.53 (36.76)
        1:47.05 (38.52)     2:25.53 (38.48)
 11 Hilgen, Thomas H       45 NCMS              2:30.39    2:27.54  
                 33.53      1:11.72 (38.19)
        1:49.91 (38.19)     2:27.54 (37.63)
 12 Thompson, Anthony G    46 MOVY              2:24.99    2:31.22  
                 33.16      1:11.34 (38.18)
        1:50.96 (39.62)     2:31.22 (40.26)
 13 Sumerfield, Bill H     49 OREG              2:32.22    2:33.46  
                 35.21      1:14.61 (39.40)
        1:54.19 (39.58)     2:33.46 (39.27)
 14 Ewing, Jack            49 USF               2:29.98    2:34.92  
                 32.17      1:09.17 (37.00)
        1:49.24 (40.07)     2:34.92 (45.68)
 15 Hathaway, David        49 OREG              2:35.70    2:36.66  
                 35.21      1:14.45 (39.24)
        1:55.25 (40.80)     2:36.66 (41.41)
 16 Preston, Mark K        49 SKY               2:35.00    2:38.43  
                 33.50      1:11.40 (37.90)
        1:52.87 (41.47)     2:38.43 (45.56)
 17 Maddox, Keith E        45 GAJA              3:33.74    3:21.32  
                 46.18      1:37.96 (51.78)
        2:29.91 (51.95)     3:21.32 (51.41)
 -- Royko, Mark D          45 MGM               2:45.00         DQ  
 -- de Herder, Russ        49 AWJ               2:21.50         NS  
 -- Petmecky, Gary N       46 GAJA              2:37.58         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard            45 STAN              2:36.75         NS  
 -- Blavatnik, Alex        45 FLAQ              2:35.12         NS  
 -- Doll, Frederic C       48 UNAT              2:35.35         NS  
 -- Long, Rob              49 NCMS              2:25.27         NS  
 -- Tuchler, Jim           45 IM                2:09.20         NS  
 -- Suchara, Michael J     49 MICH              2:35.00         NS  
 -- Helgason, Tryggvi      46 LVM               2:16.41         NS  
 -- Endres, Paul D         46 SCAM              2:36.56         NS  
 -- Haden, Keith           48 SSMS              2:36.00         NS  
 -- Weissman, Chris J      48 GAJA              2:35.50         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:14.87  5/10/2009 BENN DOYLE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon W           50 NCMS              2:14.90    2:13.77N 
                 30.39      1:03.88 (33.49)
        1:38.11 (34.23)     2:13.77 (35.66)
  2 Doyle, Benn W          51 GSM               2:14.87    2:17.86  
                 29.96      1:04.81 (34.85)
        1:40.51 (35.70)     2:17.86 (37.35)
  3 Jacobson, David R      50 GAJA              2:18.56    2:18.62  
                 30.75      1:05.52 (34.77)
        1:41.22 (35.70)     2:18.62 (37.40)
  4 Holland, David A       51 WMAC              2:25.00    2:20.54  
                 30.89      1:06.44 (35.55)
        1:42.95 (36.51)     2:20.54 (37.59)
  5 Schremmer, Mark T      51 UNAT              2:25.81    2:21.30  
                 32.61      1:08.86 (36.25)
        1:45.84 (36.98)     2:21.30 (35.46)
  6 Dyer, Andy             51 AWJ               2:23.01    2:21.93  
                 32.55      1:08.90 (36.35)
        1:45.44 (36.54)     2:21.93 (36.49)
  7 Slowey, Michael J      52 PALM              2:26.31    2:23.83  
                 31.87      1:08.35 (36.48)
        1:45.80 (37.45)     2:23.83 (38.03)
  8 Allen, Peter J         51 WMAC              2:25.05    2:26.97  
                 34.26      1:11.97 (37.71)
        1:49.71 (37.74)     2:26.97 (37.26)
  9 Blatt, Michael J       54 VCM               2:31.36    2:27.72  
                 33.67      1:11.00 (37.33)
        1:49.61 (38.61)     2:27.72 (38.11)
 10 Matysek, Jim           50 SYSM              2:23.88    2:28.00  
                 32.85      1:10.18 (37.33)
        1:48.11 (37.93)     2:28.00 (39.89)
 11 Brenner, Bill          51 SYSM              2:26.50    2:30.09  
                 33.37      1:11.12 (37.75)
        1:50.32 (39.20)     2:30.09 (39.77)
 12 Holmberg, Tom          51 IM                2:33.90    2:30.36  
                 33.48      1:10.57 (37.09)
        1:49.96 (39.39)     2:30.36 (40.40)
 13 Wall, Dan              54 ADMS              2:33.29    2:31.30  
                 33.78      1:12.22 (38.44)
        1:51.78 (39.56)     2:31.30 (39.52)
 14 Voss, Frank R          50 COLM              2:33.67    2:32.42  
                 34.24      1:12.30 (38.06)
        1:51.94 (39.64)     2:32.42 (40.48)
 15 Heinemann, William A   52 NIAG              2:33.45    2:38.13  
                 35.37      1:15.21 (39.84)
        1:56.08 (40.87)     2:38.13 (42.05)
 16 Carbone, Greg          50 GMSC              2:45.03    2:44.62  
               2:44.79          1:19.09 ( )
        2:01.47 (42.38)     2:44.62 (43.15)
 17 Clark, David L         52 WMAC              2:49.75    2:47.53  
               2:47.66          1:20.18 ( )
        2:04.14 (43.96)     2:47.53 (43.39)
 18 Harwart, Paul H        53 GAJA              4:30.00    3:49.27  
                 50.89      1:48.53 (57.64)
      2:49.32 (1:00.79)     3:49.27 (59.95)
 -- Casciato, Michael G    50 1776              2:21.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Eley, John W           52 UNAT              2:40.00         NS  
 -- Reichle, Luke          54 WH2O              2:50.00         NS  
 -- Ryan, Robert W         53 WM                2:42.00         NS  
 -- Adams, Daniel P        54 WH2O              2:42.40         NS  
 -- Raine, Charlie         50 LAPS              2:43.00         NS  
 -- Tuchler, David         51 IM                2:28.00         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        54 LAPS              2:32.47         NS  
 -- Poole, Barry C         51 CAT               2:54.08         NS  
 -- Malcolm, Doug C        53 GAJA              2:23.70         NS  
 -- West, Wilk O           54 SKY               2:35.00         NS  
 -- Niedrich, Ronald W     50 SMS               2:36.70         NS  
 -- Geary, Bill            52 NEM               2:37.41         NS  
 -- Meltz, Joel M          53 NEM               2:38.28         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.00  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M      55 WCM               2:30.24    2:26.84  
                 33.62      1:10.46 (36.84)
        1:48.35 (37.89)     2:26.84 (38.49)
  2 Gilchrist, Donald B    56 NCMS              2:26.00    2:27.41  
                 32.69      1:09.50 (36.81)
        1:47.89 (38.39)     2:27.41 (39.52)
  3 Hamilton, Berry        57 GAJA              2:27.50    2:29.78  
                 34.35      1:12.70 (38.35)
        1:51.39 (38.69)     2:29.78 (38.39)
  4 Parker, Randy J        55 MICH              2:30.87    2:30.10  
                 33.47      1:12.87 (39.40)
        1:51.83 (38.96)     2:30.10 (38.27)
  5 Wright, Robert W       59 MOVY              2:33.17    2:30.14  
                 34.48      1:13.26 (38.78)
        1:51.41 (38.15)     2:30.14 (38.73)
  6 Leonard, Dan P         55 SCAQ              2:28.00    2:31.46  
                 33.51      1:11.78 (38.27)
        1:51.40 (39.62)     2:31.46 (40.06)
  7 Brown, Robert V        57 AWJ               2:35.00    2:31.89  
                 34.43      1:13.32 (38.89)
        1:52.69 (39.37)     2:31.89 (39.20)
  8 Walker, Rick B         59 SYSM              2:32.49    2:32.67  
                 34.90      1:13.88 (38.98)
        1:53.18 (39.30)     2:32.67 (39.49)
  9 Campana, James L       58 ELG               2:38.00    2:34.09  
                 33.37      1:11.83 (38.46)
        1:52.13 (40.30)     2:34.09 (41.96)
 10 Davis, Kern M          55 SPM               2:34.00    2:35.41  
                 36.50      1:16.44 (39.94)
        1:56.14 (39.70)     2:35.41 (39.27)
 11 Goodman, James B       57 MESC              2:41.61    2:38.06  
                 34.24      1:13.56 (39.32)
        1:55.91 (42.35)     2:38.06 (42.15)
 12 Heyes, Greg            55 LAPS              2:40.00    2:38.24  
                 36.04      1:16.67 (40.63)
        1:58.08 (41.41)     2:38.24 (40.16)
 13 Shaw, Gary D           55 UTAH              2:39.65    2:39.57  
                 34.77      1:14.83 (40.06)
        1:57.01 (42.18)     2:39.57 (42.56)
 14 Pendleton, Mike L      58 OREG              2:36.00    2:44.58  
                 38.47      1:21.13 (42.66)
        2:03.50 (42.37)     2:44.58 (41.08)
 15 Dougherty, Michael P   58 BOZE              2:48.39    2:50.09  
                 34.39      1:16.88 (42.49)
        2:04.36 (47.48)     2:50.09 (45.73)
 16 Michalke, Doug         57 GAJA              2:45.00    3:02.62  
                 40.28      1:27.33 (47.05)
        2:15.37 (48.04)     3:02.62 (47.25)
 17 Murray, Mike           59 WMAC              3:08.58    3:10.40  
                 40.99      1:28.53 (47.54)
        2:18.82 (50.29)     3:10.40 (51.58)
 -- Battistini, Rick A     56 NEM               2:44.06         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Benson, Stan           56 CMS               2:50.34         NS  
 -- McCall, John T         58 ORLM              2:42.88         NS  
 -- Pokorny, George R      55 NIAG              2:45.55         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:24.68  5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          60 MAM               2:29.50    2:26.22  
                 33.16      1:10.39 (37.23)
        1:48.47 (38.08)     2:26.22 (37.75)
  2 Strand, Robert         64 ROSE              2:25.50    2:27.57  
                 33.98      1:12.69 (38.71)
        1:50.64 (37.95)     2:27.57 (36.93)
  3 Stark, Allen L         61 OREG              2:28.28    2:28.58  
                 33.10      1:11.61 (38.51)
        1:50.36 (38.75)     2:28.58 (38.22)
  4 Derr, John M           61 VCM               2:35.00    2:35.47  
                 35.26      1:15.03 (39.77)
        1:55.25 (40.22)     2:35.47 (40.22)
  5 Lee, Terrence J        60 NCMS              2:48.20    2:49.65  
                 38.79      1:23.50 (44.71)
        2:07.97 (44.47)     2:49.65 (41.68)
  6 Myers, Richard H       62 NEM               2:48.00    2:49.81  
                 37.26      1:20.29 (43.03)
        2:05.68 (45.39)     2:49.81 (44.13)
  7 Bailey, Conner         63 AMS               3:01.94    3:03.39  
                 41.68      1:29.28 (47.60)
        2:17.66 (48.38)     3:03.39 (45.73)
  8 Conn, Christopher      61 UNAT              3:10.48    3:04.28  
                 42.38      1:29.64 (47.26)
        2:18.17 (48.53)     3:04.28 (46.11)
  9 Zeigler, John V        64 GAJA              3:00.19    3:13.44  
                 41.82      1:31.16 (49.34)
        2:22.32 (51.16)     3:13.44 (51.12)
 -- Rollins, Bruce W       60 GSM               2:57.35         NS  
 -- Mills, Doug            60 BSLM              2:50.00         NS  
 -- Geoghegan, William J   60 CONN              2:59.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:35.53  5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A       65 TAM               2:33.27    2:35.32N 
                 34.56      1:13.59 (39.03)
        1:54.68 (41.09)     2:35.32 (40.64)
  2 Pelissier, Jim L       66 MINN              2:47.00    2:47.58  
                 36.94      1:20.34 (43.40)
        2:04.39 (44.05)     2:47.58 (43.19)
  3 Blake, Daniel A        65 AKMS              2:53.00    2:48.58  
                 37.54      1:21.18 (43.64)
        2:05.63 (44.45)     2:48.58 (42.95)
  4 Reed, Edward W         66 CTMS              2:55.10    2:52.65  
                 38.94      1:23.93 (44.99)
        2:08.80 (44.87)     2:52.65 (43.85)
  5 Brundage, Warner F     67 VMST              2:52.59    2:59.54  
                 38.47      1:23.34 (44.87)
        2:10.35 (47.01)     2:59.54 (49.19)
  6 Cody, Frank J          69 MICH              2:55.24    3:01.91  
                 41.02      1:27.15 (46.13)
        2:14.36 (47.21)     3:01.91 (47.55)
  7 Hamilton, Raymond H    66 AKMS              3:07.33    3:14.88  
                 43.99      1:33.72 (49.73)
        2:24.55 (50.83)     3:14.88 (50.33)
  8 Galletly, Sandy        67 VMST              3:15.55    3:16.94  
                 43.79      1:33.98 (50.19)
        2:25.36 (51.38)     3:16.94 (51.58)
  9 Pohlmann, John T       66 SLAM              3:17.00    3:17.18  
                 44.78      1:35.85 (51.07)
        2:28.24 (52.39)     3:17.18 (48.94)
 10 Gadol, Louis C         68 NCMS              3:24.00    3:27.36  
                 44.90      1:38.23 (53.33)
        2:34.98 (56.75)     3:27.36 (52.38)
 11 Miller, David W        69 GAJA              3:35.21    3:31.29  
                 46.24      1:38.91 (52.67)
        2:35.77 (56.86)     3:31.29 (55.52)
 12 Maguire, Tom           67 GSMS              3:35.00    3:34.55  
                 48.80      1:43.10 (54.30)
        2:40.19 (57.09)     3:34.55 (54.36)
 13 Baird, Justus          67 GAJA              3:30.50    3:37.65  
                 46.81      1:42.58 (55.77)
        2:40.86 (58.28)     3:37.65 (56.79)
 14 Huebschmann, Ray E     65 GAJA              3:59.09    3:54.86  
                 54.24    1:56.48 (1:02.24)
      2:57.22 (1:00.74)     3:54.86 (57.64)
 -- Dannenberg, James      65 WMAC              3:00.00         NS  
 -- Dudley, Bill           65 GAJA              3:17.51         NS  
 -- Heath, Harry E         68 GAJA              4:04.00         NS  
 -- Burgess, Thom          67 CMS               3:15.00         NS  
 -- Freshley, Mike R       69 SDSM              2:44.00         NS  
 -- Riker, Tony            65 GOLD              3:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:49.47  5/3/2009  KARL WIEDAMANN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Donald J    71 FACT              3:20.69    3:14.15  
                 41.65      1:32.44 (50.79)
        2:24.19 (51.75)     3:14.15 (49.96)
  2 Perilman, Jim E        71 WCM               3:16.60    3:26.83  
                 45.61      1:39.22 (53.61)
        2:33.91 (54.69)     3:26.83 (52.92)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A     72 STAN              3:20.35    3:30.62  
                 48.63      1:44.50 (55.87)
        2:40.53 (56.03)     3:30.62 (50.09)
  4 Learmonth, William R   70 SWOM              3:53.59    3:50.64  
                 51.18      1:49.59 (58.41)
      2:50.68 (1:01.09)     3:50.64 (59.96)
  5 Easterla, David A      72 MOVY              3:42.00    4:03.36  
                 50.99    1:54.59 (1:03.60)
      3:02.38 (1:07.79)   4:03.36 (1:00.98)
  6 Chuven, Herb           71 GAJA              4:12.00    4:14.40  
                 59.12    2:03.39 (1:04.27)
      3:11.63 (1:08.24)   4:14.40 (1:02.77)
  7 Riddle, Peter E        72 SDSM              3:52.00    4:16.03  
                 55.04    1:58.32 (1:03.28)
      3:07.02 (1:08.70)   4:16.03 (1:09.01)
 -- Nelson, Don G          71 TULS              3:32.16         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:07.20  4/1/2007  RON JOHNSON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       75 GKMS              3:02.71    3:08.92  
                 42.88      1:31.32 (48.44)
        2:21.54 (50.22)     3:08.92 (47.38)
  2 Stolz, Hal F           75 GAJA              3:18.00    3:19.14  
                 45.20      1:37.03 (51.83)
        2:29.86 (52.83)     3:19.14 (49.28)
  3 Bauman, John H         79 WMAC              4:08.49    4:24.70  
               1:00.98    2:10.41 (1:09.43)
      3:21.17 (1:10.76)   4:24.70 (1:03.53)
 -- Mann, Billy H          77 GAJA              4:30.00         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Knowles Sr, Percival   79 SWIF              3:35.93         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:19.33  4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woods, Albert H        81 UNAT              3:43.93    3:39.60  
                 47.75      1:45.78 (58.03)
        2:45.03 (59.25)     3:39.60 (54.57)
  2 Stolz, Irwin W         80 GAJA              3:50.00    3:44.09  
                 51.57      1:49.04 (57.47)
        2:47.44 (58.40)     3:44.09 (56.65)
  3 Hoppe, Frederick J     82 CTMA              3:56.24    3:48.09  
                 48.99      1:47.98 (58.99)
      2:50.25 (1:02.27)     3:48.09 (57.84)
  4 Maine, Thomas O        84 SLAM              4:30.00    3:50.21  
                 52.11    1:52.31 (1:00.20)
      2:53.29 (1:00.98)     3:50.21 (56.92)
  5 Mitchell, Jack         83 GAJA              4:25.00    5:40.78  
               1:08.31    2:34.41 (1:26.10)
      4:09.30 (1:34.89)   5:40.78 (1:31.48)
 -- Haartz, F H Ted        82 ARIZ              3:46.00         NS  
 -- MacDonald, Robert C    81 FMM               3:31.41         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:55.05  5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      86 TOC               4:11.40    4:36.38  
               1:02.31    2:11.53 (1:09.22)
      3:25.29 (1:13.76)   4:36.38 (1:11.09)
  2 Mc Auley, Herb         87 GAJA             10:00.00    7:29.86  
               1:36.92    3:37.99 (2:01.07)
      5:33.73 (1:55.74)   7:29.86 (1:56.13)
 -- Greenberg, Barton H    85 FMM               4:30.00         NS  
 -- Larson, E Ole          89 NCMS              5:11.07         NS  

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT