5/8/2008 - 5/10/2008
Lodi, California, United States
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 13 WOMENS F.S. 50 FREE EVENT 13
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RANIT, ANTOINETTE 9 ST. FRANCIS 25.15 2 24.82 F1
PHILLIPS, KAYLA 10 ROCKLIN 25.02 1 24.94 F2
FOLEY, LAUREN 10 EL CAMINO 26.05 8 25.68 F3
SHEEHAN, ERIN 10 ST. FRANCIS 26.01 6 25.72 F4
TAY, LYNN 9 BRADSHAW CHRI 25.85 4 25.81 F5
MCCASKILL, LEXIE 10 PITMAN 25.75 3 25.82 F6
BERG, BRITTNEY 9 LAGUNA CREEK 25.99 5 25.85 F7
ROJO, BRITTANY 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 26.01 7 25.91 F8
KLEIBER, SIERRA 9 NEVADA UNION 26.32 10 26.12 C1
GRAFFIS, SHANNON 10 GRANITE BAY 26.30 9 26.22 C2
GROVER, STEPHANIE 10 WHITNEY 26.47 13 26.41 C3
GUZMAN, JESSICA 9 LINCOLN 26.51 15 26.45 C4
SARABIA, XOTCHIAL 10 DAVIS 26.45 12 26.71 C5
MOSMENSTIEN, RACHEL 10 WOODCREEK 26.38 11 26.74 C6
LEWIS, KEIKO 10 EL CAMINO 26.71 16 27.02 C7
MCNEIL, REBECCA 9 RIVER CITY 26.50 14 27.14 C8
PHILLIPS, KAYLA 10 ROCKLIN 25.02 1
RANIT, ANTOINETTE 9 ST. FRANCIS 25.15 2
MCCASKILL, LEXIE 10 PITMAN 25.75 3
TAY, LYNN 9 BRADSHAW CHRI 25.85 4
BERG, BRITTNEY 9 LAGUNA CREEK 25.99 5
ROJO, BRITTANY 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 26.01 7
SHEEHAN, ERIN 10 ST. FRANCIS 26.01 6
FOLEY, LAUREN 10 EL CAMINO 26.05 8
GRAFFIS, SHANNON 10 GRANITE BAY 26.30 9
KLEIBER, SIERRA 9 NEVADA UNION 26.32 10
MOSMENSTIEN, RACHEL 10 WOODCREEK 26.38 11
SARABIA, XOTCHIAL 10 DAVIS 26.45 12
GROVER, STEPHANIE 10 WHITNEY 26.47 13
MCNEIL, REBECCA 9 RIVER CITY 26.50 14
GUZMAN, JESSICA 9 LINCOLN 26.51 15
LEWIS, KEIKO 10 EL CAMINO 26.71 16
BUEHLER, KELSEY 10 ST. FRANCIS 26.75 17
CONARRO, ALLIE 9 OAKRIDGE 26.78 19
VARGAS, KATIE 10 ST. FRANCIS 26.78 18
HAGSTROM, NICOLE 9 DIXON 26.83 20
GLAZNER, JESSICA 9 COLFAX 26.84 21
BENNETT, DAVINA 10 MANTECA 26.87 22
LEEVER, MARISSA 10 CASA ROBLE 26.88 23
BATES, BROOKE 9 SONORA 26.90 24
TEHANEY, KATHRINE 10 OAKRIDGE 27.03 25
LOPRESTI, CINDY 10 BELLA VISTA 27.04 26
MOITOZA, ANDIE 9 GALT 27.06 28
NADDY, COURTNEY 9 GRANITE BAY 27.06 27
COLLINS, MARY 10 DAVIS 27.07 30
GARRIDO, ALINA 10 DAVIS 27.07 29
HOWARD, MALLORY 10 LOS BANOS 27.10 31
BROWN, ASHLEY 10 DEL ORO 27.19 33
HITCHINGS, MOLLY 10 C. K. MCCLATC 27.19 32
PRATHER, MADELINE 10 OAKRIDGE 27.21 34
DANEKE, AMY 9 LODI 27.22 36
NEEL, DANA 10 NEVADA UNION 27.22 35
VELA, MARINA 9 RIO AMERICANO 27.23 37
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 13 WOMENS F.S. 50 FREE EVENT 13
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
LOMELINO, ASHLEY 10 VISTA DEL LAG 27.27 39
WILLIAMS, JENNA 10 EL DORADO 27.27 38
CAPOS, GENEVA 9 GRANITE BAY 27.29 40
KNIERIM, CORINNE 9 LODI 27.30 41
GLLMING, KIMMEY 9 YUBA CITY 27.32 42
BURKHARD, JILL 9 LODI 27.42 43
GRIYOX, MS 10 BEAR RIVER 27.46 44
UNGSON, NATALIE 10 LINCOLN 27.56 45
MCINTOSH, L 9 ST. MARYS 27.57 46
SMITH, KIMBERLY 9 GALT 27.63 47
AGARDY, KELSEY 9 LINCOLN 27.66 48
JONES, ERIKA 10 MERCED 27.77 49
SHANER, JORDAN 9 PONDEROSA 27.85 50
CHAN, ALEX 9 RIO AMERICANO 27.91 51
LEVIEN, HANNAH 9 DAVIS 27.98 53
PEREZA, DEVYN 10 SIERRA 27.98 52
LAMB, JULIA 9 OAKRIDGE 28.08 54
MILLIGAN, JACKIE 10 SHELDON 28.09 55
PERRY, AMANDA 9 ST. MARYS 28.20 57
POTTS-KING, KAITLYN 10 AMADOR 28.20 56
YOUEL, ALISON 9 EL DORADO 28.31 58
CARINI, MARIANNA 9 C. K. MCCLATC 28.32 59
DUFFY, ALLISON 9 GALT 28.37 60
HANSON, KIM 10 GRANITE BAY 28.44 61
DANIELS, ASHLYN 10 LODI 28.45 62
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 21 WOMENS F.S. 100 FREE EVENT 21
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RANIT, ANTOINETTE 9 ST. FRANCIS 53.64 1 53.68 F1 P 26.21
F 26.07
FULLER, BROOKE 10 JOHANSEN 54.83 3 53.89 F2 P 26.47
F 25.97
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS 10 ROCKLIN 54.68 2 53.92 F3 P 26.58
F 26.22
PHILLIPS, KAYLA 10 ROCKLIN 55.22 4 55.17 F4 P 27.19
F 26.84
KLEIBER, SIERRA 9 NEVADA UNION 55.76 5 56.09 F5 P 27.00
F 26.88
POELMAN, JESSICA 9 LORETTO 56.53 7 56.09 F5 P 27.20
F 27.01
MCCASKILL, LEXIE 10 PITMAN 56.50 6 56.34 F7 P 27.52
F 27.44
BERG, BRITTNEY 9 LAGUNA CREEK 56.71 8 57.02 F8 P 27.47
F 27.57
METCALF, LARISSA 9 ST. FRANCIS 56.80 9 55.77 C1 P 27.59
F 26.76
FOLEY, LAUREN 10 EL CAMINO 57.15 12 56.47 C2 P 27.73
F 27.26
VIDUYA, MEGAN 10 SIERRA 56.84 10 56.54 C3 P 27.57
F 27.29
JOPE, CAILIN 10 RIO AMERICANO 57.34 13 57.23 C4 P 27.69
F 27.43
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 21 WOMENS F.S. 100 FREE EVENT 21
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
MCNAMARA, EMILY 10 ST. FRANCIS 58.45 17 57.34 C5 P 28.63
F 27.91
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 57.12 11 57.39 C6 P 28.38
F 27.58
TAY, LYNN 9 BRADSHAW CHRI 58.08 14 58.15 C7 P 27.52
F 27.27
COLLINS, MARY 10 DAVIS 58.40 16 58.73 C8 P 27.60
F 27.47
RANIT, ANTOINETTE 9 ST. FRANCIS 53.64 1 P 26.21
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS 10 ROCKLIN 54.68 2 P 26.58
FULLER, BROOKE 10 JOHANSEN 54.83 3 P 26.47
PHILLIPS, KAYLA 10 ROCKLIN 55.22 4 P 27.19
KLEIBER, SIERRA 9 NEVADA UNION 55.76 5 P 27.00
MCCASKILL, LEXIE 10 PITMAN 56.50 6 P 27.52
POELMAN, JESSICA 9 LORETTO 56.53 7 P 27.20
BERG, BRITTNEY 9 LAGUNA CREEK 56.71 8 P 27.47
METCALF, LARISSA 9 ST. FRANCIS 56.80 9 P 27.59
VIDUYA, MEGAN 10 SIERRA 56.84 10 P 27.57
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 57.12 11 P 28.38
FOLEY, LAUREN 10 EL CAMINO 57.15 12 P 27.73
JOPE, CAILIN 10 RIO AMERICANO 57.34 13 P 27.69
TAY, LYNN 9 BRADSHAW CHRI 58.08 14 P 27.52
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA 10 DEL CAMPO 58.39 15 P 28.09
COLLINS, MARY 10 DAVIS 58.40 16 P 27.60
MCNAMARA, EMILY 10 ST. FRANCIS 58.45 17 P 28.63
SARABIA, XOTCHIAL 10 DAVIS 58.56 18 P 27.97
NEEP, MAGAN 9 WOODCREEK 58.68 19 P 27.82
LOMELINO, ASHLEY 10 VISTA DEL LAG 58.77 20 P 28.82
ADAMS, ASHLEY 9 OAKRIDGE 58.82 21 P 28.17
SISSIN, DESDA 10 GRANITE BAY 58.83 22 P 28.44
LIVINGSTON, ALI 10 PONDEROSA 58.86 23 P 28.57
SHEPHERD, SYDNI 10 DEL CAMPO 58.92 24 P 27.91
MCNEIL, REBECCA 9 RIVER CITY 58.93 25 P 28.44
KNIERIM, CORINNE 9 LODI 58.96 26 P 28.57
BURKHARD, JILL 9 LODI 59.04 28 P 28.85
CAPOS, GENEVA 9 GRANITE BAY 59.04 27 P 28.60
GROVER, STEPHANIE 10 WHITNEY 59.08 29 P 28.58
LEWIS, KEIKO 10 EL CAMINO 59.34 30 P 29.17
MOSMENSTIEN, RACHEL 10 WOODCREEK 59.35 31 P 27.76
GLAZNER, JESSICA 9 COLFAX 59.46 32 P 28.72
ELLIOT, SUMMER 9 CASA ROBLE 59.63 33 P 28.31
LEEVER, MARISSA 10 CASA ROBLE 59.64 34 P 28.48
SINGLEY, TORI 9 BENECIA 59.72 35 P 28.96
HITCHINGS, MOLLY 10 C. K. MCCLATC 59.99 36 P 28.82
NGO, CHRISTINA 9 SIERRA 1:00.17 38 P 28.72
WILLIAMS, JENNA 10 EL DORADO 1:00.17 37 P 29.27
VARGAS, KATIE 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:00.29 39 P 28.70
WEDEL, CHEYENNE 10 SONORA 1:00.31 40 P 28.83
KRUEGER, RANDI 10 LODI 1:00.35 42 P 28.44
LAMB, JULIA 9 OAKRIDGE 1:00.35 41 P 29.12
NEEL, DANA 10 NEVADA UNION 1:00.49 43 P 28.73
MCCABE, BAILY 10 MERCED 1:00.51 44 P 28.41
MURDOCK, ALYSIA 10 VACAVILLE 1:00.53 45 P 28.68
ZAWILSKI, KAITY 9 PONDEROSA 1:00.55 46 P 29.52
SPENCER, MEGAN 10 DEL CAMPO 1:00.58 47 P 29.15
GLLMING, KIMMEY 9 YUBA CITY 1:00.68 48 P 29.19
CHO, HILLARY 9 MODESTO 1:00.76 49 P 28.91
BORCHARD, EVIE 9 WOODLAND 1:01.01 50 P 29.33
WALKER, BRITTANY 9 RIVER CITY 1:01.04 51 P 29.43
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 21 WOMENS F.S. 100 FREE EVENT 21
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RUSSELL, MEGAN 10 ATWATER 1:01.07 52 P 29.07
PORTER, JENNIFER 10 WEST 1:01.12 53 P 28.94
MATHISEN, MARISSA 9 BENECIA 1:01.16 54 P 28.54
RESSO, ELAINE 9 MODESTO 1:01.37 55 P 29.65
HOWARD, MALLORY 10 LOS BANOS 1:01.40 56 P 29.15
PRATHER, MADELINE 10 OAKRIDGE 1:01.43 57 P 29.58
HANSON, KIM 10 GRANITE BAY 1:01.49 58 P 29.26
BROWN, MADDIE 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:01.50 59 P 29.21
RYAN, COLLEEN 10 PONDEROSA 1:01.51 60 P 29.83
CONARRO, ALLIE 9 OAKRIDGE 1:01.53 61 P 30.00
HUGHES, HANNAH 10 GRANITE BAY 1:01.65 63 P 29.44
MURISAKI, MIMI 10 TOKAY 1:01.65 62 P 29.16
AGARDY, KELSEY 9 LINCOLN 1:01.76 64 P 28.46
BROWN, ASHLEY 10 DEL ORO 1:01.79 65 P 28.87
FRASER, DAYNA 10 CASA ROBLE 1:01.83 67 P 29.27
NIEL, HILLARY 10 JOHANSEN 1:01.83 66 P 30.19
TERRY, BROGEN 9 DEL CAMPO 1:01.88 68 P 29.61
HOGE, STEPHANIE 9 FRANKLIN 1:01.91 69 P 29.52
ZHANG, ALINA 9 MODESTO 1:01.92 70 P 30.23
MYERS, JESSICA 9 OAKDALE 1:01.97 71 P 29.53
RUIZ, VANESSA 10 WHITNEY 1:02.04 72 P 30.32
ASHEN, CARLY 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:02.14 73 P 29.77
KIRBY, MS 10 BEAR RIVER 1:02.27 75 P 29.84
SWINGLE, MARISA 9 VACAVILLE 1:02.27 74 P 29.40
SILER, FAITH 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:02.30 76 P 30.26
OROZCO, RYLEE 9 GRACE DAVIS 1:02.42 77 P 29.99
BECHTOLD, KENDALL 9 TOKAY 1:02.92 78 P 30.32
HAULMAN, REBECCA 10 NEVADA UNION 1:02.97 79 P 31.26
ROTH, EMMA 9 BELLA VISTA 1:03.09 80 P 30.31
COUGHLAN, RACHEL 10 LINCOLN 1:03.30 81 P 30.72
WHITTAKER, ALYSON 10 LODI 1:03.43 82 P 29.89
MORRISON, STEPHANIE 9 LOS BANOS 1:03.64 83 P 30.57
UNGSON, NATALIE 10 LINCOLN 1:03.97 84 P
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR 10 DAVIS 1:04.14 85 P 30.84
DOWDY, TRISTA 9 GALT 1:04.44 86 P 30.80
PEREZA, DEVYN 10 SIERRA 1:04.48 87 P 29.73
COUNTRYMAN, CHLOE 9 CENTER DQUED P 28.81
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 5 WOMENS F.S. 200 FREE EVENT 5
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
HAMMOND, BROOKE 9 ROSEVILLE 1:57.55 1 1:55.00 F1 P 28.03 58.24 1:28.54
F 27.28 56.93 1:26.23
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS 10 ROCKLIN 1:59.38 3 1:56.06 F2 P 27.60 57.50 1:28.43
F 27.02 56.67 1:26.70
FULLER, BROOKE 10 JOHANSEN 1:58.84 2 1:56.31 F3 P 27.27 56.74 1:27.71
F 26.85 55.87 1:25.62
KANE, EMILY 10 ST. FRANCIS 2:00.26 4 2:00.16 F4 P 28.47 58.63 1:29.62
F 28.28 58.22 1:29.14
MEEKER, RAQUEL 9 OAKMONT 2:02.76 7 2:01.03 F5 P 29.66 1:00.44 1:31.81
F 28.85 59.34 1:30.28
VIDUYA, MEGAN 10 SIERRA 2:01.08 6 2:01.67 F6 P 27.84 58.38 1:29.42
F 28.05 58.49 1:29.69
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE 9 LODI 2:00.57 5 2:01.79 F7 P 27.78 57.89 1:29.18
F 27.61 57.57 1:29.29
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 5 WOMENS F.S. 200 FREE EVENT 5
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
GYORFFY, VICKY 9 RIO AMERICANO 2:03.15 8 2:02.87 F8 P 28.17 59.46 1:31.71
F 28.20 59.04 1:30.83
GIULANI, MARIA 9 NEVADA UNION 2:03.90 10 2:01.80 C1 P 29.13 59.77 1:31.32
F 29.26 59.80 1:30.69
HERN, EMMA 10 GRANITE BAY 2:03.36 9 2:03.39 C2 P 28.70 59.06 1:30.94
F 28.57 59.56 1:31.39
BENINSIG, MISSY 10 VISTA DEL LAG 2:03.96 11 2:03.80 C3 P 29.36 1:00.83 1:32.47
F 29.14 1:00.05 1:31.97
HIEB, KAYLA 10 LODI 2:04.97 13 2:03.91 C4 P 27.84 58.79 1:31.75
F 28.56 59.89 1:31.90
FILLING, TESS 9 MODESTO 2:04.21 12 2:05.04 C5 P 29.85 1:01.03 1:32.79
F 29.24 1:00.58 1:32.75
POELMAN, JESSICA 9 LORETTO 2:05.99 15 2:05.05 C6 P 28.47 1:00.04 1:32.69
F 28.35 59.83 1:32.41
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE 9 DEL CAMPO 2:06.12 16 2:06.29 C7 P 28.98 1:00.89 1:33.58
F 29.33 1:01.10 1:33.75
SCHEFICK, DANIELLE 10 FORESTHILL 2:05.97 14 2:08.34 C8 P 29.38 1:00.74 1:33.15
F 29.04 1:01.14 1:34.46
HAMMOND, BROOKE 9 ROSEVILLE 1:57.55 1 P 28.03 58.24 1:28.54
FULLER, BROOKE 10 JOHANSEN 1:58.84 2 P 27.27 56.74 1:27.71
MELNIKOV, ALEXIS 10 ROCKLIN 1:59.38 3 P 27.60 57.50 1:28.43
KANE, EMILY 10 ST. FRANCIS 2:00.26 4 P 28.47 58.63 1:29.62
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE 9 LODI 2:00.57 5 P 27.78 57.89 1:29.18
VIDUYA, MEGAN 10 SIERRA 2:01.08 6 P 27.84 58.38 1:29.42
MEEKER, RAQUEL 9 OAKMONT 2:02.76 7 P 29.66 1:00.44 1:31.81
GYORFFY, VICKY 9 RIO AMERICANO 2:03.15 8 P 28.17 59.46 1:31.71
HERN, EMMA 10 GRANITE BAY 2:03.36 9 P 28.70 59.06 1:30.94
GIULANI, MARIA 9 NEVADA UNION 2:03.90 10 P 29.13 59.77 1:31.32
BENINSIG, MISSY 10 VISTA DEL LAG 2:03.96 11 P 29.36 1:00.83 1:32.47
FILLING, TESS 9 MODESTO 2:04.21 12 P 29.85 1:01.03 1:32.79
HIEB, KAYLA 10 LODI 2:04.97 13 P 27.84 58.79 1:31.75
SCHEFICK, DANIELLE 10 FORESTHILL 2:05.97 14 P 29.38 1:00.74 1:33.15
POELMAN, JESSICA 9 LORETTO 2:05.99 15 P 28.47 1:00.04 1:32.69
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE 9 DEL CAMPO 2:06.12 16 P 28.98 1:00.89 1:33.58
MCNAMARA, EMILY 10 ST. FRANCIS 2:06.27 17 P 28.81 1:00.34 1:33.21
RIGGLE, HOLLY 10 DAVIS 2:06.45 18 P 29.08 1:00.55 1:33.34
BURNS, ALISON 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:07.13 19 P 28.93 1:00.80 1:34.20
COYLE, BROOKE 9 GRANITE BAY 2:07.14 20 P 28.29 59.66 1:33.40
MORRIS, CHRISTINA 9 ST. FRANCIS 2:07.15 21 P 29.22 1:01.84 1:34.67
DAVIS, STEPHANIE 10 SIERRA 2:08.12 22 P 29.26 1:01.02 1:34.30
CHO, HILLARY 9 MODESTO 2:09.79 23 P 30.76 1:03.42 1:36.80
TURVILLE, TAYLOR 10 OAKRIDGE 2:10.06 24 P 30.92 1:04.81 1:37.66
PILON, TERESA 10 DAVIS 2:10.21 25 P 29.81 1:02.36 1:36.37
SCHAFLE, CORINNE 9 VINTAGE 2:11.47 26 P 30.42 1:04.60 1:39.69
BEATTIE, QUINN 9 UNION MINE 2:11.81 27 P 31.06 1:04.46 1:38.46
LORD, JACQUIE 9 LODI 2:11.90 28 P 29.85 1:02.78 1:37.55
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA 9 GRANITE BAY 2:12.09 29 P 29.24 1:01.48 1:36.40
RYAN, COLLEEN 10 PONDEROSA 2:13.35 30 P 30.33 1:04.29 1:39.53
LEE, KAITLYN 9 DEL ORO 2:13.62 31 P 29.64 1:03.50 1:38.78
BOHN, KATHRYN 10 EL CAMINO 2:14.73 32 P 30.07 1:03.62 1:39.16
GARCIA, KELLY 10 EL CAMINO 2:15.29 33 P 31.39 1:04.40 1:38.96
WHITTAKER, ALYSON 10 LODI 2:17.36 34 P 31.10 1:05.24 1:41.50
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 25 WOMENS F.S. 500 FREE EVENT 25
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
HAMMOND, BROOKE 9 ROSEVILLE 5:12.57 1 5:07.58 F1 P 28.31 59.22 1:30.57 2:02.16 2:34.21 3:06.21 3:38.22
4:10.45 4:42.62
F 28.32 59.13 1:30.29 2:01.90 2:33.57 3:04.89 3:36.09
4:07.74 4:39.01
HILDEBRAND, MARISA 10 WOODLAND 5:15.55 2 5:08.47 F2 P 29.21 1:00.47 1:32.09 2:03.91 2:35.62 3:07.40 3:39.57
4:11.77 4:44.21
F 28.61 59.28 1:30.60 2:02.12 2:33.39 3:04.68 3:35.77
4:07.34 4:38.24
TURPRN, LAURA 9 VACAVILLE 5:16.17 3 5:16.24 F3 P 29.14 1:00.20 1:31.94 2:04.13 2:36.22 3:07.71 3:39.88
4:12.18 4:44.38
F 29.00 1:00.50 1:32.07 2:04.15 2:36.47 3:08.33 3:40.16
4:12.28 4:44.64
MEEKER, RAQUEL 9 OAKMONT 5:22.42 7 5:18.36 F4 P 30.37 1:02.31 1:34.98 2:07.50 2:40.03 3:12.66 3:45.47
4:18.27 4:50.85
F 30.03 1:02.21 1:34.36 2:06.72 2:38.90 3:11.42 3:43.56
4:15.72 4:47.48
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE 9 LODI 5:19.02 5 5:18.62 F5 P 28.86 1:00.06 1:31.81 2:04.14 2:36.29 3:08.47 3:41.17
4:14.10 4:47.06
F 29.18 1:00.40 1:32.11 2:04.16 2:36.41 3:08.34 3:40.80
4:13.50 4:46.59
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE 10 OAKRIDGE 5:21.53 6 5:20.00 F6 P 29.80 1:01.47 1:33.79 2:06.57 2:38.98 3:12.37 3:45.17
4:18.19 4:50.73
F 29.79 1:01.93 1:34.78 2:07.24 2:40.24 3:12.13 3:44.51
4:16.64 4:48.84
BENINSIG, MISSY 10 VISTA DEL LAG 5:23.12 8 5:22.78 F7 P 29.82 1:01.79 1:34.16 2:06.84 2:39.56 3:12.31 3:45.45
4:18.71 4:51.43
F 29.41 1:00.72 1:32.97 2:05.69 2:38.27 3:11.09 3:43.89
4:16.97 4:50.00
FILLING, TESS 9 MODESTO 5:16.84 4 5:31.56 F8 P 29.82 1:01.35 1:33.04 2:04.70 2:36.49 3:08.39 3:40.76
4:13.29 4:45.55
F 29.35 1:01.15 1:33.97 2:07.21 2:40.37 3:14.02 3:48.50
4:23.44 4:57.76
NOCETTI, KEIRA 9 ST. FRANCIS 5:26.14 10 5:22.50 C1 P 29.88 1:02.59 1:35.55 2:08.77 2:42.03 3:14.84 3:47.79
4:21.03 4:53.70
F 29.45 1:02.18 1:35.12 2:07.88 2:40.53 3:13.11 3:46.04
4:18.86 4:51.26
SHEEHAN, ERIN 10 ST. FRANCIS 5:23.55 9 5:22.58 C2 P 29.82 1:01.91 1:34.32 2:06.68 2:39.75 3:12.91 3:45.12
4:18.18 4:51.62
F 29.44 1:01.87 1:34.11 2:06.62 2:39.12 3:12.01 3:44.94
4:18.01 4:51.00
HIEB, KAYLA 10 LODI 5:27.01 11 5:26.49 C3 P 30.30 1:03.12 1:35.98 2:09.31 2:42.87 3:16.56 3:49.53
4:23.06 4:55.57
F 29.77 1:02.33 1:35.53 2:08.89 2:42.46 3:16.01 3:48.61
4:21.93 4:54.50
GYORFFY, VICKY 9 RIO AMERICANO 5:28.51 13 5:27.34 C4 P 29.14 1:01.65 1:34.92 2:08.36 2:41.83 3:15.36 3:48.80
4:22.62 4:56.03
F 29.72 1:02.26 1:35.36 2:08.95 2:42.19 3:15.46 3:48.88
4:22.33 4:55.40
GIULANI, MARIA 9 NEVADA UNION 5:29.03 15 5:27.37 C5 P 30.51 1:02.68 1:35.45 2:08.55 2:41.45 3:14.57 3:47.80
4:21.27 4:55.35
F 30.57 1:03.68 1:36.99 2:10.41 2:43.38 3:15.97 3:48.74
4:21.96 4:55.31
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 25 WOMENS F.S. 500 FREE EVENT 25
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
GWAYDOWSKI, ANNA 10 VACAVILLE 5:28.69 14 5:28.09 C6 P 29.98 1:02.11 1:34.94 2:08.22 2:41.68 3:15.17 3:48.92
4:22.43 4:56.14
F 30.04 1:02.23 1:35.53 2:08.97 2:42.59 3:15.90 3:49.25
4:22.54 4:55.75
HERN, EMMA 10 GRANITE BAY 5:32.67 16 5:30.40 C7 P 30.35 1:02.19 1:35.09 2:08.56 2:42.44 3:16.41 3:50.53
4:25.10 4:59.42
F 30.25 1:02.88 1:35.75 2:09.09 2:42.78 3:16.14 3:50.00
4:23.84 4:57.42
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE 9 DEL CAMPO 5:28.33 12 5:30.44 C8 P 29.65 1:01.43 1:34.34 2:07.61 2:41.09 3:14.55 3:48.41
4:22.09 4:55.71
F 29.80 1:02.17 1:35.44 2:08.91 2:42.55 3:16.23 3:50.00
4:23.78 4:57.33
HAMMOND, BROOKE 9 ROSEVILLE 5:12.57 1 P 28.31 59.22 1:30.57 2:02.16 2:34.21 3:06.21 3:38.22
4:10.45 4:42.62
HILDEBRAND, MARISA 10 WOODLAND 5:15.55 2 P 29.21 1:00.47 1:32.09 2:03.91 2:35.62 3:07.40 3:39.57
4:11.77 4:44.21
TURPRN, LAURA 9 VACAVILLE 5:16.17 3 P 29.14 1:00.20 1:31.94 2:04.13 2:36.22 3:07.71 3:39.88
4:12.18 4:44.38
FILLING, TESS 9 MODESTO 5:16.84 4 P 29.82 1:01.35 1:33.04 2:04.70 2:36.49 3:08.39 3:40.76
4:13.29 4:45.55
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE 9 LODI 5:19.02 5 P 28.86 1:00.06 1:31.81 2:04.14 2:36.29 3:08.47 3:41.17
4:14.10 4:47.06
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE 10 OAKRIDGE 5:21.53 6 P 29.80 1:01.47 1:33.79 2:06.57 2:38.98 3:12.37 3:45.17
4:18.19 4:50.73
MEEKER, RAQUEL 9 OAKMONT 5:22.42 7 P 30.37 1:02.31 1:34.98 2:07.50 2:40.03 3:12.66 3:45.47
4:18.27 4:50.85
BENINSIG, MISSY 10 VISTA DEL LAG 5:23.12 8 P 29.82 1:01.79 1:34.16 2:06.84 2:39.56 3:12.31 3:45.45
4:18.71 4:51.43
SHEEHAN, ERIN 10 ST. FRANCIS 5:23.55 9 P 29.82 1:01.91 1:34.32 2:06.68 2:39.75 3:12.91 3:45.12
4:18.18 4:51.62
NOCETTI, KEIRA 9 ST. FRANCIS 5:26.14 10 P 29.88 1:02.59 1:35.55 2:08.77 2:42.03 3:14.84 3:47.79
4:21.03 4:53.70
HIEB, KAYLA 10 LODI 5:27.01 11 P 30.30 1:03.12 1:35.98 2:09.31 2:42.87 3:16.56 3:49.53
4:23.06 4:55.57
STRUCKMEYER, HAILIE 9 DEL CAMPO 5:28.33 12 P 29.65 1:01.43 1:34.34 2:07.61 2:41.09 3:14.55 3:48.41
4:22.09 4:55.71
GYORFFY, VICKY 9 RIO AMERICANO 5:28.51 13 P 29.14 1:01.65 1:34.92 2:08.36 2:41.83 3:15.36 3:48.80
4:22.62 4:56.03
GWAYDOWSKI, ANNA 10 VACAVILLE 5:28.69 14 P 29.98 1:02.11 1:34.94 2:08.22 2:41.68 3:15.17 3:48.92
4:22.43 4:56.14
GIULANI, MARIA 9 NEVADA UNION 5:29.03 15 P 30.51 1:02.68 1:35.45 2:08.55 2:41.45 3:14.57 3:47.80
4:21.27 4:55.35
HERN, EMMA 10 GRANITE BAY 5:32.67 16 P 30.35 1:02.19 1:35.09 2:08.56 2:42.44 3:16.41 3:50.53
4:25.10 4:59.42
DESHANE, LYNDE 10 COLFAX 5:36.30 17 P 29.90 1:02.58 1:36.00 2:09.90 2:44.46 3:18.83 3:53.93
4:28.38 5:03.37
BURNS, ALISON 10 RIO AMERICANO 5:38.09 18 P 30.27 1:02.77 1:36.16 2:10.08 2:44.22 3:18.82 3:53.33
4:28.41 5:03.63
RIGGLE, HOLLY 10 DAVIS 5:40.69 19 P 29.86 1:02.92 1:36.76 2:10.98 2:45.51 3:20.63 3:56.08
4:31.26 5:06.48
MORRIS, CHRISTINA 9 ST. FRANCIS 5:47.76 20 P 30.77 1:04.99 1:39.95 2:15.60 2:51.32 3:26.39 4:02.48
4:38.07 5:13.53
PILON, TERESA 10 DAVIS 5:48.26 21 P 30.85 1:04.84 1:39.49 2:14.63 2:50.45 3:26.03 4:01.92
4:37.87 5:13.98
LEVENHAGEN, SYDNEY 9 ST. FRANCIS 5:48.87 22 P 30.90 1:05.27 1:41.08 2:17.10 2:52.93 3:28.65 4:04.80
4:40.47 5:15.87
LORD, JACQUIE 9 LODI 5:50.80 23 P 30.31 1:04.43 1:39.81 2:15.28 2:51.73 3:27.98 4:04.08
4:40.23 5:16.35
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 25 WOMENS F.S. 500 FREE EVENT 25
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
DAVIS, STEPHANIE 10 SIERRA 5:50.86 24 P 31.22 1:05.42 1:40.23 2:15.38 2:51.04 3:26.94 4:03.47
4:39.95 5:16.22
HOFFMAN, SIANNA 9 NEVADA UNION 5:53.48 25 P 31.43 1:05.32 1:40.90 2:16.72 2:52.77 3:28.97 4:04.47
4:40.87 5:17.46
RIDENS, COURTNEY 10 ANGELO RODRIG 5:54.68 26 P 29.88 1:04.13 1:39.71 2:15.33 2:51.74 3:28.43 4:05.19
4:42.55 5:19.62
CALLAGHAN, MELISSA 9 GRANITE BAY 5:55.33 27 P 30.51 1:04.43 1:39.36 2:14.86 2:50.51 3:26.92 4:03.73
4:41.25 5:19.18
GARCIA, KELLY 10 EL CAMINO 5:56.26 28 P 33.05 1:07.64 1:42.70 2:18.17 2:53.78 3:29.93 4:06.43
4:43.17 5:20.08
CHO, TIFFANY 9 MODESTO 6:05.62 29 P 33.28 1:09.17 1:46.29 2:23.46 3:00.88 3:38.10 4:15.75
4:52.98 5:29.90
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 33 WOMENS F.S. 100 BACK EVENT 33
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:00.58 1 59.99 F1 P 29.64
F 29.33
SMITH, KAYLA 9 GALT 1:01.33 2 1:00.53 F2 P 30.24
F 29.67
HILDEBRAND, MARISA 10 WOODLAND 1:03.70 4 1:02.24 F3 P 31.04
F 30.40
BELZ, LINDSEY 9 ROSEVILLE 1:04.94 7 1:02.95 F4 P 31.91
F 30.72
NOCETTI, KEIRA 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:03.84 5 1:02.96 F5 P 31.40
F 31.00
BURDGE, JESSICA 9 ST. MARYS 1:02.93 3 1:03.35 F6 P 30.38
F 30.53
ROJO, BRITTANY 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:04.83 6 1:04.13 F7 P 31.58
F 31.36
COMBS, DANIELLE 10 LODI 1:05.54 8 1:06.77 F8 P 31.88
F 32.43
JONES, JACQUE 9 LORETTO 1:05.79 9 1:03.82 C1 P 31.71
F 30.97
ADAMS, ASHLEY 9 OAKRIDGE 1:05.86 10 1:04.58 C2 P 31.81
F 31.30
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:06.01 11 1:05.30 C3 P 32.48
F 32.12
DELEON, KIM 10 SIERRA 1:06.26 12 1:05.90 C4 P 32.87
F 31.80
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR 10 DAVIS 1:06.32 13 1:05.95 C5 P
F 32.11
MOITOZA, ANDIE 9 GALT 1:06.93 15 1:06.17 C6 P 32.21
F 31.89
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN 9 LAGUNA CREEK 1:06.36 14 1:06.97 C7 P 31.29
F 31.31
FITZGERALD, ERIN 10 GRANITE BAY 1:07.03 16 1:07.21 C8 P 32.81
F 32.62
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:00.58 1 P 29.64
SMITH, KAYLA 9 GALT 1:01.33 2 P 30.24
BURDGE, JESSICA 9 ST. MARYS 1:02.93 3 P 30.38
HILDEBRAND, MARISA 10 WOODLAND 1:03.70 4 P 31.04
NOCETTI, KEIRA 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:03.84 5 P 31.40
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 33 WOMENS F.S. 100 BACK EVENT 33
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ROJO, BRITTANY 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:04.83 6 P 31.58
BELZ, LINDSEY 9 ROSEVILLE 1:04.94 7 P 31.91
COMBS, DANIELLE 10 LODI 1:05.54 8 P 31.88
JONES, JACQUE 9 LORETTO 1:05.79 9 P 31.71
ADAMS, ASHLEY 9 OAKRIDGE 1:05.86 10 P 31.81
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:06.01 11 P 32.48
DELEON, KIM 10 SIERRA 1:06.26 12 P 32.87
GLASSMAN, KAYLOR 10 DAVIS 1:06.32 13 P
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN 9 LAGUNA CREEK 1:06.36 14 P 31.29
MOITOZA, ANDIE 9 GALT 1:06.93 15 P 32.21
FITZGERALD, ERIN 10 GRANITE BAY 1:07.03 16 P 32.81
JOSEPHSON, REBECCA 10 DEL CAMPO 1:07.08 17 P 32.60
NOLAN, MOLLY 10 NEVADA UNION 1:07.38 18 P 32.68
HAGANS, JERRA 9 GRANITE BAY 1:07.40 19 P 32.98
SCHEFICK, DANIELLE 10 FORESTHILL 1:07.76 20 P 33.01
MURDOCK, ALYSIA 10 VACAVILLE 1:07.79 21 P 32.86
LI, LEGGY 10 FOLSOM 1:07.93 22 P 32.33
GRAY, RACHEL 9 EL DORADO 1:07.97 23 P 33.27
SANEW, KIRSTIE 10 UNION MINE 1:08.00 24 P 33.53
WALKER, BRITTANY 9 RIVER CITY 1:08.04 25 P 33.00
COYLE, BROOKE 9 GRANITE BAY 1:08.26 26 P 32.74
HUGHES, HANNAH 10 GRANITE BAY 1:08.51 27 P 33.40
BOSTON, KRISTIN 9 ROSEVILLE 1:08.90 28 P 33.14
MORETTI, ALYSSA 10 FRANKLIN 1:08.95 29 P 33.45
MCLEAN, KARLI 10 FRANKLIN 1:09.02 30 P 33.73
JACOY, AMY 10 LODI 1:09.06 32 P 33.79
PALLESON, LAURA 10 ST. MARYS 1:09.06 31 P 32.90
BORDON, HEATHER 9 DEL CAMPO 1:09.20 33 P 32.68
GUZMAN, JESSICA 9 LINCOLN 1:09.22 34 P 33.44
BECHTOLD, KENDALL 9 TOKAY 1:09.25 35 P 33.35
TURVILLE, TAYLOR 10 OAKRIDGE 1:09.27 36 P 33.36
NEEP, MAGAN 9 WOODCREEK 1:09.49 37 P 32.89
RIVAS, SHELBY 9 EL CAMINO 1:09.60 38 P 34.92
LEVENHAGEN, SYDNEY 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:09.83 39 P 33.56
COSOVICH, NATALIE 10 SONORA 1:09.94 40 P 33.73
BOYD, LAINEY 9 WESTON RANCH 1:09.95 41 P 34.30
MORRISON, STEPHANIE 9 LOS BANOS 1:10.05 42 P 34.09
COUGHLAN, RACHEL 10 LINCOLN 1:10.23 43 P 34.59
MIGUEL, CAMILLE 10 VALLEJO 1:10.37 44 P 34.02
MACABALES, SARA 10 ST. MARYS 1:10.48 45 P 35.07
JURGENS, MS 10 TOKAY 1:10.61 46 P 34.62
COLLIVER, NINA 10 C. K. MCCLATC 1:10.71 48 P 33.53
HUEPEL, DEVAN 10 EAST UNION 1:10.71 47 P 33.37
WEDEL, CHEYENNE 10 SONORA 1:10.77 49 P 34.28
PORTER, JENNIFER 10 WEST 1:10.97 50 P 34.39
RASMUSSEN, PAIGE 9 MERCED 1:11.03 51 P 34.87
COOPER, MS 10 PIONEER 1:11.26 52 P 34.83
TERRY, BROGEN 9 DEL CAMPO 1:11.28 53 P 35.51
FRASER, DAYNA 10 CASA ROBLE 1:11.43 54 P 34.18
TRULL, GABI 10 GALT 1:11.56 55 P 34.56
RESSO, ELAINE 9 MODESTO 1:11.58 56 P 34.99
BOHN, KATHRYN 10 EL CAMINO 1:11.66 57 P 34.75
MANVILLE, LINDSAY 10 DAVIS 1:11.97 58 P 35.74
SINGLEY, TORI 9 BENECIA 1:12.00 59 P 35.03
TIEDEMANN, LAUREN 10 EL DORADO 1:12.11 60 P 35.06
HAWKINS, JENNY 9 DAVIS 1:12.20 61 P
RANDOLPH, ANNE 10 OAKRIDGE 1:12.22 62 P 35.01
WONG, THANA 10 FRANKLIN 1:12.30 63 P 34.20
MANDEVILLE, LARISSA 9 LODI 1:12.36 64 P 34.20
PEREZ, ERIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:12.37 65 P 34.96
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 33 WOMENS F.S. 100 BACK EVENT 33
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
SHANER, JORDAN 9 PONDEROSA 1:12.53 66 P 34.90
BROWN, MADDIE 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:12.69 67 P
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10 VACAVILLE 1:12.91 68 P 35.62
GRAY, COURTNEY 9 WILL C. WOOD 1:13.17 69 P 35.70
ANDRADE, MADELEINE 9 LOS BANOS 1:13.21 70 P 34.88
BOWEN, TAYLOR 9 NEVADA UNION 1:13.27 71 P 34.85
NOZUKA, KELSEY 9 C. K. MCCLATC 1:13.35 72 P 34.51
HIGA, ALEXIS 10 BEYER 1:13.44 73 P 35.53
CYPONERI, ASHLEY 9 BEYER 1:13.55 74 P 35.64
CARRICK, KERRI 10 WEST 1:13.83 75 P 35.77
HOGE, STEPHANIE 9 FRANKLIN 1:13.87 76 P 35.49
STARK, KATIE 10 DAVIS 1:13.94 77 P 36.13
HENDERSON, NICOLE 10 SONORA 1:13.96 78 P 35.69
TEHANEY, KATHRINE 10 OAKRIDGE 1:14.11 79 P 35.89
ASHEN, CARLY 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:14.19 80 P 36.29
WITT, JESSICA 9 LOS BANOS 1:14.34 81 P 36.10
WILLIAMSON, ELIZABETH 9 VACAVILLE 1:14.40 82 P 35.73
DUBOISE, KEIKO 10 SHELDON 1:14.89 83 P 36.34
DOWDY, TRISTA 9 GALT 1:14.90 84 P 35.77
CHO, TIFFANY 9 MODESTO 1:15.22 85 P 36.53
SMITH, KATIE 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:15.28 86 P
MUELLER, ELLENOR 9 WHITNEY 1:19.24 87 P 38.04
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 37 WOMENS F.S. 100 BREAST EVENT 37
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
YOUNG, STEPHANIE 10 PITMAN 1:09.28 1 1:09.11 F1 P 32.29
F 32.38
HALL, KARA 9 SIERRA 1:10.11 4 1:09.37 F2 P 33.30
F 33.13
ZAMETS, KATIE 9 WOODCREEK 1:09.69 2 1:09.40 F3 P 33.21
F 33.02
SHORTLEY, ANNA 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:10.29 5 1:10.18 F4 P 33.63
F 33.21
METCALF, LARISSA 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:10.10 3 1:10.73 F5 P 33.16
F 33.48
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10 OAKMONT 1:12.15 6 1:10.90 F6 P 34.58
F 34.02
SHEPHERD, SYDNI 10 DEL CAMPO 1:12.68 7 1:11.39 F7 P 33.98
F 33.26
HAYES, JESSICA 10 GRANITE BAY 1:13.19 8 1:13.34 F8 P 34.34
F 34.64
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:13.49 10 1:12.51 C1 P 35.30
F 34.35
WEAVER, ALISHA 10 WOODCREEK 1:13.26 9 1:12.73 C2 P 34.75
F 34.53
LOPRESTI, CINDY 10 BELLA VISTA 1:14.88 14 1:12.74 C3 P 35.59
F 34.01
NADOFSKI, KATRINA 10 PONDEROSA 1:14.03 13 1:12.92 C4 P 35.26
F 34.25
VOGEL, APRIL 9 ARMIJO 1:13.76 12 1:12.93 C5 P 35.32
F 34.71
DANEKE, AMY 9 LODI 1:13.62 11 1:13.84 C6 P 34.50
F 34.40
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 37 WOMENS F.S. 100 BREAST EVENT 37
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
BELLINI, NICOLE 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:14.88 15 1:14.76 C7 P 35.34
F 34.61
KILPATRICK, LAUREN 9 LORETTO 1:15.40 16 1:15.32 C8 P 35.55
F 35.35
YOUNG, STEPHANIE 10 PITMAN 1:09.28 1 P 32.29
ZAMETS, KATIE 9 WOODCREEK 1:09.69 2 P 33.21
METCALF, LARISSA 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:10.10 3 P 33.16
HALL, KARA 9 SIERRA 1:10.11 4 P 33.30
SHORTLEY, ANNA 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:10.29 5 P 33.63
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10 OAKMONT 1:12.15 6 P 34.58
SHEPHERD, SYDNI 10 DEL CAMPO 1:12.68 7 P 33.98
HAYES, JESSICA 10 GRANITE BAY 1:13.19 8 P 34.34
WEAVER, ALISHA 10 WOODCREEK 1:13.26 9 P 34.75
SCHIAVENZA, KATHLEEN 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:13.49 10 P 35.30
DANEKE, AMY 9 LODI 1:13.62 11 P 34.50
VOGEL, APRIL 9 ARMIJO 1:13.76 12 P 35.32
NADOFSKI, KATRINA 10 PONDEROSA 1:14.03 13 P 35.26
BELLINI, NICOLE 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:14.88 15 P 35.34
LOPRESTI, CINDY 10 BELLA VISTA 1:14.88 14 P 35.59
KILPATRICK, LAUREN 9 LORETTO 1:15.40 16 P 35.55
LIGHTLE, TAYLER 9 ROCKLIN 1:15.67 17 P 35.21
NADDY, COURTNEY 9 GRANITE BAY 1:15.73 18 P 34.15
ELLIOT, SUMMER 9 CASA ROBLE 1:15.97 19 P 35.86
WONG, CONNIE 10 FRANKLIN 1:16.22 20 P 36.61
GROTTKAU, NICOLE 10 PLEASANT GROV 1:16.34 21 P 35.29
AGUILAR, TIFFANY 10 PITMAN 1:16.76 22 P 36.00
INGERSOLL, ALIYA 10 NEVADA UNION 1:16.96 23 P 36.74
PESKIN, ERIN 10 COLFAX 1:16.99 24 P 35.78
LUNDEEN, KARA 10 GRANITE BAY 1:17.18 25 P 35.95
ZHANG, ALINA 9 MODESTO 1:17.23 26 P 36.66
LEVIEN, HANNAH 9 DAVIS 1:17.32 27 P 36.29
RILEY, JORDAN 9 NEVADA UNION 1:17.48 29 P 36.41
ZAWILSKI, KAITY 9 PONDEROSA 1:17.48 28 P 36.54
SCHAFLE, CORINNE 9 VINTAGE 1:17.67 30 P 36.61
VELTZEN, COURTNEY 10 WHITNEY 1:18.68 31 P 36.52
BORCHARD, EVIE 9 WOODLAND 1:19.38 32 P 37.03
DULLES, MADELEINE 10 LINCOLN 1:19.69 33 P 37.97
BENNETT, DAVINA 10 MANTECA 1:20.08 34 P 37.51
WOLFERSBERGER, CAMILL 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:21.41 35 P 37.78
ATKINS, EMILY 10 LOS BANOS 1:21.61 36 P 38.26
DANIELS, ASHLYN 10 LODI DQUED P 35.74
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 17 WOMENS F.S. 100 FLY EVENT 17
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
DAVEY, KATE 9 LINCOLN 58.86 1 57.38 F1 P 27.26
F 26.79
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA 9 ROSEVILLE 1:01.40 5 1:00.22 F2 P 29.06
F 28.31
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE 10 WOODCREEK 59.52 2 1:00.24 F3 P 27.80
F 27.93
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE 10 OAKRIDGE 1:00.39 3 1:00.32 F4 P 28.90
F 28.53
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 17 WOMENS F.S. 100 FLY EVENT 17
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
KANE, EMILY 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:01.13 4 1:00.52 F5 P 28.78
F 28.68
COIRIN, ARISA 9 MODESTO 1:01.92 7 1:01.66 F6 P 29.23
F 28.83
DESHANE, LYNDE 10 COLFAX 1:01.67 6 1:02.21 F7 P 29.09
F 29.09
COMBS, DANIELLE 10 LODI 1:02.66 8 1:02.39 F8 P 28.86
F 29.27
HANSON, TAYLOR 10 JOHANSEN 1:03.57 13 1:02.52 C1 P 29.94
F 29.32
LIVINGSTON, ALI 10 PONDEROSA 1:03.39 11 1:02.64 C2 P 30.08
F 29.31
BELZ, LINDSEY 9 ROSEVILLE 1:03.08 9 1:03.09 C3 P 29.65
F 28.77
JONES, JACQUE 9 LORETTO 1:03.65 14 1:03.37 C4 P 29.62
F 29.51
KEMPER, KAYLIN 10 CORDOVA 1:03.89 15 1:03.74 C5 P 30.00
F 29.66
GRAFFIS, SHANNON 10 GRANITE BAY 1:03.36 10 1:03.75 C6 P 29.56
F 30.19
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH 10 PONDEROSA 1:04.05 16 1:03.78 C7 P 29.94
F 30.05
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:03.51 12 1:04.79 C8 P 29.66
F 30.22
DAVEY, KATE 9 LINCOLN 58.86 1 P 27.26
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE 10 WOODCREEK 59.52 2 P 27.80
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE 10 OAKRIDGE 1:00.39 3 P 28.90
KANE, EMILY 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:01.13 4 P 28.78
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA 9 ROSEVILLE 1:01.40 5 P 29.06
DESHANE, LYNDE 10 COLFAX 1:01.67 6 P 29.09
COIRIN, ARISA 9 MODESTO 1:01.92 7 P 29.23
COMBS, DANIELLE 10 LODI 1:02.66 8 P 28.86
BELZ, LINDSEY 9 ROSEVILLE 1:03.08 9 P 29.65
GRAFFIS, SHANNON 10 GRANITE BAY 1:03.36 10 P 29.56
LIVINGSTON, ALI 10 PONDEROSA 1:03.39 11 P 30.08
POURVAHIDI, MARGOT 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:03.51 12 P 29.66
HANSON, TAYLOR 10 JOHANSEN 1:03.57 13 P 29.94
JONES, JACQUE 9 LORETTO 1:03.65 14 P 29.62
KEMPER, KAYLIN 10 CORDOVA 1:03.89 15 P 30.00
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH 10 PONDEROSA 1:04.05 16 P 29.94
GWAYDOWSKI, ANNA 10 VACAVILLE 1:04.75 17 P 30.39
MYERS, JESSICA 9 OAKDALE 1:05.23 18 P 29.81
DELEON, KIM 10 SIERRA 1:06.01 19 P 30.99
LEE, KAITLYN 9 DEL ORO 1:06.11 20 P 29.94
GARCIA, LAURA 9 DIXON 1:06.15 22 P 30.45
MORETTI, ALYSSA 10 FRANKLIN 1:06.15 21 P 30.28
HAGSTROM, NICOLE 9 DIXON 1:06.18 23 P 30.10
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:06.35 25 P 31.08
HENDERSON, MICHELLE 10 WHITNEY 1:06.35 24 P 31.40
GROTTKAU, NICOLE 10 PLEASANT GROV 1:06.46 26 P 29.29
TUELLER, REBECCA 9 UNION MINE 1:06.57 27 P 31.73
GARRIDO, ALINA 10 DAVIS 1:06.81 28 P 31.47
BRYANT, KATIE 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:08.04 29 P 31.51
NEGRETE, BROOKE 10 BELLA VISTA 1:08.21 30 P 31.41
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN 9 LAGUNA CREEK 1:08.33 31 P 31.12
NGO, CHRISTINA 9 SIERRA 1:08.37 32 P 31.06
TAKECHI, ALLISON 9 FRANKLIN 1:08.40 33 P 32.32
MOORE, COURTNEY 9 OAKMONT 1:08.43 34 P 32.37
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 17 WOMENS F.S. 100 FLY EVENT 17
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
HINTON, BRIDGET 10 DAVIS 1:08.53 35 P 32.38
MIGUEL, CAMILLE 10 VALLEJO 1:08.64 36 P 31.68
HOFFMAN, SIANNA 9 NEVADA UNION 1:08.84 37 P 31.35
SMITH, SOPHIE 9 DEL CAMPO 1:08.88 38 P 31.86
MCCALMONT, JACQUELINE 10 VACAVILLE 1:08.90 39 P 32.80
LOWELL, ANNA 9 TRACY 1:08.98 40 P 31.80
PEREZ, ERIN 9 ST. FRANCIS 1:09.04 41 P 31.78
MCKINNEY, AMBER 10 SIERRA 1:09.16 42 P 30.90
CHAN, ALEX 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:09.21 43 P 31.41
GRAY, COURTNEY 9 WILL C. WOOD 1:09.31 44 P 32.08
SAN AHMADI, LAILA 10 C. K. MCCLATC 1:09.85 45 P 32.49
BOSTON, KRISTIN 9 ROSEVILLE 1:09.86 46 P 32.23
MACABALES, SARA 10 ST. MARYS 1:10.09 47 P 32.33
BOYD, LAINEY 9 WESTON RANCH 1:10.31 49 P 30.26
PEREZ, GABRIELLE 9 VISTA DEL LAG 1:10.31 48 P 30.55
INGERSOLL, ALIYA 10 NEVADA UNION 1:10.51 50 P 32.60
SAYLOR, JORDAN 10 GRANITE BAY 1:10.94 51 P 31.91
PEDRONCELLI, CRISTINA 9 KENNEDY 1:11.00 52 P 32.15
ILLICH, BRIANNE 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:11.08 53 P 32.52
MCLEAN, KARLI 10 FRANKLIN 1:11.43 54 P 32.32
PALLESON, LAURA 10 ST. MARYS 1:11.51 55 P 30.82
DEBONO, GINA 10 LINCOLN 1:11.56 56 P 33.82
RIDENS, COURTNEY 10 ANGELO RODRIG 1:11.58 57 P 32.31
HAULMAN, REBECCA 10 NEVADA UNION 1:11.64 58 P 33.12
FRIEDMAN, MOLLY 10 DAVIS 1:12.43 59 P 33.01
VALDRIGHI, ALI 9 GRANITE BAY 1:12.50 60 P 34.70
WITT, JESSICA 9 LOS BANOS 1:12.64 61 P 33.57
DUFFY, ALLISON 9 GALT 1:13.09 62 P 34.31
SMITH, KIMBERLY 9 GALT 1:14.36 63 P 35.36
GRAY, RACHEL 9 EL DORADO DQUED P 30.96
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 9 WOMENS F.S. 200 I.M. EVENT 9
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
DAVEY, KATE 9 LINCOLN 2:12.08 1 2:08.40 F1 P 27.28 1:02.55 1:41.22
F 26.65 1:00.48 1:38.04
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY 9 ST. FRANCIS 2:12.91 2 2:11.69 F2 P 30.15 1:02.61 1:41.53
F 29.49 1:02.39 1:40.72
HANSON, TAYLOR 10 JOHANSEN 2:13.92 3 2:12.57 F3 P 29.24 1:02.97 1:43.16
F 28.61 1:01.79 1:42.01
TURPRN, LAURA 9 VACAVILLE 2:16.07 5 2:12.88 F4 P 30.17 1:05.78 1:44.84
F 29.14 1:03.51 1:41.99
SMITH, KAYLA 9 GALT 2:16.27 6 2:14.54 F5 P 29.55 1:02.57 1:43.95
F 29.25 1:01.34 1:42.41
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA 9 ROSEVILLE 2:16.64 7 2:15.61 F6 P 29.33 1:05.00 1:45.17
F 28.86 1:04.37 1:44.34
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE 10 WOODCREEK 2:15.21 4 2:18.14 F7 P 28.07 1:02.84 1:43.78
F 28.43 1:04.11 1:45.86
COIRIN, ARISA 9 MODESTO 2:18.51 8 2:18.96 F8 P 30.21 1:04.92 1:46.54
F 29.72 1:04.03 1:47.10
ZAMETS, KATIE 9 WOODCREEK 2:21.95 13 2:18.02 C1 P 31.39 1:09.70 1:49.43
F 30.50 1:06.73 1:46.55
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10 OAKMONT 2:19.33 9 2:18.41 C2 P 31.55 1:07.67 1:47.37
F 30.87 1:06.00 1:45.94
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 9 WOMENS F.S. 200 I.M. EVENT 9
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
YOUNG, STEPHANIE 10 PITMAN 2:19.38 10 2:18.65 C3 P 30.19 1:06.22 1:46.09
F 29.98 1:05.56 1:45.92
SANEW, KIRSTIE 10 UNION MINE 2:20.40 12 2:20.47 C4 P 30.18 1:06.03 1:48.21
F 30.26 1:06.36 1:48.59
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH 10 PONDEROSA 2:22.04 14 2:20.87 C5 P 29.79 1:06.43 1:49.51
F 30.31 1:06.54 1:49.40
KEMPER, KAYLIN 10 CORDOVA 2:20.17 11 2:21.27 C6 P 29.83 1:05.38 1:47.50
F 29.74 1:06.16 1:48.27
JOPE, CAILIN 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:24.08 16 2:22.47 C7 P 30.06 1:07.03 1:50.84
F 29.74 1:06.86 1:49.97
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 2:22.39 15 2:24.14 C8 P 31.41 1:07.73 1:50.06
F 31.49 1:08.89 1:50.89
DAVEY, KATE 9 LINCOLN 2:12.08 1 P 27.28 1:02.55 1:41.22
JOHANSEN, SYDNEY 9 ST. FRANCIS 2:12.91 2 P 30.15 1:02.61 1:41.53
HANSON, TAYLOR 10 JOHANSEN 2:13.92 3 P 29.24 1:02.97 1:43.16
SCHULTZ, NICHOLE 10 WOODCREEK 2:15.21 4 P 28.07 1:02.84 1:43.78
TURPRN, LAURA 9 VACAVILLE 2:16.07 5 P 30.17 1:05.78 1:44.84
SMITH, KAYLA 9 GALT 2:16.27 6 P 29.55 1:02.57 1:43.95
NAKAMOTO, KAYLA 9 ROSEVILLE 2:16.64 7 P 29.33 1:05.00 1:45.17
COIRIN, ARISA 9 MODESTO 2:18.51 8 P 30.21 1:04.92 1:46.54
MCWILLIAMS, MACKENZIE 10 OAKMONT 2:19.33 9 P 31.55 1:07.67 1:47.37
YOUNG, STEPHANIE 10 PITMAN 2:19.38 10 P 30.19 1:06.22 1:46.09
KEMPER, KAYLIN 10 CORDOVA 2:20.17 11 P 29.83 1:05.38 1:47.50
SANEW, KIRSTIE 10 UNION MINE 2:20.40 12 P 30.18 1:06.03 1:48.21
ZAMETS, KATIE 9 WOODCREEK 2:21.95 13 P 31.39 1:09.70 1:49.43
LIVINGSTON, MARIAH 10 PONDEROSA 2:22.04 14 P 29.79 1:06.43 1:49.51
BENNETT, DOMINIQUE 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 2:22.39 15 P 31.41 1:07.73 1:50.06
JOPE, CAILIN 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:24.08 16 P 30.06 1:07.03 1:50.84
HENDERSON, MICHELLE 10 WHITNEY 2:24.35 17 P 31.76 1:09.98 1:50.38
VOGEL, APRIL 9 ARMIJO 2:24.73 18 P 31.73 1:10.03 1:50.82
BURDGE, JESSICA 9 ST. MARYS 2:24.86 19 P 29.96 1:05.93 1:51.89
HALL, KARA 9 SIERRA 2:25.48 20 P 31.68 1:11.32 1:50.99
FITZGERALD, ERIN 10 GRANITE BAY 2:26.36 21 P 32.08 1:07.93 1:53.21
KILPATRICK, LAUREN 9 LORETTO 2:26.68 22 P 31.71 1:09.81 1:52.27
HAGANS, JERRA 9 GRANITE BAY 2:26.96 23 P 32.71 1:10.17 1:53.56
CROSTA, HALEY 9 WOODCREEK 2:27.27 24 P 32.49 1:09.48 1:52.06
HAYES, JESSICA 10 GRANITE BAY 2:28.02 25 P 33.36 1:11.16 1:52.15
OROZCO, RYLEE 9 GRACE DAVIS 2:29.01 26 P 31.50 1:08.55 1:53.47
SISSIN, DESDA 10 GRANITE BAY 2:29.51 27 P 33.73 1:11.17 1:55.88
LIGHTLE, TAYLER 9 ROCKLIN 2:29.68 28 P 31.33 1:09.10 1:54.53
MCKINNEY, AMBER 10 SIERRA 2:29.92 29 P 30.73 1:08.75 1:53.28
AGUILAR, TIFFANY 10 PITMAN 2:30.10 30 P 31.24 1:11.72 1:55.60
TAKECHI, ALLISON 9 FRANKLIN 2:30.74 31 P 32.04 1:09.59 1:56.03
RIVAS, SHELBY 9 EL CAMINO 2:30.97 32 P 32.61 1:10.81 1:57.02
NOLAN, MOLLY 10 NEVADA UNION 2:32.87 33 P 33.37 1:10.48 1:58.72
TRULL, GABI 10 GALT 2:34.41 34 P 32.71 1:12.26 1:58.52
SHORTLEY, ANNA 10 ST. FRANCIS DQUED P 29.82 1:04.96 1:43.29
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 1 WOMENS F.S. 200 M. R. EVENT 1
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
STF, A F.S. 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:55.25 1 1:52.60 F1 P 28.55 1:00.76 1:29.34
F 27.85 59.35 1:27.35
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 1 WOMENS F.S. 200 M. R. EVENT 1
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:58.61 2 1:58.11 F2 P 31.25 1:06.16 1:32.12
F 31.62 1:05.00 1:32.10
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:59.39 3 1:59.33 F3 P 31.55 1:04.68 1:32.66
F 31.28 1:04.57 1:32.74
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 2:00.23 4 2:00.55 F4 P 35.18 1:05.78 1:33.81
F 32.12 1:05.74 1:34.06
NU, A F.S. 10 NEVADA UNION 2:01.36 7 2:00.68 F5 P 31.40 1:06.05 1:35.55
F 31.03 1:05.20 1:34.76
CB, A F.S. 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 2:01.49 8 2:00.72 F6 P 29.62 1:03.56 1:32.64
F 29.50 1:03.05 1:33.71
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 2:01.20 6 2:00.75 F7 P 30.24 1:05.09 1:34.43
F 30.66 1:05.06 1:34.34
SIE, A F.S. 10 SIERRA 2:00.96 5 2:01.29 F8 P 31.41 1:03.54 1:33.44
F 30.71 1:03.31 1:33.85
ROS, A F.S. 10 ROSEVILLE 2:01.77 9 1:59.19 C1 P 31.78 1:07.41 1:35.73
F 31.48 1:05.65 1:33.45
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 2:02.27 10 2:00.28 C2 P 32.39 1:08.23 1:35.19
F 31.36 1:07.51 1:33.45
LOR, A F.S. 10 LORETTO 2:02.32 11 2:00.90 C3 P 31.12 1:05.76 1:34.05
F 30.03 1:04.91 1:33.50
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 2:03.17 13 2:01.48 C4 P 31.32 1:07.72 1:36.41
F 30.95 1:06.76 1:34.80
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 2:02.81 12 2:02.81 C5 P 31.34 1:06.10 1:36.82
F 31.22 1:06.24 1:36.55
VAC, A F.S. 10 VACAVILLE 2:03.61 14 2:02.84 C6 P 31.49 1:04.63 1:36.12
F 31.92 1:05.27 1:35.51
UM, A F.S. 10 UNION MINE 2:03.84 15 2:03.04 C7 P 36.30 1:07.97 1:37.97
F 30.29 1:07.39 1:37.41
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 2:04.04 16 2:03.35 C8 P 30.13 1:05.58 1:41.02
F 29.97 1:05.49 1:36.10
STF, A F.S. 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:55.25 1 P 28.55 1:00.76 1:29.34
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:58.61 2 P 31.25 1:06.16 1:32.12
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:59.39 3 P 31.55 1:04.68 1:32.66
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 2:00.23 4 P 35.18 1:05.78 1:33.81
SIE, A F.S. 10 SIERRA 2:00.96 5 P 31.41 1:03.54 1:33.44
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 2:01.20 6 P 30.24 1:05.09 1:34.43
NU, A F.S. 10 NEVADA UNION 2:01.36 7 P 31.40 1:06.05 1:35.55
CB, A F.S. 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 2:01.49 8 P 29.62 1:03.56 1:32.64
ROS, A F.S. 10 ROSEVILLE 2:01.77 9 P 31.78 1:07.41 1:35.73
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 2:02.27 10 P 32.39 1:08.23 1:35.19
LOR, A F.S. 10 LORETTO 2:02.32 11 P 31.12 1:05.76 1:34.05
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 2:02.81 12 P 31.34 1:06.10 1:36.82
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 2:03.17 13 P 31.32 1:07.72 1:36.41
VAC, A F.S. 10 VACAVILLE 2:03.61 14 P 31.49 1:04.63 1:36.12
UM, A F.S. 10 UNION MINE 2:03.84 15 P 36.30 1:07.97 1:37.97
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 2:04.04 16 P 30.13 1:05.58 1:41.02
GA, A F.S. 10 GALT 2:04.34 17 P 32.13 1:06.33 1:36.96
ROC, A F.S. 10 ROCKLIN 2:04.78 18 P 31.37 1:06.45 1:39.75
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 2:04.94 19 P 32.44 1:08.18 1:36.69
DC, A F.S. 10 DEL CAMPO 2:05.08 20 P 31.99 1:05.60 1:36.34
PIT, A F.S. 10 PITMAN 2:05.43 21 P 36.83 1:09.64 1:39.69
BV, A F.S. 9 BELLA VISTA 2:05.75 22 P 33.84 1:07.19 1:37.35
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:05.77 23 P 32.94 1:07.47 1:39.18
VDL, A F.S. 10 VISTA DEL LAG 2:05.92 24 P 31.60 1:08.06 1:38.47
COL, A F.S. 10 COLFAX 2:06.07 25 P 37.11 1:11.08 1:39.29
MOD, A F.S. 10 MODESTO 2:06.30 26 P 33.30 1:08.86 1:37.34
CKM, A F.S. 10 C. K. MCCLATC 2:06.39 27 P 32.81 1:09.70 1:39.73
OM, A F.S. 10 OAKMONT 2:06.64 28 P 32.60 1:06.38 1:37.63
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 1 WOMENS F.S. 200 M. R. EVENT 1
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA 2:07.53 29 P 32.36 1:08.25 1:40.40
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 2:07.86 30 P 33.51 1:09.46 1:40.04
CR, A F.S. 10 CASA ROBLE 2:07.90 31 P 33.71 1:08.86 1:41.26
WT, A F.S. 10 WHITNEY 2:08.92 32 P 33.34 1:09.65 1:40.66
BR, A F.S. 10 BEAR RIVER 2:09.10 33 P 33.29 1:09.92 1:40.80
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 2:09.40 34 P 33.21 1:09.97 1:40.50
MER, A F.S. 9 MERCED 2:10.17 35 P 36.87 1:12.48 1:43.31
LBA, A F.S. 10 LOS BANOS 2:11.36 36 P 33.82 1:10.41 1:43.06
VIN, A F.S. 10 VINTAGE 2:12.08 37 P 44.91 1:10.32 1:42.94
RC, A F.S. 10 RIVER CITY 2:15.44 38 P 33.00 1:12.53 1:48.25
WO, A F.S. 10 WOODLAND 2:20.26 39 P 38.53 1:14.08 1:47.53
LGC, A F.S. 10 LAGUNA CREEK 2:34.27 40 P 37.98 1:28.31 2:03.52
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 45 WOMENS F.S. 1 DIVING EVENT 45
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
WILSON, ASHLEY 10 NEVADA UNION 2:02.50 16
TUNNEY, ERICA 10 VACAVILLE 2:43.65 15
SHENKO, CARISSA 10 ST. FRANCIS 2:46.45 14
KWIATKOWSKI, CHLOE 9 TOKAY 2:46.80 13
SALVATORE-KING, OLIVI 9 TOKAY 2:53.20 12
LEWIS, DANIELLE 9 MERCED 2:59.15 11
VALLERGA, ANGELA 9 TURLOCK 2:60.10 10
PEDDY, KARISSA 10 WILL C. WOOD 2:68.80 9
FLETCHER, KYNDEL 9 PITMAN 2:70.30 8
BEREN, CHRISSY 10 LORETTO 2:77.95 7
STAECY, MILLIE 10 ST. FRANCIS 2:92.05 6
HURST, MICHELLE 10 JOHANSEN 2:97.85 5
KOIVUNEN, ALLI 10 DAVIS 3:33.60 4
SAQUI, MICAELA 9 GRANITE BAY 3:56.40 3
STRAND, SARAH 9 OAKMONT 3:99.95 2
ROBSON, JESSICA 10 FRANKLIN 4:08.25 1
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 29 WOMENS F.S. 200 F. R. EVENT 29
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
STF, A F.S. 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:44.51 1 1:43.32 F1 P 26.38 52.74 1:19.02
F 26.10 52.25 1:18.73
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:46.55 4 1:44.70 F2 P 27.69 54.99 1:21.10
F 27.38 53.71 1:19.84
ROC, A F.S. 10 ROCKLIN 1:46.18 2 1:44.89 F3 P 26.93 55.84 1:21.06
F 26.85 55.45 1:20.31
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 1:46.25 3 1:45.10 F4 P 26.84 53.81 1:20.87
F 27.00 53.95 1:20.78
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:46.93 6 1:46.27 F5 P 27.23 53.55 1:19.71
F 27.26 53.15 1:20.25
NU, A F.S. 10 NEVADA UNION 1:48.51 8 1:46.50 F6 P 26.33 53.82 1:22.02
F 26.33 52.89 1:20.59
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:48.41 7 1:47.14 F7 P 28.05 55.46 1:21.60
F 27.54 55.31 1:21.33
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 29 WOMENS F.S. 200 F. R. EVENT 29
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 1:46.61 5 1:47.45 F8 P 26.71 53.10 1:20.37
F 27.17 54.00 1:20.98
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 1:48.77 9 1:47.01 C1 P 28.07 54.78 1:21.73
F 27.67 54.26 1:20.68
LOR, A F.S. 10 LORETTO 1:48.82 10 1:47.50 C2 P 27.53 54.76 1:22.58
F 27.05 54.35 1:21.95
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 1:50.33 16 1:48.71 C3 P 28.19 56.35 1:23.95
F 27.94 55.77 1:22.78
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 1:49.22 12 1:48.95 C4 P 27.57 55.21 1:22.18
F 27.48 55.31 1:22.17
UM, A F.S. 10 UNION MINE 1:49.01 11 1:49.26 C5 P 27.13 53.01 1:21.45
F 27.01 53.01 1:21.35
PIT, A F.S. 10 PITMAN 1:49.45 14 1:49.72 C6 P 26.53 56.34 1:23.87
F 27.11 56.81 1:23.96
SIE, A F.S. 10 SIERRA 1:49.51 15 1:49.77 C7 P 27.75 56.00 1:23.46
F 26.64 54.07 1:22.32
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 1:49.40 13 DQUED C P 28.18 55.48 1:23.05
F 28.34 55.42 1:22.62
STF, A F.S. 10 ST. FRANCIS 1:44.51 1 P 26.38 52.74 1:19.02
ROC, A F.S. 10 ROCKLIN 1:46.18 2 P 26.93 55.84 1:21.06
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 1:46.25 3 P 26.84 53.81 1:20.87
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:46.55 4 P 27.69 54.99 1:21.10
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 1:46.61 5 P 26.71 53.10 1:20.37
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:46.93 6 P 27.23 53.55 1:19.71
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:48.41 7 P 28.05 55.46 1:21.60
NU, A F.S. 10 NEVADA UNION 1:48.51 8 P 26.33 53.82 1:22.02
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 1:48.77 9 P 28.07 54.78 1:21.73
LOR, A F.S. 10 LORETTO 1:48.82 10 P 27.53 54.76 1:22.58
UM, A F.S. 10 UNION MINE 1:49.01 11 P 27.13 53.01 1:21.45
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 1:49.22 12 P 27.57 55.21 1:22.18
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 1:49.40 13 P 28.18 55.48 1:23.05
PIT, A F.S. 10 PITMAN 1:49.45 14 P 26.53 56.34 1:23.87
SIE, A F.S. 10 SIERRA 1:49.51 15 P 27.75 56.00 1:23.46
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 1:50.33 16 P 28.19 56.35 1:23.95
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 1:50.78 17 P 28.32 55.76 1:23.77
BV, A F.S. 9 BELLA VISTA 1:51.14 18 P 27.95 56.33 1:24.68
CR, A F.S. 10 CASA ROBLE 1:51.21 19 P 27.98 56.80 1:24.65
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA 1:51.75 20 P 30.01 56.72 1:24.27
COL, A F.S. 10 COLFAX 1:52.13 21 P 28.65 58.07 1:25.15
DC, A F.S. 10 DEL CAMPO 1:52.53 22 P 27.22 55.24 1:23.67
PG, A F.S. 10 PLEASANT GROV 1:52.72 23 P 26.73 55.26 1:25.54
BR, A F.S. 10 BEAR RIVER 1:53.14 24 P 29.35 57.42 1:25.76
ROD, A F.S. 10 ANGELO RODRIG 1:53.39 25 P 28.66 57.36 1:25.90
BEN, A F.S. 9 BENECIA 1:53.70 26 P 27.73 57.26 1:26.85
OAK, A F.S. 10 OAKDALE 1:53.86 27 P 28.00 57.22 1:25.51
MOD, A F.S. 10 MODESTO 1:54.03 28 P 29.18 56.57 1:25.95
RC, A F.S. 10 RIVER CITY 1:54.19 29 P 28.85 58.32 1:26.64
WT, A F.S. 10 WHITNEY 1:54.21 30 P 28.75 58.46 1:26.66
VIN, A F.S. 10 VINTAGE 1:54.30 31 P 26.54 58.79 1:25.52
LGC, A F.S. 10 LAGUNA CREEK 1:54.31 32 P 27.52 57.69 1:28.92
CKM, A F.S. 10 C. K. MCCLATC 1:54.38 33 P 29.43 58.60 1:27.04
LBA, A F.S. 10 LOS BANOS 1:55.67 34 P 29.39 1:28.22 1:55.62
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 1:55.77 35 P 28.51 57.05 1:27.02
ENO, A F.S. 10 1:55.94 36 P 28.36 58.74 1:28.38
CB, A F.S. 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:56.73 37 P 28.63 58.34 1:28.45
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 1:57.64 38 P 29.48 58.28 1:28.53
BEY, A F.S. 10 BEYER 1:58.51 39 P 30.32 59.15 1:28.69
WO, A F.S. 10 WOODLAND 2:02.80 40 P 30.01 1:01.22 1:35.09
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 29 WOMENS F.S. 200 F. R. EVENT 29
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
JOH, A F.S. 10 JOHANSEN DQUED P 26.21 57.38 1:25.47
MER, A F.S. 9 MERCED DQUED P 27.87 55.04 1:25.45
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 41 WOMENS F.S. 400 F. R. EVENT 41
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
STF, A F.S. 10 ST. FRANCIS 3:46.20 1 3:42.11 F1 P 27.70 57.29 1:24.80 1:54.95 2:21.58 2:50.93 3:17.47
F 27.06 56.10 1:23.33 1:53.02 2:19.30 2:48.16 3:14.26
ROS, A F.S. 10 ROSEVILLE 3:52.07 2 3:46.77 F2 P 29.14 59.58 1:28.57 2:00.93 2:27.63 2:56.04 3:23.20
F 27.99 57.11 1:25.24 1:56.39 2:22.94 2:51.19 3:18.33
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 3:54.11 3 3:47.39 F3 P 27.75 57.36 1:12.81 1:56.02 2:24.57 2:55.21 3:23.73
F 27.23 56.91 1:24.59 1:54.49 2:21.37 2:50.60 3:17.89
CB, A F.S. 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 3:55.23 5 3:52.64 F4 P 30.14 1:03.32 1:31.17 2:01.60 2:28.81 2:58.48 3:25.92
F 29.71 1:02.32 1:29.61 1:59.64 2:26.98 2:56.75 3:23.76
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 3:55.48 7 3:52.69 F5 P 28.49 1:00.73 1:28.45 1:58.70 2:27.16 2:57.68 3:25.37
F 27.60 57.43 1:25.47 1:57.38 2:25.23 2:55.27 3:22.60
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 3:55.24 6 3:53.57 F6 P 28.24 59.52 1:27.69 1:58.51 2:26.68 2:57.46 3:24.70
F 28.21 59.51 1:27.02 1:57.43 2:25.13 2:55.55 3:22.79
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 3:55.57 8 3:54.13 F7 P 28.75 58.43 1:27.16 1:58.61 2:26.88 2:57.83 3:25.50
F 28.35 57.71 1:26.08 1:57.39 2:26.07 2:56.72 3:12.41
SIE, A F.S. 10 SIERRA 3:54.77 4 3:55.09 F8 P 28.78 1:00.25 1:16.57 2:00.19 2:28.59 2:58.75 3:25.43
F 28.47 1:00.56 1:28.73 1:59.96 2:27.79 2:58.21 3:25.29
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 3:56.09 9 3:53.60 C1 P 27.75 57.88 1:25.89 1:56.67 2:25.91 2:58.71 3:25.94
F 27.66 57.37 1:24.82 1:55.05 2:23.64 2:56.70 3:23.11
VAC, A F.S. 10 VACAVILLE 4:00.62 10 3:56.76 C2 P 28.20 57.53 1:13.06 1:56.23 2:25.36 2:57.53 3:27.68
F 27.97 57.61 1:25.39 1:55.42 2:23.24 2:54.84 3:24.49
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 4:03.02 12 3:58.00 C3 P 29.25 1:00.08 1:30.66 2:02.28 2:32.08 3:03.76 3:31.90
F 28.51 59.90 1:29.34 2:00.95 2:30.10 3:01.90 3:28.91
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 4:03.24 13 3:58.91 C4 P 28.91 59.32 1:29.04 2:03.04 2:32.24 3:04.49 3:31.97
F 28.86 59.42 1:27.72 1:59.71 2:28.43 3:00.57 3:27.80
GA, A F.S. 10 GALT 4:04.12 14 4:04.11 C5 P 29.15 1:02.19 1:32.04 2:05.74 2:21.73 3:09.10 3:25.40
F 29.36 1:01.40 1:32.33 2:05.29 2:21.86 3:09.12 3:35.52
JOH, A F.S. 10 JOHANSEN 4:06.81 15 4:06.18 C6 P 33.55 1:12.43 1:38.62 2:07.35 2:34.52 3:03.69 3:34.52
F 33.37 1:13.22 1:39.56 2:09.22 2:38.76 3:11.26 3:37.28
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 4:09.80 17 4:07.83 C7 P 29.79 1:03.34 1:32.93 2:06.05 2:36.84 3:09.64 3:38.33
F 29.71 1:04.27 1:32.97 2:07.13 2:36.62 3:08.68 3:36.94
OM, A F.S. 10 OAKMONT 4:09.82 18 4:09.56 C8 P 29.24 1:00.20 1:33.51 2:08.77 2:38.74 3:10.12 3:39.07
F 28.86 1:00.32 1:33.02 2:10.74 2:40.39 3:11.46 3:39.55
STF, A F.S. 10 ST. FRANCIS 3:46.20 1 P 27.70 57.29 1:24.80 1:54.95 2:21.58 2:50.93 3:17.47
ROS, A F.S. 10 ROSEVILLE 3:52.07 2 P 29.14 59.58 1:28.57 2:00.93 2:27.63 2:56.04 3:23.20
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 3:54.11 3 P 27.75 57.36 1:12.81 1:56.02 2:24.57 2:55.21 3:23.73
SIE, A F.S. 10 SIERRA 3:54.77 4 P 28.78 1:00.25 1:16.57 2:00.19 2:28.59 2:58.75 3:25.43
CB, A F.S. 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 3:55.23 5 P 30.14 1:03.32 1:31.17 2:01.60 2:28.81 2:58.48 3:25.92
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 3:55.24 6 P 28.24 59.52 1:27.69 1:58.51 2:26.68 2:57.46 3:24.70
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 3:55.48 7 P 28.49 1:00.73 1:28.45 1:58.70 2:27.16 2:57.68 3:25.37
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 3:55.57 8 P 28.75 58.43 1:27.16 1:58.61 2:26.88 2:57.83 3:25.50
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 3:56.09 9 P 27.75 57.88 1:25.89 1:56.67 2:25.91 2:58.71 3:25.94
VAC, A F.S. 10 VACAVILLE 4:00.62 10 P 28.20 57.53 1:13.06 1:56.23 2:25.36 2:57.53 3:27.68
MOD, A F.S. 10 MODESTO 4:02.07 11 P 30.58 1:03.29 1:32.08 2:02.90 2:30.08 2:59.77 3:30.18
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 4:03.02 12 P 29.25 1:00.08 1:30.66 2:02.28 2:32.08 3:03.76 3:31.90
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 4:03.24 13 P 28.91 59.32 1:29.04 2:03.04 2:32.24 3:04.49 3:31.97
GA, A F.S. 10 GALT 4:04.12 14 P 29.15 1:02.19 1:32.04 2:05.74 2:21.73 3:09.10 3:25.40
JOH, A F.S. 10 JOHANSEN 4:06.81 15 P 33.55 1:12.43 1:38.62 2:07.35 2:34.52 3:03.69 3:34.52
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 41 WOMENS F.S. 400 F. R. EVENT 41
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
DC, A F.S. 10 DEL CAMPO 4:09.03 16 P 29.16 1:01.03 1:29.99 2:02.91 2:32.37 3:06.59 3:35.99
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 4:09.80 17 P 29.79 1:03.34 1:32.93 2:06.05 2:36.84 3:09.64 3:38.33
OM, A F.S. 10 OAKMONT 4:09.82 18 P 29.24 1:00.20 1:33.51 2:08.77 2:38.74 3:10.12 3:39.07
OAK, A F.S. 10 OAKDALE 4:10.72 19 P 29.21 1:01.71 1:31.76 2:04.59 2:34.16 3:08.21 3:38.27
NU, A F.S. 10 NEVADA UNION 4:11.40 20 P 30.43 1:02.55 1:17.57 2:05.60 2:22.96 3:07.72 3:37.57
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA 4:11.61 21 P 31.10 1:05.51 1:21.13 2:05.62 2:21.81 3:09.64 3:38.78
PG, A F.S. 10 PLEASANT GROV 4:12.25 22 P 28.27 59.15 1:29.39 2:03.96 2:34.65 3:09.69 3:38.00
UM, A F.S. 10 UNION MINE 4:13.43 23 P 27.41 57.33 1:27.53 2:00.88 2:32.25 3:05.81 3:38.41
CKM, A F.S. 10 C. K. MCCLATC 4:13.46 24 P 30.98 1:04.84 1:34.86 2:38.60 3:11.80 3:41.00
BR, A F.S. 10 BEAR RIVER 4:13.56 25 P 30.93 1:05.41 1:36.54 2:09.82 2:39.36 3:11.59 3:41.14
ROD, A F.S. 10 ANGELO RODRIG 4:13.97 26 P 31.40 1:04.53 1:34.95 2:08.73 2:41.05 3:13.85 3:43.15
BEN, A F.S. 9 BENECIA 4:14.30 27 P 28.86 1:01.48 1:32.28 2:07.88 2:39.05 3:13.32 3:42.39
MER, A F.S. 9 MERCED 4:16.39 28 P 30.32 1:03.66 1:35.65 2:10.77 2:39.25 3:12.52 3:41.76
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 4:17.99 29 P 30.76 1:06.78 1:35.75 2:09.08 2:39.57 3:15.51 3:45.44
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 4:18.76 30 P 30.53 1:03.50 1:35.18 2:10.21 2:26.16 3:11.97 3:43.88
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 4:19.61 31 P 30.88 1:05.85 1:36.03 2:12.62 2:42.32 3:16.96 3:45.89
LGC, A F.S. 10 LAGUNA CREEK 4:20.04 32 P 29.14 1:02.48 1:34.74 2:12.02 2:45.07 3:21.68 3:48.69
WO, A F.S. 10 WOODLAND 4:25.72 33 P 33.58 1:11.48 1:45.19 2:22.72 2:50.85 3:21.94 3:51.89
BEY, A F.S. 10 BEYER 4:27.76 34 P 31.55 1:05.57 1:37.01 2:11.45 2:44.12 3:20.26 3:52.37
VDL, A F.S. 10 VISTA DEL LAG DQUED P 29.00 59.90 1:28.03 1:58.60 2:27.07 2:58.03 3:27.40
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 15 WOMENS VAR. 50 FREE EVENT 15
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
WHITFORD, ALEX 10 BELLA VISTA 24.20 1 23.93 F1
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11 VINTAGE 24.65 2 24.36 F2
TORMEY, ARIEL 11 LORETTO 24.69 3 24.78 F3
FEIRIA, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 25.15 8 24.79 F4
FREER, ALLIE 11 SONORA 24.91 4 24.81 F5
BISPO, KASSY 11 DOWNEY 25.01 5 24.81 F5
DENISE, CAITLYN 11 DAVIS 25.05 6 25.09 F7
STEWART, SHELBY 12 RIO AMERICANO 25.09 7 25.11 F8
PORTER, HALEY 11 NEVADA UNION 25.18 9 24.60 C1
HOLPUCH, AMANDA 12 ROCKLIN 25.57 14 25.17 C2
GRIFFIN, KATELYN 12 LODI 25.61 17 25.29 C3
TSAY, ANNIE 12 MIRA LOMA 25.41 11 25.35 C4
GALLERY, BECCA 12 MERCED 25.41 12 25.37 C5
ROGERS, EMILY 10 BELLA VISTA 25.38 10 25.46 C6
DAYTON, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 25.60 15 25.79 C7
ZIEGLER, HELEN 12 ST. FRANCIS 25.52 13 DQUED C
WHITFORD, ALEX 10 BELLA VISTA 24.20 1
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11 VINTAGE 24.65 2
TORMEY, ARIEL 11 LORETTO 24.69 3
FREER, ALLIE 11 SONORA 24.91 4
BISPO, KASSY 11 DOWNEY 25.01 5
DENISE, CAITLYN 11 DAVIS 25.05 6
STEWART, SHELBY 12 RIO AMERICANO 25.09 7
FEIRIA, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 25.15 8
PORTER, HALEY 11 NEVADA UNION 25.18 9
ROGERS, EMILY 10 BELLA VISTA 25.38 10
GALLERY, BECCA 12 MERCED 25.41 12
TSAY, ANNIE 12 MIRA LOMA 25.41 11
ZIEGLER, HELEN 12 ST. FRANCIS 25.52 13
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 15 WOMENS VAR. 50 FREE EVENT 15
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
HOLPUCH, AMANDA 12 ROCKLIN 25.57 14
DAYTON, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 25.60 15
GRIFFIN, KATELYN 12 LODI 25.61 17
SENG, SAKARA 11 MODESTO 25.61 16
ESER, ELLA 10 DAVIS 25.62 18
HUSTED, KATRINA 10 VINTAGE 25.67 19
INGEMANSON, MROGAN 11 LORETTO 25.71 20
LANUZA, VANESSA 11 BELLA VISTA 25.73 22
LARSON, JULIA 12 DAVIS 25.73 21
REILLY, BRIANNE 11 ST. FRANCIS 25.83 23
AUENI, VICTORIA 11 EL CAMINO 25.87 24
STEWART, PAULINE 11 RIO AMERICANO 25.89 25
ERTL, STEPHANIE 10 RIO AMERICANO 25.90 27
PENGILLY, LINDSEY 12 LINCOLN 25.90 26
CRAIN, ERICA 12 PITMAN 26.12 29
VISNY, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 26.12 28
RUIZ, CLAUDIA 11 RIO AMERICANO 26.13 30
STAACK, KATIE 11 PITMAN 26.21 31
NICHOLS, KELLY 12 OAKRIDGE 26.31 32
BOHLENDER, MEGAN 12 PITMAN 26.36 33
SCHOEN, STEPHANIE 11 ARGONAUT 26.37 34
MARSH, WHITNEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 26.62 35
STEWART, ALLIE 12 ST. FRANCIS 26.67 36
COOPER, JENNIFER 11 PONDEROSA 26.70 37
NGUYEN, ELYSE 12 MIRA LOMA 26.80 38
DEBOCK, KRISTINE 11 LINCOLN 26.83 39
ARCHIBALD, HANNAH 12 C. K. MCCLATC 26.91 41
DAVIS, MEGAN 12 ST. MARYS 26.91 40
ENGLAND, JODIE 11 ROSEVILLE 26.99 42
PETTINGILL, ALYSSA 11 GRANITE BAY 27.05 43
KE,MP, MACKENZIE 12 FOLSOM 27.06 44
JOHNSON, SAM 11 WHITNEY 27.09 45
ROGERS, MELISSA 12 LINCOLN 27.12 46
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE 12 DAVIS 27.13 47
HOLLOWAY, GLORIA 11 WILL C. WOOD 27.15 48
FISH, SHILOH 12 NEVADA UNION 27.32 49
GUYAN, MEGAN 12 COLFAX 27.39 50
GORDON, KARRENA 11 ST. MARYS 27.62 51
STEFANI, CHANNA 12 NEVADA UNION 27.70 52
ZAKERSKI, KARLY 12 SHELDON 28.16 53
DAVISCOURT, DANIELLE 12 WEST DQUED
S W I M O F F
GRIFFIN, KATELYN 12 LODI 25.14
SENG, SAKARA 11 MODESTO 25.41
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 23 WOMENS VAR. 100 FREE EVENT 23
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
BISPO, KARLEE 12 DOWNEY 50.00 1 48.75 F1 P 23.99
F 23.52
TSAY, CYNTHIA 11 MIRA LOMA 52.25 2 52.15 F2 P 25.18
F 25.21
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 23 WOMENS VAR. 100 FREE EVENT 23
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
WHITFORD, ALEX 10 BELLA VISTA 52.51 3 52.18 F3 P 25.41
F 24.89
PORTER, HALEY 11 NEVADA UNION 53.17 4 52.66 F4 P 25.87
F 25.29
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11 VINTAGE 53.73 6 52.74 F5 P 26.49
F 25.78
STEPHENS, ARIEL 12 PIONEER 53.37 5 53.44 F6 P 25.67
F 25.61
TORMEY, ARIEL 11 LORETTO 54.02 8 53.86 F7 P 26.07
F 25.89
ADKINS, SHANNON 11 GRANITE BAY 53.99 7 54.54 F8 P 26.05
F 26.26
STOVER, KATIE 11 ROCKLIN 54.04 9 52.86 C1 P 25.88
F 25.24
MOODY, BLAIR 11 RIO AMERICANO 54.16 10 53.79 C2 P 25.90
F 25.73
FEIRIA, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 55.11 15 54.43 C3 P 26.00
F 26.12
STEWART, SHELBY 12 RIO AMERICANO 54.77 13 54.55 C4 P 26.25
F 26.40
KEEN, KATIE 12 LODI 54.28 11 54.56 C5 P 26.70
F 26.66
SCHAEFER, SHELBY 11 ST. FRANCIS 54.74 12 54.84 C6 P 26.28
F 26.39
GALLERY, BECCA 12 MERCED 55.16 16 54.91 C7 P 26.69
F 26.70
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES 12 GALT 55.11 14 55.25 C8 P 26.68
F 26.60
BISPO, KARLEE 12 DOWNEY 50.00 1 P 23.99
TSAY, CYNTHIA 11 MIRA LOMA 52.25 2 P 25.18
WHITFORD, ALEX 10 BELLA VISTA 52.51 3 P 25.41
PORTER, HALEY 11 NEVADA UNION 53.17 4 P 25.87
STEPHENS, ARIEL 12 PIONEER 53.37 5 P 25.67
BITER-MUNDT, CHARDONN 11 VINTAGE 53.73 6 P 26.49
ADKINS, SHANNON 11 GRANITE BAY 53.99 7 P 26.05
TORMEY, ARIEL 11 LORETTO 54.02 8 P 26.07
STOVER, KATIE 11 ROCKLIN 54.04 9 P 25.88
MOODY, BLAIR 11 RIO AMERICANO 54.16 10 P 25.90
KEEN, KATIE 12 LODI 54.28 11 P 26.70
SCHAEFER, SHELBY 11 ST. FRANCIS 54.74 12 P 26.28
STEWART, SHELBY 12 RIO AMERICANO 54.77 13 P 26.25
FEIRIA, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 55.11 15 P 26.00
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES 12 GALT 55.11 14 P 26.68
GALLERY, BECCA 12 MERCED 55.16 16 P 26.69
FREER, ALLIE 11 SONORA 55.35 17 P 26.70
BERGEMANN, KELSEY 12 WOODCREEK 55.53 18 P 26.80
MACABALES, DANA 11 ST. MARYS 55.75 19 P 27.37
KANE, MEAGAN 11 FRANKLIN 55.82 20 P 26.73
BROWN, NICOLE 11 TRACY 55.83 22 P 26.80
GEORGE, CHRISTINA 12 WILL C. WOOD 55.83 21 P 27.24
ESER, ELLA 10 DAVIS 56.23 23 P 26.87
HUSTED, KATRINA 10 VINTAGE 56.28 24 P 27.59
STEWART, PAULINE 11 RIO AMERICANO 56.35 25 P 27.24
TYLER, ERIN 12 PONDEROSA 56.39 26 P 27.25
MORRISON, ALYSSA 10 GRANITE BAY 56.46 27 P 27.47
SENG, SAKARA 11 MODESTO 56.48 28 P 27.45
STAACK, KATIE 11 PITMAN 56.56 29 P 27.20
PRICE, REMY 11 LINCOLN 56.58 30 P 27.05
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 23 WOMENS VAR. 100 FREE EVENT 23
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
REILLY, BRIANNE 11 ST. FRANCIS 56.74 31 P 27.14
HOUSTON, KEELIA 9 DAVIS 56.93 32 P 27.43
PENGILLY, LINDSEY 12 LINCOLN 57.34 33 P 26.98
ZIEGLER, HELEN 12 ST. FRANCIS 57.39 34 P 26.89
NICHOLS, KELLY 12 OAKRIDGE 57.86 35 P 27.64
VISNY, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 57.97 36 P 27.45
BONNER, JESSICA 12 PLACER 58.04 37 P 27.66
STEWART, ALLIE 12 ST. FRANCIS 58.24 38 P 28.44
SCHOEN, STEPHANIE 11 ARGONAUT 58.41 39 P 27.58
OSBORNE, MAILE 12 BENECIA 58.67 40 P 28.49
BLOXHAM, MAGGIE 12 DAVIS 58.96 41 P 28.46
MILLER, JULIE 11 PLACER 58.97 42 P 28.16
PLANT, MEREDITH 12 PLACER 59.45 43 P 28.06
SMITH, LINDSEY 12 LINCOLN 59.51 44 P 28.27
GORDON, KARRENA 11 ST. MARYS 1:00.31 45 P 28.52
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 7 WOMENS VAR. 200 FREE EVENT 7
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
BISPO, KARLEE 12 DOWNEY 1:47.66 1 1:45.14 F1 P 24.86 51.59 1:19.19
F 23.98 50.12 1:17.24
HERRINGTON, KATIE 10 TOKAY 1:52.29 2 1:53.44 F2 P 25.93 53.75 1:22.79
F 25.79 53.69 1:23.12
CARTER, STACY 12 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:55.27 3 1:55.05 F3 P 27.02 56.10 1:25.60
F 26.82 55.75 1:25.47
GARTON, JILLIAN 11 GRANITE BAY 1:55.79 4 1:55.07 F4 P 26.95 55.57 1:25.50
F 26.45 55.08 1:24.99
LARSON, JULIA 12 DAVIS 1:56.26 5 1:56.67 F5 P 27.09 56.10 1:25.96
F 27.15 56.12 1:26.11
FEENEY, ARIEL 12 DAVIS 1:56.56 6 1:56.73 F6 P 27.65 57.45 1:27.53
F 27.53 57.06 1:27.07
FLYNN, ASHLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 1:57.24 8 1:57.02 F7 P 27.77 57.43 1:27.53
F 27.80 57.13 1:27.55
GYORFFY, RACHELE 11 RIO AMERICANO 1:56.82 7 1:57.09 F8 P 28.03 57.56 1:27.45
F 27.44 56.96 1:27.12
HALEY, SARA 11 OAKRIDGE 2:00.22 14 1:56.08 C1 P 28.14 58.38 1:29.24
F 26.97 56.29 1:26.35
HEIHN, NATALIE 11 EAST UNION 1:58.04 10 1:57.08 C2 P 27.13 57.04 1:27.63
F 26.70 56.03 1:26.50
KEEN, KATIE 12 LODI 2:00.09 13 1:58.09 C3 P 27.75 57.86 1:28.86
F 27.77 57.52 1:27.98
HANSON, JODI 12 JOHANSEN 1:57.75 9 1:59.10 C4 P 27.30 57.54 1:28.31
F 27.24 57.15 1:28.53
MACABALES, DANA 11 ST. MARYS 1:59.53 12 1:59.93 C5 P 27.45 56.96 1:27.76
F 27.61 57.27 1:28.19
HANSEN, HAYLEY 11 ARMIJO 1:58.59 11 1:59.94 C6 P 27.56 57.23 1:27.93
F 27.50 57.51 1:28.76
MORRISON, ALYSSA 10 GRANITE BAY 2:01.13 16 2:01.13 C7 P 27.64 58.29 1:29.92
F 27.28 57.40 1:28.98
PETERSEN, LAUREN 11 GALT 2:00.86 15 2:07.45 C8 P 28.37 59.12 1:30.35
F 28.63 1:01.22 1:34.63
BISPO, KARLEE 12 DOWNEY 1:47.66 1 P 24.86 51.59 1:19.19
HERRINGTON, KATIE 10 TOKAY 1:52.29 2 P 25.93 53.75 1:22.79
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 7 WOMENS VAR. 200 FREE EVENT 7
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
CARTER, STACY 12 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:55.27 3 P 27.02 56.10 1:25.60
GARTON, JILLIAN 11 GRANITE BAY 1:55.79 4 P 26.95 55.57 1:25.50
LARSON, JULIA 12 DAVIS 1:56.26 5 P 27.09 56.10 1:25.96
FEENEY, ARIEL 12 DAVIS 1:56.56 6 P 27.65 57.45 1:27.53
GYORFFY, RACHELE 11 RIO AMERICANO 1:56.82 7 P 28.03 57.56 1:27.45
FLYNN, ASHLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 1:57.24 8 P 27.77 57.43 1:27.53
HANSON, JODI 12 JOHANSEN 1:57.75 9 P 27.30 57.54 1:28.31
HEIHN, NATALIE 11 EAST UNION 1:58.04 10 P 27.13 57.04 1:27.63
HANSEN, HAYLEY 11 ARMIJO 1:58.59 11 P 27.56 57.23 1:27.93
MACABALES, DANA 11 ST. MARYS 1:59.53 12 P 27.45 56.96 1:27.76
KEEN, KATIE 12 LODI 2:00.09 13 P 27.75 57.86 1:28.86
HALEY, SARA 11 OAKRIDGE 2:00.22 14 P 28.14 58.38 1:29.24
PETERSEN, LAUREN 11 GALT 2:00.86 15 P 28.37 59.12 1:30.35
MORRISON, ALYSSA 10 GRANITE BAY 2:01.13 16 P 27.64 58.29 1:29.92
RING, HALEY 11 LODI 2:01.18 17 P 27.82 58.37 1:29.85
SIMMONS, JEN 11 ROCKLIN 2:02.00 18 P 28.41 58.80 1:30.24
PLUNKETT, ANDIE 12 JOHANSEN 2:02.03 19 P 27.99 58.43 1:30.09
STOVER, KATIE 11 ROCKLIN 2:02.43 20 P 27.39 58.07 1:30.11
GUILLORY, SHELBY 11 YUBA CITY 2:02.64 21 P 28.46 58.81 1:30.39
ELAM, KATIE 12 MERCED 2:03.70 22 P 27.85 59.18 1:31.68
SCHLAUCH, EMILY 11 GRANITE BAY 2:04.44 23 P 27.79 58.36 1:31.12
CALLAGHAN, ERIN 12 TURLOCK 2:05.40 24 P 28.94 1:00.30 1:32.69
ENDNER, LAUREN 11 GRANITE BAY 2:07.92 25 P 30.05 1:02.45 1:35.57
O'CONNER, BRENDA 11 ST. FRANCIS 2:08.24 26 P 29.70 1:02.21 1:35.85
JABBORA, KELLEY 11 WOODCREEK 2:08.52 27 P 30.15 1:02.78 1:36.28
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 27 WOMENS VAR. 500 FREE EVENT 27
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ANDERSON, HALEY 11 GRANITE BAY 4:49.88 1 4:44.69 F1 P 26.49 56.18 1:25.49 1:55.12 2:24.54 2:54.00 3:23.24
3:52.68 4:21.83
F 26.13 54.65 1:23.56 1:52.37 2:21.17 2:49.68 3:19.03
3:47.98 4:16.73
CONNER, ALYSSA 12 GRANITE BAY 4:57.86 2 4:57.05 F2 P 27.15 55.96 1:25.47 1:55.39 2:25.36 2:55.63 3:26.13
3:56.98 4:27.74
F 26.84 55.92 1:25.56 1:55.38 2:25.28 2:55.31 3:25.41
3:55.74 4:26.63
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY 10 GRANITE BAY 5:04.32 3 5:00.25 F3 P 28.17 58.55 1:29.51 2:00.41 2:31.06 3:01.77 3:32.67
4:03.61 4:34.46
F 28.12 58.36 1:29.00 1:59.33 2:29.79 3:00.29 3:30.55
4:00.68 4:30.79
PETTY, TOMI 12 RIO AMERICANO 5:07.13 6 5:04.76 F4 P 27.67 57.03 1:27.31 1:58.16 2:29.59 3:00.76 3:32.03
4:03.79 4:35.30
F 27.45 57.10 1:27.51 1:58.42 2:29.54 3:00.24 3:31.72
4:03.29 4:34.41
BUCK, KAYLA 11 FOLSOM 5:04.76 4 5:04.87 F5 P 28.32 58.69 1:28.94 1:59.61 2:30.00 3:00.65 3:31.30
4:02.57 4:34.20
F 28.07 57.95 1:28.34 1:59.11 2:29.69 3:00.70 3:31.57
4:02.81 4:34.69
GYORFFY, RACHELE 11 RIO AMERICANO 5:07.38 7 5:07.40 F6 P 28.71 59.20 1:30.17 2:01.02 2:31.87 3:02.59 3:33.79
4:05.01 4:36.39
F 28.45 59.29 1:30.29 2:01.39 2:32.36 3:03.40 3:34.98
4:06.20 4:37.29
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 27 WOMENS VAR. 500 FREE EVENT 27
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
FLYNN, ASHLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 5:06.94 5 5:08.63 F7 P 27.42 57.41 1:28.01 1:58.86 2:30.20 3:01.40 3:32.95
4:04.75 4:36.34
F 28.55 59.15 1:30.26 2:01.20 2:32.41 3:03.85 3:35.51
4:06.93 4:38.16
HANSON, JODI 12 JOHANSEN 5:11.09 8 5:12.27 F8 P 28.07 59.25 1:30.69 2:02.61 2:34.58 3:06.44 4:10.19
F 27.72 58.44 1:29.51 2:01.11 2:32.88 3:04.93 3:36.67
4:08.89 4:41.02
HANSEN, HAYLEY 11 ARMIJO 5:11.44 9 5:11.61 C1 P 28.30 58.82 1:30.18 2:01.46 2:33.09 3:04.71 3:36.91
4:09.26 4:41.17
F 28.01 58.05 1:28.82 2:00.33 2:32.34 3:04.30 3:36.43
4:08.47 4:40.32
PRAT, ANGEL 10 BELLA VISTA 5:18.22 11 5:14.12 C2 P 29.32 1:00.95 1:32.75 2:04.80 2:37.04 3:09.02 3:41.24
4:13.56 4:46.27
F 28.65 59.45 1:31.08 2:03.11 2:35.00 3:06.51 3:38.75
4:10.46 4:42.54
FEENEY, ARIEL 12 DAVIS 5:12.56 10 5:18.62 C3 P 28.42 59.29 1:31.13 2:03.06 2:35.01 3:06.55 3:38.02
4:10.01 4:42.16
F 28.47 59.81 1:31.80 2:03.90 2:35.89 3:07.97 3:40.53
4:13.31 4:46.39
SCHLAUCH, EMILY 11 GRANITE BAY 5:27.58 14 5:21.70 C4 P 28.79 1:00.44 1:33.14 2:06.17 2:39.53 3:13.02 3:47.12
4:21.23 4:55.22
F 27.76 58.82 1:30.99 2:03.53 2:36.56 3:09.95 3:42.76
4:15.88 4:49.61
PLUNKETT, ANDIE 12 JOHANSEN 5:24.16 12 5:23.15 C5 P 29.56 1:01.22 1:34.06 2:06.80 2:39.66 3:12.77 3:45.96
4:19.33 4:52.27
F 28.95 1:00.52 1:33.28 2:06.17 2:38.74 3:11.55 3:44.44
4:17.73 4:51.18
DEWANTE, AIMEE 11 OAKRIDGE 5:31.26 15 5:27.64 C6 P 30.19 1:02.77 1:36.00 2:09.38 2:42.57 3:16.74 3:50.52
4:24.34 4:58.00
F 29.46 1:00.79 1:33.01 2:05.72 2:38.73 3:12.20 3:46.04
4:20.15 4:54.24
PETERSEN, LAUREN 11 GALT 5:25.05 13 5:27.80 C7 P 28.83 1:00.82 1:33.20 2:06.08 2:38.97 3:12.63 3:46.04
4:19.68 4:53.14
F 29.57 1:02.39 1:35.60 2:09.30 2:43.17 3:16.55 3:49.94
4:23.75 4:57.10
CALLAGHAN, ERIN 12 TURLOCK 5:40.42 16 5:37.50 C8 P 30.98 1:05.11 1:39.49 2:14.35 2:49.16 3:24.27 3:58.84
4:33.32 5:07.49
F 29.24 1:02.09 1:36.40 2:10.78 2:45.02 3:19.62 3:53.97
4:28.74 5:03.82
ANDERSON, HALEY 11 GRANITE BAY 4:49.88 1 P 26.49 56.18 1:25.49 1:55.12 2:24.54 2:54.00 3:23.24
3:52.68 4:21.83
CONNER, ALYSSA 12 GRANITE BAY 4:57.86 2 P 27.15 55.96 1:25.47 1:55.39 2:25.36 2:55.63 3:26.13
3:56.98 4:27.74
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY 10 GRANITE BAY 5:04.32 3 P 28.17 58.55 1:29.51 2:00.41 2:31.06 3:01.77 3:32.67
4:03.61 4:34.46
BUCK, KAYLA 11 FOLSOM 5:04.76 4 P 28.32 58.69 1:28.94 1:59.61 2:30.00 3:00.65 3:31.30
4:02.57 4:34.20
FLYNN, ASHLEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 5:06.94 5 P 27.42 57.41 1:28.01 1:58.86 2:30.20 3:01.40 3:32.95
4:04.75 4:36.34
PETTY, TOMI 12 RIO AMERICANO 5:07.13 6 P 27.67 57.03 1:27.31 1:58.16 2:29.59 3:00.76 3:32.03
4:03.79 4:35.30
GYORFFY, RACHELE 11 RIO AMERICANO 5:07.38 7 P 28.71 59.20 1:30.17 2:01.02 2:31.87 3:02.59 3:33.79
4:05.01 4:36.39
HANSON, JODI 12 JOHANSEN 5:11.09 8 P 28.07 59.25 1:30.69 2:02.61 2:34.58 3:06.44 4:10.19
HANSEN, HAYLEY 11 ARMIJO 5:11.44 9 P 28.30 58.82 1:30.18 2:01.46 2:33.09 3:04.71 3:36.91
4:09.26 4:41.17
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 27 WOMENS VAR. 500 FREE EVENT 27
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
FEENEY, ARIEL 12 DAVIS 5:12.56 10 P 28.42 59.29 1:31.13 2:03.06 2:35.01 3:06.55 3:38.02
4:10.01 4:42.16
PRAT, ANGEL 10 BELLA VISTA 5:18.22 11 P 29.32 1:00.95 1:32.75 2:04.80 2:37.04 3:09.02 3:41.24
4:13.56 4:46.27
PLUNKETT, ANDIE 12 JOHANSEN 5:24.16 12 P 29.56 1:01.22 1:34.06 2:06.80 2:39.66 3:12.77 3:45.96
4:19.33 4:52.27
PETERSEN, LAUREN 11 GALT 5:25.05 13 P 28.83 1:00.82 1:33.20 2:06.08 2:38.97 3:12.63 3:46.04
4:19.68 4:53.14
SCHLAUCH, EMILY 11 GRANITE BAY 5:27.58 14 P 28.79 1:00.44 1:33.14 2:06.17 2:39.53 3:13.02 3:47.12
4:21.23 4:55.22
DEWANTE, AIMEE 11 OAKRIDGE 5:31.26 15 P 30.19 1:02.77 1:36.00 2:09.38 2:42.57 3:16.74 3:50.52
4:24.34 4:58.00
CALLAGHAN, ERIN 12 TURLOCK 5:40.42 16 P 30.98 1:05.11 1:39.49 2:14.35 2:49.16 3:24.27 3:58.84
4:33.32 5:07.49
WOLFERSBERGER, MARGOT 11 ST. FRANCIS 5:44.53 17 P 31.33 1:05.48 1:40.23 2:15.15 2:50.20 3:25.52 4:01.08
4:36.03 5:10.82
WISDOM, AMY 11 PONDEROSA 5:45.32 18 P 30.26 1:03.84 1:38.56 2:13.35 2:48.02 3:23.75 3:58.75
4:34.11 5:09.53
JABBORA, KELLEY 11 WOODCREEK 5:46.98 19 P 30.19 1:02.94 1:37.10 2:12.95 2:48.57 3:24.66 4:00.76
4:36.67 5:12.72
MIDDLECAUFF, ALLISON 11 WOODCREEK 5:47.46 20 P 30.80 1:05.05 1:39.86 2:14.76 2:49.89 3:25.37 4:01.31
4:36.98 5:12.72
SMITH, LINDSEY 12 LINCOLN 5:51.31 21 P 30.43 1:04.78 1:40.49 2:16.52 2:51.78 3:27.35 4:03.47
4:40.18 5:16.21
CHAN, ASHLEY 12 ARMIJO 5:51.83 22 P 31.73 1:05.89 1:40.59 2:15.84 2:50.98 3:26.32 4:02.34
4:39.04 5:15.74
CISNEROS, ARIEL 10 DOWNEY 5:52.35 23 P 30.53 1:03.98 1:38.76 2:14.30 2:49.72 3:25.77 4:02.07
4:38.81 5:16.09
LINDER, BRITTANY 12 FRANKLIN 5:54.62 24 P 31.28 1:06.13 1:41.94 2:18.30 2:55.04 3:31.13 4:08.01
4:44.83 5:20.43
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 35 WOMENS VAR. 100 BACK EVENT 35
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
TSAY, CYNTHIA 11 MIRA LOMA 58.37 1 57.70 F1 P 28.47
F 28.18
PETTY, TOMI 12 RIO AMERICANO 58.48 2 57.73 F2 P 28.47
F 27.91
MOODY, BLAIR 11 RIO AMERICANO 59.85 4 58.98 F3 P 28.82
F 28.30
SHAKYA, ANJI 10 DAVIS 59.92 6 59.57 F4 P 29.40
F 29.23
ADKINS, SHANNON 11 GRANITE BAY 59.88 5 59.80 F5 P 29.12
F 29.35
HEIHN, NATALIE 11 EAST UNION 1:00.44 7 1:00.47 F6 P 29.81
F 29.58
CARTER, STACY 12 GOLDEN VALLEY 59.64 3 1:01.18 F7 P 29.64
F 29.34
SCHAEFER, SHELBY 11 ST. FRANCIS 1:01.33 8 1:01.79 F8 P 29.86
F 29.85
ALFTER, ALICIA 11 EAST UNION 1:02.38 10 1:01.28 C1 P 30.20
F 29.67
VERNON, ALYX 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:02.60 13 1:01.74 C2 P 30.50
F 30.38
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 35 WOMENS VAR. 100 BACK EVENT 35
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
KANE, MEAGAN 11 FRANKLIN 1:02.50 11 1:01.76 C3 P 30.38
F 30.03
LANUZA, VANESSA 11 BELLA VISTA 1:02.30 9 1:01.94 C4 P 29.98
F 29.71
BROWN, NICOLE 11 TRACY 1:03.99 15 1:02.30 C5 P 30.89
F 30.09
BERGEMANN, KELSEY 12 WOODCREEK 1:02.52 12 1:02.52 C6 P 30.51
F 30.70
CHEN, JANE 9 DAVIS 1:04.11 16 1:03.19 C7 P 31.12
F 30.64
ERTL, STEPHANIE 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:03.17 14 1:03.43 C8 P 30.55
F 30.42
TSAY, CYNTHIA 11 MIRA LOMA 58.37 1 P 28.47
PETTY, TOMI 12 RIO AMERICANO 58.48 2 P 28.47
CARTER, STACY 12 GOLDEN VALLEY 59.64 3 P 29.64
MOODY, BLAIR 11 RIO AMERICANO 59.85 4 P 28.82
ADKINS, SHANNON 11 GRANITE BAY 59.88 5 P 29.12
SHAKYA, ANJI 10 DAVIS 59.92 6 P 29.40
HEIHN, NATALIE 11 EAST UNION 1:00.44 7 P 29.81
SCHAEFER, SHELBY 11 ST. FRANCIS 1:01.33 8 P 29.86
LANUZA, VANESSA 11 BELLA VISTA 1:02.30 9 P 29.98
ALFTER, ALICIA 11 EAST UNION 1:02.38 10 P 30.20
KANE, MEAGAN 11 FRANKLIN 1:02.50 11 P 30.38
BERGEMANN, KELSEY 12 WOODCREEK 1:02.52 12 P 30.51
VERNON, ALYX 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:02.60 13 P 30.50
ERTL, STEPHANIE 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:03.17 14 P 30.55
BROWN, NICOLE 11 TRACY 1:03.99 15 P 30.89
CHEN, JANE 9 DAVIS 1:04.11 16 P 31.12
ROGERS, EMILY 10 BELLA VISTA 1:04.15 17 P 31.73
BROOKS, RACHEL 9 DAVIS 1:04.82 18 P 31.03
SELBY, HAYLIE 11 PITMAN 1:05.32 19 P 32.28
SHERER, CHRISTINE 12 CORDOVA 1:05.34 20 P 30.95
TYLER, ERIN 12 PONDEROSA 1:05.63 21 P 31.50
RIGNEY, ANNIKA 11 BIG VALLEY CH 1:05.83 22 P 31.50
GARCIA, CLARE 11 NEVADA UNION 1:05.89 23 P 32.15
ANDERMAHR, MADISON 11 SIERRA 1:06.12 24 P 32.15
SHUPING, MIKALA 11 ST. FRANCIS 1:06.61 26 P 32.37
TUTTLE, KAELA 11 FRANKLIN 1:06.61 25 P 32.63
ANTONELLI, LAURA 11 LORETTO 1:06.73 27 P 32.29
FRANKE, ALLI 11 DAVIS 1:06.92 28 P 32.72
DUNNE, JUSTINA 11 NEVADA UNION 1:07.11 29 P 32.24
GUSTAFSON, JACY 9 TURLOCK 1:07.40 30 P 32.86
SEYMOURE, FRANKIE 11 EL CAMINO 1:07.88 31 P 32.85
JOHNSON, SAM 11 WHITNEY 1:08.57 32 P 34.03
KUNHAQ, STEPHANIE 11 TOKAY 1:08.68 33 P 33.51
HAMIL, ARIEL 12 FOLSOM 1:08.82 34 P 33.39
BENINSIG, KRISTY 12 FOLSOM 1:09.05 35 P 33.75
HURNER, GRACE 11 ST. FRANCIS 1:09.74 36 P 33.15
JOHNSON, KALLIE 11 PONDEROSA 1:09.91 37 P 34.88
WOLFERSBERGER, MARGOT 11 ST. FRANCIS 1:10.23 38 P 33.34
MAFLICH, WHITNEY 12 ROSEVILLE 1:12.69 39 P 32.52
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 39 WOMENS VAR. 100 BREAST EVENT 39
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
EDWARDS, KATIE 11 RIO AMERICANO 1:06.24 2 1:04.95 F1 P 31.49
F 30.67
VOGEL, BRITNEY 11 ARMIJO 1:06.40 3 1:05.17 F2 P 31.47
F 30.55
MACKLIN, MIKAELA 10 EL DORADO 1:04.74 1 1:05.26 F3 P 30.91
F 30.94
ANDERSON, HALEY 11 GRANITE BAY 1:07.17 7 1:05.41 F4 P 31.70
F 31.20
TRELEVEN, PAIGE 12 LORETTO 1:07.31 8 1:05.89 F5 P 32.07
F 31.10
BISPO, KASSY 11 DOWNEY 1:06.85 5 1:06.77 F6 P 31.46
F 31.41
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES 12 GALT 1:06.48 4 1:06.78 F7 P 31.32
F 31.30
FLETCHER, TAYLOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:07.08 6 1:07.62 F8 P 31.77
F 31.98
BUCK, KAYLA 11 FOLSOM 1:08.88 11 1:07.48 C1 P 33.14
F 32.28
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA 12 WOODCREEK 1:09.01 13 1:07.84 C2 P 32.59
F 32.22
TSAY, ANNIE 12 MIRA LOMA 1:07.98 9 1:08.06 C3 P 32.73
F 32.38
CRAIG, LAUREN 11 DEL ORO 1:08.25 10 1:08.87 C4 P 32.35
F 32.77
WILLS, STEVIE 12 TURLOCK 1:08.97 12 1:10.51 C5 P 32.63
F 33.37
DALEIDEN, JILLIAN 11 DAVIS 1:11.44 15 1:11.07 C6 P 33.81
F 33.73
BRITT, ALYSSA 12 TRACY 1:11.31 14 1:11.20 C7 P 33.23
F 32.89
MANZO, VERONICA 11 FRANKLIN 1:12.04 16 1:11.90 C8 P 33.90
F 33.56
MACKLIN, MIKAELA 10 EL DORADO 1:04.74 1 P 30.91
EDWARDS, KATIE 11 RIO AMERICANO 1:06.24 2 P 31.49
VOGEL, BRITNEY 11 ARMIJO 1:06.40 3 P 31.47
O'BRIEN, MERCEDES 12 GALT 1:06.48 4 P 31.32
BISPO, KASSY 11 DOWNEY 1:06.85 5 P 31.46
FLETCHER, TAYLOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:07.08 6 P 31.77
ANDERSON, HALEY 11 GRANITE BAY 1:07.17 7 P 31.70
TRELEVEN, PAIGE 12 LORETTO 1:07.31 8 P 32.07
TSAY, ANNIE 12 MIRA LOMA 1:07.98 9 P 32.73
CRAIG, LAUREN 11 DEL ORO 1:08.25 10 P 32.35
BUCK, KAYLA 11 FOLSOM 1:08.88 11 P 33.14
WILLS, STEVIE 12 TURLOCK 1:08.97 12 P 32.63
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA 12 WOODCREEK 1:09.01 13 P 32.59
BRITT, ALYSSA 12 TRACY 1:11.31 14 P 33.23
DALEIDEN, JILLIAN 11 DAVIS 1:11.44 15 P 33.81
MANZO, VERONICA 11 FRANKLIN 1:12.04 16 P 33.90
PRICE, REMY 11 LINCOLN 1:12.27 17 P 33.68
JONES, ALYSSA 11 PLACER 1:12.45 18 P 34.84
SICARD, BRITTANY 9 NAPA 1:12.96 19 P 34.03
MICHENER, JACKIE 12 LORETTO 1:13.45 20 P 34.00
GUILLORY, SHELBY 11 YUBA CITY 1:13.53 21 P 34.84
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 39 WOMENS VAR. 100 BREAST EVENT 39
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
PRICE, MARISSA 11 RIO AMERICANO 1:14.24 22 P 34.82
TURVILLE, SHAWN 12 OAKRIDGE 1:14.46 23 P 34.30
NREENOUGH, MICHELLE 9 DAVIS 1:14.70 24 P 35.55
FAUGHN, ALEXIS 11 DOWNEY 1:14.78 25 P 35.09
NUGENT, EMILY 12 BELLA VISTA 1:15.15 26 P 35.50
CLAYPOOL, ARIMA 12 MIRA LOMA 1:15.21 27 P 35.37
KENT, MIRANDA 12 NEVADA UNION 1:15.34 28 P 36.17
HARRIS, ASHLEIGH 12 NEVADA UNION 1:15.36 29 P 35.59
CHU, CHRISTINE 9 DAVIS 1:15.68 30 P 35.83
BALLEW, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 1:15.71 31 P 35.18
HUDAKOVA, EVA 12 BEYER 1:15.73 32 P 35.46
BUCON-SCALES, MARIA 12 UNION MINE 1:16.19 33 P 36.43
MILLER, NATALIE 11 DOWNEY 1:16.50 34 P 36.39
DAVISCOURT, DANIELLE 12 WEST 1:16.73 35 P 35.72
MOORE, COLLEEN 12 UNION MINE 1:16.84 36 P 36.42
DI NAPOLI, DIANA 12 OAKRIDGE 1:16.97 37 P 35.26
FRANKLIN, SHARON 11 MODESTO 1:17.03 38 P 37.01
VERDOLIVO, NIKKI 12 CORDOVA 1:17.13 39 P 36.53
HANKARD, ALEXA 11 C. K. MCCLATC 1:17.22 40 P 36.10
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 19 WOMENS VAR. 100 FLY EVENT 19
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
CLIFFORD, LAUREN 12 EL DORADO 56.42 1 56.42 F1 P 26.76
F 25.97
HALEY, SARA 11 OAKRIDGE 58.02 4 56.77 F2 P 27.79
F 27.06
MACKLIN, MIKAELA 10 EL DORADO 56.59 2 56.98 F3 P 26.14
F 26.27
HERRINGTON, KATIE 10 TOKAY 56.74 3 57.76 F4 P 26.33
F 26.74
TADENA, TALOR 10 BELLA VISTA 58.66 5 58.09 F5 P 27.80
F 27.00
FLETCHER, TAYLOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 58.98 6 58.85 F6 P 27.59
F 27.52
FERGUSON, LAUREL 12 RIO AMERICANO 59.26 7 59.51 F7 P 27.56
F 27.74
ALFTER, ALICIA 11 EAST UNION 59.59 8 1:00.30 F8 P 27.28
F 27.57
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA 12 WOODCREEK 59.84 11 58.90 C1 P 27.81
F 27.22
DENISE, CAITLYN 11 DAVIS 1:00.01 12 1:00.25 C2 P 27.97
F 27.88
WOLSON, COURTNEY 10 EL DORADO 59.64 10 1:00.56 C3 P 27.68
F 27.85
CRAIG, LAUREN 11 DEL ORO 59.63 9 1:00.58 C4 P 27.90
F 27.75
HOUSTON, KEELIA 9 DAVIS 1:01.92 16 1:01.62 C5 P 28.81
F 28.48
ROMUK, SITELBY 10 GRANITE BAY 1:01.39 13 1:01.71 C6 P 28.79
F 28.85
RING, HALEY 11 LODI 1:01.42 14 1:02.03 C7 P 28.62
F 28.36
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 19 WOMENS VAR. 100 FLY EVENT 19
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
BRITT, ALYSSA 12 TRACY 1:01.49 15 1:02.54 C8 P 28.67
F 28.72
CLIFFORD, LAUREN 12 EL DORADO 56.42 1 P 26.76
MACKLIN, MIKAELA 10 EL DORADO 56.59 2 P 26.14
HERRINGTON, KATIE 10 TOKAY 56.74 3 P 26.33
HALEY, SARA 11 OAKRIDGE 58.02 4 P 27.79
TADENA, TALOR 10 BELLA VISTA 58.66 5 P 27.80
FLETCHER, TAYLOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 58.98 6 P 27.59
FERGUSON, LAUREL 12 RIO AMERICANO 59.26 7 P 27.56
ALFTER, ALICIA 11 EAST UNION 59.59 8 P 27.28
CRAIG, LAUREN 11 DEL ORO 59.63 9 P 27.90
WOLSON, COURTNEY 10 EL DORADO 59.64 10 P 27.68
CASTELLANOS, KATRINA 12 WOODCREEK 59.84 11 P 27.81
DENISE, CAITLYN 11 DAVIS 1:00.01 12 P 27.97
ROMUK, SITELBY 10 GRANITE BAY 1:01.39 13 P 28.79
RING, HALEY 11 LODI 1:01.42 14 P 28.62
BRITT, ALYSSA 12 TRACY 1:01.49 15 P 28.67
HOUSTON, KEELIA 9 DAVIS 1:01.92 16 P 28.81
SHUPING, MIKALA 11 ST. FRANCIS 1:02.48 17 P 29.00
RUIZ, CLAUDIA 11 RIO AMERICANO 1:02.69 18 P 28.93
GEORGE, CHRISTINA 12 WILL C. WOOD 1:02.81 19 P 29.14
DAYTON, MS 12 BEAR RIVER 1:02.92 20 P 28.81
ELAM, KATIE 12 MERCED 1:02.95 21 P 29.32
CARROLL, MARGARET 12 EL DORADO 1:03.06 22 P 29.83
GRIFFIN, KATELYN 12 LODI 1:03.09 23 P 28.94
SIMMONS, JEN 11 ROCKLIN 1:03.36 24 P 29.49
MARSH, WHITNEY 12 ST. FRANCIS 1:03.48 25 P 29.40
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE 12 DAVIS 1:03.64 26 P 30.11
SWEENY, ERLIN 11 EL CAMINO 1:03.77 27 P 29.50
CHEN, JANE 9 DAVIS 1:03.98 28 P 30.40
SELBY, HAYLIE 11 PITMAN 1:03.99 29 P 29.91
WISDOM, AMY 11 PONDEROSA 1:04.41 30 P 30.06
MICHENER, JACKIE 12 LORETTO 1:04.53 31 P 29.52
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL 12 MIRA LOMA 1:04.70 32 P 30.41
FISH, SHILOH 12 NEVADA UNION 1:05.99 33 P 31.12
ROBERTSON, RACHEL 12 ROCKLIN 1:06.00 34 P 30.36
SHARPE, MS 12 TRACY 1:06.19 35 P 30.41
FINKES, JENNI 12 GALT 1:06.24 36 P 30.49
GREEN, JILLIAN 12 LINCOLN 1:06.38 37 P 30.90
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE 11 C. K. MCCLATC 1:06.64 38 P 30.90
LINDER, BRITTANY 12 FRANKLIN 1:06.74 39 P 31.20
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 11 WOMENS VAR. 200 I.M. EVENT 11
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
CONNER, ALYSSA 12 GRANITE BAY 2:06.17 2 2:04.84 F1 P 27.52 58.60 1:36.61
F 27.06 58.07 1:35.60
CLIFFORD, LAUREN 12 EL DORADO 2:05.88 1 2:05.05 F2 P 27.36 59.28 1:36.38
F 26.53 58.06 1:35.19
EDWARDS, KATIE 11 RIO AMERICANO 2:07.46 3 2:06.58 F3 P 28.06 1:01.38 1:37.66
F 27.59 1:00.17 1:36.39
TRELEVEN, PAIGE 12 LORETTO 2:09.70 4 2:06.90 F4 P 28.45 1:01.40 1:38.76
F 28.04 1:00.72 1:37.04
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 11 WOMENS VAR. 200 I.M. EVENT 11
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
STEPHENS, ARIEL 12 PIONEER 2:10.41 5 2:09.23 F5 P 29.12 1:03.96 1:40.52
F 28.61 1:02.66 1:39.71
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY 10 GRANITE BAY 2:10.46 6 2:09.73 F6 P 28.49 1:01.40 1:40.34
F 29.27 1:01.98 1:40.39
SHAKYA, ANJI 10 DAVIS 2:11.73 8 2:12.05 F7 P 29.38 1:01.58 1:41.69
F 29.15 1:01.46 1:41.88
FERGUSON, LAUREL 12 RIO AMERICANO 2:11.64 7 2:13.21 F8 P 27.91 1:01.34 1:40.65
F 27.80 1:01.91 1:41.31
GARTON, JILLIAN 11 GRANITE BAY 2:12.12 9 2:11.98 C1 P 29.32 1:03.26 1:42.09
F 29.26 1:03.20 1:42.04
VOGEL, BRITNEY 11 ARMIJO 2:15.90 12 2:13.42 C2 P 29.44 1:05.59 1:43.64
F 29.20 1:04.09 1:42.11
PRAT, ANGEL 10 BELLA VISTA 2:13.54 10 2:13.62 C3 P 29.20 1:03.97 1:42.97
F 29.03 1:03.37 1:42.92
VERNON, ALYX 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:16.48 13 2:15.91 C4 P 30.00 1:03.00 1:44.65
F 30.01 1:03.30 1:44.79
WILLS, STEVIE 12 TURLOCK 2:15.09 11 2:16.61 C5 P 29.00 1:03.89 1:41.73
F 29.03 1:04.29 1:42.80
ROMUK, SITELBY 10 GRANITE BAY 2:20.25 16 2:19.10 C6 P 29.66 1:05.93 1:48.61
F 29.12 1:05.62 1:47.52
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE 12 DAVIS 2:19.78 14 2:19.16 C7 P 29.55 1:05.48 1:46.76
F 29.78 1:06.06 1:47.39
DEWANTE, AIMEE 11 OAKRIDGE 2:19.89 15 2:19.67 C8 P 30.31 1:06.10 1:47.84
F 29.63 1:05.22 1:47.05
CLIFFORD, LAUREN 12 EL DORADO 2:05.88 1 P 27.36 59.28 1:36.38
CONNER, ALYSSA 12 GRANITE BAY 2:06.17 2 P 27.52 58.60 1:36.61
EDWARDS, KATIE 11 RIO AMERICANO 2:07.46 3 P 28.06 1:01.38 1:37.66
TRELEVEN, PAIGE 12 LORETTO 2:09.70 4 P 28.45 1:01.40 1:38.76
STEPHENS, ARIEL 12 PIONEER 2:10.41 5 P 29.12 1:03.96 1:40.52
CHRISTIAN, QUINCY 10 GRANITE BAY 2:10.46 6 P 28.49 1:01.40 1:40.34
FERGUSON, LAUREL 12 RIO AMERICANO 2:11.64 7 P 27.91 1:01.34 1:40.65
SHAKYA, ANJI 10 DAVIS 2:11.73 8 P 29.38 1:01.58 1:41.69
GARTON, JILLIAN 11 GRANITE BAY 2:12.12 9 P 29.32 1:03.26 1:42.09
PRAT, ANGEL 10 BELLA VISTA 2:13.54 10 P 29.20 1:03.97 1:42.97
WILLS, STEVIE 12 TURLOCK 2:15.09 11 P 29.00 1:03.89 1:41.73
VOGEL, BRITNEY 11 ARMIJO 2:15.90 12 P 29.44 1:05.59 1:43.64
VERNON, ALYX 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:16.48 13 P 30.00 1:03.00 1:44.65
WESNOUSKY, CARRIE 12 DAVIS 2:19.78 14 P 29.55 1:05.48 1:46.76
DEWANTE, AIMEE 11 OAKRIDGE 2:19.89 15 P 30.31 1:06.10 1:47.84
ROMUK, SITELBY 10 GRANITE BAY 2:20.25 16 P 29.66 1:05.93 1:48.61
SCUDDER, NICOLE 12 PITMAN 2:20.69 17 P 30.45 1:07.23 1:48.41
CARROLL, MARGARET 12 EL DORADO 2:22.32 18 P 29.66 1:05.82 1:48.74
GREEN, JILLIAN 12 LINCOLN 2:23.23 19 P 30.05 1:07.93 1:49.28
NREENOUGH, MICHELLE 9 DAVIS 2:23.47 20 P 30.84 1:07.34 1:48.59
CHU, CHRISTINE 9 DAVIS 2:24.05 21 P 31.59 1:08.79 1:50.23
SICARD, BRITTANY 9 NAPA 2:24.30 22 P 32.11 1:07.71 1:49.61
KUNHAQ, STEPHANIE 11 TOKAY 2:25.25 23 P 31.13 1:08.48 1:51.94
ROBERTSON, RACHEL 12 ROCKLIN 2:26.92 24 P 31.61 1:08.82 1:52.79
SEYMOURE, FRANKIE 11 EL CAMINO 2:27.08 25 P 31.47 1:08.16 1:52.19
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 3 WOMENS VAR. 200 M. R. EVENT 3
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ED, A VAR. 12 EL DORADO 1:50.40 1 1:50.00 F1 P 27.83 57.58 1:25.65
F 27.63 57.90 1:25.27
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:53.02 3 1:51.14 F2 P 28.32 1:00.01 1:27.25
F 27.66 59.21 1:25.44
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:52.74 2 1:52.19 F3 P 28.62 1:01.79 1:27.77
F 28.52 1:01.59 1:27.51
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:53.89 4 1:52.97 F4 P 29.15 59.88 1:27.78
F 29.00 59.34 1:26.97
LOR, A VAR. 12 LORETTO 1:55.17 5 1:54.44 F5 P 31.33 1:02.11 1:30.79
F 31.20 1:01.74 1:30.09
PIT, A VAR. 12 PITMAN 1:58.99 7 1:59.02 F6 P 31.67 1:04.80 1:33.02
F 31.39 1:04.90 1:33.06
LIN, A VAR. 12 LINCOLN 1:59.83 8 2:00.60 F7 P 32.09 1:05.27 1:34.20
F 32.49 1:05.50 1:34.72
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 1:58.83 6 DQUED F P 27.98 58.62 1:30.89
F 26.64 57.09 1:29.03
STF, A VAR. 12 ST. FRANCIS 2:00.15 10 1:58.24 C1 P 31.87 1:07.18 1:34.70
F 31.15 1:05.76 1:32.85
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 2:00.71 11 1:58.31 C2 P 29.98 1:05.25 1:32.60
F 29.56 1:04.60 1:30.86
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 2:00.02 9 1:59.06 C3 P 31.86 1:06.74 1:35.39
F 31.73 1:05.91 1:35.01
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 2:00.88 12 1:59.57 C4 P 32.04 1:03.81 1:34.13
F 31.25 1:02.77 1:32.79
VIN, A VAR. 12 VINTAGE 2:01.00 14 1:59.59 C5 P 31.74 1:06.43 1:35.17
F 31.30 1:06.01 1:34.74
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 2:01.37 16 1:59.95 C6 P 32.00 1:05.49 1:34.76
F 29.86 1:03.45 1:32.94
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 2:01.16 15 2:01.44 C7 P 30.36 1:04.49 1:34.57
F 31.07 1:04.73 1:35.12
GA, A VAR. 12 GALT 2:00.97 13 2:01.75 C8 P 32.39 1:03.57 1:33.27
F 32.16 1:03.68 1:33.82
ED, A VAR. 12 EL DORADO 1:50.40 1 P 27.83 57.58 1:25.65
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:52.74 2 P 28.62 1:01.79 1:27.77
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:53.02 3 P 28.32 1:00.01 1:27.25
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:53.89 4 P 29.15 59.88 1:27.78
LOR, A VAR. 12 LORETTO 1:55.17 5 P 31.33 1:02.11 1:30.79
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 1:58.83 6 P 27.98 58.62 1:30.89
PIT, A VAR. 12 PITMAN 1:58.99 7 P 31.67 1:04.80 1:33.02
LIN, A VAR. 12 LINCOLN 1:59.83 8 P 32.09 1:05.27 1:34.20
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 2:00.02 9 P 31.86 1:06.74 1:35.39
STF, A VAR. 12 ST. FRANCIS 2:00.15 10 P 31.87 1:07.18 1:34.70
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 2:00.71 11 P 29.98 1:05.25 1:32.60
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 2:00.88 12 P 32.04 1:03.81 1:34.13
GA, A VAR. 12 GALT 2:00.97 13 P 32.39 1:03.57 1:33.27
VIN, A VAR. 12 VINTAGE 2:01.00 14 P 31.74 1:06.43 1:35.17
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 2:01.16 15 P 30.36 1:04.49 1:34.57
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 2:01.37 16 P 32.00 1:05.49 1:34.76
TRA, A VAR. 12 TRACY 2:01.93 17 P 30.82 1:02.91 1:33.11
ARM, A VAR. 12 ARMIJO 2:02.40 18 P 37.79 1:04.55 1:34.50
CKM, A VAR. 12 C. K. MCCLATC 2:02.92 19 P 32.29 1:07.03 1:36.58
PON, A VAR. 12 PONDEROSA 2:03.20 20 P 31.19 1:05.12 1:34.42
GV, A VAR. 12 GOLDEN VALLEY 2:03.30 21 P 29.05 1:05.63 1:36.60
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 3 WOMENS VAR. 200 M. R. EVENT 3
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
STM, A VAR. 12 ST. MARYS 2:03.81 22 P 31.00 1:06.83 1:37.46
TUR, A VAR. 12 TURLOCK 2:04.09 23 P 31.96 1:04.63 1:35.42
ROC, A VAR. 12 ROCKLIN 2:04.33 24 P 33.64 1:10.38 1:39.12
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 2:04.49 25 P 31.39 1:05.34 1:37.21
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 2:04.93 26 P 36.31 1:09.42 1:38.94
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 2:05.45 27 P 35.02 1:06.44 1:37.34
EU, A VAR. 12 EAST UNION 2:05.51 28 P 29.33 1:08.51 1:35.63
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 2:06.56 29 P 33.70 1:07.68 1:39.86
ROS, A VAR. 12 ROSEVILLE 2:06.61 30 P 32.33 1:10.37 1:39.80
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 2:07.16 31 P 35.08 1:08.86 1:39.60
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 2:08.27 32 P 32.85 1:08.33 1:39.98
EG, A VAR. 12 ELK GROVE 2:11.33 33 P 35.27 1:42.24
LGC, A VAR. 12 LAGUNA CREEK 2:17.03 34 P 34.22 1:14.94 1:47.28
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA DQUED P 29.29 59.90 1:25.98
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 47 WOMENS VAR. 1 DIVING EVENT 47
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
GREGORICH, KATIE 12 VACAVILLE 2:56.85 16
MUSTO, ALYSSA 11 TOKAY 2:84.40 15
HORNER, RYLEE 12 TURLOCK 2:87.25 14
TAIJERON, DANIELLE 11 MERCED 2:88.75 13
WARBURTON, AMANDA 11 TOKAY 3:06.65 12
DUNCAN, KASSI 11 LAGUNA CREEK 3:11.35 11
PROVENZANO, GINA 11 MODESTO 3:17.75 10
CARTER, AMANDA 12 LODI 3:29.35 9
GRAVES, TAYLOR 11 WILL C. WOOD 3:34.85 8
GALLAGHER, KRISTI 12 ST. FRANCIS 3:53.95 7
AHLGREN, SHELBY 12 OAKMONT 3:83.55 6
RARRICK, ROXY 10 EL CAMINO 3:90.75 5
MOUZOONI, NATALIE 10 RIO AMERICANO 3:98.20 4
PRIGGE, HANNAH 10 WHITNEY 4:02.30 3
KEARNEY, MOLLY 9 EL CAMINO 4:45.95 2
MCINTIRE, SAMMI 10 BELLA VISTA 4:67.20 1
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 31 WOMENS VAR. 200 F. R. EVENT 31
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ED, A VAR. 12 EL DORADO 1:41.47 2 1:40.43 F1 P 23.81 51.05 1:16.56
F 24.06 50.39 1:15.65
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:40.94 1 1:40.56 F2 P 24.84 49.57 1:15.78
F 24.82 49.79 1:15.95
ML, A VAR. 12 MIRA LOMA 1:42.41 3 1:41.47 F3 P 24.24 50.80 1:17.52
F 24.24 50.38 1:16.74
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 1:45.15 5 1:42.97 F4 P 25.39 53.76 1:16.88
F 23.16 50.49 1:15.54
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 1:45.30 7 1:43.01 F5 P 26.04 53.16 1:18.74
F 25.95 52.51 1:17.43
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 1:44.33 4 1:43.03 F6 P 26.36 53.78 1:18.94
F 25.98 52.49 1:17.99
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 31 WOMENS VAR. 200 F. R. EVENT 31
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:45.54 8 1:43.39 F7 P 27.22 53.78 1:19.47
F 25.38 51.82 1:18.06
PIT, A VAR. 12 PITMAN 1:45.29 6 1:43.96 F8 P 26.15 53.04 1:19.30
F 26.14 52.56 1:18.40
LOR, A VAR. 12 LORETTO 1:46.13 10 1:44.87 C1 P 26.67 53.67 1:20.35
F 26.71 52.92 1:19.15
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 1:47.08 14 1:45.77 C2 P 25.81 54.10 1:21.24
F 25.60 53.60 1:20.58
STM, A VAR. 12 ST. MARYS 1:46.56 12 1:45.85 C3 P 27.35 54.55 1:21.15
F 27.57 54.85 1:21.01
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 1:47.02 13 1:46.01 C4 P 26.91 54.46 1:21.13
F 26.80 54.48 1:20.87
LIN, A VAR. 12 LINCOLN 1:48.14 15 1:46.07 C5 P 26.98 54.98 1:21.94
F 26.05 53.92 1:20.57
VIN, A VAR. 12 VINTAGE 1:45.95 9 1:46.93 C6 P 25.26 51.93 1:20.23
F 24.39 54.12 1:22.33
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 1:48.66 17 1:46.94 C7 P 26.82 54.15 1:21.48
F 26.83 53.56 1:20.92
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 1:48.50 16 1:48.07 C8 P 27.77 55.38 1:22.68
F 27.65 56.29 1:23.42
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:40.94 1 P 24.84 49.57 1:15.78
ED, A VAR. 12 EL DORADO 1:41.47 2 P 23.81 51.05 1:16.56
ML, A VAR. 12 MIRA LOMA 1:42.41 3 P 24.24 50.80 1:17.52
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 1:44.33 4 P 26.36 53.78 1:18.94
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 1:45.15 5 P 25.39 53.76 1:16.88
PIT, A VAR. 12 PITMAN 1:45.29 6 P 26.15 53.04 1:19.30
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 1:45.30 7 P 26.04 53.16 1:18.74
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:45.54 8 P 27.22 53.78 1:19.47
VIN, A VAR. 12 VINTAGE 1:45.95 9 P 25.26 51.93 1:20.23
LOR, A VAR. 12 LORETTO 1:46.13 10 P 26.67 53.67 1:20.35
ROC, A VAR. 12 ROCKLIN 1:46.35 11 P 27.09 53.41 1:19.94
STM, A VAR. 12 ST. MARYS 1:46.56 12 P 27.35 54.55 1:21.15
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 1:47.02 13 P 26.91 54.46 1:21.13
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 1:47.08 14 P 25.81 54.10 1:21.24
LIN, A VAR. 12 LINCOLN 1:48.14 15 P 26.98 54.98 1:21.94
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 1:48.50 16 P 27.77 55.38 1:22.68
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 1:48.66 17 P 26.82 54.15 1:21.48
EC, A VAR. 12 EL CAMINO 1:48.73 18 P 26.60 55.48 1:22.94
OAK, A VAR. 12 OAKDALE 1:49.02 19 P 27.23 54.60 1:22.80
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 1:49.06 20 P 27.75 55.94 1:23.76
PON, A VAR. 12 PONDEROSA 1:49.27 21 P 26.89 55.35 1:23.34
MER, A VAR. 12 MERCED 1:49.66 22 P 26.74 55.18 1:24.01
WCW, A VAR. 12 WILL C. WOOD 1:49.86 23 P 26.26 55.41 1:23.64
JOH, A VAR. 12 JOHANSEN 1:49.92 24 P 27.22 55.15 1:22.60
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 1:51.43 25 P 28.14 55.39 1:24.29
ARG, A VAR. 12 ARGONAUT 1:51.66 26 P 29.59 57.85 1:25.68
GA, A VAR. 12 GALT 1:51.87 27 P 28.43 57.05 1:25.19
EU, A VAR. 12 EAST UNION 1:51.98 28 P 25.99 56.21 1:25.98
BEN, A VAR. 12 BENECIA 1:52.42 30 P 27.89 56.90 1:25.00
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 1:52.42 29 P 28.06 57.00 1:25.16
YC, A VAR. 12 YUBA CITY 1:52.48 31 P 28.47 55.15 1:23.69
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 1:52.86 32 P 28.34 56.86 1:24.94
TUR, A VAR. 12 TURLOCK 1:53.01 33 P 29.05 57.72 1:25.86
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 1:53.25 34 P 27.48 55.58 1:23.41
CKM, A VAR. 12 C. K. MCCLATC 1:54.32 35 P 29.18 57.72 1:25.85
VAC, A VAR. 12 VACAVILLE 1:54.37 36 P 28.68 56.23 1:25.56
ROS, A VAR. 12 ROSEVILLE 1:55.35 37 P 27.82 57.10 1:26.43
EG, A VAR. 12 ELK GROVE 1:55.57 38 P 29.49 58.46 1:28.89
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 31 WOMENS VAR. 200 F. R. EVENT 31
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
TRA, A VAR. 12 TRACY 1:56.65 39 P 29.43 1:00.10 1:29.26
LGC, A VAR. 12 LAGUNA CREEK 1:59.27 40 P 30.42 1:00.48 1:29.61
RC, A VAR. 12 RIVER CITY 1:59.58 41 P 29.32 1:00.24 1:30.62
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO DQUED P 25.45 50.68 1:16.40
STF, A VAR. 12 ST. FRANCIS DQUED P 25.90 51.53 1:16.95
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 43 WOMENS VAR. 400 F. R. EVENT 43
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 3:37.16 2 3:32.13 F1 P 27.39 56.20 1:22.35 1:50.81 2:15.79 2:44.04 3:09.75
F 25.67 53.87 1:19.30 1:47.15 2:11.95 2:39.76 3:05.00
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 3:39.47 3 3:33.18 F2 P 26.09 54.36 1:20.69 1:49.43 2:15.49 2:43.77 3:10.79
F 25.96 53.33 1:19.12 1:47.51 2:13.46 2:41.62 3:06.53
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 3:36.88 1 3:34.15 F3 P 26.17 54.40 1:12.08 1:49.10 2:15.67 2:44.51 3:00.33
F 26.11 54.07 1:19.52 1:47.72 2:14.00 2:43.04 3:07.57
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 3:40.24 4 3:39.53 F4 P 26.78 56.37 1:23.14 1:51.02 2:16.80 2:46.23 3:12.28
F 26.24 55.78 1:22.30 1:50.37 2:16.34 2:45.73 3:11.48
STF, A VAR. 12 ST. FRANCIS 3:48.80 6 3:43.64 F5 P 27.30 56.19 1:23.28 1:53.00 2:20.41 2:52.86 3:19.31
F 27.52 56.32 1:22.53 1:51.68 2:18.39 2:48.51 3:15.04
LOR, A VAR. 12 LORETTO 3:46.68 5 3:45.21 F6 P 26.73 55.06 1:11.91 1:51.90 2:08.06 2:51.51 3:08.20
F 25.97 53.42 1:19.95 1:50.09 2:17.81 2:49.15 3:15.45
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 3:55.37 8 3:52.26 F7 P 26.92 56.88 1:26.92 2:00.06 2:27.34 2:59.42 3:25.82
F 26.22 55.54 1:24.00 1:56.94 2:23.95 2:56.25 3:22.58
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 3:55.28 7 3:52.50 F8 P 27.86 59.06 1:27.20 1:57.80 2:26.86 2:57.54 3:24.97
F 28.06 1:00.31 1:28.18 1:58.28 2:27.05 2:57.28 3:24.09
JOH, A VAR. 12 JOHANSEN 3:58.51 12 3:54.05 C1 P 28.01 58.48 1:27.95 2:01.29 2:29.62 3:01.45 3:28.99
F 27.34 56.66 1:25.11 1:57.49 2:25.98 2:58.20 3:25.14
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 4:00.12 14 3:54.49 C2 P 29.33 1:00.63 1:29.30 2:00.39 2:29.84 3:01.33 3:29.66
F 27.50 57.81 1:26.48 1:57.57 2:25.77 2:56.74 3:24.65
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 3:57.86 11 3:56.26 C3 P 27.31 56.52 1:25.18 1:56.63 2:26.20 2:58.40 3:26.34
F 27.09 55.93 1:24.99 1:55.64 2:25.18 2:57.40 3:25.33
MER, A VAR. 12 MERCED 3:57.48 10 3:56.32 C4 P 27.92 57.87 1:27.16 1:59.09 2:28.93 3:02.17 3:29.04
F 27.35 57.08 1:26.74 1:58.52 2:27.63 3:00.58 3:27.59
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 3:57.10 9 3:56.50 C5 P 29.23 1:00.88 1:16.56 2:01.71 2:30.30 3:01.11 3:28.31
F 28.73 1:00.37 1:29.86 2:02.52 2:30.19 3:00.75 3:27.65
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 4:03.77 20 3:57.51 C6 P 29.03 1:00.64 1:29.48 2:02.17 2:31.79 3:04.16 3:32.76
F 28.78 1:00.35 1:29.25 2:01.21 2:29.39 2:59.85 3:27.25
GA, A VAR. 12 GALT 3:58.84 13 3:57.52 C7 P 28.91 1:01.23 1:30.84 2:04.27 2:31.32 3:02.20 3:29.44
F 28.53 1:00.35 1:29.40 2:02.39 2:29.58 2:59.12 3:27.46
WCW, A VAR. 12 WILL C. WOOD 4:03.07 17 3:59.56 C8 P 28.47 59.36 1:18.24 2:03.73 2:33.22 3:06.32 3:22.63
F 27.23 58.72 1:16.23 2:01.21 2:30.56 3:03.08 3:30.13
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 3:36.88 1 P 26.17 54.40 1:12.08 1:49.10 2:15.67 2:44.51 3:00.33
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 3:37.16 2 P 27.39 56.20 1:22.35 1:50.81 2:15.79 2:44.04 3:09.75
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 3:39.47 3 P 26.09 54.36 1:20.69 1:49.43 2:15.49 2:43.77 3:10.79
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 3:40.24 4 P 26.78 56.37 1:23.14 1:51.02 2:16.80 2:46.23 3:12.28
LOR, A VAR. 12 LORETTO 3:46.68 5 P 26.73 55.06 1:11.91 1:51.90 2:08.06 2:51.51 3:08.20
STF, A VAR. 12 ST. FRANCIS 3:48.80 6 P 27.30 56.19 1:23.28 1:53.00 2:20.41 2:52.86 3:19.31
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 3:55.28 7 P 27.86 59.06 1:27.20 1:57.80 2:26.86 2:57.54 3:24.97
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 3:55.37 8 P 26.92 56.88 1:26.92 2:00.06 2:27.34 2:59.42 3:25.82
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 3:57.10 9 P 29.23 1:00.88 1:16.56 2:01.71 2:30.30 3:01.11 3:28.31
MER, A VAR. 12 MERCED 3:57.48 10 P 27.92 57.87 1:27.16 1:59.09 2:28.93 3:02.17 3:29.04
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 3:57.86 11 P 27.31 56.52 1:25.18 1:56.63 2:26.20 2:58.40 3:26.34
JOH, A VAR. 12 JOHANSEN 3:58.51 12 P 28.01 58.48 1:27.95 2:01.29 2:29.62 3:01.45 3:28.99
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 43 WOMENS VAR. 400 F. R. EVENT 43
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
GA, A VAR. 12 GALT 3:58.84 13 P 28.91 1:01.23 1:30.84 2:04.27 2:31.32 3:02.20 3:29.44
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 4:00.12 14 P 29.33 1:00.63 1:29.30 2:00.39 2:29.84 3:01.33 3:29.66
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 4:00.75 15 P 27.94 58.17 1:26.66 1:59.49 2:29.02 3:01.08 3:29.07
ARM, A VAR. 12 ARMIJO 4:01.08 16 P 28.45 58.85 1:27.84 1:59.92 2:29.51 3:01.58 3:29.32
WCW, A VAR. 12 WILL C. WOOD 4:03.07 17 P 28.47 59.36 1:18.24 2:03.73 2:33.22 3:06.32 3:22.63
CKM, A VAR. 12 C. K. MCCLATC 4:03.58 18 P 28.42 1:00.18 1:29.56 2:02.48 2:31.95 3:05.40 3:33.00
TUR, A VAR. 12 TURLOCK 4:03.59 19 P 30.22 1:02.44 1:31.66 2:02.51 2:32.17 3:05.45 3:33.30
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 4:03.77 20 P 29.03 1:00.64 1:29.48 2:02.17 2:31.79 3:04.16 3:32.76
TRA, A VAR. 12 TRACY 4:05.21 21 P 28.46 59.29 1:29.01 2:04.07 3:08.58 3:35.70
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 4:06.23 22 P 29.55 1:01.01 1:30.62 2:04.63 2:33.97 3:05.86 3:21.20
EC, A VAR. 12 EL CAMINO 4:08.06 23 P 28.59 59.51 1:30.46 2:07.02 2:35.59 3:08.56 3:37.17
ROS, A VAR. 12 ROSEVILLE 4:10.37 24 P 29.31 1:01.33 1:32.53 2:07.44 2:22.68 3:11.17 3:39.59
PON, A VAR. 12 PONDEROSA 4:10.64 25 P 29.47 1:01.58 1:31.65 2:04.86 2:22.17 3:08.39 3:36.32
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 4:11.29 26 P 29.19 1:01.29 1:30.72 2:04.19 2:21.08 3:07.11 3:36.37
BEN, A VAR. 12 BENECIA 4:11.75 27 P 29.93 1:02.64 1:33.18 2:08.39 2:36.69 3:10.50 3:39.36
VAC, A VAR. 12 VACAVILLE 4:12.22 28 P 29.10 1:00.41 1:15.85 1:31.57 2:04.53 3:08.77 3:39.52
ARG, A VAR. 12 ARGONAUT 4:14.11 29 P 31.53 1:06.82 1:36.86 2:11.59 2:41.17 3:15.25 3:42.83
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 4:14.95 30 P 30.96 1:05.01 1:35.51 2:08.86 2:26.78 3:13.12 3:42.80
YC, A VAR. 12 YUBA CITY 4:16.09 31 P 28.14 57.94 1:28.68 2:01.99 2:34.61 3:12.25 3:41.95
LGC, A VAR. 12 LAGUNA CREEK 4:19.90 32 P 31.02 1:05.39 1:20.67 1:36.91 2:11.40 2:41.43 3:14.57
GV, A VAR. 12 GOLDEN VALLEY DQUED P 29.03 1:01.65 1:30.73 2:03.48 2:32.87 3:05.65 3:31.90
OAK, A VAR. 12 OAKDALE DQUED P 29.24 1:01.59 1:30.66 2:04.01 2:33.77 3:06.49 3:34.49
SIE, A VAR. 12 SIERRA DQUED P 29.18 1:01.56 1:31.47 2:04.28 2:35.04 3:08.11 3:39.43
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 14 MENS F.S. 50 FREE EVENT 14
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
VACCARO, AARON 10 EL DORADO 22.28 1 22.04 F1
HOLDER, RYAN 10 SONORA 22.30 2 22.04 F1
HERBERT, TREY 9 NEVADA UNION 22.82 3 22.68 F3
LEAR, JAKE 9 LODI 23.12 5 23.01 F4
MCWHIRK, JESSE 10 WOODCREEK 23.46 7 23.05 F5
ESPONOZA, A J 10 FRANKLIN 22.93 4 23.15 F6
LAWLER, MR 10 PIONEER 23.39 6 23.51 F7
MAHANEY, KEVIN 10 OAKDALE 23.52 8 23.68 F8
VYFHUIZEN, CASE 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 23.62 10 23.22 C1
NEWTON, SCOTT 10 ST. MARYS 23.63 11 23.47 C2
ALFTER, BEN 10 EAST UNION 23.74 12 23.66 C3
NMI-KIM, ALASKA 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 23.88 15 23.71 C4
PATTERSON, SEAN 10 JESUIT 23.84 13 23.81 C5
BARNEY, KYLE 10 COLFAX 23.87 14 23.93 C6
KANE, KENNETH 10 WEST CAMPUS 23.94 16 23.93 C6
ADAMSON, TOM 10 JESUIT 24.02 17 23.95 C8
VACCARO, AARON 10 EL DORADO 22.28 1
HOLDER, RYAN 10 SONORA 22.30 2
HERBERT, TREY 9 NEVADA UNION 22.82 3
ESPONOZA, A J 10 FRANKLIN 22.93 4
LEAR, JAKE 9 LODI 23.12 5
LAWLER, MR 10 PIONEER 23.39 6
MCWHIRK, JESSE 10 WOODCREEK 23.46 7
MAHANEY, KEVIN 10 OAKDALE 23.52 8
HORCHAK, JOE 10 ROSEVILLE 23.53 9
VYFHUIZEN, CASE 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 23.62 10
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 14 MENS F.S. 50 FREE EVENT 14
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
NEWTON, SCOTT 10 ST. MARYS 23.63 11
ALFTER, BEN 10 EAST UNION 23.74 12
PATTERSON, SEAN 10 JESUIT 23.84 13
BARNEY, KYLE 10 COLFAX 23.87 14
NMI-KIM, ALASKA 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 23.88 15
KANE, KENNETH 10 WEST CAMPUS 23.94 16
ADAMSON, TOM 10 JESUIT 24.02 17
MCGILL, KYLE 10 RIO AMERICANO 24.12 18
HARVEY, CHASE 10 GALT 24.13 19
DAVIS, GREG 9 PONDEROSA 24.15 20
FRIEDMAN, NOAH 9 DAVIS 24.21 21
MOYNIHAN, CODY 10 DAVIS 24.22 22
SYKES, SAM 10 YUBA CITY 24.23 23
FONG, ANDREW 10 C. K. MCCLATC 24.27 24
LAU, JUSTIN 10 FRANKLIN 24.28 26
STORELLI, NICK 10 RIO AMERICANO 24.28 25
TANZILLO, JUSTIN 10 BUHACH COLONY 24.34 27
RUNTE, JACKSON 10 SONORA 24.45 28
FORSTER, AREN 10 SONORA 24.49 29
DI PIETRO, DYLAN 10 NEVADA UNION 24.51 31
MCCALLISTER, RYAN 9 GRANITE BAY 24.51 30
RODOTA, JAMIE 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 24.52 32
VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW 10 OAKDALE 24.55 33
COOPER, BRAD 10 GRANITE BAY 24.56 34
MOLLAN, CHRISTIAN 10 AMADOR 24.61 35
CUNHA, ROBBY 9 GRANITE BAY 24.64 37
JUAREZ, ANTHONY 10 LINCOLN 24.64 36
BLACK, TYLER 10 TRACY 24.67 38
OWNBY, AUSTIN 10 BEAR CREEK 24.71 39
FINLEY, TYLER 10 DAVIS 24.72 41
SORENSEN, PETER 9 JESUIT 24.72 40
SANDERS, BRANDON 9 GRANITE BAY 24.77 42
BOGLE, LANDON 10 WOODCREEK 24.78 44
KEANE, RYAN 9 JESUIT 24.78 43
AUSTERMAN, IAN 10 OAKRIDGE 24.79 45
SU, WESLEY 9 FRANKLIN 24.82 46
DASH, ALEX 10 FRANKLIN 24.95 47
CRUZ, VICTOR 9 CENTRAL VALLE 24.97 49
SIMAS, SHELDON 9 BRADSHAW CHRI 24.97 48
TERWILLEGER, CHRIS 10 OAKDALE 25.00 50
AMBROSE, TRAVIS 10 RIO AMERICANO 25.02 51
BLOOMBERG, MARK 9 ST. MARYS 25.07 52
BERRIOS, JAKE 9 BELLA VISTA 25.09 53
WESTERTER, KEN 9 LODI 25.10 54
TURNER, MACKENZIE 10 WOODCREEK 25.14 55
CLIFFORD, RYAN 10 EL DORADO 25.23 56
AGUILERA, ALEJANDRO 10 PONDEROSA 25.25 57
COOK, GREG 10 FOOTHILL 25.33 58
BARNES, ZEPHER 9 NAPA 25.36 60
PAQUIN, CONNOR 9 VISTA DEL LAG 25.36 59
DEMARTINUS, GARRETT 9 TOKAY 25.37 61
TUTTLE, MR 10 COLFAX 25.38 62
CANETE-BOLLER, CYLE 10 FRANKLIN 25.39 63
LEE, ANDREW 9 LINCOLN 25.41 64
USLANDER, ERIC 10 SONORA 25.46 65
LYONS, ALEC 10 DEL ORO 25.51 68
ORGON, VINCENT 10 LINDEN 25.51 67
WILEY, MIKE 10 VINTAGE 25.51 66
CLAWSON, WILL 10 UNION MINE 25.57 69
MEKENZY, TOMMY 10 DEL ORO 25.60 70
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 14 MENS F.S. 50 FREE EVENT 14
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
HOLTHER, RYAN 10 FOOTHILL 25.64 71
CAMDEN, HENRY 10 DAVIS 25.71 72
MOSER, BLAIR 10 EL CAMINO 25.74 73
HEGNER, RICKY 9 GALT 25.80 75
LAGUNA, BRIAN 9 MERCED 25.80 74
RODINSKY, WILL 9 JESSE BETHEL 25.87 76
BOCKMAN, CONNOR 9 VINTAGE 25.92 77
MORA, MARCUS 9 PONDEROSA 25.93 78
HECOCKS, JOSH 10 BRET HARTE 25.95 80
HUGHES, EDWARD 10 LINDEN 25.95 79
O'SHEA, DANIEL 10 OAKRIDGE 25.98 81
BAER, KEVIN 10 BELLA VISTA 26.09 83
HAGEDON, WILL 10 RIO AMERICANO 26.09 82
WHISTLER, JAMES 10 ROCKLIN 26.12 84
CHAVILIER, REX 10 MCNAIR 26.16 85
FRIEDMAN, JEREMY 10 FAIRFIELD 26.23 86
CURRAN, RILEY 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 26.32 87
BURNS, MATT 10 MCNAIR 26.72 88
LEALE, DEREK 10 TOKAY 26.79 89
GIVENS, JOSH 9 FAIRFIELD 27.15 90
MADDEN, BRENNAN 10 DIXON DQUED
SMITH, KYLE 10 DEL ORO DQUED
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 22 MENS F.S. 100 FREE EVENT 22
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
PICKETT, RYAN 10 PONDEROSA 48.86 2 47.72 F1 P 23.88
F 23.13
KIDWELL, MATT 10 ST. MARYS 48.89 3 48.38 F2 P 23.62
F 23.23
HOLDER, RYAN 10 SONORA 49.11 4 48.60 F3 P 23.79
F 23.74
MATISON, NICK 10 FAIRFIELD 48.78 1 49.14 F4 P 23.58
F 23.51
LEAR, JAKE 9 LODI 49.56 5 49.46 F5 P 23.96
F 23.79
RADER, JORDAN 10 PONDEROSA 50.61 6 50.57 F6 P 24.41
F 24.10
WELCH, SHANE 10 OAKMONT 51.04 7 50.89 F7 P 25.11
F 24.96
BECKWITH, AUSTIN 9 JESUIT 51.39 8 51.03 F8 P 25.45
F 25.16
HERBERT, TREY 9 NEVADA UNION 52.53 11 50.72 C1 P 24.06
F 25.00
VARLEY, JOHN 9 DAVIS 52.76 16 51.70 C2 P 25.43
F 24.82
NMI-KIM, ALASKA 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 52.68 13 52.19 C3 P 25.08
F 24.89
NICHOLSON, TEDDY 10 DAVIS 52.65 12 52.43 C4 P 24.93
F 24.93
FRIEDMAN, NOAH 9 DAVIS 52.74 15 52.43 C4 P 25.68
F 25.15
ESPONOZA, A J 10 FRANKLIN 52.73 14 52.44 C6 P 25.05
F 25.10
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 22 MENS F.S. 100 FREE EVENT 22
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
MCDERMOTT, KYLE 10 ST. MARYS 52.51 10 52.49 C7 P 25.58
F 25.16
KANE, KENNETH 10 WEST CAMPUS 52.85 18 52.63 C8 P 25.00
F 24.99
MATISON, NICK 10 FAIRFIELD 48.78 1 P 23.58
PICKETT, RYAN 10 PONDEROSA 48.86 2 P 23.88
KIDWELL, MATT 10 ST. MARYS 48.89 3 P 23.62
HOLDER, RYAN 10 SONORA 49.11 4 P 23.79
LEAR, JAKE 9 LODI 49.56 5 P 23.96
RADER, JORDAN 10 PONDEROSA 50.61 6 P 24.41
WELCH, SHANE 10 OAKMONT 51.04 7 P 25.11
BECKWITH, AUSTIN 9 JESUIT 51.39 8 P 25.45
HORCHAK, JOE 10 ROSEVILLE 52.04 9 P 25.10
MCDERMOTT, KYLE 10 ST. MARYS 52.51 10 P 25.58
HERBERT, TREY 9 NEVADA UNION 52.53 11 P 24.06
NICHOLSON, TEDDY 10 DAVIS 52.65 12 P 24.93
NMI-KIM, ALASKA 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 52.68 13 P 25.08
ESPONOZA, A J 10 FRANKLIN 52.73 14 P 25.05
FRIEDMAN, NOAH 9 DAVIS 52.74 15 P 25.68
BUTLER, ANDREW 9 BENECIA 52.76 17 P 25.25
VARLEY, JOHN 9 DAVIS 52.76 16 P 25.43
KANE, KENNETH 10 WEST CAMPUS 52.85 18 P 25.00
MOYNIHAN, CODY 10 DAVIS 53.09 19 P 25.54
LAWLER, MR 10 PIONEER 53.18 20 P 25.35
MCWHIRK, JESSE 10 WOODCREEK 53.23 21 P 25.27
ANDREWS, DUSTIN 10 C. K. MCCLATC 53.26 22 P 25.36
LAU, JUSTIN 10 FRANKLIN 53.27 23 P 25.98
PETERSON, ALEX 9 BELLA VISTA 53.28 24 P 25.36
JOHNSTON, CALLIN 9 DEL ORO 53.63 25 P 25.70
OBERT, ALEX 10 DEL ORO 53.68 26 P 25.45
MOYNIHAN, COLIN 10 EL CAMINO 53.77 27 P 26.45
PENNEY, JACOB 9 ROCKLIN 54.02 28 P 26.38
MCCLONE, CASSIDHE 10 PONDEROSA 54.19 29 P 26.47
HARVEY, CHASE 10 GALT 54.20 30 P 25.92
GUALCO, ANTONIO 9 JESUIT 54.42 31 P 26.17
TANZILLO, JUSTIN 10 BUHACH COLONY 54.82 32 P 25.79
MCALLISTER, MICHAEL 9 RIO AMERICANO 54.92 33 P 26.71
NEWTON, SCOTT 10 ST. MARYS 54.94 34 P
CROWDER, KAHLIL 9 WILL C. WOOD 55.14 35 P 26.77
ELIETT, KOLBY 9 BUHACH COLONY 55.32 36 P 26.48
SIMAS, SHELDON 9 BRADSHAW CHRI 55.34 37 P 26.40
FERGUSON, ADAM 9 JESUIT 55.48 38 P 26.71
STORELLI, NICK 10 RIO AMERICANO 55.50 39 P 26.63
SU, WESLEY 9 FRANKLIN 55.57 40 P 27.21
WALKER, SAM 10 TOKAY 55.65 41 P 26.77
AMBROSE, TRAVIS 10 RIO AMERICANO 56.08 42 P 26.92
GRIFFITH, ROSS 10 TOKAY 56.18 43 P
WESTERTER, KEN 9 LODI 56.84 44 P 26.47
DEMARTINUS, GARRETT 9 TOKAY 57.44 45 P 27.35
LEALE, DEREK 10 TOKAY 59.09 46 P 28.63
S W I M O F F
VARLEY, JOHN 9 DAVIS 52.10
BUTLER, ANDREW 9 BENECIA 53.50
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 6 MENS F.S. 200 FREE EVENT 6
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
JORGENSEN, ADAM 9 ROSEVILLE 1:43.07 1 1:42.71 F1 P 23.77 50.17 1:17.05
F 23.18 49.09 1:15.73
KIDWELL, MATT 10 ST. MARYS 1:46.37 2 1:46.00 F2 P 23.92 50.59 1:18.12
F 24.26 51.10 1:18.68
MATISON, NICK 10 FAIRFIELD 1:47.94 3 1:46.71 F3 P 25.49 52.57 1:19.84
F 25.16 51.88 1:18.61
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE 10 ATWATER 1:50.60 5 1:49.05 F4 P 25.15 52.22 1:20.95
F 25.95 52.91 1:21.13
RANDALL, RYAN 9 MERCED 1:50.20 4 1:50.68 F5 P 25.65 53.27 1:21.81
F 25.09 52.85 1:21.92
HIGHSMITH, JOHN 9 VACAVILLE 1:52.22 7 1:51.32 F6 P 25.62 54.08 1:23.00
F 26.14 53.93 1:22.63
AKRE, AUSTIN 9 GRANITE BAY 1:52.80 8 1:52.03 F7 P 26.59 54.59 1:23.02
F 27.01 55.79 1:23.85
WELCH, SHANE 10 OAKMONT 1:52.10 6 1:52.28 F8 P 26.67 54.08 1:22.41
F 26.26 54.86 1:24.07
AYERS, MCCOY 9 VINTAGE 1:54.77 12 1:52.08 C1 P 26.51 55.60 1:25.48
F 26.35 54.92 1:24.23
BECKWITH, AUSTIN 9 JESUIT 1:54.02 11 1:52.15 C2 P 26.13 54.66 1:25.10
F 26.10 54.64 1:24.04
JESSUP, TYLER 10 MODESTO 1:53.80 10 1:52.37 C3 P 26.24 55.34 1:24.43
F 25.69 54.36 1:24.16
REILLY, MAX 10 DAVIS 1:52.90 9 1:53.23 C4 P 25.92 54.00 1:23.20
F 26.02 54.21 1:23.60
KANE, MATT 9 LAGUNA CREEK 1:54.98 15 1:53.88 C5 P 26.27 55.05 1:25.30
F 25.55 53.71 1:23.58
ANDREWS, BRYAN 10 DAVIS 1:54.96 14 1:54.27 C6 P 26.31 55.40 1:25.74
F 26.55 55.77 1:25.18
DOMINGUEZ, JOE 10 CORDOVA 1:54.94 13 1:54.38 C7 P 25.81 54.66 1:25.23
F 25.61 53.78 1:23.38
FELDMAN, JOHN 9 GRANITE BAY 1:55.26 16 1:56.99 C8 P 26.37 55.75 1:25.94
F 26.41 55.02 1:24.18
JORGENSEN, ADAM 9 ROSEVILLE 1:43.07 1 P 23.77 50.17 1:17.05
KIDWELL, MATT 10 ST. MARYS 1:46.37 2 P 23.92 50.59 1:18.12
MATISON, NICK 10 FAIRFIELD 1:47.94 3 P 25.49 52.57 1:19.84
RANDALL, RYAN 9 MERCED 1:50.20 4 P 25.65 53.27 1:21.81
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE 10 ATWATER 1:50.60 5 P 25.15 52.22 1:20.95
WELCH, SHANE 10 OAKMONT 1:52.10 6 P 26.67 54.08 1:22.41
HIGHSMITH, JOHN 9 VACAVILLE 1:52.22 7 P 25.62 54.08 1:23.00
AKRE, AUSTIN 9 GRANITE BAY 1:52.80 8 P 26.59 54.59 1:23.02
REILLY, MAX 10 DAVIS 1:52.90 9 P 25.92 54.00 1:23.20
JESSUP, TYLER 10 MODESTO 1:53.80 10 P 26.24 55.34 1:24.43
BECKWITH, AUSTIN 9 JESUIT 1:54.02 11 P 26.13 54.66 1:25.10
AYERS, MCCOY 9 VINTAGE 1:54.77 12 P 26.51 55.60 1:25.48
DOMINGUEZ, JOE 10 CORDOVA 1:54.94 13 P 25.81 54.66 1:25.23
ANDREWS, BRYAN 10 DAVIS 1:54.96 14 P 26.31 55.40 1:25.74
KANE, MATT 9 LAGUNA CREEK 1:54.98 15 P 26.27 55.05 1:25.30
FELDMAN, JOHN 9 GRANITE BAY 1:55.26 16 P 26.37 55.75 1:25.94
TATUM, TYLER 10 MERCED 1:55.48 17 P 27.07 56.56 1:26.18
FISCHER, CRAIG 9 CENTER 1:55.60 18 P 26.03 55.14 1:25.54
LEON, MAX 9 FRANKLIN 1:56.10 19 P 26.14 54.70 1:25.21
NICHOLSON, TEDDY 10 DAVIS 1:56.70 20 P 25.97 55.27 1:25.59
ARMAS, JASON 10 DEL ORO 1:56.95 21 P 26.09 55.83 1:26.36
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 6 MENS F.S. 200 FREE EVENT 6
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
PETERSON, ALEX 9 BELLA VISTA 1:57.46 22 P 25.48 54.48 1:25.79
DELANGE, BO 10 ST. MARYS 1:57.71 23 P 27.08 57.00 1:28.27
BERGER, BRETT 9 LINCOLN (L) 1:58.12 24 P 27.22 57.67 1:28.48
GIANCANELLI, MIKE 10 JESUIT 1:58.26 25 P 27.54 57.42 1:27.40
MCDERMOTT, KYLE 10 ST. MARYS 1:58.43 26 P 26.82 55.89 1:26.94
OBERT, ALEX 10 DEL ORO 1:58.67 27 P 26.42 56.25 1:27.07
BUTTERFIELD, JOHN 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:59.11 28 P 26.86 56.98 1:28.16
TUTTLE, NICK 9 FRANKLIN 1:59.16 29 P 26.99 56.56 1:27.92
JORDAN, MATT 10 EL CAMINO 1:59.76 30 P 27.62 57.85 1:28.96
ANDREWS, DUSTIN 10 C. K. MCCLATC 2:00.04 31 P 26.77 56.43 1:27.63
MCALLISTER, MICHAEL 9 RIO AMERICANO 2:00.17 32 P 28.06 58.40 1:29.94
THOMPSON, GRANT 10 UNION MINE 2:00.31 33 P 27.03 56.77 1:28.31
DUTCHER, TREY 10 MERCED 2:00.64 34 P 27.99 58.57 1:29.79
LAMMERT, MAX 9 RIVER VALLEY 2:01.24 35 P 28.03 58.20 1:29.93
SCAPELLI, MR 10 BEAR RIVER 2:01.90 36 P 27.51 58.45 1:30.57
SESSA, KYLE 10 JOHANSEN 2:02.01 37 P 27.83 58.93 1:30.89
LEWIS, RUSTY 10 DAVIS 2:02.39 38 P 27.77 58.87 1:31.55
VARGAS, KEVIN 9 LAGUNA CREEK 2:03.04 39 P 28.63 1:00.05 1:32.63
ROE, J T 10 DEL ORO 2:03.89 40 P 27.55 58.28 1:30.87
ELIETT, KOLBY 9 BUHACH COLONY 2:04.06 41 P 27.45 58.41 1:31.32
NGUYEN, THAI 9 PLEASANT GROV 2:04.17 42 P 27.59 58.42 1:31.18
KOBAYASHI, MITCHELL 9 GRANITE BAY 2:05.21 43 P 28.55 1:00.81 1:33.29
SACKSCHEWSKY, LUKE 9 ST. MARYS 2:05.47 44 P 28.26 1:00.00 1:33.22
GREENE, CONNER 9 MERCED 2:05.60 45 P 27.94 59.92 1:32.53
MOLLAN, CHRISTIAN 10 AMADOR 2:06.06 46 P 26.92 57.13 1:29.89
GRIFFITH, ROSS 10 TOKAY 2:06.15 47 P
TURNER, MACKENZIE 10 WOODCREEK 2:06.19 48 P 28.15 1:00.88 1:34.32
BOSCHKEN, CHRIS 9 JESUIT 2:06.78 49 P 28.58 1:00.86 1:34.27
CLIFFORD, RYAN 10 EL DORADO 2:06.92 50 P 28.30 1:00.92 1:34.44
HOLM, KEVIN 9 COLFAX 2:12.55 51 P 30.35 1:03.66 1:38.30
ROSENFELD, BEN 9 FOLSOM DQUED P 28.74 1:00.62 1:31.20
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 26 MENS F.S. 500 FREE EVENT 26
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
LOUIE, BRAD 9 ARMIJO 4:49.43 1 4:46.64 F1 P 26.24 55.02 1:24.23 1:53.04 2:21.87 2:51.13 3:20.75
3:50.20 4:20.36
F 25.96 54.46 1:23.37 1:52.31 2:19.84 2:48.69 3:17.95
3:47.59 4:17.33
RIGGERT, JOE 9 VACAVILLE 4:54.56 3 4:51.67 F2 P 26.39 55.01 1:24.07 1:53.64 2:23.74 2:53.76 3:24.08
3:54.13 4:24.63
F 25.92 54.66 1:23.90 1:53.00 2:22.65 2:52.47 3:22.66
3:52.88 4:22.73
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN 9 LODI 4:53.73 2 4:52.18 F3 P 26.22 55.31 1:24.73 1:54.33 2:23.87 2:53.84 3:23.85
3:54.20 4:24.31
F 26.35 55.20 1:24.76 1:54.13 2:23.97 2:53.50 3:23.37
3:53.26 4:23.33
MACART, PAT 9 JESUIT 5:01.83 8 4:58.40 F4 P 26.97 56.31 1:26.48 1:56.59 2:27.22 2:57.89 3:28.61
3:59.65 4:31.15
F 26.58 55.54 1:25.15 1:55.35 2:25.79 2:56.56 3:27.05
3:57.39 4:28.75
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON 9 FAITH CHRISTI 4:57.32 4 4:58.52 F5 P 27.11 56.43 1:26.55 1:56.88 2:27.29 2:57.90 3:28.56
3:58.88 4:29.19
F 26.50 55.65 1:25.63 1:55.76 2:26.62 2:57.14 3:28.19
3:59.24 4:29.95
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 26 MENS F.S. 500 FREE EVENT 26
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RANDALL, RYAN 9 MERCED 4:59.79 7 4:59.67 F6 P 27.21 56.99 1:26.55 1:57.52 2:28.00 2:58.95 3:29.58
4:00.30 4:30.41
F 27.13 57.11 1:27.14 1:57.84 2:27.61 2:58.50 3:29.43
3:59.60 4:30.35
HIGHSMITH, JOHN 9 VACAVILLE 4:57.36 5 5:01.81 F7 P 27.19 56.71 1:26.85 1:56.85 2:26.45 2:57.02 3:27.50
3:57.96 4:28.23
F 26.79 56.05 1:26.44 1:56.67 2:27.26 2:57.96 3:29.08
4:00.27 4:31.23
BURDGE, JOSHUA 10 ST. MARYS 4:58.39 6 5:01.96 F8 P 26.53 55.61 1:25.64 1:55.75 2:26.21 2:56.30 3:26.84
3:57.76 4:28.67
F 26.69 55.67 1:25.90 1:56.17 2:26.96 2:58.06 3:29.33
4:00.36 4:31.49
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER 9 ANGELO RODRIG 5:03.59 10 4:56.93 C1 P 26.50 55.27 1:25.16 1:55.42 2:26.30 2:57.22 3:29.19
4:00.86 4:32.75
F 28.30 58.10 1:28.60 1:58.93 2:29.17 2:58.97 3:28.57
3:58.76 4:28.06
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE 10 ATWATER 5:02.77 9 4:57.04 C2 P 27.84 57.68 1:27.95 1:58.32 2:29.34 3:00.51 3:31.70
4:03.20 4:33.62
F 27.90 56.99 1:27.02 1:57.17 2:26.98 2:57.51 3:28.30
3:58.58 4:28.20
FISCHER, CRAIG 9 CENTER 5:08.79 16 5:01.72 C3 P 26.61 55.83 1:27.32 1:58.64 2:30.19 3:01.84 3:33.68
4:05.54 4:37.53
F 27.14 57.02 1:27.33 1:58.06 2:28.47 2:59.22 3:30.17
4:01.16 4:32.32
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 5:07.41 13 5:04.71 C4 P 27.53 58.31 1:29.50 2:00.73 2:32.13 3:03.41 3:34.78
4:06.21 4:37.46
F 27.68 58.12 1:28.70 1:59.75 2:30.55 3:01.42 3:32.34
4:03.78 4:34.84
REILLY, MAX 10 DAVIS 5:04.51 11 5:05.86 C5 P 27.51 56.97 1:27.14 1:57.87 2:29.18 3:00.57 3:31.71
4:03.10 4:34.36
F 28.14 58.03 1:28.58 1:59.37 2:30.16 3:01.33 3:32.77
4:04.40 4:35.75
SCHLECHT, CONNOR 10 ROCKLIN 5:07.44 14 5:07.22 C6 P 27.66 57.97 1:28.85 2:00.47 2:32.26 3:03.99 3:35.81
4:07.42 4:38.13
F 27.71 58.08 1:28.80 1:59.88 2:31.20 3:02.69 3:34.28
4:05.90 4:37.58
JESSUP, TYLER 10 MODESTO 5:07.28 12 5:07.27 C7 P 27.12 56.47 1:26.95 1:58.09 2:29.61 3:00.91 3:32.42
4:04.17 4:36.11
F 27.42 57.35 1:27.53 1:58.55 2:29.85 3:01.31 3:33.16
4:05.17 4:37.14
HALSTED, TREVOR 9 DAVIS 5:08.36 15 5:08.68 C8 P 27.97 58.29 1:29.28 2:00.63 2:31.90 3:03.45 3:35.26
4:07.16 4:38.04
F 27.36 57.33 1:28.22 1:59.64 2:31.08 3:02.45 3:34.25
4:05.99 4:37.79
LOUIE, BRAD 9 ARMIJO 4:49.43 1 P 26.24 55.02 1:24.23 1:53.04 2:21.87 2:51.13 3:20.75
3:50.20 4:20.36
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN 9 LODI 4:53.73 2 P 26.22 55.31 1:24.73 1:54.33 2:23.87 2:53.84 3:23.85
3:54.20 4:24.31
RIGGERT, JOE 9 VACAVILLE 4:54.56 3 P 26.39 55.01 1:24.07 1:53.64 2:23.74 2:53.76 3:24.08
3:54.13 4:24.63
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON 9 FAITH CHRISTI 4:57.32 4 P 27.11 56.43 1:26.55 1:56.88 2:27.29 2:57.90 3:28.56
3:58.88 4:29.19
HIGHSMITH, JOHN 9 VACAVILLE 4:57.36 5 P 27.19 56.71 1:26.85 1:56.85 2:26.45 2:57.02 3:27.50
3:57.96 4:28.23
BURDGE, JOSHUA 10 ST. MARYS 4:58.39 6 P 26.53 55.61 1:25.64 1:55.75 2:26.21 2:56.30 3:26.84
3:57.76 4:28.67
RANDALL, RYAN 9 MERCED 4:59.79 7 P 27.21 56.99 1:26.55 1:57.52 2:28.00 2:58.95 3:29.58
4:00.30 4:30.41
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 26 MENS F.S. 500 FREE EVENT 26
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
MACART, PAT 9 JESUIT 5:01.83 8 P 26.97 56.31 1:26.48 1:56.59 2:27.22 2:57.89 3:28.61
3:59.65 4:31.15
COUGHRAN, TERRANCE 10 ATWATER 5:02.77 9 P 27.84 57.68 1:27.95 1:58.32 2:29.34 3:00.51 3:31.70
4:03.20 4:33.62
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER 9 ANGELO RODRIG 5:03.59 10 P 26.50 55.27 1:25.16 1:55.42 2:26.30 2:57.22 3:29.19
4:00.86 4:32.75
REILLY, MAX 10 DAVIS 5:04.51 11 P 27.51 56.97 1:27.14 1:57.87 2:29.18 3:00.57 3:31.71
4:03.10 4:34.36
JESSUP, TYLER 10 MODESTO 5:07.28 12 P 27.12 56.47 1:26.95 1:58.09 2:29.61 3:00.91 3:32.42
4:04.17 4:36.11
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 5:07.41 13 P 27.53 58.31 1:29.50 2:00.73 2:32.13 3:03.41 3:34.78
4:06.21 4:37.46
SCHLECHT, CONNOR 10 ROCKLIN 5:07.44 14 P 27.66 57.97 1:28.85 2:00.47 2:32.26 3:03.99 3:35.81
4:07.42 4:38.13
HALSTED, TREVOR 9 DAVIS 5:08.36 15 P 27.97 58.29 1:29.28 2:00.63 2:31.90 3:03.45 3:35.26
4:07.16 4:38.04
FISCHER, CRAIG 9 CENTER 5:08.79 16 P 26.61 55.83 1:27.32 1:58.64 2:30.19 3:01.84 3:33.68
4:05.54 4:37.53
KEFFER, LUKE 9 GRANITE BAY 5:08.89 17 P 27.41 57.48 1:28.51 2:00.19 2:32.00 3:03.78 3:35.40
4:07.32 4:38.69
MCCORMICK, JOSH 10 DEL ORO 5:09.49 18 P 26.02 55.87 1:27.28 1:58.34 2:30.46 3:02.52 3:34.65
4:06.83 4:38.62
DOMINGUEZ, JOE 10 CORDOVA 5:10.30 19 P 27.41 57.68 1:29.21 2:00.68 2:32.96 3:05.29 3:37.77
4:10.36 4:41.04
KANE, MATT 9 LAGUNA CREEK 5:10.49 20 P 26.72 56.20 1:27.41 1:59.04 2:30.42 3:02.07 3:34.07
4:06.35 4:39.06
DELANGE, BO 10 ST. MARYS 5:10.75 21 P 27.49 57.21 1:28.47 2:00.29 2:31.99 3:03.90 3:35.80
4:07.87 4:40.00
PENNEY, JACOB 9 ROCKLIN 5:12.34 22 P 26.92 56.30 1:27.10 1:58.38 2:30.51 3:03.14 3:35.76
4:08.43 4:40.86
LEON, MAX 9 FRANKLIN 5:14.73 23 P 27.86 58.42 1:29.37 2:00.64 2:32.28 3:04.88 3:37.42
4:10.07 4:42.32
ARMAS, JASON 10 DEL ORO 5:16.79 24 P 26.68 56.81 1:28.00 2:00.29 2:32.74 3:05.70 3:38.45
4:10.67 4:43.78
TATUM, TYLER 10 MERCED 5:17.40 25 P 29.04 1:00.64 1:32.83 2:06.13 2:39.10 3:11.51 3:43.82
4:16.00 4:47.60
GIULIANI, ANTHONY 10 COLFAX 5:18.07 26 P 27.46 58.70 1:30.51 2:03.50 2:35.83 3:08.49 3:41.65
4:13.86 4:46.60
THOMPSON, GRANT 10 UNION MINE 5:18.81 27 P 27.44 58.04 1:29.94 2:01.70 2:34.18 3:07.28 3:40.60
4:13.90 4:46.86
TERWILLEGER, CHRIS 10 OAKDALE 5:24.31 28 P 28.73 1:00.88 1:33.55 2:06.86 2:40.23 3:13.69 3:46.97
4:20.15 4:52.87
BUTTERFIELD, JOHN 10 RIO AMERICANO 5:28.07 29 P 28.23 59.06 1:32.29 2:05.93 2:40.03 3:13.63 3:47.79
4:22.70 4:56.33
SCAPELLI, MR 10 BEAR RIVER 5:28.47 30 P 28.91 1:02.05 1:35.59 2:09.25 2:42.52 3:16.65 3:50.33
4:23.87 4:56.70
FELDMAN, JOHN 9 GRANITE BAY 5:29.66 31 P 28.13 1:00.10 1:33.20 2:06.32 2:40.45 3:15.21 3:50.20
4:25.00 4:58.42
VARGAS, KEVIN 9 LAGUNA CREEK 5:29.78 32 P 29.02 1:02.09 1:35.80 2:09.67 2:43.66 3:17.88 3:51.68
4:25.21 4:59.31
LAMMERT, MAX 9 RIVER VALLEY 5:31.26 33 P 29.73 1:01.96 1:35.94 2:09.39 2:42.94 3:16.71 3:50.63
4:24.84 4:58.80
CARLQUIST, ANDREW 10 WILL C. WOOD 5:31.72 35 P 30.38 1:04.05 1:37.69 2:12.20 2:46.93 3:19.92 3:53.13
4:26.31 4:59.74
TUTTLE, NICK 9 FRANKLIN 5:31.72 34 P 29.61 1:02.84 1:37.10 2:11.83 2:46.61 3:20.84 3:55.22
4:29.48 5:01.62
SESSA, KYLE 10 JOHANSEN 5:32.03 36 P 29.02 1:00.87 1:33.49 2:06.65 2:40.37 3:13.15 3:47.51
4:22.69 4:57.69
ROE, J T 10 DEL ORO 5:35.22 37 P 28.94 1:00.78 1:34.52 2:09.35 2:42.93 3:17.98 3:52.72
4:27.43 5:02.44
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 26 MENS F.S. 500 FREE EVENT 26
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ROSENFELD, BEN 9 FOLSOM 5:35.49 38 P 30.69 1:03.96 1:37.61 2:11.84 2:46.49 3:21.01 3:55.27
4:29.92 5:03.82
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC 9 ARMIJO 5:35.96 39 P 29.07 1:01.58 1:35.62 2:10.10 2:43.34 3:18.19 3:52.93
4:27.80 5:02.84
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR 9 RIO AMERICANO 5:40.57 40 P 30.06 1:03.18 1:36.79 2:10.80 2:45.18 3:19.48 3:54.60
4:29.93 5:05.79
PALLIOS, CHRIS 9 MODESTO 5:40.65 41 P 30.89 1:05.41 1:40.26 2:15.30 2:49.64 3:23.96 3:58.82
4:33.69 5:09.26
FISK, BRADEN 10 DAVIS 5:41.64 42 P 30.42 1:04.27 1:38.73 2:13.73 2:48.68 3:23.43 3:58.04
4:33.09 5:08.16
GREENE, CONNER 9 MERCED 5:42.33 43 P 28.96 1:01.54 1:35.49 2:10.08 2:44.94 3:19.55 3:55.50
4:31.06 5:08.73
DAILEY, PAUL 9 DAVIS 5:42.61 44 P 30.05 1:04.05 1:38.45 2:13.44 2:48.13 3:23.99 3:59.70
4:34.88 5:09.49
PERALTA, ROBBIE 9 BEAR CREEK 5:43.17 45 P 29.68 1:02.57 1:37.15 2:12.19 2:47.87 3:23.75 3:59.31
4:34.74 5:10.26
SANTOS, RILEY 10 WOODCREEK 5:44.46 46 P 30.40 1:04.88 1:40.46 2:16.59 2:53.05 3:26.55 4:01.06
4:36.48 5:11.19
MONROE, TODD 9 PLACER 5:44.94 47 P 29.31 1:02.27 1:36.93 2:12.66 3:25.44 4:01.28 4:36.83
5:12.64
FANSCHER, BRANDON 10 TOKAY 5:44.97 48 P 29.48 1:03.19 1:38.09 2:13.64 2:49.69 3:25.37 4:01.54
4:36.88 5:13.17
CHURCH, JOSH 9 OAKRIDGE 5:45.99 49 P 30.21 1:03.19 1:37.52 2:11.72 2:46.44 3:21.58 3:57.91
4:33.32 5:09.89
LEE, ANDREW 9 LINCOLN 5:47.25 50 P 28.97 1:01.56 1:35.68 2:10.85 2:46.23 3:21.99 3:58.09
4:34.16 5:10.92
BOSCHKEN, CHRIS 9 JESUIT 5:47.47 51 P 29.48 1:03.46 1:38.77 2:14.40 2:50.86 3:25.80 4:02.37
4:39.26 5:14.45
WARD, BRANDON 10 EL CAMINO 5:48.83 52 P 30.21 1:04.54 1:39.90 2:15.76 2:51.76 3:27.98 4:04.43
4:40.44 5:15.96
HOLM, KEVIN 9 COLFAX 5:51.50 53 P 30.73 1:04.37 1:39.67 2:15.72 2:51.81 3:27.95 4:04.66
4:40.82
KELLOGG, WILL 10 WHITNEY 5:55.85 54 P 29.83 1:04.29 1:40.74 2:16.62 2:53.67 3:29.96 4:07.26
4:44.18 5:21.14
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 34 MENS F.S. 100 BACK EVENT 34
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
PICKETT, RYAN 10 PONDEROSA 57.05 3 54.79 F1 P 27.90
F 26.51
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR 10 GRACE DAVIS 55.96 1 55.89 F2 P 27.01
F 26.90
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON 9 FAITH CHRISTI 58.40 4 57.65 F3 P 28.75
F 28.50
PACE, TIM 10 BELLA VISTA 56.80 2 57.78 F4 P 28.02
F 28.36
PATTERSON, SEAN 10 JESUIT 58.74 5 58.47 F5 P 28.57
F 28.52
BELLENFANT, TYLER 9 RIVER VALLEY 59.28 7 58.63 F6 P 29.26
F 28.87
BAKER, BEN 10 DEL ORO 58.90 6 59.64 F7 P 28.54
F 29.13
VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW 10 OAKDALE 59.68 8 1:00.26 F8 P 29.33
F 28.86
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 34 MENS F.S. 100 BACK EVENT 34
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
VARLEY, JOHN 9 DAVIS 1:02.97 15 59.91 C1 P 30.34
F 29.27
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER 9 ANGELO RODRIG 1:00.84 9 1:00.18 C2 P 29.45
F 29.45
BERGER, BRETT 9 LINCOLN (L) 1:01.68 10 1:00.53 C3 P 30.72
F 29.64
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY 10 CENTER 1:01.91 11 1:01.06 C4 P 30.46
F 29.74
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:02.20 13 1:01.22 C5 P 30.11
F 29.78
JOHNSTON, CALLIN 9 DEL ORO 1:02.74 14 1:01.61 C6 P 30.92
F 29.98
SYKES, SAM 10 YUBA CITY 1:02.08 12 1:01.94 C7 P 30.35
F 29.61
JORDAN, MATT 10 EL CAMINO 1:03.10 16 1:03.10 C8 P 31.13
F 30.99
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR 10 GRACE DAVIS 55.96 1 P 27.01
PACE, TIM 10 BELLA VISTA 56.80 2 P 28.02
PICKETT, RYAN 10 PONDEROSA 57.05 3 P 27.90
PRESSWOOD, BRANDON 9 FAITH CHRISTI 58.40 4 P 28.75
PATTERSON, SEAN 10 JESUIT 58.74 5 P 28.57
BAKER, BEN 10 DEL ORO 58.90 6 P 28.54
BELLENFANT, TYLER 9 RIVER VALLEY 59.28 7 P 29.26
VAN CLEAVE, ANDREW 10 OAKDALE 59.68 8 P 29.33
MENDOZA, ALEXANDER 9 ANGELO RODRIG 1:00.84 9 P 29.45
BERGER, BRETT 9 LINCOLN (L) 1:01.68 10 P 30.72
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY 10 CENTER 1:01.91 11 P 30.46
SYKES, SAM 10 YUBA CITY 1:02.08 12 P 30.35
SAN PEDRO, VICTOR 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:02.20 13 P 30.11
JOHNSTON, CALLIN 9 DEL ORO 1:02.74 14 P 30.92
VARLEY, JOHN 9 DAVIS 1:02.97 15 P 30.34
JORDAN, MATT 10 EL CAMINO 1:03.10 16 P 31.13
LEWIS, RUSTY 10 DAVIS 1:03.13 17 P 30.33
BENANDER, CONNOR 10 OAKRIDGE 1:03.25 18 P 30.34
BUTLER, ANDREW 9 BENECIA 1:03.30 19 P 31.01
MCCALLISTER, RYAN 9 GRANITE BAY 1:03.34 20 P 30.37
MCCALISTER, AUSTIN 10 GRANITE BAY 1:03.38 21 P 29.52
HULL, ANDREW 10 UNION MINE 1:03.40 22 P 30.97
WALKER, SAM 10 TOKAY 1:03.52 23 P 31.30
GIANCANELLI, MATT 9 JESUIT 1:03.57 24 P 30.97
WEATHERHEAD, STEVEN 10 ELK GROVE 1:03.70 25 P 30.44
JUAREZ, ANTHONY 10 LINCOLN 1:04.13 26 P 30.93
KOZLOWSKI, NIC 9 VINTAGE 1:04.21 27 P 31.14
HAGEDON, WILL 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:04.27 28 P 30.68
AYERS, MCCOY 9 VINTAGE 1:04.30 29 P 31.34
SAVANT, TOM 9 JESUIT 1:05.08 30 P 30.96
RODOTA, JAMIE 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:05.10 31 P 30.81
CHANG, STEPHEN 10 DAVIS 1:05.18 32 P 31.67
BOCKMAN, CONNOR 9 VINTAGE 1:05.40 33 P 31.24
RODINSKY, WILL 9 JESSE BETHEL 1:05.46 34 P 31.98
CARLQUIST, ANDREW 10 WILL C. WOOD 1:05.61 35 P 31.82
ORGON, VINCENT 10 LINDEN 1:05.63 36 P 30.89
TAYBERG, ROBERT 10 GRANITE BAY 1:05.64 37 P 31.79
CUNHA, ROBBY 9 GRANITE BAY 1:05.75 38 P 31.92
FINKES, D J 10 GALT 1:06.34 39 P
HAUSMANN, MIKE 9 FRANKLIN 1:06.42 40 P 32.44
BERRIOS, JAKE 9 BELLA VISTA 1:06.46 41 P 32.42
DAYTON, MR 10 BEAR RIVER 1:06.63 42 P 32.60
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 34 MENS F.S. 100 BACK EVENT 34
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
WILLIAMS, PATRICK 9 JESUIT 1:06.96 43 P 31.88
VINCLET, JORDYN 9 LINCOLN 1:07.17 44 P 32.63
MORA, MARCUS 9 PONDEROSA 1:07.31 45 P 31.92
PAQUIN, CONNOR 9 VISTA DEL LAG 1:07.39 46 P 32.39
MEKENZY, TOMMY 10 DEL ORO 1:07.95 47 P
SYKES, JACOB 9 VINTAGE 1:08.12 48 P 34.61
CARLSON, TUCKER 10 ST. MARYS 1:08.99 49 P 33.29
BRANDI, JOSEPH 9 MANTECA 1:09.06 50 P 33.33
LASITER, ROBBY 10 BEAR CREEK 1:10.01 51 P 34.53
SQUIRES, ANDREW 10 ST. MARYS DQUED P 33.36
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 38 MENS F.S. 100 BREAST EVENT 38
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RADER, JORDAN 10 PONDEROSA 1:04.23 1 1:03.86 F1 P 30.09
F 29.69
ALFTER, BEN 10 EAST UNION 1:05.19 7 1:04.17 F2 P 30.94
F 30.02
VYFHUIZEN, CASE 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:04.73 5 1:04.64 F3 P 30.18
F 29.93
RICE, JARED 9 LINCOLN 1:04.57 3 1:04.75 F4 P 30.11
F 30.26
LEE, TYLER 10 OAKDALE 1:04.78 6 1:04.84 F5 P 30.73
F 30.59
GABBARD, BEN 9 VACAVILLE 1:05.20 8 1:04.94 F6 P 30.85
F 30.57
SETNESS, TAYLOR 10 ST. MARYS 1:04.50 2 1:04.95 F7 P 30.28
F 30.58
LOMAS, JUSTIN 10 VANDEN 1:04.68 4 1:05.16 F8 P 30.66
F 31.32
MADDEN, BRENNAN 10 DIXON 1:05.59 10 1:05.43 C1 P 31.27
F 30.86
LLAMAS, TYLER 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:07.19 14 1:05.58 C2 P 31.55
F 30.54
WRIGHT, MICHAEL 10 DAVIS 1:06.13 11 1:06.22 C3 P 31.23
F 31.09
COVA, NICK 10 EL DORADO 1:05.25 9 1:06.52 C4 P 30.96
F 31.62
FONG, ANDREW 10 C. K. MCCLATC 1:06.52 12 1:06.69 C5 P 31.01
F 30.87
HOLSTROM, ZACH 10 SIERRA 1:07.63 15 1:07.23 C6 P 31.95
F 31.60
DAVIS, GREG 9 PONDEROSA 1:06.94 13 1:07.24 C7 P 31.65
F 31.58
COOPER, BRAD 10 GRANITE BAY 1:07.79 16 1:09.20 C8 P 32.24
F 32.15
RADER, JORDAN 10 PONDEROSA 1:04.23 1 P 30.09
SETNESS, TAYLOR 10 ST. MARYS 1:04.50 2 P 30.28
RICE, JARED 9 LINCOLN 1:04.57 3 P 30.11
LOMAS, JUSTIN 10 VANDEN 1:04.68 4 P 30.66
VYFHUIZEN, CASE 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:04.73 5 P 30.18
LEE, TYLER 10 OAKDALE 1:04.78 6 P 30.73
ALFTER, BEN 10 EAST UNION 1:05.19 7 P 30.94
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 38 MENS F.S. 100 BREAST EVENT 38
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
GABBARD, BEN 9 VACAVILLE 1:05.20 8 P 30.85
COVA, NICK 10 EL DORADO 1:05.25 9 P 30.96
MADDEN, BRENNAN 10 DIXON 1:05.59 10 P 31.27
WRIGHT, MICHAEL 10 DAVIS 1:06.13 11 P 31.23
FONG, ANDREW 10 C. K. MCCLATC 1:06.52 12 P 31.01
DAVIS, GREG 9 PONDEROSA 1:06.94 13 P 31.65
LLAMAS, TYLER 9 RIO AMERICANO 1:07.19 14 P 31.55
HOLSTROM, ZACH 10 SIERRA 1:07.63 15 P 31.95
COOPER, BRAD 10 GRANITE BAY 1:07.79 16 P 32.24
O'SHEA, DANIEL 10 OAKRIDGE 1:08.16 17 P 31.65
LEBARON, RODERICK 9 GRANITE BAY 1:08.58 18 P 32.19
WEDDLE, PETER 10 DEL ORO 1:08.88 19 P 32.56
BOGLE, LANDON 10 WOODCREEK 1:09.25 20 P 31.56
FERGUSON, ADAM 9 JESUIT 1:10.04 21 P 32.87
PADILLA, TYLER 9 CENTRAL CATHO 1:10.18 22 P 32.39
JAGSY, FLOYD 10 SONORA 1:10.38 23 P 33.23
ABE, GARRETT 9 PLEASANT GROV 1:10.90 24 P 33.46
CHANG, RYAN 10 FRANKLIN 1:11.09 25 P 33.13
GUALCO, ANTONIO 9 JESUIT 1:11.16 26 P 33.38
PERSONIUS, CHRISTIAN 10 SONORA 1:11.18 27 P 33.16
BENANDER, CONNOR 10 OAKRIDGE 1:11.38 28 P 33.59
BOLIARD, NICOLAS 9 GRANITE BAY 1:11.46 29 P 33.48
MEYER, ZACK 9 GRANITE BAY 1:11.52 30 P 33.11
DAILEY, PAUL 9 DAVIS 1:11.54 31 P 33.65
SORENSEN, PETER 9 JESUIT 1:11.58 32 P 32.91
KEMETHER, DAN 9 TOKAY 1:11.94 33 P 33.94
BAER, KEVIN 10 BELLA VISTA 1:11.97 34 P 33.76
KOZLOWSKI, NIC 9 VINTAGE 1:12.19 35 P 33.67
RAFELD, BRENDAN 10 JESUIT 1:12.41 36 P 34.61
REHER, DAVID 9 LODI 1:12.96 37 P 34.01
DENNA, TENNYSON 10 EL CAMINO 1:13.06 39 P 33.83
LIN, JAKE 10 NEVADA UNION 1:13.06 38 P 34.61
CROWDER, KAHLIL 9 WILL C. WOOD 1:13.37 40 P 33.86
CARLSON, TUCKER 10 ST. MARYS DQUED
HILL, KYLE 10 BUHACH COLONY DQUED P 33.75
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 18 MENS F.S. 100 FLY EVENT 18
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
JORGENSEN, ADAM 9 ROSEVILLE 51.43 1 51.84 F1 P 24.12
F 24.43
VACCARO, AARON 10 EL DORADO 55.88 3 53.90 F2 P 25.22
F 25.10
GABBARD, BEN 9 VACAVILLE 56.09 4 55.81 F3 P 26.08
F 26.41
PACE, TIM 10 BELLA VISTA 55.68 2 55.92 F4 P 25.72
F 25.74
THOMPSON, JOEY 10 NEVADA UNION 57.06 6 57.24 F5 P 26.49
F 26.73
HUNT, CHRIS 10 DAVIS 58.48 7 57.24 F5 P 27.69
F 27.30
AKRE, AUSTIN 9 GRANITE BAY 56.98 5 57.37 F7 P 26.72
F 26.81
HULL, ANDREW 10 UNION MINE 58.52 8 57.86 F8 P 26.89
F 26.42
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 18 MENS F.S. 100 FLY EVENT 18
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ANDREWS, BRYAN 10 DAVIS 58.67 9 57.71 C1 P 27.66
F 27.50
GIANCANELLI, MIKE 10 JESUIT 58.76 10 57.73 C2 P 27.63
F 27.01
ADAMSON, TOM 10 JESUIT 59.38 12 58.03 C3 P 28.03
F 27.31
SAWYER, ANDREW 10 RIVER VALLEY 59.96 13 59.60 C4 P 27.99
F 27.70
FINKES, D J 10 GALT 1:00.48 15 59.98 C5 P 28.39
F 27.83
MCCLONE, CASSIDHE 10 PONDEROSA 58.96 11 1:00.17 C6 P 26.90
F 28.11
KELLER, KRIS 10 EL CAMINO 1:00.97 17 1:00.75 C7 P 27.76
F 27.62
SAVANT, TOM 9 JESUIT 1:00.73 16 1:01.65 C8 P 27.49
F 27.47
KEELEY, MICKEY 10 GRANITE BAY 1:00.35 14 C P 28.21
JORGENSEN, ADAM 9 ROSEVILLE 51.43 1 P 24.12
PACE, TIM 10 BELLA VISTA 55.68 2 P 25.72
VACCARO, AARON 10 EL DORADO 55.88 3 P 25.22
GABBARD, BEN 9 VACAVILLE 56.09 4 P 26.08
AKRE, AUSTIN 9 GRANITE BAY 56.98 5 P 26.72
THOMPSON, JOEY 10 NEVADA UNION 57.06 6 P 26.49
HUNT, CHRIS 10 DAVIS 58.48 7 P 27.69
HULL, ANDREW 10 UNION MINE 58.52 8 P 26.89
ANDREWS, BRYAN 10 DAVIS 58.67 9 P 27.66
GIANCANELLI, MIKE 10 JESUIT 58.76 10 P 27.63
MCCLONE, CASSIDHE 10 PONDEROSA 58.96 11 P 26.90
ADAMSON, TOM 10 JESUIT 59.38 12 P 28.03
SAWYER, ANDREW 10 RIVER VALLEY 59.96 13 P 27.99
FINKES, D J 10 GALT 1:00.48 15 P 28.39
SAVANT, TOM 9 JESUIT 1:00.73 16 P 27.49
KELLER, KRIS 10 EL CAMINO 1:00.97 17 P 27.76
SANDERS, BRANDON 9 GRANITE BAY 1:01.13 18 P 28.37
MCCALISTER, AUSTIN 10 GRANITE BAY 1:01.20 19 P 27.97
VERNER, DANIEL 10 OAKRIDGE 1:01.22 20 P 28.38
PADILLA, TYLER 9 CENTRAL CATHO 1:02.08 21 P 27.85
LYONS, ALEC 10 DEL ORO 1:02.19 22 P 28.46
GIANCANELLI, MATT 9 JESUIT 1:02.32 23 P 28.55
HEGNER, RICKY 9 GALT 1:02.68 24 P 29.02
KATSARIS, NICK 10 DAVIS 1:02.70 25 P 29.29
SYKES, JACOB 9 VINTAGE 1:02.93 26 P 29.84
BLOOMBERG, MARK 9 ST. MARYS 1:03.01 27 P 29.09
NGUYEN, THAI 9 PLEASANT GROV 1:03.06 28 P 29.27
WINDLEY, CHRIS 10 FAIRFIELD 1:03.25 29 P 29.67
BARNES, ZEPHER 9 NAPA 1:03.75 30 P 29.09
DONALDSON, RYAN 9 EL DORADO 1:04.13 31 P 29.02
KANE, KRIS 9 ROCKLIN 1:05.10 32 P 29.40
JONES, MARK 10 ST. MARYS 1:05.18 33 P 29.46
LIN, JAKE 10 NEVADA UNION 1:05.50 34 P 30.98
GIULIANI, ANTHONY 10 COLFAX DQUED P 26.50
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 10 MENS F.S. 200 I.M. EVENT 10
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
LOUIE, BRAD 9 ARMIJO 1:58.45 1 1:58.94 F1 P 24.91 55.91 1:30.71
F 25.00 56.28 1:30.58
RIGGERT, JOE 9 VACAVILLE 2:04.03 3 2:01.39 F2 P 26.20 57.16 1:34.07
F 26.13 57.13 1:32.75
LOMAS, JUSTIN 10 VANDEN 2:02.49 2 2:02.32 F3 P 27.19 57.45 1:33.57
F 27.41 57.83 1:33.84
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN 9 LODI 2:05.08 4 2:05.39 F4 P 26.72 58.41 1:35.67
F 27.09 59.82 1:36.76
BURDGE, JOSHUA 10 ST. MARYS 2:06.84 5 2:06.10 F5 P 27.02 58.81 1:37.69
F 27.51 59.90 1:37.89
LEE, TYLER 10 OAKDALE 2:08.32 6 2:06.49 F6 P 27.16 1:00.72 1:37.44
F 27.22 1:00.12 1:36.08
RICE, JARED 9 LINCOLN 2:08.54 7 2:06.92 F7 P 25.44 57.27 1:37.77
F 27.14 59.85 1:37.68
THOMPSON, JOEY 10 NEVADA UNION 2:08.69 8 2:07.48 F8 P 27.12 59.90 1:39.15
F 26.87 59.32 1:38.10
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR 10 GRACE DAVIS 2:09.10 9 2:05.00 C1 P 27.15 59.50 1:39.54
F 25.73 57.08 1:35.04
MACART, PAT 9 JESUIT 2:09.89 10 2:08.90 C2 P 27.25 1:00.72 1:39.05
F 26.66 1:00.27 1:38.82
SCHLECHT, CONNOR 10 ROCKLIN 2:10.59 13 2:09.34 C3 P 29.60 1:02.77 1:41.74
F 29.50 1:01.28 1:39.94
HUNT, CHRIS 10 DAVIS 2:11.69 15 2:11.63 C4 P 27.70 1:01.41 1:40.62
F 28.24 1:01.44 1:40.51
HALSTED, TREVOR 9 DAVIS 2:10.40 12 2:11.88 C5 P 28.41 1:01.86 1:40.36
F 28.47 1:02.33 1:41.24
KEFFER, LUKE 9 GRANITE BAY 2:09.98 11 2:11.92 C6 P 27.33 1:01.62 1:39.86
F 27.53 1:01.77 1:41.09
BELLENFANT, TYLER 9 RIVER VALLEY 2:11.57 14 2:11.95 C7 P 29.58 1:03.61 1:42.14
F 29.52 1:03.04 1:42.34
KEELEY, MICKEY 10 GRANITE BAY 2:12.11 16 2:13.85 C8 P 27.96 1:02.28 1:41.59
F 28.25 1:04.53 1:43.58
LOUIE, BRAD 9 ARMIJO 1:58.45 1 P 24.91 55.91 1:30.71
LOMAS, JUSTIN 10 VANDEN 2:02.49 2 P 27.19 57.45 1:33.57
RIGGERT, JOE 9 VACAVILLE 2:04.03 3 P 26.20 57.16 1:34.07
NISHIZAKI, DEVIN 9 LODI 2:05.08 4 P 26.72 58.41 1:35.67
BURDGE, JOSHUA 10 ST. MARYS 2:06.84 5 P 27.02 58.81 1:37.69
LEE, TYLER 10 OAKDALE 2:08.32 6 P 27.16 1:00.72 1:37.44
RICE, JARED 9 LINCOLN 2:08.54 7 P 25.44 57.27 1:37.77
THOMPSON, JOEY 10 NEVADA UNION 2:08.69 8 P 27.12 59.90 1:39.15
KRZYMINSKI, GREGOR 10 GRACE DAVIS 2:09.10 9 P 27.15 59.50 1:39.54
MACART, PAT 9 JESUIT 2:09.89 10 P 27.25 1:00.72 1:39.05
KEFFER, LUKE 9 GRANITE BAY 2:09.98 11 P 27.33 1:01.62 1:39.86
HALSTED, TREVOR 9 DAVIS 2:10.40 12 P 28.41 1:01.86 1:40.36
SCHLECHT, CONNOR 10 ROCKLIN 2:10.59 13 P 29.60 1:02.77 1:41.74
BELLENFANT, TYLER 9 RIVER VALLEY 2:11.57 14 P 29.58 1:03.61 1:42.14
HUNT, CHRIS 10 DAVIS 2:11.69 15 P 27.70 1:01.41 1:40.62
KEELEY, MICKEY 10 GRANITE BAY 2:12.11 16 P 27.96 1:02.28 1:41.59
KELLER, KRIS 10 EL CAMINO 2:12.67 17 P 27.08 1:01.32 1:42.25
HOLSTROM, ZACH 10 SIERRA 2:12.73 18 P 28.39 1:03.07 1:41.62
KRAMINSKY, ARKADIY 10 CENTER 2:13.25 19 P 28.57 1:01.96 1:41.49
MCCORMICK, JOSH 10 DEL ORO 2:13.99 20 P 26.91 1:02.12 1:43.18
LLAMAS, TYLER 9 RIO AMERICANO 2:14.08 21 P 27.63 1:02.15 1:42.06
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 10 MENS F.S. 200 I.M. EVENT 10
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
BARNEY, KYLE 10 COLFAX 2:14.29 22 P 29.21 1:03.61 1:43.63
WRIGHT, MICHAEL 10 DAVIS 2:14.30 23 P 29.07 1:05.09 1:42.72
MOYNIHAN, COLIN 10 EL CAMINO 2:16.00 24 P 29.47 1:04.60 1:45.68
MEYER, ZACK 9 GRANITE BAY 2:18.52 25 P 29.97 1:05.08 1:46.45
SAWYER, ANDREW 10 RIVER VALLEY 2:18.63 26 P 28.43 1:05.13 1:47.29
BAKER, BEN 10 DEL ORO 2:19.98 27 P 28.08 1:01.56 1:45.55
KEMETHER, DAN 9 TOKAY 2:21.64 28 P 30.00 1:05.80 1:47.60
FORSTER, AREN 10 SONORA DQUED P 29.06 1:05.19 1:45.33
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 2 MENS F.S. 200 M. R. EVENT 2
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 1:45.35 1 1:43.45 F1 P 28.17 58.21 1:22.01
F 27.76 57.25 1:20.39
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 1:46.62 2 1:44.23 F2 P 26.12 56.02 1:22.91
F 25.17 54.03 1:20.90
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:47.35 3 1:46.33 F3 P 28.88 58.59 1:24.54
F 28.33 57.91 1:23.69
OAK, A F.S. 10 OAKDALE 1:48.06 4 1:47.33 F4 P 27.74 57.88 1:23.98
F 27.99 57.79 1:23.24
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 1:49.29 5 1:48.12 F5 P 30.41 1:00.83 1:24.83
F 30.56 1:00.29 1:23.94
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 1:49.76 6 1:48.33 F6 P 28.65 59.54 1:25.94
F 28.34 58.48 1:24.82
JES, A F.S. 10 JESUIT 1:50.37 7 1:49.18 F7 P 28.05 1:00.05 1:26.06
F 27.67 59.20 1:24.64
BV, A F.S. 10 BELLA VISTA 1:52.01 8 1:51.06 F8 P 30.63 1:03.49 1:27.97
F 29.40 1:02.32 1:27.13
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 1:52.52 9 1:51.54 C1 P 31.21 1:00.62 1:27.17
F 30.77 59.94 1:26.49
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:54.61 14 1:51.81 C2 P 30.97 1:01.69 1:30.17
F 29.34 59.87 1:28.06
COL, A F.S. 10 COLFAX 1:54.98 15 1:51.93 C3 P 30.89 1:03.33 1:29.13
F 30.18 1:01.50 1:27.10
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:52.65 11 1:52.70 C4 P 31.37 1:02.88 1:28.00
F 31.79 1:03.29 1:28.03
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 1:52.53 10 1:52.95 C5 P 29.63 1:00.67 1:28.35
F 29.44 1:00.50 1:28.24
DO, A F.S. 10 DEL ORO 1:53.88 12 1:53.44 C6 P 28.77 1:00.21 1:27.87
F 28.59 1:00.01 1:27.79
VIN, A F.S. 10 VINTAGE 1:54.51 13 1:54.39 C7 P 28.79 1:01.14 1:29.62
F 29.75 1:02.33 1:29.36
FF, A F.S. 10 FAIRFIELD 1:55.05 16 1:55.70 C8 P 27.58 1:01.21 1:28.70
F 27.31 1:01.59 1:29.11
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 1:45.35 1 P 28.17 58.21 1:22.01
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 1:46.62 2 P 26.12 56.02 1:22.91
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:47.35 3 P 28.88 58.59 1:24.54
OAK, A F.S. 10 OAKDALE 1:48.06 4 P 27.74 57.88 1:23.98
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 1:49.29 5 P 30.41 1:00.83 1:24.83
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 1:49.76 6 P 28.65 59.54 1:25.94
JES, A F.S. 10 JESUIT 1:50.37 7 P 28.05 1:00.05 1:26.06
BV, A F.S. 10 BELLA VISTA 1:52.01 8 P 30.63 1:03.49 1:27.97
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 1:52.52 9 P 31.21 1:00.62 1:27.17
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 2 MENS F.S. 200 M. R. EVENT 2
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 1:52.53 10 P 29.63 1:00.67 1:28.35
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:52.65 11 P 31.37 1:02.88 1:28.00
DO, A F.S. 10 DEL ORO 1:53.88 12 P 28.77 1:00.21 1:27.87
VIN, A F.S. 10 VINTAGE 1:54.51 13 P 28.79 1:01.14 1:29.62
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:54.61 14 P 30.97 1:01.69 1:30.17
COL, A F.S. 10 COLFAX 1:54.98 15 P 30.89 1:03.33 1:29.13
FF, A F.S. 10 FAIRFIELD 1:55.05 16 P 27.58 1:01.21 1:28.70
ROC, A F.S. 10 ROCKLIN 1:56.21 17 P 28.63 1:00.86 1:30.50
CKM, A F.S. 10 C. K. MCCLATC 1:56.29 18 P 31.34 1:01.50 1:29.56
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 1:57.31 19 P 31.84 1:04.35 1:32.34
NU, A F.S. 9 NEVADA UNION 1:57.64 20 P 31.89 1:06.33 1:32.51
TOK, A F.S. 10 TOKAY 1:57.78 21 P 29.64 1:02.10 1:30.94
CB, A F.S. 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:57.82 22 P 29.12 1:04.98 1:32.07
MER, A F.S. 9 MERCED 1:58.31 23 P 32.58 1:05.18 1:31.77
GV, A F.S. 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:58.47 24 P 33.72 1:02.74 1:32.26
BR, A F.S. 10 BEAR RIVER 1:59.70 25 P 31.65 1:06.15 1:34.43
GA, A F.S. 10 GALT 2:00.41 26 P 30.91 1:03.61 1:31.24
WT, A F.S. 10 WHITNEY 2:00.90 27 P 33.40 1:06.36 1:34.52
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 2:02.21 28 P 32.66 1:05.35 1:36.01
MOD, A F.S. 10 MODESTO 2:12.24 29 P 33.88 1:11.31 1:42.35
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA DQUED P 34.74 1:06.54 1:35.03
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 46 MENS F.S. 1 DIVING EVENT 46
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RAY, CHAD 10 BELLA VISTA 1:88.30 16
CLARK, MICHAEL 10 MERCED 2:05.85 15
MIZICKO, ANDREW 10 PITMAN 2:06.05 14
LODHIA, NARAN 10 BELLA VISTA 2:07.50 13
WILLIAMS, PATRICK 9 JESUIT 2:21.60 12
CRAYNE, STEVEN 10 JESUIT 2:23.15 11
BRODERICK, CARLO 10 JOHANSEN 2:38.90 10
CARVER, AARON 10 NEVADA UNION 2:40.30 9
LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 10 TRACY 2:50.30 8
DAVIS, ROBIN 9 CHRISTIAN BRO 2:56.35 7
AYALA, JUAN 9 GRANITE BAY 2:69.95 6
STRONG, JORDAN 10 TRACY 2:82.15 5
JOHNSON, CONNOR 10 GRACE DAVIS 3:11.90 4
FOELL, JAKE 10 LOS BANOS 3:19.75 3
WOODS, DAVIS 9 TURLOCK 3:51.85 2
LAMON, CONNOR 9 RIVER VALLEY 3:71.00 1
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 30 MENS F.S. 200 F. R. EVENT 30
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 1:33.51 1 1:32.83 F1 P 24.14 47.94 1:11.39
F 23.82 47.66 1:10.86
JES, A F.S. 10 JESUIT 1:34.23 2 1:33.47 F2 P 23.84 47.44 1:10.77
F 23.61 46.91 1:10.29
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 30 MENS F.S. 200 F. R. EVENT 30
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
DO, A F.S. 10 DEL ORO 1:35.05 3 1:34.57 F3 P 23.44 47.85 1:11.14
F 23.55 47.89 1:11.16
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA 1:35.18 4 1:35.28 F4 P 22.45 46.46 1:11.14
F 22.48 46.41 1:10.91
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:36.29 5 1:36.67 F5 P 24.97 49.16 1:12.85
F 24.58 49.27 1:13.47
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 1:37.27 7 1:36.88 F6 P 24.99 49.38 1:14.60
F 24.97 48.95 1:13.68
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 1:36.97 6 1:37.23 F7 P 24.83 50.02 1:14.79
F 25.34 50.79 1:15.10
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 1:37.45 8 1:37.74 F8 P 24.33 49.23 1:13.64
F 24.67 49.87 1:13.83
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:39.02 12 1:37.13 C1 P 24.62 49.01 1:14.18
F 24.32 48.35 1:12.58
COL, A F.S. 10 COLFAX 1:40.02 18 1:37.32 C2 P 24.86 50.57 1:16.38
F 23.88 47.65 1:12.61
BV, A F.S. 10 BELLA VISTA 1:37.99 9 1:37.59 C3 P 24.82 50.84 1:13.81
F 24.59 50.72 1:14.06
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 1:38.75 11 1:38.35 C4 P 24.38 50.86 1:16.00
F 23.09 47.50 1:12.85
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 1:39.18 13 1:39.19 C5 P 25.16 51.24 1:15.42
F 24.99 50.51 1:15.10
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:40.01 17 1:39.44 C6 P 28.74 53.20 1:17.40
F 27.70 52.59 1:16.92
NU, A F.S. 9 NEVADA UNION 1:39.79 15 1:39.57 C7 P 22.86 48.47 1:14.80
F 22.78 49.20 1:15.01
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 1:39.82 16 1:42.93 C8 P 27.22 52.74 1:17.00
F 27.94 53.26 1:18.10
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 1:33.51 1 P 24.14 47.94 1:11.39
JES, A F.S. 10 JESUIT 1:34.23 2 P 23.84 47.44 1:10.77
DO, A F.S. 10 DEL ORO 1:35.05 3 P 23.44 47.85 1:11.14
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA 1:35.18 4 P 22.45 46.46 1:11.14
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 1:36.29 5 P 24.97 49.16 1:12.85
ED, A F.S. 10 EL DORADO 1:36.97 6 P 24.83 50.02 1:14.79
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 1:37.27 7 P 24.99 49.38 1:14.60
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 1:37.45 8 P 24.33 49.23 1:13.64
BV, A F.S. 10 BELLA VISTA 1:37.99 9 P 24.82 50.84 1:13.81
ROS, A F.S. 10 ROSEVILLE 1:38.20 10 P 23.87 49.69 1:16.26
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 1:38.75 11 P 24.38 50.86 1:16.00
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:39.02 12 P 24.62 49.01 1:14.18
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 1:39.18 13 P 25.16 51.24 1:15.42
CKM, A F.S. 10 C. K. MCCLATC 1:39.73 14 P 24.43 50.79 1:16.11
NU, A F.S. 9 NEVADA UNION 1:39.79 15 P 22.86 48.47 1:14.80
LIN, A F.S. 10 LINCOLN 1:39.82 16 P 27.22 52.74 1:17.00
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 1:40.01 17 P 28.74 53.20 1:17.40
COL, A F.S. 10 COLFAX 1:40.02 18 P 24.86 50.57 1:16.38
UM, A F.S. 10 UNION MINE 1:40.50 19 P 24.78 49.24 1:15.07
FF, A F.S. 10 FAIRFIELD 1:40.60 20 P 22.72 48.96 1:14.92
VIN, A F.S. 10 VINTAGE 1:40.99 21 P 25.00 50.30 1:16.88
CB, A F.S. 10 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:42.31 22 P 27.26 51.70 1:18.64
BUC, A F.S. 10 BUHACH COLONY 1:42.32 23 P 25.62 51.75 1:17.95
BR, A F.S. 10 BEAR RIVER 1:42.76 24 P 25.41 51.81 1:17.60
OM, A F.S. 10 OAKMONT 1:43.09 25 P 23.49 50.54 1:17.25
GV, A F.S. 10 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:43.10 26 P 26.87 53.35 1:19.71
CEN, A F.S. 10 CENTER 1:43.40 27 P 25.24 51.63 1:16.34
RVA, A F.S. 10 RIVER VALLEY 1:43.94 28 P 25.26 50.27 1:16.23
BC, A F.S. 10 BEAR CREEK 1:44.16 29 P 26.58 52.92 1:20.08
TUR, A F.S. 10 TURLOCK 1:44.18 30 P 25.18 52.29 1:17.79
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 30 MENS F.S. 200 F. R. EVENT 30
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ROC, A F.S. 10 ROCKLIN 1:44.19 31 P 26.04 52.99 1:19.55
LGC, A F.S. 10 LAGUNA CREEK 1:44.35 32 P 24.36 52.47 1:18.06
GA, A F.S. 10 GALT 1:45.07 33 P 29.44 55.28 1:20.88
MER, A F.S. 9 MERCED 1:45.22 34 P 25.80 51.47 1:17.98
TOK, A F.S. 10 TOKAY 1:45.50 35 P 27.66 53.03 1:20.68
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 1:45.79 36 P 25.99 53.23 1:19.98
LND, A F.S. 10 LINDEN 1:46.12 37 P 26.47 52.91 1:20.76
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 1:51.64 38 P 25.88 55.51 1:25.12
JOH, A F.S. 10 JOHANSEN 1:52.25 39 P 26.77 55.30 1:23.68
MOD, A F.S. 10 MODESTO 1:55.87 40 P 30.00 58.21 1:28.71
ARM, A F.S. 10 ARMIJO DQUED
OAK, A F.S. 10 OAKDALE DQUED P 23.66 48.32 1:11.81
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 42 MENS F.S. 400 F. R. EVENT 42
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 3:26.79 1 3:24.70 F1 P 24.35 50.77 1:15.74 1:43.83 2:09.42 2:37.35 3:00.46
F 24.68 50.91 1:16.29 1:43.32 2:07.92 2:35.47 2:58.94
DO, A F.S. 10 DEL ORO 3:30.34 3 3:26.33 F2 P 24.24 51.27 1:16.52 1:44.56 2:09.62 2:38.13 3:03.13
F 24.07 50.78 1:15.88 1:43.22 2:08.05 2:35.86 2:59.72
JES, A F.S. 10 JESUIT 3:29.77 2 3:29.14 F3 P 24.91 50.82 1:15.11 1:41.67 2:07.95 2:35.85 3:01.14
F 24.38 50.73 1:15.69 1:44.17 2:09.57 2:37.84 3:02.15
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 3:32.82 5 3:30.47 F4 P 25.93 54.70 1:19.85 1:47.95 2:13.51 2:40.77 3:05.78
F 24.87 53.68 1:18.31 1:46.10 2:11.37 2:38.82 3:03.36
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 3:30.45 4 3:31.46 F5 P 25.74 53.38 1:19.52 1:48.13 2:12.79 2:40.31 3:04.13
F 25.87 53.80 1:18.25 1:47.09 2:12.38 2:41.27 3:04.94
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA 3:35.49 6 3:32.92 F6 P 24.17 50.39 1:16.27 1:46.46 2:12.74 2:42.49 3:06.99
F 24.63 49.39 1:44.97 2:11.19 2:39.84 3:04.67
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 3:38.88 9 3:35.95 F7 P 26.72 53.97 1:20.78 1:49.88 2:15.68 2:44.51 3:09.70
F 25.85 52.88 1:19.15 1:47.69 2:13.45 2:42.75 3:07.70
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 3:36.97 7 3:38.34 F8 P 23.89 49.58 1:14.43 1:41.09 2:07.33 2:37.72 3:05.33
F 24.14 50.38 1:15.68 1:42.86 2:09.09 2:39.18 3:06.47
NU, A F.S. 9 NEVADA UNION 3:40.80 11 3:36.44 C1 P 25.24 53.42 1:20.23 1:52.07 2:19.29 2:49.19 3:13.77
F 24.78 50.40 1:17.65 1:49.54 2:16.38 2:45.86 3:10.25
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 3:39.17 10 3:36.59 C2 P 26.00 53.75 1:10.08 1:47.02 2:13.88 2:42.55 3:08.66
F 25.79 53.70 1:18.37 1:45.79 2:12.87 2:42.76 3:08.84
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 3:47.07 15 3:37.94 C3 P 26.09 53.30 1:21.29 1:51.80 2:18.66 2:47.09 3:14.29
F 25.73 54.39 1:21.07 1:49.68 2:15.88 2:45.05 3:10.94
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 3:44.67 13 3:38.14 C4 P 26.28 55.15 1:23.29 1:54.28 2:21.19 2:50.52 3:17.22
F 26.26 54.09 1:21.25 1:51.80 2:17.66 2:46.62 3:11.58
MER, A F.S. 9 MERCED 3:44.43 12 3:38.49 C5 P 28.24 57.40 1:22.49 1:50.01 2:17.44 2:47.47 3:14.33
F 25.15 52.03 1:18.12 1:47.42 2:14.36 2:43.02 3:09.43
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 3:45.61 14 3:45.10 C6 P 26.02 54.76 1:21.39 1:51.10 2:18.67 2:48.96 3:15.50
F 26.16 54.86 1:21.19 1:51.09 2:48.85 3:14.90
RVA, A F.S. 10 RIVER VALLEY 3:48.48 16 3:46.41 C7 P 26.76 55.62 1:22.93 1:52.06 2:21.84 2:54.95 3:20.81
F 26.44 54.98 1:21.87 1:50.46 2:20.21 2:53.16 3:18.84
PON, A F.S. 10 PONDEROSA 3:26.79 1 P 24.35 50.77 1:15.74 1:43.83 2:09.42 2:37.35 3:00.46
JES, A F.S. 10 JESUIT 3:29.77 2 P 24.91 50.82 1:15.11 1:41.67 2:07.95 2:35.85 3:01.14
DO, A F.S. 10 DEL ORO 3:30.34 3 P 24.24 51.27 1:16.52 1:44.56 2:09.62 2:38.13 3:03.13
GB, A F.S. 10 GRANITE BAY 3:30.45 4 P 25.74 53.38 1:19.52 1:48.13 2:12.79 2:40.31 3:04.13
DAV, A F.S. 10 DAVIS 3:32.82 5 P 25.93 54.70 1:19.85 1:47.95 2:13.51 2:40.77 3:05.78
SON, A F.S. 10 SONORA 3:35.49 6 P 24.17 50.39 1:16.27 1:46.46 2:12.74 2:42.49 3:06.99
LOD, A F.S. 10 LODI 3:36.97 7 P 23.89 49.58 1:14.43 1:41.09 2:07.33 2:37.72 3:05.33
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 42 MENS F.S. 400 F. R. EVENT 42
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ROS, A F.S. 10 ROSEVILLE 3:37.32 8 P 25.63 53.38 1:19.89 1:49.53 2:17.66 2:49.49 3:12.59
FEG, A F.S. 10 FRANKLIN 3:38.88 9 P 26.72 53.97 1:20.78 1:49.88 2:15.68 2:44.51 3:09.70
STM, A F.S. 10 ST. MARYS 3:39.17 10 P 26.00 53.75 1:10.08 1:47.02 2:13.88 2:42.55 3:08.66
NU, A F.S. 9 NEVADA UNION 3:40.80 11 P 25.24 53.42 1:20.23 1:52.07 2:19.29 2:49.19 3:13.77
MER, A F.S. 9 MERCED 3:44.43 12 P 28.24 57.40 1:22.49 1:50.01 2:17.44 2:47.47 3:14.33
EC, A F.S. 10 EL CAMINO 3:44.67 13 P 26.28 55.15 1:23.29 1:54.28 2:21.19 2:50.52 3:17.22
OR, A F.S. 10 OAKRIDGE 3:45.61 14 P 26.02 54.76 1:21.39 1:51.10 2:18.67 2:48.96 3:15.50
RA, A F.S. 10 RIO AMERICANO 3:47.07 15 P 26.09 53.30 1:21.29 1:51.80 2:18.66 2:47.09 3:14.29
RVA, A F.S. 10 RIVER VALLEY 3:48.48 16 P 26.76 55.62 1:22.93 1:52.06 2:21.84 2:54.95 3:20.81
BUC, A F.S. 10 BUHACH COLONY 3:48.80 17 P 26.37 55.65 1:23.34 1:53.78 2:22.26 2:53.27 3:18.68
ARM, A F.S. 10 ARMIJO 3:49.29 18 P 25.99 54.01 1:23.14 1:58.05 2:13.97 2:56.64 3:20.82
UM, A F.S. 10 UNION MINE 3:52.15 19 P 26.50 56.08 1:21.41 1:49.29 2:17.41 2:49.46 3:19.93
TUR, A F.S. 10 TURLOCK 3:53.92 20 P 26.93 56.78 1:24.42 1:54.77 2:23.49 2:54.71 3:22.51
LGC, A F.S. 10 LAGUNA CREEK 3:54.29 21 P 27.99 58.02 1:30.49 2:04.57 2:31.46 3:02.26 3:27.02
TOK, A F.S. 10 TOKAY 3:55.65 22 P 58.52 1:26.95 1:59.47 2:25.90 2:55.49 3:24.27
JOH, A F.S. 10 JOHANSEN 4:10.11 23 P 28.06 57.89 1:27.85 2:00.38 2:30.88 3:05.21 3:35.58
WDC, A F.S. 10 WOODCREEK 4:12.34 24 P 30.29 1:04.94 1:33.46 2:05.88 2:35.56 3:08.02 3:38.38
WT, A F.S. 10 WHITNEY DQUED P 27.20 58.19 1:24.92 1:57.05 2:24.78 2:56.15 3:22.28
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 16 MENS VAR. 50 FREE EVENT 16
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
MORRELL, ANDREW 12 WILL C. WOOD 21.08 1 21.04 F1
BLEVINS, CODY 12 BEYER 21.69 2 21.61 F2
ROGERS, CHASE 12 BEAR RIVER 21.72 3 21.69 F3
BOLTON, TYLER 11 GRACE DAVIS 21.90 4 21.91 F4
FERGUSON, PETER 12 JESUIT 22.24 6 22.03 F5
JANICKI, ANDREW 11 OAKRIDGE 22.22 5 22.18 F6
MCGILL, CONNOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 22.28 7 22.20 F7
REINHART, ELLIOT 12 DAVIS 22.36 8 22.22 F8
DEIS, NICK 11 JESUIT 22.62 16 22.11 C1
HEINZER, ZACK 11 JESUIT 22.41 9 22.29 C2
HOUGH, PRESTON 12 SONORA 22.47 11 22.47 C3
DICKEY, HANK 12 DAVIS 22.60 14 22.56 C4
GOLNIK, ELIOTT 12 NEVADA UNION 22.49 13 22.63 C5
VIGEANT, JAMES 10 GRANITE BAY 22.62 15 22.79 C6
HENDRICKS, MATT 11 KENNEDY 22.44 10 23.00 C7
MILLER, KEVIN 11 GRANITE BAY 22.48 12 23.04 C8
MORRELL, ANDREW 12 WILL C. WOOD 21.08 1
BLEVINS, CODY 12 BEYER 21.69 2
ROGERS, CHASE 12 BEAR RIVER 21.72 3
BOLTON, TYLER 11 GRACE DAVIS 21.90 4
JANICKI, ANDREW 11 OAKRIDGE 22.22 5
FERGUSON, PETER 12 JESUIT 22.24 6
MCGILL, CONNOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 22.28 7
REINHART, ELLIOT 12 DAVIS 22.36 8
HEINZER, ZACK 11 JESUIT 22.41 9
HENDRICKS, MATT 11 KENNEDY 22.44 10
HOUGH, PRESTON 12 SONORA 22.47 11
MILLER, KEVIN 11 GRANITE BAY 22.48 12
GOLNIK, ELIOTT 12 NEVADA UNION 22.49 13
DICKEY, HANK 12 DAVIS 22.60 14
DEIS, NICK 11 JESUIT 22.62 16
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 16 MENS VAR. 50 FREE EVENT 16
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
VIGEANT, JAMES 10 GRANITE BAY 22.62 15
BARNETT, CASHEL 11 RIO AMERICANO 22.66 18
BETHLEY, NOLAN 12 RIO AMERICANO 22.66 17
JONES, JUSTIN 12 PITMAN 22.67 20
MARKS, JASON 11 BEYER 22.67 19
TUTT, MICHAEL 12 LINCOLN 22.69 21
GRUNWALD, WARREN 11 SHELDON 22.73 23
SMITH, MICHAEL 12 GRACE DAVIS 22.73 22
ANKRIM, CODY 11 JESUIT 22.76 24
DAWSON, CHRIS 12 DAVIS 22.78 25
CRAM, WES 12 LAGUNA CREEK 22.86 26
BOUCHE, AUSTIN 12 RIVER CITY 22.87 28
PRIDMORE, JOE 12 NAPA 22.87 27
RAINWATER, JON 12 ST. MARYS 22.88 29
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE 12 WOODCREEK 22.99 30
LLOYD, MORGAN 10 UNION MINE 23.02 33
LODGE, MATT 12 ANGELO RODRIG 23.02 32
WILLMS, BRENDAN 11 OAKRIDGE 23.02 31
GUTTO, SHANE 12 EL CAMINO 23.03 35
PARODI, RYAN 11 ARMIJO 23.03 34
JONES, DEVON 11 NAPA 23.04 36
GREINER, ERIC 11 GRANITE BAY 23.09 37
SHELLITO, ADAM 12 DEL ORO 23.11 38
SATURNINO, MICHAEL 12 NEVADA UNION 23.12 39
HOOD, NICK 11 UNION MINE 23.20 40
JANICKI, JOSH 12 OAKRIDGE 23.22 41
SMALL, DANIEL 12 ROCKLIN 23.23 42
METZGER, MARTY 12 KENNEDY 23.28 43
AGNEW, MR 12 BEAR RIVER 23.31 44
COSTA, ANTHONY 12 EL CAMINO 23.32 45
DERRICK, JAMES 11 NATOMAS 23.33 46
CRONAN, KELLY 12 WOODCREEK 23.42 47
RUZETTE, NICK 12 COLFAX 23.43 48
BOND, TANNER 9 RIO AMERICANO 23.54 49
GRUNLOH, NICK 12 LINCOLN 23.55 50
BALLESTEROS, JOSH 12 LODI 23.57 51
REPTIS, ANDRE 12 BEYER 23.64 52
GRILLO, DOMINIC 10 AMADOR 23.68 53
TANNER, NILES 12 EL CAMINO 23.69 54
BUI, VINH 12 FRANKLIN 23.72 55
COBBE, JASON 12 NEVADA UNION 23.74 56
MORALES, ERIC 11 LOS BANOS 23.76 57
TURCOTTE, ANDREW 12 LINCOLN 23.79 58
RASMUSSEN, MARK 12 GUSTINE 23.80 59
FOSTER, CONNOR 11 CHRISTIAN BRO 23.82 60
SANCHEZ, DAVID 12 BELLA VISTA 23.84 61
MCCLARGHTY, BLAIN 12 JOHANSEN 23.98 62
SOTELO, JUSTIN 12 TOKAY 24.27 63
TATE, DAN 11 ARGONAUT 25.05 64
FENTON, TIM 12 BELLA VISTA DQUED
LINEVICH, ANTON 11 MIRA LOMA DQUED
POCKRANDT, JACOB 12 SHELDON DQUED
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 24 MENS VAR. 100 FREE EVENT 24
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
BARTON, R J 11 DOWNEY 47.99 2 47.99 F1 P 23.38
F 23.28
JANICKI, ANDREW 11 OAKRIDGE 48.09 3 48.19 F2 P 23.23
F 23.25
MCGILL, CONNOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 48.10 4 48.52 F3 P 23.00
F 23.31
ROGERS, CHASE 12 BEAR RIVER 47.90 1 48.58 F4 P 23.16
F 23.25
HEINZER, ZACK 11 JESUIT 48.86 7 48.58 F4 P 23.52
F 23.48
HOUGH, PRESTON 12 SONORA 48.66 6 48.62 F6 P 23.37
F 23.49
BONNER, TYLER 12 PLACER 48.86 8 48.62 F6 P 23.80
F 23.72
MACART, JON 11 JESUIT 48.52 5 48.77 F8 P 22.98
F 23.23
DEIS, NICK 11 JESUIT 48.97 10 48.19 C1 P 23.55
F 22.71
MILLER, KEVIN 11 GRANITE BAY 49.18 11 49.18 C2 P 22.98
F 23.93
TUTT, MICHAEL 12 LINCOLN 49.42 14 49.36 C3 P 23.88
F 23.56
BARNETT, CASHEL 11 RIO AMERICANO 49.72 17 49.36 C3 P 23.96
F 23.25
MOORE, TAYLOR 10 JESUIT 48.90 9 49.46 C5 P 23.93
F 23.97
METZGER, MARTY 12 KENNEDY 49.21 12 49.89 C6 P 23.51
F 23.73
SMITH, MICHAEL 12 GRACE DAVIS 49.45 15 49.95 C7 P 23.74
F 23.82
REINHART, ELLIOT 12 DAVIS 49.25 13 51.09 C8 P 23.76
F 24.06
ROGERS, CHASE 12 BEAR RIVER 47.90 1 P 23.16
BARTON, R J 11 DOWNEY 47.99 2 P 23.38
JANICKI, ANDREW 11 OAKRIDGE 48.09 3 P 23.23
MCGILL, CONNOR 12 RIO AMERICANO 48.10 4 P 23.00
MACART, JON 11 JESUIT 48.52 5 P 22.98
HOUGH, PRESTON 12 SONORA 48.66 6 P 23.37
BONNER, TYLER 12 PLACER 48.86 8 P 23.80
HEINZER, ZACK 11 JESUIT 48.86 7 P 23.52
MOORE, TAYLOR 10 JESUIT 48.90 9 P 23.93
DEIS, NICK 11 JESUIT 48.97 10 P 23.55
MILLER, KEVIN 11 GRANITE BAY 49.18 11 P 22.98
METZGER, MARTY 12 KENNEDY 49.21 12 P 23.51
REINHART, ELLIOT 12 DAVIS 49.25 13 P 23.76
TUTT, MICHAEL 12 LINCOLN 49.42 14 P 23.88
SMITH, MICHAEL 12 GRACE DAVIS 49.45 15 P 23.74
BARNETT, CASHEL 11 RIO AMERICANO 49.72 17 P 23.96
GOLNIK, ELIOTT 12 NEVADA UNION 49.72 16 P 24.09
LABRIOLA, JOE 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 49.79 18 P 23.92
LODGE, MATT 12 ANGELO RODRIG 49.84 19 P 23.57
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL 11 NEVADA UNION 49.86 20 P 24.09
BARDESSONO, PETER 12 CENTER 49.92 21 P 23.62
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 24 MENS VAR. 100 FREE EVENT 24
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
SYKES, HARRISON 12 YUBA CITY 50.03 22 P 23.82
DAWSON, CHRIS 12 DAVIS 50.04 23 P 24.08
BOND, TANNER 9 RIO AMERICANO 50.08 24 P 24.25
DONG, DEREK 11 OAKRIDGE 50.09 25 P 23.79
PRIDMORE, JOE 12 NAPA 50.14 26 P 23.88
COLLISON, JOSH 11 OAKMONT 50.18 27 P 24.34
BLEVINS, CODY 12 BEYER 50.21 28 P 23.87
COSTA, ANTHONY 12 EL CAMINO 50.23 29 P 24.27
YARED, JOSH 12 SIERRA 50.28 30 P 23.79
SHELLITO, ADAM 12 DEL ORO 50.56 31 P 24.00
CALOU, RYAN 12 CERES 50.69 32 P 24.43
CRAM, WES 12 LAGUNA CREEK 50.70 33 P 24.29
LEVINE, DAN 11 UNION MINE 50.83 34 P 24.50
LIPPER, JOE 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 50.92 35 P 24.02
VIGEANT, JAMES 10 GRANITE BAY 50.97 36 P 24.32
MCALLISTER, ANDREW 12 RIO AMERICANO 51.01 37 P 24.74
PARODI, RYAN 11 ARMIJO 51.09 38 P 24.55
FOSTER, DANIEL 12 PLEASANT GROV 51.11 39 P 24.24
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT 11 WOODCREEK 51.12 40 P 24.36
BLOOMER, JAKE 11 BENECIA 51.21 41 P 24.42
JONES, JUSTIN 12 PITMAN 51.25 42 P 24.83
CRAMER, GLEN 12 TURLOCK 51.32 43 P 24.60
SMALL, DANIEL 12 ROCKLIN 51.37 44 P 24.53
DUNCAN, BRANDON 12 JOHANSEN 51.55 45 P 24.89
TORRES, BRANDON 11 BUHACH COLONY 51.60 46 P 23.98
BOUCHE, AUSTIN 12 RIVER CITY 51.69 48 P 24.38
DERRICK, JAMES 11 NATOMAS 51.69 47 P 24.34
VAN RIPER, KYLE 11 PATTERSON 51.73 49 P 25.20
MUMA, MATT 12 FRANKLIN 51.75 50 P 24.88
WEBER, DYLAN 11 GRANITE BAY 51.90 51 P 24.45
CRONAN, KELLY 12 WOODCREEK 51.93 52 P 25.04
GRUNWALD, WARREN 11 SHELDON 51.99 53 P 24.15
COATE, WILLIAM 11 BUHACH COLONY 52.07 54 P 24.84
WATT, CALVIN 11 TOKAY 52.13 55 P 25.33
SCHMIDT, ERIC 12 ROSEVILLE 52.29 56 P 24.69
WILLMS, BRENDAN 11 OAKRIDGE 52.46 57 P 25.16
SALISBURY, TAYLOR 11 TOKAY 52.54 58 P 25.03
REPTIS, ANDRE 12 BEYER 52.61 59 P 24.77
DIETRICH, RICHARD 12 LINCOLN 52.71 60 P 25.19
ROZAS, KEVIN 11 BUHACH COLONY 52.76 61 P 24.78
CAMPUS, RYAN 11 COLFAX 52.83 62 P 25.12
MORALES, ERIC 11 LOS BANOS 52.85 63 P 25.02
TANNER, NILES 12 EL CAMINO 52.95 64 P 25.94
COBBE, JASON 12 NEVADA UNION 52.96 65 P
HAMMOND, CORY 12 FAIRFIELD 52.98 66 P 24.86
KENDRICK, MARC 11 VINTAGE 53.75 67 P 25.84
WETZEL, DAVID 12 GRANITE BAY DQUED P 23.12
S W I M O F F
BARNES, ZEPHER 9 NAPA 49.30
GOLNIK, ELIOTT 12 NEVADA UNION 49.70
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 8 MENS VAR. 200 FREE EVENT 8
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
LAFLAMME, DAVID 11 BEYER 1:44.44 2 1:40.47 F1 P 24.10 50.70 1:17.83
F 22.42 47.52 1:13.68
DANEKE, ALEX 12 LODI 1:42.20 1 1:41.82 F2 P 23.92 49.79 1:16.17
F 23.21 48.51 1:14.83
TYRRELL, JAMIE 11 GRANITE BAY 1:45.55 6 1:42.16 F3 P 24.20 50.74 1:18.10
F 23.56 49.18 1:15.68
BARTON, R J 11 DOWNEY 1:44.54 3 1:43.90 F4 P 24.32 50.79 1:17.53
F 23.83 49.78 1:16.23
FERGUSON, PETER 12 JESUIT 1:44.71 5 1:43.93 F5 P 23.92 50.86 1:18.07
F 23.78 49.97 1:16.90
FRANZ, MICHAEL 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:45.98 7 1:45.56 F6 P 24.52 51.29 1:19.06
F 24.60 51.33 1:18.78
FULLER, BRAD 12 JOHANSEN 1:46.35 8 1:46.13 F7 P 25.01 51.73 1:18.49
F 24.88 51.65 1:18.41
ROSSBACH, ALEX 12 OAKRIDGE 1:44.69 4 1:47.27 F8 P 25.63 52.23 1:18.77
F 25.16 52.18 1:19.64
JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS 10 JESUIT 1:47.72 12 1:45.08 C1 P 25.22 52.19 1:19.65
F 24.63 51.00 1:18.00
MACART, JON 11 JESUIT 1:46.43 9 1:46.47 C2 P 24.65 51.14 1:18.53
F 24.96 51.45 1:19.04
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL 11 NEVADA UNION 1:48.74 15 1:47.84 C3 P 25.10 52.38 1:20.81
F 25.29 52.47 1:20.28
REEGO, ANDREW 12 GRANITE BAY 1:47.34 11 1:47.99 C4 P 24.92 51.92 1:19.93
F 24.92 52.49 1:20.69
HOOTEN, ANDREW 12 DAVIS 1:47.89 13 1:48.43 C5 P 25.27 52.30 1:19.84
F 25.42 52.26 1:20.03
COLLISON, JOSH 11 OAKMONT 1:48.42 14 1:48.44 C6 P 25.15 52.80 1:21.02
F 25.37 52.92 1:21.02
REVIVES, JOSH 11 SIERRA 1:46.51 10 1:48.69 C7 P 24.60 50.95 1:18.00
F 24.82 51.56 1:19.43
LARSEN, ERIK 11 MIRA LOMA 1:49.15 16 1:48.81 C8 P 25.52 52.50 1:20.58
F 25.87 53.09 1:20.99
DANEKE, ALEX 12 LODI 1:42.20 1 P 23.92 49.79 1:16.17
LAFLAMME, DAVID 11 BEYER 1:44.44 2 P 24.10 50.70 1:17.83
BARTON, R J 11 DOWNEY 1:44.54 3 P 24.32 50.79 1:17.53
ROSSBACH, ALEX 12 OAKRIDGE 1:44.69 4 P 25.63 52.23 1:18.77
FERGUSON, PETER 12 JESUIT 1:44.71 5 P 23.92 50.86 1:18.07
TYRRELL, JAMIE 11 GRANITE BAY 1:45.55 6 P 24.20 50.74 1:18.10
FRANZ, MICHAEL 10 RIO AMERICANO 1:45.98 7 P 24.52 51.29 1:19.06
FULLER, BRAD 12 JOHANSEN 1:46.35 8 P 25.01 51.73 1:18.49
MACART, JON 11 JESUIT 1:46.43 9 P 24.65 51.14 1:18.53
REVIVES, JOSH 11 SIERRA 1:46.51 10 P 24.60 50.95 1:18.00
REEGO, ANDREW 12 GRANITE BAY 1:47.34 11 P 24.92 51.92 1:19.93
JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS 10 JESUIT 1:47.72 12 P 25.22 52.19 1:19.65
HOOTEN, ANDREW 12 DAVIS 1:47.89 13 P 25.27 52.30 1:19.84
COLLISON, JOSH 11 OAKMONT 1:48.42 14 P 25.15 52.80 1:21.02
INGERSOLL, GABRIEL 11 NEVADA UNION 1:48.74 15 P 25.10 52.38 1:20.81
LARSEN, ERIK 11 MIRA LOMA 1:49.15 16 P 25.52 52.50 1:20.58
JOHNSON, DALLIN 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:49.45 17 P 25.39 52.90 1:21.12
KLAGGE, BOBBY 12 GRANITE BAY 1:50.14 18 P 25.68 53.20 1:21.40
LEVINE, DAN 11 UNION MINE 1:50.71 19 P 25.38 53.17 1:22.13
BROCK, DAVID 11 LODI 1:50.77 20 P 25.34 52.96 1:21.97
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN 12 GRANITE BAY 1:51.28 21 P 25.42 52.96 1:22.00
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 8 MENS VAR. 200 FREE EVENT 8
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
SYKES, HARRISON 12 YUBA CITY 1:51.32 22 P 24.66 52.16 1:21.44
SMITH, COOPER 11 WOODCREEK 1:51.61 23 P 25.01 52.52 1:21.57
DUNCAN, BRANDON 12 JOHANSEN 1:51.75 24 P 25.57 53.93 1:23.35
SCHANEN, JARED 11 DOWNEY 1:52.98 25 P 26.28 54.77 1:24.16
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 12 ANGELO RODRIG 1:53.39 27 P 27.13 55.70 1:24.44
ZHU, KEVIN 10 DAVIS 1:53.39 26 P 25.67 54.01 1:23.63
MONROE, JEFF 12 PLACER 1:54.68 28 P 25.97 54.35 1:24.53
BLOOMER, JAKE 11 BENECIA 1:54.69 29 P 26.90 55.79 1:25.18
FOSTER, CONNOR 11 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:55.12 30 P 25.42 53.45 1:23.78
ROZAS, KEVIN 11 BUHACH COLONY 1:55.80 31 P 25.38 54.17 1:24.48
FRAZIER, JONATHAN 11 WILL C. WOOD 1:55.87 32 P 27.29 57.23 1:27.12
CANDAU, MATT 11 OAKRIDGE 1:56.64 33 P 27.56 57.48 1:27.17
COATE, WILLIAM 11 BUHACH COLONY 1:57.17 34 P 25.52 54.70 1:26.24
HALEY, MICHAEL 11 LODI 1:59.74 35 P 26.74 56.77 1:28.11
GILES, PHIL 12 LINCOLN 2:00.25 36 P 27.01 57.44 1:29.30
BEACH, CLARK 12 VINTAGE DQUED
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 28 MENS VAR. 500 FREE EVENT 28
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
TYRRELL, JAMIE 11 GRANITE BAY 4:38.30 1 4:31.90 F1 P 24.40 51.47 1:19.30 1:47.55 2:15.64 2:44.25 3:12.77
3:41.51 4:10.28
F 23.81 49.93 1:17.19 1:44.48 2:12.09 2:40.03 3:07.99
3:36.15 4:04.39
FRANZ, MICHAEL 10 RIO AMERICANO 4:39.52 2 4:35.74 F2 P 26.29 54.74 1:23.58 1:51.75 2:20.19 2:48.68 3:17.43
3:44.90 4:12.96
F 24.78 51.66 1:19.38 1:47.79 2:16.13 2:44.69 3:13.20
3:41.02 4:09.01
JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS 10 JESUIT 4:42.15 4 4:39.37 F3 P 24.99 52.04 1:19.81 1:47.85 2:16.39 2:45.13 3:14.29
3:43.58 4:12.95
F 24.74 51.24 1:18.78 1:46.89 2:15.30 2:43.96 3:12.83
3:41.80 4:11.22
ROSSBACH, ALEX 12 OAKRIDGE 4:39.79 3 4:39.48 F4 P 26.70 54.73 1:23.10 1:51.36 2:20.08 2:48.81 3:17.57
3:45.92 4:13.65
F 26.23 54.22 1:22.45 1:50.66 2:18.81 2:46.80 3:15.15
3:43.81 4:12.29
FULLER, BRAD 12 JOHANSEN 4:48.79 7 4:44.60 F5 P 25.90 53.86 1:22.77 1:51.90 2:21.28 2:49.74 3:19.61
3:50.02 4:19.78
F 25.91 54.24 1:23.23 1:52.36 2:21.38 2:50.19 3:19.05
3:48.25 4:16.85
VIERRA, AUSTIN 12 PONDEROSA 4:42.69 5 4:44.64 F6 P 25.47 53.36 1:22.10 1:51.20 2:20.18 2:48.79 3:17.72
3:46.57 4:15.17
F 25.81 54.16 1:22.97 1:52.03 2:21.27 2:50.60 3:19.57
3:48.67 4:17.52
CAINES, JORDAN 10 GRANITE BAY 4:49.04 8 4:46.03 F7 P 25.72 53.58 1:22.61 1:51.96 2:21.61 2:51.59 3:21.59
3:51.63 4:21.21
F 25.79 53.93 1:22.71 1:51.94 2:21.17 2:50.58 3:19.99
3:49.38 4:18.62
MATRANGA, RILEY 10 RIO AMERICANO 4:43.28 6 4:46.04 F8 P 27.00 55.45 1:23.95 1:52.39 2:20.94 2:49.51 3:18.29
3:47.04 4:15.55
F 26.04 54.21 1:23.18 1:52.43 2:21.66 2:51.11 3:20.60
3:49.75 4:18.56
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 28 MENS VAR. 500 FREE EVENT 28
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
HOOTEN, ANDREW 12 DAVIS 4:53.42 12 4:48.43 C1 P 27.31 56.44 1:25.98 1:55.69 2:24.91 2:54.83 3:24.55
3:54.27 4:24.07
F 26.74 55.49 1:24.50 1:53.83 2:23.37 2:52.28 3:21.36
3:50.46 4:19.62
LARSEN, ERIK 11 MIRA LOMA 4:51.07 9 4:49.03 C2 P 26.25 54.02 1:22.74 1:51.83 2:21.25 2:51.07 3:21.07
3:51.43 4:21.63
F 26.26 53.94 1:22.23 1:50.96 2:20.31 2:50.02 3:19.76
3:49.85 4:20.11
JOHNSON, DALLIN 10 VISTA DEL LAG 4:52.32 11 4:50.65 C3 P 26.93 55.83 1:25.51 1:55.20 2:24.85 2:54.71 3:24.24
3:53.83 4:23.28
F 26.48 55.24 1:24.57 1:54.11 2:23.95 2:53.61 3:22.74
3:52.47 4:22.30
BROCK, DAVID 11 LODI 4:58.86 13 4:55.03 C4 P 26.10 54.73 1:24.41 1:55.00 2:26.20 2:56.40 3:27.55
3:58.98 4:29.09
F 26.24 54.73 1:24.09 1:54.59 2:24.37 2:54.74 3:25.40
3:55.69 4:26.37
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN 12 GRANITE BAY 5:02.07 15 4:55.11 C5 P 26.77 55.91 1:25.96 1:56.64 2:27.56 2:58.84 3:30.34
4:01.64 4:32.52
F 26.83 55.58 1:24.97 1:54.53 2:24.49 2:54.63 3:25.08
3:55.51 4:26.12
REVIVES, JOSH 11 SIERRA 5:02.17 16 4:56.57 C6 P 26.06 54.93 1:24.64 1:54.87 2:25.53 2:56.34 3:27.78
3:59.43 4:31.15
F 26.45 56.39 1:26.60 1:56.85 2:27.28 2:57.54 3:27.67
3:57.94 4:27.77
WURSTER, ERIC 12 NEVADA UNION 4:51.46 10 4:58.19 C7 P 25.73 54.91 1:24.30 1:53.66 2:23.41 2:53.03 3:22.63
3:52.50 4:23.17
F 26.50 55.34 1:25.14 1:56.05 2:26.98 2:58.33 3:29.71
4:00.05 4:30.26
ZHU, KEVIN 10 DAVIS 5:01.69 14 4:59.31 C8 P 27.01 56.24 1:25.89 1:56.57 2:27.70 2:58.75 3:30.54
4:01.98 4:32.61
F 26.70 55.91 1:25.42 1:55.72 2:26.94 2:58.12 3:29.18
3:59.92 4:30.44
TYRRELL, JAMIE 11 GRANITE BAY 4:38.30 1 P 24.40 51.47 1:19.30 1:47.55 2:15.64 2:44.25 3:12.77
3:41.51 4:10.28
FRANZ, MICHAEL 10 RIO AMERICANO 4:39.52 2 P 26.29 54.74 1:23.58 1:51.75 2:20.19 2:48.68 3:17.43
3:44.90 4:12.96
ROSSBACH, ALEX 12 OAKRIDGE 4:39.79 3 P 26.70 54.73 1:23.10 1:51.36 2:20.08 2:48.81 3:17.57
3:45.92 4:13.65
JOHNSON, NICHOLAUS 10 JESUIT 4:42.15 4 P 24.99 52.04 1:19.81 1:47.85 2:16.39 2:45.13 3:14.29
3:43.58 4:12.95
VIERRA, AUSTIN 12 PONDEROSA 4:42.69 5 P 25.47 53.36 1:22.10 1:51.20 2:20.18 2:48.79 3:17.72
3:46.57 4:15.17
MATRANGA, RILEY 10 RIO AMERICANO 4:43.28 6 P 27.00 55.45 1:23.95 1:52.39 2:20.94 2:49.51 3:18.29
3:47.04 4:15.55
FULLER, BRAD 12 JOHANSEN 4:48.79 7 P 25.90 53.86 1:22.77 1:51.90 2:21.28 2:49.74 3:19.61
3:50.02 4:19.78
CAINES, JORDAN 10 GRANITE BAY 4:49.04 8 P 25.72 53.58 1:22.61 1:51.96 2:21.61 2:51.59 3:21.59
3:51.63 4:21.21
LARSEN, ERIK 11 MIRA LOMA 4:51.07 9 P 26.25 54.02 1:22.74 1:51.83 2:21.25 2:51.07 3:21.07
3:51.43 4:21.63
WURSTER, ERIC 12 NEVADA UNION 4:51.46 10 P 25.73 54.91 1:24.30 1:53.66 2:23.41 2:53.03 3:22.63
3:52.50 4:23.17
JOHNSON, DALLIN 10 VISTA DEL LAG 4:52.32 11 P 26.93 55.83 1:25.51 1:55.20 2:24.85 2:54.71 3:24.24
3:53.83 4:23.28
HOOTEN, ANDREW 12 DAVIS 4:53.42 12 P 27.31 56.44 1:25.98 1:55.69 2:24.91 2:54.83 3:24.55
3:54.27 4:24.07
BROCK, DAVID 11 LODI 4:58.86 13 P 26.10 54.73 1:24.41 1:55.00 2:26.20 2:56.40 3:27.55
3:58.98 4:29.09
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 28 MENS VAR. 500 FREE EVENT 28
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ZHU, KEVIN 10 DAVIS 5:01.69 14 P 27.01 56.24 1:25.89 1:56.57 2:27.70 2:58.75 3:30.54
4:01.98 4:32.61
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN 12 GRANITE BAY 5:02.07 15 P 26.77 55.91 1:25.96 1:56.64 2:27.56 2:58.84 3:30.34
4:01.64 4:32.52
REVIVES, JOSH 11 SIERRA 5:02.17 16 P 26.06 54.93 1:24.64 1:54.87 2:25.53 2:56.34 3:27.78
3:59.43 4:31.15
DEFRANCISCI, STEVEN 11 GRANITE BAY 5:03.79 17 P 27.62 57.76 1:28.66 1:59.67 2:31.07 3:02.04 3:33.19
4:04.11 4:34.25
SCHANEN, JARED 11 DOWNEY 5:03.89 18 P 27.35 57.08 1:27.70 1:58.67 2:29.33 3:00.78 3:31.43
4:02.58 4:34.04
REISINGER, JESSE 10 VINTAGE 5:07.65 19 P 27.13 57.01 1:27.25 1:58.55 2:29.72 3:01.41 3:33.33
4:05.61 4:37.35
BELLINI, ALEX 11 JESUIT 5:13.01 20 P 28.03 58.47 1:29.81 2:01.63 2:33.52 3:05.46 3:37.92
4:10.25 4:42.38
MCALLISTER, ANDREW 12 RIO AMERICANO 5:13.15 21 P 27.68 58.74 1:29.66 2:01.54 2:33.30 3:05.47 3:38.00
4:10.81 4:42.81
BONANDER, ERIC 11 TURLOCK 5:14.01 22 P 27.83 58.01 1:30.01 2:01.78 2:34.11 3:06.84 3:39.11
4:11.54 4:43.67
CHURCH, MICHAEL 12 OAKRIDGE 5:16.71 23 P 26.60 56.46 1:27.58 1:59.32 2:31.33 3:03.62 3:36.72
4:09.86 4:43.40
WESTER, VINCENT 12 CERES 5:19.66 24 P 27.30 57.60 1:29.19 2:00.03 2:32.04 3:04.91 3:38.16
4:12.12 4:46.75
MAST, D R 12 NAPA 5:21.68 25 P 28.88 1:00.53 1:31.47 2:03.45 2:35.86 3:08.84 3:42.42
4:15.56 4:48.71
CANDAU, MATT 11 OAKRIDGE 5:21.69 26 P 28.27 59.91 1:32.97 2:06.12 2:39.12 3:12.01 3:44.54
4:17.36 4:50.23
FRAZIER, JONATHAN 11 WILL C. WOOD 5:22.55 27 P 28.48 1:00.39 1:32.75 2:06.28 2:39.48 3:12.70 3:46.13
4:19.55 4:52.08
KOZLOWSKI, ANTHONY 12 VINTAGE 5:23.61 28 P 28.83 1:00.72 1:32.75 2:05.36 2:38.62 3:11.61 3:44.49
4:17.50 4:50.80
STONE, DEVIN 11 BUHACH COLONY 5:24.90 29 P 26.20 56.98 1:28.98 2:01.20 2:35.66 3:09.98 3:45.23
4:19.47 4:54.19
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL 11 LODI 5:28.10 30 P 28.97 1:01.17 1:34.55 2:08.06 2:41.93 3:15.31 3:49.33
4:23.07 4:56.22
CALOU, RYAN 12 CERES 5:28.38 31 P 28.83 1:00.71 1:33.18 2:06.44 2:40.07 3:13.65 3:48.17
4:21.89 4:56.37
HOSTETLER, ANDREW 11 PLACER 5:36.57 32 P 27.81 59.45 1:32.73 2:06.46 2:40.89 3:15.84 3:51.14
4:26.96 5:02.69
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 36 MENS VAR. 100 BACK EVENT 36
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
CARTER, JUSTIN 11 GOLDEN VALLEY 50.08 1 50.13 F1 P 24.46
F 24.64
FERGUSON, KEVIN 12 RIO AMERICANO 52.76 3 51.83 F2 P 25.52
F 25.26
DANEKE, ALEX 12 LODI 51.78 2 51.85 F3 P 25.14
F 25.07
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY 11 NEVADA UNION 53.65 4 53.36 F4 P 26.10
F 26.04
WETZEL, DAVID 12 GRANITE BAY 55.57 7 53.90 F5 P 26.91
F 25.90
SCHUH, KEVIN 11 LODI 55.09 6 53.91 F6 P 26.49
F 26.05
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 36 MENS VAR. 100 BACK EVENT 36
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
ALLEN, WADE 9 DAVIS 54.73 5 54.21 F7 P 26.26
F 26.14
DICKEY, HANK 12 DAVIS 55.80 8 55.49 F8 P 27.33
F 27.35
MARYATT, AUSTIN 10 GRANITE BAY 55.90 9 55.45 C1 P 27.84
F 27.63
BONNER, TYLER 12 PLACER 56.50 13 55.70 C2 P 27.65
F 27.33
SMITH, SEAN 10 GRANITE BAY 56.02 10 56.18 C3 P 26.76
F 26.96
NGUYEN, VINNCENT 11 DAVIS 57.40 15 56.69 C4 P 28.00
F 27.73
BENANDER, RYAN 12 OAKRIDGE 56.09 11 56.81 C5 P 28.38
F 28.94
LABRIOLA, JOE 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 57.82 16 57.42 C6 P 27.90
F 28.01
AGNEW, MR 12 BEAR RIVER 56.39 12 57.64 C7 P 27.65
F 27.99
HIRSCHY, CHASE 12 OAKRIDGE 56.64 14 58.21 C8 P 27.52
F 28.11
CARTER, JUSTIN 11 GOLDEN VALLEY 50.08 1 P 24.46
DANEKE, ALEX 12 LODI 51.78 2 P 25.14
FERGUSON, KEVIN 12 RIO AMERICANO 52.76 3 P 25.52
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY 11 NEVADA UNION 53.65 4 P 26.10
ALLEN, WADE 9 DAVIS 54.73 5 P 26.26
SCHUH, KEVIN 11 LODI 55.09 6 P 26.49
WETZEL, DAVID 12 GRANITE BAY 55.57 7 P 26.91
DICKEY, HANK 12 DAVIS 55.80 8 P 27.33
MARYATT, AUSTIN 10 GRANITE BAY 55.90 9 P 27.84
SMITH, SEAN 10 GRANITE BAY 56.02 10 P 26.76
BENANDER, RYAN 12 OAKRIDGE 56.09 11 P 28.38
AGNEW, MR 12 BEAR RIVER 56.39 12 P 27.65
BONNER, TYLER 12 PLACER 56.50 13 P 27.65
HIRSCHY, CHASE 12 OAKRIDGE 56.64 14 P 27.52
NGUYEN, VINNCENT 11 DAVIS 57.40 15 P 28.00
LABRIOLA, JOE 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 57.82 16 P 27.90
BARDESSONO, PETER 12 CENTER 57.96 17 P 27.90
MOORE, TAYLOR 10 JESUIT 58.40 18 P 28.49
DONG, DEREK 11 OAKRIDGE 58.76 19 P 28.65
YARED, JOSH 12 SIERRA 59.22 20 P 28.46
VAN RIPER, KYLE 11 PATTERSON 59.36 21 P 29.46
KAJIWARA, BRAD 11 KENNEDY 59.58 22 P 29.85
POLLOCK, JEFF 11 RIO AMERICANO 59.97 23 P 29.55
CHURCH, MICHAEL 12 OAKRIDGE 1:00.01 24 P 29.27
WURSTER, ERIC 12 NEVADA UNION 1:00.25 25 P 29.25
RABE, MATT 11 MERCED 1:00.53 26 P 29.78
LEE, BILL 12 VACAVILLE 1:00.70 27 P 29.16
WEBER, DYLAN 11 GRANITE BAY 1:00.79 28 P 29.02
POCKRANDT, JACOB 12 SHELDON 1:00.92 29 P 28.84
CAMPUS, RYAN 11 COLFAX 1:00.96 30 P 29.46
BALONON, SPENCER 12 PLEASANT GROV 1:00.97 32 P 29.39
BOTSFORD, BRYCE 11 CORDOVA 1:00.97 31 P 29.18
ALLEN, JOHN 12 SONORA 1:01.06 33 P 28.98
SAN PEDRO, DINOS 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:01.34 34 P 29.58
DAI, JOEY 11 FRANKLIN 1:01.42 35 P 29.14
STEVENSON, TANNER 11 BELLA VISTA 1:01.43 36 P 29.46
NUNES, SHANE 11 CERES 1:01.44 37 P 30.00
BANKS, MASON 11 FOLSOM 1:01.45 38 P 30.12
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 36 MENS VAR. 100 BACK EVENT 36
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
MATHIS, JON 12 FAIRFIELD 1:01.66 39 P 29.11
CAMPBELL, CHRIS 11 DAVIS 1:01.67 40 P 28.94
WATT, CALVIN 11 TOKAY 1:01.68 41 P 29.94
MARKWART, BRIAN 12 ROSEVILLE 1:02.02 42 P 30.72
SCHULTE, BRENDAN 11 ROCKLIN 1:02.04 43 P 29.29
VIERGEVER, CHAD 11 JESUIT 1:02.47 44 P 30.58
SILBERSTEIN, KYLE 12 WOODCREEK 1:02.59 45 P 30.11
MUMA, MATT 12 FRANKLIN 1:02.98 46 P 30.54
NAIRN, J D 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:03.38 47 P 30.32
MCKEE, CAMERON 12 EAST UNION 1:03.53 48 P 30.65
SHANER, ALEX 11 PONDEROSA 1:03.54 50 P
TUCKER, J P 12 NORTH HILLS C 1:03.54 49 P 30.70
FETSCH, J P 12 FRANKLIN 1:03.83 51 P 30.41
LEON, NICK 12 FRANKLIN 1:04.11 52 P 30.79
COX, MATT 12 PITMAN 1:04.21 53 P 29.83
DEN HARTOG, MICHAEL 11 LODI 1:04.66 54 P 31.86
JAEHN, MATT 11 PONDEROSA 1:04.70 55 P 31.29
GLICK, NOAH 12 C. K. MCCLATC 1:04.94 56 P 31.12
HIGGINS, WES 11 PONDEROSA 1:05.97 57 P 31.93
MILL, TOM 12 DEL ORO 1:06.17 58 P 30.95
WITT, CHRIS 12 LOS BANOS 1:09.16 59 P 32.97
KENDRICK, MARC 11 VINTAGE DQUED P 31.95
KOREMATSU, ALAN 11 AMADOR DQUED P
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 40 MENS VAR. 100 BREAST EVENT 40
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
MORRELL, ANDREW 12 WILL C. WOOD 56.83 1 56.26 F1 P 26.55
F 26.39
LEOPOLD, JON 12 JESUIT 57.47 2 56.36 F2 P 27.11
F 26.67
RICHARD, TIM 10 DOWNEY 58.14 3 58.39 F3 P 27.81
F 27.53
CHOI, JOSH 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:00.21 5 59.66 F4 P 28.50
F 28.51
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS 12 NEVADA UNION 1:00.16 4 59.93 F5 P 28.03
F 28.02
STUDEBAKER, RYAN 10 PLACER 1:00.81 6 1:00.71 F6 P 28.97
F 28.49
GRUNLOH, NICK 12 LINCOLN 1:02.92 7 1:02.04 F7 P 29.16
F 28.83
FRANKE, CAMERON 9 DAVIS 1:03.10 8 1:02.91 F8 P 29.46
F 29.55
HOOD, NICK 11 UNION MINE 1:03.28 9 1:02.23 C1 P 29.27
F 28.98
GOODE, COLEMAN 10 UNION MINE 1:03.76 10 1:02.37 C2 P 29.80
F 29.57
MAYER, FORREST 10 JESUIT 1:04.31 14 1:03.10 C3 P 29.95
F 29.59
LARRABEE, TYLER 11 SACRAMENTO CO 1:04.49 15 1:03.60 C4 P 31.02
F 30.16
GRIFFITH, BRYCE 11 BENECIA 1:04.80 16 1:04.14 C5 P 30.47
F 30.45
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 40 MENS VAR. 100 BREAST EVENT 40
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
GILL, PATRICK 12 GRANITE BAY 1:03.85 11 1:04.27 C6 P 30.14
F 30.55
GREINER, ERIC 11 GRANITE BAY 1:04.01 12 1:04.65 C7 P 29.48
F 29.55
BURKETT, J 12 DEL ORO 1:04.12 13 1:05.20 C8 P 29.76
F 30.06
MORRELL, ANDREW 12 WILL C. WOOD 56.83 1 P 26.55
LEOPOLD, JON 12 JESUIT 57.47 2 P 27.11
RICHARD, TIM 10 DOWNEY 58.14 3 P 27.81
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS 12 NEVADA UNION 1:00.16 4 P 28.03
CHOI, JOSH 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:00.21 5 P 28.50
STUDEBAKER, RYAN 10 PLACER 1:00.81 6 P 28.97
GRUNLOH, NICK 12 LINCOLN 1:02.92 7 P 29.16
FRANKE, CAMERON 9 DAVIS 1:03.10 8 P 29.46
HOOD, NICK 11 UNION MINE 1:03.28 9 P 29.27
GOODE, COLEMAN 10 UNION MINE 1:03.76 10 P 29.80
GILL, PATRICK 12 GRANITE BAY 1:03.85 11 P 30.14
GREINER, ERIC 11 GRANITE BAY 1:04.01 12 P 29.48
BURKETT, J 12 DEL ORO 1:04.12 13 P 29.76
MAYER, FORREST 10 JESUIT 1:04.31 14 P 29.95
LARRABEE, TYLER 11 SACRAMENTO CO 1:04.49 15 P 31.02
GRIFFITH, BRYCE 11 BENECIA 1:04.80 16 P 30.47
RAABE, TYLER 10 DAVIS 1:04.90 17 P 30.62
ROTTEVEEL, MARC 12 DIXON 1:05.25 18 P 30.30
CAMPBELL, NICK 12 DIXON 1:05.26 19 P 31.62
MARTINEZ, MASON 10 NEVADA UNION 1:05.29 20 P 30.42
SHEFFER, CONRAD 10 JESUIT 1:05.46 21 P 30.43
FOLSOM, BRYAN 11 RIO LINDA 1:05.53 22 P 31.43
O'CONNOR, KEVIN 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:05.63 23 P 30.61
OLSON, KEVIN 11 OAKRIDGE 1:05.80 24 P 30.93
ABE, CAMERON 11 PLEASANT GROV 1:05.92 26 P 31.20
ROLATIS, MICHAEL 12 BEYER 1:05.92 25 P 30.56
HAAS, CARETR 11 NEVADA UNION 1:06.51 27 P 31.70
VANDERPOEL, MATTHEW 11 LOS BANOS 1:06.75 28 P 30.78
JUNG, ANDREW 11 FRANKLIN 1:07.27 29 P 31.92
JOPE, ADRIC 11 RIO AMERICANO 1:07.34 30 P 31.48
ITURRARAN, TOM 12 TOKAY 1:07.35 31 P 31.00
TEICHEIRA, DREW 10 NAPA 1:07.43 32 P 31.58
HADDEN, ERIC 11 OAKRIDGE 1:07.50 33 P 31.53
MUNSON, DYLAN 11 OAKMONT 1:07.54 34 P 32.16
SCHERER, ROB 12 ROCKLIN 1:07.60 35 P 31.13
SCHULTHEISS, JEREMY 11 NEVADA UNION 1:07.78 36 P 31.20
JOHNSON, MR 12 FOLSOM 1:07.85 37 P 32.18
MEADOWS, TYLER 12 PITMAN 1:07.90 38 P 31.39
NIEH, AUSTIN 12 SONORA 1:08.21 40 P 31.75
SANNER, CALEB 11 DEL ORO 1:08.21 39 P 32.26
KOREMATSU, ALAN 11 AMADOR 1:08.38 41 P 31.41
SOTELO, JUSTIN 12 TOKAY 1:08.48 42 P 32.45
WOLFE, A J 11 ST. MARYS 1:08.65 43 P 32.47
SCHMIDT, ERIC 12 ROSEVILLE 1:08.85 44 P 32.24
HABSEN, SPENCER 11 EL CAMINO 1:09.24 45 P 32.36
TRAN, JULIEN 11 LAGUNA CREEK 1:09.32 46 P 32.22
BLAKE, JAMES 11 DAVIS 1:09.57 47 P 33.41
GIBSON, JOE 11 WHITNEY DQUED P 32.81
MELLO, ANTHONY 12 MANTECA DQUED P 30.78
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 20 MENS VAR. 100 FLY EVENT 20
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
LAFLAMME, DAVID 11 BEYER 50.94 1 49.16 F1 P 23.94
F 22.68
HIRSCHY, CHASE 12 OAKRIDGE 52.33 2 51.86 F2 P 24.62
F 24.27
ALLEN, WADE 9 DAVIS 53.47 8 52.50 F3 P 24.48
F 24.45
RICE, ADAM 11 ATWATER 53.03 5 52.57 F4 P 24.95
F 24.92
STONER, CHRIS 11 DAVIS 52.69 3 52.76 F5 P 24.88
F 24.67
BETHLEY, NOLAN 12 RIO AMERICANO 52.86 4 53.03 F6 P 25.06
F 24.95
BOLTON, TYLER 11 GRACE DAVIS 53.38 7 54.03 F7 P 24.54
F 24.99
SATURNINO, MICHAEL 12 NEVADA UNION 53.25 6 54.10 F8 P 24.18
F 24.89
WHITTEN, TAYLOR 12 ROSEVILLE 53.99 10 53.15 C1 P 25.66
F 25.20
KLAGGE, BOBBY 12 GRANITE BAY 54.10 11 53.65 C2 P 25.48
F 25.27
BALLESTEROS, JOSH 12 LODI 54.49 15 53.82 C3 P 25.74
F 25.41
HURST, MICHAEL 11 JESUIT 54.27 13 54.06 C4 P 25.19
F 25.23
LLOYD, MORGAN 10 UNION MINE 54.19 12 54.21 C5 P 25.13
F 25.40
REEGO, ANDREW 12 GRANITE BAY 53.75 9 54.22 C6 P 25.41
F 25.43
NIEH, AUSTIN 12 SONORA 54.67 16 54.32 C7 P 25.68
F 25.44
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH 11 CHRISTIAN BRO 54.27 14 54.93 C8 P 25.26
F 25.74
LAFLAMME, DAVID 11 BEYER 50.94 1 P 23.94
HIRSCHY, CHASE 12 OAKRIDGE 52.33 2 P 24.62
STONER, CHRIS 11 DAVIS 52.69 3 P 24.88
BETHLEY, NOLAN 12 RIO AMERICANO 52.86 4 P 25.06
RICE, ADAM 11 ATWATER 53.03 5 P 24.95
SATURNINO, MICHAEL 12 NEVADA UNION 53.25 6 P 24.18
BOLTON, TYLER 11 GRACE DAVIS 53.38 7 P 24.54
ALLEN, WADE 9 DAVIS 53.47 8 P 24.48
REEGO, ANDREW 12 GRANITE BAY 53.75 9 P 25.41
WHITTEN, TAYLOR 12 ROSEVILLE 53.99 10 P 25.66
KLAGGE, BOBBY 12 GRANITE BAY 54.10 11 P 25.48
LLOYD, MORGAN 10 UNION MINE 54.19 12 P 25.13
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH 11 CHRISTIAN BRO 54.27 14 P 25.26
HURST, MICHAEL 11 JESUIT 54.27 13 P 25.19
BALLESTEROS, JOSH 12 LODI 54.49 15 P 25.74
NIEH, AUSTIN 12 SONORA 54.67 16 P 25.68
MACDONALD, JONATHAN 12 RIO AMERICANO 55.03 17 P 25.84
NUNES, SHANE 11 CERES 55.56 18 P 25.59
FENTON, TIM 12 BELLA VISTA 55.60 19 P 25.74
KITA, TSAMU 12 NAPA 55.67 20 P 25.92
HUMPHREYS, ZACHERY 11 NEVADA UNION 55.74 21 P 26.09
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 20 MENS VAR. 100 FLY EVENT 20
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
SMITH, COOPER 11 WOODCREEK 55.76 22 P 25.87
SCHWARZBACH, NICHOLAS 12 ANGELO RODRIG 56.08 23 P 26.55
HENDRICKS, MATT 11 KENNEDY 56.20 24 P 26.00
MACWILLIAM, SCOTT 11 WOODCREEK 56.30 25 P 25.69
RAMOS, NATHAN 11 FRANKLIN 56.90 26 P 26.12
ENGLAND, BRAD 12 ROSEVILLE 56.97 27 P 26.34
RYLE, TIM 12 JESUIT 57.11 28 P 26.34
SCO9FIELD, MCKAY 12 BEYER 57.12 29 P 26.15
SHANER, ALEX 11 PONDEROSA 57.16 30 P 26.95
GUTTO, SHANE 12 EL CAMINO 57.17 31 P 26.86
GRILLO, DOMINIC 10 AMADOR 57.24 32 P 26.08
HAMPSON, BRETT 12 GRANITE BAY 57.26 33 P 26.80
LARRABEE, TYLER 11 SACRAMENTO CO 57.31 34 P 26.45
JOHNSON, MR 12 FOLSOM 57.49 35 P 27.39
RAABE, TYLER 10 DAVIS 57.53 36 P 27.15
FOSTER, DANIEL 12 PLEASANT GROV 57.74 37 P 26.72
WESTER, VINCENT 12 CERES 57.89 38 P 26.12
MATER, NICK 12 ROSEVILLE 57.94 39 P 27.40
RUZETTE, NICK 12 COLFAX 58.14 40 P 26.80
POLLOCK, JEFF 11 RIO AMERICANO 58.15 41 P 26.71
VIERGEVER, CHAD 11 JESUIT 58.17 42 P 26.69
FRANKE, CAMERON 9 DAVIS 58.32 43 P 26.89
GLICK, NOAH 12 C. K. MCCLATC 58.40 44 P 27.09
FOLSOM, ALEX 11 FOLSOM 58.60 45 P 27.33
JONES, DEVON 11 NAPA 58.63 46 P 26.50
LEE, BILL 12 VACAVILLE 58.79 47 P 26.96
KAJIWARA, BRAD 11 KENNEDY 58.81 48 P 27.65
PAIGE, WESLEY 12 RIVER CITY 58.84 49 P 27.23
STEVENSON, TANNER 11 BELLA VISTA 58.98 50 P 27.18
JANICKI, JOSH 12 OAKRIDGE 59.26 51 P 27.70
BRUNSVOLD, EVAN 12 JOHANSEN 59.33 52 P 26.69
MONROE, JEFF 12 PLACER 59.39 53 P 27.03
MCCLARGHTY, BLAIN 12 JOHANSEN 59.51 54 P 27.63
ABE, CAMERON 11 PLEASANT GROV 59.53 55 P 27.61
MILL, TOM 12 DEL ORO 59.55 56 P 27.37
BACK, MR 12 BEAR RIVER 59.69 58 P 27.01
RABE, MATT 11 MERCED 59.69 57 P 27.51
WOLFE, A J 11 ST. MARYS 1:00.69 59 P 28.44
TOWERS, SEAN 12 JOHANSEN 1:00.79 60 P 27.94
KING, MATT 12 SHELDON 1:00.92 61 P 28.14
FISH, KEVIN 12 FOLSOM 1:01.50 62 P 27.15
KEESEY, BRIAN 12 TURLOCK DQUED P 27.46
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 12 MENS VAR. 200 I.M. EVENT 12
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
LEOPOLD, JON 12 JESUIT 1:54.81 1 1:51.69 F1 P 25.40 54.55 1:26.68
F 24.37 52.20 1:24.41
FERGUSON, KEVIN 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:58.84 6 1:54.08 F2 P 25.47 54.85 1:29.95
F 24.56 52.55 1:26.97
RICHARD, TIM 10 DOWNEY 1:56.16 3 1:54.94 F3 P 25.16 55.18 1:27.84
F 24.82 54.52 1:27.43
CHOI, JOSH 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:56.60 4 1:56.01 F4 P 25.50 55.45 1:28.44
F 25.21 55.20 1:28.40
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 12 MENS VAR. 200 I.M. EVENT 12
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
CARTER, JUSTIN 11 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:55.82 2 1:56.72 F5 P 24.63 52.12 1:27.87
F 25.01 52.29 1:28.31
VIERRA, AUSTIN 12 PONDEROSA 1:57.61 5 1:59.20 F6 P 25.50 54.95 1:30.29
F 25.71 55.34 1:31.77
WHITTEN, TAYLOR 12 ROSEVILLE 1:59.87 7 2:00.46 F7 P 25.64 56.78 1:31.92
F 26.14 57.54 1:32.71
CAINES, JORDAN 10 GRANITE BAY 1:59.98 8 2:00.77 F8 P 25.88 55.75 1:32.11
F 26.13 55.83 1:32.80
RICE, ADAM 11 ATWATER 2:02.68 12 1:58.58 C1 P 25.30 56.92 1:33.65
F 25.18 56.20 1:31.01
STONER, CHRIS 11 DAVIS 2:01.12 10 2:00.32 C2 P 25.51 57.08 1:33.56
F 25.29 56.53 1:33.24
MATRANGA, RILEY 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:03.37 13 2:01.28 C3 P 26.68 58.72 1:34.21
F 26.42 58.41 1:33.17
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH 11 CHRISTIAN BRO 2:02.02 11 2:02.24 C4 P 25.47 56.25 1:33.20
F 25.65 56.18 1:33.56
MARYATT, AUSTIN 10 GRANITE BAY 2:00.55 9 2:03.75 C5 P 25.96 56.20 1:33.00
F 26.53 57.82 1:35.55
MARTINEZ, MASON 10 NEVADA UNION 2:04.09 15 2:04.14 C6 P 26.97 58.70 1:34.48
F 26.98 58.81 1:34.66
GOODE, COLEMAN 10 UNION MINE 2:03.53 14 2:04.39 C7 P 27.19 58.43 1:33.73
F 27.03 58.07 1:34.82
NGUYEN, VINNCENT 11 DAVIS 2:04.84 16 2:04.40 C8 P 27.37 57.19 1:34.61
F 26.87 57.91 1:34.27
LEOPOLD, JON 12 JESUIT 1:54.81 1 P 25.40 54.55 1:26.68
CARTER, JUSTIN 11 GOLDEN VALLEY 1:55.82 2 P 24.63 52.12 1:27.87
RICHARD, TIM 10 DOWNEY 1:56.16 3 P 25.16 55.18 1:27.84
CHOI, JOSH 10 VISTA DEL LAG 1:56.60 4 P 25.50 55.45 1:28.44
VIERRA, AUSTIN 12 PONDEROSA 1:57.61 5 P 25.50 54.95 1:30.29
FERGUSON, KEVIN 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:58.84 6 P 25.47 54.85 1:29.95
WHITTEN, TAYLOR 12 ROSEVILLE 1:59.87 7 P 25.64 56.78 1:31.92
CAINES, JORDAN 10 GRANITE BAY 1:59.98 8 P 25.88 55.75 1:32.11
MARYATT, AUSTIN 10 GRANITE BAY 2:00.55 9 P 25.96 56.20 1:33.00
STONER, CHRIS 11 DAVIS 2:01.12 10 P 25.51 57.08 1:33.56
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH 11 CHRISTIAN BRO 2:02.02 11 P 25.47 56.25 1:33.20
RICE, ADAM 11 ATWATER 2:02.68 12 P 25.30 56.92 1:33.65
MATRANGA, RILEY 10 RIO AMERICANO 2:03.37 13 P 26.68 58.72 1:34.21
GOODE, COLEMAN 10 UNION MINE 2:03.53 14 P 27.19 58.43 1:33.73
MARTINEZ, MASON 10 NEVADA UNION 2:04.09 15 P 26.97 58.70 1:34.48
NGUYEN, VINNCENT 11 DAVIS 2:04.84 16 P 27.37 57.19 1:34.61
STUDEBAKER, RYAN 10 PLACER 2:04.88 17 P 26.60 1:00.58 1:34.99
MACDONALD, JONATHAN 12 RIO AMERICANO 2:05.54 18 P 26.19 57.82 1:36.96
HAMPSON, BRETT 12 GRANITE BAY 2:06.72 19 P 26.81 1:00.22 1:37.64
CAMPBELL, NICK 12 DIXON 2:07.57 20 P 27.04 59.73 1:36.67
GRIFFITH, BRYCE 11 BENECIA 2:07.92 21 P 26.36 1:00.83 1:37.83
SMITH, SEAN 10 GRANITE BAY 2:08.30 22 P 27.13 58.24 1:37.11
FOLSOM, BRYAN 11 RIO LINDA 2:08.42 23 P 27.10 1:00.95 1:38.14
SCHUH, KEVIN 11 LODI 2:08.59 24 P 26.64 58.09 1:37.44
INGERSOLL, NICHOLAS 12 NEVADA UNION 2:08.88 25 P 28.98 1:03.82 1:37.58
REISINGER, JESSE 10 VINTAGE 2:09.64 26 P 27.65 1:00.48 1:39.84
MUNSON, DYLAN 11 OAKMONT 2:09.86 27 P 28.68 1:01.10 1:39.65
SHEFFER, CONRAD 10 JESUIT 2:09.98 28 P 26.87 1:00.72 1:39.29
OLSON, KEVIN 11 OAKRIDGE 2:10.09 29 P 27.73 1:01.59 1:40.18
HADDEN, ERIC 11 OAKRIDGE 2:10.25 30 P 27.70 1:01.47 1:39.10
TINLAY, CURTIS 10 NAPA 2:12.08 31 P 28.50 1:04.40 1:42.62
TRAN, JULIEN 11 LAGUNA CREEK 2:13.95 32 P 29.01 1:04.23 1:43.46
TUCKER, J P 12 NORTH HILLS C 2:14.49 33 P 28.00 1:02.15 1:42.90
MAYER, FORREST 10 JESUIT 2:15.07 34 P 28.42 1:03.90 1:42.44
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 12 MENS VAR. 200 I.M. EVENT 12
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RAMOS, NATHAN 11 FRANKLIN 2:16.89 35 P 26.62 1:00.87 1:43.10
DAI, JOEY 11 FRANKLIN 2:19.60 36 P 27.31 1:00.58 1:42.90
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 4 MENS VAR. 200 M. R. EVENT 4
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
JES, A VAR. 12 JESUIT 1:39.90 2 1:37.93 F1 P 26.21 52.69 1:17.37
F 25.91 51.86 1:15.74
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 1:38.72 1 1:38.12 F2 P 25.36 53.05 1:15.98
F 25.26 52.66 1:15.94
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 1:41.90 5 1:39.22 F3 P 26.91 56.15 1:19.66
F 26.24 54.46 1:17.48
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:40.32 4 1:39.55 F4 P 25.53 54.55 1:17.95
F 25.62 54.46 1:17.99
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:40.15 3 1:39.70 F5 P 26.06 53.92 1:17.82
F 25.26 53.75 1:17.85
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:42.37 6 1:41.46 F6 P 26.94 56.16 1:20.12
F 26.08 54.88 1:19.32
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 1:42.50 7 1:41.85 F7 P 24.59 54.58 1:20.10
F 23.85 53.75 1:19.42
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 1:43.86 8 1:43.64 F8 P 26.72 55.50 1:20.28
F 26.88 55.62 1:20.28
CB, A VAR. 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:44.47 10 1:43.58 C1 P 26.30 56.16 1:21.05
F 26.76 56.89 1:21.68
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 1:45.10 11 1:43.59 C2 P 26.53 55.01 1:20.84
F 26.22 54.41 1:19.76
LOD, A VAR. 12 LODI 1:44.11 9 1:43.79 C3 P 24.96 54.82 1:20.64
F 24.41 54.51 1:18.87
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 1:45.20 12 1:45.65 C4 P 27.88 58.24 1:23.04
F 27.20 57.98 1:22.89
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 1:48.10 15 1:46.48 C5 P 28.02 1:00.53 1:25.36
F 27.48 59.27 1:23.64
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 1:48.39 16 1:48.10 C6 P 28.32 59.37 1:24.83
F 28.69 59.80 1:24.66
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 1:47.90 14 1:48.32 C7 P 28.50 58.92 1:24.12
F 28.84 59.27 1:24.67
DO, A VAR. 12 DEL ORO 1:47.83 13 1:48.92 C8 P 29.21 1:00.38 1:25.19
F 28.92 1:00.84 1:26.22
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 1:38.72 1 P 25.36 53.05 1:15.98
JES, A VAR. 12 JESUIT 1:39.90 2 P 26.21 52.69 1:17.37
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:40.15 3 P 26.06 53.92 1:17.82
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:40.32 4 P 25.53 54.55 1:17.95
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 1:41.90 5 P 26.91 56.15 1:19.66
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:42.37 6 P 26.94 56.16 1:20.12
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 1:42.50 7 P 24.59 54.58 1:20.10
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 1:43.86 8 P 26.72 55.50 1:20.28
LOD, A VAR. 12 LODI 1:44.11 9 P 24.96 54.82 1:20.64
CB, A VAR. 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:44.47 10 P 26.30 56.16 1:21.05
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 1:45.10 11 P 26.53 55.01 1:20.84
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 1:45.20 12 P 27.88 58.24 1:23.04
DO, A VAR. 12 DEL ORO 1:47.83 13 P 29.21 1:00.38 1:25.19
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 1:47.90 14 P 28.50 58.92 1:24.12
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 1:48.10 15 P 28.02 1:00.53 1:25.36
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 4 MENS VAR. 200 M. R. EVENT 4
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 1:48.39 16 P 28.32 59.37 1:24.83
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 1:48.43 17 P 29.12 1:00.67 1:24.96
ROS, A VAR. 12 ROSEVILLE 1:48.64 18 P 30.26 46.57 1:03.52
KEN, A VAR. 12 KENNEDY 1:49.74 19 P 27.97 58.44 1:23.35
PG, A VAR. 12 PLEASANT GROV 1:49.94 20 P 29.07 59.14 1:24.43
AMA, A VAR. 12 AMADOR 1:50.00 21 P 29.02 1:01.25 1:25.84
PIT, A VAR. 12 PITMAN 1:50.48 22 P 28.65 59.82 1:25.63
TOK, A VAR. 12 TOKAY 1:51.65 23 P 29.26 1:00.90 1:28.38
SH, A VAR. 12 SHELDON 1:51.85 24 P 27.58 1:00.01 1:25.37
LBA, A VAR. 12 LOS BANOS 1:51.89 25 P 31.06 1:00.38 1:28.43
PON, A VAR. 12 PONDEROSA 1:52.75 26 P 30.15 1:01.28 1:27.63
WT, A VAR. 12 WHITNEY 1:53.38 27 P 29.57 1:01.82 1:28.74
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 1:53.47 28 P 28.59 1:02.63 1:28.90
JOH, A VAR. 12 JOHANSEN 1:53.78 29 P 29.98 1:02.87 1:28.76
FF, A VAR. 12 FAIRFIELD 1:53.79 30 P 28.77 1:00.47 1:30.09
VIN, A VAR. 12 VINTAGE 1:53.92 31 P 30.92 1:01.97 1:30.71
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 1:54.35 32 P 29.18 1:01.23 1:28.95
COL, A VAR. 12 COLFAX 1:55.02 33 P 28.91 1:02.62 1:28.62
EU, A VAR. 12 EAST UNION 1:55.17 34 P 30.20 59.88 1:27.62
MER, A VAR. 12 MERCED 1:56.35 35 P 28.60 1:01.29 1:30.50
RC, A VAR. 12 RIVER CITY 1:57.48 36 P 31.12 1:02.40 1:31.68
CKM, A VAR. 12 C. K. MCCLATC 2:01.28 37 P 32.97 1:07.78 1:34.17
LIN, A VAR. 12 LINCOLN DQUED P 30.58 58.93 1:24.35
ROC, A VAR. 12 ROCKLIN DQUED P 28.75 1:00.39 1:26.10
TUR, A VAR. 12 TURLOCK DQUED P 30.40 1:01.77 1:27.72
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 48 MENS VAR. 1 DIVING EVENT 48
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
TOWERS, SEAN 12 JOHANSEN 2:68.35 16
KERBY, BRIAN 12 BELLA VISTA 2:70.55 15
JONES, BRADLEY 12 LOS BANOS 2:74.55 14
JONES, JORDAN 11 LINCOLN 3:23.50 13
CORDOVA, KYLE 11 CORDOVA 3:34.50 12
KHOURY, MICHO 12 TOKAY 3:38.10 11
SOLARIO, STEPHEN 12 JOHANSEN 3:40.25 10
CENTENO, MOE 12 VACAVILLE 3:53.30 9
ALGER, MARK 12 DAVIS 3:63.90 8
BARRY, JOHN 12 WILL C. WOOD 3:83.10 7
GARTLEY, ROSS 11 WILL C. WOOD 3:96.45 6
FOSTER, TREVOR 11 NEVADA UNION 4:01.00 5
THOMSEN, DREW 12 JESUIT 4:13.80 4
BRIGGMAN, BRAD 10 CASA ROBLE 4:18.40 3
SMITH, HUNTER 9 KENNEDY 4:33.20 2
ADAMS, ELLIOTT 9 GRANITE BAY 4:71.90 1
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 32 MENS VAR. 200 F. R. EVENT 32
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:28.51 1 1:27.45 F1 P 22.58 45.07 1:06.92
F 22.58 44.90 1:06.57
JES, A VAR. 12 JESUIT 1:29.29 3 1:28.18 F2 P 22.65 45.40 1:07.40
F 22.31 44.57 1:06.54
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 1:28.64 2 1:28.50 F3 P 22.19 44.33 1:06.70
F 22.14 44.49 1:07.29
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:30.39 4 1:29.19 F4 P 22.64 44.64 1:07.96
F 22.32 44.89 1:07.12
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 1:30.97 5 1:30.73 F5 P 21.77 45.34 1:08.72
F 21.85 45.10 1:08.35
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 1:32.39 7 1:30.95 F6 P 22.83 46.02 1:09.77
F 22.92 46.06 1:08.63
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 1:31.64 6 1:32.13 F7 P 22.36 46.28 1:10.54
F 22.57 47.21 1:10.96
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:33.02 8 1:33.68 F8 P 23.34 46.94 1:10.73
F 23.20 46.96 1:11.20
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 1:33.14 9 1:33.34 C1 P 22.24 46.19 1:10.49
F 22.09 46.20 1:09.98
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 1:33.65 10 1:33.87 C2 P 22.78 46.71 1:10.44
F 22.86 46.74 1:10.69
DO, A VAR. 12 DEL ORO 1:34.22 11 1:34.17 C3 P 22.97 46.25 1:09.66
F 22.87 46.41 1:10.35
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 1:34.64 13 1:34.38 C4 P 24.71 48.46 1:12.59
F 24.47 48.18 1:12.17
JOH, A VAR. 12 JOHANSEN 1:34.99 14 1:34.61 C5 P 24.26 47.93 1:11.75
F 24.03 47.43 1:11.03
BUC, A VAR. 12 BUHACH COLONY 1:34.54 12 1:34.72 C6 P 23.60 47.56 1:10.81
F 23.69 47.92 1:10.92
AMA, A VAR. 12 AMADOR 1:35.82 15 1:35.46 C7 P 23.85 47.71 1:12.76
F 24.51 48.22 1:12.66
ROC, A VAR. 12 ROCKLIN 1:35.84 16 1:39.81 C8 P 23.55 47.97 1:12.33
F 25.56 50.83 1:16.99
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 1:28.51 1 P 22.58 45.07 1:06.92
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 1:28.64 2 P 22.19 44.33 1:06.70
JES, A VAR. 12 JESUIT 1:29.29 3 P 22.65 45.40 1:07.40
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY 1:30.39 4 P 22.64 44.64 1:07.96
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 1:30.97 5 P 21.77 45.34 1:08.72
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 1:31.64 6 P 22.36 46.28 1:10.54
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 1:32.39 7 P 22.83 46.02 1:09.77
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 1:33.02 8 P 23.34 46.94 1:10.73
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 1:33.14 9 P 22.24 46.19 1:10.49
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 1:33.65 10 P 22.78 46.71 1:10.44
DO, A VAR. 12 DEL ORO 1:34.22 11 P 22.97 46.25 1:09.66
BUC, A VAR. 12 BUHACH COLONY 1:34.54 12 P 23.60 47.56 1:10.81
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 1:34.64 13 P 24.71 48.46 1:12.59
JOH, A VAR. 12 JOHANSEN 1:34.99 14 P 24.26 47.93 1:11.75
AMA, A VAR. 12 AMADOR 1:35.82 15 P 23.85 47.71 1:12.76
ROC, A VAR. 12 ROCKLIN 1:35.84 16 P 23.55 47.97 1:12.33
STM, A VAR. 12 ST. MARYS 1:36.19 17 P 23.87 48.86 1:13.80
KEN, A VAR. 12 KENNEDY 1:36.31 18 P 23.18 47.00 1:13.73
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 1:36.47 19 P 24.77 49.15 1:13.22
SIE, A VAR. 12 SIERRA 1:36.75 20 P 23.08 47.67 1:13.35
PIT, A VAR. 12 PITMAN 1:36.76 21 P 24.54 49.55 1:14.11
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 32 MENS VAR. 200 F. R. EVENT 32
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
CER, A VAR. 12 CERES 1:36.87 22 P 23.27 46.74 1:13.02
ROD, A VAR. 12 ANGELO RODRIG 1:37.04 23 P 24.57 49.82 1:14.83
FOL, A VAR. 12 FOLSOM 1:37.13 24 P 24.34 47.98 1:13.31
TUR, A VAR. 12 TURLOCK 1:37.19 25 P 23.85 47.79 1:12.44
PG, A VAR. 12 PLEASANT GROV 1:37.30 26 P 24.37 49.57
CB, A VAR. 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 1:37.33 28 P 26.61 51.01 1:15.21
COL, A VAR. 12 COLFAX 1:37.33 27 P 24.76 50.52 1:13.86
WT, A VAR. 12 WHITNEY 1:37.35 29 P 24.55 48.68 1:13.23
PON, A VAR. 12 PONDEROSA 1:37.43 30 P 25.23 48.96 1:13.27
LBA, A VAR. 12 LOS BANOS 1:37.58 31 P 23.89 48.63 1:14.03
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 1:37.63 32 P 24.36 49.00 1:13.40
SH, A VAR. 12 SHELDON 1:37.88 33 P 22.99 49.26 1:12.97
BEN, A VAR. 12 BENECIA 1:38.87 34 P 23.05 50.14 1:15.15
FF, A VAR. 12 FAIRFIELD 1:39.10 35 P 23.98 48.06 1:13.79
YC, A VAR. 12 YUBA CITY 1:39.17 36 P 22.98 47.69 1:13.93
LGC, A VAR. 12 LAGUNA CREEK 1:39.35 37 P 24.29 50.88 1:17.21
PAT, A VAR. 12 PATTERSON 1:39.42 38 P 25.99 51.17 1:15.54
RC, A VAR. 12 RIVER CITY 1:39.65 39 P 25.33 51.14 1:16.80
ROS, A VAR. 12 ROSEVILLE 1:39.67 40 P 24.85 51.56 1:16.31
ARG, A VAR. 12 ARGONAUT 1:40.05 41 P 25.05 51.22 1:16.61
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 1:40.15 43 P 24.10 51.19 1:15.58
RF, A VAR. 12 RIO LINDA 1:40.15 42 P 24.07 50.06 1:16.09
MER, A VAR. 12 MERCED 1:41.16 44 P 26.71 50.19 1:16.44
ENO, A VAR. 12 1:42.00 45 P 25.64 51.14 1:17.67
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 1:43.27 46 P 26.51 52.20 1:18.20
NAT, A VAR. 12 NATOMAS 1:43.40 47 P 24.97 52.83 1:20.62
IND, A VAR. 12 1:44.24 48 P 24.76 51.34 1:18.70
EG, A VAR. 12 ELK GROVE 1:44.29 49 P
EU, A VAR. 12 EAST UNION 1:45.17 50 P 26.40 54.14 1:21.37
CAL, A VAR. 12 1:45.43 51 P 27.57 54.69 1:26.33
CKM, A VAR. 12 C. K. MCCLATC DQUED P 24.65 49.56 1:16.78
EC, A VAR. 12 EL CAMINO DQUED P 23.92 46.69 1:09.36
FRA, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN DQUED P 24.45 51.28 1:19.83
LIN, A VAR. 12 LINCOLN DQUED P 24.47 46.99 1:10.38
VIN, A VAR. 12 VINTAGE DQUED
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 44 MENS VAR. 400 F. R. EVENT 44
============================================================================================================================
NATIONAL
SECTIONAL
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 3:14.08 1 3:10.83 F1 P 23.93 49.76 1:13.00 1:37.59 2:00.98 2:26.33 2:48.76
F 23.37 48.43 1:11.41 1:36.88 1:59.54 2:24.78 2:46.69
JES, A VAR. 12 JESUIT 3:16.65 2 3:11.29 F2 P 23.42 48.55 1:03.64 1:38.85 2:02.81 2:29.15 2:51.52
F 23.55 48.66 1:11.43 1:37.18 2:00.00 2:25.56 2:47.39
LOD, A VAR. 12 LODI 3:18.82 3 3:15.65 F3 P 23.05 47.33 1:11.73 1:37.65 2:02.27 2:29.06 2:44.56
F 22.54 46.97 1:10.73 1:37.01 2:00.63 2:26.75 2:50.16
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 3:22.51 8 3:16.54 F4 P 24.31 50.87 1:15.91 1:43.86 2:08.90 2:36.01 2:58.14
F 23.65 50.00 1:14.13 1:40.17 2:04.34 2:31.25 2:52.81
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 3:20.23 6 3:16.94 F5 P 24.07 49.46 1:13.71 1:40.91 2:04.63 2:30.80 2:53.92
F 23.45 48.89 1:12.38 1:38.16 2:01.68 2:27.70 2:50.46
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 3:19.91 5 3:20.37 F6 P 23.89 50.14 1:14.32 1:40.85 2:04.48 2:30.08 2:54.03
F 23.89 49.66 1:14.22 1:40.91 2:04.32 2:30.41 2:54.28
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 3:19.78 4 3:20.47 F7 P 23.01 47.87 1:12.86 1:40.96 2:06.12 2:33.63 2:55.78
F 23.64 48.88 1:13.85 1:41.46 2:06.75 2:34.20 2:56.12
CB, A VAR. 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 3:22.11 7 3:22.64 F8 P 24.27 50.79 1:14.59 1:41.59 2:05.55 2:32.17 2:56.19
F 24.52 51.37 1:15.23 1:42.71 2:06.22 2:32.53 2:56.22
S.A.M.M.S. SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SERIAL # 6002
2008 SAC - JOAQUIN SECTIONS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER SNNONE 05/08/08 THRU 05/08/08 SHORT COURSE
PRINTED 05/10/08 AT 05:29PM F I N A L M E E T R E S U L T S
============================================================================================================================
EVENT 44 MENS VAR. 400 F. R. EVENT 44
============================================================================================================================
SWIMMERS NAME AGE ....T E A M..... PRELIM PLC FINAL PLC .................... S P L I T S .....................
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 3:23.93 9 3:22.01 C1 P 25.12 52.24 1:16.72 1:43.62 2:07.38 2:34.10 2:57.85
F 24.51 51.51 1:14.94 1:42.31 2:05.82 2:32.47 2:55.96
EC, A VAR. 12 EL CAMINO 3:25.94 11 3:22.74 C2 P 25.98 52.72 1:17.59 1:45.27 2:09.66 2:35.47 2:59.99
F 25.03 51.75 1:16.38 1:43.99 2:07.83 2:33.64 2:57.02
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 3:28.11 14 3:23.02 C3 P 24.87 52.10 1:17.94 1:47.03 2:12.36 2:38.97 3:02.48
F 24.34 50.54 1:15.30 1:43.33 2:07.93 2:34.46 2:57.86
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 3:25.29 10 3:23.06 C4 P 24.44 51.10 1:16.02 1:42.69 2:06.59 2:33.51 2:57.92
F 24.56 50.97 1:15.05 1:41.65 2:05.09 2:31.79 2:55.84
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 3:28.27 15 3:25.98 C5 P 23.53 49.00 1:14.98 1:43.41 2:09.70 2:38.50 3:02.23
F 24.01 49.15 1:14.97 1:43.46 2:08.73 2:36.13 2:59.69
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 3:27.42 13 3:26.11 C6 P 23.85 50.75 1:15.73 1:43.19 2:09.02 2:37.04 3:01.62
F 24.12 51.55 1:16.64 1:44.32 2:08.94 2:36.24 3:00.61
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 3:26.52 12 3:27.05 C7 P 24.58 51.83 1:08.87 1:44.55 2:09.32 2:37.51 3:00.47
F 24.43 51.20 1:16.42 1:44.38 2:09.33 2:36.74 3:00.49
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 3:28.54 16 3:28.29 C8 P 23.97 49.40 1:15.11 1:43.17 2:07.67 2:37.13 3:01.38
F 23.63 48.84 1:14.19 1:42.91 2:07.78 2:37.50 3:01.54
RA, A VAR. 12 RIO AMERICANO 3:14.08 1 P 23.93 49.76 1:13.00 1:37.59 2:00.98 2:26.33 2:48.76
JES, A VAR. 12 JESUIT 3:16.65 2 P 23.42 48.55 1:03.64 1:38.85 2:02.81 2:29.15 2:51.52
LOD, A VAR. 12 LODI 3:18.82 3 P 23.05 47.33 1:11.73 1:37.65 2:02.27 2:29.06 2:44.56
DOW, A VAR. 12 DOWNEY 3:19.78 4 P 23.01 47.87 1:12.86 1:40.96 2:06.12 2:33.63 2:55.78
NU, A VAR. 12 NEVADA UNION 3:19.91 5 P 23.89 50.14 1:14.32 1:40.85 2:04.48 2:30.08 2:54.03
DAV, A VAR. 12 DAVIS 3:20.23 6 P 24.07 49.46 1:13.71 1:40.91 2:04.63 2:30.80 2:53.92
CB, A VAR. 12 CHRISTIAN BRO 3:22.11 7 P 24.27 50.79 1:14.59 1:41.59 2:05.55 2:32.17 2:56.19
BEY, A VAR. 12 BEYER 3:22.51 8 P 24.31 50.87 1:15.91 1:43.86 2:08.90 2:36.01 2:58.14
WDC, A VAR. 12 WOODCREEK 3:23.93 9 P 25.12 52.24 1:16.72 1:43.62 2:07.38 2:34.10 2:57.85
UM, A VAR. 12 UNION MINE 3:25.29 10 P 24.44 51.10 1:16.02 1:42.69 2:06.59 2:33.51 2:57.92
EC, A VAR. 12 EL CAMINO 3:25.94 11 P 25.98 52.72 1:17.59 1:45.27 2:09.66 2:35.47 2:59.99
NAP, A VAR. 12 NAPA 3:26.52 12 P 24.58 51.83 1:08.87 1:44.55 2:09.32 2:37.51 3:00.47
OR, A VAR. 12 OAKRIDGE 3:27.42 13 P 23.85 50.75 1:15.73 1:43.19 2:09.02 2:37.04 3:01.62
PL, A VAR. 12 PLACER 3:28.11 14 P 24.87 52.10 1:17.94 1:47.03 2:12.36 2:38.97 3:02.48
BR, A VAR. 12 BEAR RIVER 3:28.27 15 P 23.53 49.00 1:14.98 1:43.41 2:09.70 2:38.50 3:02.23
SON, A VAR. 12 SONORA 3:28.54 16 P 23.97 49.40 1:15.11 1:43.17 2:07.67 2:37.13 3:01.38
BUC, A VAR. 12 BUHACH COLONY 3:28.79 17 P 24.54 52.60 1:17.36 1:45.36 2:09.42 2:36.16 3:00.77
JOH, A VAR. 12 JOHANSEN 3:28.95 18 P 25.05 53.38 1:18.30 1:47.09 2:11.56 2:39.13 3:03.02
CER, A VAR. 12 CERES 3:29.28 19 P 25.03 51.57 1:16.71 1:43.23 2:09.79 2:38.12 3:02.43
ROS, A VAR. 12 ROSEVILLE 3:31.05 20 P 24.84 52.48 1:18.12 1:46.59 2:11.46 2:39.33 3:04.25
PON, A VAR. 12 PONDEROSA 3:34.37 21 P 24.43 50.37 1:16.25 1:45.28 2:11.52 2:40.44 3:05.81
BV, A VAR. 12 BELLA VISTA 3:34.59 22 P 26.23 55.85 1:21.04 1:49.69 2:14.49 2:42.42 3:07.12
FEG, A VAR. 12 FRANKLIN 3:35.97 23 P 25.73 53.09 1:18.87 1:48.99 2:14.75 2:42.99 3:08.10
BEN, A VAR. 12 BENECIA 3:36.09 24 P 23.81 50.08 1:18.68 1:49.43 2:15.00 2:43.69 3:08.92
ROD, A VAR. 12 ANGELO RODRIG 3:38.30 25 P 26.17 53.66 1:20.86 1:51.34 2:18.16 2:48.97 3:12.65
TOK, A VAR. 12 TOKAY 3:40.07 26 P 25.56 53.23 1:20.06 1:49.05 2:16.48 2:47.52 3:12.80
LGC, A VAR. 12 LAGUNA CREEK 3:41.36 27 P 25.63 54.55 1:21.84 1:53.83 2:20.96 2:50.86 3:14.66
PAT, A VAR. 12 PATTERSON 3:41.47 28 P 27.38 56.69 1:23.47 1:53.79 2:20.39 2:48.75 3:14.57
DO, A VAR. 12 DEL ORO 3:53.09 29 P 25.92 53.15 1:20.50 1:51.82 2:21.61 2:53.48 3:22.38
GB, A VAR. 12 GRANITE BAY DQUED P 23.95 49.33 1:05.16 1:38.22 2:01.83 2:27.42 2:51.31
SIE, A VAR. 12 SIERRA DQUED P 25.04 51.37 1:17.96 1:47.83 2:13.93 2:46.72 3:14.93
TUR, A VAR. 12 TURLOCK DQUED P 26.32 55.02 1:21.08 1:48.73 2:15.11 2:44.13 3:08.78