ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
U.S. Masters Swimming Short Course Yard Nationals
5/22/2010-5/22/2010
Atlanta, United States


    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 09:47AM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 18  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:29.67  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Langley, Ryan S        21 GMSC              4:54.90    4:57.29  
                 26.72        55.80 (29.08)
        1:25.59 (29.79)     1:55.68 (30.09)
        2:25.77 (30.09)     2:56.38 (30.61)
        3:26.66 (30.28)     3:56.18 (29.52)
        4:26.54 (30.36)     4:57.29 (30.75)
  2 Felton, Robert T       22 TMST              5:10.50    5:03.00  
                 26.37        55.34 (28.97)
        1:24.90 (29.56)     1:55.22 (30.32)
        2:25.66 (30.44)     2:56.37 (30.71)
        3:27.41 (31.04)     3:59.44 (32.03)
        4:31.70 (32.26)     5:03.00 (31.30)
  3 Brown, Scott V         21 AWJ               4:56.30    5:05.66  
                 29.43        59.95 (30.52)
        1:31.74 (31.79)     2:03.33 (31.59)
        2:34.04 (30.71)     3:04.70 (30.66)
        3:35.31 (30.61)     4:06.08 (30.77)
        4:36.00 (29.92)     5:05.66 (29.66)
  4 Howard, Will           20 GMSC              4:49.51    5:11.65  
                 25.35        54.14 (28.79)
        1:24.23 (30.09)     1:55.50 (31.27)
        2:27.31 (31.81)     2:59.69 (32.38)
        3:32.19 (32.50)     4:05.54 (33.35)
        4:39.13 (33.59)     5:11.65 (32.52)
  5 Vento, Victor R        21 ORLM              5:30.10    5:18.37  
                 26.88        57.33 (30.45)
        1:29.07 (31.74)     2:01.51 (32.44)
        2:34.32 (32.81)     3:07.15 (32.83)
        3:40.00 (32.85)     4:13.05 (33.05)
        4:45.90 (32.85)     5:18.37 (32.47)
  6 Patrick, Kennerly C    22 GMSC              5:23.87    5:20.23  
                 28.42        59.94 (31.52)
        1:31.99 (32.05)     2:04.39 (32.40)
        2:36.85 (32.46)     3:09.46 (32.61)
        3:42.49 (33.03)     4:15.10 (32.61)
        4:47.94 (32.84)     5:20.23 (32.29)
  7 Haarsgaard, Patrick E  20 GMSC              4:55.93    5:20.56  
                 28.46        59.59 (31.13)
        1:31.39 (31.80)     2:03.69 (32.30)
        2:35.78 (32.09)     3:08.28 (32.50)
        3:41.09 (32.81)     4:14.21 (33.12)
        4:47.55 (33.34)     5:20.56 (33.01)
  8 Amador, William J      23 GMSC              5:30.45    5:28.90  
                 29.00      1:01.27 (32.27)
        1:34.14 (32.87)     2:07.60 (33.46)
        2:41.48 (33.88)     3:15.46 (33.98)
        3:49.57 (34.11)     4:23.88 (34.31)
        4:58.51 (34.63)     5:28.90 (30.39)
 
 Event 18  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:26.87  2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Danner, Gregory M      29 NIAG              4:43.03    4:35.63  
                 25.21        52.09 (26.88)
        1:19.29 (27.20)     1:46.77 (27.48)
        2:14.58 (27.81)     2:42.74 (28.16)
        3:11.24 (28.50)     3:39.98 (28.74)
        4:07.83 (27.85)     4:35.63 (27.80)
  2 Reed, Thomas A         27 WH2O              4:45.00    4:40.70  
                 25.71        53.78 (28.07)
        1:22.19 (28.41)     1:50.97 (28.78)
        2:19.81 (28.84)     2:48.26 (28.45)
        3:16.97 (28.71)     3:45.49 (28.52)
        4:13.88 (28.39)     4:40.70 (26.82)
  3 Kercheval, Josh        29 IM                4:49.55    4:43.73  
                 25.33        53.22 (27.89)
        1:21.81 (28.59)     1:50.86 (29.05)
        2:19.47 (28.61)     2:48.35 (28.88)
        3:17.29 (28.94)     3:46.63 (29.34)
        4:15.70 (29.07)     4:43.73 (28.03)
  4 Gaines, Billy          29 VMST              4:58.50    4:46.28  
                 24.17        51.24 (27.07)
        1:19.50 (28.26)     1:47.86 (28.36)
        2:16.62 (28.76)     2:45.63 (29.01)
        3:15.80 (30.17)     3:45.98 (30.18)
        4:16.56 (30.58)     4:46.28 (29.72)
  5 Bradley, Edward (Ted)  26 SPM               4:50.78    4:47.59  
                 26.20        54.76 (28.56)
        1:24.08 (29.32)     1:53.52 (29.44)
        2:23.37 (29.85)     2:52.82 (29.45)
        3:22.02 (29.20)     3:51.42 (29.40)
        4:20.96 (29.54)     4:47.59 (26.63)
  6 Amos, Rob              29 NCMS              5:05.17    4:48.63  
                 25.19        53.08 (27.89)
        1:21.99 (28.91)     1:51.03 (29.04)
        2:20.31 (29.28)     2:49.57 (29.26)
        3:19.09 (29.52)     3:49.18 (30.09)
        4:19.03 (29.85)     4:48.63 (29.60)
  7 Schildknecht, Calvin   25 ARKM              5:20.53    4:55.05  
                 26.28        55.11 (28.83)
        1:24.60 (29.49)     1:54.71 (30.11)
        2:24.37 (29.66)     2:54.35 (29.98)
        3:24.51 (30.16)     3:54.83 (30.32)
        4:25.40 (30.57)     4:55.05 (29.65)
  8 Meacham, Garth D       28 LVM               5:10.00    5:02.19  
                 27.09        57.13 (30.04)
        1:27.39 (30.26)     1:58.53 (31.14)
        2:29.30 (30.77)     3:00.28 (30.98)
        3:31.10 (30.82)     4:02.49 (31.39)
        4:33.18 (30.69)     5:02.19 (29.01)
  9 Strahota, Jeffrey R    29 TERR              5:04.85    5:02.67  
                 26.58        56.14 (29.56)
        1:27.00 (30.86)     1:58.31 (31.31)
        2:29.70 (31.39)     3:00.91 (31.21)
        3:32.30 (31.39)     4:03.18 (30.88)
        4:33.28 (30.10)     5:02.67 (29.39)
 10 Neumayer, Sebastian J  27 NEM               5:00.00    5:04.47  
                 27.14        56.89 (29.75)
        1:26.81 (29.92)     1:57.40 (30.59)
        2:28.02 (30.62)     2:59.35 (31.33)
        3:30.29 (30.94)     4:01.87 (31.58)
        4:33.25 (31.38)     5:04.47 (31.22)
 11 Fuentes, Julio C       28 TAKB              5:10.39    5:13.66  
                 27.08        56.71 (29.63)
        1:27.55 (30.84)     1:59.21 (31.66)
        2:31.54 (32.33)     3:04.49 (32.95)
        3:37.32 (32.83)     4:10.20 (32.88)
        4:42.96 (32.76)     5:13.66 (30.70)
 12 Nowak, Peter J         28 WMAC              5:11.33    5:14.68  
                 28.45      1:00.05 (31.60)
        1:31.48 (31.43)     2:03.27 (31.79)
        2:34.97 (31.70)     3:07.17 (32.20)
        3:38.72 (31.55)     4:10.83 (32.11)
        4:43.09 (32.26)     5:14.68 (31.59)
 13 Korduba, Adrian B      28 GMSC              5:38.35    5:15.17  
                 28.27        58.61 (30.34)
        1:29.40 (30.79)     2:00.92 (31.52)
        2:32.51 (31.59)     3:04.59 (32.08)
        3:36.96 (32.37)     4:09.86 (32.90)
        4:42.84 (32.98)     5:15.17 (32.33)
 14 Bain, Bradley Kyle     25 NCMS              5:16.02    5:16.16  
                 26.74        56.02 (29.28)
        1:26.10 (30.08)     1:57.27 (31.17)
        2:29.87 (32.60)     3:02.70 (32.83)
        3:35.79 (33.09)     4:09.46 (33.67)
        4:43.43 (33.97)     5:16.16 (32.73)
 15 Roper, Matthew D       29 DAM               5:22.25    5:16.95  
                 28.02        59.93 (31.91)
        1:32.67 (32.74)     2:06.00 (33.33)
        2:38.93 (32.93)     3:11.30 (32.37)
        3:43.41 (32.11)     4:15.28 (31.87)
        4:46.89 (31.61)     5:16.95 (30.06)
 16 Smith, Brent S         27 TXLA              5:19.14    5:23.70  
                 27.12        57.99 (30.87)
        1:29.70 (31.71)     2:02.28 (32.58)
        2:35.02 (32.74)     3:08.19 (33.17)
        3:41.62 (33.43)     4:15.75 (34.13)
        4:49.99 (34.24)     5:23.70 (33.71)
 17 Alley, Jeffrey         28 NTEX              5:27.59    5:24.19  
                 29.03      1:00.63 (31.60)
        1:32.13 (31.50)     2:04.35 (32.22)
        2:36.99 (32.64)     3:10.05 (33.06)
        3:43.60 (33.55)     4:17.35 (33.75)
        4:51.06 (33.71)     5:24.19 (33.13)
 18 Williams, Kennon B     29 FLAQ              6:20.24    6:13.92  
                 34.71      1:10.67 (35.96)
        1:47.58 (36.91)     2:25.14 (37.56)
        3:03.33 (38.19)     3:42.02 (38.69)
        4:21.74 (39.72)     5:01.19 (39.45)
        5:39.45 (38.26)     6:13.92 (34.47)
 19 Kuecher, Daniel T      25 GAJA              6:02.06    6:15.58  
                 29.04      1:02.23 (33.19)
        1:37.73 (35.50)     2:14.76 (37.03)
        2:52.63 (37.87)     3:32.21 (39.58)
        4:11.91 (39.70)     4:53.33 (41.42)
        5:34.87 (41.54)     6:15.58 (40.71)
 20 Sutha, Ken             28 GAJA              8:30.00    7:13.63  
                 34.85      1:13.73 (38.88)
        1:55.42 (41.69)     2:39.73 (44.31)
        3:26.20 (46.47)     4:12.76 (46.56)
        4:58.99 (46.23)     5:46.52 (47.53)
        6:33.43 (46.91)     7:13.63 (40.20)
 -- Dean, Michael R        29 WH2O              4:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:29.49  2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 L''Roy, Ryan S          30 UNAT              5:02.82    4:52.17  
                 26.24        54.92 (28.68)
        1:24.12 (29.20)     1:53.80 (29.68)
        2:23.42 (29.62)     2:52.84 (29.42)
        3:22.51 (29.67)     3:53.06 (30.55)
        4:23.07 (30.01)     4:52.17 (29.10)
  2 Libit, Bryan A         31 WH2O              5:15.50    4:55.91  
                 26.59        55.42 (28.83)
        1:24.88 (29.46)     1:54.88 (30.00)
        2:24.83 (29.95)     2:55.27 (30.44)
        3:25.39 (30.12)     3:56.01 (30.62)
        4:25.97 (29.96)     4:55.91 (29.94)
  3 Rivera, Robert S       32 GOLD              5:02.22    4:57.90  
                 26.37        55.10 (28.73)
        1:24.28 (29.18)     1:54.16 (29.88)
        2:24.24 (30.08)     2:54.40 (30.16)
        3:24.95 (30.55)     3:55.94 (30.99)
        4:27.29 (31.35)     4:57.90 (30.61)
  4 Gaggero, David         33 TOC               5:05.14    4:58.19  
                 26.78        55.99 (29.21)
        1:25.76 (29.77)     1:55.95 (30.19)
        2:26.48 (30.53)     2:56.87 (30.39)
        3:27.16 (30.29)     3:57.78 (30.62)
        4:28.19 (30.41)     4:58.19 (30.00)
  5 Wadley, Brian          30 WH2O              4:46.06    4:59.29  
                 27.47        57.29 (29.82)
        1:26.94 (29.65)     1:57.54 (30.60)
        2:27.50 (29.96)     2:57.64 (30.14)
        3:28.47 (30.83)     3:59.03 (30.56)
        4:29.83 (30.80)     4:59.29 (29.46)
  6 Churins, Jonathan D    34 FISH              5:14.03    4:59.91  
                 27.11        56.38 (29.27)
        1:26.78 (30.40)     1:57.49 (30.71)
        2:28.66 (31.17)     3:00.02 (31.36)
        3:30.71 (30.69)     4:01.09 (30.38)
        4:31.43 (30.34)     4:59.91 (28.48)
  7 Terndrup, Seth P       34 NCMS              5:14.09    5:07.57  
                 26.48        56.16 (29.68)
        1:26.80 (30.64)     1:58.65 (31.85)
        2:30.50 (31.85)     3:02.24 (31.74)
        3:33.93 (31.69)     4:05.65 (31.72)
        4:37.36 (31.71)     5:07.57 (30.21)
  8 Medendorp, Mark A      32 NCMS              5:17.56    5:09.88  
                 26.30        55.10 (28.80)
        1:24.96 (29.86)     1:55.94 (30.98)
        2:27.10 (31.16)     2:59.03 (31.93)
        3:31.26 (32.23)     4:04.64 (33.38)
        4:38.01 (33.37)     5:09.88 (31.87)
  9 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   33 CUBU              5:20.90    5:09.98  
                 28.88        59.48 (30.60)
        1:30.19 (30.71)     2:01.03 (30.84)
        2:31.96 (30.93)     3:03.38 (31.42)
        3:34.74 (31.36)     4:06.15 (31.41)
        4:38.42 (32.27)     5:09.98 (31.56)
 10 Mills, Jamie           33 IM                5:35.25    5:12.70  
                 28.33        59.26 (30.93)
        1:31.17 (31.91)     2:03.36 (32.19)
        2:35.27 (31.91)     3:07.20 (31.93)
        3:38.96 (31.76)     4:10.66 (31.70)
        4:41.89 (31.23)     5:12.70 (30.81)
 11 Aspromatis, Erol R     33 NAM               5:30.00    5:15.89  
                 28.45        59.60 (31.15)
        1:31.49 (31.89)     2:03.39 (31.90)
        2:35.59 (32.20)     3:07.63 (32.04)
        3:39.72 (32.09)     4:11.92 (32.20)
        4:44.71 (32.79)     5:15.89 (31.18)
 12 Waldenmayer, Jonathan  33 NCMS              5:15.00    5:19.13  
                 27.26        58.81 (31.55)
        1:31.03 (32.22)     2:03.63 (32.60)
        2:35.03 (31.40)     3:07.75 (32.72)
        3:40.63 (32.88)     4:14.17 (33.54)
        4:47.59 (33.42)     5:19.13 (31.54)
 13 Potter, Matthew J      32 ABM               5:30.50    5:26.44  
                 27.13        58.38 (31.25)
        1:31.34 (32.96)     2:04.49 (33.15)
        2:38.44 (33.95)     3:12.37 (33.93)
        3:46.21 (33.84)     4:20.30 (34.09)
        4:51.78 (31.48)     5:26.44 (34.66)
 14 McFetters, Erik P      34 NCMS              5:25.89    5:29.74  
                 28.74      1:00.44 (31.70)
        1:32.99 (32.55)     2:05.61 (32.62)
        2:38.54 (32.93)     3:12.40 (33.86)
        3:46.45 (34.05)     4:21.02 (34.57)
        4:55.67 (34.65)     5:29.74 (34.07)
 15 Glogowski, Matthew T   34 ADMS              5:46.20    5:30.59  
                 30.12      1:03.67 (33.55)
        1:37.35 (33.68)     2:10.54 (33.19)
        2:43.85 (33.31)     3:17.12 (33.27)
        3:50.59 (33.47)     4:24.16 (33.57)
        4:57.36 (33.20)     5:30.59 (33.23)
 16 Carmine, Jay R         32 NCMS              5:25.00    5:30.78  
                 29.49      1:02.03 (32.54)
        1:34.99 (32.96)     2:08.83 (33.84)
        2:43.41 (34.58)     3:17.27 (33.86)
        3:50.60 (33.33)     4:24.47 (33.87)
        4:57.72 (33.25)     5:30.78 (33.06)
 17 Grant, Rusty           32 UNAT              5:25.00    5:32.27  
                 28.07        58.80 (30.73)
        1:31.36 (32.56)     2:05.34 (33.98)
        2:39.42 (34.08)     3:14.14 (34.72)
        3:48.70 (34.56)     4:23.68 (34.98)
        4:58.59 (34.91)     5:32.27 (33.68)
 18 Quinn, Michael         33 NTEX              5:41.47    5:35.54  
                 30.25      1:03.59 (33.34)
        1:37.50 (33.91)     2:12.07 (34.57)
        2:47.11 (35.04)     3:22.13 (35.02)
        3:57.05 (34.92)     4:31.98 (34.93)
        5:05.17 (33.19)     5:35.54 (30.37)
 19 Salazar, Jose C        31 ARIZ              7:37.00    7:24.14  
                 41.54      1:27.00 (45.46)
        2:13.97 (46.97)     3:00.79 (46.82)
        3:47.44 (46.65)     4:32.41 (44.97)
        5:17.23 (44.82)     6:01.22 (43.99)
        6:43.95 (42.73)     7:24.14 (40.19)
 
 Event 18  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:33.97  5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christensen, Eric B    35 BDO               4:47.20    4:34.74  
                 24.56        51.60 (27.04)
        1:19.38 (27.78)     1:47.57 (28.19)
        2:15.60 (28.03)     2:43.73 (28.13)
        3:11.98 (28.25)     3:40.31 (28.33)
        4:08.87 (28.56)     4:34.74 (25.87)
  2 Blessing, Tyler J      37 TXLA              4:45.44    4:50.36  
                 25.88        53.77 (27.89)
        1:22.13 (28.36)     1:51.31 (29.18)
        2:20.91 (29.60)     2:50.58 (29.67)
        3:20.43 (29.85)     3:51.03 (30.60)
        4:21.43 (30.40)     4:50.36 (28.93)
  3 Lehr, Gunner F         37 NAM               5:18.47    4:56.36  
                 27.16        56.91 (29.75)
        1:26.47 (29.56)     1:56.62 (30.15)
        2:26.69 (30.07)     2:56.52 (29.83)
        3:26.35 (29.83)     3:56.50 (30.15)
        4:26.84 (30.34)     4:56.36 (29.52)
  4 Ely, Shane M           39 GAJA              4:56.64    4:57.15  
                 27.62        57.34 (29.72)
        1:27.30 (29.96)     1:57.59 (30.29)
        2:28.12 (30.53)     2:58.57 (30.45)
        3:28.67 (30.10)     3:58.74 (30.07)
        4:28.51 (29.77)     4:57.15 (28.64)
  5 Andersen, Morten       39 NCMS              5:17.37    5:03.78  
                 26.86        57.17 (30.31)
        1:27.54 (30.37)     1:58.60 (31.06)
        2:30.06 (31.46)     3:00.45 (30.39)
        3:30.97 (30.52)     4:01.83 (30.86)
        4:32.98 (31.15)     5:03.78 (30.80)
  6 Mullins, Dennis J      36 MTSC              5:09.40    5:04.07  
                 27.20        56.76 (29.56)
        1:26.89 (30.13)     1:57.73 (30.84)
        2:28.86 (31.13)     2:59.99 (31.13)
        3:31.28 (31.29)     4:02.52 (31.24)
        4:33.80 (31.28)     5:04.07 (30.27)
  7 Maydak, Jeffrey M      36 NAST              5:21.75    5:08.34  
                 27.62        57.90 (30.28)
        1:28.70 (30.80)     1:59.72 (31.02)
        2:31.00 (31.28)     3:02.70 (31.70)
        3:34.98 (32.28)     4:07.01 (32.03)
        4:37.80 (30.79)     5:08.34 (30.54)
  8 Biglin, Peter E        39 MICH              5:00.78    5:08.99  
                 26.95        55.86 (28.91)
        1:26.18 (30.32)     1:57.02 (30.84)
        2:28.21 (31.19)     3:00.22 (32.01)
        3:32.65 (32.43)     4:05.60 (32.95)
        4:38.24 (32.64)     5:08.99 (30.75)
  9 Stoudt, Roger A        36 GOLD              5:13.00    5:11.76  
                 27.23        56.83 (29.60)
        1:27.84 (31.01)     1:59.76 (31.92)
        2:31.84 (32.08)     3:04.46 (32.62)
        3:36.31 (31.85)     4:08.01 (31.70)
        4:39.93 (31.92)     5:11.76 (31.83)
 10 Castner, Scott V       38 UNAT              5:28.37    5:11.95  
                 28.60        59.47 (30.87)
        1:30.37 (30.90)     2:01.85 (31.48)
        2:34.00 (32.15)     3:05.91 (31.91)
        3:38.09 (32.18)     4:09.57 (31.48)
        4:41.04 (31.47)     5:11.95 (30.91)
 11 Gunnell, Steve         39 MVN               5:09.18    5:12.60  
                 27.68        57.42 (29.74)
        1:28.03 (30.61)     1:59.67 (31.64)
        2:31.90 (32.23)     3:04.07 (32.17)
        3:36.50 (32.43)     4:09.37 (32.87)
        4:41.69 (32.32)     5:12.60 (30.91)
 12 Cervantes, Daniel      36 PCAT              5:20.99    5:13.56  
                 28.17        58.49 (30.32)
        1:29.13 (30.64)     2:00.46 (31.33)
        2:32.06 (31.60)     3:04.15 (32.09)
        3:36.59 (32.44)     4:09.42 (32.83)
        4:42.02 (32.60)     5:13.56 (31.54)
 13 Diers, Jeremy H        35 GAJA              5:27.07    5:14.69  
                 28.14        59.10 (30.96)
        1:30.80 (31.70)     2:02.62 (31.82)
        2:34.41 (31.79)     3:06.18 (31.77)
        3:37.97 (31.79)     4:10.47 (32.50)
        4:42.72 (32.25)     5:14.69 (31.97)
 14 Shipley, Bill          35 IM                5:06.78    5:27.04  
                 26.98        58.04 (31.06)
        1:31.00 (32.96)     2:04.53 (33.53)
        2:38.34 (33.81)     3:12.53 (34.19)
        3:46.79 (34.26)     4:21.29 (34.50)
        4:55.26 (33.97)     5:27.04 (31.78)
 15 Dean, Nathan P         35 AARG              5:38.66    5:34.73  
                 30.27      1:03.52 (33.25)
        1:37.71 (34.19)     2:12.03 (34.32)
        2:45.95 (33.92)     3:19.71 (33.76)
        3:53.63 (33.92)     4:27.56 (33.93)
        5:01.60 (34.04)     5:34.73 (33.13)
 16 Su, Billy              36 NCMS              5:40.00    5:37.96  
                 30.86      1:04.43 (33.57)
        1:38.78 (34.35)     2:13.24 (34.46)
        2:47.66 (34.42)     3:22.16 (34.50)
        3:56.39 (34.23)     4:30.76 (34.37)
        5:04.73 (33.97)     5:37.96 (33.23)
 17 Carlson, Ken           35 ABM               5:47.50    5:43.88  
                 31.90      1:06.54 (34.64)
        1:41.88 (35.34)     2:17.09 (35.21)
        2:52.16 (35.07)     3:27.02 (34.86)
        4:01.71 (34.69)     4:36.55 (34.84)
        5:10.90 (34.35)     5:43.88 (32.98)
 18 Schmaltz, Joel A       39 GSMS              6:03.52    6:11.12  
                 30.13      1:03.62 (33.49)
        1:39.16 (35.54)     2:16.01 (36.85)
        2:53.64 (37.63)     3:31.89 (38.25)
        4:10.90 (39.01)     4:50.88 (39.98)
        5:31.09 (40.21)     6:11.12 (40.03)
 19 Glass, Mark W          35 DAMM              8:50.00    7:52.35  
                 24.87        52.16 (27.29)
      1:54.93 (1:02.77)     2:46.83 (51.90)
        3:31.71 (44.88)     4:21.73 (50.02)
        5:13.69 (51.96)     6:12.53 (58.84)
        7:02.19 (49.66)     7:52.35 (50.16)
 -- Adams, Scott D         39 NCMS              5:29.30         NS  
 -- Palm, Jeff A           38 GAJA              5:14.43         NS  
 -- Wendkos, David         38 CVMM              5:21.35         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:41.58  4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W    43 ARIZ              4:44.42    4:44.55  
                 26.33        53.68 (27.35)
        1:21.93 (28.25)     1:50.75 (28.82)
        2:19.78 (29.03)     2:48.94 (29.16)
        3:18.10 (29.16)     3:47.58 (29.48)
        4:16.45 (28.87)     4:44.55 (28.10)
  2 Jones, Brian A         44 NAM               5:08.11    4:46.88  
                 25.24        52.66 (27.42)
        1:20.62 (27.96)     1:49.34 (28.72)
        2:18.33 (28.99)     2:47.76 (29.43)
        3:17.42 (29.66)     3:48.91 (31.49)
        4:18.76 (29.85)     4:46.88 (28.12)
  3 Shaffer, Mike G        44 VCM               4:48.00    4:48.99  
                 25.89        54.36 (28.47)
        1:23.28 (28.92)     1:52.69 (29.41)
        2:22.36 (29.67)     2:52.06 (29.70)
        3:21.59 (29.53)     3:51.23 (29.64)
        4:20.46 (29.23)     4:48.99 (28.53)
  4 Magee, Mark A          42 LVM               4:46.93    4:50.59  
                 26.45        55.62 (29.17)
        1:24.90 (29.28)     1:54.35 (29.45)
        2:23.98 (29.63)     2:53.75 (29.77)
        3:23.50 (29.75)     3:52.99 (29.49)
        4:22.10 (29.11)     4:50.59 (28.49)
  5 Clarke, Chris A        41 ISF               4:58.56    4:54.95  
                 26.90        56.52 (29.62)
        1:26.22 (29.70)     1:56.13 (29.91)
        2:25.81 (29.68)     2:55.00 (29.19)
        3:24.47 (29.47)     3:54.66 (30.19)
        4:25.19 (30.53)     4:54.95 (29.76)
  6 Kays, David E          42 PNA               5:02.80    4:56.52  
                 27.22        56.35 (29.13)
        1:26.24 (29.89)     1:56.67 (30.43)
        2:27.14 (30.47)     2:57.16 (30.02)
        3:27.25 (30.09)     3:57.55 (30.30)
        4:27.76 (30.21)     4:56.52 (28.76)
  7 Johnson, Michael F     40 FCST              4:50.96    4:59.98  
                 25.41        53.22 (27.81)
        1:21.79 (28.57)     1:51.24 (29.45)
        2:22.05 (30.81)     2:53.44 (31.39)
        3:25.08 (31.64)     3:57.50 (32.42)
        4:29.89 (32.39)     4:59.98 (30.09)
  8 Pistorio, Tyge         44 NCMS              5:15.00    5:07.37  
                 27.99        58.61 (30.62)
        1:30.38 (31.77)     2:02.29 (31.91)
        2:34.08 (31.79)     3:05.70 (31.62)
        3:36.62 (30.92)     4:07.19 (30.57)
        4:37.53 (30.34)     5:07.37 (29.84)
  9 Pletcher, Todd         40 NCMS              5:10.01    5:09.04  
                 26.46        55.27 (28.81)
        1:26.07 (30.80)     1:57.51 (31.44)
        2:29.29 (31.78)     3:01.05 (31.76)
        3:33.33 (32.28)     4:05.41 (32.08)
        4:37.82 (32.41)     5:09.04 (31.22)
 10 Collins, Michael D     44 NOVA              5:19.99    5:10.87  
                 28.53        58.88 (30.35)
        1:29.64 (30.76)     2:00.58 (30.94)
        2:32.31 (31.73)     3:03.94 (31.63)
        3:35.70 (31.76)     4:07.71 (32.01)
        4:39.82 (32.11)     5:10.87 (31.05)
 11 Bockius, Edward C      43 USF               5:03.43    5:11.72  
                 28.48        58.62 (30.14)
        1:29.52 (30.90)     2:01.02 (31.50)
        2:32.88 (31.86)     3:05.11 (32.23)
        3:37.28 (32.17)     4:09.37 (32.09)
        4:41.19 (31.82)     5:11.72 (30.53)
 12 Davis, William A       42 NCMS              5:21.84    5:12.54  
                 27.53        57.79 (30.26)
        1:29.31 (31.52)     2:01.42 (32.11)
        2:33.54 (32.12)     3:05.91 (32.37)
        3:38.19 (32.28)     4:10.23 (32.04)
        4:42.32 (32.09)     5:12.54 (30.22)
 13 Ellis, Andrew F        41 TERR              5:15.00    5:13.69  
                 27.29        57.96 (30.67)
        1:29.32 (31.36)     2:01.44 (32.12)
        2:33.52 (32.08)     3:05.81 (32.29)
        3:38.32 (32.51)     4:10.89 (32.57)
        4:43.05 (32.16)     5:13.69 (30.64)
 14 LeClair, David W       42 GOLD              5:18.09    5:14.01  
                 28.20        59.77 (31.57)
        1:31.89 (32.12)     2:03.86 (31.97)
        2:36.12 (32.26)     3:07.73 (31.61)
        3:39.79 (32.06)     4:11.23 (31.44)
        4:42.78 (31.55)     5:14.01 (31.23)
 15 Bailey, Jeff M         43 MICH              5:15.00    5:14.65  
                 27.36        58.30 (30.94)
        1:29.83 (31.53)     2:01.88 (32.05)
        2:34.38 (32.50)     3:06.76 (32.38)
        3:39.43 (32.67)     4:11.82 (32.39)
        4:43.97 (32.15)     5:14.65 (30.68)
 16 McGiffin, Chris D      44 BERK              5:21.74    5:17.40  
                 29.10      1:00.79 (31.69)
        1:33.18 (32.39)     2:05.73 (32.55)
        2:38.30 (32.57)     3:10.54 (32.24)
        3:42.56 (32.02)     4:14.54 (31.98)
        4:46.31 (31.77)     5:17.40 (31.09)
 17 Gogulski, David H      41 NITR              5:16.91    5:17.65  
                 28.75      1:00.09 (31.34)
        1:31.41 (31.32)     2:03.78 (32.37)
        2:36.38 (32.60)     3:08.69 (32.31)
        3:41.28 (32.59)     4:13.70 (32.42)
        4:45.85 (32.15)     5:17.65 (31.80)
 18 Sax, William C         41 GMUP              5:24.95    5:18.76  
                 28.16        59.59 (31.43)
        1:31.35 (31.76)     2:03.59 (32.24)
        2:36.28 (32.69)     3:08.93 (32.65)
        3:41.92 (32.99)     4:15.17 (33.25)
        4:47.65 (32.48)     5:18.76 (31.11)
 19 Rambadt, Don           40 WMAC              5:08.61    5:22.06  
                 26.96        57.03 (30.07)
        1:27.93 (30.90)     1:59.63 (31.70)
        2:31.59 (31.96)     3:04.47 (32.88)
        3:37.48 (33.01)     4:12.41 (34.93)
        4:48.87 (36.46)     5:22.06 (33.19)
 20 Gundersen, Karl R      40 SLAM              5:22.69    5:25.01  
                 28.85      1:00.43 (31.58)
        1:32.84 (32.41)     2:05.88 (33.04)
        2:39.22 (33.34)     3:12.35 (33.13)
        3:45.17 (32.82)     4:18.67 (33.50)
        4:51.98 (33.31)     5:25.01 (33.03)
 21 Hopson, Bruce E        44 SLAM              5:25.79    5:28.53  
                 29.86      1:01.38 (31.52)
        1:33.90 (32.52)     2:07.24 (33.34)
        2:40.60 (33.36)     3:14.15 (33.55)
        3:47.58 (33.43)     4:21.21 (33.63)
        4:55.16 (33.95)     5:28.53 (33.37)
 22 Minkey, Donald J       42 WMAC              5:56.00    5:30.81  
                 28.86      1:00.87 (32.01)
        1:33.87 (33.00)     2:07.38 (33.51)
        2:41.04 (33.66)     3:14.57 (33.53)
        3:48.77 (34.20)     4:22.65 (33.88)
        4:57.13 (34.48)     5:30.81 (33.68)
 23 Coates, Ed M           44 TXLA              5:38.00    5:38.21  
                 30.55      1:04.34 (33.79)
        1:38.64 (34.30)     2:13.03 (34.39)
        2:47.62 (34.59)     3:22.26 (34.64)
        3:56.23 (33.97)     4:30.60 (34.37)
        5:04.73 (34.13)     5:38.21 (33.48)
 24 Wood, Jeffrey E        40 NEM               5:43.51    5:43.52  
                 32.00      1:06.28 (34.28)
        1:41.09 (34.81)     2:16.43 (35.34)
        2:51.36 (34.93)     3:26.15 (34.79)
        4:01.09 (34.94)     4:35.78 (34.69)
        5:10.52 (34.74)     5:43.52 (33.00)
 25 Rachmel, Leo           43 LVM               5:50.09    5:51.07  
                 31.69      1:06.27 (34.58)
        1:41.86 (35.59)     2:18.17 (36.31)
        2:54.13 (35.96)     3:30.13 (36.00)
        4:06.46 (36.33)     4:42.67 (36.21)
        5:18.19 (35.52)     5:51.07 (32.88)
 26 Reeves, Mark T         41 GAJA              5:40.00    6:00.72  
                 32.18      1:07.50 (35.32)
        1:43.97 (36.47)     2:20.79 (36.82)
        2:57.10 (36.31)     3:34.51 (37.41)
        4:11.38 (36.87)     4:48.37 (36.99)
        5:24.69 (36.32)     6:00.72 (36.03)
 27 Ferreira, Pedro M      41 RAY               6:39.84    6:27.57  
                 34.40      1:11.83 (37.43)
        1:50.84 (39.01)     2:30.63 (39.79)
        3:10.37 (39.74)     3:49.45 (39.08)
        4:29.88 (40.43)   5:50.37 (1:20.49)
        6:27.57 (37.20)                    
 28 Balaguer, Luis         42 IM                6:53.00    6:41.26  
                 34.45      1:13.90 (39.45)
        1:55.00 (41.10)     2:36.43 (41.43)
        3:18.32 (41.89)     4:00.37 (42.05)
        4:42.29 (41.92)     5:23.57 (41.28)
        6:04.71 (41.14)     6:41.26 (36.55)
 29 Campbell, David M      43 RAY               7:30.00    7:32.79  
                 38.44      1:21.19 (42.75)
        2:06.30 (45.11)     2:53.00 (46.70)
        3:39.78 (46.78)     4:27.08 (47.30)
        5:14.42 (47.34)     6:01.54 (47.12)
        6:49.10 (47.56)     7:32.79 (43.69)
 -- King, Phillip J        43 GOLD              5:11.84         NS  
 -- Carroll, Chris K       42 GAJA              6:24.81         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:39.10  5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baker, Dennis G        48 OREG              4:38.54    4:40.98  
                 26.23        54.77 (28.54)
        1:23.29 (28.52)     1:51.49 (28.20)
        2:19.86 (28.37)     2:48.16 (28.30)
        3:16.42 (28.26)     3:44.69 (28.27)
        4:13.11 (28.42)     4:40.98 (27.87)
  2 Sims, David E          47 IM                4:48.88    4:42.44  
                 25.99        53.76 (27.77)
        1:21.75 (27.99)     1:49.85 (28.10)
        2:17.90 (28.05)     2:46.71 (28.81)
        3:16.01 (29.30)     3:45.44 (29.43)
        4:14.56 (29.12)     4:42.44 (27.88)
  3 Switzer, Keith M       47 BLU               4:43.50    4:42.45  
                 25.41        52.83 (27.42)
        1:20.55 (27.72)     1:49.13 (28.58)
        2:17.73 (28.60)     2:46.69 (28.96)
        3:15.65 (28.96)     3:44.48 (28.83)
        4:13.67 (29.19)     4:42.45 (28.78)
  4 Erwin, Jeff T          45 SAWS              4:58.11    4:45.89  
                 27.47        56.84 (29.37)
        1:26.42 (29.58)     1:55.94 (29.52)
        2:25.07 (29.13)     2:53.89 (28.82)
        3:22.63 (28.74)     3:50.86 (28.23)
        4:18.80 (27.94)     4:45.89 (27.09)
  5 Wells, D Scott         49 EAJM              4:59.01    4:46.49  
                 26.41        55.30 (28.89)
        1:24.19 (28.89)     1:53.47 (29.28)
        2:22.71 (29.24)     2:51.48 (28.77)
        3:20.14 (28.66)     3:49.10 (28.96)
        4:17.91 (28.81)     4:46.49 (28.58)
  6 Brophy, Neil J         49 NIAG              4:48.19    4:47.87  
                 27.11        55.43 (28.32)
        1:24.16 (28.73)     1:53.53 (29.37)
        2:22.75 (29.22)     2:52.33 (29.58)
        3:21.49 (29.16)     3:50.52 (29.03)
        4:19.79 (29.27)     4:47.87 (28.08)
  7 Vazhenin, Igor         46 AWJ               4:56.26    4:55.60  
                 26.79        56.33 (29.54)
        1:26.34 (30.01)     1:56.65 (30.31)
        2:26.74 (30.09)     2:56.91 (30.17)
        3:27.01 (30.10)     3:57.08 (30.07)
        4:27.01 (29.93)     4:55.60 (28.59)
  8 Remmert, Greg A        47 WCM               5:05.46    5:05.03  
                 27.26        56.40 (29.14)
        1:26.16 (29.76)     1:57.01 (30.85)
        2:28.14 (31.13)     2:59.56 (31.42)
        3:31.06 (31.50)     4:02.47 (31.41)
        4:34.02 (31.55)     5:05.03 (31.01)
  9 Bailey, Matthew A      48 AWJ               5:06.14    5:06.54  
                 27.40        57.38 (29.98)
        1:28.09 (30.71)     1:59.41 (31.32)
        2:30.31 (30.90)     3:01.77 (31.46)
        3:33.23 (31.46)     4:05.21 (31.98)
        4:36.36 (31.15)     5:06.54 (30.18)
 10 Dittrich, Wolfgang     48 CMS               5:03.90    5:08.08  
                 27.70        57.39 (29.69)
        1:27.66 (30.27)     1:58.60 (30.94)
        2:30.16 (31.56)     3:01.72 (31.56)
        3:33.56 (31.84)     4:05.59 (32.03)
        4:37.65 (32.06)     5:08.08 (30.43)
 11 Fuller, David S        45 CMS               5:28.11    5:09.13  
                 28.28        59.63 (31.35)
        1:31.44 (31.81)     2:03.47 (32.03)
        2:34.82 (31.35)     3:06.11 (31.29)
        3:37.48 (31.37)     4:08.55 (31.07)
        4:39.18 (30.63)     5:09.13 (29.95)
 12 Birnbrich, Chris L     46 NAM               5:18.34    5:09.49  
                 26.33        55.33 (29.00)
        1:25.41 (30.08)     1:56.32 (30.91)
        2:27.84 (31.52)     3:00.04 (32.20)
        3:32.33 (32.29)     4:04.80 (32.47)
        4:37.38 (32.58)     5:09.49 (32.11)
 13 Melanson, Edward L     47 CMS               5:16.01    5:09.87  
                 29.21      1:00.91 (31.70)
        1:32.65 (31.74)     2:04.33 (31.68)
        2:35.31 (30.98)     3:06.36 (31.05)
        3:37.38 (31.02)     4:08.47 (31.09)
        4:39.51 (31.04)     5:09.87 (30.36)
 14 Bond, William R        49 AWJ               5:17.70    5:13.09  
                 27.65        57.59 (29.94)
        1:28.85 (31.26)     2:00.33 (31.48)
        2:32.18 (31.85)     3:04.42 (32.24)
        3:36.65 (32.23)     4:08.89 (32.24)
        4:41.56 (32.67)     5:13.09 (31.53)
 15 Hathaway, David        49 OREG              5:17.00    5:14.19  
                 28.95        59.69 (30.74)
        1:31.09 (31.40)     2:02.54 (31.45)
        2:34.17 (31.63)     3:06.28 (32.11)
        3:38.25 (31.97)     4:10.35 (32.10)
        4:42.48 (32.13)     5:14.19 (31.71)
 16 Atkins, Steven L       47 ADMS              5:27.37    5:16.45  
                 28.93      1:00.21 (31.28)
        1:32.43 (32.22)     2:04.87 (32.44)
        2:37.21 (32.34)     3:09.16 (31.95)
        3:41.39 (32.23)     4:13.37 (31.98)
        4:45.08 (31.71)     5:16.45 (31.37)
 17 Voss, Peter M          48 CSI               5:35.00    5:17.66  
                 28.06        59.41 (31.35)
        1:31.30 (31.89)     2:04.14 (32.84)
        2:36.77 (32.63)     3:09.91 (33.14)
        3:42.70 (32.79)     4:15.13 (32.43)
        4:47.52 (32.39)     5:17.66 (30.14)
 18 Turner, Syl P          49 RAY               5:35.28    5:17.83  
                 28.28        59.08 (30.80)
        1:30.91 (31.83)     2:03.45 (32.54)
        2:36.02 (32.57)     3:08.78 (32.76)
        3:41.27 (32.49)     4:14.14 (32.87)
        4:46.89 (32.75)     5:17.83 (30.94)
 19 Petmecky, Gary N       46 GAJA              5:37.92    5:27.72  
                 29.65      1:01.06 (31.41)
        1:33.13 (32.07)     2:05.78 (32.65)
        2:38.50 (32.72)     3:11.61 (33.11)
        3:45.20 (33.59)     4:19.31 (34.11)
        4:53.48 (34.17)     5:27.72 (34.24)
 20 Schumacher, Rick       46 RATS              5:21.00    5:27.84  
                 29.90      1:01.82 (31.92)
        1:33.96 (32.14)     2:06.73 (32.77)
        2:40.13 (33.40)     3:13.54 (33.41)
        3:46.90 (33.36)     4:20.64 (33.74)
        4:54.73 (34.09)     5:27.84 (33.11)
 21 D''Englere, Paul M      48 NCMS              5:30.95    5:28.25  
                 30.30      1:02.63 (32.33)
        1:35.79 (33.16)     2:08.85 (33.06)
        2:42.04 (33.19)     3:15.58 (33.54)
        3:49.26 (33.68)     4:22.76 (33.50)
        4:56.18 (33.42)     5:28.25 (32.07)
 22 Zipp, Barry A          49 GAJA              5:29.00    5:33.01  
                 30.07      1:02.40 (32.33)
        1:35.55 (33.15)     2:09.32 (33.77)
        2:43.56 (34.24)     3:17.67 (34.11)
        3:51.50 (33.83)     4:25.62 (34.12)
        4:59.80 (34.18)     5:33.01 (33.21)
 23 Fitzgerald, Mike       45 WH2O              5:24.60    5:35.29  
                 30.37      1:03.90 (33.53)
        1:38.03 (34.13)     2:12.48 (34.45)
        2:47.07 (34.59)     3:21.39 (34.32)
        3:55.58 (34.19)     4:29.89 (34.31)
        5:03.34 (33.45)     5:35.29 (31.95)
 24 Greene, Chris C        48 GAJA              5:17.50    5:37.24  
                 29.43      1:01.96 (32.53)
        1:35.53 (33.57)     2:09.50 (33.97)
        2:44.25 (34.75)     3:19.35 (35.10)
        3:54.00 (34.65)     4:29.26 (35.26)
        5:03.99 (34.73)     5:37.24 (33.25)
 25 Tomasino, Cesar        46 MOST              6:01.50    5:53.41  
                 31.81      1:06.59 (34.78)
        1:42.12 (35.53)     2:17.73 (35.61)
        2:54.24 (36.51)     3:31.23 (36.99)
        4:07.51 (36.28)     4:43.88 (36.37)
        5:19.96 (36.08)     5:53.41 (33.45)
 26 McCarthy, Shaun        49 DAMM              6:51.93    7:08.65  
                 38.15      1:18.23 (40.08)
        2:00.76 (42.53)     2:43.68 (42.92)
        3:27.53 (43.85)     4:11.95 (44.42)
        4:56.15 (44.20)     5:41.23 (45.08)
        6:26.96 (45.73)     7:08.65 (41.69)
 27 Bahamon, Luis E        48 WH2O              6:45.00    7:09.25  
                 36.16      1:18.95 (42.79)
        2:03.60 (44.65)     2:46.48 (42.88)
        3:28.78 (42.30)     4:14.14 (45.36)
        4:59.12 (44.98)     5:42.43 (43.31)
        6:27.35 (44.92)     7:09.25 (41.90)
 -- Schmidt, Michael J     47 MESC              4:57.00         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:47.57  5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bugg, Bob              52 GAJA              4:53.23    4:54.52  
                 26.72        56.24 (29.52)
        1:25.64 (29.40)     1:55.42 (29.78)
        2:25.36 (29.94)     2:54.97 (29.61)
        3:24.83 (29.86)     3:55.04 (30.21)
        4:25.00 (29.96)     4:54.52 (29.52)
  2 Petersen, Craig        50 CMS               4:53.90    5:00.06  
                 26.50        55.75 (29.25)
        1:25.84 (30.09)     1:56.55 (30.71)
        2:27.74 (31.19)     2:58.79 (31.05)
        3:29.41 (30.62)     4:00.16 (30.75)
        4:30.87 (30.71)     5:00.06 (29.19)
  3 Thain, Doug A          50 MTSC              5:07.21    5:06.34  
                 26.86        56.50 (29.64)
        1:27.06 (30.56)     1:58.59 (31.53)
        2:30.59 (32.00)     3:02.44 (31.85)
        3:34.00 (31.56)     4:05.81 (31.81)
        4:37.15 (31.34)     5:06.34 (29.19)
  4 Seibt, Andreas K       52 IM                5:12.61    5:06.39  
                 27.70        57.97 (30.27)
        1:28.92 (30.95)     2:00.28 (31.36)
        2:31.90 (31.62)     3:03.24 (31.34)
        3:34.65 (31.41)     4:05.70 (31.05)
        4:36.32 (30.62)     5:06.39 (30.07)
  5 Calvert, Mark A        50 TMM               5:05.85    5:07.16  
                 26.86        56.47 (29.61)
        1:26.84 (30.37)     1:57.89 (31.05)
        2:29.29 (31.40)     3:01.47 (32.18)
        3:33.36 (31.89)     4:05.07 (31.71)
        4:36.54 (31.47)     5:07.16 (30.62)
  6 Nalli, Lyle A          50 PNA               5:01.00    5:08.62  
                 27.84        57.62 (29.78)
        1:28.53 (30.91)     1:59.61 (31.08)
        2:30.52 (30.91)     3:01.43 (30.91)
        3:32.81 (31.38)     4:05.24 (32.43)
        4:37.34 (32.10)     5:08.62 (31.28)
  7 Kone, Bruce C          52 RICE              5:14.14    5:13.86  
                 29.29      1:00.69 (31.40)
        1:32.19 (31.50)     2:03.73 (31.54)
        2:35.26 (31.53)     3:06.69 (31.43)
        3:38.23 (31.54)     4:10.26 (32.03)
        4:42.09 (31.83)     5:13.86 (31.77)
  8 McCabe, Thomas J       52 IM                5:15.00    5:15.99  
                 28.60        59.70 (31.10)
        1:32.08 (32.38)     2:04.61 (32.53)
        2:37.23 (32.62)     3:09.66 (32.43)
        3:41.77 (32.11)     4:13.92 (32.15)
        4:45.51 (31.59)     5:15.99 (30.48)
  9 Specht, William L      52 SPM               5:11.06    5:16.03  
                 27.65        58.62 (30.97)
        1:30.30 (31.68)     2:02.09 (31.79)
        2:33.98 (31.89)     3:06.15 (32.17)
        3:38.76 (32.61)     4:11.40 (32.64)
        4:44.03 (32.63)     5:16.03 (32.00)
 10 Berryhill, Keith       50 RAY               5:05.00    5:18.24  
                 29.01      1:00.39 (31.38)
        1:32.66 (32.27)     2:05.40 (32.74)
        2:37.86 (32.46)     3:10.54 (32.68)
        3:43.04 (32.50)     4:15.39 (32.35)
        4:47.36 (31.97)     5:18.24 (30.88)
 11 Brenner, Bill          51 SYSM              5:18.00    5:19.66  
                 27.49        57.30 (29.81)
        1:28.13 (30.83)     2:00.20 (32.07)
        2:32.53 (32.33)     3:05.30 (32.77)
        3:38.38 (33.08)     4:12.44 (34.06)
        4:46.30 (33.86)     5:19.66 (33.36)
 12 Shipp, Bill M          50 TERR              5:35.71    5:19.70  
                 28.50        59.56 (31.06)
        1:31.60 (32.04)     2:04.09 (32.49)
        2:36.38 (32.29)     3:08.84 (32.46)
        3:41.71 (32.87)     4:14.83 (33.12)
        4:47.65 (32.82)     5:19.70 (32.05)
 13 Copeland, Rob          53 GAJA              5:22.57    5:26.97  
                 29.00      1:01.44 (32.44)
        1:34.32 (32.88)     2:07.62 (33.30)
        2:41.21 (33.59)     3:14.56 (33.35)
        3:47.86 (33.30)     4:21.29 (33.43)
        4:54.74 (33.45)     5:26.97 (32.23)
 14 Nolte, Christopher C   53 CMS               5:29.50    5:28.27  
                 28.91      1:00.82 (31.91)
        1:33.47 (32.65)     2:06.86 (33.39)
        2:40.10 (33.24)     3:13.85 (33.75)
        3:48.09 (34.24)     4:22.01 (33.92)
        4:55.70 (33.69)     5:28.27 (32.57)
 15 Siegel, Craig O        52 NITR              5:30.71    5:32.19  
                 31.04      1:04.66 (33.62)
        1:38.37 (33.71)     2:12.32 (33.95)
        2:46.05 (33.73)     3:19.62 (33.57)
        3:53.03 (33.41)     4:26.72 (33.69)
        4:59.86 (33.14)     5:32.19 (32.33)
 16 Fahs, Leonard R        50 GAJA              6:30.00    5:35.14  
                 30.03      1:02.60 (32.57)
        1:36.28 (33.68)     2:10.81 (34.53)
        2:45.21 (34.40)     3:19.83 (34.62)
        3:54.46 (34.63)     4:28.65 (34.19)
        5:02.68 (34.03)     5:35.14 (32.46)
 17 Stites, Jim S          52 ARIZ              5:56.99    5:35.83  
                 31.92      1:06.04 (34.12)
        1:40.65 (34.61)     2:15.38 (34.73)
        2:49.79 (34.41)     3:24.74 (34.95)
        3:58.52 (33.78)     4:32.46 (33.94)
        5:05.37 (32.91)     5:35.83 (30.46)
 18 Jones, Judd            52 GKMS              5:46.71    5:45.37  
                 31.59      1:05.74 (34.15)
        1:40.83 (35.09)     2:16.23 (35.40)
        2:51.91 (35.68)     3:27.40 (35.49)
        4:03.08 (35.68)     4:38.17 (35.09)
        5:12.09 (33.92)     5:45.37 (33.28)
 19 Clark, David L         52 WMAC              5:50.16    5:45.56  
                 31.75      1:05.28 (33.53)
        1:39.48 (34.20)     2:14.35 (34.87)
        2:49.33 (34.98)     3:24.64 (35.31)
        3:59.70 (35.06)     4:35.59 (35.89)
        5:11.59 (36.00)     5:45.56 (33.97)
 20 Adams, Daniel P        54 WH2O              5:51.37    5:47.66  
                 32.33      1:06.92 (34.59)
        1:41.91 (34.99)     2:16.90 (34.99)
        2:51.97 (35.07)     3:27.08 (35.11)
        4:02.34 (35.26)     4:37.78 (35.44)
        5:13.26 (35.48)     5:47.66 (34.40)
 21 Sokolow, Steven P      54 AGUA              5:45.00    5:48.23  
                 31.05      1:04.61 (33.56)
        1:40.03 (35.42)     2:15.39 (35.36)
        2:50.77 (35.38)     3:26.71 (35.94)
        4:02.40 (35.69)     4:38.18 (35.78)
        5:13.68 (35.50)     5:48.23 (34.55)
 22 Costello, Patrick C    51 GAJA              5:51.23    5:53.58  
                 31.20      1:05.20 (34.00)
        1:41.21 (36.01)     2:17.18 (35.97)
        2:53.72 (36.54)     3:29.63 (35.91)
        4:06.04 (36.41)     4:43.02 (36.98)
        5:19.03 (36.01)     5:53.58 (34.55)
 23 Brown, Jason           50 AQFT              5:57.18    5:55.40  
                 32.01      1:06.38 (34.37)
        1:42.18 (35.80)     2:18.31 (36.13)
        2:54.58 (36.27)     3:30.87 (36.29)
        4:07.58 (36.71)     4:44.07 (36.49)
        5:20.57 (36.50)     5:55.40 (34.83)
 24 Hoffmann, Paul G       54 WM                5:57.50    5:59.68  
                 30.54      1:03.96 (33.42)
        1:38.88 (34.92)     2:15.94 (37.06)
        2:52.42 (36.48)     3:29.34 (36.92)
        4:06.52 (37.18)     4:45.34 (38.82)
        5:23.10 (37.76)     5:59.68 (36.58)
 25 Park, Dave             50 GAJA              5:30.00    5:59.70  
                 30.40      1:03.67 (33.27)
        1:39.18 (35.51)     2:15.64 (36.46)
        2:52.73 (37.09)     3:30.17 (37.44)
        4:07.50 (37.33)     4:45.09 (37.59)
        5:22.71 (37.62)     5:59.70 (36.99)
 26 Traynor, John          50 IM                6:20.00    6:20.64  
                 34.53      1:11.84 (37.31)
        1:49.64 (37.80)     2:28.21 (38.57)
        3:06.08 (37.87)     3:44.88 (38.80)
        4:24.16 (39.28)     5:03.45 (39.29)
        5:43.12 (39.67)     6:20.64 (37.52)
 27 Jencius, William B     51 GAJA              6:36.22    6:42.64  
                 34.47      1:11.76 (37.29)
        1:51.30 (39.54)     2:32.19 (40.89)
        3:13.74 (41.55)     3:55.31 (41.57)
        4:37.60 (42.29)     5:20.40 (42.80)
        6:03.63 (43.23)     6:42.64 (39.01)
 28 Heavilon, Jeffrey A    54 CSI               7:12.70    7:15.36  
                 37.43      1:19.79 (42.36)
        2:03.66 (43.87)     2:48.46 (44.80)
        3:33.70 (45.24)     4:18.70 (45.00)
        5:03.64 (44.94)     5:49.65 (46.01)
        6:32.94 (43.29)     7:15.36 (42.42)
 29 Ward, Mark D           53 GAJA              5:46.21    8:16.33  
                 38.93      1:21.17 (42.24)
        2:08.77 (47.60)     3:01.60 (52.83)
        3:56.96 (55.36)     4:50.16 (53.20)
        5:44.67 (54.51)     6:36.88 (52.21)
        7:28.38 (51.50)     8:16.33 (47.95)
 30 Deichmann, Richard     53 SMS               9:00.00    8:41.33  
                 42.94      1:31.26 (48.32)
        2:21.81 (50.55)     3:14.06 (52.25)
        4:07.94 (53.88)     5:01.59 (53.65)
        5:56.03 (54.44)     6:50.63 (54.60)
        7:45.72 (55.09)     8:41.33 (55.61)
 31 Harwart, Paul H        53 GAJA              9:08.79    9:02.48  
                 43.15      1:33.35 (50.20)
        2:27.06 (53.71)     3:22.69 (55.63)
        4:18.26 (55.57)     5:15.46 (57.20)
        6:13.88 (58.42)     7:11.98 (58.10)
        8:09.35 (57.37)     9:02.48 (53.13)
 32 Bechtold, David M      54 IM                8:37.74    9:13.95  
                 43.76      1:33.98 (50.22)
        2:27.66 (53.68)     3:23.17 (55.51)
        4:21.75 (58.58)     5:20.77 (59.02)
        6:19.14 (58.37)   7:20.92 (1:01.78)
        8:20.59 (59.67)     9:13.95 (53.36)
 -- Kelischek, Michael J   54 GAJA              7:35.00         NS  
 -- Hollett, Peter G       50 NCMS              5:12.10         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:57.82  5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim         59 VCM               5:05.00    5:02.21  
                 28.05        57.79 (29.74)
        1:28.32 (30.53)     1:58.87 (30.55)
        2:30.21 (31.34)     3:01.54 (31.33)
        3:32.10 (30.56)     4:03.05 (30.95)
        4:32.87 (29.82)     5:02.21 (29.34)
  2 Karas, Paul G          55 MICH              5:10.49    5:03.39  
                 28.22        59.60 (31.38)
        1:30.12 (30.52)     2:00.80 (30.68)
        2:31.42 (30.62)     3:02.18 (30.76)
        3:32.16 (29.98)     4:02.74 (30.58)
        4:33.29 (30.55)     5:03.39 (30.10)
  3 Dodson, Phil L         57 IM                5:10.00    5:09.57  
                 28.65        59.96 (31.31)
        1:31.70 (31.74)     2:03.09 (31.39)
        2:34.55 (31.46)     3:06.09 (31.54)
        3:37.69 (31.60)     4:09.15 (31.46)
        4:39.80 (30.65)     5:09.57 (29.77)
  4 Wood, Larry W          56 TXLA              5:09.00    5:15.01  
                 29.30      1:00.27 (30.97)
        1:31.86 (31.59)     2:04.25 (32.39)
        2:36.41 (32.16)     3:08.47 (32.06)
        3:40.15 (31.68)     4:12.41 (32.26)
        4:43.88 (31.47)     5:15.01 (31.13)
  5 Kevan, Stephen D       55 OREG              5:30.40    5:18.32  
                 29.50      1:01.36 (31.86)
        1:33.69 (32.33)     2:06.25 (32.56)
        2:38.83 (32.58)     3:11.71 (32.88)
        3:43.75 (32.04)     4:16.17 (32.42)
        4:47.98 (31.81)     5:18.32 (30.34)
  6 Welborn, Jimmy         55 RATS              5:30.01    5:18.66  
                 29.35      1:01.41 (32.06)
        1:34.29 (32.88)     2:07.28 (32.99)
        2:40.60 (33.32)     3:13.35 (32.75)
        3:46.11 (32.76)     4:18.09 (31.98)
        4:49.30 (31.21)     5:18.66 (29.36)
  7 Kriger, Joel           56 SYSM              5:17.03    5:19.26  
                 29.47      1:01.04 (31.57)
        1:32.46 (31.42)     2:04.30 (31.84)
        2:36.52 (32.22)     3:09.04 (32.52)
        3:41.64 (32.60)     4:14.33 (32.69)
        4:47.22 (32.89)     5:19.26 (32.04)
  8 Guadagni, Peter M      55 WCM               5:21.12    5:25.67  
                 28.57      1:00.21 (31.64)
        1:32.31 (32.10)     2:04.85 (32.54)
        2:37.25 (32.40)     3:10.24 (32.99)
        3:43.14 (32.90)     4:16.99 (33.85)
        4:51.37 (34.38)     5:25.67 (34.30)
  9 Grasis, Augie          56 MOVY              5:50.00    5:27.25  
                 30.64      1:03.25 (32.61)
        1:36.36 (33.11)     2:09.64 (33.28)
        2:43.25 (33.61)     3:17.23 (33.98)
        3:50.10 (32.87)     4:22.68 (32.58)
        4:55.07 (32.39)     5:27.25 (32.18)
 10 White, Bob L           55 WMAC              5:43.65    5:27.54  
                 29.14      1:01.26 (32.12)
        1:34.51 (33.25)     2:07.40 (32.89)
        2:40.79 (33.39)     3:14.85 (34.06)
        3:48.74 (33.89)     4:22.39 (33.65)
        4:55.85 (33.46)     5:27.54 (31.69)
 11 Voisard, Brian S       58 WIN               5:36.18    5:37.11  
                 29.90      1:02.04 (32.14)
        1:34.88 (32.84)     2:08.48 (33.60)
        2:42.72 (34.24)     3:17.58 (34.86)
        3:52.63 (35.05)     4:27.78 (35.15)
        5:02.88 (35.10)     5:37.11 (34.23)
 12 Delaney, Mike J        55 NEM               5:34.85    5:38.66  
                 30.62      1:03.41 (32.79)
        1:37.44 (34.03)     2:11.60 (34.16)
        2:45.86 (34.26)     3:20.49 (34.63)
        3:54.76 (34.27)     4:29.46 (34.70)
        5:04.32 (34.86)     5:38.66 (34.34)
 13 Modjeska, Mark E       57 1776              5:54.23    5:39.70  
                 29.89      1:02.90 (33.01)
        1:37.13 (34.23)     2:12.10 (34.97)
        2:47.06 (34.96)     3:21.98 (34.92)
        3:56.68 (34.70)     4:31.52 (34.84)
        5:05.97 (34.45)     5:39.70 (33.73)
 14 Knowles, Percival A    55 SWIF              5:50.73    5:41.06  
                 32.15      1:06.13 (33.98)
        1:40.80 (34.67)     2:15.94 (35.14)
        2:51.25 (35.31)     3:26.07 (34.82)
        4:00.24 (34.17)     4:34.32 (34.08)
        5:08.44 (34.12)     5:41.06 (32.62)
 15 Hepworth, Mark L       55 RIDG              5:45.00    5:41.64  
                 30.88      1:04.78 (33.90)
        1:39.48 (34.70)     2:14.49 (35.01)
        2:49.55 (35.06)     3:24.53 (34.98)
        3:59.65 (35.12)     4:33.99 (34.34)
        5:08.25 (34.26)     5:41.64 (33.39)
 16 Andersen, Chris D      57 MINN              5:51.45    5:56.45  
                 31.50      1:06.00 (34.50)
        1:42.14 (36.14)     2:18.29 (36.15)
        2:54.36 (36.07)     3:30.85 (36.49)
        4:07.15 (36.30)     4:44.05 (36.90)
        5:21.02 (36.97)     5:56.45 (35.43)
 17 Thompson, Frank L      58 MICH              5:37.36    5:58.53  
                 30.57      1:04.61 (34.04)
        1:40.63 (36.02)     2:17.13 (36.50)
        2:54.17 (37.04)     3:31.24 (37.07)
        4:08.69 (37.45)     4:46.25 (37.56)
        5:23.36 (37.11)     5:58.53 (35.17)
 18 Lintz, Steve           59 SNM               6:07.50    6:10.35  
                 32.22      1:09.09 (36.87)
        1:47.79 (38.70)     2:25.79 (38.00)
        3:04.11 (38.32)     3:42.56 (38.45)
        4:20.04 (37.48)     4:57.71 (37.67)
        5:34.68 (36.97)     6:10.35 (35.67)
 19 Weinberg, Norman A     55 CUBU              6:10.00    6:14.10  
                 33.10      1:08.96 (35.86)
        1:46.50 (37.54)     2:24.96 (38.46)
        3:03.21 (38.25)     3:41.55 (38.34)
        4:19.82 (38.27)     4:58.57 (38.75)
        5:36.77 (38.20)     6:14.10 (37.33)
 20 Moore, Michael W       59 USF               6:53.00    6:49.77  
                 37.09      1:17.06 (39.97)
        1:58.70 (41.64)     2:41.65 (42.95)
        3:22.68 (41.03)     4:05.25 (42.57)
        4:47.06 (41.81)     5:29.41 (42.35)
        6:11.34 (41.93)     6:49.77 (38.43)
 -- Townsend, Scott        56 LVM               5:18.20         NS  
 -- Eggar, Jack            57 ELG               5:40.46         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:21.61  5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          60 MAM               5:19.50    5:13.68N 
                 28.63        59.58 (30.95)
        1:30.66 (31.08)     2:01.92 (31.26)
        2:33.59 (31.67)     3:05.37 (31.78)
        3:36.95 (31.58)     4:08.96 (32.01)
        4:41.53 (32.57)     5:13.68 (32.15)
  2 Bell, Alan             60 PNA               5:20.00    5:17.25N 
                 28.93      1:00.52 (31.59)
        1:32.67 (32.15)     2:04.92 (32.25)
        2:37.38 (32.46)     3:10.10 (32.72)
        3:43.01 (32.91)     4:15.88 (32.87)
        4:48.03 (32.15)     5:17.25 (29.22)
  3 Gruber, Glenn A        60 VCM               5:35.00    5:32.61  
                 30.49      1:03.92 (33.43)
        1:38.02 (34.10)     2:12.70 (34.68)
        2:46.48 (33.78)     3:20.18 (33.70)
        3:53.62 (33.44)     4:27.39 (33.77)
        5:00.89 (33.50)     5:32.61 (31.72)
  4 Rudloff, Edward        62 TOC               5:32.45    5:39.81  
                 31.22      1:05.75 (34.53)
        1:40.63 (34.88)     2:15.41 (34.78)
        2:50.48 (35.07)     3:25.13 (34.65)
        3:59.94 (34.81)     4:34.68 (34.74)
        5:08.42 (33.74)     5:39.81 (31.39)
  5 Arneson, Gaard         62 MICH              5:48.80    5:42.00  
                 31.46      1:05.68 (34.22)
        1:40.08 (34.40)     2:15.25 (35.17)
        2:50.40 (35.15)     3:25.48 (35.08)
        4:00.25 (34.77)     4:35.04 (34.79)
        5:09.16 (34.12)     5:42.00 (32.84)
  6 Couch, Bob E           63 AWJ               5:50.41    5:42.36  
                 30.47      1:04.03 (33.56)
        1:38.60 (34.57)     2:13.88 (35.28)
        2:48.59 (34.71)     3:22.95 (34.36)
        3:58.26 (35.31)     4:33.66 (35.40)
        5:08.58 (34.92)     5:42.36 (33.78)
  7 Olson, Chuck A         60 MICH              5:38.00    5:49.99  
                 30.80      1:03.14 (32.34)
        1:36.46 (33.32)     2:10.34 (33.88)
        2:45.12 (34.78)     3:20.68 (35.56)
        3:57.27 (36.59)     4:34.05 (36.78)
        5:11.72 (37.67)     5:49.99 (38.27)
  8 Selles, Carl H         63 SPM               5:45.00    5:52.04  
                 32.49      1:06.47 (33.98)
        1:41.80 (35.33)     2:18.05 (36.25)
        2:54.41 (36.36)     3:30.76 (36.35)
        4:07.01 (36.25)     4:42.85 (35.84)
        5:17.65 (34.80)     5:52.04 (34.39)
  9 Partelow, Glenn        62 DYSM              6:06.08    6:03.81  
                 31.86      1:06.77 (34.91)
        1:42.67 (35.90)     2:19.52 (36.85)
        2:55.87 (36.35)     3:32.98 (37.11)
        4:10.52 (37.54)     4:48.26 (37.74)
        5:26.19 (37.93)     6:03.81 (37.62)
 10 Bailey, Hop            63 ARIZ              6:19.38    6:11.14  
                 34.65      1:12.08 (37.43)
        1:49.61 (37.53)     2:27.20 (37.59)
        3:04.87 (37.67)     3:42.20 (37.33)
        4:19.52 (37.32)     4:56.80 (37.28)
        5:34.34 (37.54)     6:11.14 (36.80)
 11 Foote, David E         60 VCM               6:47.00    6:27.16  
                 35.84      1:15.26 (39.42)
        1:55.28 (40.02)     2:35.62 (40.34)
        3:15.51 (39.89)     3:55.19 (39.68)
        4:34.74 (39.55)     5:13.97 (39.23)
        5:52.54 (38.57)     6:27.16 (34.62)
 12 Quanrud, John O        63 GAJA              6:51.00    6:44.39  
                 37.05      1:17.73 (40.68)
        1:59.57 (41.84)     2:41.60 (42.03)
        3:23.46 (41.86)     4:04.76 (41.30)
        4:45.87 (41.11)     5:26.88 (41.01)
        6:07.76 (40.88)     6:44.39 (36.63)
 13 Ebel, Mark T           62 PCM               6:32.38    6:49.83  
                 40.28      1:23.87 (43.59)
        2:05.31 (41.44)     2:47.18 (41.87)
        3:28.37 (41.19)     4:09.27 (40.90)
        4:49.87 (40.60)     5:29.87 (40.00)
        6:09.50 (39.63)     6:49.83 (40.33)
 14 Cornell, Thomas G      62 SYSM              6:30.00    7:05.59  
                 36.98      1:17.97 (40.99)
        2:00.87 (42.90)     2:44.84 (43.97)
        3:29.21 (44.37)     4:13.52 (44.31)
        4:57.68 (44.16)     5:41.33 (43.65)
        6:24.46 (43.13)     7:05.59 (41.13)
 
 Event 18  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:37.64  5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M           65 RHMS              5:49.00    5:49.38  
                 32.18      1:07.08 (34.90)
        1:42.26 (35.18)     2:18.16 (35.90)
        2:53.98 (35.82)     3:29.52 (35.54)
        4:05.37 (35.85)     4:40.63 (35.26)
        5:15.49 (34.86)     5:49.38 (33.89)
  2 Burson, William W      65 CMS               6:15.00    6:05.78  
                 31.72      1:06.67 (34.95)
        1:43.14 (36.47)     2:19.98 (36.84)
        2:57.48 (37.50)     3:35.49 (38.01)
        4:13.90 (38.41)     4:52.27 (38.37)
        5:30.22 (37.95)     6:05.78 (35.56)
  3 Willert, Dan T         67 WCM               6:10.00    6:09.54  
                 32.03      1:07.22 (35.19)
        1:44.58 (37.36)     2:22.66 (38.08)
        3:00.74 (38.08)     3:38.74 (38.00)
        4:16.50 (37.76)     4:55.04 (38.54)
        5:33.14 (38.10)     6:09.54 (36.40)
  4 Walker, Joseph R       68 SNM               6:30.00    6:27.93  
                 36.62      1:15.69 (39.07)
        1:55.47 (39.78)     2:34.92 (39.45)
        3:13.44 (38.52)     3:53.43 (39.99)
        4:33.57 (40.14)     5:12.86 (39.29)
        5:51.30 (38.44)     6:27.93 (36.63)
  5 Galletly, Sandy        67 VMST              6:28.02    6:48.09  
                 36.56      1:16.78 (40.22)
        1:58.62 (41.84)     2:40.28 (41.66)
        3:22.50 (42.22)     4:03.57 (41.07)
        4:45.15 (41.58)     5:27.03 (41.88)
        6:08.40 (41.37)     6:48.09 (39.69)
  6 Bleuel, Bart S         68 VCM               7:13.89    6:52.48  
                 36.52      1:16.12 (39.60)
        1:57.28 (41.16)     2:39.90 (42.62)
        3:22.75 (42.85)     4:06.19 (43.44)
        4:50.15 (43.96)     5:33.48 (43.33)
        6:14.76 (41.28)     6:52.48 (37.72)
  7 Conroy, Bill           66 TERR              6:52.59    6:53.73  
                 36.35      1:17.54 (41.19)
        1:59.61 (42.07)     2:42.27 (42.66)
        3:24.77 (42.50)     4:06.88 (42.11)
        4:49.27 (42.39)     5:31.77 (42.50)
        6:13.82 (42.05)     6:53.73 (39.91)
  8 Hellmann, Stephen D    66 SKY               6:53.91    6:56.62  
                 37.49      1:18.05 (40.56)
        1:59.74 (41.69)     2:41.85 (42.11)
        3:24.19 (42.34)     4:06.82 (42.63)
        4:49.91 (43.09)     5:32.87 (42.96)
        6:15.76 (42.89)     6:56.62 (40.86)
  9 Healy, Martin J        66 WM                6:50.78    7:08.32  
                 38.59      1:20.50 (41.91)
        2:02.73 (42.23)     2:46.05 (43.32)
        3:29.52 (43.47)     4:12.83 (43.31)
        4:56.85 (44.02)     5:41.43 (44.58)
        6:26.75 (45.32)     7:08.32 (41.57)
 10 Woodruff, Michael      65 BAM               7:11.11    7:13.06  
                 40.14      1:22.12 (41.98)
        2:05.46 (43.34)     2:49.43 (43.97)
        3:33.55 (44.12)     4:17.51 (43.96)
        5:01.88 (44.37)     5:46.49 (44.61)
        6:30.52 (44.03)     7:13.06 (42.54)
 11 Sturges, Steve P       65 BAM               7:09.21    7:13.94  
                 38.63      1:21.68 (43.05)
        2:05.57 (43.89)     2:49.86 (44.29)
        3:33.54 (43.68)     4:18.34 (44.80)
        5:02.63 (44.29)     5:46.97 (44.34)
        6:31.37 (44.40)     7:13.94 (42.57)
 12 Hahn, Richard          67 NITR              6:54.16    7:16.16  
                 38.32      1:22.45 (44.13)
        2:06.90 (44.45)     2:51.59 (44.69)
        3:36.30 (44.71)     4:21.24 (44.94)
        5:05.87 (44.63)     5:50.21 (44.34)
        6:34.06 (43.85)     7:16.16 (42.10)
 13 Monahan, Richard S     68 METR              7:40.43    7:27.98  
                 39.98      1:24.39 (44.41)
        2:09.51 (45.12)     2:55.29 (45.78)
        3:41.42 (46.13)     4:27.68 (46.26)
        5:13.27 (45.59)     5:59.38 (46.11)
        6:44.26 (44.88)     7:27.98 (43.72)
 14 Wood, Craig A          69 ETEX              7:53.67    8:04.34  
                 45.39      1:34.16 (48.77)
        2:24.00 (49.84)     3:13.15 (49.15)
        4:03.13 (49.98)     4:52.53 (49.40)
        5:41.78 (49.25)     6:30.71 (48.93)
        7:18.76 (48.05)     8:04.34 (45.58)
 15 Trevison, Rick         67 FACT              8:25.00    8:27.55  
                 45.85      1:36.63 (50.78)
        2:28.67 (52.04)     3:22.30 (53.63)
        4:14.65 (52.35)     5:07.80 (53.15)
        5:59.44 (51.64)     6:50.69 (51.25)
        7:40.56 (49.87)     8:27.55 (46.99)
 16 Schumacher, George J   69 GAJA              9:50.00    9:24.50  
                 47.06      1:42.84 (55.78)
        2:41.34 (58.50)   3:41.50 (1:00.16)
        4:40.71 (59.21)     5:39.65 (58.94)
        6:38.75 (59.10)     7:36.26 (57.51)
        8:33.61 (57.35)     9:24.50 (50.89)
 -- Burr, Ken M            65 WCM               7:20.00         NS  
 -- Raffaelli, Larry L     67 VCM               6:30.00         NS  
 -- Novell, Kenneth M      67 VMST              7:25.50         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:51.37  5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank        70 SDSM              6:20.00    6:22.16  
                 35.14      1:12.96 (37.82)
        1:51.00 (38.04)     2:29.61 (38.61)
        3:08.27 (38.66)     3:47.56 (39.29)
        4:26.66 (39.10)     5:05.87 (39.21)
        5:45.01 (39.14)     6:22.16 (37.15)
  2 Van Horn, William G    71 TOC               6:50.00    6:44.18  
                 35.12      1:13.30 (38.18)
        1:53.98 (40.68)     2:36.19 (42.21)
        3:18.72 (42.53)     4:00.89 (42.17)
        4:42.98 (42.09)     5:24.64 (41.66)
        6:05.96 (41.32)     6:44.18 (38.22)
  3 Brown, Doug B          71 GOLD              7:14.38    7:08.01  
                 38.01      1:20.73 (42.72)
        2:04.67 (43.94)     2:48.53 (43.86)
        3:33.09 (44.56)     4:17.19 (44.10)
        5:01.66 (44.47)     5:45.38 (43.72)
        6:28.43 (43.05)     7:08.01 (39.58)
  4 Clark, Jerry           72 NCMS              7:20.00    7:10.94  
                 38.75      1:20.84 (42.09)
        2:03.62 (42.78)     2:47.61 (43.99)
        3:32.02 (44.41)     4:15.98 (43.96)
        5:00.15 (44.17)     5:44.08 (43.93)
        6:29.12 (45.04)     7:10.94 (41.82)
  5 Dunham, Larry M        72 NEM               7:29.47    7:32.55  
                 39.74      1:22.35 (42.61)
        2:07.46 (45.11)     2:52.96 (45.50)
        3:39.39 (46.43)     4:26.25 (46.86)
        5:13.63 (47.38)     6:01.39 (47.76)
        6:49.09 (47.70)     7:32.55 (43.46)
  6 Blake, William V       73 MOST              7:55.00    7:56.33  
                 38.55      1:24.49 (45.94)
        2:12.53 (48.04)     3:02.02 (49.49)
        3:51.71 (49.69)     4:41.34 (49.63)
        5:31.54 (50.20)     6:19.90 (48.36)
        7:09.69 (49.79)     7:56.33 (46.64)
  7 Nelson, Don G          71 TULS              8:31.68    8:29.96  
                 43.68      1:32.45 (48.77)
        2:23.76 (51.31)     3:16.77 (53.01)
        4:09.13 (52.36)     5:02.28 (53.15)
        5:56.24 (53.96)     6:48.46 (52.22)
        7:40.75 (52.29)     8:29.96 (49.21)
 -- Chuven, Herb           71 GAJA              8:47.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
                 46.39      1:36.81 (50.42)
        2:31.17 (54.36)     3:30.00 (58.83)
 -- Stewart, Dick          70 MVN               6:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 18  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:05.87  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will            75 LVM               8:00.00    7:00.02  
                 37.82      1:19.13 (41.31)
        2:01.49 (42.36)     2:44.40 (42.91)
        3:28.44 (44.04)     4:11.83 (43.39)
        4:55.47 (43.64)     5:39.11 (43.64)
        6:21.33 (42.22)     7:00.02 (38.69)
  2 Good, Larry A          76 SLAM              7:25.21    7:15.43  
                 37.58      1:20.40 (42.82)
        2:04.67 (44.27)     2:49.32 (44.65)
        3:34.32 (45.00)     4:19.78 (45.46)
        5:04.24 (44.46)     5:48.96 (44.72)
        6:32.70 (43.74)     7:15.43 (42.73)
  3 Beach, Robert E        79 SPM               8:15.00    9:08.73  
                 43.83      1:30.48 (46.65)
        2:19.32 (48.84)     3:13.54 (54.22)
        4:09.61 (56.07)     5:07.63 (58.02)
        6:06.84 (59.21)   7:07.95 (1:01.11)
      8:08.77 (1:00.82)     9:08.73 (59.96)
  4 Hallowell, Bruce W     76 GAJA             10:18.00   10:53.00  
                 55.57    2:00.73 (1:05.16)
      3:08.26 (1:07.53)   4:15.19 (1:06.93)
      5:22.26 (1:07.07)   6:30.12 (1:07.86)
      7:36.49 (1:06.37)   8:43.80 (1:07.31)
      9:50.07 (1:06.27)  10:53.00 (1:02.93)
 -- Conkey, Jim            78 SNM               8:40.00         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
 Event 18  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:17.43  4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stolz, Irwin W         80 GAJA              7:57.00    8:08.81  
                 43.49      1:31.22 (47.73)
        2:20.10 (48.88)     3:10.30 (50.20)
        4:00.34 (50.04)     4:50.47 (50.13)
        5:40.12 (49.65)     6:30.11 (49.99)
        7:20.23 (50.12)     8:08.81 (48.58)
  2 Neubig, Philip H       80 BMST             13:00.00   12:40.04  
               1:01.06    2:16.65 (1:15.59)
      3:31.90 (1:15.25)                    
            4:50.66 ( )   6:07.71 (1:17.05)
      7:25.01 (1:17.30)   8:45.19 (1:20.18)
     11:22.45 (2:37.26)  12:40.04 (1:17.59)
 
 Event 18  Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:06.55  1/31/2009 WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard J        87 OREG              8:12.26    8:17.25  
                 41.19      1:28.07 (46.88)
        2:18.48 (50.41)     3:09.96 (51.48)
        4:02.56 (52.60)     4:53.85 (51.29)
        5:46.08 (52.23)     6:38.40 (52.32)
        7:29.32 (50.92)     8:17.25 (47.93)
  2 Foster, Warren A       85 O*H*             13:10.00   10:10.06  
                 52.35      1:51.74 (59.39)
      2:54.02 (1:02.28)   3:56.72 (1:02.70)
      5:00.13 (1:03.41)   6:04.61 (1:04.48)
      7:07.60 (1:02.99)   8:10.06 (1:02.46)
      9:14.45 (1:04.39)    10:10.06 (55.61)
  3 Doud, Bob R            87 MICH             15:02.27   12:49.73  
               1:04.18    2:23.65 (1:19.47)
      4:01.48 (1:37.83)   5:03.09 (1:01.61)
      6:22.10 (1:19.01)   7:43.98 (1:21.88)
     10:25.43 (2:41.45)                    
           11:43.65 ( )  12:49.73 (1:06.08)
  4 Siegel, Herbert        87 NITR             16:36.00   15:18.28  
               1:22.95    2:57.76 (1:34.81)
      4:32.80 (1:35.04)   6:06.51 (1:33.71)
      7:40.93 (1:34.42)   9:12.69 (1:31.76)
     10:46.01 (1:33.32)  12:17.87 (1:31.86)
     13:49.13 (1:31.26)  15:18.28 (1:29.15)
  5 Taylor, John C         89 GAJA             17:04.66   22:39.19  
               1:36.60                     
            8:51.69 ( )                    
           11:17.67 ( )                    
           20:54.89 ( )  22:39.19 (1:44.30)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 11:17AM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 19  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.03  4/15/2007 CURL-BURKE
                          C GIBSON, E BETTS, W LISCINSKY, S PETERSON
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AMS  ''A''                            1:43.51    1:39.99N 
     1) Hughey, Corey M W21           2) Ewing, Emile C W22           
     3) Hughey, Austin L M19          4) Hughey, Richard L M47        
                 26.44        56.29 (29.85)
        1:19.69 (23.40)     1:39.99 (20.30)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:40.67  
     1) Brunelli, Nicholas J M28      2) Westby, Nelson O M22         
     3) Parra, Madeline W22           4) Dimsdale, Carolina R W23     
                 23.38        47.90 (24.52)
        1:15.92 (28.02)     1:40.67 (24.75)
  3 CAT  ''A''                            1:43.75    1:42.61  
     1) Asti, Lance A M30             2) Sindall, Lauren K W22        
     3) Cefalu, Sarah W24             4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M28     
                 23.41        55.73 (32.32)
        1:22.64 (26.91)     1:42.61 (19.97)
  4 CAT  ''B''                            1:43.76    1:43.34  
     1) Johnson, Joel P M25           2) Mac Lennan, Brett M25        
     3) Seed, Caitlin C W22           4) Cranston, Lauren J W22       
                 24.72        50.53 (25.81)
        1:17.36 (26.83)     1:43.34 (25.98)
  5 GMSC  ''A''                           1:41.00    1:43.65  
     1) Adrian, Kelly D W21           2) Aiken, Sherah W22            
     3) Badillo, Isaac M20            4) Howard, Will M20             
                 29.24      1:00.14 (30.90)
        1:22.34 (22.20)     1:43.65 (21.31)
  6 RICE  ''A''                           1:44.00    1:44.03  
     1) Kammerer, Richard F M52       2) Clapp, Marissa L W22         
     3) Vukmanic, Jill A W26          4) Kouri, Drew P M24            
                 26.14        55.80 (29.66)
        1:22.55 (26.75)     1:44.03 (21.48)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            1:49.10    1:48.18  
     1) Mancuso, Elizabeth A W24      2) Downing, Jennifer W31        
     3) Mc Inerney, Scott A M23       4) Neumayer, Sebastian J M27    
                 29.24      1:02.44 (33.20)
        1:25.46 (23.02)     1:48.18 (22.72)
  8 GMSC  ''B''                           1:46.00    1:48.76  
     1) Lollis, Jonathan A M19        2) Lang, Matt A M19             
     3) Van Doorn, Catherine E W19    4) Pruett, Lauren E W18         
                 26.07        55.04 (28.97)
        1:23.72 (28.68)     1:48.76 (25.04)
  9 GSMS  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:48.80  
     1) Preslar, Jason M22            2) Silva, Fabio M M32           
     3) Humienny, Stacey W25          4) Preslar, Jessie W20          
                 27.18        52.92 (25.74)
        1:23.10 (30.18)     1:48.80 (25.70)
 10 IM  ''A''                             1:50.00    1:48.92  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23        2) Carlson, Timothy M30         
     3) Kercheval, Josh M29           4) Baker, Sarah C W28           
                 30.51        56.29 (25.78)
        1:20.31 (24.02)     1:48.92 (28.61)
 11 GAJA  ''A''                           1:51.90    1:49.65  
     1) Slotnick, Mannfred H M25      2) Kliewer, Brandon W M26       
     3) Curtis, Kalen M W21           4) Dominguez, Kristin A W24     
                 24.87        54.27 (29.40)
        1:24.81 (30.54)     1:49.65 (24.84)
 12 GMSC  ''C''                           1:47.00    1:51.16  
     1) Lambert, Caitlyn W21          2) Murphy, Kelly A W22          
     3) Andrepont, Nathan M21         4) Tedder, Gray M21             
                 31.40      1:06.21 (34.81)
        1:28.92 (22.71)     1:51.16 (22.24)
 13 NCMS  ''C''                           1:51.00    1:53.99  
     1) Smith, Jeffrey H M47          2) Schildknecht, Margaret G W23 
     3) Uhl, Alicia K W33             4) Schultz, Norman E M44        
                 28.00      1:00.86 (32.86)
        1:29.56 (28.70)     1:53.99 (24.43)
 14 NCMS  ''B''                           1:49.00    1:54.30  
     1) Pletcher, Todd M40            2) Lawrence, Kari C W28         
     3) Thompson, Carolyn M W27       4) Skuba, Joe M23               
                 27.39      1:01.92 (34.53)
        1:33.63 (31.71)     1:54.30 (20.67)
 15 PNA  ''A''                            1:54.20    1:54.32  
     1) Fanning, Mark A M24           2) Shtikel, Liliya D W20        
     3) Switaj, Caitlin B W21         4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M20   
                 28.01      1:01.48 (33.47)
        1:30.22 (28.74)     1:54.32 (24.10)
 16 DBMS  ''A''                           1:59.92    1:54.91  
     1) Brandon, Celeste A W26        2) Smith, Matthew J M29         
     3) Miles, Brian R M36            4) Deal, Jackie S W23           
                 32.24      1:05.37 (33.13)
        1:29.55 (24.18)     1:54.91 (25.36)
 17 GMSC  ''D''                           1:52.00    1:55.66  
     1) Amador, William J M23         2) Patrick, Kennerly C M22      
     3) Swanton, Sara W23             4) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C W19  
                 26.82        57.43 (30.61)
        1:27.99 (30.56)     1:55.66 (27.67)
 18 MGM  ''A''                            1:58.00    1:55.92  
     1) Campione, Dan M24             2) Royko, Mark D M45            
     3) Sajn, Catherine W27           4) Dickman, Rachel E W23        
                 25.20        57.77 (32.57)
        1:28.05 (30.28)     1:55.92 (27.87)
 19 PNA  ''B''                            2:02.90    2:02.58  
     1) Levin, Inna W23               2) Ness, Kerry A M40            
     3) Lecoq, Michela M W18          4) Sage, Andrew W M20           
                 31.19      1:08.36 (37.17)
        1:37.32 (28.96)     2:02.58 (25.26)
 20 DAQM  ''A''                           1:58.00    2:07.46  
     1) Crawford, Lisa A W42          2) Reisner, Shannon A W23       
     3) Jones, Nathan M30             4) Southworth, Thomas J M28     
                 38.64      1:14.45 (35.81)
        1:41.26 (26.81)     2:07.46 (26.20)
 21 SPM  ''A''                            2:16.00    2:18.42  
     1) Swisher, Jeffery C M29        2) Swoch, Sarah R W24           
     3) Decker, Sally M W21           4) Beach, Robert E M79          
                 27.96      1:06.09 (38.13)
        1:35.70 (29.61)     2:18.42 (42.72)
 22 GAJA  ''C''                           2:25.20    2:21.85  
     1) Copeland, Noah M23            2) Copeland, Megan W20          
     3) Copeland, Rob M53             4) Copeland, Parkie J W80       
                 24.34      1:04.25 (39.91)
        1:32.05 (27.80)     2:21.85 (49.80)
 -- TOC  ''A''                            1:45.00         DQ  
      Finish in wrong lane - Misc
     1) Gaggero, David M33            2) Lyons, Katie A W29           
     3) O''Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23 4) Holsman, Trent T M29         
 -- ARIZ  ''A''                           1:53.99         NS  
     1) Brundage, Patrick W M43       2) Sommers, Leslie W40          
     3) Taylor, Dylan M23             4) Nehrebecki, Helene R W30     
 -- GAJA  ''B''                           2:05.10         NS  
     1) Krause, Emily J W21           2) Daniels, Philip J M32        
     3) Monroe, Derek C M23           4) Gilbert, Lauren M W32        
 
 Event 19  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:38.22  5/4/2008  CURL-BURKE
                          S PETERSON, J BETTS, W LISCINSKY, L LAUWAERT
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:42.99    1:42.55  
     1) Baumgard, Laura L W29         2) Rollins, Dave E M25          
     3) Dash, Jeff J M29              4) Busche, Kelly C W25          
                 29.79        56.15 (26.36)
        1:17.91 (21.76)     1:42.55 (24.64)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:41.00    1:42.66  
     1) Norris, Amy B W25             2) Caldas, Hannah W32           
     3) Bain, Bradley Kyle M25        4) Jones, Cullen A M26          
                 28.34        58.90 (30.56)
        1:22.87 (23.97)     1:42.66 (19.79)
  3 WH2O  ''A''                           1:46.35    1:43.56  
     1) Reed, Thomas A M27            2) Schmidt, Matthew B M32       
     3) Vucinich, Elizabeth A W29     4) Dantzler, Amy L W45          
                 24.40        50.67 (26.27)
        1:16.85 (26.18)     1:43.56 (26.71)
  4 GOLD  ''A''                           1:41.50    1:44.48  
     1) Stewart, Ann K W39            2) Welch, Corey L M27           
     3) Welch, Shana L W25            4) Comulada, Luis E M34         
                 31.32        56.31 (24.99)
        1:22.95 (26.64)     1:44.48 (21.53)
  5 SPM  ''A''                            1:51.00    1:44.64  
     1) Nardozzi, Kristen E W27       2) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M26  
     3) Gaspar, Zsolt M33             4) Emory, Monica L W37          
                 28.83        54.96 (26.13)
        1:17.04 (22.08)     1:44.64 (27.60)
  6 LVM  ''A''                            2:00.10    1:46.84  
     1) Erickson, Ben M28             2) Boodt, Bradley N M42         
     3) Adams, Kari S W44             4) Barfield, Mary E W28         
                 24.89        52.08 (27.19)
        1:20.31 (28.23)     1:46.84 (26.53)
  7 VMST  ''A''                           1:47.10    1:46.95  
     1) Hibbard, Kate W25             2) Russo, Claire C W26          
     3) Stevenson, Chris L M45        4) Gaines, Billy M29            
                 28.51      1:02.26 (33.75)
        1:25.16 (22.90)     1:46.95 (21.79)
  8 NCMS  ''B''                           1:46.00    1:47.10  
     1) Banning-Arndt, Britton W25    2) Bathazi, Istvan M31          
     3) Marks, Cynthia F W30          4) Terndrup, Seth P M34         
                 28.36        55.83 (27.47)
        1:24.69 (28.86)     1:47.10 (22.41)
  9 WMAC  ''A''                           1:49.30    1:48.57  
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice M33         2) Perez, Sarah M W34           
     3) Stich, Darryl D M34           4) Lund Kakas, Andrea W33       
                 26.85        59.87 (33.02)
        1:23.72 (23.85)     1:48.57 (24.85)
 10 DAMM  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:48.58  
     1) Glass, Laura H W29            2) Kritzer, William C M52       
     3) Christenson, Jennifer W27     4) Glass, Mark W M35            
                 27.05        59.20 (32.15)
        1:26.16 (26.96)     1:48.58 (22.42)
 11 MVN  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:49.39  
     1) Sumner, David M M39           2) Gunnell, Steve M39           
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W29            4) Sorenson, T J W43            
                 26.18        55.21 (29.03)
        1:21.15 (25.94)     1:49.39 (28.24)
 12 1776  ''A''                           1:55.50    1:49.40  
     1) Burkart, Dana M W38           2) Casciato, Michael G M50      
     3) Robinson, Michael T M30       4) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C W34
                 31.87      1:00.23 (28.36)
        1:23.72 (23.49)     1:49.40 (25.68)
 13 PNA  ''A''                            1:51.30    1:49.73  
     1) Coulter, Tamara A W33         2) Hartman, Robert W M32        
     3) Kays, David E M42             4) Klovdahl, Jenny M W26        
                 28.30        59.01 (30.71)
        1:24.32 (25.31)     1:49.73 (25.41)
 14 GAJA  ''A''                           1:49.90    1:50.44  
     1) Godleski, Kelly A W33         2) Joyce, Sean M28              
     3) Diers, Jeremy H M35           4) Pothier, Katie W27           
                 31.31        58.59 (27.28)
        1:23.71 (25.12)     1:50.44 (26.73)
 15 CMS  ''A''                            1:54.90    1:52.16  
     1) Fuller, David S M45           2) Anstett, Denise W25          
     3) Welting, Evan A M35           4) Linke, Lyndsey M W30         
                 28.28      1:03.40 (35.12)
        1:27.89 (24.49)     1:52.16 (24.27)
 16 FLAQ  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:52.50  
     1) Martin, Jennifer M W29        2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M30        
     3) Acton, John H M37             4) Thomas, Ann B W50            
                 29.87        58.06 (28.19)
        1:24.64 (26.58)     1:52.50 (27.86)
 17 WCM  ''A''                            1:51.00    1:52.51  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W39           2) Tukua, Rebecca R W27         
     3) Bledsoe, Dan B M40            4) Remmert, Greg A M47          
                 29.83      1:03.13 (33.30)
        1:29.24 (26.11)     1:52.51 (23.27)
 18 GMSC  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:53.21  
     1) Gibbs, Amber W30              2) Nance, Aunya F W25           
     3) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M29 4) Evans, Reed A M27            
                 32.94      1:06.20 (33.26)
        1:30.83 (24.63)     1:53.21 (22.38)
 19 NEM  ''A''                            1:55.50    1:56.12  
     1) Titus, Dave M33               2) Swan, Katina R W35           
     3) Richardson, Larry M50         4) Bierden, Sheryl W36          
                 27.12        59.67 (32.55)
        1:28.45 (28.78)     1:56.12 (27.67)
 20 RAY  ''A''                            1:54.00    1:56.69  
     1) Richards, Brett M30           2) Massey, Melissa K W28        
     3) Cleveland, Drew W M29         4) Taylor, Courtney M W26       
                 28.73      1:05.12 (36.39)
        1:28.81 (23.69)     1:56.69 (27.88)
 21 CVMM  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:56.95  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W52      2) Dumouchel, Rob M28           
     3) Caddel, Jinxi W39             4) Wendkos, David M38           
                 30.78      1:03.19 (32.41)
        1:32.92 (29.73)     1:56.95 (24.03)
 22 TERR  ''A''                           2:01.00    1:59.05  
     1) Grover, Mollie K W29          2) Goodison, Michael R M38      
     3) Ekstrom, Gretchen F W43       4) Conroy, Bill M66             
                 30.27        57.18 (26.91)
        1:27.38 (30.20)     1:59.05 (31.67)
 23 NCMS  ''C''                           1:58.00    1:59.54  
     1) Proud, Jessica W28            2) Carmine, Jay R M32           
     3) Medendorp, Mark A M32         4) Tiska, Patty A W50           
                 33.08      1:04.22 (31.14)
        1:29.59 (25.37)     1:59.54 (29.95)
 24 NAM  ''A''                            2:09.00    2:00.14  
     1) Parey, Christine M W32        2) Wharton, Dave L M41          
     3) Wagner, Harold K M44          4) Koenig, Karen S W44          
                 37.84      1:06.21 (28.37)
        1:31.01 (24.80)     2:00.14 (29.13)
 25 FACT  ''A''                           2:04.30    2:01.16  
     1) Pavlov, Ivo B M33             2) Wilson, Meegan J W61         
     3) Yanakiev, Lyuben K M33        4) Wilson, Marly J W26          
                 27.54      1:07.72 (40.18)
        1:32.65 (24.93)     2:01.16 (28.51)
 26 WMAC  ''B''                           1:58.88    2:02.22  
     1) Stich, Chris S W33            2) Schneider, Leah R W25        
     3) Perez, Octavio M32            4) Nowak, Peter J M28           
                 31.23      1:04.08 (32.85)
        1:37.35 (33.27)     2:02.22 (24.87)
 27 ADMS  ''A''                           1:53.00    2:04.35  
     1) Glogowski, Matthew T M34      2) Fletcher, Alicia W36         
     3) Wall, Dan M54                 4) Heaphy, Alison G W43         
                 28.97      1:04.98 (36.01)
        1:33.64 (28.66)     2:04.35 (30.71)
 28 MTSC  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:08.58  
     1) Sarbacker, Sarah W30          2) Calonge, Shelly A W32        
     3) Ford, Eric M33                4) Scott, Shane M43             
                 33.64      1:11.77 (38.13)
        1:41.18 (29.41)     2:08.58 (27.40)
 29 DAQM  ''A''                           1:58.00    2:09.00  
     1) Ford, Torrence L M28          2) Walker, Monica L W44         
     3) Norment, Michael E M35        4) Schroeder, Lyn G W40         
                 27.17      1:12.40 (45.23)
        1:37.07 (24.67)     2:09.00 (31.93)
 30 FLAQ  ''B''                           2:22.00    2:31.46  
     1) Volz, Kristin R W36           2) Williams, Kennon B M29       
     3) Herbst, Liz W47               4) Legaspi, Adrian M57          
                 49.51      1:25.38 (35.87)
        2:00.30 (34.92)     2:31.46 (31.16)
 -- NBAC  ''A''                           1:49.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Christensen, Finn M32         2) Surhoff, Polly A W45         
     3) Sabala, Michael C M29         4) Rapuano, Lisa O W44          
 -- REDT  ''A''                           1:50.00         NS  
     1) Gary, Kristin J W42           2) Fain, Jeremy S M32           
     3) Armentrout, Anna S W38        4) Jonge-Poerink, John R M45    
                 34.52                     
 -- OREG  ''A''                           1:54.00         NS  
     1) Peters, Keith D M44           2) Gustafson, Aubree M W29      
     3) Delmage, Arlene W47           4) Sumerfield, Bill H M49       
 
 Event 19  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.09  5/4/2008  COLORADO
                          D ROBINSON, A BARTLESON, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPPEY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:39.60    1:39.85N 
     1) Hart, Sheri L W39             2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36     
     3) O''Sullivan, Chris M35         4) Sappey, Collette H W45       
                 26.22        51.98 (25.76)
        1:15.31 (23.33)     1:39.85 (24.54)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:46.00    1:42.76  
     1) Lane, Will H M39              2) Lane, Tanya N W38            
     3) Murray, Jeff L M40            4) Braun, Erika L W38           
                 25.66        55.87 (30.21)
        1:19.68 (23.81)     1:42.76 (23.08)
  3 WMAC  ''A''                           1:44.80    1:43.37  
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M40         2) Schaetz, Trina R W37         
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J M39         4) Tiltmann, Heather M W38      
                 24.98        54.89 (29.91)
        1:18.38 (23.49)     1:43.37 (24.99)
  4 FLAQ  ''A''                           1:46.15    1:45.43  
     1) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W36   2) Legaspi, Kelly A W38         
     3) Fernandez, Carlos A M40       4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M43        
                 29.08        59.03 (29.95)
        1:23.57 (24.54)     1:45.43 (21.86)
  5 CMS  ''B''                            1:46.20    1:46.22  
     1) Luellen, Katie J W36          2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M35     
     3) Speckman, Channa L W35        4) Rosinski, Thomas J M40       
                 28.72        56.32 (27.60)
        1:23.56 (27.24)     1:46.22 (22.66)
  6 WCM  ''A''                            1:42.50    1:48.03  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42          2) Santos, Roque J M42          
     3) Ward, Lisa A W46              4) Stahl, Stephen A M45         
                 31.22        57.79 (26.57)
        1:25.61 (27.82)     1:48.03 (22.42)
  7 NAM  ''A''                            1:51.69    1:49.00  
     1) Klestinec, Robin L W48        2) Hill, Keith D M35            
     3) Birnbrich, Beth W46           4) Jones, Brian A M44           
                 31.85        59.67 (27.82)
        1:27.49 (27.82)     1:49.00 (21.51)
  8 GAJA  ''A''                           1:55.60    1:51.50  
     1) Lontz, Alison C W37           2) Raab, Scot M38               
     3) Wilson, Charlene W35          4) Palm, Jeff A M38             
                 31.17      1:01.98 (30.81)
        1:29.29 (27.31)     1:51.50 (22.21)
  9 MICH  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:51.76  
     1) Pifer, Rick B M42             2) Guerin, Karen M W40          
     3) Field, Jayson B M37           4) Cantrell, Connie S W39       
                 28.86      1:01.71 (32.85)
        1:24.61 (22.90)     1:51.76 (27.15)
 10 NCMS  ''C''                           1:50.50    1:52.42  
     1) Pulsifer, Andrew M44          2) Lindroos, Pamela M W44       
     3) Andersen, Morten M39          4) David-Adams, Michelle W40    
                 27.06      1:02.29 (35.23)
        1:26.85 (24.56)     1:52.42 (25.57)
 11 NCMS  ''B''                           1:48.50    1:53.11  
     1) Luczak, Amy L W42             2) Brewick, Noel M42            
     3) Lindauer, Kerry M W35         4) Anderson, Peter S M44        
                 35.74      1:03.69 (27.95)
        1:31.27 (27.58)     1:53.11 (21.84)
 12 ISF  ''A''                            1:47.00    1:53.12  
     1) Clarke, Chris A M41           2) Rian, Victoria L W43         
     3) Wegner, Dan M38               4) Harter, Michelle C W40       
                 26.44      1:02.66 (36.22)
        1:27.46 (24.80)     1:53.12 (25.66)
 13 GMUP  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:53.91  
     1) Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J W43 2) Livingston, Leslie C W48     
     3) Sax, William C M41            4) von Loewe, Pete A M39        
                 30.41      1:04.47 (34.06)
        1:31.78 (27.31)     1:53.91 (22.13)
 14 WMAC  ''B''                           1:55.81    1:54.01  
     1) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W36  2) Kramer, Paul E M39           
     3) Power, Michael L M42          4) Hall, Julie A W41            
                 32.93      1:02.71 (29.78)
        1:27.04 (24.33)     1:54.01 (26.97)
 15 NEM  ''A''                            1:56.00    1:54.59  
     1) Holmes, Jessica A W39         2) Griczika, Joe M46            
     3) Wood, Jeffrey E M40           4) Colacito, Deanna E W42       
                 29.47        59.66 (30.19)
        1:27.17 (27.51)     1:54.59 (27.42)
 16 CMS  ''C''                            1:55.70    1:55.52  
     1) Richardson, Kim G W41         2) Crino, Heide P W43           
     3) Abrahams, Richard T M65       4) Just, Andrew I M40           
                 32.22      1:06.54 (34.32)
        1:32.89 (26.35)     1:55.52 (22.63)
 17 GAJA  ''B''                           1:59.60    1:57.64  
     1) Hankins, Maria E W36          2) Collett, Tracy L W39         
     3) Tartaglione, Mike M39         4) Jewison, Fran J M35          
                 33.40      1:07.95 (34.55)
        1:33.06 (25.11)     1:57.64 (24.58)
 18 MOVY  ''A''                           2:05.70    1:58.28  
     1) Welchlin, Bob M53             2) Thompson, Anthony G M46      
     3) Sherlock, Ann L W40           4) Vorhies, Stacey A W40        
                 29.78      1:00.35 (30.57)
        1:30.72 (30.37)     1:58.28 (27.56)
 19 WMAC  ''C''                           2:01.30    2:00.50  
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl W42            2) Settimi, Nora C W39          
     3) Rambadt, Don M40              4) Minkey, Donald J M42         
                 40.35      1:09.25 (28.90)
        1:35.57 (26.32)     2:00.50 (24.93)
 20 VCM  ''A''                            2:06.10    2:02.16  
     1) Warmuth, Stacey W53           2) Hudson, Nadean W43           
     3) Young, Michel F M39           4) Bleuel, Bart S M68           
                 32.34      1:06.66 (34.32)
        1:32.24 (25.58)     2:02.16 (29.92)
 21 OREG  ''A''                           1:58.00    2:03.47  
     1) Pendleton, Mike L M58         2) Waud, Timothy P M42          
     3) Caswell, MJ W49               4) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J W50 
                 32.23      1:03.97 (31.74)
        1:32.44 (28.47)     2:03.47 (31.03)
 22 GS  ''A''                             2:06.00    2:04.26  
     1) Kothe, Mark M43               2) Rice, Bryan M44              
     3) Scott, Leslie W45             4) Hebel, Janice A W50          
                 29.58      1:00.04 (30.46)
        1:32.68 (32.64)     2:04.26 (31.58)
 23 NCMS  ''D''                           2:08.00    2:05.90  
     1) Dempsey, Michelle W40         2) Richardson, Ty A M37         
     3) Spencer, Michael J M53        4) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W5
                 35.90      1:03.70 (27.80)
        1:29.60 (25.90)     2:05.90 (36.30)
 24 GAJA  ''C''                           2:06.10    2:06.08  
     1) Lontz, Josh E M38             2) Jones, Cathy W W39           
     3) Carr, John P M39              4) Aziz, Kristin A W44          
                 30.82      1:10.65 (39.83)
        1:38.17 (27.52)     2:06.08 (27.91)
 25 SPM  ''A''                            2:05.00    2:07.73  
     1) Texel, Paula M W39            2) Johnson, Jeff P M41          
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M54        4) Harrelson, Jo Ann W54        
                 31.54      1:03.49 (31.95)
        1:33.09 (29.60)     2:07.73 (34.64)
 26 GSMS  ''A''                           2:00.00    2:13.35  
     1) Schmaltz, Joel A M39          2) Chappell, Melinda E W49      
     3) Rehanek, R Todd M48           4) Elias-Williams, Maria L W45  
                 34.81      1:15.47 (40.66)
        1:46.45 (30.98)     2:13.35 (26.90)
 27 RAY  ''A''                            1:55.00    2:16.00  
     1) Turner, Syl P M49             2) Marsh, Lisa D W42            
     3) Nastasi, Bridget W43          4) Bosma, Alan P M44            
                 31.27      1:14.80 (43.53)
        1:49.25 (34.45)     2:16.00 (26.75)
 28 SKY  ''A''                            2:20.00    2:19.85  
     1) Marlowe, Sandra W W55         2) Preston, Mark K M49          
     3) Hellmann, Stephen D M66       4) McFarland, Pamela A W44      
                 37.92      1:08.69 (30.77)
        1:43.36 (34.67)     2:19.85 (36.49)
 29 RAY  ''B''                            1:57.00    2:28.23  
     1) Landey, Leslie J W59          2) Bosma, Jennifer J W43        
     3) Larkin, Doug M48              4) Ferreira, Pedro M M41        
                 39.77      1:31.52 (51.75)
        1:58.32 (26.80)     2:28.23 (29.91)
 30 MOST  ''A''                           2:40.00    2:32.74  
     1) Stannard, Adam M36            2) Tomasino, Cesar M46          
     3) Callaway, Linda S W57         4) Birkhead, Jane C W69         
                 35.98      1:10.62 (34.64)
        1:58.09 (47.47)     2:32.74 (34.65)
 31 RMST  ''A''                           2:51.51    2:36.40  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M79          2) Sealey, Gina W42             
     3) Sealey, Thomas B M49          4) Manheim, Lucy M W67          
                 40.32      1:26.90 (46.58)
        1:56.11 (29.21)     2:36.40 (40.29)
 -- WM  ''A''                             1:56.50         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hoffmann, Paul G M54          2) Hendricks, Geneve E W41      
     3) Anderson, Lynne A W43         4) Levy, Dan M44                
 
 Event 19  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.02  5/4/2008  ARIZONA
                          J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OREG  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:45.57  
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W46        2) Corbeau, James L M46         
     3) Baker, Dennis G M48           4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W52     
                 28.29        55.67 (27.38)
        1:19.63 (23.96)     1:45.57 (25.94)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:45.50    1:47.25  
     1) Walsh, Sue W48                2) Blank, Jon W M50             
     3) Stewart, Henry D M46          4) McEachran, Frances T W48     
                 29.27        56.26 (26.99)
        1:20.53 (24.27)     1:47.25 (26.72)
  3 NCMS  ''B''                           1:50.50    1:49.13  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M52         2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W46       
     3) Souther, Carolyn G W46        4) Phillips, John M M51         
                 26.62        58.41 (31.79)
        1:26.42 (28.01)     1:49.13 (22.71)
  4 CMS  ''A''                            1:40.00    1:50.47  
     1) Crouch, Kim W48               2) Campbell, Ellen A W47        
     3) Bank, Holden J M50            4) Petersen, Craig M50          
                 31.36      1:03.18 (31.82)
        1:27.64 (24.46)     1:50.47 (22.83)
  5 MICH  ''A''                           1:50.50    1:51.85  
     1) Schmitz, Mike M51             2) Boyle, Allyson S W47         
     3) Popps, Corrin C W45           4) Tyler, Scott A M48           
                 26.79      1:01.52 (34.73)
        1:30.13 (28.61)     1:51.85 (21.72)
  6 MESC  ''A''                           1:51.99    1:52.53  
     1) Pride, Douglas M M46          2) Ottman, Dan M45              
     3) Estabrook, Mary B W48         4) Fries, Beth W52              
                 26.20        55.72 (29.52)
        1:21.35 (25.63)     1:52.53 (31.18)
  7 GAJA  ''B''                           1:58.40    1:53.74  
     1) Ibarguen, Alison O W47        2) Mc Cool, Michael J M47       
     3) Malan, Marina W49             4) Ellison, Michael P M48       
                 33.51      1:01.23 (27.72)
        1:32.25 (31.02)     1:53.74 (21.49)
  8 NCMS  ''C''                           1:55.50    1:53.81  
     1) Riley, John E M49             2) Hilgen, Thomas H M45         
     3) Plunket, Hope W W46           4) Rohner, Patricia A W50       
                 27.47        57.31 (29.84)
        1:26.87 (29.56)     1:53.81 (26.94)
  9 GAJA  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:54.22  
     1) Greene, Whitley R W50         2) Jacobson, David R M50        
     3) Bugg, Bob M52                 4) Hooe, Donna L W47            
                 33.57      1:01.66 (28.09)
        1:25.88 (24.22)     1:54.22 (28.34)
 10 WMAC  ''A''                           1:55.90    1:54.77  
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L W45       2) Holland, David A M51         
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M45              4) Van Cleave, Julie M W51      
                 33.61      1:02.74 (29.13)
        1:25.76 (23.02)     1:54.77 (29.01)
 11 WCM  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:57.10  
     1) O''Brien, Charlene A W53       2) Duggan, Patrick M M46        
     3) O''Brien, Kerry L M53          4) Henry, B J W46               
                 33.91      1:04.15 (30.24)
        1:30.14 (25.99)     1:57.10 (26.96)
 12 NEM  ''A''                            1:59.40    1:57.74  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W53           2) Geary, Bill M52              
     3) Alexander, Mark E M51         4) Stokes, Karin E W49          
                 33.45      1:04.66 (31.21)
        1:31.42 (26.76)     1:57.74 (26.32)
 13 PNA  ''A''                            1:55.30    1:58.61  
     1) Graham, Donald M55            2) Dahl, Lisa A W49             
     3) Nalli, Lyle A M50             4) Glassman, Debbie A W56       
                 31.02      1:05.21 (34.19)
        1:30.92 (25.71)     1:58.61 (27.69)
 14 NCMS  ''D''                           2:01.00    1:58.62  
     1) D''Englere, Paul M M48         2) Long, Rob M49                
     3) Waldron, Patricia H W48       4) Dore, Mary G W46             
                 29.91        59.58 (29.67)
        1:31.23 (31.65)     1:58.62 (27.39)
 15 OREG  ''B''                           1:57.00    1:58.77  
     1) Brockbank, Doug M56           2) Crabbe, Colette M W53        
     3) Hathaway, David M49           4) Buck, Donna M W51            
                 29.92        52.40 (22.48)
        1:31.19 (38.79)     1:58.77 (27.58)
 16 RAY  ''A''                            1:53.00    2:02.53  
     1) Soderlund, Michael P M48      2) Berryhill, Keith M50         
     3) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E W45    4) Mc Clure, Pam C W46          
                 25.82        56.61 (30.79)
        1:26.64 (30.03)     2:02.53 (35.89)
 17 WMAC  ''B''                           2:06.21    2:03.30  
     1) Alioto, Laurie J W52          2) Alexander, Jeff M46          
     3) Porter, Cathy J W51           4) Allen, Peter J M51           
                 33.32      1:01.94 (28.62)
        1:38.23 (36.29)     2:03.30 (25.07)
 18 SMS  ''A''                            2:06.60    2:05.26  
     1) Snyder, Scott W M53           2) Frederic, Christine W45      
     3) Niedrich, Ronald W M50        4) Many, Cecile W56             
                 30.04      1:05.46 (35.42)
        1:32.60 (27.14)     2:05.26 (32.66)
 19 CMS  ''B''                            2:07.60    2:07.63  
     1) Golding, Sandy F W46          2) Nolte, Susan D W49           
     3) Fuller, Ed M51                4) Nolte, Christopher C M53     
                 38.32      1:18.45 (40.13)
        1:43.02 (24.57)     2:07.63 (24.61)
 20 WH2O  ''A''                           2:06.15    2:08.55  
     1) Labelle, Laura L W45          2) Fitzgerald, Mike M45         
     3) Adams, Daniel P M54           4) Shore, Susan D W47           
                 36.88      1:06.83 (29.95)
        1:37.33 (30.50)     2:08.55 (31.22)
 21 GAJA  ''C''                           2:04.60    2:09.47  
     1) Beach, Lynn W53               2) Almand, Jennifer C W51       
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean M46          4) Petmecky, Gary N M46         
                 38.63      1:18.01 (39.38)
        1:45.11 (27.10)     2:09.47 (24.36)
 22 MVN  ''A''                            2:25.00    2:09.57  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W63      2) Albright, Philip W M50       
     3) Busacca, Brian T M51          4) Mitchell, Alison A W56       
                 38.31      1:11.01 (32.70)
        1:37.87 (26.86)     2:09.57 (31.70)
 23 SPM  ''A''                            2:02.00    2:09.67  
     1) Selles, Carl H M63            2) Davis, Kern M M55            
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W53       4) Clark, Dawn W45              
                 34.36      1:06.91 (32.55)
        1:40.36 (33.45)     2:09.67 (29.31)
 24 CMS  ''C''                            2:19.50    2:09.79  
     1) Melanson, Edward L M47        2) Derr, Kirsten L W45          
     3) Piszkin, Andy M51             4) Kimbrough, Doris R W50       
                 30.21      1:12.56 (42.35)
        1:36.86 (24.30)     2:09.79 (32.93)
 25 NEM  ''B''                            2:00.20    2:09.97  
     1) Yankauskas, Paula J W55       2) Meltz, Joel M M53            
     3) Delorey, Laura E W47          4) Mitsch, Mark P M52           
                 41.54      1:13.95 (32.41)
        1:44.82 (30.87)     2:09.97 (25.15)
 26 IM  ''A''                             2:14.10    2:10.44  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W54         2) Del Greco, Jane B W53        
     3) Dodson, Phil L M57            4) Phinney, Scot M53            
                 38.16      1:16.17 (38.01)
        1:42.37 (26.20)     2:10.44 (28.07)
 27 VMST  ''A''                           2:15.65    2:18.58  
     1) Miller, Jim W M59             2) Miller, Patricia M W49       
     3) Braaten, Kitten W54           4) Richardson, Alvin M59        
                 35.48      1:11.29 (35.81)
        1:48.49 (37.20)     2:18.58 (30.09)
 -- GAJA  ''D''                           4:31.50         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Mumuni, Thea F W53            2) Wolters, Patricia J W56      
     3) Leen, Walter D M68            4) Mann, Billy H M77            
 -- WCM  ''B''                            1:54.50         NS  
 -- NCMS  ''E''                           2:12.00         NS  
     1) Parker, Lee M48               2) Wolfe, Bill P M52            
     3) Fisher, Barbie W50            4) Richardson, Anita W54        
 
 Event 19  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:56.64  5/10/2009 TAMALPAIS
                          R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, J EISENMAN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TAM  ''A''                            1:58.00    1:58.85  
     1) Burns, Richard M66            2) Frost, Kenneth A M65         
     3) Val, Laura B W58              4) Shoenberger, Linda R W62     
                 28.71        59.16 (30.45)
        1:27.62 (28.46)     1:58.85 (31.23)
  2 GAJA  ''A''                           2:03.80    2:01.14  
     1) Constantino, Patricia S W55   2) Hamilton, Berry M57          
     3) Michalke, Doug M57            4) Sharpe, Pamela E W56         
                 33.69      1:04.05 (30.36)
        1:31.28 (27.23)     2:01.14 (29.86)
  3 MVN  ''A''                            2:20.00    2:02.84  
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M W57        2) Smith, Robin M W55           
     3) Heather, Michael R M56        4) Fowler, Gregory L M56        
                 32.66      1:11.78 (39.12)
        1:38.42 (26.64)     2:02.84 (24.42)
  4 OREG  ''A''                           2:06.00    2:07.01  
     1) Ward, Joy W67                 2) Stark, Allen L M61           
     3) Kevan, Stephen D M55          4) Rousseau, Sandi W62          
                 37.21      1:08.61 (31.40)
        1:34.61 (26.00)     2:07.01 (32.40)
  5 GOLD  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:07.96  
     1) Mitchell, Jeannie R W63       2) Schmidt, George L M60        
     3) Protzman, Barbara W55         4) Parsons, Roger L M63         
                 37.56      1:08.25 (30.69)
        1:41.12 (32.87)     2:07.96 (26.84)
  6 CMS  ''A''                            2:08.40    2:08.44  
     1) Edmondson, James H M64        2) Benson, Stan M56             
     3) Rosener, Karen K W56          4) Young, Lydia L W61           
                 30.43      1:04.98 (34.55)
        1:35.52 (30.54)     2:08.44 (32.92)
  7 PNA  ''A''                            2:12.00    2:10.66  
     1) Bell, Alan M60                2) Reeder, Bill D M57           
     3) Welch, Sarah W63              4) Dills, Suzanne L W65         
                 29.79      1:05.25 (35.46)
        1:40.43 (35.18)     2:10.66 (30.23)
  8 GSMS  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:13.19  
     1) Preslar, Jay M58              2) Childers, Judy A W56         
     3) Alderson, Pat M58             4) Hilton, Patti K W57          
                 31.24      1:13.57 (42.33)
        1:41.13 (27.56)     2:13.19 (32.06)
  9 MICH  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:16.78  
     1) Thompson, Frank L M58         2) Parker, Randy J M55          
     3) Guthrie, Sally K W60          4) Maxbauer, Christine A W56    
                 31.68      1:01.74 (30.06)
        1:36.55 (34.81)     2:16.78 (40.23)
 10 SNM  ''A''                            2:12.59    2:17.98  
     1) Tyler, Sarah L W65            2) Johnson, Clifford H M58      
     3) Tyler, A Susan W61            4) Lintz, Steve M59             
                 43.31      1:17.11 (33.80)
        1:51.18 (34.07)     2:17.98 (26.80)
 11 TOC  ''A''                            2:20.45    2:23.65  
     1) Stretch, Nancy A W70          2) Knopf, Thomas H M62          
     3) Felton, Anezka G W62          4) Rudloff, Edward M62          
                 46.80      1:20.07 (33.27)
        1:58.73 (38.66)     2:23.65 (24.92)
 12 GAJA  ''B''                           2:24.60    2:26.56  
     1) Martin, Michelle E W61        2) Zeigler, John V M64          
     3) Carver, David M55             4) Lyttle, Ann B W62            
                 48.14      1:27.31 (39.17)
        1:56.54 (29.23)     2:26.56 (30.02)
 13 GAJA  ''C''                           2:28.50    2:28.72  
     1) Teel, John D M63              2) Veater, Betty B W63          
     3) Zapf, Charles A M61           4) Porter, Robin H W58          
                 35.20      1:18.35 (43.15)
        1:52.60 (34.25)     2:28.72 (36.12)
 14 CMS  ''B''                            2:33.00    2:50.11  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L W62    2) Burson, William W M65        
     3) Plummer, Mark A M73           4) Prall, Winifred S W62        
                 42.11      1:21.14 (39.03)
        2:12.03 (50.89)     2:50.11 (38.08)
 -- WMAC  ''A''                           2:19.70         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Christenson, Candy J W63      2) Ehrke, Nancy L W56           
     3) Horner, Brad M56              4) White, Bob L M55             
 
 Event 19  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.22  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO
                          B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SDSM  ''A''                           2:18.80    2:17.00  
     1) Marr, Jackie M W67            2) Freshley, Mike R M69         
     3) Williams, Frank M70           4) Clifford, Gynt W71           
                 38.41      1:12.17 (33.76)
        1:43.57 (31.40)     2:17.00 (33.43)
  2 VMST  ''A''                           2:21.66    2:20.95  
     1) Durrant, Betsy W68            2) Brundage, Warner F M67       
     3) Sober, Harry M M67            4) Schreiner, Beth W69          
                 41.20      1:16.94 (35.74)
        1:49.16 (32.22)     2:20.95 (31.79)
  3 VMST  ''B''                           2:35.96    2:26.47  
     1) Martin, Judy W67              2) Marens, Susan E W68          
     3) Novell, Kenneth M M67         4) Galletly, Sandy M67          
                 43.77      1:34.28 (50.51)
        2:08.21 (33.93)     2:26.47 (18.26)
  4 WMAC  ''A''                           2:47.66    2:54.86  
     1) Bauman, John H M79            2) Dannenberg, James M65        
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W65           4) Woodworth, Cheryl C W66      
                 49.36      1:25.37 (36.01)
        2:04.09 (38.72)     2:54.86 (50.77)
  5 FACT  ''A''                           3:15.60    3:06.17  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W83          2) Puchalski, Donald J M71      
     3) Henderson, Martha J W73       4) Graves, Edwin H M86          
                 44.94      1:22.43 (37.49)
        2:17.40 (54.97)     3:06.17 (48.77)
  6 NCMS  ''A''                           3:08.00    3:08.97  
     1) McGrain, Peter M65            2) Dockendorf, Pat W83          
     3) White, Bernard T M66          4) Hovey, Mary Anna W67         
                 35.16    2:28.68 (1:53.52)
        3:08.97 (40.29)                    
  7 GAJA  ''B''                           3:04.20    3:10.07  
     1) Miller, David W M69           2) Petmecky, Dolores E W74      
     3) Stokes, Fred J M65            4) Callaway, Priscilla W W71    
                 39.61    1:43.17 (1:03.56)
        2:25.88 (42.71)     3:10.07 (44.19)
 -- GAJA  ''A''                           2:36.55         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Stephens, Mary L W67          2) Vaughan, Dale G M65          
     3) Dudley, Bill M65              4) Marane, Bentley B W66        
 -- GAJA  ''C''                           4:30.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     1) Lent, Beth W67                2) Huebschmann, Ray E M65       
     3) Baird, Justus M67             4) Mead, Mary-Mead A W68        
 -- GAJA  ''D''                           4:35.00         NS  
     1) Palmer, Sandra S W67          2)                              
     3) Dixon, Richard B M76          4) Hallowell, Bruce W M76       
 -- CMS  ''B''                            2:42.00         NS  
     1) Anderson, Jody W80            2) Burgess, Thom M67            
     3) Wolfe, Art D M70              4) Anziano, Marcia W65          
 
 Event 19  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:46.58  5/10/2009 WALNUT CREEK
                          D BROWN, N STUPFEL, J ALEXANDER, D MONROE
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A''                           3:37.87    3:52.01  
     1) Grant, Nancy A W80            2) Lancaster, Rocio W76         
     3) Stolz, Hal F M75              4) Gfroerer, George M76         
               2:39.22                     
            3:17.21 ( )     3:52.01 (34.80)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 13:57PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 21  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.86  5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clapp, Marissa L       22 RICE              1:04.50    1:03.94  
                 30.17      1:03.94 (33.77)
  2 Hampton, Megan         23 AMS               1:12.92    1:08.91  
                 32.32      1:08.91 (36.59)
  3 Cefalu, Sarah          24 CAT               1:11.55    1:09.45  
                 32.88      1:09.45 (36.57)
  4 Salerno, Christa B     24 TPIT              1:08.83    1:10.54  
                 33.11      1:10.54 (37.43)
  5 Capizzi, Stefanie      23 ORLM              1:14.02    1:11.92  
                 33.55      1:11.92 (38.37)
  6 Cheetham, Meredith R   24 NCMS              1:18.84    1:12.15  
                 33.25      1:12.15 (38.90)
  7 Goltra, Susan M        24 UNAT              1:17.87    1:12.24  
                 33.48      1:12.24 (38.76)
  8 Schildknecht, Margare  23 NCMS              1:15.33    1:13.98  
                 34.58      1:13.98 (39.40)
  9 Shtikel, Liliya D      20 PNA               1:13.59    1:14.08  
                 34.05      1:14.08 (40.03)
 10 Preslar, Jessie        20 GSMS              1:18.70    1:14.75  
                 35.80      1:14.75 (38.95)
 11 Lecoq, Michela M       18 PNA               1:18.68    1:16.13  
                 36.04      1:16.13 (40.09)
 12 Weber, Wendy L         24 GAS               1:22.93    1:17.32  
                 36.51      1:17.32 (40.81)
 13 Smith, Alyssa          18 AWJ               1:26.00    1:17.59  
                 35.89      1:17.59 (41.70)
 14 Curtis, Kalen M        21 GAJA              1:18.00    1:18.53  
                 36.91      1:18.53 (41.62)
 15 Reisner, Shannon A     23 DAQM              1:20.45    1:19.16  
                 36.61      1:19.16 (42.55)
 16 Murphy, Kelly A        22 GMSC              1:15.34    1:19.96  
                 36.72      1:19.96 (43.24)
 -- O''Donnell, Summer P    22 CAT               1:20.00         NS  
 -- Yoshimura, Stephanie   23 AWJ               1:11.10         NS  
 -- Aiken, Sherah          22 GMSC              1:06.97         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.80  5/10/2009 KASEY BECKMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glass, Laura H         29 DAMM              1:05.62    1:04.67  
                 29.70      1:04.67 (34.97)
  2 Forbes, Crystal        28 NMMS              1:04.50    1:06.02  
                 30.82      1:06.02 (35.20)
  3 Fotinakes, Ashlee R    29 UNAT              1:09.33    1:07.77  
                 31.91      1:07.77 (35.86)
  4 Vennum, Amber          29 ATAC              1:09.26    1:08.93  
                 32.30      1:08.93 (36.63)
  5 Lichtblau, Jennifer L  25 RMST              1:09.30    1:09.03  
                 32.23      1:09.03 (36.80)
  6 Gromer, Karen          25 NIAG              1:14.43    1:10.08  
                 33.17      1:10.08 (36.91)
  7 Davey, Lisa            27 AGUA              1:13.96    1:11.32  
                 33.90      1:11.32 (37.42)
  8 Baker, Sarah C         28 IM                1:12.29    1:11.34  
                 33.66      1:11.34 (37.68)
  9 Tukua, Rebecca R       27 WCM               1:12.26    1:12.12  
                 34.08      1:12.12 (38.04)
 10 Lyons, Katie A         29 TOC               1:13.00    1:13.50  
                 35.14      1:13.50 (38.36)
 11 Medrado, Laura         25 UNAT              1:13.32    1:13.83  
                 34.16      1:13.83 (39.67)
 12 Nance, Aunya F         25 GMSC              1:12.23    1:13.96  
                 34.24      1:13.96 (39.72)
 13 Russo, Claire C        26 VMST              1:14.31    1:14.70  
                 35.36      1:14.70 (39.34)
 14 Klovdahl, Jenny M      26 PNA               1:14.83    1:14.80  
                 35.00      1:14.80 (39.80)
 15 Gustafson, Aubree M    29 OREG              1:15.85    1:15.31  
                 35.81      1:15.31 (39.50)
 16 Lawrence, Kari C       28 NCMS              1:14.52    1:15.54  
                 35.72      1:15.54 (39.82)
 17 Humienny, Stacey       25 GSMS              1:21.50    1:16.41  
                 36.24      1:16.41 (40.17)
 18 Petrak, Christine B    29 UNAT              1:18.59    1:17.24  
                 36.36      1:17.24 (40.88)
 19 Lehner, Sarah C        27 YMTN              1:17.86    1:18.26  
                 36.17      1:18.26 (42.09)
 20 Anstett, Denise        25 CMS               1:17.91    1:19.18  
                 36.15      1:19.18 (43.03)
 21 Richardson, Elyse E    25 AGUA              1:18.13    1:19.38  
                 37.19      1:19.38 (42.19)
 22 Massey, Melissa K      28 RAY               1:19.10    1:20.67  
                 37.17      1:20.67 (43.50)
 23 Thompson, Carolyn M    27 NCMS              1:22.00    1:21.92  
                 38.58      1:21.92 (43.34)
 24 Lacy, N Markell        26 FCST              1:24.78    1:24.64  
                 39.14      1:24.64 (45.50)
 -- Swafford, Sarah        29 RAY               1:38.34         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
 Event 21  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.08  5/4/2008  KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van der Byl, Graclyn   31 SBSM              1:10.33    1:06.49  
                 31.60      1:06.49 (34.89)
  2 Caldas, Hannah         32 NCMS              1:08.50    1:06.61  
                 31.21      1:06.61 (35.40)
  3 Downing, Jennifer      31 NEM               1:13.08    1:12.36  
                 34.04      1:12.36 (38.32)
  4 Perez, Sarah M         34 WMAC              1:10.00    1:13.14  
                 34.92      1:13.14 (38.22)
  5 Moormann, Courtney E   33 GAJA              1:17.39    1:15.22  
                 35.13      1:15.22 (40.09)
  6 Darner, Tera P         33 UNAT              1:16.50    1:15.47  
                 35.54      1:15.47 (39.93)
  7 Nehrebecki, Helene R   30 ARIZ              1:20.32    1:20.73  
                 38.13      1:20.73 (42.60)
  8 West, Christina D      33 DCAC              1:22.50    1:23.59  
                 40.22      1:23.59 (43.37)
 -- Olson, Abigail S       32 EXCL              1:24.07         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.25  4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A       38 FLAQ              1:06.57    1:05.21  
                 30.52      1:05.21 (34.69)
  2 Lane, Tanya N          38 NCMS              1:07.45    1:06.24  
                 30.79      1:06.24 (35.45)
  3 Schaetz, Trina R       37 WMAC              1:12.95    1:08.46  
                 31.74      1:08.46 (36.72)
  4 Day, Nadine K          39 IM                1:10.63    1:08.74  
                 32.29      1:08.74 (36.45)
  5 Hatakeyama, Chio E     35 HIMA              1:13.12    1:10.02  
                 33.30      1:10.02 (36.72)
  6 Lindauer, Kerry M      35 NCMS              1:14.39    1:10.72  
                 32.91      1:10.72 (37.81)
  7 Swan, Katina R         35 NEM               1:11.01    1:11.43  
                 33.39      1:11.43 (38.04)
  8 Meehan, Alison S       38 VMST              1:15.07    1:14.39  
                 34.08      1:14.39 (40.31)
  9 Settimi, Nora C        39 WMAC              1:16.56    1:14.89  
                 34.98      1:14.89 (39.91)
 10 Rublein, Susanne P     39 MAM               1:14.92    1:16.11  
                 35.92      1:16.11 (40.19)
 11 Collett, Tracy L       39 GAJA              1:18.00    1:16.12  
                 35.93      1:16.12 (40.19)
 12 Gitzinger, Jennifer    35 IM                1:19.72    1:17.26  
                 36.59      1:17.26 (40.67)
 13 Fletcher, Alicia       36 ADMS              1:17.28    1:17.65  
                 36.66      1:17.65 (40.99)
 14 Ianoli, Andreea        37 MTSC              1:20.19    1:18.54  
                 37.63      1:18.54 (40.91)
 15 Kaseman, Ann E         38 UNAT              1:19.30    1:19.75  
                 36.59      1:19.75 (43.16)
 16 Salama, Evelyn P       36 CSTM              1:22.02    1:21.11  
                 37.80      1:21.11 (43.31)
 17 Shahboz, Joyce         38 HTA               1:22.84    1:23.62  
                 39.35      1:23.62 (44.27)
 18 Haberstich, Carrie     38 IM                1:23.06    1:24.19  
                 39.53      1:24.19 (44.66)
 19 Edwards, Bonnie B      38 OREG              1:23.78    1:25.83  
                 40.68      1:25.83 (45.15)
 20 Sullivan, Maureen      38 TOC               1:24.05    1:31.96  
                 43.17      1:31.96 (48.79)
 21 Blair, Elizabeth A     35 SLAM              1:52.89    2:03.76  
                 57.93    2:03.76 (1:05.83)
 -- Jablonski, Yuly        36 GAS               1:19.20         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Klein, Kristina N      36 ART               1:16.09         NS  
 -- Longwell, Katherine    38 AMAM              1:22.00         NS  
 -- Trinklein, Allison M   35 DAM               1:25.08         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.00  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall     44 AGUA              1:09.43    1:09.20  
                 32.32      1:09.20 (36.88)
  2 Sommers, Leslie        40 ARIZ              1:13.20    1:09.85  
                 32.73      1:09.85 (37.12)
  3 Jacobson, Kendal R     44 TXLA              1:11.05    1:11.85  
                 33.63      1:11.85 (38.22)
  4 Guerin, Karen M        40 MICH              1:12.29    1:11.91  
                 34.04      1:11.91 (37.87)
  5 Santos, Debbie M       42 WCM               1:09.50    1:12.02  
                 33.66      1:12.02 (38.36)
  6 Goodale, Rainy M       40 NEM               1:11.02    1:12.22  
                 34.19      1:12.22 (38.03)
  7 Hudson, Nadean         43 VCM               1:14.27    1:13.31  
                 34.78      1:13.31 (38.53)
  8 Dixon, Lou Ann         42 LPMM              1:13.00    1:13.56  
                 34.85      1:13.56 (38.71)
  9 MacDonald, Deb S       41 MICH              1:17.49    1:14.99  
                 35.67      1:14.99 (39.32)
 10 Blessing, Leigh Ann    40 TCAM              1:14.59    1:15.40  
                 36.38      1:15.40 (39.02)
 11 Flores, Julie S        43 CVMM              1:13.60    1:15.68  
                 34.96      1:15.68 (40.72)
 12 Lindroos, Pamela M     44 NCMS              1:13.04    1:15.86  
                 35.41      1:15.86 (40.45)
 13 Gillman, Regina M      44 NCMS              1:15.20    1:16.18  
                 36.14      1:16.18 (40.04)
 14 Hall, Julie A          41 WMAC              1:18.75    1:17.37  
                 36.48      1:17.37 (40.89)
 15 Macher-Japko, Jean E   44 NITR              1:20.59    1:17.38  
                 36.63      1:17.38 (40.75)
 16 Ascione, Lynn          42 BERK              1:18.20    1:17.64  
                 36.46      1:17.64 (41.18)
 17 Madden, Debbie M       41 FCST              1:22.81    1:18.11  
                 37.12      1:18.11 (40.99)
 18 Hendricks, Geneve E    41 WM                1:19.36    1:18.15  
                 36.44      1:18.15 (41.71)
 19 Crino, Heide P         43 CMS               1:21.63    1:19.20  
                 36.75      1:19.20 (42.45)
 20 Morabito, Suzanne W    41 IM                1:24.90    1:19.78  
                 37.96      1:19.78 (41.82)
 21 Bailie, Bridget A      40 ISF               1:21.40    1:20.47  
                 37.67      1:20.47 (42.80)
 22 Anderson, Lynne A      43 WM                1:22.05    1:20.87  
                 38.09      1:20.87 (42.78)
 23 Dekutowski, Sallie M   40 GAJA              1:40.00    1:22.17  
                 39.31      1:22.17 (42.86)
 24 Raney, Kendrah         41 CVYS              1:25.15    1:22.77  
                 38.22      1:22.77 (44.55)
 25 Fuss, Karen K          44 GSMS              1:25.23    1:24.94  
                 39.96      1:24.94 (44.98)
 26 Davis, Dee             43 EXCL              1:25.57    1:25.67  
                 40.70      1:25.67 (44.97)
 27 Crawford, Lisa A       42 DAQM              1:25.00    1:27.53  
                 41.70      1:27.53 (45.83)
 28 Heaphy, Alison G       43 ADMS              1:33.11    1:27.76  
                 41.54      1:27.76 (46.22)
 29 Rossi, Leann M         44 GAJA              1:29.65    1:29.93  
                 41.73      1:29.93 (48.20)
 30 Crassier, Cecile       40 AGUA              1:30.00    1:30.73  
                 42.79      1:30.73 (47.94)
 31 Nacos, Julie K         40 AGUA              1:40.13    1:35.30  
                 45.24      1:35.30 (50.06)
 32 Terroba, Raquel        41 GAJA              1:37.41    1:37.00  
                 46.03      1:37.00 (50.97)
 33 Sealey, Gina           42 RMST              1:43.00    1:41.12  
                 47.24      1:41.12 (53.88)
 34 Walker, Monica L       44 DAQM              1:42.00    1:41.76  
                 46.95      1:41.76 (54.81)
 35 McFarland, Pamela A    44 SKY               1:25.80    1:47.25  
                 47.60      1:47.25 (59.65)
 36 Bosma, Jennifer J      43 RAY               1:45.38    1:58.69  
                 55.04    1:58.69 (1:03.65)
 -- Sullivan, Suna         43 PNA               1:21.62         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:06.01  5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim            48 CMS               1:11.96    1:09.92  
                 33.01      1:09.92 (36.91)
  2 Campbell, Ellen A      47 CMS               1:13.90    1:10.07  
                 33.12      1:10.07 (36.95)
  3 Nowak, Elizabeth A     46 NCMS              1:11.46    1:10.41  
                 32.75      1:10.41 (37.66)
  4 Popps, Corrin C        45 MICH              1:12.74    1:11.21  
                 33.12      1:11.21 (38.09)
  5 Ward, Lisa A           46 WCM               1:10.77    1:12.26  
                 34.04      1:12.26 (38.22)
  6 Surhoff, Polly A       45 NBAC              1:11.40    1:12.38  
                 34.54      1:12.38 (37.84)
  7 Groselle, Laura L      49 O*H*              1:15.00    1:13.52  
                 34.61      1:13.52 (38.91)
  8 Koster, Carolyn        48 POST              1:14.69    1:15.04  
                 34.90      1:15.04 (40.14)
  9 Petersen, Stephanie O  48 SLAM              1:16.50    1:16.03  
                 35.85      1:16.03 (40.18)
 10 Boyle, Allyson S       47 MICH              1:18.46    1:16.10  
                 35.42      1:16.10 (40.68)
 11 Groves, Lisa J         45 MACH              1:18.19    1:16.43  
                 35.82      1:16.43 (40.61)
 12 Bennett, Ellen K       47 SYSM              1:14.67    1:16.63  
                 36.10      1:16.63 (40.53)
 13 Quitasol, Wendy        47 NBAC              1:18.80    1:17.05  
                 36.41      1:17.05 (40.64)
 14 Kuwahara, Lisa K       47 UTAH              1:17.95    1:17.16  
                 37.12      1:17.16 (40.04)
 15 Frederic, Christine    45 SMS               1:18.38    1:18.27  
                 36.67      1:18.27 (41.60)
 16 Miller, Patricia M     49 VMST              1:17.25    1:19.07  
                 37.08      1:19.07 (41.99)
 17 Scott, Sheryl L        47 NEM               1:18.74    1:19.42  
                 37.99      1:19.42 (41.43)
 18 Rivard, Cheryl L       47 MICH              1:23.76    1:19.54  
                 36.85      1:19.54 (42.69)
 19 Beal, Laura A          45 SRM               1:24.95    1:20.60  
                 38.55      1:20.60 (42.05)
 20 Henry, B J             46 WCM               1:21.26    1:20.71  
                 38.63      1:20.71 (42.08)
 21 Parsons, Susan D       47 MCMS              1:21.48    1:21.72  
                 37.65      1:21.72 (44.07)
 22 Russello, Stacey D     46 SNOW              1:25.72    1:22.92  
                 39.67      1:22.92 (43.25)
 23 Vazhenin, Irina        45 AWJ               1:26.17    1:23.00  
                 39.43      1:23.00 (43.57)
 24 Scott, Leslie          45 GS                1:25.23    1:23.03  
                 39.77      1:23.03 (43.26)
 25 Burke, Jill S          46 FINS              1:24.76    1:25.33  
                 39.68      1:25.33 (45.65)
 26 Leone, Susan H         46 WM                1:25.96    1:25.81  
                 40.76      1:25.81 (45.05)
 27 Savage, Mary Anne      49 SWYS              1:27.20    1:27.39  
                 41.57      1:27.39 (45.82)
 28 Nolte, Susan D         49 CMS               1:31.50    1:27.43  
                 41.63      1:27.43 (45.80)
 29 Kirk, Susan            49 BERK              1:26.35    1:31.36  
                 43.64      1:31.36 (47.72)
 30 Krugman, Elaine        48 GAJA              1:33.79    1:32.22  
                 42.67      1:32.22 (49.55)
 31 Matysek, Anna Lea      49 SYSM              1:44.15    1:47.59  
                 50.13      1:47.59 (57.46)
 -- Dantzler, Amy L        45 WH2O              1:17.14         NS  
 -- Hamel, Laura           45 SYSM              1:23.00         NS  
 -- Smith, Cara L          47 IM                1:23.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:12.85  5/10/2009 LISA BENNETT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie        51 MPM               1:12.56    1:12.45N 
                 34.39      1:12.45 (38.06)
  2 Bennett, Lisa A        54 VMST              1:13.55    1:12.46N 
                 33.46      1:12.46 (39.00)
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C      50 UNAT              1:15.73    1:12.50N 
                 33.94      1:12.50 (38.56)
  4 Hafner, Hilary R       50 SRM               1:14.22    1:13.93  
                 34.82      1:13.93 (39.11)
  5 Crabbe, Colette M      53 OREG              1:16.98    1:14.37  
                 35.26      1:14.37 (39.11)
  6 Wenzel, Chris          50 ECS               1:22.51    1:16.39  
                 35.82      1:16.39 (40.57)
  7 Berg, Tonya K          51 PNA               1:20.00    1:17.31  
                 36.52      1:17.31 (40.79)
  8 Buck, Donna M          51 OREG              1:18.78    1:18.02  
                 36.17      1:18.02 (41.85)
  9 Almand, Jennifer C     51 GAJA              1:24.25    1:22.76  
                 38.86      1:22.76 (43.90)
 10 Kittles, Ginny         52 GAJA              1:26.89    1:23.36  
                 39.42      1:23.36 (43.94)
 11 Howell, Allison M      53 GAJA              1:28.47    1:23.55  
                 39.21      1:23.55 (44.34)
 12 Van Cleave, Julie M    51 WMAC              1:26.22    1:24.29  
                 39.60      1:24.29 (44.69)
 13 de Herder, Elizabeth   51 PALM              1:28.00    1:24.59  
                 38.83      1:24.59 (45.76)
 14 Youngers, Ellen K      52 MINN              1:26.29    1:26.43  
                 41.69      1:26.43 (44.74)
 15 Del Greco, Jane B      53 IM                1:30.54    1:26.58  
                 40.52      1:26.58 (46.06)
 16 Redwine-Baker, Roxann  50 OREG              1:23.50    1:26.87  
                 39.78      1:26.87 (47.09)
 17 Beach, Lynn            53 GAJA              1:28.81    1:27.90  
                 41.94      1:27.90 (45.96)
 18 Lavery, Catherine F    51 GAJA              1:32.43    1:28.80  
                 41.82      1:28.80 (46.98)
 19 Zappone, Peggy L       51 PNA               1:28.63    1:29.24  
                 40.70      1:29.24 (48.54)
 20 Willis, Marjanne       53 NAVY              1:27.97    1:30.33  
                 42.47      1:30.33 (47.86)
 21 Hebel, Janice A        50 GS                1:31.50    1:30.51  
                 42.77      1:30.51 (47.74)
 22 Harrelson, Jo Ann      54 SPM               1:29.03    1:30.83  
                 42.20      1:30.83 (48.63)
 23 Niedrich, Ruth         50 SMS               1:29.99    1:32.29  
                 43.44      1:32.29 (48.85)
 24 Toon, Terry Lynn M     50 FCST              1:32.51    1:33.03  
                 44.44      1:33.03 (48.59)
 25 Seyferth, Elizabeth L  52 SLAM              1:33.92    1:34.88  
                 44.52      1:34.88 (50.36)
 26 Sussman, Kate          52 DYSM              1:32.66    1:37.40  
                 44.34      1:37.40 (53.06)
 27 Smath, Meg             53 SKY               1:34.41    1:37.81  
                 45.63      1:37.81 (52.18)
 28 Schueckler, Leslie P   54 BSM               1:39.14    1:42.93  
                 49.03      1:42.93 (53.90)
 
 Event 21  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:16.47  4/19/2009 DEB WALKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            55 UTAH              1:15.79    1:14.67N 
                 35.93      1:14.67 (38.74)
  2 Munger, Dot            58 1776              1:20.00    1:18.61  
                 37.71      1:18.61 (40.90)
  3 Constantino, Patricia  55 GAJA              1:20.54    1:18.85  
                 36.79      1:18.85 (42.06)
  4 Maccurdy, Krissy       57 PCAT              1:21.41    1:18.93  
                 37.33      1:18.93 (41.60)
  5 Mattson, Skippy        56 GAJA              1:20.28    1:19.47  
                 37.99      1:19.47 (41.48)
  6 Haynie, Dee A          55 TOC               1:25.98    1:21.89  
                 38.59      1:21.89 (43.30)
  7 Smith, Paula J         55 AKMS              1:23.70    1:21.92  
                 38.45      1:21.92 (43.47)
  8 Finch, Merry B         55 UTAH              1:21.87    1:22.70  
                 39.89      1:22.70 (42.81)
  9 Read, Marcia W         55 ARMS              1:27.00    1:24.03  
                 39.93      1:24.03 (44.10)
 10 Ehrke, Nancy L         56 WMAC              1:29.60    1:24.62  
                 40.29      1:24.62 (44.33)
 11 Kessinger, Katy L      55 UTAH              1:39.00    1:24.82  
                 40.53      1:24.82 (44.29)
 12 McKelvey, Christina J  56 SSMS              1:26.82    1:25.45  
                 41.27      1:25.45 (44.18)
 13 Kirwan, Denise         58 CUBU              1:25.35    1:25.78  
                 40.51      1:25.78 (45.27)
 14 Sharpe, Pamela E       56 GAJA              1:27.00    1:26.10  
                 40.75      1:26.10 (45.35)
 15 Moore, Teresa A        55 GMSC              1:27.62    1:26.59  
                 41.78      1:26.59 (44.81)
 16 Smith, Robin M         55 MVN               1:27.57    1:26.99  
                 41.74      1:26.99 (45.25)
 17 Robinson, Beth P       57 PCAT              1:26.89    1:27.71  
                 40.80      1:27.71 (46.91)
 18 Ross, Lisa H           55 SPM               1:29.40    1:29.47  
                 42.79      1:29.47 (46.68)
 19 Lyman, Carolyn B       59 UTAH              1:32.81    1:30.36  
                 42.35      1:30.36 (48.01)
 20 Cutter, Elizabeth V    57 MINN              1:30.00    1:31.99  
                 45.01      1:31.99 (46.98)
 21 Yankauskas, Paula J    55 NEM               1:37.91    1:33.90  
                 46.34      1:33.90 (47.56)
 22 Childers, Judy A       56 GSMS              1:34.02    1:35.46  
                 44.99      1:35.46 (50.47)
 23 Reeve, Pat A           56 HSNM              1:36.26    1:36.34  
                 43.53      1:36.34 (52.81)
 24 Myer, Cynthia J        57 IMSC              1:44.69    1:44.38  
                 50.17      1:44.38 (54.21)
 25 Rogers, Darlene M      55 LVM               1:57.20    2:06.62  
                 57.69    2:06.62 (1:08.93)
 26 Wolters, Patricia J    56 GAJA              1:59.41    2:16.28  
               1:03.35    2:16.28 (1:12.93)
 -- Raboin, Deborah        59 MVN               1:36.97         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:19.98  5/4/2008  GINGER PIERSON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williamson, Francine   62 GAJA              1:28.62    1:23.95  
                 39.88      1:23.95 (44.07)
  2 Dameron, Pam D         64 QMST              1:32.90    1:30.19  
                 42.56      1:30.19 (47.63)
  3 Wilson, Meegan J       61 FACT              1:31.49    1:30.38  
                 42.90      1:30.38 (47.48)
  4 Veater, Betty B        63 GAJA              1:30.00    1:30.65  
                 43.59      1:30.65 (47.06)
  5 Webb, Linda            64 FLAQ              1:30.67    1:31.32  
                 42.71      1:31.32 (48.61)
  6 Christenson, Candy J   63 WMAC              1:41.03    1:38.39  
                 45.37      1:38.39 (53.02)
  7 Tukua, Karen M         60 WCM               1:43.33    1:38.89  
                 46.36      1:38.89 (52.53)
  8 Sutherland, Kate       62 PNA               1:52.00    1:57.02  
                 53.16    1:57.02 (1:03.86)
  9 Cosper, Sue            61 ISF               2:17.85    2:36.36  
               1:13.05    2:36.36 (1:23.31)
 -- Larson, Joyce M        60 GAJA              1:48.84         NS  
 -- Brown, Dana B          62 SMRT              1:30.31         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:23.95  4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        66 STAN              1:29.30    1:28.99  
                 42.20      1:28.99 (46.79)
  2 Durrant, Betsy         68 VMST              1:35.22    1:37.49  
                 46.63      1:37.49 (50.86)
  3 Caron, Aagje A         68 GBM               1:42.91    1:41.77  
                 49.11      1:41.77 (52.66)
  4 Kight, Betty G         68 MOST              1:44.78    1:43.74  
                 47.98      1:43.74 (55.76)
  5 Sarg, Kathleen B       66 AGUA              1:44.71    1:44.61  
                 50.57      1:44.61 (54.04)
  6 Marens, Susan E        68 VMST              1:55.25    1:52.59  
                 53.01      1:52.59 (59.58)
  7 Manheim, Lucy M        67 RMST              1:59.00    2:16.99  
               1:03.41    2:16.99 (1:13.58)
  8 Mead, Mary-Mead A      68 GAJA              2:33.03    2:29.24  
               1:09.86    2:29.24 (1:19.38)
 -- Hill, Marcia M         65 AGUA              1:48.89         NS  
 -- Rosenbaum, Barbara I   68 GSM               1:54.37         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.62  1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         71 SWIM              1:32.79    1:34.84  
                 45.00      1:34.84 (49.84)
  2 Stretch, Nancy A       70 TOC               1:51.00    1:47.47  
                 50.77      1:47.47 (56.70)
  3 Allen, Jean M          70 FMM               1:57.36    1:59.16  
                 55.23    1:59.16 (1:03.93)
  4 Arnold, Patricia F     71 SMS               2:00.51    2:13.28  
               1:06.14    2:13.28 (1:07.14)
 
 Event 21  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:37.04  3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Alexander, Joan E      78 WCM               1:51.89         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:01.00  4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        80 MOST              2:26.90    2:27.34  
               1:08.03    2:27.34 (1:19.31)
  2 Dockendorf, Pat        83 NCMS              3:10.62    2:59.96  
               1:25.41    2:59.96 (1:34.55)
  3 Byrnes, Ilse M         83 USF               4:00.00    3:02.72  
               1:28.10    3:02.72 (1:34.62)
 
 Event 21  Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:23.13  7/2/2007  MARIANNA BERKLEY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Marjorie        86 GCPS              2:20.83    2:25.77  
               1:05.32    2:25.77 (1:20.45)
  2 Berkley, Marianna      87 VMST              2:40.58    2:33.35  
               1:11.98    2:33.35 (1:21.37)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 13:58PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 22  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.65  5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Westby, Nelson O       22 NCMS                55.00      54.92  
                 25.78        54.92 (29.14)
  2 Swenson, Eric J        24 AWJ               1:00.09      58.19  
                 27.11        58.19 (31.08)
  3 Kouri, Drew P          24 RICE                57.67      58.69  
                 27.46        58.69 (31.23)
  4 Mc Inerney, Scott A    23 NEM               1:00.23    1:00.07  
                 27.73      1:00.07 (32.34)
  5 Dolar, Kevin I         22 USF               1:02.76    1:01.95  
                 28.48      1:01.95 (33.47)
  6 Lang, Matt A           19 GMSC              1:03.12    1:02.10  
                 28.78      1:02.10 (33.32)
  7 Krizmanic, Matt        24 UNAT              1:03.78    1:04.67  
                 30.01      1:04.67 (34.66)
  8 Gaulin, Adam M         21 MESC              1:05.57    1:04.98  
                 30.18      1:04.98 (34.80)
  9 Wohleber, Daniel G     20 GMSC              1:10.80    1:10.20  
                 32.55      1:10.20 (37.65)
 10 Hanna, Jared T         19 GAJA              1:12.93    1:12.53  
                 34.07      1:12.53 (38.46)
 11 Sumner, Samuel P       19 CAMS              1:18.29    1:16.53  
                 35.55      1:16.53 (40.98)
 12 Tyson, Alexander J     21 ROSE              1:12.97    1:21.54  
                 36.47      1:21.54 (45.07)
 -- Settanni, Chris E      19 UNAT              1:12.34         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Langley, Ryan S        21 GMSC              1:04.99         NS  
 -- Kasler, Forrest A      19 GMSC              1:01.75         NS  
 -- Oates, Justin B        19 LOVE              1:07.80         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.30  5/10/2009 GARY MARSHALL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gangloff, Mark         27 AMS                 52.47      52.30N 
                 24.26        52.30 (28.04)
  2 Deery, Kyle B          25 SYSM                58.50      55.74  
                 26.33        55.74 (29.41)
  3 Welch, Corey L         27 GOLD                57.30      56.19  
                 26.18        56.19 (30.01)
  4 Danner, Gregory M      29 NIAG                59.90      57.39  
                 27.01        57.39 (30.38)
  5 Mac Lennan, Brett      25 CAT                 58.11      57.84  
                 26.84        57.84 (31.00)
  6 Joyce, Sean            28 GAJA                59.32      58.72  
                 26.82        58.72 (31.90)
  7 Rollins, Dave E        25 ARIZ                59.51      59.58  
                 27.16        59.58 (32.42)
  8 Swenson, Christopher   28 GSM               1:00.08      59.68  
                 27.75        59.68 (31.93)
  9 DeSantis, Christopher  26 UNAT              1:02.09    1:00.18  
                 27.40      1:00.18 (32.78)
 10 Schildknecht, Calvin   25 ARKM              1:00.58    1:00.34  
                 28.25      1:00.34 (32.09)
 11 Wohl, Daniel P         25 BGSC              1:02.32    1:00.35  
                 28.39      1:00.35 (31.96)
 12 Willison, Stuart A     29 SWOM              1:02.96    1:00.73  
                 27.97      1:00.73 (32.76)
 13 McManic, David         25 RIDG              1:03.35    1:01.60  
                 29.23      1:01.60 (32.37)
 14 Twichell, Brandon J    27 UNAT              1:04.21    1:01.99  
                 28.75      1:01.99 (33.24)
 15 Hamilton, Chris        28 GAJA              1:06.96    1:02.63  
                 28.80      1:02.63 (33.83)
 16 Kaemmerlen, Peter R    26 NIAG              1:05.00    1:03.04  
                 29.13      1:03.04 (33.91)
 17 Wight, R Alan          29 SWOM              1:04.77    1:03.11  
                 29.80      1:03.11 (33.31)
 18 Lubbehusen, Philip J   25 GAJA              1:07.15    1:03.54  
                 29.32      1:03.54 (34.22)
 19 Jansen, Derek E        26 GAJA              1:04.11    1:06.16  
                 30.57      1:06.16 (35.59)
 20 Kliewer, Brandon W     26 GAJA              1:09.00    1:07.03  
                 30.73      1:07.03 (36.30)
 21 Cleary, Kevin H        26 OREG              1:09.00    1:07.80  
                 31.54      1:07.80 (36.26)
 22 Gray, Zachary A        27 MESC              1:09.62    1:09.04  
                 31.82      1:09.04 (37.22)
 23 Schneider, Charles     29 AGUA              1:09.98    1:10.32  
                 32.27      1:10.32 (38.05)
 24 Gambrel, John F        29 GSMS              1:14.00    1:12.47  
                 33.47      1:12.47 (39.00)
 25 Smith, Matthew J       29 DBMS              1:12.00    1:14.76  
                 34.49      1:14.76 (40.27)
 26 Southworth, Thomas J   28 DAQM              1:14.56    1:15.32  
                 34.99      1:15.32 (40.33)
 27 Paneri, Vaibhav        26 MCMS              1:24.88    1:24.72  
                 38.63      1:24.72 (46.09)
 -- Jacobo, Alejandro      25 AAAA                55.90         NS  
 -- Montooth, Patrick A    26 GAJA              1:06.57         NS  
 -- Cassella, Ryan G       28 CAT               1:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.85  5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy       30 IM                  56.31      56.16  
                 26.14        56.16 (30.02)
  2 Silva, Fabio M         32 GSMS                58.00      56.27  
                 26.61        56.27 (29.66)
  3 Morris, Chad           33 MGM                 58.73      57.70  
                 27.15        57.70 (30.55)
  4 Christoffel, Ben J     34 ISF                 59.07      57.84  
                 26.73        57.84 (31.11)
  5 Mackey, Theral E       32 BAC                 59.52      59.03  
                 27.72        59.03 (31.31)
  6 Raffile, Sean M        30 POST              1:00.71      59.83  
                 28.24        59.83 (31.59)
  7 Schmidt, Matthew B     32 WH2O                59.72      59.89  
                 29.00        59.89 (30.89)
  8 Diaz, Brian A          34 MICH              1:06.25    1:02.03  
                 29.33      1:02.03 (32.70)
  9 Stich, Darryl D        34 WMAC              1:02.32    1:02.14  
                 28.69      1:02.14 (33.45)
 10 Durieux, Chad A        30 ROSE              1:02.95    1:02.47  
                 29.29      1:02.47 (33.18)
 11 Nguyen, Son            30 MESC              1:03.64    1:04.26  
                 30.35      1:04.26 (33.91)
 12 Comulada, Luis E       34 GOLD              1:06.25    1:04.33  
                 29.68      1:04.33 (34.65)
 13 Daniels, Philip J      32 GAJA              1:06.16    1:04.92  
                 30.87      1:04.92 (34.05)
 14 Fennessy, John M       31 GAJA              1:08.56    1:06.69  
                 31.53      1:06.69 (35.16)
 15 Thiry, Michael A       34 IM                1:07.20    1:06.72  
                 30.68      1:06.72 (36.04)
 16 Jones, Nathan          30 DAQM              1:05.82    1:07.07  
                 30.70      1:07.07 (36.37)
 17 Hartman, Robert W      32 PNA               1:06.54    1:07.26  
                 31.21      1:07.26 (36.05)
 18 Montero, Carlos A      33 GOLD              1:10.24    1:08.37  
                 31.44      1:08.37 (36.93)
 19 Declercq, Robert A     34 GOLD              1:13.04    1:08.98  
                 32.53      1:08.98 (36.45)
 20 Harmon, Grady S        32 WH2O              1:06.50    1:09.30  
                 32.46      1:09.30 (36.84)
 21 Aiken, Ryan A          31 AGUA              1:10.30    1:09.92  
                 32.64      1:09.92 (37.28)
 22 Warren, Seth M         33 OREG              1:09.00    1:12.97  
                 33.41      1:12.97 (39.56)
 23 Prengaman, Peter V     34 GAJA              1:09.00    1:14.08  
                 33.56      1:14.08 (40.52)
 24 Mayer, Chris M         34 GAJA              1:27.96    1:20.71  
                 37.13      1:20.71 (43.58)
 -- Corcho, Rodrigo A      30 FLAQ              1:05.02         NS  
 -- Olver, Brian J         32 WH2O                59.78         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve T          38 NOVA                56.00      55.46  
                 25.92        55.46 (29.54)
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   36 CMS                 58.94      57.38  
                 26.50        57.38 (30.88)
  3 Butcher, Rob           37 SYSM                57.20      58.91  
                 27.54        58.91 (31.37)
  4 Grotke, Kevin A        37 SYL               1:05.15      59.75  
                 28.16        59.75 (31.59)
  5 Richardson, Ty A       37 NCMS              1:04.33    1:00.12  
                 28.46      1:00.12 (31.66)
 
 Event 22  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.02  5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Marcinkowski, Frank D  51 CUBU              1:18.00         NS  
 -- Neville, Richard       53 FAST              1:05.28         NS  
 -- Rose, Cameron D        50 SAWS              1:04.79         NS  
 -- Rider, Lee A           54 SRM               1:01.50         NS  
 -- West, Wilk O           54 SKY               1:15.00         NS  
 -- Eley, John W           52 UNAT              1:12.20         NS  
 -- Raine, Charlie         50 LAPS              1:06.50         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        54 LAPS              1:07.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.42  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R       55 O*H*              1:02.51    1:02.04  
                 29.13      1:02.04 (32.91)
  2 Parker, Randy J        55 MICH              1:04.11    1:03.76  
                 29.53      1:03.76 (34.23)
  3 Brown, Robert V        57 AWJ               1:09.60    1:06.31  
                 31.10      1:06.31 (35.21)
  4 Hamilton, Berry        57 GAJA              1:06.80    1:07.36  
                 31.73      1:07.36 (35.63)
  5 Leonard, Dan P         55 SCAQ              1:07.50    1:07.49  
                 31.63      1:07.49 (35.86)
  6 Finn, Peter R          56 DOC               1:08.08    1:08.41  
                 31.28      1:08.41 (37.13)
 
 Event 22  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  6 Schaetz, Daniel J      39 WMAC              1:01.53    1:00.62  
                 28.53      1:00.62 (32.09)
  7 Goodison, Michael R    38 TERR              1:00.69    1:00.78  
                 28.68      1:00.78 (32.10)
  8 Walkenhorst, Jared W   35 CMS               1:00.16    1:01.55  
                 28.51      1:01.55 (33.04)
  9 Hill, Keith D          35 NAM                 59.89    1:01.97  
                 28.83      1:01.97 (33.14)
 10 Kennedy, Patrick H     37 PCAT              1:02.57    1:02.12  
                 29.10      1:02.12 (33.02)
 11 Field, Jayson B        37 MICH              1:02.40    1:03.31  
                 29.48      1:03.31 (33.83)
 12 Baldwin, Craig M       36 RMST              1:11.18    1:04.14  
                 29.72      1:04.14 (34.42)
 13 Ripken, Bryan          38 MINN              1:08.70    1:05.65  
                 29.91      1:05.65 (35.74)
 14 Fuqua, Will            39 MTSC              1:10.21    1:05.92  
                 30.67      1:05.92 (35.25)
 15 Kramer, Paul E         39 WMAC              1:09.69    1:07.16  
                 31.59      1:07.16 (35.57)
 16 Welting, Evan A        35 CMS               1:11.91    1:07.89  
                 31.88      1:07.89 (36.01)
 17 Abcug, Stu             38 AWJ               1:09.87    1:08.16  
                 32.43      1:08.16 (35.73)
 18 Palace, Mark           37 AQNT              1:11.37    1:08.80  
                 31.98      1:08.80 (36.82)
 19 Raab, Scot             38 GAJA              1:09.37    1:09.04  
                 32.20      1:09.04 (36.84)
 20 Brzezinski, Jim        37 MICH              1:12.05    1:10.71  
                 32.43      1:10.71 (38.28)
 -- Braun, Mark            38 OREG              1:11.75         DQ  
      False start
 -- Brookes, Chris         38 O*H*              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Campesino, Bernardo    39 FACT              1:12.00         NS  
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       38 ISF               1:01.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.04  5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J        42 WCM                 57.60      57.23  
                 27.09        57.23 (30.14)
  2 Bartee, Todd A         40 TXLA                59.13      58.93  
                 27.37        58.93 (31.56)
  3 Williams, Neill        42 DCAC              1:01.48    1:00.10  
                 27.80      1:00.10 (32.30)
  4 Solano, Abraham E      40 SKY               1:02.00    1:00.26  
                 28.51      1:00.26 (31.75)
  5 Brewick, Noel          42 NCMS              1:00.58    1:00.52  
                 28.50      1:00.52 (32.02)
  6 Fernandez, Carlos A    40 FLAQ              1:01.75    1:01.89  
                 28.98      1:01.89 (32.91)
  7 Boodt, Bradley N       42 LVM               1:02.96    1:02.17  
                 28.72      1:02.17 (33.45)
  8 Wharton, Dave L        41 NAM               1:03.59    1:02.33  
                 29.30      1:02.33 (33.03)
  9 Stier, Scott J         40 UNAT              1:03.69    1:03.02  
                 29.63      1:03.02 (33.39)
 10 Mackenroth, Jack       41 TNYA              1:04.83    1:03.07  
                 29.05      1:03.07 (34.02)
 11 Finn, John P           41 NCMS              1:05.16    1:03.25  
                 29.09      1:03.25 (34.16)
 12 Mench, Edward H        43 SYSM              1:05.83    1:03.53  
                 29.50      1:03.53 (34.03)
 13 Grotke, Greg           41 UNAT              1:05.20    1:03.76  
                 29.62      1:03.76 (34.14)
 14 Hamilton, Nathan       41 SNM               1:04.00    1:04.55  
                 30.20      1:04.55 (34.35)
 14 Cox, Mark              42 TPIT              1:03.12    1:04.55  
                 29.45      1:04.55 (35.10)
 16 Stuart, Steven J       42 TGM               1:10.68    1:05.54  
                 30.73      1:05.54 (34.81)
 17 Ward, Brian J          41 GAJA              1:08.00    1:06.07  
                 31.23      1:06.07 (34.84)
 18 Jones, Kenton R        42 SDSM              1:08.60    1:06.23  
                 30.93      1:06.23 (35.30)
 19 Oliva, Stepan          43 WIN               1:08.00    1:06.83  
                 31.03      1:06.83 (35.80)
 20 O''Neil, Jeffrey D      43 UNAT              1:10.45    1:07.83  
                 32.06      1:07.83 (35.77)
 21 Levy, Dan              44 WM                1:05.10    1:08.17  
                 31.80      1:08.17 (36.37)
 22 Cambias, Rob J         42 SMS               1:08.64    1:08.34  
                 31.99      1:08.34 (36.35)
 23 McGrath, Jim G         41 UNAT              1:08.30    1:08.98  
                 32.34      1:08.98 (36.64)
 24 Waud, Timothy P        42 OREG              1:05.82    1:09.47  
                 32.38      1:09.47 (37.09)
 25 Rice, Bryan            44 GS                1:11.47    1:09.67  
                 32.10      1:09.67 (37.57)
 26 Wood, Jeffrey E        40 NEM               1:12.29    1:09.87  
                 32.76      1:09.87 (37.11)
 27 Hillman, Allen F       42 SYSM              1:10.15    1:10.09  
                 32.51      1:10.09 (37.58)
 28 Johnson, Jeff P        41 SPM               1:12.24    1:10.66  
                 32.81      1:10.66 (37.85)
 29 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    42 SWAT              1:12.51    1:11.94  
                 33.98      1:11.94 (37.96)
 30 Woods, Alan S          43 ATMS              1:12.80    1:13.04  
                 34.36      1:13.04 (38.68)
 31 Bell, Richard J        40 MESC              1:12.29    1:13.09  
                 34.31      1:13.09 (38.78)
 32 Moore, Anthony T       40 MTSC              1:12.25    1:13.48  
                 34.24      1:13.48 (39.24)
 33 Hjorth, John T         43 SCAQ              1:14.20    1:13.72  
                 33.94      1:13.72 (39.78)
 34 Wang, Eric G           44 UNAT              1:12.10    1:13.99  
                 33.93      1:13.99 (40.06)
 35 Horton, Robert L       43 AGUA              1:14.20    1:14.26  
                 34.58      1:14.26 (39.68)
 36 Calderon, Carlos       44 WMST              1:12.20    1:14.60  
                 34.90      1:14.60 (39.70)
 37 Miller, Cliff          44 GAJA              1:17.88    1:16.45  
                 35.61      1:16.45 (40.84)
 38 Kalthoff, Karsten      43 FLAQ              1:16.19    1:19.62  
                 34.77      1:19.62 (44.85)
 39 Ness, Kerry A          40 PNA               1:22.85    1:23.20  
                 38.71      1:23.20 (44.49)
 40 Campbell, David M      43 RAY               1:33.17    1:32.29  
                 42.74      1:32.29 (49.55)
 -- Rutledge, Mark         44 PALM                59.95         NS  
 -- Livingston, Terry      43 DBMS              1:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.87  4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weissman, Chris J      48 GAJA                59.20      58.72  
                 27.34        58.72 (31.38)
  2 Tuchler, Jim           45 IM                  58.80      59.26  
                 27.86        59.26 (31.40)
  3 Corbeau, James L       46 OREG                58.77      59.96  
                 28.01        59.96 (31.95)
  4 Dunne, Reed            46 AMS               1:05.50    1:00.70  
                 28.50      1:00.70 (32.20)
  5 Marx, Jeff             45 NITR              1:00.80    1:01.29  
                 28.49      1:01.29 (32.80)
  6 Metz, Mark A           47 UNAT              1:03.34    1:01.86  
                 29.56      1:01.86 (32.30)
  7 Cooper, Christopher E  46 VCM               1:07.00    1:01.93  
                 28.99      1:01.93 (32.94)
  8 Helgason, Tryggvi      46 LVM               1:00.94    1:02.50  
                 29.25      1:02.50 (33.25)
  9 Smiley, Jon M          48 TXLA              1:03.16    1:02.57  
                 29.21      1:02.57 (33.36)
 10 White, Joe             46 DAMM              1:07.94    1:02.77  
                 29.04      1:02.77 (33.73)
 11 Alexander, Jeff        46 WMAC              1:03.50    1:02.80  
                 29.10      1:02.80 (33.70)
 12 Mc Cool, Michael J     47 GAJA              1:09.67    1:03.30  
                 29.21      1:03.30 (34.09)
 13 Connolly, William B    48 GAJA              1:05.50    1:03.46  
                 29.32      1:03.46 (34.14)
 14 Hancock, Thomas        46 RATS              1:08.32    1:03.47  
                 29.89      1:03.47 (33.58)
 15 Roberts, Stuart E      49 BSLM              1:05.22    1:03.84  
                 29.88      1:03.84 (33.96)
 16 Long, Rob              49 NCMS              1:06.40    1:05.06  
                 30.52      1:05.06 (34.54)
 17 Allen, John N          46 MICH              1:04.77    1:05.13  
                 30.06      1:05.13 (35.07)
 18 Ottman, Dan            45 MESC              1:06.20    1:05.81  
                 30.67      1:05.81 (35.14)
 19 Suchara, Michael J     49 MICH              1:10.65    1:06.13  
                 30.45      1:06.13 (35.68)
 20 Williams, Michael J    46 AGUA              1:08.01    1:06.69  
                 31.25      1:06.69 (35.44)
 21 Hilgen, Thomas H       45 NCMS              1:09.01    1:06.99  
                 31.49      1:06.99 (35.50)
 22 Sumerfield, Bill H     49 OREG              1:08.05    1:07.91  
                 31.38      1:07.91 (36.53)
 23 Preston, Mark K        49 SKY               1:08.00    1:08.30  
                 31.12      1:08.30 (37.18)
 24 Petmecky, Gary N       46 GAJA              1:09.82    1:08.66  
                 31.44      1:08.66 (37.22)
 25 Thompson, Anthony G    46 MOVY              1:04.99    1:08.72  
                 31.16      1:08.72 (37.56)
 26 Fitzgerald, Mike       45 WH2O              1:11.80    1:08.92  
                 32.21      1:08.92 (36.71)
 27 Berghoff, Bill         45 CRAZ              1:11.65    1:09.81  
                 33.03      1:09.81 (36.78)
 28 Harris, Mark E         47 ALEX              1:11.22    1:09.99  
                 31.69      1:09.99 (38.30)
 29 Cole, Andrew J         47 GOLD              1:09.90    1:10.18  
                 32.37      1:10.18 (37.81)
 30 Richey, Steven C       49 MOST              1:10.73    1:11.34  
                 33.48      1:11.34 (37.86)
 31 de Herder, Russ        49 AWJ               1:06.50    1:11.40  
                 32.23      1:11.40 (39.17)
 32 Griczika, Joe          46 NEM               1:13.00    1:11.67  
                 33.83      1:11.67 (37.84)
 33 Martell, Lawrence R    48 POST              1:10.36    1:11.74  
                 32.14      1:11.74 (39.60)
 34 Boone, Lou             49 OREG              1:13.11    1:14.39  
                 34.01      1:14.39 (40.38)
 35 Royko, Mark D          45 MGM               1:12.50    1:14.40  
                 32.98      1:14.40 (41.42)
 36 Colvard, John D        47 NCMS              1:13.01    1:14.63  
                 34.95      1:14.63 (39.68)
 37 Saragoni, Mario H      45 NCMS              1:15.84    1:15.77  
                 34.76      1:15.77 (41.01)
 38 Simpson, David M       47 GAJA              1:20.67    1:18.82  
                 36.88      1:18.82 (41.94)
 39 Doll, Frederic C       48 UNAT              1:12.05    1:21.59  
                 37.63      1:21.59 (43.96)
 40 Maddox, Keith E        45 GAJA              1:34.53    1:28.96  
                 43.30      1:28.96 (45.66)
 -- Hoff, Seth             47 IM                1:11.02         NS  
 -- Shtab, Steven M        48 AQFT              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Haden, Keith           48 SSMS              1:13.00         NS  
 -- Blavatnik, Alex        45 FLAQ              1:12.17         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard            45 STAN              1:11.88         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.02  5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon W           50 NCMS              1:00.09      59.94N 
                 27.52        59.94 (32.42)
  2 Doyle, Benn W          51 GSM               1:01.61    1:01.57  
                 28.61      1:01.57 (32.96)
  3 Jacobson, David R      50 GAJA              1:03.11    1:02.14  
                 29.35      1:02.14 (32.79)
  4 Schremmer, Mark T      51 UNAT              1:03.30    1:02.53  
                 29.54      1:02.53 (32.99)
  5 Bank, Holden J         50 CMS               1:03.50    1:02.64  
                 28.68      1:02.64 (33.96)
  6 Holland, David A       51 WMAC              1:04.00    1:02.74  
                 29.48      1:02.74 (33.26)
  7 Dyer, Andy             51 AWJ               1:03.91    1:03.43  
                 29.58      1:03.43 (33.85)
  8 Casciato, Michael G    50 1776              1:04.50    1:04.36  
                 29.86      1:04.36 (34.50)
  9 McLeod, Mark A         50 CSMT              1:06.52    1:04.71  
                 30.48      1:04.71 (34.23)
 10 Tuchler, David         51 IM                1:07.00    1:04.80  
                 30.41      1:04.80 (34.39)
 11 Slowey, Michael J      52 PALM              1:05.35    1:04.85  
                 29.96      1:04.85 (34.89)
 12 Allen, Peter J         51 WMAC              1:04.40    1:05.17  
                 30.89      1:05.17 (34.28)
 13 Matysek, Jim           50 SYSM              1:04.45    1:06.54  
                 31.15      1:06.54 (35.39)
 14 Brenner, Bill          51 SYSM              1:05.10    1:06.74  
                 31.15      1:06.74 (35.59)
 15 Taylor, Chip           53 BSLM              1:08.58    1:06.81  
                 32.05      1:06.81 (34.76)
 16 Wall, Dan              54 ADMS              1:07.20    1:06.90  
                 31.31      1:06.90 (35.59)
 17 Holmberg, Tom          51 IM                1:09.20    1:07.18  
                 31.86      1:07.18 (35.32)
 18 Blatt, Michael J       54 VCM               1:07.48    1:07.72  
                 32.44      1:07.72 (35.28)
 19 Heinemann, William A   52 NIAG              1:05.89    1:09.03  
                 32.67      1:09.03 (36.36)
 20 Niedrich, Ronald W     50 SMS               1:11.20    1:09.35  
                 32.60      1:09.35 (36.75)
 21 Kritzer, William C     52 DAMM              1:09.49    1:09.38  
                 32.48      1:09.38 (36.90)
 22 Voss, Frank R          50 COLM              1:10.72    1:09.95  
                 32.93      1:09.95 (37.02)
 23 Geary, Bill            52 NEM               1:10.74    1:10.69  
                 32.51      1:10.69 (38.18)
 24 Kristek, Tom           53 NITR              1:13.08    1:11.71  
                 32.64      1:11.71 (39.07)
 25 Meltz, Joel M          53 NEM               1:11.55    1:12.22  
                 33.95      1:12.22 (38.27)
 26 Lahive, James P        50 NEM               1:14.00    1:13.16  
                 34.73      1:13.16 (38.43)
 27 Poole, Barry C         51 CAT               1:15.21    1:15.30  
                 35.54      1:15.30 (39.76)
 28 Carbone, Greg          50 GMSC              1:18.64    1:15.68  
                 36.11      1:15.68 (39.57)
 29 Wolfe, Bill P          52 NCMS              1:22.71    1:15.96  
                 35.09      1:15.96 (40.87)
 30 Ryan, Robert W         53 WM                1:12.00    1:16.16  
                 36.03      1:16.16 (40.13)
 31 Lee, Stanley H         53 YCMS              1:14.50    1:16.64  
                 35.72      1:16.64 (40.92)
 32 Reichle, Luke          54 WH2O              1:13.02    1:17.57  
                 35.72      1:17.57 (41.85)
 -- Hoganson, Robert B     52 WMAC              1:14.12         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Malcolm, Doug C        53 GAJA              1:03.50         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.42  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  7 Campana, James L       58 ELG               1:10.50    1:08.82  
                 32.03      1:08.82 (36.79)
  8 Davis, Kern M          55 SPM               1:12.00    1:09.43  
                 32.85      1:09.43 (36.58)
  9 Goodman, James B       57 MESC              1:10.01    1:09.71  
                 32.93      1:09.71 (36.78)
 10 Shaw, Gary D           55 UTAH              1:10.43    1:10.14  
                 32.71      1:10.14 (37.43)
 11 Walker, Rick B         59 SYSM              1:09.28    1:10.52  
                 33.13      1:10.52 (37.39)
 12 Battistini, Rick A     56 NEM               1:10.85    1:11.13  
                 33.33      1:11.13 (37.80)
 13 Heyes, Greg            55 LAPS              1:14.00    1:12.62  
                 34.04      1:12.62 (38.58)
 14 Carvotta, Tom          55 ADMS              1:17.59    1:13.70  
                 35.10      1:13.70 (38.60)
 15 Dougherty, Michael P   58 BOZE              1:14.70    1:14.06  
                 33.96      1:14.06 (40.10)
 16 Taylor, Bill W         55 MTSC              1:21.95    1:17.49  
                 35.64      1:17.49 (41.85)
 17 Reeder, Bill D         57 PNA               1:18.35    1:19.59  
                 36.88      1:19.59 (42.71)
 18 Murray, Mike           59 WMAC              1:22.68    1:23.47  
                 38.68      1:23.47 (44.79)
 19 Warren, Mike H         59 OREG              1:30.00    1:31.20  
                 42.66      1:31.20 (48.54)
 20 Miller, Jamie A        55 NCMS              1:39.41    1:38.97  
                 46.10      1:38.97 (52.87)
 -- Ellwanger, David C     55 GAJA              1:09.85         NS  
 -- Pokorny, George R      55 NIAG              1:14.15         NS  
 -- Wright, Robert W       59 MOVY              1:09.02         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.46  3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         64 ROSE              1:05.50    1:05.17N 
                 30.55      1:05.17 (34.62)
  2 Stark, Allen L         61 OREG              1:06.86    1:07.21  
                 31.24      1:07.21 (35.97)
  3 Derr, John M           61 VCM               1:10.00    1:08.59  
                 32.24      1:08.59 (36.35)
  4 Frisch, David J        61 QMST              1:12.56    1:11.96  
                 33.12      1:11.96 (38.84)
  5 Myers, Richard H       62 NEM               1:15.01    1:15.83  
                 35.34      1:15.83 (40.49)
  6 Rollins, Bruce W       60 GSM               1:17.99    1:16.86  
                 36.53      1:16.86 (40.33)
  7 Douglass, Nick         60 SAMY              1:17.71    1:17.01  
                 36.55      1:17.01 (40.46)
  8 Lawrie, Jim            64 SNM               1:22.00    1:17.99  
                 37.29      1:17.99 (40.70)
  9 Dasch, Vern E          60 OREG              1:20.00    1:18.76  
                 37.95      1:18.76 (40.81)
 10 Bailey, Conner         63 AMS               1:19.19    1:18.98  
                 37.70      1:18.98 (41.28)
 11 Zeigler, John V        64 GAJA              1:22.97    1:23.35  
                 38.97      1:23.35 (44.38)
 -- Carey, Edwin F         64 UNAT              1:15.75         NS  
 -- Dobkin, Richard B      60 UNAT              1:23.72         NS  
 -- Lee, Terrence J        60 NCMS              1:18.40         NS  
 -- Koch, Ronald G         61 SMRT              1:15.60         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:08.19  5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A       65 TAM               1:07.83    1:08.51  
                 32.15      1:08.51 (36.36)
  2 Pelissier, Jim L       66 MINN              1:14.50    1:13.82  
                 34.47      1:13.82 (39.35)
  3 Blake, Daniel A        65 AKMS              1:20.00    1:14.88  
                 34.65      1:14.88 (40.23)
  4 Reed, Edward W         66 CTMS              1:16.51    1:15.31  
                 35.29      1:15.31 (40.02)
  5 Davis, Don M           65 RHMS              1:12.30    1:15.93  
                 35.42      1:15.93 (40.51)
  6 Dannenberg, James      65 WMAC              1:18.52    1:18.47  
                 37.38      1:18.47 (41.09)
  7 Brundage, Warner F     67 VMST              1:18.36    1:20.03  
                 36.95      1:20.03 (43.08)
  8 Bleuel, Bart S         68 VCM               1:22.40    1:23.99  
                 40.16      1:23.99 (43.83)
  9 Cody, Frank J          69 MICH              1:20.45    1:24.32  
                 38.18      1:24.32 (46.14)
 10 Pohlmann, John T       66 SLAM              1:26.50    1:24.62  
                 38.21      1:24.62 (46.41)
 11 Fuenmayor, Jose        66 EXCL              1:30.20    1:25.78  
                 41.94      1:25.78 (43.84)
 12 Vaughan, Dale G        65 GAJA              1:28.82    1:29.53  
                 41.21      1:29.53 (48.32)
 13 Gadol, Louis C         68 NCMS              1:32.65    1:33.30  
                 44.41      1:33.30 (48.89)
 14 Zuur, James            69 MPM               1:34.94    1:33.92  
                 44.07      1:33.92 (49.85)
 15 Guthrie, Roger J       66 UNAT              1:26.24    1:38.30  
                 50.32      1:38.30 (47.98)
 16 Maguire, Tom           67 GSMS              1:37.00    1:38.61  
                 47.13      1:38.61 (51.48)
 17 Baird, Justus          67 GAJA              1:21.28    1:40.77  
                 47.04      1:40.77 (53.73)
 -- Huebschmann, Ray E     65 GAJA              1:42.24         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rende, Tony J          68 GAJA              1:40.00         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Holder, Richard H      65 LVM               1:28.91         NS  
 -- Burgess, Thom          67 CMS               1:24.00         NS  
 -- Guthrie, Scott         65 UNAT              1:22.50         NS  
 -- Riker, Tony            65 GOLD              1:21.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:15.24  4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Donald J    71 FACT              1:26.75    1:25.79  
                 38.88      1:25.79 (46.91)
  2 Perilman, Jim E        71 WCM               1:30.00    1:29.12  
                 42.43      1:29.12 (46.69)
  3 Truong, Dominique      71 PNA               1:36.00    1:36.56  
                 43.63      1:36.56 (52.93)
  4 Nelson, Don G          71 TULS              1:41.83    1:39.08  
                 46.78      1:39.08 (52.30)
  5 Easterla, David A      72 MOVY              1:42.57    1:43.28  
                 46.35      1:43.28 (56.93)
  6 Riddle, Peter E        72 SDSM              1:43.00    1:49.49  
                 49.73      1:49.49 (59.76)
 
 Event 22  Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:22.64  4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stolz, Hal F           75 GAJA              1:28.00    1:28.90  
                 40.99      1:28.90 (47.91)
  2 Bauman, John H         79 WMAC              1:51.26    1:55.79  
                 55.46    1:55.79 (1:00.33)
  3 Knowles Sr, Percival   79 SWIF              1:35.69    1:58.12  
                 54.36    1:58.12 (1:03.76)
  4 Dixon, Richard B       76 GAJA              1:48.42    2:04.30  
                 56.59    2:04.30 (1:07.71)
 -- McClow, Richard        79 IM                1:49.68         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:30.70  4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woods, Albert H        81 UNAT              1:35.05    1:36.75  
                 44.64      1:36.75 (52.11)
  2 Hoppe, Frederick J     82 CTMA              1:43.31    1:44.07  
                 48.13      1:44.07 (55.94)
  3 Haartz, F H Ted        82 ARIZ              1:40.00    1:51.31  
                 52.90      1:51.31 (58.41)
 -- MacDonald, Robert C    81 FMM               1:44.61         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:42.86  5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      86 TOC               1:51.54    2:00.94  
                 57.90    2:00.94 (1:03.04)
 -- Larson, E Ole          89 NCMS              2:23.68         NS  
 -- Greenberg, Barton H    85 FMM               1:50.00         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 13:58PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 23  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.46  4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hughey, Corey M        21 AMS                 26.00      25.72  
  2 Cefalu, Sarah          24 CAT                 27.47      26.75  
  3 Seed, Caitlin C        22 CAT                 29.15      26.90  
  4 Mancuso, Elizabeth A   24 NEM                 26.50      27.06  
  5 Pruett, Lauren E       18 GMSC                28.17      28.10  
  6 Sindall, Lauren K      22 CAT                 30.99      28.20  
  7 Parra, Madeline        22 NCMS                29.50      28.43  
  8 Schildknecht, Margare  23 NCMS                29.37      29.05  
  9 Van Doorn, Catherine   19 GMSC                28.28      29.22  
 10 Boren, Kristen M       23 EXCL                29.71      29.36  
 11 Copeland, Megan        20 GAJA                34.56      29.87  
 12 Decker, Sally M        21 SPM                 31.03      30.27  
 13 Curtis, Kalen M        21 GAJA                30.50      30.28  
 13 Levin, Inna            23 PNA                 29.81      30.28  
 15 Smith, Alyssa          18 AWJ                 31.00      30.52  
 16 Kwon, Sarah R          20 SPM                 31.56      30.53  
 17 Carlson, Mary E        23 TGM                 30.76      30.66  
 18 Biskaduros, Gabrielle  19 GMSC                31.30      31.04  
 19 Murphy, Kelly A        22 GMSC                32.50      31.18  
 20 Atchley, Amanda        20 KAMS                31.32      31.36  
 21 Dickman, Rachel E      23 MGM                 31.60      31.76  
 22 Swain, Christine       23 ARIZ                31.53      31.88  
 -- Hampton, Megan         23 AMS                 29.84         NS  
 -- Jackson, Holly J       22 UNAT                31.60         NS  
 -- Davidoff, Cara         24 TOC                 27.80         NS  
 -- Long, Natasha L        20 GMSC                29.10         NS  
 -- Clay, Ashley A         22 CAT                 28.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.46  4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Tanica        28 TPIT                25.50      24.41N 
  2 Glass, Laura H         29 DAMM                25.74      25.20  
  3 McHugh, Carolynn F     26 SWOM                26.84      25.43  
  4 Olsen, Rebekah         29 MVN                 27.58      26.35  
  5 Vukmanic, Jill A       26 RICE                26.60      26.57  
  6 Vucinich, Elizabeth A  29 WH2O                28.40      26.63  
  7 Welch, Shana L         25 GOLD                28.01      26.76  
  8 Busche, Kelly C        25 ARIZ                27.45      26.91  
  9 Schneider, Leah R      25 WMAC                30.33      27.36  
  9 Mayer, Lisa            28 NMMS                28.57      27.36  
 11 Staubitz, Nadia M      25 AGUA                28.10      27.38  
 12 Shpaizer, Tal          27 REDT                27.20      27.58  
 13 Fotinakes, Ashlee R    29 UNAT                27.57      27.65  
 14 Martin, Jennifer M     29 FLAQ                27.92      27.66  
 15 Christenson, Jennifer  27 DAMM                29.75      27.77  
 16 Bonney, Erin R         27 NCMS                28.53      28.05  
 17 Lawrence, Kari C       28 NCMS                28.61      28.84  
 18 Mullen, Amy L          27 MM                  28.02      28.92  
 19 Howland, Heather       29 UNAT                28.93      29.11  
 20 VanWinkle, Kimberly    27 EXCL                31.28      29.52  
 21 Barfield, Mary E       28 LVM                 31.00      29.62  
 22 Kennedy, Elizabeth     27 AGUA                30.40      29.86  
 23 Kobal, Stephanie A     27 UNAT                32.16      29.93  
 24 Gustafson, Aubree M    29 OREG                30.32      30.01  
 25 Wilson, Marly J        26 FACT                31.01      30.50  
 26 Lacy, N Markell        26 FCST                30.30      30.62  
 27 Anstett, Denise        25 CMS                 30.56      30.76  
 28 Seaman, Kim A          26 UNAT                30.50      33.26  
 29 Hayes, Lyndal M        27 KCM                 33.60      33.57  
 30 Gangloff, Karen A      28 AMS                 45.00      47.16  
 -- Watson, Claire         26 UNAT                29.74         NS  
 -- Gould, Melissa C       26 METR                31.00         NS  
 -- Jones, Amy K           27 AGUA                29.00         NS  
 -- Tweedie, Morgan H      25 SPCO                30.60         NS  
 -- Hudspeth, Tamara       27 MOVY                33.87         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.18  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M       30 CMS                 25.55      25.60  
  2 Guzman, Shanna L       33 TOC                 27.65      27.36  
  3 Coulter, Tamara A      33 PNA                 27.30      27.59  
  4 Schneider, Erin E      31 WMAC                29.80      28.44  
  5 Uhl, Alicia K          33 NCMS                29.70      29.16  
  6 Olson, Abigail S       32 EXCL                30.54      29.56  
  7 Gibbs, Amber           30 GMSC                30.05      29.98  
  8 Marks, Cynthia F       30 NCMS                29.79      30.19  
  9 Despain, Christina F   32 CMS                 31.32      30.41  
 10 Frisch, Alexandria     31 REDT                31.45      30.56  
 11 Coley, Allison L       33 AGUA                32.29      30.73  
 12 Henry Gaffney, Trisha  33 GAJA                31.65      30.79  
 13 Hiebert, Stephanie I   32 SLAM                28.51      31.08  
 14 Sarbacker, Sarah       30 MTSC                31.52      31.99  
 15 Jones, Rose            31 ISF                 32.80      33.67  
 16 Cuccuini, Samantha A   32 RMST                34.79      34.10  
 17 Scholtens, Lisa        33 UNAT                30.00      35.16  
 18 Stemper, Michelle A    32 RAY                 50.00      44.54  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M       34 SYSM                30.70         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.54  5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika L         38 NCMS                27.17      25.82  
  2 Hugo, Brandy N         37 WSSC                26.85      26.62  
  3 Wilson, Charlene       35 GAJA                28.03      27.28  
 
 Event 23  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.35  5/4/2008  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morrison, Lynn         56 PCAT                29.73      29.62  
  2 Rosener, Karen K       56 CMS                 29.99      29.77  
  3 Murphy, Patricia B     59 ABM                 33.01      31.02  
  4 Glassman, Debbie A     56 PNA                 32.90      31.20  
  5 Maccurdy, Krissy       57 PCAT                32.40      31.68  
  6 Taylor, Barbara G      55 UTAH                33.89      32.38  
  7 Marlowe, Sandra W      55 SKY                 33.41      33.46  
  8 McKelvey, Christina J  56 SSMS                35.29      33.49  
  9 Kessinger, Katy L      55 UTAH                33.10      34.46  
 10 Read, Marcia W         55 ARMS                36.50      34.79  
 11 Sharpe, Pamela E       56 GAJA                37.10      35.05  
 12 Hilton, Patti K        57 GSMS                35.66      36.17  
 13 Weston, Susan E        59 SDSM                37.08      39.50  
 14 Blackburn, Jean        58 PNA                 37.01      39.96  
 -- Fetterolf, Kate        59 GAJA                39.96         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.72  11/8/2008 RUTH SHAPS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     60 PNA                 32.00      29.86N 
  2 Uustal, Diann          63 MESC                32.39      30.13N 
  3 Swain, Deborah L       60 SRM                 31.50      32.23  
  4 Rousseau, Sandi        62 OREG                34.80      33.43  
  5 Tyler, A Susan         61 SNM                 34.43      33.70  
  6 LeClercq, Toni M       62 PNA                 35.01      34.15  
  7 Welch, Sarah           63 PNA                 34.80      34.72  
  8 Quill, Catherine J     60 ELG                 37.50      35.28  
  9 Preissler, Stella M    61 PNA                 37.25      35.71  
 10 Lyttle, Ann B          62 GAJA                37.00      37.08  
 11 Douglass, Marilyn      60 SAMY                38.27      37.68  
 12 Felton, Anezka G       62 TOC                 38.75      38.01  
 13 Wilson, Meegan J       61 FACT                39.95      38.65  
 14 Flinn, Emma            60 NCMS                40.25      39.41  
 15 Christenson, Candy J   63 WMAC                40.55      42.33  
 
 Event 23  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.02  4/1/2007  ARDETH MUELLER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frid, Barbara          68 OREG                35.50      35.17  
  2 Ward, Joy              67 OREG                34.20      35.97  
  3 Kranpitz, Nancy        65 WMAC                38.45      39.63  
  4 Roddin, Ruth A         67 ANCM                48.00      45.11  
  5 David, Irene           66 IM                  47.00      45.37  
  6 Onton, Ann Louise      66 CONN                43.29      47.84  
  7 Marane, Bentley B      66 GAJA                53.90      52.72  
 -- Rosenbaum, Barbara I   68 GSM                 49.50         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.06  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt         71 SDSM                40.68      39.64  
  2 Henderson, Martha J    73 FACT                55.02      54.55  
  3 Bayly, Helen H         73 ARIZ              1:04.67    1:02.16  
 
 Event 23  Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 39.05  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara M      79 LCM               1:11.61    1:10.65  
 -- Alexander, Joan E      78 WCM                 46.47         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.10  4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy N      80 FACT              1:05.70    1:06.06  
 
 Event 23  Women 90-94 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.23  4/26/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Doris B       90 MARY              1:21.40    1:31.15  
 
 Event 23  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.54  5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  4 Lindauer, Kerry M      35 NCMS                28.65      27.64  
  5 Luellen, Katie J       36 CMS                 27.91      27.76  
  6 Hedges, Megan          37 NOVA                32.00      27.81  
  7 Speckman, Channa L     35 CMS                 28.10      27.96  
  8 Schaetz, Trina R       37 WMAC                28.99      27.97  
  9 Mayville-Armas, Janey  36 FLAQ                28.23      27.99  
 10 Lontz, Alison C        37 GAJA                29.26      28.37  
 11 Kyff, Jennifer J       36 METR                30.81      28.44  
 12 Gray, Liz D            39 GAJA                30.48      28.96  
 13 Strong, Susan D        38 WCM                 29.55      29.04  
 14 Jablonski, Yuly        36 GAS                 30.20      29.56  
 15 Caddel, Jinxi          39 CVMM                31.35      29.72  
 16 Blackburn, Kristyne    37 TXLA                28.73      29.97  
 17 Cantrell, Connie S     39 MICH                32.09      30.14  
 18 Natkin, Heidi          36 AWJ                 30.52      30.32  
 19 Burkart, Dana M        38 1776                31.75      30.33  
 20 Yankosky, Karen        38 MASH                30.29      30.37  
 21 Maki, Christine D      39 TCC                 31.99      30.50  
 22 Stewart, Ann K         39 GOLD                30.68      30.58  
 23 Settimi, Nora C        39 WMAC                31.70      31.14  
 24 Bierden, Sheryl        36 NEM                 31.10      31.45  
 25 Mcquaid, Lauren M      35 NBAC                30.11      31.59  
 26 Edwards, Bonnie B      38 OREG                32.00      33.92  
 -- Klein, Kristina N      36 ART                 34.01         NS  
 -- Marvin, Linda L        36 ISF                 31.91         NS  
 -- Kaseman, Ann E         38 UNAT                32.10         NS  
 -- Hageman, Heather M     39 NCMS                31.05         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.14  5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Beth         40 MOVY                26.88      26.32  
  2 Huyette, Michele M     41 FINS                27.98      26.69  
  3 Corbeau, Shannon K     44 OREG                27.75      27.43  
  4 Wager, Susan           44 REDT                28.13      27.99  
  5 David-Adams, Michelle  40 NCMS                29.01      28.34  
  6 Henry, Anita A         42 NITR                28.71      28.43  
  7 Adams, Kari S          44 LVM                 30.95      28.70  
  8 Howard, Elizabeth R    43 CVYS                29.67      28.81  
  9 Rapuano, Lisa O        44 NBAC                30.00      28.92  
 10 Phillips, Alice W      44 VMST                29.25      29.05  
 11 Lindroos, Pamela M     44 NCMS                29.41      29.08  
 12 LeClair, Dale A        40 GOLD                30.67      29.11  
 13 Henry, Heather H       40 TXLA                28.84      29.26  
 14 Quaratino, Aimee M     40 CMS                 30.33      29.40  
 15 Clifford-Dicks, Barba  43 GMUP                29.99      29.50  
 16 Rian, Victoria L       43 ISF                 29.11      29.71  
 17 Sherlock, Ann L        40 MOVY                32.74      30.18  
 18 Jacobson, Kendal R     44 TXLA                31.38      30.19  
 19 Morabito, Suzanne W    41 IM                  31.79      30.55  
 20 Larson, Kristin A      44 LYTA                32.30      30.89  
 21 Sinitz, Cheryl         42 WMAC                31.40      31.18  
 22 MacDonald, Deb S       41 MICH                32.04      31.25  
 23 Halford, Karen W       44 SPCO                35.30      31.40  
 24 Ferrara, Lisa          44 ARIZ                32.75      31.88  
 25 Anderson, Lynne A      43 WM                  32.30      31.90  
 26 Meador, Maureen M      41 GAJA                32.33      32.39  
 27 Hendricks, Geneve E    41 WM                  32.16      32.70  
 28 Raney, Kendrah         41 CVYS                32.63      32.76  
 29 Mackin, Donna H        41 CMSA                32.19      33.00  
 30 Koenig, Karen S        44 NAM                 35.20      33.90  
 31 Nastasi, Bridget       43 RAY                 36.20      34.76  
 32 Borton, Joan           40 ROSE                36.60      36.50  
 33 Schroeder, Lyn G       40 DAQM                34.15      36.83  
 34 Crassier, Cecile       40 AGUA                40.00      41.83  
 35 Costello, Beth A       42 DAQM                32.05      47.74  
 -- Fulcher, Elizabeth L   41 GAS                 31.74         NS  
 -- Atkinson, Caroline C   40 NCMS                36.84         NS  
 -- Bradley, Sally B       42 HURM                31.05         NS  
 -- Anbar, Christie M      42 NBAC                34.50         NS  
 -- Luczak, Amy L          42 NCMS                28.87         NS  
 -- Hunter, Roma K         42 NEM                 28.04         NS  
 -- Rietz, Heather         42 EXCL                29.29         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.24  8/2009    SCOULER/PIPES-NEI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa A           49 PNA                 27.01      26.36  
  2 Walsh, Sue             48 NCMS                27.14      26.53  
  3 Livingston, Leslie C   48 GMUP                27.06      27.08  
  4 Estabrook, Mary B      48 MESC                27.46      27.29  
  5 Jenkins, Valerie G     46 OREG                28.45      27.37  
  6 Delmage, Arlene        47 OREG                27.70      27.50  
  7 Voorhees, Carolyn C    48 MARY                27.80      27.69  
  8 Sappey, Collette H     45 CMS                 30.90      27.97  
  9 Campbell, Ellen A      47 CMS                 28.50      28.03  
 10 Caswell, MJ            49 OREG                28.92      28.63  
 11 Souther, Carolyn G     46 NCMS                29.80      28.67  
 12 Birnbrich, Beth        46 NAM                 30.00      28.68  
 13 McEachran, Frances T   48 NCMS                31.16      29.33  
 14 Uppstrom, Noreen L     45 SLAM                31.00      29.53  
 15 Plevich, Beth          48 TXLA                30.57      29.92  
 16 Cleavenger, Becky      46 CVMM                31.29      30.02  
 17 Plunket, Hope W        46 NCMS                30.87      30.14  
 17 Stokes, Karin E        49 NEM                 30.84      30.14  
 19 Delorey, Laura E       47 NEM                 30.22      30.22  
 20 Ibarguen, Alison O     47 GAJA                31.08      30.27  
 20 Perry, Rebecca R       45 MAM                 30.95      30.27  
 22 Kuwahara, Lisa K       47 UTAH                30.16      30.29  
 23 Riley, Kimberlee M     45 SLAM                30.52      30.36  
 24 Koster, Carolyn        48 POST                30.88      30.88  
 25 Waldron, Patricia H    48 NCMS                32.00      30.89  
 26 Jensen, Sue            49 NEM                 31.45      30.99  
 27 Beal, Laura A          45 SRM                 32.70      31.10  
 28 Clark, Dawn            45 SPM                 32.20      31.27  
 29 Miller, Lori S         46 FCST                31.76      31.43  
 30 Uecker, Anne           49 MESC                30.46      31.44  
 31 Groves, Lisa J         45 MACH                32.16      31.53  
 32 Dornan, Gwen A         47 USF                 32.34      31.60  
 33 Rivard, Cheryl L       47 MICH                34.88      31.62  
 34 Malan, Marina          49 GAJA                31.07      31.79  
 35 Hooe, Donna L          47 GAJA                33.91      33.37  
 36 Leone, Susan H         46 WM                  32.52      34.84  
 37 Shore, Susan D         47 WH2O                32.48      34.99  
 38 Russello, Stacey D     46 SNOW                35.40      35.13  
 39 Labelle, Laura L       45 WH2O                32.47      35.24  
 -- Gaynor, Patty A        49 NEM                 32.57         NS  
 -- Young, Victoria L      45 GAJA                44.35         NS  
 -- Schickore, Jutta       45 DOC                 31.59         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.77  5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S       52 LAPS                27.59      27.43  
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C      50 UNAT                29.61      27.89  
  3 Shonkwiler, Cathy E    50 ORLM                28.95      28.33  
  4 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   52 OREG                29.51      29.08  
  5 Bennett, Lisa A        54 VMST                30.16      29.71  
  6 Grilli, Tracy L        53 NEM                 31.39      30.25  
  7 Carpenter, Kelley C    53 SYSM                32.10      31.07  
  8 Blattner, Susan J      53 MOVY                30.60      31.20  
  9 Doyle, Deanna          52 SYSM                33.00      32.02  
 10 Greene, Whitley R      50 GAJA                32.53      32.17  
 11 Ferguson, Janet S      52 CMSA                32.48      32.63  
 12 Frost, Kathryn M       50 CSPM                36.00      32.67  
 13 Thomas, Ann B          50 FLAQ                34.94      32.69  
 13 Lockhart, Christine N  52 CHIC                31.34      32.69  
 15 Capes, Barbara L       51 UNAT                33.50      33.31  
 16 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    53 SPM                 33.78      33.42  
 17 Mitchel, Sandy H       50 ARIZ                33.07      34.01  
 18 Tiska, Patty A         50 NCMS                35.04      34.85  
 19 Johansson, Joey        51 REDT                34.45      35.03  
 20 Migliozzi, Colette I   50 HUNT                38.99      35.44  
 21 Selby, Tana M          50 GAJA                34.50      36.08  
 22 Porter, Cathy J        51 WMAC                38.89      36.20  
 23 Knowles, Nancy C       52 SWIF                37.92      37.57  
 24 Burbridge, Jane Ann    54 DAMM                38.10      38.22  
 25 DeStafney, Nan         52 NAVY                36.70      38.47  
 26 Beall, Suzy            53 GAJA                51.79      49.89  
 27 Mullen, Margaret J     54 IM                  50.00      51.61  
 -- Ayers, Cheryl L        54 GAJA                41.50         NS  
 -- Hughes, Mary L         51 TXLA                29.21         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 15:51PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 24  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.16  4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Copeland, Noah         23 GAJA                23.50      22.66  
  2 Badillo, Isaac         20 GMSC                22.12      22.80  
  3 Wood, Jeffrey D        23 NIAG                23.50      23.13  
  4 Frantz, Robert S       22 ARMS                22.75      23.24  
  4 Howard, Will           20 GMSC                23.31      23.24  
  6 Farnham, Adam T        24 CAT                 24.51      23.25  
  7 Van Heers, Yannick     22 TERR                23.40      23.28  
  8 Moran, Brian D         24 UNAT                23.63      23.36  
  9 Andrepont, Nathan      21 GMSC                24.50      23.40  
 10 LaPorta, Paul          21 TMST                23.50      23.46  
 11 Kuchta, Frank A        22 TMST                24.60      23.47  
 12 Bess, Blaine E         22 TMST                26.69      23.55  
 13 Swenson, Eric J        24 AWJ                 24.10      23.77  
 14 Clark, Chris           19 UNAT                24.10      23.85  
 15 Mc Inerney, Scott A    23 NEM                 23.14      23.89  
 16 Williams, Miller       22 UNAT                22.50      23.96  
 17 Hughey, Austin L       19 AMS                 23.90      24.07  
 18 Tunning, Gregory A     23 GAJA                25.00      24.09  
 19 Baudoin, Philip A      22 NYCH                25.37      24.17  
 20 Balderston, Matthew G  23 CAT                 24.12      24.19  
 21 Bower, Kenny G         22 TOC                 25.02      24.36  
 22 Pilgrim, Greg          21 NIAG                25.32      24.48  
 23 Luke, Robert C         19 MICH                24.72      24.58  
 24 Sumrall, Chase         19 GMSC                24.50      24.62  
 25 Mottola, Michael C     24 ADMS                25.03      24.74  
 26 Chudoba, John A        23 NCMS                24.70      24.77  
 27 Carrillo, Roberto      24 IM                  26.90      24.90  
 28 Dolar, Kevin I         22 USF                 25.45      25.09  
 28 Williamson, Harry M    21 TGM                 27.75      25.09  
 30 Geary, Sean            24 CAT                 27.00      25.18  
 31 Wohleber, Daniel G     20 GMSC                24.72      25.66  
 32 Epstein, Joshua E      20 GMSC                24.54      25.67  
 33 Diggelmann, Roger E    21 CAT                 27.58      26.23  
 34 Chilelli, David R      22 AMS                 27.84      26.47  
 35 Whitefield, Benjamin   20 PNA                 27.49      27.76  
 36 Krizmanic, Matt        24 UNAT                27.87      27.95  
 37 Spencer, Paul M        24 NCMS                33.00      30.36  
 -- Miller, Joshua S       24 CSMT                26.74         NS  
 -- Oates, Christian J     21 LOVE                28.12         NS  
 -- Taylor, Dylan          23 ARIZ                25.49         NS  
 -- Cooksey, Scott T       21 SKY                 27.34         NS  
 -- Oates, Dexter R        23 LOVE                27.58         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.15  4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verhoef, Peter         25 GAJA                24.00      21.65  
  2 Tanner, Scott M        25 BSLM                23.19      22.36  
  3 Buren, Paul J          29 GAJA                22.90      22.51  
  4 Doak, Kevin            29 MICH                22.49      22.72  
  5 Dash, Jeff J           29 ARIZ                23.13      22.85  
  6 Holsman, Trent T       29 TOC                 24.10      23.38  
  7 Herrington, Bryce      25 CAT                 26.14      23.75  
  8 Murphy, Connor G       26 AGUA                23.30      23.84  
  9 Cleveland, Drew W      29 RAY                 25.00      23.94  
 10 Johnson, Joel P        25 CAT                 25.00      24.17  
 11 Meacham, Garth D       28 LVM                 24.71      24.18  
 12 Knedel, Matt A         26 ROSE                24.08      24.28  
 13 Joyce, Sean            28 GAJA                24.58      24.36  
 14 Ford, Torrence L       28 DAQM                24.56      24.44  
 15 Erickson, Ben          28 LVM                 23.99      24.45  
 16 Taylor, Kevin          25 GAJA                24.30      24.62  
 16 Johnson, Darren        28 GBM                 24.41      24.62  
 18 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahm  29 GMSC                25.09      24.64  
 19 Sabala, Michael C      29 NBAC                26.57      24.79  
 20 Bain, Bradley Kyle     25 NCMS                24.44      24.87  
 21 Evans, Reed A          27 GMSC                25.97      24.93  
 22 Schreer, Zach          25 GAJA                25.76      25.19  
 23 Daigle, Patrick B      28 SMS                 25.42      25.36  
 24 Roper, Matthew D       29 DAM                 26.07      25.41  
 25 Larson, Erik J         26 TXLA                25.92      25.69  
 26 DeSantis, Christopher  26 UNAT                26.59      25.79  
 27 Dietrich, Nicholas W   29 ART                 26.30      25.88  
 28 Willison, Stuart A     29 SWOM                25.75      25.93  
 29 Dunn, Jonathan D       28 GAJA                25.80      25.94  
 30 Jansen, Derek E        26 GAJA                25.33      26.15  
 31 Thomas, Sean M         26 UNAT                26.89      26.43  
 32 Dumouchel, Rob         28 CVMM                26.08      26.44  
 33 Horton, Ben J          27 NCMS                26.84      26.45  
 34 Cleary, Kevin H        26 OREG                26.94      26.46  
 35 Sanchez Torrente, Lui  29 NCYM                26.12      26.54  
 36 Kayupov, Arman         25 AGUA                29.00      29.20  
 -- Baxter, Jason M        29 GAJA                25.50         NS  
 -- Gallagher, Brendan M   29 GSM                 23.09         NS  
 -- Belote, Brandon        26 NCMS                26.37         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.22  5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Zsolt          33 SPM                 22.00      21.65N 
  2 Asti, Lance A          30 CAT                 24.00      22.26  
  3 Menezes, Marcio P      30 TXLA                22.86      22.88  
  4 Javorski, John         31 MGM                 23.26      23.16  
  5 Morris, Chad           33 MGM                 23.87      23.69  
  6 Rivera, Robert S       32 GOLD                23.79      23.92  
  7 Robinson, Michael T    30 1776                23.84      23.93  
  8 Hinds, Howard G        32 POST                24.85      24.40  
  9 Raffile, Sean M        30 POST                25.21      24.43  
 10 Fain, Jeremy S         32 REDT                25.12      24.48  
 11 Stich, Darryl D        34 WMAC                24.29      24.55  
 12 Winston, Zachary P     30 WH2O                26.00      24.64  
 13 Asti, Trevor           32 MICH                25.69      24.76  
 14 Fennessy, John M       31 GAJA                25.37      24.77  
 15 Yanakiev, Lyuben K     33 FACT                24.00      25.05  
 16 Pavlov, Ivo B          33 FACT                24.90      25.36  
 17 Krajewski, Thomas J    31 UNAT                25.00      25.58  
 18 Tunov, Petar I         31 FACT                25.00      25.71  
 19 Gayle, John D          30 GAJA                26.00      25.72  
 19 Mills, Jamie           33 IM                  27.10      25.72  
 21 Worley, Austin J       31 NCMS                25.92      25.82  
 22 Libit, Bryan A         31 WH2O                26.63      25.83  
 23 Harmon, Grady S        32 WH2O                26.33      26.11  
 24 Mulcahy, Ryan P        32 IM                  26.00      26.72  
 25 Nakahodo, Sidney       34 NCYM                27.00      27.33  
 26 Richards, Brett        30 RAY                 27.50      27.40  
 27 Montero, Carlos A      33 GOLD                27.65      28.57  
 28 Declercq, Robert A     34 GOLD                29.70      29.18  
 29 Boeke, Lonny           32 MGM                 27.60      29.29  
 30 Ford, Eric             33 MTSC                30.50      29.34  
 31 Perez, Octavio         32 WMAC                30.40      32.82  
 -- Gould, Harold S        30 METR                25.00         NS  
 -- Potter, Matthew J      32 ABM                 25.00         NS  
 -- Fuentes, Dario         32 CHEL                23.33         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.30  4/21/2002 WADE KING
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   36 CMS                 23.10      22.72  
  2 Blessing, Tyler J      37 TXLA                22.99      22.84  
  3 Sumner, David M        39 MVN                 24.86      23.44  
  4 O''Sullivan, Chris      35 CMS                 23.00      23.83  
 
 Event 24  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.67  5/4/2008  PAUL SMITH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 47 Griczika, Joe          46 NEM                 28.20      28.91  
 48 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   46 ROSE                28.76      28.94  
 49 Cole, Andrew J         47 GOLD                28.68      29.16  
 50 Tomasik, Joseph E      49 SCAM                28.70      29.24  
 51 Jonge-Poerink, John R  45 REDT                27.00      29.42  
 52 Boone, Lou             49 OREG                29.27      29.63  
 53 Heimerdinger, Charles  49 SNM                 30.00      31.29  
 54 Rehanek, R Todd        48 GSMS                31.93      32.25  
 -- Voss, Peter M          48 CSI                 26.71         NS  
 -- Zipp, Barry A          49 GAJA                27.90         NS  
 -- Golden, Larry          49 ARKM                23.66         NS  
 -- Crist, Jason A         48 ANCM                26.00         NS  
 -- Hazlett, Robert        45 CONN                27.38         NS  
 -- Lally, Bart            47 TOC                 27.50         NS  
 -- Pogue, Jim H           49 MICH                25.00         NS  
 -- Birnbrich, Chris L     46 NAM                 26.34         NS  
 -- Hoff, Seth             47 IM                  26.18         NS  
 -- Young, Robert          45 IM                  25.33         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.19  4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bugg, Bob              52 GAJA                24.00      23.96  
  2 Carter, Paul V         52 TOC                 23.00      24.04  
  3 Specht, William L      52 SPM                 24.33      24.14  
 
 Event 24  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.30  4/21/2002 WADE KING
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  5 Field, Jayson B        37 MICH                23.61      23.87  
  6 Cunningham, Brian D    37 WMAC                24.83      24.05  
  7 Schaetz, Daniel J      39 WMAC                24.61      24.15  
  8 von Loewe, Pete A      39 GMUP                26.21      24.41  
  9 Shipley, Bill          35 IM                  24.41      24.44  
 10 Glass, Mark W          35 DAMM                24.92      24.45  
 11 Cantrell, Mike S       38 MICH                25.27      24.49  
 12 Miles, Brian R         36 DBMS                25.48      24.51  
 13 Goodison, Michael R    38 TERR                24.98      24.80  
 13 LaPierre, Noel         37 NEM                 24.92      24.80  
 13 Stephens, Chris D      36 EXCL                24.50      24.80  
 16 Adams, Scott           36 EXCL                24.70      24.82  
 17 Welting, Evan A        35 CMS                 26.91      25.04  
 18 Butcher, Rob           37 SYSM                24.20      25.08  
 19 Diers, Jeremy H        35 GAJA                25.31      25.22  
 20 Gillilan, William J    38 NMMS                26.24      25.67  
 21 Tartaglione, Mike      39 GAJA                26.25      25.68  
 22 Raab, Scot             38 GAJA                26.43      26.27  
 23 Nance, Chad A          37 O*H*                27.20      26.39  
 24 Feldman, Jeffrey A     39 TMM                 26.12      26.54  
 25 Harrison, Trey         39 ISF                 25.97      26.66  
 26 Jewison, Fran J        35 GAJA                26.50      26.75  
 27 Kent, Aric             39 MYST                27.38      26.89  
 28 Miller, Gary J         39 CRAB                26.86      27.00  
 29 Bohabot, Jorge I       35 VMST                27.98      27.13  
 30 Stannard, Adam         36 MOST                27.16      27.36  
 31 Palace, Mark           37 AQNT                27.08      27.45  
 32 Carr, John P           39 GAJA                27.32      27.57  
 33 Beck, Jonathan P       39 SLAM                27.32      27.58  
 34 Kramer, Paul E         39 WMAC                27.52      27.91  
 35 Fuqua, Will            39 MTSC                27.37      27.97  
 36 Su, Billy              36 NCMS                28.00      28.05  
 37 Theofilidis, Georgios  38 AGUA                30.00      28.09  
 38 Gonzales, Francisco J  37 NCYM                27.84      28.16  
 39 Wendkos, David         38 CVMM                27.45      28.77  
 40 Castleton, Tom         38 ROSE                29.05      28.98  
 -- Campesino, Bernardo    39 FACT                28.25         NS  
 -- Norment, Michael E     35 DAQM                24.50         NS  
 -- Dennison, Keith        39 LVM                 23.01         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.61  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        42 MESC                22.61      22.80  
  2 Varozza, Mike J        42 TXLA                23.35      22.87  
  3 Williams, Neill        42 DCAC                23.48      23.47  
  4 Ammon, Craig           42 EXCL                23.50      23.70  
  5 Moran, Marty           43 SCYM                23.61      23.78  
  6 Roddin, Jeffrey H      41 ANCM                24.03      23.99  
  7 Jones, Brian A         44 NAM                 23.68      24.01  
  8 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    41 MVN                 24.79      24.14  
  9 Murray, Jeff L         40 NCMS                24.21      24.16  
 10 Beatty, Mark S         41 GAJA                25.27      24.45  
 11 Mack, Joe A            40 GCMT                26.52      24.50  
 12 Power, Michael L       42 WMAC                24.79      24.53  
 12 Edmondson, Greg L      43 DRM                 24.40      24.53  
 14 Kaplan, Keith S        43 WH2O                24.22      24.61  
 15 Lyons, David M         40 RIDG                25.28      24.63  
 16 Hodges, Brad           43 AWJ                 25.90      24.78  
 17 Anderson, Peter S      44 NCMS                26.02      24.81  
 18 Mehok, George K        42 O*H*                25.38      24.85  
 19 Robling, Steve W       40 NCMS                25.50      25.06  
 20 Finn, John P           41 NCMS                25.68      25.18  
 21 Mackenroth, Jack       41 TNYA                26.21      25.24  
 22 Bailey, Jeff M         43 MICH                26.22      25.30  
 23 Stier, Scott J         40 UNAT                25.70      25.49  
 24 Wagner, Harold K       44 NAM                 25.43      25.52  
 25 Keyser, David          43 CSMT                25.69      25.61  
 26 Kothe, Mark            43 GS                  25.90      25.67  
 27 Tovin, Brian J         43 GAJA                26.50      25.76  
 28 Wolf, Paul R           43 GERM                25.65      25.88  
 29 Mc Cormack, Bryan J    44 TOC                 26.00      25.92  
 30 Eliasek, Steve         41 QMST                27.10      25.99  
 31 White, Kirk            40 MARY                26.62      26.02  
 32 Weber, Mark A          43 GAJA                26.29      26.16  
 33 Cambias, Rob J         42 SMS                 25.90      26.23  
 34 Mylod, Kevin J         42 GAJA                25.85      26.27  
 35 Tarrio, Jose A         43 ROSE                28.50      26.30  
 36 Just, Andrew I         40 CMS                 27.86      26.72  
 37 Woudwijk, Rik          44 LAPS                27.00      26.79  
 38 Levy, Dan              44 WM                  26.22      27.02  
 38 Cannon, Steve P        41 SWOM                27.53      27.02  
 40 Coates, Ed M           44 TXLA                26.54      27.18  
 41 Perelli, David E       43 NCMS                28.00      27.24  
 42 LeClair, David W       42 GOLD                27.75      27.37  
 43 Rosinski, Thomas J     40 CMS                 27.50      27.69  
 44 Sax, William C         41 GMUP                28.07      27.98  
 45 Klenzak, Andrew P      43 GAJA                28.14      28.22  
 46 Calderon, Carlos       44 WMST                28.20      28.38  
 47 Waldis, Rich D         44 UNAT                27.11      28.54  
 48 Reeves, Mark T         41 GAJA                27.00      28.74  
 49 Coine, Ted             43 ROSE                28.50      28.76  
 50 Hjorth, John T         43 SCAQ                30.24      29.17  
 51 White, Thomas D        44 GBM                 32.10      30.47  
 52 Bosma, Alan P          44 RAY                 27.53      30.71  
 53 Tervo, William G       41 UNAT                32.23      31.14  
 54 Haberstich, Brian      43 IM                  36.00      38.18  
 -- Wang, Eric G           44 UNAT                27.45         DQ  
      False start
 -- Bledsoe, Dan B         40 WCM                 27.51         NS  
 -- Eichler, Brad          44 ARKM                25.10         NS  
 -- Gill, Mark A           41 SYSM                27.10         NS  
 -- Nieuwenhuis, Mark      43 FLAQ                25.30         NS  
 -- Rutledge, Mark         44 PALM                24.68         NS  
 -- Grotke, Greg           41 UNAT                26.72         NS  
 -- Lee, Michael P         43 MARY                24.61         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.67  5/4/2008  PAUL SMITH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hughey, Richard L      47 AMS                 23.64      23.19  
  2 Fulbeck, Kip           45 WMAC                23.50      23.39  
  3 Michael, Mark C        48 CUBU                24.44      23.50  
  4 Pride, Douglas M       46 MESC                24.16      23.84  
  5 Segal, William N       45 JAM                 23.61      23.97  
  6 McCool, Chris          45 UNAT                25.18      24.08  
  7 Pratt, John            47 IM                  24.80      24.16  
  8 Dixon, Glenn S         45 NEM                 24.44      24.27  
  9 Mays, Brent            45 SCSA                24.93      24.35  
 10 Schuster, Fred L       46 UNAT                24.51      24.41  
 11 Brisbane, Roger S      45 UNAT                25.00      24.48  
 12 Stewart, Henry D       46 NCMS                24.13      24.80  
 13 Stahl, Stephen A       45 WCM                 24.82      24.86  
 14 Vazhenin, Igor         46 AWJ                 24.55      25.12  
 15 Jimenez, Carlos A      45 RICE                25.31      25.16  
 16 Anderson, Eric R       46 CMSA                26.55      25.25  
 17 Worst, Jeremy A        47 WAVA                26.53      26.07  
 18 Dessloch, Roy E        49 TGM                 29.21      26.08  
 19 Burkholder, Tracy A    47 GAJA                27.61      26.19  
 19 Turner, Syl P          49 RAY                 27.88      26.19  
 21 Ozun, Sabri            46 LVM                 25.00      26.32  
 22 Williams, Michael J    46 AGUA                27.01      26.51  
 23 Weaver, Britt L        48 NCMS                26.50      26.52  
 24 Smith, Jeffrey H       47 NCMS                27.19      26.64  
 25 White, Darwin W        46 GBM                 25.95      26.66  
 26 Anderson, Don          45 SSMS                27.03      26.69  
 27 Sanna, Dave            47 BLU                 28.00      26.73  
 28 Schuttinga, Michael L  47 RATS                27.46      26.82  
 28 Larkin, Doug           48 RAY                 27.81      26.82  
 30 Goch, Mark J           45 GAJA                27.99      26.84  
 31 Pratt, Gregg A         49 UNAT                29.00      26.89  
 32 Bright, John M         45 MVN                 28.00      26.95  
 33 Whitson, Steven K      48 SSMS                28.11      27.32  
 34 Fitzgerald, Sean       46 GAJA                27.21      27.41  
 35 Parker, Lee            48 NCMS                28.21      27.75  
 36 Colvard, John D        47 NCMS                27.66      27.77  
 37 Berghoff, Bill         45 CRAZ                27.75      27.78  
 38 Oliva, Tomas           48 WIN                 28.00      27.83  
 39 D''Englere, Paul M      48 NCMS                28.03      27.86  
 40 Kimbrough, Erich T     47 UNAT                28.00      28.02  
 41 McNamara, Paul (Tank)  46 GAJA                27.99      28.07  
 41 Green, Brian           46 UNAT                26.23      28.07  
 43 Potter, Thomas P       47 AWJ                 27.90      28.08  
 44 Jay, Mike              48 NCMS                28.65      28.14  
 45 Camacho, Raymond E     45 WH2O                27.99      28.72  
 46 Thompson, Anthony G    46 MOVY                26.04      28.87  
 
 Event 24  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.19  4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  4 Schmitz, Mike          51 MICH                24.80      24.54  
  5 Giese, Barney B        54 COLM                24.83      24.59  
  6 Franklin, Sam D        52 LVM                 25.50      24.73  
  7 Stinchcombe, Maxwell   53 TXLA                24.74      24.77  
  8 Phillips, John M       51 NCMS                24.95      24.83  
  9 Piszkin, Andy          51 CMS                 25.84      24.87  
 10 Crosset, Todd          50 GAJA                25.34      24.93  
 11 Klein, Jonathan E      52 NCMS                24.75      24.94  
 12 Fuller, Ed             51 CMS                 25.50      25.14  
 13 Kone, Bruce C          52 RICE                25.62      25.18  
 14 Busacca, Brian T       51 MVN                 24.90      25.21  
 15 McCabe, Thomas J       52 IM                  25.00      25.31  
 16 Berry, David D         50 MATT                25.77      25.38  
 17 Bank, Holden J         50 CMS                 25.50      25.50  
 18 O''Brien, Kerry L       53 WCM                 25.87      25.68  
 19 Randolph, Randy E      51 AWJ                 26.46      25.74  
 20 Fields, John A         53 AWJ                 27.50      25.92  
 21 Barton, Tom            54 PCAT                26.00      25.93  
 22 Spencer, Michael J     53 NCMS                26.04      26.04  
 22 Long, Steve            54 FCST                25.88      26.04  
 24 Leonard, Jeffrey D     50 MOVY                26.00      26.07  
 25 Malcolm, Doug C        53 GAJA                26.50      26.35  
 26 Shake, Joe             51 PALM                27.81      26.39  
 27 Fisher, Dennis E       50 CSMT                26.22      26.42  
 27 Lahive, James P        50 NEM                 27.20      26.42  
 29 Casciato, Michael G    50 1776                26.50      26.64  
 30 Voss, Frank R          50 COLM                27.10      26.86  
 31 Welchlin, Bob          53 MOVY                27.37      26.90  
 32 Klemes, Jeffrey A      51 UCLA                27.45      26.91  
 33 Gutowski, Mark         54 SWOM                27.48      27.07  
 34 Snyder, Scott W        53 SMS                 27.50      27.24  
 35 McLeod, Mark A         50 CSMT                27.52      27.30  
 36 Shipp, Bill M          50 TERR                28.05      28.00  
 37 Fort, Robert L         52 MICH                28.62      28.01  
 38 Lamour, Didier B       53 MINN                27.72      28.17  
 39 Kritzer, William C     52 DAMM                27.58      28.28  
 40 Wolfe, Bill P          52 NCMS                29.76      28.55  
 41 Hoffmann, Paul G       54 WM                  31.00      28.64  
 42 Wallin, Lawrence       53 GAJA                27.80      28.70  
 43 Appley, Alan           52 SMS                 28.50      28.74  
 44 Poole, Barry C         51 CAT                 29.59      28.93  
 45 Freeman, Stephan J     54 SPM                 28.41      28.96  
 46 Drake, Rick            52 UNAT                28.70      28.99  
 47 Sullivan, Michael P    54 LAPS                28.96      29.54  
 48 Fober, Gene W          54 HURM                29.92      29.72  
 49 Taber, Mike            52 ADMS                28.80      29.74  
 50 Traynor, John          50 IM                  30.46      30.11  
 51 Tulin, Bill            51 TAM                 29.90      30.43  
 52 Rickard, Alan K        53 FXCM                28.80      30.49  
 53 Dudley, John O         54 NCMS                32.00      34.41  
 54 Gowland, Mike          52 GAJA                40.02      40.90  
 -- Borderies, Pascal      51 CHEL                27.81         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Oberto, John L         51 UNAT                24.50         NS  
 -- Trednick, Donnie       50 UNAT                29.04         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        54 LAPS                28.56         NS  
 -- Grzeszczak, John S     51 GOLD                27.00         NS  
 -- Elliott, Glen H        50 TULS                28.23         NS  
 -- Rider, Lee A           54 SRM                 26.00         NS  
 -- Norris, Jeff A         54 GAJA                29.60         NS  
 -- Murphy, Tim M          52 AGUA                35.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.16  3/25/2007 GREG SHAW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald         55 PNA                 24.24      24.78  
  2 Horner, Brad           56 WMAC                26.29      24.79  
  3 Middleton, Marc D      58 BLU                 24.97      25.10  
 
 Event 24  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.46  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 22 Westafer, Peter C      64 GAJA                45.00      48.62  
 -- Olson, Chuck A         60 MICH                33.00         NS  
 -- Koch, Ronald G         61 SMRT                29.20         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.99  5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    65 CMS                 25.48      24.94N 
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L        66 SYSM                28.00      27.70  
  3 Freshley, Mike R       69 SDSM                28.25      28.81  
  4 Whitley, John K        67 LJSM                30.55      29.58  
  5 Straka, Peter          67 TYMS                31.80      29.61  
  6 McGrain, Peter         65 NCMS                31.00      30.47  
  7 White, Bernard T       66 NCMS                32.50      30.84  
  8 Kalmbach, John         65 CMS                 31.50      31.75  
  9 Sober, Harry M         67 VMST                32.00      31.78  
 10 Novell, Kenneth M      67 VMST                34.45      32.77  
 11 Dudley, Bill           65 GAJA                32.38      32.94  
 12 Gadol, Louis C         68 NCMS                33.95      33.11  
 13 Hellmann, Stephen D    66 SKY                 36.25      33.88  
 14 Guthrie, Roger J       66 UNAT                35.17      35.99  
 15 Zuur, James            69 MPM                 41.48      39.52  
 16 Stokes, Fred J         65 GAJA                35.00      44.43  
 -- Poiletman, Robert M    66 COLM                29.12         NS  
 -- King, William B        65 CMS                 34.00         NS  
 -- Kirby, David M         67 CONN                29.60         NS  
 -- Guthrie, Scott         65 UNAT                31.03         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.17  3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff          73 SBM                 30.50      30.37  
  2 Lammert, Joseph M      70 GOLD                35.00      30.40  
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R      71 WCM                 31.50      31.11  
  4 Williams, Frank        70 SDSM                32.00      31.44  
  5 Oakes, David W         70 SYSM                35.63      32.61  
  6 McIntyre, David R      72 GOLD                31.19      32.98  
  7 Goldstein, Mel E       71 ISF                 32.87      33.27  
  8 Dunham, Larry M        72 NEM                 35.74      34.95  
  9 Goldstein, Simon       72 ARIZ                40.60      41.77  
 10 Plummer, Mark A        73 CMS                 49.34      49.61  
 -- Kurtin, Stephen B      71 GAJA                39.61         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.48  4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke E     77 NCMS                33.75      31.44N 
  2 Huson, John J          75 NCMS                50.80      45.36  
  3 Ellis, Richard         77 METR                55.00      51.85  
  4 Newbury, Alfred C      76 VMST                52.00      52.26  
 -- McClow, Richard        79 IM                  46.93         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.10  3/6/2005  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J     82 CTMA                45.15      42.27  
  2 Webber, Dick N         81 NCMS                39.50      42.62  
  3 Mitchell, Jack         83 GAJA                44.64      50.42  
 -- MacDonald, Robert C    81 FMM                 44.72         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 41.99  4/10/2005 ANDREW HOLDEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul         85 FMM                 51.06      49.89  
  2 Mc Auley, Herb         87 GAJA              1:45.00    1:36.45  
 -- Piemme, Frank M        85 LOST                39.89         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.16  3/25/2007 GREG SHAW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  4 Martin, Doug           57 ARKM                26.06      25.14  
  5 McCall, John T         58 ORLM                26.44      25.66  
  6 Gooding, Jack W        56 ARKM                28.30      26.06  
  7 Dewitt, Peter          59 DLMA                27.27      26.59  
  8 Williams, Bruce F      56 RICE                29.00      26.75  
  9 Battistini, Rick A     56 NEM                 27.14      26.86  
 10 Heather, Michael R     56 MVN                 27.01      27.05  
 11 Hildebrandt, David C   55 UNAT                26.91      27.23  
 12 Kelsoe, Robert         56 SWAM                27.76      27.30  
 13 Brockbank, Doug        56 OREG                27.25      27.36  
 14 Fowler, Gregory L      56 MVN                 29.01      27.77  
 15 Tupitza, Charles W     55 WAVA                28.66      27.83  
 16 Oates, Dave R          59 VMST                29.00      28.21  
 17 Ockerman, Jeff         55 MCMS                29.20      28.23  
 18 Taylor, Gordon S       58 ARIZ                28.52      28.47  
 19 Alderson, Pat          58 GSMS                27.50      28.49  
 20 Bohlken, Ross P        55 BLU                 28.90      28.60  
 21 Pendleton, Mike L      58 OREG                27.25      28.74  
 22 Delaney, Mike J        55 NEM                 28.72      28.94  
 23 Shaw, Gary D           55 UTAH                29.15      29.03  
 24 Carver, David          55 GAJA                29.50      29.34  
 25 Lintz, Steve           59 SNM                 28.50      29.36  
 26 Silver, Jonathan M     57 REDT                30.49      30.53  
 27 Logan, James J         56 GAJA                30.01      30.60  
 28 Dougherty, Michael P   58 BOZE                32.04      30.93  
 29 Dunne, Patrick         55 DAMM                29.90      31.33  
 30 Reeder, Bill D         57 PNA                 30.37      31.57  
 31 Smith, Gregory Z       56 NMMS                30.85      33.41  
 32 Viellieu, Ben L        55 CUBU                31.00      33.93  
 -- Meltz, Steve           57 NEM                 30.50         NS  
 -- Barlow, John R         59 GAJA                30.60         NS  
 -- Helm, Jim              55 SVAM                25.75         NS  
 -- Gleason, Steve L       58 PCAT                29.35         NS  
 -- Michalke, Doug         57 GAJA                28.71         NS  
 -- Mc Bride, Duncan Q     55 LAPS                26.50         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.46  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bisbee, Leland S       63 ARIZ                28.30      26.17  
  2 Heck, Steven V         60 MOST                28.60      26.60  
  3 Knopf, Thomas H        62 TOC                 27.00      26.86  
  4 Callahan, Pat          60 SLAM                28.72      27.44  
  5 Wilder, Hugh           62 SMRT                27.10      27.52  
  6 Hintlian, Varney J     60 MESC                28.08      27.57  
  7 Derr, John M           61 VCM                 27.50      27.81  
  8 Abbott, William A      64 CMS                 28.80      28.23  
  9 Meyerhoff, Rick        63 TAM                 30.00      28.27  
 10 Stark, Allen L         61 OREG                27.99      28.30  
 11 Bernard, Alan D        60 UNAT                31.54      29.79  
 12 Kolonkowski, Bob       62 AGUA                29.00      30.18  
 13 Nolen, George          61 BSLM                32.00      30.57  
 14 Ebel, Mark T           62 PCM                 31.15      31.15  
 15 Brannen, Skip          60 RATS                31.00      31.18  
 16 Cornell, Thomas G      62 SYSM                29.02      31.90  
 17 Edmondson, James H     64 CMS                 30.50      33.19  
 18 Mc Cutcheon, Allan L   60 UNAT                31.50      33.55  
 19 Horst, Michael N       64 GAJA                30.55      33.69  
 20 Zapf, Charles A        61 GAJA                34.50      35.12  
 21 Morrill, David E       62 GAJA                30.00      36.67  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 15:23PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 25  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.30  4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clapp, Marissa L       22 RICE              2:06.00    2:03.20N 
                 27.17        58.22 (31.05)
        1:33.01 (34.79)     2:03.20 (30.19)
  2 Hixon, Shelby L        19 RAY               2:05.00    2:10.83  
                 27.78      1:00.65 (32.87)
        1:39.74 (39.09)     2:10.83 (31.09)
  3 Mancuso, Elizabeth A   24 NEM               2:12.00    2:13.90  
                 28.42      1:02.89 (34.47)
        1:42.69 (39.80)     2:13.90 (31.21)
  4 Salerno, Christa B     24 TPIT              2:16.05    2:17.65  
                 29.76      1:07.26 (37.50)
        1:46.49 (39.23)     2:17.65 (31.16)
  5 Jones, Caroline M      22 GAJA              2:24.00    2:18.52  
                 29.40      1:02.94 (33.54)
        1:46.69 (43.75)     2:18.52 (31.83)
  6 Adrian, Kelly D        21 GMSC              2:20.21    2:20.66  
                 29.55      1:03.88 (34.33)
        1:46.38 (42.50)     2:20.66 (34.28)
  7 Dimsdale, Carolina R   23 NCMS              2:21.00    2:20.84  
                 30.31      1:06.97 (36.66)
        1:47.97 (41.00)     2:20.84 (32.87)
  8 Schneider, Amy K       23 AWJ               2:26.50    2:21.63  
                 30.41      1:06.86 (36.45)
        1:49.75 (42.89)     2:21.63 (31.88)
  9 Deal, Jackie S         23 DBMS              2:17.60    2:21.76  
                 29.42      1:05.82 (36.40)
        1:50.00 (44.18)     2:21.76 (31.76)
 10 Capizzi, Stefanie      23 ORLM              2:25.67    2:21.86  
                 30.71      1:07.58 (36.87)
        1:48.62 (41.04)     2:21.86 (33.24)
 11 Lambert, Caitlyn       21 GMSC              2:20.50    2:24.02  
                 30.69      1:06.79 (36.10)
        1:50.42 (43.63)     2:24.02 (33.60)
 12 Shtikel, Liliya D      20 PNA               2:27.81    2:25.77  
                 32.42      1:10.06 (37.64)
        1:50.90 (40.84)     2:25.77 (34.87)
 13 Schildknecht, Margare  23 NCMS              2:26.59    2:26.41  
                 30.05      1:09.29 (39.24)
        1:51.21 (41.92)     2:26.41 (35.20)
 14 Switaj, Caitlin B      21 PNA               2:40.33    2:32.52  
                 30.23      1:08.83 (38.60)
        1:56.79 (47.96)     2:32.52 (35.73)
 15 Swoch, Sarah R         24 SPM               2:39.46    2:33.16  
                 34.56      1:12.54 (37.98)
        1:57.96 (45.42)     2:33.16 (35.20)
 16 Decker, Sally M        21 SPM               2:32.10    2:33.63  
                 32.72      1:13.25 (40.53)
        1:58.51 (45.26)     2:33.63 (35.12)
 17 Neuhaus, Sam M         18 VMST              2:38.75    2:34.73  
                 32.36      1:11.23 (38.87)
        1:59.73 (48.50)     2:34.73 (35.00)
 18 Reisner, Shannon A     23 DAQM              2:30.75    2:37.75  
                 34.05      1:14.84 (40.79)
        2:00.82 (45.98)     2:37.75 (36.93)
 19 Lopez, Juana           19 SYSM              2:32.80    2:40.06  
                 33.90      1:15.00 (41.10)
        2:03.80 (48.80)     2:40.06 (36.26)
 -- Smith, Alyssa          18 AWJ               2:25.00         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Van Doorn, Catherine   19 GMSC              2:28.50         NS  
 -- Aiken, Sherah          22 GMSC              2:09.93         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.94  2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forbes, Crystal        28 NMMS              2:07.91    2:10.48  
                 28.51      1:02.54 (34.03)
        1:40.12 (37.58)     2:10.48 (30.36)
  2 Hibbard, Kate          25 VMST              2:10.26    2:10.89  
                 28.93      1:01.50 (32.57)
        1:40.47 (38.97)     2:10.89 (30.42)
  3 Baumgard, Laura L      29 ARIZ              2:17.75    2:14.63  
                 29.65      1:04.12 (34.47)
        1:43.69 (39.57)     2:14.63 (30.94)
  4 Vukmanic, Jill A       26 RICE              2:21.21    2:14.72  
                 28.18      1:03.12 (34.94)
        1:43.43 (40.31)     2:14.72 (31.29)
  5 Fotinakes, Ashlee R    29 UNAT              2:20.00    2:14.88  
                 29.56      1:05.67 (36.11)
        1:44.27 (38.60)     2:14.88 (30.61)
  6 Gromer, Karen          25 NIAG              2:19.37    2:15.04  
                 28.79      1:03.68 (34.89)
        1:42.41 (38.73)     2:15.04 (32.63)
  7 Schneider, Leah R      25 WMAC              2:21.00    2:17.11  
                 29.38      1:05.10 (35.72)
        1:44.53 (39.43)     2:17.11 (32.58)
  8 Davey, Lisa            27 AGUA              2:23.37    2:17.46  
                 30.05      1:04.80 (34.75)
        1:44.31 (39.51)     2:17.46 (33.15)
  9 Lichtblau, Jennifer L  25 RMST              2:22.59    2:18.04  
                 29.98      1:05.51 (35.53)
        1:43.83 (38.32)     2:18.04 (34.21)
 10 Van Erden, Jayme K     25 RMST              2:26.98    2:18.89  
                 29.19      1:04.39 (35.20)
        1:45.89 (41.50)     2:18.89 (33.00)
 11 Shuss, Audrey R        26 CMS               2:26.93    2:21.60  
                 30.19      1:05.96 (35.77)
        1:48.79 (42.83)     2:21.60 (32.81)
 12 Blocker, Vicki S       26 RICE              2:22.57    2:22.42  
                 29.55      1:03.77 (34.22)
        1:47.86 (44.09)     2:22.42 (34.56)
 13 Tukua, Rebecca R       27 WCM               2:19.46    2:23.67  
                 30.51      1:09.45 (38.94)
        1:49.42 (39.97)     2:23.67 (34.25)
 13 Liberty, Laurel M      28 IM                2:21.82    2:23.67  
                 29.46      1:05.87 (36.41)
        1:51.22 (45.35)     2:23.67 (32.45)
 15 Lawrence, Kari C       28 NCMS              2:21.97    2:23.77  
                 30.19      1:08.60 (38.41)
        1:49.78 (41.18)     2:23.77 (33.99)
 16 Russo, Claire C        26 VMST              2:26.66    2:24.40  
                 31.34      1:09.72 (38.38)
        1:50.59 (40.87)     2:24.40 (33.81)
 17 Taylor, Courtney M     26 RAY               2:28.17    2:25.71  
                 31.15      1:07.96 (36.81)
        1:51.36 (43.40)     2:25.71 (34.35)
 18 Klovdahl, Jenny M      26 PNA               2:28.29    2:25.83  
                 30.50      1:06.90 (36.40)
        1:49.87 (42.97)     2:25.83 (35.96)
 19 Humienny, Stacey       25 GSMS              2:32.27    2:28.34  
                 31.56      1:09.99 (38.43)
        1:53.62 (43.63)     2:28.34 (34.72)
 20 Wilson, Marly J        26 FACT              2:28.49    2:35.56  
                 33.10      1:12.29 (39.19)
        1:59.79 (47.50)     2:35.56 (35.77)
 21 Richardson, Elyse E    25 AGUA              2:35.59    2:40.71  
                 34.62      1:16.65 (42.03)
        2:01.72 (45.07)     2:40.71 (38.99)
 -- Vazhenin, Anastacia I  25 AWJ               2:30.50         NS  
 -- Watson, Claire         26 UNAT              2:19.79         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.80  3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van der Byl, Graclyn   31 SBSM              2:16.21    2:09.99  
                 27.07      1:00.63 (33.56)
        1:38.10 (37.47)     2:09.99 (31.89)
  2 Caldas, Hannah         32 NCMS              2:14.43    2:13.12  
                 27.54      1:00.20 (32.66)
        1:39.52 (39.32)     2:13.12 (33.60)
  3 Kagy-Schwartz, Michel  34 1776              2:20.92    2:15.62  
                 28.35      1:03.02 (34.67)
        1:43.95 (40.93)     2:15.62 (31.67)
  4 Reaburn, Laurie L      33 MOVY              2:30.00    2:22.73  
                 30.51      1:06.92 (36.41)
        1:49.61 (42.69)     2:22.73 (33.12)
  5 Perez, Sarah M         34 WMAC              2:20.00    2:23.24  
                 31.04      1:09.42 (38.38)
        1:50.56 (41.14)     2:23.24 (32.68)
  6 Stich, Chris S         33 WMAC              2:27.24    2:25.23  
                 30.93      1:06.58 (35.65)
        1:51.00 (44.42)     2:25.23 (34.23)
  7 Nehrebecki, Helene R   30 ARIZ              2:37.65    2:35.76  
                 33.78      1:14.32 (40.54)
        1:59.61 (45.29)     2:35.76 (36.15)
  8 West, Christina D      33 DCAC              2:49.89    2:46.92  
                 37.56      1:21.64 (44.08)
        2:07.48 (45.84)     2:46.92 (39.44)
  9 Parey, Christine M     32 NAM               2:52.49    2:50.15  
                 35.92      1:19.32 (43.40)
        2:08.96 (49.64)     2:50.15 (41.19)
 
 Event 25  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.24  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K          39 IM                2:13.89    2:10.97  
                 28.43      1:02.50 (34.07)
        1:39.96 (37.46)     2:10.97 (31.01)
  2 Merritt, Anne Hanna    36 HURM              2:15.26    2:11.75  
                 29.26      1:03.34 (34.08)
        1:41.43 (38.09)     2:11.75 (30.32)
  3 Holmes, Jessica A      39 NEM               2:20.66    2:18.72  
                 29.60      1:04.17 (34.57)
        1:45.34 (41.17)     2:18.72 (33.38)
  4 Hatakeyama, Chio E     35 HIMA              2:24.48    2:19.95  
                 30.35      1:07.05 (36.70)
        1:47.13 (40.08)     2:19.95 (32.82)
  5 Wilson, Charlene       35 GAJA              2:23.03    2:21.91  
                 28.70      1:04.54 (35.84)
        1:48.55 (44.01)     2:21.91 (33.36)
  6 Duggan, Karen L        39 WCM               2:18.00    2:25.39  
                 30.90      1:06.19 (35.29)
        1:49.49 (43.30)     2:25.39 (35.90)
  7 Ianoli, Andreea        37 MTSC              2:33.15    2:26.77  
                 31.72      1:10.10 (38.38)
        1:53.51 (43.41)     2:26.77 (33.26)
  8 Natkin, Heidi          36 AWJ               2:30.05    2:27.57  
                 31.30      1:09.29 (37.99)
        1:52.52 (43.23)     2:27.57 (35.05)
  9 Jablonski, Yuly        36 GAS               2:27.50    2:27.69  
                 30.44      1:08.81 (38.37)
        1:53.20 (44.39)     2:27.69 (34.49)
 10 Collett, Tracy L       39 GAJA              2:23.00    2:27.89  
                 31.46      1:09.45 (37.99)
        1:52.36 (42.91)     2:27.89 (35.53)
 11 Limke, Tobi L          35 NBAC              2:20.00    2:28.51  
                 31.81      1:08.03 (36.22)
        1:52.81 (44.78)     2:28.51 (35.70)
 12 Fletcher, Alicia       36 ADMS              2:34.04    2:35.33  
                 33.22      1:13.89 (40.67)
        1:58.64 (44.75)     2:35.33 (36.69)
 13 Gitzinger, Jennifer    35 IM                2:34.13    2:35.79  
                 33.43      1:15.84 (42.41)
        1:59.21 (43.37)     2:35.79 (36.58)
 14 Hartley, Chris G       35 RAY               2:37.88    2:38.04  
                 32.21      1:13.32 (41.11)
        2:01.27 (47.95)     2:38.04 (36.77)
 15 Settimi, Nora C        39 WMAC              2:35.02    2:40.07  
                 33.45      1:16.87 (43.42)
        2:00.83 (43.96)     2:40.07 (39.24)
 16 Post, Heather M        39 LVM               3:15.53    3:08.40  
                 38.42      1:26.00 (47.58)
        2:22.19 (56.19)     3:08.40 (46.21)
 
 Event 25  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.85  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  7 Gillman, Regina M      44 NCMS              2:30.55    2:28.10  
                 32.05      1:11.05 (39.00)
        1:53.13 (42.08)     2:28.10 (34.97)
  8 Ramnath, Fernette P    44 SYSM              2:30.00    2:29.14  
                 31.69      1:09.35 (37.66)
        1:54.70 (45.35)     2:29.14 (34.44)
  9 Blessing, Leigh Ann    40 TCAM              2:29.64    2:29.68  
                 31.78      1:11.19 (39.41)
        1:54.22 (43.03)     2:29.68 (35.46)
 10 Flores, Julie S        43 CVMM              2:30.00    2:30.28  
                 32.84      1:11.70 (38.86)
        1:54.94 (43.24)     2:30.28 (35.34)
 11 Hall, Julie A          41 WMAC              2:36.70    2:31.18  
                 32.48      1:11.39 (38.91)
        1:55.19 (43.80)     2:31.18 (35.99)
 12 Franklin, Rebecca L    41 QMST              2:35.08    2:32.00  
                 33.19      1:12.81 (39.62)
        1:57.83 (45.02)     2:32.00 (34.17)
 13 Goodale, Rainy M       40 NEM               2:30.51    2:32.15  
                 32.01      1:11.39 (39.38)
        1:54.22 (42.83)     2:32.15 (37.93)
 14 Ascione, Lynn          42 BERK              2:34.00    2:32.40  
                 32.91      1:14.72 (41.81)
        1:58.09 (43.37)     2:32.40 (34.31)
 15 Vorhies, Stacey A      40 MOVY              2:33.64    2:33.11  
                 32.88      1:11.49 (38.61)
        1:58.01 (46.52)     2:33.11 (35.10)
 16 Brewington, Robyn E    44 GAJA              2:36.34    2:33.32  
                 31.82      1:07.88 (36.06)
        1:54.59 (46.71)     2:33.32 (38.73)
 17 Ghimenti, Lee Anne     40 VCM               2:28.10    2:34.03  
                 32.00      1:11.10 (39.10)
        1:58.46 (47.36)     2:34.03 (35.57)
 18 Macher-Japko, Jean E   44 NITR              2:36.34    2:34.80  
                 32.33      1:12.29 (39.96)
        1:56.89 (44.60)     2:34.80 (37.91)
 19 Aziz, Kristin A        44 GAJA              2:34.10    2:35.10  
                 34.61      1:15.05 (40.44)
        2:01.92 (46.87)     2:35.10 (33.18)
 20 Sorenson, T J          43 MVN               2:39.45    2:35.58  
                 33.83      1:15.54 (41.71)
        2:01.53 (45.99)     2:35.58 (34.05)
 21 Nastasi, Bridget       43 RAY               2:52.10    2:46.97  
                 35.73      1:20.20 (44.47)
        2:09.75 (49.55)     2:46.97 (37.22)
 22 Larson, Kristin A      44 LYTA              2:36.00    2:49.40  
                 32.58      1:18.57 (45.99)
        2:10.27 (51.70)     2:49.40 (39.13)
 23 Schroeder, Lyn G       40 DAQM              3:15.40    3:06.73  
                 39.64      1:27.16 (47.52)
        2:22.69 (55.53)     3:06.73 (44.04)
 -- Costello, Beth A       42 DAQM              2:35.21         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Noznesky, Denise L     43 GERM              2:30.19         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      45 SAWS              2:14.98    2:11.08  
                 29.18      1:01.48 (32.30)
        1:40.99 (39.51)     2:11.08 (30.09)
  2 Ward, Lisa A           46 WCM               2:16.26    2:15.42  
                 28.92      1:02.88 (33.96)
        1:42.73 (39.85)     2:15.42 (32.69)
  3 Popps, Corrin C        45 MICH              2:21.27    2:16.97  
                 28.86      1:05.08 (36.22)
        1:44.11 (39.03)     2:16.97 (32.86)
  4 Crouch, Kim            48 CMS               2:22.33    2:18.84  
                 29.24      1:06.27 (37.03)
        1:47.38 (41.11)     2:18.84 (31.46)
  5 Hug, Laurie            45 1776              2:22.22    2:19.42  
                 30.13      1:06.08 (35.95)
        1:47.48 (41.40)     2:19.42 (31.94)
  6 Swanson, Vibeke L      48 1776              2:20.54    2:20.49  
                 31.00      1:05.22 (34.22)
        1:48.24 (43.02)     2:20.49 (32.25)
  7 Surhoff, Polly A       45 NBAC              2:21.50    2:21.16  
                 31.10      1:07.73 (36.63)
        1:48.11 (40.38)     2:21.16 (33.05)
  8 Groselle, Laura L      49 O*H*              2:28.00    2:26.93  
                 32.03      1:10.05 (38.02)
        1:52.85 (42.80)     2:26.93 (34.08)
  9 Caswell, MJ            49 OREG              2:28.22    2:28.85  
                 30.36      1:10.29 (39.93)
        1:54.09 (43.80)     2:28.85 (34.76)
 
 Event 25  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.24  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Swan, Katina R         35 NEM               2:20.96         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.85  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E       42 WMST              2:16.00    2:14.90  
                 30.15      1:03.44 (33.29)
        1:44.07 (40.63)     2:14.90 (30.83)
  2 Welting, Laureen K     44 TOC               2:15.80    2:15.29  
                 28.91      1:03.92 (35.01)
        1:44.66 (40.74)     2:15.29 (30.63)
  3 Santos, Debbie M       42 WCM               2:16.40    2:19.37  
                 30.43      1:06.36 (35.93)
        1:46.92 (40.56)     2:19.37 (32.45)
  4 Guerin, Karen M        40 MICH              2:19.95    2:19.60  
                 29.36      1:06.78 (37.42)
        1:47.03 (40.25)     2:19.60 (32.57)
  5 Hudson, Nadean         43 VCM               2:25.72    2:26.52  
                 32.02      1:11.33 (39.31)
        1:52.13 (40.80)     2:26.52 (34.39)
  6 Harris, Janet          44 AGUA              2:32.56    2:27.06  
                 33.16      1:09.85 (36.69)
        1:52.90 (43.05)     2:27.06 (34.16)
 
 Event 25  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 10 Riley, Kimberlee M     45 SLAM              2:34.38    2:29.33  
                 31.55      1:08.94 (37.39)
        1:53.42 (44.48)     2:29.33 (35.91)
 11 Frederic, Christine    45 SMS               2:36.42    2:31.65  
                 31.79      1:12.86 (41.07)
        1:57.12 (44.26)     2:31.65 (34.53)
 12 Perry, Rebecca R       45 MAM               2:33.65    2:33.30  
                 31.66      1:11.17 (39.51)
        1:56.96 (45.79)     2:33.30 (36.34)
 13 Quitasol, Wendy        47 NBAC              2:39.80    2:34.01  
                 33.61      1:14.05 (40.44)
        1:58.92 (44.87)     2:34.01 (35.09)
 14 Watkins, Sheryl L      45 DYSM              2:41.20    2:38.87  
                 34.42      1:14.41 (39.99)
        2:01.99 (47.58)     2:38.87 (36.88)
 15 Jensen, Sue            49 NEM               2:37.62    2:38.93  
                 33.72      1:16.86 (43.14)
        2:04.26 (47.40)     2:38.93 (34.67)
 16 Miller, Patricia M     49 VMST              2:44.22    2:42.74  
                 35.58      1:20.82 (45.24)
        2:04.57 (43.75)     2:42.74 (38.17)
 17 Labelle, Laura L       45 WH2O              2:44.87    2:43.98  
                 35.41      1:17.42 (42.01)
        2:04.81 (47.39)     2:43.98 (39.17)
 18 Scott, Leslie          45 GS                2:43.60    2:45.69  
                 34.65      1:19.47 (44.82)
        2:07.17 (47.70)     2:45.69 (38.52)
 19 Vazhenin, Irina        45 AWJ               2:40.45    2:46.30  
                 36.57      1:20.41 (43.84)
        2:06.87 (46.46)     2:46.30 (39.43)
 20 Nolte, Susan D         49 CMS               2:59.00    2:54.06  
                 38.20      1:25.87 (47.67)
        2:15.22 (49.35)     2:54.06 (38.84)
 
 Event 25  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:19.56  5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M   52 CVMM              2:19.56    2:20.29  
                 29.48      1:04.97 (35.49)
        1:46.77 (41.80)     2:20.29 (33.52)
  2 Crabbe, Colette M      53 OREG              2:27.28    2:23.94  
                 30.70      1:07.79 (37.09)
        1:49.51 (41.72)     2:23.94 (34.43)
  3 Warmuth, Stacey        53 VCM               2:30.00    2:26.64  
                 31.26      1:07.24 (35.98)
        1:52.35 (45.11)     2:26.64 (34.29)
  4 Lepinski, Cokie        51 MPM               2:24.83    2:26.77  
                 32.23      1:11.44 (39.21)
        1:51.91 (40.47)     2:26.77 (34.86)
  5 Hafner, Hilary R       50 SRM               2:28.28    2:26.80  
                 31.63      1:09.99 (38.36)
        1:52.23 (42.24)     2:26.80 (34.57)
  6 Alioto, Laurie J       52 WMAC              2:35.00    2:31.19  
                 32.17      1:09.75 (37.58)
        1:55.97 (46.22)     2:31.19 (35.22)
  7 Meyer, Marguerite      51 TOC               2:33.50    2:31.72  
                 32.95      1:12.45 (39.50)
        1:59.70 (47.25)     2:31.72 (32.02)
  8 Brown, Denise H        50 MICH              2:39.96    2:31.96  
                 32.89      1:11.48 (38.59)
        1:57.61 (46.13)     2:31.96 (34.35)
  9 Wenzel, Chris          50 ECS               2:44.95    2:40.74  
                 34.07      1:17.14 (43.07)
        2:03.51 (46.37)     2:40.74 (37.23)
 10 Kicklighter, Pamela M  53 AQNT              2:48.57    2:43.77  
                 34.46      1:15.70 (41.24)
        2:04.90 (49.20)     2:43.77 (38.87)
 11 Ferguson, Janet S      52 CMSA              2:54.60    2:57.31  
                 34.36      1:20.46 (46.10)
        2:14.58 (54.12)     2:57.31 (42.73)
 12 Selby, Tana M          50 GAJA              2:50.88    2:58.91  
                 39.33      1:29.25 (49.92)
        2:18.22 (48.97)     2:58.91 (40.69)
 13 Larson, Linda L        54 FLAQ              3:30.00    3:01.91  
                 38.65      1:24.26 (45.61)
        2:20.54 (56.28)     3:01.91 (41.37)
 14 Harrelson, Jo Ann      54 SPM               2:55.73    3:02.90  
                 42.91      1:32.46 (49.55)
        2:21.64 (49.18)     3:02.90 (41.26)
 15 Niedrich, Ruth         50 SMS               3:15.00    3:05.90  
                 40.86      1:31.83 (50.97)
        2:23.61 (51.78)     3:05.90 (42.29)
 16 Toon, Terry Lynn M     50 FCST              3:11.19    3:16.76  
                 44.51      1:37.19 (52.68)
        2:33.38 (56.19)     3:16.76 (43.38)
 17 Byrnes, Barbara G      53 USF               3:15.51    3:20.56  
                 44.52      1:33.56 (49.04)
      2:35.60 (1:02.04)     3:20.56 (44.96)
 18 Schueckler, Leslie P   54 BSM               3:24.51    3:34.38  
                 43.61      1:41.08 (57.47)
      2:42.63 (1:01.55)     3:34.38 (51.75)
 -- Johansson, Joey        51 REDT              2:56.39         NS  
 -- Rohner, Patricia A     50 NCMS              2:47.30         NS  
 -- Capes, Barbara L       51 UNAT              2:45.80         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:23.50  4/19/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           58 TAM               2:26.00    2:21.91N 
                 29.54      1:05.55 (36.01)
        1:50.33 (44.78)     2:21.91 (31.58)
  2 Knapp, Lo D            55 UTAH              2:30.10    2:27.38  
                 33.42      1:12.27 (38.85)
        1:54.18 (41.91)     2:27.38 (33.20)
  3 Kryka, Nancy           55 MINN              2:32.96    2:36.90  
                 32.92      1:14.20 (41.28)
        2:01.22 (47.02)     2:36.90 (35.68)
  4 Maccurdy, Krissy       57 PCAT              2:43.50    2:41.01  
                 33.30      1:17.20 (43.90)
        2:03.62 (46.42)     2:41.01 (37.39)
  5 Protzman, Barbara      55 GOLD              2:42.12    2:43.61  
                 35.28      1:17.13 (41.85)
        2:06.73 (49.60)     2:43.61 (36.88)
  6 Mattson, Skippy        56 GAJA              2:51.00    2:43.68  
                 38.98      1:20.08 (41.10)
        2:05.81 (45.73)     2:43.68 (37.87)
  7 Haynie, Dee A          55 TOC               2:49.58    2:44.64  
                 36.16      1:19.10 (42.94)
        2:06.88 (47.78)     2:44.64 (37.76)
  8 Kirwan, Denise         58 CUBU              2:46.00    2:45.97  
                 37.51      1:19.08 (41.57)
        2:06.98 (47.90)     2:45.97 (38.99)
  9 Smith, Paula J         55 AKMS              2:57.00    2:49.55  
                 39.78      1:23.44 (43.66)
        2:10.76 (47.32)     2:49.55 (38.79)
 10 Read, Marcia W         55 ARMS              3:00.00    2:49.92  
                 36.23      1:24.55 (48.32)
        2:11.14 (46.59)     2:49.92 (38.78)
 11 Ehrke, Nancy L         56 WMAC              3:07.50    2:55.24  
                 39.00      1:25.20 (46.20)
        2:13.91 (48.71)     2:55.24 (41.33)
 12 Smith, Robin M         55 MVN               2:56.94    2:56.34  
                 37.61      1:23.90 (46.29)
        2:15.58 (51.68)     2:56.34 (40.76)
 13 Cutter, Elizabeth V    57 MINN              3:04.00    2:59.17  
                 41.58      1:28.24 (46.66)
        2:16.88 (48.64)     2:59.17 (42.29)
 14 Mitchell, Alison A     56 MVN               3:01.37    3:06.24  
                 42.44      1:29.81 (47.37)
        2:24.31 (54.50)     3:06.24 (41.93)
 15 Lyman, Carolyn B       59 UTAH              3:05.15    3:07.71  
                 40.35      1:25.21 (44.86)
        2:22.18 (56.97)     3:07.71 (45.53)
 16 Yankauskas, Paula J    55 NEM               3:06.60    3:09.27  
                 44.54      1:34.04 (49.50)
        2:27.55 (53.51)     3:09.27 (41.72)
 17 Rogers, Eugenia (Jenn  57 NCMS              3:08.00    3:10.38  
                 42.70      1:30.23 (47.53)
        2:26.62 (56.39)     3:10.38 (43.76)
 18 Wright, Jill M         59 SAWS              3:21.29    3:16.83  
                 45.19      1:33.02 (47.83)
        2:31.95 (58.93)     3:16.83 (44.88)
 19 Weston, Susan E        59 SDSM              3:47.00    3:34.79  
                 45.47      1:43.43 (57.96)
      2:46.79 (1:03.36)     3:34.79 (48.00)
 20 Aud, Susan V           55 SLAM              3:55.36    3:50.63  
                 51.86    1:53.26 (1:01.40)
      2:55.88 (1:02.62)     3:50.63 (54.75)
 21 Stewart, Patti         56 TNYM              3:45.72    4:00.53  
                 45.56    1:47.75 (1:02.19)
      2:59.06 (1:11.31)   4:00.53 (1:01.47)
 -- Summers, Jeanna        56 OREG              3:01.75         NS  
 -- Constantino, Patricia  55 GAJA              3:00.49         NS  
 -- Murphy, Patricia B     59 ABM               2:47.58         NS  
 -- Maxbauer, Christine A  56 MICH              4:00.00         NS  
 -- Moore, Teresa A        55 GMSC              3:49.69         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:43.09  5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     60 PNA               2:35.00    2:31.84N 
                 33.20      1:12.00 (38.80)
        1:57.18 (45.18)     2:31.84 (34.66)
  2 Miller, Celeste        60 SNM               2:45.00    2:42.54N 
                 35.61      1:16.44 (40.83)
        2:06.93 (50.49)     2:42.54 (35.61)
  3 Welch, Sarah           63 PNA               2:56.41    2:58.30  
                 37.32      1:25.58 (48.26)
        2:18.73 (53.15)     2:58.30 (39.57)
  4 Montrella, Beverly J   63 MVN               3:00.26    2:58.57  
                 40.74      1:25.74 (45.00)
        2:17.78 (52.04)     2:58.57 (40.79)
  5 Tyler, A Susan         61 SNM               3:04.52    3:04.32  
                 35.41      1:22.64 (47.23)
        2:21.49 (58.85)     3:04.32 (42.83)
  6 Mitchell, Jeannie R    63 GOLD              3:11.90    3:07.24  
                 44.03      1:28.40 (44.37)
        2:24.03 (55.63)     3:07.24 (43.21)
  7 Quill, Catherine J     60 ELG               3:11.00    3:08.24  
                 37.69      1:27.94 (50.25)
        2:26.36 (58.42)     3:08.24 (41.88)
  8 Douglass, Marilyn      60 SAMY              3:12.63    3:08.70  
                 39.58      1:25.68 (46.10)
        2:23.53 (57.85)     3:08.70 (45.17)
  9 Young, Lydia L         61 CMS               3:07.86    3:09.64  
                 43.04      1:29.77 (46.73)
        2:25.56 (55.79)     3:09.64 (44.08)
 10 Wilson, Meegan J       61 FACT              3:06.38    3:13.74  
                 41.41      1:35.49 (54.08)
        2:28.82 (53.33)     3:13.74 (44.92)
 11 Hashimoto, Christine   62 CMS               3:19.41    3:25.20  
                 46.04      1:40.00 (53.96)
      2:40.09 (1:00.09)     3:25.20 (45.11)
 -- LeClercq, Toni M       62 PNA               2:59.20         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 -- Brown, Dana B          62 SMRT              3:06.56         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:53.77  5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       65 PNA               2:51.02    2:52.51N 
                 37.26      1:21.43 (44.17)
        2:13.25 (51.82)     2:52.51 (39.26)
  2 Marr, Jackie M         67 SDSM              3:00.99    3:09.82  
                 43.01      1:31.00 (47.99)
        2:25.35 (54.35)     3:09.82 (44.47)
  3 Kranpitz, Nancy        65 WMAC              3:22.72    3:25.65  
                 45.44      1:35.43 (49.99)
      2:36.69 (1:01.26)     3:25.65 (48.96)
  4 Katz, Jane             67 AGUA              3:55.50    3:27.93  
                 45.83      1:36.37 (50.54)
      2:40.34 (1:03.97)     3:27.93 (47.59)
  5 Sarg, Kathleen B       66 AGUA              3:39.06    3:38.46  
                 50.18      1:47.09 (56.91)
      2:47.56 (1:00.47)     3:38.46 (50.90)
  6 Marens, Susan E        68 VMST              3:55.13    3:53.19  
                 51.02    1:56.04 (1:05.02)
      2:58.20 (1:02.16)     3:53.19 (54.99)
  7 Onton, Ann Louise      66 CONN              3:53.78    4:01.17  
                 52.88    1:56.63 (1:03.75)
      3:09.02 (1:12.39)     4:01.17 (52.15)
 
 Event 25  Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:07.70  4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         71 SWIM              3:18.40    3:20.36  
                 44.77      1:37.04 (52.27)
        2:32.66 (55.62)     3:20.36 (47.70)
  2 Stretch, Nancy A       70 TOC               3:45.00    3:30.10  
                 48.23      1:40.91 (52.68)
        2:39.54 (58.63)     3:30.10 (50.56)
  3 Arnold, Patricia F     71 SMS               4:02.55    4:09.16  
                 54.91    2:00.58 (1:05.67)
      3:11.63 (1:11.05)     4:09.16 (57.53)
 
 Event 25  Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:18.40  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane     79 FLAQ              4:39.50    4:35.97  
               1:11.58    2:19.70 (1:08.12)
      3:31.64 (1:11.94)   4:35.97 (1:04.33)
  2 Eisele, Barbara M      79 LCM               5:02.72    5:14.84  
               1:13.60    2:30.68 (1:17.08)
      4:03.98 (1:33.30)   5:14.84 (1:10.86)
 
 Event 25  Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:54.26  2/17/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy N      80 FACT              4:32.57    5:10.40  
               1:29.38    2:45.91 (1:16.53)
      4:15.43 (1:29.52)     5:10.40 (54.97)
 
 Event 25  Women 85-89 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:42.83  4/30/2000 JEAN DURSTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna      87 VMST              5:10.74    5:50.05  
               1:41.25    3:07.56 (1:26.31)
      4:39.07 (1:31.51)   5:50.05 (1:10.98)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 15:51PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 26  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:52.82  5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kuchta, Frank A        22 TMST              1:59.36    1:58.47  
                 24.53        55.86 (31.33)
        1:31.14 (35.28)     1:58.47 (27.33)
  2 Lang, Matt A           19 GMSC              2:07.93    2:04.28  
                 28.31        59.99 (31.68)
        1:35.09 (35.10)     2:04.28 (29.19)
  3 Portillo, Christopher  23 TXLA              2:08.20    2:04.66  
                 25.78        56.73 (30.95)
        1:34.50 (37.77)     2:04.66 (30.16)
  4 Weston, Raymond C      21 NIAG              2:08.84    2:06.12  
                 26.93        59.39 (32.46)
        1:36.40 (37.01)     2:06.12 (29.72)
  5 Patrick, Kennerly C    22 GMSC              2:07.63    2:07.21  
                 26.76        59.71 (32.95)
        1:36.17 (36.46)     2:07.21 (31.04)
  6 Dolar, Kevin I         22 USF               2:11.83    2:12.44  
                 27.47      1:02.42 (34.95)
        1:39.82 (37.40)     2:12.44 (32.62)
  7 Vento, Victor R        21 ORLM              2:17.93    2:12.83  
                 26.15      1:00.29 (34.14)
        1:40.79 (40.50)     2:12.83 (32.04)
  8 Wohleber, Daniel G     20 GMSC              2:07.03    2:12.85  
                 27.64      1:01.40 (33.76)
        1:40.66 (39.26)     2:12.85 (32.19)
  9 Freed, Zachary         24 NIAG              2:12.30    2:13.01  
                 27.78      1:01.03 (33.25)
        1:41.64 (40.61)     2:13.01 (31.37)
 10 Diggelmann, Roger E    21 CAT               2:16.80    2:15.46  
                 26.85      1:00.91 (34.06)
        1:41.57 (40.66)     2:15.46 (33.89)
 11 Sumner, Samuel P       19 CAMS              3:12.94    2:39.09  
                 31.46      1:18.19 (46.73)
        2:03.57 (45.38)     2:39.09 (35.52)
 12 Hanna, Jared T         19 GAJA              2:27.00    2:39.95  
                 32.44      1:12.05 (39.61)
        1:58.97 (46.92)     2:39.95 (40.98)
 -- Kasler, Forrest A      19 GMSC              1:59.58         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.11  5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gangloff, Mark         27 AMS               1:46.51    1:48.18N 
                 23.42        50.80 (27.38)
        1:21.55 (30.75)     1:48.18 (26.63)
  2 Dash, Jeff J           29 ARIZ              1:55.24    1:52.91  
                 23.33        52.02 (28.69)
        1:25.65 (33.63)     1:52.91 (27.26)
  3 Danner, Gregory M      29 NIAG              1:55.00    1:53.01  
                 24.67        53.93 (29.26)
        1:25.61 (31.68)     1:53.01 (27.40)
  4 Deery, Kyle B          25 SYSM              2:02.29    1:53.88  
                 25.51        55.73 (30.22)
        1:27.20 (31.47)     1:53.88 (26.68)
  5 Stephens, Mark C       26 RIDG              1:56.94    1:55.98  
                 25.59        55.33 (29.74)
        1:27.79 (32.46)     1:55.98 (28.19)
  5 Reed, Thomas A         27 WH2O              1:55.50    1:55.98  
                 24.96        55.18 (30.22)
        1:29.04 (33.86)     1:55.98 (26.94)
  7 Welch, Corey L         27 GOLD              1:56.56    1:56.17  
                 25.22        53.78 (28.56)
        1:27.17 (33.39)     1:56.17 (29.00)
  8 Bradley, Edward (Ted)  26 SPM               1:59.81    1:58.48  
                 25.76        57.45 (31.69)
        1:31.20 (33.75)     1:58.48 (27.28)
  9 McMillian, Brett J     27 TXLA              2:00.00    2:01.24  
                 25.51        55.66 (30.15)
        1:31.64 (35.98)     2:01.24 (29.60)
 10 McManic, David         25 RIDG              1:58.28    2:01.73  
                 25.23        57.18 (31.95)
        1:31.80 (34.62)     2:01.73 (29.93)
 11 Twichell, Brandon J    27 UNAT              2:09.88    2:04.50  
                 26.13        58.38 (32.25)
        1:34.13 (35.75)     2:04.50 (30.37)
 12 Smith, Brent S         27 TXLA              2:09.87    2:06.21  
                 27.00        59.01 (32.01)
        1:34.75 (35.74)     2:06.21 (31.46)
 13 Dean, Michael R        29 WH2O              1:57.00    2:06.38  
                 25.66        57.13 (31.47)
        1:35.15 (38.02)     2:06.38 (31.23)
 14 Thompson, Kyle A       27 NCMS              2:09.00    2:07.87  
                 26.82        58.90 (32.08)
        1:38.81 (39.91)     2:07.87 (29.06)
 15 Brown, Eric M          28 GAJA              2:14.00    2:08.66  
                 27.35        59.58 (32.23)
        1:38.21 (38.63)     2:08.66 (30.45)
 16 Johnson, Darren        28 GBM               2:05.00    2:09.81  
                 25.74        58.61 (32.87)
        1:38.53 (39.92)     2:09.81 (31.28)
 17 Hamilton, Chris        28 GAJA              2:12.20    2:11.83  
                 28.26      1:01.91 (33.65)
        1:39.60 (37.69)     2:11.83 (32.23)
 18 Fuentes, Julio C       28 TAKB              2:10.22    2:12.07  
                 27.59      1:02.53 (34.94)
        1:41.20 (38.67)     2:12.07 (30.87)
 19 Smith, Matthew J       29 DBMS              2:16.00    2:25.21  
                 29.56      1:07.27 (37.71)
        1:50.95 (43.68)     2:25.21 (34.26)
 20 Kuecher, Daniel T      25 GAJA              2:24.22    2:26.16  
                 28.77      1:05.03 (36.26)
        1:51.85 (46.82)     2:26.16 (34.31)
 -- Rimbach, Wade          26 NEM               2:10.00         NS  
 -- Baxter, Jason M        29 GAJA              2:07.84         NS  
 -- Jansen, Derek E        26 GAJA              2:14.39         NS  
 -- Slotnick, Mannfred H   25 GAJA              2:02.02         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.62  5/4/1997  RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy       30 IM                1:51.59    1:50.17  
                 22.99        51.45 (28.46)
        1:23.14 (31.69)     1:50.17 (27.03)
  2 Bathazi, Istvan        31 NCMS              1:54.60    1:51.09  
                 24.26        53.13 (28.87)
        1:24.87 (31.74)     1:51.09 (26.22)
  3 Robinson, Michael T    30 1776              2:00.04    2:00.02  
                 25.09        55.37 (30.28)
        1:30.88 (35.51)     2:00.02 (29.14)
  4 Polito, Chip           33 OREG              1:59.80    2:01.07  
                 25.94        56.89 (30.95)
        1:32.27 (35.38)     2:01.07 (28.80)
  5 Schmidt, Matthew B     32 WH2O              2:02.79    2:01.56  
                 25.96        57.59 (31.63)
        1:32.28 (34.69)     2:01.56 (29.28)
  6 Winston, Zachary P     30 WH2O              2:08.00    2:02.04  
                 24.96        56.10 (31.14)
        1:33.11 (37.01)     2:02.04 (28.93)
  7 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   33 CUBU              2:10.27    2:06.30  
                 26.88        59.46 (32.58)
        1:36.78 (37.32)     2:06.30 (29.52)
  8 Yanakiev, Lyuben K     33 FACT              2:05.11    2:08.55  
                 26.36        59.50 (33.14)
        1:36.88 (37.38)     2:08.55 (31.67)
  9 Waldenmayer, Jonathan  33 NCMS              2:05.00    2:10.35  
                 26.42        58.44 (32.02)
        1:38.33 (39.89)     2:10.35 (32.02)
 10 Tetzlaff, Maurice      33 WMAC              2:20.00    2:10.80  
                 27.00        58.93 (31.93)
        1:39.43 (40.50)     2:10.80 (31.37)
 11 Durieux, Chad A        30 ROSE              2:12.82    2:12.76  
                 27.27      1:02.77 (35.50)
        1:40.49 (37.72)     2:12.76 (32.27)
 12 Grant, Rusty           32 UNAT              2:12.00    2:17.09  
                 29.37      1:04.81 (35.44)
        1:44.81 (40.00)     2:17.09 (32.28)
 13 Hartman, Robert W      32 PNA               2:21.50    2:22.14  
                 30.02      1:07.62 (37.60)
        1:47.94 (40.32)     2:22.14 (34.20)
 14 Prengaman, Peter V     34 GAJA              2:14.90    2:33.91  
                 31.75      1:11.84 (40.09)
        1:54.73 (42.89)     2:33.91 (39.18)
 15 Salazar, Jose C        31 ARIZ              2:58.51    3:05.67  
                 38.15      1:21.62 (43.47)
      2:22.31 (1:00.69)     3:05.67 (43.36)
 -- Schlesinger, David A   34 WH2O              1:56.36         NS  
 -- Morrison, Evan         30 CSMT              2:09.80         NS  
 -- Miller, Matt           33 FCST              2:06.20         NS  
 -- Raffile, Sean M        30 POST              2:04.98         NS  
 -- Olver, Brian J         32 WH2O              1:53.92         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Steve R      39 AWJ               1:55.11    1:56.94  
                 24.54        53.06 (28.52)
        1:27.38 (34.32)     1:56.94 (29.56)
  2 Andersen, Morten       39 NCMS              2:00.80    2:02.38  
                 25.76        57.19 (31.43)
        1:33.17 (35.98)     2:02.38 (29.21)
  3 Richardson, Ty A       37 NCMS              2:12.28    2:03.74  
                 27.33        59.81 (32.48)
        1:34.56 (34.75)     2:03.74 (29.18)
  4 Lehr, Gunner F         37 NAM               2:14.60    2:05.13  
                 26.43        57.18 (30.75)
        1:36.05 (38.87)     2:05.13 (29.08)
  5 Brookes, Chris         38 O*H*              2:03.00    2:05.27  
                 26.51        58.27 (31.76)
        1:35.74 (37.47)     2:05.27 (29.53)
  6 Stoudt, Roger A        36 GOLD              2:07.68    2:05.71  
                 26.15        58.47 (32.32)
        1:36.63 (38.16)     2:05.71 (29.08)
  7 Maydak, Jeffrey M      36 NAST              2:12.63    2:06.24  
                 27.18        58.84 (31.66)
        1:37.00 (38.16)     2:06.24 (29.24)
  8 Walkenhorst, Jared W   35 CMS               2:07.33    2:07.01  
                 27.25      1:00.71 (33.46)
        1:36.81 (36.10)     2:07.01 (30.20)
  9 Gunnell, Steve         39 MVN               2:06.80    2:08.48  
                 26.67      1:00.66 (33.99)
        1:38.58 (37.92)     2:08.48 (29.90)
 10 Kennedy, Patrick H     37 PCAT              2:11.32    2:09.38  
                 27.37      1:01.92 (34.55)
        1:37.87 (35.95)     2:09.38 (31.51)
 11 Lilienthal, Jason      36 NMMS              2:10.69    2:14.19  
                 27.61      1:03.38 (35.77)
        1:42.92 (39.54)     2:14.19 (31.27)
 12 Alley, David W         35 TXLA              2:16.60    2:16.31  
                 29.84      1:04.46 (34.62)
        1:47.11 (42.65)     2:16.31 (29.20)
 13 Harrison, Trey         39 ISF               2:15.48    2:17.58  
                 28.48      1:04.93 (36.45)
        1:44.72 (39.79)     2:17.58 (32.86)
 14 Abcug, Stu             38 AWJ               2:15.42    2:19.26  
                 31.32      1:08.09 (36.77)
        1:46.31 (38.22)     2:19.26 (32.95)
 15 Young, Michel F        39 VCM               2:32.00    2:24.84  
                 29.48      1:08.21 (38.73)
        1:53.13 (44.92)     2:24.84 (31.71)
 16 Schmaltz, Joel A       39 GSMS              2:32.73    2:33.40  
                 32.18      1:10.54 (38.36)
        1:56.84 (46.30)     2:33.40 (36.56)
 -- Lococciolo, Raffaele   37 ANF               2:00.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- Dennison, Keith        39 LVM               2:01.99         NS  
 -- Butcher, Rob           37 SYSM              2:05.00         NS  
 -- Gilbert, Beau C        36 TXLA              2:08.10         NS  
 -- Faller, Courtney M     36 PALM              2:04.83         NS  
 -- Cervantes, Daniel      36 PCAT              2:30.00         NS  
 -- Grotke, Kevin A        37 SYL               2:10.00         NS  
 -- Brushaber, Eric C      38 PNA               2:05.02         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.85  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J        42 WCM               1:53.59    1:53.81  
                 25.50        54.24 (28.74)
        1:26.23 (31.99)     1:53.81 (27.58)
  2 Benucci, Lorenzo       42 AWJ               1:58.50    1:56.29  
                 25.45        55.58 (30.13)
        1:28.69 (33.11)     1:56.29 (27.60)
  3 Wharton, Dave L        41 NAM               2:07.92    1:57.95  
                 25.00        57.04 (32.04)
        1:29.89 (32.85)     1:57.95 (28.06)
  4 Bartee, Todd A         40 TXLA              1:58.09    1:58.73  
                 25.94        56.80 (30.86)
        1:30.26 (33.46)     1:58.73 (28.47)
  5 Beatty, Dan C          44 GAJA              2:03.93    2:01.47  
                 26.57        57.75 (31.18)
        1:33.14 (35.39)     2:01.47 (28.33)
  6 Roddin, Jeffrey H      41 ANCM              2:00.91    2:01.68  
                 25.99        57.53 (31.54)
        1:32.58 (35.05)     2:01.68 (29.10)
  7 Pulsifer, Andrew       44 NCMS              2:05.27    2:01.97  
                 26.22        56.91 (30.69)
        1:32.12 (35.21)     2:01.97 (29.85)
  8 Magee, Mark A          42 LVM               1:59.01    2:02.16  
                 26.27        58.20 (31.93)
        1:33.62 (35.42)     2:02.16 (28.54)
  9 Solano, Abraham E      40 SKY               2:05.00    2:02.20  
                 26.83        59.24 (32.41)
        1:34.00 (34.76)     2:02.20 (28.20)
 10 Peters, Keith D        44 OREG              2:05.41    2:02.54  
                 27.06        58.84 (31.78)
        1:34.01 (35.17)     2:02.54 (28.53)
 11 Brundage, Patrick W    43 ARIZ              1:57.44    2:03.40  
                 25.16        55.71 (30.55)
        1:33.30 (37.59)     2:03.40 (30.10)
 12 Clarke, Chris A        41 ISF               2:03.43    2:03.89  
                 26.23        56.94 (30.71)
        1:34.02 (37.08)     2:03.89 (29.87)
 13 Kays, David E          42 PNA               2:07.09    2:04.70  
                 27.05      1:01.01 (33.96)
        1:36.34 (35.33)     2:04.70 (28.36)
 14 Pletcher, Todd         40 NCMS              2:06.09    2:06.34  
                 25.31        58.15 (32.84)
        1:36.69 (38.54)     2:06.34 (29.65)
 15 Hermanet, RJ           40 TNYA              2:08.54    2:06.42  
                 26.68        58.55 (31.87)
        1:35.33 (36.78)     2:06.42 (31.09)
 16 Birnbrich, Mark S      43 NAM               2:12.00    2:06.93  
                 25.43        57.40 (31.97)
        1:35.14 (37.74)     2:06.93 (31.79)
 17 Pistorio, Tyge         44 NCMS              2:08.50    2:06.99  
                 26.85        59.14 (32.29)
        1:37.33 (38.19)     2:06.99 (29.66)
 18 Fernandez, Carlos A    40 FLAQ              2:03.85    2:07.15  
                 26.39        59.09 (32.70)
        1:36.31 (37.22)     2:07.15 (30.84)
 19 Frederick, Scott M     43 GAJA              2:10.00    2:07.47  
                 26.92        59.35 (32.43)
        1:37.58 (38.23)     2:07.47 (29.89)
 20 King, Phillip J        43 GOLD              2:08.39    2:08.47  
                 26.45        59.43 (32.98)
        1:37.11 (37.68)     2:08.47 (31.36)
 21 Ward, Brian J          41 GAJA              2:11.45    2:09.34  
                 27.50      1:00.86 (33.36)
        1:38.66 (37.80)     2:09.34 (30.68)
 22 Hamilton, Nathan       41 SNM               2:10.00    2:10.55  
                 29.02      1:02.98 (33.96)
        1:39.40 (36.42)     2:10.55 (31.15)
 23 Schultz, Norman E      44 NCMS              2:13.68    2:11.03  
                 26.83      1:00.67 (33.84)
        1:39.71 (39.04)     2:11.03 (31.32)
 24 Gogulski, David H      41 NITR              2:09.75    2:11.88  
                 28.00      1:02.73 (34.73)
        1:41.17 (38.44)     2:11.88 (30.71)
 25 Wagner, Harold K       44 NAM               2:17.02    2:12.89  
                 27.65      1:03.56 (35.91)
        1:42.15 (38.59)     2:12.89 (30.74)
 26 Mylod, Kevin J         42 GAJA              2:14.11    2:14.36  
                 27.85      1:01.96 (34.11)
        1:41.70 (39.74)     2:14.36 (32.66)
 27 McGiffin, Chris D      44 BERK              2:15.64    2:15.17  
                 28.73      1:04.68 (35.95)
        1:44.69 (40.01)     2:15.17 (30.48)
 28 Gundersen, Karl R      40 SLAM              2:17.26    2:15.63  
                 28.56      1:05.12 (36.56)
        1:43.49 (38.37)     2:15.63 (32.14)
 29 O''Neil, Jeffrey D      43 UNAT              2:19.83    2:15.90  
                 28.06      1:03.04 (34.98)
        1:42.20 (39.16)     2:15.90 (33.70)
 30 Rachmel, Leo           43 LVM               2:18.16    2:19.60  
                 30.67      1:05.36 (34.69)
        1:46.68 (41.32)     2:19.60 (32.92)
 31 Lynch, Ted             41 UNAT              2:21.40    2:21.01  
                 29.47      1:05.20 (35.73)
        1:49.19 (43.99)     2:21.01 (31.82)
 32 Waud, Timothy P        42 OREG              2:13.15    2:26.98  
                 30.71      1:10.29 (39.58)
        1:52.05 (41.76)     2:26.98 (34.93)
 33 Horton, Robert L       43 AGUA              2:29.90    2:34.30  
                 33.32      1:15.68 (42.36)
        1:57.94 (42.26)     2:34.30 (36.36)
 -- Fischer, Andy J        43 FLAQ              2:15.00         NS  
 -- Tester, Bram P         41 WH2O              2:12.04         NS  
 -- Jones, Kenton R        42 SDSM              2:13.70         NS  
 -- Mench, Edward H        43 SYSM              2:17.64         NS  
 -- Livingston, Terry      43 DBMS              2:04.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.39  3/5/2009  ANDERS RASMUSSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    47 TXLA              1:58.39    1:58.20N 
                 26.11        56.42 (30.31)
        1:30.04 (33.62)     1:58.20 (28.16)
  2 Tuchler, Jim           45 IM                1:58.50    1:59.44  
                 25.32        55.43 (30.11)
        1:29.21 (33.78)     1:59.44 (30.23)
  3 Stevenson, Chris L     45 VMST              2:00.00    2:00.26  
                 24.99        53.87 (28.88)
        1:30.62 (36.75)     2:00.26 (29.64)
  4 Weissman, Chris J      48 GAJA              2:00.10    2:01.03  
                 26.47        58.26 (31.79)
        1:32.05 (33.79)     2:01.03 (28.98)
  5 Dixon, Glenn S         45 NEM               2:02.64    2:03.83  
                 25.33        57.33 (32.00)
        1:35.33 (38.00)     2:03.83 (28.50)
  6 Smiley, Jon M          48 TXLA              2:05.80    2:05.15  
                 26.21        58.68 (32.47)
        1:34.76 (36.08)     2:05.15 (30.39)
  7 Dunne, Reed            46 AMS               2:07.70    2:05.88  
                 25.36        58.38 (33.02)
        1:36.16 (37.78)     2:05.88 (29.72)
  8 Duggan, Patrick M      46 WCM               2:03.90    2:06.33  
                 26.66        59.53 (32.87)
        1:36.38 (36.85)     2:06.33 (29.95)
  9 Helgason, Tryggvi      46 LVM               2:09.90    2:07.81  
                 26.30      1:01.56 (35.26)
        1:38.38 (36.82)     2:07.81 (29.43)
 10 Graham, Bart L         49 AWJ               2:07.00    2:08.06  
                 27.83        59.92 (32.09)
        1:38.55 (38.63)     2:08.06 (29.51)
 11 Metz, Mark A           47 UNAT              2:06.30    2:08.20  
                 28.14      1:01.26 (33.12)
        1:36.99 (35.73)     2:08.20 (31.21)
 12 Allen, John N          46 MICH              2:07.84    2:08.35  
                 26.65      1:01.30 (34.65)
        1:37.48 (36.18)     2:08.35 (30.87)
 13 Anderson, Eric R       46 CMSA              2:15.05    2:08.37  
                 26.17      1:00.22 (34.05)
        1:38.36 (38.14)     2:08.37 (30.01)
 14 Riley, John E          49 NCMS              2:11.49    2:09.51  
                 26.89        58.90 (32.01)
        1:38.94 (40.04)     2:09.51 (30.57)
 15 Hancock, Thomas        46 RATS              2:16.49    2:10.29  
                 26.89      1:02.54 (35.65)
        1:39.00 (36.46)     2:10.29 (31.29)
 16 Cooper, Christopher E  46 VCM               2:16.00    2:10.34  
                 28.19      1:03.80 (35.61)
        1:41.04 (37.24)     2:10.34 (29.30)
 17 Marx, Jeff             45 NITR              2:12.28    2:10.87  
                 27.25      1:01.41 (34.16)
        1:38.51 (37.10)     2:10.87 (32.36)
 18 Long, Rob              49 NCMS              2:17.11    2:11.53  
                 27.92      1:03.74 (35.82)
        1:40.15 (36.41)     2:11.53 (31.38)
 19 Hilgen, Thomas H       45 NCMS              2:13.71    2:12.65  
                 29.84      1:05.10 (35.26)
        1:42.69 (37.59)     2:12.65 (29.96)
 20 Atkins, Steven L       47 ADMS              2:17.95    2:13.69  
                 28.36      1:04.06 (35.70)
        1:43.93 (39.87)     2:13.69 (29.76)
 21 Hathaway, David        49 OREG              2:16.70    2:14.22  
                 27.61      1:02.22 (34.61)
        1:41.85 (39.63)     2:14.22 (32.37)
 22 Zipp, Barry A          49 GAJA              2:17.00    2:20.07  
                 28.43      1:04.79 (36.36)
        1:46.43 (41.64)     2:20.07 (33.64)
 23 Breen, James T         48 GAJA              2:18.41    2:22.97  
                 29.97      1:06.67 (36.70)
        1:47.65 (40.98)     2:22.97 (35.32)
 24 Monahan, Jim           47 SWOM              2:35.14    2:23.95  
                 30.64      1:05.36 (34.72)
        1:50.42 (45.06)     2:23.95 (33.53)
 25 Schuttinga, Michael L  47 RATS              2:21.00    2:24.43  
                 29.83      1:08.61 (38.78)
        1:52.29 (43.68)     2:24.43 (32.14)
 26 Sealey, Thomas B       49 RMST              2:32.07    2:27.10  
                 31.90      1:08.44 (36.54)
        1:53.06 (44.62)     2:27.10 (34.04)
 27 Potter, Thomas P       47 AWJ               2:45.00    2:33.25  
                 29.68      1:10.64 (40.96)
        1:57.44 (46.80)     2:33.25 (35.81)
 28 Campbell, Chris        49 MVM               2:40.00    2:34.19  
                 31.55      1:12.40 (40.85)
        1:59.07 (46.67)     2:34.19 (35.12)
 -- Dittrich, Wolfgang     48 CMS               2:15.00         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Michael J     47 MESC              2:05.01         NS  
 -- Crist, Jason A         48 ANCM              2:12.00         NS  
 -- Menches, Robert C      49 PALM              2:18.00         NS  
 -- Endres, Paul D         46 SCAM              2:18.75         NS  
 -- Hoff, Seth             47 IM                2:16.60         NS  
 -- Ottman, Dan            45 MESC              2:15.09         NS  
 -- Baker, Dennis G        48 OREG              1:58.89         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.82  5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobson, David R      50 GAJA              2:06.47    2:03.90  
                 26.51        58.28 (31.77)
        1:33.52 (35.24)     2:03.90 (30.38)
  2 Blank, Jon W           50 NCMS              2:04.30    2:05.00  
                 26.53      1:00.32 (33.79)
        1:35.19 (34.87)     2:05.00 (29.81)
  3 Davis, Guy S           51 GBM               2:08.84    2:06.26  
                 26.97      1:00.97 (34.00)
        1:37.16 (36.19)     2:06.26 (29.10)
  4 Carter, Paul V         52 TOC               2:06.00    2:07.65  
                 26.45      1:01.97 (35.52)
        1:38.19 (36.22)     2:07.65 (29.46)
  5 Petersen, Craig        50 CMS               2:05.50    2:07.92  
                 27.44        59.60 (32.16)
        1:38.72 (39.12)     2:07.92 (29.20)
  6 Fuller, Ed             51 CMS               2:10.00    2:08.31  
                 27.25      1:01.26 (34.01)
        1:38.71 (37.45)     2:08.31 (29.60)
  7 Seibt, Andreas K       52 IM                2:10.26    2:09.76  
                 27.72      1:00.34 (32.62)
        1:39.50 (39.16)     2:09.76 (30.26)
  8 Phillips, John M       51 NCMS              2:16.00    2:10.27  
                 26.38      1:00.25 (33.87)
        1:39.51 (39.26)     2:10.27 (30.76)
  9 Doyle, Benn W          51 GSM               2:10.27    2:11.28  
                 27.43      1:02.72 (35.29)
        1:39.79 (37.07)     2:11.28 (31.49)
 10 Dyer, Andy             51 AWJ               2:09.96    2:11.78  
                 28.42      1:03.17 (34.75)
        1:40.51 (37.34)     2:11.78 (31.27)
 11 Holland, David A       51 WMAC              2:15.00    2:12.02  
                 27.52      1:03.46 (35.94)
        1:40.63 (37.17)     2:12.02 (31.39)
 12 Angell, Clayton        52 AWJ               2:13.61    2:12.15  
                 27.44      1:02.11 (34.67)
        1:42.78 (40.67)     2:12.15 (29.37)
 13 Tuchler, David         51 IM                2:20.00    2:14.85  
                 27.87      1:04.40 (36.53)
        1:42.32 (37.92)     2:14.85 (32.53)
 14 Matysek, Jim           50 SYSM              2:13.57    2:16.48  
                 30.45      1:06.10 (35.65)
        1:44.32 (38.22)     2:16.48 (32.16)
 15 Niedrich, Ronald W     50 SMS               2:20.80    2:16.95  
                 28.10      1:04.66 (36.56)
        1:45.13 (40.47)     2:16.95 (31.82)
 16 Fuselier, Stephen A    50 STAN              2:18.25    2:18.20  
                 29.58      1:06.34 (36.76)
        1:46.42 (40.08)     2:18.20 (31.78)
 17 Spencer, Michael J     53 NCMS              2:20.07    2:18.26  
                 28.05      1:05.90 (37.85)
        1:46.83 (40.93)     2:18.26 (31.43)
 18 Nolte, Christopher C   53 CMS               2:19.75    2:18.62  
                 28.60      1:04.56 (35.96)
        1:46.77 (42.21)     2:18.62 (31.85)
 19 Allen, Peter J         51 WMAC              2:24.00    2:21.75  
                 30.89      1:10.39 (39.50)
        1:48.93 (38.54)     2:21.75 (32.82)
 20 Heinemann, William A   52 NIAG              2:24.29    2:23.00  
                 31.06      1:10.46 (39.40)
        1:50.96 (40.50)     2:23.00 (32.04)
 21 Holthus, Brian K       52 MINN              2:20.00    2:25.53  
                 29.87      1:06.39 (36.52)
        1:50.47 (44.08)     2:25.53 (35.06)
 22 Lamour, Didier B       53 MINN              2:26.62    2:27.62  
                 29.65      1:09.12 (39.47)
        1:53.01 (43.89)     2:27.62 (34.61)
 23 Clark, David L         52 WMAC              2:31.76    2:29.66  
                 33.23      1:13.36 (40.13)
        1:56.26 (42.90)     2:29.66 (33.40)
 24 Meltz, Joel M          53 NEM               2:25.09    2:32.59  
                 31.19      1:11.10 (39.91)
        1:55.50 (44.40)     2:32.59 (37.09)
 25 Ryan, Robert W         53 WM                2:24.00    2:39.03  
                 34.40      1:16.25 (41.85)
        2:01.24 (44.99)     2:39.03 (37.79)
 26 Slotnick, Michael D    54 GAJA              2:55.00    2:55.23  
                 37.60      1:24.30 (46.70)
        2:13.83 (49.53)     2:55.23 (41.40)
 -- Phinney, Scot          53 IM                2:47.00         DQ  
      False start - Misc
 -- Stultz, Todd W         50 O*H*              2:08.98         NS  
 -- Appley, Alan           52 SMS               2:22.95         NS  
 -- Raine, Charlie         50 LAPS              2:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.09  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald B    56 NCMS              2:12.00    2:10.65  
                 27.30      1:00.55 (33.25)
        1:39.66 (39.11)     2:10.65 (30.99)
  2 Djang, Philipp A       55 NMMS              2:30.00    2:13.17  
                 28.79      1:00.00 (31.21)
        1:41.13 (41.13)     2:13.17 (32.04)
  3 Karas, Paul G          55 MICH              2:18.39    2:14.14  
                 26.89      1:01.46 (34.57)
        1:44.52 (43.06)     2:14.14 (29.62)
  4 Kevan, Stephen D       55 OREG              2:13.86    2:14.20  
                 28.45      1:04.36 (35.91)
        1:44.06 (39.70)     2:14.20 (30.14)
  5 Guadagni, Peter M      55 WCM               2:15.50    2:17.18  
                 29.60      1:07.61 (38.01)
        1:46.90 (39.29)     2:17.18 (30.28)
  6 Mc Conica, Jim         59 VCM               2:12.00    2:18.28  
                 30.03      1:04.52 (34.49)
        1:48.95 (44.43)     2:18.28 (29.33)
  7 Brown, Robert V        57 AWJ               2:20.00    2:18.31  
                 29.69      1:06.29 (36.60)
        1:46.28 (39.99)     2:18.31 (32.03)
  8 Davis, Kern M          55 SPM               2:22.00    2:19.88  
                 30.85      1:08.74 (37.89)
        1:48.58 (39.84)     2:19.88 (31.30)
  9 Johnson, Clifford H    58 SNM               2:21.76    2:20.41  
                 30.12      1:07.48 (37.36)
        1:48.18 (40.70)     2:20.41 (32.23)
 10 Gooding, Jack W        56 ARKM              2:27.80    2:20.44  
                 27.83      1:04.94 (37.11)
        1:48.95 (44.01)     2:20.44 (31.49)
 11 Wright, Robert W       59 MOVY              2:24.08    2:22.54  
                 29.90      1:10.28 (40.38)
        1:49.16 (38.88)     2:22.54 (33.38)
 12 Voisard, Brian S       58 WIN               2:25.61    2:23.76  
                 30.38      1:06.74 (36.36)
        1:50.97 (44.23)     2:23.76 (32.79)
 13 Yensen, Kermit D       56 OREG              2:25.32    2:26.93  
                 30.75      1:09.44 (38.69)
        1:52.79 (43.35)     2:26.93 (34.14)
 14 Heyes, Greg            55 LAPS              2:25.00    2:27.54  
                 29.76      1:11.68 (41.92)
        1:53.31 (41.63)     2:27.54 (34.23)
 15 Andersen, Chris D      57 MINN              2:31.06    2:29.43  
                 31.63      1:10.67 (39.04)
        1:56.12 (45.45)     2:29.43 (33.31)
 16 Silver, Jonathan M     57 REDT              2:41.01    2:44.41  
                 32.15      1:17.17 (45.02)
        2:05.54 (48.37)     2:44.41 (38.87)
 17 Dougherty, Michael P   58 BOZE              2:39.89    2:45.56  
                 33.59      1:19.22 (45.63)
        2:06.02 (46.80)     2:45.56 (39.54)
 18 Gosha, Joseph D        57 NCMS              3:15.00    3:04.39  
                 40.42      1:27.19 (46.77)
        2:21.64 (54.45)     3:04.39 (42.75)
 -- Wood, Larry W          56 TXLA              2:16.00         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Berry        57 GAJA              2:14.50         NS  
 -- Thompson, Frank L      58 MICH              2:21.49         NS  
 -- Mann, Michael T        55 CMS               2:05.00         NS  
 -- Gleason, Steve L       58 PCAT              2:32.29         NS  
 -- Welborn, Jimmy         55 RATS              2:30.01         NS  
 -- Pokorny, George R      55 NIAG              2:27.98         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:12.67  3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          60 MAM               2:19.50    2:13.08  
                 28.63      1:04.14 (35.51)
        1:42.91 (38.77)     2:13.08 (30.17)
  2 Schmidt, George L      60 GOLD              2:15.00    2:14.99  
                 28.18      1:02.19 (34.01)
        1:41.68 (39.49)     2:14.99 (33.31)
  3 Kerns, Hubie           60 VCM               2:19.81    2:17.09  
                 28.86      1:04.07 (35.21)
        1:44.08 (40.01)     2:17.09 (33.01)
  4 Hintlian, Varney J     60 MESC              2:27.42    2:18.18  
                 28.51      1:04.13 (35.62)
        1:45.39 (41.26)     2:18.18 (32.79)
  5 Wilder, Hugh           62 SMRT              2:25.00    2:27.16  
                 29.90      1:07.55 (37.65)
        1:53.03 (45.48)     2:27.16 (34.13)
  6 Couch, Bob E           63 AWJ               2:25.64    2:28.66  
                 30.65      1:10.28 (39.63)
        1:54.33 (44.05)     2:28.66 (34.33)
  7 Harmon, David C        60 ANCM              2:50.60    2:37.57  
                 32.91      1:15.39 (42.48)
        2:02.26 (46.87)     2:37.57 (35.31)
  8 Mills, Doug            60 BSLM              2:40.00    2:38.32  
                 33.92      1:13.09 (39.17)
        2:00.20 (47.11)     2:38.32 (38.12)
  9 Pillmore, Bill         62 NCMS              2:36.82    2:38.70  
                 33.89      1:15.15 (41.26)
        2:01.72 (46.57)     2:38.70 (36.98)
 10 Lawrie, Jim            64 SNM               2:31.30    2:40.46  
                 34.58      1:13.35 (38.77)
        2:01.42 (48.07)     2:40.46 (39.04)
 11 Bailey, Hop            63 ARIZ              2:43.53    2:41.29  
                 36.20      1:18.71 (42.51)
        2:05.91 (47.20)     2:41.29 (35.38)
 12 Bailey, Conner         63 AMS               2:43.06    2:43.57  
                 34.46      1:20.41 (45.95)
        2:07.04 (46.63)     2:43.57 (36.53)
 13 Conn, Christopher      61 UNAT              2:46.24    2:45.24  
                 34.97      1:20.95 (45.98)
        2:09.09 (48.14)     2:45.24 (36.15)
 14 Douglass, Nick         60 SAMY              2:44.38    2:47.11  
                 36.19      1:21.50 (45.31)
        2:07.75 (46.25)     2:47.11 (39.36)
 15 Ebel, Mark T           62 PCM               2:51.62    2:49.18  
                 33.79      1:19.15 (45.36)
        2:11.51 (52.36)     2:49.18 (37.67)
 -- Edwards, Thomas J      62 GAJA              2:37.85         DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Pash, Gregory C        62 MICH              2:34.55         NS  
 -- Geoghegan, William J   60 CONN              2:31.00         NS  
 -- Willis, Gregory B      61 LAPS              2:38.72         NS  
 -- Heck, Steven V         60 MOST              2:17.80         NS  
 -- Teel, John D           63 GAJA              2:43.20         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:23.17  5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         66 TAM               2:25.00    2:20.31N 
                 29.07      1:04.35 (35.28)
        1:47.96 (43.61)     2:20.31 (32.35)
  2 Frost, Kenneth A       65 TAM               2:28.79    2:29.41  
                 30.88      1:13.83 (42.95)
        1:53.81 (39.98)     2:29.41 (35.60)
  3 Freshley, Mike R       69 SDSM              2:28.00    2:29.69  
                 30.75      1:11.21 (40.46)
        1:54.31 (43.10)     2:29.69 (35.38)
  4 Blake, Daniel A        65 AKMS              2:40.00    2:34.48  
                 33.07      1:14.25 (41.18)
        2:00.08 (45.83)     2:34.48 (34.40)
  5 Reed, Edward W         66 CTMS              2:34.87    2:35.82  
                 33.16      1:16.69 (43.53)
        2:03.42 (46.73)     2:35.82 (32.40)
  6 Pelissier, Jim L       66 MINN              2:38.00    2:37.99  
                 33.09      1:16.52 (43.43)
        2:02.65 (46.13)     2:37.99 (35.34)
  7 Welty, Bob             65 DAMM              2:35.00    2:40.68  
                 35.14      1:15.15 (40.01)
        2:02.40 (47.25)     2:40.68 (38.28)
  8 Brundage, Warner F     67 VMST              2:40.46    2:40.74  
                 34.09      1:17.06 (42.97)
        2:02.98 (45.92)     2:40.74 (37.76)
  9 Roddin, Hugh J         68 ANCM              2:41.17    2:42.23  
                 33.77      1:14.07 (40.30)
        2:03.45 (49.38)     2:42.23 (38.78)
 10 Hamilton, Raymond H    66 AKMS              3:06.69    3:02.42  
                 39.20      1:29.98 (50.78)
        2:21.18 (51.20)     3:02.42 (41.24)
 11 Bleuel, Bart S         68 VCM               2:59.17    3:02.44  
                 40.50      1:34.65 (54.15)
        2:24.96 (50.31)     3:02.44 (37.48)
 12 Winokur, Eliot         66 METR              3:00.91    3:02.57  
                 40.45      1:28.86 (48.41)
        2:22.84 (53.98)     3:02.57 (39.73)
 13 King, William B        65 CMS               2:55.00    3:10.69  
                 38.39      1:28.14 (49.75)
        2:22.81 (54.67)     3:10.69 (47.88)
 -- Klumb, George R        65 IM                3:02.00         NS  
 -- Cody, Frank J          69 MICH              2:55.95         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:29.92  2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Art D           70 CMS               2:33.66    2:33.38  
                 31.41      1:11.63 (40.22)
        1:56.53 (44.90)     2:33.38 (36.85)
  2 Martin, Ray G          72 MICH              3:03.26    2:57.35  
                 32.68      1:17.41 (44.73)
        2:15.78 (58.37)     2:57.35 (41.57)
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R      71 WCM               2:55.10    2:59.69  
                 35.78      1:22.34 (46.56)
        2:18.66 (56.32)     2:59.69 (41.03)
  4 Puchalski, Donald J    71 FACT              3:01.82    3:01.43  
                 40.39      1:26.13 (45.74)
        2:19.45 (53.32)     3:01.43 (41.98)
  5 Fasbender, Barry A     72 STAN              3:07.60    3:13.82  
                 44.18      1:34.57 (50.39)
        2:30.45 (55.88)     3:13.82 (43.37)
  6 Perilman, Jim E        71 WCM               3:10.90    3:26.65  
                 45.32      1:42.53 (57.21)
        2:36.69 (54.16)     3:26.65 (49.96)
  7 Learmonth, William R   70 SWOM              3:23.04    3:27.65  
                 45.31      1:37.33 (52.02)
      2:39.54 (1:02.21)     3:27.65 (48.11)
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       71 ISF               3:04.23         NS  
 -- Stewart, Dick          70 MVN               2:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:39.79  2/15/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell         77 SYSM              2:39.73    2:40.20  
                 35.36      1:15.07 (39.71)
        2:04.21 (49.14)     2:40.20 (35.99)
  2 Lauer, William J       75 GKMS              2:47.38    2:56.52  
                 37.74      1:25.06 (47.32)
        2:17.13 (52.07)     2:56.52 (39.39)
  3 Good, Larry A          76 SLAM              3:02.40    3:09.39  
                 45.01      1:33.01 (48.00)
        2:26.26 (53.25)     3:09.39 (43.13)
  4 Manheim, Frank T       79 RMST              3:54.00    3:38.60  
                 47.66                     
            2:47.97 ( )     3:38.60 (50.63)
  5 Huson, John J          75 NCMS              3:47.00    3:52.93  
                 51.36      1:49.18 (57.82)
      2:59.77 (1:10.59)     3:52.93 (53.16)
 
 Event 26  Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:10.28  4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O        84 SLAM              3:37.84    3:33.16  
                 47.26      1:43.48 (56.22)
      2:45.27 (1:01.79)     3:33.16 (47.89)
 
 Event 26  Men 85-89 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:41.92  3/8/2003  ALDO DA ROSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, G Edward      86 TOC               4:06.35    4:29.58  
               1:00.67    2:15.10 (1:14.43)
      3:30.70 (1:15.60)     4:29.58 (58.88)
  2 Foster, Warren A       85 O*H*              5:15.25    5:00.33  
               1:18.59    2:29.00 (1:10.41)
      4:00.28 (1:31.28)   5:00.33 (1:00.05)
  3 Doud, Bob R            87 MICH              6:00.37    6:06.70  
               1:24.13    3:05.78 (1:41.65)
      5:05.64 (1:59.86)   6:06.70 (1:01.06)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 15:58PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 27  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.67  11/20/2003JESSICA FOSCHI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ewing, Emile C         22 AMS                 52.37      51.20  
                 24.53        51.20 (26.67)
  2 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 TOC                 54.50      51.35  
                 24.45        51.35 (26.90)
  3 Hughey, Corey M        21 AMS                 52.00      53.37  
                 25.20        53.37 (28.17)
  4 Seed, Caitlin C        22 CAT                 55.15      53.69  
                 25.71        53.69 (27.98)
  5 Hixon, Shelby L        19 RAY                 52.57      54.17  
                 26.14        54.17 (28.03)
  6 Boren, Kristen M       23 EXCL                58.26      55.19  
                 26.75        55.19 (28.44)
  7 Dominguez, Kristin A   24 GAJA                58.88      55.45  
                 26.21        55.45 (29.24)
  8 Deal, Jackie S         23 DBMS                55.40      55.89  
                 26.70        55.89 (29.19)
  9 Hampton, Megan         23 AMS                 58.05      55.95  
                 26.99        55.95 (28.96)
 10 Dimsdale, Carolina R   23 NCMS                56.70      56.06  
                 26.74        56.06 (29.32)
 11 Parra, Madeline        22 NCMS                59.50      56.19  
                 27.35        56.19 (28.84)
 12 Preslar, Jessie        20 GSMS                58.56      56.60  
                 27.29        56.60 (29.31)
 13 Cranston, Lauren J     22 CAT               1:02.45      56.71  
                 27.38        56.71 (29.33)
 14 Jones, Caroline M      22 GAJA              1:00.00      56.73  
                 27.36        56.73 (29.37)
 15 Pruett, Lauren E       18 GMSC                54.92      56.92  
                 26.89        56.92 (30.03)
 16 Schneider, Amy K       23 AWJ                 58.50      57.08  
                 27.58        57.08 (29.50)
 17 Van Doorn, Catherine   19 GMSC                56.01      57.84  
                 27.96        57.84 (29.88)
 18 Cheetham, Meredith R   24 NCMS              1:01.60      57.88  
                 27.67        57.88 (30.21)
 19 Chen, Jessica L        22 ORLM                59.84      58.08  
                 27.57        58.08 (30.51)
 20 Lecoq, Michela M       18 PNA                 59.98      58.12  
                 28.09        58.12 (30.03)
 21 Hesterberg, Lisa G     23 IM                  59.22      58.34  
                 27.83        58.34 (30.51)
 22 Adrian, Kelly D        21 GMSC                58.90      58.54  
                 27.68        58.54 (30.86)
 23 Weber, Karin C         19 PNA               1:02.42    1:00.42  
                 29.23      1:00.42 (31.19)
 24 Dickman, Rachel E      23 MGM               1:04.00    1:01.00  
                 29.36      1:01.00 (31.64)
 25 Neuhaus, Sam M         18 VMST              1:01.00    1:01.09  
                 28.86      1:01.09 (32.23)
 26 Atchley, Amanda        20 KAMS              1:01.28    1:01.67  
                 28.88      1:01.67 (32.79)
 27 Kwon, Sarah R          20 SPM               1:01.88    1:02.43  
                 29.51      1:02.43 (32.92)
 28 Banashak, Madeline M   19 PNA               1:01.09    1:02.85  
                 30.30      1:02.85 (32.55)
 29 Carlson, Mary E        23 TGM               1:05.00    1:03.15  
                 30.06      1:03.15 (33.09)
 30 Popelier, Brittney A   22 QMST              1:02.62    1:03.31  
                 29.82      1:03.31 (33.49)
 31 Biskaduros, Gabrielle  19 GMSC              1:03.62    1:03.66  
                 29.81      1:03.66 (33.85)
 -- Davidoff, Cara         24 TOC                 57.02         NS  
 -- Yoshimura, Stephanie   23 AWJ                 57.70         NS  
 -- Long, Natasha L        20 GMSC                58.85         NS  
 -- Clay, Ashley A         22 CAT                 58.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.80  3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Tanica        28 TPIT                50.50      50.14N 
                 24.02        50.14 (26.12)
  2 McHugh, Carolynn F     26 SWOM                53.25      51.78  
                 24.61        51.78 (27.17)
  3 Olsen, Rebekah         29 MVN                 54.68      52.72  
                 25.36        52.72 (27.36)
  4 Busche, Kelly C        25 ARIZ                55.38      53.68  
                 25.98        53.68 (27.70)
  5 Grover, Mollie K       29 TERR                54.27      54.35  
                 26.55        54.35 (27.80)
  6 Vucinich, Elizabeth A  29 WH2O                56.90      54.45  
                 26.06        54.45 (28.39)
  7 Christenson, Jennifer  27 DAMM                58.50      54.49  
                 26.69        54.49 (27.80)
  8 Lyons, Katie A         29 TOC                 54.30      54.53  
                 26.37        54.53 (28.16)
  9 Nardozzi, Kristen E    27 SPM                 55.09      54.58  
                 25.61        54.58 (28.97)
 10 Gundersen, Nicole J    25 ECS                 56.01      54.68  
                 26.24        54.68 (28.44)
 11 Norris, Amy B          25 NCMS                55.00      54.93  
                 27.09        54.93 (27.84)
 12 Banning-Arndt, Britto  25 NCMS                55.33      55.06  
                 26.33        55.06 (28.73)
 13 Hester, Heidi R        29 PLAN                57.21      55.11  
                 26.79        55.11 (28.32)
 14 Vukmanic, Jill A       26 RICE                55.54      55.30  
                 26.71        55.30 (28.59)
 15 Bonney, Erin R         27 NCMS                55.24      55.46  
                 26.62        55.46 (28.84)
 16 Van Erden, Jayme K     25 RMST                59.20      55.91  
                 26.80        55.91 (29.11)
 17 Liberty, Laurel M      28 IM                  56.42      56.01  
                 27.18        56.01 (28.83)
 18 Shuss, Audrey R        26 CMS                 57.59      57.08  
                 27.63        57.08 (29.45)
 19 Brandon, Celeste A     26 DBMS                59.19      57.38  
                 27.45        57.38 (29.93)
 20 Mullen, Amy L          27 MM                  53.97      57.57  
                 27.57        57.57 (30.00)
 21 Tweedie, Morgan H      25 SPCO                58.45      58.36  
                 28.52        58.36 (29.84)
 22 Barfield, Mary E       28 LVM                 56.96      58.38  
                 27.92        58.38 (30.46)
 23 Pothier, Katie         27 GAJA                59.36      58.96  
                 28.22        58.96 (30.74)
 24 Merritt, Erin M        26 AGUA              1:01.35      59.17  
                 27.91        59.17 (31.26)
 25 Proud, Jessica         28 NCMS              1:01.39    1:00.55  
                 28.80      1:00.55 (31.75)
 26 Howland, Heather       29 UNAT                59.47    1:00.65  
                 28.71      1:00.65 (31.94)
 27 Boilesen, Tiffany J    25 IM                1:01.63    1:01.56  
                 29.02      1:01.56 (32.54)
 28 Youmans, Katherine L   28 NEM               1:04.45    1:01.67  
                 29.55      1:01.67 (32.12)
 29 VanWinkle, Kimberly    27 EXCL              1:04.64    1:02.38  
                 30.20      1:02.38 (32.18)
 30 Sanders, Gretchen M    29 TXLA              1:02.50    1:03.44  
                 29.91      1:03.44 (33.53)
 31 Baker, Sarah C         28 IM                1:04.29    1:03.56  
                 29.27      1:03.56 (34.29)
 32 Massey, Melissa K      28 RAY               1:01.50    1:03.62  
                 29.24      1:03.62 (34.38)
 33 Gould, Melissa C       26 METR              1:02.50    1:05.83  
                 30.76      1:05.83 (35.07)
 34 Swafford, Sarah        29 RAY               1:20.00    1:23.71  
                 39.75      1:23.71 (43.96)
 -- Picl, Arianne N        25 WMAC              1:04.70         NS  
 -- Jones, Amy K           27 AGUA                53.50         NS  
 -- Gangloff, Karen A      28 AMS               1:13.19         NS  
 -- Vazhenin, Anastacia I  25 AWJ               1:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.07  12/6/2008 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah         32 NCMS                53.23      52.15  
                 25.24        52.15 (26.91)
  2 Linke, Lyndsey M       30 CMS                 52.77      52.56  
                 25.35        52.56 (27.21)
  3 Lund Kakas, Andrea     33 WMAC                57.00      53.94  
                 25.53        53.94 (28.41)
  4 Kelsey, Jane M         34 REDT                55.08      54.13  
                 25.92        54.13 (28.21)
  5 Kagy-Schwartz, Michel  34 1776                55.39      54.45  
                 26.47        54.45 (27.98)
  6 Godleski, Kelly A      33 GAJA                55.96      55.18  
                 26.12        55.18 (29.06)
  7 Lee, Kristi D          34 SAWS                55.46      56.54  
                 27.48        56.54 (29.06)
  8 Hennessey, Katherine   31 NBAC                58.99      56.99  
                 27.53        56.99 (29.46)
  9 Uhl, Alicia K          33 NCMS                58.13      57.57  
                 27.65        57.57 (29.92)
 10 Frisch, Alexandria     31 REDT                58.71      57.83  
                 27.94        57.83 (29.89)
 11 Schoenlank, Julie A    30 METR                59.50      59.26  
                 28.35        59.26 (30.91)
 12 Hiebert, Stephanie I   32 SLAM                58.29      59.30  
                 28.01        59.30 (31.29)
 12 Coley, Allison L       33 AGUA                58.72      59.30  
                 28.31        59.30 (30.99)
 14 Henry Gaffney, Trisha  33 GAJA              1:02.40    1:00.01  
                 28.54      1:00.01 (31.47)
 15 Olson, Abigail S       32 EXCL                59.73    1:00.08  
                 28.28      1:00.08 (31.80)
 16 Roddin, Julie          33 TERR              1:02.96    1:01.57  
                 29.67      1:01.57 (31.90)
 17 Despain, Christina F   32 CMS               1:03.56    1:02.53  
                 30.48      1:02.53 (32.05)
 18 Nehrebecki, Helene R   30 ARIZ              1:01.50    1:02.75  
                 29.74      1:02.75 (33.01)
 19 Wilson, Jennifer N     32 HURM              1:06.30    1:03.22  
                 30.65      1:03.22 (32.57)
 20 Moormann, Courtney E   33 GAJA              1:06.16    1:03.63  
                 30.49      1:03.63 (33.14)
 21 Edwards, Cameron       33 DBMS              1:04.10    1:06.67  
                 30.81      1:06.67 (35.86)
 22 Gilbert, Lauren M      32 GAJA              1:06.00    1:06.86  
                 31.38      1:06.86 (35.48)
 23 Cuccuini, Samantha A   32 RMST              1:07.14    1:08.29  
                 32.43      1:08.29 (35.86)
 24 Calonge, Shelly A      32 MTSC              1:16.31    1:13.02  
                 33.47      1:13.02 (39.55)
 25 Barella, Michelle E    34 GOLD              1:19.23    1:19.15  
                 35.91      1:19.15 (43.24)
 26 Stemper, Michelle A    32 RAY               1:55.00    1:25.61  
                 40.70      1:25.61 (44.91)
 27 Gordon, Marisa D       32 MTSC              2:06.88    1:54.64  
                 48.89    1:54.64 (1:05.75)
 -- Scholtens, Lisa        33 UNAT              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Whitney, Ashley        30 EXCL                56.50         NS  
 -- Tolpa, Allison M       34 SYSM              1:01.84         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.72  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L          39 CMS                 53.53      50.98  
                 24.28        50.98 (26.70)
  2 Braun, Erika L         38 NCMS                52.04      51.30  
                 24.57        51.30 (26.73)
  3 Hugo, Brandy N         37 WSSC                53.64      52.96  
                 25.65        52.96 (27.31)
  4 Mayville-Armas, Janey  36 FLAQ                55.00      53.57  
                 25.55        53.57 (28.02)
  5 Schaetz, Trina R       37 WMAC                56.00      53.96  
                 26.17        53.96 (27.79)
  6 Luellen, Katie J       36 CMS                 54.73      54.58  
                 26.41        54.58 (28.17)
  7 Lindauer, Kerry M      35 NCMS                56.43      54.86  
                 25.94        54.86 (28.92)
  8 Tiltmann, Heather M    38 WMAC                56.98      55.95  
                 26.45        55.95 (29.50)
  9 Speckman, Channa L     35 CMS                 57.10      56.56  
                 26.86        56.56 (29.70)
 10 Caddel, Jinxi          39 CVMM              1:02.95      57.91  
                 27.91        57.91 (30.00)
 11 Blackburn, Kristyne    37 TXLA                57.77      58.25  
                 28.01        58.25 (30.24)
 12 Bierden, Sheryl        36 NEM                 58.75      58.43  
                 28.33        58.43 (30.10)
 13 Kyff, Jennifer J       36 METR              1:01.25      59.15  
                 28.19        59.15 (30.96)
 14 Cantrell, Connie S     39 MICH              1:04.13    1:00.61  
                 29.12      1:00.61 (31.49)
 15 Burkart, Dana M        38 1776              1:02.42    1:01.91  
                 29.71      1:01.91 (32.20)
 16 Moore, Alison B        39 VMST              1:03.42    1:02.13  
                 30.07      1:02.13 (32.06)
 17 Texel, Paula M         39 SPM               1:02.73    1:02.47  
                 29.81      1:02.47 (32.66)
 18 Emory, Monica L        37 SPM               1:04.92    1:04.22  
                 30.46      1:04.22 (33.76)
 19 Edwards, Bonnie B      38 OREG              1:04.01    1:05.44  
                 31.28      1:05.44 (34.16)
 20 Shahboz, Joyce         38 HTA               1:05.86    1:06.98  
                 31.61      1:06.98 (35.37)
 21 Salama, Evelyn P       36 CSTM              1:08.82    1:07.48  
                 31.70      1:07.48 (35.78)
 22 Haberstich, Carrie     38 IM                1:03.30    1:07.68  
                 32.10      1:07.68 (35.58)
 23 Sullivan, Maureen      38 TOC               1:09.27    1:08.51  
                 33.06      1:08.51 (35.45)
 24 Baranowski, Tracy L    37 PCM               1:02.15    1:09.01  
                 31.77      1:09.01 (37.24)
 25 Cessna, Kimberly       39 IM                1:36.00    1:19.26  
                 36.61      1:19.26 (42.65)
 -- Holst, Missy S         39 IM                1:51.82        DNF  
      Did not finish
                 59.20                     
 -- Marvin, Linda L        36 ISF               1:01.83         NS  
 -- Longwell, Katherine    38 AMAM              1:05.00         NS  
 -- Sanguinet, Amanda K    39 TOC               1:04.16         NS  
 -- Maki, Christine D      39 TCC               1:02.34         NS  
 -- Trinklein, Allison M   35 DAM               1:04.37         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.34  4/15/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall     44 AGUA                53.17      52.66  
                 25.05        52.66 (27.61)
  2 Eldridge, Beth         40 MOVY                55.31      54.11  
                 25.80        54.11 (28.31)
  3 Wager, Susan           44 REDT                54.09      54.28  
                 26.03        54.28 (28.25)
  4 Gary, Kristin J        42 REDT                53.80      54.57  
                 25.52        54.57 (29.05)
  5 Rapuano, Lisa O        44 NBAC                54.08      54.67  
                 26.18        54.67 (28.49)
  6 Smith, Jody L          41 MVM                 54.50      54.95  
                 26.09        54.95 (28.86)
  7 Welting, Laureen K     44 TOC                 54.10      55.06  
                 26.22        55.06 (28.84)
  8 Hunter, Roma K         42 NEM                 55.65      55.23  
                 26.81        55.23 (28.42)
  9 Henry, Anita A         42 NITR                58.29      55.76  
                 25.99        55.76 (29.77)
 10 Harter, Michelle C     40 ISF                 55.50      55.78  
                 26.29        55.78 (29.49)
 11 Sommers, Leslie        40 ARIZ              1:00.66      56.17  
                 26.66        56.17 (29.51)
 12 Ekstrom, Gretchen F    43 TERR                59.87      56.46  
                 27.34        56.46 (29.12)
 13 Bachmann, Tracey M     43 SWOM              1:01.03      57.33  
                 27.63        57.33 (29.70)
 14 LeClair, Dale A        40 GOLD                59.57      57.37  
                 27.84        57.37 (29.53)
 15 Quaratino, Aimee M     40 CMS                 59.25      58.11  
                 27.52        58.11 (30.59)
 16 Phillips, Alice W      44 VMST                58.78      58.19  
                 28.40        58.19 (29.79)
 17 Rian, Victoria L       43 ISF                 58.60      58.38  
                 28.48        58.38 (29.90)
 18 Richardson, Kim G      41 CMS                 59.37      58.69  
                 28.16        58.69 (30.53)
 19 Henry, Heather H       40 TXLA                57.63      59.24  
                 28.84        59.24 (30.40)
 20 Lindroos, Pamela M     44 NCMS              1:00.49      59.66  
                 28.02        59.66 (31.64)
 21 Dixon, Lou Ann         42 LPMM                59.20      59.76  
                 28.63        59.76 (31.13)
 22 Sorenson, T J          43 MVN                 59.83      59.91  
                 28.65        59.91 (31.26)
 23 Aziz, Kristin A        44 GAJA              1:01.25      59.93  
                 28.58        59.93 (31.35)
 24 Harris, Janet          44 AGUA                59.56      59.97  
                 28.82        59.97 (31.15)
 25 Colacito, Deanna E     42 NEM               1:01.20    1:00.14  
                 28.75      1:00.14 (31.39)
 26 Franklin, Rebecca L    41 QMST              1:01.77    1:01.00  
                 29.51      1:01.00 (31.49)
 27 Ferrara, Lisa          44 ARIZ              1:03.45    1:01.72  
                 29.54      1:01.72 (32.18)
 28 Halford, Karen W       44 SPCO              1:04.57    1:02.57  
                 30.13      1:02.57 (32.44)
 29 Dekutowski, Sallie M   40 GAJA              1:03.00    1:02.58  
                 29.57      1:02.58 (33.01)
 30 Sullivan, Suna         43 PNA               1:07.50    1:02.95  
                 30.30      1:02.95 (32.65)
 31 Fuss, Karen K          44 GSMS              1:03.96    1:04.01  
                 30.26      1:04.01 (33.75)
 32 Sinitz, Cheryl         42 WMAC              1:02.80    1:04.52  
                 30.52      1:04.52 (34.00)
 33 Heaphy, Alison G       43 ADMS              1:03.84    1:05.98  
                 30.80      1:05.98 (35.18)
 34 Mestecky, Rowan        44 REDT              1:06.51    1:06.25  
                 30.74      1:06.25 (35.51)
 35 Koenig, Karen S        44 NAM               1:06.89    1:07.16  
                 31.47      1:07.16 (35.69)
 36 Borton, Joan           40 ROSE              1:09.90    1:09.39  
                 34.09      1:09.39 (35.30)
 37 Schroeder, Lyn G       40 DAQM              1:10.99    1:11.01  
                 32.42      1:11.01 (38.59)
 38 Nacos, Julie K         40 AGUA              1:20.13    1:12.31  
                 35.28      1:12.31 (37.03)
 39 Sealey, Gina           42 RMST              1:17.95    1:15.54  
                 34.34      1:15.54 (41.20)
 40 Maly, Cleary           40 QMST              1:20.72    1:16.13  
                 35.88      1:16.13 (40.25)
 41 Langman, Loralie       43 MINN              1:21.09    1:17.32  
                 37.08      1:17.32 (40.24)
 42 Carlin-Roth, Jennifer  41 FCST              1:33.58    1:23.49  
                 39.09      1:23.49 (44.40)
 43 McFarland, Pamela A    44 SKY               1:25.75    1:27.35  
                 41.06      1:27.35 (46.29)
 44 Marsh, Lisa D          42 RAY               1:30.00    1:29.28  
                 40.78      1:29.28 (48.50)
 45 Bosma, Jennifer J      43 RAY               1:25.85    1:31.27  
                 44.72      1:31.27 (46.55)
 -- Fulcher, Elizabeth L   41 GAS               1:02.40         NS  
 -- David-Adams, Michelle  40 NCMS                57.68         NS  
 -- MacDonald, Deb S       41 MICH              1:02.94         NS  
 -- Rietz, Heather         42 EXCL                57.16         NS  
 -- Howard, Elizabeth R    43 CVYS                58.71         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      45 SAWS                53.78      53.71  
                 26.09        53.71 (27.62)
  2 Walsh, Sue             48 NCMS                54.07      53.79  
                 26.25        53.79 (27.54)
  3 Dahl, Lisa A           49 PNA                 58.48      54.63  
                 26.29        54.63 (28.34)
  4 Nowak, Elizabeth A     46 NCMS                56.81      56.05  
                 27.08        56.05 (28.97)
  5 Delmage, Arlene        47 OREG                57.70      56.36  
                 27.29        56.36 (29.07)
  6 Estabrook, Mary B      48 MESC                57.43      56.49  
                 27.16        56.49 (29.33)
  7 Birnbrich, Beth        46 NAM               1:00.00      56.51  
                 27.47        56.51 (29.04)
  7 Popps, Corrin C        45 MICH                57.65      56.51  
                 26.96        56.51 (29.55)
  9 Voorhees, Carolyn C    48 MARY                57.50      56.60  
                 27.03        56.60 (29.57)
 10 Palace, Kelly          48 AQNT                58.00      56.98  
                 28.19        56.98 (28.79)
 11 Cleavenger, Becky      46 CVMM              1:01.69      57.06  
                 27.76        57.06 (29.30)
 12 Kafka, Heidi           47 IM                  58.15      57.13  
                 27.75        57.13 (29.38)
 13 Elias-Williams, Maria  45 GSMS                57.03      57.63  
                 27.31        57.63 (30.32)
 14 Henry, B J             46 WCM               1:00.51      58.94  
                 28.25        58.94 (30.69)
 15 Plevich, Beth          48 TXLA              1:00.12      59.11  
                 28.70        59.11 (30.41)
 16 Qualls-Kalafut, Mary   45 RAY               1:01.26      59.27  
                 28.44        59.27 (30.83)
 17 Stokes, Karin E        49 NEM               1:00.57      59.56  
                 28.92        59.56 (30.64)
 18 Petersen, Stephanie O  48 SLAM                58.90      59.60  
                 27.77        59.60 (31.83)
 19 Souther, Carolyn G     46 NCMS              1:03.00    1:00.00  
                 28.59      1:00.00 (31.41)
 20 Dore, Mary G           46 NCMS              1:02.24    1:00.38  
                 29.23      1:00.38 (31.15)
 21 Fedako, Cathy A        48 SYSM                59.71    1:00.48  
                 27.75      1:00.48 (32.73)
 22 Hagadorn, Heather      45 CMS               1:00.35    1:01.17  
                 29.04      1:01.17 (32.13)
 23 Beal, Laura A          45 SRM               1:05.31    1:01.28  
                 28.55      1:01.28 (32.73)
 24 Jensen, Sue            49 NEM               1:02.01    1:01.54  
                 30.08      1:01.54 (31.46)
 25 Delorey, Laura E       47 NEM               1:01.60    1:01.57  
                 29.48      1:01.57 (32.09)
 26 Boyle, Allyson S       47 MICH              1:06.07    1:01.66  
                 29.61      1:01.66 (32.05)
 27 Dornan, Gwen A         47 USF               1:04.08    1:02.97  
                 29.85      1:02.97 (33.12)
 28 Malan, Marina          49 GAJA              1:02.70    1:03.09  
                 30.12      1:03.09 (32.97)
 29 Clark, Dawn            45 SPM               1:05.53    1:03.17  
                 30.39      1:03.17 (32.78)
 30 Miller, Lori S         46 FCST              1:02.40    1:03.84  
                 29.93      1:03.84 (33.91)
 31 Reinke, Cheryl M       45 UNAT              1:04.27    1:04.01  
                 30.47      1:04.01 (33.54)
 32 Hooe, Donna L          47 GAJA              1:01.52    1:04.90  
                 31.14      1:04.90 (33.76)
 33 Parsons, Susan D       47 MCMS              1:15.00    1:04.94  
                 30.23      1:04.94 (34.71)
 34 Leone, Susan H         46 WM                1:05.15    1:05.27  
                 30.88      1:05.27 (34.39)
 35 Moyer, Michelle A      47 RMST              1:06.68    1:05.39  
                 31.62      1:05.39 (33.77)
 36 Savage, Mary Anne      49 SWYS              1:05.96    1:05.86  
                 31.71      1:05.86 (34.15)
 37 Holly, Carol           45 GAJA              1:09.18    1:07.17  
                 31.42      1:07.17 (35.75)
 38 Segal, Leigh G         45 JAM               1:10.46    1:08.22  
                 32.08      1:08.22 (36.14)
 39 Russello, Stacey D     46 SNOW              1:11.14    1:09.25  
                 33.45      1:09.25 (35.80)
 40 Chappell, Melinda E    49 GSMS              1:16.71    1:15.19  
                 34.59      1:15.19 (40.60)
 41 Mc Clure, Pam C        46 RAY               1:30.42    1:25.42  
                 39.48      1:25.42 (45.94)
 -- Shore, Susan D         47 WH2O              1:06.34         NS  
 -- Smith, Cara L          47 IM                1:15.00         NS  
 -- Jaeger, Debbie K       47 VMST              1:03.81         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.38  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heuer, Brigitte C      50 UNAT                58.81      55.54  
                 26.81        55.54 (28.73)
  2 Shonkwiler, Cathy E    50 ORLM                57.90      56.94  
                 27.04        56.94 (29.90)
  3 Granger, Traci S       52 LAPS                58.00      57.57  
                 27.58        57.57 (29.99)
  4 Lockhart, Christine N  52 CHIC              1:01.41    1:01.11  
                 29.07      1:01.11 (32.04)
  5 Buck, Donna M          51 OREG              1:02.48    1:01.48  
                 29.13      1:01.48 (32.35)
  6 Oliver, Karen M        50 UTAH              1:06.00    1:02.08  
                 29.70      1:02.08 (32.38)
  7 Fries, Beth            52 MESC              1:00.89    1:02.50  
                 30.48      1:02.50 (32.02)
  8 Doyle, Deanna          52 SYSM              1:04.00    1:03.03  
                 30.23      1:03.03 (32.80)
  9 Carpenter, Kelley C    53 SYSM              1:01.81    1:03.71  
                 30.26      1:03.71 (33.45)
 10 Lavery, Catherine F    51 GAJA              1:07.79    1:04.68  
                 30.60      1:04.68 (34.08)
 11 Beach, Lynn            53 GAJA              1:07.89    1:05.22  
                 31.53      1:05.22 (33.69)
 12 Almand, Jennifer C     51 GAJA              1:06.82    1:05.28  
                 31.40      1:05.28 (33.88)
 13 Mitchel, Sandy H       50 ARIZ              1:04.01    1:05.38  
                 30.77      1:05.38 (34.61)
 14 Ward, Mimi H           51 SKY               1:03.90    1:05.61  
                 30.01      1:05.61 (35.60)
 15 Van Cleave, Julie M    51 WMAC              1:06.37    1:05.78  
                 31.31      1:05.78 (34.47)
 16 Del Greco, Jane B      53 IM                1:08.36    1:06.19  
                 31.87      1:06.19 (34.32)
 17 Quinn, Phyllis E       54 TOC               1:04.30    1:06.32  
                 32.35      1:06.32 (33.97)
 18 Willis, Marjanne       53 NAVY              1:08.28    1:07.03  
                 32.39      1:07.03 (34.64)
 19 Ferguson, Janet S      52 CMSA              1:07.37    1:07.27  
                 32.00      1:07.27 (35.27)
 20 Ayers, Cheryl L        54 GAJA              1:10.76    1:07.57  
                 31.91      1:07.57 (35.66)
 21 Migliozzi, Colette I   50 HUNT              1:12.99    1:07.76  
                 32.58      1:07.76 (35.18)
 22 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    53 SPM               1:10.07    1:08.40  
                 33.23      1:08.40 (35.17)
 23 Tiska, Patty A         50 NCMS              1:11.71    1:08.47  
                 31.98      1:08.47 (36.49)
 24 Johansson, Joey        51 REDT              1:07.87    1:09.18  
                 32.39      1:09.18 (36.79)
 25 Burbridge, Jane Ann    54 DAMM              1:08.06    1:11.26  
                 33.49      1:11.26 (37.77)
 26 Zappone, Peggy L       51 PNA               1:13.50    1:12.70  
                 33.01      1:12.70 (39.69)
 27 Howell, Allison M      53 GAJA              1:16.82    1:14.25  
                 36.06      1:14.25 (38.19)
 28 Knowles, Nancy C       52 SWIF              1:15.36    1:16.27  
                 35.85      1:16.27 (40.42)
 29 Beall, Suzy            53 GAJA              1:21.92    1:20.49  
                 38.36      1:20.49 (42.13)
 30 Mullen, Margaret J     54 IM                1:35.00    1:22.35  
                 41.73      1:22.35 (40.62)
 -- Ridgeway, Jean A       51 IM                1:05.18         NS  
 -- Hughes, Mary L         51 TXLA                57.19         NS  
 -- Hebel, Janice A        50 GS                1:08.50         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.72  5/4/2008  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           58 TAM                 57.00      54.86  
                 26.40        54.86 (28.46)
  2 Morrison, Lynn         56 PCAT                57.69      57.71  
                 27.59        57.71 (30.12)
  3 Steadman Martin, Nanc  55 GSM                 59.85    1:00.27  
                 29.29      1:00.27 (30.98)
  4 Munger, Dot            58 1776              1:03.00    1:00.95  
                 29.97      1:00.95 (30.98)
  5 Rosener, Karen K       56 CMS               1:00.99    1:02.27  
                 30.04      1:02.27 (32.23)
 
 Event 27  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:24.09  5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  5 Meredith, Jeanne H     81 VMST              1:53.17    1:52.17  
                 53.61      1:52.17 (58.56)
 
 Event 27  Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:35.48  5/10/2009 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Marjorie        86 GCPS              1:55.98    1:54.32  
                 54.64      1:54.32 (59.68)
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E    88 MVN               2:09.37    1:55.61  
                 55.07    1:55.61 (1:00.54)
 -- Hill, Sylvia H         88 O*H*              2:36.05         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.37  4/26/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Doris B       90 MARY              2:11.14    2:21.30  
               1:09.18    2:21.30 (1:12.12)
 -- Dunivin, Anne A        93 GAJA              4:44.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.72  5/4/2008  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  6 McKelvey, Christina J  56 SSMS              1:05.27    1:02.31  
                 29.63      1:02.31 (32.68)
  7 Kryka, Nancy           55 MINN                59.83    1:02.38  
                 29.27      1:02.38 (33.11)
  8 Glassman, Debbie A     56 PNA               1:04.90    1:04.39  
                 31.14      1:04.39 (33.25)
  9 Protzman, Barbara      55 GOLD              1:05.46    1:04.83  
                 31.00      1:04.83 (33.83)
 10 Hepworth, Jeri         57 RIDG              1:07.00    1:06.27  
                 32.13      1:06.27 (34.14)
 11 Silver, Lynn           58 PCAT              1:07.00    1:07.28  
                 33.28      1:07.28 (34.00)
 12 Guins, Ann H           56 O*H*              1:07.57    1:12.37  
                 34.31      1:12.37 (38.06)
 13 Connolly, Petie        56 UNAT              1:10.62    1:12.81  
                 33.61      1:12.81 (39.20)
 14 Hinson, Jan D          56 BSLM              1:14.29    1:16.18  
                 36.29      1:16.18 (39.89)
 15 Blackburn, Jean        58 PNA               1:16.55    1:18.00  
                 36.86      1:18.00 (41.14)
 16 Porter, Robin H        58 GAJA              1:22.05    1:27.04  
                 39.40      1:27.04 (47.64)
 17 Schneider, Mary P      57 WMAC              1:27.41    1:29.40  
                 42.58      1:29.40 (46.82)
 -- Miller, Jackie F       56 UNAT              1:14.84         NS  
 -- Marlowe, Sandra W      55 SKY               1:15.57         NS  
 -- Raboin, Deborah        59 MVN               1:19.20         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Mindy M     57 MVN               1:09.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.27  5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     60 PNA               1:02.00      59.41N 
                 29.35        59.41 (30.06)
  2 Williamson, Francine   62 GAJA              1:05.62    1:02.73  
                 30.46      1:02.73 (32.27)
  3 Miller, Celeste        60 SNM               1:05.00    1:03.78  
                 30.63      1:03.78 (33.15)
  4 Swain, Deborah L       60 SRM               1:03.80    1:06.09  
                 31.06      1:06.09 (35.03)
  5 Guthrie, Sally K       60 MICH              1:07.90    1:06.24  
                 31.86      1:06.24 (34.38)
  6 Preissler, Stella M    61 PNA               1:11.02    1:07.60  
                 32.65      1:07.60 (34.95)
  7 Lyttle, Ann B          62 GAJA              1:07.46    1:07.99  
                 32.01      1:07.99 (35.98)
  8 Shoenberger, Linda R   62 TAM               1:07.88    1:09.23  
                 33.87      1:09.23 (35.36)
  9 Tukua, Karen M         60 WCM               1:11.18    1:10.78  
                 33.92      1:10.78 (36.86)
 10 Flinn, Emma            60 NCMS              1:12.97    1:12.02  
                 35.28      1:12.02 (36.74)
 11 Rousseau, Sandi        62 OREG              1:12.50    1:12.29  
                 34.81      1:12.29 (37.48)
 12 Felton, Anezka G       62 TOC               1:12.30    1:12.74  
                 34.86      1:12.74 (37.88)
 13 Webb, Linda            64 FLAQ              1:13.62    1:15.01  
                 34.88      1:15.01 (40.13)
 14 Casey, Kathrine J      61 PNA               1:21.08    1:15.69  
                 36.46      1:15.69 (39.23)
 15 Veater, Betty B        63 GAJA              1:13.50    1:16.76  
                 37.65      1:16.76 (39.11)
 16 DeVennish, Elaine H    61 NAM               1:24.04    1:24.10  
                 40.91      1:24.10 (43.19)
 17 Cosper, Sue            61 ISF               1:58.09    1:56.44  
                 55.02    1:56.44 (1:01.42)
 -- LeClercq, Toni M       62 PNA               1:10.90         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:07.80  5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M         67 SDSM              1:10.83    1:10.13  
                 33.38      1:10.13 (36.75)
  2 Schreiner, Beth        69 VMST              1:12.08    1:11.07  
                 34.03      1:11.07 (37.04)
  3 Bednar, Christy        65 DAMM              1:17.16    1:12.97  
                 34.43      1:12.97 (38.54)
  4 Ridout, Nancy J        68 TAM               1:15.00    1:13.16  
                 35.24      1:13.16 (37.92)
  5 Birkhead, Jane C       69 MOST              1:15.55    1:15.30  
                 35.21      1:15.30 (40.09)
  6 Kranpitz, Nancy        65 WMAC              1:14.45    1:17.89  
                 35.78      1:17.89 (42.11)
  7 Anziano, Marcia        65 CMS               1:21.76    1:21.05  
                 39.40      1:21.05 (41.65)
  8 Smith, Diane G         65 CVMM              1:48.31    1:21.14  
                 37.66      1:21.14 (43.48)
  9 Conkey, Nancy D        65 SNM               1:25.00    1:21.48  
                 39.87      1:21.48 (41.61)
 10 Sarg, Kathleen B       66 AGUA              1:23.29    1:22.05  
                 39.68      1:22.05 (42.37)
 11 Tyler, Sarah L         65 SNM               1:23.00    1:22.59  
                 41.73      1:22.59 (40.86)
 12 Mc Partland, Peg K     68 MAM               1:18.00    1:23.32  
                 38.29      1:23.32 (45.03)
 13 Ackley, Ella B         67 GOLD              1:25.49    1:23.71  
                 40.08      1:23.71 (43.63)
 14 Catlin, Vicki          65 SKY               1:37.48    1:33.92  
                 44.85      1:33.92 (49.07)
 15 Hovey, Mary Anna       67 NCMS              1:33.27    1:34.73  
                 44.31      1:34.73 (50.42)
 16 Lent, Beth             67 GAJA              2:20.69    2:13.65  
                 59.76    2:13.65 (1:13.89)
 17 Dumas-Coleman, Consta  67 ISF               3:16.10    3:17.24  
               1:33.28    3:17.24 (1:43.96)
 -- Hill, Marcia M         65 AGUA              1:22.94         NS  
 -- Stephens, Mary L       67 GAJA              1:33.12         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.79  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt         71 SDSM              1:20.19    1:16.18  
                 36.20      1:16.18 (39.98)
  2 Zaremski, Barbara M    72 VMST              1:21.32    1:20.46  
                 38.80      1:20.46 (41.66)
  3 Newell, Sally          72 ISF               1:25.72    1:21.74  
                 38.01      1:21.74 (43.73)
  4 Tullman, Patricia A    73 FMM               1:23.85    1:22.26  
                 40.34      1:22.26 (41.92)
  5 Walker, Laura S        72 VMST              1:27.46    1:24.54  
                 40.07      1:24.54 (44.47)
  6 Callaway, Priscilla W  71 GAJA              1:38.61    1:40.01  
                 48.37      1:40.01 (51.64)
  7 Griffin, Joan          72 ADMS              1:42.39    1:41.41  
                 47.90      1:41.41 (53.51)
  8 Petmecky, Dolores E    74 GAJA              1:57.09    2:01.52  
                 54.19    2:01.52 (1:07.33)
  9 Hutinger, Margie       70 FMM               2:02.66    2:05.10  
                 57.50    2:05.10 (1:07.60)
 10 Welting, Maureen E     70 TOC               1:45.12    2:11.83  
               1:00.00    2:11.83 (1:11.83)
 
 Event 27  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:16.23  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A         76 O*H*              1:32.35    1:35.26  
                 43.81      1:35.26 (51.45)
  2 Lancaster, Rocio       76 GAJA              1:43.04    1:42.20  
                 49.73      1:42.20 (52.47)
 -- Alexander, Joan E      78 WCM               1:27.52         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:24.09  5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       83 FACT              1:30.92    1:31.43  
                 45.22      1:31.43 (46.21)
  2 Anderson, Jody         80 CMS               1:55.00    1:47.36  
                 49.33      1:47.36 (58.03)
  3 Goggin, Georgia        80 MOST              1:56.17    1:47.52  
                 52.78      1:47.52 (54.74)
  4 Copeland, Parkie J     80 GAJA              1:48.67    1:48.96  
                 51.01      1:48.96 (57.95)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 17:17PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 28  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 43.89  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scheren, Steve A       23 AMS                 46.00      43.78N 
                 20.73        43.78 (23.05)
  2 Copeland, Noah         23 GAJA                46.20      44.98  
                 21.91        44.98 (23.07)
  3 Skuba, Joe             23 NCMS                45.31      45.15  
                 21.23        45.15 (23.92)
  4 Frantz, Robert S       22 ARMS                46.64      46.29  
                 22.49        46.29 (23.80)
  5 Kuchta, Frank A        22 TMST                48.15      46.75  
                 22.28        46.75 (24.47)
  6 Mc Inerney, Scott A    23 NEM                 47.41      46.98  
                 22.51        46.98 (24.47)
  7 Campione, Dan          24 MGM                 50.18      47.01  
                 22.07        47.01 (24.94)
  8 Van Heers, Yannick     22 TERR                46.60      47.41  
                 22.58        47.41 (24.83)
  9 Carlson, Andrew        23 UNAT                47.00      47.89  
                 22.95        47.89 (24.94)
 10 Farnham, Adam T        24 CAT                 49.51      47.95  
                 22.57        47.95 (25.38)
 11 Howard, Will           20 GMSC                47.32      48.15  
                 22.65        48.15 (25.50)
 12 Hughey, Austin L       19 AMS                 48.50      48.32  
                 23.06        48.32 (25.26)
 13 LaPorta, Paul          21 TMST                47.30      48.37  
                 22.90        48.37 (25.47)
 14 Badillo, Isaac         20 GMSC                48.87      48.42  
                 22.85        48.42 (25.57)
 15 Bess, Blaine E         22 TMST                55.69      48.55  
                 22.53        48.55 (26.02)
 16 Wensley, Ryan          24 ROSE                50.00      48.66  
                 22.78        48.66 (25.88)
 17 Preslar, Jason         22 GSMS                50.11      48.85  
                 23.22        48.85 (25.63)
 18 Andrepont, Nathan      21 GMSC                50.64      49.00  
                 23.65        49.00 (25.35)
 19 Baudoin, Philip A      22 NYCH                50.68      49.08  
                 23.91        49.08 (25.17)
 20 Chudoba, John A        23 NCMS                51.00      49.36  
                 23.62        49.36 (25.74)
 21 Kouri, Drew P          24 RICE                48.80      49.40  
                 23.47        49.40 (25.93)
 22 Goldman, Brian M       24 UNAT                50.00      49.47  
                 23.90        49.47 (25.57)
 23 Mottola, Michael C     24 ADMS                51.33      49.56  
                 23.60        49.56 (25.96)
 24 Moran, Brian D         24 UNAT                49.89      49.65  
                 23.08        49.65 (26.57)
 25 Portillo, Christopher  23 TXLA                52.80      49.82  
                 23.60        49.82 (26.22)
 26 Tunning, Gregory A     23 GAJA                50.50      50.08  
                 23.77        50.08 (26.31)
 27 Thies, Will A          20 UNAT                49.15      50.26  
                 24.09        50.26 (26.17)
 28 Williams, Miller       22 UNAT                47.00      50.41  
                 23.81        50.41 (26.60)
 29 Geary, Sean            24 CAT                 54.32      50.47  
                 23.95        50.47 (26.52)
 30 Woollen, Chase         19 GMSC                52.50      50.63  
                 24.43        50.63 (26.20)
 31 Jones, Gavin L         23 WH2O                54.23      50.75  
                 23.62        50.75 (27.13)
 32 Amador, William J      23 GMSC                50.80      50.95  
                 24.02        50.95 (26.93)
 33 Epstein, Joshua E      20 GMSC                49.10      51.13  
                 24.19        51.13 (26.94)
 34 Pilgrim, Greg          21 NIAG                49.99      51.20  
                 24.88        51.20 (26.32)
 35 Sumrall, Chase         19 GMSC                50.00      51.31  
                 23.97        51.31 (27.34)
 36 Fanning, Mark A        24 PNA                 52.50      51.38  
                 25.04        51.38 (26.34)
 37 Vento, Victor R        21 ORLM                55.26      52.17  
                 25.03        52.17 (27.14)
 38 Howard, Mark C         24 TPIT                51.87      52.24  
                 25.16        52.24 (27.08)
 39 Sinnamon, Sam          24 NMMS                54.60      52.31  
                 24.64        52.31 (27.67)
 40 Monroe, Derek C        23 GAJA                53.50      52.56  
                 25.33        52.56 (27.23)
 41 Gaulin, Adam M         21 MESC                52.97      52.76  
                 25.31        52.76 (27.45)
 42 Whitefield, Benjamin   20 PNA                 55.03      54.01  
                 26.36        54.01 (27.65)
 43 Krizmanic, Matt        24 UNAT                54.40      55.03  
                 26.30        55.03 (28.73)
 44 Chomka, Eric K         19 PNA                 56.00      55.22  
                 26.45        55.22 (28.77)
 44 Sage, Andrew W         20 PNA                 56.64      55.22  
                 26.82        55.22 (28.40)
 46 Chilelli, David R      22 AMS                 56.28      55.34  
                 26.55        55.34 (28.79)
 47 Dewey, Ryan L          21 PNA                 57.33      58.29  
                 27.63        58.29 (30.66)
 48 Sumner, Samuel P       19 CAMS              1:02.13      59.00  
                 27.86        59.00 (31.14)
 49 Spencer, Paul M        24 NCMS              1:02.00      59.61  
                 28.46        59.61 (31.15)
 -- Lollis, Jonathan A     19 GMSC                51.45         NS  
 -- Miller, Joshua S       24 CSMT                55.56         NS  
 -- Langley, Ryan S        21 GMSC                45.74         NS  
 -- Cooksey, Scott T       21 SKY                 55.37         NS  
 -- Oates, Justin B        19 LOVE                50.23         NS  
 -- Taylor, Dylan          23 ARIZ                48.30         NS  
 -- Oates, Christian J     21 LOVE                53.43         NS  
 -- Tedder, Gray           21 GMSC                46.67         NS  
 -- Oates, Dexter R        23 LOVE                52.96         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.91  4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brunelli, Nicholas J   28 NCMS                42.45      42.62N 
                 20.21        42.62 (22.41)
  2 Jones, Cullen A        26 NCMS                43.63      43.17  
                 20.53        43.17 (22.64)
  3 Pascale, Joesph R      26 AMS                 45.30      44.87  
                 21.50        44.87 (23.37)
  4 Scheerhorn, Andrew J   28 CAT                 48.25      45.26  
                 21.58        45.26 (23.68)
  5 Holsman, Trent T       29 TOC                 46.89      45.57  
                 21.81        45.57 (23.76)
  6 Krayer, Michael        27 NCMS                45.44      45.88  
                 21.61        45.88 (24.27)
  7 Tanner, Scott M        25 BSLM                47.97      45.90  
                 21.93        45.90 (23.97)
  8 Mac Lennan, Brett      25 CAT                 47.92      45.91  
                 22.17        45.91 (23.74)
  9 Buren, Paul J          29 GAJA                47.40      46.67  
                 22.08        46.67 (24.59)
 10 Gaines, Billy          29 VMST                49.14      47.18  
                 22.56        47.18 (24.62)
 11 Herrington, Bryce      25 CAT                 50.67      47.21  
                 22.94        47.21 (24.27)
 12 Keefe, Michael R       29 SWOM                47.97      47.57  
                 22.49        47.57 (25.08)
 13 Slotnick, Mannfred H   25 GAJA                47.74      47.96  
                 22.26        47.96 (25.70)
 14 Kaemmerlen, Peter R    26 NIAG                48.14      48.21  
                 23.19        48.21 (25.02)
 15 Murphy, Connor G       26 AGUA                47.42      48.56  
                 23.18        48.56 (25.38)
 16 Rollins, Dave E        25 ARIZ                47.74      48.90  
                 23.02        48.90 (25.88)
 17 Bain, Bradley Kyle     25 NCMS                48.27      49.09  
                 23.32        49.09 (25.77)
 18 Taylor, Kevin          25 GAJA                50.00      49.26  
                 23.60        49.26 (25.66)
 19 Pfeif, Dustin W        29 ARIZ                52.61      49.28  
                 23.43        49.28 (25.85)
 20 McMillian, Brett J     27 TXLA                48.50      49.30  
                 23.12        49.30 (26.18)
 21 Neumayer, Sebastian J  27 NEM                 49.00      49.46  
                 23.50        49.46 (25.96)
 22 Sabala, Michael C      29 NBAC                52.26      49.49  
                 23.51        49.49 (25.98)
 23 Wohl, Daniel P         25 BGSC                51.52      49.62  
                 23.92        49.62 (25.70)
 24 Gray, Zachary A        27 MESC                49.56      50.24  
                 24.07        50.24 (26.17)
 25 Evans, Reed A          27 GMSC                53.84      50.73  
                 24.00        50.73 (26.73)
 26 Swisher, Jeffery C     29 SPM                 54.19      50.85  
                 24.96        50.85 (25.89)
 27 Strahota, Jeffrey R    29 TERR                51.86      51.28  
                 24.48        51.28 (26.80)
 28 Dunn, Jonathan D       28 GAJA                50.60      51.49  
                 24.59        51.49 (26.90)
 29 Daigle, Patrick B      28 SMS                 50.69      51.59  
                 24.91        51.59 (26.68)
 30 Lubbehusen, Philip J   25 GAJA                53.50      51.67  
                 24.07        51.67 (27.60)
 31 Roper, Matthew D       29 DAM                 51.80      52.16  
                 24.52        52.16 (27.64)
 32 Smith, Clay            29 ARIZ                52.62      52.29  
                 24.35        52.29 (27.94)
 33 Schreer, Zach          25 GAJA                52.60      52.39  
                 24.79        52.39 (27.60)
 34 Hamilton, Chris        28 GAJA                54.50      52.78  
                 25.03        52.78 (27.75)
 35 Dietrich, Nicholas W   29 ART                 54.05      53.20  
                 25.79        53.20 (27.41)
 36 Sanchez Torrente, Lui  29 NCYM                53.15      53.75  
                 25.48        53.75 (28.27)
 37 Nowak, Peter J         28 WMAC                52.30      53.79  
                 25.61        53.79 (28.18)
 38 Caruth, Joseph E       28 NCMS                54.59      54.19  
                 25.75        54.19 (28.44)
 39 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahm  29 GMSC                54.00      54.94  
                 25.61        54.94 (29.33)
 40 Horton, Ben J          27 NCMS                54.68      55.25  
                 25.74        55.25 (29.51)
 41 Dumouchel, Rob         28 CVMM                56.30      55.79  
                 27.14        55.79 (28.65)
 42 Kayupov, Arman         25 AGUA                58.00      56.71  
                 27.23        56.71 (29.48)
 43 Gambrel, John F        29 GSMS              1:00.00      59.14  
                 27.69        59.14 (31.45)
 44 Luckhurst, Jonathan    28 GAJA                59.95      59.25  
                 28.55        59.25 (30.70)
 45 Shaw, Chris            28 AMS               1:07.11    1:03.79  
                 29.03      1:03.79 (34.76)
 -- Gallagher, Brendan M   29 GSM                 47.25         NS  
 -- Belote, Brandon        26 NCMS                52.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004MIKE PICOTTE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaspar, Zsolt          33 SPM                 45.50      44.72  
                 21.10        44.72 (23.62)
  2 Asti, Lance A          30 CAT                 49.00      45.37  
                 21.28        45.37 (24.09)
  3 Hinds, Howard G        32 POST                49.53      46.91  
                 22.25        46.91 (24.66)
  4 Menezes, Marcio P      30 TXLA                47.39      47.03  
                 22.68        47.03 (24.35)
  5 Javorski, John         31 MGM                 47.78      47.45  
                 22.51        47.45 (24.94)
  6 Morris, Chad           33 MGM                 47.52      47.54  
                 22.91        47.54 (24.63)
  7 Comulada, Luis E       34 GOLD                49.06      48.46  
                 23.37        48.46 (25.09)
  8 DeNu, Roman J          30 UNAT                51.00      49.05  
                 22.88        49.05 (26.17)
  9 Churins, Jonathan D    34 FISH                50.51      49.36  
                 23.60        49.36 (25.76)
 10 Rivera, Robert S       32 GOLD                48.38      49.37  
                 23.26        49.37 (26.11)
 11 Fain, Jeremy S         32 REDT                49.68      49.41  
                 23.59        49.41 (25.82)
 12 Gaggero, David         33 TOC                 51.21      49.68  
                 23.58        49.68 (26.10)
 13 L''Roy, Ryan S          30 UNAT                51.16      49.73  
                 24.13        49.73 (25.60)
 14 Silva, Fabio M         32 GSMS                48.00      49.74  
                 23.44        49.74 (26.30)
 15 Asti, Trevor           32 MICH                49.69      49.97  
                 23.95        49.97 (26.02)
 16 Gould, Harold S        30 METR                51.00      50.17  
                 23.50        50.17 (26.67)
 17 Mills, Jamie           33 IM                  53.26      50.28  
                 24.02        50.28 (26.26)
 18 Krajewski, Thomas J    31 ISF                 49.00      50.37  
                 23.51        50.37 (26.86)
 19 Titus, Dave            33 NEM                 50.11      50.47  
                 24.12        50.47 (26.35)
 20 Terndrup, Seth P       34 NCMS                49.73      50.53  
                 24.03        50.53 (26.50)
 21 Masterson, Brad        32 LVM                 51.99      50.73  
                 23.81        50.73 (26.92)
 22 Daniels, Philip J      32 GAJA                51.10      51.45  
                 24.77        51.45 (26.68)
 23 Pavlov, Ivo B          33 FACT                48.20      51.60  
                 24.60        51.60 (27.00)
 24 Harmon, Grady S        32 WH2O                52.40      51.92  
                 24.75        51.92 (27.17)
 25 Gayle, John D          30 GAJA                51.00      52.18  
                 25.24        52.18 (26.94)
 26 Christensen, Finn      32 NBAC                53.74      52.60  
                 24.87        52.60 (27.73)
 27 Aspromatis, Erol R     33 NAM                 54.32      52.77  
                 25.12        52.77 (27.65)
 28 Carmine, Jay R         32 NCMS                53.05      52.82  
                 24.99        52.82 (27.83)
 29 Medendorp, Mark A      32 NCMS                52.68      52.85  
                 25.35        52.85 (27.50)
 30 Worley, Austin J       31 NCMS                53.22      52.98  
                 24.89        52.98 (28.09)
 31 Quinn, Michael         33 NTEX                53.43      53.30  
                 26.39        53.30 (26.91)
 32 Jones, Nathan          30 DAQM                53.62      53.33  
                 24.88        53.33 (28.45)
 33 Grant, Rusty           32 UNAT                53.90      53.67  
                 25.34        53.67 (28.33)
 34 McFetters, Erik P      34 NCMS                53.82      54.06  
                 25.69        54.06 (28.37)
 35 Millican, Jacob A      33 GAJA                53.03      54.62  
                 25.22        54.62 (29.40)
 36 Eustis, William        34 NCMS                56.91      55.40  
                 26.63        55.40 (28.77)
 37 Montero, Carlos A      33 GOLD                56.59      55.83  
                 26.07        55.83 (29.76)
 38 Shareef, Uthman T      30 DAQM                53.92      56.00  
                 26.68        56.00 (29.32)
 39 Declercq, Robert A     34 GOLD                57.33      56.16  
                 26.60        56.16 (29.56)
 40 Boeke, Lonny           32 MGM                 55.80      56.50  
                 26.82        56.50 (29.68)
 41 Ford, Eric             33 MTSC                58.85      56.94  
                 27.13        56.94 (29.81)
 42 Mayer, Chris M         34 GAJA              1:07.67    1:02.25  
                 29.30      1:02.25 (32.95)
 -- Mulcahy, Ryan P        32 IM                  52.50        DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Tourgeman, Evyatar     31 GAJA                58.21         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Matthew B     32 WH2O                48.87         NS  
 -- Myers, Chris M         31 UNAT              1:06.32         NS  
 -- Fuentes, Dario         32 CHEL                47.33         NS  
 -- Pyle, Mike             34 MELO                49.40         NS  
 -- Christoffel, Ben J     34 ISF                 46.81         NS  
 -- Randell, Marc          33 MARY                54.58         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 44.24  4/20/2009 VLADIMIR PYSHENKO
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   36 CMS                 46.80      46.42  
                 22.16        46.42 (24.26)
  2 Lococciolo, Raffaele   37 ANF                 47.00      46.73  
                 22.54        46.73 (24.19)
  3 Strauss, Noel M        37 ARKM                47.70      46.87  
                 22.35        46.87 (24.52)
  4 Blessing, Tyler J      37 TXLA                46.67      47.05  
                 22.51        47.05 (24.54)
  5 Christensen, Eric B    35 BDO                 48.84      47.35  
                 22.93        47.35 (24.42)
  6 Sumner, David M        39 MVN                 49.00      48.47  
                 23.51        48.47 (24.96)
  7 Lane, Will H           39 NCMS                49.19      48.74  
                 23.44        48.74 (25.30)
  8 LaPierre, Noel         37 NEM                 49.43      49.23  
                 23.93        49.23 (25.30)
  9 Acton, John H          37 FLAQ                50.76      49.30  
                 23.89        49.30 (25.41)
 10 Shipley, Bill          35 IM                  48.41      49.43  
                 23.50        49.43 (25.93)
 11 von Loewe, Pete A      39 GMUP                48.11      49.81  
                 23.69        49.81 (26.12)
 12 Wegner, Dan            38 ISF                 46.89      49.85  
                 23.77        49.85 (26.08)
 13 Palm, Jeff A           38 GAJA                51.28      49.90  
                 23.73        49.90 (26.17)
 14 Cunningham, Brian D    37 WMAC                50.76      50.04  
                 24.23        50.04 (25.81)
 15 Stephens, Chris D      36 EXCL                51.00      50.27  
                 23.51        50.27 (26.76)
 16 Biglin, Peter E        39 MICH                50.22      51.07  
                 23.57        51.07 (27.50)
 17 Sidor, Kevin           39 HURM                50.63      51.08  
                 24.58        51.08 (26.50)
 18 Brookes, Chris         38 O*H*                50.00      51.26  
                 24.96        51.26 (26.30)
 18 Cantrell, Mike S       38 MICH                52.20      51.26  
                 23.77        51.26 (27.49)
 20 Baldwin, Craig M       36 RMST                53.75      51.29  
                 24.97        51.29 (26.32)
 21 Glass, Mark W          35 DAMM                52.00      51.40  
                 24.67        51.40 (26.73)
 22 Ripken, Bryan          38 MINN                53.60      51.46  
                 24.11        51.46 (27.35)
 23 Castner, Scott V       38 UNAT                54.90      52.82  
                 25.68        52.82 (27.14)
 24 Collins, Eric          38 SCSF                55.77      52.88  
                 25.44        52.88 (27.44)
 25 Gillilan, William J    38 NMMS                53.68      53.50  
                 25.36        53.50 (28.14)
 26 Tartaglione, Mike      39 GAJA                54.42      53.65  
                 25.67        53.65 (27.98)
 27 Dougherty, Craig S     37 SMS                 52.72      53.81  
                 24.80        53.81 (29.01)
 28 Miller, Gary J         39 CRAB                54.10      53.84  
                 25.26        53.84 (28.58)
 29 Carr, John P           39 GAJA                54.45      53.93  
                 25.96        53.93 (27.97)
 30 Harrison, Trey         39 ISF                 52.66      54.07  
                 25.97        54.07 (28.10)
 31 Jewison, Fran J        35 GAJA                53.90      54.50  
                 25.79        54.50 (28.71)
 32 Dean, Nathan P         35 AARG                56.25      54.67  
                 26.40        54.67 (28.27)
 33 Theofilidis, Georgios  38 AGUA                55.16      54.98  
                 26.41        54.98 (28.57)
 34 Lontz, Josh E          38 GAJA                56.98      55.09  
                 26.89        55.09 (28.20)
 35 Holt, Alan T           38 DBMS                57.00      55.13  
                 25.80        55.13 (29.33)
 36 Kent, Aric             39 MYST                54.60      55.65  
                 25.79        55.65 (29.86)
 37 Beck, Jonathan P       39 SLAM                54.21      56.19  
                 27.21        56.19 (28.98)
 38 Stannard, Adam         36 MOST                57.52      56.50  
                 26.92        56.50 (29.58)
 39 Smith, Scott A         39 MICH              1:00.49      59.44  
                 27.85        59.44 (31.59)
 40 Adams, Scott           36 EXCL                52.50    1:02.19  
                 23.64      1:02.19 (38.55)
 41 Henao, Mauricio        35 GOLD              1:05.13    1:13.57  
                 31.56      1:13.57 (42.01)
 -- Swan, Mark             38 UNAT                55.70        DNF  
      Did not finish
                 34.50                     
 -- Carlson, Ken           35 ABM               1:01.50         NS  
 -- Wendkos, David         38 CVMM                53.00         NS  
 -- Raese, T R             37 IM                  47.69         NS  
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       38 ISF                 52.50         NS  
 -- Bachman, Bryan D       35 MINN                52.71         NS  
 -- Gunnell, Steve         39 MVN                 49.82         NS  
 -- Ely, Shane M           39 GAJA                52.09         NS  
 -- Cervantes, Daniel      36 PCAT                55.58         NS  
 -- Lilienthal, Jason      36 NMMS                52.96         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.35  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        42 MESC                45.35      46.56  
                 22.38        46.56 (24.18)
  2 Varozza, Mike J        42 TXLA                48.64      46.91  
                 22.16        46.91 (24.75)
  3 Murray, Jeff L         40 NCMS                48.25      46.97  
                 22.02        46.97 (24.95)
  4 Tiltmann, Laren A      40 WMAC                47.10      47.36  
                 22.60        47.36 (24.76)
  5 Jones, Brian A         44 NAM                 46.71      47.49  
                 23.15        47.49 (24.34)
  6 Benucci, Lorenzo       42 AWJ                 48.00      47.63  
                 22.93        47.63 (24.70)
  7 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    41 MVN                 48.53      47.95  
                 22.73        47.95 (25.22)
  8 Ammon, Craig           42 EXCL                47.79      47.98  
                 23.04        47.98 (24.94)
  9 Weber, Mark A          43 GAJA                50.59      48.52  
                 23.03        48.52 (25.49)
 10 Power, Michael L       42 WMAC                48.94      48.80  
                 23.47        48.80 (25.33)
 11 Oliva, Stepan          43 WIN                 48.39      49.11  
                 23.55        49.11 (25.56)
 12 Beatty, Mark S         41 GAJA                50.66      49.24  
                 23.51        49.24 (25.73)
 13 Shahboz, Marc G        41 HTA                 49.85      49.26  
                 23.61        49.26 (25.65)
 14 Mack, Joe A            40 GCMT                52.29      49.46  
                 23.26        49.46 (26.20)
 15 Anderson, Peter S      44 NCMS                49.46      49.61  
                 23.26        49.61 (26.35)
 16 Nieuwenhuis, Mark      43 FLAQ                50.30      49.71  
                 23.16        49.71 (26.55)
 17 Kaplan, Keith S        43 WH2O                48.48      49.76  
                 23.65        49.76 (26.11)
 18 Bailey, Jeff M         43 MICH                50.00      49.77  
                 23.74        49.77 (26.03)
 19 Robling, Steve W       40 NCMS                50.37      49.95  
                 23.80        49.95 (26.15)
 20 Brundage, Patrick W    43 ARIZ                48.12      50.02  
                 24.36        50.02 (25.66)
 21 Pletcher, Todd         40 NCMS                48.33      50.14  
                 23.94        50.14 (26.20)
 22 Edmondson, Greg L      43 DRM                 50.01      50.43  
                 24.34        50.43 (26.09)
 23 Rosinski, Thomas J     40 CMS                 51.50      50.57  
                 24.30        50.57 (26.27)
 24 Birnbrich, Mark S      43 NAM                 52.00      50.71  
                 23.98        50.71 (26.73)
 25 Frederick, Scott M     43 GAJA                53.50      50.77  
                 24.70        50.77 (26.07)
 25 Schultz, Norman E      44 NCMS                50.99      50.77  
                 24.36        50.77 (26.41)
 27 Mackenroth, Jack       41 TNYA                52.88      50.84  
                 24.37        50.84 (26.47)
 28 Rainero, Joe           43 PALM                53.12      50.98  
                 24.15        50.98 (26.83)
 29 Bockius, Edward C      43 USF                 50.45      51.26  
                 24.75        51.26 (26.51)
 30 Moran, Marty           43 SCYM                51.51      51.29  
                 25.22        51.29 (26.07)
 31 Hermanet, RJ           40 TNYA                51.63      51.42  
                 24.82        51.42 (26.60)
 32 Kothe, Mark            43 GS                  53.47      51.58  
                 25.48        51.58 (26.10)
 32 Rice, Bryan            44 GS                  59.25      51.58  
                 24.55        51.58 (27.03)
 34 Rambadt, Don           40 WMAC                50.75      51.66  
                 24.77        51.66 (26.89)
 35 Ward, Brian J          41 GAJA                52.14      51.82  
                 24.80        51.82 (27.02)
 36 Slocum, Christopher R  44 NCMS                51.00      51.88  
                 24.70        51.88 (27.18)
 37 Mc Cormack, Bryan J    44 TOC                 51.00      52.00  
                 24.61        52.00 (27.39)
 38 Just, Andrew I         40 CMS                 55.07      52.05  
                 24.94        52.05 (27.11)
 39 Ellis, Andrew F        41 TERR                52.00      52.42  
                 25.13        52.42 (27.29)
 40 Davis, William A       42 NCMS                52.60      52.82  
                 25.56        52.82 (27.26)
 41 White, Kirk            40 MARY                56.14      52.89  
                 25.59        52.89 (27.30)
 42 Bledsoe, Dan B         40 WCM                 55.11      53.06  
                 24.71        53.06 (28.35)
 43 Wolf, Paul R           43 GERM                51.44      53.41  
                 25.44        53.41 (27.97)
 44 Hubner, James P        43 CTMS                53.05      53.47  
                 25.24        53.47 (28.23)
 45 Levy, Dan              44 WM                  52.68      53.65  
                 25.57        53.65 (28.08)
 46 LeClair, David W       42 GOLD                52.74      53.71  
                 25.59        53.71 (28.12)
 47 Stith, Andrew W        42 GAJA                55.56      53.95  
                 24.85        53.95 (29.10)
 48 Pifer, Rick B          42 MICH                52.64      53.98  
                 26.26        53.98 (27.72)
 49 Peterson, Todd         41 RGSC                53.90      54.04  
                 25.84        54.04 (28.20)
 50 Eliasek, Steve         41 QMST                56.01      54.19  
                 25.80        54.19 (28.39)
 51 Minkey, Donald J       42 WMAC                56.70      54.35  
                 26.01        54.35 (28.34)
 52 Perelli, David E       43 NCMS                56.00      54.66  
                 26.18        54.66 (28.48)
 53 Cambias, Rob J         42 SMS                 54.21      54.79  
                 25.97        54.79 (28.82)
 54 Tacca, Jeffrey         43 AWJ                 54.00      55.20  
                 26.15        55.20 (29.05)
 55 Cannon, Steve P        41 SWOM                55.13      55.26  
                 26.64        55.26 (28.62)
 56 Woudwijk, Rik          44 LAPS                58.00      55.76  
 57 Wood, Jeffrey E        40 NEM                 56.14      55.77  
                 26.53        55.77 (29.24)
 58 Reeves, Mark T         41 GAJA                55.10      56.41  
                 26.75        56.41 (29.66)
 59 Waldis, Rich D         44 UNAT                57.89      56.68  
                 26.77        56.68 (29.91)
 60 Garrity, John          44 AKMS                55.37      57.10  
                 27.05        57.10 (30.05)
 61 Klenzak, Andrew P      43 GAJA                56.18      57.42  
                 28.32        57.42 (29.10)
 62 Scott, Shane           43 MTSC                59.88      57.52  
                 27.35        57.52 (30.17)
 63 Meade, Matthew H       44 AMAM                58.69      57.75  
                 27.70        57.75 (30.05)
 64 Calderon, Carlos       44 WMST                58.90      57.89  
                 28.24        57.89 (29.65)
 65 Moore, Anthony T       40 MTSC                56.11      58.91  
                 27.49        58.91 (31.42)
 66 Bell, Richard J        40 MESC              1:00.00      59.39  
                 28.06        59.39 (31.33)
 67 Coates, Ed M           44 TXLA                58.00      59.44  
                 28.28        59.44 (31.16)
 68 Smiley, Colin          43 ROSE                55.70    1:00.01  
                 28.78      1:00.01 (31.23)
 69 Bosma, Alan P          44 RAY               1:01.39    1:02.25  
                 28.74      1:02.25 (33.51)
 70 Balaguer, Luis         42 IM                1:03.50    1:02.83  
                 30.20      1:02.83 (32.63)
 71 Boerner, Sean H        44 QMST                57.40    1:03.01  
                 29.05      1:03.01 (33.96)
 72 Tervo, William G       41 UNAT              1:04.09    1:03.98  
                 30.48      1:03.98 (33.50)
 73 Dalpiaz, Steve R       44 UNAT              1:01.99    1:05.10  
                 30.34      1:05.10 (34.76)
 74 Ferreira, Pedro M      41 RAY               1:05.44    1:05.44  
                 30.72      1:05.44 (34.72)
 75 Haberstich, Brian      43 IM                1:02.00    1:06.40  
                 31.19      1:06.40 (35.21)
 76 Campbell, David M      43 RAY               1:15.62    1:13.65  
                 34.75      1:13.65 (38.90)
 -- Leggett, Keith A       44 MTSC                52.80         NS  
 -- Lee, Michael P         43 MARY                48.72         NS  
 -- Carroll, Chris K       42 GAJA                59.52         NS  
 -- Fernald, Robert E      43 GBM                 56.00         NS  
 -- Horton, Robert L       43 AGUA                59.90         NS  
 -- McGrath, Jim G         41 UNAT                58.18         NS  
 -- Cox, Mark              42 TPIT                49.86         NS  
 -- Caprio, Tom W          44 SCSF                52.00         NS  
 -- Adams, Ted B           41 GAJA              1:08.00         NS  
 -- Johnson, Michael F     40 FCST                48.54         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.72  4/26/2009 RICH SAEGER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          47 IM                  48.11      46.46N 
                 22.41        46.46 (24.05)
  2 Hughey, Richard L      47 AMS                 47.85      46.65N 
                 22.25        46.65 (24.40)
  3 Soderlund, Michael P   48 RAY                 47.99      47.09  
                 22.34        47.09 (24.75)
  4 Tyler, Scott A         48 MICH                48.10      48.20  
                 23.79        48.20 (24.41)
  5 Breazeale, Nathan M    46 TXLA                48.17      48.32  
                 22.75        48.32 (25.57)
  6 McCool, Chris          45 UNAT                52.00      48.39  
                 23.22        48.39 (25.17)
  7 Segal, William N       45 JAM                 48.23      48.50  
                 23.16        48.50 (25.34)
  8 Switzer, Keith M       47 BLU                 49.10      48.97  
                 23.42        48.97 (25.55)
  9 Michael, Mark C        48 CUBU                49.69      49.00  
                 23.72        49.00 (25.28)
 10 Ellison, Michael P     48 GAJA                47.90      49.16  
                 23.00        49.16 (26.16)
 11 Hazlett, Robert        45 CONN                52.68      49.19  
                 22.96        49.19 (26.23)
 12 Schuster, Fred L       46 UNAT                49.10      49.32  
                 24.11        49.32 (25.21)
 13 Stahl, Stephen A       45 WCM                 49.03      49.56  
                 23.95        49.56 (25.61)
 14 Pride, Douglas M       46 MESC                49.23      49.63  
                 23.73        49.63 (25.90)
 15 Stewart, Henry D       46 NCMS                50.15      49.68  
                 23.85        49.68 (25.83)
 16 Jimenez, Carlos A      45 RICE                49.62      49.69  
                 23.48        49.69 (26.21)
 16 Mc Cool, Michael J     47 GAJA                52.35      49.69  
                 23.69        49.69 (26.00)
 18 Remmert, Greg A        47 WCM                 50.47      49.89  
                 24.29        49.89 (25.60)
 19 Wells, D Scott         49 EAJM                50.71      50.18  
                 24.18        50.18 (26.00)
 20 White, Joe             46 DAMM                54.00      50.73  
                 23.44        50.73 (27.29)
 21 Anderson, Eric R       46 CMSA                52.50      50.83  
                 24.43        50.83 (26.40)
 22 Pratt, John            47 IM                  51.50      50.92  
                 24.77        50.92 (26.15)
 23 Riley, John E          49 NCMS                51.45      50.96  
                 24.74        50.96 (26.22)
 24 Kromskiy, Dmitry G     48 PSDN                53.50      51.47  
                 24.73        51.47 (26.74)
 25 Fuller, David S        45 CMS                 52.69      51.76  
                 25.16        51.76 (26.60)
 26 Weiss, Scot H          45 BLU                 52.00      51.87  
                 25.10        51.87 (26.77)
 27 Ottman, Dan            45 MESC                52.28      51.88  
                 25.13        51.88 (26.75)
 28 Sanna, Dave            47 BLU                 55.54      52.06  
                 24.88        52.06 (27.18)
 29 Schumacher, Rick       46 RATS                55.05      52.18  
                 24.92        52.18 (27.26)
 30 Bailey, Matthew A      48 AWJ                 52.95      52.40  
                 25.26        52.40 (27.14)
 31 Smith, Jeffrey H       47 NCMS                53.35      52.51  
                 24.82        52.51 (27.69)
 32 Franklin, David        49 NMMS                54.54      52.55  
                 24.94        52.55 (27.61)
 33 Bernot, Michael P      49 GAJA                54.06      52.69  
                 24.36        52.69 (28.33)
 34 Childers, Kelly        49 TULS                53.00      52.83  
                 25.10        52.83 (27.73)
 35 White, Darwin W        46 GBM                 52.78      53.77  
                 25.08        53.77 (28.69)
 35 Sumerfield, Bill H     49 OREG                53.97      53.77  
                 25.71        53.77 (28.06)
 37 Richey, Steven C       49 MOST                54.11      53.86  
                 25.42        53.86 (28.44)
 38 Anderson, Don          45 SSMS                54.00      54.28  
                 26.12        54.28 (28.16)
 39 Worst, Jeremy A        47 WAVA                53.99      54.60  
                 26.68        54.60 (27.92)
 40 Kimbrough, Erich T     47 UNAT                56.70      54.71  
                 25.73        54.71 (28.98)
 41 Wexler, F Carter       46 RATS                57.00      54.73  
                 25.71        54.73 (29.02)
 42 Jonge-Poerink, John R  45 REDT                55.03      54.89  
                 26.73        54.89 (28.16)
 43 Parker, Lee            48 NCMS                57.03      54.92  
                 25.51        54.92 (29.41)
 44 Wysmierski, Edward L   45 GKMS                54.24      55.19  
                 25.21        55.19 (29.98)
 45 Burkholder, Tracy A    47 GAJA                55.00      55.54  
                 25.51        55.54 (30.03)
 46 Berghoff, Bill         45 CRAZ                56.09      55.58  
                 26.99        55.58 (28.59)
 47 Forsyth, Ian H         48 GAJA                57.02      55.85  
                 26.76        55.85 (29.09)
 48 Whitson, Steven K      48 SSMS                56.98      56.10  
                 26.79        56.10 (29.31)
 49 Smith, Stratton        45 NCMS                56.20      56.33  
                 26.64        56.33 (29.69)
 50 Harris, Mark E         47 ALEX                57.01      56.90  
                 26.49        56.90 (30.41)
 51 Suchara, Michael J     49 MICH                56.00      56.99  
                 26.90        56.99 (30.09)
 52 Royko, Mark D          45 MGM                 58.50      57.71  
                 26.99        57.71 (30.72)
 53 Tomasino, Cesar        46 MOST                59.89      57.73  
                 27.71        57.73 (30.02)
 54 Potter, Thomas P       47 AWJ                 58.00      57.96  
                 27.35        57.96 (30.61)
 55 Griczika, Joe          46 NEM                 57.00      58.89  
                 27.11        58.89 (31.78)
 56 Larzelere, Chip        46 NEM                 59.77      58.99  
                 27.81        58.99 (31.18)
 57 Jay, Mike              48 NCMS              1:01.40      59.38  
                 28.84        59.38 (30.54)
 58 Goch, Mark J           45 GAJA                56.99    1:00.05  
                 28.94      1:00.05 (31.11)
 59 Saragoni, Mario H      45 NCMS                58.00    1:00.08  
                 27.99      1:00.08 (32.09)
 60 Camacho, Raymond E     45 WH2O                59.40    1:00.82  
                 28.99      1:00.82 (31.83)
 61 Martell, Lawrence R    48 POST              1:05.06    1:00.84  
                 28.74      1:00.84 (32.10)
 62 Tomasik, Joseph E      49 SCAM                57.80    1:01.79  
                 28.66      1:01.79 (33.13)
 63 Fulbeck, Kip           45 WMAC                49.90    1:02.23  
                 21.24      1:02.23 (40.99)
 64 Vargas, Glen A         49 GAJA                59.02    1:04.22  
                 30.11      1:04.22 (34.11)
 65 Peters, Gene           48 TMM               1:04.10    1:04.28  
               1:04.17       1:04.28 (0.11)
 -- Fitzgerald, Sean       46 GAJA                56.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Halloran, Peter M      48 AGUA              1:07.00         NS  
 -- Alexander, Jeff        46 WMAC                56.50         NS  
 -- Carrasco, Juan J       45 FLAQ                56.80         NS  
 -- Malone, Kenneth G      45 UNAT                56.50         NS  
 -- Lally, Bart            47 TOC                 57.00         NS  
 -- McIntee, Greg          49 PCAT                48.77         NS  
 -- Endres, Paul D         46 SCAM                53.52         NS  
 -- Spector, Adam K        46 GERM                54.00         NS  
 -- Green, Brian           46 UNAT                56.45         NS  
 -- Young, Robert          45 IM                  51.89         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.59  5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Ambrose        51 BLU                 47.00      46.90  
                 22.34        46.90 (24.56)
  2 Kammerer, Richard F    52 RICE                49.47      47.75  
                 23.41        47.75 (24.34)
  3 Bugg, Bob              52 GAJA                48.23      48.96  
                 23.51        48.96 (25.45)
  4 Schmitz, Mike          51 MICH                49.60      49.40  
                 23.85        49.40 (25.55)
  5 Fields, John A         53 AWJ                 52.50      49.59  
                 23.91        49.59 (25.68)
  6 Bank, Holden J         50 CMS                 51.50      49.65  
                 24.05        49.65 (25.60)
  7 Piszkin, Andy          51 CMS                 51.00      49.86  
                 23.67        49.86 (26.19)
  8 Giese, Barney B        54 COLM                49.64      50.26  
                 24.09        50.26 (26.17)
  9 McCabe, Thomas J       52 IM                  51.00      50.39  
                 24.29        50.39 (26.10)
 10 Taylor, Chip           53 BSLM                51.55      50.42  
                 24.10        50.42 (26.32)
 11 Angell, Clayton        52 AWJ                 51.23      50.51  
                 23.97        50.51 (26.54)
 12 Carter, Paul V         52 TOC                 49.00      50.54  
                 23.92        50.54 (26.62)
 13 Stinchcombe, Maxwell   53 TXLA                49.67      50.82  
                 24.20        50.82 (26.62)
 14 Blatt, Michael J       54 VCM                 50.59      50.92  
                 24.44        50.92 (26.48)
 15 Davis, Guy S           51 GBM                 50.64      51.00  
                 24.70        51.00 (26.30)
 16 Berry, David D         50 MATT                52.07      51.08  
                 24.26        51.08 (26.82)
 17 Klein, Jonathan E      52 NCMS                51.08      51.15  
                 24.61        51.15 (26.54)
 18 Calvert, Mark A        50 TMM                 50.68      51.16  
                 24.19        51.16 (26.97)
 19 Crosset, Todd          50 GAJA                53.88      51.18  
                 24.51        51.18 (26.67)
 20 Phillips, John M       51 NCMS                52.50      51.69  
                 25.18        51.69 (26.51)
 21 Welchlin, Bob          53 MOVY                52.09      52.27  
                 24.59        52.27 (27.68)
 22 Berryhill, Keith       50 RAY                 51.50      52.50  
                 24.97        52.50 (27.53)
 23 Shake, Joe             51 PALM                54.25      53.43  
                 25.77        53.43 (27.66)
 24 Wall, Dan              54 ADMS                53.53      53.57  
                 25.78        53.57 (27.79)
 25 Shipp, Bill M          50 TERR                54.67      53.71  
                 25.97        53.71 (27.74)
 26 Klemes, Jeffrey A      51 UCLA                52.71      53.80  
                 25.62        53.80 (28.18)
 27 Nolte, Christopher C   53 CMS                 54.45      53.88  
                 25.82        53.88 (28.06)
 28 Long, Steve            54 FCST                54.91      53.94  
                 25.68        53.94 (28.26)
 29 Randolph, Randy E      51 AWJ                 54.01      53.95  
                 25.49        53.95 (28.46)
 30 Busacca, Brian T       51 MVN                 52.01      54.03  
                 24.68        54.03 (29.35)
 31 Franklin, Sam D        52 LVM                 54.50      54.19  
                 26.79        54.19 (27.40)
 32 Tuchler, David         51 IM                  56.00      54.36  
                 26.47        54.36 (27.89)
 33 Gutowski, Mark         54 SWOM                54.97      54.58  
                 26.67        54.58 (27.91)
 34 Fisher, Dennis E       50 CSMT                57.89      55.18  
                 27.00        55.18 (28.18)
 35 Thompson, Chris        53 UNAT                56.10      55.30  
                 25.87        55.30 (29.43)
 36 Albright, Philip W     50 MVN                 54.74      55.43  
                 26.45        55.43 (28.98)
 37 Lahive, James P        50 NEM                 56.70      55.56  
                 27.12        55.56 (28.44)
 38 Siegel, Craig O        52 NITR                56.11      55.68  
                 27.24        55.68 (28.44)
 39 Fuselier, Stephen A    50 STAN                54.90      55.76  
                 26.88        55.76 (28.88)
 40 Fahs, Leonard R        50 GAJA                59.80      55.84  
                 26.87        55.84 (28.97)
 41 Mitsch, Mark P         52 NEM                 55.91      56.26  
                 26.52        56.26 (29.74)
 42 Borderies, Pascal      51 CHEL                58.29      56.55  
                 28.12        56.55 (28.43)
 43 Sullivan, Michael P    54 LAPS                56.39      57.50  
                 27.74        57.50 (29.76)
 44 Hoffmann, Paul G       54 WM                  57.40      57.76  
                 27.72        57.76 (30.04)
 45 Johnson, Bradford F    50 CRAB                59.96      57.84  
                 26.84        57.84 (31.00)
 46 Peyton, Mike W         54 OREG                56.20      57.96  
                 28.09        57.96 (29.87)
 47 Brown, Jason           50 AQFT                57.87      57.98  
                 27.78        57.98 (30.20)
 48 Rickard, Alan K        53 FXCM                56.49      58.09  
                 27.43        58.09 (30.66)
 49 Hoganson, Robert B     52 WMAC                57.26      58.23  
                 27.61        58.23 (30.62)
 50 Drake, Rick            52 UNAT                59.47      59.01  
                 27.82        59.01 (31.19)
 51 Fort, Robert L         52 MICH              1:01.77      59.17  
                 28.45        59.17 (30.72)
 52 Orr, James W           51 PNA                 58.55      59.50  
                 27.71        59.50 (31.79)
 53 Wallin, Lawrence       53 GAJA                58.70    1:00.07  
                 28.50      1:00.07 (31.57)
 54 Manley, Robert         54 GAJA                59.00    1:01.10  
                 29.46      1:01.10 (31.64)
 55 Murphy, Tim M          52 AGUA              1:02.00    1:02.42  
                 30.85      1:02.42 (31.57)
 56 Ryan, Robert W         53 WM                  58.10    1:03.69  
                 29.92      1:03.69 (33.77)
 57 Taber, Mike            52 ADMS              1:07.00    1:05.34  
                 30.48      1:05.34 (34.86)
 58 Helm, Charlie E        54 OREG              1:12.00    1:11.83  
                 34.03      1:11.83 (37.80)
 59 Gowland, Mike          52 GAJA              1:13.45    1:12.00  
                 32.83      1:12.00 (39.17)
 60 Ward, Mark D           53 GAJA                58.19    1:14.85  
                 32.67      1:14.85 (42.18)
 61 Weiss, Patrick J       50 MICH              1:19.92    1:16.21  
                 35.81      1:16.21 (40.40)
 -- Oberto, John L         51 UNAT                51.90         NS  
 -- Kelischek, Michael J   54 GAJA              1:15.00         NS  
 -- O''Brien, Kerry L       53 WCM                 54.07         NS  
 -- Jencius, William B     51 GAJA              1:13.46         NS  
 -- Rose, Cameron D        50 SAWS                51.08         NS  
 -- Stultz, Todd W         50 O*H*                51.08         NS  
 -- Hollett, Peter G       50 NCMS                54.20         NS  
 -- Acheson, Scott A       51 NCMS              1:15.44         NS  
 -- Elliott, Glen H        50 TULS                58.04         NS  
 -- Mc Collam, Stephen M   54 GAJA                58.00         NS  
 -- Doyle, Benn W          51 GSM                 52.34         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.37  4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R       55 O*H*                48.58      49.00  
                 23.44        49.00 (25.56)
  2 Lemaistre, Charles F   56 TXLA                49.93      50.55  
                 23.84        50.55 (26.71)
  3 Dodson, Phil L         57 IM                  50.50      50.81  
                 24.66        50.81 (26.15)
  4 Martin, Doug           57 ARKM                52.00      51.05  
                 24.75        51.05 (26.30)
  5 Horner, Brad           56 WMAC                53.74      51.10  
                 24.63        51.10 (26.47)
  6 Karas, Paul G          55 MICH                54.89      52.56  
                 25.84        52.56 (26.72)
  7 Williams, Bruce F      56 RICE                56.00      53.06  
                 25.49        53.06 (27.57)
  7 Holt, Tate             58 TAM                 52.00      53.06  
                 25.32        53.06 (27.74)
  9 Brockbank, Doug        56 OREG                52.91      53.48  
                 26.32        53.48 (27.16)
 10 Dewitt, Peter          59 DLMA                54.81      53.56  
                 25.25        53.56 (28.31)
 11 Bohlken, Ross P        55 BLU                 54.50      53.74  
                 26.28        53.74 (27.46)
 12 Wood, Larry W          56 TXLA                54.40      53.75  
                 26.20        53.75 (27.55)
 13 Heather, Michael R     56 MVN                 55.98      53.97  
                 26.09        53.97 (27.88)
 14 Oates, Dave R          59 VMST                53.50      54.06  
                 26.21        54.06 (27.85)
 15 Delaney, Mike J        55 NEM                 54.43      54.35  
                 26.18        54.35 (28.17)
 16 Tupitza, Charles W     55 WAVA                56.20      54.56  
                 25.71        54.56 (28.85)
 16 White, Bob L           55 WMAC                55.15      54.56  
                 25.49        54.56 (29.07)
 18 Eggar, Jack            57 ELG                 54.82      55.00  
                 26.42        55.00 (28.58)
 19 Goodman, James B       57 MESC                55.61      55.77  
                 26.74        55.77 (29.03)
 20 Hildebrandt, David C   55 UNAT                55.93      56.00  
                 26.60        56.00 (29.40)
 21 Knowles, Percival A    55 SWIF              1:00.55      56.02  
                 27.08        56.02 (28.94)
 22 Fowler, Gregory L      56 MVN                 56.71      56.29  
                 26.72        56.29 (29.57)
 23 Modjeska, Mark E       57 1776                58.47      56.83  
                 27.22        56.83 (29.61)
 24 Long, Douglas D        56 TGM                 56.76      57.05  
                 27.09        57.05 (29.96)
 25 Hepworth, Mark L       55 RIDG                57.00      57.30  
                 26.98        57.30 (30.32)
 26 Finn, Peter R          56 DOC                 58.04      57.64  
                 26.92        57.64 (30.72)
 27 Stevens, Ricky         55 NCMS              1:01.98      58.03  
                 28.17        58.03 (29.86)
 28 Koenig, Dave L         59 GAJA                57.50      58.30  
                 28.06        58.30 (30.24)
 29 Taylor, Gordon S       58 ARIZ                57.05      58.39  
                 27.46        58.39 (30.93)
 30 Preslar, Jay           58 GSMS              1:00.42      59.73  
                 29.30        59.73 (30.43)
 31 Miller, Jim W          59 VMST                58.15      59.75  
                 29.06        59.75 (30.69)
 32 Lintz, Steve           59 SNM                 57.99      59.92  
                 27.35        59.92 (32.57)
 33 Fisk, Floyd M          58 ABM               1:00.33    1:00.04  
                 28.76      1:00.04 (31.28)
 34 Smith, Gregory Z       56 NMMS              1:00.18    1:00.85  
                 28.58      1:00.85 (32.27)
 35 Carver, David          55 GAJA              1:01.30    1:01.40  
                 28.73      1:01.40 (32.67)
 36 Ladky, John C          58 ART               1:04.88    1:03.01  
                 29.23      1:03.01 (33.78)
 37 Brown, Terrell J       56 MINN              1:05.37    1:04.09  
                 30.93      1:04.09 (33.16)
 38 Richardson, Alvin      59 VMST              1:12.00    1:10.47  
                 34.83      1:10.47 (35.64)
 39 Legaspi, Adrian        57 FLAQ              1:14.93    1:10.86  
                 34.33      1:10.86 (36.53)
 40 Goodfellow, Jon J      58 WCM               1:30.00    1:15.63  
                 35.02      1:15.63 (40.61)
 -- Townsend, Scott        56 LVM                 55.70         NS  
 -- Meltz, Steve           57 NEM                 57.50         NS  
 -- Mann, Michael T        55 CMS                 50.05         NS  
 -- Fochios, Dean T        56 WMAC                53.50         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.14  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heck, Steven V         60 MOST                55.55      53.41  
                 26.08        53.41 (27.33)
  2 Gruber, Glenn A        60 VCM                 54.31      54.03  
                 25.99        54.03 (28.04)
  3 Makarauskas, James A   60 MICH                55.16      54.62  
                 25.15        54.62 (29.47)
  4 Olson, Chuck A         60 MICH                55.50      55.23  
                 26.91        55.23 (28.32)
  5 Rudloff, Edward        62 TOC                 54.97      55.28  
                 26.28        55.28 (29.00)
  6 Selles, Carl H         63 SPM                 54.00      55.54  
                 26.86        55.54 (28.68)
  7 Glass, Ernie           60 NCMS                59.38      55.58  
                 26.55        55.58 (29.03)
  8 Kittel, Richard H      62 UTAH                55.48      55.95  
                 27.54        55.95 (28.41)
  9 Strand, Robert         64 ROSE                54.50      56.01  
                 26.66        56.01 (29.35)
 10 Dasch, Vern E          60 OREG                57.00      56.07  
                 27.50        56.07 (28.57)
 11 Rollins, Bruce W       60 GSM                 58.02      56.11  
                 26.39        56.11 (29.72)
 12 Couch, Bob E           63 AWJ                 56.66      57.14  
                 27.32        57.14 (29.82)
 13 Bernard, Alan D        60 UNAT              1:02.74      57.40  
                 27.73        57.40 (29.67)
 14 Meyerhoff, Rick        63 TAM                 59.00      57.96  
                 28.21        57.96 (29.75)
 15 Harmon, David C        60 ANCM              1:00.00      59.19  
                 28.49        59.19 (30.70)
 16 Warner, Frank          61 PNA                 56.00    1:00.01  
                 28.40      1:00.01 (31.61)
 17 Arneson, Gaard         62 MICH              1:01.43    1:00.86  
                 29.75      1:00.86 (31.11)
 18 Cornell, Thomas G      62 SYSM              1:00.96    1:06.52  
                 31.60      1:06.52 (34.92)
 19 Quanrud, John O        63 GAJA              1:07.90    1:07.40  
                 32.32      1:07.40 (35.08)
 20 McAbee, Phil L         61 GKMS              1:03.12    1:08.69  
                 32.21      1:08.69 (36.48)
 21 Zapf, Charles A        61 GAJA              1:10.26    1:08.89  
                 33.64      1:08.89 (35.25)
 22 Morrill, David E       62 GAJA              1:02.00    1:09.58  
                 32.79      1:09.58 (36.79)
 23 Garber, Howard B       60 IM                1:05.81    1:10.17  
                 33.60      1:10.17 (36.57)
 -- Carey, Edwin F         64 UNAT                56.60         NS  
 -- Galine, Donald L       64 WCM               1:11.11         NS  
 -- Bailey, Hop            63 ARIZ              1:03.88         NS  
 -- Abbott, William A      64 CMS                 57.60         NS  
 -- Ota, Ken               63 IM                1:04.00         NS  
 -- Parsons, Roger L       63 GOLD              1:01.82         NS  
 -- Eden, Ben              63 EXCL              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Felton, Richard A      61 TOC               1:11.85         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.76  4/19/2009 KEEFE LODWIG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    65 CMS                 50.92      49.42N 
                 23.49        49.42 (25.93)
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L        66 SYSM                56.00      56.20  
                 26.62        56.20 (29.58)
  3 Whitley, John K        67 LJSM              1:01.00      59.25  
                 28.09        59.25 (31.16)
  4 Willert, Dan T         67 WCM                 59.73    1:00.35  
                 28.80      1:00.35 (31.55)
  5 Novell, Kenneth M      67 VMST              1:11.75    1:02.60  
                 29.10      1:02.60 (33.50)
  6 Burson, William W      65 CMS               1:04.00    1:02.70  
                 30.01      1:02.70 (32.69)
  7 Sober, Harry M         67 VMST              1:05.20    1:03.23  
                 29.84      1:03.23 (33.39)
  8 McGrain, Peter         65 NCMS              1:04.00    1:04.63  
                 31.14      1:04.63 (33.49)
  9 Burr, Ken M            65 WCM               1:07.40    1:05.81  
                 31.06      1:05.81 (34.75)
 10 Miller, David W        69 GAJA              1:07.56    1:07.08  
                 32.11      1:07.08 (34.97)
 11 White, Bernard T       66 NCMS              1:11.50    1:08.51  
                 31.98      1:08.51 (36.53)
 12 Healy, Martin J        66 WM                1:06.17    1:08.76  
                 31.87      1:08.76 (36.89)
 13 Hall, Floyd S          68 MOVY              1:11.50    1:08.87  
                 31.52      1:08.87 (37.35)
 14 Dudley, Bill           65 GAJA              1:04.42    1:09.97  
                 33.52      1:09.97 (36.45)
 15 Winokur, Eliot         66 METR              1:10.37    1:10.70  
                 33.43      1:10.70 (37.27)
 16 Woodruff, Michael      65 BAM               1:12.15    1:12.14  
                 34.78      1:12.14 (37.36)
 17 Vaughan, Dale G        65 GAJA              1:08.42    1:15.07  
                 33.99      1:15.07 (41.08)
 18 Devennish, Edward B    65 NAM               1:27.71    1:26.26  
                 37.33      1:26.26 (48.93)
 -- Burgess, Thom          67 CMS               1:06.00         NS  
 -- Kirby, David M         67 CONN              1:02.51         NS  
 -- Davis, Don M           65 RHMS                57.20         NS  
 -- Hahn, Richard          67 NITR              1:10.40         NS  
 -- Holder, Richard H      65 LVM               1:17.56         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.05  5/4/2008  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff          73 SBM                 59.00      57.67  
                 27.76        57.67 (29.91)
  2 Van Horn, William G    71 TOC               1:02.00    1:00.67  
                 29.44      1:00.67 (31.23)
  3 Oakes, David W         70 SYSM              1:06.77    1:02.31  
                 28.85      1:02.31 (33.46)
  4 Clark, Jerry           72 NCMS              1:09.00    1:04.96  
                 31.29      1:04.96 (33.67)
  5 Brown, Doug B          71 GOLD              1:10.04    1:07.44  
                 32.61      1:07.44 (34.83)
  6 Miller, Kenneth J      72 GAJA              1:15.00    1:08.73  
                 32.15      1:08.73 (36.58)
  7 Dunham, Larry M        72 NEM               1:11.34    1:09.78  
                 33.40      1:09.78 (36.38)
  8 Blake, William V       73 MOST              1:11.90    1:10.67  
                 33.56      1:10.67 (37.11)
  9 Charlton, Allan        73 MICH              1:13.52    1:12.74  
                 32.35      1:12.74 (40.39)
 10 Gillanders, David      71 ARKM              1:21.09    1:14.21  
                 34.96      1:14.21 (39.25)
 11 Learmonth, William R   70 SWOM              1:17.98    1:14.96  
                 36.21      1:14.96 (38.75)
 -- Plummer, Mark A        73 CMS               1:14.92         NS  
 -- Thayer, George D       74 OREG              1:09.50         NS  
 -- McIntyre, David R      72 GOLD              1:02.02         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.68  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will            75 LVM               1:10.00    1:06.70  
                 32.55      1:06.70 (34.15)
  2 Shechter, Stanley J    77 AGUA              1:13.25    1:11.12  
                 33.89      1:11.12 (37.23)
  3 Gfroerer, George       76 GAJA              1:16.00    1:13.11  
                 34.85      1:13.11 (38.26)
  4 Ellis, Richard         77 METR              1:23.00    1:25.83  
                 40.16      1:25.83 (45.67)
  5 Beach, Robert E        79 SPM               1:30.00    1:25.89  
                 42.45      1:25.89 (43.44)
  6 Conkey, Jim            78 SNM               1:28.00    1:26.62  
                 41.02      1:26.62 (45.60)
  7 Lovell, Gilbert R      77 GAJA              1:28.18    1:35.68  
                 41.61      1:35.68 (54.07)
  8 Knowles Sr, Percival   79 SWIF              1:45.06    1:48.01  
                 50.16      1:48.01 (57.85)
  9 Mann, Billy H          77 GAJA              2:20.00    2:20.13  
               1:01.67    2:20.13 (1:18.46)
 
 Event 28  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.04  2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick N         81 NCMS              1:17.50    1:15.41  
                 35.02      1:15.41 (40.39)
  2 Stolz, Irwin W         80 GAJA              1:19.00    1:21.56  
                 38.42      1:21.56 (43.14)
  3 Woods, Albert H        81 UNAT              1:25.71    1:27.09  
                 39.72      1:27.09 (47.37)
  4 Breitenfeld, Dick C    81 GAJA              1:28.55    1:28.73  
                 40.04      1:28.73 (48.69)
  5 Neubig, Philip H       80 BMST              2:08.00    2:00.31  
                 54.20    2:00.31 (1:06.11)
 
 Event 28  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:16.19  4/22/2001 JIM EUBANK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lamb, Willard J        87 OREG              1:16.22    1:18.23  
                 36.20      1:18.23 (42.03)
  2 Graves, Edwin H        86 FACT              2:15.21    1:53.78  
                 49.31    1:53.78 (1:04.47)
  3 Mc Auley, Herb         87 GAJA              2:40.00    2:17.03  
               1:00.33    2:17.03 (1:16.70)
  4 Siegel, Herbert        87 NITR              3:18.00    2:59.16  
               1:23.14    2:59.16 (1:36.02)
 -- Hiers, James L         85 FMM               1:28.13         NS  
 -- Piemme, Frank M        85 LOST              1:12.02         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 17:51PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 29  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.47  4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  23 TOC                 27.40      26.18N 
  2 Ewing, Emile C         22 AMS                 27.54      26.44N 
  3 Hughey, Corey M        21 AMS                 26.50      26.61  
  4 Seed, Caitlin C        22 CAT                 29.15      28.48  
  5 Adrian, Kelly D        21 GMSC                30.20      29.64  
  6 Atchley, Amanda        20 KAMS                32.14      30.01  
  7 Hesterberg, Lisa G     23 IM                  31.19      30.32  
  8 Levin, Inna            23 PNA                 30.98      30.67  
  9 Williams, Julia C      18 PNA                 32.00      31.16  
 10 Schneider, Amy K       23 AWJ                 31.00      31.41  
 11 Chen, Jessica L        22 ORLM                33.26      31.82  
 12 Krause, Emily J        21 GAJA                34.95      32.37  
 13 Weber, Wendy L         24 GAS                 34.04      32.48  
 14 Swain, Christine       23 ARIZ                32.76      33.67  
 15 Popelier, Brittney A   22 QMST                34.81      34.56  
 16 Weber, Karin C         19 PNA                 35.51      34.76  
 17 Mueller, Anna C        19 PNA                 32.75      34.89  
 18 Dickman, Rachel E      23 MGM                 36.00      36.75  
 -- Clay, Ashley A         22 CAT                 29.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.98  5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Tanica        28 TPIT                25.50      25.26N 
  2 Glass, Laura H         29 DAMM                26.85      26.30  
  3 Welch, Shana L         25 GOLD                28.22      27.36  
  4 Staubitz, Nadia M      25 AGUA                28.60      28.05  
  5 Hibbard, Kate          25 VMST                28.27      28.22  
  6 Busche, Kelly C        25 ARIZ                31.61      28.63  
  7 Nardozzi, Kristen E    27 SPM                 29.05      28.82  
  8 Vucinich, Elizabeth A  29 WH2O                30.40      28.83  
  9 Nance, Aunya F         25 GMSC                28.91      28.90  
 10 Shpaizer, Tal          27 REDT                28.47      29.38  
 11 Blocker, Vicki S       26 RICE                30.83      29.78  
 12 Martin, Jennifer M     29 FLAQ                30.10      29.80  
 13 Klovdahl, Jenny M      26 PNA                 30.10      29.91  
 14 Grover, Mollie K       29 TERR                29.67      30.06  
 15 Mayer, Lisa            28 NMMS                30.19      30.09  
 16 Baumgard, Laura L      29 ARIZ                30.20      30.31  
 17 Brandon, Celeste A     26 DBMS                33.14      31.25  
 18 Sajn, Catherine        27 MGM                 33.33      31.99  
 19 Petrak, Christine B    29 UNAT                32.46      32.05  
 20 Mullen, Amy L          27 MM                  32.45      32.07  
 21 Tweedie, Morgan H      25 SPCO                32.12      32.25  
 22 Humienny, Stacey       25 GSMS                32.92      32.42  
 23 Kennedy, Elizabeth     27 AGUA                33.78      32.59  
 24 Proud, Jessica         28 NCMS                33.02      32.69  
 25 Sanders, Gretchen M    29 TXLA                36.42      32.78  
 26 Boilesen, Tiffany J    25 IM                  33.34      32.94  
 27 Youmans, Katherine L   28 NEM                 33.29      33.22  
 28 Hayes, Lyndal M        27 KCM                 34.85      33.71  
 29 Howland, Heather       29 UNAT                35.82      35.62  
 -- Vazhenin, Anastacia I  25 AWJ                 33.10         NS  
 -- Picl, Arianne N        25 WMAC                37.40         NS  
 -- Seaman, Kim A          26 UNAT                34.40         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.32  3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L       33 TOC                 27.90      27.88  
  2 Coulter, Tamara A      33 PNA                 28.54      28.52  
  3 Hennessey, Katherine   31 NBAC                32.22      29.97  
  4 Darner, Tera P         33 UNAT                33.90      30.54  
  5 Downing, Jennifer      31 NEM                 30.32      30.87  
  6 Reaburn, Laurie L      33 MOVY                30.00      31.05  
  7 Godleski, Kelly A      33 GAJA                31.43      31.07  
  8 Roddin, Julie          33 TERR                30.58      31.70  
  9 Schoenlank, Julie A    30 METR                33.90      32.01  
 10 Palmieri, Emily        30 UNAT                32.26      32.28  
 11 Schneider, Erin E      31 WMAC                33.26      32.43  
 12 Gibbs, Amber           30 GMSC                33.74      32.80  
 13 Sarbacker, Sarah       30 MTSC                34.13      33.35  
 14 Wilson, Jennifer N     32 HURM                34.30      33.64  
 15 Jones, Rose            31 ISF                 33.85      35.06  
 16 Parey, Christine M     32 NAM                 38.77      38.25  
 17 Gordon, Marisa D       32 MTSC              1:03.66      59.91  
 
 Event 29  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.17  4/5/2009  SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L          39 CMS                 26.62      25.97N 
  2 Lane, Tanya N          38 NCMS                28.01      28.12  
  3 Luellen, Katie J       36 CMS                 28.60      28.67  
  4 Armentrout, Anna S     38 REDT                30.71      29.99  
  5 Duggan, Karen L        39 WCM                 29.90      30.11  
  6 Tiltmann, Heather M    38 WMAC                30.31      30.12  
  7 Lontz, Alison C        37 GAJA                31.85      30.16  
  8 Wilson, Charlene       35 GAJA                30.62      30.20  
  9 Hedges, Megan          37 NOVA                34.10      30.66  
 10 Kyff, Jennifer J       36 METR                32.09      30.81  
 11 Limke, Tobi L          35 NBAC                33.00      31.16  
 12 Gray, Liz D            39 GAJA                32.39      31.17  
 13 Texel, Paula M         39 SPM                 32.19      31.47  
 14 Stewart, Ann K         39 GOLD                31.46      32.03  
 15 Mcquaid, Lauren M      35 NBAC                32.43      32.10  
 16 Rublein, Susanne P     39 MAM                 32.24      32.25  
 17 Burkart, Dana M        38 1776                32.96      32.55  
 18 Van Enkenvoort, Krist  36 WMAC                33.50      33.04  
 19 Yankosky, Karen        38 MASH                34.00      34.04  
 20 Jones, Cathy W         39 GAJA                34.76      34.43  
 21 Oliver, Faith M        38 UNAT                34.66      34.99  
 22 Monteagudo, Susan E    39 FCST                36.00      35.07  
 23 Blair, Elizabeth A     35 SLAM                54.23      52.28  
 24 Holst, Missy S         39 IM                  57.24      55.46  
 -- Trinklein, Allison M   35 DAM                 33.54         NS  
 -- Klein, Kristina N      36 ART                 35.32         NS  
 -- Richardson, Billie     39 MTMS                44.13         NS  
 -- Hageman, Heather M     39 NCMS                31.07         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.12  5/4/2008  VALERIE JENKINS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall     44 AGUA                27.25      27.80  
  2 Gary, Kristin J        42 REDT                27.50      27.83  
  3 Smith, Jody L          41 MVM                 27.83      28.35  
  4 Hunter, Roma K         42 NEM                 29.14      28.91  
  5 Corbeau, Shannon K     44 OREG                28.00      29.08  
  6 Henry, Anita A         42 NITR                29.75      29.34  
  7 Clifford-Dicks, Barba  43 GMUP                30.27      30.32  
  8 David-Adams, Michelle  40 NCMS                31.14      30.91  
  9 Cox, Juliet E          42 MAM                 30.75      31.00  
 10 Quaratino, Aimee M     40 CMS                 31.10      31.26  
 11 Bachmann, Tracey M     43 SWOM                33.05      31.31  
 12 Harris, Janet          44 AGUA                31.62      31.45  
 13 Howard, Elizabeth R    43 CVYS                31.77      32.02  
 14 Zeljak, Maureen A      42 WACM                32.13      32.03  
 15 Crino, Heide P         43 CMS                 33.03      32.41  
 16 Vorhies, Stacey A      40 MOVY                33.94      33.00  
 17 Colacito, Deanna E     42 NEM                 35.00      33.32  
 18 Sinitz, Cheryl         42 WMAC                35.04      33.78  
 19 Vazquez, Maria E       44 GAJA                34.20      34.48  
 20 Mestecky, Rowan        44 REDT                36.16      35.25  
 21 Dempsey, Michelle      40 NCMS                35.86      35.45  
 22 Luczak, Amy L          42 NCMS                31.15      35.48  
 23 Larson, Kristin A      44 LYTA                37.89      36.01  
 24 Joitke, Becky          43 MICH                38.90      37.09  
 25 Zimmerman, Julie L     41 IM                  48.00      41.65  
 -- Williams, Laura A      40 BLU                 34.04         NS  
 -- Brewington, Robyn E    44 GAJA                34.49         NS  
 -- Atkinson, Caroline C   40 NCMS                39.09         NS  
 -- Goodale, Rainy M       40 NEM                 32.71         NS  
 -- Petzold, Karen G       41 GSMS                34.89         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      45 SAWS                28.14      27.69  
  2 Jenkins, Valerie G     46 OREG                27.50      28.17  
  3 Livingston, Leslie C   48 GMUP                27.90      28.29  
  4 Walsh, Sue             48 NCMS                28.68      28.42  
  5 Swanson, Vibeke L      48 1776                29.88      29.37  
  6 Sappey, Collette H     45 CMS                 33.30      29.55  
  7 McEachran, Frances T   48 NCMS                31.85      30.51  
  8 Dahl, Lisa A           49 PNA                 30.44      30.61  
  9 Uppstrom, Noreen L     45 SLAM                33.60      30.98  
 10 Stokes, Karin E        49 NEM                 32.78      32.10  
 11 Plunket, Hope W        46 NCMS                32.77      32.62  
 12 Uecker, Anne           49 MESC                33.55      33.25  
 13 Ibarguen, Alison O     47 GAJA                34.71      33.45  
 14 Mortensen, Cheryl L    45 WMAC                36.08      33.48  
 15 Hagadorn, Heather      45 CMS                 31.94      33.56  
 16 Watkins, Sheryl L      45 DYSM                34.52      34.45  
 17 Jaeger, Debbie K       47 VMST                34.73      34.77  
 18 Golding, Sandy F       46 CMS                 35.60      38.48  
 19 Welling, Karol         49 GAJA                46.00      39.23  
 -- Gaynor, Patty A        49 NEM                 33.09         NS  
 -- Young, Victoria L      45 GAJA                43.56         NS  
 -- Vazhenin, Irina        45 AWJ                 35.17         NS  
 -- Palace, Kelly          48 AQNT                32.22         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.74  6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   52 OREG                29.31      29.45  
  2 Shonkwiler, Cathy E    50 ORLM                30.90      30.51  
  3 Warmuth, Stacey        53 VCM                 32.00      31.16  
  4 Doyle, Deanna          52 SYSM                33.00      31.87  
  5 Oliver, Karen M        50 UTAH                34.09      32.40  
  6 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  54 CVMM                36.50      32.50  
  7 Hafner, Hilary R       50 SRM                 32.54      32.70  
  8 Blattner, Susan J      53 MOVY                31.83      33.27  
  9 Greene, Whitley R      50 GAJA                33.51      34.34  
 10 Thomas, Ann B          50 FLAQ                36.37      34.35  
 11 Lockhart, Christine N  52 CHIC                36.38      35.80  
 12 Redwine-Baker, Roxann  50 OREG                37.44      35.94  
 13 Larson, Linda L        54 FLAQ                37.12      36.85  
 14 Kicklighter, Pamela M  53 AQNT                37.30      37.58  
 15 Siggs, Brenda M        51 UNAT                45.00      45.50  
 16 Bass, Leslie M         54 ART               1:00.00      46.16  
 17 Richardson, Anita      54 NCMS                45.64      46.75  
 18 Mumuni, Thea F         53 GAJA              1:51.78    1:23.52  
 -- Mullen, Margaret J     54 IM                  50.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- O''Brien, Charlene A    53 WCM                 36.00         NS  
 -- Beall, Suzy            53 GAJA                46.58         NS  
 -- Burbridge, Jane Ann    54 DAMM                45.82         NS  
 -- Ridgeway, Jean A       51 IM                  35.92         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.01  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy M     57 MVN                 35.00      32.26  
  2 Murphy, Patricia B     59 ABM                 33.59      32.37  
  3 Guins, Ann H           56 O*H*                32.29      33.39  
  4 Constantino, Patricia  55 GAJA                35.07      34.50  
  5 Taylor, Barbara G      55 UTAH                37.39      35.51  
  6 Summers, Jeanna        56 OREG                36.71      36.63  
  7 Marlowe, Sandra W      55 SKY                 38.12      37.75  
  8 Landey, Leslie J       59 RAY                 45.00      37.81  
  9 Silver, Lynn           58 PCAT                37.83      38.39  
 10 Watts, Sue N           55 1776                39.78      39.32  
 11 Hepworth, Linda        56 RIDG                39.28      39.80  
 12 Hilton, Patti K        57 GSMS                38.27      40.29  
 13 Reeve, Pat A           56 HSNM                39.50      40.81  
 14 Rogers, Eugenia (Jenn  57 NCMS                39.50      41.14  
 15 Many, Cecile           56 SMS                 42.50      41.59  
 16 Hinson, Jan D          56 BSLM                45.08      43.78  
 17 Payne, Sherryl L       56 GAJA                52.61      50.57  
 -- Rogers, Darlene M      55 LVM                 49.19         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Miller, Jackie F       56 UNAT                39.25         NS  
 -- Kirwan, Denise         58 CUBU                36.44         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.95  5/4/2008  RUTH SHAPS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann          63 MESC                33.63      32.94N 
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R    63 GOLD                37.22      37.22  
  3 Douglass, Marilyn      60 SAMY                37.90      37.66  
  4 Dameron, Pam D         64 QMST                40.90      39.09  
  5 Rousseau, Sandi        62 OREG                39.50      39.27  
  6 Casey, Kathrine J      61 PNA                 41.33      40.50  
  7 Flinn, Emma            60 NCMS                39.78      40.64  
  8 Hashimoto, Christine   62 CMS                 41.55      42.02  
  9 Payne, Brenda          62 UNAT                39.44      43.62  
 10 Conner, Carolyn M      63 ORLM                55.00      44.72  
 11 Martin, Michelle E     61 GAJA                46.88      49.75  
 
 Event 29  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 36.03  4/5/1992  CLARA WALKER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              67 OREG                36.62      36.93  
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M       65 SLAM                39.59      39.37  
  3 Frid, Barbara          68 OREG                39.00      39.46  
  4 Durrant, Betsy         68 VMST                41.91      42.09  
  5 Katz, Jane             67 AGUA                44.50      42.11  
  6 Schreiner, Beth        69 VMST                41.00      42.56  
  7 Smith, Diane G         65 CVMM                45.78      42.57  
  8 Martin, Judy           67 VMST                43.49      44.74  
  9 Conkey, Nancy D        65 SNM                 45.00      46.77  
 10 Mc Partland, Peg K     68 MAM                 47.00      46.98  
 11 Kight, Betty G         68 MOST                45.34      47.38  
 12 Birkhead, Jane C       69 MOST                46.88      49.15  
 13 Marane, Bentley B      66 GAJA                57.30      58.35  
 14 Palmer, Sandra S       67 GAJA              1:00.03    1:12.38  
 -- Ackley, Ella B         67 GOLD                46.65         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hill, Marcia M         65 AGUA                46.52         NS  
 -- Arnold, Tita           68 SKY                 49.13         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 36.91  5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barbara M    72 VMST                51.30      44.45  
  2 Walker, Laura S        72 VMST                46.15      46.24  
  3 Golan, Helen I         70 LCM                 47.68      46.74  
  4 Newell, Sally          72 ISF                 45.46      47.83  
  5 Griffin, Joan          72 ADMS                52.20      49.33  
  6 Arnold, Patricia F     71 SMS                 52.06      52.75  
  7 Henderson, Martha J    73 FACT                52.68      54.58  
  8 Allen, Jean M          70 FMM                 57.39      56.34  
  9 Fasbender, Alice J     71 ECYM              1:10.00    1:08.19  
 
 Event 29  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 40.25  4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waite, Nancy A         76 O*H*                51.06      50.78  
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane     79 FLAQ                54.08      52.53  
 
 Event 29  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 43.57  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       83 FACT                45.90      45.76  
  2 Goggin, Georgia        80 MOST                58.13      55.09  
  3 Anderson, Jody         80 CMS               1:02.00      58.21  
  4 Murray, D J            80 LCM               1:10.00    1:08.03  
  5 Meredith, Jeanne H     81 VMST              1:12.03    1:08.30  
  6 Grant, Nancy A         80 GAJA              1:21.00    1:29.74  
 
 Event 29  Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.59  5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    88 MVN               1:08.07    1:02.25  
 
 Event 29  Women 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.93  5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Dunivin, Anne A        93 GAJA              2:22.00         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 18:17PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 30  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.22  4/15/2007 C GIBSON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Jeffrey D        23 NIAG                23.50      23.69  
  2 Copeland, Noah         23 GAJA                25.10      23.85  
  3 Frantz, Robert S       22 ARMS                23.78      24.19  
  4 Campione, Dan          24 MGM                 27.20      24.76  
  5 Van Heers, Yannick     22 TERR                25.90      25.03  
  6 Badillo, Isaac         20 GMSC                23.55      25.37  
  7 Luke, Robert C         19 MICH                28.30      25.67  
  8 Balderston, Matthew G  23 CAT                 25.89      25.82  
  9 Weston, Raymond C      21 NIAG                25.61      26.29  
 10 Chudoba, John A        23 NCMS                25.11      26.67  
 11 Wensley, Ryan          24 ROSE                27.91      26.76  
 12 Andrepont, Nathan      21 GMSC                28.47      27.31  
 13 Thies, Will A          20 UNAT                26.65      27.41  
 14 Fanning, Mark A        24 PNA                 26.67      27.61  
 15 Haarsgaard, James E    20 GMSC                26.00      27.85  
 16 Carrillo, Roberto      24 IM                  28.53      27.97  
 17 Woollen, Chase         19 GMSC                30.09      28.36  
 17 Jones, Gavin L         23 WH2O                27.58      28.36  
 19 Freed, Zachary         24 NIAG                28.97      28.55  
 20 Lollis, Jonathan A     19 GMSC                27.10      29.03  
 21 Dewey, Ryan L          21 PNA                 31.13      31.32  
 -- Clark, Chris           19 UNAT                25.90         NS  
 -- Miller, Joshua S       24 CSMT                32.13         NS  
 -- Epstein, Joshua E      20 GMSC                28.10         NS  
 -- Hughey, Austin L       19 AMS                 24.80         NS  
 -- Oates, Christian J     21 LOVE                31.39         NS  
 -- Oates, Dexter R        23 LOVE                28.75         NS  
 -- Tedder, Gray           21 GMSC                27.81         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.78  3/29/2009 KEVIN DOAK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            29 MICH                23.05      23.48  
  2 Scheerhorn, Andrew J   28 CAT                 26.75      24.39  
  3 Stephens, Mark C       26 RIDG                25.05      24.60  
  4 Johnson, Joel P        25 CAT                 25.00      24.73  
  5 Erickson, Ben          28 LVM                 24.10      24.81  
  6 Herrington, Bryce      25 CAT                 26.99      25.12  
  7 McManic, David         25 RIDG                25.10      25.14  
  8 Slotnick, Mannfred H   25 GAJA                25.52      25.27  
  9 Pfeif, Dustin W        29 ARIZ                26.12      25.70  
 10 Wight, R Alan          29 SWOM                25.60      25.80  
 11 Cleveland, Drew W      29 RAY                 26.00      26.11  
 12 Knedel, Matt A         26 ROSE                26.04      26.29  
 13 Schreer, Zach          25 GAJA                26.99      26.54  
 14 Johnson, Darren        28 GBM                 27.06      26.89  
 15 Swisher, Jeffery C     29 SPM                 28.30      27.18  
 16 Montooth, Patrick A    26 GAJA                27.70      27.55  
 17 Larson, Erik J         26 TXLA                28.53      28.19  
 18 Neumayer, Sebastian J  27 NEM                 28.50      28.35  
 19 Brown, Eric M          28 GAJA                28.11      28.47  
 20 Sanborn, Tom A         26 O*H*                28.11      28.59  
 21 Cleary, Kevin H        26 OREG                30.90      31.75  
 -- Korduba, Adrian B      28 GMSC                28.61         NS  
 -- Abdullah-Daniels, Ahm  29 GMSC                31.14         NS  
 -- Sabala, Michael C      29 NBAC                27.51         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.97  2/8/2009  DERYA BUYUKUNCU
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Asti, Lance A          30 CAT                 25.00      23.34  
  2 Papa, Ryan             33 MICH                25.96      24.96  
  3 Waldenmayer, Jonathan  33 NCMS                26.21      25.71  
  4 Robinson, Michael T    30 1776                25.97      25.85  
  5 Gaggero, David         33 TOC                 26.50      26.13  
  6 Asti, Trevor           32 MICH                25.69      26.32  
  7 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   33 CUBU                26.37      26.44  
  8 Tetzlaff, Maurice      33 WMAC                27.86      26.75  
  9 Nakahodo, Sidney       34 NCYM                27.00      27.37  
 10 Titus, Dave            33 NEM                 26.78      27.41  
 11 Krajewski, Thomas J    31 ISF                 26.00      27.48  
 12 Pavlov, Ivo B          33 FACT                26.40      27.57  
 13 Christensen, Finn      32 NBAC                29.66      27.86  
 14 Masterson, Brad        32 LVM                 27.70      28.10  
 15 Richards, Brett        30 RAY                 29.80      29.06  
 16 Shareef, Uthman T      30 DAQM                27.16      29.17  
 17 Millican, Jacob A      33 GAJA                31.32      29.28  
 18 Hartman, Robert W      32 PNA                 29.87      32.98  
 19 Ford, Eric             33 MTSC                36.79      36.08  
 -- Tunov, Petar I         31 FACT                27.00         NS  
 -- Potter, Matthew J      32 ABM                 28.60         NS  
 -- Morrison, Evan         30 CSMT                27.80         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.70  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O''Sullivan, Chris      35 CMS                 24.00      24.71  
  2 Raese, T R             37 IM                  25.23      25.24  
  3 Lane, Will H           39 NCMS                25.65      25.56  
  4 Sumner, David M        39 MVN                 26.00      25.57  
  5 Wegner, Dan            38 ISF                 26.58      26.45  
  6 Maydak, Jeffrey M      36 NAST                26.88      26.58  
  7 Cunningham, Brian D    37 WMAC                27.84      26.93  
  8 Welting, Evan A        35 CMS                 28.50      26.97  
  9 Nance, Chad A          37 O*H*                27.90      27.60  
 10 Alley, David W         35 TXLA                27.29      27.88  
 11 LaPierre, Noel         37 NEM                 28.32      27.92  
 12 Norment, Michael E     35 DAQM                28.00      28.71  
 13 Raab, Scot             38 GAJA                29.32      29.19  
 14 Gillilan, William J    38 NMMS                29.01      29.33  
 15 Kent, Aric             39 MYST                29.42      30.62  
 -- White, James H         39 BSLM                29.50         NS  
 -- Campesino, Bernardo    39 FACT                32.00         NS  
 -- Brushaber, Eric C      38 PNA                 26.18         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.77  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varozza, Mike J        42 TXLA                26.00      25.22  
  2 Lyons, David M         40 RIDG                26.38      25.28  
  3 Tiltmann, Laren A      40 WMAC                24.99      25.29  
  4 Shaffer, Mike G        44 VCM                 26.50      25.32  
  5 Murray, Jeff L         40 NCMS                27.41      25.62  
  6 Hodges, Brad           43 AWJ                 26.38      25.91  
  7 Brewick, Noel          42 NCMS                26.99      26.19  
  8 Beatty, Dan C          44 GAJA                27.35      26.22  
  9 Shahboz, Marc G        41 HTA                 26.57      26.29  
 10 Keyser, David          43 CSMT                26.36      26.86  
 11 Mehok, George K        42 O*H*                26.60      27.22  
 12 Cox, Mark              42 TPIT                28.05      27.56  
 13 Peters, Keith D        44 OREG                28.65      27.79  
 14 Power, Michael L       42 WMAC                27.90      27.99  
 15 Mc Cormack, Bryan J    44 TOC                 29.00      29.37  
 16 Davis, William A       42 NCMS                29.61      29.43  
 17 Pifer, Rick B          42 MICH                29.07      29.74  
 18 Lynch, Ted             41 UNAT                29.63      29.90  
 19 Mylod, Kevin J         42 GAJA                29.22      30.09  
 20 Klenzak, Andrew P      43 GAJA                29.96      30.61  
 21 Wang, Eric G           44 UNAT                30.12      30.85  
 22 Waldis, Rich D         44 UNAT                30.18      32.01  
 23 Bosma, Alan P          44 RAY                 33.25      34.06  
 24 Boerner, Sean H        44 QMST                33.97      35.35  
 -- Eichler, Brad          44 ARKM                28.10         NS  
 -- Tovin, Brian J         43 GAJA                29.10         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.31  5/4/2008  J CLAY BRITT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L     45 VMST                24.50      24.28N 
  2 Rasmussen, Anders M    47 TXLA                25.01      24.78  
  3 Breazeale, Nathan M    46 TXLA                25.76      25.33  
  4 Ericson, Eric J        47 GAJA                25.67      25.74  
  5 Mays, Brent            45 SCSA                26.06      26.03  
  6 Stewart, Henry D       46 NCMS                27.75      26.53  
  7 Brisbane, Roger S      45 UNAT                26.50      26.64  
  8 Hazlett, Robert        45 CONN                28.00      26.72  
  9 Graham, Bart L         49 AWJ                 26.50      26.93  
 10 Birnbrich, Chris L     46 NAM                 28.80      27.61  
 10 Duggan, Patrick M      46 WCM                 26.80      27.61  
 12 Dessloch, Roy E        49 TGM                 29.77      27.74  
 13 Smith, Jeffrey H       47 NCMS                28.29      28.28  
 14 Bright, John M         45 MVN                 30.00      28.31  
 15 Monahan, Jim           47 SWOM                27.93      28.93  
 16 D''Englere, Paul M      48 NCMS                29.41      29.40  
 17 Sanna, Dave            47 BLU                 29.50      29.46  
 18 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   46 ROSE                29.36      29.73  
 19 Schuttinga, Michael L  47 RATS                29.50      30.58  
 20 Thompson, Anthony G    46 MOVY                28.05      31.17  
 21 Oliva, Tomas           48 WIN                 30.50      32.26  
 22 White, Jay K           49 NCMS                33.36      33.36  
 23 Rehanek, R Todd        48 GSMS                31.60      34.01  
 24 Camacho, Raymond E     45 WH2O                34.00      34.30  
 -- Parker, Lee            48 NCMS                30.55         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Larkin, Doug           48 RAY                 33.06         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Childers, Kelly        49 TULS                29.60         NS  
 -- Goch, Mark J           45 GAJA                29.99         NS  
 -- Cole, Andrew J         47 GOLD                31.63         NS  
 -- Hughey, Richard L      47 AMS                 24.96         NS  
 -- Crist, Jason A         48 ANCM                28.50         NS  
 -- McIntee, Greg          49 PCAT                26.14         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard            45 STAN                30.50         NS  
 -- Pogue, Jim H           49 MICH                28.00         NS  
 -- Franklin, David        49 NMMS                29.60         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.15  5/10/2009 JAMES BALLARD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard F    52 RICE                26.50      25.52N 
  2 Specht, William L      52 SPM                 26.47      26.17  
  3 Barton, Tom            54 PCAT                27.00      26.33  
  4 Nenon, Philip M        50 ARIZ                27.65      26.46  
  5 Klein, Jonathan E      52 NCMS                26.62      26.60  
  6 Thain, Doug A          50 MTSC                27.64      27.08  
  7 LaPlatney, Pat         50 CAMS                28.41      27.97  
  8 Schremmer, Mark T      51 UNAT                28.73      28.11  
  9 Alexander, Mark E      51 NEM                 28.24      28.46  
 10 Grzeszczak, John S     51 GOLD                29.00      29.02  
 11 Holthus, Brian K       52 MINN                29.00      29.41  
 12 Snyder, Scott W        53 SMS                 29.32      29.71  
 13 Shake, Joe             51 PALM                30.33      29.90  
 14 Kristek, Tom           53 NITR                29.64      30.09  
 15 Jones, Judd            52 GKMS                30.40      30.51  
 16 Mitsch, Mark P         52 NEM                 31.41      31.33  
 17 Appley, Alan           52 SMS                 30.75      31.71  
 18 Orr, James W           51 PNA                 32.31      32.66  
 19 Drake, Rick            52 UNAT                33.18      33.21  
 20 Reichle, Luke          54 WH2O                34.17      35.16  
 21 Ward, Mark D           53 GAJA                31.79      40.13  
 -- Bechtold, David M      54 IM                  52.57         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Trednick, Donnie       50 UNAT                32.26         NS  
 -- Benner, Tord E         51 NOVA                28.76         NS  
 -- Stultz, Todd W         50 O*H*                28.36         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.51  5/4/2008  GEOFF MYKLEBY
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A       55 NMMS                27.00      26.42N 
  2 Middleton, Marc D      58 BLU                 27.42      27.24  
  3 Lemaistre, Charles F   56 TXLA                27.36      27.72  
  4 Brockbank, Doug        56 OREG                28.17      27.98  
  5 Graham, Donald         55 PNA                 27.76      28.05  
  6 Longo, Ken             57 POST                27.50      28.68  
  7 Johnson, Clifford H    58 SNM                 29.30      29.15  
  8 Williams, Bruce F      56 RICE                31.20      29.47  
  9 Benson, Stan           56 CMS                 30.08      29.61  
 10 Lorge, Frank           59 ARKM                31.00      30.21  
 11 Ockerman, Jeff         55 MCMS                31.30      30.33  
 12 Long, Douglas D        56 TGM                 29.71      30.50  
 13 Preslar, Jay           58 GSMS                31.65      31.46  
 14 Fowler, Gregory L      56 MVN                 31.89      31.49  
 15 Taylor, Gordon S       58 ARIZ                31.24      31.79  
 16 Fisk, Floyd M          58 ABM                 31.73      32.21  
 17 Stevens, Ricky         55 NCMS                32.57      32.51  
 18 Weinberg, Norman A     55 CUBU                34.00      32.79  
 19 Carver, David          55 GAJA                33.00      33.68  
 20 Smith, Gregory Z       56 NMMS                33.45      33.73  
 21 Miller, Jim W          59 VMST                34.00      35.06  
 -- Fochios, Dean T        56 WMAC                28.20         NS  
 -- Schuckers, Lane R      56 GAS                 33.00         NS  
 -- Gosha, Joseph D        57 NCMS                36.50         NS  
 -- Kelsoe, Robert         56 SWAM                33.68         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.82  5/4/2008  HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           62 SMRT                27.50      28.01  
  2 Schmidt, George L      60 GOLD                29.09      29.12  
  3 Kerns, Hubie           60 VCM                 31.18      30.24  
  4 Nolen, George          61 BSLM                31.27      30.89  
  5 Callahan, Pat          60 SLAM                33.13      31.08  
  6 Knopf, Thomas H        62 TOC                 35.00      31.37  
  7 Warner, Frank          61 PNA                 30.60      31.49  
  8 Hintlian, Varney J     60 MESC                32.49      31.55  
  9 Frisch, David J        61 QMST                31.65      31.61  
 10 Glass, Ernie           60 NCMS                33.90      31.90  
 11 Kittel, Richard H      62 UTAH                31.40      32.02  
 12 Lee, Terrence J        60 NCMS                34.70      32.26  
 13 Edwards, Thomas J      62 GAJA                32.97      32.52  
 14 Brannen, Skip          60 RATS                33.80      32.76  
 15 Kolonkowski, Bob       62 AGUA                30.99      32.97  
 16 Pillmore, Bill         62 NCMS                33.50      33.82  
 17 Parsons, Roger L       63 GOLD                33.49      35.06  
 18 Teel, John D           63 GAJA                34.00      35.72  
 19 Douglass, Nick         60 SAMY                37.08      37.08  
 20 McAbee, Phil L         61 GKMS                35.25      38.16  
 21 Morrill, David E       62 GAJA                34.00      39.91  
 -- Willis, Gregory B      61 LAPS                34.41         NS  
 -- Mortensen, Spencer D   61 UTAH                31.32         NS  
 -- Galine, Donald L       64 WCM                 48.80         NS  
 -- Mc Cutcheon, Allan L   60 UNAT                35.80         NS  
 -- Guze, John J           64 FMM                 37.40         NS  
 -- Eden, Ben              63 EXCL                35.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.84  5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         66 TAM                 28.50      28.42  
  2 Whitley, John K        67 LJSM                34.00      32.38  
  3 Welty, Bob             65 DAMM                31.00      32.50  
  4 Klumb, George R        65 IM                  37.02      33.91  
  5 Kalmbach, John         65 CMS                 32.00      34.44  
  6 Sober, Harry M         67 VMST                36.00      34.57  
  7 Hellmann, Stephen D    66 SKY                 35.47      35.75  
  8 Straka, Peter          67 TYMS                35.92      36.14  
  9 Miller, David W        69 GAJA                39.36      39.30  
 10 Boscovich, Harold O    68 WCM                 43.17      42.72  
 -- Diehl, David J         68 YWMA                37.02         NS  
 -- Guthrie, Roger J       66 UNAT                39.88         NS  
 -- Holder, Richard H      65 LVM                 48.20         NS  
 -- Raffaelli, Larry L     67 VCM                 34.40         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.25  4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charlton, Allan        73 MICH                34.07      33.47  
  2 Oakes, David W         70 SYSM                35.20      33.87  
  3 Farrell, Jeff          73 SBM                 34.50      34.23  
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R      71 WCM                 35.90      34.36  
  5 McIntyre, David R      72 GOLD                32.26      35.60  
  6 Lammert, Joseph M      70 GOLD                39.50      35.73  
  7 Gillanders, David      71 ARKM                39.37      37.90  
  8 Pinkerton, Rolffs S    71 NCMS                37.61      37.98  
  9 Dykstra, Bill D        73 GOLD                39.50      39.59  
 10 Ickes, George C        71 GAJA                43.00      40.64  
 11 Easterla, David A      72 MOVY                42.10      52.30  
 -- Thayer, George D       74 OREG                36.40         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.11  4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell         77 SYSM                32.38      32.44  
  2 Mitchell, Clarke E     77 NCMS                34.60      33.18  
  3 Gfroerer, George       76 GAJA                37.05      37.66  
  4 Manheim, Frank T       79 RMST                40.07      38.28  
  5 Dunlap, Marion T       76 GAJA                39.95      38.74  
  6 Rauch, Will            75 LVM                 46.00      40.02  
  7 Shechter, Stanley J    77 AGUA                44.25      44.82  
  8 Ellis, Richard         77 METR                46.00      48.03  
  9 Bauman, John H         79 WMAC                46.82      48.72  
 10 Dixon, Richard B       76 GAJA                46.49      56.87  
 -- Lovell, Gilbert R      77 GAJA                56.34         NS  
 -- McClow, Richard        79 IM                  47.61         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 37.39  8/14/1999 RAY TAFT
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack         83 GAJA                48.90      45.30  
  2 Breitenfeld, Dick C    81 GAJA                47.81      47.03  
 -- Nguyen, Thuat T        84 GAJA              1:22.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.48  2/2/2008  WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hutinger, Paul         85 FMM                 44.41      45.58  
  2 Graves, Edwin H        86 FACT              1:02.30      53.63  
  3 Roudebush, George M    85 PNA               1:09.00    1:01.11  
  4 Taylor, John C         89 GAJA              1:21.43    1:26.09  
 -- Hiers, James L         85 FMM                 46.49         NS  

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 19:22PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 31  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.25  5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CAT  ''A''                            1:40.12    1:38.62  
     1) Cefalu, Sarah W24             2) Cranston, Lauren J W22       
     3) Seed, Caitlin C W22           4) Sindall, Lauren K W22        
                 25.64        51.09 (25.45)
        1:14.58 (23.49)     1:38.62 (24.04)
  2 TOC  ''A''                            1:40.44    1:39.22  
     1) O''Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23 2) Guzman, Shanna L W33         
     3) Welting, Laureen K W44        4) Lyons, Katie A W29           
                 23.44        49.26 (25.82)
        1:14.29 (25.03)     1:39.22 (24.93)
  3 NCMS  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:41.71  
     1) Parra, Madeline W22           2) Banning-Arndt, Britton W25   
     3) Schildknecht, Margaret G W23  4) Dimsdale, Carolina R W23     
                 26.05        51.00 (24.95)
        1:16.86 (25.86)     1:41.71 (24.85)
  4 GMSC  ''A''                           1:41.00    1:41.72  
     1) Pruett, Lauren E W18          2) Adrian, Kelly D W21          
     3) Aiken, Sherah W22             4) Nance, Aunya F W25           
                 25.91        51.62 (25.71)
        1:16.44 (24.82)     1:41.72 (25.28)
  5 GAJA  ''A''                           1:50.40    1:46.98  
     1) Copeland, Megan W20           2) Curtis, Kalen M W21          
     3) Krause, Emily J W21           4) Dominguez, Kristin A W24     
                 26.69        55.11 (28.42)
        1:22.00 (26.89)     1:46.98 (24.98)
  6 IM  ''A''                             1:49.00    1:48.05  
     1) Day, Nadine K W39             2) Boilesen, Tiffany J W25      
     3) Baker, Sarah C W28            4) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23       
                 25.20        52.27 (27.07)
        1:21.90 (29.63)     1:48.05 (26.15)
  7 NCMS  ''B''                           1:50.00    1:48.09  
     1) Cheetham, Meredith R W24      2) Marks, Cynthia F W30         
     3) Proud, Jessica W28            4) Lawrence, Kari C W28         
                 26.34        53.54 (27.20)
        1:21.40 (27.86)     1:48.09 (26.69)
  8 PNA  ''A''                            1:49.50    1:48.37  
     1) Lecoq, Michela M W18          2) Williams, Julia C W18        
     3) Banashak, Madeline M W19      4) Levin, Inna W23              
                 26.90        53.91 (27.01)
        1:22.62 (28.71)     1:48.37 (25.75)
  9 SPM  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:49.34  
     1) Decker, Sally M W21           2) Kwon, Sarah R W20            
     3) Swoch, Sarah R W24            4) Nardozzi, Kristen E W27      
                 27.93        56.35 (28.42)
        1:24.94 (28.59)     1:49.34 (24.40)
 10 GMSC  ''B''                           1:49.00    1:50.84  
     1) Van Doorn, Catherine E W19    2) Swanton, Sara W23            
     3) Biskaduros, Gabrielle C W19   4) Humphries, Jenn K W21        
                 26.39        55.71 (29.32)
        1:23.26 (27.55)     1:50.84 (27.58)
 11 PNA  ''B''                            1:56.20    1:54.18  
     1) Switaj, Caitlin B W21         2) Mueller, Anna C W19          
     3) Weber, Karin C W19            4) Shtikel, Liliya D W20        
                 28.46        59.18 (30.72)
        1:27.17 (27.99)     1:54.18 (27.01)
 12 RAY  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:58.28  
     1) Taylor, Courtney M W26        2) Swafford, Sarah W29          
     3) Massey, Melissa K W28         4) Hixon, Shelby L W19          
                 27.49      1:04.51 (37.02)
        1:32.90 (28.39)     1:58.28 (25.38)
 -- GMSC  ''C''                           1:57.00         NS  
     1) Moore, Teresa A W55           2)                              
     3) Gibbs, Amber W30              4)                              
 
 Event 31  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:35.40  5/3/2008  SMU MASTERS
                          D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A''                           1:40.50    1:38.82  
     1) Caldas, Hannah W32            2) Bonney, Erin R W27           
     3) Norris, Amy B W25             4) Uhl, Alicia K W33            
                 24.25        48.99 (24.74)
        1:13.43 (24.44)     1:38.82 (25.39)
  2 WMAC  ''A''                           1:43.61    1:42.33  
     1) Lund Kakas, Andrea W33        2) Perez, Sarah M W34           
     3) Schneider, Erin E W31         4) Schneider, Leah R W25        
                 24.89        50.62 (25.73)
        1:17.17 (26.55)     1:42.33 (25.16)
  3 PNA  ''A''                            1:45.10    1:44.56  
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W49              2) Coulter, Tamara A W33        
     3) Sullivan, Suna W43            4) Klovdahl, Jenny M W26        
                 24.76        50.79 (26.03)
        1:18.86 (28.07)     1:44.56 (25.70)
  4 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:43.99    1:45.01  
     1) Sommers, Leslie W40           2) Baumgard, Laura L W29        
     3) Nehrebecki, Helene R W30      4) Busche, Kelly C W25          
                 25.86        51.93 (26.07)
        1:20.28 (28.35)     1:45.01 (24.73)
  5 WCM  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:47.21  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W42          2) Duggan, Karen L W39          
     3) Strong, Susan D W38           4) Tukua, Rebecca R W27         
                 26.66        54.28 (27.62)
        1:20.83 (26.55)     1:47.21 (26.38)
  6 CMS  ''A''                            1:46.90    1:47.42  
     1) Shuss, Audrey R W26           2) Hagadorn, Heather W45        
     3) Despain, Christina F W32      4) Anstett, Denise W25          
                 26.13        54.20 (28.07)
        1:21.70 (27.50)     1:47.42 (25.72)
  7 TXLA  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:48.33  
     1) Sanders, Gretchen M W29       2) Jacobson, Kendal R W44       
     3) Blackburn, Kristyne W37       4) Plevich, Beth W48            
                 29.31        55.36 (26.05)
        1:21.98 (26.62)     1:48.33 (26.35)
  8 GOLD  ''A''                           1:48.50    1:48.59  
     1) LeClair, Dale A W40           2) Stewart, Ann K W39           
     3) Protzman, Barbara W55         4) Welch, Shana L W25           
                 27.51        55.16 (27.65)
        1:24.49 (29.33)     1:48.59 (24.10)
  9 SLAM  ''A''                           1:50.01    1:48.61  
     1) Petersen, Stephanie O W48     2) Riley, Kimberlee M W45       
     3) Uppstrom, Noreen L W45        4) Hiebert, Stephanie I W32     
                 26.58        55.10 (28.52)
        1:22.15 (27.05)     1:48.61 (26.46)
 10 WH2O  ''A''                           1:51.99    1:51.08  
     1) Labelle, Laura L W45          2) Shore, Susan D W47           
     3) Dantzler, Amy L W45           4) Vucinich, Elizabeth A W29    
                 29.47        59.97 (30.50)
        1:26.61 (26.64)     1:51.08 (24.47)
 11 RMST  ''A''                           2:04.04    1:52.63  
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K W25        2) Moyer, Michelle A W47        
     3) Lichtblau, Jennifer L W25     4) Cuccuini, Samantha A W32     
                 26.19        56.43 (30.24)
        1:22.86 (26.43)     1:52.63 (29.77)
 12 DAMM  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:52.87  
     1) Glass, Laura H W29            2) Bednar, Christy W65          
     3) Burbridge, Jane Ann W54       4) Christenson, Jennifer W27    
                 23.23        56.84 (33.61)
        1:28.27 (31.43)     1:52.87 (24.60)
 13 WMAC  ''B''                           1:54.11    1:52.91  
     1) Kiefer, Stacey L W32          2) Settimi, Nora C W39          
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl W42            4) Stich, Chris S W33           
                 27.76        56.51 (28.75)
        1:25.55 (29.04)     1:52.91 (27.36)
 14 GAJA  ''A''                           1:53.60    1:53.14  
     1) Pothier, Katie W27            2) Hankins, Maria E W36         
     3) Vazquez, Maria E W44          4) Gilbert, Lauren M W32        
                 27.05        54.82 (27.77)
        1:36.61 (41.79)     1:53.14 (16.53)
 15 MTSC  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:19.76  
     1) Sarbacker, Sarah W30          2) Calonge, Shelly A W32        
     3) Gordon, Marisa D W32          4) Ianoli, Andreea W37          
                 29.18      1:00.84 (31.66)
        1:49.61 (48.77)     2:19.76 (30.15)
 16 RAY  ''A''                            2:02.00    2:25.18  
     1) Landey, Leslie J W59          2) Stemper, Michelle A W32      
     3) Bosma, Jennifer J W43         4) Mc Clure, Pam C W46          
                 33.11      1:11.19 (38.08)
        1:48.76 (37.57)     2:25.18 (36.42)
 -- REDT  ''A''                           1:38.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kelsey, Jane M W34            2) Shpaizer, Tal W27            
     3) Wager, Susan W44              4) Gary, Kristin J W42          
 
 Event 31  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.90  5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN
                          A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A''                           1:41.00    1:38.18  
     1) Braun, Erika L W38            2) Lindauer, Kerry M W35        
     3) Lane, Tanya N W38             4) David-Adams, Michelle W40    
                 23.59        47.89 (24.30)
        1:13.00 (25.11)     1:38.18 (25.18)
  2 CMS  ''A''                            1:38.90    1:38.24  
     1) Sappey, Collette H W45        2) Campbell, Ellen A W47        
     3) Luellen, Katie J W36          4) Hart, Sheri L W39            
                 24.83        50.20 (25.37)
        1:15.25 (25.05)     1:38.24 (22.99)
  3 WMAC  ''A''                           1:43.33    1:44.00  
     1) Schaetz, Trina R W37          2) Hall, Julie A W41            
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R W36  4) Tiltmann, Heather M W38      
                 24.28        51.07 (26.79)
        1:19.12 (28.05)     1:44.00 (24.88)
  4 CMS  ''B''                            1:46.20    1:45.24  
     1) Speckman, Channa L W35        2) Crino, Heide P W43           
     3) Richardson, Kim G W41         4) Quaratino, Aimee M W40       
                 25.67        52.75 (27.08)
        1:19.26 (26.51)     1:45.24 (25.98)
  5 GAJA  ''A''                           1:52.30    1:46.51  
     1) Collett, Tracy L W39          2) Lontz, Alison C W37          
     3) Aziz, Kristin A W44           4) Gray, Liz D W39              
                 27.40        53.66 (26.26)
        1:20.89 (27.23)     1:46.51 (25.62)
  6 CVMM  ''A''                           1:51.00    1:46.73  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W52      2) Flores, Julie S W43          
     3) Caddel, Jinxi W39             4) Cleavenger, Becky W46        
                 26.71        54.14 (27.43)
        1:20.89 (26.75)     1:46.73 (25.84)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            1:46.60    1:46.88  
     1) Swan, Katina R W35            2) Bierden, Sheryl W36          
     3) Goodale, Rainy M W40          4) Holmes, Jessica A W39        
                 26.67        53.57 (26.90)
        1:21.70 (28.13)     1:46.88 (25.18)
  8 NBAC  ''A''                           1:49.82    1:47.02  
     1) Mcquaid, Lauren M W35         2) Quitasol, Wendy W47          
     3) Surhoff, Polly A W45          4) Rapuano, Lisa O W44          
                 27.61        55.40 (27.79)
        1:22.78 (27.38)     1:47.02 (24.24)
  9 MICH  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:52.28  
     1) Cantrell, Connie S W39        2) Joitke, Becky W43            
     3) MacDonald, Deb S W41          4) Guerin, Karen M W40          
                 27.52        57.87 (30.35)
        1:25.69 (27.82)     1:52.28 (26.59)
 10 IM  ''A''                             2:03.00    1:53.73  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W47              2) Morabito, Suzanne W W41      
     3) Del Greco, Jane B W53         4) Delanois, Barbara W54        
                 26.13        53.78 (27.65)
        1:22.34 (28.56)     1:53.73 (31.39)
 11 NCMS  ''B''                           1:54.00    1:55.73  
     1) Lindroos, Pamela M W44        2) Dempsey, Michelle W40        
     3) Luczak, Amy L W42             4) Gillman, Regina M W44        
                 27.33        57.71 (30.38)
        1:26.85 (29.14)     1:55.73 (28.88)
 12 SPM  ''A''                            1:59.00    1:56.25  
     1) Texel, Paula M W39            2) Clark, Dawn W45              
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A W53       4) Emory, Monica L W37          
                 28.48        57.29 (28.81)
        1:27.75 (30.46)     1:56.25 (28.50)
 13 VMST  ''A''                           2:01.50    2:00.13  
     1) Moore, Alison B W39           2) Meehan, Alison S W38         
     3) Kaufmann, Karen E W45         4) Phillips, Alice W W44        
                 28.58        57.41 (28.83)
        1:33.87 (36.46)     2:00.13 (26.26)
 14 GSMS  ''A''                           2:00.00    2:00.67  
     1) Chappell, Melinda E W49       2) Hilton, Patti K W57          
     3) Fuss, Karen K W44             4) Elias-Williams, Maria L W45  
                 33.35      1:06.05 (32.70)
        1:34.40 (28.35)     2:00.67 (26.27)
 15 GAJA  ''B''                           2:02.10    2:03.11  
     1) Jones, Cathy W W39            2) Rossi, Leann M W44           
     3) Terroba, Raquel W41           4) Dekutowski, Sallie M W40     
                 29.93      1:02.16 (32.23)
        1:35.14 (32.98)     2:03.11 (27.97)
 16 RAY  ''A''                            1:52.00    2:04.49  
     1) Hartley, Chris G W35          2) Nastasi, Bridget W43         
     3) Marsh, Lisa D W42             4) Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E W45   
                 28.38        58.93 (30.55)
        1:37.22 (38.29)     2:04.49 (27.27)
 17 FCST  ''A''                           2:10.27    2:08.42  
     1) Toon, Terry Lynn M W50        2) Carlin-Roth, Jennifer W41    
     3) Madden, Debbie M W41          4) Miller, Lori S W46           
                 33.54      1:10.42 (36.88)
        1:39.52 (29.10)     2:08.42 (28.90)
 18 IM  ''B''                             2:30.00    2:29.75  
     1) Holst, Missy S W39            2) Cessna, Kimberly W39         
     3) Zimmerman, Julie L W41        4) Giles-Ott, Ruth W41          
                 51.50      1:22.70 (31.20)
        1:57.26 (34.56)     2:29.75 (32.49)
 19 SLAM  ''A''                           2:42.00    2:35.60  
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M W65          2) Seyferth, Elizabeth L W52    
     3) Aud, Susan V W55              4) Blair, Elizabeth A W35       
                 34.83      1:11.80 (36.97)
        1:55.88 (44.08)     2:35.60 (39.72)
 -- MOVY  ''A''                           1:51.50         NS  
     1) Eldridge, Beth W40            2) Vorhies, Stacey A W40        
     3) Sherlock, Ann L W40           4) Blattner, Susan J W53        
 -- OREG  ''A''                           1:57.00         NS  
     1) Buck, Donna M W51             2) Edwards, Bonnie B W38        
     3) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J W50  4) Crabbe, Colette M W53        
 
 Event 31  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.32  4/7/2002  NEM
                          J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A''                           1:42.50    1:42.11N 
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A W46        2) McEachran, Frances T W48     
     3) Souther, Carolyn G W46        4) Walsh, Sue W48               
                 25.87        51.96 (26.09)
        1:17.90 (25.94)     1:42.11 (24.21)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           1:44.00    1:44.11  
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W46        2) Delmage, Arlene W47          
     3) Caswell, MJ W49               4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W52     
                 25.65        51.92 (26.27)
        1:18.87 (26.95)     1:44.11 (25.24)
  3 SYSM  ''A''                           1:49.50    1:48.94  
     1) Carpenter, Kelley C W53       2) Hamel, Laura W45             
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W47          4) Fedako, Cathy A W48          
                 28.05        55.48 (27.43)
        1:22.50 (27.02)     1:48.94 (26.44)
  4 MESC  ''A''                           1:51.01    1:51.35  
     1) Uustal, Diann W63             2) Uecker, Anne W49             
     3) Fries, Beth W52               4) Estabrook, Mary B W48        
                 28.99        57.85 (28.86)
        1:26.32 (28.47)     1:51.35 (25.03)
  5 MICH  ''A''                           1:47.00    1:51.64  
     1) Boyle, Allyson S W47          2) Rivard, Cheryl L W47         
     3) Brown, Denise H W50           4) Popps, Corrin C W45          
                 28.05        57.42 (29.37)
        1:25.99 (28.57)     1:51.64 (25.65)
  6 NEM  ''A''                            1:52.60    1:51.75  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W53           2) Delorey, Laura E W47         
     3) Scott, Sheryl L W47           4) Stokes, Karin E W49          
                 28.16        56.33 (28.17)
        1:25.20 (28.87)     1:51.75 (26.55)
  7 GAJA  ''A''                           1:53.90    1:52.46  
     1) Greene, Whitley R W50         2) Ibarguen, Alison O W47       
     3) Hooe, Donna L W47             4) Malan, Marina W49            
                 27.96        54.93 (26.97)
        1:23.23 (28.30)     1:52.46 (29.23)
  8 1776  ''A''                           1:50.50    1:54.32  
     1) Hug, Laurie W45               2) Munger, Dot W58              
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L W48         4) Watts, Sue N W55             
                 27.93        55.76 (27.83)
        1:22.46 (26.70)     1:54.32 (31.86)
  9 WCM  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:55.34  
     1) Henry, B J W46                2) O''Brien, Charlene A W53      
     3) Tukua, Karen M W60            4) Ward, Lisa A W46             
                 27.28        56.39 (29.11)
        1:28.96 (32.57)     1:55.34 (26.38)
 10 NCMS  ''B''                           1:55.50    1:56.30  
     1) Rohner, Patricia A W50        2) Tiska, Patty A W50           
     3) Waldron, Patricia H W48       4) Dore, Mary G W46             
                 27.82        57.70 (29.88)
        1:27.40 (29.70)     1:56.30 (28.90)
 11 VMST  ''A''                           1:57.35    1:56.59  
     1) Jaeger, Debbie K W47          2) Miller, Patricia M W49       
     3) Bennett, Lisa A W54           4) Braaten, Kitten W54          
                 28.95        57.99 (29.04)
        1:23.88 (25.89)     1:56.59 (32.71)
 12 TOC  ''A''                            2:05.90    1:59.20  
     1) Felton, Anezka G W62          2) Quinn, Phyllis E W54         
     3) Haynie, Dee A W55             4) Meyer, Marguerite W51        
                 31.23      1:01.25 (30.02)
        1:31.61 (30.36)     1:59.20 (27.59)
 13 WMAC  ''A''                           2:06.68    2:01.86  
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L W45       2) Van Cleave, Julie M W51      
     3) Porter, Cathy J W51           4) Alioto, Laurie J W52         
                 29.55        58.88 (29.33)
        1:33.28 (34.40)     2:01.86 (28.58)
 14 GAJA  ''B''                           2:02.10    2:02.69  
     1) Beach, Lynn W53               2) Ayers, Cheryl L W54          
     3) Lavery, Catherine F W51       4) Gatto, Caroline W49          
                 29.14        59.80 (30.66)
        1:29.13 (29.33)     2:02.69 (33.56)
 15 CMS  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:10.06  
     1) Golding, Sandy F W46          2) Derr, Kirsten L W45          
     3) Kimbrough, Doris R W50        4) Nolte, Susan D W49           
                 34.05      1:06.38 (32.33)
        1:38.95 (32.57)     2:10.06 (31.11)
 16 SKY  ''A''                            2:15.00    2:15.82  
     1) Kregor, Janice W53            2) Smath, Meg W53               
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W W55         4) Ward, Mimi H W51             
                 38.87      1:14.90 (36.03)
        1:46.74 (31.84)     2:15.82 (29.08)
 17 SMS  ''A''                            2:26.30    2:18.87  
     1) Frederic, Christine W45       2) Many, Cecile W56             
     3) Niedrich, Ruth W50            4) Arnold, Patricia F W71       
                 28.40      1:02.12 (33.72)
        1:35.35 (33.23)     2:18.87 (43.52)
 18 FMM  ''A''                            3:20.00    3:14.38  
     1) Hutinger, Margie W70          2) Allen, Jean M W70            
     3) Tullman, Patricia A W73       4) Bogue, Sherri L W46          
                 52.63      1:42.82 (50.19)
        2:22.23 (39.41)     3:14.38 (52.15)
 -- FLAQ  ''A''                           2:03.00         DQ  
      False start
     1) Herbst, Liz W47               2) Webb, Linda W64              
     3) Larson, Linda L W54           4) Thomas, Ann B W50            
 -- GAJA  ''C''                           2:17.20         NS  
     1) Kittles, Ginny W52            2) Howell, Allison M W53        
     3)                               4) Almand, Jennifer C W51       
 
 Event 31  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.53  5/10/2009 PLANO WETCATS
                          L MORRISON, B ROBINSON, L SILVER, K MACCURDY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PCAT  ''A''                           1:54.53    1:54.98  
     1) Morrison, Lynn W56            2) Robinson, Beth P W57         
     3) Silver, Lynn W58              4) Maccurdy, Krissy W57         
                 26.23        56.53 (30.30)
        1:25.15 (28.62)     1:54.98 (29.83)
  2 GAJA  ''A''                           1:59.20    1:55.49  
     1) Sharpe, Pamela E W56          2) Lyttle, Ann B W62            
     3) Williamson, Francine S W62    4) Constantino, Patricia S W55  
                 28.59        58.54 (29.95)
        1:27.24 (28.70)     1:55.49 (28.25)
  3 UTAH  ''A''                           1:58.50    1:57.28  
     1) Knapp, Lo D W55               2) Taylor, Barbara G W55        
     3) Kessinger, Katy L W55         4) Finch, Merry B W55           
                 27.57        56.71 (29.14)
        1:27.45 (30.74)     1:57.28 (29.83)
  4 OREG  ''A''                           2:08.00    2:09.74  
     1) Ward, Joy W67                 2) Summers, Jeanna W56          
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W62           4) Frid, Barbara W68            
                 32.76      1:04.45 (31.69)
        1:36.90 (32.45)     2:09.74 (32.84)
  5 CMS  ''A''                            2:11.70    2:15.22  
     1) Young, Lydia L W61            2) Anziano, Marcia W65          
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L W62    4) Rosener, Karen K W56         
                 32.90      1:10.68 (37.78)
        1:46.80 (36.12)     2:15.22 (28.42)
  6 WMAC  ''A''                           2:21.69    2:19.55  
     1) Christenson, Candy J W63      2) Schneider, Mary P W57        
     3) Ehrke, Nancy L W56            4) Kranpitz, Nancy W65          
                 36.20      1:16.46 (40.26)
        1:47.26 (30.80)     2:19.55 (32.29)
  7 MINN  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:21.36  
     1) Jablonski, Mary W58           2) Cutter, Elizabeth V W57      
     3) Swartz, Shannon W W58         4) Griffith, Linda L W58        
                 34.51    2:21.36 (1:46.85)
  8 MVN  ''A''                            2:40.00    2:27.82  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W63      2) Smith, Robin M W55           
     3) Mitchell, Alison A W56        4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88      
                 30.64    1:35.53 (1:04.89)
        2:27.82 (52.29)                    
  9 MOST  ''A''                           2:21.00    2:38.26  
     1) Callaway, Linda S W57         2) Kight, Betty G W68           
     3) Goggin, Georgia W80           4) Birkhead, Jane C W69         
                 37.95      1:17.67 (39.72)
        2:04.03 (46.36)     2:38.26 (34.23)
 10 NCMS  ''A''                           3:13.00    3:11.31  
     1) Flinn, Emma W60               2) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W5
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna W67          4) Dockendorf, Pat W83          
                 32.71    2:35.86 (2:03.15)
        3:11.31 (35.45)                    
 -- PNA  ''A''                            1:57.60         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Glassman, Debbie A W56        2) Preissler, Stella M W61      
     3) Welch, Sarah W63              4) Davis, Charlotte M W60       
 -- GAJA  ''B''                           2:25.80         NS  
     1) Porter, Robin H W58           2) Martin, Michelle E W61       
     3) Watson, Lisa L W56            4) Veater, Betty B W63          
 
 Event 31  Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.37  5/21/1995 GOLD COAST
                          B GRAUER, J KRAUSER, M TIMMINS, C BRUCE
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 VMST  ''A''                           2:17.33    2:17.20N 
     1) Durrant, Betsy W68            2) Hlavacek, Ida M W68          
     3) Schreiner, Beth W69           4) Zaremski, Barbara M W72      
                 35.92      1:10.00 (34.08)
        1:42.52 (32.52)     2:17.20 (34.68)
  2 GAJA  ''A''                           2:56.90    2:55.72  
     1) Stephens, Mary L W67          2) Callaway, Priscilla W W71    
     3) Lancaster, Rocio W76          4) Marane, Bentley B W66        
                 39.82      1:25.15 (45.33)
        2:14.18 (49.03)     2:55.72 (41.54)
  3 VMST  ''B''                           3:01.29    3:07.81  
     1) Walker, Laura S W72           2) Meredith, Jeanne H W81       
     3) Marens, Susan E W68           4) Berkley, Marianna W87        
                 37.92      1:30.13 (52.21)
        2:14.55 (44.42)     3:07.81 (53.26)
  4 FACT  ''A''                           2:48.80    3:07.90  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W83          2) Campbell, Joan K W80         
     3) Henderson, Martha J W73       4) Durstein, Nancy N W80        
                 45.54      1:32.04 (46.50)
        2:18.02 (45.98)     3:07.90 (49.88)
  5 LCM  ''A''                            3:40.67    3:16.82  
     1) Golan, Helen I W70            2) Murray, D J W80              
     3) Eisele, Barbara M W79         4) Whalen, Nana W72             
                 57.23      1:40.85 (43.62)
        2:32.34 (51.49)     3:16.82 (44.48)
  6 GAJA  ''B''                           3:32.90    3:35.25  
     1) Copeland, Parkie J W80        2) Lent, Beth W67               
     3) Ottosen, Sue C W66            4) Petmecky, Dolores E W74      
                 53.86      1:48.20 (54.34)
        2:40.74 (52.54)     3:35.25 (54.51)

    
    

 Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License      5/22/2010 - 19:23PM
     2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01      
                    Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                     
 
 Event 32  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:22.47  3/29/2009 MICHIGAN
                          A SCHMITT, P SAUCEDO, A MULL, K DOAK
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 NCMS  ''A''                           1:21.00    1:18.32N 
     1) Brunelli, Nicholas J M28      2) Jones, Cullen A M26          
     3) Westby, Nelson O M22          4) Skuba, Joe M23               
                 25.18        47.28 (22.10)
        1:18.21 (30.93)      1:18.32 (0.11)
  2 AMS  ''A''                            1:25.60    1:20.21N 
     1) Pascale, Joesph R M26         2) Scheren, Steve A M23         
     3) Hughey, Richard L M47         4) Hughey, Austin L M19         
                 21.17        42.32 (21.15)
        1:02.33 (20.01)     1:20.21 (17.88)
  3 GAJA  ''A''                           1:33.80    1:22.71  
     1) Verhoef, Peter M25            2) Copeland, Noah M23           
     3) Joyce, Sean M28               4) Buren, Paul J M29            
                 20.51        41.24 (20.73)
        1:02.59 (21.35)     1:22.71 (20.12)
  4 CAT  ''A''                            1:26.11    1:26.89  
     1) Balderston, Matthew G M23     2) Farnham, Adam T M24          
     3) Geary, Sean M24               4) Johnson, Joel P M25          
                 21.32        42.37 (21.05)
        1:04.54 (22.17)     1:26.89 (22.35)
  5 NIAG  ''A''                           1:26.50    1:27.48  
     1) Kaemmerlen, Peter R M26       2) Danner, Gregory M M29        
     3) Wood, Jeffrey D M23           4) Pilgrim, Greg M21            
                 21.99        43.62 (21.63)
        1:04.57 (20.95)     1:27.48 (22.91)
  6 TOC  ''A''                            1:29.80    1:27.95  
     1) Gaggero, David M33            2) Bower, Kenny G M22           
     3) Mc Cormack, Bryan J M44       4) Holsman, Trent T M29         
                 22.56        43.98 (21.42)
        1:07.76 (23.78)     1:27.95 (20.19)
  7 MICH  ''A''                           1:28.00    1:28.68  
     1) Papa, Ryan M33                2) Luke, Robert C M19           
     3) Asti, Trevor M32              4) Doak, Kevin M29              
                 22.34        45.36 (23.02)
        1:07.37 (22.01)     1:28.68 (21.31)
  8 MGM  ''A''                            1:30.00    1:28.94  
     1) Javorski, John M31            2) Morris, Chad M33             
     3) Campione, Dan M24             4) Boeke, Lonny M32             
                 21.16        42.92 (21.76)
        1:04.39 (21.47)     1:28.94 (24.55)
  9 AWJ  ''A''                            1:28.50    1:30.08  
     1) Benucci, Lorenzo M42          2) Brown, Scott V M21           
     3) Mortimer, Steve R M39         4) Swenson, Eric J M24          
                 22.10        46.05 (23.95)
        1:08.04 (21.99)     1:30.08 (22.04)
 10 GMSC  ''B''                           1:31.00    1:32.01  
     1) Woollen, Chase M19            2) Sumrall, Chase M19           
     3) Epstein, Joshua E M20         4) Evans, Reed A M27            
                 23.19        46.46 (23.27)
        1:09.84 (23.38)     1:32.01 (22.17)
 11 NCMS  ''B''                           1:33.00    1:33.39  
     1) Chudoba, John A M23           2) Horton, Ben J M27            
     3) Carmine, Jay R M32            4) Worley, Austin J M31         
                 22.49        46.42 (23.93)
        1:10.15 (23.73)     1:33.39 (23.24)
 12 ROSE  ''A''                           1:37.00    1:34.16  
     1) Durieux, Chad A M30           2) Castleton, Tom M38           
     3) Wensley, Ryan M24             4) Knedel, Matt A M26           
                 24.00        50.61 (26.61)
        1:11.75 (21.14)     1:34.16 (22.41)
 13 GMSC  ''A''                           1:25.00    1:34.79  
     1) Amador, William J M23         2) Andrepont, Nathan M21        
     3) Badillo, Isaac M20            4) Howard, Will M20             
                 23.55        48.99 (25.44)
        1:12.08 (23.09)     1:34.79 (22.71)
 13 WH2O  ''A''                           1:36.54    1:34.79  
     1) Wadley, Brian M30             2) Dean, Michael R M29          
     3) Winston, Zachary P M30        4) Jones, Gavin L M23           
                 25.10        48.86 (23.76)
        1:11.96 (23.10)     1:34.79 (22.83)
 15 NEM  ''A''                            1:36.30    1:35.55  
     1) Neumayer, Sebastian J M27     2) Wood, Jeffrey E M40          
     3) Larzelere, Chip M46           4) Mc Inerney, Scott A M23      
                 23.18        48.21 (25.03)
        1:14.39 (26.18)     1:35.55 (21.16)
 16 PNA  ''A''                            1:36.50    1:37.52  
     1) Fanning, Mark A M24           2) Sage, Andrew W M20           
     3) Chomka, Eric K M19            4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M20   
                 23.71        48.99 (25.28)
        1:13.14 (24.15)     1:37.52 (24.38)
 17 GSMS  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:37.64  
     1) Silva, Fabio M M32            2) Gambrel, John F M29          
     3) Schmaltz, Joel A M39          4) Preslar, Jason M22           
                 22.40        48.26 (25.86)
        1:15.38 (27.12)     1:37.64 (22.26)
 18 NCMS  ''C''                           1:41.00    1:40.22  
     1) Spencer, Paul M M24           2) Eustis, William M34          
     3) Caruth, Joseph E M28          4) McFetters, Erik P M34        
                 26.31        51.06 (24.75)
        1:15.43 (24.37)     1:40.22 (24.79)
 19 AMS  ''B''                            1:50.00    1:40.76  
     1) Dunne, Reed M46               2) Chilelli, David R M22        
     3) Bailey, Conner M63            4) Shaw, Chris M28              
                 22.23        46.40 (24.17)
        1:13.67 (27.27)     1:40.76 (27.09)
 20 MESC  ''A''                           1:48.99    1:41.02  
     1) Hintlian, Varney J M60        2) Goodman, James B M57         
     3) Bell, Richard J M40           4) Gaulin, Adam M M21           
                 25.30        50.86 (25.56)
        1:17.36 (26.50)     1:41.02 (23.66)
 -- GMSC  ''D''                           1:34.00         NS  
     1) Kasler, Forrest A M19         2) Haarsgaard, James E M20      
     3) Haarsgaard, Patrick E M20     4) Lang, Matt A M19             
 -- GMSC  ''C''                           1:32.00         NS  
     3) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M29 4) Wohleber, Daniel G M20       
 -- ARIZ  ''A''                           1:29.99         NS  
     1) Brundage, Patrick W M43       2) Taylor, Dylan M23            
     3) Nenon, Philip M M50           4) Rollins, Dave E M25          
 
 Event 32  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:23.06  5/18/2003 OLYMPIC CLUB
                          B SCHUMACHER, L WANIE, S GREENWOOD, P SAGISI
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CAT  ''A''                            1:23.34    1:21.82N 
     1) Asti, Lance A M30             2) Mac Lennan, Brett M25        
     3) Herrington, Bryce M25         4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M28     
                 20.14        40.80 (20.66)
        1:01.75 (20.95)     1:21.82 (20.07)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:26.00    1:25.69  
     1) Krayer, Michael M27           2) Bain, Bradley Kyle M25       
     3) Bathazi, Istvan M31           4) Terndrup, Seth P M34         
                 20.40        41.98 (21.58)
        1:03.25 (21.27)     1:25.69 (22.44)
  3 GOLD  ''A''                           1:27.80    1:27.00  
     1) Comulada, Luis E M34          2) Welch, Corey L M27           
     3) Stoudt, Roger A M36           4) Rivera, Robert S M32         
                 22.06        43.51 (21.45)
        1:05.39 (21.88)     1:27.00 (21.61)
  4 WH2O  ''A''                           1:28.53    1:27.16  
     1) Kaplan, Keith S M43           2) Schmidt, Matthew B M32       
     3) Russell, Jonathan P M27       4) Reed, Thomas A M27           
                 22.56        44.60 (22.04)
        1:06.12 (21.52)     1:27.16 (21.04)
  5 SPM  ''A''                            1:33.00    1:27.89  
     1) Gaspar, Zsolt M33             2) Specht, William L M52        
     3) Swisher, Jeffery C M29        4) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M26  
                 20.34        44.24 (23.90)
        1:06.90 (22.66)     1:27.89 (20.99)
  6 ISF  ''A''                            1:25.00    1:28.36  
     1) Christoffel, Ben J M34        2) Clarke, Chris A M41          
     3) Krajewski, Thomas J M31       4) Wegner, Dan M38              
                 21.26        44.04 (22.78)
        1:06.29 (22.25)     1:28.36 (22.07)
  7 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:24.15    1:28.93  
     1) Pfeif, Dustin W M29           2) Burns, Brett M29             
     3) Smith, Clay M29               4) Dash, Jeff J M29             
                 22.11        44.57 (22.46)
        1:07.83 (23.26)     1:28.93 (21.10)
  8 MESC  ''A''                           1:31.02    1:29.51  
     1) Ross, Michael S M42           2) Ottman, Dan M45              
     3) Gray, Zachary A M27           4) Pride, Douglas M M46         
                 21.78        45.24 (23.46)
        1:07.54 (22.30)     1:29.51 (21.97)
  9 SWOM  ''A''                           1:28.90    1:30.84  
     1) Wight, R Alan M29             2) Willison, Stuart A M29       
     3) Cannon, Steve P M41           4) Keefe, Michael R M29         
                 22.58        45.82 (23.24)
        1:09.90 (24.08)     1:30.84 (20.94)
 10 LVM  ''A''                            1:40.90    1:31.45  
     1) Erickson, Ben M28             2) Boodt, Bradley N M42         
     3) Meacham, Garth D M28          4) Masterson, Brad M32          
                 22.86        46.14 (23.28)
        1:08.43 (22.29)     1:31.45 (23.02)
 11 IM  ''A''                             1:29.00    1:31.92  
     1) Thiry, Michael A M34          2) Kercheval, Josh M29          
     3) Shipley, Bill M35             4) Raese, T R M37               
                 24.94        46.75 (21.81)
        1:08.13 (21.38)     1:31.92 (23.79)
 12 GAJA  ''B''                           1:32.00    1:32.69  
     1) Millican, Jacob A M33         2) Daniels, Philip J M32        
     3) Dunn, Jonathan D M28          4) Taylor, Kevin M25            
                 24.25        47.34 (23.09)
        1:10.49 (23.15)     1:32.69 (22.20)
 13 NAM  ''A''                            1:35.88    1:33.01  
     1) Wagner, Harold K M44          2) Hill, Keith D M35            
     3) Wharton, Dave L M41           4) Aspromatis, Erol R M33       
                 24.51        47.46 (22.95)
        1:09.13 (21.67)     1:33.01 (23.88)
 14 TERR  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:35.02  
     1) Shipp, Bill M M50             2) Strahota, Jeffrey R M29      
     3) Ellis, Andrew F M41           4) Goodison, Michael R M38      
                 24.64        48.74 (24.10)
        1:12.29 (23.55)     1:35.02 (22.73)
 15 WMAC  ''A''                           1:33.61    1:35.23  
     1) Stich, Darryl D M34           2) Nowak, Peter J M28           
     3) Perez, Octavio M32            4) Tetzlaff, Maurice M33        
                 22.54        46.57 (24.03)
        1:12.52 (25.95)     1:35.23 (22.71)
 16 GAJA  ''C''                           1:35.30    1:35.25  
     1) Hamilton, Chris M28           2) Brown, Eric M M28            
     3) Schreer, Zach M25             4) Fennessy, John M M31         
                 24.37        48.73 (24.36)
        1:12.26 (23.53)     1:35.25 (22.99)
 17 GAJA  ''D''                           1:42.50    1:35.61  
     1) Bernot, Michael P M49         2) Jansen, Derek E M26          
     3) Kuecher, Daniel T M25         4) Lubbehusen, Philip J M25     
                 23.42        47.26 (23.84)
        1:12.80 (25.54)     1:35.61 (22.81)
 18 NCMS  ''B''                           1:36.00    1:36.03  
     1) Medendorp, Mark A M32         2) Perelli, David E M43         
     3) Amos, Rob M29                 4) Su, Billy M36                
                 24.22        48.38 (24.16)
        1:10.27 (21.89)     1:36.03 (25.76)
 19 SMS  ''A''                            1:34.90    1:36.94  
     1) Snyder, Scott W M53           2) Dougherty, Craig S M37       
     3) Daigle, Patrick B M28         4) Cambias, Rob J M42           
                 25.16        49.43 (24.27)
        1:12.82 (23.39)     1:36.94 (24.12)
 20 GOLD  ''B''                           1:40.00    1:38.13  
     1) Declercq, Robert A M34        2) King, Phillip J M43          
     3) Montero, Carlos A M33         4) LeClair, David W M42         
                 25.37        48.81 (23.44)
        1:13.30 (24.49)     1:38.13 (24.83)
 21 DAQM  ''A''                           1:33.00    1:38.31  
     1) Jones, Nathan M30             2) Shareef, Uthman T M30        
     3) Southworth, Thomas J M28      4) Norment, Michael E M35       
                 23.85        48.32 (24.47)
        1:15.06 (26.74)     1:38.31 (23.25)
 22 GBM  ''A''                            1:36.00    1:38.33  
     1) White, Thomas D M44           2) White, Darwin W M46          
     3) Davis, Guy S M51              4) Johnson, Darren M28          
                 28.01        52.12 (24.11)
        1:15.22 (23.10)     1:38.33 (23.11)
 23 FACT  ''A''                           1:38.70    1:40.75  
     1) Yanakiev, Lyuben K M33        2) Puchalski, Donald J M71      
     3) Pavlov, Ivo B M33             4) Tunov, Petar I M31           
                 23.96        54.18 (30.22)
        1:17.37 (23.19)     1:40.75 (23.38)
 24 OREG  ''A''                           1:40.40    1:41.40  
     1) Cleary, Kevin H M26           2) Warren, Seth M M33           
     3) Peters, Keith D M44           4) Braun, Mark M38              
                 25.64        51.99 (26.35)
        1:15.94 (23.95)     1:41.40 (25.46)
 25 PNA  ''A''                            1:43.20    1:45.38  
     1) Bell, Alan M60                2) Ness, Kerry A M40            
     3) Hartman, Robert W M32         4) Kays, David E M42            
                 25.59        57.10 (31.51)
        1:21.99 (24.89)     1:45.38 (23.39)
 26 RAY  ''A''                            1:40.00    1:53.44  
     1) Richards, Brett M30           2) Campbell, David M M43        
     3) Ferreira, Pedro M M41         4) Bosma, Alan P M44            
                 24.74        57.33 (32.59)
        1:26.82 (29.49)     1:53.44 (26.62)
 -- FLAQ  ''A''                           1:33.00         DQ  
     1) Acton, John H M37             2) Kalthoff, Karsten M43        
     3) Fernandez, Carlos A M40       4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M43        
 -- GAJA  ''A''                           1:27.60         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kliewer, Brandon W M26        2) Gayle, John D M30            
     3) Slotnick, Mannfred H M25      4) Montooth, Patrick A M26      
 -- CSMT  ''A''                           1:38.50         NS  
     1) Keyser, David M43             2) McLeod, Mark A M50           
     3) Morrison, Evan M30            4) Fisher, Dennis E M50         
 -- TXLA  ''A''                           1:25.00         NS  
     1) Blessing, Tyler J M37         2) Bartee, Todd A M40           
     3) Menezes, Marcio P M30         4) Varozza, Mike J M42          
 
 Event 32  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:24.05  4/25/2004 ROCKY MT
                          R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WMAC  ''A''                           1:28.22    1:27.57  
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M40         2) Schaetz, Daniel J M39        
     3) Cunningham, Brian D M37       4) Power, Michael L M42         
                 21.49        43.66 (22.17)
        1:05.95 (22.29)     1:27.57 (21.62)
  2 NCMS  ''A''                           1:28.00    1:27.76  
     1) Murray, Jeff L M40            2) Anderson, Peter S M44        
     3) Brewick, Noel M42             4) Lane, Will H M39             
                 21.71        44.16 (22.45)
        1:06.08 (21.92)     1:27.76 (21.68)
  3 MVN  ''A''                            1:30.00    1:29.27  
     1) Sumner, David M M39           2) Busacca, Brian T M51         
     3) Gunnell, Steve M39            4) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M41      
                 22.25        44.35 (22.10)
        1:07.60 (23.25)     1:29.27 (21.67)
  4 GAJA  ''A''                           1:33.30    1:29.85  
     1) Beatty, Dan C M44             2) Palm, Jeff A M38             
     3) Tartaglione, Mike M39         4) Weber, Mark A M43            
                 23.20        45.45 (22.25)
        1:08.40 (22.95)     1:29.85 (21.45)
  5 MICH  ''A''                           1:30.00    1:30.41  
     1) Cantrell, Mike S M38          2) Bailey, Jeff M M43           
     3) Biglin, Peter E M39           4) Field, Jayson B M37          
                 22.49        44.97 (22.48)
        1:07.92 (22.95)     1:30.41 (22.49)
  6 NAM  ''A''                            1:32.00    1:30.83  
     1) Birnbrich, Chris L M46        2) Birnbrich, Mark S M43        
     3) Lehr, Gunner F M37            4) Jones, Brian A M44           
                 22.71        44.31 (21.60)
        1:07.15 (22.84)     1:30.83 (23.68)
  7 NCMS  ''B''                           1:30.00    1:31.09  
     1) Schultz, Norman E M44         2) Pletcher, Todd M40           
     3) Pulsifer, Andrew M44          4) Pistorio, Tyge M44           
                 22.74        45.51 (22.77)
        1:08.23 (22.72)     1:31.09 (22.86)
  8 CMS  ''B''                            1:36.20    1:32.16  
     1) Just, Andrew I M40            2) Welting, Evan A M35          
     3) Walkenhorst, Jared W M35      4) Rosinski, Thomas J M40       
                 23.20        46.26 (23.06)
        1:09.22 (22.96)     1:32.16 (22.94)
  9 VCM  ''A''                            1:40.50    1:33.23  
     1) Blatt, Michael J M54          2) Shaffer, Mike G M44          
     3) Cooper, Christopher E M46     4) Young, Michel F M39          
                 23.60        45.92 (22.32)
        1:09.64 (23.72)     1:33.23 (23.59)
 10 NCMS  ''C''                           1:35.00    1:34.28  
     1) Finn, John P M41              2) Andersen, Morten M39         
     3) Slocum, Christopher R M44     4) Smith, Jeffrey H M47         
                 23.81        46.80 (22.99)
        1:10.40 (23.60)     1:34.28 (23.88)
 11 GAJA  ''B''                           1:37.25    1:34.62  
     1) Raab, Scot M38                2) Stith, Andrew W M42          
     3) Carr, John P M39              4) Jewison, Fran J M35          
                 23.33        46.46 (23.13)
        1:10.50 (24.04)     1:34.62 (24.12)
 12 AWJ  ''A''                            1:34.00    1:37.13  
     1) Bailey, Matthew A M48         2) de Herder, Russ M49          
     3) Hodges, Brad M43              4) Bond, William R M49          
                 23.88        48.75 (24.87)
        1:12.32 (23.57)     1:37.13 (24.81)
 13 NITR  ''A''                           1:38.00    1:38.04  
     1) Gogulski, David H M41         2) Siegel, Craig O M52          
     3) Kristek, Tom M53              4) Marx, Jeff M45               
                 24.58        49.29 (24.71)
        1:14.34 (25.05)     1:38.04 (23.70)
 14 NCMS  ''D''                           1:57.00    1:38.49  
     1) Adams, Scott D M39            2) Lyons, Brent M42             
     3) Richardson, Ty A M37          4) Spencer, Michael J M53       
                 24.26        51.07 (26.81)
        1:14.19 (23.12)     1:38.49 (24.30)
 15 AWJ  ''B''                            1:40.00    1:40.86  
     1) Couch, Bob E M63              2) Abcug, Stu M38               
     3) Pargman, Ben M41              4) Potter, Thomas P M47         
                 26.34        50.95 (24.61)
        1:15.58 (24.63)     1:40.86 (25.28)
 16 WCM  ''A''                            1:44.00    1:42.55  
     1) Bledsoe, Dan B M40            2) Santos, Roque J M42          
     3) Goodfellow, Jon J M58         4) Guadagni, Peter M M55        
                 23.84        46.39 (22.55)
        1:16.53 (30.14)     1:42.55 (26.02)
 17 ROSE  ''A''                           1:42.10    1:43.34  
     1) Smiley, Colin M43             2) Coine, Ted M43               
     3) Tarrio, Jose A M43            4) Borton, Dan M42              
                 27.40        53.27 (25.87)
        1:18.26 (24.99)     1:43.34 (25.08)
 18 MOST  ''A''                           1:46.00    1:45.95  
     1) Tomasino, Cesar M46           2) Blake, William V M73         
     3) Stannard, Adam M36            4) Richey, Steven C M49         
                 26.24        57.09 (30.85)
        1:22.23 (25.14)     1:45.95 (23.72)
 19 SPM  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:46.07  
     1) Selles, Carl H M63            2) Johnson, Jeff P M41          
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M54        4) Davis, Kern M M55            
                 25.26        52.62 (27.36)
        1:20.81 (28.19)     1:46.07 (25.26)
 20 GOLD  ''A''                           1:49.50    1:46.66  
     1) Schmidt, George L M60         2) Cole, Andrew J M47           
     3) Henao, Mauricio M35           4) Parsons, Roger L M63         
                 24.22        50.10 (25.88)
        1:20.23 (30.13)     1:46.66 (26.43)
 21 IM  ''A''                             1:55.00    1:55.95  
     1) Traynor, John M50             2) Balaguer, Luis M42           
     3) Haberstich, Brian M43         4) Garber, Howard B M60         
                 27.81        55.68 (27.87)
        1:25.77 (30.09)     1:55.95 (30.18)
 -- MTSC  ''A''                           1:54.50         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mullins, Dennis J M36         2) Fuqua, Will M39              
     3) Moore, Anthony T M40          4) Thain, Doug A M50            
 -- DAMM  ''A''                           1:45.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Glass, Mark W M35             2) Dunne, Patrick M55           
     3) Welty, Bob M65                4) Kritzer, William C M52       
 -- GAJA  ''C''                           1:44.00         NS  
     1) Klenzak, Andrew P M43         2) Lontz, Josh E M38            
     3) Miller, Cliff M44             4) Carroll, Chris K M42         
 -- CMS  ''A''                            1:27.20         NS  
     1)                               2) O''Sullivan, Chris M35        
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36      4)                              
 
 Event 32  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.70  5/4/2008  ARIZONA
                          JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BLU  ''A''                            1:30.00    1:28.25  
     1) Gaines, Ambrose M51           2) Weiss, Scot H M45            
     3) Middleton, Marc D M58         4) Switzer, Keith M M47         
                 21.43        44.09 (22.66)
        1:06.30 (22.21)     1:28.25 (21.95)
  2 GAJA  ''A''                           1:30.75    1:29.38  
     1) Ericson, Eric J M47           2) Bugg, Bob M52                
     3) Weissman, Chris J M48         4) Ellison, Michael P M48       
                 23.31        45.76 (22.45)
        1:07.70 (21.94)     1:29.38 (21.68)
  3 IM  ''A''                             1:34.00    1:29.57  
     1) Sims, David E M47             2) Seibt, Andreas K M52         
     3) Pratt, John M47               4) McCabe, Thomas J M52         
                 21.81        45.34 (23.53)
        1:07.41 (22.07)     1:29.57 (22.16)
  4 RICE  ''A''                           1:32.00    1:30.36  
     1) Kammerer, Richard F M52       2) Kone, Bruce C M52            
     3) Williams, Bruce F M56         4) Jimenez, Carlos A M45        
                 21.75        44.87 (23.12)
        1:08.46 (23.59)     1:30.36 (21.90)
  5 TXLA  ''A''                           1:30.00    1:30.56  
     1) Smiley, Jon M M48             2) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B M53   
     3) Rasmussen, Anders M M47       4) Breazeale, Nathan M M46      
                 22.56        44.95 (22.39)
        1:07.85 (22.90)     1:30.56 (22.71)
  5 WMAC  ''A''                           1:33.21    1:30.56  
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M45              2) Holland, David A M51         
     3) Horner, Brad M56              4) Alexander, Jeff M46          
                 21.25        44.70 (23.45)
        1:07.58 (22.88)     1:30.56 (22.98)
  7 NCMS  ''A''                           1:29.00    1:30.58  
     1) Stewart, Henry D M46          2) Blank, Jon W M50             
     3) Klein, Jonathan E M52         4) Riley, John E M49            
                 22.58        45.45 (22.87)
        1:07.69 (22.24)     1:30.58 (22.89)
  8 CMS  ''A''                            1:31.80    1:31.59  
     1) Fuller, Ed M51                2) Fuller, David S M45          
     3) Bank, Holden J M50            4) Piszkin, Andy M51            
                 23.13        46.74 (23.61)
        1:09.19 (22.45)     1:31.59 (22.40)
  9 AWJ  ''A''                            1:28.50    1:31.74  
     1) Graham, Bart L M49            2) Fields, John A M53           
     3) Vazhenin, Igor M46            4) Dyer, Andy M51               
                 23.35        45.53 (22.18)
        1:08.66 (23.13)     1:31.74 (23.08)
 10 MICH  ''A''                           1:32.00    1:33.57  
     1) Tyler, Scott A M48            2) Allen, John N M46            
     3) Fort, Robert L M52            4) Schmitz, Mike M51            
                 22.62        46.86 (24.24)
        1:11.61 (24.75)     1:33.57 (21.96)
 11 WCM  ''A''                            1:32.00    1:34.15  
     1) Duggan, Patrick M M46         2) Stahl, Stephen A M45         
     3) Remmert, Greg A M47           4) O''Brien, Kerry L M53         
                 23.35        47.54 (24.19)
        1:12.00 (24.46)     1:34.15 (22.15)
 12 GAJA  ''B''                           1:36.10    1:34.67  
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean M46          2) Petmecky, Gary N M46         
     3) Jacobson, David R M50         4) Mc Cool, Michael J M47       
                 23.83        47.95 (24.12)
        1:12.41 (24.46)     1:34.67 (22.26)
 13 RAY  ''A''                            1:37.00    1:35.56  
     1) Berryhill, Keith M50          2) Turner, Syl P M49            
     3) Larkin, Doug M48              4) Soderlund, Michael P M48     
                 24.09        48.53 (24.44)
        1:09.32 (20.79)     1:35.56 (26.24)
 14 OREG  ''A''                           1:32.50    1:35.78  
     1) Baker, Dennis G M48           2) Dasch, Vern E M60            
     3) Sumerfield, Bill H M49        4) Hathaway, David M49          
                 22.96        48.25 (25.29)
        1:11.75 (23.50)     1:35.78 (24.03)
 15 RATS  ''A''                           1:37.65    1:35.98  
     1) Hancock, Thomas M46           2) Schuttinga, Michael L M47    
     3) Wexler, F Carter M46          4) Schumacher, Rick M46         
                 23.44        47.71 (24.27)
        1:12.33 (24.62)     1:35.98 (23.65)
 16 NCMS  ''B''                           1:35.00    1:36.64  
     1) Phillips, John M M51          2) Jay, Mike M48                
     3) Weaver, Britt L M48           4) Hilgen, Thomas H M45         
                 23.21        48.76 (25.55)
        1:13.03 (24.27)     1:36.64 (23.61)
 17 MVN  ''A''                            1:37.00    1:38.82  
     1) Fowler, Gregory L M56         2) Albright, Philip W M50       
     3) Bright, John M M45            4) Heather, Michael R M56       
                 25.17        49.68 (24.51)
        1:14.02 (24.34)     1:38.82 (24.80)
 18 NEM  ''A''                            1:40.30    1:39.78  
     1) Griczika, Joe M46             2) Geary, Bill M52              
     3) Delaney, Mike J M55           4) Mitsch, Mark P M52           
                 25.48        50.62 (25.14)
        1:14.82 (24.20)     1:39.78 (24.96)
 19 TOC  ''A''                            1:43.50    1:41.20  
     1) Rudloff, Edward M62           2) Knopf, Thomas H M62          
     3) Van Horn, William G M71       4) Carter, Paul V M52           
                 28.15        53.55 (25.40)
        1:18.52 (24.97)     1:41.20 (22.68)
 20 MOVY  ''A''                           1:42.10    1:41.89  
     1) Welchlin, Bob M53             2) Thompson, Anthony G M46      
     3) Wright, Robert W M59          4) Leonard, Jeffrey D M50       
                 23.97        50.06 (26.09)
        1:16.61 (26.55)     1:41.89 (25.28)
 21 GAJA  ''C''                           1:42.50    1:41.99  
     1) McNamara, Paul (Tank) F M46   2) Wallin, Lawrence M53         
     3) Breen, James T M48            4) Burkholder, Tracy A M47      
                 25.41        52.43 (27.02)
        1:17.97 (25.54)     1:41.99 (24.02)
 22 GAJA  ''D''                           1:49.80    1:42.09  
     1) Costello, Patrick C M51       2) Park, Dave M50               
     3) Fahs, Leonard R M50           4) Crosset, Todd M50            
                 26.80        53.97 (27.17)
        1:19.42 (25.45)     1:42.09 (22.67)
 23 PNA  ''A''                            1:42.10    1:44.08  
     1) Nalli, Lyle A M50             2) Orr, James W M51             
     3) Reeder, Bill D M57            4) Graham, Donald M55           
                 23.94        50.85 (26.91)
        1:19.01 (28.16)     1:44.08 (25.07)
 24 WH2O  ''A''                           1:46.56    1:46.01  
     1) Adams, Daniel P M54           2) Camacho, Raymond E M45       
     3) Reichle, Luke M54             4) Fitzgerald, Mike M45         
                 26.81        53.84 (27.03)
        1:21.79 (27.95)     1:46.01 (24.22)
 25 NCMS  ''D''                           1:53.00    1:51.51  
     1) Smith, Stratton M45           2) Saragoni, Mario H M45        
     3) White, Jay K M49              4) Dudley, John O M54           
                 25.91        51.70 (25.79)
        1:20.78 (29.08)     1:51.51 (30.73)
 26 GAJA  ''E''                           1:51.70    1:51.83  
     1) Vargas, Glen A M49            2) Slotnick, Michael D M54      
     3) Manley, Robert M54            4) Copeland, Rob M53            
                 29.19        57.50 (28.31)
        1:25.14 (27.64)     1:51.83 (26.69)
 27 GSMS  ''A''                           2:10.00    2:02.30  
     1) Preslar, Jay M58              2) Alderson, Pat M58            
     3) Maguire, Tom M67              4) Rehanek, R Todd M48          
                 26.70      1:10.55 (43.85)
        1:36.40 (25.85)     2:02.30 (25.90)
 28 GAJA  ''F''                           2:02.10    2:17.75  
     1) Harwart, Paul H M53           2) Zeigler, John V M64          
     3) Westafer, Peter C M64         4) Gowland, Mike M52            
                 35.91      1:10.78 (34.87)
        1:46.01 (35.23)     2:17.75 (31.74)
 -- VMST  ''A''                           1:44.10         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M45        2) Miller, Jim W M59            
     3) Oates, Dave R M59             4) Richardson, Alvin M59        
 -- NEM  ''B''                            1:43.60         NS  
     1) Richardson, Larry M50         2) Battistini, Rick A M56       
     3) Meltz, Joel M M53             4) Alexander, Mark E M51        
 -- NCMS  ''C''                           1:39.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Parker, Lee M48              
     3) D''Englere, Paul M M48         4) Long, Rob M49                
 
 Event 32  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:32.18  4/11/2009 OREGON
                          M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MICH  ''A''                           1:37.50    1:36.58  
     1) Parker, Randy J M55           2) Olson, Chuck A M60           
     3) Karas, Paul G M55             4) Makarauskas, James A M60     
                 24.35        48.86 (24.51)
        1:12.79 (23.93)     1:36.58 (23.79)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           1:41.70    1:38.33  
     1) Pendleton, Mike L M58         2) Brockbank, Doug M56          
     3) Yensen, Kermit D M56          4) Kevan, Stephen D M55         
                 25.43        49.13 (23.70)
        1:14.11 (24.98)     1:38.33 (24.22)
  3 VCM  ''A''                            1:41.00    1:38.71  
     1) Derr, John M M61              2) Kerns, Hubie M60             
     3) Mc Conica, Jim M59            4) Gruber, Glenn A M60          
                 25.94        50.74 (24.80)
        1:15.03 (24.29)     1:38.71 (23.68)
  4 TAM  ''A''                            1:41.00    1:40.20  
     1) Burns, Richard M66            2) Frost, Kenneth A M65         
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick M63           4) Holt, Tate M58               
                 25.14        51.38 (26.24)
        1:16.59 (25.21)     1:40.20 (23.61)
  5 NCMS  ''A''                           1:43.00    1:41.18  
     1) Gilchrist, Donald B M56       2) Glass, Ernie M60             
     3) Stevens, Ricky M55            4) Lee, Terrence J M60          
                 24.62        49.13 (24.51)
        1:14.32 (25.19)     1:41.18 (26.86)
  6 GAJA  ''A''                           1:49.70    1:50.51  
     1) Carver, David M55             2) Zapf, Charles A M61          
     3) Teel, John D M63              4) Hamilton, Berry M57          
                 26.91        56.46 (29.55)
        1:25.90 (29.44)     1:50.51 (24.61)
  7 SNM  ''A''                            1:55.25    1:53.00  
     1) Lintz, Steve M59              2) Walker, Joseph R M68         
     3) Lawrie, Jim M64               4) Johnson, Clifford H M58      
                 26.64        57.93 (31.29)
        1:27.04 (29.11)     1:53.00 (25.96)
  8 CMS  ''A''                            1:51.00    1:58.75  
     1) Benson, Stan M56              2) Edmondson, James H M64       
     3) Abbott, William A M64         4) Plummer, Mark A M73          
                 27.34      1:02.86 (35.52)
        1:29.60 (26.74)     1:58.75 (29.15)
  9 NCMS  ''B''                           2:03.00    2:00.31  
     1) Gosha, Joseph D M57           2) Miller, Jamie A M55          
     3) Pillmore, Bill M62            4) Gadol, Louis C M68           
                 29.15      1:03.05 (33.90)
        1:30.76 (27.71)     2:00.31 (29.55)
 10 WMAC  ''A''                           2:01.20    2:01.74  
     1) White, Bob L M55              2) Murray, Mike M59             
     3) Russell, Fred W M62           4) Dannenberg, James M65        
                 25.58        56.09 (30.51)
        1:29.52 (33.43)     2:01.74 (32.22)
 
 Event 32  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.07  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO
                          M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:44.00    1:47.27  
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M65       2) Burson, William W M65        
     3) Kalmbach, John M65            4) Wolfe, Art D M70             
                 22.53        50.36 (27.83)
        1:19.81 (29.45)     1:47.27 (27.46)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            1:50.00    1:55.49  
     1) Burr, Ken M M65               2) Boscovich, Harold O M68      
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71         4) Willert, Dan T M67           
                 28.95      1:01.10 (32.15)
        1:28.71 (27.61)     1:55.49 (26.78)
  3 NCMS  ''A''                           2:01.00    1:55.58  
     1) McGrain, Peter M65            2) White, Bernard T M66         
     3) Mitchell, Clarke E M77        4) Clark, Jerry M72             
                 27.77        58.40 (30.63)
        1:25.83 (27.43)     1:55.58 (29.75)
  4 VMST  ''A''                           1:55.78    1:55.84  
     1) Brundage, Warner F M67        2) Galletly, Sandy M67          
     3) Novell, Kenneth M M67         4) Sober, Harry M M67           
                 29.94      1:00.47 (30.53)
        1:27.85 (27.38)     1:55.84 (27.99)
  5 GAJA  ''A''                           1:58.30    1:57.55  
     1) Vaughan, Dale G M65           2) Miller, David W M69          
     3) Miller, Kenneth J M72         4) Dudley, Bill M65             
                 30.45      1:00.05 (29.60)
        1:29.49 (29.44)     1:57.55 (28.06)
  6 GOLD  ''A''                           2:01.00    1:58.90  
     1) Lammert, Joseph M M70         2) Brown, Doug B M71            
     3) Dykstra, Bill D M73           4) McIntyre, David R M72        
                 29.03        58.34 (29.31)
        1:30.59 (32.25)     1:58.90 (28.31)
  7 MICH  ''A''                           3:00.00    2:23.36  
     1) Martin, Ray G M72             2) Cody, Frank J M69            
     3) Charlton, Allan M73           4) Doud, Bob R M87              
                 28.48        59.61 (31.13)
        1:31.05 (31.44)     2:23.36 (52.31)
  8 GAJA  ''B''                           2:20.40    2:28.43  
     1) Chuven, Herb M71              2) Schumacher, George J M69     
     3) Ray, Craig M71                4) Stokes, Fred J M65           
                 37.89      1:14.44 (36.55)
        1:51.71 (37.27)     2:28.43 (36.72)
  9 GAJA  ''C''                           2:49.50    2:47.42  
     1) Leen, Walter D M68            2) Heath, Harry E M68           
     3) Ferguson, Earl A M73          4) Baird, Justus M67            
                 45.49      1:26.40 (40.91)
        2:06.30 (39.90)     2:47.42 (41.12)
 
 Event 32  Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.89  4/26/2009 SAN DIEGO
                          FRANK TANNER, TOM MITCHELL, KEN KIMBALL, BOB BEST
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GAJA  ''A''                           2:18.80    2:30.26  
     1) Stolz, Hal F M75              2) Breitenfeld, Dick C M81      
     3) Stolz, Irwin W M80            4) Gfroerer, George M76         
                 35.57      1:14.14 (38.57)
        1:50.27 (36.13)     2:30.26 (39.99)
  2 GAJA  ''B''                           2:50.90    3:00.69  
     1) Dunlap, Marion T M76          2) Hallowell, Bruce W M76       
     3) Mitchell, Jack M83            4) Dixon, Richard B M76         
                 38.05      1:25.02 (46.97)
        2:10.22 (45.20)     3:00.69 (50.47)

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT