ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Texas Senior Circuit Champions Day 3
5/18/2008-5/18/2008
College Station, Texas United States



 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 17:06PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 25  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Atkinson, Alia   19 Unattached          34.10      33.25        
  2 Denby, Kara      21 Unattached          34.96      33.28        
  3 Beck, Spindrift  17 Mustangs            34.24      33.37        
  4 Collymore, Kimb  18 Coral Springs       34.38      33.94        
  5 Iserman, Renee'  19 Aggie               34.05      34.11        
  6 Smith, Skylar    15 Aquastar            34.48      34.21        
  7 McKnight, Linds  14 Coral Springs       34.51      34.37        
  8 Binti Raja Shar  16 Coral Springs       35.02      34.60        
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Roberts, Melani  18 Unattached          35.02      34.71        
 10 Halligan, Amy    15 Eagles              35.67      35.60        
 11 Ellis, Carlye    18 Unattached          35.59      35.62        
 12 Leneave, Kelsey  15 The Woodlands       35.78      35.97        
 13 Miller, Robyn    14 Aggie               35.94      35.98        
 14 Spann, Alexi     21 Unattached          35.98      36.18        
 15 Maxvill, Caroli  19 Unattached          36.43      36.81        
 16 Baker, Kacie     17 Cougar              36.52      36.84        
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Marrow, Lilly    16 DADS                36.91      35.89        
 18 Love, Rebekah    20 Aggie               37.48      36.09        
 19 Meara, Danielle  15 Blue Tide           39.13      38.56        
 20 Felchak, Mikayl  15 Fleet Swimming      38.40      38.57        
 21 Gean, Michelle   16 Blue Tide           39.48      38.86        

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 17:09PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 26  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rogers, Dale     25 Longhorn            29.40      28.56        
  2 Jacobo, Alejand  23 Aggie               29.33      28.57        
  3 Polyakov, Vlad   24 Coral Springs       29.45      29.00        
  4 Jacobo, Alfredo  26 Aggie               29.39      29.07        
  5 Merritt, Jerr    20 Mustangs            30.44      29.79        
  6 Hensley, Kevin   23 Coral Springs       29.79      29.98        
  7 Lavery, Nathan   22 Aggie               30.92      30.26        
  8 Decker, Ben      17 Blue Tide           31.03      30.98        
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Jurco, Martin    33 Coral Springs       31.28      31.33        
 10 Johnson, Mitche  21 Mustangs            32.01      31.45        
 11 Strange, Casey   20 Aggie               32.10      31.51        
 12 Voelkel, Steffe  18 Coral Springs       31.72      31.57        
 13 Ruata, Alex      15 Fleet Swimming      32.40      31.65        
 14 Hall, Spencer    21 Aggie               32.12      31.94        
 15 Zolno, David     19 Unattached          32.74      32.50        
 16 Guthrie, David   47 Unattached          32.09      32.56        
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Veale, Daniel    20 Mustangs            32.80      32.77        
 18 Schilling, DJ    16 The Woodlands       33.11      32.98        
 19 Ahrns, Eric      16 First Colony        34.71      34.02        

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 17:24PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:16.69  TRLS
         2:24.19  AUTO
         2:30.89  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stupp, Julie     22 Coral Springs     2:21.56    2:14.23 TRLS   
                 30.08      1:04.15 (34.07)
        1:38.78 (34.63)     2:14.23 (35.45)
  2 Marshall, Chris  21 Unattached        2:21.61    2:16.49 TRLS   
                 30.97      1:05.48 (34.51)
        1:40.95 (35.47)     2:16.49 (35.54)
  3 Woodward, Saman  17 Chesapeake        2:20.74    2:16.69 TRLS   
                 29.60      1:04.65 (35.05)
        1:40.82 (36.17)     2:16.69 (35.87)
  4 Roberts, Melani  18 Unattached        2:23.78    2:20.12 AUTO   
                 31.61      1:07.82 (36.21)
        1:44.12 (36.30)     2:20.12 (36.00)
  5 Escobar, Susana  20 Unattached        2:21.48    2:20.22 AUTO   
                 32.02      1:07.70 (35.68)
        1:43.54 (35.84)     2:20.22 (36.68)
  6 Justice, Laura   16 The Woodlands     2:26.72    2:25.99 ACUT   
                 32.39      1:08.62 (36.23)
        1:46.89 (38.27)     2:25.99 (39.10)
  7 Roth, Lauren     18 Mustangs          2:23.71    2:26.17 ACUT   
                 32.71      1:10.25 (37.54)
        1:48.65 (38.40)     2:26.17 (37.52)
  8 Peterson, Sarah  15 Space City        2:25.03    2:27.13 ACUT   
                 32.49      1:10.28 (37.79)
        1:48.90 (38.62)     2:27.13 (38.23)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hain, Melissa    20 Aggie             2:28.27    2:25.31 ACUT   
                 33.30      1:11.49 (38.19)
        1:48.64 (37.15)     2:25.31 (36.67)
 10 Hancock, Jordan  13 First Colony      2:29.95    2:25.52 ACUT   
                 33.04      1:10.25 (37.21)
        1:47.90 (37.65)     2:25.52 (37.62)
 11 Krawczyk, Merri  17 Eagle             2:27.36    2:27.72 ACUT   
                 33.60      1:11.32 (37.72)
        1:49.37 (38.05)     2:27.72 (38.35)
 12 Williamson, Mic  16 Fleet Swimming    2:27.40    2:28.67 ACUT   
                 33.51      1:11.36 (37.85)
        1:49.43 (38.07)     2:28.67 (39.24)
 13 Hamilton, Katie  18 Unattached        2:27.15    2:28.70 ACUT   
                 32.54      1:09.90 (37.36)
        1:48.89 (38.99)     2:28.70 (39.81)
 14 Olszewski, Audr  17 Eagles            2:29.21    2:28.97 ACUT   
                 33.84      1:11.47 (37.63)
        1:50.28 (38.81)     2:28.97 (38.69)
 15 McCawley, Margo  21 Unattached        2:27.84    2:30.12 ACUT   
                 31.34      1:09.00 (37.66)
        1:49.35 (40.35)     2:30.12 (40.77)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Brasier, Karen   22 Galveston         2:39.01    2:31.81        
                 33.02      1:10.97 (37.95)
        1:50.50 (39.53)     2:31.81 (41.31)
 18 Wagner, Catheri  15 DADS              2:33.61    2:32.19        
                 33.22      1:11.96 (38.74)
        1:52.34 (40.38)     2:32.19 (39.85)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 18:16PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:03.99  TRLS
         2:10.59  AUTO
         2:17.19  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Duran, Israel    21 Aggie             2:10.67    2:02.46 TRLS   
                 27.19        57.78 (30.59)
        1:29.46 (31.68)     2:02.46 (33.00)
  2 Donch, Matt      20 Unattached        2:10.57    2:03.84 TRLS   
                 26.88        58.23 (31.35)
        1:30.54 (32.31)     2:03.84 (33.30)
  3 Smith, Justin    23 Mustangs          2:06.31    2:05.45 AUTO   
                 27.75        59.95 (32.20)
        1:33.02 (33.07)     2:05.45 (32.43)
  4 Clark, Nate      21 Mustangs          2:08.77    2:07.71 AUTO   
                 27.81      1:00.33 (32.52)
        1:33.52 (33.19)     2:07.71 (34.19)
  5 Makany, Balazs   20 Aggie             2:12.17    2:09.54 AUTO   
                 28.48      1:01.39 (32.91)
        1:35.49 (34.10)     2:09.54 (34.05)
  6 Lewis, Max       17 Fleet Swimming    2:10.29    2:11.49 ACUT   
                 29.94      1:03.39 (33.45)
        1:37.85 (34.46)     2:11.49 (33.64)
  7 Tran, Andrew     17 Mustangs          2:11.14    2:11.64 ACUT   
                 28.85      1:02.72 (33.87)
        1:36.89 (34.17)     2:11.64 (34.75)
  8 Duhon, Matt      16 Fleet Swimming    2:11.63    2:11.86 ACUT   
                 28.82      1:02.08 (33.26)
        1:37.04 (34.96)     2:11.86 (34.82)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Barber, Matt     16 Blue Tide         2:18.39    2:11.57 ACUT   
                 29.11      1:02.97 (33.86)
        1:37.84 (34.87)     2:11.57 (33.73)
 10 Naherny, Daniel  19 Fort Worth        2:12.56    2:11.82 ACUT   
                 29.17      1:03.05 (33.88)
        1:36.80 (33.75)     2:11.82 (35.02)
 11 Jameson, Peter   20 Unattached        2:19.32    2:14.88 ACUT   
                 29.64      1:04.01 (34.37)
        1:38.97 (34.96)     2:14.88 (35.91)
 12 Stuart, Collin   16 Magnolia          2:19.29    2:16.29 ACUT   
                 30.70      1:05.88 (35.18)
        1:40.54 (34.66)     2:16.29 (35.75)
 13 Welch, Tyler     20 Aggie             2:18.66    2:16.52 ACUT   
                 30.04      1:05.09 (35.05)
        1:41.50 (36.41)     2:16.52 (35.02)
 14 Ahrns, Eric      16 First Colony      2:19.73    2:16.96 ACUT   
                 31.12      1:05.60 (34.48)
        1:41.58 (35.98)     2:16.96 (35.38)
 15 Natyzak, Keenan  19 Aggie             2:20.79    2:17.70        
                 29.76      1:04.69 (34.93)
        1:40.85 (36.16)     2:17.70 (36.85)
 16 Kaden, Collin    17 Eagle             2:15.88    2:18.77        
                 29.96      1:04.73 (34.77)
        1:41.05 (36.32)     2:18.77 (37.72)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Loncaric, Boris  19 Aggie             2:21.95    2:16.59 ACUT   
                 29.73      1:05.08 (35.35)
        1:40.46 (35.38)     2:16.59 (36.13)
 18 Loney, Ryan      22 Aggie             2:23.18    2:21.35        
                 30.48      1:06.28 (35.80)
        1:43.54 (37.26)     2:21.35 (37.81)
 19 Littlefield, Ry  17 First Colony      2:22.16    2:22.56        
                 32.01      1:08.17 (36.16)
        1:45.02 (36.85)     2:22.56 (37.54)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 17:37PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:04.59  TRLS
         1:07.89  AUTO
         1:10.29  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vaziri, Leila    22 Coral Springs     1:03.78    1:01.79 TRLS   
                 29.82      1:01.79 (31.97)
  2 Klosova, Petra   22 Mustangs          1:04.21    1:03.43 TRLS   
                 30.87      1:03.43 (32.56)
  3 Heiss, Kristen   21 Aggie             1:05.48    1:04.46 TRLS   
                 31.68      1:04.46 (32.78)
  4 Meissner, Erica  19 Unattached        1:06.81    1:04.51 TRLS   
                 31.98      1:04.51 (32.53)
  5 Volcan, Erin     24 Coral Springs     1:05.27    1:06.35 AUTO   
                 32.52      1:06.35 (33.83)
  6 Neal, Emily      20 Aggie             1:06.03    1:06.69 AUTO   
                 32.94      1:06.69 (33.75)
  7 Mahoney, Abbie   19 Unattached        1:06.60    1:06.87 AUTO   
                 32.60      1:06.87 (34.27)
  8 Orr, Rebecca     20 Unattached        1:07.44    1:06.90 AUTO   
                 32.91      1:06.90 (33.99)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Voyles, Lindsay  22 Unattached        1:07.73    1:06.78 AUTO   
                 32.25      1:06.78 (34.53)
 10 Vitarius, Jilli  14 Blue Tide         1:08.19    1:06.79 AUTO   
                 32.08      1:06.79 (34.71)
 11 Woods, Sarah     20 Aggie             1:07.61    1:07.16 AUTO   
                 32.95      1:07.16 (34.21)
 12 Soza, Gabriela   19 Mustangs          1:08.00    1:07.53 AUTO   
                 32.17      1:07.53 (35.36)
 13 Golden, Julie    19 Unattached        1:08.58    1:07.96 ACUT   
                 33.37      1:07.96 (34.59)
 14 King, Lindsey    19 Aggie             1:08.33    1:08.08 ACUT   
                 32.84      1:08.08 (35.24)
 15 Marik, Melissa   19 Unattached        1:08.32    1:08.88 ACUT   
                 33.34      1:08.88 (35.54)
 16 Sommer, Maria    18 Aggie             1:09.05    1:09.74 ACUT   
                 33.89      1:09.74 (35.85)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Smith, Morgan    17 Fleet Swimming    1:09.47    1:07.61 AUTO   
                 33.24      1:07.61 (34.37)
 18 Yoon, Danielle   13 DADS              1:10.09    1:08.99 ACUT   
                 33.74      1:08.99 (35.25)
 19 Soelter, Alison  21 Unattached        1:10.19    1:10.04 ACUT   
                 34.10      1:10.04 (35.94)
 20 Schauwecker, Je  18 Fort Worth        1:10.15    1:11.23        
                 33.94      1:11.23 (37.29)
 21 Renfrew, Tracey  20 Aggie             1:12.86    1:11.31        
                 34.78      1:11.31 (36.53)
 22 Gean, Michelle   16 Blue Tide         1:11.75    1:11.63        
                 34.01      1:11.63 (37.62)
 23 Marrow, Lilly    16 DADS              1:12.93    1:13.27        
                 35.78      1:13.27 (37.49)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 17:43PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
           57.99  TRLS
         1:01.39  AUTO
         1:04.39  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chapman, Craig   24 Longhorn            57.92      57.59 TRLS   
                 27.93        57.59 (29.66)
  2 Rohleder, Danie  21 Unattached          58.32      57.97 TRLS   
                 27.91        57.97 (30.06)
  3 Murphy, Max      18 Mustangs            59.95      58.14 AUTO   
                 28.41        58.14 (29.73)
  4 Jostes, Scott    18 Unattached          59.89      59.00 AUTO   
                 28.11        59.00 (30.89)
  5 Bergstrom, Jaso  20 Aggie             1:00.53    1:00.31 AUTO   
                 29.05      1:00.31 (31.26)
  6 Taylor, Hill     20 Unattached        1:00.94    1:01.16 AUTO   
                 29.84      1:01.16 (31.32)
  7 Clarke, Shawn    20 Aggie             1:01.30    1:01.37 AUTO   
                 29.16      1:01.37 (32.21)
  8 Collins, Bryan   20 Unattached          59.65    1:01.38 AUTO   
                 30.07      1:01.38 (31.31)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bayley, Hunter   17 Fleet Swimming    1:01.40    1:00.99 AUTO   
                 29.92      1:00.99 (31.07)
 10 Van Dam, Andres  18 Aggie             1:01.98    1:01.43 ACUT   
                 30.12      1:01.43 (31.31)
 11 Wagner, John     17 DADS              1:03.70    1:04.15 ACUT   
                 31.35      1:04.15 (32.80)
 12 Ingraham, Colto  21 Mustangs          1:05.30    1:04.68        
                 31.55      1:04.68 (33.13)
 13 Popov, Nick      17 Coral Springs     1:05.23    1:07.03        
                 31.56      1:07.03 (35.47)
 14 Duhon, Matt      16 Fleet Swimming    1:08.05    1:09.94        
                 32.84      1:09.94 (37.10)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 17:54PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 31  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         8:50.49  TRLS
         9:15.99  AUTO
         9:46.19  ACUT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bird, Maggie     19 Unattached        8:51.88    8:45.11 TRLS   
                 30.83      1:03.60 (32.77)
        1:36.38 (32.78)     2:09.37 (32.99)
        2:42.51 (33.14)     3:15.46 (32.95)
        3:48.77 (33.31)     4:21.72 (32.95)
        4:54.90 (33.18)     5:27.97 (33.07)
        6:01.18 (33.21)     6:34.39 (33.21)
        7:07.60 (33.21)     7:40.43 (32.83)
        8:13.42 (32.99)     8:45.11 (31.69)
  2 Martindale, Mic  19 Unattached        8:41.61    8:46.07 TRLS   
                 30.30      1:03.06 (32.76)
        1:35.99 (32.93)     2:09.19 (33.20)
        2:42.29 (33.10)     3:15.85 (33.56)
        3:48.82 (32.97)     4:22.18 (33.36)
        4:55.35 (33.17)     5:28.75 (33.40)
        6:01.69 (32.94)     6:34.97 (33.28)
        7:07.92 (32.95)     7:41.13 (33.21)
        8:14.07 (32.94)     8:46.07 (32.00)
  3 Haser, Chelsea   21 Unattached        8:50.25    8:50.99 AUTO   
                 31.21      1:04.77 (33.56)
        1:37.96 (33.19)     2:11.71 (33.75)
        2:44.80 (33.09)     3:18.80 (34.00)
        3:52.08 (33.28)     4:25.78 (33.70)
        4:59.00 (33.22)     5:32.82 (33.82)
        6:06.18 (33.36)     6:39.88 (33.70)
        7:13.23 (33.35)     7:46.78 (33.55)
        8:19.54 (32.76)     8:50.99 (31.45)
  4 Lehtonen, Eva    16 Oakland Y         8:48.76    8:52.20 AUTO   
                 31.28      1:04.85 (33.57)
        1:38.36 (33.51)     2:11.60 (33.24)
        2:44.96 (33.36)     3:18.15 (33.19)
        3:51.35 (33.20)     4:24.44 (33.09)
        4:57.92 (33.48)     5:31.24 (33.32)
        6:05.21 (33.97)     6:38.88 (33.67)
        7:12.71 (33.83)     7:46.17 (33.46)
        8:19.79 (33.62)     8:52.20 (32.41)
  5 Escobar, Susana  20 Unattached        8:38.65    8:55.37 AUTO   
                 31.29      1:04.62 (33.33)
        1:37.87 (33.25)     2:11.73 (33.86)
        2:45.08 (33.35)     3:18.75 (33.67)
        3:52.56 (33.81)     4:26.69 (34.13)
        5:00.49 (33.80)     5:34.17 (33.68)
        6:07.93 (33.76)     6:41.93 (34.00)
        7:15.50 (33.57)     7:49.27 (33.77)
        8:22.60 (33.33)     8:55.37 (32.77)
  6 Hurrell-Zitelma  19 Aggie             9:02.67    9:14.71 AUTO   
                 32.27      1:06.54 (34.27)
        1:41.11 (34.57)     2:16.26 (35.15)
        2:50.85 (34.59)     3:25.77 (34.92)
        4:00.76 (34.99)     4:35.69 (34.93)
        5:10.35 (34.66)     5:45.46 (35.11)
        6:20.38 (34.92)     6:55.52 (35.14)
        7:30.46 (34.94)     8:05.52 (35.06)
        8:40.39 (34.87)     9:14.71 (34.32)
  7 Massengale, Bri  22 Rice              9:18.01    9:19.48 ACUT   
                 32.09      1:07.03 (34.94)
        1:41.97 (34.94)     2:17.39 (35.42)
        2:52.63 (35.24)     3:28.42 (35.79)
        4:03.69 (35.27)     4:39.66 (35.97)
        5:14.67 (35.01)     5:50.11 (35.44)
        6:24.72 (34.61)     7:00.32 (35.60)
        7:34.89 (34.57)     8:10.21 (35.32)
        8:44.52 (34.31)     9:19.48 (34.96)
  8 Felchak, Mikayl  15 Fleet Swimming    9:18.05    9:22.82 ACUT   
                 33.50      1:08.60 (35.10)
        1:44.13 (35.53)     2:19.20 (35.07)
        2:55.19 (35.99)     3:30.33 (35.14)
        4:06.19 (35.86)     4:41.41 (35.22)
        5:16.94 (35.53)     5:52.62 (35.68)
        6:28.13 (35.51)     7:03.57 (35.44)
        7:39.18 (35.61)     8:14.02 (34.84)
        8:49.09 (35.07)     9:22.82 (33.73)
  9 Williamson, Mic  16 Fleet Swimming    9:15.24    9:23.29 ACUT   
                 33.04      1:09.07 (36.03)
        1:45.31 (36.24)     2:21.98 (36.67)
        2:57.41 (35.43)     3:32.91 (35.50)
        4:08.33 (35.42)                    
            5:18.51 ( )     5:53.62 (35.11)
        6:28.43 (34.81)     7:03.57 (35.14)
        7:38.68 (35.11)     8:14.11 (35.43)
        8:49.18 (35.07)     9:23.29 (34.11)
 10 Foster, Mary     17 The Woodlands     9:27.26    9:23.76 ACUT   
                 32.36      1:08.01 (35.65)
        1:34.31 (26.30)     2:18.55 (44.24)
        2:53.45 (34.90)     3:28.73 (35.28)
        4:03.66 (34.93)     4:39.09 (35.43)
        5:13.89 (34.80)     5:49.36 (35.47)
        6:24.57 (35.21)     6:59.90 (35.33)
        7:35.19 (35.29)     8:11.01 (35.82)
        8:47.34 (36.33)     9:23.76 (36.42)
 11 Sosdian, Erin    16 The Woodlands     9:04.46    9:26.22 ACUT   
                 32.10      1:05.90 (33.80)
        1:40.90 (35.00)     2:15.53 (34.63)
        2:51.16 (35.63)     3:26.35 (35.19)
        4:02.22 (35.87)     4:37.90 (35.68)
        5:14.23 (36.33)     5:50.37 (36.14)
        6:26.82 (36.45)     7:02.86 (36.04)
        7:39.28 (36.42)     8:15.11 (35.83)
        8:51.36 (36.25)     9:26.22 (34.86)
 12 Sharp, Morgan    16 Fleet Swimming    9:25.77    9:31.20 ACUT   
                 32.37      1:07.46 (35.09)
        1:42.95 (35.49)     2:18.20 (35.25)
        2:53.75 (35.55)     3:29.67 (35.92)
        4:05.26 (35.59)     4:41.44 (36.18)
        5:17.99 (36.55)     5:55.08 (37.09)
        6:31.67 (36.59)     7:08.57 (36.90)
        7:45.02 (36.45)     8:21.56 (36.54)
        8:57.37 (35.81)     9:31.20 (33.83)
 13 Hancock, Jordan  13 First Colony      9:33.94    9:31.36 ACUT   
                 33.49      1:09.41 (35.92)
        1:45.76 (36.35)     2:22.71 (36.95)
        2:59.09 (36.38)     3:35.81 (36.72)
        4:12.45 (36.64)     4:48.57 (36.12)
        5:25.01 (36.44)     6:01.22 (36.21)
        6:36.88 (35.66)     7:12.36 (35.48)
        7:47.76 (35.40)     8:23.00 (35.24)
        8:57.76 (34.76)     9:31.36 (33.60)
 14 Justice, Laura   16 The Woodlands     9:05.05    9:33.77 ACUT   
                 32.51      1:07.15 (34.64)
        1:41.94 (34.79)     2:17.37 (35.43)
        2:52.60 (35.23)     3:28.80 (36.20)
        4:04.81 (36.01)     4:41.40 (36.59)
        5:17.77 (36.37)     5:54.37 (36.60)
        6:30.63 (36.26)     7:07.27 (36.64)
        7:43.89 (36.62)     8:20.69 (36.80)
        8:57.27 (36.58)     9:33.77 (36.50)
 15 Adams, Ashley    16 Fleet Swimming    9:09.25    9:34.71 ACUT   
                 32.19      1:06.32 (34.13)
        1:41.71 (35.39)     2:17.39 (35.68)
        2:53.36 (35.97)     3:29.99 (36.63)
        4:06.09 (36.10)     4:42.74 (36.65)
        5:19.53 (36.79)     5:56.12 (36.59)
        6:33.04 (36.92)     7:10.34 (37.30)
        7:47.17 (36.83)     8:24.20 (37.03)
        9:00.32 (36.12)     9:34.71 (34.39)
 16 Crowder, Emily   15 The Woodlands     9:16.04    9:35.08 ACUT   
                 33.71      1:09.49 (35.78)
        1:45.40 (35.91)     2:21.75 (36.35)
        2:57.71 (35.96)     3:33.81 (36.10)
        4:10.42 (36.61)     4:46.72 (36.30)
        5:23.35 (36.63)     5:59.85 (36.50)
        6:36.56 (36.71)     7:12.61 (36.05)
        7:48.80 (36.19)     8:24.48 (35.68)
        9:01.02 (36.54)     9:35.08 (34.06)
 17 Moffit, Alison   16 Unattached        9:21.85    9:44.61 ACUT   
                 32.40      1:07.70 (35.30)
        1:43.44 (35.74)     2:19.57 (36.13)
        2:55.90 (36.33)     3:32.74 (36.84)
        4:09.92 (37.18)     4:47.51 (37.59)
        5:24.42 (36.91)     6:01.82 (37.40)
        6:38.91 (37.09)     7:16.58 (37.67)
        7:53.66 (37.08)     8:30.91 (37.25)
        9:07.98 (37.07)     9:44.61 (36.63)
 18 Wolterman, Chri  14 First Colony      9:42.78    9:49.44        
                 34.50      1:11.33 (36.83)
        1:48.19 (36.86)     2:25.22 (37.03)
        3:02.11 (36.89)     3:39.02 (36.91)
        4:16.16 (37.14)     4:52.87 (36.71)
        5:29.91 (37.04)     6:07.02 (37.11)
        6:44.14 (37.12)     7:21.46 (37.32)
        7:58.44 (36.98)     8:35.51 (37.07)
        9:12.99 (37.48)     9:49.44 (36.45)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 18:05PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 32  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         2:20.49  TRLS
         2:27.59  AUTO
         2:31.49  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stupp, Julie     22 Coral Springs     2:21.53    2:17.00 TRLS   
                 29.99      1:05.75 (35.76)
        1:44.78 (39.03)     2:17.00 (32.22)
  2 Beck, Spindrift  17 Mustangs          2:20.03    2:18.36 TRLS   
                 30.34      1:06.91 (36.57)
        1:45.85 (38.94)     2:18.36 (32.51)
  3 Marshall, Chris  21 Unattached        2:22.47    2:20.10 TRLS   
                 30.38      1:06.84 (36.46)
        1:48.30 (41.46)     2:20.10 (31.80)
  4 Mathlouthi, Mar  19 Mustangs          2:21.75    2:20.95 AUTO   
                 31.15      1:07.27 (36.12)
        1:48.50 (41.23)     2:20.95 (32.45)
  5 Heiss, Kristen   21 Aggie             2:24.33    2:22.92 AUTO   
                 32.20      1:08.09 (35.89)
        1:50.48 (42.39)     2:22.92 (32.44)
  6 Atkinson, Alia   19 Unattached        2:25.35    2:23.73 AUTO   
                 31.35      1:11.13 (39.78)
        1:50.52 (39.39)     2:23.73 (33.21)
  7 Hain, Melissa    20 Aggie             2:23.95    2:25.08 AUTO   
                 31.98      1:10.07 (38.09)
        1:52.42 (42.35)     2:25.08 (32.66)
  8 Woods, Adrienne  19 Unattached        2:24.99    2:27.06 AUTO   
                 31.69      1:08.35 (36.66)
        1:52.67 (44.32)     2:27.06 (34.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Meissner, Erica  19 Unattached        2:26.54    2:21.27 AUTO   
                 29.60      1:04.36 (34.76)
        1:48.06 (43.70)     2:21.27 (33.21)
 10 Neal, Emily      20 Aggie             2:26.35    2:23.67 AUTO   
                 32.46      1:08.67 (36.21)
        1:51.87 (43.20)     2:23.67 (31.80)
 11 McKnight, Linds  14 Coral Springs     2:26.79    2:24.05 AUTO   
                 31.12      1:09.91 (38.79)
        1:51.20 (41.29)     2:24.05 (32.85)
 12 Chang, Hee-Jin   21 Unattached        2:26.32    2:24.21 AUTO   
                 30.82      1:09.51 (38.69)
        1:52.57 (43.06)     2:24.21 (31.64)
 13 Callaghan, Devo  19 Unattached        2:27.94    2:26.69 AUTO   
                 32.01      1:11.39 (39.38)
        1:52.94 (41.55)     2:26.69 (33.75)
 14 Spann, Alexi     21 Unattached        2:28.41    2:27.12 AUTO   
                 32.72      1:11.79 (39.07)
        1:52.29 (40.50)     2:27.12 (34.83)
 15 Krawczyk, Merri  17 Eagle             2:27.09    2:28.59 ACUT   
                 33.00      1:12.06 (39.06)
        1:54.17 (42.11)     2:28.59 (34.42)
 16 Soelter, Alison  21 Unattached        2:28.82    2:29.14 ACUT   
                 32.64      1:11.62 (38.98)
        1:53.63 (42.01)     2:29.14 (35.51)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Geary, Caitlin   18 Unattached        2:31.34    2:24.25 AUTO   
                 31.55      1:10.30 (38.75)
        1:52.47 (42.17)     2:24.25 (31.78)
 18 King, Lindsey    19 Aggie             2:30.52    2:27.37 AUTO   
                 32.15      1:09.13 (36.98)
        1:52.98 (43.85)     2:27.37 (34.39)
 19 Bottoms, Shelby  18 DADS              2:28.87    2:28.94 ACUT   
                 32.95      1:11.99 (39.04)
        1:54.68 (42.69)     2:28.94 (34.26)
 20 Halligan, Amy    15 Eagles            2:30.28    2:29.89 ACUT   
                 33.68      1:12.76 (39.08)
        1:54.97 (42.21)     2:29.89 (34.92)
 21 Marik, Melissa   19 Unattached        2:30.85    2:30.05 ACUT   
                 31.20      1:10.25 (39.05)
        1:57.77 (47.52)     2:30.05 (32.28)
 22 Roth, Lauren     18 Mustangs          2:31.50    2:30.06 ACUT   
                 32.72      1:12.66 (39.94)
        1:58.51 (45.85)     2:30.06 (31.55)
 23 Hamilton, Katie  18 Unattached        2:31.79    2:34.02        
                 32.24      1:13.31 (41.07)
        1:59.10 (45.79)     2:34.02 (34.92)
 24 Wagner, Catheri  15 DADS              2:31.74    2:35.39        
                 33.29      1:15.06 (41.77)
        1:58.95 (43.89)     2:35.39 (36.44)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 18:17PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 33  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         2:07.39  TRLS
         2:13.59  AUTO
         2:20.19  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Magruder, Agust  22 Unattached        2:08.91    2:05.83 TRLS   
                 26.39        58.70 (32.31)
        1:35.31 (36.61)     2:05.83 (30.52)
  2 Wilson, Brian    19 Unattached        2:08.27    2:06.03 TRLS   
                 26.10        59.40 (33.30)
        1:36.27 (36.87)     2:06.03 (29.76)
  3 Andara, Leopold  21 Coral Springs     2:08.25    2:06.91 TRLS   
                 27.64      1:00.05 (32.41)
        1:35.75 (35.70)     2:06.91 (31.16)
  4 Collins, Bryan   20 Unattached        2:09.21    2:12.06 AUTO   
                 28.20      1:02.04 (33.84)
        1:42.16 (40.12)     2:12.06 (29.90)
  5 Hallum, Clint    19 Mustangs          2:13.84    2:13.63 ACUT   
                 29.32      1:04.41 (35.09)
        1:43.05 (38.64)     2:13.63 (30.58)
  6 Lavery, Nathan   22 Aggie             2:15.83    2:13.75 ACUT   
                 27.40      1:03.18 (35.78)
        1:42.11 (38.93)     2:13.75 (31.64)
  7 Wagner, John     17 DADS              2:16.33    2:16.91 ACUT   
                 30.15      1:05.80 (35.65)
        1:44.97 (39.17)     2:16.91 (31.94)
  8 Schilling, DJ    16 The Woodlands     2:16.31    2:20.20        
                 30.19      1:08.19 (38.00)
        1:47.88 (39.69)     2:20.20 (32.32)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Welch, Tyler     20 Aggie             2:17.09    2:14.10 ACUT   
                 27.91      1:04.00 (36.09)
        1:44.06 (40.06)     2:14.10 (30.04)
 10 O'Shaughnessy,   17 Coral Springs     2:20.45    2:17.00 ACUT   
                 29.31      1:03.93 (34.62)
        1:45.05 (41.12)     2:17.00 (31.95)
 11 Veale, Daniel    20 Mustangs          2:19.18    2:17.11 ACUT   
                 29.46      1:06.94 (37.48)
        1:44.92 (37.98)     2:17.11 (32.19)
 12 Huddleston, Cam  21 Mustangs          2:20.61    2:17.36 ACUT   
                 29.86      1:07.40 (37.54)
        1:47.38 (39.98)     2:17.36 (29.98)
 13 Kaden, Collin    17 Eagle             2:17.47    2:17.90 ACUT   
                 28.45      1:05.73 (37.28)
        1:46.13 (40.40)     2:17.90 (31.77)
 14 Lewis, Max       17 Fleet Swimming    2:18.41    2:18.21 ACUT   
                 29.16      1:06.08 (36.92)
        1:47.19 (41.11)     2:18.21 (31.02)
 15 Grijalva, Mark   18 Aquastar          2:18.37    2:29.24        
                 32.53      1:12.34 (39.81)
        1:55.24 (42.90)     2:29.24 (34.00)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ruata, Alex      15 Fleet Swimming    2:20.61    2:18.13 ACUT   
                 30.15      1:07.19 (37.04)
        1:46.95 (39.76)     2:18.13 (31.18)
 18 Lau, Samson      17 Unattached        2:22.75    2:21.20        
                 30.05      1:07.70 (37.65)
        1:50.32 (42.62)     2:21.20 (30.88)
 19 Ahrns, Eric      16 First Colony      2:22.59    2:21.29        
                 30.45      1:07.24 (36.79)
        1:49.20 (41.96)     2:21.29 (32.09)
 20 Hall, Spencer    21 Aggie             2:27.46    2:24.86        
                 30.16      1:09.56 (39.40)
        1:50.06 (40.50)     2:24.86 (34.80)
 21 Duhon, Matt      16 Fleet Swimming    2:30.00    2:28.23        
                 29.83      1:09.14 (39.31)
        1:54.79 (45.65)     2:28.23 (33.44)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 18:38PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 34  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        15:53.59  TRLS
        16:41.79  AUTO
        17:39.49  ACUT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Veazey, Caleb    17 Mustangs         15:55.44   16:12.13 AUTO   
                 29.01      1:00.21 (31.20)
        1:31.86 (31.65)                    
            7:57.81 ( )     8:30.25 (32.44)
        9:02.85 (32.60)     9:35.42 (32.57)
       10:08.26 (32.84)    10:41.04 (32.78)
       11:14.15 (33.11)    11:46.96 (32.81)
       12:20.11 (33.15)    12:53.27 (33.16)
       13:26.68 (33.41)    13:59.95 (33.27)
       14:33.48 (33.53)    15:06.91 (33.43)
       15:40.16 (33.25)    16:12.13 (31.97)
  2 Robertson, Jame  20 Unattached       17:28.52   16:15.60 AUTO   
                 29.92      1:02.84 (32.92)
        1:34.09 (31.25)     2:08.34 (34.25)
        2:41.26 (32.92)     3:13.51 (32.25)
        3:45.95 (32.44)     4:18.39 (32.44)
        4:50.96 (32.57)     5:23.22 (32.26)
        5:55.46 (32.24)     6:27.89 (32.43)
        7:00.38 (32.49)     7:32.50 (32.12)
        8:04.88 (32.38)     8:37.33 (32.45)
        9:09.60 (32.27)     9:41.97 (32.37)
       10:15.16 (33.19)    10:47.64 (32.48)
       11:20.10 (32.46)    11:53.60 (33.50)
       12:25.54 (31.94)    12:58.58 (33.04)
       13:31.56 (32.98)    14:04.53 (32.97)
       14:37.72 (33.19)    15:10.45 (32.73)
       15:43.50 (33.05)    16:15.60 (32.10)
  3 Barber, Matt     16 Blue Tide        16:02.28   16:39.96 AUTO   
                 28.93      1:01.53 (32.60)
        1:34.85 (33.32)     2:08.76 (33.91)
        2:42.65 (33.89)     3:16.24 (33.59)
        3:49.49 (33.25)     4:23.53 (34.04)
        4:56.99 (33.46)     5:31.28 (34.29)
        6:04.63 (33.35)     6:37.85 (33.22)
        7:11.30 (33.45)     7:44.61 (33.31)
        8:18.10 (33.49)     8:51.70 (33.60)
        9:24.63 (32.93)     9:57.71 (33.08)
       10:30.81 (33.10)    11:04.90 (34.09)
       11:38.28 (33.38)    12:12.07 (33.79)
       12:45.48 (33.41)    13:19.49 (34.01)
       13:53.37 (33.88)    14:27.42 (34.05)
       15:00.92 (33.50)    15:33.91 (32.99)
       16:06.56 (32.65)    16:39.96 (33.40)
  4 Keily, Andrew    17 Fleet Swimming   16:55.66   16:48.85 ACUT   
                 30.44      1:03.46 (33.02)
        1:37.03 (33.57)     2:11.14 (34.11)
        2:44.89 (33.75)     3:18.82 (33.93)
        3:52.73 (33.91)     4:26.71 (33.98)
        5:00.56 (33.85)     5:34.02 (33.46)
        6:07.33 (33.31)     6:40.88 (33.55)
        7:14.63 (33.75)     7:48.49 (33.86)
        8:22.28 (33.79)     8:55.88 (33.60)
        9:29.87 (33.99)    10:03.95 (34.08)
       10:38.34 (34.39)    11:12.26 (33.92)
       11:46.20 (33.94)    12:20.44 (34.24)
       12:54.59 (34.15)    13:28.73 (34.14)
       14:02.63 (33.90)    14:37.16 (34.53)
       15:10.93 (33.77)    15:44.56 (33.63)
       16:18.01 (33.45)    16:48.85 (30.84)
  5 Ginder, Chris    21 Mustangs         16:24.69   16:49.04 ACUT   
                 30.33      1:03.50 (33.17)
        1:37.13 (33.63)     2:11.08 (33.95)
        2:45.18 (34.10)     3:19.68 (34.50)
        3:53.76 (34.08)     4:28.22 (34.46)
        5:02.34 (34.12)     5:36.55 (34.21)
        6:10.44 (33.89)     6:44.17 (33.73)
        7:18.02 (33.85)     7:51.78 (33.76)
        8:25.93 (34.15)     8:59.68 (33.75)
        9:33.81 (34.13)    10:07.74 (33.93)
       10:42.01 (34.27)    11:16.21 (34.20)
       11:49.95 (33.74)    12:23.49 (33.54)
       12:57.23 (33.74)    13:31.01 (33.78)
       14:04.78 (33.77)    14:38.51 (33.73)
       15:12.47 (33.96)    15:45.86 (33.39)
       16:19.49 (33.63)    16:49.04 (29.55)
  6 Littlefield, Ry  17 First Colony     16:31.78   16:59.61 ACUT   
                 31.16      1:05.43 (34.27)
        1:39.10 (33.67)     2:13.59 (34.49)
        2:47.71 (34.12)     3:22.18 (34.47)
        3:55.99 (33.81)     4:30.18 (34.19)
        5:03.95 (33.77)     5:37.98 (34.03)
        6:12.40 (34.42)     6:46.88 (34.48)
        7:21.52 (34.64)     7:56.21 (34.69)
        8:30.74 (34.53)     9:04.29 (33.55)
        9:38.43 (34.14)    10:12.28 (33.85)
       10:47.22 (34.94)    11:21.77 (34.55)
       11:55.59 (33.82)    12:29.90 (34.31)
       13:04.19 (34.29)    13:38.44 (34.25)
       14:11.89 (33.45)    14:45.57 (33.68)
       15:19.58 (34.01)    15:53.88 (34.30)
       16:22.86 (28.98)    16:59.61 (36.75)
  7 Hoover, Trey     20 Unattached       17:10.24   17:05.02 ACUT   
                 30.41      1:03.93 (33.52)
        1:37.56 (33.63)     2:11.29 (33.73)
        2:44.94 (33.65)     3:18.65 (33.71)
        3:52.50 (33.85)     4:26.73 (34.23)
        5:00.82 (34.09)     5:35.04 (34.22)
        6:09.40 (34.36)     6:43.73 (34.33)
        7:18.01 (34.28)     7:52.14 (34.13)
        8:26.60 (34.46)     9:00.95 (34.35)
        9:35.63 (34.68)    10:10.12 (34.49)
       10:44.61 (34.49)    11:19.05 (34.44)
       11:54.05 (35.00)    12:28.70 (34.65)
       13:03.30 (34.60)    13:37.89 (34.59)
       14:12.41 (34.52)    14:47.19 (34.78)
       15:21.92 (34.73)    15:56.35 (34.43)
       16:30.97 (34.62)    17:05.02 (34.05)
  8 Munster, Ben     17 Aggie            16:56.11   17:06.61 ACUT   
                 29.51      1:02.91 (33.40)
        1:37.02 (34.11)     2:11.30 (34.28)
        2:45.30 (34.00)     3:19.28 (33.98)
        3:53.90 (34.62)     4:28.34 (34.44)
        4:54.77 (26.43)     5:37.48 (42.71)
        6:11.80 (34.32)     6:46.03 (34.23)
        7:20.49 (34.46)     7:54.93 (34.44)
        8:29.11 (34.18)     9:03.45 (34.34)
        9:38.01 (34.56)    10:11.85 (33.84)
       10:46.74 (34.89)    11:21.19 (34.45)
       11:55.57 (34.38)    12:29.71 (34.14)
       13:04.27 (34.56)    13:38.58 (34.31)
       14:13.15 (34.57)    14:47.86 (34.71)
       15:23.02 (35.16)    15:57.89 (34.87)
       16:32.81 (34.92)    17:06.61 (33.80)
  9 Grijalva, Mark   18 Aquastar         17:01.60   17:17.52 ACUT   
                 30.26      1:03.52 (33.26)
        1:37.00 (33.48)     2:10.53 (33.53)
        2:44.43 (33.90)     3:18.37 (33.94)
        3:52.36 (33.99)     4:26.43 (34.07)
        5:00.67 (34.24)     5:34.96 (34.29)
        6:09.20 (34.24)     6:43.66 (34.46)
        7:18.22 (34.56)     7:53.10 (34.88)
        8:28.04 (34.94)     9:03.27 (35.23)
        9:38.35 (35.08)    10:13.37 (35.02)
       10:48.59 (35.22)    11:24.26 (35.67)
       12:00.22 (35.96)    12:35.85 (35.63)
       13:11.70 (35.85)    13:47.29 (35.59)
       14:23.12 (35.83)    14:57.87 (34.75)
       15:32.95 (35.08)    16:08.12 (35.17)
       16:43.61 (35.49)    17:17.52 (33.91)
 10 O'Brien, Peter   17 Fleet Swimming   17:50.11   18:06.47        
                 31.96      1:07.10 (35.14)
        1:42.36 (35.26)     2:18.04 (35.68)
        2:53.87 (35.83)     3:30.27 (36.40)
        4:06.02 (35.75)     4:42.24 (36.22)
        5:18.23 (35.99)     5:54.30 (36.07)
        6:30.61 (36.31)     7:07.59 (36.98)
        7:44.11 (36.52)     8:20.18 (36.07)
        8:56.86 (36.68)     9:33.67 (36.81)
       10:10.31 (36.64)    10:47.31 (37.00)
       11:23.90 (36.59)    12:00.82 (36.92)
       12:37.65 (36.83)    13:14.32 (36.67)
       13:50.90 (36.58)    14:27.72 (36.82)
       15:04.26 (36.54)    15:41.12 (36.86)
       16:17.80 (36.68)    16:54.24 (36.44)
       17:30.64 (36.40)    18:06.47 (35.83)
 11 Stuart, Collin   16 Magnolia         17:06.04   18:08.39        
                 31.19      1:06.05 (34.86)
        1:41.07 (35.02)     2:16.72 (35.65)
        2:52.83 (36.11)     3:29.17 (36.34)
        4:05.74 (36.57)     4:42.96 (37.22)
        5:19.34 (36.38)     5:55.68 (36.34)
        6:33.13 (37.45)     7:09.82 (36.69)
        7:46.75 (36.93)     8:23.13 (36.38)
        9:00.43 (37.30)     9:36.96 (36.53)
       10:13.51 (36.55)    10:50.73 (37.22)
       11:27.41 (36.68)    12:04.50 (37.09)
       12:41.47 (36.97)    13:18.35 (36.88)
       13:55.14 (36.79)    14:31.64 (36.50)
       15:08.34 (36.70)    15:45.44 (37.10)
       16:22.03 (36.59)    16:58.26 (36.23)
       17:34.34 (36.08)    18:08.39 (34.05)

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 18:40PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 35  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           26.39  TRLS
           27.79  AUTO
           28.19  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Torres, Dara     41 Coral Springs       25.27      24.56 TRLS   
  2 Moravcova, Mart  32 Mustangs            25.96      25.42 TRLS   
  3 Denby, Kara      21 Unattached          26.22      25.63 TRLS   
  4 Aljand, Triin    22 Aggie               26.23      25.81 TRLS   
  5 Woodward, Saman  17 Chesapeake          26.22      26.09 TRLS   
  6 Lloyd, Emily     15 Spy                 26.44      26.33 TRLS   
  7 Semeco, Arlene   24 Coral Springs       26.39      26.42 AUTO   
  8 Blackman, Jenni  22 Mustangs            26.60      26.51 AUTO   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Chang, Hee-Jin   21 Unattached          26.86      26.49 AUTO   
 10 McLean, Sharnte  23 Coral Springs       26.77      26.67 AUTO   
 11 Van den Branden  18 Mustangs            26.86      26.84 AUTO   
 11 Ewing, Emile     20 Unattached          26.89      26.84 AUTO   
 13 Klosova, Petra   22 Mustangs            26.76      26.90 AUTO   
 14 Vlasakova, Mich  24 Mustangs            27.03      27.02 AUTO   
 15 Sommer, Maria    18 Aggie               27.14      27.08 AUTO   
 16 Powers, Brie     18 Unattached          27.17      27.34 AUTO   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Vaziri, Leila    22 Coral Springs       27.34      26.56 AUTO   
 18 Woods, Sarah     20 Aggie               27.44      27.15 AUTO   
 19 Jasek, Marissa   21 Aggie               27.22      27.23 AUTO   
 20 Smith, Skylar    15 Aquastar            27.35      27.46 AUTO   
 21 McCawley, Margo  21 Unattached          27.96      27.59 AUTO   
 22 Collymore, Kimb  18 Coral Springs       27.62      27.78 AUTO   
 23 Soza, Gabriela   19 Mustangs            28.13      27.83 ACUT   
 24 Woods, Adrienne  19 Unattached          27.72      28.00 ACUT   

    

 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License             5/18/2008 - 18:43PM
      2008 Texas Senior Circuit No 3 - 5/16/2008 to 5/18/2008       
 
 Event 36  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
           23.49  TRLS
           24.79  AUTO
           25.39  ACUT
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Weber-Gale, Gar  22 Longhorn            23.47      22.83 TRLS   
  2 Walker, Neil     31 Longhorn            23.18      22.95 TRLS   
  3 Rogers, Dale     25 Longhorn            23.18      23.13 TRLS   
  4 Atkinson, Jevon  24 UN                  23.33      23.31 TRLS   
  5 Jackson, Jonath  18 Unattached          23.71      23.48 TRLS   
  6 Foley, Sean      27 Longhorn            23.59      23.56 AUTO   
  7 Antonov, Ray     28 Coral Springs       23.43      23.73 AUTO   
  8 Strange, Casey   20 Aggie               23.73      23.81 AUTO   
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Laban, Josh      25 Virgin Islands      23.93      23.81 AUTO   
 10 Rumans, Walter   17 Fort Worth          23.93      23.86 AUTO   
 11 Fadnes, Thomas   20 Mustangs            23.78      23.88 AUTO   
 12 Gardner, Ozzie   23 Aggie               23.76      23.89 AUTO   
 13 Lowe, Matthew    22 Unattached          23.81      23.92 AUTO   
 14 Picasso, Franci  25 Aggie               24.04      23.97 AUTO   
 15 Popov, Nick      17 Coral Springs       24.01      24.16 AUTO   
 16 Smith, Giles     16 Eagles              23.82      24.30 AUTO   
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Grigull, Rory    18 Coral Springs       24.34      24.16 AUTO   
 17 Wilson, Brian    19 Unattached          24.27      24.16 AUTO   
 19 Donch, Matt      20 Unattached          24.48      24.17 AUTO   
 20 Makany, Balazs   20 Aggie               24.48      24.41 AUTO   
 21 Dwyer, Jack      18 Unattached          24.33      24.52 AUTO   
 22 Bergstrom, Jaso  20 Aggie               24.75      24.60 AUTO   
 23 Wang, Andrew     20 Unattached          24.51      24.80 ACUT   
 24 Lavery, Nathan   22 Aggie               24.91      24.93 ACUT   

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT