ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2006 FINA World Masters Championships Day 5
8/10/2006-8/10/2006
Stanford, Calif. United States



 Hy-Tek Meet Services                           8/8/2006 - 17:04PM
  XI FINAWorld Masters Championships 2006, Sanction #: 38-06-16   
 
 Event 23  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:55.05  7/15/2001 TEAM DASH      -JPN
                          K NAKAMURA, T HIRAKAWA, Y SAKAMOTO, Y OZAWA
         Meet: M 1:57.06  1988      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:55.00    2:01.16  
     1) Foster, Eric Q M25           2) Becker, Laurence W M30      
     3) Salmeen, Annette E W32       4) Moreno, Cara B W30          
                 30.64      1:00.83 (30.19)
        1:31.16 (30.33)     2:01.16 (30.00)
  2 OTT  'A-GBR'                        2:02.00    2:02.57  
     1) Croasdell, Ross A M31        2) Marshall, Fiona W29         
     3) Senecal, Michelle L W29      4) Staines, Matt M30           
                 29.72      1:04.88 (35.16)
        1:37.02 (32.14)     2:02.57 (25.55)
  3 BAF  'A-GBR'                        2:00.00    2:02.65  
     1) O'Brien, Katy W27            2) Stapleton, Joseph M25       
     3) Ferguson, Neil M27           4) Hislop, Katie W30           
                 35.37      1:07.16 (31.79)
        1:33.65 (26.49)     2:02.65 (29.00)
  4 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:57.00    2:02.82  
     1) Tamayo, Nicole D W27         2) Palmer, Robert F M29        
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J W25          4) Brown, Steven J M27         
                 32.65      1:08.95 (36.30)
        1:38.03 (29.08)     2:02.82 (24.79)
  5 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:00.00    2:03.20  
     1) Morelli, Lauren E W27        2) Hanoian, Ani L W27          
     3) Krauss, Trentin M29          4) Smyers, Justin M M31        
                 32.13      1:09.26 (37.13)
        1:37.73 (28.47)     2:03.20 (25.47)
  6 SSM  'A-USA'                        2:07.00    2:04.23  
     1) Helm, Lisa A W27             2) Heller, D J M29             
     3) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M31      4) Hunt, Darlene L W25         
                 34.17      1:07.70 (33.53)
        1:35.81 (28.11)     2:04.23 (28.42)
  7 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:10.00    2:05.43  
     1) Dideum, Patrick J M25        2) Reilly-Fegan, Margaret W37  
     3) Quevedo, Oswaldo J M30       4) Bounds, Brandy S W25        
                 30.44      1:10.13 (39.69)
        1:34.62 (24.49)     2:05.43 (30.81)
  8 GR  'A-JPN'                         2:05.00    2:06.53  
     1) Nakamura, Arisa W27          2) Maseda, Megumi W27          
     3) Sudo, Yoshihisa M29          4) Mori, Takeshi M29           
                 34.93      1:13.17 (38.24)
        1:39.56 (26.39)     2:06.53 (26.97)
  9 RARI  'A-ITA'                       2:06.00    2:07.07  
     1) Mattacchione, Matteo M28     2) Gallazzi, Emiliano Pablo M33
     3) Masia, Stefania W28          4) Bosetto, Daniela W26        
                 31.27      1:02.27 (31.00)
        1:36.28 (34.01)     2:07.07 (30.79)
 10 CRAQ  'A-USA'                       2:02.20    2:11.58  
     1) McKnight, Laurie J W34       2) Maynor, Jeff D M28          
     3) Johnston, Shelly R W26       4) Robelot, Reed A M26         
                 45.70      1:16.87 (31.17)
        1:45.91 (29.04)     2:11.58 (25.67)
 11 SNV  'A-FRA'                        2:10.00    2:17.90  
     1) Martin, Lise W26             2) Besch, Laurent M27          
     3) Renaud-Boué, Franck M39      4) Sailly, Emilie W27          
                 35.22      1:10.20 (34.98)
        1:41.46 (31.26)     2:17.90 (36.44)
 12 SBM  'A-USA'                        2:05.00    2:18.13  
     1) Beard, David J M28           2) Hirsch, Sarah A W31         
     3) Stewart, Chad M M32          4) Pfister, Serena R W27       
               1:47.53      2:18.13 (30.60)
 13 ANV  'A-MEX'                        2:14.00    2:23.67  
     1) Montejano, Luis M25          2) García, Juan Pablo M27      
     3) Arteaga, Carla W29           4) Roldan, Maria Guadalupe W30 
                 33.64      1:11.32 (37.68)
        1:49.37 (38.05)     2:23.67 (34.30)
 14 MVM  'A-USA'                        2:32.00    2:31.91  
     1) Haik, Florent M30            2) Maurer, Laura E W29         
     3) Dibner, Reilly R W26         4) Williams, Brian H M33       
                 35.00      1:19.52 (44.52)
      2:31.44 (1:11.92)      2:31.91 (0.47)
 -- BAM  'A-USA'                        2:21.00         NS  
     1)                              2) Goddard, Seth L M34         
     3) Fujimoto, Annie M W26        4) Hambright, J Steven M34     
 -- MVN  'A-USA'                        2:06.01         NS  
 
 Event 23  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:55.43  3/2/2003  TEAM DASH      -JPN
                          H NISHIMURA, H TOGO, Y SAKAMOTO, Y OZAWA
         Meet: M 1:57.53  2004      PCWKS          -RUS
                          O BRONITSKAIA, D RUBTSOU, E YUDINA, K DYLDIN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:58.50    2:00.07  
     1) Wanie, Lee G M32             2) Larson, Greg D M37          
     3) Diamond, Margo S W28         4) Lyons, Katie A W26          
                 29.18      1:01.18 (32.00)
        1:31.89 (30.71)     2:00.07 (28.18)
  2 PHSH  'A-USA'                       1:57.50    2:00.96  
     1) Robinson, Derek P M37        2) Bartleson, Aaron B M36      
     3) Mc Intyre, Erin E W25        4) Bartleson, Nathalie S W38   
                 29.36      1:00.46 (31.10)
        1:30.89 (30.43)     2:00.96 (30.07)
  3 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:00.00    2:01.14  
     1) Zamanian, Alison H W36       2) Salcedo, Helen I W31        
     3) Rendic, Dikan M35            4) Brown, Andy M M28           
                 34.03      1:09.74 (35.71)
        1:35.75 (26.01)     2:01.14 (25.39)
  4 MSBC  'B-CAN'                       2:03.00    2:02.53  
     1) Hadd, Valerie W28            2) Hooper, James C M35         
     3) Oldham, Mark I M37           4) Naess, Victoria S W30       
                 33.62      1:07.30 (33.68)
        1:34.85 (27.55)     2:02.53 (27.68)
  5 CC  'A-BRA'                         2:02.00    2:03.13  
     1) Scarpelli, Iara W38          2) D´agostini, Luciano M30     
     3) Lacerda, Frederico A M33     4) Hatschbach, Anna Julia S W28
                 33.78      1:06.66 (32.88)
        1:32.87 (26.21)     2:03.13 (30.26)
  6 GULL  'A-ITA'                       2:00.50    2:03.35  
     1) Colorio, Barbara W31         2) Battiston, Simone M31       
     3) Colombo, Silvia C W30        4) Uncescu, Christinel M39     
                 35.50      1:05.58 (30.08)
        1:35.04 (29.46)     2:03.35 (28.31)
  7 MOVY  'A-USA'                       2:00.50    2:04.00  
     1) Stover, Joy W30              2) Rezek, Tony M34             
     3) Eldridge, Beth W36           4) Sherman, Bill M48           
                 35.68      1:06.68 (31.00)
        1:38.22 (31.54)     2:04.00 (25.78)
  8 ACBB  'A-FRA'                       2:04.00    2:04.84  
     1) Delepoulle, Remy M30         2) Rouchon, Cecile W32         
     3) Fayolle, Olivier M39         4) Mordant, Sophie W31         
                 32.60      1:09.09 (36.49)
        1:35.82 (26.73)     2:04.84 (29.02)
  9 TOMS  'A-CAN'                       2:02.50    2:05.15  
     1) Deschênes, Gilles M42        2) Williamson, Matthew M42     
     3) Shenhar, Michal W32          4) Mayville, Janet C W32       
                 32.57      1:03.60 (31.03)
        1:38.29 (34.69)     2:05.15 (26.86)
 10 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:04.93    2:06.75  
     1) Wolford, Shannon D W34       2) Baechtiger, Walter M M33    
     3) Fahy, Joey T M29             4) Lugassy, Heather R W36      
                 35.18      1:07.84 (32.66)
        1:37.62 (29.78)     2:06.75 (29.13)
 11 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:07.08    2:07.02  
     1) Kolarov, Michael C M34       2) Wang, Jiajia W27            
     3) Vidaurri, Rudy H M26         4) Worthington, Ann W40        
                 34.84      1:10.52 (35.68)
        2:03.26 (52.74)      2:07.02 (3.76)
 12 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:05.30    2:07.08  
     1) Barris, Kathleen G W27       2) Tongate, Terry L M46        
     3) Wasko, Frank A M46           4) Martinez, Heather J W30     
                 33.56      1:08.12 (34.56)
        1:36.25 (28.13)     2:07.08 (30.83)
 13 CARL  'A-USA'                       2:10.39    2:07.30  
     1) O'Gorman, Shawn K M47        2) Farmer, Leanne C W34        
     3) Pursell, Kirsten H W39       4) Swain, Sean C M35           
                 30.44      1:07.83 (37.39)
        1:42.14 (34.31)     2:07.30 (25.16)
 14 BAF  'A-GBR'                        2:12.00    2:07.53  
     1) Fairhurst, Ian M31           2) Walsh, Kevin M35            
     3) Edwards, Sian W28            4) Scott, Alys W28             
                 30.66      1:04.35 (33.69)
        1:37.96 (33.61)     2:07.53 (29.57)
 15 MVM  'B-USA'                        2:10.00    2:07.57  
     1) Silver, Maike G W40          2) Walsh, Todd W M36           
     3) Desouza, Jose C M35          4) Sugiura, C Misa W37         
                 35.73      1:10.52 (34.79)
        1:37.54 (27.02)     2:07.57 (30.03)
 16 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:08.00    2:11.20  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W36          2) Jensen, Beth L W29          
     3) Tittle, Kenneth W M43        4) Duggan, Patrick M M43       
                 36.65      1:15.98 (39.33)
        2:04.95 (48.97)      2:11.20 (6.25)
 17 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:08.00    2:11.98  
     1) Leutner, Gerard P M42        2) Koch, Laura K W30           
     3) Campbell, Geoff E M36        4) Annelin, Elisa M W27        
                 32.91      1:10.80 (37.89)
        1:40.01 (29.21)     2:11.98 (31.97)
 18 CRUZ  'A-USA'                       2:12.00    2:12.44  
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W30         2) Adams, Brian R M43          
     3) Kruse, Jennifer A W35        4) Montgomery, Kurt A M47      
                 33.07      1:09.08 (36.01)
        1:43.70 (34.62)     2:12.44 (28.74)
 19 STAN  'C-USA'                       2:07.00    2:12.72  
     1) Otto, Julia W27              2) Shilling, Ken R M49         
     3) King, Aaron M M41            4) Baran, Jennifer A W31       
                 39.18      1:12.22 (33.04)
        1:43.03 (30.81)     2:12.72 (29.69)
 20 ONDA  'A-ITA'                       2:14.00    2:13.28  
     1) Idi, Lorenzo M33             2) Broccon, De Mis M30         
     3) Bittante, Emanuela W45       4) Caviola, Anna W33           
                 30.64      1:06.24 (35.60)
        1:41.80 (35.56)     2:13.28 (31.48)
 21 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:55.00    2:13.53  
     1) Hughes, Adrianne E W28       2) Harlow, Mark L M35          
     3) Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B M26     4) Hoeft, Shelley E W36        
                 38.06      1:11.42 (33.36)
        2:02.00 (50.58)     2:13.53 (11.53)
 22 STAN  'B-USA'                       2:03.00    2:13.54  
     1) Scheiner, Andrew D M38       2) Gilman, Matthew B M30       
     3) Crowley, Kelly R W29         4) Shulman, Sarah M W26        
                 33.34      1:04.95 (31.61)
        1:41.29 (36.34)     2:13.54 (32.25)
 23 AKMS  'B-USA'                       2:16.50    2:14.75  
     1) Steck, Stanley A M51         2) O'Brien, Anne M W36         
     3) Carpenter, Clint A M31       4) Von Hofen, Paige J W28      
                 35.49      1:16.19 (40.70)
        1:44.74 (28.55)     2:14.75 (30.01)
 24 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:14.50    2:15.53  
     1) Rivas Garro, Rodolfo M35     2) Sayago Castro, Daniel M39   
     3) Chacon, Marcela W32          4) Mauri, Carolina W37         
                 33.17      1:11.00 (37.83)
        1:45.56 (34.56)     2:15.53 (29.97)
 25 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:13.50    2:15.56  
     1) Harris, Barb P W46           2) Daniels, Joseph D M32       
     3) Sivertson, Kevin M M31       4) Young, Susie S W37          
                 39.35      1:14.73 (35.38)
        1:43.13 (28.40)     2:15.56 (32.43)
 26 STAN  'D-USA'                       2:10.00    2:15.91  
     1) Dempster, Mark T M40         2) Cham, Candace W34           
     3) Jones, Clayton P M27         4) Bourne, Sarah J W33         
                 35.62      1:18.59 (42.97)
        1:45.45 (26.86)     2:15.91 (30.46)
 27 LGSR  'B-USA'                       2:21.00    2:16.22  
     1) Rice, Erin A W26             2) Snyder, Daniel B M38        
     3) Woodburn, Sheri P W40        4) Wygant, Matthew D M45       
                 34.79      1:11.55 (36.76)
        1:47.67 (36.12)     2:16.22 (28.55)
 28 CNC  'B-FRA'                        2:17.70    2:16.33  
     1) Pouilly, Jean-Marie M34      2) Hirzel, Stephen M33         
     3) Brasseur, Céline W36         4) Domergue, Pascale W40       
                 30.82      1:03.28 (32.46)
        1:40.72 (37.44)     2:16.33 (35.61)
 29 MNM  'B-ITA'                        2:12.90    2:16.54  
     1) Lodi, Vincenzo M39           2) Giovanardi, Manuela W37     
     3) Bertoni, Stefano M44         4) De Biasio, Silvia W37       
                 32.42      1:12.63 (40.21)
        1:43.87 (31.24)     2:16.54 (32.67)
 30 MAM  'B-USA'                        2:14.56    2:16.97  
     1) Kaufman, Seth J M38          2) Sand, Kristin L W37         
     3) Finney, Peter C M39          4) Girard, Suzie E W35         
                 37.19      1:17.19 (40.00)
        1:46.05 (28.86)     2:16.97 (30.92)
 31 CHIC  'D-USA'                       2:10.00    2:17.19  
     1) Panighetti, Anna T W30       2) Beliakoff, Danya W29        
     3) Reynolds, Scott M37          4) Buckley, Christopher J M43  
                 36.82      1:17.18 (40.36)
        2:08.44 (51.26)      2:17.19 (8.75)
 32 DEL  'A-GER'                        2:12.00    2:18.35  
     1) Berger, Ulrike W26           2) Ziebuhr, Andreas M34        
     3) Noack, Jenny W31             4) Ploeger, Frank M40          
                 35.83      1:15.30 (39.47)
        1:48.66 (33.36)     2:18.35 (29.69)
 33 TEME  'A-USA'                       1:58.00    2:18.54  
     1) Robertson, Paul M M30        2) Brown, Jennifer A W33       
     3) Burke, Joshua C M32          4) Inman, Taylor A W28         
                 33.88      1:16.77 (42.89)
        1:46.59 (29.82)     2:18.54 (31.95)
 34 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:17.09    2:20.15  
     1) Wasson, Carrie P W32         2) Murphy, Elaine W35          
     3) Karlsrud, Steven M M43       4) Velasco, Donald T M39       
                 35.89      1:20.11 (44.22)
        1:51.12 (31.01)     2:20.15 (29.03)
 35 ELMI  'B-CRC'                       2:19.80    2:20.18  
     1) Guillen Melendez, Carolina W 2) Aguabella Ferreiro, Pablo M2
     3) Mora Sandi, Eduardo M28      4) Mejia Chavarria, Giselle W39
                 38.35      1:14.11 (35.76)
        1:45.71 (31.60)     2:20.18 (34.47)
 36 STAN  'E-USA'                       2:27.00    2:20.72  
     1) Morris, Stephanie A W33      2) Chuang, Mason M27           
     3) Green, Julian M35            4) Hogan, Tracy A W36          
                 39.22      1:15.99 (36.77)
        1:46.46 (30.47)     2:20.72 (34.26)
 37 TOC  'C-USA'                        2:02.10    2:23.40  
     1) Mc Donnell, Rob W M34        2) Spieker, Patricia (Lindy) L 
     3) Rodde, Heather N W29         4) Hagan, Jeff M40             
                 34.64      1:21.57 (46.93)
        1:55.12 (33.55)     2:23.40 (28.28)
 38 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:18.00    2:23.48  
     1) Moore, Peter S M34           2) Cassidy, Shannon L W30      
     3) Chow, Caroline M W27         4) Bazan, Luis E M32           
                 29.62      1:17.57 (47.95)
        1:56.17 (38.60)     2:23.48 (27.31)
 39 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:19.90    2:23.54  
     1) Buenrostro, Jose M M39       2) Stone, Ethan P M29          
     3) Beal, Laura A W41            4) Frindell, Karen L W30       
                 35.60      1:08.84 (33.24)
        1:48.55 (39.71)     2:23.54 (34.99)
 40 UDCA  'A-POR'                       2:41.00    2:25.31  
     1) Gameiro, Joana W28           2) Santos, Patrick M27         
     3) Cunha, Vitor M35             4) Pereira, Patricia W37       
                 46.80      1:23.39 (36.59)
        1:53.13 (29.74)     2:25.31 (32.18)
 41 ENL  'A-FRA'                        2:25.00    2:28.17  
     1) Didierjean, Jessica M W26    2) Marie, Alain H M40          
     3) Bazureau, Adrien G M29       4) Faton, Sandrine M W37       
                 46.96      1:21.64 (34.68)
        1:50.84 (29.20)     2:28.17 (37.33)
 42 TAM  'B-USA'                        2:28.70    2:28.85  
     1) Baldwin, Susannah R W49      2) Martin, Blair L M27         
     3) Robinson, Michele L W27      4) Mascheroni, Andy M49        
                 44.80      1:20.83 (36.03)
        1:58.20 (37.37)     2:28.85 (30.65)
 43 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:31.12  
     1) Zeitler, Jennifer E W29      2) Ritter, Justin P M30        
     3) Demitrios, Rachel L W41      4) Endres, Paul D M43          
                 46.41      1:20.92 (34.51)
        2:02.07 (41.15)     2:31.12 (29.05)
 44 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:32.00    2:33.53  
     1) Mc Dowell, Gillian K W37     2) McCann, Mark M28            
     3) Sandhar, Marcus M35          4) Pedersen, Lena Rebecca Sonde
                 44.28      1:23.23 (38.95)
        1:58.27 (35.04)     2:33.53 (35.26)
 45 CHIC  'C-USA'                       2:22.00    2:35.94  
     1) Marshall, Rana L W34         2) Ordorica, Edward J M57      
     3) Petruzzelli, Ken P M33       4) Reece, Katherine F W30      
               1:02.32      1:31.64 (29.32)
        2:03.14 (31.50)     2:35.94 (32.80)
 46 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:28.00    2:36.09  
     1) Lee, Thomas T M30            2) Barman, John R M40          
     3) Alsberg, Stephanie A W32     4) Winsberg, Mimi E W41        
                 41.67      1:18.27 (36.60)
        1:57.81 (39.54)     2:36.09 (38.28)
 47 HUMB  'A-CRC'                       2:53.54    2:40.59  
     1) Somarriba Soley, Laura W36   2) Sandino Segnini, Carlos M39 
     3) Haase, Dirk M43              4) Quiros, Patricia W41        
                 45.66      1:23.45 (37.79)
        2:02.48 (39.03)     2:40.59 (38.11)
 -- TOC  'B-USA'                        2:00.10         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Easton, Sandie W37           2) Woodring, Douglas M41       
     3) Mc Whorter, Michael C M33    4) Adkison, Sophia W26         
 -- WCM  'C-USA'                        2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Mc Gaughey, Carrie D W35     2) Mc Donald, Ann L W42        
     3) Chao, Hector M42             4) Johnson, Ron A M42          
 -- BMW  'A-USA'                        2:40.00         DQ  
     1) Ferrara, Cory S W48          2) Fregosi, James N M46        
     3) Lawson, David A M42          4) Hou, Adria W26              
 -- MV  'A-VEN'                         2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Monsalve, Osman D M34        2) Chacon, Gabriela W31        
     3) acosta, andres A M27         4) Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana R 
 -- RAMS  'B-USA'                       2:24.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Craighead, Jason B M30       2) Bruggert, Kris M37          
     3) Brumfield, Rachael C W26     4) Lyche, Kathy J W37          
 -- PNA  'A-USA'                        2:05.90         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Whitney, Jamie F W42         2) Kays, David E M39           
     3) Doherty, Todd S M35          4) Lotts, Kelly C W29          
 -- NBAC  'A-USA'                       1:57.06         NS  
     1) Hennessey, Katherine W28     2) Mandel, Gil M40             
     3) Levin, Maury M51             4) Bonner, Janice A W40        
 -- CIA  'A-BRA'                        2:09.30         NS  
     1) Mota, Maria Léa W48          2) Berezowski, Andre P M32     
     3) Lopes, Marcio M M29          4) Paiva, Renata H W34         
 -- PCAM  'A-USA'                       2:13.00         NS  
     1) doepp, david A M35           2) Schiel, Steve R M40         
     3) O'Connor, Kellie A W29       4) Hall, Dina M W41            
 
 Event 23  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:56.86  6/7/2004  POLISPORTIV    -ITA
                          P FELOTTI, S, R TARRICONE, M ALWINE EDER
         Meet: M 1:56.86  2004      POLISPORTIVA NA-ITA
                          P FELOTTI, S, R TARRICONE, M ALWINE EDER
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TYR  'B-USA'                        2:00.35    1:58.35  
     1) Mc Cue, Marika W W43         2) Ruffner, Michael J M41      
     3) Smit, Robbert-Paul A M37     4) Von Der Lippe, Susan G W41  
                 33.96      1:05.18 (31.22)
        1:31.97 (26.79)     1:58.35 (26.38)
  2 NCMS  'A-USA'                       2:00.60    1:59.75  
     1) Walsh, Susan W44             2) Blank, Jon W M46            
     3) Merino, Jose I M34           4) Nowak, Elizabeth A W43      
                 33.06      1:04.52 (31.46)
        1:31.14 (26.62)     1:59.75 (28.61)
  3 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:56.00    2:00.57  
     1) Smith, Jody L W37            2) Scottoline, Brian P M41     
     3) Worden, Jane W43             4) Howe, Bradley S M44         
                 32.09      1:03.68 (31.59)
        1:35.52 (31.84)     2:00.57 (25.05)
  4 MOST  'A-USA'                       2:01.80    2:01.48  
     1) Davis, Josh C M34            2) Guthrie, David M M46        
     3) Fincham, Elaine S W51        4) Ingraham, Susan R W47       
                 27.70        58.19 (30.49)
        1:31.29 (33.10)     2:01.48 (30.19)
  5 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:58.50    2:03.30  
     1) Schultz-Santos, Debbie M W38 2) Santos, Roque J M38         
     3) Mullins, Corby J W41         4) Boatwright, David E M45     
                 36.03      1:06.87 (30.84)
        1:38.43 (31.56)     2:03.30 (24.87)
  6 DUCK  'A-RUS'                       2:07.00    2:03.31  
     1) Kapustnik, Eleonora W42      2) Podmarev, Timur M49         
     3) Kyzmina, Elvira W41          4) Predkin, Vladimir M37       
                 35.31      1:07.28 (31.97)
        1:38.80 (31.52)     2:03.31 (24.51)
  7 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:07.50    2:03.59  
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W43       2) Williams, Stephen J M40     
     3) Christensen, Douglas A M43   4) Buck, Donna W47             
                 33.39      1:06.00 (32.61)
        1:33.56 (27.56)     2:03.59 (30.03)
  8 GEN  'A-SUI'                        2:09.60    2:05.82  
     1) Norrey, Craig D M45          2) Warga, Preben M44           
     3) Lindo, Fatima W44            4) Courvoisier, Regula W40     
                 29.06      1:01.04 (31.98)
        1:56.25 (55.21)      2:05.82 (9.57)
  9 STAN  'B-USA'                       2:02.00    2:06.25  
     1) Colvard, Carl M51            2) Lundberg, David M46         
     3) Preston, Susan H W44         4) Gelman, Kathryn E W41       
                 31.43      1:04.63 (33.20)
        1:36.04 (31.41)     2:06.25 (30.21)
 10 CMS  'A-USA'                        2:05.40    2:06.30  
     1) Gonzales, Mike S M40         2) Scott, Greg C M47           
     3) Rosener, Karen K W52         4) Webb, Amy B W31             
                 30.81      1:04.64 (33.83)
        1:58.06 (53.42)      2:06.30 (8.24)
 11 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:02.10    2:07.58  
     1) Terry, Alison N W33          2) Defelice, Heather M W27     
     3) Mc Dermott, Bart J M50       4) Keeney, Mike M52            
                 33.80      1:12.00 (38.20)
        1:41.03 (29.03)     2:07.58 (26.55)
 12 LEIP  'A-GER'                       2:05.30    2:07.66  
     1) Kolonko, Peggy W42           2) Lutschin, Jens M42          
     3) Haendel, Heike W44           4) Kolonko, Roger M45          
                 36.56      1:08.53 (31.97)
        1:40.51 (31.98)     2:07.66 (27.15)
 13 TVM  'A-USA'                        2:14.00    2:09.13  
     1) Bilich, Bonnie M W48         2) White, David L M51          
     3) Elson, Denise E W38          4) Mc Cracken, Bill M45        
                 35.19      1:08.95 (33.76)
        1:41.58 (32.63)     2:09.13 (27.55)
 14 ACUA  'A-COL'                       2:07.40    2:09.27  
     1) Stewart, Henry D M43         2) Mendez Ramirez, Libardo A M3
     3) Duque Correa, Diana C W34    4) Olano de Abuchaibe, Virginia
                 31.18      1:04.30 (33.12)
        1:37.81 (33.51)     2:09.27 (31.46)
 15 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:07.00    2:10.10  
     1) Gellatly, Jill E W39         2) Divis, Gregory C M43        
     3) White, Steve G M46           4) Crecelius, Nancy A W37      
                 35.46      1:09.14 (33.68)
        1:39.14 (30.00)     2:10.10 (30.96)
 16 MOVY  'A-USA'                       2:08.70    2:10.22  
     1) Blattner, Susan J W49        2) Packard, Andrea W32         
     3) Holcomb, Barry R M37         4) Dunscombe, Rob M43          
                 38.02      1:14.30 (36.28)
        1:43.32 (29.02)     2:10.22 (26.90)
 17 TROY  'A-RUS'                       2:06.00    2:10.33  
     1) Eskyn, Evgeny M31            2) Filatov, Pavel M46          
     3) Kalinina, Tatiana W40        4) Kedrova, Olga W46           
                 32.51      1:05.61 (33.10)
        1:36.97 (31.36)     2:10.33 (33.36)
 18 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:59.00    2:10.54  
     1) Birnie, Tim A M61            2) Jolly, Lynn A W41           
     3) Mosse, Anthony M42           4) Welting, Laureen W41        
                 33.13      1:15.77 (42.64)
        1:42.54 (26.77)     2:10.54 (28.00)
 19 IM  'A-USA'                         2:10.80    2:10.60  
     1) Lutz, Chris M39              2) Schwartz, Lisa W43          
     3) Block, Andrea J W45          4) Bigg, Dave M49              
                 29.53      1:11.62 (42.09)
        1:42.93 (31.31)     2:10.60 (27.67)
 20 MVM  'D-USA'                        2:11.00    2:11.09  
     1) Vahle, Stephen W M46         2) Klein, Maria V W48          
     3) Kozlowski, Kirk E M48        4) Gee, Sharlene L W40         
                 32.12      1:12.52 (40.40)
        1:40.85 (28.33)     2:11.09 (30.24)
 21 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:13.00    2:12.04  
     1) Haws, Lori T W35             2) Hrdlitschka, Peter H M51    
     3) Punchard, Wendy D W38        4) Sodonis, Frank M50          
                 35.20      1:09.54 (34.34)
        2:04.62 (55.08)      2:12.04 (7.42)
 22 OREG  'B-USA'                       2:13.50    2:12.40  
     1) Goodman, Ann R W47           2) Allender, Pat M48           
     3) Kabel, Douglas A M41         4) Vincent, Nancy C W47        
                 38.37      1:11.40 (33.03)
        1:39.93 (28.53)     2:12.40 (32.47)
 23 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:08.00    2:12.49  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W42             2) Roemer, John P M51          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M49         4) McNamara, Caren M W46       
                 35.39      1:12.24 (36.85)
        1:41.99 (29.75)     2:12.49 (30.50)
 24 CNC  'C-FRA'                        2:14.90    2:12.94  
     1) Sawicki, Rick M46            2) Mouren, Valérie W40         
     3) Mouren, Jean-Christophe M42  4) Chautard, Nicole W42        
                 31.99      1:12.80 (40.81)
        1:41.56 (28.76)     2:12.94 (31.38)
 25 SBM  'A-USA'                        2:03.00    2:13.13  
     1) Kiddie, John S M57           2) Schroeder, Dawn L W40       
     3) Illgen, Anne N W31           4) Smith, Roland M38           
                 35.44      1:13.28 (37.84)
        1:46.29 (33.01)     2:13.13 (26.84)
 26 SCCM  'A-USA'                       2:21.50    2:13.16  
     1) Sussman, Heidi R W37         2) Smith, David M M49          
     3) Reed, Clay F M50             4) Falkner, Regina A W47       
                 37.92      1:13.59 (35.67)
        1:42.00 (28.41)     2:13.16 (31.16)
 27 NTC  'A-USA'                        2:13.50    2:13.41  
     1) Dawson, Karleen W49          2) Dawson, Jerry M46           
     3) Taormina, Sheila C W37       4) Kane, Thomas M45            
                 40.40      1:14.91 (34.51)
        1:44.53 (29.62)     2:13.41 (28.88)
 28 CMS  'B-USA'                        2:14.40    2:13.73  
     1) Smith, Laura K W40           2) Barber, Jeffrey G M45       
     3) Johnston, Mark A M46         4) Shieman, Dana L W44         
                 36.10      1:12.80 (36.70)
        1:41.81 (29.01)     2:13.73 (31.92)
 29 ALMA  'B-USA'                       2:09.99    2:14.60  
     1) Soe, Soren T M43             2) Gonsalves, Jeanette W41     
     3) Meacham, Brad M40            4) Hunt, Allison W42           
                 34.98      1:16.26 (41.28)
        1:44.48 (28.22)     2:14.60 (30.12)
 30 BAM  'A-USA'                        2:10.00    2:15.26  
     1) Brodin, Jonas M32            2) Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia W40  
     3) Rhodes, Eric E M56           4) Bennett, Pamela A W47       
                 31.64      1:10.50 (38.86)
        1:44.89 (34.39)     2:15.26 (30.37)
 31 WCM  'C-USA'                        2:16.00    2:15.33  
     1) Hansen, Suzy C W43           2) Kuehn, Lida B W43           
     3) Bond, Chris S M39            4) Montoya, Tom O M39          
                 37.92      1:20.44 (42.52)
        1:48.85 (28.41)     2:15.33 (26.48)
 32 NVM  'A-USA'                        2:35.00    2:15.60  
     1) Mc Michael, Lisa M W40       2) Casciani, Jenny J W31       
     3) Newman, Robert C M52         4) Allen, Greg M38             
                 34.91      1:13.76 (38.85)
        1:47.17 (33.41)     2:15.60 (28.43)
 33 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:16.30    2:15.70  
     1) Jones-Roy, Suzy J W58        2) Joslin, Dea Ann W47         
     3) Frost III, Kenneth A M34     4) Erickson, Douglas B M34     
               1:02.62      1:20.27 (17.65)
        1:49.30 (29.03)     2:15.70 (26.40)
 34 CHIC  'B-USA'                       2:18.00    2:15.72  
     1) Aird, Betsylee M W39         2) Farrar, Kenneth R M48       
     3) Aird, James M40              4) Lockhart, Christine N W48   
                 38.15      1:12.91 (34.76)
        1:44.66 (31.75)     2:15.72 (31.06)
 35 VMST  'A-USA'                       2:18.30    2:15.83  
     1) Malsbury, David B M45        2) Cornell, Stacey H W33       
     3) Braaten, Kitten W51          4) Johnson, Troy M31           
                 30.69      1:12.04 (41.35)
        1:51.73 (39.69)     2:15.83 (24.10)
 36 FRAN  'A-GER'                       2:18.00    2:16.60  
     1) Arndt, Stephan M38           2) Schulz, Iris W47            
     3) Mattuschka, Tino M40         4) Vetter, Angela W41          
                 32.91      1:13.90 (40.99)
        1:42.72 (28.82)     2:16.60 (33.88)
 37 LGSR  'W-USA'                       2:18.00    2:16.72  
     1) Schaefer, John M42           2) Kirwan, Peter B M47         
     3) Heer, Jackie A W40           4) Adams, Krissy L W35         
                 34.40      1:13.20 (38.80)
        1:45.64 (32.44)     2:16.72 (31.08)
 38 SKY  'A-USA'                        2:30.00    2:17.03  
     1) Nieto, Alexandra W34         2) West, Wilk M50              
     3) Weeter, Leslie W29           4) Haberek, Cork M49           
                 35.43      1:13.32 (37.89)
      2:15.67 (1:02.35)      2:17.03 (1.36)
 39 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:18.40    2:17.37  
     1) Morales, John R M48          2) Hafner, Hilary R W46        
     3) Nowack, Susan J W46          4) Carr, Mike W M46            
                 33.71      1:13.02 (39.31)
        1:49.20 (36.18)     2:17.37 (28.17)
 40 OREG  'C-USA'                       2:20.50    2:18.01  
     1) Hendryx, Teri L W53          2) McCarthy, Darren M M40      
     3) Kevan, Stephen D M52         4) Marsh, Kathy B W39          
                 39.19      1:13.57 (34.38)
        1:43.73 (30.16)     2:18.01 (34.28)
 41 NCF  'A-FRA'                        2:24.00    2:18.17  
     1) Duprez, Benedicte W55        2) durand, hervé M54           
     3) Turpin, Vincent M28          4) Vilain, Laurence W36        
                 37.03      1:16.73 (39.70)
        1:45.09 (28.36)     2:18.17 (33.08)
 42 CIA  'A-BRA'                        2:14.40    2:18.27  
     1) Pereira, Anuska M W34        2) Bittencourt, Luiz N M50     
     3) Dias, Zeno W M40             4) Mota, Maria Cristina W50    
                 36.97      1:14.32 (37.35)
        1:43.74 (29.42)     2:18.27 (34.53)
 43 SIBL  'A-GBR'                       2:21.00    2:19.73  
     1) King, Gillian W31            2) Macrae, Farquhar M67        
     3) Dunnett, Keith M36           4) Colliar, Gail W31           
                 38.40      1:20.07 (41.67)
        1:49.40 (29.33)     2:19.73 (30.33)
 44 BORD  'A-FRA'                       2:17.00    2:19.78  
     1) Lonne, Gerard M61            2) Hugot, Stephane M50         
     3) Joffroy, Sandra W36          4) Bobroff Sereno, Nathalie W44
                 36.98      1:15.58 (38.60)
        1:47.57 (31.99)     2:19.78 (32.21)
 45 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:21.61    2:20.30  
     1) Guglielmi, Annmarie W38      2) Vaughn, Holly A W45         
     3) Carroll, Timothy J M55       4) Slaght, Chuck M56           
                 38.49      1:16.30 (37.81)
      2:20.30 (1:04.00)                    
 46 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:20.50    2:21.10  
     1) Maguire, Susan L W57         2) Jennings, Cliff M53         
     3) Vdovjak, Brad E M26          4) Downing, Jennifer W28       
                 41.62      1:19.14 (37.52)
        1:49.09 (29.95)     2:21.10 (32.01)
 47 STAN  'C-USA'                       2:09.00    2:21.47  
     1) Jackson, Kimberly L W38      2) Tidmarsh, George F M46      
     3) Kemp, James E M51            4) Girard-Hughes, Erin E W26   
                 45.34      1:21.23 (35.89)
        1:49.99 (28.76)     2:21.47 (31.48)
 48 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:15.94    2:21.59  
     1) Edwards, Jill W35            2) Hoffman, Ken C M47          
     3) Fant, Jennifer L W32         4) Mader, Douglas E M47        
                 36.17      1:13.99 (37.82)
        1:50.76 (36.77)     2:21.59 (30.83)
 49 SBM  'B-USA'                        2:08.50    2:21.81  
     1) Cairns, Jane K W36           2) Keigher, Sharon P W54       
     3) Sule, Zoltan M35             4) Marker, Andy M43            
                 35.77      1:24.37 (48.60)
        1:53.01 (28.64)     2:21.81 (28.80)
 50 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:25.20    2:22.28  
     1) Larsen, Anne-Marie W36       2) Tong, Abel S M42            
     3) Zawistoski, Lisa W W37       4) Salvino, John A M48         
                 37.15      1:13.60 (36.45)
        1:50.71 (37.11)     2:22.28 (31.57)
 51 WMST  'B-USA'                       2:16.00    2:23.40  
     1) Leutner, Joy M W48           2) Katri, Deanna M W36         
     3) Breeding, Steven L M44       4) Burke, J Marshall M43       
                 41.72      1:23.98 (42.26)
        1:55.49 (31.51)     2:23.40 (27.91)
 52 ACUA  'B-COL'                       2:12.90    2:23.72  
     1) Torres Ruiz, Sergio A M37    2) Gómez Posada, Felipe M39    
     3) Hanna, Carmen W52            4) Moncada, Marta C W41        
                 36.11      1:12.02 (35.91)
        1:49.74 (37.72)     2:23.72 (33.98)
 53 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:19.21    2:25.25  
     1) Janvier, Michael R M56       2) Sharpe, Randell B M49       
     3) Vinall, Julia A W38          4) Mc Namara, Margaret M W46   
                 37.25      1:17.55 (40.30)
        1:52.46 (34.91)     2:25.25 (32.79)
 54 O*H*  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:26.53  
     1) Stultz, Todd W M46           2) Cox, Daniel P M46           
     3) Beck, Pam M W49              4) Guins, Ann H W53            
                 32.92      1:17.35 (44.43)
        1:53.94 (36.59)     2:26.53 (32.59)
 55 WINE  'A-USA'                       2:40.00    2:27.37  
     1) Wilson, Todd M42             2) Woodard, Terry L W47        
     3) Bartels, Hilary H W46        4) Maritzen, Michael A M50     
                 59.08      1:21.87 (22.79)
        1:58.61 (36.74)     2:27.37 (28.76)
 56 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:26.00    2:27.71  
     1) Applewhite, Juliette B W44   2) Llach, Eduardo F M47        
     3) Reneau, Frances H W47        4) Fero, Mike J M48            
                 40.77      1:18.66 (37.89)
        1:56.44 (37.78)     2:27.71 (31.27)
 57 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       2:23.00    2:27.83  
     1) Jutner, Claes M34            2) Tsychkova, Elena W39        
     3) Haglund, Marja W38           4) Persson, Kennerth M61       
                 36.09      1:22.29 (46.20)
        1:54.78 (32.49)     2:27.83 (33.05)
 58 PKV  'A-SLO'                        2:28.00    2:28.21  
     1) Fricelj, Domen M28           2) Blatnik, Stanko M63         
     3) Praznik, Katarina W42        4) Mecava, Biljana W27         
                 32.24      1:17.56 (45.32)
        1:52.52 (34.96)     2:28.21 (35.69)
 59 ALMA  'C-USA'                       3:10.00    2:29.53  
     1) Goble, John M M44            2) Kerley, Lisamarie M W41     
     3) Pankhurst, Carrie D W32      4) Auchard, Robert E M46       
                 40.17      1:26.31 (46.14)
      2:29.53 (1:03.22)                    
 60 BMW  'C-USA'                        3:40.00    2:30.20  
     1) Lee, Catherine H W40         2) Mulligan, Neale L M45       
     3) Mulligan, Kate S W47         4) Lee, Patrick C M38          
                 44.68      1:26.12 (41.44)
        2:01.26 (35.14)     2:30.20 (28.94)
 61 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:21.00    2:30.47  
     1) Marshall, Scott F M45        2) Sheeper, Lisa M W42         
     3) Parks, Karen E W40           4) Kinney, Eric N M37          
                 40.84      1:23.08 (42.24)
        1:58.76 (35.68)     2:30.47 (31.71)
 62 RHMS  'A-USA'                       2:12.83    2:31.98  
     1) Cochrane, James E M48        2) Lepinski, Cokie W47         
     3) Shaver, Anne K W44           4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M54  
                 37.59      1:18.68 (41.09)
        1:58.86 (40.18)     2:31.98 (33.12)
 63 TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:29.00    2:32.78  
     1) Thalman, Kelly D W44         2) Blessing, Leigh Ann W37     
     3) Mc Ilroy, Paul F M41         4) Moreno, Timothy R M52       
                 45.12      1:24.91 (39.79)
        1:54.65 (29.74)     2:32.78 (38.13)
 64 HMSW  'A-USA'                       3:00.00    2:33.48  
     1) Hill, Jayne A W45            2) Du Preez, Ronald H M29      
     3) Trull, John I M61            4) Burnett, Lacy W41           
                 42.30      1:20.74 (38.44)
        2:16.77 (56.03)     2:33.48 (16.71)
 65 MV  'A-VEN'                         2:25.00    2:33.52  
     1) Flores, Roberto M62          2) Reyes Amundarain, Nelida de 
     3) Sochackyj, Glen J M50        4) Jimenez, Diana P W45        
                 39.87      1:25.62 (45.75)
        1:55.82 (30.20)     2:33.52 (37.70)
 66 AURO  'B-CAN'                       2:33.00    2:36.93  
     1) Cimarno, Wendy W53           2) Gordon, Eric M39            
     3) Deacon, Susan L W44          4) Purves, Brian M48           
               1:05.82      1:24.95 (19.13)
        2:04.96 (40.01)     2:36.93 (31.97)
 67 MVM  'X-USA'                        2:30.00    2:38.08  
     1) Dahlgren, Peter W M41        2) Walsh, Kelly A W40          
     3) Lanterman, Scott J M41       4) Lewis, Izzy T W46           
                 34.65      1:25.40 (50.75)
        1:56.96 (31.56)     2:38.08 (41.12)
 68 RINC  'A-USA'                       2:45.00    2:44.26  
     1) Oliva, Laura W44             2) Moschel, Mathias M31        
     3) Lamp, William M M46          4) Clingman, Kim F W50         
                 48.88      1:26.83 (37.95)
        2:03.43 (36.60)     2:44.26 (40.83)
 69 SMMM  'B-USA'                       3:45.00    3:03.07  
     1) Chan, Henry M27              2) Frank, Dennis M57           
     3) Labadie, Colleen A W36       4) Littlefield, Nancy J W53    
                 38.83      1:29.76 (50.93)
        2:15.65 (45.89)     3:03.07 (47.42)
 70 RINC  'B-USA'                       3:30.00    3:06.86  
     1) Smith, Dan W M52             2) Varveris, Nicholas G M53    
     3) Jones, Casey W30             4) Smith, Donna H W51          
                 51.83      1:47.53 (55.70)
        2:25.92 (38.39)     3:06.86 (40.94)
 71 NVM  'B-USA'                        3:10.00    3:07.60  
     1) Spillner, Suzanne E W47      2) Goodsell, Joanne E W40      
     3) Rosburg, Eric D M32          4) Spillner, Chuck J M59       
               1:03.53      1:49.19 (45.66)
        2:26.09 (36.90)     3:07.60 (41.51)
 -- NEM  'B-USA'                        2:21.50         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Davis, Bradley C M54         2) Holmes, Jessica A W35       
     3) Garrow, Kendra A W32         4) Sarrafzadeh, David A M41    
 -- STAN  'D-USA'                       2:16.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Smith, Andrea G W40          2) Hampton, Jill E W35         
     3) Mediavilla, Andres M31       4) Leary, R Brendan M55        
 -- RAMS  'A-USA'                       2:24.50         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Neuman, Larry H M43          2) Spangler, Brian F M44       
     3) Harvey, Kristine W42         4) Jackson, Jennifer W38       
 -- TVM  'B-USA'                        2:26.00         DQ  
     1) Stoll, Kurt A M47            2) Crane, John K M55           
     3) Seitz, Chris A W44           4) Van Riper, John E M46       
 -- UCPA  'A-USA'                       2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Van Nice, Roxanne S W44      2) Goupil, Dominique P M51     
     3)                              4) Gavenman, Jon E M39         
 -- TOC  'B-USA'                        2:10.10         NS  
     1) Deasy, Michelle C W34        2) Badger, Carol M W47         
     3) Knopf, Thomas H M59          4) Dorey, Frederick J M57      
 -- CRUZ  'A-USA'                       2:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:02.32  8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO      -USA
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
         Meet: M 2:12.52  1998      SPENCER        -GBR
                          J GORDON, C FELLOWS, A HEATH, T CHERRINGTON
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:06.50    2:03.69M 
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W49     2) Stark, Allen L M57          
     3) Delmage, Arlene W44          4) Tennant, Mike J M53         
                 33.34      1:07.81 (34.47)
        1:38.19 (30.38)     2:03.69 (25.50)
  2 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:02.00    2:06.14M 
     1) Feldmann, Joel T W55         2) lane, mike C M36            
     3) Shaw, Greg J M55             4) Hirsty, Jacki W54           
                 38.97      1:10.47 (31.50)
        1:36.94 (26.47)     2:06.14 (29.20)
  3 GOLD  'A-USA'                       2:10.00    2:07.32M 
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W48      2) Schmidt, George L M56       
     3) Hall, Gary W M55             4) Hanson, Tanya M W45         
                 35.95      1:11.50 (35.55)
        1:38.84 (27.34)     2:07.32 (28.48)
  4 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:07.50    2:07.75M 
     1) Courtney, Zena H W47         2) Baca, Jon L M46             
     3) Lautman, Scott M M54         4) Davis, Charlotte M W56      
                 35.93      1:09.09 (33.16)
        1:37.77 (28.68)     2:07.75 (29.98)
  5 AKMS  'A-USA'                       2:13.50    2:09.15M 
     1) Dixon, Matthew N M44         2) Smith, Paula J W52          
     3) Abbott, Rick E M51           4) Tucker, Colny C W55         
                 32.76      1:12.73 (39.97)
        1:39.63 (26.90)     2:09.15 (29.52)
  6 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:09.00    2:09.78M 
     1) Landers, Patty W50           2) Vanhoven, Paul D M42        
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W50      4) Dennis, D Craig M60         
                 35.52      1:09.03 (33.51)
        1:42.10 (33.07)     2:09.78 (27.68)
  7 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       2:13.29    2:11.20M 
     1) Lynch, Evie S W54            2) Keogh, Louise M W37         
     3) Bly, James F M60             4) Roth, Barry M52             
                 35.61      1:13.78 (38.17)
        1:45.61 (31.83)     2:11.20 (25.59)
  8 HOEM  'A-GBR'                       2:12.00    2:11.77M 
     1) Clark, Trevor J M52          2) Bettinson, Hayley W43       
     3) Dige, Michelle W46           4) Wilson, Andrew F M60        
                 32.07      1:09.39 (37.32)
        1:40.83 (31.44)     2:11.77 (30.94)
  9 NEM  'B-USA'                        2:11.00    2:12.11M 
     1) Ross, Michael S M38          2) Hummel, Barbara R W54       
     3) Rogacki, Daniel J M59        4) Grilli, Tracy L W49         
                 27.98      1:08.59 (40.61)
        1:40.17 (31.58)     2:12.11 (31.94)
 10 SP  'A-BRA'                         2:09.00    2:12.24M 
     1) Martorell, Aroma W48         2) Cordeiro, Vitor J M41       
     3) Mattioli, Marcus L M46       4) DE Abreu, Silvana N W65     
                 36.05      1:09.68 (33.63)
        1:36.77 (27.09)     2:12.24 (35.47)
 11 VMST  'A-USA'                       2:11.00    2:13.20  
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M42       2) Miller, Patricia M W45      
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M W56       4) Calvert, John J M61         
                 29.61      1:09.13 (39.52)
        2:06.05 (56.92)      2:13.20 (7.15)
 12 UTAH  'A-USA'                       2:18.00    2:14.31  
     1) Hayes, Matthew E M45         2) Hayes, Jeanne M W45         
     3) Baird, Fred C M58            4) Knapp, Lo D W52             
                 31.85      1:14.05 (42.20)
        1:43.74 (29.69)     2:14.31 (30.57)
 13 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:19.80    2:15.25  
     1) Black, Nancy W44             2) Wilkin, David M54           
     3) Allen, Susan M W44           4) Talbot, Jim H M58           
                 36.01      1:09.87 (33.86)
        1:43.53 (33.66)     2:15.25 (31.72)
 14 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:06.10    2:16.07  
     1) Murphy, Sean M M42           2) Haynie, Dee A W51           
     3) Meyer, Marguerite V W47      4) Krueger, James M68          
                 28.59      1:10.65 (42.06)
        1:45.37 (34.72)     2:16.07 (30.70)
 15 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:17.00    2:17.11  
     1) Pickett, Tod A M45           2) Guadagni, Peter M M51       
     3) Swigert, Debbie M W51        4) Brittingham, Regina W55     
                 32.13      1:09.14 (37.01)
        1:45.11 (35.97)     2:17.11 (32.00)
 16 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:19.00    2:19.04  
     1) Stites, Jane K W49           2) Simon, Mark A M55           
     3) Jones, Rick R M55            4) Jones, Barbara L W50        
                 39.94      1:19.31 (39.37)
        1:50.02 (30.71)     2:19.04 (29.02)
 17 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:21.29    2:19.93  
     1) Heather, Michael R M52       2) Merrell, Michael M M58      
     3) Augerson, Lisa J W43         4) Woods, Mary L W47           
                 36.59      1:15.44 (38.85)
        1:50.21 (34.77)     2:19.93 (29.72)
 18 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:20.22  
     1) Lee, Cindy S W49             2) Elliott, Frank C M53        
     3) Antonakos, Lauren S W48      4) Sweeney, James S M53        
                 36.78      1:15.00 (38.22)
        1:51.32 (36.32)     2:20.22 (28.90)
 19 SBM  'A-USA'                        2:22.22    2:20.24  
     1) Schoneberger, Marion B W52   2) Little, Monica B W54        
     3) Little, Jeffrey W M48        4) Buvick, Paul M49            
                 39.88      1:24.13 (44.25)
        1:52.61 (28.48)     2:20.24 (27.63)
 20 PNA  'B-USA'                        2:08.50    2:21.08  
     1) Kelly, Michael W M47         2) Johnson, Janet S W52        
     3) Russell, Brian A M49         4) Glassman, Debbie A W53      
                 34.09      1:20.55 (46.46)
        1:50.32 (29.77)     2:21.08 (30.76)
 21 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:21.40  
     1) Gordon, Lance L M50          2) Dailey, Steve M52           
     3) Morton, Andrea N W44         4) Bloomfield, Sue A W54       
               1:02.61       1:09.76 (7.15)
        1:45.80 (36.04)     2:21.40 (35.60)
 22 NEUK  'A-GER'                       2:00.50    2:22.21  
     1) Stuebert, Robert M28         2) Stuebert, Ruth W57          
     3) Merten, Brigitte W60         4) Merten, Klaus M56           
                 31.15      1:15.30 (44.15)
        1:52.25 (36.95)     2:22.21 (29.96)
 23 CONN  'A-USA'                       2:25.00    2:22.45  
     1) Gladwell, Amy M W27          2) Hayes, Christie M W58       
     3) Laux, Michael A M65          4) Geoghegan, William J M56    
                 36.28      1:19.42 (43.14)
        1:53.74 (34.32)     2:22.45 (28.71)
 24 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:19.20    2:22.83  
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W48        2) Terhorst, Hermine M W48     
     3) Hale, Dave M51               4) Sterne, Erik A M54          
                 41.92      1:23.66 (41.74)
        1:54.84 (31.18)     2:22.83 (27.99)
 25 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:22.60    2:23.94  
     1) Eisenman, Judy A W52         2) Wheeler, Barbara C W49      
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick D M59        4) Delaney, Joe M45            
                 42.35      1:25.10 (42.75)
        1:57.34 (32.24)     2:23.94 (26.60)
 26 TSE  'S-AUS'                        2:28.00    2:25.02  
     1) Taylor, Maree A W43          2) Carrick, Ian M56            
     3) Taylor, Don A M56            4) Russell, Mary Ann W49       
                 44.57      1:19.85 (35.28)
        1:52.48 (32.63)     2:25.02 (32.54)
 27 SMMM  'B-USA'                       2:50.00    2:26.84  
     1) Swartz, Joel A M48           2) Cort, Randy A M59           
     3) Nebeling, Sara B W47         4) Ryner, Lisa C W49           
                 38.31      1:17.46 (39.15)
        1:54.70 (37.24)     2:26.84 (32.14)
 28 FGST  'A-USA'                       2:21.00    2:27.75  
     1) Slater, Louis C M58          2) Jones, Gerre G W58          
     3) Mc Auliffe, John G M53       4) Gray, Gail A W50            
                 38.84      1:23.23 (44.39)
        1:54.35 (31.12)     2:27.75 (33.40)
 29 CHIC  'A-USA'                       2:30.00    2:28.62  
     1) Panighetti, Camille A W56    2) Farrell, Roy L M57          
     3) Doman, Debra A W54           4) Johnson, Pat M58            
                 38.34      1:20.46 (42.12)
        1:56.50 (36.04)     2:28.62 (32.12)
 30 TOMS  'B-CAN'                       2:26.40    2:30.06  
     1) Salmon, Anneke B W50         2) Baker, Tracey L W46         
     3) Armstrong, Ronald W M56      4) Wright, Jim M54             
                 43.98      1:29.18 (45.20)
        2:00.18 (31.00)     2:30.06 (29.88)
 31 RMST  'A-USA'                       2:30.01    2:30.08  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M76         2) Dawson, Mandy W W44         
     3) Tupitza, Charles W M51       4) Moyer, Michelle A W44       
               1:06.78      1:25.42 (18.64)
        2:17.65 (52.23)     2:30.08 (12.43)
 32 ACUA  'A-COL'                       2:23.90    2:30.29  
     1) Arango, Julio M56            2) Buch Schmidt, ietlind M W53 
     3) Vasquez Marin, Jorge M M40   4) beron, clara E W55          
                 38.05      1:24.04 (45.99)
        1:55.78 (31.74)     2:30.29 (34.51)
 33 TAM  'B-USA'                        2:23.79    2:31.31  
     1) Shoenberger, Linda R W59     2) Jonckheer, Philip W M54     
     3) Silva, Sergio B M51          4) Owen, Teresa M W49          
                 43.91      1:19.52 (35.61)
        1:53.46 (33.94)     2:31.31 (37.85)
 34 VAT  'A-DEN'                        2:32.00    2:31.83  
     1) Bendtsen, Grethe W76         2) Christensen, Torsten M52    
     3) Brandt Andersen, Pia W30     4) Andersen, Finn Baekgaard M51
                 53.69      1:30.59 (36.90)
        2:02.21 (31.62)     2:31.83 (29.62)
 35 ACUA  'B-COL'                       2:35.90    2:33.94  
     1) Kushner, Mina W51            2) Prencke, Ernesto M59        
     3) Martinez, Jorge M59          4) Ocampo Arango, Patricia W49 
                 42.63      1:23.84 (41.21)
        1:56.92 (33.08)     2:33.94 (37.02)
 36 MOST  'A-USA'                       2:26.90    2:33.99  
     1) Morley, Don T M56            2) Whitlock, Shelly W67        
     3) Smiley, Jon M M45            4) Walshe, Tania R W42         
                 35.45      1:29.98 (54.53)
        2:00.00 (30.02)     2:33.99 (33.99)
 37 TAM  'C-USA'                        2:31.40    2:34.52  
     1) Brewer, Dana C W47           2) Jakobi, Jessica W48         
     3) Wright, Ben M64              4) Haveman, Jon D M42          
                 43.26      1:25.76 (42.50)
        2:07.59 (41.83)     2:34.52 (26.93)
 38 MVM  'E-USA'                        2:35.00    2:34.55  
     1) Donahue, Susan V W46         2) Abney, Greg H M56           
     3) Campbell, Chris M45          4) Sheerer, Ann P W59          
                 43.11      1:26.78 (43.67)
        2:00.87 (34.09)     2:34.55 (33.68)
 39 MICH  'A-USA'                       2:35.00    2:35.23  
     1) Parks, Jennifer A W63        2) Lane, Michael J M39         
     3) Guthrie, Sally K W56         4) Aumiller, Joe F M49         
                 48.51      1:23.88 (35.37)
        2:04.64 (40.76)     2:35.23 (30.59)
 40 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:26.30    2:36.37  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W52              2) Downey, Chris A M55         
     3) Mitchell, Alison A W52       4) Deloney, Wayne A M46        
                 45.12      1:25.94 (40.82)
        2:09.69 (43.75)     2:36.37 (26.68)
 41 MAAC  'A-USA'                       2:15.00    2:36.41  
     1) Focha, Teresa M W45          2) Stoughtenborough, Trina Burt
     3) Young, Julius W M60          4) Field, John F M58           
                 50.94      1:32.30 (41.36)
        2:04.99 (32.69)     2:36.41 (31.42)
 42 MMM  'A-USA'                        2:44.44    2:37.15  
     1) Muth, Daniel F M40           2) Mc Cormick, Teresa K W46    
     3) Milam, Chuck D M61           4) Fruin, Pat W63              
                 34.28      1:23.66 (49.38)
        2:20.19 (56.53)     2:37.15 (16.96)
 43 CMS  'A-USA'                        2:30.90    2:37.17  
     1) Laney, Judith B W54          2) Carney, Kent M59            
     3) Hess, Richard W M52          4) White, LeighAnn W37         
                 50.47      1:33.20 (42.73)
        2:01.71 (28.51)     2:37.17 (35.46)
 44 OAK  'A-USA'                        2:38.00    2:38.79  
     1) Boortz, Mariella J W52       2) Perry, Jim K M62            
     3) Shestakov, Alex I M57        4) Palmer, Teddy W52           
               1:10.71      1:29.48 (18.77)
        2:01.14 (31.66)     2:38.79 (37.65)
 45 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:39.00    2:40.30  
     1) Aren, Aysegul W45            2) Pignani, Stefano M60        
     3) Estrada, Monica W47          4) Tuinstra, Jan Wybrand M51   
                 44.33      1:32.49 (48.16)
        2:07.25 (34.76)     2:40.30 (33.05)
 46 SWFT  'A-BAH'                       2:28.37    2:42.49  
     1) Morley, David F M41          2) Knowles sr., Percival    (Pe
     3) Knowles, Nancy C W49         4) Morley, Susan A W40         
                 30.30      1:15.76 (45.46)
        2:00.62 (44.86)     2:42.49 (41.87)
 47 AURO  'B-CAN'                       2:50.50    2:43.20  
     1) Mitchell, Andrew T M45       2) Chappell, Reginald V M59    
     3) Mitchell, Janet A W46        4) Chappell, Carol W55         
                 41.56      1:22.06 (40.50)
        1:57.45 (35.39)     2:43.20 (45.75)
 48 RAMS  'C-USA'                       2:54.00    2:46.06  
     1) Golden, Virginia L W48       2) Kellogg, George R M54       
     3) Lee, Jane V W57              4) Porcella, David M51         
                 43.64      1:23.79 (40.15)
      2:44.03 (1:20.24)      2:46.06 (2.03)
 49 RARI  'A-ITA'                       2:39.00    2:50.77  
     1) Amato, Maurizio M47          2) Cernich, Velleda W64        
     3) Corio, Lucilla Bianca Maria  4) Massoni, Maurizio M55       
                 47.80      1:40.61 (52.81)
        2:17.23 (36.62)     2:50.77 (33.54)
 50 TOMS  'C-CAN'                       3:00.80    2:51.40  
     1) Babin, Dawn E W55            2) Brankovsky, Martina W45     
     3) Smith, Peter S M60           4) Wyatt, Jonathan M57         
                 45.52      1:32.20 (46.68)
        2:08.65 (36.45)     2:51.40 (42.75)
 51 NVM  'A-USA'                        2:45.00    2:51.95  
     1) Horwege, Ken S M58           2) Bradley, Karen S W44        
     3) Collins, Lyn A W49           4) Dungan, Stuart A M55        
                 48.64      1:36.85 (48.21)
        2:18.66 (41.81)     2:51.95 (33.29)
 52 NVM  'D-USA'                        3:05.00    2:53.58  
     1) Yoakum, Jacqueline W41       2) Malley, Jim M M61           
     3) Johnson, Lucy W59            4) Logan, Allen T M61          
                 47.19      1:32.16 (44.97)
        2:19.40 (47.24)     2:53.58 (34.18)
 53 BAM  'A-USA'                        2:40.00    2:57.15  
     1) Sturges, Steve P M61         2) Lucero, Blythe A W49        
     3) Pastor, Alvaro M60           4) Sarna, Judy W66             
                 43.04      1:33.34 (50.30)
        2:09.48 (36.14)     2:57.15 (47.67)
 54 NVM  'B-USA'                        2:55.00    2:57.28  
     1) Schillinsky, Patricia K W60  2) Ruegg, Loreen M W46         
     3) Herich, Douglas J M49        4) Schillinsky, Charles A M60  
               1:02.32      1:48.75 (46.43)
        2:41.48 (52.73)     2:57.28 (15.80)
 55 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:25.00    2:59.33  
     1) Upshaw, Bob B M57            2) Nelson, Christian M M49     
     3) Moorhead, Mary B W56         4) Walker, Kjersten W58        
                 40.33      1:21.98 (41.65)
        2:17.45 (55.47)     2:59.33 (41.88)
 -- MMM  'B-USA'                        2:59.90         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Newmark, Guy M61             2) Goodlerner, Susan W54       
     3) Herrick, Helen E W47         4) Kocsis, Bruce M54           
 -- NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:21.10         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Benner, Tord E M47           2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M50    
     3) Jewell, Carol W64            4) Hager, Kathryn A W50        
 -- AVAC  'A-USA'                       2:08.50         DQ  
     1) Wittstock, Lynn M W43        2) Wilson, Carol W W49         
     3) Azarfar, Shone M56           4) Thomas, Alan M M57          
 -- MAM  'A-USA'                        2:31.09         DQ  
      Medley not swum in right order
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y W59            2) Caso, Susie A W60           
     3) Clemmons, Jim M56            4) Hale, William C M36         
 -- RINC  'A-USA'                       3:00.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Yoffe-Sharp, Bonnie L W53    2) Smith, Greg S M51           
     3) Jay, John M49                4) Schwartz, Judith E W52      
 -- NVM  'C-USA'                        3:00.00         DQ  
     1) Hodges, Milford D M66        2) Bertram, Jack R M67         
     3) Hickel, Jessie J W48         4) Lambert, Parie E W48        
 -- WCM  'C-USA'                        2:25.00         NS  
     1) Hart, Gene E M54             2) Smyers, Jesse B M60         
     3) Moore, Olivia J W47          4) Gray, Kara L W41            
               2:25.55                     
 -- STAN  'A-USA'                       2:14.00         NS  
     1) Mitchell, Frederick L M54    2) Wall, Eileen A W48          
     3) Smith, Craig W M55           4) Lloyd, Meg S W45            
 -- RHMS  'A-USA'                       2:31.62         NS  
     1) Eriksen, Felicia D W50       2) Ericsson, Ken C M46         
     3) Adkison, Bill M51            4) Powell, Susie W W54         
 
 Event 23  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:14.03  8/15/2005 TAMALPAIS      -USA
                          RICHARD BURNS, KEN FROST, LAURA VAL, NANCY RIDOUT
         Meet: M 2:17.78  2004      HEART ENGLAND  -GBR
                          B LORD, E BROMWICH, J WILSON, J TENNANT
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:09.00    2:15.08M 
     1) Burns, Richard M63           2) Parlapiano, Gary J M59      
     3) Val, Laura B W55             4) Ridout, Nancy J W64         
                 32.59      1:09.81 (37.22)
        1:41.36 (31.55)     2:15.08 (33.72)
  2 USZO  'A-HUN'                       2:15.00    2:18.73  
     1) Balla, Maria W62             2) Balasy, Peter M59           
     3) Csikany, Jozsef M63          4) Patoh, Magdolna W58         
                 37.87      1:13.12 (35.25)
        1:44.95 (31.83)     2:18.73 (33.78)
  3 HOEM  'A-GBR'                       2:20.00    2:21.84  
     1) Cooke, David J M50           2) Bromwich, Elaine W64        
     3) Wilson, Judy A W62           4) Lowe, Arthur A M71          
                 33.47      1:15.85 (42.38)
        1:49.53 (33.68)     2:21.84 (32.31)
  4 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:22.50    2:22.84  
     1) Smith, Robert S M63          2) Imwalle, Catherine J W56    
     3) Ward, Joy W64                4) Bruce, Bob A M58            
                 33.70      1:16.56 (42.86)
        2:16.41 (59.85)      2:22.84 (6.43)
  5 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       2:23.00    2:26.95  
     1) Bergengren, Peter M68        2) Kroner, Matthias M63        
     3) Bure, Harriet W60            4) Rainer, Margareta W57       
                 37.11      1:15.53 (38.42)
        1:53.78 (38.25)     2:26.95 (33.17)
  6 TAM  'B-USA'                        2:13.99    2:27.01  
     1) Lynch, Brooke W57            2) Frost, Kenneth A M62        
     3) Thomas, Dick W M59           4) Carroll, Glenda G W63       
                 37.31      1:11.79 (34.48)
        2:04.13 (52.34)     2:27.01 (22.88)
  7 HIMA  'A-USA'                       2:25.00    2:27.51  
     1) Barnett-Sallee, BettyAnn P W 2) Cundall, Roger L M61        
     3) Thurston, Becky J W58        4) Budde, James C M61          
                 36.33      1:17.08 (40.75)
        1:58.64 (41.56)     2:27.51 (28.87)
  8 FACT  'B-USA'                       2:29.00    2:32.95  
     1) Moore, Meredith A W57        2) Wiedamann, Karl E M68       
     3) Wilson, Meegan J W58         4) Wallace, William S M62      
                 41.94      1:21.36 (39.42)
        2:01.92 (40.56)     2:32.95 (31.03)
  9 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:51.00    2:37.19  
     1) Thornton, Kim S W54          2) Granovsky, Lora W56         
     3) Stewart, Dick M66            4) Angell, Tom M66             
                 46.57      1:35.14 (48.57)
        2:33.77 (58.63)      2:37.19 (3.42)
 10 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:37.00    2:38.69  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M73           2) Scott, Stephanie I W59      
     3) Dash, Melon W51              4) Burr, Ken M M62             
                 41.91      1:33.74 (51.83)
        2:08.34 (34.60)     2:38.69 (30.35)
 11 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:18.50    2:38.96  
     1) Casey, Kathrine J W58        2) Peterson, Steven B M60      
     3) Welch, Sarah W59             4) Nordby, Michael C M65       
                 44.28      1:21.34 (37.06)
        2:05.54 (44.20)     2:38.96 (33.42)
 12 UOPM  'A-USA'                       2:51.50    2:39.06  
     1) Van Dyke, Fred M88           2) Leslie, Juliana W58         
     3) Van Dyke, Ben F M56          4) De Moss, Sally W54          
                 47.14      1:36.35 (49.21)
        2:04.88 (28.53)     2:39.06 (34.18)
 13 HERM  'A-DEN'                       2:56.00    2:41.18  
     1) Kraus-Jensen, Lars M62       2) Groenbech, Winnie W53       
     3) Johansen, Jan M66            4) Velin, Kirsten Bodil W62    
                 39.41      1:26.81 (47.40)
      2:30.42 (1:03.61)     2:41.18 (10.76)
 14 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:25.00    2:41.47  
     1) Cazalet, Shirley M W57       2) Bridges, Ross A M59         
     3) Hayashi, Stephen T M60       4) Hafner, Jan E W64           
               1:05.23      1:20.63 (15.40)
        2:00.32 (39.69)     2:41.47 (41.15)
 15 MSBC  'A-CAN'                       2:31.00    2:42.13  
     1) Carmichael, Rod M55          2) warren, sue R W65           
     3) Rhodes, Avila W50            4) Szasz, Ivan M70             
                 37.06      1:30.84 (53.78)
      2:42.13 (1:11.29)                    
 16 STAN  'B-USA'                       2:36.00    2:42.48  
     1) Fasbender, Barry A M69       2) Barnea, Daniela W62         
     3) Berek, Jonathan S M58        4) Cherry, Barbara D W51       
                 43.17      1:27.68 (44.51)
        2:03.83 (36.15)     2:42.48 (38.65)
 17 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:39.00    2:42.93  
     1) Kay, Ann W72                 2) Mortensen, Carl E M62       
     3) Mc Lachlan, Murray L M65     4) Langmuir, Virginia K W54    
                 48.70      1:30.08 (41.38)
        2:05.96 (35.88)     2:42.93 (36.97)
 18 TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:37.00    2:47.02  
     1) Proebsting, Arlene W63       2) Todd, Richard T M64         
     3) Fairfield, Allison G W49     4) Fairfield, David M M67      
                 55.47      1:33.76 (38.29)
        2:14.01 (40.25)     2:47.02 (33.01)
 19 WARR  'A-AUS'                       2:47.00    2:47.31  
     1) Lith, Arthur M71             2) Harrison, Marion Joyce W56  
     3) Van Gelder, Max M76          4) Levett, Suzanne W66         
                 45.08      1:29.66 (44.58)
        2:10.91 (41.25)     2:47.31 (36.40)
 20 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:53.29    2:48.34  
     1) Gilchrist, Linda W59         2) Silva, Erika E W68          
     3) Jones, Ashley O M75          4) Parker, Barrett J M63       
                 45.26      1:39.41 (54.15)
        2:38.54 (59.13)      2:48.34 (9.80)
 21 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:20.00    2:50.09  
     1) Galine, Donald L M61         2) Zurlinden, Elisabeth W63    
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W66      4) Selmer, John R M61          
               2:18.20      2:50.09 (31.89)
 22 EGYM  'A-EGY'                       3:00.00    2:52.92  
     1) Elattar, Sohair W57          2) Elhage, Marie W41           
     3) Hamada, Ahmed Gawad M67      4) Nasser, Essam M75           
               1:19.02      1:37.25 (18.23)
      2:43.12 (1:05.87)      2:52.92 (9.80)
 23 ALMA  'A-USA'                       3:15.00    2:54.79  
     1) Jochim, Christian M58        2) Lee, John M M59             
     3) Dobisz, Elizabeth A W53      4) Tegner, Thyra W71           
                 39.29      1:17.90 (38.61)
        2:07.08 (49.18)     2:54.79 (47.71)
 24 DAM  'A-USA'                        2:57.10    2:55.56  
     1) Norris, Robert F M68         2) Munn, Susan L W68           
     3) Dugan, Betty L W65           4) Landes, Paul H M56          
                 43.97    1:51.16 (1:07.19)
        2:26.44 (35.28)     2:55.56 (29.12)
 25 VMST  'A-USA'                       2:48.90    2:57.35  
     1) Schreiner, Beth W65          2) Butts, Howard U M65         
     3) Boslego, Barbara E W55       4) Woods, Tom M M63            
                 46.83      1:39.05 (52.22)
      2:45.67 (1:06.62)     2:57.35 (11.68)
 26 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:52.45    2:58.41  
     1) Jebe, Margit H W68           2) Puchalski, Donald J M67     
     3) Stollmeyer, Michael A M69    4) Henderson, Martha J W70     
                 47.45      1:27.06 (39.61)
        2:12.36 (45.30)     2:58.41 (46.05)
 27 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:50.00    3:00.03  
     1) Boscovich, Harold O M64      2) Lane, Ed M67                
     3) Reilly, Karen S W53          4) Tukua, Karen M W56          
                 53.82      1:43.51 (49.69)
        2:22.24 (38.73)     3:00.03 (37.79)
 28 NOVA  'B-USA'                       2:51.50    3:00.41  
     1) Smethurst, Everett W M71     2) Dauser, John W M50          
     3) Deschenes, Elizabeth P W53   4) Caldwell, Dionne B W74      
                 46.50      1:26.62 (40.12)
        2:14.62 (48.00)     3:00.41 (45.79)
 29 MOST  'A-USA'                       2:46.80    3:01.23  
     1) Boyer, Kathy M W52           2) Kight, Betty G W65          
     3) Marchbanks, Jerry L M71      4) Halff, Henry M M64          
                 47.51      1:38.58 (51.07)
      2:54.81 (1:16.23)      3:01.23 (6.42)
 30 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:31.00    3:03.42  
     1) Cassidy, Andrew P M61        2) Cohen, Jeremy M M58         
     3) Anson, Susan C W66           4) Coleman, Kate A W64         
               1:04.14      1:27.84 (23.70)
        2:21.26 (53.42)     3:03.42 (42.16)
 31 PNA  'B-USA'                        2:20.50    3:04.28  
     1) Carlson, Lee A M66           2) Sawyer, Dennis L M62        
     3) Litt, Arni H W60             4) Ensign, Jeanne W60          
                 43.73      1:26.46 (42.73)
        2:18.42 (51.96)     3:04.28 (45.86)
 32 MAM  'A-USA'                        3:33.66    3:05.89  
     1) Mc Partland, Peg K W64       2) Mc Gregor, Cary D M56       
     3) Bruce, John D M59            4) Bauer, Carol S W68          
                 56.04      1:35.17 (39.13)
        2:09.53 (34.36)     3:05.89 (56.36)
 33 GSM  'A-USA'                        2:50.50    3:10.23  
     1) Rosenbaum, Barbara I W65     2) Fanelli, Michael M52        
     3) Katz, Jerry A M68            4) Fisher, Jane R W70          
                 57.20      1:37.64 (40.44)
        2:35.55 (57.91)     3:10.23 (34.68)
 34 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:40.00    3:11.16  
     1) Meltz, Steve Y M53           2) McDermott, Ann Y W52        
     3) Sharlin, Judith W53          4) Edwards, James K M84        
                 49.50      1:35.00 (45.50)
        2:32.07 (57.07)     3:11.16 (39.09)
 35 TCAM  'B-USA'                       2:53.00    3:12.27  
     1) Spaith, Dede A W51           2) Kleman, Karl F M66          
     3) Mc Vicker, Julie M W62       4) Friel, Edward J M76         
               1:16.82      1:33.25 (16.43)
      2:38.30 (1:05.05)     3:12.27 (33.97)
 36 TVM  'C-USA'                        2:56.00    3:24.28  
     1) Fewster, Robert F M68        2) Herzer, Donald E M78        
     3) Maguire, Nancy F W56         4) Curtis, Linda L W50         
                 53.06    2:03.21 (1:10.15)
        2:49.78 (46.57)     3:24.28 (34.50)
 37 MVM  'F-USA'                        3:30.00    3:29.32  
     1) Ingalls, Donald A M68        2) Curry, Kate W70             
     3) Renshaw, Diane W61           4) Dibner, Phillip C M58       
                 46.21    1:50.11 (1:03.90)
      2:51.07 (1:00.96)     3:29.32 (38.25)
 38 RINC  'B-USA'                       2:40.00    3:31.18  
     1) Young, James P M64           2) Dawson, Bunny S W78         
     3) Smith, Patrick L M58         4) Yoon-Yeates, Marcia C W56   
                 45.66    2:06.97 (1:21.31)
        2:49.32 (42.35)     3:31.18 (41.86)
 39 USF  'A-USA'                        3:16.03    3:32.66  
     1) Grohe, William E M73         2) Requadt, Carol A W69        
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W62       4) Galvin, Barry T M73         
               1:09.10      1:57.85 (48.75)
        2:52.01 (54.16)     3:32.66 (40.65)
 -- HIMA  'B-USA'                       2:30.00         DQ  
      Swimmer did not finish - Misc
     1) Knight, Vernon E M72         2) Stowell, Diane M W72        
     3) Ryan, Gary J M57             4) Reid, Colleen G W57         
 -- RINC  'A-USA'                       3:15.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Weiss, Stan M58              2) Brooks, Nancy J W64         
     3) Kelly, Sue W58               4) Lorton, Jack N M65          
 
 Event 23  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:38.67  7/18/2005 OAHU KIOICHO   -JPN
                          M SEINO, K YAMADA, H SUGIMOTO, M KAMIYA
         Meet: M 2:41.12  2004      SOIK HELLAS    -SWE
                          K GJORES, M KRONER, P BERGENGREN, B GRILLI
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 OACL  'A-JPN'                       2:36.00    2:40.28M 
     1) Seino, Mampei M74            2) Yamada, Keiko W68           
     3) Sugimoto, Harumi W68         4) Kamiya, Masayasu M74        
                 39.96      1:29.70 (49.74)
        2:07.92 (38.22)     2:40.28 (32.36)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:42.00    2:45.03  
     1) Brown, Donald L M73          2) Hirsch, Ann M W75           
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R M67        4) Kraetzer, Midge S W68       
                 41.09                     
            2:06.29 ( )     2:45.03 (38.74)
  3 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       2:48.00    2:55.96  
     1) Gjoeres, Kerstin W79         2) Jutner, Bo M61              
     3) Eriksson, Ingvar M62         4) Widahl, Eva-Britt (Eva Birgi
                 50.16      1:35.22 (45.06)
        2:09.64 (34.42)     2:55.96 (46.32)
  4 TOMS  'D-CAN'                       2:51.90    2:56.98  
     1) Oliver, Judie D W74          2) Tucker, Beverley J W71      
     3) Straka, Peter M63            4) Smith, Christopher J M74    
                 50.30      1:49.29 (58.99)
        2:41.97 (52.68)     2:56.98 (15.01)
  5 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:58.90    2:58.49  
     1) Jordan, Barbara S W69        2) Perilman, Jim E M67         
     3) Haworth, A Emory M70         4) Alexander, Joan E W74       
                 51.74      1:34.53 (42.79)
      2:38.90 (1:04.37)     2:58.49 (19.59)
  6 USZO  'A-HUN'                       2:50.00    2:59.01  
     1) Banki H., Bela M86           2) Kaszonyi, Ilona W69         
     3) Kovats, Miklos M66           4) Angyalfoeldi, Eva W62       
                 50.91      1:44.55 (53.64)
      2:59.01 (1:14.46)                    
  7 BRNO  'A-CZE'                       2:58.00    3:00.28  
     1) Fibirova, Jana W64           2) Rebickova, Jarmila W76      
     3) Pokorny, Frantisek M65       4) Ziegler, Jan M81            
                 50.16      1:49.17 (59.01)
        2:26.15 (36.98)     3:00.28 (34.13)
  8 SDSM  'B-USA'                       2:44.90    3:00.32  
     1) Webster, Dale A M80          2) Williams, Anne H W68        
     3) Baker, Gini M W56            4) Kimball, Ken M76            
                 44.00      1:32.57 (48.57)
        2:24.52 (51.95)     3:00.32 (35.80)
  9 MICH  'A-USA'                       3:06.24    3:11.82  
     1) Thompson, Frank L M55        2) Reese, J John M81           
     3) Nochman, Lois Kivi W82       4) Gogola, Laura J W70         
                 35.61      1:28.39 (52.78)
        2:26.89 (58.50)     3:11.82 (44.93)
 10 NCMS  'A-USA'                       2:57.98    3:13.53  
     1) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E W7 2) Kremer, Sandra L W70        
     3) Webber, Dick N M77           4) Weiss, Edward J M66         
                 54.71      1:50.23 (55.52)
        2:33.44 (43.21)     3:13.53 (40.09)
 11 RINC  'A-USA'                       3:30.00    3:17.96  
     1) Turkington, Connie K W69     2) Callison, Barbara F W73     
     3) Shaw, James F M65            4) Anderson, Paul N M73        
               1:01.13    2:01.93 (1:00.80)
        2:36.24 (34.31)     3:17.96 (41.72)
 12 IM  'A-USA'                         3:30.00    3:18.49  
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M W61         2) Snyder, Hannelore W76       
     3) Maine, Thomas O M81          4) Pohlmann, John T M63        
                 45.12    1:51.97 (1:06.85)
        2:42.01 (50.04)     3:18.49 (36.48)
 13 O*H*  'A-USA'                       3:05.00    3:20.07  
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi M73           2) Smith, Melinda J W54        
     3) Foster, Warren A M81         4) Waite, Nancy A W72          
               1:07.71      1:24.95 (17.24)
      2:37.09 (1:12.14)     3:20.07 (42.98)
 14 NEM  'A-USA'                        3:19.50    3:24.72  
     1) Smith, Petey M H W82         2) Kronfeld, Louis R M63       
     3) Coupe, George J M66          4) Burrill, Billie Ann W85     
               1:14.77      1:53.65 (38.88)
        2:30.11 (36.46)     3:24.72 (54.61)
 15 TOMS  'E-CAN'                       3:18.00    3:27.25  
     1) Bryce, Glad A W72            2) Monne, John N K M76         
     3) Eisele, Sylvia W77           4) Martin, Stuart L M72        
                 58.97      1:49.37 (50.40)
        2:46.09 (56.72)     3:27.25 (41.16)
 16 MVN  'A-USA'                        3:30.25    3:29.93  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W60     2) Rolph, Robert W M75         
     3) Colonnese, Michael A M62     4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W85     
                 48.51    1:53.49 (1:04.98)
        2:34.34 (40.85)     3:29.93 (55.59)
 17 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:40.00    3:34.03  
     1) Peterson, Dick A M69         2) Panko, Stanley E M68        
     3) Mc Cubbin, Miek W71          4) Lambertson, Ann M W76       
                 44.55      1:29.67 (45.12)
        2:29.55 (59.88)   3:34.03 (1:04.48)
 18 TAM  'A-USA'                        3:10.01    3:43.10  
     1) Alexandre, Mary L W71        2) Crotts, Roland M63          
     3) Cook, Robert J M74           4) Heim, Bea T W81             
               1:01.08      1:45.59 (44.51)
        2:36.02 (50.43)   3:43.10 (1:07.08)
 19 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:44.10    3:45.07  
     1) Stretch, Nancy A W66         2) Strand, Robert M60          
     3) Meyer, Margery W84           4) Rice, Denis T M74           
                 56.01      1:30.17 (34.16)
      3:23.07 (1:52.90)     3:45.07 (22.00)
 20 SP  'A-BRA'                         3:10.00    3:46.21  
     1) Martins, Lynaldo C M80       2) Lacerda de Figueirre, Nadir 
     3) Melo, Marilia Barreiros Co W 4) Heineken, Wolf D M68        
               1:06.38                     
            3:09.76 ( )     3:46.21 (36.45)
 21 RINC  'B-USA'                       4:50.00    3:50.86  
     1) Post, Donald E M62           2) Baxter, Cindy P W74         
     3) Gelles, Edith B W70          4) Swan, Benjamin D M75        
                 48.63    1:51.20 (1:02.57)
      3:08.84 (1:17.64)     3:50.86 (42.02)
 22 USF  'B-USA'                        4:07.00    3:59.98  
     1) Danielson, Bob D M76         2) Byrnes, Ilse M W79          
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W59      4) Schomburg, Richard D M80    
                 49.46    2:18.91 (1:29.45)
        3:15.65 (56.74)     3:59.98 (44.33)
 -- SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:32.10         NS  
     1) Jordan, Betsy T W69          2) Andersen, Peter M63         
     3) Piemme, Frank M M81          4) Little, Jeanne W69          
               3:04.76                     
 -- TPE  'A-TPE'                        2:42.90         NS  
     1) Lee, Hsiu-Chen W70           2) Hsu, Yue-Yun W49            
     3) Chu, Shih-Ming M70           4) Lin, Chen-I M73             
 -- USF  'A-USA'                        3:09.05         NS  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W78     2) Fleming, Jack C M71         
     3) Allen, Susan J W62           4) Osborne, Daniel R M72       
 
 Event 23  Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:18.52  7/19/2004 SUNWAY         -JPN
                          S AZUMA, Y, S YONEZAWA, M KURATA
         Meet: M 3:24.04  2002      SUN            -JPN
                          S AZUMA, M KURATA, Y, Y SUGIYAMA
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       3:15.99    3:34.33  
     1) Silverstein, Lou M80         2) Taylor, Carol P W77         
     3) Von Isser, Max M87           4) Kinney, Nancy W77           
                 56.26      1:49.58 (53.32)
      3:10.93 (1:21.35)     3:34.33 (23.40)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        4:10.00    4:21.72  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W85      2) Stupfel, Norman E M74       
     3) Howell, Jae W84              4) Trask, Fred W M79           
                                2:13.25 ( )
      3:33.88 (1:20.63)     4:21.72 (47.84)
  3 RINC  'A-USA'                       4:45.00    4:22.49  
     1) Blackledge, Nan L W82        2) Weiss, Patsy E W83          
     3) Motmans, August M79          4) Keller, Walter L M88        
                 57.81    2:22.81 (1:25.00)
      3:40.32 (1:17.51)     4:22.49 (42.17)
  4 SDSM  'A-USA'                       4:12.20    4:25.00  
     1) Haver, Tom M88               2) Wolle, Marian E W78         
     3) Pipes, Adrienne S W72        4) Schmidt, Jurgen B M83       
                 54.71    2:52.76 (1:58.05)
      4:11.30 (1:18.54)     4:25.00 (13.70)
 -- FACT  'A-USA'                       3:28.29         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Cederlund, Bunny W85         2) Campbell, Joan K W76        
     3) Macdonald, Robert C M78      4) Hiers, James L M82          

     

 Hy-Tek Meet Services                           8/8/2006 - 12:36PM
  XI FINAWorld Masters Championships 2006, Sanction #: 38-06-16   
 
 Event 24  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:43.75  6/8/2004  GOLD RUSH      -JPN
                          M OKUHARA, Y OZAWA, Y SUDO, K NAKAMURA
         Meet: M 1:43.75  2004      GOLD RUSH      -JPN
                          M OKUHARA, Y OZAWA, Y SUDO, K NAKAMURA
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:45.00    1:43.30W 
     1) Holsman, Trent T M26         2) Von Hartitzsch, Melanie K W2
     3) Tamayo, Nicole D W27         4) Greenwood, Scott C M29      
                 24.13        52.69 (28.56)
        1:20.26 (27.57)     1:43.30 (23.04)
  2 SDSM  'A-USA'                       1:44.70    1:45.20  
     1) Terry, Alison N W33          2) Defelice, Heather M W27     
     3) Pentland, Matthew T M30      4) Conway, Adam M M28          
                 27.43        57.08 (29.65)
        1:21.53 (24.45)     1:45.20 (23.67)
  3 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:46.99    1:45.25  
     1) Jones, Ryan C M27            2) Brown, Andy M M28           
     3) Pietras, Gina E W31          4) Dewes, Nicole J W32         
                 24.33        49.27 (24.94)
        1:17.11 (27.84)     1:45.25 (28.14)
  4 SSM  'A-USA'                        1:47.00    1:46.27  
     1) Malagrino, Dylan O M28       2) Helm, Lisa A W27            
     3) Hunt, Darlene L W25          4) Weston, Benjamin C M25      
                 24.65        53.52 (28.87)
        1:22.33 (28.81)     1:46.27 (23.94)
  5 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:44.00    1:46.73  
     1) Jones, Clayton P M27         2) Fiene, Jonathan P M28       
     3) Salmeen, Annette E W32       4) Moreno, Cara B W30          
                 24.67        48.75 (24.08)
        1:16.81 (28.06)     1:46.73 (29.92)
  6 BAF  'A-GBR'                        1:52.00    1:49.83  
     1) Ferguson, Neil M27           2) Scott, Alys W28             
     3) Wroot, Victoria W25          4) Daniell, Gary M27           
                 25.47        55.31 (29.84)
        1:25.46 (30.15)     1:49.83 (24.37)
  7 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       1:48.00    1:51.86  
     1) Uzcategui, Daniel M25        2) Peralta, Irene M W33        
     3) Nino, Mariana W34            4) Becerra, Fernando M25       
                 26.64        55.73 (29.09)
        1:25.87 (30.14)     1:51.86 (25.99)
  8 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:47.00    1:52.35  
     1) Leahy, James P M26           2) Adkison, Sophia W26         
     3) Spieker, Patricia (Lindy) L  4) Gaggero, David M30          
                 25.18        55.09 (29.91)
        1:27.39 (32.30)     1:52.35 (24.96)
  9 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:55.84    1:53.20  
     1) Wang, Jiajia W27             2) Polito, Chip M30            
     3) Jacob, Michael C M29         4) Bode, Christy M W30         
                 29.68        56.20 (26.52)
        1:22.07 (25.87)     1:53.20 (31.13)
 10 STAN  'B-USA'                       1:44.00    1:54.55  
     1) Foster, Eric Q M25           2) Shulman, Sarah M W26        
     3) Girard-Hughes, Erin E W26    4) Peterson, Jeff R M28        
                 26.12        58.18 (32.06)
        1:29.29 (31.11)     1:54.55 (25.26)
 11 SBM  'A-USA'                        1:51.00    1:55.47  
     1) Cairns, Christina M W28      2) Beard, David J M28          
     3) Illgen, Anne N W31           4) Stewart, Chad M M32         
                 29.16        57.93 (28.77)
        1:29.36 (31.43)     1:55.47 (26.11)
 12 CNC  'A-FRA'                        1:58.80    1:56.15  
     1) Mouren, Sébastien M27        2) Garioud, Emmanuelle W33     
     3) Tehei, Témaui M30            4) Hasholder, Lise W28         
                 25.06      1:02.15 (37.09)
        1:24.16 (22.01)     1:56.15 (31.99)
 13 CRAQ  'A-USA'                       1:50.50    1:59.88  
     1) Maynor, Jeff D M28           2) Johnston, Shelly R W26      
     3) Robelot, Reed A M26          4) McKnight, Laurie J W34      
                 25.97        53.11 (27.14)
        1:18.94 (25.83)     1:59.88 (40.94)
 14 SNV  'A-FRA'                        1:54.00    2:01.45  
     1) Sailly, Frédéric M27         2) Sailly, Emilie W27          
     3) Faucheux, Gwenaelle W28      4) Bex, Philippe F M36         
                 26.12      1:02.57 (36.45)
        1:35.28 (32.71)     2:01.45 (26.17)
 15 ANV  'A-MEX'                        2:03.00    2:04.70  
     1) Vargasmena, David M26        2) Arteaga, Carla W29          
     3) Roldan, Maria Guadalupe W30  4) Montejano, Luis M25         
                 49.35      1:02.22 (12.87)
        1:36.50 (34.28)     2:04.70 (28.20)
 16 MVM  'A-USA'                        2:10.00    2:08.61  
     1) Williams, Brian H M33        2) Dibner, Reilly R W26        
     3) Maurer, Laura E W29          4) Haik, Florent M30           
                 31.74      1:06.41 (34.67)
        1:40.19 (33.78)     2:08.61 (28.42)
 -- GR  'A-JPN'                         1:52.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Mori, Takeshi M29            2) Sudo, Yoshihisa M29         
     3) Hoshino, Ayako W27           4) Nakamura, Arisa W27         
 
 Event 24  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:42.44  2/15/2004 AZ & PC        -NED
                          A KOSTEN, C MARSMAN, T VAN GORKOM, E VAN NORDEN
         Meet: M 1:44.83  1988      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 GR  'A-JPN'                         1:42.40    1:42.93M 
     1) Okuhara, Miho W28            2) Shirata, Nahomi W30         
     3) Nakamura, Kentaro M31        4) Shirata, Tatsuaki M32       
                 27.01        54.43 (27.42)
        1:18.86 (24.43)     1:42.93 (24.07)
  2 TYR  'A-USA'                        1:48.25    1:47.16  
     1) Bergstedt, Brent M M26       2) Mc Cue, Marika W W43        
     3) Smit, Robbert-Paul A M37     4) Stein, Jennifer L W43       
                 25.55        54.03 (28.48)
        1:18.68 (24.65)     1:47.16 (28.48)
  3 MSBC  'B-CAN'                       1:50.50    1:48.15  
     1) Oldham, Mark I M37           2) Naess, Victoria S W30       
     3) Macdonald, Sarah I W46       4) Hooper, James C M35         
                 25.14        52.80 (27.66)
        1:20.49 (27.69)     1:48.15 (27.66)
  4 ACBB  'A-FRA'                       1:50.00    1:48.77  
     1) Huynh, Eric M39              2) Mordant, Sophie W31         
     3) Mathias, Caroline W30        4) Fayolle, Olivier M39        
                 25.80        54.57 (28.77)
        1:23.66 (29.09)     1:48.77 (25.11)
  5 NOVA  'A-USA'                       1:55.00    1:49.17  
     1) Delgado, Felipe M33          2) Reilly-Fegan, Margaret W37  
     3) Mc Gookin, Alison L W31      4) Dideum, Patrick J M25       
                 24.28        54.78 (30.50)
        1:24.51 (29.73)     1:49.17 (24.66)
  6 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:50.00    1:49.26  
     1) Larson, Gary L M35           2) Welting, Laureen W41        
     3) Deasy, Michelle C W34        4) Sagisi, Patrick C M35       
                 25.68        53.50 (27.82)
        1:23.99 (30.49)     1:49.26 (25.27)
  7 BAF  'A-GBR'                        1:58.00    1:49.64  
     1) Mantle, Stuart M26           2) Jardine, Catherine W29      
     3) McCullough, Karen W29        4) Vaughan, Nicolus M42        
                 25.66        54.91 (29.25)
        1:24.07 (29.16)     1:49.64 (25.57)
  8 MVM  'B-USA'                        1:50.00    1:50.28  
     1) Lang, Brent D M38            2) Sugiura, C Misa W37         
     3) Silver, Maike G W40          4) Desouza, Jose C M35         
                 24.56        54.41 (29.85)
        1:25.19 (30.78)     1:50.28 (25.09)
  9 GULL  'A-ITA'                       1:48.50    1:50.54  
     1) Colorio, Barbara W31         2) Colombo, Silvia C W30       
     3) Battiston, Simone M31        4) Uncescu, Christinel M39     
                 27.00        56.53 (29.53)
        1:25.03 (28.50)     1:50.54 (25.51)
 10 TAM  'A-USA'                        1:48.20    1:50.93  
     1) Fahy, Joey T M29             2) Wolford, Shannon D W34      
     3) Lugassy, Heather R W36       4) Baechtiger, Walter M M33    
                 27.43        56.28 (28.85)
        1:25.28 (29.00)     1:50.93 (25.65)
 11 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:48.50    1:51.29  
     1) Hanley, Catherine C W34      2) Ghiggeri, Michelle D W37    
     3) Smyers, Justin M M31         4) Montoya, Tom O M39          
                 29.92        59.65 (29.73)
        1:47.13 (47.48)      1:51.29 (4.16)
 12 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:52.64    1:52.42  
     1) Joyce, Kevin T M34           2) Herlihy, Thomas B M30       
     3) Edwards, Jill W35            4) Batcheller, Jennifer A W38  
                 26.93        52.16 (25.23)
        1:21.55 (29.39)     1:52.42 (30.87)
 13 MAM  'A-USA'                        1:56.38    1:52.99  
     1) Selinger, Ili R M33          2) Kaufman, Seth J M38         
     3) Pope, Susan A W39            4) Rublein, Susanne P W36      
                 25.88        52.51 (26.63)
        1:43.88 (51.37)      1:52.99 (9.11)
 14 GEN  'A-SUI'                        1:43.50    1:53.23  
     1) Caprani, Eric-Jacques M35    2) Lindo, Fatima W44           
     3) van Engelen, Francisco Javie 4) Courvoisier, Regula W40     
                 25.46        55.60 (30.14)
        1:21.00 (25.40)     1:53.23 (32.23)
 15 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:44.00    1:54.07  
     1) Gilman, Matthew B M30        2) Otto, Julia W27             
     3) Baran, Jennifer A W31        4) Green, Julian M35           
                 25.92        57.22 (31.30)
        1:26.57 (29.35)     1:54.07 (27.50)
 16 RARI  'A-ITA'                       1:52.00    1:54.21  
     1) Mattacchione, Matteo M28     2) Bosetto, Daniela W26        
     3) Corio, Lucilla Bianca Maria  4) Borghi, Stefano M43         
                 24.88        56.39 (31.51)
        1:28.45 (32.06)     1:54.21 (25.76)
 17 WMST  'A-USA'                       1:50.00    1:54.22  
     1) Holmes, David S M42          2) Annelin, Elisa M W27        
     3) Koch, Laura K W30            4) Leutner, Gerard P M42       
                 26.73        58.45 (31.72)
        1:41.51 (43.06)     1:54.22 (12.71)
 18 TOMS  'A-CAN'                       1:53.20    1:55.13  
     1) Shenhar, Michal W32          2) Diaz, Rodolfo F M30         
     3) Ross, Duncan A M41           4) Mayville, Janet C W32       
                 32.19      1:01.10 (28.91)
        1:28.12 (27.02)     1:55.13 (27.01)
 19 CARL  'A-USA'                       2:05.22    1:55.57  
     1) Swain, Sean C M35            2) Farmer, Leanne C W34        
     3) Pursell, Kirsten H W39       4) O'Gorman, Shawn K M47       
                 25.95        58.26 (32.31)
        1:29.70 (31.44)     1:55.57 (25.87)
 20 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:00.00    1:55.78  
     1) Johnson, Ron A M42           2) Beisheim, Amy C W26         
     3) Duringer, Nicole R W26       4) Tittle, Kenneth W M43       
                 28.53        59.63 (31.10)
        1:28.49 (28.86)     1:55.78 (27.29)
 21 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       1:55.25    1:56.37  
     1) Sayago Castro, Daniel M39    2) Chacon, Marcela W32         
     3) Mauri, Carolina W37          4) Rivas Garro, Rodolfo M35    
                 28.52        59.56 (31.04)
        1:52.81 (53.25)      1:56.37 (3.56)
 22 NEM  'A-USA'                        1:57.00    1:57.18  
     1) Holmes, Jessica A W35        2) Garrow, Kendra A W32        
     3) Joe, Stephan P M31           4) Walkenhorst, Jared W M32    
                 30.69      1:05.43 (34.74)
        1:32.04 (26.61)     1:57.18 (25.14)
 23 OREG  'A-USA'                       1:59.50    1:57.86  
     1) Fitzpatrick, William J M33   2) Lewis, Robin L W39          
     3) Austin, Connie E W38         4) Elliott, Scot J M32         
                 26.08        57.60 (31.52)
        1:30.46 (32.86)     1:57.86 (27.40)
 24 AKMS  'B-USA'                       2:01.00    1:58.37  
     1) Dixon, Matthew N M44         2) O'Brien, Anne M W36         
     3) Von Hofen, Paige J W28       4) Carpenter, Clint A M31      
                 28.29      1:01.54 (33.25)
        1:53.63 (52.09)      1:58.37 (4.74)
 25 TVM  'A-USA'                        2:08.00    1:58.66  
     1) Marian, Jaime M33            2) Castillo Swanson, Eileen W31
     3) Pearson, Loren J W31         4) Ridosko, Daniel M33         
                 27.89        59.31 (31.42)
        1:32.64 (33.33)     1:58.66 (26.02)
 26 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:02.34    1:59.89  
     1) Delp, Anne W33               2) Vinall, Julia A W38         
     3) Velasco, Donald T M39        4) Karlsrud, Steven M M43      
                 33.38      1:05.18 (31.80)
        1:33.01 (27.83)     1:59.89 (26.88)
 27 RMST  'A-USA'                       2:04.01    1:59.92  
     1) O'Reilly, Jennifer M W27     2) Carlson, John M35           
     3) Fry, Jessica L W26           4) Nakazawa, Muraji M50        
                 29.50        58.12 (28.62)
        1:28.83 (30.71)     1:59.92 (31.09)
 28 ONDA  'A-ITA'                       2:04.00    2:00.40  
     1) Dal Monego, Gabriele M28     2) Bittante, Michela W41       
     3) Zanella, Tamara W31          4) Idi, Lorenzo M33            
                 28.18      1:00.89 (32.71)
        1:34.60 (33.71)     2:00.40 (25.80)
 29 WCM  'C-USA'                        2:06.00    2:00.63  
     1) Bailey, Jamie L W35          2) Kessler, Carol Ann W42      
     3) Leary, Neil M40              4) Mikus-Mahoney, Joshua W M29 
                 33.29      1:05.35 (32.06)
        1:32.03 (26.68)     2:00.63 (28.60)
 30 MNM  'B-ITA'                        1:57.90    2:00.64  
     1) Bertoni, Stefano M44         2) Lodi, Vincenzo M39          
     3) De Biasio, Silvia W37        4) Mezzadri, Manuela W32       
                 28.84        55.27 (26.43)
        1:28.74 (33.47)     2:00.64 (31.90)
 31 MELO  'A-USA'                       1:57.00    2:00.79  
     1) Mauney, David M M38          2) Young, Anne C W28           
     3) Eisner, Sarah L W35          4) Bianchi, Tito J M35         
                 27.13      1:01.80 (34.67)
        1:58.48 (56.68)      2:00.79 (2.31)
 32 MVM  'C-USA'                        2:14.00    2:02.66  
     1) Mc Donald, Emeric J M44      2) Gee, Sharlene L W40         
     3) Walsh, Kelly A W40           4) Cousineau, B Paul M35       
                 26.02        55.78 (29.76)
        1:34.32 (38.54)     2:02.66 (28.34)
 33 CHIC  'C-USA'                       2:15.00    2:03.16  
     1) Panighetti, Anna T W30       2) Petruzzelli, Ken P M33      
     3) Asnault, Wendy J W37         4) Reynolds, Scott M37         
                 31.73      1:02.40 (30.67)
        1:59.41 (57.01)      2:03.16 (3.75)
 34 MV  'A-VEN'                         1:58.00    2:04.46  
     1) Gomez, Jaime M40             2) Chacon, Gabriela W31        
     3) Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana R  4) Indriago, Omar A M35        
                 27.66      1:03.16 (35.50)
        1:36.22 (33.06)     2:04.46 (28.24)
 35 DEL  'A-GER'                        2:05.00    2:04.65  
     1) Jammer, Sabine W30           2) Ploeger, Frank M40          
     3) Noack, Jenny W31             4) Ziebuhr, Andreas M34        
                 32.65      1:01.83 (29.18)
        1:54.51 (52.68)     2:04.65 (10.14)
 36 TAM  'B-USA'                        2:01.70    2:06.99  
     1) Mascheroni, Andy M49         2) Robinson, Michele L W27     
     3) Baechtiger, Jasmine M W37    4) Martin, Blair L M27         
                 30.48      1:04.52 (34.04)
        1:38.39 (33.87)     2:06.99 (28.60)
 37 CNC  'B-FRA'                        2:04.30    2:08.11  
     1) Bahuon, Xavier M33           2) Huet, Cyril M35             
     3) Brasseur, Céline W36         4) Domergue, Pascale W40       
                 28.62        56.78 (28.16)
        1:30.32 (33.54)     2:08.11 (37.79)
 38 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:11.61  
     1) Chan, Henry M27              2) Labadie, Colleen A W36      
     3) South, Ashley N W25          4) Chadwick, Scott M38         
                 29.35      1:08.48 (39.13)
        1:43.04 (34.56)     2:11.61 (28.57)
 39 STAN  'C-USA'                       2:01.00    2:14.94  
     1) Smith, Andrea G W40          2) Leary, R Brendan M55        
     3) Perrin, Julian F M27         4) Law, Christine S W33        
                 33.46      1:07.08 (33.62)
        1:37.03 (29.95)     2:14.94 (37.91)
 40 STAN  'D-USA'                       2:02.00    2:15.56  
     1) Lovalenti, Phillip M M42     2) Vasiliou, Joseph G M37      
     3) Engelson, Corrie T W30       4) Tong, Connie C W35          
                 33.08      1:02.59 (29.51)
        1:38.39 (35.80)     2:15.56 (37.17)
 41 RINC  'A-USA'                       3:15.00    2:15.61  
     1) Moschel, Mathias M31         2) Clingman, Kim F W50         
     3) Jones, Casey W30             4) Lamp, William M M46         
                 30.02                     
            1:44.31 ( )     2:15.61 (31.30)
 42 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:05.00    2:15.62  
     1) Demitrios, Rachel L W41      2) Kattchee, Chris A M43       
     3) Zeitler, Jennifer E W29      4) Endres, Paul D M43          
                 34.28      1:07.26 (32.98)
        1:47.39 (40.13)     2:15.62 (28.23)
 43 ENL  'A-FRA'                        2:14.00    2:17.59  
     1) Yvon, Guy J M61              2) Didierjean, Jessica M W26   
     3) Faton, Sandrine M W37        4) Bazureau, Adrien G M29      
                 56.90      1:12.82 (15.92)
        1:49.97 (37.15)     2:17.59 (27.62)
 44 TEME  'A-USA'                       1:58.00    2:17.91  
     1) Inman, Taylor A W28          2) Riley, Margaret E W34       
     3) Prost, Adam H M31            4) Depew, Kevin M34            
                 32.16      1:15.29 (43.13)
        2:07.96 (52.67)      2:17.91 (9.95)
 45 HUMB  'A-CRC'                       2:21.06    2:21.67  
     1) Quiros, Patricia W41         2) Somarriba Soley, Laura W36  
     3) Campos Briceno, Jose Miguel  4) Sandino Segnini, Carlos M39 
                 39.30      1:16.09 (36.79)
        1:50.09 (34.00)     2:21.67 (31.58)
 -- WCM  'D-USA'                        2:06.50         DQ  
     1) Chavez, Fred J M41           2) Porcella, John M44          
     3) Geary, Heather M W35         4) Chalmers, Maureen S W40     
 -- STAN  'B-USA'                       1:57.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Worden, Jane W43             2) Henderson, Scott L M35      
     3) Worden, Sam S M44            4) Hampton, Jill E W35         
 -- PHSH  'A-USA'                       1:46.50         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sawin, Curtis D M35          2) Rinzler, Marcel M35         
     3) Mc Intyre, Erin E W25        4) Bartleson, Nathalie S W38   
 -- CRUZ  'A-USA'                       2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W30         2) Adams, Brian R M43          
     3) Kruse, Jennifer A W35        4)                             
 -- PCAM  'A-USA'                       2:01.00         NS  
     1) Greenberg, Ann D W36         2) Schiel, Steve R M40         
     3) Becker, Margaret M W41       4) doepp, david A M35          
 -- CIA  'A-BRA'                        1:56.20         NS  
     1) Berezowski, Andre P M32      2) Pereira, Anuska M W34       
     3) Paiva, Renata H W34          4) Silva, Cesar B M33          
 
 Event 24  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:45.83  8/23/1998 ROCKY MT.      -USA
                          K GARNIER, L WELTING, R ABRAHAMS, J LILLEY
         Meet: M 1:47.39  2004      POL.WATERPOLO  -ITA
                          F GRIFFO, G NOERA, M, M CONTI
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TYR  'B-USA'                        1:49.44    1:42.27W 
     1) Smith, John C M44            2) Saeger, Rich E M42          
     3) Sappey, Collette H W42       4) Hart, Sheri L W35           
                 24.39        48.25 (23.86)
        1:15.40 (27.15)     1:42.27 (26.87)
  2 WMST  'A-USA'                       1:47.30    1:45.76W 
     1) Kelsey, Allan M38            2) Heuer, Brigitte C W46       
     3) Hallee, Lisa D W38           4) Davis, Ross C M40           
                 25.24        52.62 (27.38)
        1:21.42 (28.80)     1:45.76 (24.34)
  3 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:55.96    1:47.88  
     1) Worthington, Ann W40         2) Taylor, Jeff M50            
     3) Schmidt, David W M28         4) Engel, Tami J W43           
                 27.28        53.22 (25.94)
        1:17.89 (24.67)     1:47.88 (29.99)
  4 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       1:49.29    1:48.78  
     1) glaser, geoffrey S M42       2) Arredondo, Sheila M W41     
     3) Keogh, Louise M W37          4) Clark, Henry L M41          
                 25.88        54.58 (28.70)
        1:24.41 (29.83)     1:48.78 (24.37)
  5 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:49.90    1:49.15  
     1) McNamara, Caren M W46        2) Stahl, Stephen A M41        
     3) Roemer, Paula J W45          4) Lawrence, Jim B M41         
                 29.68        54.90 (25.22)
        1:24.03 (29.13)     1:49.15 (25.12)
  6 GR  'A-JPN'                         1:50.50    1:50.18  
     1) Schwinger, Andrew M40        2) Saito, Chihiro W42          
     3) Homma, Noriaki M40           4) Ozawa, Yukiko W39           
                 26.33        56.02 (29.69)
        1:22.54 (26.52)     1:50.18 (27.64)
  7 NCMS  'A-USA'                       1:51.10    1:50.47  
     1) Goldman, Brian H M42         2) Deal, Elisabeth Elliott W42 
     3) Battle, Ruth M W44           4) Merino, Jose I M34          
                 29.34        58.81 (29.47)
        1:25.59 (26.78)     1:50.47 (24.88)
  8 SP  'A-BRA'                         1:48.00    1:50.62  
     1) Mattioli, Marcus L M46       2) Guttin, Fabienne W51        
     3) Monginet, Sophie W40         4) Menezes, Marcio P M27       
                 25.95        56.29 (30.34)
        1:26.01 (29.72)     1:50.62 (24.61)
  9 MELO  'A-USA'                       1:50.00    1:50.73  
     1) Humphrey, Al S M47           2) Capen, Tasha W40            
     3) Matena, Jana W44             4) Turk, Johnathan P M34       
                 26.71        56.55 (29.84)
        1:25.83 (29.28)     1:50.73 (24.90)
 10 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:52.40    1:51.49  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M52         2) Krause, Amanda K W30        
     3) Smith, Laura K W40           4) Wood, Steve M46             
                 25.20        55.33 (30.13)
        1:26.97 (31.64)     1:51.49 (24.52)
 11 AURO  'A-CAN'                       1:56.50    1:52.18  
     1) Wilkin, David M54            2) Haws, Lori T W35            
     3) Sodonis, Frank M50           4) Freixa, Julia W35           
                 27.05        57.85 (30.80)
        1:46.32 (48.47)      1:52.18 (5.86)
 12 SBM  'A-USA'                        1:51.51    1:52.97  
     1) Kjoller, Marcie J W38        2) Buvick, Paul M49            
     3) Cairns, Jane K W36           4) Smith, Roland M38           
                 28.46        55.52 (27.06)
        1:26.67 (31.15)     1:52.97 (26.30)
 13 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       1:53.00    1:54.08  
     1) Revilla, Luis Adolfo M31     2) Hung, Maria E W46           
     3) Alvarez, Carmen R W44        4) Perez, Jorge L M40          
                 26.83        57.60 (30.77)
        1:28.26 (30.66)     1:54.08 (25.82)
 14 OREG  'A-USA'                       1:53.50    1:54.42  
     1) Larsen, Jon-Erik M39         2) Chesler, Laurie K W43       
     3) Delmage, Arlene W44          4) Lussier, Hardy C M41        
                 26.68        58.50 (31.82)
        1:54.42 (55.92)                    
 15 TROY  'A-RUS'                       1:51.00    1:54.86  
     1) Eskyn, Evgeny M31            2) Kedrova, Olga W46           
     3) Kalinina, Tatiana W40        4) Filatov, Pavel M46          
                 26.67        59.66 (32.99)
        1:29.18 (29.52)     1:54.86 (25.68)
 16 WCM  'B-USA'                        1:55.00    1:55.92  
     1) Gothberg, Brad A M44         2) Coate, Stephanie L W36      
     3) Benjamin, Marcia S W50       4) Roy, Jeff D M51             
                 28.66        58.03 (29.37)
        1:55.92 (57.89)                    
 17 IM  'A-USA'                         1:57.00    1:55.98  
     1) Bigg, Dave M49               2) Block, Andrea J W45         
     3) Carroll, Sherry W44          4) Villarreal, George M35      
                 27.62        58.28 (30.66)
        1:29.49 (31.21)     1:55.98 (26.49)
 18 NCMS  'B-USA'                       2:00.51    1:56.15  
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred M53        2) Schreiner, Vironica M W27   
     3) Woodard, Alis Rojas W46      4) Farrell, Andrew J M36       
                 28.80        59.25 (30.45)
        1:19.22 (19.97)     1:56.15 (36.93)
 19 MAM  'B-USA'                        2:00.03    1:56.57  
     1) Heath, Robert H M49          2) Inman, Grant M M55          
     3) Nylund, Jane A W41           4) Girard, Suzie E W35         
                 26.77        55.32 (28.55)
        1:26.61 (31.29)     1:56.57 (29.96)
 20 TVM  'B-USA'                        2:13.00    1:57.37  
     1) LaBerge, Karin A W42         2) Kirk, Tim M44               
     3) Bracken, Judy W W49          4) Snodgrass, Robert A M44     
                 30.20        58.51 (28.31)
        1:30.65 (32.14)     1:57.37 (26.72)
 21 SIBL  'A-GBR'                       2:04.00    1:57.77  
     1) Innes, Gillian W40           2) Evans, Andrew M51           
     3) McPherson, Iona W37          4) Dunnett, Keith M36          
                 31.27        59.85 (28.58)
        1:30.31 (30.46)     1:57.77 (27.46)
 22 LGSR  'W-USA'                       2:00.75    1:57.79  
     1) Wygant, Matthew D M45        2) Driscoll, Heather J W40     
     3) Woodburn, Sheri P W40        4) Snyder, Daniel B M38        
                 28.70        57.78 (29.08)
        1:31.26 (33.48)     1:57.79 (26.53)
 23 NVM  'A-USA'                        2:20.00    1:58.48  
     1) Mc Michael, Lisa M W40       2) Casciani, Jenny J W31       
     3) Newman, Robert C M52         4) Allen, Greg M38             
                 29.85        59.96 (30.11)
        1:29.50 (29.54)     1:58.48 (28.98)
 24 TAM  'A-USA'                        1:57.25    1:58.65  
     1) Erickson, Douglas B M34      2) Joslin, Dea Ann W47         
     3) Lynch, Brooke W57            4) Frost III, Kenneth A M34    
                 27.22        58.53 (31.31)
        1:31.98 (33.45)     1:58.65 (26.67)
 25 ALMA  'B-USA'                       1:57.50    1:58.81  
     1) Bucter, Peter K M42          2) Hunt, Allison W42           
     3) Scheaffer, Raymond E M43     4) Gonsalves, Jeanette W41     
                 27.36        58.08 (30.72)
        1:25.26 (27.18)     1:58.81 (33.55)
 26 NTC  'A-USA'                        2:00.00    1:58.89  
     1) Dawson, Karleen W49          2) Bodenmann, Jeffrey M M46    
     3) Taormina, Sheila C W37       4) Duchene, Timothy M47        
                 31.86      1:01.39 (29.53)
        1:28.58 (27.19)     1:58.89 (30.31)
 27 BAM  'A-USA'                        2:00.00    1:58.96  
     1) Bennett, Pamela A W47        2) Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia W40  
     3) Rhodes, Eric E M56           4) Brodin, Jonas M32           
                 30.28      1:01.18 (30.90)
        1:32.54 (31.36)     1:58.96 (26.42)
 28 BMW  'A-USA'                        2:50.00    1:59.52  
     1) Lawson, David A M42          2) Ferrara, Cory S W48         
     3) Hou, Adria W26               4) Whatley, Thomas W M55       
                 28.49        58.23 (29.74)
        1:57.43 (59.20)      1:59.52 (2.09)
 29 WMST  'B-USA'                       1:59.00    1:59.56  
     1) Campbell, Geoff E M36        2) Morton, Andrea N W44        
     3) Katri, Deanna M W36          4) Breeding, Steven L M44      
                 27.62      1:00.07 (32.45)
        1:32.31 (32.24)     1:59.56 (27.25)
 30 OREG  'B-USA'                       1:56.50    1:59.91  
     1) Butcher, Gano M42            2) Skoss, Rachel W38           
     3) Ralle, Martina W41           4) Stewart, Doug D M42         
                 27.42      1:00.37 (32.95)
        1:33.75 (33.38)     1:59.91 (26.16)
 31 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:02.80    2:00.26  
     1) Carroll, Timothy J M55       2) Slaght, Chuck M56           
     3) Guglielmi, Annmarie W38      4) Vaughn, Holly A W45         
                 28.55      1:00.51 (31.96)
        1:30.91 (30.40)     2:00.26 (29.35)
 32 VMST  'A-USA'                       1:59.60    2:00.50  
     1) Cornell, Stacey H W33        2) Stevenson, Chris L M42      
     3) Braaten, Kitten W51          4) Cornell, Eric C M36         
                 32.65        58.55 (25.90)
        1:35.49 (36.94)     2:00.50 (25.01)
 33 CHIC  'B-USA'                       1:58.00    2:00.80  
     1) Farrar, Kenneth R M48        2) Aird, Betsylee M W39        
     3) Donaldson, Deborah L W41     4) Aird, James M40             
                 28.33      1:00.64 (32.31)
        1:31.31 (30.67)     2:00.80 (29.49)
 34 STAN  'B-USA'                       1:58.00    2:03.06  
     1) Colvard, Carl M51            2) Jackson, Kimberly L W38     
     3) Fuselier, Stephen A M47      4) Crowley, Kelly R W29        
                 28.03      1:02.69 (34.66)
        1:31.36 (28.67)     2:03.06 (31.70)
 35 SKY  'A-USA'                        2:20.00    2:03.29  
     1) Nieto, Alexandra W34         2) Ciampa, Cindy W46           
     3) Hellmann, Stephen D M62      4) Nieto, Jose Manuel M26      
                 30.50      1:03.15 (32.65)
        1:35.78 (32.63)     2:03.29 (27.51)
 36 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:50.00    2:03.47  
     1) Schilling, Alexander H M46   2) Badger, Carol M W47         
     3) Haynie, Dee A W51            4) Williams, Scott M51         
                 27.45      1:00.54 (33.09)
        1:35.42 (34.88)     2:03.47 (28.05)
 37 SRM  'B-USA'                        2:09.20    2:03.58  
     1) Foreaker, Don C M54          2) Dunn, Joe S M48             
     3) Coffee, Cassandra S W45      4) Apple, Mali A W43           
                 30.71        57.38 (26.67)
        1:30.57 (33.19)     2:03.58 (33.01)
 38 O*H*  'A-USA'                       2:00.00    2:03.80  
     1) Stultz, Todd W M46           2) Cox, Daniel P M46           
     3) Beck, Pam M W49              4) Guins, Ann H W53            
                 26.60        56.94 (30.34)
        1:31.26 (34.32)     2:03.80 (32.54)
 39 NCF  'A-FRA'                        2:06.00    2:03.85  
     1) Turpin, Vincent M28          2) Vilain, Laurence W36        
     3) Duprez, Benedicte W55        4) durand, hervé M54           
                 26.53        59.07 (32.54)
        1:32.81 (33.74)     2:03.85 (31.04)
 40 MVM  'X-USA'                        2:17.00    2:04.60  
     1) Donahue, Susan V W46         2) Klein, Maria V W48          
     3) Vahle, Stephen W M46         4) Kryska, Paul M M43          
                 36.34      1:09.50 (33.16)
        1:36.43 (26.93)     2:04.60 (28.17)
 41 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:14.00    2:05.09  
     1) Anderson, Thomas D M45       2) Kiernan, Ginger F W45       
     3) Sneed, Lorraine D W44        4) Texido, Michael A M40       
                 27.67      1:04.08 (36.41)
        1:37.69 (33.61)     2:05.09 (27.40)
 42 RHMS  'A-USA'                       1:56.42    2:05.37  
     1) Cochrane, James E M48        2) Mammoser, Mary P W44        
     3) Viscardi, Josie A W42        4) Davis, Don M M62            
                 29.89      1:01.68 (31.79)
        1:33.85 (32.17)     2:05.37 (31.52)
 43 VAT  'A-DEN'                        2:04.00    2:05.55  
     1) Brandt Andersen, Pia W30     2) Vasiliauskaite, Kristina W27
     3) Christensen, Torsten M52     4) Andersen, Finn Baekgaard M51
                 29.92      1:00.31 (30.39)
        1:35.51 (35.20)     2:05.55 (30.04)
 44 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:01.50    2:05.95  
     1) Vdovjak, Brad E M26          2) White, Emily W53            
     3) Downing, Jennifer W28        4) Lawton, Robert K M55        
                 28.15      1:05.36 (37.21)
        1:37.61 (32.25)     2:05.95 (28.34)
 45 CIA  'A-BRA'                        1:58.70    2:06.17  
     1) Lopes, Marcio M M29          2) Mota, Maria Léa W48         
     3) Mota, Maria Cristina W50     4) Dias, Zeno W M40            
                 27.70      1:04.43 (36.73)
        1:39.23 (34.80)     2:06.17 (26.94)
 46 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:06.20    2:06.26  
     1) Madrigal, Fernando M42       2) Cabada Corvisier, Maria Del 
     3) Guillen Melendez, Carolina W 4) Villegas Solera, Christian M
                 30.76      1:06.27 (35.51)
        1:36.78 (30.51)     2:06.26 (29.48)
 47 SBM  'B-USA'                        1:52.52    2:06.53  
     1) Sule, Zoltan M35             2) Chambers, Mo W48            
     3) Kanen, Lisa J W46            4) Marker, Andy M43            
                 27.15      1:03.16 (36.01)
        2:03.14 (59.98)      2:06.53 (3.39)
 48 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:01.60    2:06.88  
     1) Hafner, Hilary R W46         2) Dornan-Happe, Gwendolyn A W4
     3) Montan, Thomas N M44         4) North, Harry S M48          
                 32.16      1:06.14 (33.98)
        1:39.90 (33.76)     2:06.88 (26.98)
 49 LGSR  'B-USA'                       2:10.00    2:08.73  
     1) Deming, James E M47          2) Mac Lean, Marybeth B W45    
     3) Deming, Carol M W49          4) Kirwan, Peter B M47         
                 29.40      1:02.77 (33.37)
        1:40.95 (38.18)     2:08.73 (27.78)
 50 TOMS  'B-CAN'                       2:04.50    2:11.27  
     1) Baker, Tracey L W46          2) labib, Ibrahim H M44        
     3) Cupidio, Christian M M38     4) Smith, Rachel J W34         
               1:36.85      2:11.27 (34.42)
 51 SMMM  'B-USA'                       3:15.00    2:11.35  
     1) Chow, Jackie I W28           2) Cort, Randy A M59           
     3) Donath, Kathryn L W41        4) Nix, Charles S M48          
                 32.93      1:04.19 (31.26)
        1:44.16 (39.97)     2:11.35 (27.19)
 52 BMW  'C-USA'                        3:06.00    2:11.63  
     1) Mulligan, Kate S W47         2) Mulligan, Neale L M45       
     3) Lee, Catherine H W40         4) Lee, Patrick C M38          
                 32.32      1:06.37 (34.05)
      2:11.63 (1:05.26)                    
 53 AURO  'C-CAN'                       2:16.50    2:11.89  
     1) Jenkins, Bill M M48          2) Mitchell, Janet A W46       
     3) Jacob, Casey E W41           4) McCann, Mark M28            
                 35.40      1:09.59 (34.19)
        1:44.72 (35.13)     2:11.89 (27.17)
 54 AURO  'B-CAN'                       2:14.00    2:12.20  
     1) Sandhar, Marcus M35          2) Edwards, Tania O W35        
     3) Sodonis, Taina L W47         4) Childerhose, Todd L M44     
                 50.24      1:06.35 (16.11)
        1:42.15 (35.80)     2:12.20 (30.05)
 55 MMM  'A-USA'                        2:21.00    2:13.37  
     1) Dorn, Gregory H M38          2) Fruin, Pat W63              
     3) Mc Cormick, Teresa K W46     4) Muth, Daniel F M40          
                 29.38      1:09.17 (39.79)
        1:45.79 (36.62)     2:13.37 (27.58)
 56 MAM  'C-USA'                        2:43.50    2:14.20  
     1) Huffman, Mark R M49          2) Robinson, Richard (Rick) A M
     3) Kline, Kathleen W50          4) Sychr, Cathy W30            
                 29.48        45.48 (16.00)
        1:38.61 (53.13)     2:14.20 (35.59)
 57 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:25.00    2:14.24  
     1) Adams, Scott M49             2) Walker, Kjersten W58        
     3) Phalen, Jennifer R W42       4) Ritter, Justin P M30        
                 30.05      1:11.38 (41.33)
        1:47.54 (36.16)     2:14.24 (26.70)
 58 PKV  'A-SLO'                        2:14.00    2:14.54  
     1) Praznik, Katarina W42        2) Blatnik, Stanko M63         
     3) Mecava, Biljana W27          4) Fricelj, Domen M28          
                 33.02      1:10.74 (37.72)
        1:47.28 (36.54)     2:14.54 (27.26)
 59 LGSR  'P-USA'                       2:19.00    2:14.62  
     1) Monroe, Tom P M42            2) Mc Fate-Johnson, Patty J W50
     3) Clayville, Holly A W42       4) Johnson, Daniel B M50       
                 32.89      1:09.63 (36.74)
        1:42.98 (33.35)     2:14.62 (31.64)
 60 WCM  'D-USA'                        2:05.00    2:16.21  
     1) Piruzmand, Frank M45         2) Heath, Brook R M46          
     3) Macdonald, Dina M W40        4) Mc Donald, Ann L W42        
                 33.36      1:08.39 (35.03)
        1:42.68 (34.29)     2:16.21 (33.53)
 61 HMSW  'B-USA'                       2:45.00    2:16.61  
     1) Du Preez, Ronald H M29       2) Hill, Jayne A W45           
     3) Burnett, Lacy W41            4) Trull, John I M61           
                 53.15      1:06.34 (13.19)
        2:04.55 (58.21)     2:16.61 (12.06)
 62 STAN  'C-USA'                       2:16.00    2:16.67  
     1) Gould, Scott M48             2) Mc Kenna, Nan W45           
     3) Marks, Doug M42              4) Hoeft, Shelley E W36        
               1:03.18       1:09.57 (6.39)
        1:40.32 (30.75)     2:16.67 (36.35)
 63 ACUA  'A-COL'                       2:13.70    2:17.82  
     1) Martinez, Jorge M59          2) Ocampo Arango, Patricia W49 
     3) Collavini, Maria Teresa W47  4) Castaño Rodriguez, Jorge I M
                 32.25      1:09.68 (37.43)
        1:49.85 (40.17)     2:17.82 (27.97)
 64 TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:15.00    2:18.03  
     1) Van Noord, Michela W32       2) Moreno, Timothy R M52       
     3) Blessing, Leigh Ann W37      4) Mc Ilroy, Paul F M41        
                 39.15      1:17.32 (38.17)
        1:51.00 (33.68)     2:18.03 (27.03)
 65 AURO  'D-CAN'                       2:19.50    2:21.70  
     1) Gordon, Eric M39             2) Pedersen, Lena Rebecca Sonde
     3) Norwell, Judy B W46          4) Chappell, Reginald V M59    
                 36.85      1:10.21 (33.36)
        1:50.29 (40.08)     2:21.70 (31.41)
 66 CHIC  'A-USA'                       2:05.00    2:29.35  
     1) Faith, Cassandra S W40       2) Farrell, Roy L M57          
     3) Johnson, Mary T W39          4) Johnson, Pat M58            
                 45.84      1:21.41 (35.57)
        1:57.94 (36.53)     2:29.35 (31.41)
 67 NVM  'B-USA'                        3:00.00    2:34.88  
     1) Spillner, Chuck J M59        2) Rosburg, Eric D M32         
     3) Spillner, Suzanne E W47      4) Goodsell, Joanne E W40      
                 41.16      1:15.40 (34.24)
        2:02.39 (46.99)     2:34.88 (32.49)
 -- AAM  'A-USA'                        2:05.19         DQ  
      Swimmer made use of aids
     1) Peters, Ann L W43            2) Mc Namara, Margaret M W46   
     3) Sharpe, Randell B M49        4) Janvier, Michael R M56      
 -- WCM  'C-USA'                        1:59.90         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Hansen, Suzy C W43           2) Kuehn, Lida B W43           
     3) Bond, Chris S M39            4) Bohm, Eric C M40            
 -- STAN  'A-USA'                       1:55.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Phillips, Carr M41           2) Gelman, Kathryn E W41       
     3) Lloyd, Meg S W45             4) Dempster, Mark T M40        
 -- UCPA  'A-USA'                       2:14.00         DQ  
     1) Goupil, Dominique P M51      2) Van Nice, Roxanne S W44     
     3)                              4) Gavenman, Jon E M39         
 -- NBAC  'A-USA'                       1:45.64         NS  
     1) Mandel, Gil M40              2) Hennessey, Katherine W28    
     3) Gedney, Suzanne W38          4) Levin, Maury M51            
               1:35.01                     
 -- MV  'A-VEN'                         2:07.00         NS  
     1) russian, oscar O M53         2) Reyes Amundarain, Nelida de 
     3) Jimenez, Diana P W45         4) Sochackyj, Glen J M50       
 -- MVN  'B-USA'                        2:00.69         NS  
     1) Lamoureux, Lori E W47        2) Steed, Steve M M35          
     3) Palle, Kristine W32          4) Djang, Lincoln P M47        
 
 Event 24  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:49.85  8/15/2004 NEW ENGLAND    -USA
                          H LANE, J HIRSTY, J FELDMANN, S CROMARTY
         Meet: M 1:54.45  2004      BUDAPEST SENIOR-HUN
                          M PATOH, F ERDELYI, J CSIKANY, M MAROSI
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:47.60    1:44.96W 
     1) Hedrick, Trip M52            2) Crouch, Kim H W45           
     3) Garnier, Kathy L W46         4) Abrahams, Richard T M61     
                 24.94        52.94 (28.00)
        1:20.23 (27.29)     1:44.96 (24.73)
  2 GOLD  'A-USA'                       1:49.00    1:46.06W 
     1) Torres, Dara G W39           2) Cavanaugh, Cav M71          
     3) Hanson, Tanya M W45          4) Gaines, Ambrose M47         
                 25.98        53.53 (27.55)
        1:21.59 (28.06)     1:46.06 (24.47)
  3 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:48.90    1:48.33W 
     1) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M W48    2) Crittenden, Leianne S W50   
     3) De Lacy, James R M60         4) Boatwright, David E M45     
                 28.56        57.21 (28.65)
        1:23.56 (26.35)     1:48.33 (24.77)
  4 NEM  'A-USA'                        1:51.50    1:48.83W 
     1) Shaw, Greg J M55             2) Hirsty, Jacki W54           
     3) Feldmann, Joel T W55         4) Ross, Michael S M38         
                 26.29        54.95 (28.66)
        1:25.46 (30.51)     1:48.83 (23.37)
  5 PNA  'A-USA'                        1:51.20    1:50.44M 
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W45             2) Lippold, Mary B W50         
     3) Graham, Donald G M52         4) Jacobs, Ronald M55          
                 27.81        57.03 (29.22)
        1:50.29 (53.26)      1:50.44 (0.15)
  6 OREG  'A-USA'                       1:55.50    1:51.44M 
     1) Edwards, Wes M53             2) Roussain, Kerri C W47       
     3) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W49     4) Tennant, Mike J M53         
                 26.79        56.79 (30.00)
        1:26.10 (29.31)     1:51.44 (25.34)
  7 AKMS  'A-USA'                       1:56.00    1:51.69M 
     1) Tucker, Colny C W55          2) Abbott, Rick E M51          
     3) De George, Lynn A W46        4) Steck, Stanley A M51        
                 30.56        55.05 (24.49)
        1:24.22 (29.17)     1:51.69 (27.47)
  8 DAMM  'A-USA'                       1:55.00    1:52.57M 
     1) Switzer, Kevin G M46         2) Morrison, Lynn W52          
     3) Cole, Janie W53              4) Montgomery, Jim M51         
                 26.39        56.17 (29.78)
        1:47.76 (51.59)      1:52.57 (4.81)
  9 USZO  'A-HUN'                       1:51.00    1:54.08M 
     1) Marosi, Melinda W36          2) Banhidy, Attila M64         
     3) Csikany, Jozsef M63          4) Csikany, Csilla W38         
                 27.93        56.45 (28.52)
        1:25.18 (28.73)     1:54.08 (28.90)
 10 WMST  'A-USA'                       1:56.00    1:54.24M 
     1) Gordon, Lance L M50          2) Considine-Miller, Ellen A W4
     3) Boak, Carolyn F W61          4) Schatz, Gary L M51          
                 27.91        58.17 (30.26)
        1:29.55 (31.38)     1:54.24 (24.69)
 11 HOEM  'A-GBR'                       1:57.00    1:56.15  
     1) Clark, Trevor J M52          2) Bettinson, Hayley W43       
     3) Dige, Michelle W46           4) Wilson, Andrew F M60        
                 27.89        55.51 (27.62)
        1:46.53 (51.02)      1:56.15 (9.62)
 12 CMS  'C-USA'                        1:59.00    1:56.70  
     1) Fischer, Chuck M55           2) Rosener, Karen K W52        
     3) Roche, Carolyn M W55         4) Mann, Michael T M52         
                 28.31        58.98 (30.67)
        1:51.33 (52.35)      1:56.70 (5.37)
 13 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:59.00    1:57.66  
     1) Dick, Bill M M60             2) Meyer, Marguerite V W47     
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E W51         4) Griffith, James M M53       
                 52.24         58.89 (6.65)
        1:31.90 (33.01)     1:57.66 (25.76)
 14 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       1:57.99    1:58.22  
     1) Stites, Jim S M49            2) Lynch, Evie S W54           
     3) James, Katryn S W51          4) Roth, Barry M52             
                 27.89        59.46 (31.57)
        1:53.46 (54.00)      1:58.22 (4.76)
 15 UTAH  'A-USA'                       2:01.00    1:58.67  
     1) Baird, Fred C M58            2) Knapp, Lo D W52             
     3) Hayes, Jeanne M W45          4) Hayes, Matthew E M45        
                 29.76      1:00.65 (30.89)
        1:33.91 (33.26)     1:58.67 (24.76)
 16 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:03.20    2:00.28  
     1) Zawistoski, Lisa W W37       2) Woods, Mary L W47           
     3) Gruber, Glenn A M57          4) Campbell, John F M59        
                 33.32      1:02.91 (29.59)
        1:53.46 (50.55)      2:00.28 (6.82)
 17 VMST  'A-USA'                       2:02.00    2:01.24  
     1) Miller, Patricia M W45       2) Calvert, John J M61         
     3) Sage, Cyle E M41             4) Gault, Terry Sue M W56      
                 32.60      1:01.16 (28.56)
        1:29.18 (28.02)     2:01.24 (32.06)
 18 AVAC  'A-USA'                       2:03.60    2:01.37  
     1) Wittstock, Lynn M W43        2) Wilson, Carol W W49         
     3) bunker, gregg C M56          4) Thomas, Alan M M57          
                 28.62      1:03.85 (35.23)
        1:33.16 (29.31)     2:01.37 (28.21)
 19 SCCM  'A-USA'                       2:08.16    2:01.39  
     1) Sussman, Heidi R W37         2) Foss, Brian E M64           
     3) Falkner, Regina A W47        4) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) M52   
                 31.56      1:01.34 (29.78)
        1:32.72 (31.38)     2:01.39 (28.67)
 20 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:01.00    2:02.02  
     1) Lee, Cindy S W49             2) Elliott, Frank C M53        
     3) Antonakos, Lauren S W48      4) Sweeney, James S M53        
                 32.04      1:00.97 (28.93)
        1:33.04 (32.07)     2:02.02 (28.98)
 21 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:08.00    2:03.13  
     1) Barnick, Robert A M55        2) Farmer, Elspeth L W49       
     3) Armstrong, Miki W53          4) Davis, Joseph P M48         
                 28.50      1:03.42 (34.92)
        1:36.11 (32.69)     2:03.13 (27.02)
 22 TOMS  'C-CAN'                       2:05.50    2:03.73  
     1) Mathe, Sandor C M46          2) Salmon, Anneke B W50        
     3) Oliver, Michele L W49        4) Armstrong, Ronald W M56     
                 29.41      1:04.62 (35.21)
        1:36.55 (31.93)     2:03.73 (27.18)
 23 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:03.90    2:04.60  
     1) Delaney, Joe M45             2) Eisenman, Judy A W52        
     3) Wheeler, Barbara C W49       4) Parlapiano, Gary J M59      
                 27.38      1:01.15 (33.77)
        1:33.79 (32.64)     2:04.60 (30.81)
 24 SBM  'A-USA'                        1:59.59    2:04.74  
     1) Kiddie, John S M57           2) Sullivan, Shannon C W52     
     3) Carlson, Jean M W44          4) Little, Jeffrey W M48       
                 30.73      1:06.06 (35.33)
        1:37.40 (31.34)     2:04.74 (27.34)
 25 CONN  'A-USA'                       2:07.00    2:04.91  
     1) Geoghegan, William J M56     2) Hayes, Christie M W58       
     3) Laux, Michael A M65          4) Gladwell, Amy M W27         
                 29.57      1:02.43 (32.86)
        1:59.20 (56.77)      2:04.91 (5.71)
 26 NEUK  'A-GER'                       2:14.50    2:05.30  
     1) Stuebert, Robert M28         2) Stuebert, Ruth W57          
     3) Merten, Brigitte W60         4) Merten, Klaus M56           
                 27.14      1:01.46 (34.32)
        1:35.50 (34.04)     2:05.30 (29.80)
 27 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:01.00    2:05.63  
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A W50      2) Schiff, Samuel W M56        
     3) Hamway, Mindy A W48          4) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M46    
                 32.77      1:05.28 (32.51)
        1:38.38 (33.10)     2:05.63 (27.25)
 28 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:06.00    2:05.77  
     1) Smith, Craig W M55           2) Still, Jennifer H W45       
     3) Cherry, Barbara D W51        4) Glenn, Timothy P M50        
                 29.27        59.92 (30.65)
        1:39.06 (39.14)     2:05.77 (26.71)
 29 CMS  'B-USA'                        2:10.00    2:06.51  
     1) Laney, Judith B W54          2) Varner, Tim M55             
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L W42     4) Wolff, Charles W M55        
                 36.20      1:07.93 (31.73)
        1:39.22 (31.29)     2:06.51 (27.29)
 30 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:08.90    2:07.13  
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W48        2) Terhorst, Hermine M W48     
     3) Rust, David J M60            4) Schenstrom, Warren M49      
                 33.53      1:04.25 (30.72)
        1:40.50 (36.25)     2:07.13 (26.63)
 31 TSE  'S-AUS'                        2:12.00    2:08.09  
     1) Taylor, Don A M56            2) Taylor, Maree A W43         
     3) Russell, Mary Ann W49        4) Carrick, Ian M56            
                 28.95      1:05.64 (36.69)
        1:38.69 (33.05)     2:08.09 (29.40)
 32 WMST  'B-USA'                       2:11.00    2:09.31  
     1) Campbell, J Scott M58        2) Elliott, Susan A W35        
     3) Copus, Nancy S W51           4) Tharp, Gregory J M56        
                 31.00      1:05.06 (34.06)
        1:40.26 (35.20)     2:09.31 (29.05)
 33 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       1:55.00    2:09.44  
     1) Morrill, David E M59         2) Pluchino, Patrizia D W39    
     3) Kent, Mary C W51             4) Kent, Alfred H M51          
                 32.00      1:06.51 (34.51)
        1:42.91 (36.40)     2:09.44 (26.53)
 34 MICH  'A-USA'                       2:00.00    2:09.85  
     1) Diedo, Maddie W48            2) Thompson, Frank L M55       
     3) Guthrie, Sally K W56         4) Aumiller, Joe F M49         
                 36.00      1:06.49 (30.49)
        1:39.44 (32.95)     2:09.85 (30.41)
 35 PNA  'B-USA'                        2:06.50    2:09.97  
     1) Jaeger, Dawn W50             2) O'Leary, Robin C W49        
     3) Foss, Lachlan P M50          4) Jaeger, Mark M53            
                 35.32      1:08.13 (32.81)
        1:37.03 (28.90)     2:09.97 (32.94)
 36 ACUA  'A-COL'                       2:11.00    2:10.09  
     1) Sicard, Federico - M56       2) Moncada, Marta C W41        
     3) Ventura de Visbal, Rosa W59  4) Astudillo, Fabio M54        
                 30.23      1:04.44 (34.21)
        2:01.21 (56.77)      2:10.09 (8.88)
 37 MAM  'A-USA'                        2:21.67    2:10.29  
     1) Clemmons, Jim M56            2) Farley, Fred M53            
     3) Caso, Susie A W60            4) Shaps, Ruth Y W59           
                 28.42        57.01 (28.59)
        1:37.18 (40.17)     2:10.29 (33.11)
 38 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:10.00    2:11.03  
     1) Longworth, Mark J M55        2) Mitchell, Alison A W52      
     3) Uthus, Gwen W52              4) Goodman, Davis P M51        
                 28.40      1:04.11 (35.71)
        1:39.22 (35.11)     2:11.03 (31.81)
 39 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:12.00    2:11.12  
     1) Purves, Brian M48            2) Iannucci, Judith W50        
     3) Deacon, Susan L W44          4) Talbot, Jim H M58           
                 31.63      1:03.72 (32.09)
        2:01.62 (57.90)      2:11.12 (9.50)
 40 ACUA  'B-COL'                       2:12.80    2:12.07  
     1) Prencke, Ernesto M59         2) Kushner, Mina W51           
     3) Quintero, Myriam W57         4) Vasquez Marin, Jorge M M40  
                 31.17      1:03.88 (32.71)
        1:40.96 (37.08)     2:12.07 (31.11)
 41 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:12.46  
     1) Cholodenko, Don M M50        2) Dauser, John W M50          
     3) Jordan, Nina P W50           4) Hager, Kathryn A W50        
                 29.37      1:00.84 (31.47)
        1:35.20 (34.36)     2:12.46 (37.26)
 42 MAAC  'A-USA'                       2:10.00    2:13.12  
     1) Frailing, John B M59         2) Focha, Teresa M W45         
     3) Stoughtenborough, Trina Burt 4) Field, John F M58           
                 30.95      1:12.25 (41.30)
        1:42.42 (30.17)     2:13.12 (30.70)
 43 TOMS  'D-CAN'                       2:20.30    2:13.44  
     1) McConnell, Wesley J M52      2) Wyatt, Marion W57           
     3) Bannerman, Robert  ( Bob ) S 4) Therriault, Natalie W43     
                 28.42      1:07.77 (39.35)
        2:02.19 (54.42)     2:13.44 (11.25)
 44 TAM  'B-USA'                        2:10.75    2:14.21  
     1) Jonckheer, Philip W M54      2) Jakobi, Jessica W48         
     3) Owen, Teresa M W49           4) Silva, Sergio B M51         
                 31.74      1:05.89 (34.15)
        1:43.82 (37.93)     2:14.21 (30.39)
 45 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       2:12.00    2:14.28  
     1) Kroner, Matthias M63         2) Jutner, Bo M61              
     3) Tsychkova, Elena W39         4) Haglund, Marja W38          
                 32.40      1:07.46 (35.06)
        1:44.67 (37.21)     2:14.28 (29.61)
 46 RAMS  'C-USA'                       2:30.00    2:17.43  
     1) Lee, Jane V W57              2) Golden, Virginia L W48      
     3) Sanders, Gregg R M47         4) Kellogg, George R M54       
                 59.04      1:17.01 (17.97)
        1:43.15 (26.14)     2:17.43 (34.28)
 47 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:21.10    2:19.53  
     1) Pignani, Stefano M60         2) Boncinelli Pignani, Paola W5
     3) Tuinstra, Jan Wybrand M51    4) Estrada, Monica W47         
                 34.04      1:15.09 (41.05)
        1:48.21 (33.12)     2:19.53 (31.32)
 48 MMM  'B-USA'                        2:40.00    2:20.02  
     1) Newmark, Guy M61             2) Goodlerner, Susan W54       
     3) Herrick, Helen E W47         4) Kocsis, Bruce M54           
                 36.49      1:14.01 (37.52)
      2:14.45 (1:00.44)      2:20.02 (5.57)
 49 TAM  'C-USA'                        2:16.60    2:21.36  
     1) Brewer, Dana C W47           2) Baldwin, Susannah R W49     
     3) Crotts, Roland M63           4) Boorstein, Michael O M50    
                 34.49      1:09.25 (34.76)
        1:47.09 (37.84)     2:21.36 (34.27)
 50 NVM  'A-USA'                        2:35.00    2:23.49  
     1) Collins, Lyn A W49           2) Horwege, Ken S M58          
     3) Bradley, Karen S W44         4) Dungan, Stuart A M55        
                 37.66      1:14.72 (37.06)
        1:49.50 (34.78)     2:23.49 (33.99)
 51 NVM  'D-USA'                        2:55.00    2:25.66  
     1) Malley, Jim M M61            2) Yoakum, Jacqueline W41      
     3) Logan, Allen T M61           4) Johnson, Lucy W59           
                 30.83      1:12.42 (41.59)
        1:45.08 (32.66)     2:25.66 (40.58)
 52 RINC  'A-USA'                       2:45.00    2:27.72  
     1) Oliva, Laura W44             2) Tomushev, Moisei M M54      
     3) Varveris, Nicholas G M53     4) Schwartz, Judith E W52      
                 36.86      1:12.90 (36.04)
        2:12.59 (59.69)     2:27.72 (15.13)
 53 MVM  'E-USA'                        2:34.00    2:28.68  
     1) Abney, Greg H M56            2) Burke, Mary Leigh W54       
     3) Lewis, Izzy T W46            4) Linn, Bruce M M52           
                 31.93      1:17.46 (45.53)
        1:58.02 (40.56)     2:28.68 (30.66)
 54 TVM  'C-USA'                        2:56.00    2:28.80  
     1) Schiel, Doug M65             2) Sullivan, Cameron N W38     
     3) Belding, Ward D M65          4) Nygren, Mary Ann W39        
                 33.46      1:10.49 (37.03)
        1:53.16 (42.67)     2:28.80 (35.64)
 55 SWFT  'A-BAH'                       2:11.28    2:31.75  
     1) Nottage, D. Sean M41         2) Morley, Susan A W40         
     3) Knowles sr., Percival    (Pe 4) Knowles, Nancy C W49        
                 26.76      1:08.96 (42.20)
        1:52.66 (43.70)     2:31.75 (39.09)
 56 NVM  'B-USA'                        2:45.00    2:33.57  
     1) Schillinsky, Patricia K W60  2) Ruegg, Loreen M W46         
     3) Schillinsky, Charles A M60   4) Moyes, Anthony J M52        
                 48.71      1:22.85 (34.14)
        2:01.78 (38.93)     2:33.57 (31.79)
 57 NVM  'C-USA'                        2:50.00    2:35.40  
     1) Bertram, Jack R M67          2) Lambert, Parie E W48        
     3) Hodges, Milford D M66        4) Hickel, Jessie J W48        
                 40.09      1:21.25 (41.16)
      2:23.10 (1:01.85)     2:35.40 (12.30)
 58 BAM  'A-USA'                        2:30.00    2:35.62  
     1) Goddard, Seth L M34          2) Sarna, Judy W66             
     3) Lucero, Blythe A W49         4) Woodruff, Michael M61       
                 30.11      1:17.48 (47.37)
        1:58.59 (41.11)     2:35.62 (37.03)
 59 TVM  'D-USA'                        2:55.00    2:53.37  
     1) Crane, John K M55            2) Paulson, Christine N W27    
     3) Branaugh, Talia C W25        4) Lehman, Eugene M93          
               1:01.78       1:03.57 (1.79)
        1:29.81 (26.24)   2:53.37 (1:23.56)
 60 RINC  'B-USA'                       3:15.00    2:58.59  
     1) Smith, Dan W M52             2) Cetlin, Lauren R W53        
     3) Gelles, Edith B W70          4) Jay, John M49               
                 36.46      1:30.64 (54.18)
      2:49.73 (1:19.09)      2:58.59 (8.86)
 -- FGST  'A-USA'                       1:57.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ridge, Laurie A W51          2) Slater, Louis C M58         
     3) Harper, Heather A W49        4) Mc Auliffe, John G M53      
 -- OAK  'A-USA'                        2:24.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Boortz, Mariella J W52       2) Palmer, Teddy W52           
     3) Tatzin, Don L M54            4) Jacobberger, Richard K M61  
 -- SMMM  'B-USA'                       2:19.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Kenny, Daniel B M49          2) Nebeling, Sara B W47        
     3) Ryner, Lisa C W49            4) Brenner, Gary R M59         
 -- RHMS  'A-USA'                       2:13.50         NS  
     1) Ericsson, Ken C M46          2) Adkison, Bill M51           
     3) Eriksen, Felicia D W50       4) Powell, Susie W W54         
 
 Event 24  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:00.60  8/15/2005 TAMALPAIS      -USA
                          R BURNS, L VAL, N RIDOUT, E CAZALET
         Meet: M 2:04.84  2002      SOIK HELLAS    -SWE
                          E FORSLUND, H BURE, M OHLSSON, P BERGENGREN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TAM  'A-USA'                        1:56.20    1:58.75W 
     1) Burns, Richard M63           2) Val, Laura B W55            
     3) Ridout, Nancy J W64          4) Thomas, Dick W M59          
                 28.31        57.19 (28.88)
        1:30.99 (33.80)     1:58.75 (27.76)
  2 SDSM  'A-USA'                       1:57.10    1:59.41W 
     1) Freshley, Mike R M65         2) Little, Jeanne W69          
     3) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W44    4) Van Baalen, Vinus M64       
                 54.77      1:05.10 (10.33)
        1:32.80 (27.70)     1:59.41 (26.61)
  3 USZO  'A-HUN'                       2:04.00    2:05.67  
     1) Csaba, Gabor M59             2) Balla, Maria W62            
     3) Vagujhelyi, Lajos M67        4) Patoh, Magdolna W58         
                 28.39      1:01.05 (32.66)
        1:53.87 (52.82)     2:05.67 (11.80)
  4 HIMA  'C-USA'                       2:25.00    2:05.74  
     1) Budde, James C M61           2) Barnett-Sallee, BettyAnn P W
     3) Thurston, Becky J W58        4) Cundall, Roger L M61        
                 49.05      1:01.13 (12.08)
        1:36.56 (35.43)     2:05.74 (29.18)
  5 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:07.50    2:05.91  
     1) Frid, Barbara W64            2) Gettling, Janet W58         
     3) Bruce, Bob A M58             4) Smith, Robert S M63         
                 36.10      1:10.24 (34.14)
        1:59.91 (49.67)      2:05.91 (6.00)
  6 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:04.00    2:07.96  
     1) Boak, Thomas D M63           2) Hessler, Theresa L W54      
     3) Bloomfield, Sue A W54        4) Bailie, Bob M71             
                 29.99      1:02.16 (32.17)
        1:37.61 (35.45)     2:07.96 (30.35)
  7 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       2:05.00    2:08.87  
     1) Bergengren, Peter M68        2) Bure, Harriet W60           
     3) Rainer, Margareta W57        4) Eriksson, Ingvar M62        
                 28.84      1:05.12 (36.28)
        1:38.76 (33.64)     2:08.87 (30.11)
  8 MSBC  'A-CAN'                       2:09.00    2:09.86  
     1) Carmichael, Rod M55          2) Smith, Elizabeth W58        
     3) Nelson, Colleen W57          4) Szasz, Ivan M70             
                 28.20      1:01.60 (33.40)
        1:35.82 (34.22)     2:09.86 (34.04)
  9 HOEM  'A-GBR'                       2:09.00    2:12.63  
     1) Cooke, David J M50           2) Bromwich, Elaine W64        
     3) Wilson, Judy A W62           4) Lowe, Arthur A M71          
                 28.51      1:07.33 (38.82)
        1:40.59 (33.26)     2:12.63 (32.04)
 10 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:12.74  
     1) Angell, Tom M66              2) Thornton, Kim S W54         
     3) Jewell, Carol W64            4) Stewart, Dick M66           
                 29.15      1:05.66 (36.51)
        2:03.04 (57.38)      2:12.74 (9.70)
 11 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:30.00    2:14.02  
     1) Von Oech, Roger M58          2) Cazalet, Shirley M W57      
     3) Barnea, Daniela W62          4) Cazalet, Edward G M64       
                 52.80      1:04.95 (12.15)
        1:44.23 (39.28)     2:14.02 (29.79)
 12 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:14.00    2:14.32  
     1) Olson, Robert H M62          2) Bledsoe, Dennis R M67       
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W59       4) Reilly, Karen S W53         
                 28.43        59.92 (31.49)
        1:39.60 (39.68)     2:14.32 (34.72)
 13 TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:18.00    2:16.00  
     1) Fairfield, Allison G W49     2) Proebsting, Arlene W63      
     3) Todd, Richard T M64          4) Fairfield, David M M67      
                 35.67      1:14.75 (39.08)
        1:44.49 (29.74)     2:16.00 (31.51)
 14 TAM  'B-USA'                        2:00.00    2:18.09  
     1) Shoenberger, Linda R W59     2) Frost, Kenneth A M62        
     3) Carroll, Glenda G W63        4) Meyerhoff, Rick D M59       
                 35.51      1:05.83 (30.32)
        1:48.98 (43.15)     2:18.09 (29.11)
 15 WARR  'A-AUS'                       2:19.00    2:20.43  
     1) Lith, Arthur M71             2) Harrison, Marion Joyce W56  
     3) Levett, Suzanne W66          4) Van Gelder, Max M76         
                 33.02      1:10.53 (37.51)
        2:07.89 (57.36)     2:20.43 (12.54)
 16 DAM  'A-USA'                        2:26.00    2:20.57  
     1) Norris, Robert F M68         2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W48    
     3) Munn, Susan L W68            4) Landes, Paul H M56          
                 37.90      1:10.00 (32.10)
        1:51.56 (41.56)     2:20.57 (29.01)
 17 HERM  'A-DEN'                       2:35.00    2:20.92  
     1) Johansen, Jan M66            2) Groenbech, Winnie W53       
     3) Velin, Kirsten Bodil W62     4) Kraus-Jensen, Lars M62      
                 31.82      1:09.70 (37.88)
        1:47.86 (38.16)     2:20.92 (33.06)
 18 MVM  'F-USA'                        3:25.00    2:22.92  
     1) Ingalls, Donald A M68        2) Sheerer, Ann P W59          
     3) Dibner, Phillip C M58        4) Weir, Vickey L W55          
                 33.60      1:06.36 (32.76)
        1:43.56 (37.20)     2:22.92 (39.36)
 19 EGYM  'A-EGY'                       2:30.00    2:23.11  
     1) Nasser, Essam M75            2) Elhage, Marie W41           
     3) Elattar, Sohair W57          4) Hamada, Ahmed Gawad M67     
                 36.77      1:12.03 (35.26)
        1:50.33 (38.30)     2:23.11 (32.78)
 20 UOPM  'B-USA'                       2:32.00    2:25.15  
     1) De Moss, Sally W54           2) Leslie, Juliana W58         
     3) Van Dyke, Fred M88           4) Van Dyke, Ben F M56         
                 34.14      1:13.40 (39.26)
      2:14.01 (1:00.61)     2:25.15 (11.14)
 21 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:24.00    2:25.76  
     1) Boscovich, Harold O M64      2) Tukua, Karen M W56          
     3) Kahn, Sally G W56            4) Stratton, Neil M64          
                 59.05      1:15.65 (16.60)
        1:48.60 (32.95)     2:25.76 (37.16)
 22 VMST  'A-USA'                       2:26.20    2:27.28  
     1) Schreiner, Beth W65          2) Butts, Howard U M65         
     3) Boslego, Barbara E W55       4) Woods, Tom M M63            
                 35.49      1:12.41 (36.92)
        1:48.76 (36.35)     2:27.28 (38.52)
 23 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:35.50    2:29.34  
     1) Meltz, Joel M M50            2) McDermott, Ann Y W52        
     3) Hummel, Barbara R W54        4) Edwards, James K M84        
                 33.29      1:07.20 (33.91)
        1:43.49 (36.29)     2:29.34 (45.85)
 24 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:28.00    2:29.47  
     1) Collin, John V M61           2) Long, Anne B W64            
     3) Mc Glennon, Sue M W56        4) Mortensen, Carl E M62       
                 33.23      1:15.40 (42.17)
        1:53.96 (38.56)     2:29.47 (35.51)
 25 RINC  'A-USA'                       2:45.00    2:29.61  
     1) Weiss, Stan M58              2) Lorton, Jack N M65          
     3) Cribbs, Anne W W61           4) Kelly, Sue W58              
                 32.75      1:08.77 (36.02)
        1:56.08 (47.31)     2:29.61 (33.53)
 26 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:28.95    2:31.97  
     1) Stollmeyer, Michael A M69    2) Livingood, Bill M61         
     3) Henderson, Martha J W70      4) Jebe, Margit H W68          
                 53.90      1:04.63 (10.73)
        1:49.17 (44.54)     2:31.97 (42.80)
 27 ALMA  'A-USA'                       2:30.00    2:32.86  
     1) Jochim, Christian M58        2) Dobisz, Elizabeth A W53     
     3) Tegner, Thyra W71            4) Lee, John M M59             
                 31.31      1:13.03 (41.72)
        2:00.33 (47.30)     2:32.86 (32.53)
 28 HIMA  'B-USA'                       2:20.00    2:33.07  
     1) Mauri, Carla W68             2) Mauri, Guus M73             
     3) nagi, joseph J M72           4) Reid, Colleen G W57         
               1:01.63      1:14.29 (12.66)
        1:55.55 (41.26)     2:33.07 (37.52)
 29 CMS  'A-USA'                        3:00.00    2:36.49  
     1) Zurcher, James B M72         2) Patten, Bob W M72           
     3) Anziano, Marcia W61          4) Harkreader, Patricia C W70  
                 32.09      1:13.72 (41.63)
        1:55.70 (41.98)     2:36.49 (40.79)
 30 GSM  'A-USA'                        2:40.40    2:40.76  
     1) Rosenbaum, Barbara I W65     2) Reichle, Bill M58           
     3) Fisher, Jane R W70           4) Tsuzuki, Ed M M48           
                 48.53      1:18.51 (29.98)
        2:12.63 (54.12)     2:40.76 (28.13)
 31 MAM  'A-USA'                        3:27.06    2:41.52  
     1) Mc Gregor, Cary D M56        2) Bruce, John D M59           
     3) Bauer, Carol S W68           4) Mc Partland, Peg K W64      
                 33.94      1:04.58 (30.64)
        1:59.84 (55.26)     2:41.52 (41.68)
 32 TOMS  'E-CAN'                       2:52.50    2:44.10  
     1) Brankovsky, Martina W45      2) Babin, Dawn E W55           
     3) Torsney, Mike - M76          4) Smith, Christopher J M74    
                 42.45      1:21.35 (38.90)
        2:07.04 (45.69)     2:44.10 (37.06)
 33 NCMS  'A-USA'                       2:46.93    2:47.88  
     1) Weiss, Edward J M66          2) Kremer, Sandra L W70        
     3) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E W7 4) Mangrum, John W M43         
                 38.95      1:25.37 (46.42)
        2:18.41 (53.04)     2:47.88 (29.47)
 34 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:33.34    2:56.84  
     1) Silva, Erika E W68           2) Pivonka, Gretchen A W65     
     3) Bothwell, Bruce L M50        4) Pomeroy, Alan S M61         
                 45.88    1:48.07 (1:02.19)
        2:24.73 (36.66)     2:56.84 (32.11)
 35 WCM  'C-USA'                        2:34.00    3:00.47  
     1) Haworth, Joyce M W69         2) Keller, John V M57          
     3) Botkin-Rossiter, Molly W63   4) Jefferson, Mac M59          
                 54.75      1:28.29 (33.54)
      2:44.93 (1:16.64)     3:00.47 (15.54)
 -- SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:40.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Brown, Randy I M58           2) Zurlinden, Elisabeth W63    
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W66      4) Brenner, Gary R M59         
 -- PNA  'A-USA'                        2:15.50         NS  
     1) McColly, Michael M61         2) Schaefer, Don H M62         
     3) Litt, Arni H W60             4) Dillon, Sally A W60         
 
 Event 24  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:15.88  7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB      -JPN
                          S SHIDA, T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, K NAKAMURA
         Meet: M 2:21.52  2004      SOIK HELLAS    -SWE
                          M KRONER, K GJORES, B GRILLI, P BERGENGREN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOMS  'F-CAN'                       2:37.10    2:35.63  
     1) McEwan, Doris M W82          2) Oliver, Judie D W74         
     3) Balint, John M M63           4) Straka, Peter M63           
                 48.23      1:29.87 (41.64)
        2:27.65 (57.78)      2:35.63 (7.98)
  2 O*H*  'A-USA'                       2:55.00    2:39.03  
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi M73           2) Foster, Warren A M81        
     3) Waite, Nancy A W72           4) Smith, Melinda J W54        
                 33.27      1:20.51 (47.24)
        2:02.71 (42.20)     2:39.03 (36.32)
  3 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:40.00    2:41.52  
     1) Bower, Dick M76              2) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M W57
     3) Leilich, Joann W67           4) Shannon, Baker L M81        
                 58.15      1:12.50 (14.35)
      2:41.52 (1:29.02)                    
  4 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:51.90    2:43.29  
     1) Monroe, Donna W73            2) Owens, Barbara R W77        
     3) Haworth, A Emory M70         4) King, James P M60           
                 50.47      1:39.56 (49.09)
        2:13.77 (34.21)     2:43.29 (29.52)
  5 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:55.50    2:44.32  
     1) Smith, Petey M H W82         2) Burrill, Billie Ann W85     
     3) Rogacki, Daniel J M59        4) Davis, Bradley C M54        
                 52.03      1:47.42 (55.39)
        2:17.09 (29.67)     2:44.32 (27.23)
  6 RINC  'A-USA'                       3:30.00    2:44.51  
     1) Callison, Barbara F W73      2) Macpherson, Carol W68       
     3) Motmans, August M79          4) Shaw, James F M65           
                 44.15      1:25.02 (40.87)
        2:10.91 (45.89)     2:44.51 (33.60)
  7 MVN  'A-USA'                        3:34.23    2:46.81  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W60     2) Clyne, James L M65          
     3) Rolph, Robert W M75          4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W85     
                 36.45      1:09.96 (33.51)
        1:51.09 (41.13)     2:46.81 (55.72)
  8 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:25.00    2:58.49  
     1) Peterson, Dick A M69         2) Panko, Stanley E M68        
     3) Mc Cubbin, Miek W71          4) Lambertson, Ann M W76       
                 34.82      1:10.84 (36.02)
        1:53.65 (42.81)   2:58.49 (1:04.84)
  9 TOC  'A-USA'                        3:10.00    2:59.26  
     1) Meyer, Margery W84           2) Stretch, Nancy A W66        
     3) Rice, Denis T M74            4) Grannis, Frank R M82        
                 48.08      1:32.65 (44.57)
        2:19.55 (46.90)     2:59.26 (39.71)
 10 USF  'A-USA'                        2:53.00    3:00.14  
     1) Kang, Peggy W71              2) Cutler, Nancy L W53         
     3) Danielson, Bob D M76         4) Schomburg, Richard D M80    
                 54.14      1:32.38 (38.24)
        2:15.20 (42.82)     3:00.14 (44.94)
 11 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:55.70    3:04.07  
     1) Wright, Ben M64              2) Alexandre, Mary L W71       
     3) Heim, Bea T W81              4) Cook, Robert J M74          
                 37.91      1:25.40 (47.49)
      2:28.16 (1:02.76)     3:04.07 (35.91)
 12 IM  'A-USA'                         3:25.00    3:05.56  
     1) Stevens, Ann B W73           2) Maine, Thomas O M81         
     3) Higgins, Lynn W W66          4) Pohlmann, John T M63        
                 54.12      1:35.64 (41.52)
        2:28.89 (53.25)     3:05.56 (36.67)
 13 TCAM  'A-USA'                       3:09.00    3:08.92  
     1) Mutzner, Marilyn A W77       2) Kleman, M Diane W63         
     3) Garretson, Robert O M73      4) Proebsting, Robert J M69    
                 57.69      1:52.11 (54.42)
        2:31.60 (39.49)     3:08.92 (37.32)
 14 RINC  'B-USA'                       3:15.00    3:34.85  
     1) Ponischil, John K M80        2) Turkington, Connie K W69    
     3) Blackledge, Nan L W82        4) Anderson, Paul N M73        
                 59.06      1:56.97 (57.91)
      3:30.23 (1:33.26)      3:34.85 (4.62)
 15 RINC  'C-USA'                       4:00.00    4:01.94  
     1) Dawson, Bunny S W78          2) Keller, Walter L M88        
     3) Baxter, Cindy P W74          4) Swan, Benjamin D M75        
               1:09.25    2:16.80 (1:07.55)
        3:16.01 (59.21)     4:01.94 (45.93)
 -- SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:16.60         NS  
     1) Piemme, Frank M M81          2) Moseley, Steve M68          
     3) Marr, Jackie M W63           4) Jordan, Betsy T W69         
 -- TPE  'A-TPE'                        2:31.00         NS  
     1) Lee, Hsiu-Chen W70           2) Hsu, Yue-Yun W49            
     3) Lin, Chen-I M73              4) Chu, Shih-Ming M70          
 
 Event 24  Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:44.34  3/5/2006  JUEI CLUB      -JPN
                          K SHIRAYAMA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU, I TAMURA
         Meet: M 2:52.02  2004      SOIK HELLAS    -SWE
                          M GRANE, N FERM, E WIDAHL, N KLING
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 SDSM  'A-USA'                       3:18.30    3:23.04  
     1) Haver, Tom M88               2) Wolle, Marian E W78         
     3) Schmidt, Jurgen B M83        4) Pipes, Adrienne S W72       
                 52.36                     
            3:18.18 ( )      3:23.04 (4.86)
  2 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       3:21.00    3:24.82  
     1) Gjoeres, Kerstin W79         2) Ingmo, Lennart M87          
     3) Widahl, Eva-Britt (Eva Birgi 4) Ferm, Nils M89              
                 42.33    1:51.15 (1:08.82)
        2:36.82 (45.67)     3:24.82 (48.00)
  3 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:35.00    3:51.21  
     1) Seliber, Joe M81             2) Cunningham, Robert F M79    
     3) Stupfel, Gloria M W80        4) Maningo, Asako A W81        
                 58.61      1:41.09 (42.48)
      3:51.21 (2:10.12)                    
 -- FACT  'A-USA'                       3:07.53         DQ  
      Swimmer made use of aids
     1) Cederlund, Bunny W85         2) Hiers, James L M82          
     3) Campbell, Joan K W76         4) Macdonald, Robert C M78     

     

 Hy-Tek Meet Services                           8/8/2006 - 13:15PM
  XI FINAWorld Masters Championships 2006, Sanction #: 38-06-16   
 
 Event 25  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:53.20  8/28/1988 HOLMES LUMBER  -USA
                          M HOLMES, S HALFACRE, B MAUER, T BUCHER
         Meet: M 1:54.23  1988      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:54.00    1:53.61M 
     1) Dorr, Mc Call J W25          2) Von Hartitzsch, Melanie K W2
     3) Lyons, Katie A W26           4) Tamayo, Nicole D W27        
                 29.14        57.54 (28.40)
        1:47.13 (49.59)      1:53.61 (6.48)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:54.00    1:54.44  
     1) Morelli, Lauren E W27        2) Duringer, Nicole R W26      
     3) Pietras, Gina E W31          4) Dewes, Nicole J W32         
                 29.37        57.92 (28.55)
        1:26.03 (28.11)     1:54.44 (28.41)
  3 BAF  'A-GBR'                        2:03.00    1:56.02  
     1) O'Brien, Katy W27            2) Wroot, Victoria W25         
     3) McCullough, Karen W29        4) Hislop, Katie W30           
                 28.19        58.00 (29.81)
        1:54.29 (56.29)      1:56.02 (1.73)
  4 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:01.00    2:01.60  
     1) Barris, Kathleen G W27       2) Mc Gookin, Alison L W31     
     3) Bounds, Brandy S W25         4) Martinez, Heather J W30     
                 28.79        58.43 (29.64)
        1:50.44 (52.01)     2:01.60 (11.16)
  5 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:00.00    2:03.65  
     1) Beisheim, Amy C W26          2) Hanoian, Ani L W27          
     3) Salcedo, Helen I W31         4) Jensen, Beth L W29          
                 31.25      1:02.89 (31.64)
        1:33.74 (30.85)     2:03.65 (29.91)
  6 RMST  'A-USA'                       2:07.01    2:04.88  
     1) O'Reilly, Jennifer M W27     2) Fry, Jessica L W26          
     3) Katsaros, Sheryl K W37       4) Cuccuini, Samantha A W29    
                 29.37        59.53 (30.16)
        1:32.79 (33.26)     2:04.88 (32.09)
  7 TVM  'B-USA'                        2:17.00    2:10.62  
     1) Pearson, Loren J W31         2) Castillo Swanson, Eileen W31
     3) Branaugh, Talia C W25        4) Paulson, Christine N W27    
                 33.14      1:05.05 (31.91)
        1:58.41 (53.36)     2:10.62 (12.21)
  8 FOG  'A-USA'                        2:18.50    2:10.94  
     1) Wildman-Tobriner, Rebecca S  2) Goodwin, Laura B W29        
     3) Montague, Megan M W26        4) Nakai, Keiko M W26          
                 33.67      1:06.00 (32.33)
        1:39.52 (33.52)     2:10.94 (31.42)
  9 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:28.00    2:21.36  
     1) South, Ashley N W25          2) Chow, Jackie I W28          
     3) Chow, Caroline M W27         4) Cassidy, Shannon L W30      
               1:03.32       1:09.30 (5.98)
        1:43.20 (33.90)     2:21.36 (38.16)
 
 Event 25  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:50.94  10/2/2005 GOLD RUSH      -JPN
                          M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA
         Meet: M 1:53.56  1988      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 GR  'A-JPN'                         1:50.80    1:51.12M 
     1) Okuhara, Miho W28            2) Shirata, Nahomi W30         
     3) Saito, Chihiro W42           4) Ozawa, Yukiko W39           
                 50.02         54.21 (4.19)
        1:23.59 (29.38)     1:51.12 (27.53)
  2 LGSR  'W-USA'                       2:06.00    1:57.71  
     1) Driscoll, Heather J W40      2) Rice, Erin A W26            
     3) Heer, Jackie A W40           4) Adams, Krissy L W35         
                 29.51        57.60 (28.09)
        1:28.05 (30.45)     1:57.71 (29.66)
  3 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:54.00    1:58.83  
     1) Schultz-Santos, Debbie M W38 2) Coate, Stephanie L W36      
     3) Mullins, Corby J W41         4) Ghiggeri, Michelle D W37    
                 30.29        59.42 (29.13)
        1:28.81 (29.39)     1:58.83 (30.02)
  4 MOVY  'A-USA'                       2:02.50    1:59.43  
     1) Packard, Andrea W32          2) Stover, Joy W30             
     3) Blattner, Susan J W49        4) Eldridge, Beth W36          
                 30.12        59.16 (29.04)
        1:31.79 (32.63)     1:59.43 (27.64)
  5 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       1:53.00    1:59.87  
     1) Peralta, Irene M W33         2) aguilera, katiuska W33      
     3) Nino, Mariana W34            4) Hung, Maria E W46           
                 29.28        59.46 (30.18)
      1:59.87 (1:00.41)                    
  6 SBM  'A-USA'                        1:58.00    2:00.44  
     1) Pfister, Serena R W27        2) Kjoller, Marcie J W38       
     3) Hirsch, Sarah A W31          4) Cairns, Jane K W36          
                 30.90        58.84 (27.94)
        1:31.77 (32.93)     2:00.44 (28.67)
  7 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:02.00    2:01.67  
     1) Hallee, Lisa D W38           2) Annelin, Elisa M W27        
     3) Crecelius, Nancy A W37       4) Koch, Laura K W30           
                 29.74      1:01.82 (32.08)
        1:32.74 (30.92)     2:01.67 (28.93)
  8 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:00.09    2:03.21  
     1) Zawistoski, Lisa W W37       2) Edwards, Jill W35           
     3) Bode, Christy M W30          4) Batcheller, Jennifer A W38  
                 33.04      1:02.30 (29.26)
        1:33.17 (30.87)     2:03.21 (30.04)
  9 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:01.10    2:03.63  
     1) Chacon, Marcela W32          2) Estrada, Monica W47         
     3) Guillen Melendez, Carolina W 4) Mauri, Carolina W37         
                 52.13      1:03.13 (11.00)
        1:34.01 (30.88)     2:03.63 (29.62)
 10 TOMS  'A-CAN'                       2:02.00    2:03.81  
     1) Mayville, Janet C W32        2) Therriault, Natalie W43     
     3) Oliver, Michele L W49        4) Shenhar, Michal W32         
                 27.45        59.66 (32.21)
        1:31.83 (32.17)     2:03.81 (31.98)
 11 TAM  'A-USA'                        1:59.23    2:04.14  
     1) Wolford, Shannon D W34       2) Robinson, Michele L W27     
     3) Baechtiger, Jasmine M W37    4) Lugassy, Heather R W36      
               1:35.48      2:04.14 (28.66)
 12 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:03.00    2:04.17  
     1) Bourne, Sarah J W33          2) Cham, Candace W34           
     3) Otto, Julia W27              4) Hughes, Adrianne E W28      
                 31.66      1:02.45 (30.79)
        1:33.64 (31.19)     2:04.17 (30.53)
 13 MANX  'A-GBR'                       2:10.00    2:04.69  
     1) Teal, Joanne C W34           2) jackson, carolyn W39        
     3) laporte, carole W29          4) Mellor, Cerian C W29        
                 31.85      1:04.28 (32.43)
        1:34.82 (30.54)     2:04.69 (29.87)
 14 SIBL  'A-GBR'                       2:04.00    2:05.47  
     1) Innes, Gillian W40           2) McPherson, Iona W37         
     3) King, Gillian W31            4) Colliar, Gail W31           
                 31.21      1:01.79 (30.58)
        1:34.88 (33.09)     2:05.47 (30.59)
 15 AKMS  'A-USA'                       2:05.50    2:05.56  
     1) De George, Lynn A W46        2) Carter, Ruth A W47          
     3) O'Brien, Anne M W36          4) Von Hofen, Paige J W28      
                 30.12      1:02.14 (32.02)
        1:34.71 (32.57)     2:05.56 (30.85)
 16 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:07.45    2:07.48  
     1) Delp, Anne W33               2) Peters, Ann L W43           
     3) Vinall, Julia A W38          4) Wasson, Carrie P W32        
                 33.79      1:06.22 (32.43)
        1:38.08 (31.86)     2:07.48 (29.40)
 17 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:11.50    2:08.99  
     1) Young, Susie S W37           2) Lewis, Robin L W39          
     3) Austin, Connie E W38         4) Chesler, Laurie K W43       
                 32.59      1:04.48 (31.89)
        1:36.80 (32.32)     2:08.99 (32.19)
 18 CNC  'A-FRA'                        2:10.50    2:09.48  
     1) Chautard, Nicole W42         2) Garioud, Emmanuelle W33     
     3) Mouren, Valérie W40          4) Hasholder, Lise W28         
                 31.21      1:04.02 (32.81)
        1:36.73 (32.71)     2:09.48 (32.75)
 19 ONDA  'A-ITA'                       2:10.00    2:10.33  
     1) Bittante, Emanuela W45       2) Bittante, Michela W41       
     3) Zanella, Tamara W31          4) Caviola, Anna W33           
                 33.14      1:05.83 (32.69)
        1:39.42 (33.59)     2:10.33 (30.91)
 20 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:00.00    2:11.53  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W36          2) Bailey, Jamie L W35         
     3) Geary, Heather M W35         4) Benjamin, Marcia S W50      
                 32.44      1:04.24 (31.80)
        1:39.30 (35.06)     2:11.53 (32.23)
 21 CLVM  'A-USA'                       1:42.00    2:11.70  
     1) Boodt, Heidi M W37           2) Jacobs, Cindy S W48         
     3) Mason, Margaret M W35        4) Diederichs, Isabelle B W36  
                 54.88      1:06.62 (11.74)
        1:39.35 (32.73)     2:11.70 (32.35)
 22 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:05.00    2:12.63  
     1) Eisner, Sarah L W35          2) Young, Anne C W28           
     3) Alsberg, Stephanie A W32     4) Parks, Karen E W40          
                 42.82      1:08.98 (26.16)
        1:41.79 (32.81)     2:12.63 (30.84)
 23 PCAM  'B-USA'                       2:17.00    2:12.79  
     1) Hall, Dina M W41             2) O'Boyle, Erin K W30         
     3) Greenberg, Ann D W36         4) O'Connor, Kellie A W29      
                 32.43      1:07.12 (34.69)
        1:39.81 (32.69)     2:12.79 (32.98)
 24 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:18.50    2:14.23  
     1) Beal, Laura A W41            2) Frindell, Karen L W30       
     3) Coffee, Cassandra S W45      4) Apple, Mali A W43           
                 31.35      1:08.03 (36.68)
        1:41.21 (33.18)     2:14.23 (33.02)
 25 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:12.00    2:18.43  
     1) Rodde, Heather N W29         2) Kuhlmann, Eve C W51         
     3) Badger, Carol M W47          4) Adkison, Sophia W26         
                 31.57      1:15.97 (44.40)
        1:48.11 (32.14)     2:18.43 (30.32)
 26 CMS  'A-USA'                        2:13.70    2:18.62  
     1) Krause, Amanda K W30         2) Keaten, Heather L W37       
     3) Eden, Kim G W38              4) White, LeighAnn W37         
                 41.42      1:12.87 (31.45)
        1:42.85 (29.98)     2:18.62 (35.77)
 27 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:11.65    2:19.53  
     1) Larsen, Anne-Marie W36       2) Kolarov, Carol E W35        
     3) Velarde, Stacy L W36         4) Theders, Wendy A W39        
                 33.00      1:08.47 (35.47)
        1:45.57 (37.10)     2:19.53 (33.96)
 28 RAMS  'A-USA'                       2:10.70    2:20.66  
     1) Harvey, Kristine W42         2) Jackson, Jennifer W38       
     3) Brumfield, Rachael C W26     4) Lyche, Kathy J W37          
                 34.53      1:11.63 (37.10)
        1:46.85 (35.22)     2:20.66 (33.81)
 29 TEME  'A-USA'                       1:58.00    2:22.56  
     1) Lapachet, Stephanie J W38    2) Riley, Margaret E W34       
     3) Brown, Jennifer A W33        4) Inman, Taylor A W28         
                 34.50      1:17.02 (42.52)
        1:50.25 (33.23)     2:22.56 (32.31)
 30 TVM  'C-USA'                        2:32.00    2:26.30  
     1) Nygren, Mary Ann W39         2) Sullivan, Cameron N W38     
     3) Hansen, Kerri L W38          4) Battaglia, Robyn E W37      
                 34.39      1:10.93 (36.54)
        1:48.55 (37.62)     2:26.30 (37.75)
 -- CHIC  'B-USA'                       2:12.00         DQ  
     1) Doman, Debra A W54           2) Lockhart, Christine N W48   
     3) Reece, Margaret E W34        4) Donaldson, Deborah L W41    
 -- NBAC  'A-USA'                       1:47.17         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Gedney, Suzanne W38          2) Quitasol, Wendy W44         
     3) Langeheine, Dawn-Marie W42   4) Bonner, Janice A W40        
 -- STAN  'B-USA'                       2:16.00         DQ  
     1) Crowley, Kelly R W29         2) Hoeft, Shelley E W36        
     3) Morris, Stephanie A W33      4)                             
 -- CRAQ  'A-USA'                       2:10.22         DQ  
     1) Johnston, Shelly R W26       2) Corbett, Vallan B W59       
     3) Cane, Helen T W51            4) Ripple, Jan M W51           
 -- MV  'A-VEN'                         2:15.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Vegas, Gianna Thanea W31     2) Reyes Amundarain, Nelida de 
     3) Chacon, Gabriela W31         4) Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana R 
 
 Event 25  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:54.42  2/15/2004 AZ&PC          -NED
                          M BLOEMZAAD, P FROWIJN, A PYTAK, L VAN BON
         Meet: M 2:03.49  1988      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TYR  'B-USA'                        1:57.33    1:48.44W 
     1) Hart, Sheri L W35            2) Sappey, Collette H W42      
     3) Pettis-Scott, Anna T W44     4) Von Der Lippe, Susan G W41  
                 27.09        54.00 (26.91)
        1:21.21 (27.21)     1:48.44 (27.23)
  2 NCMS  'A-USA'                       1:55.70    1:54.49M 
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A W43       2) Battle, Ruth M W44          
     3) Deal, Elisabeth Elliott W42  4) Walsh, Susan W44            
                 29.05        58.10 (29.05)
        1:27.14 (29.04)     1:54.49 (27.35)
  3 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:58.00    1:55.25M 
     1) Worthington, Ann W40         2) Woods, Mary L W47           
     3) Palle, Kristine W32          4) Engel, Tami J W43           
                 27.33        57.00 (29.67)
        1:25.71 (28.71)     1:55.25 (29.54)
  4 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:54.00    1:55.89M 
     1) Hanley, Catherine C W34      2) Roemer, Paula J W45         
     3) McNamara, Caren M W46        4) Zamanian, Alison H W36      
                 29.70        58.18 (28.48)
        1:27.12 (28.94)     1:55.89 (28.77)
  5 MSBC  'C-CAN'                       1:57.65    1:56.71M 
     1) Macdonald, Sarah I W46       2) Naess, Victoria S W30       
     3) Hadd, Valerie W28            4) Smith, Elizabeth W58        
                 28.23        55.74 (27.51)
        1:23.47 (27.73)     1:56.71 (33.24)
  6 USZO  'A-HUN'                       1:55.00    1:56.74M 
     1) Marosi, Melinda W36          2) Asztalos, Fanni W29         
     3) Balla, Maria W62             4) Csikany, Csilla W38         
                 27.58        55.75 (28.17)
        1:28.50 (32.75)     1:56.74 (28.24)
  7 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:59.90    1:58.54M 
     1) Garnier, Kathy L W46         2) Hagadorn, Heather W41       
     3) Smith, Laura K W40           4) Dravenstott, Laura A W35    
                 28.82        58.77 (29.95)
        1:29.94 (31.17)     1:58.54 (28.60)
  8 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:02.50    1:58.72M 
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W43       2) Roussain, Kerri C W47       
     3) Buck, Donna W47              4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W49    
                 29.69        59.80 (30.11)
        1:30.13 (30.33)     1:58.72 (28.59)
  9 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:53.00    1:58.79M 
     1) Still, Jennifer H W45        2) Lloyd, Meg S W45            
     3) Preston, Susan H W44         4) Smith, Jody L W37           
                 30.83      1:02.08 (31.25)
        1:31.28 (29.20)     1:58.79 (27.51)
 10 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       2:02.20    1:59.25M 
     1) Major, Rebecca P W43         2) Keogh, Louise M W37         
     3) Wygal, Dianne L W40          4) Arredondo, Sheila M W41     
                 29.90        59.88 (29.98)
        1:51.69 (51.81)      1:59.25 (7.56)
 11 AURO  'B-CAN'                       2:03.50    1:59.72M 
     1) Freixa, Julia W35            2) Black, Nancy W44            
     3) Punchard, Wendy D W38        4) Allen, Susan M W44          
                 27.89        59.35 (31.46)
        1:52.61 (53.26)      1:59.72 (7.11)
 12 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:02.40    2:00.56M 
     1) Meyer, Marguerite V W47      2) Quinn, Phyllis E W51        
     3) Easton, Sandie W37           4) Welting, Laureen W41        
                 30.21      1:03.46 (33.25)
        1:32.37 (28.91)     2:00.56 (28.19)
 13 TVM  'A-USA'                        2:13.00    2:02.30M 
     1) Elson, Denise E W38          2) LaBerge, Karin A W42        
     3) Bilich, Bonnie M W48         4) Seitz, Chris A W44          
                 30.40      1:00.09 (29.69)
        1:30.28 (30.19)     2:02.30 (32.02)
 14 MELO  'A-USA'                       1:58.00    2:06.31  
     1) Capen, Tasha W40             2) Applewhite, Juliette B W44  
     3) Sheeper, Lisa M W42          4) Matena, Jana W44            
                 30.68      1:05.40 (34.72)
        1:36.45 (31.05)     2:06.31 (29.86)
 15 CLVM  'A-USA'                       2:17.00    2:06.34  
     1) Philippi, Diana R W38        2) James, Paula W47            
     3) Adams, Kari S W40            4) Battin, Carolyn H W52       
                 30.46      1:03.34 (32.88)
        1:35.35 (32.01)     2:06.34 (30.99)
 16 CMS  'B-USA'                        2:00.00    2:07.38  
     1) Linke, Lyndsey M W26         2) Roche, Carolyn M W55        
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L W42     4) Shieman, Dana L W44         
                 29.73      1:03.97 (34.24)
        1:56.04 (52.07)     2:07.38 (11.34)
 17 IM  'A-USA'                         2:11.00    2:07.68  
     1) Carroll, Sherry W44          2) Del Greco, Jane W50         
     3) Schwartz, Lisa W43           4) Block, Andrea J W45         
                 31.71      1:03.67 (31.96)
        1:37.02 (33.35)     2:07.68 (30.66)
 18 MICH  'A-USA'                       2:06.00    2:08.00  
     1) Brown, Denise H W47          2) Guthrie, Sally K W56        
     3) Badger, Alison G W40         4) Dombkowski, Susan E W40     
                 33.55      1:06.50 (32.95)
        1:39.20 (32.70)     2:08.00 (28.80)
 19 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:04.00    2:08.22  
     1) Courtney, Zena H W47         2) Johnson, Janet S W52        
     3) Whitney, Jamie F W42         4) Lotts, Kelly C W29          
                 31.23      1:07.16 (35.93)
        1:39.43 (32.27)     2:08.22 (28.79)
 20 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:01.00    2:08.71  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W42             2) Mc Gaughey, Carrie D W35    
     3) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W45 4) Dash, Melon W51             
                 30.73      1:00.29 (29.56)
        1:36.85 (36.56)     2:08.71 (31.86)
 21 CARL  'A-USA'                       2:15.06    2:09.43  
     1) Pursell, Kirsten H W39       2) Sing, Karen R W49           
     3) O'Rourke, Therese M W44      4) Farmer, Leanne C W34        
                 31.44      1:02.87 (31.43)
        1:39.08 (36.21)     2:09.43 (30.35)
 22 OREG  'B-USA'                       2:09.50    2:10.37  
     1) Vincent, Nancy C W47         2) Harris, Barb P W46          
     3) Goodman, Ann R W47           4) Ralle, Martina W41          
                 31.92      1:03.29 (31.37)
        1:36.58 (33.29)     2:10.37 (33.79)
 23 GLOU  'A-CAN'                       2:10.00    2:11.57  
     1) Peppler, Carla Elizabeth W46 2) Dudley, Judy W46            
     3) Russell, Martha W46          4) Feldman, Kirsten W46        
               1:02.83       1:04.14 (1.31)
        1:57.89 (53.75)     2:11.57 (13.68)
 24 RMST  'B-USA'                       2:14.01    2:12.14  
     1) Dawson, Mandy W W44          2) Launer, Tara Lyn W38        
     3) Dillenburg, Roberta G W43    4) Moyer, Michelle A W44       
                 32.14      1:06.22 (34.08)
        1:38.86 (32.64)     2:12.14 (33.28)
 25 NVM  'A-USA'                        2:30.00    2:13.10  
     1) Casciani, Jenny J W31        2) Hickel, Jessie J W48        
     3) Mc Michael, Lisa M W40       4) Johnson, Lucy W59           
                 30.64      1:04.60 (33.96)
        1:33.46 (28.86)     2:13.10 (39.64)
 26 SMMM  'B-USA'                       2:25.00    2:13.96  
     1) Houchens, Denise A W45       2) Donath, Kathryn L W41       
     3) Lee, Cindy S W49             4) Ryner, Lisa C W49           
                 33.08      1:10.37 (37.29)
        1:42.23 (31.86)     2:13.96 (31.73)
 27 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       2:00.00    2:14.02  
     1) Costa, Caroline W32          2) Alvarez, Carmen R W44       
     3) Kent, Mary C W51             4) Marquís, Grecia J W38       
                 32.66      1:03.70 (31.04)
        1:38.10 (34.40)     2:14.02 (35.92)
 28 WCM  'C-USA'                        2:14.00    2:14.09  
     1) Mc Donald, Ann L W42         2) Macdonald, Dina M W40       
     3) Gray, Kara L W41             4) Kessler, Carol Ann W42      
                 34.64      1:07.80 (33.16)
        1:42.29 (34.49)     2:14.09 (31.80)
 29 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:11.00    2:14.64  
     1) Leutner, Joy M W48           2) Elliott, Susan A W35        
     3) Spijkerbosch, Anja M W33     4) Morton, Andrea N W44        
                 33.08      1:07.32 (34.24)
        1:42.61 (35.29)     2:14.64 (32.03)
 30 OREG  'C-USA'                       2:14.50    2:17.59  
     1) Marsh, Kathy B W39           2) Raach, Bridget W43          
     3) Budd, Elizabeth W52          4) Skoss, Rachel W38           
                 33.93      1:09.76 (35.83)
        1:44.82 (35.06)     2:17.59 (32.77)
 31 FREM  'A-USA'                       2:17.00    2:17.80  
     1) Frye, Catherine L W45        2) Alloo, Page D W53           
     3) Igel, Victoria E W50         4) Glassman, Lucille R W43     
                 33.92      1:11.13 (37.21)
        2:06.09 (54.96)     2:17.80 (11.71)
 32 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:21.00    2:18.94  
     1) Edwards, Tania O W35         2) Jacob, Casey E W41          
     3) Mc Dowell, Gillian K W37     4) Iannucci, Judith W50        
                 34.84      1:10.27 (35.43)
        1:46.16 (35.89)     2:18.94 (32.78)
 33 NCMS  'B-USA'                       2:17.90    2:19.42  
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas W46      2) Mitchell, Jeannie R W60     
     3) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W 4) Schreiner, Vironica M W27   
                 32.39      1:10.34 (37.95)
        1:48.62 (38.28)     2:19.42 (30.80)
 34 SBM  'A-USA'                        2:11.00    2:20.05  
     1) Kanen, Lisa J W46            2) Keigher, Sharon P W54       
     3) King, Rochelle P W28         4) Schroeder, Dawn L W40       
               1:02.07      1:14.25 (12.18)
        1:47.93 (33.68)     2:20.05 (32.12)
 35 PCAM  'A-USA'                       2:32.00    2:21.31  
     1) Boyer, Karen L W50           2) Racioppi, Julie A W47       
     3) Becker, Margaret M W41       4) Couch, Stephanie D W42      
                 33.15      1:09.80 (36.65)
        1:44.32 (34.52)     2:21.31 (36.99)
 36 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:09.00    2:27.09  
     1) Farmer, Elspeth L W49        2) Platshon, Leslie F W53      
     3) Kiernan, Ginger F W45        4) Sneed, Lorraine D W44       
                 35.32      1:19.46 (44.14)
        1:54.35 (34.89)     2:27.09 (32.74)
 37 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:30.15    2:29.29  
     1) Cabada Corvisier, Maria Del  2) Boncinelli Pignani, Paola W5
     3) Aren, Aysegul W45            4) Mejia Chavarria, Giselle W39
                 36.06      1:16.91 (40.85)
        1:54.70 (37.79)     2:29.29 (34.59)
 38 NVM  'B-USA'                        2:40.00    2:29.70  
     1) Bradley, Karen S W44         2) Ruegg, Loreen M W46         
     3) Yoakum, Jacqueline W41       4) Lambert, Parie E W48        
                 34.59    1:39.58 (1:04.99)
        2:18.16 (38.58)     2:29.70 (11.54)
 39 MELO  'C-USA'                       2:40.00    2:33.84  
     1) Basile, Katy W47             2) Fine, Leah D W36            
     3) Colette, Laura W42           4) Winsberg, Mimi E W41        
                 39.43      1:17.29 (37.86)
        1:56.06 (38.77)     2:33.84 (37.78)
 40 NVM  'C-USA'                        2:45.00    2:43.78  
     1) Schillinsky, Patricia K W60  2) Spillner, Suzanne E W47     
     3) Collins, Lyn A W49           4) Goodsell, Joanne E W40      
                 48.39      1:34.78 (46.39)
        2:11.51 (36.73)     2:43.78 (32.27)
 41 SKY  'A-USA'                        2:40.00    2:43.88  
     1) Weeter, Leslie W29           2) Elton, Tracy M W57          
     3) Arnold, Tita W65             4) Segnitz, Robin P W39        
                 32.30      1:22.25 (49.95)
        2:08.06 (45.81)     2:43.88 (35.82)
 42 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:14.35    2:47.52  
     1) Pivonka, Gretchen A W65      2) Oducayen, Lori W46          
     3) Mc Namara, Margaret M W46    4) Murphy, Elaine W35          
                 33.45                     
            2:14.77 ( )     2:47.52 (32.75)
 43 RINC  'A-USA'                       3:30.00    2:54.70  
     1) Clingman, Kim F W50          2) Cetlin, Lauren R W53        
     3) Aldridge, Elisa J W34        4) Smith, Donna H W51          
                                1:36.17 ( )
        2:14.29 (38.12)     2:54.70 (40.41)
 -- MAM  'A-USA'                        2:08.34         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nylund, Jane A W41           2) Fuentes, Susan L W33        
     3) Sand, Kristin L W37          4) Shaps, Ruth Y W59           
 -- TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:34.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Thalman, Kelly D W44         2) Van Noord, Michela W32      
     3) Spaith, Dede A W51           4) Fairfield, Allison G W49    
 -- LGSR  'B-USA'                       2:30.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Mac Lean, Marybeth B W45     2) Brender, Debra W43          
     3) Deming, Carol M W49          4) Mc Fate-Johnson, Patty J W50
 -- CHIC  'A-USA'                       2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Marshall, Rana L W34         2) Reece, Katherine F W30      
     3) Faith, Cassandra S W40       4) Johnson, Mary T W39         
 -- RHMS  'A-USA'                       2:09.96         NS  
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W47          2) Eriksen, Felicia D W50      
     3) Mammoser, Mary P W44         4) Viscardi, Josie A W42       
 
 Event 25  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:03.01  4/9/2006  SEASIDE PIRATES-AUS
                          R, P HUTCHINGS, T MCGUIRE, C CODLING
         Meet: M 2:13.61  1996      HEART ENGLAND  -GBR
                          C HICKMAN, J WILSON, P COOK, E GREEN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:02.00    1:57.21W 
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W45             2) Glassman, Debbie A W53      
     3) Davis, Charlotte M W56       4) Lippold, Mary B W50         
                 27.84        58.36 (30.52)
        1:28.44 (30.08)     1:57.21 (28.77)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:02.50    2:00.50W 
     1) Crittenden, Leianne S W50    2) Brittingham, Regina W55     
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W50      4) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M W48   
                 29.46      1:01.19 (31.73)
        1:32.32 (31.13)     2:00.50 (28.18)
  3 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:03.00    2:01.31W 
     1) Considine-Miller, Ellen A W4 2) Hessler, Theresa L W54      
     3) Boak, Carolyn F W61          4) Heuer, Brigitte C W46       
                 30.58      1:02.48 (31.90)
        1:34.04 (31.56)     2:01.31 (27.27)
  4 ACUA  'A-COL'                       2:10.80    2:09.57M 
     1) Olano de Abuchaibe, Virginia 2) beron, clara E W55          
     3) Ventura de Visbal, Rosa W59  4) Duque Correa, Diana C W34   
                 32.08      1:04.94 (32.86)
      2:09.05 (1:04.11)      2:09.57 (0.52)
  5 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:05.00    2:09.69M 
     1) Armstrong, Miki W53          2) Pinto, Rebecca A W51        
     3) Stites, Jane K W49           4) Jones, Barbara L W50        
                 32.59      1:08.30 (35.71)
        1:40.77 (32.47)     2:09.69 (28.92)
  6 SP  'A-BRA'                         2:04.00    2:09.77M 
     1) DE Abreu, Silvana N W65      2) Martorell, Aroma W48        
     3) Monginet, Sophie W40         4) Guttin, Fabienne W51        
                 36.72      1:08.40 (31.68)
        1:38.44 (30.04)     2:09.77 (31.33)
  7 MSBC  'B-CAN'                       2:08.00    2:11.12M 
     1) Rhodes, Avila W50            2) Nelson, Colleen W57         
     3) Pronk, Bonnie L W64          4) Kalas, Pamela W30           
                 30.54      1:04.17 (33.63)
        1:39.97 (35.80)     2:11.12 (31.15)
  8 SBM  'A-USA'                        2:18.00    2:12.92M 
     1) Sullivan, Shannon C W52      2) Little, Monica B W54        
     3) Carlson, Jean M W44          4) Schoneberger, Marion B W52  
                 35.66      1:08.91 (33.25)
        1:40.53 (31.62)     2:12.92 (32.39)
  9 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:17.80    2:16.55  
     1) Reilly-Fegan, Margaret W37   2) Jordan, Nina P W50          
     3) Jewell, Carol W64            4) Deschenes, Elizabeth P W53  
                 30.97      1:06.30 (35.33)
        1:41.96 (35.66)     2:16.55 (34.59)
 10 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:08.95    2:17.00  
     1) Brewer, Dana C W47           2) Shoenberger, Linda R W59    
     3) Jakobi, Jessica W48          4) Wheeler, Barbara C W49      
                 34.94      1:10.69 (35.75)
        1:44.34 (33.65)     2:17.00 (32.66)
 11 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:16.11    2:17.76  
     1) Wilson, Meegan J W58         2) Robinson, Joan M W56        
     3) Moore, Meredith A W57        4) Guglielmi, Annmarie W38     
                 36.13      1:11.97 (35.84)
        2:09.87 (57.90)      2:17.76 (7.89)
 12 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:25.52    2:17.89  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W52              2) Montrella, Beverly J W60    
     3) Lamoureux, Lori E W47        4) Augerson, Lisa J W43        
                 35.09      1:11.01 (35.92)
        1:45.65 (34.64)     2:17.89 (32.24)
 13 ACUA  'B-COL'                       2:19.00    2:18.67  
     1) Hanna, Carmen W52            2) Kushner, Mina W51           
     3) Quintero, Myriam W57         4) Moncada, Marta C W41        
                 34.93      1:07.43 (32.50)
        1:44.69 (37.26)     2:18.67 (33.98)
 14 TVM  'D-USA'                        2:37.00    2:20.63  
     1) Bracken, Judy W W49          2) Curtis, Linda L W50         
     3) Maguire, Nancy F W56         4) Mc Gregor-Crane, Izzie A W47
                 32.75      1:06.96 (34.21)
        1:47.43 (40.47)     2:20.63 (33.20)
 15 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:18.00    2:24.91  
     1) Hafner, Jan E W64            2) Wall, Eileen A W48          
     3) Lambert, Caroline W48        4) Mc Kenna, Nan W45           
                 40.26      1:14.35 (34.09)
        1:51.29 (36.94)     2:24.91 (33.62)
 16 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:01.50    2:26.27  
     1) McDermott, Ann Y W52         2) Maguire, Susan L W57        
     3) Sharlin, Judith W53          4) White, Emily W53            
                 33.35      1:08.23 (34.88)
      2:13.83 (1:05.60)     2:26.27 (12.44)
 17 USF  'A-USA'                        2:37.00    2:27.01  
     1) Allen, Susan J W62           2) Burrell, Grendel S W55      
     3) Cutler, Nancy L W53          4) Hall, Ali R W45             
                 37.40      1:14.46 (37.06)
        1:47.37 (32.91)     2:27.01 (39.64)
 18 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:17.00    2:30.39  
     1) Langmuir, Virginia K W54     2) Posey, Mary R W44           
     3) Mc Glennon, Sue M W56        4) Strauss, Judy W52           
                 35.96      1:14.89 (38.93)
        2:13.61 (58.72)     2:30.39 (16.78)
 19 RINC  'A-USA'                       3:00.00    2:32.42  
     1) Yoffe-Sharp, Bonnie L W53    2) Yoon-Yeates, Marcia C W56   
     3) Oliva, Laura W44             4) Schwartz, Judith E W52      
                 38.88      1:19.41 (40.53)
        1:56.42 (37.01)     2:32.42 (36.00)
 20 SAWS  'A-USA'                       2:34.31    2:34.11  
     1) Reynolds, MaryAnn W72        2) Wright, Jill M W55          
     3) Reynolds, Ellen M W42        4) Lee, Kristi D W31           
                 50.97      1:32.75 (41.78)
        2:03.80 (31.05)     2:34.11 (30.31)
 21 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:47.00    2:34.35  
     1) Sodonis, Taina L W47         2) Chappell, Carol W55         
     3) Duckworth, Cheryl A W45      4) Cimarno, Wendy W53          
                 36.46      1:21.59 (45.13)
      2:34.35 (1:12.76)                    
 22 ACUA  'C-COL'                       2:33.50    2:34.73  
     1) Buch Schmidt, ietlind M W53  2) Collavini, Maria Teresa W47 
     3) Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana W5 4) Ocampo Arango, Patricia W49 
                 35.33      1:18.00 (42.67)
        1:57.43 (39.43)     2:34.73 (37.30)
 23 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:30.00    2:50.63  
     1) Waik, Virginia W49           2) Swain, Nitsa L W49          
     3) Montgomery, Patricia H W55   4) La Farge, Louisa R H W48    
               1:15.72       1:19.29 (3.57)
        2:12.99 (53.70)     2:50.63 (37.64)
 24 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:18.00    2:51.13  
     1) Wolle, Marian E W78          2) Terry, Alison N W33         
     3) Pipes, Adrienne S W72        4) Defelice, Heather M W27     
               1:10.29      1:38.72 (28.43)
        2:20.80 (42.08)     2:51.13 (30.33)
 25 AMIG  'A-JPN'                       3:30.00    2:57.97  
     1) Okamura, Chizuko W58         2) Sato, Hiroko W57            
     3) Sato, Tomoko W58             4) saito, masako W59           
                 42.87      1:28.67 (45.80)
        2:19.21 (50.54)     2:57.97 (38.76)
 -- FGST  'A-USA'                       2:03.50         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sullivan, Lynn S W49         2) Gray, Gail A W50            
     3) Reynaud, Caroline L W54      4) Ridge, Laurie A W51         
 -- WCM  'B-USA'                        2:11.50         NS  
     1) Landers, Patty W50           2) Kahn, Sally G W56           
     3) Soso, Catherine G W48        4) Moore, Olivia J W47         
 -- MOST  'B-USA'                       2:13.10         NS  
     1) Nisman, Ronda S W52          2) Holloway, Colleen J W53     
     3) Starr, Deb J W50             4) Landrigan-Adams, Karen E W45
                                2:52.16 ( )
 -- MOST  'C-USA'                       2:28.80         NS  
     1) Callaway, Linda S W53        2) Preston, Randee L W54       
     3) Walshe, Tania R W42          4) Boyer, Kathy M W52          
               1:00.28                     
 -- MOST  'A-USA'                       2:07.70         NS  
     1) Miller, Jan A W56            2) Fincham, Elaine S W51       
     3) Eakle, Julie O W46           4) Ingraham, Susan R W47       
 
 Event 25  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:18.70  8/23/1998 DC MASTERS     -USA
                          B FRID, J LEILICH, B ZAREMSKI, J BRUNER
         Meet: M 2:25.83  1994      NEM            -USA
                          J LUKER, D REED, B BURRILL, C WALKER
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:12.80    2:17.12W 
     1) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W44    2) Marr, Jackie M W63          
     3) Williams, Anne H W68         4) Little, Jeanne W69          
                 28.01      1:02.51 (34.50)
      2:09.48 (1:06.97)      2:17.12 (7.64)
  2 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:19.50    2:17.52W 
     1) Frid, Barbara W64            2) Ward, Joy W64               
     3) Gettling, Janet W58          4) Imwalle, Catherine J W56    
                 35.72      1:10.63 (34.91)
        1:43.87 (33.24)     2:17.52 (33.65)
  3 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:46.50    2:23.50M 
     1) Feldmann, Joel T W55         2) Grilli, Tracy L W49         
     3) Smith, Petey M H W82         4) Hirsty, Jacki W54           
                 31.17      1:00.63 (29.46)
        1:53.92 (53.29)     2:23.50 (29.58)
  4 HIMA  'A-USA'                       2:25.00    2:23.96M 
     1) Stowell, Diane M W72         2) Thurston, Becky J W58       
     3) Reid, Colleen G W57          4) Barnett-Sallee, BettyAnn P W
                 40.92      1:16.61 (35.69)
        1:51.79 (35.18)     2:23.96 (32.17)
  5 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:08.10    2:25.67M 
     1) Ridout, Nancy J W64          2) Carroll, Glenda G W63       
     3) Jones-Roy, Suzy J W58        4) Lynch, Brooke W57           
                 34.98                     
            2:13.06 ( )     2:25.67 (12.61)
  6 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:27.00    2:32.00  
     1) Copus, Nancy S W51           2) Leilich, Joann W67          
     3) Bower, Barbara M W68         4) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M W57
                 57.52      1:13.27 (15.75)
        1:55.58 (42.31)     2:32.00 (36.42)
  7 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:27.50    2:34.29  
     1) Behse, Carolyn C W63         2) Litt, Arni H W60            
     3) Welch, Sarah W59             4) Dillon, Sally A W60         
                 44.13      1:24.27 (40.14)
        1:59.17 (34.90)     2:34.29 (35.12)
  8 USZO  'A-HUN'                       2:31.00    2:35.69  
     1) Angyalfoeldi, Eva W62        2) Csapo, Katalin W54          
     3) Kaszonyi, Ilona W69          4) Patoh, Magdolna W58         
                 39.59      1:17.49 (37.90)
        2:02.42 (44.93)     2:35.69 (33.27)
  9 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:40.00    2:38.13  
     1) Dutro, Cynthia L W58         2) Long, Anne B W64            
     3) Kay, Ann W72                 4) Reneau, Frances H W47       
                 41.01      1:23.83 (42.82)
        2:05.13 (41.30)     2:38.13 (33.00)
 10 MSBC  'A-CAN'                       2:47.30    2:46.39  
     1) Brault, Danielle W50         2) Varty, Eulah W72            
     3) Morrison, Elizabeth W63      4) Nevile Carter, Val W64      
                 33.08      1:20.01 (46.93)
        2:02.18 (42.17)     2:46.39 (44.21)
 11 DAM  'A-USA'                        2:38.00    2:48.87  
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W63    2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W48    
     3) Dugan, Betty L W65           4) Norris, Roswita D W64       
                 44.04      1:15.78 (31.74)
      2:30.22 (1:14.44)     2:48.87 (18.65)
 12 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:46.00    2:51.00  
     1) Hamway, Mindy A W48          2) Alexander, Joan E W74       
     3) Tukua, Karen M W56           4) Botkin-Rossiter, Molly W63  
                 33.57      1:19.20 (45.63)
        1:57.03 (37.83)     2:51.00 (53.97)
 13 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:59.00    2:51.56  
     1) Stevens, Nina E W48          2) White, Arlene S W50         
     3) Haworth, Joyce M W69         4) Mc Millan, Betty T W77      
                 33.16      1:04.42 (31.26)
        1:59.46 (55.04)     2:51.56 (52.10)
 14 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:28.00    2:53.43  
     1) Moorhead, Mary B W56         2) Anson, Susan C W66          
     3) Walker, Kjersten W58         4) Coleman, Kate A W64         
                 42.82      1:29.40 (46.58)
        2:11.99 (42.59)     2:53.43 (41.44)
 15 MVM  'C-USA'                        3:35.00    3:03.60  
     1) Curry, Kate W70              2) Renshaw, Diane W61          
     3) Sheerer, Ann P W59           4) Weir, Vickey L W55          
                 56.19      1:50.00 (53.81)
        2:23.08 (33.08)     3:03.60 (40.52)
 16 TCAM  'A-USA'                       3:12.00    3:16.06  
     1) Mutzner, Marilyn A W77       2) Kleman, M Diane W63         
     3) Mc Vicker, Julie M W62       4) Proebsting, Arlene W63      
                 57.79      1:53.34 (55.55)
        2:37.36 (44.02)     3:16.06 (38.70)
 17 USF  'A-USA'                        3:54.00    3:17.60  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W58       2) Requadt, Carol A W69        
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W62       4) Hagiwara, Tanako W68        
                 48.76      1:41.03 (52.27)
      3:17.60 (1:36.57)                    
 
 Event 25  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:35.47  3/5/2006  JUEI CLUB      -JPN
                          T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU
         Meet: M 2:44.56  1996      SOIK HELLAS    -SWE
                          B GRILLI, E.HAMMARLUND-ESSL, K VADEM, K GJORES
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MOST  'A-USA'                       2:58.70    2:52.44  
     1) Birkhead, Jane W66           2) Wheatley, Diane R W73       
     3) Goggin, Georgia L W77        4) Kight, Betty G W65          
               1:23.84       1:27.00 (3.16)
        2:12.88 (45.88)     2:52.44 (39.56)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:52.00    2:57.34  
     1) Jordan, Barbara S W69        2) Monroe, Donna W73           
     3) Kraetzer, Midge S W68        4) Hirsch, Ann M W75           
                 46.56      1:34.50 (47.94)
        2:12.82 (38.32)     2:57.34 (44.52)
  3 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       2:59.99    3:06.99  
     1) Taylor, Carol P W77          2) Kinney, Nancy W77           
     3) Bayly, Helen H W69           4) Weinberg, Wendy L W61       
                 46.51      1:30.58 (44.07)
        2:21.83 (51.25)     3:06.99 (45.16)
  4 TOMS  'B-CAN'                       3:17.30    3:07.93  
     1) Tucker, Beverley J W71       2) Wyatt, Marion W57           
     3) Bryce, Glad A W72            4) McEwan, Doris M W82         
               1:14.40      1:29.24 (14.84)
      2:59.52 (1:30.28)      3:07.93 (8.41)
  5 MOST  'B-USA'                       3:38.30    3:40.48  
     1) Ancker-Johnson, Betsy W79    2) Lindsey, Connie W W54       
     3) Sievert, Sara M W81          4) Whitlock, Shelly W67        
                 56.50      1:37.04 (40.54)
      3:32.82 (1:55.78)      3:40.48 (7.66)
  6 PNA  'A-USA'                        3:10.00    3:58.69  
     1) Phillips, Bernice M W79      2) Bryce, Karen G W73          
     3) Gladwell, Gail A W75         4) Kavadas, Janet D W75        
                 59.18      1:57.63 (58.45)
        2:56.83 (59.20)   3:58.69 (1:01.86)
 
 Event 25  Women 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:42.32  7/15/2001 OAHU KIOICHO   -JPN
                          K EBATO, Y WATANABE, H MORI, M ITAI
         Meet: M 4:38.38  1996      RIO MASTERS    -BRA
                          L.LIMA, LUZIA CARACCIOLO, M.SA, MARIA LENK
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 RINC  'A-USA'                       4:30.00    4:30.39M 
     1) Blackledge, Nan L W82        2) Weiss, Patsy E W83          
     3) Bailey, Katharine L W83      4) Dawson, Bunny S W78         
                 55.32      1:51.70 (56.38)
      3:21.13 (1:29.43)   4:30.39 (1:09.26)
 -- SMMM  'A-USA'                       4:25.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Maningo, Asako A W81         2) Stupfel, Gloria M W80       
     3) Etienne, Audrey H W90        4) Lambertson, Ann M W76       
 -- WCM  'A-USA'                        4:20.00         NS  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W85      2) Crockett, Phyllis J W80     
     3) Howell, Jae W84              4) Owens, Barbara R W77        

     

 Hy-Tek Meet Services                           8/8/2006 - 14:40PM
  XI FINAWorld Masters Championships 2006, Sanction #: 38-06-16   
 
 Event 26  Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:36.39  6/26/1996 JYVASKYLAN     -FIN
                          J VIRTANEN, A JAAKKOLA, J VIRTANEN, T RUNDGREN
         Meet: M 1:36.39  1996      JYVASKYLAN     -FIN
                          J VIRTANEN, A JAAKKOLA, J VIRTANEN, T RUNDGREN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:38.39    1:35.57W 
     1) Holsman, Trent T M26         2) Brown, Steven J M27         
     3) Hessler, Carl J M25          4) Greenwood, Scott C M29      
                 23.88        48.41 (24.53)
        1:12.15 (23.74)     1:35.57 (23.42)
  2 SSM  'A-USA'                        1:40.50    1:36.65  
     1) Bellamy, Robert D M25        2) McClung, Paton M M37        
     3) Malagrino, Dylan O M28       4) Weston, Benjamin C M25      
                 24.58        49.16 (24.58)
        1:13.44 (24.28)     1:36.65 (23.21)
  3 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:42.00    1:40.45  
     1) Davie, Matthew G M25         2) Mc Donnell, Rob W M34       
     3) Gaggero, David M30           4) Leahy, James P M26          
                 25.14        51.51 (26.37)
        1:16.37 (24.86)     1:40.45 (24.08)
  4 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:43.24    1:43.34  
     1) Schmidt, David W M28         2) Polito, Chip M30            
     3) Vidaurri, Rudy H M26         4) Jacob, Michael C M29        
                 25.16        51.42 (26.26)
        1:17.52 (26.10)     1:43.34 (25.82)
  5 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       1:43.00    1:44.20  
     1) Uzcategui, Daniel M25        2) Revilla, Luis Adolfo M31    
     3) Becerra, Fernando M25        4) Revilla, Luis Alfonso M31   
                 25.97        51.50 (25.53)
        1:17.75 (26.25)     1:44.20 (26.45)
 -- BMW  'A-USA'                        2:03.00         DQ  
     1) Watanabe, Jun M30            2) Eyrich, Mark M30            
     3) Jacobs, Thomas W M43         4) Fregosi, James N M46        
 
 Event 26  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:36.34  7/4/2001  KALERA LAHIT   -FIN
                          J VIRTANEN, T PAAJANEN, P LEHTINEN, T RUNDGREN
         Meet: M 1:37.43  1986      LONE STAR      -USA
                          DAVID, HEDRICK, MONTGOMERY, SMITH
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 NOVA  'A-USA'                       1:45.70    1:36.53M 
     1) Quevedo, Oswaldo J M30       2) Delgado, Felipe M33         
     3) Zeruhn, Bernie M35           4) Carter, Paul V M49          
                 24.10        47.27 (23.17)
        1:11.37 (24.10)     1:36.53 (25.16)
  2 TYR  'A-USA'                        1:37.55    1:37.65  
     1) Hibbard, Brad A M37          2) Smit, Robbert-Paul A M37    
     3) Commings, Jeff M32           4) Wegner, Dan M35             
                 24.37        48.95 (24.58)
        1:13.60 (24.65)     1:37.65 (24.05)
  3 ISF  'A-USA'                        1:36.01    1:38.04  
     1) Christoffel, Ben J M30       2) Krajewski, Tom J M28        
     3) Simmons, Will B M31          4) Dawkins, Adam S M31         
                 24.34        48.41 (24.07)
        1:13.44 (25.03)     1:38.04 (24.60)
  4 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:36.00    1:38.20  
     1) Fiene, Jonathan P M28        2) Peterson, Jeff R M28        
     3) Gould, Rick S M38            4) Jones, Clayton P M27        
                 24.88        50.14 (25.26)
        1:14.56 (24.42)     1:38.20 (23.64)
  5 SDSM  'A-USA'                       1:39.50    1:38.70  
     1) Young, Matthew V M30         2) Pentland, Matthew T M30     
     3) Hughes, David R M32          4) Conway, Adam M M28          
                 25.59        49.59 (24.00)
        1:14.69 (25.10)     1:38.70 (24.01)
  6 GEN  'A-SUI'                        1:38.50    1:38.80  
     1) Goldsworthy, Nigel M M45     2) Bingol, Thierry M33         
     3) Meyer, Philippe M35          4) van Engelen, Francisco Javie
                 25.20        49.44 (24.24)
        1:13.45 (24.01)     1:38.80 (25.35)
  7 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:40.00    1:40.26  
     1) Sagisi, Patrick C M35        2) Larson, Gary L M35          
     3) Palmer, Robert F M29         4) Wanie, Lee G M32            
                 25.89        50.71 (24.82)
        1:16.63 (25.92)     1:40.26 (23.63)
  8 PHSH  'A-USA'                       1:40.00    1:40.45  
     1) Bartleson, Aaron B M36       2) Robinson, Derek P M37       
     3) Rinzler, Marcel M35          4) Sawin, Curtis D M35         
                 25.57        51.19 (25.62)
        1:16.09 (24.90)     1:40.45 (24.36)
  9 CRF  'A-BRA'                        1:40.38    1:40.52  
     1) Motta, Marcio R M29          2) Motta, Alberto R M33        
     3) Padilha, Frederico M40       4) Motta, Claudio R M31        
                 25.53        50.77 (25.24)
        1:16.70 (25.93)     1:40.52 (23.82)
 10 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:45.80    1:41.03  
     1) Jones, Ryan C M27            2) Rendic, Dikan M35           
     3) Bond, Chris S M39            4) Krauss, Trentin M29         
                 24.34        49.10 (24.76)
        1:36.91 (47.81)      1:41.03 (4.12)
 11 GR  'A-JPN'                         1:41.60    1:41.27  
     1) Nakamura, Kentaro M31        2) Homma, Noriaki M40          
     3) Schwinger, Andrew M40        4) Shirata, Tatsuaki M32       
                 25.01        51.67 (26.66)
        1:16.89 (25.22)     1:41.27 (24.38)
 12 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:38.00    1:41.54  
     1) Kahl, Steven E M44           2) Gonzales, Mike S M40        
     3) Rosinski, Thomas J M36       4) Smith, Schuyler A M38       
                 25.78        51.73 (25.95)
        1:17.62 (25.89)     1:41.54 (23.92)
 13 CLVM  'A-USA'                       1:42.00    1:41.56  
     1) Pronin, Yan M26              2) Peterson, Eric G M35        
     3) Dennison, Keith M36          4) Magee, Mark A M38           
                 47.91         50.68 (2.77)
        1:15.56 (24.88)     1:41.56 (26.00)
 14 UCSB  'A-USA'                       1:48.00    1:41.61  
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M41             2) Power, Michael L M38        
     3) Kipp, Jeremy A M30           4) Smith, Ed P M31             
                 25.00        50.11 (25.11)
        1:15.69 (25.58)     1:41.61 (25.92)
 15 SWFT  'A-BAH'                       1:39.95    1:42.02  
     1) Murray, Allan J M34          2) Nottage, D. Sean M41        
     3) Roach, Dorian O M31          4) Roach, Cameron M M28        
                 24.34        50.39 (26.05)
        1:16.45 (26.06)     1:42.02 (25.57)
 16 CNC  'B-FRA'                        1:45.70    1:42.38  
     1) Pouilly, Jean-Marie M34      2) Parodi, Alexandre M32       
     3) Tehei, Témaui M30            4) Mouren, Sébastien M27       
                 26.05        51.56 (25.51)
        1:18.07 (26.51)     1:42.38 (24.31)
 17 BAF  'A-GBR'                        1:47.00    1:42.69  
     1) Mantle, Stuart M26           2) Hammond, Mark M30           
     3) Buchan, Simon M38            4) Fairhurst, Ian M31          
                 25.80        51.41 (25.61)
        1:17.62 (26.21)     1:42.69 (25.07)
 18 FRAN  'A-GER'                       1:44.00    1:42.83  
     1) Arndt, Stephan M38           2) Meissner, Marco M34         
     3) Mattuschka, Tino M40         4) Schuetze, Volker M26        
                 26.62        52.12 (25.50)
        1:18.59 (26.47)     1:42.83 (24.24)
 19 STAN  'B-USA'                       1:40.00    1:43.74  
     1) Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B M26     2) Becker, Laurence W M30      
     3) Foster, Eric Q M25           4) Antonick, Gary M M43        
                 50.56         51.42 (0.86)
        1:16.87 (25.45)     1:43.74 (26.87)
 20 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:41.00    1:43.79  
     1) Larson, Greg D M37           2) Mc Kay, Matthew G M35       
     3) Kruse, Michael P M34         4) Arneson, David A M27        
                 25.53        51.39 (25.86)
        1:17.66 (26.27)     1:43.79 (26.13)
 21 RARI  'A-ITA'                       1:44.10    1:43.93  
     1) Mattacchione, Matteo M28     2) Mammoliti, Fabio M30        
     3) Gallazzi, Emiliano Pablo M33 4) Borghi, Stefano M43         
                 25.13        53.00 (27.87)
        1:18.38 (25.38)     1:43.93 (25.55)
 22 IDEL  'A-RUS'                       1:46.00    1:44.47  
     1) Sosnovskiy, Igor M36         2) Vavilov, Viatcheslav M35    
     3) Karimov, Airat M38           4) Salikhov, Rustem M35        
                 25.52        51.66 (26.14)
        1:18.89 (27.23)     1:44.47 (25.58)
 23 IM  'A-USA'                         1:44.50    1:44.95  
     1) Lutz, Chris M39              2) Huening, Dennis M42         
     3) Villarreal, George M35       4) Keller, Matt C M37          
                 25.77        52.68 (26.91)
        1:19.16 (26.48)     1:44.95 (25.79)
 24 NEM  'A-USA'                        1:52.00    1:45.59  
     1) Vdovjak, Brad E M26          2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M32    
     3) Bushnell, Jeff M33           4) Joe, Stephan P M31          
                 27.72        52.60 (24.88)
        1:18.81 (26.21)     1:45.59 (26.78)
 25 SSM  'A-USA'                        1:48.50    1:45.75  
     1) Koskella, Kevin P M35        2) Foster, Ryan F M31          
     3) Peck, Daniel S M30           4) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M31     
                 26.22        52.94 (26.72)
        1:20.06 (27.12)     1:45.75 (25.69)
 26 ACUA  'A-COL'                       1:44.70    1:45.79  
     1) Mendez Ramirez, Libardo A M3 2) Gómez Posada, Felipe M39    
     3) Castaño Rodriguez, Jorge I M 4) Stewart, Henry D M43        
                 26.62        53.36 (26.74)
        1:21.18 (27.82)     1:45.79 (24.61)
 27 PNA  'A-USA'                        1:42.50    1:46.34  
     1) Doherty, Todd S M35          2) Nelson, Kirk E M36          
     3) Kays, David E M39            4) Rosaria, Steven M M32       
                 26.53        52.53 (26.00)
        1:18.58 (26.05)     1:46.34 (27.76)
 28 OREG  'A-USA'                       1:52.50    1:46.37  
     1) Sivertson, Kevin M M31       2) Ivelich, Jim A M44          
     3) Fitzpatrick, William J M33   4) Elliott, Scot J M32         
                 27.11        53.79 (26.68)
        1:19.07 (25.28)     1:46.37 (27.30)
 29 MOUE  'A-FRA'                       1:44.70    1:46.40  
     1) Bellenger, Frederic M28      2) Watel, Jerome M43           
     3) Truffert, Ugo M25            4) Tran Van, Romain Hoa M25    
                 25.19        53.14 (27.95)
        1:19.76 (26.62)     1:46.40 (26.64)
 30 MOVY  'A-USA'                       1:46.10    1:46.48  
     1) Dunscombe, Rob M43           2) Rezek, Tony M34             
     3) Stewart, Tony A M33          4) Sherman, Bill M48           
                 27.25        53.57 (26.32)
        1:20.79 (27.22)     1:46.48 (25.69)
 31 RAMS  'B-USA'                       1:50.52    1:46.91  
     1) Spangler, Brian F M44        2) Breitbart, Chris J M30      
     3) Cazadd, Joshua R M29         4) Craighead, Jason B M30      
                 28.65        54.76 (26.11)
        1:44.89 (50.13)      1:46.91 (2.02)
 32 TVM  'A-USA'                        1:53.00    1:47.35  
     1) Ridosko, Daniel M33          2) Reilly, Timothy J M35       
     3) Marian, Jaime M33            4) Abbott, Andrew A M34        
                 26.29        53.13 (26.84)
        1:42.27 (49.14)      1:47.35 (5.08)
 33 DELP  'A-ITA'                       1:51.00    1:47.49  
     1) Taddei, Michele M37          2) Marzocchi, Emiliano M32     
     3) Mencarelli, Luca M43         4) Pirani, Andrea M27          
                 27.93        53.88 (25.95)
        1:22.02 (28.14)     1:47.49 (25.47)
 34 TAM  'A-USA'                        1:46.33    1:47.54  
     1) Fahy, Joey T M29             2) Baechtiger, Walter M M33    
     3) Erickson, Douglas B M34      4) Frost III, Kenneth A M34    
                 27.91        54.44 (26.53)
        1:20.88 (26.44)     1:47.54 (26.66)
 35 MV  'A-VEN'                         1:44.00    1:47.74  
     1) Arrivillaga, Freddy M35      2) acosta, andres A M27        
     3) Laya Perez, Jose Gregorio M4 4) Monsalve, Osman D M34       
                 27.08        53.66 (26.58)
        1:21.34 (27.68)     1:47.74 (26.40)
 36 SNV  'A-FRA'                        1:48.00    1:47.86  
     1) Sailly, Frédéric M27         2) Renaud-Boué, Franck M39     
     3) Besch, Laurent M27           4) Bex, Philippe F M36         
                 26.60        53.59 (26.99)
        1:46.89 (53.30)      1:47.86 (0.97)
 37 MELO  'A-USA'                       1:54.00    1:49.17  
     1) Turk, Johnathan P M34        2) Lee, Thomas T M30           
     3) rohlen, duke S M39           4) Bianchi, Tito J M35         
                 25.61        54.60 (28.99)
        1:23.09 (28.49)     1:49.17 (26.08)
 38 SBM  'A-USA'                        1:50.00    1:49.26  
     1) Marker, Andy M43             2) Beard, David J M28          
     3) Sule, Zoltan M35             4) Stewart, Chad M M32         
                 28.59        57.03 (28.44)
        1:24.01 (26.98)     1:49.26 (25.25)
 39 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:43.00    1:49.29  
     1) Joyce, Kevin T M34           2) Herlihy, Thomas B M30       
     3) Kolarov, Michael C M34       4) Tong, Abel S M42            
                 26.67        52.26 (25.59)
        1:21.71 (29.45)     1:49.29 (27.58)
 40 TOC  'C-USA'                        1:44.00    1:51.56  
     1) Giglio, Robert K M38         2) Hagan, Jeff M40             
     3) Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A M40    4) Goth, Stephen J M37         
                 27.35        55.46 (28.11)
        1:24.13 (28.67)     1:51.56 (27.43)
 41 MVM  'X-USA'                        1:55.00    1:53.16  
     1) Walsh, Todd W M36            2) Haik, Florent M30           
     3) Cousineau, B Paul M35        4) Kryska, Paul M M43          
                 27.51        56.26 (28.75)
        1:24.54 (28.28)     1:53.16 (28.62)
 42 GEN  'B-SUI'                        1:58.10    1:54.03  
     1) Haldi, Eric R M43            2) Herty, Andreas M31          
     3) Ehrensperger, Christian M48  4) morgan, chris M35           
                 28.38        58.30 (29.92)
        1:28.00 (29.70)     1:54.03 (26.03)
 43 STAN  'D-USA'                       2:00.00    1:54.05  
     1) Chuang, Mason M27            2) Mediavilla, Andres M31      
     3) Manson, Jonathan T M37       4) Dueregger, Wolfgang M40     
                 28.35        54.87 (26.52)
        1:21.44 (26.57)     1:54.05 (32.61)
 44 TOMS  'A-CAN'                       1:55.50    1:54.55  
     1) Nesovic, Jake M39            2) Cupidio, Christian M M38    
     3) Diaz, Rodolfo F M30          4) Ross, Duncan A M41          
                 28.44        58.05 (29.61)
        1:27.34 (29.29)     1:54.55 (27.21)
 45 SAC  'A-USA'                        2:03.65    1:55.23  
     1) Brenan, Andrew D M46         2) Smith, Stephen M M40        
     3) Reuss, Scott J M45           4) Marlatt, Matthew E M26      
                 26.03        55.61 (29.58)
        1:26.95 (31.34)     1:55.23 (28.28)
 46 TEME  'A-USA'                       1:48.00    1:56.51  
     1) Robertson, Paul M M30        2) Kearns, Joshua P M29        
     3) Burke, Joshua C M32          4) Smith, Courtney W M33       
                 27.45      1:02.10 (34.65)
        1:56.51 (54.41)                    
 47 KONZ  'A-GER'                       1:52.00    1:57.80  
     1) Koch, Nico M31               2) Gohl, Ulrich M48            
     3) Martin, Thomas M42           4) Koch, Manuel M25            
                 26.19        58.89 (32.70)
        1:31.09 (32.20)     1:57.80 (26.71)
 48 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       1:56.30    1:59.03  
     1) Aguabella Ferreiro, Pablo M2 2) Madrigal, Fernando M42      
     3) Villegas Solera, Christian M 4) Mora Sandi, Eduardo M28     
                 55.86         59.10 (3.24)
        1:49.93 (50.83)      1:59.03 (9.10)
 -- OTT  'A-GBR'                        1:37.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) freelove, alex C M32         2) Croasdell, Ross A M31       
     3) Smardo, Frank J M31          4) Staines, Matt M30           
 -- STAN  'C-USA'                       1:45.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Farris, Brandon K M31        2) warda, ramsin A M38         
     3) Harlow, Mark L M35           4) Engin, Tasan S M34          
 
 Event 26  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:39.27  8/11/1990 HOLMES LUMBER  -USA
                          J LILLEY, C MILTENBERGER, R ABRAHAMS, T GARTON
         Meet: M 1:39.27  1990      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TYR  'C-USA'                        1:39.25    1:36.28W 
     1) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M32     2) Smith, John C M44           
     3) Saeger, Rich E M42           4) Smith, Paul L M47           
                 24.85        48.65 (23.80)
        1:12.50 (23.85)     1:36.28 (23.78)
  2 DDS  'A-ITA'                        1:38.75    1:38.65W 
     1) Savino, Metello M43          2) Agostinone, Andrea M37      
     3) Machesi, Fabio M43           4) Tiano, Giuseppe M38         
                 24.87        49.15 (24.28)
        1:14.49 (25.34)     1:38.65 (24.16)
  3 MVM  'B-USA'                        1:43.00    1:40.11  
     1) Kozlowski, Kirk E M48        2) Mc Donald, Emeric J M44     
     3) Desouza, Jose C M35          4) Lang, Brent D M38           
                 26.23        51.24 (25.01)
        1:16.15 (24.91)     1:40.11 (23.96)
  4 WMST  'A-USA'                       1:41.00    1:41.73  
     1) Kelsey, Allan M38            2) Leutner, Gerard P M42       
     3) Holmes, David S M42          4) Davis, Ross C M40           
                 25.07        51.38 (26.31)
        1:17.93 (26.55)     1:41.73 (23.80)
  5 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:40.00    1:42.15  
     1) Phelan, Darren D M43         2) Phillips, Carr M41          
     3) Scottoline, Brian P M41      4) Worden, Sam S M44           
                 25.74        51.06 (25.32)
        1:17.49 (26.43)     1:42.15 (24.66)
  6 MESC  'A-USA'                       1:52.00    1:42.29  
     1) Schmidt, Michael J M44       2) Carter, Hodding M44         
     3) Pulsifer, Andrew B M40       4) Pride, Douglas M M43        
                 25.92        51.17 (25.25)
        1:16.67 (25.50)     1:42.29 (25.62)
  7 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:41.50    1:43.26  
     1) Lawrence, Jim B M41          2) Montoya, Tom O M39          
     3) Gothberg, Brad A M44         4) Santos, Roque J M38         
                 26.14        51.29 (25.15)
        1:39.88 (48.59)      1:43.26 (3.38)
  8 NOVA  'A-USA'                       1:43.65    1:43.49  
     1) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M50     2) Dideum, Patrick J M25       
     3) Wasko, Frank A M46           4) Shumate, Tim P M45          
                 26.56        51.09 (24.53)
        1:17.64 (26.55)     1:43.49 (25.85)
  9 DAMM  'A-USA'                       1:42.00    1:43.55  
     1) Killeen, Robert M44          2) Dunne, Reed M43             
     3) Switzer, Kevin G M46         4) Patten, Bobby M44           
                 26.10        51.81 (25.71)
        1:17.80 (25.99)     1:43.55 (25.75)
 10 TOMS  'B-CAN'                       1:41.50    1:43.80  
     1) Musial, Wieslaw M49          2) Shenhar, Yehoram M36        
     3) Deschênes, Gilles M42        4) Hasegawa, Brian M43         
                 26.68        53.33 (26.65)
        1:18.38 (25.05)     1:43.80 (25.42)
 11 OAK  'A-USA'                        1:55.00    1:43.85  
     1) Engs, John A M43             2) Harvill, Thomas L M45       
     3) Wentzel, Brian E M39         4) Reed, Mitchell W M37        
                 25.54        50.11 (24.57)
        1:15.67 (25.56)     1:43.85 (28.18)
 12 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       1:43.99    1:44.11  
     1) glaser, geoffrey S M42       2) So, Stephen S M32           
     3) Stites, Jim S M49            4) Clark, Henry L M41          
                 25.94        52.34 (26.40)
        1:43.79 (51.45)      1:44.11 (0.32)
 13 NCMS  'A-USA'                       1:42.90    1:44.62  
     1) Blank, Jon W M46             2) Goldman, Brian H M42        
     3) Conrad, Terry J M43          4) Pavlov, Ivo B M29           
                 26.29        52.84 (26.55)
        1:20.41 (27.57)     1:44.62 (24.21)
 14 MV  'A-VEN'                         1:42.00    1:44.68  
     1) Bustamante, Henry M41        2) Indriago, Omar A M35        
     3) Salas, Roberto A M42         4) Volcan, Ramon E M48         
                 26.36        52.86 (26.50)
        1:19.75 (26.89)     1:44.68 (24.93)
 15 VMST  'A-USA'                       1:43.50    1:44.91  
     1) Holland, Dave M39            2) Malsbury, David B M45       
     3) Sage, Cyle E M41             4) Cornell, Eric C M36         
                 26.83        52.46 (25.63)
        1:19.94 (27.48)     1:44.91 (24.97)
 16 ACBB  'A-FRA'                       1:45.00    1:45.23  
     1) Huynh, Eric M39              2) Delepoulle, Remy M30        
     3) McCreadie, Duncan M61        4) Fayolle, Olivier M39        
                 26.23        52.10 (25.87)
        1:20.43 (28.33)     1:45.23 (24.80)
 17 OREG  'A-USA'                       1:45.50    1:45.30  
     1) Christensen, Douglas A M43   2) Larsen, Jon-Erik M39        
     3) Williams, Stephen J M40      4) Lussier, Hardy C M41        
                 26.98        53.16 (26.18)
        1:18.80 (25.64)     1:45.30 (26.50)
 18 BAF  'A-GBR'                        1:48.00    1:45.37  
     1) Nolan, Michael M35           2) Thomas, Gary E M45          
     3) Franklin, Mark M39           4) Vaughan, Nicolus M42        
                 26.62        53.30 (26.68)
        1:19.98 (26.68)     1:45.37 (25.39)
 19 SDSM  'A-USA'                       1:44.60    1:45.80  
     1) Keeney, Mike M52             2) Murphy, Tim M36             
     3) Stone, Wes B M44             4) Salerno, Luke A M39         
                 27.61        52.95 (25.34)
        1:19.87 (26.92)     1:45.80 (25.93)
 20 GSM  'A-USA'                        1:46.46    1:45.84  
     1) Hiltabiddle, Steve M40       2) Doyle, Benn W M48           
     3) Jotz, Jeffrey J M36          4) Tsuzuki, Ed M M48           
                 25.26        52.15 (26.89)
        1:18.93 (26.78)     1:45.84 (26.91)
 21 NEM  'A-USA'                        1:52.50    1:46.85  
     1) lane, mike C M36             2) Dixon, Glenn M42            
     3) Howe, Brendon J M44          4) Mooney, Jack J M46          
                 25.63        51.02 (25.39)
        1:18.44 (27.42)     1:46.85 (28.41)
 22 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:42.00    1:46.89  
     1) Murphy, Sean M M42           2) Murray, Jim M M37           
     3) Norton, Douglas A M48        4) Mosse, Anthony M42          
                 26.95        53.86 (26.91)
        1:20.95 (27.09)     1:46.89 (25.94)
 23 AWJ  'A-USA'                        1:50.39    1:47.13  
     1) Benucci, Lorenzo M39         2) Fields, John A M50          
     3) Ebert, Jim M43               4) Eng, David G M48            
                 25.28        49.95 (24.67)
        1:17.49 (27.54)     1:47.13 (29.64)
 24 TABY  'A-SWE'                       1:48.00    1:47.53  
     1) Anderberg, Dan M39           2) Saracco, Jean-Pierre M57    
     3) Gustafsson, Per M42          4) Kruger, Harald M39          
                 25.65        55.54 (29.89)
        1:22.49 (26.95)     1:47.53 (25.04)
 25 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:43.80    1:47.56  
     1) Wolff, Charles W M55         2) Johnston, Mark A M46        
     3) Fischer, Chuck M55           4) Nash, Kevin B M42           
                 28.09        54.30 (26.21)
        1:21.91 (27.61)     1:47.56 (25.65)
 26 ALMA  'A-USA'                       1:48.00    1:47.73  
     1) Bucter, Peter K M42          2) Scheaffer, Raymond E M43    
     3) Meacham, Brad M40            4) Soe, Soren T M43            
                 27.37        54.49 (27.12)
        1:20.36 (25.87)     1:47.73 (27.37)
 27 CNC  'C-FRA'                        1:52.90    1:48.06  
     1) Sawicki, Rick M46            2) Tivollier, Eric M40         
     3) Deplanque, Bruno M43         4) Mouren, Jean-Christophe M42 
                 51.85         54.68 (2.83)
        1:22.51 (27.83)     1:48.06 (25.55)
 28 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       1:43.00    1:48.18  
     1) Perez, Jorge L M40           2) Farabegoli Marconi, Mauro M4
     3) Mendez, Ivan J M40           4) Kent, Alfred H M51          
                 26.59        54.33 (27.74)
        1:21.64 (27.31)     1:48.18 (26.54)
 29 OREG  'B-USA'                       1:52.50    1:48.30  
     1) Butcher, Gano M42            2) Stewart, Doug D M42         
     3) Kabel, Douglas A M41         4) McCarthy, Darren M M40      
                 27.13        53.18 (26.05)
        1:19.78 (26.60)     1:48.30 (28.52)
 30 SDSM  'B-USA'                       1:50.50    1:48.55  
     1) Neilsen, Eric E M41          2) Livingston, Gerald C M48    
     3) Jones, Kenton R M39          4) Shade, Matthew J M39        
                 29.07        55.99 (26.92)
        1:22.48 (26.49)     1:48.55 (26.07)
 30 MELO  'A-USA'                       1:51.00    1:48.55  
     1) Humphrey, Al S M47           2) Mauney, David M M38         
     3) Anderson, Thomas D M45       4) Wilson, Keith E M42         
                 26.57        53.11 (26.54)
        1:20.43 (27.32)     1:48.55 (28.12)
 32 RAMS  'A-USA'                       2:00.00    1:48.56  
     1) Sanders, Gregg R M47         2) Porcella, David M51         
     3) Maryatt, Andrew T M45        4) Neuman, Larry H M43         
                 25.60        53.71 (28.11)
        1:20.81 (27.10)     1:48.56 (27.75)
 33 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:52.01    1:48.89  
     1) Borzone, Raymond E M47       2) Kintner, Avery C M44        
     3) Albright, Philip W M46       4) Deloney, Wayne A M46        
                 27.75        54.40 (26.65)
        1:22.71 (28.31)     1:48.89 (26.18)
 34 SMMM  'A-USA'                       1:46.00    1:49.18  
     1) Moore, Peter S M34           2) Huggins, Thomas E M43       
     3) Schwenger, John F M41        4) Kenny, Daniel B M49         
                 26.05        54.60 (28.55)
        1:21.44 (26.84)     1:49.18 (27.74)
 35 WCM  'B-USA'                        1:46.00    1:49.65  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M49         2) Chao, Hector M42            
     3) Bohm, Eric C M40             4) Duggan, Patrick M M43       
                 29.18        56.65 (27.47)
        1:23.45 (26.80)     1:49.65 (26.20)
 36 DSSM  'A-USA'                       1:44.96    1:50.34  
     1) Arvedson, Stephen P M38      2) Van Scoyk, Jonathan L M61   
     3) Crowley, Sean T M42          4) Moxie, Jeff M48             
                 26.89        55.38 (28.49)
        1:21.72 (26.34)     1:50.34 (28.62)
 37 EMSC  'A-CAN'                       1:49.00    1:50.38  
     1) Floyd, Tim M M46             2) Andruchow, Grant D M40      
     3) Salpeter, Timothy A M41      4) Oviatt, Christopher M35     
                 29.23        55.90 (26.67)
        1:23.90 (28.00)     1:50.38 (26.48)
 37 SRM  'A-USA'                        1:53.20    1:50.38  
     1) Morales, John R M48          2) Buenrostro, Jose M M39      
     3) Carr, Mike W M46             4) Stone, Ethan P M29          
                 27.60        57.19 (29.59)
        1:24.84 (27.65)     1:50.38 (25.54)
 39 TVM  'B-USA'                        1:56.00    1:50.79  
     1) Kirk, Tim M44                2) Stoll, Kurt A M47           
     3) Snodgrass, Robert A M44      4) Mc Cracken, Bill M45        
                 28.59        57.17 (28.58)
        1:23.41 (26.24)     1:50.79 (27.38)
 40 LGSR  'B-USA'                       1:54.00    1:50.92  
     1) Deming, James E M47          2) Wygant, Matthew D M45       
     3) Schaefer, John M42           4) Snyder, Daniel B M38        
                 29.03        57.18 (28.15)
        1:24.93 (27.75)     1:50.92 (25.99)
 41 CNC  'D-FRA'                        1:58.90    1:52.24  
     1) Gastaldi, Thierry M47        2) Quintin, Marc M48           
     3) Garioud, Nicolas M34         4) Hirzel, Stephen M33         
                 28.45        57.11 (28.66)
        1:25.59 (28.48)     1:52.24 (26.65)
 42 SBM  'A-USA'                        1:46.80    1:52.25  
     1) Smith, Roland M38            2) Buvick, Paul M49            
     3) Little, Jeffrey W M48        4) Kiddie, John S M57          
                 26.92        54.36 (27.44)
        1:22.02 (27.66)     1:52.25 (30.23)
 43 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:03.25    1:53.10  
     1) Delaney, Joe M45             2) Martin, Blair L M27         
     3) Mascheroni, Andy M49         4) Haveman, Jon D M42          
                 27.32        56.14 (28.82)
        1:25.70 (29.56)     1:53.10 (27.40)
 44 WCM  'C-USA'                        1:51.00    1:53.60  
     1) Johnson, Ron A M42           2) Porcella, John M44          
     3) Vanhoven, Paul D M42         4) Leary, Neil M40             
                 28.57        58.78 (30.21)
        1:27.08 (28.30)     1:53.60 (26.52)
 45 NTC  'A-USA'                        2:02.50    1:54.28  
     1) Dawson, Jerry M46            2) Bodenmann, Jeffrey M M46    
     3) Kane, Thomas M45             4) Duchene, Timothy M47        
                 26.40        55.21 (28.81)
        1:24.43 (29.22)     1:54.28 (29.85)
 46 PNA  'A-USA'                        1:45.50    1:54.54  
     1) Valley, Eric S M45           2) Turcott, Michael L M43      
     3) Littlefield, James R M46     4) Russell, Brian A M49        
                 27.65        57.63 (29.98)
        1:25.99 (28.36)     1:54.54 (28.55)
 47 CLVM  'B-USA'                       1:54.10    1:54.57  
     1) Mason, Jamie R M36           2) Gravley, Dwight S M37       
     3) Casey, Mike A M57            4) Christensen, Thomas F M50   
                 28.88        57.04 (28.16)
        1:25.70 (28.66)     1:54.57 (28.87)
 48 STAN  'B-USA'                       1:44.00    1:54.65  
     1) Lee, Yen N M39               2) Miller, Tim M43             
     3) King, Aaron M M41            4) Caldwell, Bernard K M46     
                 27.64        55.71 (28.07)
        1:25.97 (30.26)     1:54.65 (28.68)
 49 MVM  'C-USA'                        1:56.00    1:55.28  
     1) Campbell, Chris M45          2) Lanterman, Scott J M41      
     3) Dahlgren, Peter W M41        4) Frobenius, Rex M M40        
                 31.04        59.96 (28.92)
        1:27.54 (27.58)     1:55.28 (27.74)
 50 MAM  'B-USA'                        1:47.36    1:56.05  
     1) Womack, Lance K M42          2) Kaufman, Seth J M38         
     3) Bruce, John D M59            4) Huffman, Mark R M49         
                 29.77        56.53 (26.76)
        1:27.37 (30.84)     1:56.05 (28.68)
 51 TOMS  'C-CAN'                       1:51.70    1:56.09  
     1) Mathe, Sandor C M46          2) Milligan, Robert A M48      
     3) labib, Ibrahim H M44         4) Dees, Daniel M M25          
                 29.20        58.79 (29.59)
        1:29.44 (30.65)     1:56.09 (26.65)
 52 STAN  'D-USA'                       2:20.00    1:57.11  
     1) Tri, Robert L M40            2) Keating, Brian T M47        
     3) Lee, Gary M M47              4) Freeman, Craig M M48        
                 33.00      1:01.18 (28.18)
        1:29.76 (28.58)     1:57.11 (27.35)
 53 RINC  'A-USA'                       2:00.00    1:57.14  
     1) Moschel, Mathias M31         2) Weiss, Stan M58             
     3) Smith, Greg S M51            4) Donohoe, Martin E M37       
                 30.20      1:01.84 (31.64)
        1:29.91 (28.07)     1:57.14 (27.23)
 54 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:07.00    1:57.87  
     1) Llach, Eduardo F M47         2) Kinney, Eric N M37          
     3) Marshall, Scott F M45        4) Texido, Michael A M40       
                 29.67      1:00.27 (30.60)
        1:30.46 (30.19)     1:57.87 (27.41)
 55 AAM  'A-USA'                        1:58.46    1:58.63  
     1) Velasco, Donald T M39        2) Sharpe, Randell B M49       
     3) Karlsrud, Steven M M43       4) Janvier, Michael R M56      
                 28.22        56.51 (28.29)
        1:27.59 (31.08)     1:58.63 (31.04)
 56 CMS  'B-USA'                        1:59.20    1:59.51  
     1) Amos, Will M39               2) Carney, Kent M59            
     3) Edwards, Morgan M62          4) Foster, Jared M30           
                 31.96      1:03.86 (31.90)
        1:33.44 (29.58)     1:59.51 (26.07)
 57 CNC  'E-FRA'                        1:56.80    1:59.96  
     1) Bahuon, Xavier M33           2) Gazeau, Philippe M43        
     3) Tempelgof, Eric M49          4) Deplanque, Thierry M43      
                 28.91        57.89 (28.98)
        1:28.48 (30.59)     1:59.96 (31.48)
 58 SKY  'A-USA'                        2:15.00    2:00.77  
     1) Haberek, Cork M49            2) Hellmann, Stephen D M62     
     3) West, Wilk M50               4) Nieto, Jose Manuel M26      
                 29.10      1:01.92 (32.82)
        1:32.95 (31.03)     2:00.77 (27.82)
 59 CDUC  'A-CHI'                       2:00.00    2:00.79  
     1) Sazie, Alejandro M49         2) Vial, Andres E M46          
     3) Claveria, Cristian M45       4) Elgart, Patricio R M40      
                 30.89      1:02.81 (31.92)
        1:33.82 (31.01)     2:00.79 (26.97)
 60 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:01.37  
     1) Adams, Scott M49             2) Nelson, Christian M M49     
     3) Kattchee, Chris A M43        4) Endres, Paul D M43          
                 30.07      1:01.09 (31.02)
      2:01.37 (1:00.28)                    
 61 DOR  'A-ARG'                        2:03.90    2:02.54  
     1) Freeland, Alejandro F M41    2) Sicardi, Cristian F M48     
     3) Morgan, Carlos D M53         4) Dithurbide, Juan P M48      
                 29.45      1:02.16 (32.71)
        1:31.00 (28.84)     2:02.54 (31.54)
 62 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:53.30    2:03.16  
     1) Hoffman, Ken C M47           2) Salvino, John A M48         
     3) Trowbridge, Val K M52        4) Carlsen, Richard L M47      
                 28.61      1:00.04 (31.43)
        1:32.62 (32.58)     2:03.16 (30.54)
 63 NEM  'B-USA'                        1:58.00    2:03.27  
     1) Melczer, John M42            2) Schonholz, Stephen M M50    
     3) Dolan, John V M49            4) Meltz, Joel M M50           
                 32.76      1:01.61 (28.85)
        1:30.62 (29.01)     2:03.27 (32.65)
 64 STAN  'C-USA'                       1:52.00    2:03.45  
     1) Fuselier, Stephen A M47      2) Usman, Nassim M47           
     3) Gerstenschlager, Jay R M45   4) Dolan, Christopher R M48    
                 28.63        58.48 (29.85)
        1:28.69 (30.21)     2:03.45 (34.76)
 65 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:08.09    2:07.77  
     1) Daryanani Jauregui, Kumar Ro 2) Tuinstra, Jan Wybrand M51   
     3) Pignani, Stefano M60         4) Brenes, Marco M35           
                 30.28      1:03.80 (33.52)
        1:36.97 (33.17)     2:07.77 (30.80)
 66 WCM  'D-USA'                        1:58.00    2:08.36  
     1) Chavez, Fred J M41           2) Heath, Brook R M46          
     3) Mikus-Mahoney, Joshua W M29  4) Piruzmand, Frank M45        
                 31.38      1:06.79 (35.41)
        1:56.31 (49.52)     2:08.36 (12.05)
 67 SMMM  'B-USA'                       2:50.00    2:10.78  
     1) Aumond, Kiko M37             2) Gottsche, Gordon P M40      
     3) Chen, Calvin K M45           4) Chadwick, Scott M38         
                 31.62      1:04.54 (32.92)
        1:42.07 (37.53)     2:10.78 (28.71)
 68 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:16.00    2:12.66  
     1) McCann, Mark M28             2) Doyle, Michael M47          
     3) Jenkins, Bill M M48          4) Childerhose, Todd L M44     
                 27.68      1:08.45 (40.77)
        1:42.84 (34.39)     2:12.66 (29.82)
 69 CHIC  'A-USA'                       2:00.00    2:12.74  
     1) Buckley, Christopher J M43   2) Farrell, Roy L M57          
     3) Ordorica, Edward J M57       4) Petruzzelli, Ken P M33      
                 51.57      1:05.68 (14.11)
        1:41.80 (36.12)     2:12.74 (30.94)
 70 TVM  'E-USA'                        2:32.00    2:16.40  
     1) Hess, Bart R M45             2) Mc Carthy, J Patrick M54    
     3) Regan, Michael J M46         4) Couto, Joe R M53            
                 33.94      1:07.23 (33.29)
        1:44.02 (36.79)     2:16.40 (32.38)
 -- PNA  'B-USA'                        1:49.50         DQ  
      Swimmer did not finish
     1) Kelly, Michael W M47         2) Towle, Jacob D M40          
     3) Durban, Lars R M49           4) Dybdahl, Eric T M46         
 -- CODR  'A-MDA'                       1:46.50         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Diordita, Igori M40          2) Golovcenco, Serghei M42     
     3) Litvinov, Oleg M40           4) Goreacev, Alexandru M41     
 -- CLVM  'A-USA'                       1:48.99         DQ  
     1) Boodt, Bradley N M38         2) Diederichs, Bruno A M39     
     3) Uchitel, Dmitry M26          4) Ozun, Sabri M43             
 -- CRUZ  'A-USA'                       2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Moore, James M50             2) Clark, Jay C M44            
     3) Montgomery, Kurt A M47       4)                             
 -- BOH  'A-CZE'                        1:47.00         NS  
     1) Vostatek, Michael M42        2) Rasocha, Peter M41          
     3) Machek, Daniel M47           4) Bares, Michal M47           
 -- LGSR  'W-USA'                       2:00.00         NS  
     1) Kirwan, Peter B M47          2) Johnson, Daniel B M50       
     3) Monroe, Tom P M42            4) Nichols, Sandy S M54        
 
 Event 26  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:45.19  6/29/1997 OLYMPIC CLUB   -USA
                          S CLARK, R STRAND, T BIRNIE, J ELDER
         Meet: M 1:46.69  1996      OLYMPIC CLUB   -USA
                          R STRAND, J ELDER, M GARIBALDI, R BASSI
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:40.60    1:38.24W 
     1) Groselle, Jack R M52         2) Hedrick, Trip M52           
     3) Wood, Steve M46              4) Abrahams, Richard T M61     
                 25.31        49.18 (23.87)
        1:38.24 (49.06)                    
  2 GOLD  'A-USA'                       1:45.00    1:43.14W 
     1) Krauser, Larry B M53         2) Schmidt, George L M56       
     3) Hall, Gary W M55             4) Gaines, Ambrose M47         
                 26.13        53.34 (27.21)
        1:18.63 (25.29)     1:43.14 (24.51)
  3 BMW  'A-USA'                        2:00.00    1:44.06W 
     1) Whatley, Thomas W M55        2) Mc Aweeney, Michael A M43   
     3) Finch, Sheldon H M54         4) Butler, Christopher J M50   
                 26.39        51.44 (25.05)
        1:44.06 (52.62)                    
  4 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:48.50    1:44.92W 
     1) De Lacy, James R M60         2) Dennis, D Craig M60         
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M41         4) Boatwright, David E M45     
                 27.22        54.43 (27.21)
        1:19.96 (25.53)     1:44.92 (24.96)
  5 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:46.00    1:45.48M 
     1) Williams, Scott M51          2) Corliss, Stuart E M50       
     3) Schilling, Alexander H M46   4) Griffith, James M M53       
                 26.36        52.90 (26.54)
        1:20.31 (27.41)     1:45.48 (25.17)
  6 PNA  'A-USA'                        1:48.50    1:46.88  
     1) Graham, Donald G M52         2) Baca, Jon L M46             
     3) Lautman, Scott M M54         4) Jacobs, Ronald M55          
                 27.75        53.39 (25.64)
        1:20.45 (27.06)     1:46.88 (26.43)
  7 DAMM  'A-USA'                       1:50.00    1:47.02  
     1) Montgomery, Jim M51          2) Allen, Patrick M47          
     3) Myers, Ross M47              4) Boster, Stephen R M55       
                 27.17        54.38 (27.21)
        1:20.08 (25.70)     1:47.02 (26.94)
  8 IM  'A-USA'                         1:47.50    1:48.24  
     1) Dodson, Phil L M53           2) Lukens, Jeffrey A M53       
     3) Harris, Scott J M53          4) McCabe, Thomas J M49        
                 27.23        52.93 (25.70)
        1:22.81 (29.88)     1:48.24 (25.43)
  9 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:45.00    1:48.38  
     1) Shilling, Ken R M49          2) Smith, Craig W M55          
     3) Kemp, James E M51            4) Lundberg, David M46         
                 26.59        55.12 (28.53)
        1:21.82 (26.70)     1:48.38 (26.56)
 10 WMST  'A-USA'                       1:50.00    1:48.49  
     1) Divis, Gregory C M43         2) Breeding, Steven L M44      
     3) Boak, Thomas D M63           4) Schatz, Gary L M51          
                 27.49        54.80 (27.31)
        1:23.81 (29.01)     1:48.49 (24.68)
 11 RHMS  'A-USA'                       1:51.18    1:48.67  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M52         2) Adkison, Bill M51           
     3) Davis, Don M M62             4) Ericsson, Ken C M46         
                 26.70        53.32 (26.62)
        1:23.04 (29.72)     1:48.67 (25.63)
 12 OREG  'A-USA'                       1:49.50    1:48.96  
     1) Edwards, Wes M53             2) Smith, Robert S M63         
     3) Allender, Pat M48            4) Kevan, Stephen D M52        
                 27.13        53.89 (26.76)
        1:20.65 (26.76)     1:48.96 (28.31)
 13 CMS  'B-USA'                        1:49.30    1:49.11  
     1) Zurcher, James B M72         2) Mann, Michael T M52         
     3) Hess, Richard W M52          4) Scott, Greg C M47           
                 32.05        57.53 (25.48)
        1:22.83 (25.30)     1:49.11 (26.28)
 14 SRM  'A-USA'                        1:50.10    1:49.55  
     1) Dunn, Joe S M48              2) Sterne, Erik A M54          
     3) Hale, Dave M51               4) Schenstrom, Warren M49      
                 27.60        55.46 (27.86)
        1:22.85 (27.39)     1:49.55 (26.70)
 15 HIMA  'B-USA'                       1:55.00    1:49.60  
     1) Ryan, Gary J M57             2) Eldred, Spencer C M50       
     3) Momsen, Bob M59              4) Landry, Richard M42         
                 28.43        54.62 (26.19)
        1:23.89 (29.27)     1:49.60 (25.71)
 16 STAN  'B-USA'                       1:55.00    1:50.75  
     1) Glenn, Timothy P M50         2) Mitchell, Frederick L M54   
     3) Wolf, Rocky P M53            4) Tidmarsh, George F M46      
                 27.07        55.48 (28.41)
        1:22.87 (27.39)     1:50.75 (27.88)
 17 MAM  'A-USA'                        1:42.59    1:51.32  
     1) Heath, Robert H M49          2) Farley, Fred M53            
     3) Clemmons, Jim M56            4) Inman, Grant M M55          
                 26.97        55.33 (28.36)
        1:23.12 (27.79)     1:51.32 (28.20)
 18 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:02.00    1:53.13  
     1) Barnick, Robert A M55        2) Kirsch, Bill M52            
     3) Jones, Rick R M55            4) Davis, Joseph P M48         
                 27.74        58.54 (30.80)
        1:25.92 (27.38)     1:53.13 (27.21)
 19 SMMM  'A-USA'                       1:56.00    1:53.66  
     1) Prosen, Dennis E M49         2) Elliott, Frank C M53        
     3) Swartz, Joel A M48           4) Sweeney, James S M53        
                 27.58        56.26 (28.68)
        1:25.02 (28.76)     1:53.66 (28.64)
 20 SCCM  'A-USA'                       2:00.34    1:54.60  
     1) Smith, David M M49           2) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) M52   
     3) Foss, Brian E M64            4) Reed, Clay F M50            
                 29.27        57.81 (28.54)
        1:27.76 (29.95)     1:54.60 (26.84)
 21 WCM  'C-USA'                        2:22.00    1:55.19  
     1) King, John A M52             2) Pickett, Tod A M45          
     3) Hart, Gene E M54             4) Guadagni, Peter M M51       
                 31.95        59.21 (27.26)
        1:26.53 (27.32)     1:55.19 (28.66)
 22 MAAC  'A-USA'                       1:59.00    1:55.74  
     1) Frailing, John B M59         2) Young, Julius W M60         
     3) Weinheimer, Matt S M47       4) Hanson, Jeff M47            
                 30.68        59.26 (28.58)
        1:27.88 (28.62)     1:55.74 (27.86)
 23 TVM  'C-USA'                        2:04.00    1:55.86  
     1) Gjerde, Anders R M44         2) Boggs, Paul T M62           
     3) White, David L M51           4) Crane, John K M55           
                 49.57         58.21 (8.64)
        1:26.38 (28.17)     1:55.86 (29.48)
 24 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:23.60    1:55.89  
     1) Downey, Chris A M55          2) Heather, Michael R M52      
     3) Djang, Lincoln P M47         4) Longworth, Mark J M55       
                 28.08        56.18 (28.10)
        1:27.23 (31.05)     1:55.89 (28.66)
 25 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:50.00    1:56.23  
     1) Woodring, Douglas M41        2) Rudloff, Edward M59         
     3) Rawson, Ronald C M55         4) Holmes, David B M52         
                 28.37        57.83 (29.46)
        1:27.47 (29.64)     1:56.23 (28.76)
 26 ENL  'A-FRA'                        2:01.00    1:57.50  
     1) Marie, Alain H M40           2) Papion-Duchateau, Rene G M45
     3) Proux, Bernard M M49         4) Laurent, Robert G M72       
                 28.87        56.38 (27.51)
        1:23.25 (26.87)     1:57.50 (34.25)
 27 BORD  'A-FRA'                       1:56.00    1:57.68  
     1) Hugot, Stephane M50          2) Prunin, Didier M51          
     3) Renaudie, Francois M54       4) Lonne, Gerard M61           
                 28.11        58.27 (30.16)
        1:28.93 (30.66)     1:57.68 (28.75)
 28 TOC  'C-USA'                        1:54.00    1:57.76  
     1) Barthold, Bill M57           2) Barry, Daniel D M49         
     3) Sherrill, Mike B M57         4) Lally, Bart M44             
                 28.78        58.04 (29.26)
        1:27.13 (29.09)     1:57.76 (30.63)
 29 ACUA  'A-COL'                       1:59.40    1:59.21  
     1) Arango, Julio M56            2) Astudillo, Fabio M54        
     3) Sicard, Federico - M56       4) Torres Ruiz, Sergio A M37   
                 31.40      1:01.76 (30.36)
        1:31.63 (29.87)     1:59.21 (27.58)
 30 NSC  'A-USA'                        2:12.34    2:00.71  
     1) Brown, Jeffrey A M45         2) Hafdahl, Jim M51            
     3) Pogue, Thomas G M52          4) Brown, Perry R M54          
                 28.25      1:01.24 (32.99)
        1:32.60 (31.36)     2:00.71 (28.11)
 31 TS  'A-USA'                         2:20.30    2:01.59  
     1) Stiling, Douglas E M48       2) Stiling, Jim M54            
     3) Stiling, Greg C M52          4) Stiling, Jeff C M46         
                 28.60      1:00.14 (31.54)
        1:56.96 (56.82)      2:01.59 (4.63)
 32 MV  'B-VEN'                         2:02.00    2:01.87  
     1) russian, oscar O M53         2) Sochackyj, Glen J M50       
     3) Romero, Francisco S M44      4) Flores, Roberto M62         
                 32.41      1:00.21 (27.80)
        1:29.33 (29.12)     2:01.87 (32.54)
 33 OAK  'B-USA'                        2:09.00    2:02.64  
     1) Tatzin, Don L M54            2) Perry, Jim K M62            
     3) Jacobberger, Richard K M61   4) Shestakov, Alex I M57       
               1:01.89       1:06.17 (4.28)
        1:34.12 (27.95)     2:02.64 (28.52)
 34 RMST  'A-USA'                       2:04.01    2:02.97  
     1) Nakazawa, Muraji M50         2) Tupitza, Charles W M51      
     3) Carlson, John M35            4) Manheim, Frank T M76        
                 31.61        59.77 (28.16)
        1:29.14 (29.37)     2:02.97 (33.83)
 35 STAN  'C-USA'                       2:04.00    2:06.24  
     1) Rockhold, Craig A M48        2) Eaton, John K M52           
     3) Harter, Phillip M M52        4) Barry, Robert J M48         
                 33.29      1:08.65 (35.36)
        1:39.31 (30.66)     2:06.24 (26.93)
 36 SMMM  'B-USA'                       2:15.00    2:07.25  
     1) Radetich, Larry A M58        2) Frank, Dennis M57           
     3) Nix, Charles S M48           4) Selmer, John R M61          
                 34.78      1:06.36 (31.58)
        1:35.93 (29.57)     2:07.25 (31.32)
 37 NVM  'A-USA'                        2:10.00    2:08.97  
     1) Dungan, Stuart A M55         2) Horwege, Ken S M58          
     3) Newman, Robert C M52         4) Allen, Greg M38             
                 55.08      1:10.16 (15.08)
        1:39.87 (29.71)     2:08.97 (29.10)
 38 MV  'A-VEN'                         2:08.00    2:09.07  
     1) Gomez, Jaime M40             2) Zappi, Federico M44         
     3) Abreu, Alejandro M46         4) Bellino, Rocco M75          
                 27.68        55.27 (27.59)
        1:29.82 (34.55)     2:09.07 (39.25)
 39 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       2:07.00    2:09.64  
     1) Jutner, Claes M34            2) Tsychov, Alexei M41         
     3) Bure, Goeran M69             4) Jutner, Bo M61              
                 28.73        58.36 (29.63)
        1:34.73 (36.37)     2:09.64 (34.91)
 40 SCAM  'A-USA'                       2:15.00    2:10.23  
     1) Cohen, Jeremy M M58          2) Cassidy, Andrew P M61       
     3) Upshaw, Bob B M57            4) Swiggett, Ben C M53         
                 31.56      1:08.95 (37.39)
        1:41.36 (32.41)     2:10.23 (28.87)
 41 ECYM  'A-USA'                       2:15.55    2:14.78  
     1) Stein, Fred H M59            2) Bullock, Michael R M60      
     3) Fair, James A M60            4) Tyson, Mabry M58            
                 36.00      1:10.65 (34.65)
        1:44.08 (33.43)     2:14.78 (30.70)
 42 WCM  'D-USA'                        2:30.00    2:14.84  
     1) Keller, John V M57           2) Piazza, Michael S M60       
     3) Flickinger, Tom R M59        4) North, Mark C M49           
                 32.54      1:06.23 (33.69)
        1:40.75 (34.52)     2:14.84 (34.09)
 43 MVM  'D-USA'                        2:11.00    2:15.74  
     1) Linn, Bruce M M52            2) Dibner, Phillip C M58       
     3) Abney, Greg H M56            4) Ingalls, Donald A M68       
                 31.14      1:09.72 (38.58)
        2:03.13 (53.41)     2:15.74 (12.61)
 44 NVM  'B-USA'                        2:24.00    2:17.52  
     1) Logan, Allen T M61           2) Malley, Jim M M61           
     3) Spillner, Chuck J M59        4) Rosburg, Eric D M32         
                 30.50      1:02.62 (32.12)
        1:42.60 (39.98)     2:17.52 (34.92)
 45 TOMS  'D-CAN'                       2:14.80    2:23.22  
     1) Ecclestone, Drew R M40       2) Wyatt, Jonathan M57         
     3) Smith, Peter S M60           4) Wright, Jim M54             
                 33.06      1:16.88 (43.82)
        1:51.46 (34.58)     2:23.22 (31.76)
 -- AVAC  'A-USA'                       1:55.60         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Thomas, Alan M M57           2) Moser, Mike A M47           
     3) Twomey, Kevin J M45          4) bunker, gregg C M56         
 -- MVN  'C-USA'                        1:59.22         DQ  
      Swimmer did not finish
     1) Ramsey, Robert W M56         2) Arth, Gregg N M56           
     3) Becskehazy, Paul M57         4) Goodman, Davis P M51        
 -- AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:02.00         DQ  
      False start
     1) Barton, Robert B M47         2) Mitchell, Andrew T M45      
     3) Chappell, Reginald V M59     4) Hrdlitschka, Peter H M51    
 -- PNA  'B-USA'                        1:59.50         DQ  
      Swimmer did not finish
     1) Foss, Lachlan P M50          2) Jaeger, Mark M53            
     3) Hackett, Ted J M52           4) Hardesty, Richard H M52     
 -- SRM  'B-USA'                        2:09.20         DQ  
     1) North, Harry S M48           2) Rust, David J M60           
     3) Montan, Thomas N M44         4) Lane, Daniel L M46          
 -- MOST  'A-USA'                       1:48.70         DQ  
      Swimmer did not finish
     1) Johnston, Graham M M75       2) Smiley, Jon M M45           
     3) Guthrie, David M M46         4) Davis, Josh C M34           
 -- NEM  'A-USA'                        1:58.50         DQ  
      Swimmer did not finish
     1) Bright, David C M53          2) Lawton, Robert K M55        
     3) Davis, Bradley C M54         4) Meltz, Steve Y M53          
 -- DSSM  'A-USA'                       1:51.22         NS  
 -- MVN  'A-USA'                        1:53.30         NS  
     1) Steed, Steve M M35           2) Taylor, Jeff M50            
     3) Gruber, Glenn A M57          4) Campbell, John F M59        
 -- DELF  'A-COL'                       2:10.00         NS  
     1) Valencia, José A M43         2) Garcia Rizo, Victor Hugo M52
     3) Roman, Francisco M55         4) Zarama, Fernando M55        
 
 Event 26  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:51.20  7/27/2005 SAN DIEGO      -USA
                          M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALEN
         Meet: M 1:58.54  1992      GOST           -USA
                          T OLANDER, K CARTER, S HALL, J FLORANCE
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:51.90    1:49.20W 
     1) Elder, James E M63           2) Birnie, Tim A M61           
     3) Dick, Bill M M60             4) Strand, Robert M60          
                 26.94        54.39 (27.45)
        1:21.44 (27.05)     1:49.20 (27.76)
  2 SDSM  'A-USA'                       1:49.40    1:52.09M 
     1) Freshley, Mike R M65         2) Andersen, Peter M63         
     3) Mc Dermott, Bart J M50       4) Van Baalen, Vinus M64       
                 29.81        58.23 (28.42)
        1:25.23 (27.00)     1:52.09 (26.86)
  3 SMMM  'A-USA'                       1:57.00    1:55.99M 
     1) Brown, Randy I M58           2) Brenner, Gary R M59         
     3) Ennis, Richard C M62         4) Galine, Donald L M61        
                 29.10        58.86 (29.76)
        1:27.02 (28.16)     1:55.99 (28.97)
  4 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:51.00    1:56.11M 
     1) Olson, Robert H M62          2) Smyers, Jesse B M60         
     3) Burr, Ken M M62              4) King, James P M60           
                 48.96         56.95 (7.99)
        1:27.53 (30.58)     1:56.11 (28.58)
  5 NTS  'A-AUS'                        2:00.00    1:57.59M 
     1) Brown, Alan F M60            2) Madden, Philip M51          
     3) Gibson, Peter M66            4) Moufarrige, Alfred G M65    
                 27.78        56.60 (28.82)
      1:57.59 (1:00.99)                    
  6 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:52.00    1:58.00M 
     1) Broderick, Tim M55           2) Von Oech, Roger M58         
     3) Gildea, David R M63          4) Cazalet, Edward G M64       
                 27.85        57.93 (30.08)
        1:28.71 (30.78)     1:58.00 (29.29)
  7 MGH  'A-ISR'                        1:58.00    1:59.20  
     1) Tadir, Yona M63              2) Melamed, Avraham M62        
     3) shefa, gershon M63           4) gertel, moshe M60           
                 30.25      1:01.49 (31.24)
        1:30.88 (29.39)     1:59.20 (28.32)
  8 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:52.90    2:01.36  
     1) Bassi, Richard A M65         2) Krueger, James M68          
     3) Mc Carty, Thomas E M61       4) Knopf, Thomas H M59         
                 29.94      1:00.17 (30.23)
        1:32.27 (32.10)     2:01.36 (29.09)
  9 FACT  'B-USA'                       2:05.92    2:03.92  
     1) Livingood, Bill M61          2) Murray, Harold J M65        
     3) Magin, Randy M57             4) Wallace, William S M62      
                 32.65      1:03.18 (30.53)
        1:33.64 (30.46)     2:03.92 (30.28)
 10 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:21.59    2:04.67  
     1) Jones, Ashley O M75          2) Bothwell, Bruce L M50       
     3) Pomeroy, Alan S M61          4) Parker, Barrett J M63       
                 33.66      1:09.74 (36.08)
        1:36.74 (27.00)     2:04.67 (27.93)
 11 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:09.00    2:07.92  
     1) Goldman, John D M57          2) Collin, John V M61          
     3) Peterson, Richard A M59      4) Mc Lachlan, Murray L M65    
                 32.35      1:04.10 (31.75)
        1:38.06 (33.96)     2:07.92 (29.86)
 12 TOMS  'E-CAN'                       2:05.40    2:08.91  
     1) Balint, John M M63           2) Bannerman, Robert  ( Bob ) S
     3) McConnell, Wesley J M52      4) Straka, Peter M63           
                 36.57      1:09.74 (33.17)
        1:37.90 (28.16)     2:08.91 (31.01)
 13 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:09.46    2:12.39  
     1) Stollmeyer, Michael A M69    2) Wiedamann, Karl E M68       
     3) Puchalski, Donald J M67      4) Slaght, Chuck M56           
                 33.24      1:06.34 (33.10)
        1:39.44 (33.10)     2:12.39 (32.95)
 14 RINC  'A-USA'                       2:45.00    2:13.28  
     1) Smith, Patrick L M58         2) Falla, Kerry B M52          
     3) Lorton, Jack N M65           4) Shaw, James F M65           
               1:01.89       1:04.71 (2.82)
        1:39.80 (35.09)     2:13.28 (33.48)
 15 GSM  'A-USA'                        2:09.09    2:14.28  
     1) Katz, Jerry A M68            2) Fanelli, Michael M52        
     3) Haynes, William F M80        4) Reichle, Bill M58           
                 31.59      1:03.86 (32.27)
        1:44.33 (40.47)     2:14.28 (29.95)
 16 TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:06.00    2:14.77  
     1) Todd, Richard T M64          2) Moreno, Timothy R M52       
     3) Kleman, Karl F M66           4) Fairfield, David M M67      
                 30.62      1:08.35 (37.73)
        1:42.98 (34.63)     2:14.77 (31.79)
 17 STAN  'B-USA'                       2:18.00    2:15.84  
     1) Fasbender, Barry A M69       2) Nadaner, Dan M57            
     3) Thorson, Rolf Erik M56       4) Berek, Jonathan S M58       
                 39.37      1:11.32 (31.95)
        1:44.88 (33.56)     2:15.84 (30.96)
 18 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:05.50    2:15.99  
     1) Nordby, Michael C M65        2) Sawyer, Dennis L M62        
     3) Reid, Walt E M66             4) Peterson, Steven B M60      
                 33.15      1:08.04 (34.89)
        1:43.60 (35.56)     2:15.99 (32.39)
 19 MMM  'A-USA'                        2:25.50    2:16.23  
     1) Milam, Chuck D M61           2) Hallett, James M M59        
     3) Newmark, Guy M61             4) Bourke, Thomas K M60        
                 31.04      1:06.32 (35.28)
        2:04.84 (58.52)     2:16.23 (11.39)
 20 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:32.50    2:18.89  
     1) Coupe, George J M66          2) Kronfeld, Louis R M63       
     3) Edwards, James K M84         4) Welch, David J M50          
                 31.65      1:02.26 (30.61)
      2:09.39 (1:07.13)      2:18.89 (9.50)
 21 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:34.20    2:22.83  
     1) Merrell, Michael M M58       2) Clyne, James L M65          
     3) Colonnese, Michael A M62     4) Rolph, Robert W M75         
                 59.88       1:06.89 (7.01)
        1:41.73 (34.84)     2:22.83 (41.10)
 22 O*H*  'A-USA'                       2:45.00    2:25.49  
     1) Stultz, Todd W M46           2) Meyer, Gerald H M62         
     3) Foster, Warren A M81         4) Oyakawa, Yoshi M73          
               1:02.66       1:03.92 (1.26)
        1:54.16 (50.24)     2:25.49 (31.33)
 23 STAN  'C-USA'                       2:21.00    2:25.96  
     1) Klimp, John M M61            2) Kurtzman, Woof M60          
     3) Rosenbaum, Jon M M62         4) Bridges, Ross A M59         
                 41.63      1:18.83 (37.20)
        1:54.54 (35.71)     2:25.96 (31.42)
 24 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:10.00    2:26.01  
     1) Boscovich, Harold O M64      2) Jefferson, Mac M59          
     3) Stratton, Neil M64           4) Schiff, Samuel W M56        
                 38.49      1:16.16 (37.67)
        1:52.91 (36.75)     2:26.01 (33.10)
 25 NVM  'A-USA'                        2:20.00    2:29.28  
     1) Bertram, Jack R M67          2) Hodges, Milford D M66       
     3) Schillinsky, Charles A M60   4) Garibaldi, Michael S M60    
                 39.56      1:18.73 (39.17)
      2:29.28 (1:10.55)                    
 26 RINC  'B-USA'                       3:30.00    2:37.60  
     1) Anderson, Paul N M73         2) Varveris, Nicholas G M53    
     3) Post, Donald E M62           4) Young, James P M64          
                 42.17      1:21.10 (38.93)
      2:37.60 (1:16.50)                    
 27 MOST  'A-USA'                       2:59.10    2:38.12  
     1) Morley, Don T M56            2) Marchbanks, Jerry L M71     
     3) Kolbaba, Frank C M75         4) Halff, Henry M M64          
                 56.59      1:07.36 (10.77)
        2:01.44 (54.08)     2:38.12 (36.68)
 28 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:14.80    3:08.06  
     1) Crotts, Roland M63           2) Cook, Robert J M74          
     3) Wright, Ben M64              4) Steiner, Jonathan L M56     
                 38.32      1:14.21 (35.89)
      2:28.21 (1:14.00)     3:08.06 (39.85)
 -- VAAC  'A-VEN'                       2:23.00         NS  
     1) Ambrosino, Michele M75       2) Morrill, David E M59        
     3) Gorwitz, Nahum M70           4) Garcia, Jose J M40          
 -- PNA  'B-USA'                        2:05.50         NS  
     1) Behse, Dean P M63            2) Carlson, Lee A M66          
     3) McColly, Michael M61         4) Schaefer, Don H M62         
               2:05.74                     
 -- NEPU  'A-RUS'                       1:52.09         NS  
     1) Kryukov, Alexander M62       2) Bashmakov, Alexander M60    
     3) Galavtin, Mihail M52         4) Skotarenko, Adolf M66       
 -- TVM  'D-USA'                        2:41.00         NS  
     1) Fewster, Robert F M68        2) Schiel, Doug M65            
     3) Belding, Ward D M65          4) Herzer, Donald E M78        
               2:16.85                     
 
 Event 26  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.50  8/18/2002 O*H*I*O        -USA
                          Y OYAKAWA, P VAN DIJK, J FLORANCE, D QUIGGIN
         Meet: M 2:10.75  1992      LAM            -USA
                          J RICHARDS, J MCCANN, J CRADDOCK, H RICHARDS
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 GOLD  'A-USA'                       2:04.00    2:04.80M 
     1) Cavanaugh, Cav M71           2) dykstra, bill D M69         
     3) Rapperport, Alan S M73       4) McIntyre, David R M69       
                 28.86      1:00.69 (31.83)
        1:33.59 (32.90)     2:04.80 (31.21)
  2 NCMS  'A-USA'                       2:10.00    2:07.86M 
     1) Clark, Jerry M69             2) Mitchell, Clarke E M74      
     3) Webber, Dick N M77           4) Kortheuer, John D M75       
                 29.54      1:01.58 (32.04)
        1:55.55 (53.97)     2:07.86 (12.31)
  3 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:07.00    2:11.91  
     1) Moseley, Steve M68           2) Best, Bob M74               
     3) Baker, Donald J M75          4) Haines, William W M69       
                 31.65      1:03.98 (32.33)
        1:37.11 (33.13)     2:11.91 (34.80)
  4 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:14.50    2:15.55  
     1) Thayer, George D M70         2) Lake, Brent L M68           
     3) King, Bill M73               4) Radcliff, David A M72       
                 33.53      1:11.17 (37.64)
        1:45.84 (34.67)     2:15.55 (29.71)
  5 EGYM  'A-EGY'                       2:15.00    2:21.36  
     1) Soliman, Kamal M67           2) Abdelkadar, Dorry M79       
     3) Nasser, Essam M75            4) Hamada, Ahmed Gawad M67     
                 33.16      1:17.52 (44.36)
        1:50.60 (33.08)     2:21.36 (30.76)
  6 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:13.50    2:21.50  
     1) Brown, Donald L M73          2) Perilman, Jim E M67         
     3) Stupfel, Norman E M74        4) Lane, Ed M67                
                 35.85      1:12.56 (36.71)
        1:46.63 (34.07)     2:21.50 (34.87)
  7 USF  'A-USA'                        2:30.83    2:22.15  
     1) Saunders, Christopher M68    2) Grohe, William E M73        
     3) Fleming, Jack C M71          4) Osborne, Daniel R M72       
                 36.07      1:15.13 (39.06)
        1:48.95 (33.82)     2:22.15 (33.20)
  8 CLVM  'A-USA'                       2:46.10    2:25.30  
     1) Leipziger, Fred M78          2) Holder, Richard H M62       
     3) Hecker, Victor M71           4) Rauch, Will M72             
                 37.76      1:12.34 (34.58)
      2:12.62 (1:00.28)     2:25.30 (12.68)
  9 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:34.00    2:27.64  
     1) Campbell, J Scott M58        2) Bower, Dick M76             
     3) Shannon, Baker L M81         4) Bailie, Bob M71             
                 30.89      1:06.35 (35.46)
        1:56.74 (50.39)     2:27.64 (30.90)
 10 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       2:59.99    2:51.10  
     1) Gillin, Gordon H M76         2) Young, Greg S M59           
     3) Silverstein, Lou M80         4) Haartz, F H Ted M78         
                 43.20      1:15.77 (32.57)
        2:07.78 (52.01)     2:51.10 (43.32)
 11 TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:53.00    2:55.63  
     1) Mc Vicker, Virgil J M71      2) Garretson, Robert O M73     
     3) Friel, Edward J M76          4) Proebsting, Robert J M69    
                 51.39      1:31.30 (39.91)
        2:18.35 (47.05)     2:55.63 (37.28)
 -- SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:45.00         NS  
     1) Shoemaker, Ross E M64        2) Campbell, Roger C M76       
     3) Stupfel, Don L M78           4) Cunningham, Robert F M79    
               1:14.05       1:16.38 (2.33)
        2:00.20 (43.82)                    
 
 Event 26  Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:20.89  7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB      -JPN
                          S SHIDA, K NAKAMURA, K SHIRAYAMA, I TAMURA
         Meet: M 2:59.51  1994      BAYLOR/LONE S  -USA
                          T ROBERTSON, B ALLEN, J COON, G CLEMENS
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:34.90    2:31.96M 
     1) Webster, Dale A M80          2) Schmidt, Jurgen B M83       
     3) Kimball, Ken M76             4) Arth, Lee C M81             
                 34.39      1:12.80 (38.41)
      2:14.59 (1:01.79)     2:31.96 (17.37)
  2 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:50.50    3:14.31  
     1) Jones, Glynn M81             2) Grannis, Frank R M82        
     3) Moretto, Bob M75             4) Frankel, James B M82        
                 51.65      1:31.29 (39.64)
      3:05.89 (1:34.60)      3:14.31 (8.42)
  3 RINC  'A-USA'                       4:00.00    3:39.82  
     1) Swan, Benjamin D M75         2) Motmans, August M79         
     3) Keller, Walter L M88         4) Ponischil, John K M80       
                 44.88      1:31.48 (46.60)
      2:38.58 (1:07.10)   3:39.82 (1:01.24)

     

 Hy-Tek Meet Services                           8/8/2006 - 17:21PM
  XI FINAWorld Masters Championships 2006, Sanction #: 38-06-16   
 
 Event 27  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:06.67  8/28/1988 HOLMES LUMBER  -USA
                          BETH MAUER, DEB WALKER, TISH BUCHER, MARY HOLMES
         Meet: M 2:09.48  1996      SPENCER        -GBR
                          H JAMESON, S HARTLEY, S ROSE, S HILL
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:09.10    2:05.68W 
     1) Diamond, Margo S W28         2) Von Hartitzsch, Melanie K W2
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J W25          4) Lyons, Katie A W26          
                 32.43      1:08.99 (36.56)
        1:37.90 (28.91)     2:05.68 (27.78)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:10.00    2:10.12  
     1) Morelli, Lauren E W27        2) Hanoian, Ani L W27          
     3) Pietras, Gina E W31          4) Dewes, Nicole J W32         
                 31.82      1:09.30 (37.48)
        1:41.78 (32.48)     2:10.12 (28.34)
  3 BAF  'A-GBR'                        2:15.00    2:14.04  
     1) Trotter, Chantel W26         2) Hislop, Katie W30           
     3) O'Brien, Katy W27            4) McCullough, Karen W29       
                 35.41      1:14.01 (38.60)
        1:45.24 (31.23)     2:14.04 (28.80)
  4 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:15.64  
     1) Barris, Kathleen G W27       2) Bounds, Brandy S W25        
     3) Mc Gookin, Alison L W31      4) Martinez, Heather J W30     
               1:10.71       1:13.39 (2.68)
        1:44.03 (30.64)     2:15.64 (31.61)
  5 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:16.00    2:19.53  
     1) Mc Gaughey, Carrie D W35     2) Jensen, Beth L W29          
     3) Beisheim, Amy C W26          4) Duringer, Nicole R W26      
                 38.22      1:17.62 (39.40)
        1:50.51 (32.89)     2:19.53 (29.02)
  6 FOG  'A-USA'                        2:39.50    2:27.37  
     1) Goodwin, Laura B W29         2) Wildman-Tobriner, Rebecca S 
     3) Montague, Megan M W26        4) Nakai, Keiko M W26          
                 38.41      1:21.57 (43.16)
        2:20.98 (59.41)      2:27.37 (6.39)
  7 RMST  'A-USA'                       2:27.01    2:27.91  
     1) Katsaros, Sheryl K W37       2) O'Reilly, Jennifer M W27    
     3) Cuccuini, Samantha A W29     4) Fry, Jessica L W26          
                 39.99      1:19.53 (39.54)
      2:22.96 (1:03.43)      2:27.91 (4.95)
  8 TVM  'B-USA'                        2:36.00    2:31.34  
     1) Paulson, Christine N W27     2) Branaugh, Talia C W25       
     3) Pearson, Loren J W31         4) Castillo Swanson, Eileen W31
                 40.38      1:22.52 (42.14)
        2:00.32 (37.80)     2:31.34 (31.02)
  9 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:05.00    2:37.27  
     1) Chow, Jackie I W28           2) Cassidy, Shannon L W30      
     3) Chow, Caroline M W27         4) South, Ashley N W25         
                 38.34      1:26.05 (47.71)
        2:03.36 (37.31)     2:37.27 (33.91)
 -- GR  'A-JPN'                         2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Nakamura, Arisa W27          2) Sudo, Hanae W28             
     3) Maseda, Megumi W27           4) Hoshino, Ayako W27          
 -- SBM  'A-USA'                        2:15.50         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Pfister, Serena R W27        2) Hirsch, Sarah A W31         
     3) Illgen, Anne N W31           4) King, Rochelle P W28        
 
 Event 27  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.19  8/23/1998 GOLD           -USA
                          M GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON
         Meet: M 2:08.21  1988      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 GR  'A-JPN'                         2:04.00    2:04.02W 
     1) Shirata, Nahomi W30          2) Okuhara, Miho W28           
     3) Saito, Chihiro W42           4) Ozawa, Yukiko W39           
                 31.23      1:06.47 (35.24)
        1:36.85 (30.38)     2:04.02 (27.17)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:05.00    2:10.50  
     1) Zamanian, Alison H W36       2) Salcedo, Helen I W31        
     3) Hanley, Catherine C W34      4) Ghiggeri, Michelle D W37    
                 33.94      1:09.16 (35.22)
        1:41.08 (31.92)     2:10.50 (29.42)
  3 MOVY  'A-USA'                       2:13.70    2:15.35  
     1) Blattner, Susan J W49        2) Packard, Andrea W32         
     3) Stover, Joy W30              4) Eldridge, Beth W36          
                 37.65      1:13.44 (35.79)
        1:47.32 (33.88)     2:15.35 (28.03)
  4 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:10.00    2:18.67  
     1) Hughes, Adrianne E W28       2) Cham, Candace W34           
     3) Salmeen, Annette E W32       4) Baran, Jennifer A W31       
                 37.45      1:19.70 (42.25)
        1:49.92 (30.22)     2:18.67 (28.75)
  5 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:15.10    2:22.39  
     1) Jolly, Lynn A W41            2) Woodhead, Laura R W39       
     3) Easton, Sandie W37           4) Deasy, Michelle C W34       
                 38.06      1:21.54 (43.48)
        2:17.67 (56.13)      2:22.39 (4.72)
  6 SIBL  'A-GBR'                       2:20.00    2:23.64  
     1) Innes, Gillian W40           2) McPherson, Iona W37         
     3) King, Gillian W31            4) Colliar, Gail W31           
                 34.82      1:17.24 (42.42)
        1:52.64 (35.40)     2:23.64 (31.00)
  7 CHIC  'B-USA'                       2:05.00    2:23.94  
     1) Marshall, Rana L W34         2) Beliakoff, Danya W29        
     3) Reece, Margaret E W34        4) Asnault, Wendy J W37        
                 37.60      1:17.46 (39.86)
        1:50.50 (33.04)     2:23.94 (33.44)
  8 MAM  'A-USA'                        2:24.27    2:25.61  
     1) Sychr, Cathy W30             2) Rublein, Susanne P W36      
     3) Pope, Susan A W39            4) Girard, Suzie E W35         
                 37.15      1:17.52 (40.37)
        1:55.45 (37.93)     2:25.61 (30.16)
  9 CNC  'A-FRA'                        2:32.70    2:29.58  
     1) Chautard, Nicole W42         2) Mouren, Valérie W40         
     3) Brasseur, Céline W36         4) Garioud, Emmanuelle W33     
                 39.36      1:20.67 (41.31)
        1:57.28 (36.61)     2:29.58 (32.30)
 10 PCAM  'A-USA'                       2:29.00    2:30.54  
     1) O'Boyle, Erin K W30          2) Boyer, Karen L W50          
     3) O'Connor, Kellie A W29       4) Hall, Dina M W41            
                 38.73      1:23.28 (44.55)
        1:58.72 (35.44)     2:30.54 (31.82)
 11 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:33.50    2:32.24  
     1) Lewis, Robin L W39           2) Austin, Connie E W38        
     3) Young, Susie S W37           4) Skoss, Rachel W38           
                 41.30      1:25.06 (43.76)
        1:59.75 (34.69)     2:32.24 (32.49)
 12 ALMA  'A-USA'                       2:12.00    2:32.37  
     1) Gonsalves, Jeanette W41      2) Kerley, Lisamarie M W41     
     3) Pankhurst, Carrie D W32      4) Hunt, Allison W42           
                 40.70      1:27.39 (46.69)
        2:02.02 (34.63)     2:32.37 (30.35)
 13 CLVM  'A-USA'                       2:37.00    2:32.90  
     1) Mason, Margaret M W35        2) Diederichs, Isabelle B W36  
     3) Boodt, Heidi M W37           4) Jacobs, Cindy S W48         
                 42.00      1:25.03 (43.03)
        2:21.10 (56.07)     2:32.90 (11.80)
 14 ONDA  'A-ITA'                       2:34.00    2:33.09  
     1) Bittante, Michela W41        2) Bittante, Emanuela W45      
     3) Caviola, Anna W33            4) Zanella, Tamara W31         
                 42.92      1:25.02 (42.10)
        1:59.64 (34.62)     2:33.09 (33.45)
 15 WCM  'C-USA'                        2:20.00    2:35.66  
     1) Bailey, Jamie L W35          2) Hansen, Suzy C W43          
     3) Kessler, Carol Ann W42       4) Geary, Heather M W35        
                 42.77      1:24.91 (42.14)
        2:00.94 (36.03)     2:35.66 (34.72)
 16 RAMS  'A-USA'                       2:38.70    2:39.36  
     1) Lyche, Kathy J W37           2) Harvey, Kristine W42        
     3) Brumfield, Rachael C W26     4) Jackson, Jennifer W38       
                 41.35      1:25.93 (44.58)
        2:02.97 (37.04)     2:39.36 (36.39)
 17 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:20.16    2:41.46  
     1) Wasson, Carrie P W32         2) Murphy, Elaine W35          
     3) Oducayen, Lori W46           4) Peters, Ann L W43           
                 40.35      1:23.89 (43.54)
        2:09.63 (45.74)     2:41.46 (31.83)
 18 MNM  'B-ITA'                        2:42.90    2:42.40  
     1) Giovanardi, Manuela W37      2) Beccari, Graziella W51      
     3) Mezzadri, Manuela W32        4) De Biasio, Silvia W37       
                 37.10    1:38.60 (1:01.50)
        2:08.66 (30.06)     2:42.40 (33.74)
 19 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:22.00    2:44.18  
     1) House, Julie C W34           2) Young, Anne C W28           
     3) Eisner, Sarah L W35          4) Alsberg, Stephanie A W32    
                 43.51      1:31.56 (48.05)
        2:10.24 (38.68)     2:44.18 (33.94)
 20 MVM  'X-USA'                        2:50.00    2:44.43  
     1) Donahue, Susan V W46         2) Walsh, Kelly A W40          
     3) Dibner, Reilly R W26         4) Maurer, Laura E W29         
                 42.27      1:32.05 (49.78)
        2:10.91 (38.86)     2:44.43 (33.52)
 -- NBAC  'A-USA'                       2:00.68         DQ  
     1) Quitasol, Wendy W44          2) Langeheine, Dawn-Marie W42  
     3) Gedney, Suzanne W38          4) Bonner, Janice A W40        
 -- WCM  'B-USA'                        2:12.00         DQ  
     1) Kuehn, Lida B W43            2) Gray, Kara L W41            
     3) Macdonald, Dina M W40        4) Chalmers, Maureen S W40     
 -- CRAQ  'A-USA'                       2:45.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cane, Helen T W51            2) Constantin, Marie J W57     
     3) Ripple, Jan M W51            4) Corbett, Vallan B W59       
 -- MV  'A-VEN'                         2:40.00         NS  
     1) Chacon, Gabriela W31         2) Reyes Amundarain, Nelida de 
     3) Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana R  4) Jimenez, Diana P W45        
 -- MVN  'A-USA'                        2:25.17         NS  
     1) Larsen, Anne-Marie W36       2) Wang, Jiajia W27            
     3) Palle, Kristine W32          4) Fant, Jennifer L W32        
 -- VAAC  'A-VEN'                       2:09.00         NS  
     1) Hung, Maria E W46            2) aguilera, katiuska W33      
     3) Nino, Mariana W34            4) Peralta, Irene M W33        
               2:37.04                     
 
 Event 27  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:08.62  8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO      -USA
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, E MARTINEZ, B KNIGHT
         Meet: M 2:15.86  1992      RMM            -USA
                          S LAHEY, C DROZDA, J REED, M BULLOCK
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TYR  'A-USA'                        2:09.22    2:04.75W 
     1) Stein, Jennifer L W43        2) Von Der Lippe, Susan G W41  
     3) Cleary, Betsy R W46          4) Sappey, Collette H W42      
                 33.42      1:06.28 (32.86)
        1:37.61 (31.33)     2:04.75 (27.14)
  2 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:08.00    2:09.95M 
     1) Smith, Jody L W37            2) Gelman, Kathryn E W41       
     3) Worden, Jane W43             4) Still, Jennifer H W45       
                 31.79      1:08.66 (36.87)
        1:39.98 (31.32)     2:09.95 (29.97)
  3 NCMS  'A-USA'                       2:09.80    2:12.07M 
     1) Walsh, Susan W44             2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W43      
     3) Deal, Elisabeth Elliott W42  4) Battle, Ruth M W44          
                 32.40      1:10.75 (38.35)
        1:42.74 (31.99)     2:12.07 (29.33)
  4 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       2:13.99    2:12.39M 
     1) Lynch, Evie S W54            2) Arredondo, Sheila M W41     
     3) Wygal, Dianne L W40          4) Hobbs, Liz A W45            
                 35.67      1:12.00 (36.33)
        1:44.09 (32.09)     2:12.39 (28.30)
  5 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:14.50    2:15.75M 
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G W43       2) Vincent, Nancy C W47        
     3) Delmage, Arlene W44          4) Buck, Donna W47             
                 33.37      1:14.61 (41.24)
        1:45.76 (31.15)     2:15.75 (29.99)
  6 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:21.00    2:16.13  
     1) Allen, Susan M W44           2) Black, Nancy W44            
     3) Punchard, Wendy D W38        4) Freixa, Julia W35           
                 35.64      1:15.25 (39.61)
        1:49.12 (33.87)     2:16.13 (27.01)
  7 TVM  'A-USA'                        2:24.00    2:16.34  
     1) Bilich, Bonnie M W48         2) Mc Gregor-Crane, Izzie A W47
     3) Elson, Denise E W38          4) LaBerge, Karin A W42        
                 35.03      1:15.39 (40.36)
        1:47.29 (31.90)     2:16.34 (29.05)
  8 CMS  'A-USA'                        2:19.70    2:17.08  
     1) Vanderpoel, Nicole L W42     2) Webb, Amy B W31             
     3) Rosener, Karen K W52         4) Garnier, Kathy L W46        
               1:05.68      1:16.50 (10.82)
        1:48.70 (32.20)     2:17.08 (28.38)
  9 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:13.00    2:17.64  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W36          2) Schultz-Santos, Debbie M W38
     3) Mullins, Corby J W41         4) Roemer, Paula J W45         
                 36.45      1:17.89 (41.44)
        1:49.00 (31.11)     2:17.64 (28.64)
 10 MVM  'A-USA'                        2:15.00    2:18.96  
     1) Silver, Maike G W40          2) Klein, Maria V W48          
     3) Gee, Sharlene L W40          4) Sugiura, C Misa W37         
                 35.98      1:15.93 (39.95)
        1:48.61 (32.68)     2:18.96 (30.35)
 11 SBM  'A-USA'                        2:17.50    2:19.91  
     1) Carlson, Jean M W44          2) Schroeder, Dawn L W40       
     3) Kjoller, Marcie J W38        4) Kanen, Lisa J W46           
                 37.62      1:15.30 (37.68)
        1:45.56 (30.26)     2:19.91 (34.35)
 12 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:23.59    2:22.10  
     1) Theders, Wendy A W39         2) Augerson, Lisa J W43        
     3) Engel, Tami J W43            4) Batcheller, Jennifer A W38  
                 38.41      1:18.47 (40.06)
        1:51.39 (32.92)     2:22.10 (30.71)
 13 MSBC  'C-CAN'                       2:21.30    2:22.21  
     1) Hadd, Valerie W28            2) Nelson, Colleen W57         
     3) Kalas, Pamela W30            4) Smith, Elizabeth W58        
                 33.61      1:14.75 (41.14)
        1:49.21 (34.46)     2:22.21 (33.00)
 14 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:21.00    2:22.72  
     1) Leutner, Joy M W48           2) Considine-Miller, Ellen A W4
     3) Hallee, Lisa D W38           4) Crecelius, Nancy A W37      
                 40.99      1:20.36 (39.37)
        1:52.20 (31.84)     2:22.72 (30.52)
 15 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:12.00    2:23.33  
     1) Parks, Karen E W40           2) Sheeper, Lisa M W42         
     3) Capen, Tasha W40             4) Matena, Jana W44            
                 37.82      1:18.68 (40.86)
        1:53.58 (34.90)     2:23.33 (29.75)
 16 CLVM  'A-USA'                       2:37.00    2:24.14  
     1) Battin, Carolyn H W52        2) James, Paula W47            
     3) Adams, Kari S W40            4) Philippi, Diana R W38       
                 39.19      1:21.84 (42.65)
        1:53.41 (31.57)     2:24.14 (30.73)
 17 CHIC  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:24.88  
     1) Panighetti, Camille A W56    2) Donaldson, Deborah L W41    
     3) Aird, Betsylee M W39         4) Lockhart, Christine N W48   
                 37.77      1:19.83 (42.06)
      2:24.88 (1:05.05)                    
 18 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:19.00    2:26.00  
     1) Courtney, Zena H W47         2) Johnson, Janet S W52        
     3) Lotts, Kelly C W29           4) Whitney, Jamie F W42        
                 36.63      1:21.88 (45.25)
        1:54.21 (32.33)     2:26.00 (31.79)
 19 AURO  'B-CAN'                       2:27.50    2:26.20  
     1) Haws, Lori T W35             2) Jacob, Casey E W41          
     3) Mitchell, Janet A W46        4) Iannucci, Judith W50        
                 34.83      1:19.27 (44.44)
        1:53.65 (34.38)     2:26.20 (32.55)
 20 CARL  'A-USA'                       2:29.31    2:26.37  
     1) Sing, Karen R W49            2) Farmer, Leanne C W34        
     3) O'Rourke, Therese M W44      4) Pursell, Kirsten H W39      
                 36.90      1:13.09 (36.19)
      2:16.63 (1:03.54)      2:26.37 (9.74)
 21 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:23.60    2:28.05  
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W48        2) Hafner, Hilary R W46        
     3) Nowack, Susan J W46          4) Terhorst, Hermine M W48     
                 41.81      1:21.59 (39.78)
        1:56.81 (35.22)     2:28.05 (31.24)
 22 IM  'A-USA'                         2:27.50    2:29.63  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W43           2) Kelley, Colleen A W43       
     3) Carroll, Sherry W44          4) Del Greco, Jane W50         
                 41.60      1:23.57 (41.97)
        1:57.37 (33.80)     2:29.63 (32.26)
 23 MANX  'A-GBR'                       2:44.00    2:30.98  
     1) laporte, carole W29          2) Oliver, Heather W56         
     3) Coop, Shirley E W47          4) Mellor, Cerian C W29        
                 36.05      1:25.71 (49.66)
        2:00.79 (35.08)     2:30.98 (30.19)
 24 RHMS  'A-USA'                       2:27.18    2:32.15  
     1) Shaver, Anne K W44           2) Lepinski, Cokie W47         
     3) Mammoser, Mary P W44         4) Viscardi, Josie A W42       
                 44.32      1:25.34 (41.02)
        1:59.98 (34.64)     2:32.15 (32.17)
 25 OREG  'B-USA'                       2:27.50    2:32.92  
     1) Goodman, Ann R W47           2) Chesler, Laurie K W43       
     3) Ralle, Martina W41           4) Marsh, Kathy B W39          
                 38.21      1:22.15 (43.94)
        1:59.56 (37.41)     2:32.92 (33.36)
 26 LGSR  'W-USA'                       2:35.00    2:33.48  
     1) Adams, Krissy L W35          2) Clayville, Holly A W42      
     3) Heer, Jackie A W40           4) Mac Lean, Marybeth B W45    
                 40.81      1:27.74 (46.93)
        2:00.57 (32.83)     2:33.48 (32.91)
 27 RMST  'B-USA'                       2:38.01    2:35.69  
     1) Launer, Tara Lyn W38         2) Dawson, Mandy W W44         
     3) Moyer, Michelle A W44        4) Dillenburg, Roberta G W43   
                 42.60      1:22.94 (40.34)
        2:03.21 (40.27)     2:35.69 (32.48)
 28 GLOU  'A-CAN'                       2:29.00    2:36.59  
     1) Dudley, Judy W46             2) Peppler, Carla Elizabeth W46
     3) Russell, Martha W46          4) Feldman, Kirsten W46        
                 40.01      1:21.28 (41.27)
        2:01.32 (40.04)     2:36.59 (35.27)
 29 FREM  'A-USA'                       2:30.00    2:39.14  
     1) Alloo, Page D W53            2) Frye, Catherine L W45       
     3) Glassman, Lucille R W43      4) Igel, Victoria E W50        
                 43.16      1:28.89 (45.73)
        2:03.41 (34.52)     2:39.14 (35.73)
 30 TVM  'C-USA'                        2:44.00    2:40.83  
     1) Battaglia, Robyn E W37       2) Seitz, Chris A W44          
     3) Bracken, Judy W W49          4) Sullivan, Cameron N W38     
                 43.25      1:27.06 (43.81)
        2:04.60 (37.54)     2:40.83 (36.23)
 31 AURO  'C-CAN'                       2:38.00    2:42.98  
     1) Pedersen, Lena Rebecca Sonde 2) Norwell, Judy B W46         
     3) Deacon, Susan L W44          4) Mc Dowell, Gillian K W37    
                 42.90      1:26.41 (43.51)
        2:06.62 (40.21)     2:42.98 (36.36)
 32 TCAM  'A-USA'                       2:48.00    2:43.96  
     1) Thalman, Kelly D W44         2) Van Noord, Michela W32      
     3) Blessing, Leigh Ann W37      4) Spaith, Dede A W51          
                 45.15      1:30.29 (45.14)
        2:05.23 (34.94)     2:43.96 (38.73)
 33 SKY  'A-USA'                        2:50.00    2:44.76  
     1) Marlowe, Sandra W W51        2) Smath, Meg W50              
     3) Ciampa, Cindy W46            4) Kregor, Janice W50          
                 41.62      1:30.31 (48.69)
        2:05.45 (35.14)     2:44.76 (39.31)
 34 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:36.00    2:48.01  
     1) Posey, Mary R W44            2) Applewhite, Juliette B W44  
     3) Sneed, Lorraine D W44        4) Kiernan, Ginger F W45       
               1:13.67      1:35.93 (22.26)
        2:10.51 (34.58)     2:48.01 (37.50)
 35 AURO  'D-CAN'                       2:52.00    2:49.36  
     1) Sodonis, Taina L W47         2) Cimarno, Wendy W53          
     3) Edwards, Tania O W35         4) Duckworth, Cheryl A W45     
                 46.46      1:30.32 (43.86)
        2:10.92 (40.60)     2:49.36 (38.44)
 36 LGSR  'B-USA'                       2:40.00    2:50.64  
     1) Driscoll, Heather J W40      2) Woodburn, Sheri P W40       
     3) Brender, Debra W43           4) Mc Fate-Johnson, Patty J W50
                 37.73      1:24.18 (46.45)
      2:33.59 (1:09.41)     2:50.64 (17.05)
 37 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:59.50    2:57.17  
     1) Cabada Corvisier, Maria Del  2) Boncinelli Pignani, Paola W5
     3) Aren, Aysegul W45            4) Mejia Chavarria, Giselle W39
                 46.27      1:37.15 (50.88)
      2:57.17 (1:20.02)                    
 38 STAN  'B-USA'                       2:27.00    3:01.93  
     1) Jackson, Kimberly L W38      2) Law, Christine S W33        
     3) Preston, Susan H W44         4) Rose, Dona J W51            
               1:10.00      1:36.65 (26.65)
        2:08.48 (31.83)     3:01.93 (53.45)
 39 RINC  'A-USA'                       4:00.00    3:28.52  
     1) Aldridge, Elisa J W34        2) Chace, Joan E W72           
     3) Jones, Casey W30             4) Yoffe-Sharp, Bonnie L W53   
                 50.36    2:13.76 (1:23.40)
        2:49.65 (35.89)     3:28.52 (38.87)
 -- PCAM  'B-USA'                       2:35.00         DQ  
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W42       2) Becker, Margaret M W41      
     3)                              4) Racioppi, Julie A W47       
 -- SMMM  'B-USA'                       3:05.00         DQ  
     1) Houchens, Denise A W45       2) Labadie, Colleen A W36      
     3) Donath, Kathryn L W41        4) Harren, Eva Angvert W48     
 -- MICH  'A-USA'                       2:27.00         DQ  
     1) Diedo, Maddie W48            2) Badger, Alison G W40        
     3) Dombkowski, Susan E W40      4) Guthrie, Sally K W56        
 -- WCM  'B-USA'                        2:23.00         NS  
     1) Boscovich, Pamela M W44      2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W45
     3) Moore, Olivia J W47          4) Coate, Stephanie L W36      
 -- CIA  'A-BRA'                        2:21.40         NS  
     1) Pereira, Anuska M W34        2) Mota, Maria Cristina W50    
     3) Mota, Maria Léa W48          4) Paiva, Renata H W34         
 -- MVN  'B-USA'                        2:38.60         NS  
     1) Mitchell, Alison A W52       2) Lamoureux, Lori E W47       
     3) Bode, Christy M W30          4) Velarde, Stacy L W36        
 
 Event 27  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:19.49  8/20/2005 POLISEN        -SWE
                          M OHLSSON, A BRYNGELSSON, A ARKTOFT, A GOOS NILSSO
         Meet: M 2:27.18  1992      NEUK           -GER
                          B MERTEN, M SENFTLEBEN, H KAMPSCHULTE, M SCHULZE
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:17.00    2:15.21W 
     1) Landers, Patty W50           2) Crittenden, Leianne S W50   
     3) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M W48    4) Brittingham, Regina W55     
                 35.15      1:12.72 (37.57)
        1:43.44 (30.72)     2:15.21 (31.77)
  2 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:19.15W 
     1) Gellatly, Jill E W39         2) Heuer, Brigitte C W46       
     3) Boak, Carolyn F W61          4) Hessler, Theresa L W54      
                 35.33      1:12.37 (37.04)
        1:47.51 (35.14)     2:19.15 (31.64)
  3 HOEM  'A-GBR'                       2:22.00    2:20.87M 
     1) Bettinson, Hayley W43        2) Bromwich, Elaine W64        
     3) Wilson, Judy A W62           4) Dige, Michelle W46          
                 34.47      1:17.37 (42.90)
        1:51.74 (34.37)     2:20.87 (29.13)
  4 AKMS  'A-USA'                       2:26.00    2:20.94M 
     1) De George, Lynn A W46        2) Smith, Paula J W52          
     3) Tucker, Colny C W55          4) Carter, Ruth A W47          
                 34.83      1:15.61 (40.78)
        1:49.67 (34.06)     2:20.94 (31.27)
  5 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:18.00    2:21.10M 
     1) Davis, Charlotte M W56       2) Dahl, Lisa A W45            
     3) Glassman, Debbie A W53       4) Lippold, Mary B W50         
                 40.14      1:18.11 (37.97)
        1:51.75 (33.64)     2:21.10 (29.35)
  6 MSBC  'B-CAN'                       2:23.20    2:21.77M 
     1) Macdonald, Sarah I W46       2) Pronk, Bonnie L W64         
     3) Brault, Danielle W50         4) Rhodes, Avila W50           
                 35.13      1:15.76 (40.63)
        1:51.28 (35.52)     2:21.77 (30.49)
  7 SP  'A-BRA'                         2:19.00    2:22.44M 
     1) DE Abreu, Silvana N W65      2) Monginet, Sophie W40        
     3) Martorell, Aroma W48         4) Guttin, Fabienne W51        
                 38.84      1:18.90 (40.06)
        1:51.58 (32.68)     2:22.44 (30.86)
  8 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:23.60    2:22.70M 
     1) Ward, Lisa A W42             2) Dash, Melon W51             
     3) Swigert, Debbie M W51        4) Kahn, Sally G W56           
                 35.05      1:14.53 (39.48)
      2:22.70 (1:08.17)                    
  9 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:18.57    2:24.85M 
     1) Eisenman, Judy A W52         2) Joslin, Dea Ann W47         
     3) Val, Laura B W55             4) Jones-Roy, Suzy J W58       
                 41.87      1:18.88 (37.01)
        1:51.45 (32.57)     2:24.85 (33.40)
 10 MOST  'A-USA'                       2:25.80    2:27.82  
     1) Starr, Deb J W50             2) Nisman, Ronda S W52         
     3) Fincham, Elaine S W51        4) Ingraham, Susan R W47       
                 40.84      1:24.80 (43.96)
        1:58.03 (33.23)     2:27.82 (29.79)
 11 FGST  'A-USA'                       2:22.00    2:29.63  
     1) Harper, Heather A W49        2) Reynaud, Caroline L W54     
     3) Sullivan, Lynn S W49         4) Ridge, Laurie A W51         
                 42.57      1:23.19 (40.62)
        1:57.87 (34.68)     2:29.63 (31.76)
 12 MOST  'B-USA'                       2:34.00    2:32.60  
     1) Miller, Jan A W56            2) Preston, Randee L W54       
     3) Andrade, Rosana W46          4) Landrigan-Adams, Karen E W45
               1:00.30      1:25.51 (25.21)
        2:01.99 (36.48)     2:32.60 (30.61)
 13 ACUA  'A-COL'                       2:29.50    2:33.65  
     1) Hanna, Carmen W52            2) Buch Schmidt, ietlind M W53 
     3) Olano de Abuchaibe, Virginia 4) beron, clara E W55          
                 40.88      1:24.55 (43.67)
        1:59.27 (34.72)     2:33.65 (34.38)
 14 WCM  'C-USA'                        2:35.00    2:33.90  
     1) White, Arlene S W50          2) Soso, Catherine G W48       
     3) Reilly, Karen S W53          4) Benjamin, Marcia S W50      
                 41.77      1:25.68 (43.91)
        2:02.54 (36.86)     2:33.90 (31.36)
 15 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:19.00    2:34.20  
     1) Armstrong, Miki W53          2) Reneau, Frances H W47       
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A W51         4) Jones, Barbara L W50        
                 39.76      1:25.49 (45.73)
        2:05.59 (40.10)     2:34.20 (28.61)
 16 SBM  'A-USA'                        2:28.50    2:34.66  
     1) Schoneberger, Marion B W52   2) Chambers, Mo W48            
     3) Little, Monica B W54         4) Sullivan, Shannon C W52     
                 38.52      1:21.41 (42.89)
        1:59.53 (38.12)     2:34.66 (35.13)
 17 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:31.60    2:36.75  
     1) Moore, Meredith A W57        2) Vaughn, Holly A W45         
     3) Wilson, Meegan J W58         4) Robinson, Joan M W56        
                 42.08      1:19.75 (37.67)
        2:00.31 (40.56)     2:36.75 (36.44)
 18 VMST  'A-USA'                       2:32.00    2:38.70  
     1) Zaremski, Barbara M W69      2) Miller, Patricia M W45      
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M W56       4) Schreiner, Beth W65         
                 48.26      1:27.57 (39.31)
        2:24.94 (57.37)     2:38.70 (13.76)
 19 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:33.00    2:40.81  
     1) Lambert, Caroline W48        2) Wall, Eileen A W48          
     3) Mc Kenna, Nan W45            4) Hafner, Jan E W64           
                 43.84      1:25.47 (41.63)
        2:00.47 (35.00)     2:40.81 (40.34)
 20 ACUA  'B-COL'                       2:35.70    2:41.25  
     1) Ventura de Visbal, Rosa W59  2) Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana W5
     3) Duque Correa, Diana C W34    4) Quintero, Myriam W57        
               1:05.32      1:31.99 (26.67)
        2:04.34 (32.35)     2:41.25 (36.91)
 21 O*H*  'A-USA'                       2:31.00    2:47.28  
     1) Guins, Ann H W53             2) Smith, Melinda J W54        
     3) Beck, Pam M W49              4) Waite, Nancy A W72          
                 38.61      1:27.08 (48.47)
        2:03.59 (36.51)     2:47.28 (43.69)
 22 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:26.00    2:48.96  
     1) Stites, Jane K W49           2) Mc Glennon, Sue M W56       
     3) Farmer, Elspeth L W49        4) Strauss, Judy W52           
                 39.70      1:30.97 (51.27)
        2:10.97 (40.00)     2:48.96 (37.99)
 23 USF  'A-USA'                        2:43.00    2:54.14  
     1) Allen, Susan J W62           2) Burrell, Grendel S W55      
     3) Cutler, Nancy L W53          4) Hall, Ali R W45             
                 48.41      1:32.78 (44.37)
        2:18.43 (45.65)     2:54.14 (35.71)
 24 NOVA  'A-USA'                       3:00.00    3:01.33  
     1) Richter, Jennifer L W38      2) Thornton, Kim S W54         
     3) Jordan, Nina P W50           4) Caldwell, Dionne B W74      
                 47.92      1:33.18 (45.26)
        2:14.74 (41.56)     3:01.33 (46.59)
 25 MOST  'C-USA'                       2:49.20    3:03.08  
     1) Callaway, Linda S W53        2) Holloway, Colleen J W53     
     3) Boyer, Kathy M W52           4) Mayhew, Chris W53           
                 54.67      1:43.60 (48.93)
        2:27.31 (43.71)     3:03.08 (35.77)
 26 TOMS  'A-CAN'                       2:46.60    3:05.76  
     1) Bryce, Glad A W72            2) Baker, Tracey L W46         
     3) Salmon, Anneke B W50         4) Wyatt, Marion W57           
                                1:42.94 ( )
      2:47.38 (1:04.44)     3:05.76 (18.38)
 27 MELO  'C-USA'                       2:54.00    3:12.11  
     1) Langmuir, Virginia K W54     2) Basile, Katy W47            
     3) Walker, Jane G W55           4) Platshon, Leslie F W53      
                 43.86      1:37.52 (53.66)
        2:32.55 (55.03)     3:12.11 (39.56)
 28 SAWS  'A-USA'                       3:12.98    3:14.48  
     1) Reynolds, MaryAnn W72        2) Reynolds, Ellen M W42       
     3) Wright, Jill M W55           4) Lee, Kristi D W31           
               1:11.03      1:54.34 (43.31)
        2:44.19 (49.85)     3:14.48 (30.29)
 29 CMS  'A-USA'                        2:30.00    3:19.40  
     1) Krause, Amanda K W30         2) Harkreader, Patricia C W70  
     3) Shieman, Dana L W44          4) Anziano, Marcia W61         
                 51.89    1:57.93 (1:06.04)
        2:36.42 (38.49)     3:19.40 (42.98)
 30 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:30.00    3:20.28  
     1) Waik, Virginia W49           2) La Farge, Louisa R H W48    
     3) Swain, Nitsa L W49           4) Montgomery, Patricia H W55  
                 59.54      1:47.11 (47.57)
      3:08.86 (1:21.75)     3:20.28 (11.42)
 31 MMM  'A-USA'                        3:12.00    3:20.74  
     1) Fruin, Pat W63               2) Mc Cormick, Teresa K W46    
     3) Herrick, Helen E W47         4) Goodlerner, Susan W54       
                                1:54.96 ( )
        2:41.88 (46.92)     3:20.74 (38.86)
 32 AMIG  'A-JPN'                       3:59.00    3:35.80  
     1) Okamura, Chizuko W58         2) Sato, Hiroko W57            
     3) saito, masako W59            4) Sato, Tomoko W58            
               1:21.92      1:51.71 (29.79)
      2:52.40 (1:00.69)     3:35.80 (43.40)
 
 Event 27  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:33.69  8/20/2005 NEUKOELIN      -GER
                          P HEWELCKE, M SENFTLEBEN, B MERTEN, R STUBERT
         Meet: M 2:50.22  1996      SOUTHPORT      -GBR
                          S BRAMHAM, H JENKINS, D FAIRHURST, A GATHERCOLE
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:33.00    2:33.52W 
     1) Jordan, Betsy T W69          2) Williams, Anne H W68        
     3) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W44    4) Marr, Jackie M W63          
                 42.14      1:29.31 (47.17)
        1:58.93 (29.62)     2:33.52 (34.59)
  2 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:38.50    2:35.88M 
     1) Frid, Barbara W64            2) Imwalle, Catherine J W56    
     3) Ward, Joy W64                4) Gettling, Janet W58         
                 44.75      1:25.96 (41.21)
        2:02.99 (37.03)     2:35.88 (32.89)
  3 BWB  'A-GER'                        2:51.00    2:48.27M 
     1) Monstadt, Waltraud W63       2) Keusch-Renner, Ingrid E W72 
     3) Houben, Heli D W55           4) Ostgathe, Susanne W52       
                 46.91      1:35.79 (48.88)
        2:11.61 (35.82)     2:48.27 (36.66)
  4 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:48.00    2:53.40  
     1) Bloomfield, Sue A W54        2) Leilich, Joann W67          
     3) Copus, Nancy S W51           4) Bower, Barbara M W68        
               1:18.80      1:28.90 (10.10)
        2:10.57 (41.67)     2:53.40 (42.83)
  5 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:28.00    3:04.30  
     1) Behse, Carolyn C W63         2) Casey, Kathrine J W58       
     3) Welch, Sarah W59             4) Dillon, Sally A W60         
                 57.32      1:46.97 (49.65)
        2:29.25 (42.28)     3:04.30 (35.05)
  6 DAM  'A-USA'                        2:59.00    3:05.41  
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W63    2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W48    
     3) Dugan, Betty L W65           4) Munn, Susan L W68           
               1:13.56      1:34.03 (20.47)
      2:44.06 (1:10.03)     3:05.41 (21.35)
  7 NCMS  'A-USA'                       3:10.14    3:09.77  
     1) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E W7 2) Kremer, Sandra L W70        
     3) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W 4) Mitchell, Jeannie R W60     
                 55.25      1:51.06 (55.81)
        2:33.63 (42.57)     3:09.77 (36.14)
  8 MELO  'A-USA'                       3:01.00    3:16.53  
     1) Kay, Ann W72                 2) Dutro, Cynthia L W58        
     3) Collin, Edith W61            4) Long, Anne B W64            
                 48.42      1:38.63 (50.21)
        2:34.44 (55.81)     3:16.53 (42.09)
  9 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:44.50    3:27.55  
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E W51         2) Haynie, Dee A W51           
     3) Meyer, Margery W84           4) Stretch, Nancy A W66        
                 43.67      1:26.51 (42.84)
      2:44.61 (1:18.10)     3:27.55 (42.94)
 10 WCM  'A-USA'                        3:00.00    3:28.49  
     1) Monroe, Donna W73            2) Scott, Stephanie I W59      
     3) Hamway, Mindy A W48          4) Botkin-Rossiter, Molly W63  
               1:02.64      1:53.29 (50.65)
        2:31.72 (38.43)     3:28.49 (56.77)
 11 UOPM  'C-USA'                       4:29.00    3:30.89  
     1) Van Dyke, Carolyn W81        2) Leslie, Juliana W58         
     3) De Moss, Sally W54           4) Haley, Rusty D W70          
               1:33.34      2:07.12 (33.78)
        2:44.52 (37.40)     3:30.89 (46.37)
 12 MSBC  'A-CAN'                       3:30.00    3:34.35  
     1) Varty, Eulah W72             2) warren, sue R W65           
     3) Nevile Carter, Val W64       4) Papadopoulos, Kenna S W65   
               1:00.81      2:00.13 (59.32)
        2:48.42 (48.29)     3:34.35 (45.93)
 13 MVM  'C-USA'                        3:55.00    3:44.45  
     1) Curry, Kate W70              2) Weir, Vickey L W55          
     3) Renshaw, Diane W61           4) Burke, Mary Leigh W54       
               1:28.66      2:00.33 (31.67)
      3:00.36 (1:00.03)     3:44.45 (44.09)
 14 USF  'A-USA'                        3:24.30    3:46.39  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W58       2) Requadt, Carol A W69        
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W62       4) Hagiwara, Tanako W68        
                 56.71    2:04.18 (1:07.47)
        2:58.94 (54.76)     3:46.39 (47.45)
 -- MAM  'A-USA'                        3:32.98         DQ  
     1) Mc Partland, Peg K W64       2) Caso, Susie A W60           
     3) Shaps, Ruth Y W59            4) White, Jennie D W57         
 -- RINC  'A-USA'                       3:30.00         DQ  
     1) Smith, Donna H W51           2) Brooks, Nancy J W64         
     3) Gelles, Edith B W70          4) Kelly, Sue W58              
 -- NEM  'A-USA'                        3:02.50         NS  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W49          2) Hummel, Barbara R W54       
     3) Maguire, Susan L W57         4) Burrill, Billie Ann W85     
 -- STAN  'A-USA'                       3:13.00         NS  
     1) Cazalet, Shirley M W57       2) Cherry, Barbara D W51       
     3) Barnea, Daniela W62          4) Anderson, Clarine C W71     
 
 Event 27  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:09.93  8/15/2005 ARIZONA        -USA
                          N KINNEY, G ROPER, S BOLAR, E GRUENDER
         Meet: M 3:35.94  1992      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          G ZINT, J GLARATON, F CARR, V SULLIVAN
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOMS  'B-CAN'                       3:21.30    3:02.07W 
     1) Oliver, Michele L W49        2) Eisele, Sylvia W77          
     3) Oliver, Judie D W74          4) McEwan, Doris M W82         
                 38.72      1:28.48 (49.76)
        2:14.96 (46.48)     3:02.07 (47.11)
  2 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       3:08.00    3:10.06M 
     1) Gjoeres, Kerstin W79         2) Jutner, Britt-Marie W62     
     3) Bure, Harriet W60            4) Widahl, Eva-Britt (Eva Birgi
                 49.60      1:47.59 (57.99)
        2:24.18 (36.59)     3:10.06 (45.88)
  3 WCM  'A-USA'                        3:10.00    3:16.59M 
     1) Jordan, Barbara S W69        2) Hirsch, Ann M W75           
     3) Kraetzer, Midge S W68        4) Alexander, Joan E W74       
                 50.96      1:43.20 (52.24)
        2:29.13 (45.93)     3:16.59 (47.46)
  4 MOST  'A-USA'                       3:29.10    3:24.71M 
     1) Wheatley, Diane R W73        2) Kight, Betty G W65          
     3) Birkhead, Jane W66           4) Goggin, Georgia L W77       
               1:01.34      1:52.39 (51.05)
        2:39.03 (46.64)     3:24.71 (45.68)
  5 DUSS  'A-GER'                       3:20.00    3:28.21M 
     1) Meyer-Tonndorf, Ursula W70   2) Fritze, Ingeborg W85        
     3) Viedenz, Barbara W66         4) Guenther, Gisela W64        
                 46.08    1:56.09 (1:10.01)
        2:46.51 (50.42)     3:28.21 (41.70)
  6 FACT  'A-USA'                       3:34.73    3:31.24M 
     1) Cederlund, Bunny W85         2) Jebe, Margit H W68          
     3) Henderson, Martha J W70      4) Campbell, Joan K W76        
                 59.50      1:47.30 (47.80)
      3:02.57 (1:15.27)     3:31.24 (28.67)
  7 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       3:17.99    3:33.78M 
     1) Kinney, Nancy W77            2) Weinberg, Wendy L W61       
     3) Taylor, Carol P W77          4) Bayly, Helen H W69          
                 52.54      1:50.91 (58.37)
        2:43.68 (52.77)     3:33.78 (50.10)
  8 RINC  'A-USA'                       3:15.00    3:35.33M 
     1) Turkington, Connie K W69     2) Baxter, Cindy P W74         
     3) Callison, Barbara F W73      4) Macpherson, Carol W68       
                 57.27    2:01.26 (1:03.99)
        2:54.42 (53.16)     3:35.33 (40.91)
  9 MOST  'B-USA'                       4:00.00    4:06.67  
     1) Sievert, Sara M W81          2) Whitlock, Shelly W67        
     3) Lindsey, Connie W W54        4) Ancker-Johnson, Betsy W79   
               1:29.13      2:25.40 (56.27)
        3:09.39 (43.99)     4:06.67 (57.28)
 10 IM  'A-USA'                         4:25.00    4:22.53  
     1) Stevens, Ann B W73           2) Snyder, Hannelore W76       
     3) Higgins, Lynn W W66          4) Harris, Ursula W68          
               1:16.09      2:12.15 (56.06)
      3:20.80 (1:08.65)   4:22.53 (1:01.73)
 -- PNA  'A-USA'                        4:09.50         NS  
     1) Phillips, Bernice M W79      2) Bryce, Karen G W73          
     3) Kavadas, Janet D W75         4) Gladwell, Gail A W75        
 
 Event 27  Women 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:11.39  7/21/2002 OAHU KIOICHO   -JPN
                          Y WATANABE, S YANAGISAWA, A ONOHARA, H MORI
         Meet: M 5:04.47  1996      RIO MASTERS    -BRA
                          M.SA, LUZIA CARACCIOLO, MARIA LENK, L.LIMA
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 SMMM  'A-USA'                       5:15.00    4:54.09M 
     1) Etienne, Audrey H W90        2) Stupfel, Gloria M W80       
     3) Mc Cubbin, Miek W71          4) Maningo, Asako A W81        
               1:15.57                     
            4:01.35 ( )     4:54.09 (52.74)
 -- WCM  'A-USA'                        4:45.00         NS  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W85      2) Crockett, Phyllis J W80     
     3) Howell, Jae W84              4) Owens, Barbara R W77        

     

 Hy-Tek Meet Services                           8/8/2006 - 17:19PM
  XI FINAWorld Masters Championships 2006, Sanction #: 38-06-16   
 
 Event 28  Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:44.60  5/14/2005 MOBI DICK      -BRA
                          J SUMIDA, L DEFRANCA, E FISCHER, P HORST
         Meet: M 1:49.96  1988      LUMBER-JAX     -USA
                          , , ,
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:46.70    1:49.60M 
     1) Holsman, Trent T M26         2) Wanie, Lee G M32            
     3) Brown, Steven J M27          4) Greenwood, Scott C M29      
                 29.37      1:00.58 (31.21)
        1:26.63 (26.05)     1:49.60 (22.97)
  2 BAF  'A-GBR'                        1:57.00    1:52.46  
     1) Rooker, Ben M25              2) Stapleton, Joseph M25       
     3) Ferguson, Neil M27           4) Fairhurst, Ian M31          
                 29.83      1:01.84 (32.01)
        1:28.31 (26.47)     1:52.46 (24.15)
  3 SSM  'A-USA'                        1:54.50    1:52.51  
     1) Bellamy, Robert D M25        2) Heller, D J M29             
     3) Weston, Benjamin C M25       4) Malagrino, Dylan O M28      
                 29.50      1:02.77 (33.27)
        1:28.12 (25.35)     1:52.51 (24.39)
  4 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:49.80    1:53.16  
     1) Larson, Gary L M35           2) Leahy, James P M26          
     3) Davie, Matthew G M25         4) Palmer, Robert F M29        
                 30.37      1:01.18 (30.81)
        1:27.49 (26.31)     1:53.16 (25.67)
  5 MOUE  'A-FRA'                       1:57.20    1:56.89  
     1) Bellenger, Frederic M28      2) Truffert, Ugo M25           
     3) Fillon, Joris M25            4) Tran Van, Romain Hoa M25    
                 30.28      1:03.50 (33.22)
        1:30.85 (27.35)     1:56.89 (26.04)
  6 MVN  'A-USA'                        1:58.23    2:00.28  
     1) Herlihy, Thomas B M30        2) Polito, Chip M30            
     3) Jacob, Michael C M29         4) Vidaurri, Rudy H M26        
                 32.29      1:05.58 (33.29)
        1:33.54 (27.96)     2:00.28 (26.74)
  7 VAAC  'A-VEN'                       1:52.00    2:00.71  
     1) Revilla, Luis Adolfo M31     2) Uzcategui, Daniel M25       
     3) Becerra, Fernando M25        4) Revilla, Luis Alfonso M31   
                 34.02      1:05.82 (31.80)
        1:34.75 (28.93)     2:00.71 (25.96)
 -- WCM  'B-USA'                        2:00.00         NS  
 -- WCM  'A-USA'                        1:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:47.09  7/10/2005 DDS MILANO     -ITA
                          G TIANO, A AGOSTINONE, F MARCHESI, M SAVINO
         Meet: M 1:48.75  1992      RED FISH       -SUI
                          P FERLAND, E DAGON, T DAVID, S VOLERY
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TYR  'A-USA'                        1:49.30    1:48.58M 
     1) Commings, Jeff M32           2) Ruffner, Michael J M41      
     3) Hibbard, Brad A M37          4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M32    
                 28.17        59.21 (31.04)
        1:24.45 (25.24)     1:48.58 (24.13)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:56.00    1:49.98  
     1) Jones, Ryan C M27            2) Santos, Roque J M38         
     3) Rendic, Dikan M35            4) Brown, Andy M M28           
                 28.72        59.75 (31.03)
        1:25.44 (25.69)     1:49.98 (24.54)
  3 PHSH  'A-USA'                       1:50.00    1:51.61  
     1) Robinson, Derek P M37        2) Bartleson, Aaron B M36      
     3) Rinzler, Marcel M35          4) Sawin, Curtis D M35         
                 29.79      1:00.98 (31.19)
        1:27.14 (26.16)     1:51.61 (24.47)
  4 GR  'A-JPN'                         1:50.30    1:51.65  
     1) Nakamura, Kentaro M31        2) Mori, Takeshi M29           
     3) Sudo, Yoshihisa M29          4) Shirata, Tatsuaki M32       
                 28.37      1:01.56 (33.19)
        1:27.95 (26.39)     1:51.65 (23.70)
  5 CRF  'A-BRA'                        1:50.33    1:52.23  
     1) Melo, Gustavo B M31          2) Motta, Marcio R M29         
     3) Motta, Claudio R M31         4) Motta, Alberto R M33        
                 29.19      1:00.94 (31.75)
        1:49.18 (48.24)      1:52.23 (3.05)
  6 TOC  'A-USA'                        1:49.00    1:52.51  
     1) Sagisi, Patrick C M35        2) Larson, Greg D M37          
     3) Hessler, Carl J M25          4) Gaggero, David M30          
                 30.36      1:02.44 (32.08)
        1:27.65 (25.21)     1:52.51 (24.86)
  7 CLVM  'A-USA'                       1:54.10    1:53.93  
     1) Magee, Mark A M38            2) Boodt, Bradley N M38        
     3) Dennison, Keith M36          4) Peterson, Eric G M35        
                 30.74      1:03.51 (32.77)
        1:29.42 (25.91)     1:53.93 (24.51)
  8 IDEL  'A-RUS'                       1:47.00    1:54.08  
     1) Sosnovskiy, Igor M36         2) Loginov, Mikhail M28        
     3) Vavilov, Viatcheslav M35     4) Salikhov, Rustem M35        
                 30.08      1:00.44 (30.36)
        1:27.40 (26.96)     1:54.08 (26.68)
  9 BAF  'A-GBR'                        2:00.00    1:55.04  
     1) Mantle, Stuart M26           2) Walsh, Kevin M35            
     3) Daniell, Gary M27            4) Buchan, Simon M38           
                 29.86      1:02.68 (32.82)
        1:55.04 (52.36)                    
 10 CNC  'B-FRA'                        2:01.30    1:55.39  
     1) Pouilly, Jean-Marie M34      2) Hirzel, Stephen M33         
     3) Tehei, Témaui M30            4) Mouren, Sébastien M27       
                 30.83      1:02.66 (31.83)
        1:31.09 (28.43)     1:55.39 (24.30)
 11 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:45.00    1:55.57  
     1) Mitchell, Frederick L M54    2) Becker, Laurence W M30      
     3) Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B M26     4) Fiene, Jonathan P M28       
                 34.70      1:05.14 (30.44)
        1:31.24 (26.10)     1:55.57 (24.33)
 12 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:52.10    1:56.77  
     1) Smith, Schuyler A M38        2) Cox, Randy R M44            
     3) Nash, Kevin B M42            4) Foster, Jared M30           
                 30.19      1:02.54 (32.35)
        1:30.69 (28.15)     1:56.77 (26.08)
 13 SSM  'A-USA'                        2:05.50    1:57.47  
     1) Koskella, Kevin P M35        2) Foster, Ryan F M31          
     3) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M31      4) McClung, Paton M M37        
                 30.21      1:05.18 (34.97)
        1:32.97 (27.79)     1:57.47 (24.50)
 14 OTT  'A-GBR'                        1:50.00    1:57.63  
     1) Croasdell, Ross A M31        2) Staines, Matt M30           
     3) Smardo, Frank J M31          4) freelove, alex C M32        
                 29.93      1:03.74 (33.81)
        1:31.14 (27.40)     1:57.63 (26.49)
 15 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:50.90    1:57.90  
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G M35        2) Patrick, Jamie T M36        
     3) Mc Whorter, Michael C M33    4) Williams, Scott M51         
                 29.93      1:03.43 (33.50)
        1:29.79 (26.36)     1:57.90 (28.11)
 16 MOVY  'A-USA'                       1:53.10    1:58.12  
     1) Stewart, Tony A M33          2) Rezek, Tony M34             
     3) Dunscombe, Rob M43           4) Sherman, Bill M48           
                 33.36      1:03.77 (30.41)
        1:32.71 (28.94)     1:58.12 (25.41)
 17 DELP  'A-ITA'                       2:01.00    1:58.35  
     1) Luconi, Michele M30          2) Marzocchi, Emiliano M32     
     3) cecilioni, vittorio M40      4) Pirani, Andrea M27          
                 30.30      1:03.28 (32.98)
        1:34.00 (30.72)     1:58.35 (24.35)
 18 STAN  'C-USA'                       1:59.00    1:59.17  
     1) Peterson, Jeff R M28         2) Miller, Tim M43             
     3) Mediavilla, Andres M31       4) Lee, Yen N M39              
                 31.66      1:04.31 (32.65)
        1:32.08 (27.77)     1:59.17 (27.09)
 19 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:03.50    1:59.20  
     1) Fitzpatrick, William J M33   2) Daniels, Joseph D M32       
     3) Elliott, Scot J M32          4) Sivertson, Kevin M M31      
                 30.75      1:05.18 (34.43)
        1:33.37 (28.19)     1:59.20 (25.83)
 20 SWFT  'A-BAH'                       1:56.15    1:59.30  
     1) Roach, Cameron M M28         2) Allen, Algernon S M31       
     3) Roach, Dorian O M31          4) Murray, Allan J M34         
                 31.43      1:06.60 (35.17)
        1:59.30 (52.70)                    
 21 KASA  'A-RUS'                       1:54.00    1:59.66  
     1) Gridin, Vyacheslav M27       2) Volkov, Ivan M31            
     3) Farafontov, Sergey M40       4) Gazimov, Ayrat M26          
                 32.81      1:05.25 (32.44)
        1:33.65 (28.40)     1:59.66 (26.01)
 22 ACUA  'A-COL'                       1:55.20    2:00.26  
     1) Stewart, Henry D M43         2) Mendez Ramirez, Libardo A M3
     3) Gómez Posada, Felipe M39     4) Castaño Rodriguez, Jorge I M
                 31.75      1:04.14 (32.39)
        1:32.81 (28.67)     2:00.26 (27.45)
 23 FRAN  'A-GER'                       1:59.00    2:00.55  
     1) Schuetze, Volker M26         2) Meissner, Marco M34         
     3) Mattuschka, Tino M40         4) Arndt, Stephan M38          
                 30.07      1:05.98 (35.91)
        1:34.33 (28.35)     2:00.55 (26.22)
 24 RAMS  'B-USA'                       2:01.05    2:00.73  
     1) Craighead, Jason B M30       2) Breitbart, Chris J M30      
     3) Cazadd, Joshua R M29         4) Porcella, David M51         
                 30.93      1:04.04 (33.11)
        2:00.73 (56.69)                    
 25 SNV  'A-FRA'                        1:59.00    2:00.80  
     1) Besch, Laurent M27           2) Bex, Philippe F M36         
     3) Sailly, Frédéric M27         4) Renaud-Boué, Franck M39     
                 32.35      1:06.03 (33.68)
        1:33.43 (27.40)     2:00.80 (27.37)
 26 CLVM  'B-USA'                       1:59.15    2:03.38  
     1) Diederichs, Bruno A M39      2) Uchitel, Dmitry M26         
     3) Ozun, Sabri M43              4) Pronin, Yan M26             
                 33.03      1:08.26 (35.23)
        1:37.64 (29.38)     2:03.38 (25.74)
 27 TVM  'D-USA'                        2:14.00    2:05.15  
     1) Abbott, Andrew A M34         2) Ridosko, Daniel M33         
     3) Marian, Jaime M33            4) Reilly, Timothy J M35       
                 31.95      1:06.79 (34.84)
        1:37.95 (31.16)     2:05.15 (27.20)
 28 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:07.00    2:05.42  
     1) Rivas Garro, Rodolfo M35     2) Aguabella Ferreiro, Pablo M2
     3) Mora Sandi, Eduardo M28      4) Sayago Castro, Daniel M39   
                 32.87      1:07.96 (35.09)
        1:38.20 (30.24)     2:05.42 (27.22)
 29 MV  'B-VEN'                         2:05.00    2:06.83  
     1) Monsalve, Osman D M34        2) Laya Perez, Jose Gregorio M4
     3) Gomez, Jaime M40             4) acosta, andres A M27        
                 32.05      1:10.50 (38.45)
        1:40.39 (29.89)     2:06.83 (26.44)
 30 CIA  'A-BRA'                        2:06.40    2:06.84  
     1) Silva, Cesar B M33           2) Berezowski, Andre P M32     
     3) Dias, Zeno W M40             4) Lopes, Marcio M M29         
                 34.07      1:09.80 (35.73)
        1:39.45 (29.65)     2:06.84 (27.39)
 31 SAC  'A-USA'                        2:12.12    2:07.39  
     1) Smith, Stephen M M40         2) Brenan, Andrew D M46        
     3) Reuss, Scott J M45           4) Marlatt, Matthew E M26      
                 31.17      1:06.67 (35.50)
        1:39.19 (32.52)     2:07.39 (28.20)
 32 CARI  'A-CRC'                       2:12.42    2:07.80  
     1) Raven, Eric M29              2) Chacon, Manuel M36          
     3) Aguilar, Giampiero M27       4) Naturman, Luis M44          
                 31.59      1:08.98 (37.39)
        1:37.99 (29.01)     2:07.80 (29.81)
 33 TOC  'C-USA'                        1:55.10    2:08.95  
     1) Mc Donnell, Rob W M34        2) Giglio, Robert K M38        
     3) Kruse, Michael P M34         4) Hagan, Jeff M40             
               1:40.15      2:08.95 (28.80)
 34 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:15.00    2:12.46  
     1) Lee, Thomas T M30            2) Turk, Johnathan P M34       
     3) rohlen, duke S M39           4) Bianchi, Tito J M35         
                 40.98      1:14.89 (33.91)
        1:46.84 (31.95)     2:12.46 (25.62)
 35 MVM  'X-USA'                        2:20.00    2:12.75  
     1) Dahlgren, Peter W M41        2) Frobenius, Rex M M40        
     3) Lanterman, Scott J M41       4) Williams, Brian H M33       
                 33.96      1:09.93 (35.97)
        1:42.09 (32.16)     2:12.75 (30.66)
 36 TEME  'A-USA'                       1:58.00    2:26.08  
     1) Smith, Courtney W M33        2) Prost, Adam H M31           
     3) Depew, Kevin M34             4) Kearns, Joshua P M29        
                 36.55      1:16.51 (39.96)
        1:50.91 (34.40)     2:26.08 (35.17)
 -- KONZ  'A-GER'                       2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Koch, Nico M31               2) Gohl, Ulrich M48            
     3) Martin, Thomas M42           4) Koch, Manuel M25            
 -- MVM  'A-USA'                        2:14.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kryska, Paul M M43           2) Walsh, Todd W M36           
     3) Cousineau, B Paul M35        4) Mc Donald, Emeric J M44     
 -- WCM  'B-USA'                        2:02.00         DQ  
     1) Bohm, Eric C M40             2) Smyers, Justin M M31        
     3) Krauss, Trentin M29          4) Leary, Neil M40             
 -- SDSM  'A-USA'                       1:54.30         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Pentland, Matthew T M30      2) Salerno, Luke A M39         
     3) Conway, Adam M M28           4) Young, Matthew V M30        
 -- ISF  'A-USA'                        1:47.10         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Krajewski, Tom J M28         2) Christoffel, Ben J M30      
     3) Dawkins, Adam S M31          4) Simmons, Will B M31         
 -- GEN  'B-SUI'                        2:04.50         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Herty, Andreas M31           2) Haldi, Eric R M43           
     3) Caprani, Eric-Jacques M35    4) Bingol, Thierry M33         
 -- PNA  'A-USA'                        1:55.50         NS  
     1) Doherty, Todd S M35          2) Kays, David E M39           
     3) Nelson, Kirk E M36           4) Rosaria, Steven M M32       
 -- STAN  'B-USA'                       1:50.00         NS  
     1) Scheiner, Andrew D M38       2) Harlow, Mark L M35          
     3) warda, ramsin A M38          4) Farris, Brandon K M31       
 -- MVN  'A-USA'                        2:01.63         NS  
     1) Tong, Abel S M42             2) Schmidt, David W M28        
     3) Steed, Steve M M35           4) Joyce, Kevin T M34          
 -- NOVA  'A-USA'                       1:58.80         NS  
     1) Benner, Tord E M47           2) Collins, Michael D M40      
     3) Delgado, Felipe M33          4) Murphy, Liam N M34          
               1:51.68                     
 
 Event 28  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:50.24  8/20/2005 GENEVE NAT     -SUI
                          C NORREY, P WARGA, P MEYER, N GOLDSWORTHY
         Meet: M 1:53.79  1992      BAYLOR/LONE S  -USA
                          M NASH, B HAMILTON, T CLAY HEDRICK, D HAGUE
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TYR  'C-USA'                        1:49.45    1:47.72W 
     1) Saeger, Rich E M42           2) Rhodenbaugh, Greg S M44     
     3) Smith, Paul L M47            4) Smith, John C M44           
                 28.53        58.75 (30.22)
        1:23.99 (25.24)     1:47.72 (23.73)
  2 DDS  'A-ITA'                        1:47.09    1:49.34W 
     1) Tiano, Giuseppe M38          2) Agostinone, Andrea M37      
     3) Machesi, Fabio M43           4) Savino, Metello M43         
                 28.33        57.47 (29.14)
        1:25.48 (28.01)     1:49.34 (23.86)
  3 NEM  'A-USA'                        1:53.00    1:49.85W 
     1) Ross, Michael S M38          2) Walkenhorst, Jared W M32    
     3) Shaw, Greg J M55             4) lane, mike C M36            
                 27.61        58.73 (31.12)
        1:25.40 (26.67)     1:49.85 (24.45)
  4 GEN  'A-SUI'                        1:50.24    1:51.07M 
     1) Norrey, Craig D M45          2) Warga, Preben M44           
     3) Meyer, Philippe M35          4) Goldsworthy, Nigel M M45    
                 29.01      1:01.04 (32.03)
        1:26.44 (25.40)     1:51.07 (24.63)
  5 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:49.00    1:52.30M 
     1) Gould, Rick S M38            2) Scottoline, Brian P M41     
     3) Phelan, Darren D M43         4) Lundberg, David M46         
                 27.77        58.88 (31.11)
        1:26.15 (27.27)     1:52.30 (26.15)
  6 VMST  'A-USA'                       1:53.90    1:53.25M 
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M42       2) Malsbury, David B M45       
     3) Holland, Dave M39            4) Cornell, Eric C M36         
                 29.20      1:01.98 (32.78)
        1:28.77 (26.79)     1:53.25 (24.48)
  7 WMST  'A-USA'                       1:54.00    1:55.28  
     1) Davis, Ross C M40            2) Divis, Gregory C M43        
     3) Kelsey, Allan M38            4) Holmes, David S M42         
                 29.62      1:02.46 (32.84)
        1:29.27 (26.81)     1:55.28 (26.01)
  8 TOMS  'A-CAN'                       1:53.20    1:55.39  
     1) Musial, Wieslaw M49          2) Williamson, Matthew M42     
     3) Shenhar, Yehoram M36         4) Hasegawa, Brian M43         
                 30.62      1:01.33 (30.71)
        1:30.08 (28.75)     1:55.39 (25.31)
  9 NOVA  'A-USA'                       1:55.72    1:55.67  
     1) Wasko, Frank A M46           2) Tongate, Terry L M46        
     3) Quevedo, Oswaldo J M30       4) Shumate, Tim P M45          
                 31.91      1:05.08 (33.17)
        1:29.48 (24.40)     1:55.67 (26.19)
 10 STAN  'B-USA'                       2:03.00    1:55.93  
     1) Antonick, Gary M M43         2) Manson, Jonathan T M37      
     3) Worden, Sam S M44            4) Phillips, Carr M41          
                 31.76      1:02.39 (30.63)
        1:30.45 (28.06)     1:55.93 (25.48)
 11 BAF  'A-GBR'                        1:59.00    1:56.08  
     1) Nolan, Michael M35           2) Thomas, Gary E M45          
     3) Franklin, Mark M39           4) Vaughan, Nicolus M42        
                 29.23      1:02.77 (33.54)
        1:30.71 (27.94)     1:56.08 (25.37)
 12 BOH  'A-CZE'                        1:57.00    1:56.72  
     1) Vostatek, Michael M42        2) Rasocha, Peter M41          
     3) Bares, Michal M47            4) Machek, Daniel M47          
                 31.50      1:03.29 (31.79)
        1:31.11 (27.82)     1:56.72 (25.61)
 13 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:55.80    1:56.81  
     1) Gonzales, Mike S M40         2) Scott, Greg C M47           
     3) Johnston, Mark A M46         4) Kahl, Steven E M44          
                 30.26      1:02.90 (32.64)
        1:31.34 (28.44)     1:56.81 (25.47)
 14 MV  'A-VEN'                         1:54.00    1:56.89  
     1) Volcan, Ramon E M48          2) Indriago, Omar A M35        
     3) Salas, Roberto A M42         4) Bustamante, Henry M41       
                 30.03      1:03.35 (33.32)
        1:31.55 (28.20)     1:56.89 (25.34)
 15 CODR  'A-MDA'                       1:58.50    1:57.40  
     1) Diordita, Igori M40          2) Golovcenco, Serghei M42     
     3) Litvinov, Oleg M40           4) Goreacev, Alexandru M41     
                 30.92      1:02.89 (31.97)
        1:31.87 (28.98)     1:57.40 (25.53)
 16 OREG  'A-USA'                       1:58.50    1:57.45  
     1) Butcher, Gano M42            2) Williams, Stephen J M40     
     3) Christensen, Douglas A M43   4) Lussier, Hardy C M41        
                 31.98      1:03.90 (31.92)
        1:31.23 (27.33)     1:57.45 (26.22)
 17 IM  'A-USA'                         1:58.50    1:57.68  
     1) Keller, Matt C M37           2) Lutz, Chris M39             
     3) McCabe, Thomas J M49         4) Huening, Dennis M42         
                 29.94      1:03.35 (33.41)
        1:30.51 (27.16)     1:57.68 (27.17)
 18 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:53.80    1:57.94  
     1) Chao, Hector M42             2) Vanhoven, Paul D M42        
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M41         4) Lawrence, Jim B M41         
                 31.59      1:04.55 (32.96)
        1:32.61 (28.06)     1:57.94 (25.33)
 19 GSM  'A-USA'                        1:58.58    1:58.48  
     1) Jotz, Jeffrey J M36          2) Doyle, Benn W M48           
     3) Hiltabiddle, Steve M40       4) Tsuzuki, Ed M M48           
                 33.68      1:06.41 (32.73)
        1:31.92 (25.51)     1:58.48 (26.56)
 20 OAK  'A-USA'                        2:16.00    1:58.52  
     1) Engs, John A M43             2) Wentzel, Brian E M39        
     3) Reed, Mitchell W M37         4) Harvill, Thomas L M45       
                 28.92      1:03.31 (34.39)
        1:30.50 (27.19)     1:58.52 (28.02)
 21 NEM  'B-USA'                        2:10.00    1:59.70  
     1) Howe, Brendon J M44          2) Joe, Stephan P M31          
     3) Dixon, Glenn M42             4) Mooney, Jack J M46          
                 30.70      1:03.86 (33.16)
        1:31.22 (27.36)     1:59.70 (28.48)
 22 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       1:54.99    1:59.79  
     1) So, Stephen S M32            2) Roth, Barry M52             
     3) Clark, Henry L M41           4) glaser, geoffrey S M42      
                                1:07.61 ( )
        1:56.57 (48.96)      1:59.79 (3.22)
 23 DAMM  'A-USA'                       1:54.50    2:00.02  
     1) Switzer, Kevin G M46         2) Killeen, Robert M44         
     3) Patten, Bobby M44            4) Dunne, Patrick M52          
                 32.13      1:06.25 (34.12)
        1:34.25 (28.00)     2:00.02 (25.77)
 24 OREG  'B-USA'                       2:04.50    2:00.06  
     1) Stewart, Doug D M42          2) McCarthy, Darren M M40      
     3) Kabel, Douglas A M41         4) Larsen, Jon-Erik M39        
                 31.71      1:05.85 (34.14)
        1:34.20 (28.35)     2:00.06 (25.86)
 25 RAMS  'A-USA'                       2:03.00    2:00.33  
     1) Neuman, Larry H M43          2) Spangler, Brian F M44       
     3) Maryatt, Andrew T M45        4) Sanders, Gregg R M47        
                 32.19      1:06.12 (33.93)
        1:35.31 (29.19)     2:00.33 (25.02)
 26 MVM  'B-USA'                        2:01.00    2:00.56  
     1) Collins, Evan S M44          2) Vahle, Stephen W M46        
     3) Kozlowski, Kirk E M48        4) Lang, Brent D M38           
                 32.57      1:08.35 (35.78)
        1:36.90 (28.55)     2:00.56 (23.66)
 27 NCMS  'A-USA'                       1:56.30    2:00.81  
     1) Pavlov, Ivo B M29            2) Blank, Jon W M46            
     3) Goldman, Brian H M42         4) Conrad, Terry J M43         
                 30.94      1:04.00 (33.06)
        1:33.05 (29.05)     2:00.81 (27.76)
 28 ALMA  'A-USA'                       1:59.00    2:01.19  
     1) Scheaffer, Raymond E M43     2) Bucter, Peter K M42         
     3) Meacham, Brad M40            4) Soe, Soren T M43            
                 33.47      1:06.47 (33.00)
        1:34.16 (27.69)     2:01.19 (27.03)
 29 WCM  'B-USA'                        1:57.00    2:01.74  
     1) Duggan, Patrick M M43        2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M46    
     3) Tittle, Kenneth W M43        4) Gothberg, Brad A M44        
                 31.21      1:06.90 (35.69)
        1:57.63 (50.73)      2:01.74 (4.11)
 30 EMSC  'A-CAN'                       1:59.00    2:02.49  
     1) Andruchow, Grant D M40       2) Salpeter, Timothy A M41     
     3) Oviatt, Christopher M35      4) Floyd, Tim M M46            
                 32.91      1:04.81 (31.90)
        1:34.04 (29.23)     2:02.49 (28.45)
 31 MAM  'A-USA'                        2:00.99    2:02.90  
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M37      2) Finney, Peter C M39         
     3) Robinson, Richard (Rick) A M 4) Womack, Lance K M42         
                 31.21      1:04.15 (32.94)
        1:33.50 (29.35)     2:02.90 (29.40)
 32 BMW  'A-USA'                        2:32.00    2:03.18  
     1) Wu, Thomas D M44             2) Jacobs, Thomas W M43        
     3) Watanabe, Jun M30            4) Mc Aweeney, Michael A M43   
                 35.57      1:09.87 (34.30)
        1:38.36 (28.49)     2:03.18 (24.82)
 33 AWJ  'A-USA'                        2:02.44    2:03.38  
     1) Ebert, Jim M43               2) Benucci, Lorenzo M39        
     3) Fields, John A M50           4) Eng, David G M48            
                 33.54      1:05.02 (31.48)
        1:32.90 (27.88)     2:03.38 (30.48)
 34 TVM  'A-USA'                        2:12.00    2:03.65  
     1) Kirk, Tim M44                2) White, David L M51          
     3) Snodgrass, Robert A M44      4) Mc Cracken, Bill M45        
                 34.13      1:07.39 (33.26)
        1:36.52 (29.13)     2:03.65 (27.13)
 35 MESC  'A-USA'                       2:02.00    2:04.05  
     1) Pride, Douglas M M43         2) Crowley, Kevin J M42        
     3) Carter, Hodding M44          4) Schmidt, Michael J M44      
                 32.19      1:10.86 (38.67)
        2:04.05 (53.19)                    
 36 CMS  'B-USA'                        2:03.00    2:04.25  
     1) Fischer, Chuck M55           2) Barber, Jeffrey G M45       
     3) Hess, Richard W M52          4) Rosinski, Thomas J M36      
                 33.73      1:10.50 (36.77)
        1:37.96 (27.46)     2:04.25 (26.29)
 37 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:00.40    2:04.96  
     1) Shade, Matthew J M39         2) Neilsen, Eric E M41         
     3) Murphy, Tim M36              4) Livingston, Gerald C M48    
                 33.98      1:10.53 (36.55)
        1:38.07 (27.54)     2:04.96 (26.89)
 38 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:10.00    2:05.17  
     1) Moore, Peter S M34           2) Schwenger, John F M41       
     3) Huggins, Thomas E M43        4) Nix, Charles S M48          
                 30.07      1:04.23 (34.16)
        1:35.65 (31.42)     2:05.17 (29.52)
 39 TABY  'A-SWE'                       2:03.00    2:05.31  
     1) Gustafsson, Per M42          2) Kruger, Harald M39          
     3) Saracco, Jean-Pierre M57     4) Anderberg, Dan M39          
                 32.90      1:07.63 (34.73)
        1:40.04 (32.41)     2:05.31 (25.27)
 40 TOMS  'B-CAN'                       2:06.20    2:05.56  
     1) Deschênes, Gilles M42        2) Diaz, Rodolfo F M30         
     3) McConnell, Wesley J M52      4) Nesovic, Jake M39           
                 53.01      1:07.29 (14.28)
        1:37.78 (30.49)     2:05.56 (27.78)
 41 CNC  'C-FRA'                        2:10.60    2:05.77  
     1) Sawicki, Rick M46            2) Tivollier, Eric M40         
     3) Mouren, Jean-Christophe M42  4) Deplanque, Bruno M43        
                 32.97      1:09.55 (36.58)
        1:37.52 (27.97)     2:05.77 (28.25)
 42 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:05.80    2:05.97  
     1) Buenrostro, Jose M M39       2) Stone, Ethan P M29          
     3) Morales, John R M48          4) Carr, Mike W M46            
                 35.43      1:08.53 (33.10)
        2:00.49 (51.96)      2:05.97 (5.48)
 43 CNC  'D-FRA'                        2:13.50    2:08.66  
     1) Gastaldi, Thierry M47        2) Quintin, Marc M48           
     3) Parodi, Alexandre M32        4) Gazeau, Philippe M43        
                 34.64      1:10.84 (36.20)
        1:38.82 (27.98)     2:08.66 (29.84)
 44 CLVM  'A-USA'                       2:10.50    2:10.75  
     1) Gravley, Dwight S M37        2) Hecker, Dennis M43          
     3) Casey, Mike A M57            4) Mason, Jamie R M36          
                 34.49      1:11.55 (37.06)
        1:42.14 (30.59)     2:10.75 (28.61)
 45 DSSM  'A-USA'                       1:58.99    2:10.78  
     1) Moxie, Jeff M48              2) Crowley, Sean T M42         
     3) Arvedson, Stephen P M38      4) Van Scoyk, Jonathan L M61   
                 37.33      1:11.80 (34.47)
        1:42.43 (30.63)     2:10.78 (28.35)
 46 TOC  'B-USA'                        1:57.00    2:10.91  
     1) Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A M40    2) Goth, Stephen J M37         
     3) Lally, Bart M44              4) Gilliard, Dirk G M40        
                 34.41      1:12.85 (38.44)
        1:43.56 (30.71)     2:10.91 (27.35)
 47 PNA  'B-USA'                        2:05.50    2:12.32  
     1) Kelly, Michael W M47         2) Towle, Jacob D M40          
     3) Durban, Lars R M49           4) Dybdahl, Eric T M46         
                 34.41      1:12.67 (38.26)
        1:41.40 (28.73)     2:12.32 (30.92)
 48 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:16.95    2:13.33  
     1) Deloney, Wayne A M46         2) Kondo, Ken K M41            
     3) Carlsen, Richard L M47       4) Mader, Douglas E M47        
                 31.32      1:08.95 (37.63)
        1:43.59 (34.64)     2:13.33 (29.74)
 49 PNA  'A-USA'                        1:59.50    2:13.53  
     1) Littlefield, James R M46     2) Turcott, Michael L M43      
     3) Russell, Brian A M49         4) Valley, Eric S M45          
                 33.85      1:16.23 (42.38)
        1:45.75 (29.52)     2:13.53 (27.78)
 50 NTC  'A-USA'                        2:15.02    2:13.73  
     1) Duchene, Timothy M47         2) Dawson, Jerry M46           
     3) Kane, Thomas M45             4) Bodenmann, Jeffrey M M46    
               1:02.84      1:13.21 (10.37)
        1:44.88 (31.67)     2:13.73 (28.85)
 51 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:10.00    2:13.81  
     1) Marshall, Scott F M45        2) Anderson, Thomas D M45      
     3) Humphrey, Al S M47           4) Mauney, David M M38         
                 39.69      1:17.88 (38.19)
        1:46.91 (29.03)     2:13.81 (26.90)
 52 SKY  'A-USA'                        2:20.00    2:14.37  
     1) Hellmann, Stephen D M62      2) West, Wilk M50              
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel M26       4) Haberek, Cork M49           
                 40.07      1:16.92 (36.85)
        2:14.37 (57.45)                    
 53 LGSR  'W-USA'                       2:12.00    2:16.42  
     1) Schaefer, John M42           2) Monroe, Tom P M42           
     3) Johnson, Daniel B M50        4) Deming, James E M47         
                 35.01      1:12.73 (37.72)
        1:47.38 (34.65)     2:16.42 (29.04)
 54 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:06.94    2:17.11  
     1) Gruber, Glenn A M57          2) Hoffman, Ken C M47          
     3) Albright, Philip W M46       4) Kintner, Avery C M44        
                 36.38      1:14.87 (38.49)
        1:50.12 (35.25)     2:17.11 (26.99)
 55 MELO  'B-USA'                       2:24.00    2:17.26  
     1) Fero, Mike J M48             2) Llach, Eduardo F M47        
     3) Texido, Michael A M40        4) Kinney, Eric N M37          
                 41.92      1:18.18 (36.26)
        2:10.17 (51.99)      2:17.26 (7.09)
 56 CDUC  'A-CHI'                       2:33.00    2:19.67  
     1) Sazie, Alejandro M49         2) Elgart, Patricio R M40      
     3) Claveria, Cristian M45       4) Vial, Andres E M46          
                 40.05      1:12.26 (32.21)
        1:47.84 (35.58)     2:19.67 (31.83)
 57 CNC  'E-FRA'                        2:17.60    2:19.79  
     1) Huet, Cyril M35              2) Deplanque, Thierry M43      
     3) Tempelgof, Eric M49          4) Garioud, Nicolas M34        
                 33.81      1:13.71 (39.90)
        1:48.45 (34.74)     2:19.79 (31.34)
 58 ELMI  'A-CRC'                       2:17.50    2:21.85  
     1) Villegas Solera, Christian M 2) Daryanani Jauregui, Kumar Ro
     3) Madrigal, Fernando M42       4) Brenes, Marco M35           
               1:02.51      1:16.25 (13.74)
        1:51.17 (34.92)     2:21.85 (30.68)
 59 DOR  'A-ARG'                        2:19.90    2:25.27  
     1) Quiroga, Amadeo M44          2) Dithurbide, Juan P M48      
     3) Freeland, Alejandro F M41    4) Morgan, Carlos D M53        
                 42.32      1:21.37 (39.05)
        2:19.93 (58.56)      2:25.27 (5.34)
 60 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:26.00    2:25.33  
     1) Mitchell, Andrew T M45       2) Gordon, Eric M39            
     3) Sandhar, Marcus M35          4) Childerhose, Todd L M44     
                 41.63      1:21.32 (39.69)
        1:55.43 (34.11)     2:25.33 (29.90)
 61 RARI  'A-ITA'                       2:30.50    2:28.62  
     1) Amato, Maurizio M47          2) Garbagnati, Giulio M50      
     3) Meo, Rocco M46               4) Sironi, Marco M32           
                 42.82      1:25.38 (42.56)
        2:00.22 (34.84)     2:28.62 (28.40)
 62 MV  'B-VEN'                         2:05.00    2:30.24  
     1) russian, oscar O M53         2) Cuevas, Luis M34            
     3) Abreu, Alejandro M46         4) Tang Villanueva, Carlos Raul
                 39.30      1:18.64 (39.34)
        2:03.88 (45.24)     2:30.24 (26.36)
 63 MVM  'D-USA'                        2:38.00    2:40.74  
     1) Campbell, Chris M45          2) Castro, Marcelo F M38       
     3) Ivan, Vladimir M59           4) Linn, Bruce M M52           
                 41.85      1:32.90 (51.05)
        2:10.49 (37.59)     2:40.74 (30.25)
 -- RINC  'A-USA'                       2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Lamp, William M M46          2) Smith, Greg S M51           
     3) Donohoe, Martin E M37        4) Falla, Kerry B M52          
 -- SMMM  'B-USA'                       3:15.00         DQ  
     1) Radetich, Larry A M58        2) Gottsche, Gordon P M40      
     3) Aumond, Kiko M37             4) Frank, Dennis M57           
 -- CRUZ  'A-USA'                       2:19.00         DQ  
     1) Tainty, Chris J M46          2) Adams, Brian R M43          
     3) Montgomery, Kurt A M47       4)                             
 -- CHIC  'B-USA'                       2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Reynolds, Scott M37          2) Farrell, Roy L M57          
     3) Aird, James M40              4) Johnson, Pat M58            
 -- STAN  'E-USA'                       2:24.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Freeman, Craig M M48         2) Staple, Peter D M55         
     3) Usman, Nassim M47            4) Macdonald, Peter S M44      
 -- TOC  'A-USA'                        1:51.50         DQ  
     1) Murphy, Sean M M42           2) Woodring, Douglas M41       
     3) Mosse, Anthony M42           4) Murray, Jim M M37           
 -- STAN  'D-USA'                       2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Gerstenschlager, Jay R M45   2) Rockhold, Craig A M48       
     3) Barry, Robert J M48          4) Caldwell, Bernard K M46     
 -- AKMS  'A-USA'                       2:06.00         NS  
     1) Dixon, Matthew N M44         2) Steck, Stanley A M51        
     3) Carpenter, Clint A M31       4) Abbott, Rick E M51          
 -- VAAC  'A-VEN'                       2:03.00         NS  
     1) Mendez, Ivan J M40           2) Rodriguez, Roberto E M36    
     3) Kent, Alfred H M51           4) Perez, Jorge L M40          
 -- STAN  'C-USA'                       2:10.00         NS  
     1) Wolf, Rocky P M53            2) Tidmarsh, George F M46      
     3) King, Aaron M M41            4) Engin, Tasan S M34          
 -- DAMM  'B-USA'                       2:14.50         NS  
     1) Myers, Ross M47              2) Glass, Mark M32             
     3) McIntyre, Frank M55          4) Allen, Patrick M47          
 
 Event 28  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:57.72  8/15/2005 ROLLING HILLS  -USA
                          P DJANG, L RIDER, B ADKISON, E VAN BOER
         Meet: M 1:58.50  1994      TOC            -USA
                          T BIRNIE, R STRAND, R BASSI, J ELDER
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 CMS  'A-USA'                        1:53.30    1:50.83W 
     1) Wood, Steve M46              2) Groselle, Jack R M52        
     3) Hedrick, Trip M52            4) Abrahams, Richard T M61     
                 28.75      1:00.27 (31.52)
        1:25.95 (25.68)     1:50.83 (24.88)
  2 NOVA  'A-USA'                       2:05.00    1:56.29W 
     1) Zeruhn, Bernie M35           2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M50    
     3) Carter, Paul V M49           4) Angell, Tom M66             
                 28.36      1:01.83 (33.47)
        1:27.97 (26.14)     1:56.29 (28.32)
  3 MOST  'A-USA'                       1:57.70    1:57.97M 
     1) Davis, Josh C M34            2) Guthrie, David M M46        
     3) Smiley, Jon M M45            4) Johnston, Graham M M75      
                 27.19        57.46 (30.27)
        1:26.51 (29.05)     1:57.97 (31.46)
  4 STAN  'A-USA'                       1:56.00    1:58.70  
     1) Colvard, Carl M51            2) Shilling, Ken R M49         
     3) Kemp, James E M51            4) Glenn, Timothy P M50        
                 31.47      1:04.15 (32.68)
        1:32.72 (28.57)     1:58.70 (25.98)
  5 GOLD  'A-USA'                       1:59.00    1:59.44  
     1) Hall, Gary W M55             2) Schmidt, George L M56       
     3) Krauser, Larry B M53         4) Gaines, Ambrose M47         
                 30.37      1:05.87 (35.50)
        1:34.77 (28.90)     1:59.44 (24.67)
  6 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:03.50    1:59.49  
     1) Edwards, Wes M53             2) Allender, Pat M48           
     3) Kevan, Stephen D M52         4) Tennant, Mike J M53         
                 31.73      1:04.63 (32.90)
        1:34.62 (29.99)     1:59.49 (24.87)
  7 PNA  'A-USA'                        1:57.90    2:00.45  
     1) Graham, Donald G M52         2) Baca, Jon L M46             
     3) Lautman, Scott M M54         4) Jacobs, Ronald M55          
                 31.83      1:04.66 (32.83)
        1:33.55 (28.89)     2:00.45 (26.90)
  8 BMW  'A-USA'                        2:00.00    2:04.00  
     1) Whatley, Thomas W M55        2) Fregosi, James N M46        
     3) Butler, Christopher J M50    4) Finch, Sheldon H M54        
                 34.23      1:07.50 (33.27)
        1:36.63 (29.13)     2:04.00 (27.37)
  9 WMST  'A-USA'                       2:06.50    2:04.32  
     1) Gordon, Lance L M50          2) Dailey, Steve M52           
     3) Tharp, Gregory J M56         4) Schatz, Gary L M51          
                 33.24      1:08.41 (35.17)
        1:39.66 (31.25)     2:04.32 (24.66)
 10 SRM  'A-USA'                        2:19.20    2:05.34  
     1) Dunn, Joe S M48              2) Sterne, Erik A M54          
     3) Hale, Dave M51               4) Schenstrom, Warren M49      
                 31.36      1:07.45 (36.09)
        1:38.88 (31.43)     2:05.34 (26.46)
 11 AURO  'A-CAN'                       2:08.00    2:05.36  
     1) Sodonis, Frank M50           2) Hrdlitschka, Peter H M51    
     3) Wilkin, David M54            4) Barton, Robert B M47        
                 36.37      1:10.37 (34.00)
        1:38.59 (28.22)     2:05.36 (26.77)
 12 MVN  'B-USA'                        2:19.25    2:06.02  
     1) Djang, Lincoln P M47         2) Campbell, John F M59        
     3) Longworth, Mark J M55        4) Taylor, Jeff M50            
                 32.57      1:10.23 (37.66)
        1:40.19 (29.96)     2:06.02 (25.83)
 13 WCM  'A-USA'                        1:59.90    2:06.10  
     1) Hart, Gene E M54             2) Guadagni, Peter M M51       
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M49         4) Olson, Robert H M62         
                 33.34      1:09.13 (35.79)
        1:38.60 (29.47)     2:06.10 (27.50)
 14 IM  'A-USA'                         2:06.50    2:06.83  
     1) Lukens, Jeffrey A M53        2) Black, Boyd E M50           
     3) Dodson, Phil L M53           4) Harris, Scott J M53         
                 31.01      1:07.63 (36.62)
        1:37.11 (29.48)     2:06.83 (29.72)
 15 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:08.30    2:08.20  
     1) Stone, Wes B M44             2) Jones, Kenton R M39         
     3) Mc Dermott, Bart J M50       4) Moseley, Steve M68          
                 33.32      1:08.62 (35.30)
        1:48.16 (39.54)     2:08.20 (20.04)
 16 TVM  'B-USA'                        2:23.00    2:09.03  
     1) Stoll, Kurt A M47            2) Dozier, Earl E M48          
     3) Boggs, Paul T M62            4) Schweickert, Jerry J M56    
                 34.13      1:09.87 (35.74)
        1:40.71 (30.84)     2:09.03 (28.32)
 17 HIMA  'A-USA'                       2:05.00    2:09.60  
     1) Eldred, Spencer C M50        2) Cundall, Roger L M61        
     3) Landry, Richard M42          4) Ryan, Gary J M57            
                 34.54      1:10.93 (36.39)
        1:39.78 (28.85)     2:09.60 (29.82)
 18 SCCM  'A-USA'                       2:21.16    2:10.46  
     1) Kennedy, Robert (Bob) M52    2) Smith, David M M49          
     3) Reed, Clay F M50             4) Foss, Brian E M64           
                 37.18      1:12.36 (35.18)
        1:40.44 (28.08)     2:10.46 (30.02)
 19 ENL  'A-FRA'                        2:10.00    2:11.18  
     1) Proux, Bernard M M49         2) Marie, Alain H M40          
     3) Papion-Duchateau, Rene G M45 4) Laurent, Robert G M72       
                 32.62      1:06.56 (33.94)
        1:37.11 (30.55)     2:11.18 (34.07)
 20 TOC  'B-USA'                        2:00.00    2:11.86  
     1) Keck, Mike M47               2) Holmes, David B M52         
     3) Rawson, Ronald C M55         4) Sherrill, Mike B M57        
                 35.95      1:10.88 (34.93)
        1:43.42 (32.54)     2:11.86 (28.44)
 21 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:20.00    2:14.10  
     1) Kirsch, Bill M52             2) Barnick, Robert A M55       
     3) Davis, Joseph P M48          4) Jones, Rick R M55           
                 39.14      1:14.29 (35.15)
        1:46.10 (31.81)     2:14.10 (28.00)
 22 MAAC  'A-USA'                       2:14.00    2:14.56  
     1) Frailing, John B M59         2) Weinheimer, Matt S M47      
     3) Young, Julius W M60          4) Kara, Tom A M35             
                 37.30      1:14.79 (37.49)
        1:47.05 (32.26)     2:14.56 (27.51)
 23 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:10.35    2:14.86  
     1) Haveman, Jon D M42           2) Jonckheer, Philip W M54     
     3) Silva, Sergio B M51          4) Parlapiano, Gary J M59      
                 35.48      1:11.36 (35.88)
        1:44.95 (33.59)     2:14.86 (29.91)
 24 ACUA  'A-COL'                       2:13.80    2:15.16  
     1) Arango, Julio M56            2) Torres Ruiz, Sergio A M37   
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M54         4) Sicard, Federico - M56      
                 38.49      1:14.54 (36.05)
        1:45.58 (31.04)     2:15.16 (29.58)
 25 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:09.20    2:15.71  
     1) Borzone, Raymond E M47       2) Trowbridge, Val K M52       
     3) Heather, Michael R M52       4) Goodman, Davis P M51        
                 34.39      1:13.71 (39.32)
        1:44.02 (30.31)     2:15.71 (31.69)
 26 CMS  'B-USA'                        2:10.80    2:16.16  
     1) Wolff, Charles W M55         2) Amos, Will M39              
     3) Varner, Tim M55              4) Edwards, Morgan M62         
                 32.41      1:10.00 (37.59)
        1:46.36 (36.36)     2:16.16 (29.80)
 27 OAK  'B-USA'                        2:24.00    2:17.62  
     1) Shestakov, Alex I M57        2) Perry, Jim K M62            
     3) Jacobberger, Richard K M61   4) Tatzin, Don L M54           
                 34.05      1:12.48 (38.43)
        1:44.94 (32.46)     2:17.62 (32.68)
 28 TS  'A-USA'                         2:37.25    2:18.70  
     1) Stiling, Douglas E M48       2) Stiling, Jim M54            
     3) Stiling, Jeff C M46          4) Stiling, Greg C M52         
                 37.24      1:16.68 (39.44)
        1:44.11 (27.43)     2:18.70 (34.59)
 29 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:17.50    2:18.73  
     1) Lawton, Robert K M55         2) Meltz, Joel M M50           
     3) Meltz, Steve Y M53           4) Welch, David J M50          
                 57.62      1:11.77 (14.15)
        1:46.93 (35.16)     2:18.73 (31.80)
 30 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:16.00    2:19.00  
     1) Prosen, Dennis E M49         2) Swartz, Joel A M48          
     3) Kenny, Daniel B M49          4) Selmer, John R M61          
                 34.05      1:14.50 (40.45)
        1:48.51 (34.01)     2:19.00 (30.49)
 31 ALMA  'B-USA'                       2:15.00    2:19.20  
     1) Jochim, Christian M58        2) Lee, John M M59             
     3) Murphy, Steve J M40          4) Auchard, Robert E M46       
                 38.81      1:16.29 (37.48)
        1:48.69 (32.40)     2:19.20 (30.51)
 32 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:13.01    2:20.46  
     1) Magin, Randy M57             2) Wallace, William S M62      
     3) Carroll, Timothy J M55       4) Livingood, Bill M61         
                 36.48      1:17.16 (40.68)
        1:48.56 (31.40)     2:20.46 (31.90)
 33 NSC  'A-USA'                        2:45.67    2:22.51  
     1) Erickson, Steven D M49       2) Hafdahl, Jim M51            
     3) Brown, Perry R M54           4) Pogue, Thomas G M52         
                 37.92      1:19.76 (41.84)
        1:51.44 (31.68)     2:22.51 (31.07)
 34 TOMS  'D-CAN'                       2:18.40    2:27.02  
     1) Ecclestone, Drew R M40       2) Mathe, Sandor C M46         
     3) Smith, Peter S M60           4) Hibbert, Richard M61        
                 39.09      1:18.03 (38.94)
        1:55.10 (37.07)     2:27.02 (31.92)
 35 NCMS  'A-USA'                       2:22.95    2:28.58  
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred M53        2) Weiss, Edward J M66         
     3) Mangrum, John W M43          4) Webber, Dick N M77          
                 32.17      1:20.21 (48.04)
        1:53.99 (33.78)     2:28.58 (34.59)
 36 VMST  'A-USA'                       2:26.30    2:31.33  
     1) Calvert, John J M61          2) Butts, Howard U M65         
     3) Sage, Cyle E M41             4) Woods, Tom M M63            
                 33.89      1:21.92 (48.03)
        1:53.12 (31.20)     2:31.33 (38.21)
 37 ECYM  'A-USA'                       2:30.55    2:32.26  
     1) Tyson, Mabry M58             2) Stein, Fred H M59           
     3) Bullock, Michael R M60       4) Fair, James A M60           
                 37.03      1:19.67 (42.64)
        1:58.82 (39.15)     2:32.26 (33.44)
 38 AURO  'B-CAN'                       2:41.00    2:39.95  
     1) Talbot, Jim H M58            2) Doyle, Michael M47          
     3) Purves, Brian M48            4) Jenkins, Bill M M48         
                 39.42      1:27.70 (48.28)
        2:04.28 (36.58)     2:39.95 (35.67)
 39 TOMS  'C-CAN'                       2:24.50    2:40.22  
     1) Wright, Jim M54              2) labib, Ibrahim H M44        
     3) Milligan, Robert A M48       4) Wyatt, Jonathan M57         
                 38.59      1:21.82 (43.23)
        1:57.44 (35.62)     2:40.22 (42.78)
 40 MSBC  'A-CAN'                       2:15.50    2:41.06  
     1) Carmichael, Rod M55          2) Hooper, James C M35         
     3) Mehus, Glen A M52            4) Schulhof, Alfred M87        
                 37.07      1:11.16 (34.09)
        1:42.94 (31.78)     2:41.06 (58.12)
 41 RINC  'B-USA'                       3:45.00    2:42.12  
     1) Post, Donald E M62           2) Tomushev, Moisei M M54      
     3) Jay, John M49                4) Ding, Gregory W M48         
                 47.21      1:33.92 (46.71)
        2:11.33 (37.41)     2:42.12 (30.79)
 42 STAN  'C-USA'                       2:36.00    2:46.00  
     1) Lee, Dexter H M51            2) Klimp, John M M61           
     3) Berek, Jonathan S M58        4) Thorson, Rolf Erik M56      
                 43.50      1:37.60 (54.10)
        2:12.46 (34.86)     2:46.00 (33.54)
 -- RMST  'A-USA'                       2:28.01         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carlson, John M35            2) Nakazawa, Muraji M50        
     3) Tupitza, Charles W M51       4) Manheim, Frank T M76        
 -- AVAC  'A-USA'                       2:06.00         DQ  
     1) Twomey, Kevin J M45          2) Moser, Mike A M47           
     3) Azarfar, Shone M56           4) Thomas, Alan M M57          
 -- SAC  'A-USA'                        1:59.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Ryerson, Douglas L M53       2) Farrand, David N M52        
     3) Wickman, Art M52             4) Edwards, Ken M51            
 -- PNA  'B-USA'                        2:08.50         DQ  
      Swimmer did not finish - Misc
     1) Foss, Lachlan P M50          2) Jaeger, Mark M53            
     3) Hackett, Ted J M52           4) Hardesty, Richard H M52     
 -- WCM  'C-USA'                        2:12.00         DQ  
      Swimmer made use of aids - Misc
     1) Keller, John V M57           2) Flickinger, Tom R M59       
     3) Piazza, Michael S M60        4) North, Mark C M49           
 -- MAM  'A-USA'                        2:03.35         DQ  
     1) Huffman, Mark R M49          2) Farley, Fred M53            
     3) Heath, Robert H M49          4) Clemmons, Jim M56           
 -- SRM  'B-USA'                        2:15.60         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Foreaker, Don C M54          2) Rust, David J M60           
     3) Lane, Daniel L M46           4) North, Harry S M48          
 -- TOC  'A-USA'                        1:59.70         DQ  
     1) Barthold, Bill M57           2) Corliss, Stuart E M50       
     3) Knopf, Thomas H M59          4) Griffith, James M M53       
 -- STAN  'B-USA'                       2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Fuselier, Stephen A M47      2) Bridges, Ross A M59         
     3) Harter, Phillip M M52        4) Smith, Craig W M55          
 -- MV  'A-VEN'                         2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Romero, Francisco S M44      2) Sochackyj, Glen J M50       
     3) Zappi, Federico M44          4) Flores, Roberto M62         
 -- DSSM  'A-USA'                       2:06.06         NS  
 -- NVM  'A-USA'                        2:25.00         NS  
     1) Frappia, Robert F M42        2) nogue, john A M58           
     3) Herich, Douglas J M49        4) Garibaldi, Michael S M60    
               2:07.44                     
 -- DELF  'A-COL'                       2:18.00         NS  
     1) Valencia, José A M43         2) Garcia Rizo, Victor Hugo M52
     3) Roman, Francisco M55         4) Zarama, Fernando M55        
               1:50.71                     
 
 Event 28  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:05.90  8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO      -USA
                          V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, S LAUTMAN, M FRESHLEY
         Meet: M 2:20.50  1996      BUDAPEST SENIOR-HUN
                          B.HORVATH, BELA FABIAN, TIBOR CSEKO, ALADAR FILEP
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 TOC  'A-USA'                        2:06.00    2:04.87W 
     1) Birnie, Tim A M61            2) Strand, Robert M60          
     3) Elder, James E M63           4) Dick, Bill M M60            
                 32.90      1:06.18 (33.28)
        1:36.51 (30.33)     2:04.87 (28.36)
  2 TAM  'A-USA'                        2:07.61    2:05.70W 
     1) Burns, Richard M63           2) Frost, Kenneth A M62        
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick D M59        4) Thomas, Dick W M59          
                 32.85      1:06.97 (34.12)
        1:38.21 (31.24)     2:05.70 (27.49)
  3 USZO  'A-HUN'                       2:06.00    2:06.35M 
     1) Csikany, Jozsef M63          2) Balasy, Peter M59           
     3) Csaba, Gabor M59             4) Banhidy, Attila M64         
                 33.65      1:08.59 (34.94)
        1:38.36 (29.77)     2:06.35 (27.99)
  4 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:07.90    2:06.60M 
     1) King, James P M60            2) Smyers, Jesse B M60         
     3) De Lacy, James R M60         4) Dennis, D Craig M60         
                 35.02      1:10.60 (35.58)
        1:39.30 (28.70)     2:06.60 (27.30)
  5 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:06.40    2:08.51M 
     1) Van Baalen, Vinus M64        2) Andersen, Peter M63         
     3) Freshley, Mike R M65         4) Keeney, Mike M52            
                 34.03      1:09.91 (35.88)
        1:42.38 (32.47)     2:08.51 (26.13)
  6 SMMM  'A-USA'                       2:17.00    2:11.10M 
     1) Galine, Donald L M61         2) Cort, Randy A M59           
     3) Brown, Randy I M58           4) Ennis, Richard C M62        
                 34.48      1:12.08 (37.60)
        1:42.66 (30.58)     2:11.10 (28.44)
  7 NEM  'A-USA'                        2:17.00    2:12.06M 
     1) Bright, David C M53          2) Kronfeld, Louis R M63       
     3) Rogacki, Daniel J M59        4) Coupe, George J M66         
                 34.33      1:10.43 (36.10)
      2:12.06 (1:01.63)                    
  8 STAN  'A-USA'                       2:06.00    2:12.82M 
     1) Cazalet, Edward G M64        2) Gildea, David R M63         
     3) Broderick, Tim M55           4) Von Oech, Roger M58         
                 35.88      1:12.90 (37.02)
        1:43.05 (30.15)     2:12.82 (29.77)
  9 MGH  'A-ISR'                        2:12.00    2:16.58M 
     1) Tadir, Yona M63              2) shefa, gershon M63          
     3) Melamed, Avraham M62         4) gertel, moshe M60           
                 39.24      1:15.90 (36.66)
        1:48.07 (32.17)     2:16.58 (28.51)
 10 NTS  'A-AUS'                        2:20.00    2:20.55  
     1) Brown, Alan F M60            2) Joseph, Peter C M65         
     3) Madden, Philip M51           4) Moufarrige, Alfred G M65    
                 37.55      1:17.21 (39.66)
        1:50.48 (33.27)     2:20.55 (30.07)
 11 TOC  'B-USA'                        2:08.10    2:26.99  
     1) Bassi, Richard A M65         2) Mc Carty, Thomas E M61      
     3) Rudloff, Edward M59          4) Krueger, James M68          
                 38.63      1:22.23 (43.60)
        2:17.16 (54.93)      2:26.99 (9.83)
 12 PNA  'A-USA'                        2:10.50    2:28.47  
     1) Reid, Walt E M66             2) Peterson, Steven B M60      
     3) McColly, Michael M61         4) Nordby, Michael C M65       
                 40.80      1:17.74 (36.94)
        1:55.81 (38.07)     2:28.47 (32.66)
 13 MELO  'A-USA'                       2:28.00    2:29.14  
     1) Mc Lachlan, Murray L M65     2) Mortensen, Carl E M62       
     3) Simon, Mark A M55            4) Peterson, Richard A M59     
                 39.31      1:18.76 (39.45)
        1:54.82 (36.06)     2:29.14 (34.32)
 14 GSM  'A-USA'                        2:28.28    2:34.00  
     1) Reichle, Bill M58            2) Fanelli, Michael M52        
     3) Katz, Jerry A M68            4) Haynes, William F M80       
                 38.18      1:18.30 (40.12)
        2:15.54 (57.24)     2:34.00 (18.46)
 15 FACT  'A-USA'                       2:19.77    2:34.13  
     1) Puchalski, Donald J M67      2) Wiedamann, Karl E M68       
     3) Macdonald, Robert C M78      4) Murray, Harold J M65        
                 41.38      1:20.20 (38.82)
        2:03.85 (43.65)     2:34.13 (30.28)
 16 MVN  'A-USA'                        2:47.99    2:35.26  
     1) Downey, Chris A M55          2) Merrell, Michael M M58      
     3) Colonnese, Michael A M62     4) Clyne, James L M65          
                 41.78      1:20.32 (38.54)
        2:00.53 (40.21)     2:35.26 (34.73)
 17 AAM  'A-USA'                        2:50.43    2:41.32  
     1) Parker, Barrett J M63        2) Jones, Ashley O M75         
     3) Pomeroy, Alan S M61          4) Bothwell, Bruce L M50       
                 41.80      1:24.47 (42.67)
        2:04.47 (40.00)     2:41.32 (36.85)
 18 MOST  'A-USA'                       3:34.50    3:13.70  
     1) Kolbaba, Frank C M75         2) Marchbanks, Jerry L M71     
     3) Halff, Henry M M64           4) Morley, Don T M56           
               1:09.58      1:57.91 (48.33)
        2:45.57 (47.66)     3:13.70 (28.13)
 -- MMM  'A-USA'                        2:50.40         DQ  
     1) Newmark, Guy M61             2) Hallett, James M M59        
     3) Milam, Chuck D M61           4) Bourke, Thomas K M60        
 -- WCM  'B-USA'                        2:16.00         DQ  
     1) Stratton, Neil M64           2) Schiff, Samuel W M56        
     3) Burr, Ken M M62              4) Jefferson, Mac M59          
 -- MICH  'A-USA'                       2:33.00         DQ  
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Thompson, Frank L M55        2) Lane, Michael J M39         
     3) Dobler, Wally E M72          4) Reese, J John M81           
 -- HIMA  'C-USA'                       2:20.00         NS  
     1) Knight, Vernon E M72         2) Momsen, Bob M59             
     3) Mauri, Guus M73              4) nagi, joseph J M72          
 -- PNA  'B-USA'                        2:15.00         NS  
     1) Carlson, Lee A M66           2) Sawyer, Dennis L M62        
     3) Schaefer, Don H M62          4) Behse, Dean P M63           
                                2:49.89 ( )
 -- TCAM  'B-USA'                       3:30.00         NS  
     1) Garretson, Robert O M73      2) Mc Vicker, Virgil J M71     
     3) Proebsting, Robert J M69     4) Friel, Edward J M76         
 
 Event 28  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:21.66  6/4/2005  N CAROLINA     -USA
                          C MITCHELL, J KORTHEUER, R KITCHELL, J CLARK
         Meet: M 2:34.77  1992      LAM            -USA
                          J MCCANN, H RICHARDS, J RICHARDS, J CRADDOCK
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 NCMS  'A-USA'                       2:21.66    2:21.46W 
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E M74       2) Kortheuer, John D M75       
     3) Kitchell, Richard W M66      4) Clark, Jerry M69            
                 38.79      1:19.20 (40.41)
        2:14.36 (55.16)      2:21.46 (7.10)
  2 WCM  'A-USA'                        2:29.00    2:30.15M 
     1) Brown, Donald L M73          2) Perilman, Jim E M67         
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R M67        4) Stupfel, Norman E M74       
                 41.56      1:22.35 (40.79)
        2:17.44 (55.09)     2:30.15 (12.71)
  3 GOLD  'A-USA'                       2:33.00    2:33.95M 
     1) Rapperport, Alan S M73       2) Cavanaugh, Cav M71          
     3) McIntyre, David R M69        4) dykstra, bill D M69         
                 41.89      1:24.15 (42.26)
        2:01.61 (37.46)     2:33.95 (32.34)
  4 SOIK  'A-SWE'                       2:33.00    2:35.47  
     1) Bergengren, Peter M68        2) Kroner, Matthias M63        
     3) Eriksson, Ingvar M62         4) Ferm, Nils M89              
                 37.14      1:14.85 (37.71)
        1:47.35 (32.50)     2:35.47 (48.12)
  5 OREG  'A-USA'                       2:37.50    2:37.03  
     1) Lake, Brent L M68            2) Thayer, George D M70        
     3) Radcliff, David A M72        4) King, Bill M73              
                 41.10      1:27.32 (46.22)
        2:02.28 (34.96)     2:37.03 (34.75)
  6 USZO  'A-HUN'                       2:31.00    2:40.23  
     1) Banki H., Bela M86           2) Filep, Aladar M62           
     3) Kovats, Miklos M66           4) Bardocz, Laszlo M66         
                 50.96      1:33.06 (42.10)
        2:08.30 (35.24)     2:40.23 (31.93)
  7 CLVM  'A-USA'                       3:01.10    2:47.10  
     1) Rauch, Will M72              2) Holder, Richard H M62       
     3) Leipziger, Fred M78          4) Hecker, Victor M71          
                 44.90      1:24.72 (39.82)
      2:28.11 (1:03.39)     2:47.10 (18.99)
  8 WCM  'B-USA'                        2:34.00    2:48.73  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M73           2) Lane, Ed M67                
     3) Haworth, A Emory M70         4) Daniel, Jack C M73          
                 42.91      1:30.37 (47.46)
        2:06.62 (36.25)     2:48.73 (42.11)
  9 SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:49.10    2:50.98  
     1) Kimball, Ken M76             2) Haines, William W M69       
     3) Baker, Donald J M75          4) Mitchell, Tom M73           
                 45.81      1:29.82 (44.01)
        2:15.65 (45.83)     2:50.98 (35.33)
 10 USF  'A-USA'                        2:31.82    2:55.80  
     1) Grohe, William E M73         2) Fleming, Jack C M71         
     3) Osborne, Daniel R M72        4) Saunders, Christopher M68   
                 49.47      1:32.40 (42.93)
      2:39.11 (1:06.71)     2:55.80 (16.69)
 11 SMMM  'A-USA'                       3:05.00    3:07.03  
     1) Peterson, Dick A M69         2) Panko, Stanley E M68        
     3) Cunningham, Robert F M79     4) Campbell, Roger C M76       
                 45.76      1:29.62 (43.86)
        2:26.86 (57.24)     3:07.03 (40.17)
 12 TOMS  'E-CAN'                       3:02.20    3:08.39  
     1) Smith, Christopher J M74     2) Monne, John N K M76         
     3) Balint, John M M63           4) Martin, Stuart L M72        
                 53.19      1:45.53 (52.34)
        2:29.06 (43.53)     3:08.39 (39.33)
 13 TVM  'C-USA'                        3:14.00    3:26.28  
     1) Schiel, Doug M65             2) Forrest, Michael R M54      
     3) Fewster, Robert F M68        4) Lehman, Eugene M93          
                 45.18      1:26.80 (41.62)
        2:07.18 (40.38)   3:26.28 (1:19.10)
 -- EGYM  'A-EGY'                       2:45.00         DQ  
     1) Abdelkadar, Dorry M79        2) Soliman, Kamal M67          
     3) Hamada, Ahmed Gawad M67      4) Nasser, Essam M75           
 -- WMST  'A-USA'                       2:48.00         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) Bower, Dick M76              2) Boak, Thomas D M63          
     3) Bailie, Bob M71              4) Shannon, Baker L M81        
 -- TOC  'A-USA'                        2:50.60         NS  
     1) Jones, Glynn M81             2) Frankel, James B M82        
     3) Grannis, Frank R M82         4) Rice, Denis T M74           
 
 Event 28  Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley - Belardi Pool Relay
==================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:54.74  7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB      -JPN
                          K NAKAMURA, K SHIRAYAMA, S SHIDA, I TAMURA
         Meet: M 3:28.12  1994      BAYLOR/LONE S  -USA
                          T ROBERTSON, B ALLEN, J COON, G CLEMENS
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 ARIZ  'A-USA'                       3:09.19    3:31.00  
     1) Silverstein, Lou M80         2) Haartz, F H Ted M78         
     3) Von Isser, Max M87           4) Gillin, Gordon H M76        
                 58.77      1:49.51 (50.74)
      3:07.14 (1:17.63)     3:31.00 (23.86)
 -- SDSM  'A-USA'                       2:54.20         NS  
     1) Haver, Tom M88               2) Best, Bob M74               
     3) Piemme, Frank M M81          4) Webster, Dale A M80         
               3:22.06
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT