ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Connecticut Girl's High School State Championships
11/15/2008-11/15/2008
New Haven, Connecticut United States

2008 OPEN GIRLS SWIMMING

    * Diving Friday, November 14
      Hamden High School - Warm-up -- 4:00 - 5:55 p.m. / Diving -- 6:00 p.m.

    * Swimming Saturday, November 15
      Yale University Warm-ups -- 10:00- 11:55 a.m. / Swimming -- 12:00 p.m. 


Place School                                     Points
=========================================================
    1 Greenwich                                     728  
    2 Cheshire                                      450  
    3 Darien                                        404.5
    4 Wilton                                        403  
    5 Fitch                                         316  
    6 Staples                                       216  
    7 Trumbull                                      210.5
    8 New Canaan                                    204  
    9 Glastonbury                                   196  
   10 Mercy                                         165  
   11 Conard                                        160  
   12 Ridgefield                                    144  
   13 Pomperaug                                     137  
   14 Sacred Heart Ac.                              132  
   15 Weston                                        128  
   16 Farmington                                    122  
   17 Branford                                       96  
   18 Brien McMahon/Norwalk                          94  
   19 East Catholic                                  89.5
   20 Cromwell                                       87  
   21 Watertown                                      75  
   21 Lauralton Hall                                 75  
   23 Westhill/Stamford                              73  
   24 St. Paul                                       64  
   25 Berlin                                         61  
   26 Brookfield                                     53  
   27 Sacred Heart                                   51  
   28 South Windsor                                  50  
   28 Seymour                                        50  
   30 East Lyme                                      49  
   31 Danbury                                        47  
   32 St. Joseph                                     41  
   33 Shelton                                        40  
   33 Masuk                                          40  
   35 Enfield/Somers/Fermi                           39  
   36 Hamden                                         37  
   37 Guilford                                       32  
   38 Sheehan                                        31.5
   39 Wethersfield                                   30  
   39 Manchester                                     30  
   39 Fairfield Ludlowe                              30  
   42 Amity Regional                                 29.5
   43 Tolland                                        23  
   44 Hall                                           18  
   45 Stratford                                      17  
   46 Windsor                                        14  
   46 Holy Cross                                     14  
   48 New Fairfield                                  12  
   49 Woodland Reg.                                  11  
   50 Platt                                           7.5
   51 Bristol Eastern                                 7  
   52 Newtown                                         5  
   52 East Hartford                                   5  
   54 North Haven                                     4  
   55 Fairfield Warde                                 2  
   56 New Milford                                     1  

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Open: & 1:47.48        1997 , Cheshire
       State: * 1:47.48        1997 , Cheshire
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich                                         1:48.17    1:47.30&  64
     1) Laura Evans SR                  2) Emily Weir JR
     3) Morgan Karetnick FR             4) Shannon Jones JR
       27.28    57.19  1:22.76  1:47.30
  2 Fitch                                             1:50.08    1:48.45   58
     1) Addison Koelle SR               2) Adelaide Taylor JR
     3) Kaley Kokomoor SR               4) Alivia Berg JR
       27.20    57.76  1:24.72  1:48.45
  3 Wilton                                            1:48.61    1:49.77   56
     1) Jenn Abbott JR                  2) Kaylin Moss FR
     3) Kelly Heyde SR                  4) Caroline Higgins JR
       28.18    59.16  1:25.87  1:49.77
  4 Staples                                           1:51.58    1:51.90   54
     1) Natalie LeBlanc JR              2) Savitri Horrigan SR
     3) Molly Loftus SO                 4) Helene Neuhaus JR
       28.31    58.81  1:26.35  1:51.90
  5 Darien                                            1:51.27    1:51.96   52
     1) Katie Orem JR                   2) Brooke Lacey SR
     3) Monica Sullivan JR              4) Catherine Treesh SO
       28.09    59.94  1:27.49  1:51.96
  6 Glastonbury                                       1:53.08    1:52.59   50
     1) Olivia Rettstatt FR             2) Elizabeth Magnavita JR
     3) Kathleen Rogers FR              4) Julianne Barriss SO
       29.64    59.69  1:26.77  1:52.59
  7 Cheshire                                          1:51.91    1:52.80   46
     1) Jasmine Liu SO                  2) Kimberly Jerome JR
     3) Catherine Patrell JR            4) Elizabeth Visconti SR
       30.14    59.91  1:27.46  1:52.80
  8 Sacred Heart Ac.                                  1:52.93    1:52.90   42
     1) Hollis Capuano SR               2) Melissa Merwin SO
     3) Cori Turcio SR                  4) Michelle Iovene JR
       27.16    58.84  1:26.77  1:52.90
  9 Trumbull                                          1:52.30    1:53.06   40
     1) Shannon Ahearn FR               2) Lauren Piorkowski SR
     3) Jazzi Cooper FR                 4) Jen Collins JR
       28.89  1:01.16  1:28.49  1:53.06
 10 New Canaan                                        1:53.68    1:53.12   38
     1) Allie Skaperdas SO              2) Perri Finnican JR
     3) Catherine Sparks SR             4) Erin Fessler JR
       29.30  1:01.00  1:27.16  1:53.12
 11 Ridgefield                                        1:53.63    1:54.05   36
     1) Sidney Pahmer SO                2) Laura Reeves JR
     3) Taylor Byerly SO                4) Samantha Heyman SR
       29.80  1:03.34  1:30.00  1:54.05
 12 Mercy                                             1:56.45    1:54.08   34
     1) Nicole Rhodes SO                2) Michaela Kearney SO
     3) Theresa Goehring FR             4) Haylle Reidy SO
       29.08  1:01.36  1:28.31  1:54.08
 13 Brookfield                                        1:52.97    1:54.53   30
       30.10  1:01.36  1:29.27  1:54.53
 14 Branford                                          1:53.78    1:54.58   25
     1) Allison Rasile SR               2) Ally Perrotti JR
     3) Nicole Peruso SR                4) Emily Moughty SO
       29.75  1:00.98  1:28.46  1:54.58
 14 Pomperaug                                         1:52.91    1:54.58   25
     1) Amanda Maughan SO               2) Alaina Papiro FR
     3) Natasha Zupkus SR               4) Juliette Wallerstein SR
       29.39  1:01.37  1:29.10  1:54.58
 16 Watertown                                         1:54.95    1:55.28   22
     1) Amanda Thomas SR                2) Colleen Murphy SR
     3) Diana Borys JR                  4) Erin Carlson JR
       27.88  1:01.80  1:29.48  1:55.28
 17 East Catholic                                     1:54.76    1:55.75   20
     1) Stephanie Ternullo SO           2) Casey Horan SO
     3) Samantha Marshall SO            4) Christina Jones FR
       30.00  1:01.36  1:30.17  1:55.75
 18 Amity Regional                                    1:57.94    1:56.24   18
     1) Priyanka Bhargava JR            2) Kristina Gulia JR
     3) Marielle Sanchez SR             4) Robyn Kenyon SO
       31.45  1:02.50  1:29.93  1:56.24
 19 Lauralton Hall                                    1:57.02    1:56.60   14
     1) Laura Bladek SR                 2) Jenny Fitzmaurice SR
     3) Rachel Bohn JR                  4) Jillian Mullany JR
       32.12  1:04.35  1:31.14  1:56.60
 20 Shelton                                           1:57.54    1:57.33   10
     1) Rebecca Odgers JR               2) Colleen Stewart SO
     3) Kathryn Kiely JR                4) Kaitlin Davis SO
       30.99  1:04.10  1:31.97  1:57.33
 21 Stratford                                         1:58.36    1:57.61    8
     1) Jessica Barragan SO             2) Ariel McNeeley JR
     3) Anna Kicinski SR                4) Erin Massey JR
       29.94  1:04.66  1:33.00  1:57.61
 22 Seymour                                           1:58.43    1:58.14    6
       30.15  1:03.87  1:32.52  1:58.14
 23 St. Joseph                                        1:57.71    1:58.60    4
     1) Amanda Pappagallo SR            2) Kylen Farrell SR
     3) Alyssa LaFrenierre SO           4) Katy Luchansky FR
       29.37  1:05.99  1:33.77  1:58.60
 24 Farmington                                        1:56.94    1:58.85    2
     1) Sam Foote FR                    2) Maria Bartolotta SR
     3) Erin Hughes SR                  4) Emma Thomson SO
       30.71  1:03.51  1:31.26  1:58.85

Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: & 1:48.53        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand
       State: * 1:48.53        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Friedmann          SR Berlin               1:54.54    1:52.90   32
       26.43    54.65  1:24.01  1:52.90
  2 Molly Smyth               SO Cromwell             1:53.98    1:54.27   29
       25.84    54.15  1:24.00  1:54.27
  3 Elizabeth McDonald        FR Pomperaug            1:56.73    1:55.79   28
       26.82    56.16  1:26.47  1:55.79
  4 Alivia Berg               JR Fitch                1:56.56    1:55.81   27
       26.26    55.86  1:26.54  1:55.81
  5 Jennifer Tavares          FR Cheshire             1:55.32    1:56.84   26
       26.36    55.80  1:26.65  1:56.84
  6 Erin Calderoni            SO Greenwich            1:56.07    1:56.86   25
       27.01    56.27  1:26.41  1:56.86
  7 Julie Case                JR Greenwich            1:57.21    1:56.87   22
       26.96    56.15  1:26.55  1:56.87
  7 Jesse Evans               SO Greenwich            1:56.43    1:56.87   22
       27.05    56.24  1:26.46  1:56.87
  9 Sam Berizzi               JR Darien               1:56.35    1:56.97   20
       27.71    57.02  1:27.42  1:56.97
 10 Karen Novak               SO Cheshire             1:58.07    1:57.19   19
       27.52    56.95  1:27.04  1:57.19
 11 Emily Healey              JR Wilton               1:57.48    1:57.46   18
       27.49    57.01  1:26.96  1:57.46
 12 Katie Lynch               SR Greenwich            1:56.96    1:57.72   17
       26.75    56.56  1:26.99  1:57.72
 13 Molly Loftus              SO Staples              1:55.78    1:57.73   15
       27.53    56.80  1:27.04  1:57.73
 14 Lindsay Tyler             SO Darien               1:57.67    1:58.12   13
       27.43    56.96  1:27.32  1:58.12
 15 Brianna Perazella         SR Cheshire             1:59.13    1:58.39   12
       28.04    57.80  1:28.28  1:58.39
 16 Ariel Bond                SO Lauralton Hall       1:58.86    1:58.42   11
       27.66    57.61  1:28.13  1:58.42
 17 Katie Rohn                JR Darien               1:58.98    1:59.24    9.5
       27.65    57.61  1:28.27  1:59.24
 17 Caitlin Cole              FR Trumbull             1:59.25    1:59.24    9.5
       27.28    56.94  1:27.75  1:59.24
 19 Karen Chu                 FR Fairfield Lud.       1:57.82    1:59.30    7
       27.44    57.52  1:28.39  1:59.30
 20 Julia Harris              SR East Hartford        1:59.38    1:59.41    5
       27.96    57.98  1:29.00  1:59.41
 21 Nadine Edwards            SO Danbury              1:59.39    2:00.41    4
       28.37    58.39  1:29.45  2:00.41
 22 Catherine O''Leary         SR Brookfield           1:56.66    2:00.44    3
       27.00    56.77  1:28.40  2:00.44
 23 Alexandria Koukos         FR Cheshire             1:59.25    2:00.66    2
       27.79    57.76  1:29.16  2:00.66
 24 Elizabeth Brown           SR Conard               1:58.93    2:00.94    1
       27.27    57.08  1:28.14  2:00.94

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Open: & 2:02.55        1994 Chantal Rawn, Greenwich
       State: * 2:02.55        1994 Chantal Rawn, Greenwich
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Martin              SO St. Paul             2:07.86    2:01.60&  32
       26.91    56.23  1:32.51  2:01.60
  2 Laura Evans               SR Greenwich            2:04.87    2:04.89   29
       26.91    57.62  1:34.26  2:04.89
  3 Kimberly Jerome           JR Cheshire             2:07.42    2:07.98   28
       28.39  1:01.83  1:37.15  2:07.98
  4 Emily Weir                JR Greenwich            2:09.52    2:08.08   27
       27.50  1:02.49  1:38.30  2:08.08
  5 Amanda Thomas             SR Watertown            2:08.79    2:08.39   26
       28.00  1:00.27  1:38.07  2:08.39
  6 Shannon Dubay             JR South Windsor        2:09.68    2:09.30   25
       27.49  1:00.45  1:38.13  2:09.30
  7 Kelly Heyde               SR Wilton               2:08.87    2:10.42   23
       27.93  1:01.21  1:40.01  2:10.42
  8 Shannon Ahearn            FR Trumbull             2:12.66    2:10.54   21
       28.53  1:01.51  1:39.51  2:10.54
  9 Chrissy Barnum            SR Greenwich            2:10.19    2:10.94   20
       27.26  1:00.52  1:38.61  2:10.94
 10 Kaylin Moss               FR Wilton               2:08.79    2:11.01   19
       28.80  1:02.03  1:39.89  2:11.01
 11 Madeline Froehlich        SR Hamden               2:13.60    2:11.07   18
       29.15  1:01.64  1:40.72  2:11.07
 12 Katie Lang                SR Masuk                2:10.34    2:11.37   17
       27.70  1:01.54  1:39.65  2:11.37
 13 Savitri Horrigan          SR Staples              2:12.93    2:11.47   15
       29.98  1:05.35  1:41.01  2:11.47
 14 Jenn Abbott               JR Wilton               2:09.63    2:11.75   13
       28.45  1:02.44  1:40.14  2:11.75
 15 Ally Perrotti             JR Branford             2:13.17    2:12.44   12
       30.00  1:04.36  1:40.85  2:12.44
 16 Morgan Karetnick          FR Greenwich            2:14.88    2:14.11   11
       28.06  1:01.77  1:42.14  2:14.11
 17 Natalie LeBlanc           JR Staples              2:14.94    2:14.12   10
       29.67  1:02.51  1:43.21  2:14.12
 18 Adelaide Taylor           JR Fitch                2:12.52    2:15.06    9
       28.84  1:03.96  1:42.11  2:15.06
 19 Elizabeth Magnavita       JR Glastonbury          2:16.01    2:15.78    7
       30.05  1:07.89  1:43.70  2:15.78
 20 Emily Barber              SR Guilford             2:15.26    2:16.63    5
       32.68  1:07.49  1:44.89  2:16.63
 21 Amanda Steinfeld          SO Holy Cross           2:16.29    2:16.64    4
       29.89  1:04.66  1:44.16  2:16.64
 22 Megan Mostoller           SO Cheshire             2:16.20    2:16.73    3
       29.64  1:04.92  1:44.71  2:16.73
 23 Elizabeth Visconti        SR Cheshire             2:14.57    2:17.06    2
       29.78  1:06.86  1:44.35  2:17.06
 24 Lauren Border             SR Weston               2:14.62    2:17.54    1
       30.12  1:03.60  1:44.96  2:17.54

Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: & 23.20        1997 Lauren Moore, Wilton
       State: * 23.20        1997 Lauren Moore, Wilton
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michaela Kearney          SO Mercy                  24.16      23.93   32
  2 Hollis Capuano            SR Sacred Heart Ac.       24.17      23.95   29
  3 Shelby Fortin             JR Weston                 24.01      24.02   28
  4 Haley Sinatro             FR Conard                 24.18      24.16   27
  5 Caroline Higgins          JR Wilton                 24.34      24.48   26
  6 Lauren Belak              JR New Canaan             24.84      24.71   25
  7 Hilary Ego                SR Westhill/Stamf         24.80      24.72   23
  8 Cali Ceglarski            JR Darien                 24.42      24.73   21
  9 Samantha Heyman           SR Ridgefield             24.88      24.81   20
 10 Lauren Solernou           JR Sacred Heart           25.07      24.88   19
 11 Catriona Coppler          JR Enf./Som./Fermi        24.89      24.90   18
 12 Shannon Jones             JR Greenwich              24.76      24.92   17
 13 Kaley Kokomoor            SR Fitch                  25.16      24.97   15
 14 Monika Drogosz            SR Farmington             24.71      25.02   13
 15 Katy Luchansky            FR St. Joseph             24.66      25.04   12
 16 Taylor Byerly             SO Ridgefield             25.12      25.11   11
 17 Lauren Timmerman          SR McMahon/Norwalk        24.84      25.23   10
 18 Catherine Treesh          SO Darien                 25.20      25.29    9
 19 Erin Massey               JR Stratford              25.33      25.33    7
 20 Alexandria Barry          SO Cheshire               25.14      25.35    5
 21 Jen Collins               JR Trumbull               25.14      25.37    4
 22 Stephanie Niman           SO Bristol Eastern        25.34      25.39    3
 23 Stephanie Ternullo        SO East Catholic          25.34      25.40    1.5
 23 Amanda Rivers             JR Platt                  25.34      25.40    1.5

Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Open: & 486.20        1997 Katherine Mattison, Darien
       State: * 493.40        1997 Katherine Mattison, Darien
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kara Capossela            JR Greenwich             402.80     434.95   32
  2 Katie Warburg             FR Wilton                407.30     414.65   29
  3 Alexandra Ashcraft        SO Darien                387.80     396.35   28
  4 Serra Falce               JR Glastonbury           361.95     385.50   27
  5 Alex Leinroth             JR Darien                377.45     382.70   26
  6 Alexandra Black           SR Fitch                 328.75     376.10   25
  7 Hannah Singer             JR New Canaan            390.65     375.45   23
  8 Jennifer Thompson         JR Cheshire              364.40     367.80   21
  9 Christina Brasco          JR Weston                344.80     365.60   20
 10 Jenn Abbott               JR Wilton                358.95     364.50   19
 11 Lindsey Nolan             FR Fitch                 365.15     361.35   18
 12 Annabel Enquist           JR Greenwich             331.25     355.40   17
 13 Amie Fracker              SR Lauralton Hall        333.55     354.10   15
 14 Gabrielle LePore          SR Windsor               308.70     342.15   13
 15 Catie Mahoney             SR Greenwich             323.85     341.40   12
 16 Heather Chucta            SR Woodland Reg.         333.40     341.35   11
 17 Allison Miller            SR Fairfield Lud.        338.95     338.50   10
 18 Ellen Pelletier           SR Conard                328.00     334.60    9
 19 Chloe Russack             SO Greenwich             314.10     325.40    7
 20 Lauren Sudbey             SR Newtown               312.25     317.40    5
 21 Amanda Saslow             SO North Haven           307.10     305.60    4
 22 Kate Flewelling           JR Trumbull              308.90     304.80    3
 23 Dana Hadra                SO Conard                308.45     304.70    2
 24 Ashley O''Connor           JR New Milford           304.85     300.00    1
 25 Alyssa Mills              SO Plainville            331.20       1.00
 25 Ilana Shemkovitz          SR Hall                  302.35       1.00
 25 Lauren Nolan              JR Fitch                 331.90       1.00
 25 Celia Marcum              SR Hadd-Kill             313.60       1.00

Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Open: & 55.17        1986 P. Beohme, New Canaan
       State: * 54.82        1987 Janel Jorgensen, Ridgefield
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Addison Koelle            SR Fitch                  57.54      57.05   32
       26.68    57.05
  2 Shannon Jones             JR Greenwich              57.67      57.45   29
       26.97    57.45
  3 Morgan Karetnick          FR Greenwich              58.14      57.55   28
       26.92    57.55
  4 Kelly Heyde               SR Wilton                 58.59      58.35   27
       27.39    58.35
  5 Chrissy Barnum            SR Greenwich              59.23      58.60   26
       27.69    58.60
  6 Keara Daly                FR Cromwell               58.72      58.67   25
       27.33    58.67
  7 Katie Lang                SR Masuk                  58.84      59.10   23
       27.66    59.10
  8 Taylor Byerly             SO Ridgefield             58.58      59.12   21
       28.09    59.12
  9 Kaela Bjornberg           SR Sheehan                58.66      59.30   20
       27.86    59.30
 10 Carrie VanLeeuwen         SR Greenwich            1:00.82      59.69   19
       27.97    59.69
 11 Jessie Ustjanauskas       FR Hall                   59.25      59.71   18
       28.14    59.71
 12 Meredith Pramer           SO McMahon/Norwalk        59.71      59.82   17
       27.95    59.82
 13 Catherine Patrell         JR Cheshire             1:00.09      59.84   15
       28.52    59.84
 14 Kathleen Rogers           FR Glastonbury            59.29    1:00.09   13
       28.33  1:00.09
 15 Nicole Peruso             SR Branford               59.83    1:00.24   12
       28.25  1:00.24
 16 Rachel Bohn               JR Lauralton Hall       1:00.68    1:00.30   11
       28.32  1:00.30
 17 Heather Librizzi          SR Brookfield             59.48    1:00.37   10
       28.54  1:00.37
 18 Jazzi Cooper              FR Trumbull             1:01.14    1:01.19    9
       29.19  1:01.19
 19 Monica Sullivan           JR Darien               1:01.20    1:01.26    7
       28.65  1:01.26
 20 Alyssa LaFrenierre        SO St. Joseph           1:01.51    1:01.52    5
       28.89  1:01.52
 21 Caitlyn Hracs             JR Trumbull             1:01.34    1:01.54    4
       28.77  1:01.54
 22 Kathleen Marrese          JR Brookfield           1:01.30    1:01.56    3
       28.93  1:01.56
 23 Natalie Dellinger         SR Wilton               1:01.07    1:02.25    2
       28.75  1:02.25
 24 Margaret Ptaszynski       FR Cheshire             1:01.14    1:02.28    1
       28.90  1:02.28

Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: & 50.95        2006 Margaux Farrell, Amity
       State: * 50.95        2006 Margaux Farrell, Amity
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Evans               SR Greenwich              51.77      51.95   32
       25.02    51.95
  2 Michaela Kearney          SO Mercy                  52.43      52.17   29
       25.30    52.17
  3 Shelby Fortin             JR Weston                 51.97      52.29   28
       25.58    52.29
  4 Hollis Capuano            SR Sacred Heart Ac.       52.36      52.51   27
       25.42    52.51
  5 Alivia Berg               JR Fitch                  54.31      52.61   26
       25.41    52.61
  6 Elizabeth McDonald        FR Pomperaug              52.83      53.06   25
       25.65    53.06
  7 Caroline Higgins          JR Wilton                 53.47      53.42   23
       25.72    53.42
  8 Catriona Coppler          JR Enf./Som./Fermi        53.84      53.67   21
       26.01    53.67
  9 Katy Luchansky            FR St. Joseph             52.98      53.88   20
       26.13    53.88
 10 Cali Ceglarski            JR Darien                 53.57      54.10   19
       26.02    54.10
 11 Hilary Ego                SR Westhill/Stamf         54.23      54.18   18
       26.50    54.18
 12 Jen Collins               JR Trumbull               54.34      54.27   17
       26.33    54.27
 13 Monika Drogosz            SR Farmington             54.02      54.63   14
       26.17    54.63
 13 Jessica Metcalf           SR Cheshire               54.67      54.63   14
       26.31    54.63
 15 Lauren Timmerman          SR McMahon/Norwalk        54.58      54.66   12
       26.30    54.66
 16 Catherine Treesh          SO Darien                 55.09      54.83   11
       26.97    54.83
 17 Katie Orem                JR Darien                 54.18      54.95   10
       26.57    54.95
 18 Emily Healey              JR Wilton                 54.69      55.11    9
       26.48    55.11
 19 Alexandria Barry          SO Cheshire               54.87      55.13    7
       26.81    55.13
 20 Kaley Kokomoor            SR Fitch                  54.70      55.20    5
       26.46    55.20
 21 Stephanie Ternullo        SO East Catholic          55.02      55.29    4
       26.59    55.29
 22 Elizabeth Brown           SR Conard                 54.93      55.35    3
       26.88    55.35
 23 Jennifer Tavares          FR Cheshire               54.74      55.41    2
       26.92    55.41
 24 Dana Tricarico            JR East Lyme              54.71      55.55    1
       26.79    55.55

Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Open: & 4:46.99        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand
       State: * 4:46.99        2005 Kristen Frost, Hand
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Faith Martin              SO St. Paul             5:09.49    4:53.39   32
       26.89    55.81  1:25.16  1:54.85  2:24.48  2:54.01  3:23.75  3:53.65
     4:23.93  4:53.39
  2 Taylor Friedmann          SR Berlin               5:09.16    5:05.97   29
       27.44    57.25  1:27.76  1:58.69  2:29.72  3:01.00  3:32.27  4:03.53
     4:34.91  5:05.97
  3 Brianna Perazella         SR Cheshire             5:12.05    5:09.93   28
       28.15    58.23  1:29.12  2:00.47  2:32.00  3:03.57  3:35.24  4:07.37
     4:39.38  5:09.93
  4 Jesse Evans               SO Greenwich            5:09.26    5:10.57   27
       28.62    59.28  1:30.37  2:02.01  2:33.81  3:05.29  3:36.91  4:08.75
     4:40.44  5:10.57
  5 Molly Loftus              SO Staples              5:10.96    5:10.84   26
       28.58    58.90  1:30.37  2:01.81  2:33.36  3:04.68  3:36.37  4:08.19
     4:40.01  5:10.84
  6 Erin Calderoni            SO Greenwich            5:08.99    5:10.89   25
       28.35    58.93  1:30.08  2:01.91  2:33.47  3:05.66  3:37.01  4:08.88
     4:40.24  5:10.89
  7 Julie Case                JR Greenwich            5:17.13    5:12.08   23
       28.29    58.79  1:29.83  2:01.13  2:32.80  3:05.03  3:37.02  4:09.01
     4:40.61  5:12.08
  8 Stephanie Nguyen          SO Cheshire             5:12.95    5:12.52   21
       28.16    58.08  1:28.84  2:00.37  2:32.33  3:03.96  3:35.99  4:08.30
     4:40.90  5:12.52
  9 Alexandria Koukos         FR Cheshire             5:17.92    5:13.22   20
       28.49    59.05  1:29.94  2:01.53  2:33.30  3:05.03  3:36.94  4:09.30
     4:41.53  5:13.22
 10 Lindsay Tyler             SO Darien               5:13.58    5:14.05   19
       28.85    59.16  1:29.68  2:01.08  2:32.66  3:04.99  3:37.32  4:10.06
     4:42.56  5:14.05
 11 Karen Novak               SO Cheshire             5:16.08    5:14.53   18
       28.62    59.23  1:30.18  2:02.05  2:33.90  3:06.55  3:38.97  4:11.79
     4:43.96  5:14.53
 12 Christine Smith           SR East Catholic        5:18.11    5:15.26   17
       28.62    58.95  1:30.40  2:02.47  2:34.63  3:06.72  3:39.27  4:11.88
     4:44.31  5:15.26
 13 Theresa Goehring          FR Mercy                5:21.97    5:16.67   15
       29.05  1:01.23  1:33.39  2:05.74  2:37.78  3:10.07  3:42.29  4:14.22
     4:46.29  5:16.67
 14 Karen Chu                 FR Fairfield Lud.       5:15.80    5:16.68   13
       28.28  1:00.02  1:31.52  2:03.76  2:36.30  3:08.90  3:41.35  4:14.12
     4:45.58  5:16.68
 15 Ariel Bond                SO Lauralton Hall       5:16.13    5:17.58   12
       28.66  1:00.15  1:32.07  2:04.22  2:36.51  3:09.05  3:41.58  4:14.11
     4:46.21  5:17.58
 16 Caitlin Cole              FR Trumbull             5:18.30    5:19.36   11
       28.72    59.73  1:31.51  2:03.96  2:36.45  3:09.08  3:41.65  4:14.58
     4:47.35  5:19.36
 17 Catherine Kelly           SR Conard               5:17.76    5:21.28   10
       28.48    59.09  1:30.71  2:03.00  2:35.65  3:08.92  3:42.12  4:15.40
     4:48.61  5:21.28
 18 Sophie Hornby             SO Wilton               5:22.15    5:22.17    9
       28.77  1:00.54  1:32.80  2:06.16  2:38.82  3:11.50  3:44.39  4:17.19
     4:50.06  5:22.17
 19 Victoria Arel             SO Weston               5:16.41    5:22.25    7
       28.86  1:00.16  1:32.07  2:04.25  2:36.82  3:09.69  3:43.05  4:16.18
     4:49.50  5:22.25
 20 Sam Berizzi               JR Darien               5:17.16    5:22.72    5
       28.69    59.59  1:31.28  2:03.65  2:37.12  3:10.17  3:43.75  4:17.59
     4:50.55  5:22.72
 21 Nadine Edwards            SO Danbury              5:23.54    5:25.44    4
       29.63  1:01.97  1:34.73  2:07.77  2:41.01  3:14.30  3:47.63  4:20.35
     4:53.42  5:25.44
 22 Jillian Chudwick          SR Farmington           5:22.75    5:28.51    3
       28.80  1:01.13  1:34.07  2:07.32  2:40.95  3:14.94  3:49.04  4:23.10
     4:56.83  5:28.51
 23 Elizabeth Watson          SO Fairfield Warde      5:24.82    5:29.55    2
       28.86  1:00.56  1:33.75  2:06.97  2:40.15  3:13.88  3:47.94  4:22.37
     4:56.69  5:29.55
 24 Erin McVeigh              JR Windsor              5:25.33    5:33.29    1
       29.80  1:02.51  1:36.23  2:10.42  2:44.79  3:18.57  3:52.72  4:26.31
     4:59.99  5:33.29

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Open: & 1:36.18        1996 , Cheshire
       State: * 1:36.18        1996 , Cheshire
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich                                         1:38.76    1:38.66   64
     1) Emily Weir JR                   2) Chrissy Barnum SR
     3) Morgan Karetnick FR             4) Shannon Jones JR
       24.74    49.60  1:14.11  1:38.66
  2 Darien                                            1:39.44    1:39.45   58
     1) Cali Ceglarski JR               2) Catherine Treesh SO
     3) Lindsay Tyler SO                4) Sam Berizzi JR
       24.82    49.27  1:14.80  1:39.45
  3 Cheshire                                          1:40.08    1:40.24   56
     1) Alexandria Barry SO             2) Jennifer Tavares FR
     3) Elizabeth Visconti SR           4) Jessica Metcalf SR
       25.36    50.25  1:15.27  1:40.24
  4 New Canaan                                        1:41.05    1:40.72   54
     1) Lauren Belak JR                 2) Cara Egan FR
     3) Olivia Costigan SR              4) Catherine Sparks SR
       24.77    50.62  1:16.09  1:40.72
  5 Farmington                                        1:39.91    1:40.76   52
     1) Melly Marrington SR             2) Jen Noyes SR
     3) Jillian Chudwick SR             4) Monika Drogosz SR
       25.83    50.90  1:16.51  1:40.76
  6 Wilton                                            1:42.06    1:41.82   50
     1) Kaylin Moss FR                  2) Megan Lattimer SO
     3) Kelly Caggainello SR            4) Emily Healey JR
       25.87    51.37  1:16.99  1:41.82
  7 Ridgefield                                        1:41.41    1:41.93   46
     1) Taylor Byerly SO                2) Elizabeth Hilliard JR
     3) Katherine Feeser SO             4) Samantha Heyman SR
       25.25    51.76  1:17.36  1:41.93
  8 Conard                                            1:41.70    1:42.50   42
     1) Abbey Pelletier SO              2) Haley Sinatro FR
     3) Catherine Kelly SR              4) Elizabeth Brown SR
       26.26    50.98  1:17.50  1:42.50
  9 East Lyme                                         1:41.86    1:42.78   40
     1) Julie Lalonde SR                2) Noelene Power FR
     3) Michele Lalonde SO              4) Dana Tricarico JR
       25.58    51.84  1:17.90  1:42.78
 10 Brien McMahon/Norwalk                             1:42.84    1:42.94   38
     1) Rachel Smolensky SO             2) Katrina Timmerman SR
     3) Marissa Shields JR              4) Lauren Timmerman SR
       26.47    52.00  1:18.26  1:42.94
 11 Pomperaug                                         1:42.94    1:43.10   36
     1) Elizabeth McDonald FR           2) Juliette Wallerstein SR
     3) Brianna Silver FR               4) Korinn Taylor SR
       25.32    50.47  1:16.47  1:43.10
 12 Glastonbury                                       1:44.70    1:43.64   34
     1) Julianne Barriss SO             2) Corine McAllister SR
     3) Emily Magnavita SO              4) Aubrey Orozco JR
       26.02    52.20  1:17.70  1:43.64
 13 Branford                                          1:45.09    1:43.75   30
     1) Emily Moughty SO                2) Anna Milne JR
     3) Allison Rasile SR               4) Nicole Peruso SR
       26.63    52.37  1:18.41  1:43.75
 14 Weston                                            1:42.80    1:43.83   26
     1) Karen Bottger SO                2) Danielle Fontaine JR
     3) Lauren Border SR                4) Shelby Fortin JR
       26.64    53.51  1:19.67  1:43.83
 15 Seymour                                           1:43.52    1:43.95   24
       26.76    52.18  1:18.74  1:43.95
 16 Trumbull                                          1:45.17    1:44.22   22
     1) Caitlyn Hracs JR                2) Kym Forsyth SO
     3) Elizabeth Dussan SR             4) Jazzi Cooper FR
       26.15    52.22  1:18.41  1:44.22
 17 Wethersfield                                      1:44.38    1:44.75   20
     1) Bridget Cloonan JR              2) Allison Curran SR
     3) Kelly Maluccio SR               4) Lauren Hunter JR
       26.39    52.88  1:18.89  1:44.75
 18 Westhill/Stamford                                 1:45.38    1:44.88   18
     1) Megan Gray FR                   2) Hilary Ego SR
     3) Molly Carson SR                 4) Eileen Tublin SO
       27.01    52.18  1:18.74  1:44.88
 19 Danbury                                           1:45.08    1:44.98   14
     1) Kathie Meerman JR               2) Nadine Edwards SO
     3) Nicole Bullard JR               4) Kimi Meleg SR
       25.69    51.69  1:19.68  1:44.98
 20 East Catholic                                     1:44.72    1:45.16   10
     1) Morgan Lee JR                   2) Allyson Fournier SO
     3) Shannon Burr SR                 4) Christina Jones FR
       26.74    53.51  1:20.01  1:45.16
 21 New Fairfield                                     1:45.77    1:45.24    8
     1) Lauren Mark SR                  2) Shawna Herter FR
     3) Emily McSwan JR                 4) Danielle LePrine SR
       26.69    53.43  1:19.32  1:45.24
 22 Platt                                             1:45.75    1:45.59    6
     1) Jill Roberts JR                 2) Nicole Clough SR
     3) Kara Robinson JR                4) Amanda Rivers JR
       26.61    52.65  1:21.18  1:45.59
 23 Bristol Eastern                                   1:46.26    1:46.76    4
     1) Lauren Segretta SR              2) Melissa Symolon SR
     3) Molly Hintz SR                  4) Stephanie Niman SO
       27.91    54.78  1:22.24  1:46.76
 -- Staples                                           1:44.12         DQ
     1) Charlotte Katter JR             2) Gabrielle Wimer FR
     3) Catherine Friel JR              4) Julie Vahlgren SO
       25.68    50.92  1:17.55       DQ

Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Open: & 56.84        2007 Lauren Solernou, Sacred Heart
       State: * 56.65        2007 Lauren Solernou, Sacred Heart
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Solernou           JR Sacred Heart           55.60      55.66*  32
       27.10    55.66
  2 Molly Smyth               SO Cromwell               57.30      57.36   29
       27.92    57.36
  3 Addison Koelle            SR Fitch                  59.28      58.04   28
       28.50    58.04
  4 Amanda Thomas             SR Watertown              58.36      58.33   27
       28.05    58.33
  5 Hannah Packer             SR Manchester             59.95      59.78   26
       28.67    59.78
  6 Kathie Meerman            JR Danbury              1:00.63    1:00.16   25
       28.93  1:00.16
  7 Dorothy Miller            FR Tolland              1:01.94    1:00.43   23
       29.84  1:00.43
  8 Helene Neuhaus            JR Staples                59.62    1:00.46   21
       29.87  1:00.46
  9 Katie Orem                JR Darien                 59.50    1:00.47   20
       29.35  1:00.47
 10 Madeline Froehlich        SR Hamden               1:02.14    1:00.88   19
       29.97  1:00.88
 11 Shannon Ahearn            FR Trumbull             1:00.96    1:01.05   18
       29.90  1:01.05
 12 Natalie LeBlanc           JR Staples              1:01.41    1:01.20   17
       30.01  1:01.20
 13 Brooke Lorenz             JR Greenwich            1:01.52    1:01.34   15
       29.85  1:01.34
 14 Nicole Rhodes             SO Mercy                1:02.02    1:01.35   13
       30.05  1:01.35
 15 Rachel Bohn               JR Lauralton Hall       1:01.82    1:01.67   12
       29.62  1:01.67
 16 Olivia Rettstatt          FR Glastonbury          1:01.09    1:01.71   11
       30.21  1:01.71
 17 Sidney Pahmer             SO Ridgefield           1:02.03    1:01.75   10
       30.00  1:01.75
 18 Katie Rohn                JR Darien               1:00.46    1:01.78    9
       30.13  1:01.78
 19 Tess Vorselen             SO Greenwich            1:02.04    1:02.18    7
       30.56  1:02.18
 20 Lorena Lopez              SR McMahon/Norwalk      1:02.62    1:02.24    5
       30.48  1:02.24
 21 Keara Daly                FR Cromwell             1:02.46    1:02.29    4
       29.98  1:02.29
 22 Rachel Smolensky          SO McMahon/Norwalk      1:01.99    1:02.58    3
       30.76  1:02.58
 23 Jessica Barragan          SO Stratford            1:02.67    1:02.94    2
       30.61  1:02.94
 24 Amanda Maughan            SO Pomperaug            1:02.49    1:03.79    1
       31.10  1:03.79

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Open: & 1:03.85        2004 Whitney McLellan, Avon
       State: * 1:03.85        2004 Whitney McLellan, Avon
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Weir                JR Greenwich            1:03.71    1:03.30&  32
       30.20  1:03.30
  2 Kimberly Jerome           JR Cheshire             1:04.17    1:04.73   29
       30.40  1:04.73
  3 Elizabeth Magnavita       JR Glastonbury          1:05.81    1:04.85   28
       30.74  1:04.85
  4 Emily Barber              SR Guilford             1:05.08    1:05.10   27
       31.16  1:05.10
  5 Haley Sinatro             FR Conard               1:05.46    1:05.60   26
       30.87  1:05.60
  6 Shannon Dubay             JR South Windsor        1:05.32    1:05.67   25
       30.78  1:05.67
  7 Savitri Horrigan          SR Staples              1:05.95    1:06.24   22
       31.89  1:06.24
  7 Kaylin Moss               FR Wilton               1:05.31    1:06.24   22
       31.73  1:06.24
  9 Elizabeth Visconti        SR Cheshire             1:05.76    1:06.31   20
       31.21  1:06.31
 10 Adelaide Taylor           JR Fitch                1:06.94    1:06.87   19
       31.64  1:06.87
 11 Catherine Sparks          SR New Canaan           1:08.56    1:07.34   18
       31.74  1:07.34
 12 Ally Perrotti             JR Branford             1:06.13    1:07.67   17
       32.16  1:07.67
 13 Katie Lynch               SR Greenwich            1:06.01    1:08.08   15
       32.35  1:08.08
 14 Casey Horan               SO East Catholic        1:08.17    1:08.20   13
       32.21  1:08.20
 15 Kristina Gulia            JR Amity Regional       1:08.38    1:09.09   11.5
       31.97  1:09.09
 15 Kaela Bjornberg           SR Sheehan              1:07.96    1:09.09   11.5
       32.87  1:09.09
 17 Amanda Steinfeld          SO Holy Cross           1:09.34    1:09.24   10
       32.51  1:09.24
 18 Katrina Timmerman         SR McMahon/Norwalk      1:08.89    1:09.59    9
       33.22  1:09.59
 19 Brooke Lacey              SR Darien               1:08.69    1:09.78    7
       32.98  1:09.78
 20 Monica Sullivan           JR Darien               1:08.44    1:09.81    5
       32.57  1:09.81
 21 Audrey Butler             SO Manchester           1:09.72    1:10.34    4
       31.59  1:10.34
 22 Megan Aitro               SO Cheshire             1:09.66    1:10.90    3
       33.01  1:10.90
 23 Lauren Piorkowski         SR Trumbull             1:09.77    1:10.92    2
       33.11  1:10.92
 24 Catherine O''Leary         SR Brookfield           1:08.91    1:10.99    1
       33.03  1:10.99

Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Open: & 3:31.93        1997 , Cheshire
       State: * 3:31.93        1997 , Cheshire
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich                                         3:34.15    3:33.50   64
     1) Laura Evans SR                  2) Chrissy Barnum SR
     3) Erin Calderoni SO               4) Jesse Evans SO
       24.90    51.67  1:17.17  1:45.98  2:11.98  2:40.27  3:05.72  3:33.50
  2 Wilton                                            3:36.27    3:35.33   58
     1) Caroline Higgins JR             2) Emily Healey JR
     3) Jenn Abbott JR                  4) Kelly Heyde SR
       25.62    53.43  1:19.08  1:47.58  2:13.38  2:41.90  3:07.06  3:35.33
  3 Darien                                            3:35.92    3:36.60   56
     1) Cali Ceglarski JR               2) Sam Berizzi JR
     3) Katie Rohn JR                   4) Katie Orem JR
       25.62    54.01  1:19.91  1:48.46  2:14.09  2:42.68  3:08.43  3:36.60
  4 Fitch                                             3:39.45    3:36.72   54
     1) Alivia Berg JR                  2) Kaley Kokomoor SR
     3) Adelaide Taylor JR              4) Addison Koelle SR
       25.49    53.39  1:19.04  1:47.74  2:14.43  2:43.79  3:08.65  3:36.72
  5 Cheshire                                          3:37.32    3:38.81   52
     1) Alexandria Barry SO             2) Jennifer Tavares FR
     3) Kimberly Jerome JR              4) Jessica Metcalf SR
       26.15    54.85  1:21.09  1:49.84  2:15.94  2:44.46  3:10.46  3:38.81
  6 Trumbull                                          3:41.81    3:39.76   50
     1) Caitlin Cole FR                 2) Shannon Ahearn FR
     3) Caitlyn Hracs JR                4) Jen Collins JR
       26.76    55.25  1:21.64  1:50.77  2:17.27  2:46.44  3:11.75  3:39.76
  7 New Canaan                                        3:45.77    3:40.21   46
     1) Lauren Belak JR                 2) Olivia Costigan SR
     3) Cara Egan FR                    4) Olivia Kroll SO
       25.82    54.71  1:20.95  1:50.36  2:16.69  2:45.78  3:11.41  3:40.21
  8 Mercy                                             3:45.07    3:42.50   42
     1) Theresa Goehring FR             2) Haylle Reidy SO
     3) Nicole Rhodes SO                4) Michaela Kearney SO
       27.18    55.58  1:22.73  1:53.13  2:20.62  2:50.53  3:15.32  3:42.50
  9 Conard                                            3:42.59    3:42.66   40
     1) Elizabeth Brown SR              2) Sabrina Jin-Corcoran FR
     3) Catherine Kelly SR              4) Haley Sinatro FR
       26.64    55.43  1:22.83  1:52.62  2:19.48  2:48.66  3:14.56  3:42.66
 10 Farmington                                        3:46.16    3:44.59   38
     1) Melly Marrington SR             2) Jen Noyes SR
     3) Jillian Chudwick SR             4) Monika Drogosz SR
       27.39    57.70  1:24.15  1:53.94  2:20.67  2:50.26  3:15.62  3:44.59
 11 Staples                                           3:44.82    3:44.95   36
     1) Charlotte Katter JR             2) Helene Neuhaus JR
     3) Natalie LeBlanc JR              4) Molly Loftus SO
       27.66    57.82  1:24.17  1:53.16  2:20.03  2:49.61  3:16.19  3:44.95
 12 Sacred Heart Ac.                                  3:49.04    3:45.14   34
     1) Clare Reidy SR                  2) Cori Turcio SR
     3) Nora Jefferies SO               4) Hollis Capuano SR
       27.69    58.52  1:24.91  1:55.65  2:22.99  2:53.22  3:18.05  3:45.14
 13 Shelton                                           3:49.93    3:45.84   30
     1) Kelli Freer SO                  2) Kaitlyn Siriano FR
     3) Kaitlin Davis SO                4) Kathryn Kiely JR
       27.85    58.00  1:25.39  1:55.05  2:21.27  2:50.69  3:17.31  3:45.84
 14 Glastonbury                                       3:48.16    3:47.26   26
     1) Emily Magnavita SO              2) Emily Rettstatt SR
     3) Corine McAllister SR            4) Aubrey Orozco JR
       26.99    55.90  1:22.94  1:53.20  2:20.55  2:50.12  3:17.60  3:47.26
 15 East Catholic                                     3:46.34    3:47.78   24
     1) Victoria Mitchell SO            2) Lisa Bero JR
     3) Shannon Burr SR                 4) Stephanie Ternullo SO
       27.45    57.82  1:24.47  1:54.19  2:21.57  2:52.28  3:18.34  3:47.78
 16 Pomperaug                                         3:48.14    3:47.92   22
     1) Alaina Papiro FR                2) Elizabeth McDonald FR
     3) Amanda Maughan SO               4) Ashleigh Monroe FR
       27.44    57.24  1:23.30  1:51.67  2:19.75  2:50.33  3:18.20  3:47.92
 17 Seymour                                           3:47.13    3:48.02   20
       26.60    55.67  1:23.15  1:52.88  2:20.51  2:51.04  3:18.59  3:48.02
 18 Weston                                            3:41.20    3:48.68   18
     1) Karen Bottger SO                2) Victoria Arel SO
     3) Lauren Border SR                4) Shelby Fortin JR
       28.07    57.98  1:26.01  1:56.82  2:24.52  2:54.56  3:20.43  3:48.68
 19 Westhill/Stamford                                 3:50.81    3:50.23   14
     1) Kathryn Outlaw SR               2) Stephanie Hom JR
     3) Eileen Tublin SO                4) Hilary Ego SR
       28.41    59.37  1:27.23  1:57.95  2:25.60  2:56.02  3:22.08  3:50.23
 20 Wethersfield                                      3:50.92    3:50.59   10
     1) Lauren Hunter JR                2) Allison Curran SR
     3) Laura Davis FR                  4) Bridget Cloonan JR
       27.47    57.36  1:25.46  1:55.69  2:24.21  2:54.42  3:21.52  3:50.59
 21 East Lyme                                         3:48.89    3:53.53    8
     1) Julie Lalonde SR                2) Emily Newton SR
     3) Samantha Deabay SR              4) Stephanie Lawton SR
       26.87    56.31  1:23.57  1:53.92  2:21.81  2:54.34  3:07.59  3:53.53
 22 Brookfield                                        3:43.29    3:54.34    6
     1) Catherine O''Leary SR            2) Kathleen Marrese JR
     3) Beth Magin SR                   4) Heather Librizzi SR
       26.52    55.41  1:24.49  1:56.24  2:23.98  2:55.95  3:23.82  3:54.34
 23 New Fairfield                                     3:51.73    3:54.90    4
     1) Kaitlin Murtha FR               2) Emily McSwan JR
     3) Erica Mac Swan FR               4) Danielle LePrine SR
       28.30  1:00.22  1:27.82  1:59.10  2:26.74  2:57.01  3:23.91  3:54.90
 -- Lauralton Hall                                    3:43.43         DQ
     1) Jillian Mullany JR              2) Katlyn Sheffield SO
     3) Rachel Bohn JR                  4) Ariel Bond SO
       26.55    56.13  1:23.66  1:53.39  2:19.34  2:48.60  3:15.30       DQ
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT