ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Asian Games Day 6
12/7/2006-12/7/2006
Doha, Qatar

Men's 50m Backstroke Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	2 	KOGA Junya 	JPN 	0.51 	25.40 		
2 	4 	OUYANG Kunpeng 	CHN 	0.53 	25.47 	0.07 	
3 	5 	SUNG Min 	KOR 	0.55 	25.57 	0.17 	
4 	3 	YAMAGUCHI Masafumi 	JPN 	0.58 	25.91 	0.51 	
5 	6 	LIM Keng Liat 	MAS 	0.66 	26.06 	0.66 	
6 	8 	BUGAKOV Danil 	UZB 	0.72 	26.69 	1.29 	
7 	1 	ZHANG Bodong 	CHN 	0.65 	26.75 	1.35 	
8 	7 	OSSINSKIY Stanislav 	KAZ 	0.69 	26.80 	1.40 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	5 	UNAMBOOWE Heshan 	SRI 	0.60 	28.57 		
2 	3 	SALAMOUN Ahmed 	QAT 	0.64 	29.04 	0.47 	
3 	4 	AL KULAIBI Aimen 	OMA 	0.57 	29.14 	0.57 	
4 	6 	CHEONG Kin Wa 	MAC 	0.63 	30.17 	1.60 	
5 	2 	AWESAT Fadi 	PLE 	0.74 	31.74 	3.17 	
6 	7 	LKHAGVADORJ Munkhtuvshin 	MGL 	0.81 	35.18 	6.61 	

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	OUYANG Kunpeng 	CHN 	0.62 	25.74 		
2 	5 	ZHANG Bodong 	CHN 	0.72 	27.00 	1.26 	
3 	6 	LIN Yu An 	TPE 	0.59 	27.78 	2.04 	
4 	3 	CHAROONSRI Sanhawat 	THA 	0.77 	27.87 	2.13 	
5 	2 	YEE Hoi Ping Philip 	HKG 	0.63 	28.50 	2.76 	
6 	1 	LEI Chi Lon 	MAC 	0.65 	28.62 	2.88 	
7 	7 	BARADARAN NAKHJAVANI Shahin 	IRI 	0.61 	28.74 	3.00 	
8 	8 	MD RUBEL Rana 	BAN 	0.65 	29.90 	4.16 	

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	5 	SUNG Min 	KOR 	0.65 	25.98 		
2 	4 	YAMAGUCHI Masafumi 	JPN 	0.62 	26.06 	0.08 	
3 	3 	BUGAKOV Danil 	UZB 	0.74 	27.12 	1.14 	
4 	6 	LEE Seung Hyeon 	KOR 	0.62 	27.22 	1.24 	
5 	1 	CHEAH Geoffrey Robin 	HKG 	0.68 	27.57 	1.59 	
6 	2 	MURALIDHARAN Arjun 	IND 	0.65 	28.15 	2.17 	
7 	7 	DO Huy Long 	VIE 	0.61 	28.29 	2.31 	
8 	8 	QALI Zainalabdeen 	KUW 	0.69 	29.36 	3.38 	

Heat 4
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	5 	LIM Keng Liat 	MAS 	0.67 	26.16 		
2 	4 	KOGA Junya 	JPN 	0.52 	26.17 	0.01 	
3 	3 	OSSINSKIY Stanislav 	KAZ 	0.76 	26.86 	0.70 	
4 	2 	TAN Lee Yu Gary 	SIN 	0.61 	27.58 	1.42 	
5 	6 	YUAN Ping 	TPE 	0.54 	27.82 	1.66 	
6 	7 	SUKSUPHAK Suriya 	THA 	0.63 	28.29 	2.13 	
7 	8 	ARABEJO Ryan Paolo 	PHI 	0.59 	28.69 	2.53 	
8 	1 	AL-JESMI Obaid 	UAE 	0.61 	29.10 	2.94 	

 Women's 200m Individual Medley Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	50m 	100m 	150m 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	4 	QI Hui 	CHN 	0.82 	(1) 29.02
  	(1) 1:03.47
34.45 	(1) 1:40.32
36.85 	2:11.92
31.60 		
2 	6 	KITAGAWA Asami 	JPN 	0.79 	(2) 29.11
  	(3) 1:05.00
35.89 	(2) 1:42.67
37.67 	2:14.51
31.84 	2.59 	
3 	3 	FUJINO Maiko 	JPN 	0.74 	(5) 29.73
  	(2) 1:03.94
34.21 	(3) 1:42.96
39.02 	2:15.21
32.25 	3.29 	
4 	5 	YEO Joscelin 	SIN 	0.73 	(3) 29.14
  	(6) 1:05.93
36.79 	(6) 1:45.63
39.70 	2:17.11
31.48 	5.19 	
5 	2 	ZHANG Xin 	CHN 	0.82 	(4) 29.17
  	(4) 1:05.80
36.63 	(4) 1:44.51
38.71 	2:17.16
32.65 	5.24 	
6 	7 	SIOW Yi Ting 	MAS 	0.77 	(6) 30.07
  	(7) 1:06.46
36.39 	(5) 1:45.34
38.88 	2:17.57
32.23 	5.65 	
7 	8 	THAVEESUPSOONTHORN Nimitta 	THA 	0.77 	(8) 30.93
  	(8) 1:06.72
35.79 	(8) 1:48.08
41.36 	2:20.38
32.30 	8.46 	
8 	1 	LIN Man Hsu 	TPE 	0.74 	(7) 30.55
  	(4) 1:05.80
35.25 	(7) 1:46.98
41.18 	2:20.41
33.43 	8.49 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	3 	YEO Joscelin 	SIN 	0.73 	(1) 29.48
  	(2) 1:06.64
37.16 	(2) 1:46.30
39.66 	2:17.60
31.30 		
2 	4 	FUJINO Maiko 	JPN 	0.79 	(2) 30.34
  	(1) 1:05.04
34.70 	(1) 1:45.12
40.08 	2:17.62
32.50 	0.02 	
3 	5 	JUNG Ji Yeon 	KOR 	0.77 	(3) 30.63
  	(4) 1:07.26
36.63 	(3) 1:48.25
40.99 	2:21.70
33.45 	4.10 	
4 	6 	JUNKRAJANG Natthanan 	THA 	0.87 	(4) 30.69
  	(3) 1:06.81
36.12 	(4) 1:50.24
43.43 	2:23.70
33.46 	6.10 	
5 	2 	CHOI Sin Hong 	MAC 	0.86 	(6) 34.02
  	(5) 1:15.82
41.80 	(5) 2:02.32
46.50 	2:38.66
36.34 	21.06 	
6 	7 	SAMARAKOON Miniruwani 	SRI 	0.80 	(5) 33.96
  	(6) 1:19.34
45.38 	(6) 2:08.42
49.08 	2:48.73
40.31 	31.13 	

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	KITAGAWA Asami 	JPN 	0.83 	(1) 29.43
  	(1) 1:06.23
36.80 	(1) 1:44.98
38.75 	2:17.96
32.98 		
2 	5 	SIOW Yi Ting 	MAS 	0.77 	(3) 30.38
  	(3) 1:06.65
36.27 	(2) 1:46.46
39.81 	2:19.56
33.10 	1.60 	
3 	6 	THAVEESUPSOONTHORN Nimitta 	THA 	0.80 	(4) 30.83
  	(2) 1:06.31
35.48 	(3) 1:48.13
41.82 	2:20.97
32.84 	3.01 	
4 	3 	NAM Yoo Sun 	KOR 	0.83 	(5) 30.84
  	(4) 1:07.71
36.87 	(4) 1:49.05
41.34 	2:22.42
33.37 	4.46 	
5 	2 	MA Cheok Mei 	MAC 	0.83 	(2) 30.04
  	(5) 1:13.28
43.24 	(5) 2:01.94
48.66 	2:37.27
35.33 	19.31 	
	7 	FAKHRO Ameena 	QAT 					DNS
		

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	QI Hui 	CHN 	0.83 	(1) 29.50
  	(1) 1:05.38
35.88 	(1) 1:43.76
38.38 	2:17.18
33.42 		
2 	5 	ZHANG Xin 	CHN 	0.82 	(2) 30.03
  	(4) 1:07.44
37.41 	(2) 1:46.47
39.03 	2:19.17
32.70 	1.99 	
3 	3 	LIN Man Hsu 	TPE 	0.77 	(4) 30.64
  	(2) 1:05.46
34.82 	(3) 1:46.97
41.51 	2:20.35
33.38 	3.17 	
4 	6 	WILSON Hannah Jane Arnett 	HKG 	0.79 	(3) 30.41
  	(3) 1:07.40
36.99 	(4) 1:49.73
42.33 	2:22.66
32.93 	5.48 	
5 	2 	TUHTASINOVA Maftunabonu 	UZB 	0.84 	(5) 33.35
  	(5) 1:11.93
38.58 	(5) 1:57.66
45.73 	2:33.08
35.42 	15.90 	
	7 	EL ACHI Nivine 	LIB 					DNS
		

 Men's 200m Breaststroke Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	50m 	100m 	150m 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	4 	KITAJIMA Kosuke 	JPN 	0.71 	(1) 29.71
  	(1) 1:03.27
33.56 	(1) 1:37.24
33.97 	2:12.05
34.81 		
2 	5 	KIMURA Daisuke 	JPN 	0.78 	(5) 31.11
  	(5) 1:05.25
34.14 	(4) 1:39.06
33.81 	2:13.17
34.11 	1.12 	
3 	7 	POLYAKOV Vladislav 	KAZ 	0.75 	(2) 29.94
  	(2) 1:04.05
34.11 	(2) 1:38.38
34.33 	2:13.60
35.22 	1.55 	
4 	2 	LAI Zhongjian 	CHN 	0.82 	(4) 30.86
  	(4) 1:04.96
34.10 	(5) 1:39.36
34.40 	2:14.95
35.59 	2.90 	
5 	1 	XIE Zhi 	CHN 	0.82 	(3) 30.39
  	(3) 1:04.56
34.17 	(3) 1:39.05
34.49 	2:15.11
36.06 	3.06 	
6 	3 	SIN Su Jong 	KOR 	0.76 	(8) 31.38
  	(8) 1:06.25
34.87 	(6) 1:40.90
34.65 	2:15.90
35.00 	3.85 	
7 	8 	MOLINA Miguel 	PHI 	0.68 	(6) 31.27
  	(6) 1:06.20
34.93 	(8) 1:41.87
35.67 	2:17.89
36.02 	5.84 	
8 	6 	WANG Wei Wen 	TPE 	0.71 	(7) 31.31
  	(6) 1:06.20
34.89 	(7) 1:41.31
35.11 	2:17.95
36.64 	5.90 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	3 	RYZHKOV Yevgeniy 	KAZ 	0.83 	(1) 31.20
  	(1) 1:05.53
34.33 	(1) 1:42.92
37.39 	2:20.72
37.80 		
2 	5 	HASSAN Ashraf 	MDV 	0.77 	(2) 37.34
  	(2) 1:19.88
42.54 	(2) 2:06.27
46.39 	2:54.69
48.42 	33.97 	
	4 	ATANIYAZOV Guvanch 	TKM 	0.00 				DNS
		

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	KIMURA Daisuke 	JPN 	0.80 	(1) 31.42
  	(1) 1:06.24
34.82 	(1) 1:41.35
35.11 	2:16.57
35.22 		
2 	3 	SIN Su Jong 	KOR 	0.78 	(2) 31.96
  	(2) 1:07.18
35.22 	(2) 1:42.21
35.03 	2:16.78
34.57 	0.21 	
3 	5 	MOLINA Miguel 	PHI 	0.73 	(3) 32.20
  	(3) 1:07.65
35.45 	(3) 1:43.51
35.86 	2:19.38
35.87 	2.81 	
4 	6 	NGUYEN Huu Viet 	VIE 	0.81 	(5) 33.39
  	(4) 1:10.15
36.76 	(4) 1:47.70
37.55 	2:25.95
38.25 	9.38 	
5 	7 	LIM Zhi Cong 	SIN 	0.78 	(7) 34.10
  	(6) 1:12.51
38.41 	(5) 1:50.55
38.04 	2:28.89
38.34 	12.32 	
6 	2 	CHIHADE Firas 	SYR 	0.87 	(4) 33.28
  	(5) 1:11.06
37.78 	(6) 1:50.96
39.90 	2:33.41
42.45 	16.84 	
7 	1 	KULESHOV Pavel 	KGZ 	0.91 	(6) 34.06
  	(7) 1:13.94
39.88 	(7) 1:55.65
41.71 	2:38.38
42.73 	21.81 	

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	POLYAKOV Vladislav 	KAZ 	0.78 	(1) 30.49
  	(1) 1:05.86
35.37 	(1) 1:42.33
36.47 	2:18.36
36.03 		
2 	5 	XIE Zhi 	CHN 	0.87 	(2) 31.46
  	(2) 1:06.63
35.17 	(2) 1:42.34
35.71 	2:18.44
36.10 	0.08 	
3 	3 	CHIANG Hsin Hung 	TPE 	0.78 	(3) 32.04
  	(3) 1:07.68
35.64 	(3) 1:43.64
35.96 	2:19.49
35.85 	1.13 	
4 	6 	MORKOVIN Andrey 	UZB 	0.81 	(4) 32.25
  	(4) 1:08.22
35.97 	(4) 1:44.59
36.37 	2:21.03
36.44 	2.67 	
5 	7 	BORDADO Gerard 	PHI 	0.74 	(5) 32.59
  	(5) 1:09.32
36.73 	(5) 1:45.95
36.63 	2:23.96
38.01 	5.60 	
6 	2 	YOU Seung Hun 	KOR 	0.73 	(6) 34.02
  	(6) 1:11.73
37.71 	(6) 1:49.87
38.14 	2:29.15
39.28 	10.79 	
7 	1 	ALAARAG Osama 	QAT 	0.88 	(8) 34.97
  	(7) 1:14.40
39.43 	(7) 1:52.78
38.38 	2:31.19
38.41 	12.83 	
8 	8 	KOUBROUSLI Wael 	LIB 	0.82 	(7) 34.12
  	(8) 1:14.51
40.39 	(8) 1:53.00
38.49 	2:33.35
40.35 	14.99 	

Heat 4
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	150m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	KITAJIMA Kosuke 	JPN 	0.73 	(1) 30.51
  	(1) 1:03.94
33.43 	(1) 1:38.76
34.82 	2:15.57
36.81 		
2 	3 	WANG Wei Wen 	TPE 	0.71 	(2) 31.07
  	(2) 1:05.61
34.54 	(2) 1:41.21
35.60 	2:17.81
36.60 	2.24 	
3 	5 	LAI Zhongjian 	CHN 	0.84 	(3) 31.64
  	(3) 1:07.00
35.36 	(3) 1:42.37
35.37 	2:18.02
35.65 	2.45 	
4 	2 	AUMPIWAN Vorrawuti 	THA 	0.88 	(4) 31.99
  	(4) 1:08.50
36.51 	(4) 1:43.87
35.37 	2:21.39
37.52 	5.82 	
5 	7 	TAN Jin Leonard 	SIN 	0.79 	(5) 32.46
  	(6) 1:09.03
36.57 	(5) 1:45.78
36.75 	2:22.48
36.70 	6.91 	
6 	6 	ALBADER Abdulrahman 	KUW 	0.76 	(5) 32.46
  	(5) 1:08.73
36.27 	(6) 1:47.09
38.36 	2:27.90
40.81 	12.33 	
7 	1 	LAO Hei Meng 	MAC 	0.78 	(7) 33.23
  	(7) 1:11.40
38.17 	(7) 1:51.76
40.36 	2:34.10
42.34 	18.53 	
8 	8 	MA Chan Wai 	MAC 	0.73 	(8) 35.89
  	(8) 1:18.09
42.20 	(8) 2:01.90
43.81 	2:46.43
44.53 	30.86 	

 Women's 50m Butterfly Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	5 	TAO Li 	SIN 	0.71 	26.73 		
2 	2 	XU Yanwei 	CHN 	0.74 	26.95 	0.22 	
3 	3 	KATO Yuka 	JPN 	0.77 	26.98 	0.25 	
4 	4 	ZHOU Yafei 	CHN 	0.74 	26.99 	0.26 	
5 	6 	DOI Ayako 	JPN 	0.74 	27.07 	0.34 	
6 	8 	SZE Hang Yu 	HKG 	0.75 	27.53 	0.80 	
7 	7 	YEO Joscelin 	SIN 	0.74 	27.69 	0.96 	
8 	1 	SHIN Hae In 	KOR 	0.79 	27.74 	1.01 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	3 	TOTTEN Erica 	PHI 	0.69 	30.87 		
2 	4 	FAKHRO Ameena 	QAT 	0.77 	33.16 	2.29 	
3 	5 	AL AWAM Noora 	QAT 	0.95 	33.48 	2.61 	

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	TAO Li 	SIN 	0.72 	26.87 		
2 	5 	YEO Joscelin 	SIN 	0.72 	27.63 	0.76 	
3 	6 	PROMMUENWAI Natnapa 	THA 	0.84 	28.65 	1.78 	
4 	3 	YANG Chin Kuei 	TPE 	0.78 	29.07 	2.20 	
5 	2 	SHLEMOVA Irina 	UZB 	0.78 	29.59 	2.72 	
6 	7 	LAM Sin I 	MAC 	0.86 	31.55 	4.68 	
7 	1 	EL ACHI Nivine 	LIB 	0.90 	33.13 	6.26 	

Heat 3
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	5 	DOI Ayako 	JPN 	0.76 	27.32 		
2 	4 	XU Yanwei 	CHN 	0.73 	27.33 	0.01 	
3 	2 	SHIN Hae In 	KOR 	0.72 	27.79 	0.47 	
4 	3 	SZE Hang Yu 	HKG 	0.79 	27.95 	0.63 	
5 	6 	RYU Yoon Ji 	KOR 	0.77 	28.29 	0.97 	
6 	7 	GANDIONCO Maria Giorgina 	PHI 	0.79 	31.50 	4.18 	
7 	1 	RAHEEM Mayumi 	SRI 	0.87 	31.78 	4.46 	

Heat 4
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	4 	ZHOU Yafei 	CHN 	0.76 	26.78 		
2 	5 	KATO Yuka 	JPN 	0.78 	26.91 	0.13 	
3 	3 	WILSON Hannah Jane Arnett 	HKG 	0.74 	29.12 	2.34 	
4 	6 	TSAI I Chuan 	TPE 	0.78 	29.35 	2.57 	
5 	2 	MA Cheok Mei 	MAC 	0.81 	29.73 	2.95 	
6 	7 	BUGAKOVA Mariya 	UZB 	0.86 	30.91 	4.13 	
7 	1 	HAKIMEH Mireille 	SYR 	0.80 	31.72 	4.94 	
8 	8 	SAMARAKOON Miniruwani 	SRI 	0.81 	32.36 	5.58 	

 Men's 1500m Freestyle Final - 2  - This event is Official
AR 	15:00.27 					ZHANG Lin 	CHN 	Macau (MAC) 	02 NOV 2005
15:00.27 	 
Rank 	Lane 	Name 	NOC 	R.T. 	Time 	Time
Behind 	 
1 	4 	PARK Tae Hwan 	KOR 	0.71 	14:55.03
27.14 		AR
50m(2) 27.45
  	100m(2) 57.05
29.60 	150m(2) 1:26.93
29.88 	200m(2) 1:56.98
30.05 	250m(2) 2:26.88
29.90 	300m(2) 2:57.15
30.27 	350m(2) 3:27.46
30.31 	400m(2) 3:57.62
30.16 	  	 
450m(2) 4:28.09
30.47 	500m(1) 4:58.65
30.56 	550m(1) 5:28.01
29.36 	600m(1) 5:58.18
30.17 	650m(1) 6:28.23
30.05 	700m(2) 6:58.45
30.22 	750m(1) 7:28.52
30.07 	800m(2) 7:59.02
30.50 	  	 
850m(1) 8:29.34
30.32 	900m(2) 8:59.80
30.46 	950m(1) 9:30.07
30.27 	1000m(1) 10:00.29
30.22 	1050m(1) 10:29.69
29.40 	1100m(1) 10:59.42
29.73 	1150m(1) 11:28.68
29.26 	1200m(1) 11:58.77
30.09 	  	 
1250m(1) 12:28.39
29.62 	1300m(1) 12:58.48
30.09 	1350m(1) 13:28.09
29.61 	1400m(1) 13:58.45
30.36 	1450m(1) 14:27.89
29.44 	  	  	  	  	 
2 	3 	ZHANG Lin 	CHN 	0.85 	15:03.13
29.83 	8.10 	
50m(3) 27.72
  	100m(2) 57.05
29.33 	150m(1) 1:26.88
29.83 	200m(1) 1:56.95
30.07 	250m(1) 2:26.65
29.70 	300m(1) 2:57.02
30.37 	350m(1) 3:27.32
30.30 	400m(1) 3:57.50
30.18 	  	 
450m(1) 4:28.05
30.55 	500m(2) 4:58.73
30.68 	550m(2) 5:28.19
29.46 	600m(2) 5:58.21
30.02 	650m(2) 6:28.31
30.10 	700m(1) 6:58.30
29.99 	750m(2) 7:28.57
30.27 	800m(1) 7:58.89
30.32 	  	 
850m(2) 8:29.35
30.46 	900m(1) 8:59.75
30.40 	950m(2) 9:30.15
30.40 	1000m(2) 10:00.46
30.31 	1050m(2) 10:30.15
29.69 	1100m(2) 11:00.08
29.93 	1150m(2) 11:30.34
30.26 	1200m(2) 12:00.42
30.08 	  	 
1250m(2) 12:30.32
29.90 	1300m(2) 13:00.98
30.66 	1350m(2) 13:31.55
30.57 	1400m(2) 14:02.52
30.97 	1450m(2) 14:33.30
30.78 	  	  	  	  	 
3 	5 	MATSUDA Takeshi 	JPN 	0.80 	15:17.18
30.13 	22.15 	
50m(1) 27.21
  	100m(1) 56.96
29.75 	150m(3) 1:27.14
30.18 	200m(3) 1:57.51
30.37 	250m(3) 2:27.83
30.32 	300m(3) 2:58.17
30.34 	350m(3) 3:28.26
30.09 	400m(3) 3:58.81
30.55 	  	 
450m(3) 4:29.07
30.26 	500m(3) 4:59.62
30.55 	550m(3) 5:29.94
30.32 	600m(3) 6:00.48
30.54 	650m(3) 6:31.00
30.52 	700m(3) 7:01.80
30.80 	750m(3) 7:32.42
30.62 	800m(3) 8:03.30
30.88 	  	 
850m(3) 8:33.83
30.53 	900m(3) 9:04.89
31.06 	950m(3) 9:35.64
30.75 	1000m(3) 10:06.58
30.94 	1050m(3) 10:37.20
30.62 	1100m(3) 11:08.53
31.33 	1150m(3) 11:39.60
31.07 	1200m(3) 12:11.02
31.42 	  	 
1250m(3) 12:42.18
31.16 	1300m(3) 13:13.37
31.19 	1350m(3) 13:44.69
31.32 	1400m(3) 14:16.25
31.56 	1450m(3) 14:47.05
30.80 	  	  	  	  	 
4 	7 	KANG Yong Hwan 	KOR 	0.83 	15:23.53
29.71 	28.50 	
50m(5) 28.06
  	100m(5) 58.24
30.18 	150m(6) 1:28.80
30.56 	200m(6) 1:59.67
30.87 	250m(6) 2:30.27
30.60 	300m(6) 3:01.38
31.11 	350m(6) 3:32.29
30.91 	400m(6) 4:03.50
31.21 	  	 
450m(5) 4:34.38
30.88 	500m(5) 5:05.38
31.00 	550m(5) 5:36.32
30.94 	600m(5) 6:07.35
31.03 	650m(5) 6:38.16
30.81 	700m(5) 7:09.16
31.00 	750m(5) 7:39.81
30.65 	800m(5) 8:10.64
30.83 	  	 
850m(5) 8:41.53
30.89 	900m(5) 9:12.27
30.74 	950m(5) 9:43.05
30.78 	1000m(5) 10:13.82
30.77 	1050m(4) 10:44.68
30.86 	1100m(4) 11:15.81
31.13 	1150m(4) 11:46.72
30.91 	1200m(4) 12:17.87
31.15 	  	 
1250m(4) 12:48.97
31.10 	1300m(4) 13:20.30
31.33 	1350m(4) 13:51.40
31.10 	1400m(4) 14:22.94
31.54 	1450m(4) 14:53.82
30.88 	  	  	  	  	 
5 	2 	DOKI Kenichi 	JPN 	0.73 	15:29.07
30.24 	34.04 	
50m(4) 27.91
  	100m(4) 57.95
30.04 	150m(4) 1:27.94
29.99 	200m(4) 1:58.15
30.21 	250m(4) 2:28.43
30.28 	300m(4) 2:59.11
30.68 	350m(4) 3:29.84
30.73 	400m(4) 4:00.58
30.74 	  	 
450m(4) 4:31.26
30.68 	500m(4) 5:02.13
30.87 	550m(4) 5:33.05
30.92 	600m(4) 6:03.84
30.79 	650m(4) 6:34.85
31.01 	700m(4) 7:06.03
31.18 	750m(4) 7:37.09
31.06 	800m(4) 8:08.40
31.31 	  	 
850m(4) 8:39.36
30.96 	900m(4) 9:10.56
31.20 	950m(4) 9:41.82
31.26 	1000m(4) 10:13.57
31.75 	1050m(5) 10:45.24
31.67 	1100m(5) 11:17.10
31.86 	1150m(5) 11:48.78
31.68 	1200m(5) 12:20.44
31.66 	  	 
1250m(5) 12:52.32
31.88 	1300m(5) 13:24.00
31.68 	1350m(5) 13:55.54
31.54 	1400m(5) 14:27.47
31.93 	1450m(5) 14:58.83
31.36 	  	  	  	  	 
6 	6 	ZHANG Enjian 	CHN 	0.91 	15:35.35
29.81 	40.32 	
50m(6) 28.14
  	100m(6) 58.31
30.17 	150m(5) 1:28.69
30.38 	200m(5) 1:59.38
30.69 	250m(5) 2:30.04
30.66 	300m(5) 3:01.16
31.12 	350m(5) 3:32.18
31.02 	400m(5) 4:03.47
31.29 	  	 
450m(6) 4:34.49
31.02 	500m(6) 5:05.67
31.18 	550m(6) 5:36.63
30.96 	600m(6) 6:07.95
31.32 	650m(6) 6:38.87
30.92 	700m(6) 7:09.86
30.99 	750m(6) 7:40.83
30.97 	800m(6) 8:12.28
31.45 	  	 
850m(6) 8:43.76
31.48 	900m(6) 9:15.56
31.80 	950m(6) 9:47.32
31.76 	1000m(6) 10:18.79
31.47 	1050m(6) 10:50.48
31.69 	1100m(6) 11:22.01
31.53 	1150m(6) 11:54.18
32.17 	1200m(6) 12:25.93
31.75 	  	 
1250m(6) 12:57.92
31.99 	1300m(6) 13:30.08
32.16 	1350m(6) 14:01.99
31.91 	1400m(6) 14:33.66
31.67 	1450m(6) 15:05.54
31.88 	  	  	  	  	 
7 	8 	THANAKORNWORAKIART T. 	THA 	0.83 	16:03.88
31.92 	1:08.85 	
50m(7) 29.17
  	100m(7) 1:00.40
31.23 	150m(7) 1:32.43
32.03 	200m(7) 2:04.20
31.77 	250m(7) 2:36.24
32.04 	300m(7) 3:07.93
31.69 	350m(7) 3:39.89
31.96 	400m(7) 4:11.50
31.61 	  	 
450m(7) 4:43.55
32.05 	500m(7) 5:15.22
31.67 	550m(7) 5:47.13
31.91 	600m(7) 6:19.18
32.05 	650m(7) 6:51.26
32.08 	700m(7) 7:23.20
31.94 	750m(7) 7:55.39
32.19 	800m(7) 8:27.27
31.88 	  	 
850m(7) 8:59.33
32.06 	900m(7) 9:31.32
31.99 	950m(7) 10:03.71
32.39 	1000m(7) 10:36.12
32.41 	1050m(7) 11:08.74
32.62 	1100m(7) 11:41.23
32.49 	1150m(7) 12:14.16
32.93 	1200m(7) 12:47.27
33.11 	  	 
1250m(7) 13:20.29
33.02 	1300m(7) 13:53.44
33.15 	1350m(7) 14:26.72
33.28 	1400m(7) 14:59.67
32.95 	1450m(7) 15:31.96
32.29 	  	  	  	  	 
8 	1 	ALWAZAN Nawaf 	KUW 	0.86 	16:18.65
31.19 	1:23.62 	
50m(8) 29.35
  	100m(8) 1:00.81
31.46 	150m(8) 1:32.99
32.18 	200m(8) 2:05.25
32.26 	250m(8) 2:37.66
32.41 	300m(8) 3:09.71
32.05 	350m(8) 3:42.39
32.68 	400m(8) 4:14.98
32.59 	  	 
450m(8) 4:48.05
33.07 	500m(8) 5:20.96
32.91 	550m(8) 5:54.22
33.26 	600m(8) 6:27.18
32.96 	650m(8) 7:00.38
33.20 	700m(8) 7:33.33
32.95 	750m(8) 8:06.75
33.42 	800m(8) 8:39.73
32.98 	  	 
850m(8) 9:13.00
33.27 	900m(8) 9:45.70
32.70 	950m(8) 10:18.80
33.10 	1000m(8) 10:51.55
32.75 	1050m(8) 11:24.70
33.15 	1100m(8) 11:57.07
32.37 	1150m(8) 12:29.80
32.73 	1200m(8) 13:02.30
32.50 	  	 
1250m(8) 13:35.52
33.22 	1300m(8) 14:08.58
33.06 	1350m(8) 14:41.87
33.29 	1400m(8) 15:14.57
32.70 	1450m(8) 15:47.46
32.89 	  	  	  

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	Name  	NOC  	R.T.  	Time  	Time
Behind 	 
1 	3 	CHEAH Mingzhe Marcus 	SIN 	0.83 	16:04.33
32.23 		
50m(2) 28.94
  	100m(4) 1:00.46
31.52 	150m(3) 1:31.91
31.45 	200m(3) 2:03.63
31.72 	250m(1) 2:35.28
31.65 	300m(2) 3:07.54
32.26 	350m(2) 3:39.35
31.81 	400m(1) 4:11.45
32.10 	  	 
450m(1) 4:43.36
31.91 	500m(1) 5:15.14
31.78 	550m(1) 5:47.04
31.90 	600m(1) 6:19.15
32.11 	650m(1) 6:51.15
32.00 	700m(1) 7:23.34
32.19 	750m(1) 7:55.18
31.84 	800m(1) 8:27.17
31.99 	  	 
850m(1) 8:59.02
31.85 	900m(1) 9:31.18
32.16 	950m(1) 10:03.52
32.34 	1000m(1) 10:35.61
32.09 	1050m(1) 11:08.04
32.43 	1100m(1) 11:40.37
32.33 	1150m(1) 12:12.73
32.36 	1200m(1) 12:45.41
32.68 	  	 
1250m(1) 13:18.51
33.10 	1300m(1) 13:51.46
32.95 	1350m(1) 14:25.14
33.68 	1400m(1) 14:58.50
33.36 	1450m(1) 15:32.10
33.60 	  	  	  	  	 
2 	4 	MASRI Mhd Naeem 	SYR 	0.91 	16:08.68
30.85 	4.35 	
50m(3) 29.13
  	100m(2) 1:00.22
31.09 	150m(2) 1:31.67
31.45 	200m(2) 2:03.52
31.85 	250m(2) 2:35.51
31.99 	300m(1) 3:07.35
31.84 	350m(1) 3:39.26
31.91 	400m(2) 4:11.49
32.23 	  	 
450m(2) 4:43.68
32.19 	500m(2) 5:15.73
32.05 	550m(2) 5:47.93
32.20 	600m(2) 6:19.92
31.99 	650m(2) 6:52.14
32.22 	700m(2) 7:24.37
32.23 	750m(2) 7:56.98
32.61 	800m(2) 8:29.77
32.79 	  	 
850m(2) 9:02.77
33.00 	900m(2) 9:35.90
33.13 	950m(3) 10:09.00
33.10 	1000m(2) 10:42.11
33.11 	1050m(3) 11:15.29
33.18 	1100m(3) 11:48.50
33.21 	1150m(3) 12:21.56
33.06 	1200m(2) 12:54.67
33.11 	  	 
1250m(2) 13:27.46
32.79 	1300m(2) 14:00.44
32.98 	1350m(2) 14:32.93
32.49 	1400m(2) 15:05.54
32.61 	1450m(2) 15:37.83
32.29 	  	  	  	  	 
3 	6 	ARABEJO Ryan Paolo 	PHI 	0.83 	16:09.10
30.48 	4.77 	
50m(4) 29.33
  	100m(3) 1:00.45
31.12 	150m(4) 1:32.20
31.75 	200m(4) 2:04.27
32.07 	250m(4) 2:36.12
31.85 	300m(4) 3:08.22
32.10 	350m(4) 3:40.58
32.36 	400m(4) 4:12.61
32.03 	  	 
450m(4) 4:45.05
32.44 	500m(3) 5:17.30
32.25 	550m(3) 5:49.42
32.12 	600m(3) 6:21.45
32.03 	650m(3) 6:53.82
32.37 	700m(3) 7:26.15
32.33 	750m(3) 7:58.56
32.41 	800m(3) 8:30.96
32.40 	  	 
850m(3) 9:03.22
32.26 	900m(3) 9:36.06
32.84 	950m(2) 10:08.99
32.93 	1000m(3) 10:42.16
33.17 	1050m(2) 11:15.03
32.87 	1100m(2) 11:48.37
33.34 	1150m(2) 12:21.33
32.96 	1200m(3) 12:54.75
33.42 	  	 
1250m(3) 13:27.71
32.96 	1300m(3) 14:01.17
33.46 	1350m(3) 14:33.89
32.72 	1400m(3) 15:06.86
32.97 	1450m(3) 15:38.62
31.76 	  	  	  	  	 
4 	5 	TANG Sheng Chieh 	TPE 	0.84 	16:31.72
32.68 	27.39 	
50m(1) 28.79
  	100m(1) 59.64
30.85 	150m(1) 1:31.39
31.75 	200m(1) 2:03.42
32.03 	250m(3) 2:35.73
32.31 	300m(3) 3:07.93
32.20 	350m(3) 3:40.05
32.12 	400m(3) 4:12.42
32.37 	  	 
450m(3) 4:44.92
32.50 	500m(4) 5:17.50
32.58 	550m(4) 5:50.25
32.75 	600m(4) 6:23.43
33.18 	650m(4) 6:56.68
33.25 	700m(4) 7:29.83
33.15 	750m(4) 8:03.29
33.46 	800m(4) 8:36.88
33.59 	  	 
850m(4) 9:10.35
33.47 	900m(4) 9:43.86
33.51 	950m(4) 10:17.94
34.08 	1000m(4) 10:51.92
33.98 	1050m(4) 11:25.81
33.89 	1100m(4) 12:00.06
34.25 	1150m(4) 12:33.98
33.92 	1200m(4) 13:08.24
34.26 	  	 
1250m(4) 13:42.45
34.21 	1300m(4) 14:16.66
34.21 	1350m(4) 14:51.13
34.47 	1400m(4) 15:25.14
34.01 	1450m(4) 15:59.04
33.90 	  	  	  	  	 
5 	1 	KARTABAEV Timur 	KGZ 	0.75 	18:02.12
34.64 	1:57.79 	
50m(5) 30.25
  	100m(5) 1:05.22
34.97 	150m(5) 1:40.72
35.50 	200m(5) 2:16.43
35.71 	250m(5) 2:52.55
36.12 	300m(5) 3:28.48
35.93 	350m(5) 4:04.76
36.28 	400m(5) 4:41.17
36.41 	  	 
450m(5) 5:18.02
36.85 	500m(5) 5:55.08
37.06 	550m(5) 6:31.49
36.41 	600m(5) 7:08.06
36.57 	650m(5) 7:44.57
36.51 	700m(5) 8:21.34
36.77 	750m(5) 8:57.42
36.08 	800m(5) 9:33.76
36.34 	  	 
850m(5) 10:09.98
36.22 	900m(5) 10:46.60
36.62 	950m(5) 11:22.77
36.17 	1000m(5) 11:59.65
36.88 	1050m(5) 12:36.26
36.61 	1100m(5) 13:12.61
36.35 	1150m(5) 13:48.98
36.37 	1200m(5) 14:25.94
36.96 	  	 
1250m(5) 15:02.38
36.44 	1300m(5) 15:39.10
36.72 	1350m(5) 16:15.65
36.55 	1400m(5) 16:51.96
36.31 	1450m(5) 17:27.48
35.52 	  	  	  	  	 
	2 	BIDARYAN Mohammad 	IRI 		DNS
		
								  	 
								  	 
								  	 
					  	  	  	  	 
	7 	ABU YOUSUF Anass 	QAT 		DNS

 Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Final  - This event is Official
Rank 	Lane 	NOC 	Name 	R.T. 	50m 	100m 	Time 	Time Behind 	 
1 	4 	JPN 	  	  	  		3:36.52 		
MIYASHITA Junichi 	0.63 	26.37 	54.64 	(1) 54.64 	  	 
KITAJIMA Kosuke 	0.41 	28.22 	1:00.54 	(1) 1:55.18 	  	 
YAMAMOTO Takashi 	0.24 	24.18 	51.97 	(1) 2:47.15 	  	 
HOSOKAWA Daisuke 	0.08 	23.44 	49.37 	(1) 3:36.52 	  	 
2 	5 	CHN 	  	  	  		3:40.27 	3.75 	
OUYANG Kunpeng 	0.56 	26.85 	55.36 	(2) 55.36 	  	 
LAI Zhongjian 	0.15 	29.71 	1:02.97 	(3) 1:58.33 	  	 
WANG Dong 	0.23 	24.20 	52.91 	(2) 2:51.24 	  	 
CHEN Zuo 	0.19 	23.62 	49.03 	(2) 3:40.27 	  	 
3 	3 	KOR 	  	  	  		3:41.33 	4.81 	
SUNG Min 	0.58 	26.69 	56.39 	(3) 56.39 	  	 
YOU Seung Hun 	0.21 	29.35 	1:03.03 	(4) 1:59.42 	  	 
JEONG Doo Hee 	0.21 	24.46 	52.99 	(3) 2:52.41 	  	 
PARK Tae Hwan 	0.17 	23.70 	48.92 	(3) 3:41.33 	  	 
4 	6 	KAZ 	  	  	  		3:42.16 	5.64 	
OSSINSKIY Stanislav 	0.73 	27.47 	57.93 	(4) 57.93 	  	 
POLYAKOV Vladislav 	0.28 	28.25 	1:00.34 	(2) 1:58.27 	  	 
KUZMIN Stanislav 	0.36 	25.05 	54.19 	(4) 2:52.46 	  	 
KHAN Vitaliy 	0.24 	22.87 	49.70 	(4) 3:42.16 	  	 
5 	7 	TPE 	  	  	  		3:49.76 	13.24 	
YUAN Ping 	0.53 	28.12 	59.22 	(6) 59.22 	  	 
CHIANG Hsin Hung 	0.42 	29.33 	1:03.43 	(5) 2:02.65 	  	 
HSU Chi Chieh 	0.42 	25.88 	55.56 	(5) 2:58.21 	  	 
WANG Shao An 	0.46 	24.55 	51.55 	(5) 3:49.76 	  	 
6 	2 	UZB 	  	  	  		3:51.69 	15.17 	
BUGAKOV Danil 	0.74 	28.29 	58.39 	(5) 58.39 	  	 
MORKOVIN Andrey 	0.01 	30.50 	1:05.23 	(6) 2:03.62 	  	 
LYASHKO Oleg 	0.18 	25.57 	55.59 	(6) 2:59.21 	  	 
ROMASHKIN Petr 	0.25 	24.90 	52.48 	(6) 3:51.69 	  	 
7 	1 	PHI 	  	  	  		3:54.67 	18.15 	
ARABEJO Ryan Paolo 	0.61 	29.13 	1:00.51 	(7) 1:00.51 	  	 
BORDADO Gerard 	0.49 	30.36 	1:05.98 	(7) 2:06.49 	  	 
WALSH James 	0.41 	26.33 	55.62 	(7) 3:02.11 	  	 
UY Kendrick 	0.26 	24.84 	52.56 	(7) 3:54.67 	  	 
8 	8 	IRI 	  	  	  		3:55.11 	18.59 	
BARADARAN NAKHJAVANI Shahin 	0.65 	28.97 	1:01.51 	(8) 1:01.51 	  	 
ALIREZAEI DIZICHEH M. 	0.20 	29.54 	1:05.99 	(8) 2:07.50 	  	 
MOBARREZ Hamidreza 	0.19 	25.68 	55.55 	(8) 3:03.05 	  	 
BIDARYAN Mohammad 	0.29 	24.34 	52.06 	(8) 3:55.11 	

Prelims
Heat 1
Rank  	Lane  	NOC  	Name  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	1 	KOR 	  	  	  		3:49.50 		
LEE Seung Hyeon 	0.66 	28.53 	58.22 	(1) 58.22 	  	 
YOU Seung Hun 	0.46 	30.57 	1:04.63 	(1) 2:02.85 	  	 
JEONG Doo Hee 	0.40 	25.59 	54.94 	(1) 2:57.79 	  	 
LIM Nam Gyun 	0.20 	24.80 	51.71 	(1) 3:49.50 	  	 
2 	3 	UZB 	  	  	  		3:51.63 	2.13 	
BUGAKOV Danil 	0.75 	28.74 	59.09 	(2) 59.09 	  	 
MORKOVIN Andrey 	0.10 	30.55 	1:04.88 	(3) 2:03.97 	  	 
LYASHKO Oleg 	0.25 	25.44 	55.27 	(3) 2:59.24 	  	 
ROMASHKIN Petr 	0.21 	24.89 	52.39 	(2) 3:51.63 	  	 
3 	4 	TPE 	  	  	  		3:51.95 	2.45 	
YUAN Ping 	0.55 	28.54 	59.36 	(3) 59.36 	  	 
CHIANG Hsin Hung 	0.45 	30.10 	1:03.75 	(2) 2:03.11 	  	 
HSU Chi Chieh 	0.45 	26.09 	55.82 	(2) 2:58.93 	  	 
WANG Shao An 	0.50 	25.07 	53.02 	(3) 3:51.95 	  	 
4 	7 	PHI 	  	  	  		3:53.78 	4.28 	
MOLINA Miguel 	0.72 	30.08 	1:00.87 	(4) 1:00.87 	  	 
BORDADO Gerard 	0.46 	30.23 	1:04.85 	(4) 2:05.72 	  	 
WALSH James 	0.39 	26.03 	55.80 	(4) 3:01.52 	  	 
UY Kendrick 	0.14 	24.66 	52.26 	(4) 3:53.78 	  	 
5 	6 	IRI 	  	  	  		3:56.12 	6.62 	
BARADARAN NAKHJAVANI Shahin 	0.67 	29.45 	1:02.32 	(6) 1:02.32 	  	 
ALIREZAEI DIZICHEH M. 	0.02 	29.02 	1:05.46 	(5) 2:07.78 	  	 
MOBARREZ Hamidreza 	0.12 	26.32 	56.14 	(5) 3:03.92 	  	 
BIDARYAN Mohammad 	0.32 	24.32 	52.20 	(5) 3:56.12 	  	 
6 	5 	KGZ 	  	  	  		4:06.60 	17.10 	
ZAHAROV Iurii 	0.68 	29.42 	1:01.24 	(5) 1:01.24 	  	 
RYSKAL Denis 	0.49 	31.28 	1:09.17 	(7) 2:10.41 	  	 
DANILOV Vasiliy 	0.37 	27.28 	59.23 	(7) 3:09.64 	  	 
IUNUSOV Rashid 	0.42 	27.39 	56.96 	(6) 4:06.60 	  	 
	2 	KUW 	  	  	  		DSQ 		
QALI Zainalabdeen 					  	 
ALBADER Abdulrahman 					  	 
ALQAHTANI Waleed 					  	 
MADWA Mohammad 					  	

Heat 2
Rank  	Lane  	NOC  	Name  	R.T.  	50m  	100m  	Time  	Time Behind  	 
1 	1 	JPN 	  	  	  		3:41.17 		
MIYASHITA Junichi 	0.67 	27.16 	56.99 	(2) 56.99 	  	 
YAMASHITA Makoto 	0.07 	28.90 	1:01.60 	(1) 1:58.59 	  	 
TAKAYASU Ryo 	0.22 	24.33 	52.45 	(1) 2:51.04 	  	 
KOJIMA Takamitsu 	0.23 	23.57 	50.13 	(1) 3:41.17 	  	 
2 	5 	CHN 	  	  	  		3:48.06 	6.89 	
ZHANG Bodong 	0.61 	27.18 	56.21 	(1) 56.21 	  	 
LAI Zhongjian 	0.36 	31.31 	1:05.58 	(2) 2:01.79 	  	 
WANG Dong 	0.30 	25.35 	55.44 	(2) 2:57.23 	  	 
HUANG Shaohua 	0.25 	24.01 	50.83 	(2) 3:48.06 	  	 
3 	6 	KAZ 	  	  	  		3:51.58 	10.41 	
RABOTA Oleg 	0.71 	29.20 	1:00.22 	(4) 1:00.22 	  	 
GORDIYENKO Dmitriy 	0.29 	30.30 	1:05.08 	(3) 2:05.30 	  	 
KHUDIYEV Rustam 	0.35 	25.17 	54.65 	(3) 2:59.95 	  	 
SKLYAR Alexandr 	0.42 	25.14 	51.63 	(3) 3:51.58 	  	 
4 	4 	HKG 	  	  	  		3:57.22 	16.05 	
CHEAH Geoffrey Robin 	0.73 	28.41 	58.88 	(3) 58.88 	  	 
CHAN Wing Lim Eric 	0.28 	31.89 	1:08.03 	(4) 2:06.91 	  	 
WONG Kai Wai David 	0.31 	26.39 	57.05 	(4) 3:03.96 	  	 
FU Wing Harbeth 	0.38 	24.94 	53.26 	(4) 3:57.22 	  	 
5 	2 	MAC 	  	  	  		3:58.80 	17.63 	
TONG Antonio 	0.61 	29.16 	1:01.34 	(5) 1:01.34 	  	 
MA Chan Wai 	0.53 	30.57 	1:07.02 	(5) 2:08.36 	  	 
WONG Wing Cheung Victor 	0.33 	25.73 	55.96 	(5) 3:04.32 	  	 
LAO Kuan Fong 	0.28 	25.70 	54.48 	(5) 3:58.80 	  	 
6 	7 	QAT 	  	  	  		4:06.78 	25.61 	
SALAMOUN Ahmed 	0.63 	30.60 	1:03.42 	(6) 1:03.42 	  	 
ALAARAG Osama 	0.41 	31.54 	1:09.03 	(6) 2:12.45 	  	 
ELAARAG Moyssara 	0.30 	27.11 	59.35 	(6) 3:11.80 	  	 
ABU YOUSUF Anass 	0.35 	26.54 	54.98 	(6) 4:06.78 	  	  	 	  	
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT