ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Trident Swim Club TYR Cup
12/11/2005-12/11/2005
Lancaster, Pennsylvania USA

Licensed to WSY Swimming              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/12/2005 07:21 AM
                   10th Anniversary TYR Cup Holiday Classic                    
                              December 9-11, 2005                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 10:01.09                                                       
   Sectional: ! 10:40.29                                                       
        Pool: #  9:45.45   12/9/2005 Kirsten Groome, GAAC                      
        Meet: *  9:45.45   12/9/2005 Kirsten Groome, GAAC                      
Travel Award: $ 10:24.39                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  11:23.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA             10:02.58    9:45.45# 
                  26.79       55.85 (29.06)     1:25.22 (29.37)     1:54.73 (29.51)
        2:24.14 (29.41)     2:53.59 (29.45)     3:23.16 (29.57)     3:52.67 (29.51)
        4:22.28 (29.61)     4:52.01 (29.73)     5:21.50 (29.49)     5:50.94 (29.44)
        6:20.41 (29.47)     6:49.92 (29.51)     7:19.48 (29.56)     7:48.99 (29.51)
        8:18.47 (29.48)     8:47.97 (29.50)     9:17.21 (29.24)     9:45.45 (28.24)
  2 Roop, Stephanie           18 Umly-MA             10:24.78   10:12.81$ 
                  27.99       58.12 (30.13)     1:28.49 (30.37)     1:59.30 (30.81)
        2:30.13 (30.83)     3:00.88 (30.75)     3:31.55 (30.67)     4:02.41 (30.86)
        4:33.19 (30.78)     5:03.80 (30.61)     5:34.42 (30.62)     6:05.02 (30.60)
        6:35.82 (30.80)     7:06.66 (30.84)     7:37.60 (30.94)     8:08.47 (30.87)
        8:39.50 (31.03)     9:10.83 (31.33)     9:42.29 (31.46)    10:12.81 (30.52)
  3 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              9:57.05   10:20.47$ 
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)     1:26.53 (30.19)     1:57.15 (30.62)
        2:28.23 (31.08)     2:59.72 (31.49)     3:30.48 (30.76)     4:01.97 (31.49)
        4:33.31 (31.34)     5:04.78 (31.47)     5:35.64 (30.86)     6:06.96 (31.32)
        6:37.97 (31.01)     7:09.57 (31.60)     7:40.62 (31.05)     8:13.09 (32.47)
        8:45.10 (32.01)     9:16.71 (31.61)     9:48.79 (32.08)    10:20.47 (31.68)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA             10:22.59   10:23.69$ 
                  27.57       57.62 (30.05)     1:28.43 (30.81)     1:59.34 (30.91)
        2:30.57 (31.23)     3:01.89 (31.32)     3:33.20 (31.31)     4:04.68 (31.48)
        4:36.17 (31.49)     5:07.92 (31.75)     5:39.43 (31.51)     6:10.77 (31.34)
        6:42.64 (31.87)     7:14.29 (31.65)     7:46.07 (31.78)     8:17.94 (31.87)
        8:49.48 (31.54)     9:21.29 (31.81)     9:53.06 (31.77)    10:23.69 (30.63)
  5 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA   10:28.71   10:29.16! 
                  27.57       57.54 (29.97)     1:28.66 (31.12)     2:00.23 (31.57)
        2:31.62 (31.39)     3:03.21 (31.59)     3:34.82 (31.61)     4:06.63 (31.81)
        4:38.53 (31.90)     5:10.37 (31.84)     5:42.18 (31.81)     6:14.21 (32.03)
        6:46.08 (31.87)     7:18.23 (32.15)     7:50.36 (32.13)     8:22.65 (32.29)
        8:54.55 (31.90)     9:26.49 (31.94)     9:58.39 (31.90)    10:29.16 (30.77)
  6 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA             10:35.45   10:31.73! 
                  28.81       59.95 (31.14)     1:31.79 (31.84)     2:03.68 (31.89)
        2:35.87 (32.19)     3:08.04 (32.17)     3:40.12 (32.08)     4:12.02 (31.90)
        4:43.92 (31.90)     5:15.74 (31.82)     5:47.21 (31.47)     6:19.08 (31.87)
        6:50.85 (31.77)     7:22.70 (31.85)     7:54.47 (31.77)     8:26.24 (31.77)
        8:57.57 (31.33)     9:29.15 (31.58)    10:00.66 (31.51)    10:31.73 (31.07)
  7 Kane, Kandra              17 TVSC-MR             10:23.40   10:36.39! 
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)     1:29.56 (31.13)     2:01.07 (31.51)
        2:32.78 (31.71)     3:04.50 (31.72)     3:36.41 (31.91)     4:08.72 (32.31)
        4:40.91 (32.19)     5:13.17 (32.26)     5:45.24 (32.07)     6:17.57 (32.33)
        6:50.16 (32.59)     7:22.63 (32.47)     7:55.02 (32.39)     8:27.67 (32.65)
        9:00.15 (32.48)     9:32.71 (32.56)    10:05.16 (32.45)    10:36.39 (31.23)
  8 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA             10:42.14   10:37.75! 
                  29.00     1:00.28 (31.28)     1:32.13 (31.85)     2:03.98 (31.85)
        2:35.91 (31.93)     3:07.69 (31.78)     3:39.62 (31.93)     4:11.48 (31.86)
        4:43.79 (32.31)     5:15.92 (32.13)     5:47.72 (31.80)     6:20.00 (32.28)
        6:52.37 (32.37)     7:24.77 (32.40)     7:57.17 (32.40)     8:29.66 (32.49)
        9:01.52 (31.86)     9:34.08 (32.56)    10:06.38 (32.30)    10:37.75 (31.37)
  9 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA          10:32.34   10:39.41! 
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)     1:30.07 (31.23)     2:02.14 (32.07)
        2:34.15 (32.01)     3:06.98 (32.83)     3:39.26 (32.28)     4:11.76 (32.50)
        4:44.29 (32.53)     5:16.44 (32.15)     5:48.58 (32.14)     6:21.29 (32.71)
        6:53.78 (32.49)     7:26.03 (32.25)     7:58.81 (32.78)     8:31.09 (32.28)
        9:03.45 (32.36)     9:36.03 (32.58)    10:07.89 (31.86)    10:39.41 (31.52)
 10 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR             10:50.08   10:45.78  
                  29.96     1:02.29 (32.33)     1:35.18 (32.89)     2:08.23 (33.05)
        2:40.78 (32.55)     3:13.10 (32.32)     3:45.72 (32.62)     4:18.07 (32.35)
        4:51.03 (32.96)     5:23.95 (32.92)     5:56.09 (32.14)     6:28.71 (32.62)
        7:01.19 (32.48)     7:33.79 (32.60)     8:06.66 (32.87)     8:38.63 (31.97)
        9:11.11 (32.48)     9:43.87 (32.76)    10:16.02 (32.15)    10:45.78 (29.76)
 11 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR          10:48.63   10:45.83  
                  29.97     1:02.47 (32.50)     1:35.25 (32.78)     2:08.30 (33.05)
        2:40.87 (32.57)     3:13.46 (32.59)     3:46.30 (32.84)     4:18.65 (32.35)
        4:51.39 (32.74)     5:23.92 (32.53)     5:56.03 (32.11)     6:28.91 (32.88)
        7:01.54 (32.63)     7:33.94 (32.40)     8:06.38 (32.44)     8:38.62 (32.24)
        9:11.22 (32.60)     9:43.94 (32.72)    10:16.03 (32.09)    10:45.83 (29.80)
 12 McCaffrey, Kacey          17 GCIT-MA             10:34.13   10:49.03  
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:31.53 (31.98)     2:03.58 (32.05)
        2:35.84 (32.26)     3:08.13 (32.29)     3:40.75 (32.62)     4:13.12 (32.37)
        4:45.72 (32.60)     5:18.24 (32.52)     5:51.19 (32.95)     6:24.31 (33.12)
        6:57.45 (33.14)     7:31.02 (33.57)     8:04.33 (33.31)     8:37.83 (33.50)
        9:11.11 (33.28)     9:43.95 (32.84)    10:17.02 (33.07)    10:49.03 (32.01)
 13 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA   10:46.93   10:49.48  
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)     1:33.41 (32.55)     2:06.23 (32.82)
        2:39.32 (33.09)     3:12.20 (32.88)     3:44.92 (32.72)     4:18.09 (33.17)
        4:50.78 (32.69)     5:23.73 (32.95)     5:56.90 (33.17)     6:30.11 (33.21)
        7:02.97 (32.86)     7:35.41 (32.44)     8:08.34 (32.93)     8:41.33 (32.99)
        9:13.63 (32.30)     9:46.25 (32.62)    10:19.17 (32.92)    10:49.48 (30.31)
 14 Minowitz, Amy             16 Middies-MR          10:39.75   10:49.54  
                  29.49     1:01.02 (31.53)     1:33.40 (32.38)     2:06.15 (32.75)
        2:39.10 (32.95)     3:11.89 (32.79)     3:44.63 (32.74)     4:17.75 (33.12)
        4:50.73 (32.98)     5:23.63 (32.90)     5:56.10 (32.47)     6:28.96 (32.86)
        7:01.93 (32.97)     7:34.91 (32.98)     8:08.09 (33.18)     8:40.65 (32.56)
        9:13.70 (33.05)     9:46.46 (32.76)    10:18.66 (32.20)    10:49.54 (30.88)
 15 Ryan, Sarah               16 Express Swimming-MR 11:18.99   10:50.37  
                  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)     1:32.67 (32.25)     2:05.71 (33.04)
        2:38.87 (33.16)     3:11.73 (32.86)     3:44.84 (33.11)     4:16.75 (31.91)
        4:48.98 (32.23)     5:22.73 (33.75)     5:54.92 (32.19)     6:28.27 (33.35)
        7:00.45 (32.18)     7:34.21 (33.76)     8:07.31 (33.10)     8:40.63 (33.32)
        9:13.12 (32.49)     9:45.58 (32.46)    10:17.97 (32.39)    10:50.37 (32.40)
 16 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA             11:15.39   10:51.07  
                  29.56     1:01.75 (32.19)     1:34.14 (32.39)     2:06.58 (32.44)
        2:39.34 (32.76)     3:12.36 (33.02)     3:45.13 (32.77)     4:18.08 (32.95)
        4:50.93 (32.85)     5:24.10 (33.17)     5:57.25 (33.15)     6:30.03 (32.78)
        7:03.12 (33.09)     7:36.15 (33.03)     8:09.52 (33.37)     8:42.16 (32.64)
        9:15.24 (33.08)     9:47.53 (32.29)    10:19.87 (32.34)    10:51.07 (31.20)
 17 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:05.44   10:55.05  
                  29.45     1:01.36 (31.91)     1:33.40 (32.04)     2:05.85 (32.45)
        2:38.71 (32.86)     3:11.80 (33.09)     3:44.95 (33.15)     4:18.27 (33.32)
        4:51.81 (33.54)     5:25.20 (33.39)     5:58.13 (32.93)     6:31.80 (33.67)
        7:04.64 (32.84)     7:38.22 (33.58)     8:11.44 (33.22)     8:44.84 (33.40)
        9:17.86 (33.02)     9:50.49 (32.63)    10:23.16 (32.67)    10:55.05 (31.89)
 18 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA             10:46.25   10:56.44  
                  29.68     1:01.52 (31.84)     1:34.25 (32.73)     2:06.74 (32.49)
        2:39.41 (32.67)     3:12.21 (32.80)     3:45.20 (32.99)     4:18.42 (33.22)
        4:51.42 (33.00)     5:24.78 (33.36)     5:57.74 (32.96)     6:30.99 (33.25)
        7:04.29 (33.30)     7:37.38 (33.09)     8:10.52 (33.14)     8:43.55 (33.03)
        9:17.18 (33.63)     9:50.71 (33.53)    10:24.13 (33.42)    10:56.44 (32.31)
 19 Mazzoni, Maria            15 GCIT-MA             10:43.72   10:57.02  
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)     1:31.74 (31.98)     2:04.27 (32.53)
        2:36.71 (32.44)     3:09.77 (33.06)     3:43.25 (33.48)     4:16.91 (33.66)
        4:50.60 (33.69)     5:24.14 (33.54)     5:57.42 (33.28)     6:30.66 (33.24)
        7:04.24 (33.58)     7:37.84 (33.60)     8:11.29 (33.45)     8:44.74 (33.45)
        9:18.12 (33.38)     9:51.44 (33.32)    10:24.56 (33.12)    10:57.02 (32.46)
 20 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.98   11:01.77  
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)     1:33.24 (32.35)     2:06.34 (33.10)
        2:39.44 (33.10)     3:12.72 (33.28)     3:46.11 (33.39)     4:19.52 (33.41)
        4:53.30 (33.78)     5:26.64 (33.34)     6:00.57 (33.93)     6:34.50 (33.93)
        7:08.48 (33.98)     7:42.32 (33.84)     8:15.77 (33.45)     8:49.27 (33.50)
        9:23.09 (33.82)     9:56.29 (33.20)    10:29.22 (32.93)    11:01.77 (32.55)
 21 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA             10:54.97   11:01.86  
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)     1:34.82 (32.87)     2:07.77 (32.95)
        2:40.82 (33.05)     3:14.10 (33.28)     3:47.70 (33.60)     4:21.46 (33.76)
        4:55.03 (33.57)     5:28.57 (33.54)     6:02.22 (33.65)     6:35.91 (33.69)
        7:09.49 (33.58)     7:43.27 (33.78)     8:16.56 (33.29)     8:50.13 (33.57)
        9:23.76 (33.63)     9:56.91 (33.15)    10:30.03 (33.12)    11:01.86 (31.83)
 22 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA             10:50.54   11:01.94  
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)     1:35.36 (32.93)     2:08.44 (33.08)
        2:41.51 (33.07)     3:14.58 (33.07)     3:47.83 (33.25)     4:21.29 (33.46)
        4:54.54 (33.25)     5:28.10 (33.56)     6:01.61 (33.51)     6:35.35 (33.74)
        7:09.08 (33.73)     7:42.79 (33.71)     8:16.52 (33.73)     8:50.08 (33.56)
        9:23.61 (33.53)     9:57.24 (33.63)    10:30.48 (33.24)    11:01.94 (31.46)
 23 Flora, Bridgette          16 Eagles-MD           10:50.22   11:02.20  
                  30.38     1:03.04 (32.66)     1:36.07 (33.03)     2:09.16 (33.09)
        2:41.53 (32.37)     3:14.34 (32.81)     3:47.42 (33.08)     4:19.91 (32.49)
        4:52.66 (32.75)     5:25.45 (32.79)     5:58.70 (33.25)     6:32.34 (33.64)
        7:06.30 (33.96)     7:40.17 (33.87)     8:14.20 (34.03)     8:48.50 (34.30)
        9:22.83 (34.33)     9:56.97 (34.14)    10:30.33 (33.36)    11:02.20 (31.87)
 24 McGroarty, Molly          17 SEA-MA              10:58.51   11:04.38  
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:34.30 (32.64)     2:07.40 (33.10)
        2:40.70 (33.30)     3:13.98 (33.28)     3:47.45 (33.47)     4:21.07 (33.62)
        4:54.76 (33.69)     5:28.21 (33.45)     6:01.74 (33.53)     6:35.45 (33.71)
        7:09.48 (34.03)     7:43.37 (33.89)     8:17.33 (33.96)     8:51.52 (34.19)
        9:24.82 (33.30)     9:58.56 (33.74)    10:32.05 (33.49)    11:04.38 (32.33)
 25 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA     11:04.86   11:05.00  
                  29.03     1:00.76 (31.73)     1:33.09 (32.33)     2:06.02 (32.93)
        2:39.31 (33.29)     3:13.02 (33.71)     3:46.72 (33.70)     4:20.50 (33.78)
        4:54.37 (33.87)     5:28.23 (33.86)     6:02.26 (34.03)     6:36.23 (33.97)
        7:10.03 (33.80)     7:43.75 (33.72)     8:17.57 (33.82)     8:51.21 (33.64)
        9:24.88 (33.67)     9:58.49 (33.61)    10:32.25 (33.76)    11:05.00 (32.75)
 26 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA             11:18.65   11:08.21  
                  30.07     1:02.30 (32.23)     1:35.17 (32.87)     2:08.16 (32.99)
        2:41.77 (33.61)     3:15.54 (33.77)     3:49.27 (33.73)     4:22.65 (33.38)
        4:56.56 (33.91)     5:30.58 (34.02)     6:04.41 (33.83)     6:38.12 (33.71)
        7:11.81 (33.69)     7:45.53 (33.72)     8:19.60 (34.07)     8:53.46 (33.86)
        9:27.49 (34.03)    10:01.68 (34.19)    10:35.51 (33.83)    11:08.21 (32.70)
 27 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA             11:03.59   11:08.41  
                  29.78     1:02.48 (32.70)     1:36.28 (33.80)     2:09.49 (33.21)
        2:42.92 (33.43)     3:16.70 (33.78)     3:50.26 (33.56)     4:23.89 (33.63)
        4:57.58 (33.69)     5:31.44 (33.86)     6:05.00 (33.56)     6:38.61 (33.61)
        7:12.28 (33.67)     7:46.19 (33.91)     8:19.70 (33.51)     8:53.56 (33.86)
        9:27.65 (34.09)    10:01.36 (33.71)    10:35.39 (34.03)    11:08.41 (33.02)
 28 Graesser, Sophia          15 Umly-MA             10:51.53   11:08.77  
                  29.49     1:01.46 (31.97)     1:33.94 (32.48)     2:07.05 (33.11)
        2:40.75 (33.70)     3:14.45 (33.70)     3:48.12 (33.67)     4:22.10 (33.98)
        4:56.37 (34.27)     5:30.38 (34.01)     6:04.10 (33.72)     6:38.16 (34.06)
        7:11.82 (33.66)     7:46.48 (34.66)     8:21.08 (34.60)     8:55.25 (34.17)
        9:29.34 (34.09)    10:03.50 (34.16)    10:36.91 (33.41)    11:08.77 (31.86)
 29 Teresky, Caitlin          17 SPIR-MA             10:57.04   11:09.26  
                  30.35     1:03.19 (32.84)     1:36.14 (32.95)     2:09.22 (33.08)
        2:41.82 (32.60)     3:14.69 (32.87)     3:47.95 (33.26)     4:21.39 (33.44)
        4:55.01 (33.62)     5:28.94 (33.93)     6:03.01 (34.07)     6:36.89 (33.88)
        7:10.52 (33.63)     7:44.42 (33.90)     8:19.14 (34.72)     8:53.52 (34.38)
        9:28.15 (34.63)    10:01.70 (33.55)    10:36.05 (34.35)    11:09.26 (33.21)
 30 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR             11:10.88   11:12.56  
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)     1:37.07 (33.95)     2:10.86 (33.79)
        2:44.96 (34.10)     3:18.36 (33.40)     3:51.86 (33.50)     4:25.95 (34.09)
        4:59.67 (33.72)     5:33.44 (33.77)     6:07.77 (34.33)     6:41.72 (33.95)
        7:15.78 (34.06)     7:49.18 (33.40)     8:23.16 (33.98)     8:57.64 (34.48)
        9:31.77 (34.13)    10:05.85 (34.08)    10:39.99 (34.14)    11:12.56 (32.57)
 31 Harvie, Amanda            13 GCIT-MA             11:10.17   11:12.60  
                  29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)     1:35.66 (33.56)     2:09.18 (33.52)
        2:42.85 (33.67)     3:16.57 (33.72)     3:50.39 (33.82)     4:24.56 (34.17)
        4:58.54 (33.98)     5:32.26 (33.72)     6:06.25 (33.99)     6:40.34 (34.09)
        7:14.67 (34.33)     7:48.92 (34.25)     8:23.25 (34.33)     8:57.46 (34.21)
        9:31.66 (34.20)    10:05.81 (34.15)    10:39.65 (33.84)    11:12.60 (32.95)
 32 Nealley, Catie            17 Trident-MA          11:17.78   11:17.07  
                  30.02     1:02.63 (32.61)     1:36.31 (33.68)     2:11.17 (34.86)
        2:45.39 (34.22)     3:19.49 (34.10)     3:53.59 (34.10)     4:27.91 (34.32)
        5:02.07 (34.16)     5:36.46 (34.39)     6:10.51 (34.05)     6:45.21 (34.70)
        7:19.71 (34.50)     7:53.76 (34.05)     8:27.88 (34.12)     9:02.15 (34.27)
        9:36.15 (34.00)    10:10.27 (34.12)    10:44.02 (33.75)    11:17.07 (33.05)
 33 Akerfelds, Dana           17 Middies-MR          10:46.69   11:19.90  
                  29.71     1:02.74 (33.03)     1:36.72 (33.98)     2:10.54 (33.82)
        2:44.40 (33.86)     3:17.84 (33.44)     3:51.79 (33.95)     4:26.36 (34.57)
        5:00.67 (34.31)     5:35.43 (34.76)     6:10.10 (34.67)     6:44.48 (34.38)
        7:19.14 (34.66)     7:53.58 (34.44)     8:27.61 (34.03)     9:01.87 (34.26)
        9:36.31 (34.44)    10:10.90 (34.59)    10:45.77 (34.87)    11:19.90 (34.13)
 34 Stull, Lauren             16 GCIT-MA             11:05.59   11:24.96  
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:10.57 (34.35)
        2:44.56 (33.99)     3:18.82 (34.26)     3:53.13 (34.31)     4:27.34 (34.21)
        5:02.19 (34.85)     5:37.41 (35.22)     6:12.48 (35.07)     6:47.81 (35.33)
        7:23.22 (35.41)     7:58.58 (35.36)     8:33.80 (35.22)     9:08.85 (35.05)
        9:43.52 (34.67)    10:17.60 (34.08)    10:52.31 (34.71)    11:24.96 (32.65)
 35 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.09   11:26.72  
                  30.86     1:03.39 (32.53)     1:36.74 (33.35)     2:11.13 (34.39)
        2:45.36 (34.23)     3:19.50 (34.14)     3:54.21 (34.71)     4:29.09 (34.88)
        5:04.21 (35.12)     5:38.77 (34.56)     6:13.47 (34.70)     6:48.54 (35.07)
        7:23.46 (34.92)     7:58.45 (34.99)     8:33.78 (35.33)     9:08.49 (34.71)
        9:43.84 (35.35)    10:18.65 (34.81)    10:53.00 (34.35)    11:26.72 (33.72)
 
Event 2  Men Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: &  9:20.99                                                       
   Sectional: ! 10:09.89                                                       
        Pool: #  9:13.55   12/9/2005 Josef Kinderwater, Trident                
        Meet: *  9:13.55   12/9/2005 Josef Kinderwater, Trident                
Travel Award: $  9:40.89                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  10:44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA           9:35.84    9:13.55# 
                  25.66       52.74 (27.08)     1:20.43 (27.69)     1:48.27 (27.84)
        2:16.21 (27.94)     2:44.28 (28.07)     3:12.48 (28.20)     3:40.64 (28.16)
        4:08.75 (28.11)     4:36.76 (28.01)     5:04.95 (28.19)     5:33.05 (28.10)
        6:01.09 (28.04)     6:28.92 (27.83)     6:56.69 (27.77)     7:24.53 (27.84)
        7:52.15 (27.62)     8:19.39 (27.24)     8:46.76 (27.37)     9:13.55 (26.79)
  2 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              9:23.14    9:18.63& 
                  25.04       52.48 (27.44)     1:20.03 (27.55)     1:47.88 (27.85)
        2:15.96 (28.08)     2:44.06 (28.10)     3:12.34 (28.28)     3:40.66 (28.32)
        4:08.83 (28.17)     4:36.90 (28.07)     5:05.16 (28.26)     5:33.45 (28.29)
        6:01.57 (28.12)     6:29.82 (28.25)     6:57.74 (27.92)     7:25.76 (28.02)
        7:53.77 (28.01)     8:22.04 (28.27)     8:50.69 (28.65)     9:18.63 (27.94)
  3 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           9:37.94    9:34.32$ 
                  25.24       53.22 (27.98)     1:21.61 (28.39)     1:49.87 (28.26)
        2:18.66 (28.79)     2:47.13 (28.47)     3:15.79 (28.66)     3:44.65 (28.86)
        4:13.57 (28.92)     4:42.55 (28.98)     5:11.75 (29.20)     5:40.78 (29.03)
        6:10.07 (29.29)     6:39.20 (29.13)     7:08.58 (29.38)     7:37.94 (29.36)
        8:07.44 (29.50)     8:36.53 (29.09)     9:05.86 (29.33)     9:34.32 (28.46)
  4 Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA       9:30.51    9:48.59! 
                  25.35       53.34 (27.99)     1:22.40 (29.06)     1:51.88 (29.48)
        2:21.84 (29.96)     2:52.01 (30.17)     3:21.91 (29.90)     3:51.52 (29.61)
        4:20.89 (29.37)     4:50.65 (29.76)     5:20.26 (29.61)     5:49.77 (29.51)
        6:19.45 (29.68)     6:49.62 (30.17)     7:19.17 (29.55)     7:49.07 (29.90)
        8:19.14 (30.07)     8:47.85 (28.71)     9:18.67 (30.82)     9:48.59 (29.92)
  5 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR              10:12.28    9:54.87! 
                  26.27       55.13 (28.86)     1:24.63 (29.50)     1:54.34 (29.71)
        2:23.57 (29.23)     2:53.92 (30.35)     3:23.92 (30.00)     3:54.16 (30.24)
        4:24.29 (30.13)     4:54.54 (30.25)     5:24.65 (30.11)     5:55.31 (30.66)
        6:25.14 (29.83)     6:55.73 (30.59)     7:26.11 (30.38)     7:56.05 (29.94)
        8:25.81 (29.76)     8:55.94 (30.13)     9:25.68 (29.74)     9:54.87 (29.19)
  6 Arciszewski, Arthur       16 Atac-MA             10:09.09    9:58.22! 
                  26.02       53.99 (27.97)     1:22.76 (28.77)     1:51.84 (29.08)
        2:21.10 (29.26)     2:50.90 (29.80)     3:20.98 (30.08)     3:51.23 (30.25)
        4:21.61 (30.38)     4:52.31 (30.70)     5:23.07 (30.76)     5:53.87 (30.80)
        6:24.59 (30.72)     6:55.31 (30.72)     7:26.03 (30.72)     7:56.60 (30.57)
        8:27.40 (30.80)     8:57.87 (30.47)     9:28.73 (30.86)     9:58.22 (29.49)
  7 Colby, Ryan               16 Mercersburg-MA       9:53.35    9:58.62! 
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)     1:24.83 (29.65)     1:54.68 (29.85)
        2:24.54 (29.86)     2:54.59 (30.05)     3:24.46 (29.87)     3:55.06 (30.60)
        4:25.57 (30.51)     4:55.99 (30.42)     5:25.84 (29.85)     5:56.01 (30.17)
        6:26.23 (30.22)     6:56.63 (30.40)     7:27.07 (30.44)     7:57.62 (30.55)
        8:28.27 (30.65)     8:58.75 (30.48)     9:29.01 (30.26)     9:58.62 (29.61)
  8 McCormick, Stephen        15 Trident-MA          10:24.42   10:09.87! 
                  27.40       57.10 (29.70)     1:27.24 (30.14)     1:57.76 (30.52)
        2:28.48 (30.72)     2:59.27 (30.79)     3:30.24 (30.97)     4:01.55 (31.31)
        4:32.48 (30.93)     5:03.42 (30.94)     5:34.43 (31.01)     6:05.18 (30.75)
        6:36.12 (30.94)     7:07.20 (31.08)     7:38.15 (30.95)     8:08.42 (30.27)
        8:39.61 (31.19)     9:10.26 (30.65)     9:40.78 (30.52)    10:09.87 (29.09)
  9 Eyckmans, Robert          15 Middies-MR          10:24.37   10:12.90  
                  28.80     1:00.10 (31.30)     1:31.80 (31.70)     2:03.26 (31.46)
        2:34.25 (30.99)     3:05.42 (31.17)     3:36.60 (31.18)     4:07.86 (31.26)
        4:39.23 (31.37)     5:10.18 (30.95)     5:40.76 (30.58)     6:11.47 (30.71)
        6:42.22 (30.75)     7:13.10 (30.88)     7:44.05 (30.95)     8:15.01 (30.96)
        8:45.17 (30.16)     9:15.72 (30.55)     9:45.24 (29.52)    10:12.90 (27.66)
 10 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA              10:15.85   10:13.00  
                  28.14       58.63 (30.49)     1:29.32 (30.69)     2:00.32 (31.00)
        2:31.42 (31.10)     3:02.48 (31.06)     3:33.88 (31.40)     4:05.12 (31.24)
        4:35.81 (30.69)     5:06.48 (30.67)     5:36.86 (30.38)     6:08.09 (31.23)
        6:39.04 (30.95)     7:10.08 (31.04)     7:41.36 (31.28)     8:12.52 (31.16)
        8:43.53 (31.01)     9:14.13 (30.60)     9:44.37 (30.24)    10:13.00 (28.63)
 11 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR          10:13.97   10:13.88  
                  26.03       54.02 (27.99)     1:23.63 (29.61)     1:53.71 (30.08)
        2:24.11 (30.40)     2:54.25 (30.14)     3:24.72 (30.47)     3:55.24 (30.52)
        4:26.25 (31.01)     4:57.45 (31.20)     5:29.09 (31.64)     6:00.90 (31.81)
        6:32.43 (31.53)     7:04.17 (31.74)     7:35.69 (31.52)     8:07.54 (31.85)
        8:39.29 (31.75)     9:11.12 (31.83)     9:43.11 (31.99)    10:13.88 (30.77)
 12 Brady, Brian              18 GCIT-MA             10:22.28   10:16.76  
                  27.57       57.49 (29.92)     1:28.05 (30.56)     1:59.12 (31.07)
        2:30.49 (31.37)     3:01.61 (31.12)     3:33.33 (31.72)     4:04.98 (31.65)
        4:36.53 (31.55)     5:08.23 (31.70)     5:39.72 (31.49)     6:10.85 (31.13)
        6:42.27 (31.42)     7:13.64 (31.37)     7:44.42 (30.78)     8:15.97 (31.55)
        8:47.16 (31.19)     9:17.81 (30.65)     9:48.26 (30.45)    10:16.76 (28.50)
 13 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA              10:21.53   10:17.26  
                  27.90       58.07 (30.17)     1:28.81 (30.74)     1:59.45 (30.64)
        2:30.18 (30.73)     3:00.98 (30.80)     3:32.06 (31.08)     4:03.03 (30.97)
        4:34.13 (31.10)     5:05.32 (31.19)     5:36.60 (31.28)     6:07.96 (31.36)
        6:39.39 (31.43)     7:10.73 (31.34)     7:42.23 (31.50)     8:13.94 (31.71)
        8:45.56 (31.62)     9:16.93 (31.37)     9:47.74 (30.81)    10:17.26 (29.52)
 14 Doherty, Conor            17 SPIR-MA             10:24.72   10:18.25  
                  28.88       59.90 (31.02)     1:31.45 (31.55)     2:02.87 (31.42)
        2:33.88 (31.01)     3:04.66 (30.78)     3:35.55 (30.89)     4:06.53 (30.98)
        4:37.49 (30.96)     5:08.29 (30.80)     5:39.40 (31.11)     6:10.54 (31.14)
        6:41.89 (31.35)     7:13.22 (31.33)     7:44.46 (31.24)     8:15.77 (31.31)
        8:46.82 (31.05)     9:18.09 (31.27)     9:49.01 (30.92)    10:18.25 (29.24)
 15 Termin, Anthony           15 TT-MA                9:18.22L  10:20.81  
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:27.66 (31.08)     1:59.43 (31.77)
        2:30.58 (31.15)     3:02.09 (31.51)     3:33.49 (31.40)     4:05.11 (31.62)
        4:37.28 (32.17)     5:09.10 (31.82)     5:41.28 (32.18)     6:12.66 (31.38)
        6:43.55 (30.89)     7:15.09 (31.54)     7:46.25 (31.16)     8:17.39 (31.14)
        8:48.77 (31.38)     9:20.13 (31.36)     9:50.56 (30.43)    10:20.81 (30.25)
 16 Paczesniak, Mitch         16 Umly-MA             10:41.57   10:23.19  
                  26.77       56.51 (29.74)     1:27.50 (30.99)     1:58.57 (31.07)
        2:29.71 (31.14)     3:00.54 (30.83)     3:31.90 (31.36)     4:03.85 (31.95)
        4:35.54 (31.69)     5:07.43 (31.89)     5:39.17 (31.74)     6:10.72 (31.55)
        6:42.68 (31.96)     7:14.36 (31.68)     7:46.16 (31.80)     8:18.06 (31.90)
        8:50.01 (31.95)     9:21.63 (31.62)     9:52.61 (30.98)    10:23.19 (30.58)
 17 Smith, Matt               16 Jersey Storm-MA     10:26.84   10:25.51  
                  26.15       56.39 (30.24)     1:27.64 (31.25)     1:59.01 (31.37)
        2:30.61 (31.60)     3:01.60 (30.99)     3:33.26 (31.66)     4:05.27 (32.01)
        4:36.53 (31.26)     5:08.37 (31.84)     5:39.18 (30.81)     6:10.62 (31.44)
        6:43.20 (32.58)     7:15.49 (32.29)     7:47.99 (32.50)     8:20.32 (32.33)
        8:52.07 (31.75)     9:24.46 (32.39)     9:55.39 (30.93)    10:25.51 (30.12)
 18 Fischer, Ryan             15 RY-NJ               10:43.88   10:27.64  
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)     1:30.31 (31.47)     2:01.70 (31.39)
        2:33.05 (31.35)     3:04.93 (31.88)     3:36.39 (31.46)     4:08.14 (31.75)
        4:40.17 (32.03)     5:12.66 (32.49)     5:45.04 (32.38)     6:16.60 (31.56)
        6:48.64 (32.04)     7:21.12 (32.48)     7:53.71 (32.59)     8:25.60 (31.89)
        8:57.46 (31.86)     9:28.92 (31.46)     9:59.29 (30.37)    10:27.64 (28.35)
 19 Rusinak, Derek            16 Wac-MR              10:40.09   10:28.63  
                  27.86       58.47 (30.61)     1:29.94 (31.47)     2:01.63 (31.69)
        2:33.41 (31.78)     3:05.16 (31.75)     3:37.14 (31.98)     4:09.11 (31.97)
        4:41.00 (31.89)     5:13.17 (32.17)     5:44.72 (31.55)     6:16.22 (31.50)
        6:48.02 (31.80)     7:20.24 (32.22)     7:52.20 (31.96)     8:24.36 (32.16)
        8:56.00 (31.64)     9:27.74 (31.74)     9:59.05 (31.31)    10:28.63 (29.58)
 20 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR          10:26.09   10:41.99  
                  27.75       58.52 (30.77)     1:30.35 (31.83)     2:02.00 (31.65)
        2:34.41 (32.41)     3:06.70 (32.29)     3:38.84 (32.14)     4:10.98 (32.14)
        4:43.79 (32.81)     5:16.70 (32.91)     5:49.51 (32.81)     6:22.48 (32.97)
        6:55.22 (32.74)     7:27.82 (32.60)     8:00.56 (32.74)     8:33.60 (33.04)
        9:06.82 (33.22)     9:39.39 (32.57)    10:11.71 (32.32)    10:41.99 (30.28)
 21 Ruvolo, Michael           15 Middies-MR          10:27.49   10:49.90  
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)     1:29.57 (31.70)     2:02.27 (32.70)
        2:35.53 (33.26)     3:08.61 (33.08)     3:41.01 (32.40)     4:14.69 (33.68)
        4:47.84 (33.15)     5:21.24 (33.40)     5:54.23 (32.99)     6:27.72 (33.49)
        7:01.44 (33.72)     7:34.06 (32.62)     8:06.42 (32.36)     8:40.09 (33.67)
        9:13.42 (33.33)     9:46.03 (32.61)    10:18.58 (32.55)    10:49.90 (31.32)
 22 Sands, Brandon            17 Atac-MA             10:26.71   11:05.20  
                  28.61     1:00.33 (31.72)     1:32.33 (32.00)     2:04.76 (32.43)
        2:37.46 (32.70)     3:10.85 (33.39)     3:44.38 (33.53)     4:18.45 (34.07)
        4:52.21 (33.76)     5:26.01 (33.80)     6:00.36 (34.35)     6:34.51 (34.15)
        7:08.97 (34.46)     7:42.94 (33.97)     8:16.57 (33.63)     8:51.42 (34.85)
        9:25.08 (33.66)     9:58.51 (33.43)    10:32.30 (33.79)    11:05.20 (32.90)
 
Event 3  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.13  12/15/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                          
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR                32.36      30.87  
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            31.52      31.41  
  3 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA             31.86      31.61  
  4 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA                31.56      32.15  
  5 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD              32.14      32.27  
  6 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.55      32.68  
  7 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA                 32.79      32.77  
  8 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                33.06      32.95  
 
Event 3  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.13  12/15/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                          
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            32.55      31.52  
  2 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA                32.02      31.56  
  3 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA             31.67      31.86  
  4 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD              33.73      32.14  
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR                31.55      32.36  
  6 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.70      32.55  
  7 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA                 33.51      32.79  
  8 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                33.63      33.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA             33.60      33.16  
 10 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.35      34.03  
 12 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA                 36.75      34.31  
 13 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 35.68      34.35  
 14 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR             36.95      34.63  
 15 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA                35.82      34.82  
 16 deFreitas, Sophie         10 Wac-MR                 38.46      34.83  
 17 Day, Zowie                10 York Y-MA              35.00      34.98  
 18 Guro, Meridith            10 Atac-MA                35.09      35.46  
 19 Bertini, Rachael           9 TVSC-MR                37.66      35.64  
 20 Toy, Melissa              10 SEA-MA                 35.94      35.96  
 21 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA                36.43      36.16  
 21 Lampe, Colleen            10 TVSC-MR                36.39      36.16  
 23 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            37.10      36.23  
 24 Sweeney, Samantha         10 York Y-MA              37.80      36.56  
 25 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA                37.27      36.63  
 25 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 HCY-NJ                 40.97      36.63  
 27 Wright, Kate              10 Trident-MA             36.93      36.76  
 28 McNichol, Maddie           9 GRA-MA                 38.78      36.84  
 29 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA             36.85      36.86  
 30 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     10 GRA-MA                 37.55      36.88  
 31 Ryder, Devin              10 RY-NJ                  40.78      37.10  
 32 Ramsland, Abigail         10 UNAT                   37.61      37.16  
 33 Voso, Dominique           10 SEA-MA                 39.40      37.17  
 34 Iobst, Taylor             10 EMAC-MA                38.01      37.25  
 35 Murphy, Grace              9 GRA-MA                 38.08      37.36  
 36 Jen, Sarah                10 Middies-MR             37.79      37.53  
 37 Lehman, Regan             10 Team Delaware-MA       38.13      37.55  
 38 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                  39.30      37.89  
 39 Birky, Melinda             9 SPIR-MA                39.97      37.92  
 40 Chediak, Isabel            8 Middies-MR             38.32      38.11  
 41 Tanner, Natlie            10 Middies-MR             40.56      38.27  
 42 Hutzler, Alexandra         9 TVSC-MR                38.99      38.34  
 42 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 39.23      38.34  
 44 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          10 GRA-MA                 38.21      38.47  
 45 Urban, Valerie            10 Trident-MA             40.61      38.77  
 45 Schick, Katie             10 GRA-MA                 40.00      38.77  
 47 Tankle, Bernadette        10 GRA-MA                 40.07      39.00  
 48 Marmo, Marisa             10 CSC-MR                 39.50      39.12  
 49 Horne, Emily              10 RY-NJ                  45.64L     39.65  
 50 Myers, Lily                8 Trident-MA             42.77      39.93  
 51 McAuliffe, Phoebe         10 TVSC-MR                42.98      39.94  
 52 Rock, Ann Marie           10 GRA-MA                 41.77      39.97  
 53 Vigneron, Mary Kate       10 RY-NJ                  44.92L     40.21  
 54 Thomas, Danielle           9 EMAC-MA                42.74      40.25  
 55 Miesner, Kiera            10 RY-NJ                  40.82      40.32  
 56 Shenk, Emily              10 GCIT-MA                41.83      40.59  
 57 Schick, Stephanie         10 GRA-MA                 42.43      40.89  
 58 Hartigan, Colleen         10 Middies-MR             42.99      40.92  
 59 Tom, Mei                  10 Middies-MR             41.44      40.96  
 60 Wentz, Molly               9 GRA-MA                 40.23      41.41  
 61 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      41.72  
 62 Haar, Hanna               10 CSC-MR                 42.27      42.24  
 63 Shipman, Isabel           10 Middies-MR             41.81      42.33  
 64 Stewart, Tessa            10 York Y-MA              42.31      42.61  
 65 Fain, Rachel               9 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      43.48  
 66 Tafuto, Vivi               8 Hershey-MA             42.16      45.54  
 
Event 4  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.95     12/1999 C. Wiek / Cvac                               
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA                32.06      31.06  
  2 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA                 31.42      31.13  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.29  
  4 Brenneman, Jack           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.75      32.17  
  5 Oberlander, Liam          10 RY-NJ                  34.78      33.02  
  6 Cather, William           10 Suburban-MA            34.25      33.40  
  7 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA                34.04      33.48  
  8 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA                34.73      35.40  
 
Event 4  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.95     12/1999 C. Wiek / Cvac                               
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA                 33.09      31.42  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            32.43      31.81  
  3 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA                33.00      32.06  
  4 Brenneman, Jack           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.34      32.75  
  5 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA                37.55      34.04  
  6 Cather, William           10 Suburban-MA            35.23      34.25  
  7 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA                35.66      34.73  
  8 Oberlander, Liam          10 RY-NJ                  36.74      34.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Ryan            10 SPIR-MA                34.84      34.79  
 10 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR             35.17      35.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Brandon               9 RY-NJ                  40.90      35.19  
 12 Tafuto, Vinny             10 Hershey-MA             37.46      35.20  
 13 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                36.63      35.22  
 14 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA                 35.62      35.49  
 15 Mercurio, Mikey           10 GCIT-MA                36.61      35.67  
 16 Stewart, Noah              8 York Y-MA              34.14      35.70  
 17 McCrossan, Kyle           10 Team Delaware-MA       37.69      36.12  
 18 Harrigan, Connor          10 Atac-MA                38.29      36.23  
 19 Yoo, Brenden               9 Umly-MA                40.05      36.37  
 20 Ballew, Gregory           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.86      36.43  
 21 Roh, Jin                  10 RY-NJ                  40.78      36.56  
 22 Czar, Anthony             10 SEA-MA                 36.48      36.70  
 23 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR            37.77      36.93  
 24 Lambert, Spencer          10 RY-NJ                  38.28      36.99  
 25 Gavin-Hanner, Coire        9 Umly-MA                43.34L     37.15  
 26 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR             38.87      37.19  
 27 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD              39.79      37.22  
 28 Rubenstein, Sam            9 Middies-MR             36.87      37.80  
 29 Grow, Brad                10 GRA-MA                 39.44      38.88  
 30 Cataldi, John             10 SPIR-MA                38.01      39.10  
 31 Soong, Avery               9 Atac-MA                40.28      39.23  
 32 Lott, Tarik                9 Eagles-MD              38.39      39.41  
 33 Atkinson, Denny           10 Trident-MA             40.34      39.59  
 34 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      39.97  
 35 Metzler, Starrett          9 Trident-MA             40.79      40.96  
 36 Warren, Colin             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      42.43  
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.32  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 28.02      27.95  
  2 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA                28.30      28.01  
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR                28.44      28.36  
  4 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA                28.76      28.55  
  5 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            28.93      28.66  
  6 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR             29.17      29.55  
  7 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA                29.36      29.88  
  8 Bailey, Lauren            12 Middies-MR             29.36      30.52  
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.32  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 28.39      28.02  
  2 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA                29.13      28.30  
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR                28.79      28.44  
  4 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA                29.03      28.76  
  5 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            29.71      28.93  
  6 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR             30.00      29.17  
  7 Bailey, Lauren            12 Middies-MR             31.48      29.36  
  7 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA                30.00      29.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA            29.40      29.61  
 10 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD              30.22      29.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                  31.77      30.09  
 12 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA                29.87      30.15  
 13 Dematteo, Rose            11 CSC-MR                 30.72      30.16  
 14 Morris, Camryne           11 Big Cat-MA             31.84      30.19  
 15 Romano, Alyssa            12 EMAC-MA                30.65      30.28  
 16 Bentz, Brianna            12 RY-MA                  30.89      30.47  
 17 White, Jacqueline         12 RY-NJ                  31.31      30.52  
 18 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA              31.77      30.69  
 19 Shyu, DoRonne             12 Eagles-MD              31.33      30.80  
 20 Germer, Amanda            12 MSA-MA                 32.28      30.87  
 21 Nguyen, Stephanie         12 RY-NJ                  35.03L     30.89  
 22 Foreman, Shannon          12 Team Delaware-MA       31.29      30.92  
 23 Mulcahy, Shannon          12 York Y-MA              31.53      31.02  
 24 Brennan, Cassidy          12 TVSC-MR                31.68      31.11  
 25 Hasselgren, Kristin       12 Middies-MR             31.42      31.33  
 26 Brew, Taylor              11 RY-MA                  31.36      31.53  
 27 Brilla, Lauren            12 RY-MA                  31.57      31.56  
 28 Lyons, Emily              11 EMAC-MA                32.42      31.65  
 29 Kelemen, Anna             11 Trident-MA             31.85      31.85  
 30 Hawk, Jessica             12 York Y-MA              31.12      32.01  
 31 Misiewicz, Lexi           12 GCIT-MA                32.62      32.06  
 32 Lampe, Shannon            12 TVSC-MR                31.98      32.08  
 33 Warren, Frances           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      32.09  
 34 Browne, Sophie            11 Middies-MR             32.10      32.12  
 35 Reisfeld, Jennifer        11 Eagles-MD              31.52      32.25  
 36 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             32.60      32.37  
 37 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA                 32.20      32.47  
 38 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         11 TVSC-MR                32.14      32.66  
 39 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA             32.13      32.73  
 -- Liedholm, Brittany        12 Hershey-MA             31.92         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.67  12/12/2003 G. Smith / Est                               
 Meet Qualifying:  32.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    27.29      27.59  
  2 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 27.81      28.08  
  3 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             27.94      28.19  
  4 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA                28.23      28.49  
  5 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR             29.07      28.96  
  6 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA             29.23      29.29  
  7 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA                29.39      29.64  
 -- Mitchell, Kevin           12 Trident-MA             29.22         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.67  12/12/2003 G. Smith / Est                               
 Meet Qualifying:  32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      27.29  
  2 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 28.37      27.81  
  3 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             29.68      27.94  
  4 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA                29.33      28.23  
  5 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR             31.68      29.07  
  6 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Trident-MA             30.63      29.22  
  7 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA             29.91      29.23  
  8 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA                31.21      29.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoops, Chris              11 Umly-MA                30.31      29.87  
 10 Carducci, Matthew         11 Middies-MR             31.47      30.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sovero, Andrew            11 Eagles-MD              29.57      30.30  
 12 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA             31.36      30.83  
 13 Doherty, Christopher      12 SPIR-MA                32.11      30.89  
 14 Kowalsky, Austin          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.00  
 15 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA             32.04      31.02  
 16 Borisov, Kostya           11 Big Cat-MA             31.95      31.04  
 17 Emlet, Derek              12 GRA-MA                 31.21      31.13  
 18 Barbosa, Larry            12 Twisters-MR            32.16      31.29  
 19 Jokubaitis, Bradford      11 SPIR-MA                32.22      31.33  
 20 Hojnacki, Nick            12 GRA-MA                 31.88      31.65  
 21 Jumper, Benjamin          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.18      31.83  
 22 Heckman, Alec             11 Trident-MA             30.36      31.94  
 23 Perley, Timmy             12 Middies-MR             31.62      32.80  
 -- Maguire, Luke             12 Suburban-MA            29.50         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: &   55.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:00.09                                                        
        Pool: #   54.68  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                             
        Meet: *   56.38  12/14/2001 K. Nelson / Ssc                            
Travel Award: $   57.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA                56.61      56.42$ 
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)                                        
  2 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA                59.15      58.28! 
                  27.43       58.28 (30.85)                                        
  3 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA             59.63      58.83! 
                  27.61       58.83 (31.22)                                        
  4 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               1:00.03      59.63! 
                  28.27       59.63 (31.36)                                        
  5 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.81    1:00.23  
                  28.03     1:00.23 (32.20)                                        
  6 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           1:01.27    1:00.25  
                  28.42     1:00.25 (31.83)                                        
  7 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR           1:01.20    1:00.65  
                  28.42     1:00.65 (32.23)                                        
  8 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           1:01.40    1:01.13  
                  28.62     1:01.13 (32.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.34    1:00.69  
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)                                        
 10 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                1:02.27    1:00.72  
                  28.62     1:00.72 (32.10)                                        
 11 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR               1:02.17    1:01.03  
                  28.31     1:01.03 (32.72)                                        
 12 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.22    1:01.56  
                  28.79     1:01.56 (32.77)                                        
 13 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               1:02.17    1:01.57  
                  28.95     1:01.57 (32.62)                                        
 14 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA              1:01.83    1:01.64  
                  28.87     1:01.64 (32.77)                                        
 15 Garvey, Megan             14 MSA-MA               1:02.61    1:02.02  
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)                                        
 16 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.66    1:02.10  
                  28.57     1:02.10 (33.53)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: &   55.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:00.09                                                        
        Pool: #   54.68  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                             
        Meet: *   56.38  12/14/2001 K. Nelson / Ssc                            
Travel Award: $   57.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA                55.71      56.61$ 
                  26.82       56.61 (29.79)                                        
  2 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA                59.29      59.15! 
                  27.74       59.15 (31.41)                                        
  3 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA             58.64      59.63! 
                  27.94       59.63 (31.69)                                        
  4 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               1:01.14    1:00.03! 
                  27.74     1:00.03 (32.29)                                        
  5 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR             59.84    1:01.20  
                  28.72     1:01.20 (32.48)                                        
  6 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           1:01.56    1:01.27  
                  28.56     1:01.27 (32.71)                                        
  7 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           1:03.10    1:01.40  
                  28.23     1:01.40 (33.17)                                        
  8 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.86    1:01.81  
                  29.11     1:01.81 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA              1:13.48L   1:01.83  
                  28.90     1:01.83 (32.93)                                        
 10 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               1:01.38    1:02.17  
                  29.34     1:02.17 (32.83)                                        
 10 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR                 59.89    1:02.17  
                  28.64     1:02.17 (33.53)                                        
 12 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.37    1:02.22  
                  29.19     1:02.22 (33.03)                                        
 13 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                1:11.01L   1:02.27  
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)                                        
 14 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:02.34  
                  29.40     1:02.34 (32.94)                                        
 15 Garvey, Megan             14 MSA-MA               1:02.17    1:02.61  
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)                                        
 16 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.87    1:02.66  
                  28.97     1:02.66 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR           1:02.13   J1:02.72  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)                                        
 18 Yarosh, Hillary           13 GRA-MA               1:02.32   J1:02.72  
                  28.47     1:02.72 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              1:02.20    1:03.01  
                  29.53     1:03.01 (33.48)                                        
 20 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           1:04.49    1:03.02  
                  29.45     1:03.02 (33.57)                                        
 21 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.86    1:03.11  
                  29.68     1:03.11 (33.43)                                        
 22 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           1:04.38    1:03.36  
                  29.06     1:03.36 (34.30)                                        
 23 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA              1:00.98    1:03.56  
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)                                        
 24 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA              1:01.26    1:03.69  
                  29.97     1:03.69 (33.72)                                        
 25 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              1:06.31    1:03.90  
                  30.41     1:03.90 (33.49)                                        
 26 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR           1:06.07    1:04.30  
                  29.95     1:04.30 (34.35)                                        
 27 Mitton, Caroline          14 York Y-MA            1:03.50    1:04.63  
                  29.24     1:04.63 (35.39)                                        
 28 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              1:06.08    1:04.66  
                  29.78     1:04.66 (34.88)                                        
 29 Rava, Julianna            14 Umly-MA              1:04.39    1:04.82  
                  29.60     1:04.82 (35.22)                                        
 30 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              1:07.67    1:05.04  
                  30.17     1:05.04 (34.87)                                        
 31 Wood, Catherine           14 GCIT-MA              1:04.91    1:05.06  
                  30.52     1:05.06 (34.54)                                        
 32 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA              1:14.22L   1:05.14  
                  30.99     1:05.14 (34.15)                                        
 33 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              1:04.06    1:05.23  
                  30.64     1:05.23 (34.59)                                        
 34 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.41    1:05.30  
                  30.43     1:05.30 (34.87)                                        
 35 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              1:05.92    1:05.38  
                  30.26     1:05.38 (35.12)                                        
 36 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       13 SPIR-MA              1:03.44    1:05.52  
                  30.30     1:05.52 (35.22)                                        
 37 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:05.86  
                  30.43     1:05.86 (35.43)                                        
 38 Criscuolo, Melissa        13 MB-NJ                1:15.72L   1:05.91  
                  30.42     1:05.91 (35.49)                                        
 39 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              1:07.78    1:06.08  
                  31.32     1:06.08 (34.76)                                        
 40 McKeegan, Mary            13 EMAC-MA              1:07.63    1:06.11  
                  30.82     1:06.11 (35.29)                                        
 41 D'Arcy, Maggie            13 Middies-MR           1:07.33    1:06.20  
                  30.82     1:06.20 (35.38)                                        
 42 Uchimoto, Audrey          13 Umly-MA              1:06.57    1:06.25  
                  30.76     1:06.25 (35.49)                                        
 43 Haddad, Cara              13 MSA-MA               1:07.17    1:06.32  
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)                                        
 44 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:06.36  
                  30.73     1:06.36 (35.63)                                        
 45 Degenhart, Kaytlyn        14 BYNS-MA              1:06.26    1:06.76  
                  30.93     1:06.76 (35.83)                                        
 46 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.59    1:06.80  
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)                                        
 47 Browne, Rebecca           14 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:06.88  
                  30.70     1:06.88 (36.18)                                        
 48 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:04.79    1:07.04  
                  30.05     1:07.04 (36.99)                                        
 49 McGeary, Mackey           13 Atac-MA              1:07.22    1:07.14  
                  30.26     1:07.14 (36.88)                                        
 50 McNichol, Kacie           13 GRA-MA               1:06.60    1:07.15  
                  30.95     1:07.15 (36.20)                                        
 51 Carballeira, Kaitlyn      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.02L   1:08.09  
                  32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)                                        
 52 Witham, Shelby            14 Jersey Storm-MA      1:17.27L   1:08.16  
                  31.30     1:08.16 (36.86)                                        
 53 Millaci, Kara             13 HCY-NJ               1:07.70    1:08.31  
                  31.98     1:08.31 (36.33)                                        
 53 Schuster, Anna            13 Eagles-MD            1:07.18    1:08.31  
                  31.21     1:08.31 (37.10)                                        
 55 Ouzounian, Lauren         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.29L   1:08.78  
                  30.83     1:08.78 (37.95)                                        
 56 Greskoff, Kathryn         14 Umly-MA              1:07.54    1:08.81  
                  31.78     1:08.81 (37.03)                                        
 57 Fulenwider, Allison       13 Middies-MR           1:07.94    1:09.12  
                  32.28     1:09.12 (36.84)                                        
 -- McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA              1:04.72         DQ  
                  30.70          DQ (33.80)                                        
 
Event 7S  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.38  12/14/2001 K. Nelson / Ssc                              
Travel Award: $ 58.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.41  
                  28.49     1:01.41 (32.92)                                        
  2 Yarosh, Hillary           13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:01.83  
                  28.06     1:01.83 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.19                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.44  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                              
        Meet: * 52.14   12/9/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                  
Travel Award: $ 51.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR                54.20      52.14* 
                  24.65       52.14 (27.49)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD              54.33      52.42! 
                  24.77       52.42 (27.65)                                        
  3 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                56.79      55.62  
                  25.44       55.62 (30.18)                                        
  4 White, David              14 HCY-NJ                 56.09      55.91  
                  26.25       55.91 (29.66)                                        
  5 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA                57.58      57.12  
                  26.71       57.12 (30.41)                                        
  6 Krapf, Jon                14 GRA-MA                 58.81      58.00  
                  27.19       58.00 (30.81)                                        
  7 Trumbauer, Wesley         13 BYNS-MA                59.03      58.26  
                  27.47       58.26 (30.79)                                        
  8 Selinger, Joseph          13 TVSC-MR                58.73      58.71  
                  27.35       58.71 (31.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA                59.29      58.33  
                  27.67       58.33 (30.66)                                        
 10 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA            59.86      58.62  
                  27.05       58.62 (31.57)                                        
 11 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA               1:00.12      59.13  
                  27.17       59.13 (31.96)                                        
 12 Dowling, Jake             13 TVSC-MR                59.47      59.59  
                  28.12       59.59 (31.47)                                        
 13 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              1:01.91    1:00.54  
                  28.00     1:00.54 (32.54)                                        
 14 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.64  
                  28.19     1:00.64 (32.45)                                        
 15 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR           1:02.05    1:01.47  
                  28.66     1:01.47 (32.81)                                        
 16 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       1:01.74    1:02.04  
                  28.54     1:02.04 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.19                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.44  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                              
        Meet: * 52.14   12/9/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                  
Travel Award: $ 51.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR                53.66      54.20  
                  25.34       54.20 (28.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD              52.87      54.33  
                  25.36       54.33 (28.97)                                        
  3 White, David              14 HCY-NJ                 56.35      56.09  
                  26.49       56.09 (29.60)                                        
  4 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                56.12      56.79  
                  26.29       56.79 (30.50)                                        
  5 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA                59.34      57.58  
                  27.16       57.58 (30.42)                                        
  6 Selinger, Joseph          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.29      58.73  
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)                                        
  7 Krapf, Jon                14 GRA-MA                 58.93      58.81  
                  27.47       58.81 (31.34)                                        
  8 Trumbauer, Wesley         13 BYNS-MA                59.45      59.03  
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA                57.75      59.29  
                  28.11       59.29 (31.18)                                        
 10 Dowling, Jake             13 TVSC-MR              1:00.25      59.47  
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)                                        
 11 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA            59.80      59.86  
                  27.64       59.86 (32.22)                                        
 12 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA               1:02.02    1:00.12  
                  27.37     1:00.12 (32.75)                                        
 13 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:01.50  
                  28.03     1:01.50 (33.47)                                        
 14 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       1:03.30    1:01.74  
 15 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              1:01.83    1:01.91  
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)                                        
 16 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:02.05  
                  28.37     1:02.05 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capobianco, Jeffrey       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.58    1:02.06  
                  28.78     1:02.06 (33.28)                                        
 18 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              1:02.77    1:02.58  
                  28.69     1:02.58 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               1:02.57    1:02.75  
                  29.66     1:02.75 (33.09)                                        
 20 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           1:02.72    1:02.76  
                  29.24     1:02.76 (33.52)                                        
 21 Wall, Timothy             13 SPIR-MA              1:03.10    1:03.43  
                  29.58     1:03.43 (33.85)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Brian            13 Eagles-MD            1:02.39    1:03.48  
                  29.43     1:03.48 (34.05)                                        
 23 Pramer, Tyler             13 Zeus-CT              1:03.23    1:04.32  
 24 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA            1:03.17    1:05.68  
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: &   55.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:00.09                                                        
        Pool: #   54.68  12/13/2003 AM Botek / Est                             
        Meet: *   54.68  12/10/2004 AM Botek / Est                             
Travel Award: $   57.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD              58.44      55.09& 
                  25.25       55.09 (29.84)                                        
  2 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR                57.46      55.10& 
                  26.09       55.10 (29.01)                                        
  3 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA                57.99      56.49$ 
                  26.95       56.49 (29.54)                                        
  4 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.82      56.91$ 
                  26.66       56.91 (30.25)                                        
  5 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA                57.79      57.11$ 
                  26.63       57.11 (30.48)                                        
  6 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA                58.50      57.99! 
                  26.49       57.99 (31.50)                                        
  7 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR             58.43      58.07! 
                  26.91       58.07 (31.16)                                        
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR             58.57      59.11! 
                  27.70       59.11 (31.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA             58.94      58.18! 
                  27.72       58.18 (30.46)                                        
 10 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR             59.83      58.27! 
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)                                        
 11 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA                 59.59      58.94! 
                  27.71       58.94 (31.23)                                        
 12 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA                59.84      59.12! 
                  27.51       59.12 (31.61)                                        
 13 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA                59.68      59.13! 
                  28.31       59.13 (30.82)                                        
 14 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR               1:00.48      59.62! 
                  27.48       59.62 (32.14)                                        
 15 Harvey, Megan             17 Umly-MA              1:00.44      59.70! 
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)                                        
 16 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              1:00.28    1:00.03! 
                  28.60     1:00.03 (31.43)                                        
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: &   55.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:00.09                                                        
        Pool: #   54.68  12/13/2003 AM Botek / Est                             
        Meet: *   54.68  12/10/2004 AM Botek / Est                             
Travel Award: $   57.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR                54.86      57.46$ 
                  26.83       57.46 (30.63)                                        
  2 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA                57.01      57.79$ 
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)                                        
  3 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.06      57.82! 
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)                                        
  4 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA                56.32      57.99! 
                  27.39       57.99 (30.60)                                        
  5 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR             56.88      58.43! 
                  26.99       58.43 (31.44)                                        
  6 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD              53.36      58.44! 
                  26.85       58.44 (31.59)                                        
  7 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA                56.61      58.50! 
                  26.92       58.50 (31.58)                                        
  8 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR             58.54      58.57! 
                  27.29       58.57 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA             56.88      58.94! 
                  27.84       58.94 (31.10)                                        
 10 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA               1:01.86      59.59! 
                  28.32       59.59 (31.27)                                        
 11 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              1:01.03      59.68! 
                  28.55       59.68 (31.13)                                        
 12 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR             58.21      59.83! 
                  28.24       59.83 (31.59)                                        
 13 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA                58.31      59.84! 
                  27.77       59.84 (32.07)                                        
 14 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA                59.52    1:00.28  
                  28.45     1:00.28 (31.83)                                        
 15 Harvey, Megan             17 Umly-MA              1:01.94    1:00.44  
                  28.50     1:00.44 (31.94)                                        
 16 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR                 58.17    1:00.48  
                  28.09     1:00.48 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winiarski, Claire         17 Umly-MA              1:00.14    1:00.64  
                  28.69     1:00.64 (31.95)                                        
 18 McIntyre, Cookie          17 York Y-MA              58.61    1:00.84  
                  28.73     1:00.84 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicotera, Gina            17 Suburban-MA            58.89    1:00.93  
                  28.08     1:00.93 (32.85)                                        
 20 Crosby, Jordan            17 MB-NJ                  59.11    1:00.95  
                  28.65     1:00.95 (32.30)                                        
 21 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA              1:00.45    1:00.99  
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)                                        
 22 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA         59.97    1:01.03  
                  28.18     1:01.03 (32.85)                                        
 23 Allen, Alex               17 BYNS-MA              1:00.12    1:01.10  
                  28.73     1:01.10 (32.37)                                        
 24 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA                59.25    1:01.15  
                  28.37     1:01.15 (32.78)                                        
 25 Donlin, Kelly             15 Middies-MR             59.74    1:01.16  
                  28.32     1:01.16 (32.84)                                        
 26 Moorby, Kathryn           15 SEA-MA                 59.80    1:01.59  
                  28.77     1:01.59 (32.82)                                        
 27 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              1:01.26    1:01.60  
                  28.92     1:01.60 (32.68)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Morgan          16 Suburban-MA          1:00.58    1:01.62  
                  28.48     1:01.62 (33.14)                                        
 29 Minney, Mercedes          17 Trident-MA             59.20    1:01.72  
                  28.73     1:01.72 (32.99)                                        
 30 Costello, Maureen         17 Suburban-MA          1:02.20    1:01.83  
                  29.05     1:01.83 (32.78)                                        
 31 Rogers, Theresa           17 Team Delaware-MA     1:00.76    1:01.95  
                  28.98     1:01.95 (32.97)                                        
 32 McIntyre, Jane            15 RY-NJ                  59.79    1:01.99  
                  29.28     1:01.99 (32.71)                                        
 33 Underwood, Karin          16 GRA-MA               1:02.68    1:02.04  
                  28.84     1:02.04 (33.20)                                        
 34 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR           1:03.10    1:02.12  
                  29.41     1:02.12 (32.71)                                        
 35 Valentine, Katie          16 BYNS-MA              1:02.53    1:02.13  
                  28.88     1:02.13 (33.25)                                        
 36 Dwyer, Shannon            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52    1:02.31  
                  29.37     1:02.31 (32.94)                                        
 37 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              1:03.97    1:02.42  
                  29.39     1:02.42 (33.03)                                        
 38 McConnell, Madi           16 Mercersburg-MA       1:02.93    1:02.44  
                  28.79     1:02.44 (33.65)                                        
 39 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA              1:01.61    1:02.46  
                  29.22     1:02.46 (33.24)                                        
 40 Varvaro, Leah             15 SEA-MA               1:02.48    1:02.47  
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)                                        
 41 Grenda, Taylor            15 Team Delaware-MA     1:02.07    1:02.57  
                  29.58     1:02.57 (32.99)                                        
 42 Ryan, Sarah               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:02.73  
                  29.24     1:02.73 (33.49)                                        
 43 Graesser, Laura           17 Umly-MA              1:03.06    1:02.82  
                  29.43     1:02.82 (33.39)                                        
 44 Carmichael, Leah          15 Atac-MA              1:01.60    1:02.87  
                  29.29     1:02.87 (33.58)                                        
 45 Ballance, Jessica         16 SEA-MA               1:03.24    1:02.99  
                  29.17     1:02.99 (33.82)                                        
 45 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           1:03.35    1:02.99  
                  29.43     1:02.99 (33.56)                                        
 47 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA              1:01.22    1:03.05  
                  29.59     1:03.05 (33.46)                                        
 48 Brandfass, Lara           16 Mercersburg-MA       1:01.08    1:03.10  
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)                                        
 49 Mazzoni, Maria            15 GCIT-MA              1:02.88    1:03.16  
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)                                        
 50 Parayanthal, Priya        17 HCY-NJ               1:01.84    1:03.29  
                  28.95     1:03.29 (34.34)                                        
 51 Minowitz, Amy             16 Middies-MR           1:03.14    1:03.44  
                  29.83     1:03.44 (33.61)                                        
 51 Straga, Lindsey           15 GCIT-MA              1:05.55    1:03.44  
                  29.63     1:03.44 (33.81)                                        
 53 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               1:04.20    1:03.52  
                  29.46     1:03.52 (34.06)                                        
 54 Kane, Kandra              17 TVSC-MR                59.71    1:03.55  
                  29.87     1:03.55 (33.68)                                        
 55 Buss, Gwen                16 Mercersburg-MA       1:00.19    1:03.61  
                  29.32     1:03.61 (34.29)                                        
 56 Lanzendoen, Bethany       15 RY-NJ                1:02.62    1:03.63  
                  30.62     1:03.63 (33.01)                                        
 57 Harper, Stephanie         16 Team Delaware-MA     1:04.81    1:03.72  
                  29.39     1:03.72 (34.33)                                        
 58 Malloy, Lauren            15 Trident-MA           1:03.51    1:03.79  
                  30.26     1:03.79 (33.53)                                        
 59 Stull, Lauren             16 GCIT-MA              1:02.62    1:03.86  
                  29.84     1:03.86 (34.02)                                        
 60 Payne, Jennifer           17 Eagles-MD            1:03.69    1:03.93  
                  30.41     1:03.93 (33.52)                                        
 61 Cawley, Erin              15 SEA-MA               1:03.26    1:03.94  
                  29.77     1:03.94 (34.17)                                        
 62 Connell, Cecily           18 Team Delaware-MA     1:03.89    1:03.95  
                  29.85     1:03.95 (34.10)                                        
 63 Morrison, Madison         15 Team Delaware-MA     1:03.90    1:04.02  
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)                                        
 63 Pandolfo, Julia           17 Middies-MR           1:02.80    1:04.02  
                  29.71     1:04.02 (34.31)                                        
 65 McCaffrey, Kacey          17 GCIT-MA              1:01.97    1:04.05  
                  29.83     1:04.05 (34.22)                                        
 66 Crosby, Taylor            16 MB-NJ                1:04.29    1:04.19  
                  30.53     1:04.19 (33.66)                                        
 67 King, Blair               15 Eagles-MD            1:02.30    1:04.26  
                  30.12     1:04.26 (34.14)                                        
 68 McCourt, Alyssa           15 GCIT-MA              1:02.90    1:04.28  
                  30.31     1:04.28 (33.97)                                        
 69 Gale, Rachael             17 Umly-MA              1:05.56    1:04.35  
                  30.12     1:04.35 (34.23)                                        
 70 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR               1:04.06    1:04.39  
                  30.42     1:04.39 (33.97)                                        
 71 Dwyer, Caitlin            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.39    1:04.50  
                  30.04     1:04.50 (34.46)                                        
 72 McCourt, Meghan           17 GCIT-MA              1:01.67    1:04.57  
                  30.04     1:04.57 (34.53)                                        
 73 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           1:05.34    1:04.68  
                  30.29     1:04.68 (34.39)                                        
 74 Sudano, Ashley            15 CSC-MR               1:03.17    1:04.71  
                  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)                                        
 75 Caiafa, Melissa           16 Jersey Storm-MA      1:04.03    1:05.15  
                  30.12     1:05.15 (35.03)                                        
 76 Holtom, Heather           15 UNAT                 1:04.14    1:05.16  
                  30.16     1:05.16 (35.00)                                        
 77 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.37    1:05.20  
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)                                        
 78 Nurnberger, Abigail       15 RY-NJ                1:05.44    1:05.28  
                  30.75     1:05.28 (34.53)                                        
 79 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD            1:01.44    1:05.30  
                  30.00     1:05.30 (35.30)                                        
 80 McAllister, Stephanie     17 GCIT-MA              1:00.24    1:05.32  
                  30.13     1:05.32 (35.19)                                        
 81 Camp, Krista              15 Suburban-MA          1:03.69    1:05.48  
                  30.19     1:05.48 (35.29)                                        
 82 Whiteford, Brittany       17 Eagles-MD            1:03.10    1:05.69  
                  29.73     1:05.69 (35.96)                                        
 83 Olszewski, Audrey         15 Eagles-MD            1:04.76    1:05.76  
                  31.14     1:05.76 (34.62)                                        
 84 Lushinsky, Taryn          15 Atac-MA              1:04.73    1:05.80  
                  30.98     1:05.80 (34.82)                                        
 85 Charnley, Rachel          16 Eagles-MD            1:04.39    1:06.63  
                  30.67     1:06.63 (35.96)                                        
 86 Garvey, Christine         15 MSA-MA               1:03.27    1:06.67  
                  30.99     1:06.67 (35.68)                                        
 87 McCaffrey, Kim            15 GCIT-MA              1:05.53    1:06.77  
                  31.09     1:06.77 (35.68)                                        
 88 Tostanoski, Lisa          15 Eagles-MD            1:04.47    1:07.14  
                  31.18     1:07.14 (35.96)                                        
 89 Hutzler, Kayla            16 TVSC-MR              1:04.87    1:07.45  
                  31.26     1:07.45 (36.19)                                        
 90 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              1:05.75    1:08.25  
                  31.54     1:08.25 (36.71)                                        
 91 McCall, Kellene           17 GCIT-MA              1:04.06    1:08.40  
                  31.53     1:08.40 (36.87)                                        
 92 Luckie, Janine            17 TVSC-MR              1:05.81    1:08.96  
                  31.52     1:08.96 (37.44)                                        
 -- Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA                59.78         DQ  
                  28.65          DQ (32.30)                                        
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.19                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.44  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                              
        Meet: * 48.99   12/9/2005 Chris Brady, Team Delaware                   
Travel Award: $ 51.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA       50.43      48.99* 
                  22.46       48.99 (26.53)                                        
  2 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA         51.75      50.88$ 
                  23.38       50.88 (27.50)                                        
  3 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA                 52.89      51.19$ 
                  23.79       51.19 (27.40)                                        
  4 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA                 52.04      51.85! 
                  24.21       51.85 (27.64)                                        
  5 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA                52.84      52.17! 
                  24.28       52.17 (27.89)                                        
  6 Laren, Colin              17 Suburban-MA            52.84      52.27! 
                  23.97       52.27 (28.30)                                        
  7 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA                52.57      52.48! 
                  24.44       52.48 (28.04)                                        
  8 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA                52.91      52.94! 
                  24.93       52.94 (28.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Kyle               17 GCIT-MA                52.94      52.16! 
                  24.74       52.16 (27.42)                                        
 10 Stoker, Andrew            16 Umly-MA                52.96      52.52! 
                  24.56       52.52 (27.96)                                        
 11 Davidson, justin          16 Suburban-MA            53.17      52.59! 
                  23.99       52.59 (28.60)                                        
 12 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA       53.41      52.62! 
                  24.41       52.62 (28.21)                                        
 13 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA      53.76      52.75! 
                  24.40       52.75 (28.35)                                        
 14 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR             53.34      53.43! 
                  25.22       53.43 (28.21)                                        
 15 Qama, Eros                20 Wac-MR                 53.54      53.81! 
                  25.03       53.81 (28.78)                                        
 16 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA       53.91      54.01! 
                  25.38       54.01 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.19                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.44  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                              
        Meet: * 48.99   12/9/2005 Chris Brady, Team Delaware                   
Travel Award: $ 51.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA       48.98      50.43$ 
  2 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA         50.80      51.75$ 
  3 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA                 53.27      52.04! 
  4 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA                52.85      52.57! 
                  24.48       52.57 (28.09)                                        
  5 Laren, Colin              17 Suburban-MA            51.77      52.84! 
  5 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA                53.35      52.84! 
                  24.57       52.84 (28.27)                                        
  7 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA                 51.74      52.89! 
                  24.72       52.89 (28.17)                                        
  8 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA                55.12      52.91! 
                  25.02       52.91 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Kyle               17 GCIT-MA                51.99      52.94! 
 10 Stoker, Andrew            16 Umly-MA                53.41      52.96! 
 11 Fink, Andrew              16 GRA-MA                 55.22      53.12! 
                  24.61       53.12 (28.51)                                        
 12 Davidson, justin          16 Suburban-MA            55.46      53.17! 
                  24.45       53.17 (28.72)                                        
 13 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR             53.74      53.34! 
 14 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA       55.57      53.41! 
                  24.62       53.41 (28.79)                                        
 15 Qama, Eros                20 Wac-MR                 53.44      53.54! 
 16 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA      53.19      53.76! 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA       53.57      53.91! 
 18 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA                53.64      53.93! 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Cliff           15 Middies-MR             54.18      53.97! 
 20 Ovenden, Jay              17 Mercersburg-MA         53.61      54.02! 
                  25.62       54.02 (28.40)                                        
 21 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA                57.02      54.32  
                  25.49       54.32 (28.83)                                        
 22 McGinley, Johnny          15 Suburban-MA            53.59      54.68  
 23 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA                57.30      54.84  
                  25.23       54.84 (29.61)                                        
 24 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR             57.24      54.95  
                  25.75       54.95 (29.20)                                        
 25 Schindewolf, Evan         16 ACAC-MA                54.41      54.99  
                  25.55       54.99 (29.44)                                        
 26 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA                55.61      55.01  
                  25.91       55.01 (29.10)                                        
 27 Sepp, Toomas              16 Jersey Storm-MA        54.98      55.31  
                  25.88       55.31 (29.43)                                        
 27 Carnes, Eddie             15 MB-NJ                  55.26      55.31  
                  25.52       55.31 (29.79)                                        
 29 Gordon, Billy             16 Umly-MA                55.05      55.45  
                  25.71       55.45 (29.74)                                        
 30 Rubritz, Jonathan         16 York Y-MA              58.18      55.51  
                  25.50       55.51 (30.01)                                        
 31 Young, Craig              16 Team Delaware-MA       58.27      55.52  
                  25.55       55.52 (29.97)                                        
 32 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA                57.85      55.58  
                  26.00       55.58 (29.58)                                        
 33 Walulik, Nick             16 HCY-NJ                 55.05      55.63  
                  25.19       55.63 (30.44)                                        
 34 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA      54.88      55.69  
                  26.05       55.69 (29.64)                                        
 35 McCormick, Stephen        15 Trident-MA             56.72      55.72  
                  25.90       55.72 (29.82)                                        
 36 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR             57.23      55.88  
                  25.94       55.88 (29.94)                                        
 37 Dimarco, Joey             15 Atac-MA                56.46      55.97  
                  25.95       55.97 (30.02)                                        
 38 Nelson, Mark              16 Team Delaware-MA       57.56      56.06  
                  25.69       56.06 (30.37)                                        
 39 Meaney, Brad              17 Wac-MR                 57.17      56.07  
                  26.32       56.07 (29.75)                                        
 39 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA                 56.93      56.07  
                  26.43       56.07 (29.64)                                        
 41 Preston, Blake            15 Middies-MR             56.92      56.14  
                  26.02       56.14 (30.12)                                        
 42 Marrano, Ryan             15 Middies-MR             56.94      56.19  
                  25.98       56.19 (30.21)                                        
 42 Shoemaker, Kevin          15 Atac-MA                56.73      56.19  
                  25.94       56.19 (30.25)                                        
 44 Luchsinger, Ryan          16 TVSC-MR                56.63      56.20  
                  26.77       56.20 (29.43)                                        
 45 Colby, Ryan               16 Mercersburg-MA         56.66      56.24  
                  26.62       56.24 (29.62)                                        
 46 Hill, Darren              16 Trident-MA           1:00.13      56.30  
                  26.75       56.30 (29.55)                                        
 47 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA             56.90      56.33  
                  26.82       56.33 (29.51)                                        
 48 Rutkowski, Robert         17 Trident-MA             56.15      56.35  
                  25.90       56.35 (30.45)                                        
 48 Sagginario, Joseph        16 CSC-MR                 54.41      56.35  
 50 Mormann, Nathaniel        16 Eagles-MD              55.78      56.44  
                  25.97       56.44 (30.47)                                        
 51 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR                 55.72      56.46  
                  25.52       56.46 (30.94)                                        
 52 Dunlap, Scott             16 Suburban-MA            54.87      56.56  
 53 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR             58.21      56.57  
                  26.22       56.57 (30.35)                                        
 54 Chao, David               16 Umly-MA                57.53      56.62  
                  26.34       56.62 (30.28)                                        
 55 Wilt, Zach                15 Trident-MA             58.13      56.70  
                  26.38       56.70 (30.32)                                        
 56 Black, Owen               18 GCIT-MA                58.86      56.76  
                  25.67       56.76 (31.09)                                        
 57 Polino, Michael           16 Eagles-MD              56.34      56.79  
                  26.88       56.79 (29.91)                                        
 58 Milke, Pavel              18 MB-NJ                  53.90      57.15  
                  26.01       57.15 (31.14)                                        
 59 Lolla, Mark               17 SEA-MA                 59.27      57.28  
                  26.66       57.28 (30.62)                                        
 60 Krobatsch, Matthew        17 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:00.30      57.35  
                  26.37       57.35 (30.98)                                        
 61 Pflieger, Zak             15 Jersey Storm-MA        57.21      57.48  
                  27.03       57.48 (30.45)                                        
 62 Liulakis, Nicholas        16 RY-NJ                  56.70      57.56  
                  27.30       57.56 (30.26)                                        
 63 Terry, Dorsey             16 GCIT-MA                57.38      57.59  
                  26.78       57.59 (30.81)                                        
 64 Sanderson, Brent          15 GRA-MA                 59.09      57.71  
                  26.82       57.71 (30.89)                                        
 65 Hawkins, Tom              15 Suburban-MA            57.43      57.78  
                  26.49       57.78 (31.29)                                        
 66 Wey, Matt                 15 RY-NJ                  58.07      57.95  
                  26.79       57.95 (31.16)                                        
 67 Doherty, Conor            17 SPIR-MA                57.44      57.96  
                  26.79       57.96 (31.17)                                        
 68 Gaughran, Mackenzy        15 TVSC-MR                59.72      57.99  
                  26.51       57.99 (31.48)                                        
 69 McFadden, Greg            18 GCIT-MA              1:00.47      58.08  
                  26.17       58.08 (31.91)                                        
 70 Tuveson, Tim              18 Umly-MA                58.08      58.24  
                  27.38       58.24 (30.86)                                        
 71 Roth, Brian               17 Eagles-MD              59.04      58.30  
                  27.04       58.30 (31.26)                                        
 72 Newton, David             15 Eagles-MD            1:08.26L     58.35  
                  27.48       58.35 (30.87)                                        
 73 Gao, Simon                15 TVSC-MR                56.64      58.36  
                  26.65       58.36 (31.71)                                        
 74 Panzl, Jonathan           16 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      58.61  
                  26.77       58.61 (31.84)                                        
 75 Smith, Kendall            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.03      58.78  
                  27.14       58.78 (31.64)                                        
 76 Hughes, Michael           17 SPIR-MA                57.83      59.38  
                  27.97       59.38 (31.41)                                        
 77 Ahern, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      59.47  
                  27.41       59.47 (32.06)                                        
 78 Driscoll, Ricky           17 Umly-MA                59.84      59.48  
                  27.49       59.48 (31.99)                                        
 79 Pramer, Ryan              16 Zeus-CT              1:00.13      59.77  
                  27.26       59.77 (32.51)                                        
 80 Clarke, Sean              16 Express Swimming-MR    59.95    1:00.03  
                  27.48     1:00.03 (32.55)                                        
 81 Perley, Teddy             16 Middies-MR             58.78    1:00.15  
                  27.30     1:00.15 (32.85)                                        
 82 Bennett, Paul             16 Middies-MR           1:00.19    1:00.73  
                  27.74     1:00.73 (32.99)                                        
 83 Rataezyk, Brandt          16 Mercersburg-MA         58.04    1:00.83  
                  27.71     1:00.83 (33.12)                                        
 84 Kearney, Ryan             17 RY-NJ                1:00.45    1:00.85  
                  27.59     1:00.85 (33.26)                                        
 85 Fralinger, Matt           16 GCIT-MA              1:00.44    1:01.39  
                  27.73     1:01.39 (33.66)                                        
 86 Millaci, Johnny           15 HCY-NJ                 59.54    1:01.95  
                  28.48     1:01.95 (33.47)                                        
 87 Moore, Nick               19 Mercersburg-MA       1:00.02    1:02.20  
                  28.39     1:02.20 (33.81)                                        
 -- Rusinak, Derek            16 Wac-MR                 59.86         DQ  
                  27.72          DQ (31.79)                                        
 -- Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA         55.88         DQ  
                  26.92          DQ (32.09)                                        
 -- Viljanen, Teemu           18 Gaac-MA                57.41         DQ  
                  25.75          DQ (30.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.57  12/15/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                          
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.16    1:00.99  
                  29.51     1:00.99 (31.48)                                        
  2 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.55    1:02.69  
                  30.03     1:02.69 (32.66)                                        
  3 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:04.09  
                  31.17     1:04.09 (32.92)                                        
  4 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA              1:03.90    1:04.42  
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.25    1:05.36  
                  31.28     1:05.36 (34.08)                                        
  6 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.32    1:06.00  
                  31.16     1:06.00 (34.84)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA              1:04.07    1:06.22  
                  31.28     1:06.22 (34.94)                                        
  8 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA           1:06.80    1:06.34  
                  31.39     1:06.34 (34.95)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.57  12/15/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                          
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:02.16  
                  29.88     1:02.16 (32.28)                                        
  2 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.67    1:03.55  
                  30.36     1:03.55 (33.19)                                        
  3 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA              1:03.70    1:03.90  
                  30.99     1:03.90 (32.91)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA              1:05.17    1:04.07  
                  30.42     1:04.07 (33.65)                                        
  5 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:04.11  
                  31.03     1:04.11 (33.08)                                        
  6 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.57    1:04.32  
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)                                        
  7 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.25  
                  31.66     1:06.25 (34.59)                                        
  8 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA           1:07.96    1:06.80  
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           1:09.17    1:06.85  
                  31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)                                        
 10 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.32    1:07.14  
                  31.90     1:07.14 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCorkel, Heather         10 Eagles-MD            1:10.43    1:07.31  
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)                                        
 12 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               1:08.59    1:07.34  
                  31.74     1:07.34 (35.60)                                        
 13 Miller, Katelyn           10 York Y-MA            1:09.49    1:07.79  
                  32.14     1:07.79 (35.65)                                        
 14 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA               1:09.95    1:07.95  
                  33.16     1:07.95 (34.79)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA              1:07.59    1:07.99  
                  31.74     1:07.99 (36.25)                                        
 16 Tanner, Natlie            10 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:08.06  
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)                                        
 17 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA              1:11.12    1:08.37  
                  33.20     1:08.37 (35.17)                                        
 18 Day, Zowie                10 York Y-MA            1:09.16    1:08.47  
                  33.05     1:08.47 (35.42)                                        
 19 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA              1:09.53    1:08.58  
                  33.01     1:08.58 (35.57)                                        
 20 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA               1:12.28    1:09.33  
                  33.25     1:09.33 (36.08)                                        
 21 deFreitas, Sophie         10 Wac-MR               1:10.37    1:09.35  
                  35.52     1:09.35 (33.83)                                        
 22 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:09.36  
                  33.33     1:09.36 (36.03)                                        
 23 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD            1:14.53    1:09.39  
                  34.01     1:09.39 (35.38)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Samantha         10 York Y-MA            1:10.84    1:09.51  
                  33.01     1:09.51 (36.50)                                        
 25 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR           1:09.40    1:09.52  
                  32.78     1:09.52 (36.74)                                        
 26 Liberto, Brooke           10 GCIT-MA              1:15.51    1:09.55  
                  33.17     1:09.55 (36.38)                                        
 27 Osterhoudt, Madison       10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.79    1:09.67  
                  32.76     1:09.67 (36.91)                                        
 28 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:09.77  
                  33.02     1:09.77 (36.75)                                        
 29 Lehman, Regan             10 Team Delaware-MA     1:13.28    1:10.25  
                  32.41     1:10.25 (37.84)                                        
 30 Toy, Melissa              10 SEA-MA               1:10.55    1:10.52  
                  33.27     1:10.52 (37.25)                                        
 31 Miller, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA            1:12.83    1:10.77  
                  33.37     1:10.77 (37.40)                                        
 32 Iobst, Taylor             10 EMAC-MA              1:10.90    1:11.08  
                  33.92     1:11.08 (37.16)                                        
 33 Hogan, Anna               10 TVSC-MR              1:11.46    1:11.20  
                  33.74     1:11.20 (37.46)                                        
 34 Guro, Meridith            10 Atac-MA              1:10.73    1:11.23  
                  34.17     1:11.23 (37.06)                                        
 35 Crea, Victoria            10 Wac-MR               1:13.46    1:11.32  
                  34.55     1:11.32 (36.77)                                        
 35 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR           1:11.63    1:11.32  
                  34.04     1:11.32 (37.28)                                        
 37 Urban, Valerie            10 Trident-MA           1:12.53    1:11.66  
                  35.50     1:11.66 (36.16)                                        
 38 Tonneslan, Elizabeth      10 RY-MA                1:12.43    1:11.77  
                1:11.85         1:11.77 ( )                                        
 39 Tankle, Bernadette        10 GRA-MA               1:12.76    1:11.78  
                  33.90     1:11.78 (37.88)                                        
 40 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                1:18.71    1:11.96  
                  33.60     1:11.96 (38.36)                                        
 41 Henne, Meredith           10 GRA-MA               1:15.08    1:12.29  
                  34.19     1:12.29 (38.10)                                        
 42 Borisov, Katya             9 Big Cat-MA           1:13.17    1:12.31  
                  33.76     1:12.31 (38.55)                                        
 43 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:12.82  
                  35.04     1:12.82 (37.78)                                        
 44 Carney, Katie              9 EMAC-MA              1:14.45    1:13.04  
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)                                        
 45 Ryder, Devin              10 RY-NJ                1:19.03    1:13.40  
                  35.76     1:13.40 (37.64)                                        
 46 Voso, Dominique           10 SEA-MA               1:16.82    1:13.46  
                  33.79     1:13.46 (39.67)                                        
 47 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     10 GRA-MA               1:12.94    1:13.56  
                  35.34     1:13.56 (38.22)                                        
 48 Thomas, Danielle           9 EMAC-MA              1:15.81    1:13.84  
                  35.01     1:13.84 (38.83)                                        
 49 Marmo, Marisa             10 CSC-MR               1:13.99    1:14.02  
                  34.52     1:14.02 (39.50)                                        
 50 Tom, Mei                  10 Middies-MR           1:15.50    1:14.35  
                  35.43     1:14.35 (38.92)                                        
 51 Lampe, Colleen            10 TVSC-MR              1:12.74    1:14.43  
                  36.03     1:14.43 (38.40)                                        
 52 Bayes, Brittany            9 GCIT-MA              1:19.92    1:14.44  
                  35.10     1:14.44 (39.34)                                        
 53 Bayes, Katie               9 GCIT-MA              1:21.33    1:15.01  
                  35.82     1:15.01 (39.19)                                        
 54 Birky, Melinda             9 SPIR-MA              1:18.31    1:15.22  
                  35.79     1:15.22 (39.43)                                        
 55 Pedersen, Julia           10 GCIT-MA              1:18.48    1:15.42  
                  34.83     1:15.42 (40.59)                                        
 56 Vigneron, Mary Kate       10 RY-NJ                1:20.91    1:15.63  
                  37.23     1:15.63 (38.40)                                        
 57 McNichol, Maddie           9 GRA-MA               1:18.72    1:15.70  
                  36.11     1:15.70 (39.59)                                        
 58 Shirtliff, Samantha        9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.71    1:15.71  
                  35.75     1:15.71 (39.96)                                        
 59 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:16.45    1:15.81  
                  36.32     1:15.81 (39.49)                                        
 60 Shenk, Emily              10 GCIT-MA              1:16.92    1:15.84  
                  35.71     1:15.84 (40.13)                                        
 61 Chediak, Isabel            8 Middies-MR           1:13.80    1:15.89  
                  36.08     1:15.89 (39.81)                                        
 62 Gurdak, Victoria          10 Trident-MA           1:16.10    1:16.67  
                  36.06     1:16.67 (40.61)                                        
 63 Hutzler, Alexandra         9 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:16.74  
                  35.60     1:16.74 (41.14)                                        
 64 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                1:25.12L   1:17.03  
                  35.19     1:17.03 (41.84)                                        
 65 Lindsley, Greta            9 Trident-MA           1:20.70    1:17.05  
                  35.83     1:17.05 (41.22)                                        
 66 Hartigan, Colleen         10 Middies-MR           1:14.17    1:17.20  
                  37.05     1:17.20 (40.15)                                        
 67 Shipman, Isabel           10 Middies-MR           1:21.52    1:17.36  
                  36.16     1:17.36 (41.20)                                        
 68 Kotyla, Julia             10 GCIT-MA              1:18.52    1:18.56  
                  36.31     1:18.56 (42.25)                                        
 69 Wright, Kate              10 Trident-MA           1:17.55    1:18.59  
                  37.28     1:18.59 (41.31)                                        
 70 Dell'Orto, Christina      10 Middies-MR           1:20.29    1:18.79  
                  37.40     1:18.79 (41.39)                                        
 71 Manion, Lexie             10 WAVE-MA              1:19.84    1:19.49  
                  37.38     1:19.49 (42.11)                                        
 72 Smith, Michelle           10 GRA-MA               1:21.93    1:19.69  
                  37.21     1:19.69 (42.48)                                        
 73 Schick, Stephanie         10 GRA-MA               1:19.99    1:20.35  
                  37.74     1:20.35 (42.61)                                        
 74 Haines, Morgan             9 Trident-MA           1:21.22    1:21.10  
                  36.64     1:21.10 (44.46)                                        
 75 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                1:32.99L   1:21.40  
                  38.75     1:21.40 (42.65)                                        
 76 Miesner, Kiera            10 RY-NJ                1:18.85    1:21.53  
                  38.01     1:21.53 (43.52)                                        
 77 Quinn, Kelly              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:24.45  
                  39.10     1:24.45 (45.35)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.86  12/13/2002 B. Offutt / Gtac                             
Travel Award: $ 47.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          1:02.25    1:01.73  
                  29.54     1:01.73 (32.19)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               1:03.88    1:03.03  
                  30.38     1:03.03 (32.65)                                        
  3 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               1:06.76    1:03.20  
                  31.26     1:03.20 (31.94)                                        
  4 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              1:03.29    1:03.43  
                  30.23     1:03.43 (33.20)                                        
  5 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           1:05.08    1:05.99  
                  31.63     1:05.99 (34.36)                                        
  6 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA              1:07.98    1:06.38  
                  32.51     1:06.38 (33.87)                                        
  7 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA              1:08.24    1:08.35  
                  32.11     1:08.35 (36.24)                                        
  8 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              1:08.26    1:08.46  
                  32.10     1:08.46 (36.36)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.86  12/13/2002 B. Offutt / Gtac                             
Travel Award: $ 47.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          1:03.06    1:02.25  
                  30.02     1:02.25 (32.23)                                        
  2 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              1:06.48    1:03.29  
                  30.27     1:03.29 (33.02)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               1:03.50    1:03.88  
                  30.89     1:03.88 (32.99)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           1:05.70    1:05.08  
                  30.97     1:05.08 (34.11)                                        
  5 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               1:05.47    1:06.76  
                  32.13     1:06.76 (34.63)                                        
  6 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA              1:08.15    1:07.98  
                  33.22     1:07.98 (34.76)                                        
  7 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA              1:08.51    1:08.24  
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)                                        
  8 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              1:08.64    1:08.26  
                  32.44     1:08.26 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD            1:10.76    1:08.35  
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)                                        
 10 Behnen, Louis             10 Middies-MR           1:12.12    1:09.49  
                  33.13     1:09.49 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.53  
                  33.06     1:09.53 (36.47)                                        
 12 Cather, William           10 Suburban-MA          1:11.08    1:09.75  
                  33.94     1:09.75 (35.81)                                        
 13 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:09.83  
                  33.39     1:09.83 (36.44)                                        
 14 Lambert, Spencer          10 RY-NJ                1:13.11    1:09.84  
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)                                        
 15 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR          1:11.48    1:09.85  
                  33.96     1:09.85 (35.89)                                        
 16 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA              1:14.06    1:10.14  
                  33.66     1:10.14 (36.48)                                        
 17 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR           1:11.44    1:10.31  
                  33.90     1:10.31 (36.41)                                        
 18 Tafuto, Vinny             10 Hershey-MA           1:09.70    1:10.62  
                  33.13     1:10.62 (37.49)                                        
 19 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA               1:09.96    1:10.79  
                  33.63     1:10.79 (37.16)                                        
 20 Champagne, Patrick        10 EMAC-MA              1:12.55    1:10.88  
                  33.00     1:10.88 (37.88)                                        
 21 Oberlander, Liam          10 RY-NJ                1:13.47    1:10.93  
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)                                        
 22 Harrigan, Connor          10 Atac-MA              1:10.64    1:10.97  
                  33.89     1:10.97 (37.08)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Ryan            10 SPIR-MA              1:11.11    1:11.32  
                  33.94     1:11.32 (37.38)                                        
 24 Lindsley, Cooper          10 Trident-MA           1:11.03    1:11.79  
                  33.30     1:11.79 (38.49)                                        
 25 Czar, Anthony             10 SEA-MA               1:14.34    1:12.33  
                  33.83     1:12.33 (38.50)                                        
 26 Atkinson, Denny           10 Trident-MA           1:11.17    1:12.38  
                  34.60     1:12.38 (37.78)                                        
 27 Gavin-Hanner, Coire        9 Umly-MA              1:14.34    1:12.40  
                  34.39     1:12.40 (38.01)                                        
 28 Grow, Brad                10 GRA-MA               1:14.72    1:12.93  
                  35.22     1:12.93 (37.71)                                        
 29 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.07    1:13.04  
                  35.01     1:13.04 (38.03)                                        
 30 Roh, Jin                  10 RY-NJ                1:19.33    1:13.44  
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)                                        
 31 Yoo, Brenden               9 Umly-MA              1:15.99    1:13.59  
                  35.41     1:13.59 (38.18)                                        
 32 Lantin, Matthew            9 Middies-MR           1:15.82    1:13.66  
                  34.74     1:13.66 (38.92)                                        
 33 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA              1:15.02    1:13.80  
                  33.75     1:13.80 (40.05)                                        
 34 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               1:15.89    1:14.07  
                  34.53     1:14.07 (39.54)                                        
 35 Ballew, Gregory           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.71    1:14.13  
                  35.00     1:14.13 (39.13)                                        
 36 Rudisill, Dylan           10 GRA-MA               1:14.03    1:14.25  
                  36.04     1:14.25 (38.21)                                        
 37 Warren, Colin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:14.27  
                  36.58     1:14.27 (37.69)                                        
 38 Lee, Brandon               9 RY-NJ                1:14.59    1:14.58  
                  34.02     1:14.58 (40.56)                                        
 39 Stewart, Noah              8 York Y-MA            1:12.02    1:14.76  
                  35.39     1:14.76 (39.37)                                        
 40 Larsen, David             10 EMAC-MA              1:17.71    1:15.18  
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)                                        
 41 Soong, Avery               9 Atac-MA              1:17.51    1:15.19  
                  36.19     1:15.19 (39.00)                                        
 42 Lott, Tarik                9 Eagles-MD            1:16.40    1:15.47  
                  37.76     1:15.47 (37.71)                                        
 43 Cataldi, John             10 SPIR-MA              1:15.29    1:15.84  
                  35.00     1:15.84 (40.84)                                        
 44 Popp, Ryan                 8 Middies-MR           1:18.17    1:16.64  
                  36.48     1:16.64 (40.16)                                        
 45 Rubenstein, Sam            9 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:16.68  
                  36.71     1:16.68 (39.97)                                        
 46 Maxian, Ondrej             9 SPIR-MA              1:17.59    1:16.72  
                  36.55     1:16.72 (40.17)                                        
 47 Romano, Vincent            9 EMAC-MA              1:19.21    1:17.84  
                  37.27     1:17.84 (40.57)                                        
 48 Patton, Daniel            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:18.02  
                  35.73     1:18.02 (42.29)                                        
 49 Metzler, Starrett          9 Trident-MA           1:18.26    1:18.37  
                  37.53     1:18.37 (40.84)                                        
 50 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:18.47  
                  36.79     1:18.47 (41.68)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.79                                                          
        Meet: * 53.27  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 55.35      55.11  
                  26.75       55.11 (28.36)                                        
  2 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA                56.40      55.50  
                  26.88       55.50 (28.62)                                        
  3 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA                57.98      57.14  
                  27.75       57.14 (29.39)                                        
  4 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA                57.89      57.87  
                  27.78       57.87 (30.09)                                        
  5 Bentz, Brianna            12 RY-MA                  58.98      59.18  
                  28.31       59.18 (30.87)                                        
  6 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA                 59.18      59.34  
                  28.78       59.34 (30.56)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA                 58.96      59.68  
                  28.69       59.68 (30.99)                                        
  8 Morris, Camryne           11 Big Cat-MA             59.04    1:00.15  
                  28.70     1:00.15 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 54.79                                                          
        Meet: * 53.27  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 56.19      55.35  
                  26.24       55.35 (29.11)                                        
  2 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA                59.66      56.40  
                  27.24       56.40 (29.16)                                        
  3 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA                58.67      57.89  
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)                                        
  4 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA                59.44      57.98  
                  28.25       57.98 (29.73)                                        
  5 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA                 59.13      58.96  
                  27.91       58.96 (31.05)                                        
  6 Bentz, Brianna            12 RY-MA                1:03.04      58.98  
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
  7 Morris, Camryne           11 Big Cat-MA           1:00.72      59.04  
                  28.42       59.04 (30.62)                                        
  8 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA               1:02.69      59.18  
                  28.34       59.18 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brew, Taylor              11 RY-MA                1:00.16      59.45  
                  28.69       59.45 (30.76)                                        
 10 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA                59.75      59.58  
                  28.95       59.58 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA            1:00.89      59.77  
                  28.45       59.77 (31.32)                                        
 12 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 1:00.50      59.99  
                  28.83       59.99 (31.16)                                        
 13 Abbamondi, Leah           12 SEA-MA               1:02.02    1:00.34  
                  29.35     1:00.34 (30.99)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                1:11.48L   1:00.36  
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)                                        
 15 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA           1:01.39    1:00.37  
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)                                        
 16 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:00.58  
                  28.87     1:00.58 (31.71)                                        
 17 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA     1:01.31    1:00.74  
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Stephanie         12 RY-NJ                1:02.65    1:00.85  
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)                                        
 19 Meyer, Madison            12 SPIR-MA              1:10.29L   1:00.89  
                  29.72     1:00.89 (31.17)                                        
 20 Hine, Lauren              11 FSC-MA               1:01.20    1:01.00  
                  29.00     1:01.00 (32.00)                                        
 21 Foreman, Shannon          12 Team Delaware-MA     1:13.81L   1:01.05  
                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)                                        
 22 Jacobs, Allison           12 York Y-MA            1:01.78    1:01.19  
                  29.25     1:01.19 (31.94)                                        
 23 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR           1:01.23    1:01.34  
                  28.93     1:01.34 (32.41)                                        
 24 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     12 RY-NJ                1:12.08L   1:01.36  
                  29.49     1:01.36 (31.87)                                        
 25 Lyons, Emily              11 EMAC-MA              1:01.54    1:01.38  
                  29.76     1:01.38 (31.62)                                        
 26 Martin, Chelsea           12 SEA-MA               1:03.04    1:01.43  
                  28.78     1:01.43 (32.65)                                        
 27 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.48L   1:01.46  
                  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)                                        
 27 Liedholm, Brittany        12 Hershey-MA           1:01.81    1:01.46  
                  29.72     1:01.46 (31.74)                                        
 29 Romano, Alyssa            12 EMAC-MA              1:01.13    1:01.47  
                  29.95     1:01.47 (31.52)                                        
 30 Bailey, Lauren            12 Middies-MR           1:01.01    1:01.52  
                  29.36     1:01.52 (32.16)                                        
 31 Lakshminarayanan, Divya   12 SPIR-MA              1:02.12    1:01.68  
                  29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)                                        
 32 Shyu, DoRonne             12 Eagles-MD            1:01.97    1:02.10  
                  30.16     1:02.10 (31.94)                                        
 33 Fulenwider, Melissa       11 Middies-MR           1:13.38L   1:02.34  
                  29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)                                        
 34 Brilla, Lauren            12 RY-MA                1:11.40L   1:02.52  
                  29.94     1:02.52 (32.58)                                        
 35 Mulcahy, Shannon          12 York Y-MA            1:12.44L   1:02.66  
                  30.40     1:02.66 (32.26)                                        
 36 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.86L   1:02.69  
                  29.37     1:02.69 (33.32)                                        
 37 Lampe, Shannon            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.02L   1:02.74  
                  30.30     1:02.74 (32.44)                                        
 38 Muller, Kristin           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.00L   1:02.76  
                  29.80     1:02.76 (32.96)                                        
 39 Howard, Alicia            12 Team Delaware-MA     1:01.66    1:03.49  
                  30.89     1:03.49 (32.60)                                        
 40 White, Jacqueline         12 RY-NJ                1:13.27L   1:03.80  
                  30.56     1:03.80 (33.24)                                        
 41 Toal, Shannon             12 Middies-MR           1:13.08L   1:03.94  
                  30.28     1:03.94 (33.66)                                        
 42 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR          1:13.57L   1:04.79  
                  30.33     1:04.79 (34.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 48.99                                                          
        Meet: * 52.39     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
Travel Award: $ 47.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    55.90      55.05  
                  26.70       55.05 (28.35)                                        
  2 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             57.20      55.08  
                  26.65       55.08 (28.43)                                        
  3 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR             56.17      56.00  
                  27.29       56.00 (28.71)                                        
  4 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA             56.74      56.70  
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      57.11  
                  27.26       57.11 (29.85)                                        
  6 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 56.82      57.56  
                  27.96       57.56 (29.60)                                        
  7 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                  57.38      57.75  
                  27.94       57.75 (29.81)                                        
  8 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA                58.59      59.68  
                  28.22       59.68 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 48.99                                                          
        Meet: * 52.39     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
Travel Award: $ 47.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    56.62      55.90  
                  26.77       55.90 (29.13)                                        
  2 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR             57.92      56.17  
                  27.27       56.17 (28.90)                                        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      56.66  
                  27.11       56.66 (29.55)                                        
  4 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA             58.67      56.74  
                  27.54       56.74 (29.20)                                        
  5 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 57.94      56.82  
                  27.63       56.82 (29.19)                                        
  6 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             56.30      57.20  
                  28.17       57.20 (29.03)                                        
  7 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                1:00.31      57.38  
                  27.40       57.38 (29.98)                                        
  8 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA                58.97      58.59  
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA             59.12      58.70  
                  27.40       58.70 (31.30)                                        
 10 Perley, Timmy             12 Middies-MR           1:01.85      58.85  
                  28.25       58.85 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA                59.67      58.97  
                  28.03       58.97 (30.94)                                        
 12 Pagano, Edward            12 Middies-MR           1:01.49      59.01  
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
 13 Wenger, Andrew            12 Trident-MA           1:01.91      59.25  
                  27.84       59.25 (31.41)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Trident-MA           1:00.63      59.26  
                  28.32       59.26 (30.94)                                        
 15 Parker, Clayton           12 Trident-MA           1:01.73      59.38  
                  27.93       59.38 (31.45)                                        
 16 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA           1:02.32      59.42  
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)                                        
 17 Kowalsky, Austin          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72      59.86  
                  28.37       59.86 (31.49)                                        
 17 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31      59.86  
                  29.33       59.86 (30.53)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA              1:01.82    1:00.06  
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)                                        
 20 Graesser, Nicolas         11 Umly-MA              1:01.37    1:00.22  
                  29.09     1:00.22 (31.13)                                        
 21 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA              1:10.81L   1:00.24  
                  28.96     1:00.24 (31.28)                                        
 22 Panaccione, AJ            12 Team Delaware-MA     1:02.37    1:00.46  
                  29.24     1:00.46 (31.22)                                        
 23 Liberto, Sal              12 GCIT-MA              1:01.14    1:00.90  
                  28.25     1:00.90 (32.65)                                        
 24 Avidan, Lucas             12 Middies-MR           1:02.21    1:01.40  
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)                                        
 25 Carducci, Matthew         11 Middies-MR           1:02.73    1:01.46  
                  29.78     1:01.46 (31.68)                                        
 26 Hojnacki, Nick            12 GRA-MA               1:01.69    1:01.58  
                  29.40     1:01.58 (32.18)                                        
 27 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                     NT    1:01.72  
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)                                        
 28 Barbosa, Larry            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.23    1:01.87  
                  29.39     1:01.87 (32.48)                                        
 29 Termin, Vinny             11 TT-MA                1:02.29    1:03.84  
                  30.72     1:03.84 (33.12)                                        
 30 Heckman, Alec             11 Trident-MA           1:02.60    1:03.89  
                  29.64     1:03.89 (34.25)                                        
 31 Jumper, Benjamin          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.37    1:04.15  
                  30.23     1:04.15 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:49.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:57.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:53.40  12/10/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                          
Travel Award: $ 1:53.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              1:55.99    1:54.49! 
                  26.49       55.74 (29.25)     1:25.80 (30.06)     1:54.49 (28.69)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              1:56.46    1:55.39! 
                  27.09       56.30 (29.21)     1:25.98 (29.68)     1:55.39 (29.41)
  3 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              1:56.64    1:55.77! 
                  26.91       56.45 (29.54)     1:26.38 (29.93)     1:55.77 (29.39)
  4 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA              1:57.28    1:56.13! 
                  26.51       55.59 (29.08)     1:25.94 (30.35)     1:56.13 (30.19)
  5 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           1:56.43    1:56.29! 
                  26.85       56.45 (29.60)     1:26.50 (30.05)     1:56.29 (29.79)
  6 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           1:57.70    1:56.91! 
                  27.32       56.96 (29.64)     1:27.25 (30.29)     1:56.91 (29.66)
  7 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           1:58.49    1:58.77  
                  26.93       56.66 (29.73)     1:27.38 (30.72)     1:58.77 (31.39)
  8 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               1:58.95    1:58.93  
                  27.82       58.68 (30.86)     1:28.98 (30.30)     1:58.93 (29.95)
B - Final
  9 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               1:59.23    1:58.06  
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)     1:28.00 (30.37)     1:58.06 (30.06)
 10 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              2:00.40    1:58.42  
                  27.59       57.24 (29.65)     1:27.91 (30.67)     1:58.42 (30.51)
 11 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              1:59.46    1:58.68  
                  27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:28.60 (30.86)     1:58.68 (30.08)
 12 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:00.36    1:59.27  
                  27.73       58.01 (30.28)     1:28.97 (30.96)     1:59.27 (30.30)
 13 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              2:01.00    1:59.57  
                  27.58       58.10 (30.52)     1:29.03 (30.93)     1:59.57 (30.54)
 14 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:59.72    1:59.69  
                  27.39       57.37 (29.98)     1:28.52 (31.15)     1:59.69 (31.17)
 15 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              2:00.43    1:59.82  
                  28.08       58.47 (30.39)     1:29.44 (30.97)     1:59.82 (30.38)
 16 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA              2:01.08    2:01.80  
                  28.16       59.24 (31.08)     1:30.84 (31.60)     2:01.80 (30.96)
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:49.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:57.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:53.40  12/10/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                          
Travel Award: $ 1:53.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              1:55.32    1:55.99! 
                  26.62       56.03 (29.41)     1:26.36 (30.33)     1:55.99 (29.63)
  2 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           1:56.21    1:56.43! 
                  27.12       56.41 (29.29)     1:26.49 (30.08)     1:56.43 (29.94)
  3 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              1:55.37    1:56.46! 
                  27.00       56.45 (29.45)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:56.46 (29.99)
  4 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              1:57.60    1:56.64! 
                  27.41       56.92 (29.51)     1:26.95 (30.03)     1:56.64 (29.69)
  5 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA              1:56.33    1:57.28! 
                  26.64       55.95 (29.31)     1:26.53 (30.58)     1:57.28 (30.75)
  6 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           2:00.58    1:57.70! 
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)     1:27.27 (30.45)     1:57.70 (30.43)
  7 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           1:57.00    1:58.49  
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)     1:27.83 (30.62)     1:58.49 (30.66)
  8 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               2:01.10    1:58.95  
                  26.83       56.77 (29.94)     1:27.74 (30.97)     1:58.95 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               1:56.87    1:59.23  
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)     1:28.27 (30.63)     1:59.23 (30.96)
 10 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              1:57.51    1:59.46  
                  27.98       58.09 (30.11)     1:28.91 (30.82)     1:59.46 (30.55)
 11 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:58.87    1:59.72  
                  27.23       57.23 (30.00)     1:28.33 (31.10)     1:59.72 (31.39)
 12 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:56.86    2:00.36  
                  27.91       58.01 (30.10)     1:29.20 (31.19)     2:00.36 (31.16)
 13 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              2:00.28    2:00.40  
                  27.84       58.64 (30.80)     1:29.82 (31.18)     2:00.40 (30.58)
 14 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              2:01.96    2:00.43  
                  27.91       58.34 (30.43)     1:29.57 (31.23)     2:00.43 (30.86)
 15 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              2:05.03    2:01.00  
                  27.78       58.76 (30.98)     1:30.24 (31.48)     2:01.00 (30.76)
 16 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA              2:01.58    2:01.08  
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)     1:29.70 (31.53)     2:01.08 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:00.37    2:01.22  
                  27.61       57.79 (30.18)     1:29.50 (31.71)     2:01.22 (31.72)
 18 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR              2:02.44    2:01.24  
                  27.82       58.48 (30.66)     1:30.59 (32.11)     2:01.24 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR               2:02.13    2:01.25  
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:30.40 (31.36)     2:01.25 (30.85)
 20 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              2:00.89    2:01.36  
                  28.17       58.67 (30.50)     1:30.22 (31.55)     2:01.36 (31.14)
 21 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           2:00.69    2:01.46  
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)     1:30.26 (31.68)     2:01.46 (31.20)
 22 Kluge, Alena              13 EMAC-MA              2:03.62    2:01.98  
                  28.18       59.48 (31.30)     1:31.19 (31.71)     2:01.98 (30.79)
 23 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA              1:59.47    2:02.04  
                  29.04     1:00.10 (31.06)     1:31.72 (31.62)     2:02.04 (30.32)
 24 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              2:01.65    2:02.31  
                  28.04       59.05 (31.01)     1:30.82 (31.77)     2:02.31 (31.49)
 25 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:05.23    2:02.79  
                  27.92       58.79 (30.87)     1:31.13 (32.34)     2:02.79 (31.66)
 26 Harvie, Amanda            13 GCIT-MA              2:03.12    2:02.84  
                  28.01       58.98 (30.97)     1:31.24 (32.26)     2:02.84 (31.60)
 27 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA              1:58.92    2:03.04  
                  29.20     1:00.02 (30.82)     1:31.80 (31.78)     2:03.04 (31.24)
 28 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.00    2:03.35  
                  28.20       59.01 (30.81)     1:31.27 (32.26)     2:03.35 (32.08)
 28 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:01.86    2:03.35  
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)     1:31.12 (32.02)     2:03.35 (32.23)
 30 Durkan, Kate              13 Umly-MA              2:04.36    2:03.67  
                  28.58       59.90 (31.32)     1:31.59 (31.69)     2:03.67 (32.08)
 31 Yarosh, Hillary           13 GRA-MA               2:03.00    2:03.76  
                  28.51       59.55 (31.04)     1:31.99 (32.44)     2:03.76 (31.77)
 32 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR           2:05.07    2:03.86  
                  28.65       59.81 (31.16)     1:32.10 (32.29)     2:03.86 (31.76)
 33 Fattore, Marissa          14 BYNS-MA              2:08.82    2:04.07  
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)     1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.07 (31.81)
 34 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.47    2:04.10  
                  28.79       59.84 (31.05)     1:31.99 (32.15)     2:04.10 (32.11)
 35 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR           2:07.33    2:04.18  
                  28.35       59.26 (30.91)     1:31.59 (32.33)     2:04.18 (32.59)
 36 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           2:00.60    2:04.47  
                  27.44       58.10 (30.66)     1:31.10 (33.00)     2:04.47 (33.37)
 37 McCusker, Casey           14 SEA-MA               2:08.41    2:05.55  
                  28.73     1:00.29 (31.56)     1:33.00 (32.71)     2:05.55 (32.55)
 38 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       13 SPIR-MA              2:02.23    2:05.77  
                  29.66     1:01.64 (31.98)     1:33.95 (32.31)     2:05.77 (31.82)
 39 Emerich, Becca            14 GRA-MA               2:09.07    2:06.05  
                  28.37     1:00.36 (31.99)     1:33.38 (33.02)     2:06.05 (32.67)
 40 McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA              2:04.13    2:06.06  
                  29.89     1:02.14 (32.25)     1:34.36 (32.22)     2:06.06 (31.70)
 41 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:06.13  
                  28.70     1:00.52 (31.82)     1:33.29 (32.77)     2:06.13 (32.84)
 42 Flora, Becky              14 Eagles-MD            2:06.01    2:06.73  
                  29.63     1:01.10 (31.47)     1:33.97 (32.87)     2:06.73 (32.76)
 43 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR              2:10.87    2:06.75  
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)     1:33.70 (33.32)     2:06.75 (33.05)
 44 Gondolf, Molly            13 SEA-MA               2:08.03    2:06.82  
                  29.70     1:02.22 (32.52)     1:34.53 (32.31)     2:06.82 (32.29)
 45 McGeary, Mackey           13 Atac-MA              2:09.62    2:07.35  
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:35.00 (32.85)     2:07.35 (32.35)
 46 D'Angelo, Torrey          13 TVSC-MR              2:08.84    2:07.41  
                  28.07     1:00.43 (32.36)     1:34.11 (33.68)     2:07.41 (33.30)
 47 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.22    2:07.49  
                  29.09     1:01.72 (32.63)     1:35.16 (33.44)     2:07.49 (32.33)
 48 Garvey, Megan             14 MSA-MA               2:06.17    2:07.51  
                  30.23     1:02.56 (32.33)     1:35.25 (32.69)     2:07.51 (32.26)
 49 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR           2:06.22    2:07.62  
                  29.94     1:02.15 (32.21)     1:35.03 (32.88)     2:07.62 (32.59)
 50 Gavin-Hanner, Gabriella   14 Umly-MA              2:09.11    2:07.81  
                  28.85     1:01.37 (32.52)     1:34.96 (33.59)     2:07.81 (32.85)
 51 Lord, Nicole              14 Suburban-MA          2:10.93    2:07.84  
                  30.46     1:02.96 (32.50)     1:35.56 (32.60)     2:07.84 (32.28)
 52 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:05.01    2:07.97  
                  29.47     1:01.99 (32.52)     1:35.39 (33.40)     2:07.97 (32.58)
 53 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD            2:08.21    2:08.22  
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)     1:35.64 (33.51)     2:08.22 (32.58)
 54 Wood, Catherine           14 GCIT-MA              2:06.65    2:08.28  
                  29.30     1:01.98 (32.68)     1:35.13 (33.15)     2:08.28 (33.15)
 55 LeBlanc, Natalie          13 Zeus-CT              2:09.67    2:08.54  
                  29.32     1:01.45 (32.13)     1:35.21 (33.76)     2:08.54 (33.33)
 56 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              2:04.63    2:08.69  
                  29.33     1:01.63 (32.30)     1:35.26 (33.63)     2:08.69 (33.43)
 57 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR           2:07.26    2:08.97  
                  29.65     1:02.32 (32.67)     1:36.11 (33.79)     2:08.97 (32.86)
 58 D'Arcy, Maggie            13 Middies-MR           2:07.74    2:09.12  
                  29.29     1:01.94 (32.65)     1:35.53 (33.59)     2:09.12 (33.59)
 59 Dalmonte, Jenny           14 Umly-MA              2:28.03L   2:09.14  
                  29.25     1:01.86 (32.61)     1:35.17 (33.31)     2:09.14 (33.97)
 60 Schuster, Anna            13 Eagles-MD            2:07.36    2:09.20  
                  29.40     1:02.44 (33.04)     1:36.55 (34.11)     2:09.20 (32.65)
 61 Ginsberg, Ariel           13 Middies-MR           2:09.43    2:09.35  
                  30.08     1:02.95 (32.87)     1:36.53 (33.58)     2:09.35 (32.82)
 62 Carballeira, Kaitlyn      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.18    2:09.42  
                  30.30     1:03.78 (33.48)     1:37.61 (33.83)     2:09.42 (31.81)
 63 Cambria, Courtney         13 HCY-NJ               2:11.95    2:09.45  
                  30.36     1:03.52 (33.16)     1:37.15 (33.63)     2:09.45 (32.30)
 64 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              2:09.31    2:09.47  
                  29.98     1:02.64 (32.66)     1:36.53 (33.89)     2:09.47 (32.94)
 65 Mitton, Caroline          14 York Y-MA            2:11.83    2:09.53  
                  29.13     1:02.08 (32.95)     1:36.22 (34.14)     2:09.53 (33.31)
 66 Thomas, Kelsey            13 SEA-MA               2:08.34    2:09.68  
                  28.28     1:00.51 (32.23)     1:35.41 (34.90)     2:09.68 (34.27)
 67 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              2:08.91    2:09.85  
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)     1:36.58 (33.98)     2:09.85 (33.27)
 68 Schon, Emily              13 Umly-MA              2:13.80    2:10.01  
                  30.10     1:03.27 (33.17)     1:37.68 (34.41)     2:10.01 (32.33)
 69 Kammerer, Lauren          14 EMAC-MA              2:11.32    2:10.03  
                  29.29     1:02.39 (33.10)     1:36.78 (34.39)     2:10.03 (33.25)
 70 Parmiter, Lindsey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.33    2:10.07  
                  29.16     1:01.54 (32.38)     1:35.83 (34.29)     2:10.07 (34.24)
 71 Tecce, Lauren             13 MSA-MA               2:08.12    2:10.09  
                  29.13     1:03.68 (34.55)     1:37.37 (33.69)     2:10.09 (32.72)
 72 Doss, Skyler              13 FSC-MA               2:11.44    2:10.60  
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:36.47 (34.87)     2:10.60 (34.13)
 73 Criscuolo, Julie          14 MB-NJ                2:29.40L   2:10.82  
                  30.15     1:03.08 (32.93)     1:36.85 (33.77)     2:10.82 (33.97)
 74 McKeegan, Mary            13 EMAC-MA              2:11.24    2:10.88  
                  31.09     1:04.46 (33.37)     1:37.94 (33.48)     2:10.88 (32.94)
 75 Berry, Brandi             14 Team Delaware-MA     2:10.78    2:10.89  
                  29.91     1:03.21 (33.30)     1:37.10 (33.89)     2:10.89 (33.79)
 76 Fulenwider, Allison       13 Middies-MR           2:12.99    2:11.24  
                  30.23     1:03.97 (33.74)     1:38.09 (34.12)     2:11.24 (33.15)
 77 Conard, Kate              14 TVSC-MR              2:12.50    2:11.31  
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)     1:38.66 (34.72)     2:11.31 (32.65)
 78 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:07.96    2:11.41  
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)     1:37.14 (34.35)     2:11.41 (34.27)
 79 Vairo, Corinne            14 TVSC-MR              2:13.80    2:11.49  
                  29.43     1:02.66 (33.23)     1:37.15 (34.49)     2:11.49 (34.34)
 80 Skroupa, Amanda           14 Eagles-MD            2:13.27    2:11.51  
                  29.33     1:02.92 (33.59)     1:37.55 (34.63)     2:11.51 (33.96)
 81 Nowak, Carolynn           13 Trident-MA           2:10.16    2:11.60  
                  30.40     1:03.90 (33.50)     1:38.24 (34.34)     2:11.60 (33.36)
 82 Atkinson, Hillary         13 Trident-MA           2:12.70    2:11.87  
                  30.31     1:03.88 (33.57)     1:37.95 (34.07)     2:11.87 (33.92)
 83 Giorno, Deanna            14 SPIR-MA              2:12.93    2:11.92  
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:38.41 (34.57)     2:11.92 (33.51)
 84 Shaw, Victoria            13 MSA-MA               2:09.95    2:11.97  
                  29.66     1:03.25 (33.59)     1:37.83 (34.58)     2:11.97 (34.14)
 85 Hopkins, Taylor           13 Team Delaware-MA     2:13.24    2:12.00  
                  30.09     1:03.91 (33.82)     1:38.41 (34.50)     2:12.00 (33.59)
 86 Cuddy, Erin               14 Middies-MR           2:12.99    2:12.29  
                  29.52     1:03.39 (33.87)     1:38.09 (34.70)     2:12.29 (34.20)
 87 Reisfeld, Erin            14 Eagles-MD            2:14.06    2:12.47  
                  31.30     1:04.76 (33.46)     1:38.98 (34.22)     2:12.47 (33.49)
 88 Shea-Miller, Cara         14 Trident-MA           2:13.33    2:12.49  
                  30.02     1:03.91 (33.89)     1:39.30 (35.39)     2:12.49 (33.19)
 89 MacCormick, Marissa       13 Suburban-MA          2:10.28    2:12.51  
                  30.72     1:04.87 (34.15)     1:39.44 (34.57)     2:12.51 (33.07)
 90 Czar, Emily               14 SEA-MA               2:13.66    2:13.18  
                  29.61     1:02.49 (32.88)     1:37.19 (34.70)     2:13.18 (35.99)
 91 Voso, Keanna              13 SEA-MA               2:11.86    2:13.20  
                  29.70     1:03.14 (33.44)     1:38.25 (35.11)     2:13.20 (34.95)
 92 Rivera, Celine            14 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:13.47  
                  29.96     1:03.93 (33.97)     1:38.90 (34.97)     2:13.47 (34.57)
 93 Browne, Rebecca           14 Middies-MR           2:08.20    2:13.68  
                  29.40     1:02.94 (33.54)     1:38.87 (35.93)     2:13.68 (34.81)
 94 Brennan, Caitlin          14 GCIT-MA              2:14.08    2:13.72  
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)     1:39.59 (34.44)     2:13.72 (34.13)
 95 Luzzi, Morgan             13 MSA-MA               2:08.06    2:13.77  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)     1:39.98 (35.44)     2:13.77 (33.79)
 96 Erlemeier, Jamie          13 Eagles-MD            2:13.93    2:13.86  
                  31.62     1:05.25 (33.63)     1:40.35 (35.10)     2:13.86 (33.51)
 97 Ouzounian, Lauren         13 TVSC-MR              2:12.09    2:13.96  
                  30.29     1:04.17 (33.88)     1:39.23 (35.06)     2:13.96 (34.73)
 98 Dickinson, Stephanie      13 GCIT-MA              2:13.71    2:14.12  
                  29.85     1:03.44 (33.59)     1:39.16 (35.72)     2:14.12 (34.96)
 99 Gibson, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:13.07    2:14.65  
                  30.70     1:04.59 (33.89)     1:39.65 (35.06)     2:14.65 (35.00)
100 Seets, Vicki              14 Eagles-MD            2:31.19L   2:15.05  
                  31.20     1:05.28 (34.08)     1:40.50 (35.22)     2:15.05 (34.55)
101 Rava, Julianna            14 Umly-MA              2:13.82    2:16.12  
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)     1:39.66 (35.92)     2:16.12 (36.46)
102 Torok, Emily              14 GCIT-MA              2:13.24    2:16.92  
                  30.24     1:04.72 (34.48)     1:41.19 (36.47)     2:16.92 (35.73)
103 Greskoff, Kathryn         14 Umly-MA              2:32.35L   2:17.75  
                  31.10     1:06.35 (35.25)     1:42.68 (36.33)     2:17.75 (35.07)
 -- Degenhart, Kaytlyn        14 BYNS-MA              2:06.26         DQ  
                  30.10     1:03.72 (33.62)     1:37.43 (33.71)          DQ (32.99)
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:38.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:46.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:44.53  12/15/2000 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
Travel Award: $ 1:42.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    1:44.85! 
                  24.21       50.30 (26.09)     1:17.46 (27.16)     1:44.85 (27.39)
  2 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD            1:52.31    1:48.76  
                  26.05       53.01 (26.96)     1:20.82 (27.81)     1:48.76 (27.94)
  3 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              1:51.97    1:50.63  
                  25.16       53.04 (27.88)     1:21.98 (28.94)     1:50.63 (28.65)
  4 Paulson, Russell          14 GRA-MA               1:53.80    1:53.45  
                  26.37       55.21 (28.84)     1:24.21 (29.00)     1:53.45 (29.24)
  5 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               1:54.82    1:53.58  
                  26.30       54.58 (28.28)     1:24.46 (29.88)     1:53.58 (29.12)
  6 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              1:54.92    1:53.76  
                  25.88       54.80 (28.92)     1:24.61 (29.81)     1:53.76 (29.15)
  7 White, David              14 HCY-NJ               1:54.98    1:54.20  
                  26.58       55.51 (28.93)     1:25.07 (29.56)     1:54.20 (29.13)
  8 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           1:54.97    1:54.28  
                  25.88       54.80 (28.92)     1:25.20 (30.40)     1:54.28 (29.08)
B - Final
  9 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              1:55.15    1:52.53  
                  26.02       54.41 (28.39)     1:23.72 (29.31)     1:52.53 (28.81)
 10 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               1:55.58    1:53.94  
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.03 (29.21)     1:53.94 (28.91)
 11 Reed, Nathan              13 Umly-MA              1:55.06    1:53.97  
                  26.55       55.80 (29.25)     1:25.46 (29.66)     1:53.97 (28.51)
 12 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR               1:55.62    1:55.01  
                  26.20       55.06 (28.86)     1:25.66 (30.60)     1:55.01 (29.35)
 13 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          1:57.83    1:56.24  
                  26.77       56.71 (29.94)     1:27.24 (30.53)     1:56.24 (29.00)
 14 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              1:58.06    1:56.29  
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)     1:27.56 (30.09)     1:56.29 (28.73)
 15 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR           1:57.09    1:56.41  
                  26.84       56.29 (29.45)     1:26.46 (30.17)     1:56.41 (29.95)
 16 Trumbauer, Wesley         13 BYNS-MA              1:57.50    1:57.72  
                  27.14       56.88 (29.74)     1:28.25 (31.37)     1:57.72 (29.47)
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:38.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:46.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:44.53  12/15/2000 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
Travel Award: $ 1:42.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              1:45.73    1:49.26  
                  24.81       52.15 (27.34)     1:20.86 (28.71)     1:49.26 (28.40)
  2 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              1:53.29    1:51.97  
                  25.75       54.06 (28.31)     1:23.11 (29.05)     1:51.97 (28.86)
  3 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD            1:51.07    1:52.31  
                  26.99       54.65 (27.66)     1:23.34 (28.69)     1:52.31 (28.97)
  4 Miller, Stephen           14 GRA-MA               1:54.19    1:52.83  
                  25.56       54.46 (28.90)     1:23.62 (29.16)     1:52.83 (29.21)
  5 Paulson, Russell          14 GRA-MA               1:58.97    1:53.80  
                  26.45       56.30 (29.85)     1:25.55 (29.25)     1:53.80 (28.25)
  6 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               1:54.73    1:54.82  
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)     1:25.32 (29.84)     1:54.82 (29.50)
  7 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              1:55.86    1:54.92  
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)     1:24.92 (30.07)     1:54.92 (30.00)
  8 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           1:54.99    1:54.97  
                  25.58       54.55 (28.97)     1:25.11 (30.56)     1:54.97 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, David              14 HCY-NJ               1:54.67    1:54.98  
                  26.78       55.43 (28.65)     1:24.87 (29.44)     1:54.98 (30.11)
 10 Reed, Nathan              13 Umly-MA              1:58.96    1:55.06  
                  26.72       56.73 (30.01)     1:26.30 (29.57)     1:55.06 (28.76)
 11 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              1:55.38    1:55.15  
                  26.81       56.16 (29.35)     1:26.18 (30.02)     1:55.15 (28.97)
 12 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               1:57.35    1:55.58  
                  26.66       55.93 (29.27)     1:25.90 (29.97)     1:55.58 (29.68)
 13 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR               1:59.87    1:55.62  
                  26.28       55.21 (28.93)     1:25.51 (30.30)     1:55.62 (30.11)
 14 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR           1:58.86    1:57.09  
                  26.38       55.55 (29.17)     1:26.13 (30.58)     1:57.09 (30.96)
 15 Trumbauer, Wesley         13 BYNS-MA              1:57.90    1:57.50  
                  26.90       56.58 (29.68)     1:27.31 (30.73)     1:57.50 (30.19)
 16 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          1:57.91    1:57.83  
                  27.18       57.19 (30.01)     1:27.60 (30.41)     1:57.83 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              2:00.68    1:58.06  
                  27.05       57.06 (30.01)     1:28.19 (31.13)     1:58.06 (29.87)
 18 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR              1:58.70    1:58.09  
                  26.65       56.04 (29.39)     1:27.65 (31.61)     1:58.09 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              1:56.35    1:58.23  
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)     1:27.45 (30.97)     1:58.23 (30.78)
 20 Pon, Matthew              13 Middies-MR           2:01.50    1:58.26  
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)     1:28.11 (31.63)     1:58.26 (30.15)
 21 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR           2:02.89    1:58.38  
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)     1:27.58 (30.50)     1:58.38 (30.80)
 22 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               1:59.52    1:58.91  
                  27.28       57.41 (30.13)     1:28.97 (31.56)     1:58.91 (29.94)
 23 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD            2:00.10    1:59.44  
                  27.85       57.70 (29.85)     1:28.51 (30.81)     1:59.44 (30.93)
 24 Westhafer, Ryan           14 GRA-MA               2:02.69    1:59.95  
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)     1:28.91 (31.09)     1:59.95 (31.04)
 25 Hartman, Jordan           13 BYNS-MA              2:22.64L   2:00.12  
                  26.74       56.86 (30.12)     1:28.82 (31.96)     2:00.12 (31.30)
 26 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA            1:59.15    2:00.87  
                  26.90       57.73 (30.83)     1:29.51 (31.78)     2:00.87 (31.36)
 27 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA               2:01.59    2:01.14  
                  27.80       58.84 (31.04)     1:30.01 (31.17)     2:01.14 (31.13)
 28 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       13 Zeus-CT              2:24.11L   2:01.23  
                  27.32       58.10 (30.78)     1:29.97 (31.87)     2:01.23 (31.26)
 29 Mershon, Thomas           13 Umly-MA              2:05.70    2:01.48  
                  27.31       58.15 (30.84)     1:30.52 (32.37)     2:01.48 (30.96)
 30 Sweeney, Brian            13 Eagles-MD            2:04.08    2:02.01  
                  28.45       58.50 (30.05)     1:30.30 (31.80)     2:02.01 (31.71)
 31 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           2:01.65    2:02.62  
                  27.33       57.75 (30.42)     1:29.27 (31.52)     2:02.62 (33.35)
 32 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       2:05.05    2:02.78  
                  28.05       59.00 (30.95)     1:31.22 (32.22)     2:02.78 (31.56)
 33 Leggett, Kevin            13 Eagles-MD            1:59.63    2:03.15  
                  28.11       59.14 (31.03)     1:31.29 (32.15)     2:03.15 (31.86)
 34 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR              2:02.44    2:03.26  
                  28.10       58.79 (30.69)     1:30.91 (32.12)     2:03.26 (32.35)
 35 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              2:01.88    2:03.61  
                  27.97       58.70 (30.73)     1:31.35 (32.65)     2:03.61 (32.26)
 36 Barker, Kevin             14 Middies-MR           2:05.43    2:04.03  
                  28.31       59.72 (31.41)     1:32.13 (32.41)     2:04.03 (31.90)
 37 Wall, Timothy             13 SPIR-MA              2:04.10    2:04.74  
                  27.98       59.70 (31.72)     1:32.72 (33.02)     2:04.74 (32.02)
 38 Arciszewski, Lucas        13 Atac-MA              2:04.51    2:04.86  
                  28.58     1:00.62 (32.04)     1:33.45 (32.83)     2:04.86 (31.41)
 39 Capobianco, Jeffrey       14 TVSC-MR              2:02.50    2:06.95  
                  28.67     1:00.76 (32.09)     1:35.10 (34.34)     2:06.95 (31.85)
 -- McCall, Sean              14 GCIT-MA              1:59.88         DQ  
                  26.99       56.95 (29.96)     1:27.35 (30.40)          DQ (31.02)
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:49.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:57.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:50.10   12/9/2005 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
Travel Award: $ 1:53.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              1:52.13    1:50.10* 
                  25.67       53.83 (28.16)     1:22.01 (28.18)     1:50.10 (28.09)
  2 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:52.39    1:51.25$ 
                  26.20       54.56 (28.36)     1:23.22 (28.66)     1:51.25 (28.03)
  3 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA               1:54.36    1:51.58$ 
                  26.03       54.21 (28.18)     1:22.89 (28.68)     1:51.58 (28.69)
  4 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              1:53.05    1:52.45$ 
                  26.30       54.83 (28.53)     1:24.01 (29.18)     1:52.45 (28.44)
  5 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              1:53.48    1:53.29$ 
                  26.50       55.01 (28.51)     1:24.01 (29.00)     1:53.29 (29.28)
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR           1:55.14    1:53.39! 
                  26.46       55.07 (28.61)     1:23.96 (28.89)     1:53.39 (29.43)
  7 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           1:54.00    1:54.68! 
                  26.77       55.63 (28.86)     1:25.10 (29.47)     1:54.68 (29.58)
  8 Roop, Stephanie           18 Umly-MA              1:55.53    1:57.19! 
                  27.20       56.51 (29.31)     1:26.95 (30.44)     1:57.19 (30.24)
B - Final
  9 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           1:57.28    1:54.83! 
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)     1:25.64 (29.51)     1:54.83 (29.19)
 10 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA              1:55.77    1:55.32! 
                  26.52       55.72 (29.20)     1:25.88 (30.16)     1:55.32 (29.44)
 11 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA          1:56.29    1:55.36! 
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)     1:25.77 (29.54)     1:55.36 (29.59)
 12 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               1:57.31    1:55.98! 
                  27.02       56.55 (29.53)     1:26.99 (30.44)     1:55.98 (28.99)
 13 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              1:55.86    1:56.16! 
                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)     1:25.83 (29.82)     1:56.16 (30.33)
 14 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              1:55.81    1:56.69! 
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)     1:26.75 (30.34)     1:56.69 (29.94)
 15 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              1:57.11    1:56.98! 
                  26.86       56.49 (29.63)     1:27.16 (30.67)     1:56.98 (29.82)
 16 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA           1:57.07    1:57.75! 
                  26.91       56.70 (29.79)     1:27.20 (30.50)     1:57.75 (30.55)
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:49.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:57.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:50.10   12/9/2005 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
Travel Award: $ 1:53.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              1:49.56    1:52.13$ 
                  26.20       54.31 (28.11)     1:23.08 (28.77)     1:52.13 (29.05)
  2 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:52.29    1:52.39$ 
                  26.41       54.88 (28.47)     1:23.70 (28.82)     1:52.39 (28.69)
  3 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              1:54.56    1:53.05$ 
                  26.62       55.37 (28.75)     1:24.59 (29.22)     1:53.05 (28.46)
  4 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              1:52.34    1:53.48! 
                  26.75       55.52 (28.77)     1:24.73 (29.21)     1:53.48 (28.75)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           1:51.39    1:54.00! 
                  26.77       55.49 (28.72)     1:24.93 (29.44)     1:54.00 (29.07)
  6 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA               1:52.71    1:54.36! 
                  25.94       54.02 (28.08)     1:23.55 (29.53)     1:54.36 (30.81)
  7 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR           1:51.54    1:55.14! 
                  26.44       55.14 (28.70)     1:25.08 (29.94)     1:55.14 (30.06)
  8 Roop, Stephanie           18 Umly-MA              1:55.55    1:55.53! 
                  27.38       56.32 (28.94)     1:25.87 (29.55)     1:55.53 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA              1:53.23    1:55.77! 
                  26.98       56.15 (29.17)     1:26.13 (29.98)     1:55.77 (29.64)
 10 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              1:56.92    1:55.81! 
                  27.11       56.38 (29.27)     1:26.25 (29.87)     1:55.81 (29.56)
 11 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              1:54.35    1:55.86! 
                  26.92       55.80 (28.88)     1:25.87 (30.07)     1:55.86 (29.99)
 12 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA          1:55.77    1:56.29! 
                  26.70       55.96 (29.26)     1:25.94 (29.98)     1:56.29 (30.35)
 13 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA              1:51.36    1:56.38! 
                  27.30       56.79 (29.49)     1:26.47 (29.68)     1:56.38 (29.91)
 14 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA           1:53.05    1:57.07! 
                  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.76 (30.28)     1:57.07 (30.31)
 15 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              1:56.45    1:57.11! 
                  27.05       56.58 (29.53)     1:27.01 (30.43)     1:57.11 (30.10)
 16 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           1:54.60    1:57.28! 
                  26.81       55.72 (28.91)     1:25.94 (30.22)     1:57.28 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               1:56.68    1:57.31! 
                  27.55       57.37 (29.82)     1:28.06 (30.69)     1:57.31 (29.25)
 18 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA               1:57.40    1:57.33! 
                  27.77       57.85 (30.08)     1:28.05 (30.20)     1:57.33 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA              1:52.74    1:57.60! 
                  27.09       56.74 (29.65)     1:27.22 (30.48)     1:57.60 (30.38)
 20 Dwyer, Shannon            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    1:57.67! 
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)     1:27.81 (29.78)     1:57.67 (29.86)
 21 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:00.63    1:57.83  
                  27.16       56.32 (29.16)     1:27.22 (30.90)     1:57.83 (30.61)
 22 Callahan, Courtney        15 Middies-MR           2:00.36    1:57.85  
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)     1:27.52 (30.29)     1:57.85 (30.33)
 23 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              1:55.79    1:57.92  
                  27.26       56.88 (29.62)     1:27.59 (30.71)     1:57.92 (30.33)
 24 Kane, Kandra              17 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:57.93  
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:27.38 (30.48)     1:57.93 (30.55)
 25 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA              1:55.76    1:57.94  
                  27.29       57.05 (29.76)     1:27.47 (30.42)     1:57.94 (30.47)
 26 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA       1:57.29    1:58.16  
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:26.75 (30.61)     1:58.16 (31.41)
 27 Allen, Alex               17 BYNS-MA              1:55.88    1:58.25  
                  27.78       57.36 (29.58)     1:27.86 (30.50)     1:58.25 (30.39)
 28 Ryan, Sarah               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.64    1:58.27  
                  27.83       57.90 (30.07)     1:28.07 (30.17)     1:58.27 (30.20)
 29 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR              1:57.03    1:58.34  
                  27.67       57.43 (29.76)     1:28.30 (30.87)     1:58.34 (30.04)
 30 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA              1:59.80    1:58.72  
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:29.62 (30.50)     1:58.72 (29.10)
 31 Harvey, Megan             17 Umly-MA              2:16.61L   1:58.84  
                  27.99       57.95 (29.96)     1:28.43 (30.48)     1:58.84 (30.41)
 32 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA              1:58.90    1:58.96  
                  26.82       56.52 (29.70)     1:27.52 (31.00)     1:58.96 (31.44)
 33 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA           1:56.51    1:59.35  
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)     1:28.48 (31.16)     1:59.35 (30.87)
 34 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR           1:59.76    1:59.38  
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:28.63 (30.69)     1:59.38 (30.75)
 35 Heintz, Melissa           16 BYNS-MA              2:00.08    1:59.62  
                  28.39       59.03 (30.64)     1:29.84 (30.81)     1:59.62 (29.78)
 36 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              1:57.67    1:59.80  
                  27.33       57.75 (30.42)     1:28.86 (31.11)     1:59.80 (30.94)
 37 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              1:56.67    1:59.84  
                  27.45       57.39 (29.94)     1:28.68 (31.29)     1:59.84 (31.16)
 38 Caldarella, Kristen       15 Atac-MA              1:58.75    1:59.98  
                  26.56       56.50 (29.94)     1:28.14 (31.64)     1:59.98 (31.84)
 39 Brezinsky, Julie          16 Atac-MA              1:58.95    2:00.07  
                  27.11       56.99 (29.88)     1:28.25 (31.26)     2:00.07 (31.82)
 40 Flora, Bridgette          16 Eagles-MD            1:58.92    2:00.19  
                  28.42       58.34 (29.92)     1:29.05 (30.71)     2:00.19 (31.14)
 41 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR               1:56.77    2:00.31  
                  27.53       58.12 (30.59)     1:29.93 (31.81)     2:00.31 (30.38)
 42 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR               2:02.08    2:00.45  
                  28.78       59.40 (30.62)     1:30.16 (30.76)     2:00.45 (30.29)
 43 Deitz, Charlotte          16 Suburban-MA          2:01.78    2:00.49  
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)     1:30.19 (31.31)     2:00.49 (30.30)
 44 Cawley, Erin              15 SEA-MA               2:00.64    2:00.68  
                  27.53       58.00 (30.47)     1:29.85 (31.85)     2:00.68 (30.83)
 45 McCaffrey, Kacey          17 GCIT-MA              1:58.13    2:00.69  
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)     1:29.62 (31.18)     2:00.69 (31.07)
 46 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD            2:03.26    2:01.21  
                  28.09       58.52 (30.43)     1:30.08 (31.56)     2:01.21 (31.13)
 46 Lanzendoen, Bethany       15 RY-NJ                1:57.88    2:01.21  
                  28.21       59.10 (30.89)     1:30.22 (31.12)     2:01.21 (30.99)
 48 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           1:59.82    2:01.46  
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)     1:30.41 (30.96)     2:01.46 (31.05)
 49 Howes, Kelsey             16 York Y-MA            2:00.43    2:01.57  
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:30.26 (31.68)     2:01.57 (31.31)
 50 Dwyer, Caitlin            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.54    2:01.58  
                  28.10       58.40 (30.30)     1:30.07 (31.67)     2:01.58 (31.51)
 51 Rogers, Theresa           17 Team Delaware-MA     2:00.53    2:01.61  
                  27.43       57.78 (30.35)     1:29.48 (31.70)     2:01.61 (32.13)
 52 Charnley, Rachel          16 Eagles-MD            2:00.97    2:01.72  
                  28.81       59.77 (30.96)     1:31.08 (31.31)     2:01.72 (30.64)
 53 Mazzoni, Maria            15 GCIT-MA              1:57.23    2:01.82  
                  27.59       57.90 (30.31)     1:29.94 (32.04)     2:01.82 (31.88)
 54 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR           1:58.09    2:02.17  
                  28.59       59.46 (30.87)     1:30.94 (31.48)     2:02.17 (31.23)
 54 Olszewski, Audrey         15 Eagles-MD            2:01.41    2:02.17  
                  29.10     1:00.17 (31.07)     1:31.55 (31.38)     2:02.17 (30.62)
 56 Palser, Samantha          15 MSA-MA               1:58.43    2:02.21  
                  27.77       58.78 (31.01)     1:30.96 (32.18)     2:02.21 (31.25)
 57 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:57.02    2:02.27  
                  27.57       58.18 (30.61)     1:30.40 (32.22)     2:02.27 (31.87)
 58 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR           2:03.51    2:02.31  
                  28.51       59.84 (31.33)     1:31.16 (31.32)     2:02.31 (31.15)
 59 McGroarty, Molly          17 SEA-MA               2:00.27    2:02.34  
                  27.55       57.72 (30.17)     1:29.77 (32.05)     2:02.34 (32.57)
 59 Seets, Melissa            16 Eagles-MD            2:01.43    2:02.34  
                  28.14       59.03 (30.89)     1:30.62 (31.59)     2:02.34 (31.72)
 61 Matthews, Laura           15 Suburban-MA          2:03.68    2:02.39  
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)     1:30.77 (31.55)     2:02.39 (31.62)
 62 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    2:02.40  
                  28.50       59.39 (30.89)     1:31.25 (31.86)     2:02.40 (31.15)
 63 Nurnberger, Abigail       15 RY-NJ                1:58.23    2:02.42  
                  28.28       59.19 (30.91)     1:30.95 (31.76)     2:02.42 (31.47)
 64 Graesser, Sophia          15 Umly-MA              1:59.92    2:02.43  
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)     1:30.86 (31.92)     2:02.43 (31.57)
 64 Tran, Cristina            16 Zeus-CT              1:58.71    2:02.43  
                  27.49       57.43 (29.94)     1:29.49 (32.06)     2:02.43 (32.94)
 66 Hartman, Sara             15 BYNS-MA              2:03.06    2:02.62  
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)     1:31.32 (31.29)     2:02.62 (31.30)
 67 Moorby, Kathryn           15 SEA-MA               1:58.24    2:02.63  
                  28.26       58.78 (30.52)     1:30.50 (31.72)     2:02.63 (32.13)
 68 Underwood, Karin          16 GRA-MA               2:01.65    2:02.71  
                  27.40       57.98 (30.58)     1:30.15 (32.17)     2:02.71 (32.56)
 69 Minowitz, Amy             16 Middies-MR           1:57.98    2:02.73  
                  27.79       58.86 (31.07)     1:30.82 (31.96)     2:02.73 (31.91)
 70 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           1:59.85    2:02.94  
                  28.68       59.30 (30.62)     1:31.10 (31.80)     2:02.94 (31.84)
 71 McConnell, Madi           16 Mercersburg-MA       1:59.11    2:03.11  
                  27.71       58.20 (30.49)     1:30.52 (32.32)     2:03.11 (32.59)
 72 Minney, Mercedes          17 Trident-MA           2:00.69    2:03.32  
                  28.00       58.55 (30.55)     1:31.07 (32.52)     2:03.32 (32.25)
 73 Leyshon, Roxanne          17 Mercersburg-MA       2:02.83    2:03.51  
                  28.29       59.11 (30.82)     1:30.98 (31.87)     2:03.51 (32.53)
 74 Stull, Lauren             16 GCIT-MA              2:02.79    2:03.68  
                  27.73       58.83 (31.10)     1:31.61 (32.78)     2:03.68 (32.07)
 75 Costello, Maureen         17 Suburban-MA          2:04.56    2:03.75  
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)     1:32.08 (31.54)     2:03.75 (31.67)
 76 Sudano, Ashley            15 CSC-MR               2:03.16    2:03.79  
                  29.23     1:01.04 (31.81)     1:32.64 (31.60)     2:03.79 (31.15)
 77 Glaser, Robin             17 Atac-MA              1:57.35    2:03.85  
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)     1:30.78 (32.86)     2:03.85 (33.07)
 78 Lushinsky, Taryn          15 Atac-MA              2:04.56    2:03.91  
                  29.52     1:01.16 (31.64)     1:33.12 (31.96)     2:03.91 (30.79)
 79 McCarthy, Morgan          16 Suburban-MA          2:02.68    2:03.93  
                  28.68     1:00.02 (31.34)     1:32.06 (32.04)     2:03.93 (31.87)
 80 Connell, Cecily           18 Team Delaware-MA     1:56.29    2:03.94  
                  28.14       58.98 (30.84)     1:31.33 (32.35)     2:03.94 (32.61)
 81 Crosby, Taylor            16 MB-NJ                2:03.59    2:04.13  
                  28.23       59.70 (31.47)     1:32.56 (32.86)     2:04.13 (31.57)
 82 Malloy, Lauren            15 Trident-MA           2:04.75    2:04.16  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)     1:33.42 (31.88)     2:04.16 (30.74)
 83 Minney, Catherine         17 Trident-MA           2:04.53    2:04.43  
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)     1:31.55 (32.42)     2:04.43 (32.88)
 83 McIntyre, Jane            15 RY-NJ                2:03.18    2:04.43  
                  28.80       59.61 (30.81)     1:31.58 (31.97)     2:04.43 (32.85)
 85 Nealley, Catie            17 Trident-MA           2:04.44    2:04.60  
                  29.27     1:00.73 (31.46)     1:33.15 (32.42)     2:04.60 (31.45)
 86 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA              1:59.90    2:04.68  
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)     1:31.81 (32.48)     2:04.68 (32.87)
 87 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           2:03.21    2:04.87  
                  28.63     1:00.66 (32.03)     1:32.85 (32.19)     2:04.87 (32.02)
 88 Holtom, Heather           15 UNAT                 2:03.88    2:04.88  
                  28.80     1:00.38 (31.58)     1:32.94 (32.56)     2:04.88 (31.94)
 89 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              2:03.00    2:05.00  
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)     1:32.26 (32.60)     2:05.00 (32.74)
 90 Buss, Gwen                16 Mercersburg-MA       2:05.00    2:05.21  
                  28.22     1:00.07 (31.85)     1:32.85 (32.78)     2:05.21 (32.36)
 91 Teresky, Caitlin          17 SPIR-MA              2:03.69    2:05.35  
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)     1:33.17 (32.52)     2:05.35 (32.18)
 92 Nicotera, Gina            17 Suburban-MA          1:58.01    2:05.59  
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)     1:32.50 (32.86)     2:05.59 (33.09)
 93 Donlin, Kelly             15 Middies-MR           2:20.23L   2:05.81  
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)     1:33.77 (32.42)     2:05.81 (32.04)
 94 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD            1:56.44    2:05.82  
                  28.20       59.86 (31.66)     1:33.01 (33.15)     2:05.82 (32.81)
 95 McDonough, Maureen        15 Wac-MR               2:03.34    2:06.25  
                  28.42     1:00.64 (32.22)     1:33.37 (32.73)     2:06.25 (32.88)
 96 Munger, Anna              15 Umly-MA              2:04.87    2:06.27  
                  28.42     1:00.36 (31.94)     1:34.31 (33.95)     2:06.27 (31.96)
 97 Payne, Jennifer           17 Eagles-MD            2:03.83    2:06.38  
                  28.73     1:00.23 (31.50)     1:33.24 (33.01)     2:06.38 (33.14)
 98 King, Blair               15 Eagles-MD            2:00.22    2:06.43  
                  29.11       59.57 (30.46)     1:32.48 (32.91)     2:06.43 (33.95)
 99 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               2:03.98    2:06.59  
                  28.83     1:00.46 (31.63)     1:33.14 (32.68)     2:06.59 (33.45)
100 O'Brien, Molly            16 Middies-MR           2:03.98    2:06.79  
                  29.15     1:00.88 (31.73)     1:33.70 (32.82)     2:06.79 (33.09)
101 Akerfelds, Dana           17 Middies-MR           2:00.86    2:06.94  
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)     1:33.05 (33.65)     2:06.94 (33.89)
102 Crosby, Jordan            17 MB-NJ                2:00.86    2:07.72  
                  28.79     1:00.84 (32.05)     1:34.26 (33.42)     2:07.72 (33.46)
103 Masciantonio, Taira       16 Atac-MA              2:00.75    2:08.94  
                  29.11     1:02.10 (32.99)     1:35.65 (33.55)     2:08.94 (33.29)
104 Sprow, Alana              16 TVSC-MR              2:21.76L   2:09.01  
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)     1:34.01 (33.89)     2:09.01 (35.00)
105 McCourt, Meghan           17 GCIT-MA              2:02.25    2:09.05  
                  29.55     1:01.91 (32.36)     1:35.25 (33.34)     2:09.05 (33.80)
106 Blaszky, Allison          17 TVSC-MR              2:04.68    2:09.42  
                  30.02     1:02.91 (32.89)     1:36.18 (33.27)     2:09.42 (33.24)
107 McCourt, Alyssa           15 GCIT-MA              2:03.43    2:10.42  
                  29.10     1:01.58 (32.48)     1:35.85 (34.27)     2:10.42 (34.57)
108 McAllister, Stephanie     17 GCIT-MA              2:03.62    2:12.57  
                  29.59     1:02.84 (33.25)     1:38.02 (35.18)     2:12.57 (34.55)
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:38.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:46.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:39.67  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                            
Travel Award: $ 1:42.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               1:45.08    1:40.56$ 
                  23.76       49.38 (25.62)     1:15.25 (25.87)     1:40.56 (25.31)
  2 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              1:43.49    1:41.87$ 
                  23.59       49.29 (25.70)     1:15.99 (26.70)     1:41.87 (25.88)
  3 McCarthy, Kevin           15 Atac-MA              1:45.52    1:42.80! 
                  23.77       49.88 (26.11)     1:16.38 (26.50)     1:42.80 (26.42)
  4 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA       1:44.12    1:42.94! 
                  23.68       49.33 (25.65)     1:16.16 (26.83)     1:42.94 (26.78)
  5 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              1:43.18    1:43.99! 
                  24.18       50.64 (26.46)     1:17.63 (26.99)     1:43.99 (26.36)
  6 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           1:43.60    1:44.01! 
                  24.35       50.61 (26.26)     1:17.35 (26.74)     1:44.01 (26.66)
  7 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA               1:44.06    1:44.42! 
                  24.14       50.80 (26.66)     1:17.25 (26.45)     1:44.42 (27.17)
  8 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:44.13    1:45.23! 
                  24.10       50.36 (26.26)     1:17.88 (27.52)     1:45.23 (27.35)
B - Final
  9 Black, Owen               18 GCIT-MA              1:46.12    1:44.62! 
                  23.46       49.86 (26.40)     1:16.97 (27.11)     1:44.62 (27.65)
 10 Francis, Ryne             17 BYNS-MA              1:45.71    1:45.24! 
                  24.06       50.74 (26.68)     1:18.09 (27.35)     1:45.24 (27.15)
 11 Fink, Andrew              16 GRA-MA               1:45.86    1:45.31! 
                  24.06       50.74 (26.68)     1:18.39 (27.65)     1:45.31 (26.92)
 12 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              1:45.58    1:45.55! 
                  24.19       51.08 (26.89)     1:18.35 (27.27)     1:45.55 (27.20)
 13 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA           1:45.86    1:45.59! 
                  25.35       51.89 (26.54)     1:19.02 (27.13)     1:45.59 (26.57)
 14 Nyce, Josh                16 Trident-MA           1:46.86    1:46.52  
                  24.66       51.18 (26.52)     1:18.95 (27.77)     1:46.52 (27.57)
 15 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA     1:46.67    1:47.99  
                  24.74       51.22 (26.48)     1:19.44 (28.22)     1:47.99 (28.55)
 16 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR               1:46.69    1:50.11  
                  24.63       52.57 (27.94)     1:21.49 (28.92)     1:50.11 (28.62)
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:38.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:46.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:39.67  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                            
Travel Award: $ 1:42.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              1:43.18    1:43.18! 
                  24.17       50.29 (26.12)     1:16.84 (26.55)     1:43.18 (26.34)
  2 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              1:44.35    1:43.49! 
                  24.09       50.70 (26.61)     1:17.58 (26.88)     1:43.49 (25.91)
  3 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           1:44.28    1:43.60! 
                  24.10       50.15 (26.05)     1:16.85 (26.70)     1:43.60 (26.75)
  4 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA               1:45.91    1:44.06! 
                  24.06       51.05 (26.99)     1:17.72 (26.67)     1:44.06 (26.34)
  5 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA       1:41.28    1:44.12! 
                  24.09       50.89 (26.80)     1:17.84 (26.95)     1:44.12 (26.28)
  6 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:47.07    1:44.13! 
                  23.85       49.80 (25.95)     1:16.85 (27.05)     1:44.13 (27.28)
  7 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               1:42.81    1:45.08! 
                  24.70       52.13 (27.43)     1:19.23 (27.10)     1:45.08 (25.85)
  8 McCarthy, Kevin           15 Atac-MA              1:44.98    1:45.52! 
                  24.24       50.95 (26.71)     1:18.43 (27.48)     1:45.52 (27.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              1:47.54    1:45.58! 
                  24.07       51.06 (26.99)     1:18.38 (27.32)     1:45.58 (27.20)
 10 Francis, Ryne             17 BYNS-MA              1:44.74    1:45.71! 
                  24.21       51.20 (26.99)     1:18.73 (27.53)     1:45.71 (26.98)
 11 Fink, Andrew              16 GRA-MA               1:46.77    1:45.86! 
                  24.06       50.88 (26.82)     1:18.30 (27.42)     1:45.86 (27.56)
 11 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA           1:48.10    1:45.86! 
                  25.02       51.84 (26.82)     1:19.06 (27.22)     1:45.86 (26.80)
 13 Black, Owen               18 GCIT-MA              1:46.25    1:46.12! 
                  24.06       50.99 (26.93)     1:18.47 (27.48)     1:46.12 (27.65)
 14 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA     1:52.57    1:46.67  
                  25.60       51.95 (26.35)     1:19.18 (27.23)     1:46.67 (27.49)
 15 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR               1:48.62    1:46.69  
                  24.64       51.35 (26.71)     1:19.14 (27.79)     1:46.69 (27.55)
 16 Nyce, Josh                16 Trident-MA           1:48.79    1:46.86  
                  25.06       52.02 (26.96)     1:19.70 (27.68)     1:46.86 (27.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR           1:48.28    1:46.96  
                  25.35       52.42 (27.07)     1:19.94 (27.52)     1:46.96 (27.02)
 18 Chao, David               16 Umly-MA              1:48.12    1:47.09  
                  24.88       52.17 (27.29)     1:19.60 (27.43)     1:47.09 (27.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA     1:48.78    1:47.15  
                  24.09       51.33 (27.24)     1:19.28 (27.95)     1:47.15 (27.87)
 20 McGinley, Johnny          15 Suburban-MA          1:43.65    1:47.19  
                  25.50       52.73 (27.23)     1:20.08 (27.35)     1:47.19 (27.11)
 21 Brady, Brian              18 GCIT-MA              1:47.42    1:47.22  
                  24.91       52.29 (27.38)     1:20.08 (27.79)     1:47.22 (27.14)
 22 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:47.01    1:47.29  
                  24.31       51.01 (26.70)     1:18.46 (27.45)     1:47.29 (28.83)
 23 Rubritz, Jonathan         16 York Y-MA            1:47.33    1:47.52  
                  24.51       51.51 (27.00)     1:19.18 (27.67)     1:47.52 (28.34)
 24 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR           1:47.39    1:47.60  
                  24.32       51.52 (27.20)     1:19.82 (28.30)     1:47.60 (27.78)
 25 Bergman, Jeremy           24 Umly-MA              1:48.82    1:47.91  
                  24.57       51.30 (26.73)     1:19.44 (28.14)     1:47.91 (28.47)
 26 Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA       1:42.84    1:48.05  
                  24.95       51.70 (26.75)     1:19.05 (27.35)     1:48.05 (29.00)
 27 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              1:46.53    1:48.12  
                  24.97       52.27 (27.30)     1:20.26 (27.99)     1:48.12 (27.86)
 28 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR           1:50.54    1:48.37  
                  25.25       52.67 (27.42)     1:20.94 (28.27)     1:48.37 (27.43)
 29 Brown, Kyle               17 GCIT-MA              1:48.21    1:48.60  
                  24.86       52.08 (27.22)     1:20.41 (28.33)     1:48.60 (28.19)
 30 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              2:08.01L   1:48.66  
                  25.43       52.82 (27.39)     1:21.14 (28.32)     1:48.66 (27.52)
 31 Hill, Darren              16 Trident-MA           1:52.09    1:48.74  
                  25.17       52.78 (27.61)     1:21.15 (28.37)     1:48.74 (27.59)
 32 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              1:49.61    1:48.84  
                  25.15       53.15 (28.00)     1:21.65 (28.50)     1:48.84 (27.19)
 33 Fagan, Sean               16 Team Delaware-MA     1:48.53    1:48.89  
                  24.59       51.55 (26.96)     1:19.86 (28.31)     1:48.89 (29.03)
 34 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:50.58    1:48.97  
                  24.74       52.08 (27.34)     1:20.57 (28.49)     1:48.97 (28.40)
 35 Preston, Blake            15 Middies-MR           1:49.14    1:49.32  
                  25.27       53.05 (27.78)     1:21.53 (28.48)     1:49.32 (27.79)
 36 Carey, Brett              17 MSA-MA               1:50.10    1:49.46  
                  24.52       51.87 (27.35)     1:20.13 (28.26)     1:49.46 (29.33)
 37 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR           1:52.13    1:49.54  
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)     1:22.38 (28.93)     1:49.54 (27.16)
 38 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA     1:50.08    1:49.77  
                  25.19       52.56 (27.37)     1:20.94 (28.38)     1:49.77 (28.83)
 39 Colby, Ryan               16 Mercersburg-MA       1:47.93    1:49.78  
                  25.09       52.79 (27.70)     1:21.09 (28.30)     1:49.78 (28.69)
 40 Gaffey, Eric              16 CSC-MR               1:49.51    1:49.88  
                  24.48       51.37 (26.89)     1:20.00 (28.63)     1:49.88 (29.88)
 41 Eyckmans, Robert          15 Middies-MR           1:51.33    1:49.96  
                  25.72       53.69 (27.97)     1:22.05 (28.36)     1:49.96 (27.91)
 42 O'Connor, Jonathan        16 Zeus-CT              1:53.30    1:49.98  
                  25.66       53.46 (27.80)     1:21.75 (28.29)     1:49.98 (28.23)
 43 Termin, Anthony           15 TT-MA                1:49.98    1:50.08  
                  24.94       52.22 (27.28)     1:21.15 (28.93)     1:50.08 (28.93)
 44 McCormick, Stephen        15 Trident-MA           1:52.36    1:50.26  
                  25.23       53.08 (27.85)     1:21.91 (28.83)     1:50.26 (28.35)
 45 Alford, Matt              17 GRA-MA               1:54.32    1:50.54  
                  25.17       54.06 (28.89)     1:22.61 (28.55)     1:50.54 (27.93)
 45 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA              1:53.71    1:50.54  
                  25.78       54.43 (28.65)     1:23.26 (28.83)     1:50.54 (27.28)
 47 Qama, Eros                20 Wac-MR               1:54.10    1:50.67  
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)     1:22.00 (27.90)     1:50.67 (28.67)
 48 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               1:52.59    1:50.78  
                  25.68       53.79 (28.11)     1:21.86 (28.07)     1:50.78 (28.92)
 49 Ahern, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.66    1:50.89  
                  25.65       53.79 (28.14)     1:22.44 (28.65)     1:50.89 (28.45)
 50 Sagginario, Joseph        16 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:51.02  
                  25.32       53.06 (27.74)     1:22.76 (29.70)     1:51.02 (28.26)
 51 Ferenchak, Stefan         17 GCIT-MA              1:50.10    1:51.09  
                  25.42       53.38 (27.96)     1:22.22 (28.84)     1:51.09 (28.87)
 52 Smith, Matt               16 Jersey Storm-MA      1:50.71    1:51.55  
                  25.19       53.33 (28.14)     1:22.46 (29.13)     1:51.55 (29.09)
 53 McHugh, Brendan           15 GCIT-MA              1:53.62    1:51.66  
                  24.71       52.18 (27.47)     1:21.72 (29.54)     1:51.66 (29.94)
 54 Galloway, Matt            17 GCIT-MA              1:53.10    1:51.74  
                  25.00       52.77 (27.77)     1:21.91 (29.14)     1:51.74 (29.83)
 55 Paczesniak, Mitch         16 Umly-MA              1:53.35    1:51.76  
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)     1:23.23 (29.14)     1:51.76 (28.53)
 56 Bennett, Brian            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.15    1:51.82  
                  26.18       54.75 (28.57)     1:23.75 (29.00)     1:51.82 (28.07)
 57 Shoemaker, Kevin          15 Atac-MA              1:53.07    1:52.11  
                  25.56       53.53 (27.97)     1:23.08 (29.55)     1:52.11 (29.03)
 58 McFadden, Greg            18 GCIT-MA              1:53.89    1:52.29  
                  25.53       53.93 (28.40)     1:23.29 (29.36)     1:52.29 (29.00)
 59 Smith, Kendall            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.95    1:52.33  
                  26.10       54.81 (28.71)     1:23.98 (29.17)     1:52.33 (28.35)
 60 Rohrs, Eric               17 Middies-MR           1:52.40    1:52.48  
                  25.92       54.08 (28.16)     1:22.91 (28.83)     1:52.48 (29.57)
 61 Luchsinger, Ryan          16 TVSC-MR              1:55.62    1:52.58  
                  26.99       55.77 (28.78)     1:24.95 (29.18)     1:52.58 (27.63)
 62 Gordon, Billy             16 Umly-MA              1:53.61    1:52.66  
                  25.56       53.87 (28.31)     1:23.23 (29.36)     1:52.66 (29.43)
 63 Brown, David              15 SPIR-MA              1:55.72    1:52.70  
                  25.52       54.08 (28.56)     1:23.66 (29.58)     1:52.70 (29.04)
 64 Yelovich, Gregory         17 Umly-MA              1:53.84    1:52.79  
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)     1:23.76 (29.81)     1:52.79 (29.03)
 65 Sanderson, Brent          15 GRA-MA               1:54.64    1:52.98  
                  25.83       54.85 (29.02)     1:23.88 (29.03)     1:52.98 (29.10)
 66 Wilt, Zach                15 Trident-MA           1:55.25    1:52.99  
                  25.89       54.24 (28.35)     1:23.61 (29.37)     1:52.99 (29.38)
 67 Shelton, Brian            16 HCY-NJ               1:53.23    1:53.10  
                  25.93       54.26 (28.33)     1:23.64 (29.38)     1:53.10 (29.46)
 68 Pramer, Ryan              16 Zeus-CT              1:55.57    1:53.76  
                  26.62       55.76 (29.14)     1:24.95 (29.19)     1:53.76 (28.81)
 69 Walulik, Nick             16 HCY-NJ               1:49.16    1:53.77  
                  24.92       53.06 (28.14)     1:22.77 (29.71)     1:53.77 (31.00)
 70 Mormann, Nathaniel        16 Eagles-MD            1:49.39    1:54.10  
                  24.88       53.22 (28.34)     1:23.15 (29.93)     1:54.10 (30.95)
 71 Newton, David             15 Eagles-MD            1:51.84    1:54.24  
                  26.60       55.20 (28.60)     1:24.91 (29.71)     1:54.24 (29.33)
 72 Ovenden, Jay              17 Mercersburg-MA       1:46.13    1:54.56  
                  25.71       54.53 (28.82)     1:24.44 (29.91)     1:54.56 (30.12)
 73 Wey, Matt                 15 RY-NJ                1:52.43    1:54.98  
                  25.22       53.70 (28.48)     1:24.14 (30.44)     1:54.98 (30.84)
 74 Dittemore, Scott          16 Mercersburg-MA       1:53.10    1:54.99  
                  26.33       55.83 (29.50)     1:25.53 (29.70)     1:54.99 (29.46)
 75 Marrano, Ryan             15 Middies-MR           1:55.28    1:55.40  
                  26.08       55.25 (29.17)     1:24.79 (29.54)     1:55.40 (30.61)
 76 Sands, Brandon            17 Atac-MA              1:53.67    1:55.48  
                  25.71       54.64 (28.93)     1:25.02 (30.38)     1:55.48 (30.46)
 77 Carnes, Eddie             15 MB-NJ                1:50.97    1:55.87  
                  26.09       55.42 (29.33)     1:26.30 (30.88)     1:55.87 (29.57)
 78 Weinstein, Mike           15 Mercersburg-MA       1:55.23    1:56.20  
                  26.08       55.17 (29.09)     1:26.06 (30.89)     1:56.20 (30.14)
 79 Liulakis, Nicholas        16 RY-NJ                1:54.72    1:56.37  
                  26.99       56.32 (29.33)     1:26.48 (30.16)     1:56.37 (29.89)
 80 Rusinak, Derek            16 Wac-MR               1:55.79    1:56.65  
                  27.12       56.43 (29.31)     1:26.69 (30.26)     1:56.65 (29.96)
 81 Fischer, Ryan             15 RY-NJ                2:12.48L   1:57.11  
                  26.30       56.09 (29.79)     1:26.72 (30.63)     1:57.11 (30.39)
 82 Rataezyk, Brandt          16 Mercersburg-MA       1:53.98    1:57.14  
                  26.83       56.33 (29.50)     1:26.60 (30.27)     1:57.14 (30.54)
 83 Featherston, Jay          15 Zeus-CT              1:55.59    1:57.69  
                  26.87       56.25 (29.38)     1:26.19 (29.94)     1:57.69 (31.50)
 84 Ruvolo, Michael           15 Middies-MR           1:54.34    1:57.73  
                  26.06       55.11 (29.05)     1:26.74 (31.63)     1:57.73 (30.99)
 85 Gonzalez, Cliff           15 Middies-MR           1:53.69    1:58.59  
                  26.68       56.61 (29.93)     1:27.75 (31.14)     1:58.59 (30.84)
 86 Moore, Nick               19 Mercersburg-MA       1:55.61    1:59.80  
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)     1:29.01 (30.80)     1:59.80 (30.79)
 -- Arciszewski, Arthur       16 Atac-MA              1:50.41         DQ  
                  25.66       52.90 (27.24)     1:20.91 (28.01)          DQ (27.96)
 
Event 19  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.39     12/1999 A. Miller / Caa                              
 Meet Qualifying:  47.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Repke, Rachel             10 Umly-MA                35.82      35.49  
  2 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.95      35.82  
  3 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                37.74      36.55  
  4 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 HCY-NJ                 38.64      37.19  
  5 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            37.15      37.40  
  6 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA                 37.90      38.08  
  7 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA                 38.65      38.20  
  8 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA             38.41      38.78  
 
Event 19  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.39     12/1999 A. Miller / Caa                              
 Meet Qualifying:  47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Repke, Rachel             10 Umly-MA                38.17      35.82  
  2 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.57      36.95  
  3 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            37.87      37.15  
  4 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                38.00      37.74  
  5 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA                 38.57      37.90  
  6 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA             38.47      38.41  
  7 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 HCY-NJ                 43.14      38.64  
  8 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA                 38.89      38.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tonneslan, Elizabeth      10 RY-MA                  41.50      39.56  
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR            41.95      39.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra         9 TVSC-MR                41.84      40.08  
 12 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      40.23  
 13 Carney, Katie              9 EMAC-MA                42.77      41.79  
 14 McNichol, Maddie           9 GRA-MA                 42.78      41.84  
 15 Stewart, Tessa            10 York Y-MA              41.21      41.89  
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            44.93      41.97  
 17 Tanner, Natlie            10 Middies-MR             43.53      42.04  
 18 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA                 43.33      42.07  
 19 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR             41.84      42.32  
 20 Pedersen, Julia           10 GCIT-MA                43.60      42.43  
 21 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA             43.68      42.63  
 22 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                  47.09      42.66  
 23 McCorkel, Heather         10 Eagles-MD              42.22      43.04  
 24 Wolfe, Olivia             10 Trident-MA             44.63      43.13  
 25 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                  42.93      43.22  
 26 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA                44.84      43.43  
 27 Midgett, Lindsay          10 Trident-MA             45.44      43.53  
 28 Rock, Ann Marie           10 GRA-MA                 45.69      43.55  
 29 Osterhoudt, Madison       10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.28      43.57  
 30 Kotyla, Julia             10 GCIT-MA                42.99      43.68  
 31 Ramsland, Abigail         10 UNAT                   43.44      43.77  
 32 Henne, Meredith           10 GRA-MA                 45.53      43.89  
 33 Colby, Makenna            10 GRA-MA                 47.45      44.02  
 34 Gurdak, Victoria          10 Trident-MA             43.85      44.05  
 35 Marmo, Marisa             10 CSC-MR                 43.93      44.20  
 36 Hartigan, Colleen         10 Middies-MR             43.47      44.44  
 37 Warfel, Dana               9 Trident-MA             45.69      44.46  
 38 Wright, Kate              10 Trident-MA             44.60      44.49  
 39 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      44.54  
 40 Lindsley, Greta            9 Trident-MA             45.06      44.61  
 41 Tafuto, Vivi               8 Hershey-MA             43.41      44.62  
 41 Allen, Megan              10 GCIT-MA                46.30      44.62  
 43 McCool, Jordan             9 GRA-MA                 46.98      44.67  
 44 Smith, Michelle           10 GRA-MA                 47.06      44.81  
 45 Iobst, Taylor             10 EMAC-MA                45.30      44.82  
 46 Ryder, Devin              10 RY-NJ                  44.54      44.91  
 47 Lampe, Colleen            10 TVSC-MR                45.19      44.92  
 48 Jen, Sarah                10 Middies-MR             45.56      45.01  
 49 Thomas, Danielle           9 EMAC-MA                44.34      45.16  
 50 Sweeney, Samantha         10 York Y-MA              46.67      45.21  
 51 Medence, Kelly             9 Trident-MA             44.83      45.25  
 52 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     10 GRA-MA                 45.69      45.35  
 53 Liberto, Brooke           10 GCIT-MA                47.54      45.70  
 54 Voso, Dominique           10 SEA-MA                 44.08      45.79  
 55 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 43.96      45.81  
 56 Kontanis, Hanna            9 Trident-MA             47.63      45.84  
 57 Borisov, Katya             9 Big Cat-MA             45.40      46.09  
 58 Miesner, Kiera            10 RY-NJ                  47.78      46.36  
 59 Birky, Melinda             9 SPIR-MA                47.72      46.45  
 60 Horne, Emily              10 RY-NJ                  54.06L     46.46  
 61 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                  45.73      46.54  
 62 Shipman, Isabel           10 Middies-MR             47.29      46.68  
 63 Lane, Kristin             10 Middies-MR             53.62L     47.81  
 64 Miller, Katelyn           10 York Y-MA              46.81      48.30  
 65 Tom, Mei                  10 Middies-MR             45.70      48.90  
 -- Quinn, Kelly              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.73         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.85   12/9/2005 Micah Kiser, Eagles-MD                       
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD              37.79      35.85* 
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            38.97      38.35  
  3 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR            39.62      38.72  
  4 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA                 39.16      38.97  
  5 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA                38.84      39.63  
  6 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA                40.09      40.52  
  7 Repetti, Lukas             9 Middies-MR             40.72      40.58  
  8 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA                41.64      42.60  
 
Event 20  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.85   12/9/2005 Micah Kiser, Eagles-MD                       
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD              39.25      37.79  
  2 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA                39.89      38.84  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            38.80      38.97  
  4 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA                 40.79      39.16  
  5 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR            39.26      39.62  
  6 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA                41.03      40.09  
  7 Repetti, Lukas             9 Middies-MR             41.96      40.72  
  8 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA                43.02      41.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA                42.08      42.25  
 10 Brenneman, Jack           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.40      42.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA                42.28      42.67  
 12 McCrossan, Kyle           10 Team Delaware-MA       44.20      42.70  
 13 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.32      43.09  
 14 Larsen, David             10 EMAC-MA                44.27      43.28  
 15 Cather, William           10 Suburban-MA            43.14      43.47  
 16 Behnen, Louis             10 Middies-MR             45.81      43.81  
 17 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      43.84  
 18 Saito, William             9 Middies-MR             43.70      43.87  
 19 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA                42.13      43.91  
 20 Atkinson, Denny           10 Trident-MA             46.17      44.05  
 21 Gavin-Hanner, Coire        9 Umly-MA                45.00      44.14  
 22 Lantin, Matthew            9 Middies-MR             44.29      44.27  
 23 Stewart, Noah              8 York Y-MA              44.19      44.28  
 24 Apa, Sam                   9 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.82      44.29  
 25 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      44.47  
 26 Lott, Tarik                9 Eagles-MD              44.53      44.88  
 27 Lindsley, Cooper          10 Trident-MA             43.72      45.20  
 28 Yoo, Brenden               9 Umly-MA                44.86      45.24  
 29 Romano, Vincent            9 EMAC-MA                45.20      45.40  
 30 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA                 44.80      45.63  
 31 Mitchell, Ryan            10 SPIR-MA                46.00      45.68  
 32 Raab, Timothy              8 Hershey-MA             47.93      45.97  
 33 Roh, Jin                  10 RY-NJ                  46.41      46.72  
 34 Soong, Avery               9 Atac-MA                46.18      46.74  
 35 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      47.42  
 36 Rubenstein, Sam            9 Middies-MR             47.83      49.09  
 37 Maxian, Ondrej             9 SPIR-MA                48.04      49.19  
 38 Cataldi, John             10 SPIR-MA                45.37      49.46  
 
Event 21  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.46  12/14/2003 B. Folk / Tsc                                
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            31.54      31.67  
  2 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA                32.37      32.01  
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR                32.41      32.33  
  4 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA            33.10      32.57  
  5 Dougherty, Danielle       12 GCIT-MA                33.72      33.17  
  6 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA       34.79      33.80  
  7 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA                 34.48      34.10  
  8 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.53  
 
Event 21  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.46  12/14/2003 B. Folk / Tsc                                
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            32.65      31.54  
  2 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA                33.34      32.37  
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR                32.76      32.41  
  4 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA            33.15      33.10  
  5 Dougherty, Danielle       12 GCIT-MA                34.32      33.72  
  6 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      34.39  
  7 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA                 34.72      34.48  
  8 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA       33.84      34.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivieri, Maya            11 Middies-MR             37.04      34.81  
 10 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                   35.10      34.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      35.13  
 12 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD              34.72      35.20  
 13 Gaffey, Mikaila           11 CSC-MR                 35.47      35.40  
 14 Germer, Amanda            12 MSA-MA                 37.47      35.49  
 15 Corso, Kimberly           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      35.97  
 16 Lampe, Shannon            12 TVSC-MR                35.40      36.13  
 17 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA                 36.62      36.22  
 18 Foreman, Shannon          12 Team Delaware-MA       35.63      36.56  
 19 Miller, Aubrey            12 BYNS-MA                37.93      36.60  
 20 Brennan, Cassidy          12 TVSC-MR                36.40      37.33  
 21 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA                 37.94      37.41  
 22 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                  37.97      37.43  
 23 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.03      37.59  
 24 Romano, Alyssa            12 EMAC-MA                37.33      37.62  
 25 Reisfeld, Jennifer        11 Eagles-MD              36.81      37.90  
 26 Brew, Taylor              11 RY-MA                  37.35      38.19  
 27 Jacobs, Allison           12 York Y-MA              37.50      38.27  
 28 Fulenwider, Melissa       11 Middies-MR             37.35      38.38  
 29 White, Jacqueline         12 RY-NJ                  36.86      38.68  
 30 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR            37.63      38.71  
 
Event 22  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.87     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.12  
  2 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                  32.87      33.03  
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.77      33.51  
  4 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA             35.58      34.17  
  5 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA             34.17      34.51  
  6 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                  36.12      34.84  
  7 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 35.00      35.03  
  8 Emlet, Derek              12 GRA-MA                 35.77      35.61  
 
Event 22  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.87     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      32.60  
  2 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                  34.40      32.87  
  3 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      33.77  
  4 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA             34.57      34.17  
  5 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 36.37      35.00  
  6 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA             35.58      35.58  
  7 Emlet, Derek              12 GRA-MA                 36.25      35.77  
  8 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                  41.28L     36.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perley, Timmy             12 Middies-MR             36.96      36.15  
 10 Barker, TJ                12 Middies-MR             36.62      36.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA                37.20      36.44  
 12 Sovero, Andrew            11 Eagles-MD              35.61      36.59  
 13 Barbosa, Larry            12 Twisters-MR            42.16L     36.72  
 14 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA                35.86      36.74  
 15 Manion, Will              12 WAVE-MA                42.71L     37.23  
 16 Saito, Andrew             12 Middies-MR             37.35      37.59  
 -- Luminais, Matt            11 Umly-MA                35.52         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:23.98  12/16/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              2:35.59    2:33.07  
                  33.79     1:12.37 (38.58)     1:58.88 (46.51)     2:33.07 (34.19)
  2 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.08    2:38.88  
                  34.09     1:15.79 (41.70)     2:02.24 (46.45)     2:38.88 (36.64)
  3 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.79    2:39.32  
                  34.73     1:16.35 (41.62)     2:03.97 (47.62)     2:39.32 (35.35)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               2:42.18    2:39.91  
                  35.89     1:18.91 (43.02)     2:06.48 (47.57)     2:39.91 (33.43)
  5 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.03    2:41.56  
                  34.97     1:16.14 (41.17)     2:05.88 (49.74)     2:41.56 (35.68)
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR          2:41.49    2:41.95  
                  36.19     1:17.89 (41.70)     2:05.03 (47.14)     2:41.95 (36.92)
  7 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.88    2:42.16  
                  37.83     1:18.17 (40.34)     2:05.50 (47.33)     2:42.16 (36.66)
  8 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           2:43.23    2:42.44  
                  34.16     1:16.58 (42.42)     2:07.16 (50.58)     2:42.44 (35.28)
 
Event 23  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:23.98  12/16/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              2:39.09    2:35.59  
                  33.10     1:12.41 (39.31)     1:58.74 (46.33)     2:35.59 (36.85)
  2 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.93    2:37.08  
                  33.46     1:15.06 (41.60)     2:00.65 (45.59)     2:37.08 (36.43)
  3 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.18    2:39.79  
                  33.75     1:14.73 (40.98)     2:03.41 (48.68)     2:39.79 (36.38)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR          3:14.97L   2:41.49  
                  37.49     1:17.94 (40.45)     2:03.41 (45.47)     2:41.49 (38.08)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               2:47.81    2:42.18  
                  36.33     1:18.64 (42.31)     2:08.22 (49.58)     2:42.18 (33.96)
  6 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:19.87L   2:43.03  
                  35.18     1:17.33 (42.15)     2:06.35 (49.02)     2:43.03 (36.68)
  7 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           2:48.79    2:43.23  
                  34.99     1:16.57 (41.58)     2:08.62 (52.05)     2:43.23 (34.61)
  8 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.19    2:43.88  
                  36.62     1:19.34 (42.72)     2:06.15 (46.81)     2:43.88 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA               2:52.03    2:44.39  
                  36.99     1:19.90 (42.91)     2:07.79 (47.89)     2:44.39 (36.60)
 10 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD            2:47.94    2:44.45  
                  34.88     1:17.05 (42.17)     2:07.70 (50.65)     2:44.45 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.97    2:44.79  
                  36.70     1:19.71 (43.01)     2:07.35 (47.64)     2:44.79 (37.44)
 12 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA              2:47.97    2:45.19  
                  36.82     1:19.30 (42.48)     2:10.64 (51.34)     2:45.19 (34.55)
 13 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA              2:46.44    2:45.55  
                  34.76     1:18.29 (43.53)     2:08.34 (50.05)     2:45.55 (37.21)
 14 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA              2:50.03    2:47.31  
                  36.80     1:19.46 (42.66)     2:09.16 (49.70)     2:47.31 (38.15)
 15 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA           2:52.00    2:49.87  
                  37.55     1:18.12 (40.57)     2:08.83 (50.71)     2:49.87 (41.04)
 16 Ramsland, Abigail         10 UNAT                 2:52.70    2:50.96  
                  39.11     1:21.62 (42.51)     2:14.28 (52.66)     2:50.96 (36.68)
 17 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR           2:54.00    2:51.58  
                  38.70     1:21.88 (43.18)     2:12.14 (50.26)     2:51.58 (39.44)
 18 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR           3:20.43L   2:56.55  
                  37.94     1:23.82 (45.88)     2:16.83 (53.01)     2:56.55 (39.72)
 
Event 24  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.77  12/13/2002 B. Offutt / Gtac                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               2:40.58    2:38.50  
                  33.76     1:14.05 (40.29)     2:02.69 (48.64)     2:38.50 (35.81)
  2 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               2:42.50    2:41.61  
                  37.42     1:16.09 (38.67)     2:06.99 (50.90)     2:41.61 (34.62)
  3 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              2:41.22    2:42.21  
                  37.48     1:20.12 (42.64)     2:07.91 (47.79)     2:42.21 (34.30)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           2:45.59    2:42.91  
                  37.15     1:20.52 (43.37)     2:09.74 (49.22)     2:42.91 (33.17)
  5 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:48.12    2:46.28  
                  37.44     1:18.47 (41.03)     2:09.23 (50.76)     2:46.28 (37.05)
  6 McCrossan, Kyle           10 Team Delaware-MA     2:50.34    2:48.92  
                  37.31     1:18.57 (41.26)     2:10.48 (51.91)     2:48.92 (38.44)
  7 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR           2:51.47    2:50.52  
                  38.33     1:19.52 (41.19)     2:12.18 (52.66)     2:50.52 (38.34)
  8 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA              2:50.25    3:08.91  
                  42.83     1:31.93 (49.10)     2:25.81 (53.88)     3:08.91 (43.10)
 
Event 24  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.77  12/13/2002 B. Offutt / Gtac                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               2:46.33    2:40.58  
                  35.06     1:15.96 (40.90)     2:04.76 (48.80)     2:40.58 (35.82)
  2 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              2:55.03    2:41.22  
                  36.23     1:18.39 (42.16)     2:06.04 (47.65)     2:41.22 (35.18)
  3 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               3:12.41L   2:42.50  
                  38.76     1:16.73 (37.97)     2:07.91 (51.18)     2:42.50 (34.59)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           2:44.66    2:45.59  
                  37.92     1:21.28 (43.36)     2:11.37 (50.09)     2:45.59 (34.22)
  5 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              3:16.16L   2:48.12  
                  39.47     1:20.56 (41.09)     2:11.86 (51.30)     2:48.12 (36.26)
  6 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA              2:51.69    2:50.25  
                  39.62     1:23.37 (43.75)     2:12.39 (49.02)     2:50.25 (37.86)
  7 McCrossan, Kyle           10 Team Delaware-MA     2:54.21    2:50.34  
                  37.55     1:18.83 (41.28)     2:13.16 (54.33)     2:50.34 (37.18)
  8 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR           2:54.04    2:51.47  
                  38.46     1:20.02 (41.56)     2:12.58 (52.56)     2:51.47 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Spencer          10 RY-NJ                3:17.89L   2:53.70  
                  39.36     1:26.85 (47.49)     2:16.07 (49.22)     2:53.70 (37.63)
 10 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              2:47.25    2:53.90  
                  39.42     1:23.16 (43.74)     2:14.80 (51.64)     2:53.90 (39.10)
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:12.49                                                        
        Meet: * 2:10.71  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
Travel Award: $ 2:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              2:17.60    2:13.90  
                  30.27     1:06.00 (35.73)     1:42.85 (36.85)     2:13.90 (31.05)
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          2:15.75    2:14.32  
                  30.68     1:06.08 (35.40)     1:43.40 (37.32)     2:14.32 (30.92)
  3 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA               2:21.35    2:20.35  
                  30.17     1:07.00 (36.83)     1:49.91 (42.91)     2:20.35 (30.44)
  4 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              2:20.28    2:20.93  
                  29.91     1:06.03 (36.12)     1:45.83 (39.80)     2:20.93 (35.10)
  5 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD            2:24.31    2:23.09  
                  30.12     1:07.20 (37.08)     1:50.02 (42.82)     2:23.09 (33.07)
  6 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              2:22.31    2:23.62  
                  30.76     1:06.44 (35.68)     1:50.96 (44.52)     2:23.62 (32.66)
  7 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 2:23.81    2:23.71  
                  31.05     1:07.92 (36.87)     1:49.11 (41.19)     2:23.71 (34.60)
 -- Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA              2:24.37         DQ  
                  31.86     1:07.00 (35.14)     1:52.33 (45.33)          DQ (32.96)
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 2:12.49                                                        
        Meet: * 2:10.71  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
Travel Award: $ 2:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          2:19.13    2:15.75  
                  31.51     1:06.86 (35.35)     1:43.73 (36.87)     2:15.75 (32.02)
  2 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              2:16.74    2:17.60  
                  30.58     1:06.12 (35.54)     1:44.28 (38.16)     2:17.60 (33.32)
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              2:22.44    2:20.28  
                  30.31     1:05.21 (34.90)     1:45.87 (40.66)     2:20.28 (34.41)
  4 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA               2:22.98    2:21.35  
                  29.08     1:05.51 (36.43)     1:49.59 (44.08)     2:21.35 (31.76)
  5 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              2:21.22    2:22.31  
                  30.12     1:06.00 (35.88)     1:49.97 (43.97)     2:22.31 (32.34)
  6 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 2:23.32    2:23.81  
                  31.52     1:08.03 (36.51)     1:49.37 (41.34)     2:23.81 (34.44)
  7 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD            2:27.28    2:24.31  
                  30.75     1:08.90 (38.15)     1:51.34 (42.44)     2:24.31 (32.97)
  8 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA              2:26.66    2:24.37  
                  31.56     1:06.84 (35.28)     1:51.77 (44.93)     2:24.37 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.87    2:24.69  
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)     1:51.57 (42.12)     2:24.69 (33.12)
 10 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA              2:27.00    2:24.91  
                  31.06     1:06.60 (35.54)     1:51.61 (45.01)     2:24.91 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA               2:25.56    2:24.96  
                  33.18     1:10.34 (37.16)     1:52.02 (41.68)     2:24.96 (32.94)
 12 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:26.23  
                  33.88     1:09.01 (35.13)     1:51.12 (42.11)     2:26.23 (35.11)
 13 Nguyen, Stephanie         12 RY-NJ                2:31.54    2:26.38  
                  32.01     1:09.69 (37.68)     1:53.48 (43.79)     2:26.38 (32.90)
 14 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA               2:28.90    2:26.97  
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:51.55 (42.98)     2:26.97 (35.42)
 15 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA               2:28.71    2:28.23  
                  32.65     1:08.28 (35.63)     1:53.92 (45.64)     2:28.23 (34.31)
 16 Morris, Camryne           11 Big Cat-MA           2:29.66    2:28.58  
                  31.92     1:09.29 (37.37)     1:55.06 (45.77)     2:28.58 (33.52)
 17 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA            2:30.21    2:29.41  
                  32.24     1:10.39 (38.15)     1:55.66 (45.27)     2:29.41 (33.75)
 18 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.59    2:29.59  
                  33.19     1:12.78 (39.59)     1:53.86 (41.08)     2:29.59 (35.73)
 19 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA     2:30.27    2:30.94  
                  33.53     1:12.04 (38.51)     1:57.84 (45.80)     2:30.94 (33.10)
 20 Brennan, Cassidy          12 TVSC-MR              2:27.79    2:31.09  
                  32.96     1:12.19 (39.23)     1:58.06 (45.87)     2:31.09 (33.03)
 21 Howard, Alicia            12 Team Delaware-MA     2:50.83L   2:31.25  
                  34.51     1:11.01 (36.50)     1:56.49 (45.48)     2:31.25 (34.76)
 22 Mulcahy, Shannon          12 York Y-MA            2:31.16    2:31.56  
                  31.71     1:12.91 (41.20)     1:57.69 (44.78)     2:31.56 (33.87)
 23 Bailey, Lauren            12 Middies-MR           2:31.45    2:33.73  
                  31.93     1:12.05 (40.12)     1:58.68 (46.63)     2:33.73 (35.05)
 24 Kelemen, Anna             11 Trident-MA           2:31.97    2:34.14  
                  32.70     1:11.18 (38.48)     1:58.10 (46.92)     2:34.14 (36.04)
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:59.79                                                        
        Meet: * 2:08.08     12/1998 S. Chmapagne / Dbsc                        
Travel Award: $ 1:55.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.56    2:20.14  
                  28.97     1:04.59 (35.62)     1:48.02 (43.43)     2:20.14 (32.12)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.24    2:21.19  
                  30.85     1:08.54 (37.69)     1:48.99 (40.45)     2:21.19 (32.20)
  3 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           2:24.87    2:23.55  
                  30.89     1:08.35 (37.46)     1:53.96 (45.61)     2:23.55 (29.59)
  4 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                2:27.17    2:23.69  
                  32.57     1:09.07 (36.50)     1:51.03 (41.96)     2:23.69 (32.66)
  5 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA              2:26.64    2:24.46  
                  31.29     1:07.81 (36.52)     1:51.40 (43.59)     2:24.46 (33.06)
  6 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:26.27  
                  33.30     1:12.21 (38.91)     1:54.58 (42.37)     2:26.27 (31.69)
  7 Sovero, Andrew            11 Eagles-MD            2:32.93    2:27.65  
                  32.64     1:09.74 (37.10)     1:53.71 (43.97)     2:27.65 (33.94)
  8 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA              2:33.38    2:29.96  
                  31.66     1:12.05 (40.39)     1:56.17 (44.12)     2:29.96 (33.79)
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:59.79                                                        
        Meet: * 2:08.08     12/1998 S. Chmapagne / Dbsc                        
Travel Award: $ 1:55.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.49    2:18.24  
                  30.35     1:07.53 (37.18)     1:47.65 (40.12)     2:18.24 (30.59)
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:18.56  
                  29.27     1:04.86 (35.59)     1:48.63 (43.77)     2:18.56 (29.93)
  3 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           2:21.97    2:24.87  
                  29.63     1:05.38 (35.75)     1:53.80 (48.42)     2:24.87 (31.07)
  4 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA              2:28.61    2:26.64  
                  31.82     1:09.16 (37.34)     1:52.97 (43.81)     2:26.64 (33.67)
  5 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                2:45.78L   2:27.17  
                  34.12     1:11.27 (37.15)     1:53.88 (42.61)     2:27.17 (33.29)
  6 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.10    2:28.67  
                  33.43     1:13.94 (40.51)     1:55.56 (41.62)     2:28.67 (33.11)
  7 Sovero, Andrew            11 Eagles-MD            2:25.21    2:32.93  
                  32.18     1:10.80 (38.62)     1:57.71 (46.91)     2:32.93 (35.22)
  8 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA              2:27.33    2:33.38  
                  33.18     1:13.71 (40.53)     1:58.60 (44.89)     2:33.38 (34.78)
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:21.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:39.99                                                        
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:21.35  12/13/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 4:32.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           4:32.51    4:28.62$ 
                  28.30     1:01.19 (32.89)     1:35.13 (33.94)     2:09.33 (34.20)
        2:47.33 (38.00)     3:26.37 (39.04)     3:58.08 (31.71)     4:28.62 (30.54)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              4:36.35    4:33.70! 
                  28.77     1:02.29 (33.52)     1:38.35 (36.06)     2:13.51 (35.16)
        2:52.83 (39.32)     3:32.92 (40.09)     4:03.92 (31.00)     4:33.70 (29.78)
  3 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:44.10    4:38.80! 
                  29.33     1:03.44 (34.11)     1:38.97 (35.53)     2:13.49 (34.52)
        2:53.09 (39.60)     3:33.76 (40.67)     4:06.92 (33.16)     4:38.80 (31.88)
  4 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               4:39.19    4:39.78! 
                  30.05     1:03.66 (33.61)     1:39.63 (35.97)     2:15.51 (35.88)
        2:55.57 (40.06)     3:35.49 (39.92)     4:08.52 (33.03)     4:39.78 (31.26)
  5 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              4:38.96    4:43.08  
                  28.87     1:01.27 (32.40)     1:36.76 (35.49)     2:12.17 (35.41)
        2:54.64 (42.47)     3:38.98 (44.34)     4:11.08 (32.10)     4:43.08 (32.00)
  6 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              4:48.11    4:44.54  
                  29.62     1:05.74 (36.12)     1:40.33 (34.59)     2:15.75 (35.42)
        2:58.73 (42.98)     3:41.45 (42.72)     4:13.66 (32.21)     4:44.54 (30.88)
  7 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              4:45.98    4:45.17  
                  31.22     1:06.41 (35.19)     1:43.74 (37.33)     2:20.07 (36.33)
        3:01.13 (41.06)     3:42.40 (41.27)     4:14.61 (32.21)     4:45.17 (30.56)
  8 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              4:45.50    4:45.19  
                  31.32     1:06.67 (35.35)     1:43.50 (36.83)     2:19.70 (36.20)
        3:01.89 (42.19)     3:43.57 (41.68)     4:14.79 (31.22)     4:45.19 (30.40)
B - Final
  9 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           4:53.74    4:44.62  
                  29.95     1:04.45 (34.50)     1:39.90 (35.45)     2:15.01 (35.11)
        2:58.35 (43.34)     3:42.07 (43.72)     4:14.19 (32.12)     4:44.62 (30.43)
 10 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              4:48.67    4:45.60  
                  30.85     1:06.16 (35.31)     1:42.06 (35.90)     2:17.72 (35.66)
        3:00.33 (42.61)     3:43.52 (43.19)     4:15.21 (31.69)     4:45.60 (30.39)
 11 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA              4:50.43    4:47.33  
                  29.78     1:04.45 (34.67)     1:40.94 (36.49)     2:17.02 (36.08)
        3:00.60 (43.58)     3:43.44 (42.84)     4:15.62 (32.18)     4:47.33 (31.71)
 12 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      4:51.63    4:48.47  
                  30.51     1:06.45 (35.94)     1:43.01 (36.56)     2:19.09 (36.08)
        3:01.11 (42.02)     3:43.28 (42.17)     4:16.42 (33.14)     4:48.47 (32.05)
 13 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           4:52.30    4:49.13  
                  30.28     1:05.38 (35.10)     1:42.58 (37.20)     2:19.56 (36.98)
        3:01.75 (42.19)     3:44.10 (42.35)     4:17.28 (33.18)     4:49.13 (31.85)
 14 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              4:51.95    4:49.50  
                  29.69     1:04.69 (35.00)     1:42.87 (38.18)     2:20.35 (37.48)
        3:00.17 (39.82)     3:41.33 (41.16)     4:16.00 (34.67)     4:49.50 (33.50)
 15 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR           4:53.13    4:50.47  
                  30.83     1:06.66 (35.83)     1:42.43 (35.77)     2:18.24 (35.81)
        3:00.96 (42.72)     3:45.52 (44.56)     4:18.61 (33.09)     4:50.47 (31.86)
 -- Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA              4:51.95         DQ  
                  30.19     1:05.00 (34.81)     1:40.98 (35.98)     2:17.20 (36.22)
        3:00.37 (43.17)     3:43.49 (43.12)     4:14.85 (31.36)          DQ (30.29)
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:21.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:39.99                                                        
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:21.35  12/13/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 4:32.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           4:30.67    4:32.51! 
                  28.81     1:01.73 (32.92)     1:36.62 (34.89)     2:11.30 (34.68)
        2:49.04 (37.74)     3:28.41 (39.37)     4:01.25 (32.84)     4:32.51 (31.26)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              4:34.58    4:36.35! 
                  29.26     1:02.59 (33.33)     1:38.93 (36.34)     2:14.15 (35.22)
        2:53.95 (39.80)     3:34.62 (40.67)     4:06.02 (31.40)     4:36.35 (30.33)
  3 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              4:44.44    4:38.96! 
                  29.41     1:02.37 (32.96)     1:37.89 (35.52)     2:12.12 (34.23)
        2:53.82 (41.70)     3:36.48 (42.66)     4:07.63 (31.15)     4:38.96 (31.33)
  4 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               4:41.78    4:39.19! 
                  29.77     1:03.04 (33.27)     1:37.99 (34.95)     2:13.26 (35.27)
        2:53.05 (39.79)     3:34.09 (41.04)     4:07.64 (33.55)     4:39.19 (31.55)
  5 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:40.25    4:44.10  
                  29.77     1:04.13 (34.36)     1:40.79 (36.66)     2:15.98 (35.19)
        2:55.89 (39.91)     3:36.31 (40.42)     4:10.85 (34.54)     4:44.10 (33.25)
  6 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              4:52.61    4:45.50  
                  30.75     1:06.57 (35.82)     1:43.23 (36.66)     2:18.77 (35.54)
        3:00.79 (42.02)     3:42.67 (41.88)     4:14.60 (31.93)     4:45.50 (30.90)
  7 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              4:46.32    4:45.98  
                  30.96     1:06.52 (35.56)     1:43.86 (37.34)     2:19.87 (36.01)
        3:00.53 (40.66)     3:41.61 (41.08)     4:14.35 (32.74)     4:45.98 (31.63)
  8 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              4:43.85    4:48.11  
                  31.12     1:07.55 (36.43)     1:43.42 (35.87)     2:19.17 (35.75)
        3:01.29 (42.12)     3:43.93 (42.64)     4:16.75 (32.82)     4:48.11 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              4:57.04    4:48.67  
                  31.22     1:07.14 (35.92)     1:42.56 (35.42)     2:17.11 (34.55)
        3:01.47 (44.36)     3:44.65 (43.18)     4:17.49 (32.84)     4:48.67 (31.18)
 10 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA              4:52.63    4:50.43  
                  30.46     1:05.20 (34.74)     1:42.87 (37.67)     2:19.57 (36.70)
        3:02.56 (42.99)     3:44.95 (42.39)     4:18.00 (33.05)     4:50.43 (32.43)
 11 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      4:57.32    4:51.63  
                  31.22     1:06.90 (35.68)     1:44.04 (37.14)     2:20.15 (36.11)
        3:03.00 (42.85)     3:45.46 (42.46)     4:18.84 (33.38)     4:51.63 (32.79)
 12 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              4:47.78    4:51.95  
                  31.25     1:07.65 (36.40)     1:45.63 (37.98)     2:22.98 (37.35)
        3:02.99 (40.01)     3:43.79 (40.80)     4:18.64 (34.85)     4:51.95 (33.31)
 12 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA              4:50.12    4:51.95  
                  30.81     1:05.88 (35.07)     1:42.27 (36.39)     2:19.27 (37.00)
        3:03.17 (43.90)     3:47.34 (44.17)     4:20.18 (32.84)     4:51.95 (31.77)
 14 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           4:51.55    4:52.30  
                  30.26     1:05.48 (35.22)     1:43.01 (37.53)     2:19.86 (36.85)
        3:03.19 (43.33)     3:46.84 (43.65)     4:20.40 (33.56)     4:52.30 (31.90)
 15 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR           4:55.75    4:53.13  
                  31.06     1:07.74 (36.68)     1:44.10 (36.36)     2:21.10 (37.00)
        3:04.37 (43.27)     3:49.06 (44.69)     4:21.62 (32.56)     4:53.13 (31.51)
 16 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           4:46.12    4:53.74  
                  30.60     1:05.82 (35.22)     1:42.22 (36.40)     2:17.91 (35.69)
        3:02.35 (44.44)     3:47.87 (45.52)     4:21.22 (33.35)     4:53.74 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       13 SPIR-MA              4:56.42    4:55.30  
                  31.48     1:07.85 (36.37)     1:46.58 (38.73)     2:23.82 (37.24)
        3:06.34 (42.52)     3:48.67 (42.33)     4:22.57 (33.90)     4:55.30 (32.73)
 18 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                4:53.04    4:57.31  
                  30.21     1:04.97 (34.76)     1:44.22 (39.25)     2:21.83 (37.61)
        3:05.60 (43.77)     3:49.43 (43.83)     4:23.85 (34.42)     4:57.31 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR           4:58.25    4:57.33  
                  31.15     1:06.83 (35.68)     1:45.41 (38.58)     2:23.45 (38.04)
        3:06.97 (43.52)     3:51.54 (44.57)     4:24.66 (33.12)     4:57.33 (32.67)
 20 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR           4:54.50    4:58.16  
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)     1:44.56 (39.36)     2:22.82 (38.26)
        3:05.99 (43.17)     3:50.03 (44.04)     4:24.61 (34.58)     4:58.16 (33.55)
 21 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              4:56.45    4:58.33  
                  30.75     1:07.65 (36.90)     1:45.50 (37.85)     2:22.61 (37.11)
        3:06.12 (43.51)     3:49.52 (43.40)     4:24.00 (34.48)     4:58.33 (34.33)
 22 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:58.01    4:58.58  
                  32.65     1:10.60 (37.95)     1:48.73 (38.13)     2:26.39 (37.66)
        3:10.11 (43.72)     3:54.84 (44.73)     4:27.16 (32.32)     4:58.58 (31.42)
 23 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:55.13    4:58.86  
                  30.19     1:04.89 (34.70)     1:43.22 (38.33)     2:20.50 (37.28)
        3:04.18 (43.68)     3:50.24 (46.06)     4:24.73 (34.49)     4:58.86 (34.13)
 24 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              5:05.47    4:59.00  
                  32.18     1:09.76 (37.58)     1:47.25 (37.49)     2:24.45 (37.20)
        3:08.72 (44.27)     3:52.98 (44.26)     4:26.27 (33.29)     4:59.00 (32.73)
 25 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA              5:08.55    5:00.23  
                  31.08     1:07.58 (36.50)     1:45.77 (38.19)     2:23.16 (37.39)
        3:08.30 (45.14)     3:53.54 (45.24)     4:27.91 (34.37)     5:00.23 (32.32)
 26 McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA              5:04.61    5:00.45  
                  30.94     1:06.45 (35.51)     1:44.41 (37.96)     2:21.84 (37.43)
        3:07.70 (45.86)     3:53.55 (45.85)     4:27.73 (34.18)     5:00.45 (32.72)
 27 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           4:47.69    5:00.58  
                  30.08     1:05.70 (35.62)     1:44.16 (38.46)     2:21.61 (37.45)
        3:06.65 (45.04)     3:51.50 (44.85)     4:26.42 (34.92)     5:00.58 (34.16)
 28 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR              5:07.99    5:01.34  
                  31.62     1:10.74 (39.12)     1:49.71 (38.97)     2:27.30 (37.59)
        3:09.52 (42.22)     3:52.29 (42.77)     4:27.34 (35.05)     5:01.34 (34.00)
 29 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              4:56.31    5:01.87  
                  30.92     1:07.06 (36.14)     1:44.18 (37.12)     2:21.38 (37.20)
        3:06.74 (45.36)     3:53.34 (46.60)     4:27.59 (34.25)     5:01.87 (34.28)
 30 LeBlanc, Natalie          13 Zeus-CT              5:05.32    5:03.06  
                  32.05     1:10.39 (38.34)     1:48.46 (38.07)     2:26.06 (37.60)
        3:10.74 (44.68)     3:55.42 (44.68)     4:29.44 (34.02)     5:03.06 (33.62)
 31 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.70    5:05.19  
                  33.28     1:14.54 (41.26)     1:53.51 (38.97)     2:31.72 (38.21)
        3:14.44 (42.72)     3:57.15 (42.71)     4:32.03 (34.88)     5:05.19 (33.16)
 32 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           5:07.90    5:06.00  
                  31.41     1:11.59 (40.18)     1:48.61 (37.02)     2:25.29 (36.68)
        3:10.03 (44.74)     3:54.86 (44.83)     4:30.42 (35.56)     5:06.00 (35.58)
 33 Carballeira, Kaitlyn      13 TVSC-MR              5:12.18    5:06.63  
                  33.01     1:11.25 (38.24)     1:49.94 (38.69)     2:28.21 (38.27)
        3:13.19 (44.98)     3:58.26 (45.07)     4:33.43 (35.17)     5:06.63 (33.20)
 34 Schuster, Anna            13 Eagles-MD            5:03.94    5:06.77  
                  31.44     1:09.89 (38.45)     1:50.03 (40.14)     2:29.33 (39.30)
        3:13.10 (43.77)     3:58.00 (44.90)     4:33.67 (35.67)     5:06.77 (33.10)
 35 Fulenwider, Allison       13 Middies-MR           5:14.10    5:06.88  
                  33.20     1:11.31 (38.11)     1:51.56 (40.25)     2:31.40 (39.84)
        3:13.89 (42.49)     3:57.17 (43.28)     4:32.59 (35.42)     5:06.88 (34.29)
 36 Witham, Shelby            14 Jersey Storm-MA      5:14.70    5:08.25  
                  32.49     1:09.71 (37.22)     1:50.44 (40.73)     2:29.27 (38.83)
        3:13.15 (43.88)     3:56.87 (43.72)     4:33.79 (36.92)     5:08.25 (34.46)
 37 Lord, Nicole              14 Suburban-MA          5:13.87    5:08.53  
                  33.95     1:13.77 (39.82)     1:54.62 (40.85)     2:34.98 (40.36)
        3:17.30 (42.32)     4:00.23 (42.93)     4:35.53 (35.30)     5:08.53 (33.00)
 38 Wood, Catherine           14 GCIT-MA              5:04.26    5:08.84  
                  32.74     1:10.91 (38.17)     1:50.35 (39.44)     2:29.78 (39.43)
        3:15.85 (46.07)     4:00.49 (44.64)     4:34.49 (34.00)     5:08.84 (34.35)
 39 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.68    5:08.87  
                  32.84     1:10.86 (38.02)     1:52.56 (41.70)     2:31.24 (38.68)
        3:15.50 (44.26)     4:01.35 (45.85)     4:35.96 (34.61)     5:08.87 (32.91)
 40 McNichol, Kacie           13 GRA-MA               5:10.82    5:09.76  
                  32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)     1:49.93 (38.51)     2:30.27 (40.34)
        3:14.15 (43.88)     3:59.51 (45.36)     4:35.52 (36.01)     5:09.76 (34.24)
 41 Rechsteiner, Katherine    13 Team Delaware-MA     5:12.31    5:09.82  
                  34.42     1:14.10 (39.68)     1:54.40 (40.30)     2:33.56 (39.16)
        3:14.17 (40.61)     3:56.77 (42.60)     4:33.93 (37.16)     5:09.82 (35.89)
 42 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR           5:15.91    5:10.43  
                  33.30     1:11.90 (38.60)     1:50.80 (38.90)     2:28.73 (37.93)
        3:14.39 (45.66)     4:01.37 (46.98)     4:36.32 (34.95)     5:10.43 (34.11)
 43 Tecce, Lauren             13 MSA-MA               5:07.55    5:11.53  
                  34.02     1:15.72 (41.70)     1:53.86 (38.14)     2:32.89 (39.03)
        3:19.09 (46.20)     4:06.06 (46.97)     4:38.35 (32.29)     5:11.53 (33.18)
 44 Ginsberg, Ariel           13 Middies-MR           5:15.59    5:12.24  
                  33.47     1:11.00 (37.53)     1:51.25 (40.25)     2:31.33 (40.08)
        3:17.43 (46.10)     4:04.70 (47.27)     4:39.32 (34.62)     5:12.24 (32.92)
 45 Voso, Keanna              13 SEA-MA               5:13.96    5:13.32  
                  32.81     1:11.34 (38.53)     1:49.73 (38.39)     2:27.43 (37.70)
        3:15.08 (47.65)     4:03.00 (47.92)     4:38.27 (35.27)     5:13.32 (35.05)
 46 Browne, Rebecca           14 Middies-MR           5:14.79    5:13.96  
                  31.40     1:09.92 (38.52)     1:50.58 (40.66)     2:30.72 (40.14)
        3:16.59 (45.87)     4:03.37 (46.78)     4:39.23 (35.86)     5:13.96 (34.73)
 47 D'Arcy, Maggie            13 Middies-MR           5:13.72    5:13.97  
                  32.58     1:10.18 (37.60)     1:51.05 (40.87)     2:31.60 (40.55)
        3:16.90 (45.30)     4:03.36 (46.46)     4:39.17 (35.81)     5:13.97 (34.80)
 48 Gavin-Hanner, Gabriella   14 Umly-MA              5:15.78    5:14.13  
                  33.08     1:12.01 (38.93)     1:51.80 (39.79)     2:30.35 (38.55)
        3:18.41 (48.06)     4:06.63 (48.22)     4:41.39 (34.76)     5:14.13 (32.74)
 49 Reisfeld, Erin            14 Eagles-MD            5:18.30    5:17.50  
                  32.96     1:12.66 (39.70)     1:54.43 (41.77)     2:35.79 (41.36)
        3:20.67 (44.88)     4:05.77 (45.10)     4:41.82 (36.05)     5:17.50 (35.68)
 50 Flora, Becky              14 Eagles-MD            5:06.83    5:17.90  
                  33.58     1:15.80 (42.22)     1:53.77 (37.97)     2:32.12 (38.35)
        3:19.38 (47.26)     4:08.85 (49.47)     4:44.00 (35.15)     5:17.90 (33.90)
 51 Parmiter, Lindsey         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.65    5:22.17  
                  33.32     1:12.15 (38.83)     1:53.22 (41.07)     2:34.88 (41.66)
        3:20.51 (45.63)     4:06.68 (46.17)     4:44.96 (38.28)     5:22.17 (37.21)
 52 Gibson, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               5:15.87    5:32.40  
                  34.15     1:16.28 (42.13)     1:59.75 (43.47)     2:42.22 (42.47)
        3:29.52 (47.30)     4:17.31 (47.79)     4:55.37 (38.06)     5:32.40 (37.03)
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:56.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:15.09                                                        
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 4:08.55  12/15/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
Travel Award: $ 4:07.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              4:13.82    4:10.78! 
                  25.82       55.41 (29.59)     1:26.69 (31.28)     1:57.03 (30.34)
        2:34.73 (37.70)     3:13.15 (38.42)     3:42.57 (29.42)     4:10.78 (28.21)
  2 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              4:30.91    4:27.10  
                  28.67     1:01.53 (32.86)     1:35.49 (33.96)     2:08.24 (32.75)
        2:47.05 (38.81)     3:26.90 (39.85)     3:57.92 (31.02)     4:27.10 (29.18)
  3 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               4:33.16    4:27.90  
                  28.74     1:02.21 (33.47)     1:34.71 (32.50)     2:06.70 (31.99)
        2:46.33 (39.63)     3:27.40 (41.07)     3:58.30 (30.90)     4:27.90 (29.60)
  4 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              4:37.29    4:31.31  
                  28.24     1:00.91 (32.67)     1:36.03 (35.12)     2:10.45 (34.42)
        2:50.00 (39.55)     3:29.58 (39.58)     4:01.00 (31.42)     4:31.31 (30.31)
  5 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          4:36.46    4:33.43  
                  28.42     1:01.65 (33.23)     1:37.85 (36.20)     2:13.35 (35.50)
        2:51.61 (38.26)     3:29.90 (38.29)     4:02.30 (32.40)     4:33.43 (31.13)
  6 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              4:35.61    4:35.20  
                  28.06     1:00.86 (32.80)     1:37.38 (36.52)     2:12.47 (35.09)
        2:53.46 (40.99)     3:34.49 (41.03)     4:05.10 (30.61)     4:35.20 (30.10)
  7 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR           4:38.76    4:37.00  
                  28.93     1:02.57 (33.64)     1:38.24 (35.67)     2:13.54 (35.30)
        2:53.53 (39.99)     3:34.80 (41.27)     4:06.37 (31.57)     4:37.00 (30.63)
  8 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               4:38.89    4:37.17  
                  29.73     1:04.11 (34.38)     1:37.23 (33.12)     2:10.58 (33.35)
        2:52.71 (42.13)     3:34.27 (41.56)     4:06.09 (31.82)     4:37.17 (31.08)
B - Final
  9 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               4:42.78    4:35.69  
                  30.21     1:06.22 (36.01)     1:40.54 (34.32)     2:14.19 (33.65)
        2:55.05 (40.86)     3:35.89 (40.84)     4:06.48 (30.59)     4:35.69 (29.21)
 10 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              4:44.47    4:41.82  
                  28.77     1:02.71 (33.94)     1:40.26 (37.55)     2:16.37 (36.11)
        2:57.84 (41.47)     3:39.47 (41.63)     4:11.50 (32.03)     4:41.82 (30.32)
 11 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       4:49.90    4:44.84  
                  29.33     1:03.97 (34.64)     1:40.99 (37.02)     2:17.45 (36.46)
        2:57.87 (40.42)     3:39.50 (41.63)     4:12.32 (32.82)     4:44.84 (32.52)
 12 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              4:50.10    4:46.77  
                  28.91     1:03.00 (34.09)     1:39.62 (36.62)     2:15.81 (36.19)
        2:58.72 (42.91)     3:41.30 (42.58)     4:14.14 (32.84)     4:46.77 (32.63)
 13 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR               4:51.02    4:46.94  
                  31.15     1:07.59 (36.44)     1:44.33 (36.74)     2:20.24 (35.91)
        3:02.59 (42.35)     3:45.38 (42.79)     4:16.79 (31.41)     4:46.94 (30.15)
 14 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           4:45.62    4:48.49  
                  31.78     1:10.61 (38.83)     1:45.87 (35.26)     2:20.79 (34.92)
        3:01.12 (40.33)     3:43.64 (42.52)     4:16.40 (32.76)     4:48.49 (32.09)
 15 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR           4:49.82    4:50.67  
                  28.39     1:02.51 (34.12)     1:40.26 (37.75)     2:16.96 (36.70)
        3:03.84 (46.88)     3:49.68 (45.84)     4:20.08 (30.40)     4:50.67 (30.59)
 16 Rubenstein, Ben           13 Middies-MR           4:49.86    4:52.53  
                  30.09     1:06.14 (36.05)     1:43.08 (36.94)     2:19.01 (35.93)
        3:02.37 (43.36)     3:45.93 (43.56)     4:19.09 (33.16)     4:52.53 (33.44)
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:56.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:15.09                                                        
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 4:08.55  12/15/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
Travel Award: $ 4:07.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              4:22.10    4:13.82! 
                  26.20       56.14 (29.94)     1:27.78 (31.64)     1:58.90 (31.12)
        2:36.61 (37.71)     3:14.84 (38.23)     3:45.10 (30.26)     4:13.82 (28.72)
  2 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              4:39.33    4:30.91  
                  28.59     1:01.97 (33.38)     1:36.04 (34.07)     2:09.70 (33.66)
        2:49.01 (39.31)     3:29.08 (40.07)     4:00.72 (31.64)     4:30.91 (30.19)
  3 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               4:39.22    4:33.16  
                  29.49     1:03.56 (34.07)     1:36.91 (33.35)     2:09.96 (33.05)
        2:50.44 (40.48)     3:31.11 (40.67)     4:02.70 (31.59)     4:33.16 (30.46)
  4 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              4:43.54    4:35.61  
                  29.42     1:02.41 (32.99)     1:39.20 (36.79)     2:15.57 (36.37)
        2:56.00 (40.43)     3:36.79 (40.79)     4:07.34 (30.55)     4:35.61 (28.27)
  5 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          4:36.00    4:36.46  
                  28.57     1:01.86 (33.29)     1:39.44 (37.58)     2:15.68 (36.24)
        2:53.71 (38.03)     3:32.27 (38.56)     4:05.42 (33.15)     4:36.46 (31.04)
  6 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              4:39.10    4:37.29  
                  29.16     1:01.76 (32.60)     1:37.11 (35.35)     2:12.39 (35.28)
        2:52.91 (40.52)     3:34.01 (41.10)     4:06.31 (32.30)     4:37.29 (30.98)
  7 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR           4:47.02    4:38.76  
                  29.96     1:03.62 (33.66)     1:39.39 (35.77)     2:15.12 (35.73)
        2:55.07 (39.95)     3:37.12 (42.05)     4:08.46 (31.34)     4:38.76 (30.30)
  8 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               4:41.35    4:38.89  
                  30.37     1:04.99 (34.62)     1:39.84 (34.85)     2:14.22 (34.38)
        2:55.33 (41.11)     3:37.14 (41.81)     4:08.31 (31.17)     4:38.89 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               4:45.40    4:42.78  
                  31.24     1:08.26 (37.02)     1:43.16 (34.90)     2:17.34 (34.18)
        2:58.47 (41.13)     3:39.75 (41.28)     4:11.74 (31.99)     4:42.78 (31.04)
 10 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              4:44.98    4:44.47  
                  29.70     1:04.01 (34.31)     1:41.12 (37.11)     2:17.58 (36.46)
        2:58.73 (41.15)     3:41.02 (42.29)     4:13.84 (32.82)     4:44.47 (30.63)
 11 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           4:42.32    4:45.62  
                  31.47     1:09.29 (37.82)     1:43.97 (34.68)     2:18.95 (34.98)
        2:58.94 (39.99)     3:41.06 (42.12)     4:14.10 (33.04)     4:45.62 (31.52)
 12 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR           4:54.42    4:49.82  
                  29.36     1:03.84 (34.48)     1:40.82 (36.98)     2:17.58 (36.76)
        3:03.08 (45.50)     3:48.53 (45.45)     4:19.07 (30.54)     4:49.82 (30.75)
 13 Rubenstein, Ben           13 Middies-MR           5:00.08    4:49.86  
                  29.80     1:05.42 (35.62)     1:42.03 (36.61)     2:19.04 (37.01)
        3:00.52 (41.48)     3:43.57 (43.05)     4:17.13 (33.56)     4:49.86 (32.73)
 14 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       4:45.00    4:49.90  
                  29.34     1:04.62 (35.28)     1:42.09 (37.47)     2:19.45 (37.36)
        3:00.56 (41.11)     3:42.84 (42.28)     4:16.19 (33.35)     4:49.90 (33.71)
 15 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              4:47.21    4:50.10  
                  30.18     1:05.87 (35.69)     1:43.34 (37.47)     2:20.34 (37.00)
        3:02.88 (42.54)     3:44.99 (42.11)     4:18.26 (33.27)     4:50.10 (31.84)
 16 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR               4:53.84    4:51.02  
                  30.91     1:08.24 (37.33)     1:46.23 (37.99)     2:22.48 (36.25)
        3:04.70 (42.22)     3:48.34 (43.64)     4:19.85 (31.51)     4:51.02 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           4:48.99    4:51.49  
                  31.49     1:08.10 (36.61)     1:44.79 (36.69)     2:22.28 (37.49)
        3:04.31 (42.03)     3:47.25 (42.94)     4:20.22 (32.97)     4:51.49 (31.27)
 18 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       13 Zeus-CT              4:57.70    4:51.84  
                  32.27     1:11.07 (38.80)     1:47.88 (36.81)     2:24.83 (36.95)
        3:05.91 (41.08)     3:47.65 (41.74)     4:20.42 (32.77)     4:51.84 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD            4:52.82    4:52.96  
                  31.25     1:07.76 (36.51)     1:44.06 (36.30)     2:19.47 (35.41)
        3:03.25 (43.78)     3:46.34 (43.09)     4:20.22 (33.88)     4:52.96 (32.74)
 20 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR              4:57.43    4:53.03  
                  29.05     1:03.63 (34.58)     1:42.51 (38.88)     2:21.15 (38.64)
        3:00.69 (39.54)     3:43.02 (42.33)     4:17.43 (34.41)     4:53.03 (35.60)
 21 Nicholson, Michael        13 Middies-MR           4:51.94    4:54.50  
                  30.77     1:07.35 (36.58)     1:43.94 (36.59)     2:20.48 (36.54)
        3:04.05 (43.57)     3:47.56 (43.51)     4:22.20 (34.64)     4:54.50 (32.30)
 22 Selinger, Joseph          13 TVSC-MR              5:33.54S   4:55.93  
 23 Pon, Matthew              13 Middies-MR           5:00.68    4:59.14  
                  32.06     1:10.66 (38.60)     1:49.00 (38.34)     2:26.10 (37.10)
        3:09.76 (43.66)     3:53.22 (43.46)     4:26.52 (33.30)     4:59.14 (32.62)
 24 Pramer, Tyler             13 Zeus-CT              5:01.85    5:00.22  
 25 Wall, Timothy             13 SPIR-MA              5:01.33    5:01.77  
 -- Capobianco, Jeffrey       14 TVSC-MR              4:57.86         DQ  
                  30.21     1:06.69 (36.48)     1:45.34 (38.65)     2:25.04 (39.70)
        3:07.07 (42.03)     3:50.16 (43.09)     4:25.23 (35.07)          DQ (32.22)
 
Event 29  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:21.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:39.99                                                        
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:15.58   12/9/2005 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
Travel Award: $ 4:32.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              4:25.75    4:15.58* 
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)     1:32.45 (32.51)     2:03.66 (31.21)
        2:39.70 (36.04)     3:16.60 (36.90)     3:46.54 (29.94)     4:15.58 (29.04)
  2 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              4:23.60    4:17.10& 
                  27.71       59.84 (32.13)     1:33.04 (33.20)     2:05.07 (32.03)
        2:42.61 (37.54)     3:19.47 (36.86)     3:49.05 (29.58)     4:17.10 (28.05)
  3 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:31.06    4:25.72$ 
                  28.01     1:00.78 (32.77)     1:34.01 (33.23)     2:06.97 (32.96)
        2:46.28 (39.31)     3:26.44 (40.16)     3:56.58 (30.14)     4:25.72 (29.14)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           4:32.49    4:28.88$ 
                  28.58     1:01.29 (32.71)     1:35.43 (34.14)     2:08.35 (32.92)
        2:48.11 (39.76)     3:28.31 (40.20)     3:58.99 (30.68)     4:28.88 (29.89)
  5 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA              4:34.67    4:29.68$ 
                  27.91       59.43 (31.52)     1:33.67 (34.24)     2:07.25 (33.58)
        2:48.00 (40.75)     3:29.21 (41.21)     3:59.76 (30.55)     4:29.68 (29.92)
  6 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              4:29.50    4:30.97$ 
                  28.54     1:00.82 (32.28)     1:34.87 (34.05)     2:09.32 (34.45)
        2:50.15 (40.83)     3:30.87 (40.72)     4:00.98 (30.11)     4:30.97 (29.99)
  7 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              4:35.27    4:32.73! 
                  28.37     1:01.37 (33.00)     1:36.60 (35.23)     2:09.89 (33.29)
        2:49.71 (39.82)     3:30.25 (40.54)     4:02.05 (31.80)     4:32.73 (30.68)
  8 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA              4:36.26    4:36.61! 
                  29.00     1:02.88 (33.88)     1:38.64 (35.76)     2:14.12 (35.48)
        2:53.48 (39.36)     3:32.92 (39.44)     4:05.49 (32.57)     4:36.61 (31.12)
B - Final
  9 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              4:37.47    4:31.90$ 
                  29.06     1:01.67 (32.61)     1:36.52 (34.85)     2:10.57 (34.05)
        2:51.13 (40.56)     3:31.33 (40.20)     4:02.00 (30.67)     4:31.90 (29.90)
 10 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              4:37.41    4:34.32! 
                  28.28     1:01.11 (32.83)     1:36.64 (35.53)     2:11.08 (34.44)
        2:49.70 (38.62)     3:30.96 (41.26)     4:03.35 (32.39)     4:34.32 (30.97)
 11 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR           4:38.04    4:35.01! 
                  28.31     1:00.69 (32.38)     1:35.75 (35.06)     2:09.54 (33.79)
        2:50.98 (41.44)     3:32.41 (41.43)     4:03.60 (31.19)     4:35.01 (31.41)
 12 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              4:41.52    4:37.00! 
                  30.45     1:05.19 (34.74)     1:39.74 (34.55)     2:13.68 (33.94)
        2:53.34 (39.66)     3:33.41 (40.07)     4:05.85 (32.44)     4:37.00 (31.15)
 13 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              4:38.57    4:38.28! 
                  29.34     1:02.49 (33.15)     1:39.12 (36.63)     2:15.88 (36.76)
        2:56.02 (40.14)     3:36.89 (40.87)     4:07.06 (30.17)     4:38.28 (31.22)
 14 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA          4:40.72    4:38.34! 
                  29.23     1:02.62 (33.39)     1:38.22 (35.60)     2:13.27 (35.05)
        2:54.25 (40.98)     3:35.74 (41.49)     4:07.99 (32.25)     4:38.34 (30.35)
 15 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              4:39.15    4:39.51! 
                  30.20     1:04.62 (34.42)     1:40.00 (35.38)     2:14.39 (34.39)
        2:56.51 (42.12)     3:38.11 (41.60)     4:09.29 (31.18)     4:39.51 (30.22)
 16 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:39.65    4:40.97  
                  30.67     1:06.59 (35.92)     1:43.95 (37.36)     2:20.42 (36.47)
        2:59.08 (38.66)     3:38.30 (39.22)     4:09.53 (31.23)     4:40.97 (31.44)
 
Event 29  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:21.39                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:39.99                                                        
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:15.58   12/9/2005 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
Travel Award: $ 4:32.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              4:22.36    4:23.60$ 
                  28.65     1:00.93 (32.28)     1:35.36 (34.43)     2:08.14 (32.78)
        2:45.83 (37.69)     3:24.09 (38.26)     3:54.67 (30.58)     4:23.60 (28.93)
  2 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              4:10.50    4:25.75$ 
                  28.61     1:02.07 (33.46)     1:35.81 (33.74)     2:08.68 (32.87)
        2:45.84 (37.16)     3:23.49 (37.65)     3:54.97 (31.48)     4:25.75 (30.78)
  3 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              4:27.25    4:29.50$ 
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)     1:35.11 (33.98)     2:09.46 (34.35)
        2:49.39 (39.93)     3:29.58 (40.19)     3:59.94 (30.36)     4:29.50 (29.56)
  4 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:33.30    4:31.06$ 
                  28.84     1:01.52 (32.68)     1:34.96 (33.44)     2:07.83 (32.87)
        2:47.97 (40.14)     3:29.71 (41.74)     4:01.27 (31.56)     4:31.06 (29.79)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           4:21.52    4:32.49! 
                  29.06     1:01.62 (32.56)     1:35.39 (33.77)     2:09.04 (33.65)
        2:48.70 (39.66)     3:29.84 (41.14)     4:01.53 (31.69)     4:32.49 (30.96)
  6 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA              4:33.22    4:34.67! 
                  28.54     1:00.99 (32.45)     1:36.39 (35.40)     2:10.29 (33.90)
        2:52.34 (42.05)     3:33.74 (41.40)     4:04.30 (30.56)     4:34.67 (30.37)
  7 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              4:35.04    4:35.27! 
                  29.16     1:03.14 (33.98)     1:38.01 (34.87)     2:12.71 (34.70)
        2:51.74 (39.03)     3:31.69 (39.95)     4:04.25 (32.56)     4:35.27 (31.02)
  8 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA              4:35.26    4:36.26! 
                  30.02     1:03.68 (33.66)     1:39.99 (36.31)     2:15.15 (35.16)
        2:53.52 (38.37)     3:32.52 (39.00)     4:05.27 (32.75)     4:36.26 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              4:34.78    4:37.41! 
                  28.49     1:02.54 (34.05)     1:37.35 (34.81)     2:12.08 (34.73)
        2:51.40 (39.32)     3:33.13 (41.73)     4:06.21 (33.08)     4:37.41 (31.20)
 10 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              4:30.95    4:37.47! 
                  29.05     1:01.63 (32.58)     1:36.04 (34.41)     2:10.27 (34.23)
        2:52.12 (41.85)     3:34.74 (42.62)     4:06.52 (31.78)     4:37.47 (30.95)
 11 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR           4:43.17    4:38.04! 
                  28.58     1:01.50 (32.92)     1:36.96 (35.46)     2:12.41 (35.45)
        2:53.35 (40.94)     3:34.83 (41.48)     4:06.41 (31.58)     4:38.04 (31.63)
 12 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              4:33.32    4:38.57! 
                  30.11     1:04.35 (34.24)     1:40.63 (36.28)     2:16.53 (35.90)
        2:57.98 (41.45)     3:38.78 (40.80)     4:08.87 (30.09)     4:38.57 (29.70)
 13 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              4:39.88    4:39.15! 
                  30.06     1:04.18 (34.12)     1:39.54 (35.36)     2:14.32 (34.78)
        2:55.40 (41.08)     3:37.02 (41.62)     4:08.67 (31.65)     4:39.15 (30.48)
 14 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:36.60    4:39.65! 
                  30.44     1:06.30 (35.86)     1:42.68 (36.38)     2:19.16 (36.48)
        2:57.08 (37.92)     3:36.61 (39.53)     4:08.19 (31.58)     4:39.65 (31.46)
 15 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA          4:40.00    4:40.72  
                  29.64     1:03.31 (33.67)     1:39.45 (36.14)     2:14.82 (35.37)
        2:55.51 (40.69)     3:37.04 (41.53)     4:09.32 (32.28)     4:40.72 (31.40)
 16 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              4:32.24    4:41.52  
                  30.35     1:05.25 (34.90)     1:40.60 (35.35)     2:15.53 (34.93)
        2:55.45 (39.92)     3:35.97 (40.52)     4:09.47 (33.50)     4:41.52 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA              4:36.58    4:42.08  
                  29.57     1:04.02 (34.45)     1:39.52 (35.50)     2:15.36 (35.84)
        2:56.39 (41.03)     3:37.78 (41.39)     4:10.25 (32.47)     4:42.08 (31.83)
 18 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA              4:51.15    4:42.13  
                  28.35     1:01.67 (33.32)     1:38.84 (37.17)     2:14.40 (35.56)
        2:56.10 (41.70)     3:37.67 (41.57)     4:10.49 (32.82)     4:42.13 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           4:41.63    4:42.44  
                  31.04     1:06.43 (35.39)     1:42.14 (35.71)     2:17.31 (35.17)
        2:57.29 (39.98)     3:37.93 (40.64)     4:10.85 (32.92)     4:42.44 (31.59)
 20 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA              4:31.07    4:43.09  
                  29.63     1:03.31 (33.68)     1:40.37 (37.06)     2:16.98 (36.61)
        2:57.71 (40.73)     3:39.43 (41.72)     4:11.58 (32.15)     4:43.09 (31.51)
 21 Dwyer, Shannon            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.44    4:43.40  
                  29.97     1:04.98 (35.01)     1:42.05 (37.07)     2:18.57 (36.52)
        2:58.88 (40.31)     3:40.51 (41.63)     4:12.46 (31.95)     4:43.40 (30.94)
 22 Graesser, Laura           17 Umly-MA              4:45.24    4:44.88  
                  30.54     1:05.43 (34.89)     1:40.85 (35.42)     2:15.99 (35.14)
        2:56.79 (40.80)     3:39.21 (42.42)     4:12.72 (33.51)     4:44.88 (32.16)
 23 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR              4:41.81    4:45.08  
                  31.19     1:06.43 (35.24)     1:42.91 (36.48)     2:18.75 (35.84)
        3:00.18 (41.43)     3:42.88 (42.70)     4:14.75 (31.87)     4:45.08 (30.33)
 24 McIntyre, Cookie          17 York Y-MA            4:36.53    4:45.54  
                  29.94     1:03.92 (33.98)     1:40.65 (36.73)     2:18.09 (37.44)
        2:59.24 (41.15)     3:40.02 (40.78)     4:13.23 (33.21)     4:45.54 (32.31)
 25 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              4:43.19    4:46.39  
                  29.26     1:03.14 (33.88)     1:41.49 (38.35)     2:18.99 (37.50)
        2:58.75 (39.76)     3:39.71 (40.96)     4:13.60 (33.89)     4:46.39 (32.79)
 26 Hartman, Sara             15 BYNS-MA              4:52.77    4:46.91  
                  30.85     1:05.79 (34.94)     1:44.14 (38.35)     2:22.26 (38.12)
        3:00.09 (37.83)     3:39.39 (39.30)     4:13.38 (33.99)     4:46.91 (33.53)
 27 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           4:49.78    4:47.01  
                  31.33     1:06.81 (35.48)     1:44.37 (37.56)     2:20.94 (36.57)
        3:01.10 (40.16)     3:41.44 (40.34)     4:14.46 (33.02)     4:47.01 (32.55)
 28 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA           4:46.01    4:47.48  
                  31.62     1:07.00 (35.38)     1:42.49 (35.49)     2:18.37 (35.88)
        3:00.90 (42.53)     3:44.28 (43.38)     4:16.38 (32.10)     4:47.48 (31.10)
 29 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR           4:53.03    4:48.41  
                  29.91     1:04.34 (34.43)     1:42.33 (37.99)     2:19.78 (37.45)
        3:01.80 (42.02)     3:45.03 (43.23)     4:16.61 (31.58)     4:48.41 (31.80)
 30 Callahan, Courtney        15 Middies-MR           4:51.17    4:49.17  
                  31.58     1:08.29 (36.71)     1:45.80 (37.51)     2:23.59 (37.79)
        3:03.76 (40.17)     3:44.67 (40.91)     4:17.16 (32.49)     4:49.17 (32.01)
 31 Pandolfo, Julia           17 Middies-MR           4:52.34    4:49.77  
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)     1:43.64 (37.46)     2:21.01 (37.37)
        3:02.87 (41.86)     3:44.71 (41.84)     4:16.92 (32.21)     4:49.77 (32.85)
 32 Grenda, Taylor            15 Team Delaware-MA     4:45.30    4:50.04  
                  31.30     1:06.21 (34.91)     1:43.56 (37.35)     2:20.55 (36.99)
        3:03.72 (43.17)     3:45.83 (42.11)     4:18.55 (32.72)     4:50.04 (31.49)
 32 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD            4:43.09    4:50.04  
                  30.77     1:07.20 (36.43)     1:42.81 (35.61)     2:17.42 (34.61)
        3:00.96 (43.54)     3:45.32 (44.36)     4:17.76 (32.44)     4:50.04 (32.28)
 34 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR           4:46.70    4:50.33  
                  32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)     1:44.96 (35.02)     2:22.45 (37.49)
        3:03.89 (41.44)     3:45.90 (42.01)     4:19.15 (33.25)     4:50.33 (31.18)
 35 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA           4:41.73    4:50.60  
                  29.75     1:04.26 (34.51)     1:42.53 (38.27)     2:20.53 (38.00)
        3:01.94 (41.41)     3:43.88 (41.94)     4:17.52 (33.64)     4:50.60 (33.08)
 36 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:49.14    4:51.17  
                  31.01     1:07.66 (36.65)     1:44.93 (37.27)     2:21.63 (36.70)
        3:02.36 (40.73)     3:44.37 (42.01)     4:18.13 (33.76)     4:51.17 (33.04)
 37 Barry, Galen              16 MSA-MA                    NT    4:51.61  
                  30.39     1:04.95 (34.56)     1:39.48 (34.53)     2:14.82 (35.34)
        2:59.64 (44.82)     3:44.34 (44.70)     4:18.70 (34.36)     4:51.61 (32.91)
 38 Holtom, Heather           15 UNAT                 4:42.56    4:51.65  
                  30.32     1:06.18 (35.86)     1:44.71 (38.53)     2:22.04 (37.33)
        3:02.08 (40.04)     3:43.36 (41.28)     4:17.93 (34.57)     4:51.65 (33.72)
 39 Rogers, Theresa           17 Team Delaware-MA     4:51.19    4:53.42  
                  30.64     1:06.71 (36.07)     1:45.30 (38.59)     2:22.91 (37.61)
        3:03.80 (40.89)     3:45.87 (42.07)     4:20.28 (34.41)     4:53.42 (33.14)
 40 Lushinsky, Taryn          15 Atac-MA              4:56.16    4:53.69  
                  32.66     1:08.95 (36.29)     1:46.89 (37.94)     2:23.46 (36.57)
        3:06.18 (42.72)     3:48.92 (42.74)     4:22.17 (33.25)     4:53.69 (31.52)
 41 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              4:51.45    4:54.69  
                  31.80     1:07.98 (36.18)     1:46.66 (38.68)     2:25.20 (38.54)
        3:03.77 (38.57)     3:44.79 (41.02)     4:19.81 (35.02)     4:54.69 (34.88)
 42 Lanzendoen, Bethany       15 RY-NJ                4:45.02    4:54.85  
                  31.46     1:06.43 (34.97)     1:43.84 (37.41)     2:20.73 (36.89)
        3:04.32 (43.59)     3:49.29 (44.97)     4:22.36 (33.07)     4:54.85 (32.49)
 43 Miller, Heather           15 Atac-MA              4:46.33    4:55.11  
                  31.60     1:08.67 (37.07)     1:44.38 (35.71)     2:19.78 (35.40)
        3:03.92 (44.14)     3:47.11 (43.19)     4:21.33 (34.22)     4:55.11 (33.78)
 44 Varvaro, Leah             15 SEA-MA               5:38.26L   4:55.20  
                  29.77     1:04.94 (35.17)     1:41.46 (36.52)     2:17.95 (36.49)
        3:01.41 (43.46)     3:46.62 (45.21)     4:21.52 (34.90)     4:55.20 (33.68)
 45 Ferrigno, Lisa            16 MSA-MA               4:55.78    4:55.22  
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)     1:45.63 (38.45)     2:24.20 (38.57)
        3:05.14 (40.94)     3:46.85 (41.71)     4:21.99 (35.14)     4:55.22 (33.23)
 46 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           4:47.59    4:55.45  
                  30.72     1:05.80 (35.08)     1:41.12 (35.32)     2:16.73 (35.61)
        3:02.91 (46.18)     3:48.65 (45.74)     4:22.02 (33.37)     4:55.45 (33.43)
 47 Harper, Stephanie         16 Team Delaware-MA     5:35.25L   4:55.72  
                  31.00     1:06.73 (35.73)     1:46.90 (40.17)     2:26.37 (39.47)
        3:08.51 (42.14)     3:51.28 (42.77)     4:24.53 (33.25)     4:55.72 (31.19)
 48 Olszewski, Audrey         15 Eagles-MD            4:52.60    4:57.00  
                  32.07     1:07.88 (35.81)     1:46.15 (38.27)     2:23.65 (37.50)
        3:06.27 (42.62)     3:49.66 (43.39)     4:23.46 (33.80)     4:57.00 (33.54)
 49 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR               4:53.16    4:57.70  
                  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)     1:47.94 (38.99)     2:26.87 (38.93)
        3:09.06 (42.19)     3:52.02 (42.96)     4:25.90 (33.88)     4:57.70 (31.80)
 50 Dwyer, Caitlin            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.96    4:57.72  
                  31.42     1:08.09 (36.67)     1:47.29 (39.20)     2:25.21 (37.92)
        3:07.43 (42.22)     3:50.18 (42.75)     4:24.36 (34.18)     4:57.72 (33.36)
 51 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA              4:52.39    4:57.88  
                  31.54     1:08.35 (36.81)     1:45.82 (37.47)     2:22.15 (36.33)
        3:06.60 (44.45)     3:51.81 (45.21)     4:24.94 (33.13)     4:57.88 (32.94)
 52 McIntyre, Jane            15 RY-NJ                4:56.43    4:58.30  
                  30.75     1:06.57 (35.82)     1:44.13 (37.56)     2:21.95 (37.82)
        3:05.90 (43.95)     3:50.61 (44.71)     4:24.91 (34.30)     4:58.30 (33.39)
 53 Sudano, Ashley            15 CSC-MR               4:56.33    4:59.02  
                  32.41     1:09.40 (36.99)     1:47.91 (38.51)     2:25.79 (37.88)
        3:09.75 (43.96)     3:53.33 (43.58)     4:27.21 (33.88)     4:59.02 (31.81)
 54 Nurnberger, Abigail       15 RY-NJ                4:55.14    4:59.16  
                  32.93     1:09.94 (37.01)     1:48.23 (38.29)     2:25.80 (37.57)
        3:09.80 (44.00)     3:54.24 (44.44)     4:27.38 (33.14)     4:59.16 (31.78)
 55 Dick, Jordan              16 MSA-MA               4:51.70    4:59.61  
                  31.75     1:09.20 (37.45)     1:47.20 (38.00)     2:24.37 (37.17)
        3:07.34 (42.97)     3:51.44 (44.10)     4:25.81 (34.37)     4:59.61 (33.80)
 56 Heier, Julie              18 Umly-MA              4:50.02    5:00.10  
                  31.97     1:09.90 (37.93)     1:46.71 (36.81)     2:23.38 (36.67)
        3:05.62 (42.24)     3:48.37 (42.75)     4:24.55 (36.18)     5:00.10 (35.55)
 57 O'Brien, Molly            16 Middies-MR           4:57.53    5:00.25  
                  31.86     1:08.31 (36.45)     1:46.66 (38.35)     2:25.58 (38.92)
        3:08.82 (43.24)     3:52.78 (43.96)     4:26.67 (33.89)     5:00.25 (33.58)
 58 McCourt, Alyssa           15 GCIT-MA              4:40.59    5:00.58  
                  31.14     1:07.76 (36.62)     1:47.49 (39.73)     2:26.31 (38.82)
        3:08.55 (42.24)     3:51.51 (42.96)     4:27.24 (35.73)     5:00.58 (33.34)
 59 McCourt, Meghan           17 GCIT-MA              4:39.03    5:02.19  
                  31.44     1:08.87 (37.43)     1:49.64 (40.77)     2:29.48 (39.84)
        3:09.89 (40.41)     3:52.59 (42.70)     4:28.10 (35.51)     5:02.19 (34.09)
 60 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.86    5:02.41  
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:50.76 (41.14)     2:30.20 (39.44)
        3:12.89 (42.69)     3:55.80 (42.91)     4:29.06 (33.26)     5:02.41 (33.35)
 61 Flora, Bridgette          16 Eagles-MD            4:48.32    5:03.15  
                  32.85     1:12.12 (39.27)     1:49.83 (37.71)     2:27.32 (37.49)
        3:10.87 (43.55)     3:55.06 (44.19)     4:29.71 (34.65)     5:03.15 (33.44)
 62 Garvey, Christine         15 MSA-MA               4:59.05    5:09.80  
                  32.23     1:09.01 (36.78)     1:49.33 (40.32)     2:29.39 (40.06)
        3:15.27 (45.88)     4:00.50 (45.23)     4:35.34 (34.84)     5:09.80 (34.46)
 -- Matthews, Laura           15 Suburban-MA          4:51.84         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:56.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:15.09                                                        
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 3:58.31  12/16/2000 J. Stinson / Lac                           
Travel Award: $ 4:07.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               4:11.10    3:59.24$ 
                  24.83       52.93 (28.10)     1:23.81 (30.88)     1:53.90 (30.09)
        2:29.06 (35.16)     3:04.50 (35.44)     3:32.94 (28.44)     3:59.24 (26.30)
  2 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA              4:03.72    3:59.30$ 
                  25.13       54.22 (29.09)     1:25.62 (31.40)     1:56.39 (30.77)
        2:29.06 (32.67)     3:02.53 (33.47)     3:31.56 (29.03)     3:59.30 (27.74)
  3 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           4:04.23    4:03.30$ 
                  25.41       54.92 (29.51)     1:25.97 (31.05)     1:56.96 (30.99)
        2:32.18 (35.22)     3:08.07 (35.89)     3:36.20 (28.13)     4:03.30 (27.10)
  4 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              4:07.51    4:05.96$ 
                  25.38       54.46 (29.08)     1:25.46 (31.00)     1:56.59 (31.13)
        2:33.02 (36.43)     3:09.25 (36.23)     3:37.94 (28.69)     4:05.96 (28.02)
  5 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              4:11.80    4:09.12! 
                  26.38       56.40 (30.02)     1:29.00 (32.60)     2:00.93 (31.93)
        2:35.64 (34.71)     3:11.09 (35.45)     3:40.73 (29.64)     4:09.12 (28.39)
  6 Schindewolf, Evan         16 ACAC-MA              4:14.43    4:12.72! 
                  25.82       55.51 (29.69)     1:28.21 (32.70)     2:00.45 (32.24)
        2:37.10 (36.65)     3:13.87 (36.77)     3:43.71 (29.84)     4:12.72 (29.01)
  7 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              4:14.66    4:14.80! 
                  25.44       55.24 (29.80)     1:27.64 (32.40)     1:59.46 (31.82)
        2:37.35 (37.89)     3:14.93 (37.58)     3:45.24 (30.31)     4:14.80 (29.56)
 -- Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              4:03.52         DQ  
                  25.82       55.73 (29.91)     1:28.05 (32.32)     2:00.37 (32.32)
        2:34.24 (33.87)     3:09.37 (35.13)     3:37.35 (27.98)          DQ (27.16)
B - Final
  9 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              4:15.06    4:13.39! 
                  26.17       56.27 (30.10)     1:29.81 (33.54)     2:02.52 (32.71)
        2:38.98 (36.46)     3:15.83 (36.85)     3:45.33 (29.50)     4:13.39 (28.06)
 10 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA              4:17.11    4:13.86! 
                  26.21       56.90 (30.69)     1:28.49 (31.59)     2:00.13 (31.64)
        2:36.52 (36.39)     3:14.71 (38.19)     3:44.17 (29.46)     4:13.86 (29.69)
 11 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA               4:17.50    4:14.05! 
                  26.19       57.01 (30.82)     1:28.70 (31.69)     2:00.01 (31.31)
        2:38.07 (38.06)     3:16.51 (38.44)     3:45.98 (29.47)     4:14.05 (28.07)
 12 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:17.69    4:15.81  
                  26.20       56.42 (30.22)     1:27.87 (31.45)     1:58.62 (30.75)
        2:36.49 (37.87)     3:14.96 (38.47)     3:45.42 (30.46)     4:15.81 (30.39)
 13 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              4:18.78    4:16.45  
                  27.07       58.96 (31.89)     1:32.59 (33.63)     2:04.51 (31.92)
        2:40.36 (35.85)     3:17.37 (37.01)     3:48.53 (31.16)     4:16.45 (27.92)
 14 Viljanen, Teemu           18 Gaac-MA              4:18.65    4:16.57  
                  26.30       58.17 (31.87)     1:31.93 (33.76)     2:05.62 (33.69)
        2:40.78 (35.16)     3:16.91 (36.13)     3:47.53 (30.62)     4:16.57 (29.04)
 15 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              4:19.15    4:17.04  
                  26.99       57.78 (30.79)     1:30.86 (33.08)     2:03.84 (32.98)
        2:40.21 (36.37)     3:16.91 (36.70)     3:47.46 (30.55)     4:17.04 (29.58)
 16 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA     4:18.73    4:19.47  
                  26.27       55.81 (29.54)     1:28.99 (33.18)     2:01.89 (32.90)
        2:40.32 (38.43)     3:19.26 (38.94)     3:49.44 (30.18)     4:19.47 (30.03)
 
Event 30  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:56.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:15.09                                                        
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 3:58.31  12/16/2000 J. Stinson / Lac                           
Travel Award: $ 4:07.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              4:02.34    4:03.52$ 
                  25.40       54.75 (29.35)     1:26.22 (31.47)     1:57.45 (31.23)
        2:31.85 (34.40)     3:07.20 (35.35)     3:35.75 (28.55)     4:03.52 (27.77)
  2 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA              4:03.00    4:03.72$ 
                  25.96       55.40 (29.44)     1:27.00 (31.60)     1:58.05 (31.05)
        2:31.71 (33.66)     3:05.56 (33.85)     3:35.80 (30.24)     4:03.72 (27.92)
  3 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           4:10.26    4:04.23$ 
                  25.72       55.76 (30.04)     1:26.49 (30.73)     1:57.99 (31.50)
        2:33.26 (35.27)     3:08.66 (35.40)     3:37.47 (28.81)     4:04.23 (26.76)
  4 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              4:05.60    4:07.51$ 
                  25.24       54.62 (29.38)     1:25.86 (31.24)     1:57.10 (31.24)
        2:33.48 (36.38)     3:10.21 (36.73)     3:39.28 (29.07)     4:07.51 (28.23)
  5 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               4:13.68    4:11.10! 
                  26.13       56.09 (29.96)     1:27.69 (31.60)     1:58.76 (31.07)
        2:35.33 (36.57)     3:12.02 (36.69)     3:42.24 (30.22)     4:11.10 (28.86)
  6 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              4:12.30    4:11.80! 
                  26.68       57.21 (30.53)     1:30.62 (33.41)     2:03.08 (32.46)
        2:37.52 (34.44)     3:12.62 (35.10)     3:42.97 (30.35)     4:11.80 (28.83)
  7 Schindewolf, Evan         16 ACAC-MA              4:11.89    4:14.43! 
                  26.30       56.25 (29.95)     1:28.96 (32.71)     2:01.48 (32.52)
        2:38.59 (37.11)     3:15.60 (37.01)     3:45.70 (30.10)     4:14.43 (28.73)
  8 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              4:18.81    4:14.66! 
                  25.88       55.75 (29.87)     1:28.37 (32.62)     1:59.93 (31.56)
        2:37.98 (38.05)     3:15.96 (37.98)     3:45.66 (29.70)     4:14.66 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Ryne             17 BYNS-MA              4:10.06    4:14.86! 
                  26.02       56.37 (30.35)     1:29.46 (33.09)     2:01.32 (31.86)
        2:38.73 (37.41)     3:17.40 (38.67)     3:46.40 (29.00)     4:14.86 (28.46)
 10 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              4:24.80    4:15.06! 
                  26.29       56.66 (30.37)     1:30.17 (33.51)     2:03.04 (32.87)
        2:40.10 (37.06)     3:17.67 (37.57)     3:47.13 (29.46)     4:15.06 (27.93)
 11 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA              4:27.66    4:17.11  
                  26.09       57.08 (30.99)     1:28.87 (31.79)     2:01.24 (32.37)
        2:38.21 (36.97)     3:16.04 (37.83)     3:45.94 (29.90)     4:17.11 (31.17)
 12 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA               4:20.41    4:17.50  
                  26.24       56.93 (30.69)     1:29.89 (32.96)     2:00.89 (31.00)
        2:40.02 (39.13)     3:18.01 (37.99)     3:48.38 (30.37)     4:17.50 (29.12)
 13 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:14.01    4:17.69  
                  26.55       57.37 (30.82)     1:29.96 (32.59)     2:01.33 (31.37)
        2:39.25 (37.92)     3:16.92 (37.67)     3:47.70 (30.78)     4:17.69 (29.99)
 14 Viljanen, Teemu           18 Gaac-MA              4:29.86    4:18.65  
                  27.60       59.47 (31.87)     1:33.50 (34.03)     2:07.70 (34.20)
        2:43.03 (35.33)     3:18.65 (35.62)     3:49.69 (31.04)     4:18.65 (28.96)
 15 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA     4:14.09    4:18.73  
                  26.44       55.95 (29.51)     1:29.38 (33.43)     2:02.35 (32.97)
        2:39.53 (37.18)     3:18.52 (38.99)     3:48.65 (30.13)     4:18.73 (30.08)
 16 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              4:16.47    4:18.78  
                  27.66       59.70 (32.04)     1:33.09 (33.39)     2:04.71 (31.62)
        2:40.93 (36.22)     3:18.28 (37.35)     3:49.86 (31.58)     4:18.78 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              4:17.69    4:19.15  
                  26.39       56.45 (30.06)     1:29.35 (32.90)     2:02.23 (32.88)
        2:38.91 (36.68)     3:16.88 (37.97)     3:48.66 (31.78)     4:19.15 (30.49)
 18 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR           4:28.56    4:20.88  
                  27.13       57.82 (30.69)     1:30.41 (32.59)     2:02.58 (32.17)
        2:42.25 (39.67)     3:22.10 (39.85)     3:51.94 (29.84)     4:20.88 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maloy, John               16 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:23.68    4:20.95  
                  26.77       58.27 (31.50)     1:31.31 (33.04)     2:03.75 (32.44)
        2:41.42 (37.67)     3:19.86 (38.44)     3:51.35 (31.49)     4:20.95 (29.60)
 20 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR           4:31.11    4:21.45  
                  26.84       58.31 (31.47)     1:30.74 (32.43)     2:02.47 (31.73)
        2:41.69 (39.22)     3:21.12 (39.43)     3:51.48 (30.36)     4:21.45 (29.97)
 21 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:18.50    4:22.50  
                  26.03       56.19 (30.16)     1:28.65 (32.46)     2:01.02 (32.37)
        2:39.95 (38.93)     3:20.23 (40.28)     3:51.02 (30.79)     4:22.50 (31.48)
 22 McHugh, Brendan           15 GCIT-MA              4:27.15    4:24.93  
                  27.86     1:00.38 (32.52)     1:34.27 (33.89)     2:08.21 (33.94)
        2:43.83 (35.62)     3:21.11 (37.28)     3:53.45 (32.34)     4:24.93 (31.48)
 23 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR           4:19.79    4:25.33  
                  26.87       58.94 (32.07)     1:32.71 (33.77)     2:06.66 (33.95)
        2:43.64 (36.98)     3:22.02 (38.38)     3:54.09 (32.07)     4:25.33 (31.24)
 24 Eyckmans, Robert          15 Middies-MR           4:22.30    4:25.35  
                  27.43       58.91 (31.48)     1:33.72 (34.81)     2:08.40 (34.68)
        2:46.86 (38.46)     3:26.16 (39.30)     3:56.42 (30.26)     4:25.35 (28.93)
 25 O'Connor, Jonathan        16 Zeus-CT              4:28.72    4:26.08  
                  27.57       58.80 (31.23)     1:33.53 (34.73)     2:07.93 (34.40)
        2:48.04 (40.11)     3:27.13 (39.09)     3:57.50 (30.37)     4:26.08 (28.58)
 26 Polino, Michael           16 Eagles-MD            4:21.41    4:27.08  
                  27.17       58.30 (31.13)     1:33.59 (35.29)     2:08.60 (35.01)
        2:47.13 (38.53)     3:25.07 (37.94)     3:56.71 (31.64)     4:27.08 (30.37)
 27 Meaney, Brad              17 Wac-MR               4:20.38    4:27.14  
                  27.86     1:00.10 (32.24)     1:33.88 (33.78)     2:06.94 (33.06)
        2:45.00 (38.06)     3:24.55 (39.55)     3:57.69 (33.14)     4:27.14 (29.45)
 27 Preston, Blake            15 Middies-MR           4:27.88    4:27.14  
                  27.97     1:00.10 (32.13)     1:32.90 (32.80)     2:05.97 (33.07)
        2:45.67 (39.70)     3:26.82 (41.15)     3:57.44 (30.62)     4:27.14 (29.70)
 29 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR           4:32.86    4:27.17  
                  27.27     1:00.24 (32.97)     1:35.27 (35.03)     2:09.84 (34.57)
        2:48.80 (38.96)     3:27.25 (38.45)     3:57.12 (29.87)     4:27.17 (30.05)
 30 Doherty, Conor            17 SPIR-MA              4:26.92    4:27.43  
                  27.24       58.40 (31.16)     1:31.83 (33.43)     2:05.18 (33.35)
        2:45.20 (40.02)     3:26.34 (41.14)     3:57.39 (31.05)     4:27.43 (30.04)
 31 Paczesniak, Mitch         16 Umly-MA              4:30.15    4:28.11  
                  27.96     1:00.03 (32.07)     1:34.03 (34.00)     2:07.32 (33.29)
        2:46.11 (38.79)     3:25.99 (39.88)     3:57.25 (31.26)     4:28.11 (30.86)
 32 Newton, David             15 Eagles-MD            4:29.17    4:29.69  
                  28.34       59.99 (31.65)     1:35.25 (35.26)     2:09.28 (34.03)
        2:48.05 (38.77)     3:26.51 (38.46)     3:58.80 (32.29)     4:29.69 (30.89)
 33 Smith, Matt               16 Jersey Storm-MA      4:31.04    4:30.83  
                  26.89       58.67 (31.78)     1:32.59 (33.92)     2:07.42 (34.83)
        2:47.19 (39.77)     3:28.43 (41.24)     4:00.07 (31.64)     4:30.83 (30.76)
 34 Shoemaker, Kevin          15 Atac-MA              4:30.55    4:31.18  
                  27.31       59.26 (31.95)     1:34.30 (35.04)     2:07.22 (32.92)
        2:47.93 (40.71)     3:29.38 (41.45)     4:00.49 (31.11)     4:31.18 (30.69)
 35 Kallio, Ville             19 Gaac-MA              4:35.62    4:31.24  
                  27.76     1:00.76 (33.00)     1:35.74 (34.98)     2:10.80 (35.06)
        2:48.95 (38.15)     3:28.16 (39.21)     4:00.51 (32.35)     4:31.24 (30.73)
 36 Ahern, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.80L   4:33.46  
                  28.68     1:02.62 (33.94)     1:36.02 (33.40)     2:08.70 (32.68)
        2:51.96 (43.26)     3:34.47 (42.51)     4:06.23 (31.76)     4:33.46 (27.23)
 37 Goldsmith, Sam            16 Mercersburg-MA       4:37.00    4:33.97  
                  29.22     1:02.86 (33.64)     1:39.11 (36.25)     2:14.68 (35.57)
        2:52.05 (37.37)     3:30.10 (38.05)     4:02.61 (32.51)     4:33.97 (31.36)
 38 Liulakis, Nicholas        16 RY-NJ                4:34.50    4:34.53  
                  28.52     1:00.65 (32.13)     1:36.68 (36.03)     2:11.75 (35.07)
        2:51.78 (40.03)     3:32.09 (40.31)     4:04.00 (31.91)     4:34.53 (30.53)
 39 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR           4:33.25    4:35.37  
                  28.56     1:02.60 (34.04)     1:37.85 (35.25)     2:11.58 (33.73)
        2:53.75 (42.17)     3:35.85 (42.10)     4:05.85 (30.00)     4:35.37 (29.52)
 40 Rohrs, Eric               17 Middies-MR           4:34.46    4:36.49  
                  28.95     1:04.47 (35.52)     1:43.81 (39.34)     2:21.66 (37.85)
        2:58.60 (36.94)     3:35.76 (37.16)     4:06.80 (31.04)     4:36.49 (29.69)
 41 Sagginario, Joseph        16 CSC-MR               4:31.36    4:37.28  
                  27.53       59.68 (32.15)     1:36.39 (36.71)     2:12.48 (36.09)
        2:53.12 (40.64)     3:34.81 (41.69)     4:06.50 (31.69)     4:37.28 (30.78)
 42 Pramer, Ryan              16 Zeus-CT              4:33.72    4:39.12  
                  29.34     1:02.70 (33.36)     1:39.66 (36.96)     2:16.09 (36.43)
        2:55.90 (39.81)     3:36.56 (40.66)     4:08.43 (31.87)     4:39.12 (30.69)
 43 Wey, Matt                 15 RY-NJ                4:35.90    4:41.64  
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)     1:39.74 (35.59)     2:14.23 (34.49)
        2:56.02 (41.79)     3:39.26 (43.24)     4:10.73 (31.47)     4:41.64 (30.91)
 44 Gonzalez, Cliff           15 Middies-MR           4:35.94    4:42.11  
                  27.83     1:01.17 (33.34)     1:38.20 (37.03)     2:13.98 (35.78)
        2:56.08 (42.10)     3:39.46 (43.38)     4:12.20 (32.74)     4:42.11 (29.91)
 -- Featherston, Jay          15 Zeus-CT              4:37.04         DQ  
                  29.58     1:03.59 (34.01)     1:40.57 (36.98)     2:16.77 (36.20)
        2:59.12 (42.35)     3:42.00 (42.88)     4:15.42 (33.42)          DQ (32.52)
 
Event 31  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.39  12/15/2000 Hershey Aquatic Club                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:06.81    2:02.09  
     1) O'Brien, Brittany 10            2) Shenk, Emily 10                
     3) Liberto, Brooke 10              4) Bennett, Ali 10                
                  29.42     1:02.19 (32.77)     1:33.39 (31.20)     2:02.09 (28.70)
  2 YMCA of York and York County-MA  'A'              2:07.53    2:05.70  
     1) Miller, Katelyn 10              2) Day, Zowie 10                  
     3) Sweeney, Samantha 10            4) Miller, Rebecca 10             
                  31.98     1:03.02 (31.04)     1:34.82 (31.80)     2:05.70 (30.88)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:07.58  
     1) Lampe, Colleen 10               2) Hogan, Anna 10                 
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra 9            4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 10           
                  33.01       50.55 (17.54)     1:05.97 (15.42)   2:07.58 (1:01.61)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:15.00    2:07.84  
     1) Tanner, Natlie 10               2) Susz, Gabriella 9              
     3) Lane, Kristin 10                4) Clark, Samantha 10             
                  31.80     1:03.47 (31.67)     1:36.07 (32.60)     2:07.84 (31.77)
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:09.09    2:08.12  
     1) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 10        2) Kosic, Allison 10              
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 10           4) Henne, Meredith 10             
                  32.51     1:04.57 (32.06)     1:36.15 (31.58)     2:08.12 (31.97)
  6 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:15.56    2:11.26  
     1) Rodriguez, Rhyan 10             2) Iobst, Taylor 10               
     3) Thomas, Danielle 9              4) Carney, Katie 9                
                  32.26     1:05.66 (33.40)     1:39.15 (33.49)     2:11.26 (32.11)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:11.00    2:12.00  
     1) Francis, Casey 10               2) Lucas, Marie 9                 
     3) Ramsey, Danielle 9              4) Quinn, Kelly 10                
                  30.71       46.58 (15.87)     1:03.87 (17.29)   2:12.00 (1:08.13)
  8 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            2:19.35    2:12.02  
     1) TU, Vivian 10                   2) Ryder, Devin 10                
     3) Vigneron, Mary Kate 10          4) TU, Emily 10                   
                  33.48     1:06.73 (33.25)     1:40.35 (33.62)     2:12.02 (31.67)
  9 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         2:15.29    2:13.40  
     1) Clippinger, Rachel 10           2) Gurdak, Victoria 10            
     3) Midgett, Lindsay 10             4) Wright, Kate 10                
                  33.49     1:08.35 (34.86)     1:39.67 (31.32)     2:13.40 (33.73)
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.80    2:14.00  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole 10               2) Marmo, Marisa 10               
     3) Aiello, Sarah 10                4) Haar, Hanna 10                 
                  30.63     1:03.44 (32.81)     1:22.28 (18.84)     2:14.00 (51.72)
 11 Gcit Swimming-MA  'B'                             2:23.30    2:14.87  
     1) Kotyla, Julia 10                2) Bayes, Katie 9                 
     3) Bayes, Brittany 9               4) Pedersen, Julia 10             
                  34.23       49.60 (15.37)     1:42.42 (52.82)     2:14.87 (32.45)
 12 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       2:13.13    2:17.78  
     1) Rock, Ann Marie 10              2) Smith, Michelle 10             
     3) Colby, Makenna 10               4) McNichol, Maddie 9             
                  35.18     1:09.66 (34.48)     1:44.47 (34.81)     2:17.78 (33.31)
 13 Trident Swim Club-MA  'B'                         2:20.66    2:20.66  
     1) Lindsley, Greta 9               2) Haines, Morgan 9               
     3) Medence, Kelly 9                4) Urban, Valerie 10              
                  35.62     1:11.56 (35.94)     1:47.64 (36.08)     2:20.66 (33.02)
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:22.00    2:23.10  
     1) Chediak, Isabel 8               2) Tom, Mei 10                    
     3) Shipman, Isabel 10              4) Hartigan, Colleen 10           
                  33.57     1:04.72 (31.15)     1:20.72 (16.00)   2:23.10 (1:02.38)
 
Event 32  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.48  12/10/2004 Upper Main Line YMCA                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            2:10.58    2:08.22  
     1) Oberlander, Liam 10             2) Lambert, Spencer 10            
     3) Roh, Jin 10                     4) Lee, Brandon 9                 
                  32.31     1:04.99 (32.68)     1:36.85 (31.86)     2:08.22 (31.37)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:13.00    2:11.43  
     1) Shiraishi, Sora 10              2) Behnen, Louis 10               
     3) Pon, Bryan 10                   4) Rubenstein, Sam 9              
                  32.61     1:04.76 (32.15)     1:36.95 (32.19)     2:11.43 (34.48)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.00    2:12.67  
     1) Clarke, Kristopher 10           2) Warren, Colin 10               
     3) Patton, Daniel 10               4) Caponegro, Frank 10            
                  31.14     1:04.70 (33.56)     1:38.67 (33.97)     2:12.67 (34.00)
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:16.70    2:16.73  
     1) Champagne, Patrick 10           2) Bond, Andrew 9                 
     3) Romano, Vincent 9               4) Larsen, David 10               
                  34.00       52.97 (18.97)     1:08.57 (15.60)   2:16.73 (1:08.16)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:22.00    2:24.69  
     1) Lantin, Matthew 9               2) Popp, Ryan 8                   
     3) Repetti, Lukas 9                4) Saito, William 9               
                  35.57     1:10.54 (34.97)     1:45.99 (35.45)     2:24.69 (38.70)
 
Event 33  Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:45.79                                                        
        Meet: * 3:54.29  12/15/2000 Boyertown Navy Seals                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon Swim Club-MA  'A'                          4:00.52    3:58.03  
     1) Ferrara, Paula 12               2) Sevco, Leah 11                 
     3) Hine, Lauren 11                 4) Moffitt, Samantha 12           
                  28.59   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:29.97 (29.83)   2:02.57 (1:02.43)
        2:31.04 (28.47)     3:02.54 (59.97)     3:28.71 (26.17)     3:58.03 (55.49)
  2 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           4:03.40    4:00.16  
     1) Sneed, Taylor 12                2) Meyer, Madison 12              
     3) Lakshminarayanan, Divya 12      4) Maher, Madeline 12             
                  28.96       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.75 (29.40)   2:00.79 (1:01.44)
        2:30.02 (29.23)   3:02.27 (1:01.48)     3:29.46 (27.19)     4:00.16 (57.89)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:54.92    4:04.82  
     1) Muller, Kristin 12              2) Brennan, Cassidy 12            
     3) Lampe, Shannon 12               4) Brennan, Alyssa 12             
                  30.01   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:31.92 (28.75)   2:03.64 (1:00.47)
        2:33.84 (30.20)   3:06.42 (1:02.78)     3:34.22 (27.80)     4:04.82 (58.40)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:15.00    4:07.93  
     1) Bailey, Lauren 12               2) Church, Lauren 11              
     3) Olivieri, Maya 11               4) Toal, Shannon 12               
                  29.49   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:17.26 (15.56)   2:03.37 (1:01.67)
        2:32.93 (29.56)   3:05.48 (1:02.11)     3:35.22 (29.74)   4:07.93 (1:02.45)
  5 YMCA of York and York County-MA  'A'              4:11.51    4:08.27  
     1) Mulcahy, Shannon 12             2) Jacobs, Allison 12             
     3) Hawk, Jessica 12                4) Stewart, Sada 11               
                  30.17   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:31.75 (29.20)   2:03.91 (1:01.36)
        2:34.53 (30.62)   3:08.98 (1:05.07)     3:37.33 (28.35)     4:08.27 (59.29)
  6 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                             4:07.47    4:09.12  
     1) Foreman, Shannon 12             2) Johnson, Katie 11              
     3) Howard, Alicia 12               4) Nunes, Annie 11                
                  29.10   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:31.40 (29.82)   2:04.55 (1:02.97)
        2:34.20 (29.65)   3:07.09 (1:02.54)     3:36.33 (29.24)   4:09.12 (1:02.03)
  7 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         4:14.97    4:11.00  
     1) Potthoff, Jordan 11             2) Clingenpeel, Emily 11          
     3) Ketchum, Erin 12                4) Kelemen, Anna 11               
                  28.19   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:30.17 (29.81)   2:03.78 (1:03.42)
        2:33.59 (29.81)   3:08.36 (1:04.58)     3:38.26 (29.90)   4:11.00 (1:02.64)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:08.00    4:14.96  
     1) McGrath, Kelly 12               2) Leung, Alissa 12               
     3) Warren, Frances 12              4) Mu, Isabella 12                
                  30.58   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:34.34 (29.98)   2:07.91 (1:03.55)
        2:38.96 (31.05)   3:13.60 (1:05.69)     3:42.99 (29.39)   4:14.96 (1:01.36)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          4:25.00    4:14.96  
     1) Jaile, Sami 12                  2) Fulenwider, Melissa 11         
     3) Hasselgren, Kristin 12          4) Suzuka, Shieri 11              
                  30.13   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:18.17 (15.39)   2:05.82 (1:03.04)
        2:36.33 (30.51)   3:10.03 (1:04.21)     3:41.03 (31.00)   4:14.96 (1:04.93)
 -- Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            4:21.39         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia 11           2) White, Jacqueline 12           
     3) McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey 12        4) Nguyen, Stephanie 12           
                  29.05   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:17.78 (16.68)   2:04.09 (1:02.99)
        2:32.72 (28.63)   3:04.94 (1:00.85)     3:33.82 (28.88)        DQ (1:00.62)
 
Event 34  Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 3:21.89                                                        
        Meet: * 3:48.44   12/9/2005 Middies Swimming, Middies-MR               
                         A BENNETT, T PERLEY, E Pagano, E Minowitz         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:01.74    3:48.44* 
     1) Bennett, Aarron 12              2) Perley, Timmy 12               
     3) Pagano, Edward 12               4) Minowitz, Eric 12              
                  26.65       55.56 (55.56)     1:23.32 (27.76)     1:54.30 (58.74)
        2:21.74 (27.44)     2:53.00 (58.70)     3:19.28 (26.28)     3:48.44 (55.44)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:50.00    3:51.18  
     1) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 12     2) Mayer, Michael 12              
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 11             4) Kuo, Theodore 12               
                  26.78       57.00 (57.00)     1:25.05 (28.05)     1:55.62 (58.62)
        2:23.73 (28.11)     2:55.15 (59.53)     3:21.65 (26.50)     3:51.18 (56.03)
  3 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         4:03.39    3:56.07  
     1) Robinson, Jacob 12              2) Mitchell, Kevin 12             
     3) Parker, Clayton 12              4) Peterson, Jonathan 12          
                  27.35       58.71 (58.71)     1:26.73 (28.02)     1:57.36 (58.65)
        2:25.11 (27.75)     2:56.32 (58.96)     3:23.50 (27.18)     3:56.07 (59.75)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          4:15.00    4:11.32  
     1) Avidan, Lucas 12                2) Carducci, Matthew 11           
     3) Ginsberg, Matthew 11            4) Barker, TJ 12                  
                  30.26   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:31.87 (28.30)   2:04.23 (1:00.66)
        2:19.80 (15.57)   3:08.24 (1:04.01)     3:38.20 (29.96)   4:11.32 (1:03.08)
 
Event 35  Women 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 7:33.69                                                        
   Sectional: ! 8:05.39                                                        
        Pool: # 7:42.60  12/10/2004 Green Terror Aquatic                       
        Meet: * 7:52.52   12/9/2005 Atlantis Aquatic Club, ATAC                
                         T SOSTARECZ, P Leeson, M MASCIANTONIO, J GURO     
Travel Award: $ 7:49.79                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:57.17    7:52.52* 
     1) Sostarecz, Taylor 13            2) Leeson, Patrica 13             
     3) Masciantonio, Mikelle 14        4) Guro, Jessica 14               
                  27.85       58.87 (58.87)   1:30.07 (1:30.07)   2:00.67 (2:00.67)
        2:27.33 (26.66)     2:56.94 (56.27)   3:27.09 (1:26.42)   3:57.61 (1:56.94)
        4:24.36 (26.75)     4:54.04 (56.43)   5:24.84 (1:27.23)   5:55.20 (1:57.59)
        6:21.79 (26.59)     6:51.68 (56.48)   7:22.48 (1:27.28)   7:52.52 (1:57.32)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          8:08.00    8:10.68  
     1) Pangilinan, Erica 14            2) Hunter, Claire 13              
     3) Ha, Kathryn 14                  4) Rogers, Stacey 14              
                  27.64       57.72 (57.72)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:58.63 (1:58.63)
        2:25.57 (26.94)     2:56.34 (57.71)   3:28.73 (1:30.10)   4:01.98 (2:03.35)
        4:29.69 (27.71)     5:00.45 (58.47)   5:32.82 (1:30.84)   6:04.95 (2:02.97)
        6:33.83 (28.88)   7:05.99 (1:01.04)   7:38.69 (1:33.74)   8:10.68 (2:05.73)
  3 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             8:05.27    8:16.27  
     1) Misiewicz, Carly 14             2) Wood, Catherine 14             
     3) Harvie, Amanda 13               4) Edwards, Hayley 14             
                  27.74       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.11 (1:30.11)   2:01.16 (2:01.16)
        2:29.17 (28.01)   3:01.37 (1:00.21)   3:35.38 (1:34.22)   4:09.02 (2:07.86)
        4:37.16 (28.14)     5:08.69 (59.67)   5:41.11 (1:32.09)   6:13.35 (2:04.33)
        6:41.76 (28.41)     7:13.16 (59.81)   7:44.99 (1:31.64)   8:16.27 (2:02.92)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:24.00    8:20.28  
     1) Carballeira, Kim 14             2) Magliola, Kristen 14           
     3) D'Angelo, Torrey 13             4) Birkmire, Jenna 13             
                  27.95       58.75 (58.75)   1:30.59 (1:30.59)   2:01.94 (2:01.94)
        2:30.15 (28.21)   3:02.32 (1:00.38)   3:36.15 (1:34.21)   4:10.01 (2:08.07)
        4:37.97 (27.96)   5:10.75 (1:00.74)   5:45.09 (1:35.08)   6:18.63 (2:08.62)
        6:46.11 (27.48)     7:16.90 (58.27)   7:48.52 (1:29.89)   8:20.28 (2:01.65)
  5 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         8:16.07    8:22.20  
     1) Atkinson, Hillary 13            2) Ault, Sarah 14                 
     3) Nowak, Carolynn 13              4) Folk, Breanna 14               
                  29.62   1:02.82 (1:02.82)   1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:11.30 (2:11.30)
        2:38.75 (27.45)     3:09.25 (57.95)   3:40.60 (1:29.30)   4:11.62 (2:00.32)
        4:41.36 (29.74)   5:14.65 (1:03.03)   5:48.89 (1:37.27)   6:30.40 (2:18.78)
        6:49.57 (19.17)     7:19.55 (49.15)   7:50.93 (1:20.53)   8:22.20 (1:51.80)
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              8:16.79    8:24.18  
     1) Thomas, Kelsey 13               2) Gondolf, Molly 13              
     3) McCusker, Casey 14              4) Howarth, Mackenzie 14          
                  29.20   1:02.23 (1:02.23)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:09.83 (2:09.83)
        2:39.00 (29.17)   3:11.67 (1:01.84)   3:44.82 (1:34.99)   4:18.04 (2:08.21)
        4:33.73 (15.69)   5:19.12 (1:01.08)   5:52.18 (1:34.14)   6:24.60 (2:06.56)
        6:52.34 (27.74)     7:22.28 (57.68)   7:53.20 (1:28.60)   8:24.18 (1:59.58)
  7 Malvern Swimming Assoc.-MA  'A'                   8:22.00    8:29.82  
     1) Garvey, Megan 14                2) Connolly, Anna 14              
     3) Luzzi, Morgan 13                4) Tecce, Lauren 13               
                  30.05   1:02.53 (1:02.53)   1:35.41 (1:35.41)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:34.60 (27.20)     3:05.17 (57.77)   3:35.89 (1:28.49)   4:06.79 (1:59.39)
        4:36.32 (29.53)   5:10.72 (1:03.93)   5:45.87 (1:39.08)   6:20.73 (2:13.94)
        6:49.81 (29.08)   7:23.96 (1:03.23)   7:58.51 (1:37.78)   8:29.82 (2:09.09)
  8 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       8:11.56    8:33.05  
     1) Kammerer, Lauren 14             2) McCandless, Lauren 13          
     3) Kluge, Alena 13                 4) Carr, Catherine 13             
                  29.75   1:03.60 (1:03.60)   1:39.10 (1:39.10)   2:13.62 (2:13.62)
        2:42.92 (29.30)   3:16.08 (1:02.46)   3:50.13 (1:36.51)   4:23.11 (2:09.49)
        4:51.97 (28.86)   5:24.76 (1:01.65)   5:58.39 (1:35.28)   6:30.89 (2:07.78)
        6:46.47 (15.58)     7:29.01 (58.12)   8:01.44 (1:30.55)   8:33.05 (2:02.16)
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      8:29.23    8:33.46  
     1) Gavin-Hanner, Gabriella 14      2) Dalmonte, Jenny 14             
     3) Durkan, Kate 13                 4) Schon, Emily 13                
                  29.49   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:35.97 (1:35.97)   2:09.01 (2:09.01)
        2:37.67 (28.66)   3:10.11 (1:01.10)   3:43.91 (1:34.90)   4:18.15 (2:09.14)
        4:46.82 (28.67)   5:18.95 (1:00.80)   5:51.78 (1:33.63)   6:24.00 (2:05.85)
        6:53.78 (29.78)   7:26.54 (1:02.54)   8:01.25 (1:37.25)   8:33.46 (2:09.46)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           8:39.29    8:37.03  
     1) Flora, Becky 14                 2) Schuster, Anna 13              
     3) Pinkney, Brileigh 14            4) Skroupa, Amanda 14             
                  29.51   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:35.28 (1:35.28)   2:08.12 (2:08.12)
        2:37.84 (29.72)   3:11.25 (1:03.13)   3:46.06 (1:37.94)   4:20.17 (2:12.05)
        4:49.28 (29.11)   5:20.91 (1:00.74)   5:53.86 (1:33.69)   6:26.53 (2:06.36)
        6:55.13 (28.60)   7:28.93 (1:02.40)   8:04.21 (1:37.68)   8:37.03 (2:10.50)
 
Event 36  Men 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 6:53.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 7:22.39                                                        
        Pool: # 6:54.33   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 7:29.80  12/10/2004 Atlantis Aquatic Club                      
Travel Award: $ 7:05.69                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:54.95    7:36.26  
     1) Smit, Kevin 14                  2) Brennan, Austin 14             
     3) Dowling, Mark 14                4) Luchsinger, Thomas 14          
                  26.69       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.25 (1:26.25)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:21.76 (25.85)     2:50.65 (54.74)   3:21.38 (1:25.47)   3:52.31 (1:56.40)
        4:17.89 (25.58)     4:48.20 (55.89)   5:19.68 (1:27.37)   5:51.40 (1:59.09)
        6:14.87 (23.47)     6:40.63 (49.23)   7:08.18 (1:16.78)   7:36.26 (1:44.86)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       7:54.54    7:36.65  
     1) Miller, Stephen 14              2) Westhafer, Ryan 14             
     3) Krapf, Jon 14                   4) Paulson, Russell 14            
                  26.34       55.16 (55.16)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:07.60 (16.30)     2:49.17 (57.87)   3:20.50 (1:29.20)   3:51.07 (1:59.77)
        4:16.09 (25.02)     4:44.77 (53.70)   5:15.68 (1:24.61)   5:45.02 (1:53.95)
        6:10.75 (25.73)     6:39.88 (54.86)   7:08.67 (1:23.65)   7:36.65 (1:51.63)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           7:54.88    7:50.21  
     1) Smith, Giles 14                 2) Leggett, Kevin 13              
     3) Slater, Ian 14                  4) Sweeney, Brian 13              
                  26.03       53.61 (53.61)   1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:51.71 (1:51.71)
        2:07.27 (15.56)     2:49.52 (57.81)   3:21.26 (1:29.55)   3:51.88 (2:00.17)
        4:19.19 (27.31)     4:49.32 (57.44)   5:20.35 (1:28.47)   5:50.89 (1:59.01)
        6:18.32 (27.43)     6:48.96 (58.07)   7:20.44 (1:29.55)   7:50.21 (1:59.32)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          8:00.00    7:50.61  
     1) Minowitz, Mark 14               2) Panzarino, Michael 14          
     3) Carmen, Jacob 13                4) Pon, Matthew 13                
                  26.56       55.97 (55.97)   1:26.49 (1:26.49)   1:57.06 (1:57.06)
        2:23.36 (26.30)     2:53.09 (56.03)   3:23.47 (1:26.41)   3:54.16 (1:57.10)
        4:20.51 (26.35)     4:50.40 (56.24)   5:21.27 (1:27.11)   5:51.66 (1:57.50)
        6:18.39 (26.73)     6:49.31 (57.65)   7:21.09 (1:29.43)   7:50.61 (1:58.95)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      8:00.72    7:56.44  
     1) Keough, John 13                 2) Mershon, Thomas 13             
     3) Yoo, Connor 13                  4) Reed, Nathan 13                
                  27.28       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:56.70 (1:56.70)
        2:23.79 (27.09)     2:54.53 (57.83)   3:26.83 (1:30.13)   3:58.82 (2:02.12)
        4:25.62 (26.80)     4:56.73 (57.91)   5:27.90 (1:29.08)   5:58.12 (1:59.30)
        6:23.99 (25.87)     6:55.12 (57.00)   7:25.87 (1:27.75)   7:56.44 (1:58.32)
 
Event 37  Women 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 7:33.69                                                        
   Sectional: ! 8:05.39                                                        
        Pool: # 7:42.60  12/10/2004 Green Terror Aquatic                       
        Meet: * 7:42.60  12/10/2004 Green Terror Aqautic                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             7:35.88    7:43.62! 
     1) Cregar, Cassie 16               2) Edwards, Sammi 17              
     3) Creran, Emily 15                4) Thomas, Joanna 15              
                  56.51   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.75 (1:56.75)   2:23.61 (2:23.61)
        2:53.34 (29.73)   3:23.80 (1:00.19)   3:54.29 (1:30.68)   4:20.45 (1:56.84)
        4:50.06 (29.61)   5:21.11 (1:00.66)   5:51.42 (1:30.97)   6:17.30 (1:56.85)
        6:45.93 (28.63)     7:15.15 (57.85)   7:43.62 (1:26.32)   7:43.62 (1:26.32)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          7:42.00    7:43.77! 
     1) Callahan, Courtney 15           2) Bui, Tiffany 17                
     3) Rakoczy, Joanna 17              4) Akerfelds, Aleksa 16           
                  57.75   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)   2:26.33 (2:26.33)
        2:56.54 (30.21)   3:27.28 (1:00.95)   3:57.05 (1:30.72)   4:22.53 (1:56.20)
        4:51.38 (28.85)     5:21.19 (58.66)   5:50.92 (1:28.39)   6:17.07 (1:54.54)
        6:45.73 (28.66)     7:15.10 (58.03)   7:43.77 (1:26.70)   7:43.77 (1:26.70)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      7:50.13    7:54.10! 
     1) Harvey, Megan 17                2) Vickroy, Lindsay 18            
     3) Shupe, Stephanie 17             4) Roop, Stephanie 18             
                  57.98   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   1:59.62 (1:59.62)   2:26.41 (2:26.41)
        2:56.32 (29.91)   3:27.14 (1:00.73)   3:57.42 (1:31.01)   4:23.86 (1:57.45)
        4:53.54 (29.68)   5:24.52 (1:00.66)   5:55.95 (1:32.09)   6:22.76 (1:58.90)
        6:52.33 (29.57)   7:23.03 (1:00.27)   7:54.10 (1:31.34)   7:54.10 (1:31.34)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              7:55.81    7:58.44! 
     1) Kraus, Kori 15                  2) Moorby, Kathryn 15             
     3) Cawley, Erin 15                 4) Czar, Sarah 17                 
                  27.92       57.83 (57.83)   1:28.35 (1:28.35)   1:57.71 (1:57.71)
        2:24.95 (27.24)     2:55.41 (57.70)   3:26.46 (1:28.75)   3:57.51 (1:59.80)
        4:12.69 (15.18)     4:56.62 (59.11)   5:29.56 (1:32.05)   6:00.85 (2:03.34)
        6:17.18 (16.33)     6:56.47 (55.62)   7:27.09 (1:26.24)   7:58.44 (1:57.59)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:45.00    7:58.87! 
     1) Papish, Molly 15                2) Kane, Kandra 17                
     3) LI, Qing 15                     4) Smit, Julia 17                 
                  58.59   1:29.72 (1:29.72)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)   2:27.07 (2:27.07)
        2:56.55 (29.48)   3:27.23 (1:00.16)   3:58.06 (1:30.99)   4:26.59 (1:59.52)
        4:58.13 (31.54)   5:31.46 (1:04.87)   6:05.10 (1:38.51)   6:31.46 (2:04.87)
        7:00.22 (28.76)     7:29.75 (58.29)   7:58.87 (1:27.41)   7:58.87 (1:27.41)
  6 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                      8:02.19    8:03.18! 
     1) Greco, DI 16                    2) Nicotera, Gina 17              
     3) Deitz, Charlotte 16             4) McCarthy, Morgan 16            
                  27.65       57.15 (57.15)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:56.93 (1:56.93)
        2:25.07 (28.14)     2:56.26 (59.33)   3:28.43 (1:31.50)   4:00.12 (2:03.19)
        4:15.79 (15.67)     4:58.16 (58.04)   5:29.64 (1:29.52)   6:02.13 (2:02.01)
        6:29.53 (27.40)     7:00.33 (58.20)   7:31.97 (1:29.84)   8:03.18 (2:01.05)
  7 Malvern Swimming Assoc.-MA  'A'                   7:59.34    8:06.43  
     1) Barry, Galen 16                 2) Chiles, Sarah 15               
     3) Palser, Samantha 15             4) Mongan, Meggie 17              
                  28.21       58.61 (58.61)   1:30.08 (1:30.08)   2:02.11 (2:02.11)
        2:30.17 (28.06)   3:02.49 (1:00.38)   3:34.86 (1:32.75)   4:07.30 (2:05.19)
        4:33.35 (26.05)     5:04.12 (56.82)   5:35.91 (1:28.61)   6:07.15 (1:59.85)
        6:33.95 (26.80)     7:04.44 (57.29)   7:36.03 (1:28.88)   8:06.43 (1:59.28)
  8 Mercersburg Academy-MA  'A'                       7:58.88    8:07.13  
     1) Dunn, Tressa 19                 2) Buss, Gwen 16                  
     3) Leyshon, Roxanne 17             4) McConnell, Madi 16             
                  27.08       56.47 (56.47)   1:27.22 (1:27.22)   1:57.94 (1:57.94)
        2:25.41 (27.47)     2:56.73 (58.79)   3:29.02 (1:31.08)   4:01.04 (2:03.10)
        4:28.82 (27.78)     4:59.96 (58.92)   5:32.63 (1:31.59)   6:05.45 (2:04.41)
        6:32.22 (26.77)     7:02.61 (57.16)   7:34.62 (1:29.17)   8:07.13 (2:01.68)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:50.00    8:08.38  
     1) Ryan, Sarah 16                  2) Sullivan, Ellen 17             
     3) Dwyer, Caitlin 17               4) Dwyer, Shannon 17              
                  58.10   1:29.31 (1:29.31)   2:00.62 (2:00.62)   2:28.76 (2:28.76)
        3:00.00 (31.24)   3:32.53 (1:03.77)   4:04.67 (1:35.91)   4:32.53 (2:03.77)
        5:03.63 (31.10)   5:36.32 (1:03.79)   6:08.32 (1:35.79)   6:35.52 (2:02.99)
        7:06.31 (30.79)   7:37.45 (1:01.93)   8:08.38 (1:32.86)   8:08.38 (1:32.86)
 10 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:51.07    8:09.49  
     1) Glaser, Robin 17                2) Brezinsky, Julie 16            
     3) Caldarella, Kristen 15          4) Hoppe, Tina 15                 
                  58.00   1:28.76 (1:28.76)   1:59.70 (1:59.70)   2:26.42 (2:26.42)
        2:57.22 (30.80)   3:29.19 (1:02.77)   4:00.98 (1:34.56)   4:29.35 (2:02.93)
        5:00.82 (31.47)   5:33.71 (1:04.36)   6:06.80 (1:37.45)   6:34.44 (2:05.09)
        7:05.73 (31.29)   7:37.97 (1:03.53)   8:09.49 (1:35.05)   8:09.49 (1:35.05)
 11 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         7:54.69    8:10.19  
     1) McDonnell, Lisa 17              2) Nealley, Catie 17              
     3) Malloy, Lauren 15               4) Zeller, Kayla 16               
                  58.29   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   1:59.69 (1:59.69)   2:28.43 (2:28.43)
        2:59.98 (31.55)   3:33.00 (1:04.57)   4:05.81 (1:37.38)   4:35.04 (2:06.61)
        5:07.53 (32.49)   5:39.98 (1:04.94)   6:11.52 (1:36.48)   6:38.88 (2:03.84)
        7:09.54 (30.66)   7:40.42 (1:01.54)   8:10.19 (1:31.31)   8:10.19 (1:31.31)
 12 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           7:55.67    8:18.14  
     1) Smart, Lauren 16                2) Dimino, Carli 17               
     3) Teresky, Caitlin 17             4) Deforrest, Lindsey 18          
                  27.65       58.05 (58.05)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:01.06 (2:01.06)
        2:29.71 (28.65)   3:02.09 (1:01.03)   3:35.45 (1:34.39)   4:08.09 (2:07.03)
        4:36.65 (28.56)   5:08.45 (1:00.36)   5:40.97 (1:32.88)   6:13.38 (2:05.29)
        6:40.56 (27.18)     7:11.63 (58.25)   7:43.81 (1:30.43)   8:18.14 (2:04.76)
 13 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           7:53.35    8:24.09  
     1) Seets, Melissa 16               2) Charnley, Rachel 16            
     3) Olszewski, Audrey 15            4) King, Blair 15                 
                  59.99   1:32.31 (1:32.31)   2:04.76 (2:04.76)   2:33.94 (2:33.94)
        3:06.52 (32.58)   3:39.95 (1:06.01)   4:12.27 (1:38.33)   4:41.25 (2:07.31)
        5:12.53 (31.28)   5:44.67 (1:03.42)   6:17.27 (1:36.02)   6:46.03 (2:04.78)
        7:17.62 (31.59)   7:50.66 (1:04.63)   8:24.09 (1:38.06)   8:24.09 (1:38.06)
 
Event 38  Men 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 6:53.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 7:22.39                                                        
        Pool: # 6:54.33   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 7:02.10   12/9/2005 Gcit Swimming, GCIT -MA                    
                         W CREGAR, M JOYCE, B BRADY, O BLACK               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             7:03.92    7:02.10* 
     1) Cregar, Bill 16                 2) Joyce, Michael 16              
     3) Brady, Brian 18                 4) Black, Owen 18                 
                  23.54       50.45 (50.45)   1:18.41 (1:18.41)   1:45.97 (1:45.97)
        2:01.12 (15.15)     2:37.22 (51.25)   3:05.80 (1:19.83)   3:33.21 (1:47.24)
        3:56.88 (23.67)     4:23.50 (50.29)   4:51.05 (1:17.84)   5:19.08 (1:45.87)
        5:42.03 (22.95)     6:07.96 (48.88)   6:34.95 (1:15.87)   7:02.10 (1:43.02)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          7:09.00    7:06.49! 
     1) McGovern, John 17               2) McLaughlin, Jason 17           
     3) Nicholson, Jackson 17           4) Saccurato, Matthew 16          
                  25.08       52.71 (52.71)   1:20.41 (1:20.41)   1:47.28 (1:47.28)
        2:11.18 (23.90)     2:37.85 (50.57)   3:05.03 (1:17.75)   3:31.85 (1:44.57)
        3:55.48 (23.63)     4:22.34 (50.49)   4:50.62 (1:18.77)   5:18.98 (1:47.13)
        5:43.10 (24.12)     6:10.41 (51.43)   6:38.60 (1:19.62)   7:06.49 (1:47.51)
  3 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                      7:03.41    7:09.05! 
     1) Laren, Colin 17                 2) Davidson, justin 16            
     3) Reeser, Bradley 17              4) McGinley, Johnny 15            
                  23.96       51.27 (51.27)   1:19.63 (1:19.63)   1:47.28 (1:47.28)
        2:10.85 (23.57)     2:37.99 (50.71)   3:05.70 (1:18.42)   3:33.86 (1:46.58)
        3:57.39 (23.53)     4:24.38 (50.52)   4:52.67 (1:18.81)   5:21.81 (1:47.95)
        5:46.63 (24.82)     6:14.14 (52.33)   6:42.24 (1:20.43)   7:09.05 (1:47.24)
  4 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         7:21.34    7:12.86! 
     1) Nyce, Josh 16                   2) Hill, Darren 16                
     3) Kinderwater, Josef 16           4) McCormick, Stephen 15          
                  24.57       51.25 (51.25)   1:19.16 (1:19.16)   1:46.85 (1:46.85)
        2:11.01 (24.16)     2:38.71 (51.86)   3:07.46 (1:20.61)   3:35.26 (1:48.41)
        3:59.65 (24.39)     4:26.44 (51.18)   4:53.86 (1:18.60)   5:21.01 (1:45.75)
        5:45.79 (24.78)     6:14.01 (53.00)   6:43.45 (1:22.44)   7:12.86 (1:51.85)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      7:18.51    7:14.28! 
     1) McAnelly, Eric 17               2) Reed, Evan 16                  
     3) Gordon, Billy 16                4) Chao, David 16                 
                  25.37       52.94 (52.94)   1:21.18 (1:21.18)   1:48.85 (1:48.85)
        2:12.46 (23.61)     2:39.15 (50.30)   3:07.04 (1:18.19)   3:34.61 (1:45.76)
        3:59.57 (24.96)     4:27.47 (52.86)   4:56.91 (1:22.30)   5:26.50 (1:51.89)
        5:51.44 (24.94)     6:18.80 (52.30)   6:46.86 (1:20.36)   7:14.28 (1:47.78)
  6 Mercersburg Academy-MA  'A'                       6:57.50    7:15.25! 
     1) Kaaki, Basil 17                 2) Colby, Ryan 16                 
     3) Ovenden, Jay 17                 4) Curran, Jack 18                
                  23.95       50.31 (50.31)   1:17.43 (1:17.43)   1:44.96 (1:44.96)
        2:09.58 (24.62)     2:37.23 (52.27)   3:05.86 (1:20.90)   3:34.38 (1:49.42)
        3:59.92 (25.54)     4:28.00 (53.62)   4:57.08 (1:22.70)   5:26.47 (1:52.09)
        5:50.33 (23.86)     6:17.69 (51.22)   6:46.63 (1:20.16)   7:15.25 (1:48.78)
  7 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:13.83    7:23.73  
     1) Hayes, Tim 16                   2) Anderson, Eric 15              
     3) Dimarco, Tom 17                 4) McCarthy, Kevin 15             
                  25.14       52.93 (52.93)   1:21.40 (1:21.40)   1:49.97 (1:49.97)
        2:14.36 (24.39)     2:42.28 (52.31)   3:11.03 (1:21.06)   3:38.75 (1:48.78)
        4:04.21 (25.46)     4:33.30 (54.55)   5:03.46 (1:24.71)   5:32.79 (1:54.04)
        5:57.23 (24.44)     6:25.69 (52.90)   6:54.76 (1:21.97)   7:23.73 (1:50.94)
  8 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                   7:39.23    7:26.30  
     1) Tompkins, Michael 16            2) Krobatsch, Matthew 17          
     3) Maloy, John 16                  4) Flynn, Daniel 15               
                  24.93       52.57 (52.57)   1:21.54 (1:21.54)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:07.76 (16.17)     2:44.74 (53.15)   3:15.94 (1:24.35)   3:46.84 (1:55.25)
        4:12.17 (25.33)     4:40.35 (53.51)   5:09.16 (1:22.32)   5:37.23 (1:50.39)
        6:01.83 (24.60)     6:29.06 (51.83)   6:57.44 (1:20.21)   7:26.30 (1:49.07)
  9 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       7:20.20    7:29.22  
     1) Alford, Matt 17                 2) Sanderson, Brent 15            
     3) Fink, Andrew 16                 4) McCormick, Ken 16              
                  25.55       53.74 (53.74)   1:22.39 (1:22.39)   1:49.97 (1:49.97)
        2:15.13 (25.16)     2:44.15 (54.18)   3:14.56 (1:24.59)   3:44.65 (1:54.68)
        4:08.89 (24.24)     4:36.54 (51.89)   5:05.25 (1:20.60)   5:34.13 (1:49.48)
        5:59.46 (25.33)     6:28.83 (54.70)   6:59.21 (1:25.08)   7:29.22 (1:55.09)
 10 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           7:27.70    7:34.60  
     1) Kuchan, Tim 16                  2) Doherty, Conor 17              
     3) Brown, David 15                 4) Steen, Craig 18                
                  26.38       56.07 (56.07)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:58.43 (1:58.43)
        2:24.34 (25.91)     2:52.84 (54.41)   3:22.53 (1:24.10)   3:52.21 (1:53.78)
        4:17.09 (24.88)     4:46.23 (54.02)   5:16.30 (1:24.09)   5:45.22 (1:53.01)
        6:10.24 (25.02)     6:37.82 (52.60)   7:06.40 (1:21.18)   7:34.60 (1:49.38)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:35.00    7:36.29  
     1) Bennett, Brian 17               2) Smith, Kendall 15              
     3) Panzl, Jonathan 16              4) Ahern, Michael 15              
                  26.38       55.38 (55.38)   1:24.58 (1:24.58)   1:52.83 (1:52.83)
        2:17.99 (25.16)     2:47.07 (54.24)   3:16.71 (1:23.88)   3:44.97 (1:52.14)
        4:11.05 (26.08)     4:40.71 (55.74)   5:13.09 (1:28.12)   5:45.30 (2:00.33)
        6:11.04 (25.74)     6:39.02 (53.72)   7:07.96 (1:22.66)   7:36.29 (1:50.99)
 12 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           7:24.61    7:42.03  
     1) Polino, Michael 16              2) Newton, David 15               
     3) Roth, Brian 17                  4) Mormann, Nathaniel 16          
                  26.12       55.09 (55.09)   1:24.85 (1:24.85)   1:53.91 (1:53.91)
        2:20.31 (26.40)     2:49.88 (55.97)   3:20.33 (1:26.42)   3:50.45 (1:56.54)
        4:16.39 (25.94)     4:46.56 (56.11)   5:17.43 (1:26.98)   5:48.43 (1:57.98)
        6:12.72 (24.29)     6:40.77 (52.34)   7:10.78 (1:22.35)   7:42.03 (1:53.60)
 13 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            7:32.80    7:46.65  
     1) Liulakis, Nicholas 16           2) Fischer, Ryan 15               
     3) Wey, Matt 15                    4) Kearney, Ryan 17               
                  26.78       56.42 (56.42)   1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:57.20 (1:57.20)
        2:24.11 (26.91)     2:53.72 (56.52)   3:24.40 (1:27.20)   3:54.63 (1:57.43)
        4:21.15 (26.52)     4:50.11 (55.48)   5:20.28 (1:25.65)   5:48.94 (1:54.31)
        6:14.59 (25.65)     6:44.30 (55.36)   7:15.93 (1:26.99)   7:46.65 (1:57.71)
 -- Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:20.14   X7:24.44  
     1) Gitman, Robert 16               2) Qama, Eros 20                  
     3) Caputo, Danny 16                4) Caputo, Mike 14                
                  24.55       51.30 (51.30)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:47.62 (1:47.62)
        2:12.36 (24.74)     2:40.77 (53.15)   3:09.87 (1:22.25)   3:38.99 (1:51.37)
        3:54.41 (15.42)     4:31.84 (52.85)   5:00.56 (1:21.57)   5:29.72 (1:50.73)
        5:55.27 (25.55)     6:24.08 (54.36)   6:54.62 (1:24.90)   7:24.44 (1:54.72)
 
Event 39  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 2:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              2:06.19    2:02.51& 
                  27.52       57.84 (30.32)     1:33.28 (35.44)     2:02.51 (29.23)
  2 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.46    2:05.03$ 
                  27.79       59.29 (31.50)     1:37.21 (37.92)     2:05.03 (27.82)
  3 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              2:06.45    2:05.31$ 
                  27.20       59.15 (31.95)     1:36.65 (37.50)     2:05.31 (28.66)
  4 Marks, Jamie              17 GCIT-MA              2:09.38    2:08.13$ 
                  28.73     1:01.81 (33.08)     1:38.14 (36.33)     2:08.13 (29.99)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           2:09.76    2:09.37! 
                  27.71     1:00.23 (32.52)     1:39.20 (38.97)     2:09.37 (30.17)
  6 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA               2:10.19    2:10.60! 
                  29.17     1:03.22 (34.05)     1:40.76 (37.54)     2:10.60 (29.84)
  7 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.12    2:10.92! 
                  27.89     1:00.08 (32.19)     1:40.45 (40.37)     2:10.92 (30.47)
  8 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           2:09.89    2:14.47  
                  29.26     1:02.91 (33.65)     1:42.95 (40.04)     2:14.47 (31.52)
B - Final
  9 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA              2:13.29    2:08.88! 
                  27.93       59.90 (31.97)     1:38.27 (38.37)     2:08.88 (30.61)
 10 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA              2:11.57    2:09.08! 
                  29.10     1:02.52 (33.42)     1:39.58 (37.06)     2:09.08 (29.50)
 11 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              2:12.07    2:09.47! 
                  28.81     1:00.62 (31.81)     1:39.56 (38.94)     2:09.47 (29.91)
 12 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA              2:13.51    2:10.90! 
                  27.55     1:00.77 (33.22)     1:40.51 (39.74)     2:10.90 (30.39)
 13 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              2:12.32    2:10.99! 
                  28.48     1:00.62 (32.14)     1:41.24 (40.62)     2:10.99 (29.75)
 14 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR           2:11.82    2:11.16! 
                  27.79     1:02.77 (34.98)     1:41.31 (38.54)     2:11.16 (29.85)
 15 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              2:12.09    2:11.64! 
                  28.78     1:02.29 (33.51)     1:42.27 (39.98)     2:11.64 (29.37)
 16 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               2:13.49    2:12.45! 
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)     1:41.53 (40.29)     2:12.45 (30.92)
 
Event 39  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 2:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              1:58.95    2:06.19$ 
                  28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:35.77 (36.78)     2:06.19 (30.42)
  2 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              2:06.22    2:06.45$ 
                  27.75       59.85 (32.10)     1:37.36 (37.51)     2:06.45 (29.09)
  3 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.53    2:07.12$ 
                  26.98       57.86 (30.88)     1:37.50 (39.64)     2:07.12 (29.62)
  4 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.39    2:07.46$ 
                  28.47     1:00.38 (31.91)     1:38.89 (38.51)     2:07.46 (28.57)
  5 Marks, Jamie              17 GCIT-MA              2:06.27    2:09.38! 
                  28.81     1:02.67 (33.86)     1:39.78 (37.11)     2:09.38 (29.60)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           2:05.22    2:09.76! 
                  28.20     1:01.23 (33.03)     1:39.83 (38.60)     2:09.76 (29.93)
  7 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           2:09.06    2:09.89! 
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)     1:39.78 (37.53)     2:09.89 (30.11)
  8 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA               2:11.19    2:10.19! 
                  29.04     1:01.90 (32.86)     1:39.96 (38.06)     2:10.19 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA              2:07.34    2:11.57! 
                  28.90     1:03.06 (34.16)     1:40.59 (37.53)     2:11.57 (30.98)
 10 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR           2:12.18    2:11.82! 
                  27.80     1:02.09 (34.29)     1:41.45 (39.36)     2:11.82 (30.37)
 11 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              2:10.77    2:12.07! 
                  28.92     1:01.74 (32.82)     1:41.34 (39.60)     2:12.07 (30.73)
 12 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              2:11.24    2:12.09! 
                  29.08     1:02.33 (33.25)     1:42.97 (40.64)     2:12.09 (29.12)
 13 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              2:11.23    2:12.32! 
                  28.61     1:01.46 (32.85)     1:41.89 (40.43)     2:12.32 (30.43)
 14 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA              2:06.42    2:13.29  
                  28.56     1:01.90 (33.34)     1:42.44 (40.54)     2:13.29 (30.85)
 15 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               2:14.19    2:13.49  
                  29.67     1:02.16 (32.49)     1:43.07 (40.91)     2:13.49 (30.42)
 16 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA              2:11.44    2:13.51  
                  27.87     1:02.42 (34.55)     1:42.63 (40.21)     2:13.51 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartman, Sara             15 BYNS-MA              2:12.45    2:13.52  
                  29.74     1:05.16 (35.42)     1:42.19 (37.03)     2:13.52 (31.33)
 18 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              2:08.46    2:13.64  
                  30.03     1:03.13 (33.10)     1:42.63 (39.50)     2:13.64 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA           2:07.58    2:13.96  
                  28.71     1:03.13 (34.42)     1:42.99 (39.86)     2:13.96 (30.97)
 20 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA              2:12.87    2:13.99  
                  29.30     1:01.38 (32.08)     1:42.72 (41.34)     2:13.99 (31.27)
 21 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA              2:39.76L   2:14.05  
                  27.26     1:01.82 (34.56)     1:42.48 (40.66)     2:14.05 (31.57)
 21 Rogers, Theresa           17 Team Delaware-MA     2:13.54    2:14.05  
                  29.41     1:04.22 (34.81)     1:43.89 (39.67)     2:14.05 (30.16)
 23 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA               2:14.95    2:14.13  
                  28.93     1:02.44 (33.51)     1:43.74 (41.30)     2:14.13 (30.39)
 24 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR           2:13.82    2:14.17  
                  28.00     1:01.67 (33.67)     1:43.36 (41.69)     2:14.17 (30.81)
 25 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA       2:13.50    2:14.24  
                  28.41     1:01.44 (33.03)     1:42.15 (40.71)     2:14.24 (32.09)
 26 Roop, Stephanie           18 Umly-MA              2:35.99L   2:14.39  
                  28.98     1:02.09 (33.11)     1:44.15 (42.06)     2:14.39 (30.24)
 27 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA          2:09.95    2:14.41  
                  28.81     1:02.63 (33.82)     1:42.90 (40.27)     2:14.41 (31.51)
 28 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              2:12.34    2:14.54  
                  29.08     1:03.18 (34.10)     1:43.57 (40.39)     2:14.54 (30.97)
 29 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:11.31    2:14.55  
                  30.61     1:04.99 (34.38)     1:43.72 (38.73)     2:14.55 (30.83)
 30 Dwyer, Shannon            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.20    2:14.60  
                  29.86     1:04.76 (34.90)     1:44.35 (39.59)     2:14.60 (30.25)
 31 McIntyre, Cookie          17 York Y-MA            2:10.50    2:14.65  
                  28.76     1:03.43 (34.67)     1:42.21 (38.78)     2:14.65 (32.44)
 32 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD            2:14.33    2:14.66  
                  29.67     1:02.24 (32.57)     1:43.22 (40.98)     2:14.66 (31.44)
 33 Callahan, Courtney        15 Middies-MR           2:17.13    2:14.69  
                  30.67     1:05.79 (35.12)     1:43.89 (38.10)     2:14.69 (30.80)
 34 Graesser, Laura           17 Umly-MA              2:13.38    2:14.97  
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)     1:43.00 (39.53)     2:14.97 (31.97)
 35 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           2:14.11    2:15.27  
                  30.34     1:05.52 (35.18)     1:44.10 (38.58)     2:15.27 (31.17)
 36 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              2:15.51    2:15.46  
                  28.81     1:05.38 (36.57)     1:44.54 (39.16)     2:15.46 (30.92)
 37 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA              2:12.40    2:15.79  
                  28.86     1:04.30 (35.44)     1:45.07 (40.77)     2:15.79 (30.72)
 38 Cawley, Erin              15 SEA-MA               2:16.89    2:15.88  
                  29.55     1:03.77 (34.22)     1:45.38 (41.61)     2:15.88 (30.50)
 39 Holtom, Heather           15 UNAT                 2:17.59    2:16.11  
                  30.27     1:06.42 (36.15)     1:43.98 (37.56)     2:16.11 (32.13)
 40 McConnell, Madi           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:14.89    2:16.21  
                  28.97     1:03.02 (34.05)     1:43.76 (40.74)     2:16.21 (32.45)
 41 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR              2:14.49    2:16.53  
                  30.29     1:04.82 (34.53)     1:46.02 (41.20)     2:16.53 (30.51)
 42 Harper, Stephanie         16 Team Delaware-MA     2:17.19    2:16.73  
                  29.82     1:06.35 (36.53)     1:44.52 (38.17)     2:16.73 (32.21)
 43 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA           2:17.45    2:16.93  
                  30.93     1:05.03 (34.10)     1:46.43 (41.40)     2:16.93 (30.50)
 44 Matthews, Laura           15 Suburban-MA          2:17.18    2:16.96  
                  29.54     1:05.94 (36.40)     1:45.11 (39.17)     2:16.96 (31.85)
 45 Flora, Bridgette          16 Eagles-MD            2:16.68    2:16.97  
                  31.55     1:05.25 (33.70)     1:46.09 (40.84)     2:16.97 (30.88)
 46 Costello, Maureen         17 Suburban-MA          2:19.91    2:16.99  
                  29.09     1:03.33 (34.24)     1:45.33 (42.00)     2:16.99 (31.66)
 47 Barry, Galen              16 MSA-MA               2:15.02    2:17.02  
                  29.84     1:02.11 (32.27)     1:44.82 (42.71)     2:17.02 (32.20)
 48 Carmichael, Leah          15 Atac-MA              2:20.21    2:17.21  
                  29.08     1:04.86 (35.78)     1:45.00 (40.14)     2:17.21 (32.21)
 49 Crosby, Jordan            17 MB-NJ                2:14.99    2:17.26  
                  28.57     1:03.13 (34.56)     1:44.90 (41.77)     2:17.26 (32.36)
 50 Minney, Mercedes          17 Trident-MA           2:11.66    2:17.43  
                  28.88     1:03.77 (34.89)     1:43.72 (39.95)     2:17.43 (33.71)
 50 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR           2:18.31    2:17.43  
                  30.04     1:06.38 (36.34)     1:47.03 (40.65)     2:17.43 (30.40)
 52 Caldarella, Kristen       15 Atac-MA              2:16.93    2:17.49  
                  30.19     1:04.27 (34.08)     1:46.70 (42.43)     2:17.49 (30.79)
 53 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR           2:12.90    2:17.62  
                  29.73     1:03.13 (33.40)     1:45.19 (42.06)     2:17.62 (32.43)
 54 Grenda, Taylor            15 Team Delaware-MA     2:14.66    2:17.70  
                  30.31     1:05.35 (35.04)     1:46.12 (40.77)     2:17.70 (31.58)
 55 Harvey, Megan             17 Umly-MA              2:20.07    2:17.72  
                  29.06     1:04.74 (35.68)     1:46.79 (42.05)     2:17.72 (30.93)
 56 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              2:16.06    2:17.78  
                  31.00     1:07.64 (36.64)     1:45.13 (37.49)     2:17.78 (32.65)
 57 Dwyer, Caitlin            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.96    2:17.83  
                  30.16     1:05.93 (35.77)     1:46.17 (40.24)     2:17.83 (31.66)
 58 Miller, Heather           15 Atac-MA              2:15.90    2:17.86  
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)     1:45.77 (41.36)     2:17.86 (32.09)
 59 Minney, Catherine         17 Trident-MA           2:20.32    2:17.98  
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)     1:45.71 (40.51)     2:17.98 (32.27)
 60 McGroarty, Molly          17 SEA-MA               2:16.97    2:18.12  
                  30.28     1:04.85 (34.57)     1:45.82 (40.97)     2:18.12 (32.30)
 61 Moorby, Kathryn           15 SEA-MA               2:17.97    2:18.43  
                  29.33     1:04.20 (34.87)     1:45.74 (41.54)     2:18.43 (32.69)
 62 Neifert, Brittany         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.04S   2:18.63  
                  30.11     1:05.71 (35.60)     1:47.94 (42.23)     2:18.63 (30.69)
 63 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR               2:16.10    2:18.68  
                  31.40     1:06.88 (35.48)     1:47.29 (40.41)     2:18.68 (31.39)
 64 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              2:14.01    2:18.96  
                  29.91     1:06.58 (36.67)     1:48.05 (41.47)     2:18.96 (30.91)
 65 Lanzendoen, Bethany       15 RY-NJ                2:18.47    2:19.06  
                  30.05     1:04.79 (34.74)     1:47.47 (42.68)     2:19.06 (31.59)
 66 Ferrigno, Lisa            16 MSA-MA               2:20.13    2:19.13  
                  30.65     1:06.93 (36.28)     1:46.72 (39.79)     2:19.13 (32.41)
 67 Connell, Cecily           18 Team Delaware-MA     2:13.91    2:19.33  
                  29.70     1:04.78 (35.08)     1:47.86 (43.08)     2:19.33 (31.47)
 68 Morrison, Madison         15 Team Delaware-MA     2:18.30    2:19.40  
                  30.79     1:05.68 (34.89)     1:46.84 (41.16)     2:19.40 (32.56)
 69 Brandfass, Lara           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:16.66    2:19.42  
                  29.99     1:05.54 (35.55)     1:46.68 (41.14)     2:19.42 (32.74)
 70 Cosentino, Christina      16 Wac-MR               2:19.80    2:19.44  
                  30.93     1:04.73 (33.80)     1:46.42 (41.69)     2:19.44 (33.02)
 71 Minowitz, Amy             16 Middies-MR           2:18.23    2:19.80  
                  30.37     1:06.77 (36.40)     1:48.37 (41.60)     2:19.80 (31.43)
 72 Nurnberger, Abigail       15 RY-NJ                2:16.59    2:19.84  
                  30.99     1:06.71 (35.72)     1:48.76 (42.05)     2:19.84 (31.08)
 73 McIntyre, Jane            15 RY-NJ                2:14.66    2:20.17  
                  29.65     1:03.91 (34.26)     1:47.22 (43.31)     2:20.17 (32.95)
 74 Heier, Julie              18 Umly-MA              2:14.29    2:20.29  
                  31.20     1:05.80 (34.60)     1:46.40 (40.60)     2:20.29 (33.89)
 75 McCourt, Alyssa           15 GCIT-MA              2:11.76    2:20.33  
                  29.87     1:04.34 (34.47)     1:46.41 (42.07)     2:20.33 (33.92)
 76 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           2:15.53    2:20.49  
                  29.55     1:02.58 (33.03)     1:47.99 (45.41)     2:20.49 (32.50)
 77 Winiarski, Claire         17 Umly-MA              2:16.93    2:20.67  
                  29.19     1:05.88 (36.69)     1:48.46 (42.58)     2:20.67 (32.21)
 78 Dick, Jordan              16 MSA-MA               2:20.06    2:20.88  
                  31.35     1:06.84 (35.49)     1:48.66 (41.82)     2:20.88 (32.22)
 79 McCourt, Meghan           17 GCIT-MA              2:13.81    2:21.00  
                  29.83     1:07.11 (37.28)     1:47.39 (40.28)     2:21.00 (33.61)
 80 Pandolfo, Julia           17 Middies-MR           2:19.87    2:21.91  
                  30.49     1:06.50 (36.01)     1:48.59 (42.09)     2:21.91 (33.32)
 81 Sudano, Ashley            15 CSC-MR               2:20.78    2:21.94  
                  30.70     1:06.86 (36.16)     1:49.45 (42.59)     2:21.94 (32.49)
 82 Graesser, Sophia          15 Umly-MA              2:19.35    2:22.03  
                  31.30     1:06.51 (35.21)     1:50.47 (43.96)     2:22.03 (31.56)
 83 Camp, Krista              15 Suburban-MA          2:20.82    2:22.24  
                  30.11     1:05.56 (35.45)     1:49.19 (43.63)     2:22.24 (33.05)
 84 O'Brien, Molly            16 Middies-MR           2:20.86    2:22.28  
                  31.36     1:08.17 (36.81)     1:50.21 (42.04)     2:22.28 (32.07)
 85 Olszewski, Audrey         15 Eagles-MD            2:18.60    2:22.42  
                  31.23     1:07.69 (36.46)     1:50.22 (42.53)     2:22.42 (32.20)
 86 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA              2:39.54L   2:22.52  
                  31.34     1:06.46 (35.12)     1:50.25 (43.79)     2:22.52 (32.27)
 87 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.85    2:22.83  
                  31.12     1:10.90 (39.78)     1:51.76 (40.86)     2:22.83 (31.07)
 88 Hutzler, Kayla            16 TVSC-MR              2:20.37    2:23.20  
                  31.41     1:08.21 (36.80)     1:48.59 (40.38)     2:23.20 (34.61)
 89 Karp, Amanda              18 York Y-MA            2:18.91    2:23.49  
                  31.30     1:08.21 (36.91)     1:49.77 (41.56)     2:23.49 (33.72)
 90 McAllister, Stephanie     17 GCIT-MA              2:16.75    2:23.94  
                  30.31     1:06.02 (35.71)     1:50.62 (44.60)     2:23.94 (33.32)
 91 Ryan, Sarah               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.13L   2:23.96  
                  29.92     1:06.06 (36.14)     1:51.81 (45.75)     2:23.96 (32.15)
 92 Lushinsky, Taryn          15 Atac-MA              2:20.16    2:24.06  
                  31.68     1:06.45 (34.77)     1:51.22 (44.77)     2:24.06 (32.84)
 93 Healy, Jess               15 Haty-MA              2:19.53    2:24.27  
                  31.08     1:06.52 (35.44)     1:50.49 (43.97)     2:24.27 (33.78)
 94 Holleran, Michelle        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.50L   2:24.41  
                  30.77     1:09.26 (38.49)     1:49.92 (40.66)     2:24.41 (34.49)
 95 Masciantonio, Taira       16 Atac-MA              2:14.61    2:26.47  
                  31.82     1:09.59 (37.77)     1:51.46 (41.87)     2:26.47 (35.01)
 96 McCall, Kellene           17 GCIT-MA              2:20.41    2:26.62  
                  31.47     1:06.57 (35.10)     1:51.95 (45.38)     2:26.62 (34.67)
 97 England, Alexis           17 Jersey Storm-MA      2:20.85    2:26.67  
                  31.85     1:09.40 (37.55)     1:53.60 (44.20)     2:26.67 (33.07)
 
Event 40  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:50.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:51.38     12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
Travel Award: $ 1:55.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               1:56.70    1:52.78$ 
                  24.13       52.24 (28.11)     1:26.38 (34.14)     1:52.78 (26.40)
  2 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA              1:54.77    1:53.28$ 
                  24.83       54.41 (29.58)     1:26.16 (31.75)     1:53.28 (27.12)
  3 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              1:56.18    1:54.09$ 
                  24.80       54.65 (29.85)     1:27.52 (32.87)     1:54.09 (26.57)
  4 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA     1:57.01    1:54.23$ 
                  23.57       52.26 (28.69)     1:27.45 (35.19)     1:54.23 (26.78)
  5 Davidson, justin          16 Suburban-MA          1:56.00    1:54.42$ 
                  24.34       53.76 (29.42)     1:26.19 (32.43)     1:54.42 (28.23)
  6 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           1:56.93    1:55.02$ 
                  24.91       53.91 (29.00)     1:28.31 (34.40)     1:55.02 (26.71)
  7 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:57.15    1:56.53! 
                  24.72       53.58 (28.86)     1:29.01 (35.43)     1:56.53 (27.52)
  8 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              1:57.60    1:57.76! 
                  25.15       55.37 (30.22)     1:30.33 (34.96)     1:57.76 (27.43)
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA               1:58.84    1:57.15! 
                  24.60       54.28 (29.68)     1:29.58 (35.30)     1:57.15 (27.57)
 10 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA     1:58.34    1:57.46! 
                  24.81       54.81 (30.00)     1:29.79 (34.98)     1:57.46 (27.67)
 10 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              1:59.53    1:57.46! 
                  25.21       54.42 (29.21)     1:31.32 (36.90)     1:57.46 (26.14)
 12 Schindewolf, Evan         16 ACAC-MA              2:00.51    1:57.79! 
                  25.14       55.18 (30.04)     1:29.40 (34.22)     1:57.79 (28.39)
 13 Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA    1:59.04    1:58.57! 
                  25.59       55.96 (30.37)     1:31.27 (35.31)     1:58.57 (27.30)
 14 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              2:00.51    1:59.36! 
                  26.50       58.06 (31.56)     1:30.90 (32.84)     1:59.36 (28.46)
 15 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA              2:00.41    2:00.26  
                  25.81       55.42 (29.61)     1:31.48 (36.06)     2:00.26 (28.78)
 16 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA              2:00.06    2:00.28  
                  25.35       56.80 (31.45)     1:30.74 (33.94)     2:00.28 (29.54)
 
Event 40  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:50.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:51.38     12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
Travel Award: $ 1:55.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA              1:55.55    1:54.77$ 
                  24.94       55.00 (30.06)     1:27.60 (32.60)     1:54.77 (27.17)
  2 Davidson, justin          16 Suburban-MA          1:58.26    1:56.00! 
                  24.72       54.30 (29.58)     1:27.20 (32.90)     1:56.00 (28.80)
  3 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              1:55.70    1:56.18! 
                  25.30       55.39 (30.09)     1:29.06 (33.67)     1:56.18 (27.12)
  4 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               1:52.50    1:56.70! 
                  24.88       53.87 (28.99)     1:28.89 (35.02)     1:56.70 (27.81)
  5 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           1:57.61    1:56.93! 
                  25.37       54.86 (29.49)     1:29.31 (34.45)     1:56.93 (27.62)
  6 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA     1:54.59    1:57.01! 
                  24.20       53.22 (29.02)     1:28.21 (34.99)     1:57.01 (28.80)
  7 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:56.34    1:57.15! 
                  25.25       54.10 (28.85)     1:29.28 (35.18)     1:57.15 (27.87)
  8 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              2:02.49    1:57.60! 
                  25.30       55.86 (30.56)     1:30.57 (34.71)     1:57.60 (27.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA     2:02.44    1:58.34! 
                  25.38       55.37 (29.99)     1:30.41 (35.04)     1:58.34 (27.93)
 10 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA               1:59.91    1:58.84! 
                  25.29       56.25 (30.96)     1:31.73 (35.48)     1:58.84 (27.11)
 11 Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA    1:58.28    1:59.04! 
                  25.68       55.79 (30.11)     1:31.16 (35.37)     1:59.04 (27.88)
 12 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              2:01.28    1:59.53! 
                  25.79       56.20 (30.41)     1:32.99 (36.79)     1:59.53 (26.54)
 13 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA              2:03.00    2:00.06  
                  25.45       56.50 (31.05)     1:31.04 (34.54)     2:00.06 (29.02)
 14 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA              2:02.24    2:00.41  
                  25.66       56.00 (30.34)     1:32.35 (36.35)     2:00.41 (28.06)
 15 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              1:56.76    2:00.51  
                  26.66       58.38 (31.72)     1:31.85 (33.47)     2:00.51 (28.66)
 15 Schindewolf, Evan         16 ACAC-MA              1:56.26    2:00.51  
                  25.73       56.68 (30.95)     1:31.32 (34.64)     2:00.51 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Francis, Ryne             17 BYNS-MA              1:56.22    2:00.52  
                  25.68       55.55 (29.87)     1:32.45 (36.90)     2:00.52 (28.07)
 18 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA           1:58.63    2:00.83  
                  27.10       57.97 (30.87)     1:33.39 (35.42)     2:00.83 (27.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:58.16    2:00.88  
                  26.48       55.94 (29.46)     1:32.26 (36.32)     2:00.88 (28.62)
 20 Fink, Andrew              16 GRA-MA               2:05.03    2:01.28  
                  25.42       56.06 (30.64)     1:33.80 (37.74)     2:01.28 (27.48)
 21 Wertz, Jonathan           17 GRA-MA               2:03.99    2:01.51  
                  25.26       55.33 (30.07)     1:33.34 (38.01)     2:01.51 (28.17)
 22 Meaney, Brad              17 Wac-MR               2:00.82    2:01.81  
                  26.24       57.86 (31.62)     1:33.62 (35.76)     2:01.81 (28.19)
 23 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              2:00.30    2:01.82  
                  26.95       57.84 (30.89)     1:33.47 (35.63)     2:01.82 (28.35)
 24 McGinley, Johnny          15 Suburban-MA          1:58.04    2:02.08  
                  26.03       57.44 (31.41)     1:33.76 (36.32)     2:02.08 (28.32)
 25 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR           2:04.50    2:02.15  
                  26.00       56.77 (30.77)     1:33.90 (37.13)     2:02.15 (28.25)
 26 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA               2:01.41    2:02.18  
                  26.75       57.52 (30.77)     1:34.20 (36.68)     2:02.18 (27.98)
 27 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR               2:02.71    2:02.30  
                  27.10       56.93 (29.83)     1:34.22 (37.29)     2:02.30 (28.08)
 28 Viljanen, Teemu           18 Gaac-MA              2:03.54    2:02.35  
                  25.73       58.60 (32.87)     1:33.12 (34.52)     2:02.35 (29.23)
 28 Polino, Michael           16 Eagles-MD            2:02.33    2:02.35  
                  26.25       59.89 (33.64)     1:34.21 (34.32)     2:02.35 (28.14)
 30 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              2:01.77    2:02.48  
                  27.22       58.31 (31.09)     1:33.81 (35.50)     2:02.48 (28.67)
 30 Preston, Blake            15 Middies-MR           2:04.48    2:02.48  
                  26.43       57.12 (30.69)     1:33.94 (36.82)     2:02.48 (28.54)
 32 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR           2:04.64    2:02.49  
                  26.24       56.24 (30.00)     1:34.72 (38.48)     2:02.49 (27.77)
 33 Carey, Brett              17 MSA-MA               2:00.44    2:02.51  
                  26.75       58.46 (31.71)     1:34.18 (35.72)     2:02.51 (28.33)
 34 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:00.87    2:02.72  
                  26.06       56.75 (30.69)     1:33.08 (36.33)     2:02.72 (29.64)
 35 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA     2:00.28    2:02.95  
                  25.93       56.96 (31.03)     1:34.33 (37.37)     2:02.95 (28.62)
 36 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:59.55    2:03.08  
                  25.35       55.16 (29.81)     1:33.70 (38.54)     2:03.08 (29.38)
 37 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR           2:03.51    2:03.14  
                  26.23       57.86 (31.63)     1:35.61 (37.75)     2:03.14 (27.53)
 38 Maloy, John               16 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:06.08    2:03.63  
                  27.11       58.18 (31.07)     1:34.52 (36.34)     2:03.63 (29.11)
 39 Sanderson, Brent          15 GRA-MA               2:05.47    2:03.68  
                  26.60     1:00.48 (33.88)     1:34.15 (33.67)     2:03.68 (29.53)
 40 Kallio, Ville             19 Gaac-MA              2:08.64    2:03.79  
                  26.97       59.58 (32.61)     1:35.03 (35.45)     2:03.79 (28.76)
 41 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR           2:06.65    2:03.98  
                  26.80       58.04 (31.24)     1:36.46 (38.42)     2:03.98 (27.52)
 42 McHugh, Brendan           15 GCIT-MA              2:06.55    2:04.11  
                  27.60     1:00.42 (32.82)     1:34.84 (34.42)     2:04.11 (29.27)
 43 Eyckmans, Robert          15 Middies-MR           2:04.08    2:04.64  
                  27.11       59.90 (32.79)     1:35.70 (35.80)     2:04.64 (28.94)
 44 O'Connor, Jonathan        16 Zeus-CT              2:07.43    2:04.74  
                  27.27       59.87 (32.60)     1:36.28 (36.41)     2:04.74 (28.46)
 45 Gaffey, Eric              16 CSC-MR               2:05.51    2:05.06  
                  27.22       57.85 (30.63)     1:36.51 (38.66)     2:05.06 (28.55)
 46 Black, Owen               18 GCIT-MA              1:59.61    2:05.08  
                  26.29       58.22 (31.93)     1:36.11 (37.89)     2:05.08 (28.97)
 47 Chao, David               16 Umly-MA              2:25.00L   2:05.63  
                  26.47       59.27 (32.80)     1:37.08 (37.81)     2:05.63 (28.55)
 48 Sagginario, Joseph        16 CSC-MR               2:03.43    2:05.64  
                  26.17       58.03 (31.86)     1:36.73 (38.70)     2:05.64 (28.91)
 49 Soisson, Drew             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:59.95    2:05.65  
                  26.94       58.65 (31.71)     1:36.08 (37.43)     2:05.65 (29.57)
 50 Nyce, Josh                16 Trident-MA           2:07.01    2:05.66  
                  28.09       58.77 (30.68)     1:37.02 (38.25)     2:05.66 (28.64)
 51 Young, Brian              18 BYNS-MA              2:04.05    2:05.84  
                  26.96       57.92 (30.96)     1:36.49 (38.57)     2:05.84 (29.35)
 52 Ferenchak, Stefan         17 GCIT-MA              2:05.98    2:06.05  
                  27.16       57.93 (30.77)     1:37.99 (40.06)     2:06.05 (28.06)
 53 Brown, Kyle               17 GCIT-MA              2:06.62    2:06.17  
                  26.21       58.32 (32.11)     1:36.49 (38.17)     2:06.17 (29.68)
 54 Miller, Matt              18 Suburban-MA          2:03.16    2:06.39  
                  28.00       59.57 (31.57)     1:37.22 (37.65)     2:06.39 (29.17)
 55 Shoemaker, Kevin          15 Atac-MA              2:08.44    2:06.52  
                  27.22       59.87 (32.65)     1:37.73 (37.86)     2:06.52 (28.79)
 56 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               2:08.08    2:06.62  
                  27.65     1:00.15 (32.50)     1:37.10 (36.95)     2:06.62 (29.52)
 57 Gao, Simon                15 TVSC-MR              2:09.79    2:06.70  
                  27.55       59.55 (32.00)     1:36.81 (37.26)     2:06.70 (29.89)
 58 Young, Craig              16 Team Delaware-MA     2:05.63    2:07.21  
                  26.67       58.19 (31.52)     1:37.21 (39.02)     2:07.21 (30.00)
 59 Doherty, Conor            17 SPIR-MA              2:06.54    2:07.29  
                  27.10       59.15 (32.05)     1:38.48 (39.33)     2:07.29 (28.81)
 60 Paczesniak, Mitch         16 Umly-MA              2:28.50L   2:07.37  
                  27.70     1:00.42 (32.72)     1:37.96 (37.54)     2:07.37 (29.41)
 61 Walulik, Nick             16 HCY-NJ               2:04.64    2:07.64  
                  26.10       58.86 (32.76)     1:38.05 (39.19)     2:07.64 (29.59)
 62 Colby, Ryan               16 Mercersburg-MA       2:05.45    2:07.87  
                  27.28     1:00.80 (33.52)     1:39.56 (38.76)     2:07.87 (28.31)
 63 Brown, David              15 SPIR-MA              2:09.09    2:08.44  
                  27.28     1:00.57 (33.29)     1:38.38 (37.81)     2:08.44 (30.06)
 64 Goldsmith, Sam            16 Mercersburg-MA       2:03.80    2:08.45  
                  28.54     1:02.59 (34.05)     1:38.94 (36.35)     2:08.45 (29.51)
 65 Pramer, Ryan              16 Zeus-CT              2:09.70    2:08.97  
                  28.03     1:02.15 (34.12)     1:40.06 (37.91)     2:08.97 (28.91)
 66 Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA       2:00.57    2:09.37  
                  26.49       58.51 (32.02)     1:37.75 (39.24)     2:09.37 (31.62)
 67 Nelson, Mark              16 Team Delaware-MA     2:09.82    2:09.56  
                  26.94     1:01.35 (34.41)     1:39.65 (38.30)     2:09.56 (29.91)
 68 Smith, Matt               16 Jersey Storm-MA      2:07.20    2:10.16  
                  26.85     1:00.28 (33.43)     1:39.76 (39.48)     2:10.16 (30.40)
 69 Shelton, Brian            16 HCY-NJ               2:09.53    2:10.53  
                  28.69     1:04.77 (36.08)     1:41.13 (36.36)     2:10.53 (29.40)
 70 Krobatsch, Matthew        17 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:09.52    2:10.54  
                  27.92     1:01.70 (33.78)     1:39.43 (37.73)     2:10.54 (31.11)
 71 Rohrs, Eric               17 Middies-MR           2:07.70    2:10.94  
                  28.73     1:04.55 (35.82)     1:41.43 (36.88)     2:10.94 (29.51)
 72 Wey, Matt                 15 RY-NJ                2:07.78    2:11.20  
                  28.49     1:01.67 (33.18)     1:41.61 (39.94)     2:11.20 (29.59)
 73 Gonzalez, Cliff           15 Middies-MR           2:07.60    2:11.46  
                  26.11       58.77 (32.66)     1:39.76 (40.99)     2:11.46 (31.70)
 74 Roth, Brian               17 Eagles-MD            2:28.99L   2:14.11  
                  27.69     1:01.76 (34.07)     1:43.93 (42.17)     2:14.11 (30.18)
 75 Terrell, Jeffrey          15 SEA-MA               2:30.44L   2:14.41  
                  29.97     1:03.47 (33.50)     1:44.20 (40.73)     2:14.41 (30.21)
 76 Depenbusch, Nate          17 Team Delaware-MA     2:09.53    2:15.12  
                  29.03     1:04.98 (35.95)     1:44.27 (39.29)     2:15.12 (30.85)
 77 Sands, Brandon            17 Atac-MA              2:09.91    2:17.31  
                  29.21     1:03.57 (34.36)     1:45.10 (41.53)     2:17.31 (32.21)
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 2:05.61  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
Travel Award: $ 2:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           2:10.88    2:06.96$ 
                  27.62       59.67 (32.05)     1:37.16 (37.49)     2:06.96 (29.80)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              2:11.95    2:08.61! 
                  28.39     1:02.45 (34.06)     1:39.32 (36.87)     2:08.61 (29.29)
  3 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              2:11.84    2:10.03! 
                  26.88       59.02 (32.14)     1:40.80 (41.78)     2:10.03 (29.23)
  4 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               2:13.56    2:11.03! 
                  28.45     1:01.60 (33.15)     1:40.46 (38.86)     2:11.03 (30.57)
  5 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               2:12.63    2:11.49! 
                  29.03     1:03.16 (34.13)     1:40.83 (37.67)     2:11.49 (30.66)
  6 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.97    2:13.19  
                  29.71     1:03.01 (33.30)     1:41.69 (38.68)     2:13.19 (31.50)
  7 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA              2:14.48    2:14.54  
                  29.66     1:05.17 (35.51)     1:43.66 (38.49)     2:14.54 (30.88)
  8 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              2:14.47    2:16.87  
                  28.37     1:03.66 (35.29)     1:45.97 (42.31)     2:16.87 (30.90)
B - Final
  9 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.50    2:13.77  
                  28.98     1:02.75 (33.77)     1:42.92 (40.17)     2:13.77 (30.85)
 10 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           2:16.57    2:14.07  
                  28.85     1:03.71 (34.86)     1:43.84 (40.13)     2:14.07 (30.23)
 11 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              2:16.99    2:15.08  
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)     1:44.73 (40.67)     2:15.08 (30.35)
 12 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           2:17.18    2:15.37  
                  28.96     1:02.43 (33.47)     1:44.87 (42.44)     2:15.37 (30.50)
 13 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              2:17.15    2:15.55  
                  30.74     1:06.34 (35.60)     1:45.64 (39.30)     2:15.55 (29.91)
 14 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR               2:17.03    2:16.37  
                  28.22     1:02.42 (34.20)     1:45.03 (42.61)     2:16.37 (31.34)
 15 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.45    2:16.52  
                  28.79     1:02.72 (33.93)     1:45.21 (42.49)     2:16.52 (31.31)
 16 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              2:16.21    2:20.60  
                  31.06     1:07.58 (36.52)     1:49.38 (41.80)     2:20.60 (31.22)
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.89                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 2:05.61  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
Travel Award: $ 2:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           2:08.52    2:10.88! 
                  28.00     1:01.63 (33.63)     1:39.54 (37.91)     2:10.88 (31.34)
  2 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              2:11.01    2:11.84! 
                  27.44       59.88 (32.44)     1:41.40 (41.52)     2:11.84 (30.44)
  3 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              2:10.49    2:11.95! 
                  29.26     1:03.90 (34.64)     1:42.00 (38.10)     2:11.95 (29.95)
  4 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               2:12.66    2:12.63  
                  29.42     1:03.09 (33.67)     1:41.28 (38.19)     2:12.63 (31.35)
  5 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               2:15.63    2:13.56  
                  28.77     1:02.97 (34.20)     1:42.03 (39.06)     2:13.56 (31.53)
  6 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:12.60    2:13.97  
                  29.21     1:03.21 (34.00)     1:42.03 (38.82)     2:13.97 (31.94)
  7 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              2:14.07    2:14.47  
                  28.17     1:02.39 (34.22)     1:44.00 (41.61)     2:14.47 (30.47)
  8 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA              2:11.88    2:14.48  
                  29.67     1:04.87 (35.20)     1:42.99 (38.12)     2:14.48 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              2:21.24    2:16.21  
                  30.09     1:05.36 (35.27)     1:46.36 (41.00)     2:16.21 (29.85)
 10 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.06    2:16.50  
                  29.27     1:04.14 (34.87)     1:45.22 (41.08)     2:16.50 (31.28)
 11 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           2:15.43    2:16.57  
                  29.00     1:03.99 (34.99)     1:45.13 (41.14)     2:16.57 (31.44)
 12 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              2:17.46    2:16.99  
                  30.35     1:05.34 (34.99)     1:46.91 (41.57)     2:16.99 (30.08)
 13 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR               2:16.67    2:17.03  
                  28.74     1:03.72 (34.98)     1:46.40 (42.68)     2:17.03 (30.63)
 14 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              2:15.89    2:17.15  
                  31.52     1:06.97 (35.45)     1:46.74 (39.77)     2:17.15 (30.41)
 15 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           2:17.91    2:17.18  
                  29.27     1:03.19 (33.92)     1:46.33 (43.14)     2:17.18 (30.85)
 16 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.51    2:17.45  
                  28.58     1:03.32 (34.74)     1:45.76 (42.44)     2:17.45 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              2:17.75    2:17.57  
                  29.93     1:05.14 (35.21)     1:44.25 (39.11)     2:17.57 (33.32)
 18 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              2:20.75    2:17.61  
                  30.21     1:04.69 (34.48)     1:47.25 (42.56)     2:17.61 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:22.33    2:18.08  
                  30.05     1:05.53 (35.48)     1:45.72 (40.19)     2:18.08 (32.36)
 20 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.30    2:18.12  
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)     1:45.46 (42.06)     2:18.12 (32.66)
 21 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           2:16.27    2:18.86  
                  30.27     1:05.65 (35.38)     1:47.04 (41.39)     2:18.86 (31.82)
 22 Kluge, Alena              13 EMAC-MA              2:23.89    2:19.12  
                  30.38     1:04.86 (34.48)     1:46.21 (41.35)     2:19.12 (32.91)
 23 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR           2:24.90    2:19.21  
                  31.69     1:05.00 (33.31)     1:47.38 (42.38)     2:19.21 (31.83)
 24 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR           2:19.62    2:19.98  
                  28.65     1:04.61 (35.96)     1:47.49 (42.88)     2:19.98 (32.49)
 25 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              2:26.06    2:20.49  
                  30.12     1:06.32 (36.20)     1:49.22 (42.90)     2:20.49 (31.27)
 26 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA              2:22.24    2:20.55  
                  30.01     1:05.88 (35.87)     1:49.47 (43.59)     2:20.55 (31.08)
 27 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.68    2:20.61  
                  29.91     1:05.76 (35.85)     1:47.91 (42.15)     2:20.61 (32.70)
 28 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       13 SPIR-MA              2:18.95    2:20.91  
                  30.46     1:07.70 (37.24)     1:48.50 (40.80)     2:20.91 (32.41)
 29 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                2:18.93    2:21.22  
                  29.69     1:05.92 (36.23)     1:49.25 (43.33)     2:21.22 (31.97)
 30 Rechsteiner, Katherine    13 Team Delaware-MA     2:21.78    2:21.84  
                  31.79     1:08.66 (36.87)     1:48.03 (39.37)     2:21.84 (33.81)
 31 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:23.85    2:21.93  
                  30.52     1:05.46 (34.94)     1:49.30 (43.84)     2:21.93 (32.63)
 31 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA              2:20.02    2:21.93  
                  31.59     1:09.56 (37.97)     1:50.45 (40.89)     2:21.93 (31.48)
 33 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           2:16.83    2:22.57  
                  29.40     1:05.62 (36.22)     1:49.49 (43.87)     2:22.57 (33.08)
 34 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR           2:20.76    2:22.59  
                  30.76     1:07.81 (37.05)     1:51.33 (43.52)     2:22.59 (31.26)
 35 Schon, Emily              13 Umly-MA              2:21.93    2:22.75  
                  32.25     1:13.18 (40.93)     1:51.07 (37.89)     2:22.75 (31.68)
 36 Lin, Julie                13 GRA-MA               2:27.08    2:22.77  
                  30.88     1:07.02 (36.14)     1:49.80 (42.78)     2:22.77 (32.97)
 37 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              2:22.25    2:22.88  
                  30.55     1:06.86 (36.31)     1:50.31 (43.45)     2:22.88 (32.57)
 38 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR              2:21.26    2:22.89  
                  31.97     1:08.29 (36.32)     1:50.25 (41.96)     2:22.89 (32.64)
 39 Yarosh, Hillary           13 GRA-MA               2:24.61    2:22.97  
                  29.08     1:05.36 (36.28)     1:49.91 (44.55)     2:22.97 (33.06)
 40 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR              2:19.85    2:23.22  
                  30.69     1:06.54 (35.85)     1:51.96 (45.42)     2:23.22 (31.26)
 41 McGeary, Mackey           13 Atac-MA              2:23.81    2:23.35  
                  30.39     1:08.44 (38.05)     1:49.42 (40.98)     2:23.35 (33.93)
 42 McClintock, Colleen       14 SEA-MA               2:22.39    2:23.49  
                  31.25     1:08.58 (37.33)     1:50.31 (41.73)     2:23.49 (33.18)
 42 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:20.46    2:23.49  
                  32.56     1:08.76 (36.20)     1:51.70 (42.94)     2:23.49 (31.79)
 44 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              2:18.25    2:23.68  
                  30.90     1:05.81 (34.91)     1:50.11 (44.30)     2:23.68 (33.57)
 45 McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA              2:22.87    2:23.79  
                  31.32     1:07.62 (36.30)     1:50.88 (43.26)     2:23.79 (32.91)
 46 Thomas, Kelsey            13 SEA-MA               2:25.16    2:24.10  
                  31.17     1:07.05 (35.88)     1:51.65 (44.60)     2:24.10 (32.45)
 47 Schuster, Anna            13 Eagles-MD            2:26.15    2:24.19  
                  31.11     1:08.75 (37.64)     1:51.58 (42.83)     2:24.19 (32.61)
 48 Lord, Nicole              14 Suburban-MA          2:30.09    2:24.65  
                  32.22     1:10.36 (38.14)     1:50.85 (40.49)     2:24.65 (33.80)
 49 LeBlanc, Natalie          13 Zeus-CT              2:24.99    2:24.67  
                  31.57     1:08.53 (36.96)     1:52.24 (43.71)     2:24.67 (32.43)
 50 Soisson, Megan            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.97    2:24.76  
                  32.22     1:09.48 (37.26)     1:51.79 (42.31)     2:24.76 (32.97)
 51 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              2:26.76    2:24.78  
                  32.09     1:08.61 (36.52)     1:52.70 (44.09)     2:24.78 (32.08)
 52 Wood, Catherine           14 GCIT-MA              2:22.69    2:24.80  
                  30.76     1:08.79 (38.03)     1:51.60 (42.81)     2:24.80 (33.20)
 53 Gondolf, Molly            13 SEA-MA               2:26.73    2:25.10  
                  33.11     1:08.46 (35.35)     1:53.18 (44.72)     2:25.10 (31.92)
 54 Harvie, Amanda            13 GCIT-MA              2:26.88    2:25.32  
                  32.11     1:12.36 (40.25)     1:53.38 (41.02)     2:25.32 (31.94)
 55 Emerich, Becca            14 GRA-MA               2:25.75    2:25.46  
                  30.80     1:06.33 (35.53)     1:51.34 (45.01)     2:25.46 (34.12)
 56 McCusker, Casey           14 SEA-MA               2:26.21    2:25.48  
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)     1:52.73 (44.79)     2:25.48 (32.75)
 57 Garvey, Megan             14 MSA-MA               2:26.08    2:25.54  
                  30.47     1:09.68 (39.21)     1:53.76 (44.08)     2:25.54 (31.78)
 58 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.80    2:25.57  
                  32.37     1:10.92 (38.55)     1:53.99 (43.07)     2:25.57 (31.58)
 59 Lopez, Stephany           14 Zeus-CT              2:20.70    2:25.61  
                  30.68     1:06.98 (36.30)     1:51.75 (44.77)     2:25.61 (33.86)
 60 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR           2:28.84    2:25.75  
                  31.18     1:08.48 (37.30)     1:53.58 (45.10)     2:25.75 (32.17)
 60 Parmiter, Lindsey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.06    2:25.75  
                  32.53     1:10.13 (37.60)     1:52.45 (42.32)     2:25.75 (33.30)
 62 Tecce, Lauren             13 MSA-MA               2:23.38    2:25.99  
                  33.14     1:08.80 (35.66)     1:54.66 (45.86)     2:25.99 (31.33)
 63 McNichol, Kacie           13 GRA-MA               2:24.74    2:26.04  
                  31.32     1:09.49 (38.17)     1:52.39 (42.90)     2:26.04 (33.65)
 64 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD            2:25.93    2:26.08  
                  31.41     1:09.68 (38.27)     1:49.24 (39.56)     2:26.08 (36.84)
 65 Carballeira, Kaitlyn      13 TVSC-MR              2:23.69    2:26.16  
                  32.01     1:09.14 (37.13)     1:53.13 (43.99)     2:26.16 (33.03)
 66 Marando, Calli            13 Team Delaware-MA     2:28.23    2:26.39  
                  33.53     1:11.40 (37.87)     1:53.24 (41.84)     2:26.39 (33.15)
 67 D'Arcy, Maggie            13 Middies-MR           2:29.53    2:26.52  
                  30.98     1:09.04 (38.06)     1:52.33 (43.29)     2:26.52 (34.19)
 68 MacCormick, Marissa       13 Suburban-MA          2:27.46    2:26.66  
                  33.18     1:11.73 (38.55)     1:54.21 (42.48)     2:26.66 (32.45)
 69 Marrero, Katie            14 Hershey-MA           2:28.54    2:26.67  
                  32.87     1:12.16 (39.29)     1:53.39 (41.23)     2:26.67 (33.28)
 70 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.91    2:26.74  
                  31.26     1:07.67 (36.41)     1:53.83 (46.16)     2:26.74 (32.91)
 71 Mitton, Caroline          14 York Y-MA            2:26.39    2:26.81  
                  30.56     1:08.08 (37.52)     1:53.57 (45.49)     2:26.81 (33.24)
 72 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.75    2:27.21  
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)     1:54.35 (47.26)     2:27.21 (32.86)
 73 Criscuolo, Melissa        13 MB-NJ                2:49.55L   2:27.54  
                  31.16     1:07.94 (36.78)     1:53.11 (45.17)     2:27.54 (34.43)
 74 Browne, Rebecca           14 Middies-MR           2:26.96    2:28.18  
                  30.56     1:08.68 (38.12)     1:53.74 (45.06)     2:28.18 (34.44)
 75 Flora, Becky              14 Eagles-MD            2:26.95    2:28.22  
                  33.23     1:09.42 (36.19)     1:55.45 (46.03)     2:28.22 (32.77)
 76 Burger, Caroline          13 MSA-MA               2:24.28    2:28.29  
                  33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)     1:53.66 (42.94)     2:28.29 (34.63)
 77 Criscuolo, Julie          14 MB-NJ                2:29.34    2:29.05  
                  33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)     1:56.38 (46.84)     2:29.05 (32.67)
 78 Millaci, Kara             13 HCY-NJ               2:30.07    2:29.15  
                  32.19     1:09.68 (37.49)     1:54.39 (44.71)     2:29.15 (34.76)
 79 Fulenwider, Allison       13 Middies-MR           2:26.44    2:29.19  
                  33.19     1:12.59 (39.40)     1:54.74 (42.15)     2:29.19 (34.45)
 80 Purdy, Deirdre            14 Middies-MR           2:25.11    2:29.22  
                  31.31     1:08.79 (37.48)     1:54.80 (46.01)     2:29.22 (34.42)
 81 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:29.37  
                  34.86     1:09.96 (35.10)     1:54.43 (44.47)     2:29.37 (34.94)
 82 Voso, Keanna              13 SEA-MA               2:29.81    2:29.61  
                  31.75     1:09.30 (37.55)     1:55.88 (46.58)     2:29.61 (33.73)
 83 Gavin-Hanner, Gabriella   14 Umly-MA              2:28.73    2:29.93  
                  33.24     1:11.45 (38.21)     1:57.26 (45.81)     2:29.93 (32.67)
 84 Ouzounian, Lauren         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.09L   2:30.17  
                  31.52     1:08.89 (37.37)     1:55.12 (46.23)     2:30.17 (35.05)
 85 Ginsberg, Ariel           13 Middies-MR           2:27.24    2:30.33  
                  32.24     1:11.56 (39.32)     1:56.58 (45.02)     2:30.33 (33.75)
 86 Luzzi, Morgan             13 MSA-MA               2:30.22    2:30.59  
                  32.66     1:10.08 (37.42)     1:57.00 (46.92)     2:30.59 (33.59)
 87 Torok, Emily              14 GCIT-MA              2:28.85    2:30.78  
                  32.36     1:12.80 (40.44)     1:55.78 (42.98)     2:30.78 (35.00)
 88 Reisfeld, Erin            14 Eagles-MD            2:31.17    2:31.56  
                  32.87     1:13.03 (40.16)     1:57.20 (44.17)     2:31.56 (34.36)
 89 Conard, Sam               13 Haty-MA              2:29.26    2:31.62  
                  31.96     1:11.37 (39.41)     1:57.31 (45.94)     2:31.62 (34.31)
 90 Kulikov, Michelle         14 Mercersburg-MA       2:28.34    2:31.67  
                  32.70     1:11.54 (38.84)     1:57.48 (45.94)     2:31.67 (34.19)
 91 Rava, Julianna            14 Umly-MA              2:31.12    2:32.65  
                  30.66     1:09.88 (39.22)     1:57.07 (47.19)     2:32.65 (35.58)
 92 Gibson, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:27.48    2:32.90  
                  33.04     1:13.15 (40.11)     1:57.70 (44.55)     2:32.90 (35.20)
 93 Kuzniewski, Megan         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.28L   2:33.01  
                  32.10     1:10.59 (38.49)     1:57.66 (47.07)     2:33.01 (35.35)
 94 Nowak, Carolynn           13 Trident-MA           2:30.00    2:33.13  
                  32.94     1:11.08 (38.14)     1:59.10 (48.02)     2:33.13 (34.03)
 95 Greskoff, Kathryn         14 Umly-MA              2:52.30L   2:34.83  
                  32.04     1:11.58 (39.54)     1:59.69 (48.11)     2:34.83 (35.14)
 96 Shaw, Victoria            13 MSA-MA               2:30.50    2:35.21  
                  34.22     1:13.76 (39.54)     2:01.63 (47.87)     2:35.21 (33.58)
 -- Witham, Shelby            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:26.30         DQ  
                  31.97     1:10.13 (38.16)     1:51.17 (41.04)          DQ (32.99)
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:50.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:56.47  12/10/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
Travel Award: $ 1:55.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              2:03.68    1:56.47* 
                  24.89       53.47 (28.58)     1:29.17 (35.70)     1:56.47 (27.30)
  2 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD            2:03.06    2:02.19  
                  25.92       56.71 (30.79)     1:32.17 (35.46)     2:02.19 (30.02)
  3 Gasparini, Steven         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.67    2:04.88  
                  27.03       58.10 (31.07)     1:36.00 (37.90)     2:04.88 (28.88)
  4 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              2:06.37    2:05.38  
                  26.81       58.29 (31.48)     1:35.67 (37.38)     2:05.38 (29.71)
  5 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          2:08.73    2:07.90  
                  27.48     1:00.94 (33.46)     1:37.92 (36.98)     2:07.90 (29.98)
  6 White, David              14 HCY-NJ               2:08.13    2:07.94  
                  27.09     1:00.03 (32.94)     1:38.61 (38.58)     2:07.94 (29.33)
  7 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              2:06.78    2:09.75  
                  27.82     1:00.44 (32.62)     1:39.91 (39.47)     2:09.75 (29.84)
  8 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              2:10.50    2:12.83  
                  28.56     1:02.34 (33.78)     1:41.83 (39.49)     2:12.83 (31.00)
B - Final
  9 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              2:10.76    2:07.20  
                  27.02       59.62 (32.60)     1:38.40 (38.78)     2:07.20 (28.80)
 10 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               2:10.88    2:08.86  
                  28.22       59.78 (31.56)     1:38.82 (39.04)     2:08.86 (30.04)
 11 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               2:13.46    2:09.38  
                  29.41     1:01.77 (32.36)     1:40.60 (38.83)     2:09.38 (28.78)
 12 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR              2:11.96    2:09.83  
                  26.47       58.87 (32.40)     1:40.47 (41.60)     2:09.83 (29.36)
 13 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR          2:13.57    2:10.69  
                  27.57     1:00.19 (32.62)     1:41.48 (41.29)     2:10.69 (29.21)
 14 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               2:12.14    2:11.08  
                  28.80     1:00.74 (31.94)     1:41.14 (40.40)     2:11.08 (29.94)
 15 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           2:11.46    2:12.03  
                  30.91     1:03.19 (32.28)     1:41.82 (38.63)     2:12.03 (30.21)
 16 YU, Jonathan              13 Suburban-MA          2:13.52    2:13.52  
                  28.97     1:02.46 (33.49)     1:43.75 (41.29)     2:13.52 (29.77)
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:50.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.79                                                        
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:56.47  12/10/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
Travel Award: $ 1:55.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD            2:03.63    2:03.06  
                  25.85       57.67 (31.82)     1:32.99 (35.32)     2:03.06 (30.07)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              2:00.28    2:03.68  
                  25.90       56.50 (30.60)     1:34.04 (37.54)     2:03.68 (29.64)
  3 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              2:09.88    2:06.37  
                  27.18       59.28 (32.10)     1:36.70 (37.42)     2:06.37 (29.67)
  4 Gasparini, Steven         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.43    2:06.67  
                  27.58       59.34 (31.76)     1:37.51 (38.17)     2:06.67 (29.16)
  5 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              2:09.65    2:06.78  
                  27.91       59.65 (31.74)     1:38.01 (38.36)     2:06.78 (28.77)
  6 White, David              14 HCY-NJ               2:09.91    2:08.13  
                  27.94     1:00.27 (32.33)     1:38.83 (38.56)     2:08.13 (29.30)
  7 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          2:10.11    2:08.73  
                  27.62     1:00.88 (33.26)     1:37.92 (37.04)     2:08.73 (30.81)
  8 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              2:08.65    2:10.50  
                  27.51     1:00.98 (33.47)     1:40.54 (39.56)     2:10.50 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              2:12.43    2:10.76  
                  27.67     1:01.81 (34.14)     1:41.83 (40.02)     2:10.76 (28.93)
 10 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               2:11.01    2:10.88  
                  28.42     1:00.51 (32.09)     1:40.02 (39.51)     2:10.88 (30.86)
 11 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           2:11.92    2:11.46  
                  30.39     1:03.05 (32.66)     1:42.52 (39.47)     2:11.46 (28.94)
 12 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR              2:10.48    2:11.96  
                  27.78     1:00.12 (32.34)     1:42.10 (41.98)     2:11.96 (29.86)
 13 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               2:09.86    2:12.14  
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)     1:41.75 (40.76)     2:12.14 (30.39)
 14 Miller, Stephen           14 GRA-MA               2:13.71    2:12.73  
                  27.56     1:02.68 (35.12)     1:43.47 (40.79)     2:12.73 (29.26)
 15 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               2:15.29    2:13.46  
                  30.34     1:02.98 (32.64)     1:44.18 (41.20)     2:13.46 (29.28)
 16 YU, Jonathan              13 Suburban-MA          2:15.63    2:13.52  
                  28.71     1:02.32 (33.61)     1:43.42 (41.10)     2:13.52 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR          2:13.58    2:13.57  
                  27.85     1:01.89 (34.04)     1:44.02 (42.13)     2:13.57 (29.55)
 18 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR              2:14.44    2:14.05  
                  28.19     1:02.59 (34.40)     1:41.40 (38.81)     2:14.05 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           2:14.14    2:14.84  
                  29.63     1:03.83 (34.20)     1:44.27 (40.44)     2:14.84 (30.57)
 20 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR               2:19.09    2:15.63  
                  29.98     1:04.47 (34.49)     1:45.89 (41.42)     2:15.63 (29.74)
 21 Crigler, Danny            13 RY-MA                2:15.94    2:15.82  
                  28.90     1:05.00 (36.10)     1:44.42 (39.42)     2:15.82 (31.40)
 22 Capobianco, Jeffrey       14 TVSC-MR              2:20.75    2:15.88  
                  28.22     1:05.79 (37.57)     1:45.83 (40.04)     2:15.88 (30.05)
 23 Rubenstein, Ben           13 Middies-MR           2:20.19    2:16.05  
                  29.15     1:02.84 (33.69)     1:44.63 (41.79)     2:16.05 (31.42)
 24 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       2:15.03    2:16.32  
                  29.44     1:04.51 (35.07)     1:44.90 (40.39)     2:16.32 (31.42)
 25 Westhafer, Ryan           14 GRA-MA               2:21.22    2:16.36  
                  30.68     1:07.55 (36.87)     1:46.24 (38.69)     2:16.36 (30.12)
 26 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA              2:19.20    2:16.71  
                  28.00     1:01.59 (33.59)     1:46.07 (44.48)     2:16.71 (30.64)
 27 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD            2:20.18    2:16.91  
                  30.51     1:03.39 (32.88)     1:46.38 (42.99)     2:16.91 (30.53)
 28 Sweeney, Brian            13 Eagles-MD            2:19.59    2:17.15  
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)     1:47.91 (41.90)     2:17.15 (29.24)
 29 Hartman, Jordan           13 BYNS-MA              2:16.37    2:17.20  
                  28.96     1:05.11 (36.15)     1:46.05 (40.94)     2:17.20 (31.15)
 30 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              2:17.11    2:17.34  
                  28.80     1:03.56 (34.76)     1:45.66 (42.10)     2:17.34 (31.68)
 31 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA            2:17.78    2:17.61  
                  29.01     1:03.02 (34.01)     1:46.42 (43.40)     2:17.61 (31.19)
 32 Pon, Matthew              13 Middies-MR           2:18.90    2:17.67  
                  29.99     1:05.87 (35.88)     1:47.93 (42.06)     2:17.67 (29.74)
 33 Nicholson, Michael        13 Middies-MR           2:42.02L   2:18.76  
                  29.96     1:05.05 (35.09)     1:47.57 (42.52)     2:18.76 (31.19)
 34 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       13 Zeus-CT              2:21.64    2:18.81  
                  30.58     1:06.26 (35.68)     1:47.80 (41.54)     2:18.81 (31.01)
 35 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              2:15.70    2:18.96  
                  29.62     1:06.09 (36.47)     1:48.12 (42.03)     2:18.96 (30.84)
 36 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR           2:20.04    2:19.33  
                  28.06     1:02.68 (34.62)     1:49.14 (46.46)     2:19.33 (30.19)
 37 Pramer, Tyler             13 Zeus-CT              2:21.84    2:21.17  
                  30.03     1:05.28 (35.25)     1:47.67 (42.39)     2:21.17 (33.50)
 -- Dougherty, Patrick        14 MSA-MA               2:21.53         DQ  
                  30.80     1:06.50 (35.70)     1:50.09 (43.59)          DQ (32.92)
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.61  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tac                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              1:02.00    1:02.22  
                  30.08     1:02.22 (32.14)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.33    1:02.44  
                  29.42     1:02.44 (33.02)                                        
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.96    1:03.47  
                  29.48     1:03.47 (33.99)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA               1:03.87    1:04.13  
                  29.73     1:04.13 (34.40)                                        
  5 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              1:05.44    1:05.01  
                  29.38     1:05.01 (35.63)                                        
  6 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA               1:05.70    1:05.54  
                  30.96     1:05.54 (34.58)                                        
  7 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA              1:05.15    1:05.73  
                  28.83     1:05.73 (36.90)                                        
  8 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 1:06.29    1:08.11  
                  32.75     1:08.11 (35.36)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.61  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tac                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              1:04.50    1:02.00  
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:02.33  
                  29.74     1:02.33 (32.59)                                        
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.53    1:02.96  
                  29.09     1:02.96 (33.87)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA               1:04.09    1:03.87  
                  29.58     1:03.87 (34.29)                                        
  5 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA              1:07.14    1:05.15  
                  29.48     1:05.15 (35.67)                                        
  6 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              1:06.02    1:05.44  
                  29.80     1:05.44 (35.64)                                        
  7 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA               1:09.16    1:05.70  
                  30.90     1:05.70 (34.80)                                        
  8 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 1:08.74    1:06.29  
                  31.08     1:06.29 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD            1:07.54    1:06.44  
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)                                        
 10 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA              1:09.18    1:06.73  
                  30.05     1:06.73 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA              1:08.13    1:06.83  
                  30.42     1:06.83 (36.41)                                        
 12 Zheng, Emily              12 Big Cat-MA           1:08.65    1:07.46  
                  31.53     1:07.46 (35.93)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA               1:09.67    1:07.60  
                  31.34     1:07.60 (36.26)                                        
 13 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA     1:11.19    1:07.60  
                  31.93     1:07.60 (35.67)                                        
 15 Brennan, Cassidy          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.78    1:08.59  
                  31.81     1:08.59 (36.78)                                        
 16 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA               1:09.93    1:08.80  
                  32.04     1:08.80 (36.76)                                        
 17 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR           1:10.61    1:08.81  
                  29.77     1:08.81 (39.04)                                        
 18 Romano, Alyssa            12 EMAC-MA              1:12.52    1:08.84  
                  32.78     1:08.84 (36.06)                                        
 19 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:08.93  
                  32.76     1:08.93 (36.17)                                        
 20 Germer, Amanda            12 MSA-MA               1:13.97    1:09.00  
                  32.15     1:09.00 (36.85)                                        
 21 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA            1:10.80    1:09.07  
                  31.98     1:09.07 (37.09)                                        
 22 Foreman, Shannon          12 Team Delaware-MA     1:10.57    1:09.12  
                  32.03     1:09.12 (37.09)                                        
 23 Bailey, Lauren            12 Middies-MR           1:12.90    1:09.20  
                  32.24     1:09.20 (36.96)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                1:12.90    1:09.25  
                  32.05     1:09.25 (37.20)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Stephanie         12 RY-NJ                1:12.28    1:09.26  
                  32.21     1:09.26 (37.05)                                        
 26 Brew, Taylor              11 RY-MA                1:10.24    1:09.27  
                  32.24     1:09.27 (37.03)                                        
 27 Anderson, Hilary          12 Atac-MA              1:09.68    1:09.43  
                  31.88     1:09.43 (37.55)                                        
 28 Howard, Alicia            12 Team Delaware-MA     1:13.30    1:09.75  
                  32.56     1:09.75 (37.19)                                        
 29 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:09.77  
                  32.07     1:09.77 (37.70)                                        
 30 Chatterjee, Sheena        12 EMAC-MA              1:11.84    1:09.79  
                  31.97     1:09.79 (37.82)                                        
 31 Muller, Kristin           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.15    1:09.81  
                  32.42     1:09.81 (37.39)                                        
 32 White, Jacqueline         12 RY-NJ                1:10.83    1:10.12  
                  32.23     1:10.12 (37.89)                                        
 33 Guaman, Kelly             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.37    1:10.26  
                  33.16     1:10.26 (37.10)                                        
 34 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:10.54  
                  33.16     1:10.54 (37.38)                                        
 35 Santangelo, Emma          11 Hershey-MA           1:11.09    1:10.57  
                  32.58     1:10.57 (37.99)                                        
 36 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:10.71  
                  32.84     1:10.71 (37.87)                                        
 37 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA           1:13.24    1:10.81  
                  32.03     1:10.81 (38.78)                                        
 38 Kelemen, Anna             11 Trident-MA           1:12.17    1:10.90  
                  32.73     1:10.90 (38.17)                                        
 39 Lampe, Shannon            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:10.96  
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)                                        
 40 Meyer, Madison            12 SPIR-MA              1:12.61    1:11.51  
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)                                        
 41 Liedholm, Brittany        12 Hershey-MA           1:13.04    1:11.60  
                  32.21     1:11.60 (39.39)                                        
 42 Mulcahy, Shannon          12 York Y-MA            1:12.91    1:11.72  
                  33.50     1:11.72 (38.22)                                        
 43 Shyu, DoRonne             12 Eagles-MD            1:13.88    1:12.00  
                  32.57     1:12.00 (39.43)                                        
 44 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR          1:12.57    1:12.07  
                  33.70     1:12.07 (38.37)                                        
 45 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.20  
                  33.62     1:12.20 (38.58)                                        
 46 Ross, Caitlin             12 Hershey-MA           1:13.06    1:12.54  
                  33.38     1:12.54 (39.16)                                        
 47 Dematteo, Rose            11 CSC-MR               1:13.16    1:12.73  
                  33.33     1:12.73 (39.40)                                        
 48 Gaffey, Mikaila           11 CSC-MR               1:13.32    1:12.87  
                  33.21     1:12.87 (39.66)                                        
 49 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:13.22  
                  34.98     1:13.22 (38.24)                                        
 50 Reisfeld, Jennifer        11 Eagles-MD            1:13.51    1:13.51  
                  34.08     1:13.51 (39.43)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.83     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurer, Timmy             12 Hershey-MA           1:02.59    1:02.07  
                  28.25     1:02.07 (33.82)                                        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.59    1:03.03  
                  28.57     1:03.03 (34.46)                                        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:04.04  
                  30.30     1:04.04 (33.74)                                        
  4 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA               1:05.08    1:04.81  
                  28.96     1:04.81 (35.85)                                        
  5 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           1:04.56    1:06.80  
                  29.95     1:06.80 (36.85)                                        
  6 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA           1:07.25    1:07.09  
                  30.20     1:07.09 (36.89)                                        
  7 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA           1:07.21    1:07.23  
                  31.09     1:07.23 (36.14)                                        
  8 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                1:06.85    1:07.49  
                  32.00     1:07.49 (35.49)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.83     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Timmy             12 Hershey-MA           1:05.53    1:02.59  
                  28.02     1:02.59 (34.57)                                        
  2 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           1:06.27    1:04.56  
                  29.69     1:04.56 (34.87)                                        
  3 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.10    1:04.59  
                  29.60     1:04.59 (34.99)                                        
  4 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA               1:06.25    1:05.08  
                  29.70     1:05.08 (35.38)                                        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:05.25  
                  30.51     1:05.25 (34.74)                                        
  6 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                1:08.85    1:06.85  
                  31.72     1:06.85 (35.13)                                        
  7 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA           1:08.29    1:07.21  
                  30.92     1:07.21 (36.29)                                        
  8 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA           1:07.82    1:07.25  
                  29.75     1:07.25 (37.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.28    1:07.26  
                  29.33     1:07.26 (37.93)                                        
 10 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA           1:09.08    1:07.46  
                  31.64     1:07.46 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA              1:10.14    1:07.60  
                  30.86     1:07.60 (36.74)                                        
 12 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:08.08  
                  33.15     1:08.08 (34.93)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA              1:12.00    1:08.09  
                  29.89     1:08.09 (38.20)                                        
 14 Wenger, Andrew            12 Trident-MA           1:10.40    1:08.56  
                  31.86     1:08.56 (36.70)                                        
 15 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA              1:10.74    1:08.81  
                  29.81     1:08.81 (39.00)                                        
 16 Barbosa, Larry            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:08.84  
                  32.00     1:08.84 (36.84)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Trident-MA           1:10.37    1:08.93  
                  31.27     1:08.93 (37.66)                                        
 18 Perley, Timmy             12 Middies-MR           1:10.70    1:08.98  
                  31.59     1:08.98 (37.39)                                        
 19 Jokubaitis, Bradford      11 SPIR-MA              1:10.76    1:09.22  
                  31.67     1:09.22 (37.55)                                        
 20 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA              1:10.08    1:10.12  
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)                                        
 21 Emlet, Derek              12 GRA-MA               1:11.20    1:10.16  
                  33.16     1:10.16 (37.00)                                        
 22 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:10.24  
                  33.53     1:10.24 (36.71)                                        
 23 Manion, Will              12 WAVE-MA              1:11.36    1:10.27  
                  31.80     1:10.27 (38.47)                                        
 24 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                1:11.74    1:10.48  
                  33.71     1:10.48 (36.77)                                        
 25 Pagano, Edward            12 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:10.76  
                  33.25     1:10.76 (37.51)                                        
 26 Graesser, Nicolas         11 Umly-MA              1:10.95    1:11.33  
                  32.23     1:11.33 (39.10)                                        
 27 Termin, Vinny             11 TT-MA                1:11.01    1:14.63  
                  35.69     1:14.63 (38.94)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.16  12/15/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:09.76  
                  32.60     1:09.76 (37.16)                                        
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:11.21  
                  32.32     1:11.21 (38.89)                                        
  3 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.74    1:11.46  
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)                                        
  4 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.30    1:14.22  
                  34.41     1:14.22 (39.81)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA              1:15.55    1:15.34  
                  33.68     1:15.34 (41.66)                                        
  6 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:15.40  
                  35.89     1:15.40 (39.51)                                        
  7 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:16.13  
                  36.48     1:16.13 (39.65)                                        
  8 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           1:16.03    1:17.94  
                  34.85     1:17.94 (43.09)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.16  12/15/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.20  
                  32.71     1:11.20 (38.49)                                        
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:12.75    1:11.39  
                  32.63     1:11.39 (38.76)                                        
  3 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.50    1:11.74  
                  33.31     1:11.74 (38.43)                                        
  4 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.68    1:12.30  
                  34.55     1:12.30 (37.75)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:13.91  
                  34.22     1:13.91 (39.69)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA              1:15.66    1:15.55  
                  35.10     1:15.55 (40.45)                                        
  7 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               1:16.55    1:15.66  
                  36.04     1:15.66 (39.62)                                        
  8 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           1:21.89    1:16.03  
                  34.25     1:16.03 (41.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA               1:17.48    1:16.11  
                  35.57     1:16.11 (40.54)                                        
 10 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 HCY-NJ               1:20.78    1:16.54  
                  36.32     1:16.54 (40.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA           1:19.31    1:16.58  
                  34.84     1:16.58 (41.74)                                        
 11 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA               1:18.89    1:16.58  
                  35.71     1:16.58 (40.87)                                        
 13 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA               1:19.31    1:16.89  
                  34.62     1:16.89 (42.27)                                        
 14 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.98    1:17.28  
                  34.85     1:17.28 (42.43)                                        
 15 Maurer, Steff             10 Hershey-MA           1:19.97    1:17.49  
                  35.49     1:17.49 (42.00)                                        
 16 Barrett, Janae            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.72    1:17.72  
                  36.45     1:17.72 (41.27)                                        
 17 Gasparini, Anna           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.39    1:17.89  
                  34.84     1:17.89 (43.05)                                        
 18 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD            1:20.16    1:18.28  
                  35.76     1:18.28 (42.52)                                        
 19 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA              1:22.32    1:18.49  
                  37.38     1:18.49 (41.11)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA              1:17.94    1:18.62  
                  35.94     1:18.62 (42.68)                                        
 21 Venice, Charissa          10 RY-NJ                1:21.15    1:18.70  
                  35.16     1:18.70 (43.54)                                        
 22 Tanner, Natlie            10 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:18.86  
                  37.99     1:18.86 (40.87)                                        
 23 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR           1:20.93    1:19.14  
                  36.86     1:19.14 (42.28)                                        
 24 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA           1:21.96    1:19.39  
                  35.88     1:19.39 (43.51)                                        
 25 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA    1:18.37    1:19.60  
                  36.60     1:19.60 (43.00)                                        
 26 Ramsland, Abigail         10 UNAT                 1:19.41    1:19.68  
                  36.96     1:19.68 (42.72)                                        
 27 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:19.82  
                  37.46     1:19.82 (42.36)                                        
 28 Edwards, Katie             9 Suburban-MA          1:22.76    1:20.98  
                  37.08     1:20.98 (43.90)                                        
 29 Guro, Meridith            10 Atac-MA              1:21.19    1:21.50  
                  35.70     1:21.50 (45.80)                                        
 30 Lampe, Colleen            10 TVSC-MR              1:22.78    1:22.64  
                  37.77     1:22.64 (44.87)                                        
 31 Toy, Melissa              10 SEA-MA               1:23.00    1:23.22  
                  37.25     1:23.22 (45.97)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.69  12/11/2004 A. Sovero / Est                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:11.83  
                  32.25     1:11.83 (39.58)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               1:14.28    1:13.40  
                  34.07     1:13.40 (39.33)                                        
  3 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               1:14.02    1:14.08  
                  34.08     1:14.08 (40.00)                                        
  4 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA              1:15.18    1:15.08  
                  33.29     1:15.08 (41.79)                                        
  5 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD            1:16.71    1:15.96  
                  35.58     1:15.96 (40.38)                                        
  6 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              1:14.09    1:16.11  
                  36.01     1:16.11 (40.10)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           1:17.33    1:18.74  
                  37.91     1:18.74 (40.83)                                        
  8 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              1:17.61    1:19.19  
                  36.52     1:19.19 (42.67)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.69  12/11/2004 A. Sovero / Est                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:11.34  
                  32.28     1:11.34 (39.06)                                        
  2 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               1:15.76    1:14.02  
                  34.05     1:14.02 (39.97)                                        
  3 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              1:17.01    1:14.09  
                  35.59     1:14.09 (38.50)                                        
  4 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               1:15.91    1:14.28  
                  34.41     1:14.28 (39.87)                                        
  5 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA              1:17.19    1:15.18  
                  33.91     1:15.18 (41.27)                                        
  6 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD            1:20.60    1:16.71  
                  36.63     1:16.71 (40.08)                                        
  7 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           1:19.36    1:17.33  
                  38.09     1:17.33 (39.24)                                        
  8 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              1:18.93    1:17.61  
                  36.35     1:17.61 (41.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR          1:19.57    1:18.84  
                  36.77     1:18.84 (42.07)                                        
 10 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR           1:18.65    1:19.33  
                  36.10     1:19.33 (43.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Noah              8 York Y-MA            1:19.78    1:21.10  
                  36.42     1:21.10 (44.68)                                        
 
Event 47  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 23.29                                                          
   Sectional: ! 25.39                                                          
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
Travel Award: $ 24.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD              24.08      23.42$ 
  2 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA                24.49      23.86$ 
  3 Palser, Samantha          15 MSA-MA                 24.34      24.20! 
  4 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR             24.29      24.24! 
  5 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.70      24.57! 
  6 Munger, Anna              15 Umly-MA                24.67      24.60! 
  7 Allen, Alex               17 BYNS-MA                24.60      24.64! 
  8 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR             24.74      24.89! 
B - Final
  9 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA             24.94      24.34! 
 10 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA                 24.96      24.37! 
 11 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA                 24.81      24.59! 
 12 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA                24.95      24.76! 
 12 Butler, Erinne            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.89      24.76! 
 14 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA         24.98      24.81! 
 15 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR                 24.95      25.03! 
 16 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA                24.90      25.04! 
 
Event 47  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 23.29                                                          
   Sectional: ! 25.39                                                          
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
Travel Award: $ 24.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD              22.84      24.08$ 
  2 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR             23.93      24.29! 
  3 Palser, Samantha          15 MSA-MA                 24.28      24.34! 
  4 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA                24.16      24.49! 
  5 Allen, Alex               17 BYNS-MA                24.71      24.60! 
  6 Munger, Anna              15 Umly-MA                25.21      24.67! 
  7 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.43      24.70! 
  8 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR             24.39      24.74! 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA                 24.90      24.81! 
 10 Butler, Erinne            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.77      24.89! 
 11 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA                24.48      24.90! 
 12 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA             24.82      24.94! 
 13 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR                 24.56      24.95! 
 13 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA                24.64      24.95! 
 15 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA                 24.26      24.96! 
 16 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA         24.71      24.98! 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caldarella, Kristen       15 Atac-MA                25.09      24.99! 
 18 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA                24.46      25.01! 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stumpf, Ashlyn            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.63      25.21! 
 20 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA                24.92      25.24! 
 21 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.16      25.30! 
 21 Glaser, Robin             17 Atac-MA                25.10      25.30! 
 23 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA                24.56      25.42  
 24 Dwyer, Shannon            17 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      25.46  
 24 Rogers, Theresa           17 Team Delaware-MA       24.93      25.46  
 26 Brezinsky, Julie          16 Atac-MA                25.32      25.47  
 27 Sprow, Alana              16 TVSC-MR                25.01      25.48  
 28 Buss, Gwen                16 Mercersburg-MA         25.49      25.55  
 29 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR             25.56      25.57  
 30 Gale, Rachael             17 Umly-MA                25.67      25.61  
 31 McConnell, Madi           16 Mercersburg-MA         25.55      25.65  
 32 Tran, Cristina            16 Zeus-CT                24.84      25.67  
 33 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA                25.90      25.70  
 34 Minney, Mercedes          17 Trident-MA             25.08      25.71  
 35 Schaefer, Courey          15 FSC-MA                 25.14      25.72  
 36 Ryan, Sarah               16 Express Swimming-MR    25.48      25.74  
 37 Heintz, Melissa           16 BYNS-MA                26.21      25.75  
 38 Howes, Kelsey             16 York Y-MA              25.45      25.76  
 39 McCarthy, Morgan          16 Suburban-MA            25.68      25.86  
 39 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA                25.42      25.86  
 41 Kane, Kandra              17 TVSC-MR                25.60      25.87  
 42 Pry, Kelli                17 GRA-MA                 26.34      25.98  
 43 Morrison, Madison         15 Team Delaware-MA       25.56      25.99  
 44 Farquharson, Tamari       16 Mercersburg-MA         26.26      26.00  
 45 Jaros, Regan              16 GRA-MA                 25.84      26.01  
 46 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA                 25.44      26.02  
 47 Hennessy, Molly           16 Zeus-CT                25.97      26.04  
 48 Cawley, Erin              15 SEA-MA                 26.12      26.06  
 49 Moorby, Kathryn           15 SEA-MA                 26.09      26.07  
 50 Dwyer, Caitlin            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.46      26.08  
 51 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR             25.39      26.09  
 52 Brandfass, Lara           16 Mercersburg-MA         25.66      26.12  
 53 Nurnberger, Abigail       15 RY-NJ                  25.38      26.13  
 53 Jacoby, Jessica           18 Hershey-MA             25.95      26.13  
 55 Jerzerick, Kimberly       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.35      26.15  
 56 Carmichael, Leah          15 Atac-MA                26.29      26.16  
 57 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR                26.71      26.19  
 58 Neifert, Brittany         16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.22      26.22  
 59 Keenan, Kristen           16 Umly-MA                26.08      26.23  
 59 Leyshon, Roxanne          17 Mercersburg-MA         26.13      26.23  
 61 Kanpol, Maia              16 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.64      26.24  
 62 Callahan, Courtney        15 Middies-MR             26.52      26.26  
 63 Mazzoni, Maria            15 GCIT-MA                26.26      26.35  
 63 Stull, Lauren             16 GCIT-MA                30.79L     26.35  
 65 Varvaro, Leah             15 SEA-MA                 26.26      26.37  
 66 Charnley, Rachel          16 Eagles-MD              26.03      26.39  
 66 Marino, Katherine         15 MB-NJ                  26.33      26.39  
 68 Akerfelds, Dana           17 Middies-MR             26.04      26.42  
 69 McCaffrey, Kacey          17 GCIT-MA                26.28      26.43  
 69 Konko, Dayna              17 Wac-MR                 26.84      26.43  
 71 Minowitz, Amy             16 Middies-MR             26.39      26.46  
 71 King, Blair               15 Eagles-MD              25.81      26.46  
 73 Valentine, Katie          16 BYNS-MA                26.80      26.51  
 73 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA                25.92      26.51  
 75 Deitz, Charlotte          16 Suburban-MA            26.78      26.53  
 75 Donlin, Kelly             15 Middies-MR             26.05      26.53  
 77 Peterman, Mallory         17 Trident-MA             25.94      26.56  
 78 Harper, Stephanie         16 Team Delaware-MA       25.97      26.59  
 78 Seets, Melissa            16 Eagles-MD              26.51      26.59  
 80 Winiarski, Claire         17 Umly-MA                26.33      26.61  
 80 Rosenberger, Leigh        16 Trident-MA             26.73      26.61  
 82 Keck, Katelyn             16 Trident-MA             26.52      26.62  
 83 Graesser, Sophia          15 Umly-MA                26.25      26.64  
 84 Cosentino, Christina      16 Wac-MR                 26.60      26.66  
 85 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA             25.81      26.67  
 86 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR                 26.99      26.72  
 87 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR             26.84      26.75  
 88 Lanzendoen, Bethany       15 RY-NJ                  26.00      26.77  
 89 Maxwell, Beth             16 Team Delaware-MA       26.77      26.79  
 90 Payne, Jennifer           17 Eagles-MD              29.72L     26.81  
 91 Paolini, Jenelle          16 Mercersburg-MA         26.12      26.84  
 92 Wallace, Courtney         17 GRA-MA                 26.64      26.85  
 93 Cozze, Morgan             16 HCY-NJ                 26.70      26.88  
 94 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      26.89  
 94 Loughran, Katy            15 Suburban-MA            26.80      26.89  
 96 Crosby, Taylor            16 MB-NJ                  25.74      26.91  
 97 Crosby, Jordan            17 MB-NJ                  26.59      26.93  
 98 McIntyre, Jane            15 RY-NJ                  26.29      26.94  
 99 Ferraris, Alexis          15 MB-NJ                  26.88      26.98  
100 Malloy, Lauren            15 Trident-MA             30.48L     27.01  
101 Connell, Cecily           18 Team Delaware-MA       26.39      27.05  
102 McGroarty, Molly          17 SEA-MA                 26.52      27.08  
103 Dick, Jordan              16 MSA-MA                 26.99      27.16  
104 Olszewski, Audrey         15 Eagles-MD              26.92      27.20  
105 Whiteford, Brittany       17 Eagles-MD              26.13      27.22  
106 Shockness, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      27.24  
107 Naylor, Stephanie         18 Umly-MA                26.96      27.31  
108 McAllister, Stephanie     17 GCIT-MA                26.50      27.34  
109 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR                 26.77      27.36  
110 Russoniello, Allison      16 MB-NJ                  26.21      27.41  
111 Deleon, Kim               17 SPIR-MA                30.57L     27.42  
112 Miller, Heather           15 Atac-MA                26.63      27.43  
113 McDonough, Maureen        15 Wac-MR                 26.68      27.51  
114 Sabri, Katie              16 Mercersburg-MA         26.08      27.56  
115 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA                26.87      27.68  
116 Burgess, Sarah            18 Team Delaware-MA       26.92      27.97  
 -- Harvey, Megan             17 Umly-MA                25.28         DQ  
 
Event 48  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 20.49                                                          
   Sectional: ! 22.49                                                          
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 20.96  12/10/2005 Chris Brady, Team Delaware                   
Travel Award: $ 21.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA       21.45      20.96* 
  2 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA       21.54      21.21$ 
  3 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA         21.60      21.33! 
  4 Loughran, Kyle            17 Suburban-MA            21.96      21.49! 
  5 Austin, John              16 GRA-MA                 21.70      21.62! 
  6 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA                 22.24      21.74! 
  7 Laren, Colin              17 Suburban-MA            21.97      21.79! 
  8 Fink, Andrew              16 GRA-MA                 22.11      21.86! 
B - Final
  9 Brown, Kyle               17 GCIT-MA                22.29      21.98! 
 10 Bergman, Jeremy           24 Umly-MA                22.28      22.14! 
 11 Brady, Brian              18 GCIT-MA                22.49      22.23! 
 12 Black, Owen               18 GCIT-MA                22.48      22.31! 
 13 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA                22.50      22.35! 
 14 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA                 22.39      22.38! 
 15 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR             22.48      22.40! 
 16 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA                22.49      22.57  
 
Event 48  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 20.49                                                          
   Sectional: ! 22.49                                                          
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 20.96  12/10/2005 Chris Brady, Team Delaware                   
Travel Award: $ 21.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA       21.21      21.45! 
  2 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA       21.83      21.54! 
  3 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA         21.30      21.60! 
  4 Austin, John              16 GRA-MA                 22.02      21.70! 
  5 Loughran, Kyle            17 Suburban-MA            21.22      21.96! 
  6 Laren, Colin              17 Suburban-MA            21.43      21.97! 
  7 Fink, Andrew              16 GRA-MA                 22.01      22.11! 
  8 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA                 21.80      22.24! 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergman, Jeremy           24 Umly-MA                22.44      22.28! 
 10 Brown, Kyle               17 GCIT-MA                22.01      22.29! 
 11 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA                 22.41      22.39! 
 12 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR             23.05      22.48! 
 12 Black, Owen               18 GCIT-MA                21.90      22.48! 
 14 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA                23.01      22.49! 
 14 Brady, Brian              18 GCIT-MA                22.37      22.49! 
 16 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA                22.96      22.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reeser, Bradley           17 Suburban-MA            21.59      22.53  
 18 Walulik, Nick             16 HCY-NJ                 22.33      22.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wertz, Jonathan           17 GRA-MA                 22.64      22.61  
 20 Carey, Brett              17 MSA-MA                 22.47      22.65  
 21 McCarthy, Kevin           15 Atac-MA                22.33      22.71  
 21 McGinley, Johnny          15 Suburban-MA            22.51      22.71  
 23 Luchsinger, Ryan          16 TVSC-MR                22.92      22.76  
 24 Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA      22.98      22.78  
 24 Mormann, Nathaniel        16 Eagles-MD              22.22      22.78  
 26 Nyce, Josh                16 Trident-MA             22.86      22.93  
 27 Deitz, Chris              18 Suburban-MA            23.10      22.94  
 28 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR             23.45      22.95  
 29 Milke, Pavel              18 MB-NJ                  21.97      22.98  
 30 Chao, David               16 Umly-MA                26.19L     23.06  
 31 Gaffey, Eric              16 CSC-MR                 22.93      23.07  
 32 Depenbusch, Nate          17 Team Delaware-MA       22.62      23.11  
 33 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR             23.57      23.15  
 34 Ovenden, Jay              17 Mercersburg-MA         23.10      23.17  
 35 Fagan, Sean               16 Team Delaware-MA       24.01      23.18  
 36 Ahern, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.41      23.25  
 37 Meaney, Brad              17 Wac-MR                 22.55      23.27  
 37 Alford, Matt              17 GRA-MA                 23.60      23.27  
 39 Baldino, David            15 GRA-MA                 23.39      23.28  
 40 Galloway, Matt            17 GCIT-MA                23.64      23.31  
 41 Sanderson, Brent          15 GRA-MA                 22.94      23.35  
 42 Stoker, Andrew            16 Umly-MA                23.64      23.36  
 43 Young, Craig              16 Team Delaware-MA       23.81      23.39  
 44 McCormick, Stephen        15 Trident-MA             24.01      23.40  
 45 Yelovich, Gregory         17 Umly-MA                23.82      23.42  
 45 Gao, Simon                15 TVSC-MR                24.13      23.42  
 47 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA                 23.95      23.43  
 48 Sagginario, Joseph        16 CSC-MR                 23.68      23.44  
 49 Hawkins, Tom              15 Suburban-MA            22.72      23.56  
 50 Pramer, Ryan              16 Zeus-CT                23.46      23.66  
 51 Colby, Ryan               16 Mercersburg-MA         23.58      23.69  
 52 Smith, Kendall            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.08      23.82  
 53 Rataezyk, Brandt          16 Mercersburg-MA         23.09      23.83  
 54 O'Neill, Rich             17 GCIT-MA                24.19      23.88  
 55 Wilt, Zach                15 Trident-MA             24.05      23.90  
 56 Dittemore, Scott          16 Mercersburg-MA         22.90      23.94  
 56 Gledhill, Taylor          15 MB-NJ                  23.82      23.94  
 56 Hill, Darren              16 Trident-MA             27.99L     23.94  
 59 Brown, David              15 SPIR-MA                23.91      23.95  
 59 Chambrovich, Sean         17 MB-NJ                  24.16      23.95  
 59 Sherk, Giovanni           16 Trident-MA             23.93      23.95  
 62 Jelinek, Zac              16 Umly-MA                23.67      23.98  
 63 Termin, Anthony           15 TT-MA                  23.62      23.99  
 64 Krobatsch, Matthew        17 Crest Dolphins-MA      23.76      24.00  
 64 Johnson, John             17 Atac-MA                24.10      24.00  
 66 Luminais, Steven          17 Umly-MA                23.10      24.01  
 66 Gordon, Billy             16 Umly-MA                24.17      24.01  
 66 Smith, Matt               16 Jersey Storm-MA        23.71      24.01  
 69 Perley, Teddy             16 Middies-MR             23.64      24.02  
 70 Aguilo, Richard           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.22      24.10  
 71 Bennett, Brian            17 Express Swimming-MR    24.07      24.13  
 72 Wey, Matt                 15 RY-NJ                  23.98      24.14  
 73 Roth, Brian               17 Eagles-MD              24.24      24.15  
 74 Goldsmith, Sam            16 Mercersburg-MA         23.98      24.17  
 74 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR                 23.92      24.17  
 76 Gonzalez, Cliff           15 Middies-MR             23.90      24.19  
 77 Moore, Nick               19 Mercersburg-MA         22.59      24.21  
 77 McFadden, Joshua          17 Umly-MA                23.59      24.21  
 79 Qama, Eros                20 Wac-MR                 23.78      24.23  
 80 Terry, Dorsey             16 GCIT-MA                24.16      24.28  
 81 Rutkowski, Robert         17 Trident-MA             23.86      24.30  
 82 Tuveson, Tim              18 Umly-MA                24.04      24.31  
 83 Shelton, Brian            16 HCY-NJ                 24.04      24.34  
 84 Carnes, Eddie             15 MB-NJ                  23.10      24.46  
 85 Serio, Justin             16 HCY-NJ                 27.17L     24.49  
 86 Featherston, Jay          15 Zeus-CT                24.04      24.53  
 87 Weinstein, Mike           15 Mercersburg-MA         23.60      24.60  
 88 McFadden, Greg            18 GCIT-MA                23.98      24.62  
 89 Sands, Brandon            17 Atac-MA                24.04      24.65  
 90 Arciszewski, Arthur       16 Atac-MA                27.97L     24.74  
 91 Reed, Jordan              16 Mercersburg-MA         24.17      24.77  
 
Event 49  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 23.29                                                          
   Sectional: ! 25.39                                                          
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 24.36  12/15/2001 C. Raliegh / Ocy                             
Travel Award: $ 24.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA             25.23      24.66! 
  2 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA                 25.27      24.76! 
  3 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR                 25.07      24.81! 
  4 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA                25.05      24.91! 
  5 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.49      25.16! 
  6 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA                25.29      25.19! 
  7 Lawrence, Rebecca         13 Umly-MA                25.71      25.50  
  7 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD              25.71      25.50  
B - Final
  9 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR                25.83      25.39! 
 10 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR             25.76      25.51  
 11 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA                25.88      25.65  
 12 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA                26.45      25.89  
 13 Porr, Amie                14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.20      26.04  
 14 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA                26.31      26.10  
 15 Dalmonte, Jenny           14 Umly-MA                26.41      26.39  
 16 Bates, Kristen            13 HCY-NJ                 26.38      26.55  
 
Event 49  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 23.29                                                          
   Sectional: ! 25.39                                                          
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 24.36  12/15/2001 C. Raliegh / Ocy                             
Travel Award: $ 24.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA                24.99      25.05! 
  2 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR                 25.26      25.07! 
  3 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA             25.16      25.23! 
  4 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA                 25.52      25.27! 
  5 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA                25.09      25.29! 
  6 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.28      25.49  
  7 Lawrence, Rebecca         13 Umly-MA                25.72      25.71  
  7 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD              25.73      25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR             25.62      25.76  
 10 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR                26.09      25.83  
 11 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA                25.22      25.88  
 12 Porr, Amie                14 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.70      26.20  
 13 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA                26.28      26.31  
 14 Bates, Kristen            13 HCY-NJ                 26.40      26.38  
 15 Dalmonte, Jenny           14 Umly-MA                26.63      26.41  
 16 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA                25.85      26.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yarosh, Hillary           13 GRA-MA                 26.18      26.48  
 18 Skroupa, Amanda           14 Eagles-MD              27.16      26.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA                26.92      26.63  
 20 Wood, Catherine           14 GCIT-MA                26.58      26.64  
 21 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR             27.09      26.65  
 22 D'Angelo, Torrey          13 TVSC-MR                26.94      26.66  
 23 Sirockman, Blair          13 HCY-NJ                 26.90      26.75  
 24 Fattore, Marissa          14 BYNS-MA                27.67      26.86  
 25 Durkan, Kate              13 Umly-MA                28.27      26.91  
 26 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR                27.24      26.93  
 27 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.45      26.95  
 28 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR             27.12      26.96  
 29 McCusker, Casey           14 SEA-MA                 26.54      26.98  
 30 Thomas, Kelsey            13 SEA-MA                 26.70      27.01  
 31 Cambria, Courtney         13 HCY-NJ                 27.52      27.03  
 31 Kidd, Hayley              13 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.99      27.03  
 33 Lin, Julie                13 GRA-MA                 27.11      27.05  
 33 Vairo, Corinne            14 TVSC-MR                26.79      27.05  
 35 Kluge, Alena              13 EMAC-MA                25.80      27.09  
 35 Oxley, Morgan             14 EMAC-MA                26.31      27.09  
 37 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                  26.97      27.10  
 38 Purdy, Deirdre            14 Middies-MR             27.08      27.11  
 39 Carroll, Kyle             14 MSA-MA                 27.14      27.13  
 40 Tatlow, Leslie            14 MSA-MA                 26.95      27.15  
 40 Harney, Katie             14 HCY-NJ                 27.14      27.15  
 42 Czar, Emily               14 SEA-MA                 27.43      27.27  
 42 Uchimoto, Audrey          13 Umly-MA                26.82      27.27  
 44 Marando, Calli            13 Team Delaware-MA       27.04      27.28  
 45 Siverling, Danielle       13 MSA-MA                 27.34      27.29  
 46 Tecce, Lauren             13 MSA-MA                 26.95      27.33  
 47 Burger, Caroline          13 MSA-MA                 26.96      27.35  
 48 Degenhart, Kaytlyn        14 BYNS-MA                26.34      27.37  
 48 Mancuso, Fiona            13 Hershey-MA             27.64      27.37  
 50 Rava, Julianna            14 Umly-MA                26.94      27.42  
 51 Barone, Mia               13 GRA-MA                 27.41      27.48  
 52 D'Arcy, Maggie            13 Middies-MR             27.56      27.50  
 52 Gavin-Hanner, Gabriella   14 Umly-MA                31.72L     27.50  
 54 Flora, Becky              14 Eagles-MD              26.94      27.60  
 55 Cuddy, Erin               14 Middies-MR             28.07      27.66  
 56 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR             26.51      27.67  
 57 Garvey, Megan             14 MSA-MA                 27.82      27.69  
 58 Giorno, Deanna            14 SPIR-MA                28.50      27.70  
 58 Dickinson, Stephanie      13 GCIT-MA                27.92      27.70  
 60 Nissly, Amanda            14 Trident-MA             27.67      27.72  
 61 Kammerer, Lauren          14 EMAC-MA                27.89      27.80  
 61 Schuster, Anna            13 Eagles-MD              27.72      27.80  
 63 Rivera, Celine            14 TVSC-MR                27.50      27.83  
 63 Mitton, Caroline          14 York Y-MA              28.22      27.83  
 65 Doss, Skyler              13 FSC-MA                 28.00      27.86  
 66 Torok, Emily              14 GCIT-MA                27.22      27.91  
 67 Millaci, Kara             13 HCY-NJ                 28.55      27.93  
 68 Conard, Sam               13 Haty-MA                27.29      27.95  
 69 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR             32.47L     27.96  
 70 McGeary, Mackey           13 Atac-MA                27.75      27.99  
 70 Kulikov, Michelle         14 Mercersburg-MA         27.37      27.99  
 72 Schon, Emily              13 Umly-MA                27.65      28.00  
 73 Criscuolo, Melissa        13 MB-NJ                  27.56      28.01  
 74 McNichol, Kacie           13 GRA-MA                 27.70      28.05  
 75 Schlentz, Kelsey          14 GRA-MA                 27.72      28.06  
 76 Siverling, Megan          13 MSA-MA                 27.94      28.09  
 77 Haddad, Cara              13 MSA-MA                 28.33      28.11  
 78 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR            32.03L     28.12  
 79 Witham, Shelby            14 Jersey Storm-MA        32.14L     28.15  
 80 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.65L     28.17  
 81 Conard, Kate              14 TVSC-MR                28.66      28.18  
 82 Reisfeld, Erin            14 Eagles-MD              28.58      28.21  
 82 Carballeira, Kaitlyn      13 TVSC-MR                28.26      28.21  
 84 Soisson, Bridgette        13 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.46      28.28  
 85 McClintock, Colleen       14 SEA-MA                 31.51L     28.30  
 86 Atkinson, Hillary         13 Trident-MA             28.19      28.31  
 87 Ginsberg, Ariel           13 Middies-MR             28.35      28.32  
 88 Greskoff, Kathryn         14 Umly-MA                28.07      28.33  
 89 Warfel, Danielle          13 Trident-MA             28.64      28.34  
 89 Luzzi, Morgan             13 MSA-MA                 27.82      28.34  
 89 Hopkins, Taylor           13 Team Delaware-MA       28.67      28.34  
 92 Fulenwider, Allison       13 Middies-MR             28.47      28.40  
 93 Brennan, Caitlin          14 GCIT-MA                28.65      28.48  
 94 McKeegan, Mary            13 EMAC-MA                27.78      28.57  
 95 Seets, Vicki              14 Eagles-MD              28.46      28.59  
 96 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.62  
 97 Shea-Miller, Cara         14 Trident-MA             28.57      28.63  
 98 Erlemeier, Jamie          13 Eagles-MD              32.26L     28.65  
 98 Mulholland, Anne          14 Suburban-MA            28.57      28.65  
100 Browne, Rebecca           14 Middies-MR             28.31      28.72  
101 Parmiter, Lindsey         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      28.73  
102 Criscuolo, Julie          14 MB-NJ                  27.60      28.82  
103 Tankle, Denise            13 GRA-MA                 28.49      28.96  
104 Nowak, Carolynn           13 Trident-MA             32.53L     29.01  
105 Shaw, Victoria            13 MSA-MA                 28.55      29.32  
 -- Berry, Brandi             14 Team Delaware-MA       28.19         DQ  
 
Event 50  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 20.49                                                          
   Sectional: ! 22.49                                                          
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 22.15  12/16/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
Travel Award: $ 21.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD              22.41      22.32! 
  2 White, David              14 HCY-NJ                 23.62      23.34  
  3 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                23.76      23.38  
  4 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA                 23.97      23.59  
  5 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA                24.05      23.86  
  6 Reed, Nathan              13 Umly-MA                24.08      23.91  
  7 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA                 24.01      24.01  
  8 Paulson, Russell          14 GRA-MA                 23.89      24.07  
B - Final
  9 Leggett, Kevin            13 Eagles-MD              24.23      23.98  
 10 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA              24.48      24.36  
 11 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA                24.56      24.68  
 12 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR            25.12      24.76  
 13 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR                 25.14      24.93  
 14 McCall, Sean              14 GCIT-MA                24.76      25.03  
 15 Westhafer, Ryan           14 GRA-MA                 25.09      25.31  
 16 Hartman, Jordan           13 BYNS-MA                25.02      25.35  
 
Event 50  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 20.49                                                          
   Sectional: ! 22.49                                                          
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 22.15  12/16/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
Travel Award: $ 21.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD              22.94      22.41! 
  2 White, David              14 HCY-NJ                 23.56      23.62  
  3 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                23.86      23.76  
  4 Paulson, Russell          14 GRA-MA                 24.84      23.89  
  5 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA                 24.06      23.97  
  6 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA                 24.30      24.01  
  7 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA                25.01      24.05  
  8 Reed, Nathan              13 Umly-MA                24.97      24.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leggett, Kevin            13 Eagles-MD              24.41      24.23  
 10 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA              25.14      24.48  
 11 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA                25.25      24.56  
 12 McCall, Sean              14 GCIT-MA                25.34      24.76  
 13 Hartman, Jordan           13 BYNS-MA                25.02      25.02  
 14 Westhafer, Ryan           14 GRA-MA                 25.37      25.09  
 15 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR            26.03      25.12  
 16 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR                 26.44      25.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR             25.68      25.16  
 18 Sweeney, Brian            13 Eagles-MD              25.21      25.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA                 25.01      25.21  
 20 Gordy, Chase              13 Trident-MA             25.74      25.28  
 21 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR                25.01      25.33  
 22 Pon, Matthew              13 Middies-MR             30.08L     25.38  
 23 McCormick, David          13 GRA-MA                 25.69      25.44  
 24 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD              26.09      25.55  
 25 Capobianco, Jeffrey       14 TVSC-MR                26.06      25.67  
 26 Rubenstein, Ben           13 Middies-MR             26.36      25.69  
 27 Dowling, Jake             13 TVSC-MR                26.26      25.71  
 28 Lambert, Marshall         13 BYNS-MA                26.03      25.79  
 29 Malloy, Thomas            13 Trident-MA             26.34      25.96  
 30 Selinger, Joseph          13 TVSC-MR                26.17      26.03  
 31 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR            29.83L     26.09  
 32 YU, Jonathan              13 Suburban-MA            26.50      26.13  
 33 Dougherty, Patrick        14 MSA-MA                    NT      26.31  
 34 Fischer, Greg             13 EMAC-MA                26.30      26.60  
 35 Arciszewski, Lucas        13 Atac-MA                26.18      27.45  
 
Event 51  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 25.39                                                          
        Meet: * 24.37  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
Travel Award: $ 24.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 25.29      25.24! 
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            26.23      25.80  
  3 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA            26.22      26.00  
  4 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA                26.79      26.72  
  5 Bentz, Brianna            12 RY-MA                  27.07      27.07  
  6 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR             27.04      27.45  
  7 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA             27.19      27.56  
 -- Zheng, Emily              12 Big Cat-MA             26.88         DQ  
 
Event 51  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 25.39                                                          
        Meet: * 24.37  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
Travel Award: $ 24.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 25.72      25.29! 
  2 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA            26.67      26.22  
  3 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            26.31      26.23  
  4 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA                27.41      26.49  
  5 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA                27.08      26.79  
  6 Zheng, Emily              12 Big Cat-MA             26.69      26.88  
  7 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR             26.71      27.04  
  8 Bentz, Brianna            12 RY-MA                  28.57      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA             27.56      27.19  
 10 Martin, Chelsea           12 SEA-MA                 28.05      27.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brew, Taylor              11 RY-MA                  28.13      27.27  
 12 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD              27.57      27.31  
 13 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA                27.83      27.32  
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR            28.25      27.40  
 15 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA       27.24      27.58  
 16 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA                 27.66      27.73  
 16 Romano, Alyssa            12 EMAC-MA                27.96      27.73  
 18 Brilla, Lauren            12 RY-MA                  28.10      27.75  
 18 Foreman, Shannon          12 Team Delaware-MA       27.71      27.75  
 20 Anderson, Hilary          12 Atac-MA                27.38      27.76  
 21 Bailey, Lauren            12 Middies-MR             28.46      27.80  
 22 Chatterjee, Sheena        12 EMAC-MA                28.38      27.88  
 23 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                  29.68      27.91  
 24 Brennan, Cassidy          12 TVSC-MR                27.86      28.04  
 25 Olivieri, Maya            11 Middies-MR             29.31      28.05  
 26 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA              28.16      28.06  
 27 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA                28.47      28.15  
 28 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      28.20  
 29 Hine, Lauren              11 FSC-MA                 28.51      28.22  
 30 Gaffey, Mikaila           11 CSC-MR                 28.45      28.29  
 31 Haruki, Yuria             12 Twisters-MR            31.97L     28.35  
 32 Murtaugh, Codyanne        12 GRA-MA                 28.63      28.39  
 33 Abbamondi, Leah           12 SEA-MA                 32.64L     28.49  
 34 Nguyen, Stephanie         12 RY-NJ                  29.48      28.52  
 35 Muller, Kristin           12 TVSC-MR                29.23      28.59  
 35 Liedholm, Brittany        12 Hershey-MA             28.58      28.59  
 37 Santangelo, Emma          11 Hershey-MA             29.22      28.63  
 38 Jaile, Sami               12 Middies-MR             29.70      28.64  
 39 Meyer, Madison            12 SPIR-MA                28.85      28.66  
 39 Howard, Alicia            12 Team Delaware-MA       29.12      28.66  
 41 Kelemen, Anna             11 Trident-MA             28.67      28.71  
 42 Shyu, DoRonne             12 Eagles-MD              28.20      28.72  
 42 Lakshminarayanan, Divya   12 SPIR-MA                28.54      28.72  
 44 Dougherty, Danielle       12 GCIT-MA                29.19      28.73  
 45 Lyons, Emily              11 EMAC-MA                28.90      28.78  
 46 Lampe, Shannon            12 TVSC-MR                28.70      28.80  
 47 Gavin, Kara               12 Wac-MR                 29.65      28.95  
 48 Jacobs, Allison           12 York Y-MA              28.81      29.02  
 49 Sorensen, Kelsey          12 GCIT-MA                28.73      29.03  
 50 Dematteo, Rose            11 CSC-MR                 28.60      29.06  
 50 Hasselgren, Kristin       12 Middies-MR             29.74      29.06  
 52 Woolley, Brittany         12 BYNS-MA                29.25      29.07  
 53 Blackburn, Margaret       12 Middies-MR             29.43      29.13  
 54 Mulcahy, Shannon          12 York Y-MA              32.67S     29.14  
 55 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR            28.90      29.16  
 56 White, Jacqueline         12 RY-NJ                  33.20L     29.19  
 57 Baylor, Logann            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.65      29.20  
 58 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     12 RY-NJ                  32.19L     29.22  
 59 Fulenwider, Melissa       11 Middies-MR             29.11      29.30  
 60 Ketchum, Erin             12 Trident-MA             29.69      29.36  
 61 Guaman, Kelly             12 Twisters-MR            29.14      29.47  
 61 Browne, Sophie            11 Middies-MR             29.52      29.47  
 63 Schwartz, Taylor          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.79      29.50  
 63 Clingenpeel, Emily        11 Trident-MA             29.55      29.50  
 65 Heydt, Haley              11 BYNS-MA                29.23      29.60  
 66 Johnson, Katie            11 Team Delaware-MA       29.53      29.65  
 67 Poleway, Monica           11 Middies-MR             29.68      29.70  
 68 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR            33.12L     29.92  
 69 Suzuka, Shieri            11 Middies-MR             29.74      30.20  
 70 Rubenstein, Allie         11 Middies-MR             29.79      30.46  
 
Event 52  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.49                                                          
        Meet: * 24.18  12/11/2004 S. Gasparini / Wsy                           
Travel Award: $ 21.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             24.80      24.85  
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      25.07  
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      25.55  
  4 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 26.10      25.73  
  5 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA             26.20      25.93  
  6 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR             26.28      26.03  
  7 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                  25.89      26.32  
  8 Kowalsky, Austin          11 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.57  
 
Event 52  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 22.49                                                          
        Meet: * 24.18  12/11/2004 S. Gasparini / Wsy                           
Travel Award: $ 21.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             25.65      24.80  
  2 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      25.49  
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      25.79  
  4 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                  27.90      25.89  
  5 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 25.94      26.10  
  6 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA             27.16      26.20  
  7 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR             26.85      26.28  
  8 Kowalsky, Austin          11 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      26.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA             26.78      26.69  
 10 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA                27.10      26.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA                27.48      26.98  
 11 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Trident-MA             27.14      26.98  
 13 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA             27.56      27.06  
 14 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA                27.66      27.10  
 15 Heckman, Alec             11 Trident-MA             28.04      27.12  
 16 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA                28.10      27.19  
 17 Ryan, Jimmy               11 Umly-MA                28.22      27.34  
 18 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR            28.55      27.43  
 19 Pagano, Edward            12 Middies-MR             28.53      27.44  
 20 Wenger, Andrew            12 Trident-MA             27.44      27.59  
 21 Carducci, Matthew         11 Middies-MR             27.90      27.69  
 21 Liberto, Sal              12 GCIT-MA                27.93      27.69  
 23 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      27.71  
 24 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                  32.88L     27.73  
 25 Vogel, Adam               12 BYNS-MA                28.53      27.84  
 26 Jumper, Benjamin          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.98      27.96  
 27 Panaccione, AJ            12 Team Delaware-MA       27.98      28.03  
 28 Barbosa, Larry            12 Twisters-MR            32.59L     28.11  
 29 Hojnacki, Nick            12 GRA-MA                 28.41      28.24  
 30 Moyer, Jason              12 BYNS-MA                28.57      28.28  
 31 Sherwood, Ian             11 Hershey-MA             32.59L     28.45  
 32 Graesser, Nicolas         11 Umly-MA                31.95L     28.78  
 
Event 53  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.75  12/16/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                          
Travel Award: $ 24.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR                28.07      27.71  
  2 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                28.82      28.42  
  3 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.72      28.78  
  4 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA      30.02      28.94  
  5 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            29.11      29.00  
  6 Gasparini, Anna           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.85      29.18  
  7 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.25      29.34  
  8 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA                29.33      29.52  
 
Event 53  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.75  12/16/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                          
Travel Award: $ 24.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR                28.71      28.07  
  2 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.29      28.72  
  3 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                28.85      28.82  
  4 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            29.35      29.11  
  5 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.85      29.25  
  6 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA                28.76      29.33  
  7 Gasparini, Anna           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.61      29.85  
  8 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA      30.87     J30.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR    30.45     J30.02  
 10 Crea, Victoria            10 Wac-MR                 31.87      30.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 29.74      30.07  
 12 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA             29.86      30.19  
 13 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA             30.68      30.26  
 14 McCorkel, Heather         10 Eagles-MD              31.01      30.31  
 14 Maurer, Steff             10 Hershey-MA             32.59      30.31  
 16 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA                30.50      30.35  
 17 Repke, Rachel             10 Umly-MA                31.42      30.42  
 18 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA                 31.37      30.48  
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         10 Wac-MR                 31.46      30.53  
 20 Toy, Melissa              10 SEA-MA                 31.49      30.61  
 21 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.10      30.65  
 22 Miller, Katelyn           10 York Y-MA              31.12      30.66  
 23 Venice, Charissa          10 RY-NJ                  31.71      30.78  
 24 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA                32.83      30.82  
 25 Tanner, Natlie            10 Middies-MR             31.41      30.90  
 26 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA                32.23      30.95  
 26 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 HCY-NJ                 33.08      30.95  
 28 Barrett, Janae            10 Twisters-MR            31.74      30.99  
 29 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR             32.23      31.07  
 30 Borisov, Katya             9 Big Cat-MA             32.98      31.11  
 31 Lehman, Regan             10 Team Delaware-MA       31.83      31.20  
 32 Day, Zowie                10 York Y-MA              31.28      31.23  
 33 Osterhoudt, Madison       10 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.27      31.26  
 34 Iobst, Taylor             10 EMAC-MA                32.21      31.30  
 35 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     10 GRA-MA                 32.64      31.39  
 36 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR            33.26      31.48  
 37 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      31.51  
 38 Harper, Katie             10 Umly-MA                31.15      31.53  
 39 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR             32.13      31.56  
 40 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA                 30.43      31.61  
 41 Sweeney, Samantha         10 York Y-MA              31.41      31.63  
 42 Miller, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA              33.11      31.73  
 43 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            32.16      31.75  
 44 Tonneslan, Elizabeth      10 RY-MA                  32.67      31.82  
 45 Liberto, Brooke           10 GCIT-MA                33.10      31.84  
 45 Lane, Kristin             10 Middies-MR             31.91      31.84  
 47 Tankle, Bernadette        10 GRA-MA                 33.09      31.89  
 48 Guro, Meridith            10 Atac-MA                31.99      32.01  
 49 Tom, Mei                  10 Middies-MR             33.32      32.13  
 50 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                  38.72L     32.28  
 51 Henne, Meredith           10 GRA-MA                 32.73      32.29  
 52 Ramsland, Abigail         10 UNAT                   31.16      32.44  
 53 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      32.48  
 54 Ryder, Devin              10 RY-NJ                  35.40      32.49  
 54 Waitkavicz, Ariana        10 Hershey-MA             32.80      32.49  
 56 Urban, Valerie            10 Trident-MA             34.55      32.70  
 57 Marmo, Marisa             10 CSC-MR                 32.87      32.74  
 58 Pedersen, Julia           10 GCIT-MA                34.27      32.77  
 59 Shenk, Emily              10 GCIT-MA                33.71      32.81  
 59 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                  38.47L     32.81  
 61 Birky, Melinda             9 SPIR-MA                35.11      32.87  
 62 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          10 GRA-MA                 33.56      32.99  
 63 Hogan, Anna               10 TVSC-MR                32.95      33.02  
 64 Wright, Kate              10 Trident-MA             33.42      33.03  
 65 Chediak, Isabel            8 Middies-MR             32.97      33.06  
 66 Shirtliff, Samantha        9 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.09      33.10  
 67 Doherty, Kaitlin           9 Middies-MR             34.86      33.15  
 68 Midgett, Lindsay          10 Trident-MA             33.73      33.26  
 69 Voso, Dominique           10 SEA-MA                 34.30      33.29  
 70 Carney, Katie              9 EMAC-MA                33.43      33.32  
 71 Hutzler, Alexandra         9 TVSC-MR                34.23      33.36  
 72 Polries, Erin             10 GRA-MA                 35.87      33.42  
 73 Kirk, Nicole               9 HCY-NJ                 34.21      33.56  
 74 McNichol, Maddie           9 GRA-MA                 35.31      33.57  
 75 Schick, Stephanie         10 GRA-MA                 33.95      33.58  
 75 Thomas, Danielle           9 EMAC-MA                34.21      33.58  
 77 Delre, Audrey             10 SEA-MA                 34.01      33.65  
 78 Schick, Katie             10 GRA-MA                 34.99      33.77  
 79 Vigneron, Mary Kate       10 RY-NJ                  35.77      33.83  
 80 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 34.16      33.95  
 81 Kotyla, Julia             10 GCIT-MA                35.16      34.21  
 82 Lindsley, Greta            9 Trident-MA             34.50      34.25  
 83 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             35.21      34.40  
 84 Colby, Makenna            10 GRA-MA                 35.45      34.51  
 84 Medence, Kelly             9 Trident-MA             35.88      34.51  
 86 Foreman, Sydney           10 Team Delaware-MA       34.29      34.53  
 87 Mills, Jenna               9 GCIT-MA                35.77      34.56  
 88 Gurdak, Victoria          10 Trident-MA             33.64      34.58  
 89 Stewart, Tessa            10 York Y-MA              34.66      34.67  
 90 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR                34.66      34.70  
 91 Shipman, Isabel           10 Middies-MR             35.27      34.73  
 92 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 36.09      35.02  
 93 Wentz, Molly               9 GRA-MA                 35.78      35.12  
 94 Ricigliano, Alexa         10 GRA-MA                 34.84      35.15  
 95 Dell'Orto, Christina      10 Middies-MR             35.33      35.51  
 96 Manion, Lexie             10 WAVE-MA                40.69L     35.63  
 97 Haar, Hanna               10 CSC-MR                 36.03      35.76  
 98 Horne, Emily              10 RY-NJ                  35.69      35.83  
 99 Stansbury, Kate            9 TVSC-MR                35.75      35.88  
100 Hartigan, Colleen         10 Middies-MR             35.58      35.99  
101 Ostrander, Emily          10 TVSC-MR                34.89      36.03  
102 Alexander, Hayley          9 Middies-MR             36.17      36.34  
103 Haines, Morgan             9 Trident-MA             35.65      36.58  
104 Quinn, Kelly              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      37.29  
105 Sabatini, Stephanie        9 Middies-MR             35.98      37.31  
 
Event 53S  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.75  12/16/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                          
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA         NT      29.29  
  2 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.88  
 
Event 54  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.31  12/16/2000 J. McGinley / Unatt                          
Travel Award: $ 21.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            28.52      28.57  
  2 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA                29.98      29.00  
  3 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA                 29.71      29.18  
  4 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      29.75  
  5 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR             29.88      29.92  
  5 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA                 30.01      29.92  
  7 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA                30.07      29.98  
  8 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA                 30.14      30.04  
 
Event 54  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.31  12/16/2000 J. McGinley / Unatt                          
Travel Award: $ 21.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            28.98      28.52  
  2 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA                 29.37      29.71  
  3 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR             30.43      29.88  
  4 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA                29.84      29.98  
  5 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA                 30.18      30.01  
  6 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA                31.41      30.07  
  7 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA                 32.40      30.14  
  8 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      30.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brenneman, Jack           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.00      30.42  
 10 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA                31.76      30.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD              31.10      30.62  
 12 Mitchell, Ryan            10 SPIR-MA                32.07      30.90  
 13 Lambert, Spencer          10 RY-NJ                  33.15      31.06  
 14 Lindsley, Cooper          10 Trident-MA             30.94      31.10  
 15 Roh, Jin                  10 RY-NJ                  34.53      31.31  
 16 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA                31.31      31.34  
 17 Oberlander, Liam          10 RY-NJ                  33.12      31.36  
 18 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                31.33      31.41  
 19 Tafuto, Vinny             10 Hershey-MA             31.68      31.43  
 20 Behnen, Louis             10 Middies-MR             33.00      31.45  
 21 Atkinson, Denny           10 Trident-MA             32.15      31.50  
 22 Lee, Brandon               9 RY-NJ                  34.43      31.52  
 23 McCrossan, Kyle           10 Team Delaware-MA       31.55      31.65  
 24 Ballew, Gregory           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.74      31.74  
 25 Stewart, Noah              8 York Y-MA              32.50      31.79  
 26 Grow, Brad                10 GRA-MA                 31.77      31.81  
 27 Champagne, Patrick        10 EMAC-MA                32.44      31.96  
 28 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR            34.08      32.10  
 29 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.10      32.13  
 30 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                 34.04      32.18  
 31 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA                32.46      32.22  
 31 Dong, Richard              9 Twisters-MR            34.81      32.22  
 33 Harrigan, Connor          10 Atac-MA                32.86      32.29  
 34 Gavin-Hanner, Coire        9 Umly-MA                33.63      32.35  
 35 Yoo, Brenden               9 Umly-MA                34.61      32.43  
 36 Durkan, Niall             10 Umly-MA                34.74      32.44  
 37 Lott, Tarik                9 Eagles-MD              33.64      32.54  
 38 Vanacore, Daniel          10 HCY-NJ                 33.57      32.70  
 39 Czar, Anthony             10 SEA-MA                 33.29      32.73  
 40 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR            32.82      32.77  
 41 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA                33.45      33.04  
 42 Mercurio, Mikey           10 GCIT-MA                34.33      33.08  
 43 Repetti, Lukas             9 Middies-MR             35.39      33.24  
 44 Rudisill, Dylan           10 GRA-MA                 33.07      33.32  
 45 Dougherty, Tyler           9 GRA-MA                 33.78      33.34  
 46 Warren, Colin             10 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.37  
 47 Larsen, David             10 EMAC-MA                32.30      33.53  
 48 Romano, Vincent            9 EMAC-MA                34.97      33.77  
 49 Patton, Daniel            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.39L     33.86  
 50 Soong, Avery               9 Atac-MA                33.57      34.09  
 51 Smiddy, Jason              9 GRA-MA                 33.40      34.11  
 52 Laskoski, Paul            10 GRA-MA                 33.57      34.27  
 53 Popp, Ryan                 8 Middies-MR             34.84      34.39  
 54 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.25L     34.40  
 55 Spillane, Kyle            10 TVSC-MR                35.50      34.48  
 56 Sheridan, John            10 RY-NJ                  34.38      34.60  
 57 Lantin, Matthew            9 Middies-MR             33.88      34.64  
 58 Rubenstein, Sam            9 Middies-MR             32.87      34.78  
 59 Fellin, Brian             10 HCY-NJ                 33.88      34.81  
 60 Cataldi, John             10 SPIR-MA                33.65      35.87  
 
Event 55  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:17.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:30.49                                                        
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:17.49  12/15/2001 J. Stephens / Bay                          
Travel Award: $ 2:24.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              2:21.72    2:19.25$ 
                  31.67     1:06.77 (35.10)     1:42.79 (36.02)     2:19.25 (36.46)
  2 Marks, Jamie              17 GCIT-MA              2:23.29    2:20.65$ 
                  32.41     1:07.90 (35.49)     1:44.44 (36.54)     2:20.65 (36.21)
  3 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA              2:23.56    2:21.48$ 
                  32.66     1:08.23 (35.57)     1:44.94 (36.71)     2:21.48 (36.54)
  4 Holtom, Heather           15 UNAT                 2:25.96    2:23.39$ 
                  32.11     1:08.13 (36.02)     1:45.24 (37.11)     2:23.39 (38.15)
  5 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              2:23.97    2:23.46$ 
                  33.55     1:09.96 (36.41)     1:46.60 (36.64)     2:23.46 (36.86)
  6 Callahan, Courtney        15 Middies-MR           2:26.03    2:24.69! 
                  32.87     1:08.67 (35.80)     1:46.20 (37.53)     2:24.69 (38.49)
  7 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              2:26.31    2:24.88! 
                  32.02     1:08.02 (36.00)     1:45.80 (37.78)     2:24.88 (39.08)
  8 Hartman, Sara             15 BYNS-MA              2:25.84    2:26.60! 
                  33.13     1:10.65 (37.52)     1:48.02 (37.37)     2:26.60 (38.58)
B - Final
  9 McIntyre, Cookie          17 York Y-MA            2:28.92    2:25.59! 
                  32.96     1:09.62 (36.66)     1:47.45 (37.83)     2:25.59 (38.14)
 10 Harper, Stephanie         16 Team Delaware-MA     2:28.92    2:26.23! 
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)     1:48.37 (38.07)     2:26.23 (37.86)
 11 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:29.20    2:27.25! 
                  33.15     1:09.95 (36.80)     1:48.33 (38.38)     2:27.25 (38.92)
 12 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.68    2:29.47! 
                  32.93     1:10.71 (37.78)     1:50.09 (39.38)     2:29.47 (39.38)
 13 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              2:30.83    2:30.40! 
                  34.26     1:12.56 (38.30)     1:51.53 (38.97)     2:30.40 (38.87)
 14 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           2:31.79    2:30.57  
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)     1:51.34 (38.61)     2:30.57 (39.23)
 15 Tubb, Cassie              18 GCIT-MA              2:32.41    2:33.00  
                  34.47     1:12.80 (38.33)     1:52.37 (39.57)     2:33.00 (40.63)
 16 McCourt, Meghan           17 GCIT-MA              2:33.50    2:33.90  
                  34.32     1:12.89 (38.57)     1:53.12 (40.23)     2:33.90 (40.78)
 
Event 55  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:17.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:30.49                                                        
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:17.49  12/15/2001 J. Stephens / Bay                          
Travel Award: $ 2:24.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              2:16.35    2:21.72$ 
                  32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)     1:45.56 (36.67)     2:21.72 (36.16)
  2 Marks, Jamie              17 GCIT-MA              2:16.67    2:23.29$ 
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:45.53 (37.32)     2:23.29 (37.76)
  3 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA              2:21.68    2:23.56$ 
                  33.40     1:10.05 (36.65)     1:46.99 (36.94)     2:23.56 (36.57)
  4 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              2:19.11    2:23.97$ 
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)     1:47.17 (37.13)     2:23.97 (36.80)
  5 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           2:23.18    2:25.33! 
                  33.18     1:10.21 (37.03)     1:47.65 (37.44)     2:25.33 (37.68)
  6 Hartman, Sara             15 BYNS-MA              2:23.72    2:25.84! 
                  33.44     1:10.91 (37.47)     1:48.01 (37.10)     2:25.84 (37.83)
  7 Holtom, Heather           15 UNAT                 2:33.42    2:25.96! 
                  32.95     1:09.90 (36.95)     1:47.56 (37.66)     2:25.96 (38.40)
  8 Callahan, Courtney        15 Middies-MR           2:26.09    2:26.03! 
                  32.81     1:09.45 (36.64)     1:47.33 (37.88)     2:26.03 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pavlick, Erin             16 Atac-MA              2:27.56    2:26.31! 
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)     1:47.54 (38.10)     2:26.31 (38.77)
 10 Harper, Stephanie         16 Team Delaware-MA     2:23.59    2:28.92! 
                  34.47     1:12.82 (38.35)     1:51.04 (38.22)     2:28.92 (37.88)
 10 McIntyre, Cookie          17 York Y-MA            2:25.68    2:28.92! 
                  33.61     1:11.01 (37.40)     1:49.76 (38.75)     2:28.92 (39.16)
 12 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:29.65    2:29.20! 
                  33.78     1:11.21 (37.43)     1:50.17 (38.96)     2:29.20 (39.03)
 13 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA              2:29.50    2:30.83  
                  34.15     1:12.21 (38.06)     1:51.23 (39.02)     2:30.83 (39.60)
 14 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.59    2:31.68  
                  33.24     1:11.72 (38.48)     1:51.70 (39.98)     2:31.68 (39.98)
 15 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           2:29.42    2:31.79  
                  34.52     1:12.65 (38.13)     1:51.68 (39.03)     2:31.79 (40.11)
 16 Tubb, Cassie              18 GCIT-MA              2:28.11    2:32.41  
                  33.81     1:12.23 (38.42)     1:52.18 (39.95)     2:32.41 (40.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCourt, Meghan           17 GCIT-MA              2:23.56    2:33.50  
                  34.10     1:12.80 (38.70)     1:52.83 (40.03)     2:33.50 (40.67)
 18 Sprow, Alana              16 TVSC-MR              2:29.58    2:33.66  
                  33.88     1:11.84 (37.96)     1:51.79 (39.95)     2:33.66 (41.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              2:29.03    2:33.84  
                  34.73     1:14.31 (39.58)     1:54.21 (39.90)     2:33.84 (39.63)
 20 Ferrigno, Lisa            16 MSA-MA               2:33.03    2:34.07  
                  34.64     1:13.34 (38.70)     1:53.26 (39.92)     2:34.07 (40.81)
 21 Leyshon, Roxanne          17 Mercersburg-MA       2:30.54    2:35.08  
                  34.38     1:13.64 (39.26)     1:54.00 (40.36)     2:35.08 (41.08)
 22 Holleran, Michelle        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.49    2:35.16  
                  34.47     1:13.97 (39.50)     1:53.92 (39.95)     2:35.16 (41.24)
 23 Pry, Kelli                17 GRA-MA               2:39.08    2:35.28  
                  33.74     1:12.89 (39.15)     1:53.50 (40.61)     2:35.28 (41.78)
 24 Mariani, Stephanie        16 Umly-MA              2:33.44    2:35.45  
                  35.45     1:14.55 (39.10)     1:54.70 (40.15)     2:35.45 (40.75)
 25 Brandfass, Lara           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:32.01    2:35.56  
                  34.68     1:14.28 (39.60)     1:54.80 (40.52)     2:35.56 (40.76)
 26 Wallace, Courtney         17 GRA-MA               2:38.84    2:35.75  
                  35.38     1:14.87 (39.49)     1:54.91 (40.04)     2:35.75 (40.84)
 27 Naylor, Stephanie         18 Umly-MA              2:30.68    2:36.56  
                  33.62     1:11.99 (38.37)     1:53.18 (41.19)     2:36.56 (43.38)
 28 Citron, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR              2:36.74    2:36.66  
                  35.66     1:15.43 (39.77)     1:56.43 (41.00)     2:36.66 (40.23)
 29 Carmichael, Leah          15 Atac-MA              2:40.17    2:36.68  
                  36.00     1:16.04 (40.04)     1:56.30 (40.26)     2:36.68 (40.38)
 30 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR               2:34.55    2:36.84  
                  35.53     1:15.57 (40.04)     1:56.19 (40.62)     2:36.84 (40.65)
 31 Rogers, Theresa           17 Team Delaware-MA     2:27.39    2:37.23  
                  35.03     1:14.54 (39.51)     1:56.08 (41.54)     2:37.23 (41.15)
 32 Chiles, Sarah             15 MSA-MA               2:34.47    2:37.46  
                  34.87     1:14.30 (39.43)     1:55.55 (41.25)     2:37.46 (41.91)
 33 Crosby, Taylor            16 MB-NJ                2:30.91    2:38.38  
                  35.99     1:15.79 (39.80)     1:56.93 (41.14)     2:38.38 (41.45)
 34 Hutzler, Kayla            16 TVSC-MR              2:39.92    2:39.10  
                  36.90     1:17.07 (40.17)     1:58.48 (41.41)     2:39.10 (40.62)
 34 Heier, Julie              18 Umly-MA              2:30.57    2:39.10  
                  36.10     1:15.88 (39.78)     1:56.88 (41.00)     2:39.10 (42.22)
 36 Dowd, Caitlin             15 TVSC-MR              2:42.06    2:39.86  
                  35.86     1:16.28 (40.42)     1:57.77 (41.49)     2:39.86 (42.09)
 37 Minney, Catherine         17 Trident-MA           2:35.71    2:40.09  
                  35.56     1:15.34 (39.78)     1:57.23 (41.89)     2:40.09 (42.86)
 38 McCourt, Alyssa           15 GCIT-MA              2:28.41    2:40.48  
                  36.09     1:17.04 (40.95)     1:58.89 (41.85)     2:40.48 (41.59)
 39 Olszewski, Audrey         15 Eagles-MD            2:32.96    2:40.58  
                  37.23     1:17.75 (40.52)     1:58.91 (41.16)     2:40.58 (41.67)
 40 Gale, Rachael             17 Umly-MA              2:37.94    2:40.64  
                  37.36     1:18.01 (40.65)     1:59.20 (41.19)     2:40.64 (41.44)
 41 Petrova, Mihaela          16 Suburban-MA          2:33.68    2:40.86  
                  35.42     1:15.81 (40.39)     1:58.27 (42.46)     2:40.86 (42.59)
 42 Cunningham, Amanda        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:41.27  
                  35.57     1:16.02 (40.45)     1:58.86 (42.84)     2:41.27 (42.41)
 43 Runco, Christine          16 Wac-MR               2:42.75    2:41.40  
                  36.62     1:17.38 (40.76)     1:59.27 (41.89)     2:41.40 (42.13)
 44 Cloud, Heather            17 GRA-MA               2:40.47    2:41.43  
                  35.46     1:17.13 (41.67)     1:59.61 (42.48)     2:41.43 (41.82)
 45 Ayres, Kellie             18 BYNS-MA              2:34.33    2:41.61  
                  37.24     1:17.85 (40.61)     1:59.17 (41.32)     2:41.61 (42.44)
 46 Hassett, Kiri             15 Trident-MA           2:41.05    2:41.69  
                  36.36     1:17.25 (40.89)     1:59.74 (42.49)     2:41.69 (41.95)
 47 Gavin, Tricia             15 Wac-MR               2:39.53    2:41.98  
                  35.56     1:15.74 (40.18)     1:58.12 (42.38)     2:41.98 (43.86)
 48 O'Brien, Molly            16 Middies-MR           2:41.19    2:42.30  
                  36.96     1:17.92 (40.96)     1:59.98 (42.06)     2:42.30 (42.32)
 49 Ulrich, Amanda            17 Middies-MR           2:37.18    2:42.47  
                  36.20     1:16.74 (40.54)     1:59.18 (42.44)     2:42.47 (43.29)
 50 Shannon, Caroline         15 Middies-MR           3:06.93L   2:42.51  
                  37.70     1:18.95 (41.25)     2:01.37 (42.42)     2:42.51 (41.14)
 51 Masciantonio, Taira       16 Atac-MA              2:27.95    2:43.27  
                  36.13     1:16.87 (40.74)     1:59.99 (43.12)     2:43.27 (43.28)
 52 Pandolfo, Julia           17 Middies-MR           2:44.37    2:43.31  
                  37.35     1:18.72 (41.37)     2:00.99 (42.27)     2:43.31 (42.32)
 53 Wolkom, Heather           17 MB-NJ                2:42.42    2:44.55  
                  35.79     1:18.01 (42.22)     2:02.84 (44.83)     2:44.55 (41.71)
 54 Russoniello, Allison      16 MB-NJ                2:36.11    2:44.75  
                  38.29     1:20.46 (42.17)     2:02.56 (42.10)     2:44.75 (42.19)
 55 Karp, Amanda              18 York Y-MA            2:37.30    2:44.79  
                  36.17     1:17.72 (41.55)     2:01.35 (43.63)     2:44.79 (43.44)
 56 Paolini, Jenelle          16 Mercersburg-MA       2:43.89    2:44.91  
                  36.53     1:17.73 (41.20)     2:01.18 (43.45)     2:44.91 (43.73)
 57 Sabri, Katie              16 Mercersburg-MA       2:43.06    2:44.96  
                  36.64     1:18.13 (41.49)     2:01.39 (43.26)     2:44.96 (43.57)
 57 Crosby, Jordan            17 MB-NJ                2:43.15    2:44.96  
                  37.79     1:19.70 (41.91)     2:02.59 (42.89)     2:44.96 (42.37)
 59 Whiteford, Brittany       17 Eagles-MD            2:43.63    2:47.60  
                  37.19     1:19.67 (42.48)     2:03.07 (43.40)     2:47.60 (44.53)
 60 MacNeal, Caitlin          16 MB-NJ                2:40.76    2:50.85  
                  38.22     1:21.12 (42.90)     2:05.90 (44.78)     2:50.85 (44.95)
 -- Matthews, Laura           15 Suburban-MA          2:30.26         DQ  
                  33.03     1:10.69 (37.66)     1:49.38 (38.69)          DQ (39.06)
 
Event 56  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:15.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
Travel Award: $ 2:09.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA              2:06.83    2:04.38$ 
                  28.48       59.82 (31.34)     1:31.81 (31.99)     2:04.38 (32.57)
  2 Davidson, justin          16 Suburban-MA          2:07.95    2:05.89$ 
                  28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)     1:33.07 (32.52)     2:05.89 (32.82)
  3 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              2:10.25    2:07.42$ 
                  29.06     1:01.13 (32.07)     1:34.03 (32.90)     2:07.42 (33.39)
  4 Polino, Michael           16 Eagles-MD            2:13.07    2:10.14! 
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:36.28 (33.51)     2:10.14 (33.86)
  5 Viljanen, Teemu           18 Gaac-MA              2:13.92    2:11.11! 
                  28.32     1:01.27 (32.95)     1:35.95 (34.68)     2:11.11 (35.16)
  6 Sanderson, Brent          15 GRA-MA               2:14.66    2:12.19! 
                  28.44     1:01.29 (32.85)     1:36.50 (35.21)     2:12.19 (35.69)
  7 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              2:13.80    2:12.63! 
                  29.61     1:02.68 (33.07)     1:37.33 (34.65)     2:12.63 (35.30)
  8 McHugh, Brendan           15 GCIT-MA              2:13.15    2:15.04! 
                  29.26     1:02.84 (33.58)     1:38.13 (35.29)     2:15.04 (36.91)
B - Final
  9 Schindewolf, Evan         16 ACAC-MA              2:14.74    2:11.89! 
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)     1:37.41 (34.25)     2:11.89 (34.48)
 10 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:17.13    2:12.40! 
                  29.82     1:03.49 (33.67)     1:37.99 (34.50)     2:12.40 (34.41)
 11 Carey, Brett              17 MSA-MA               2:15.99    2:14.52! 
                  29.94     1:03.74 (33.80)     1:38.73 (34.99)     2:14.52 (35.79)
 12 Cremo JR, John            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.53    2:15.09! 
                  29.59     1:04.07 (34.48)     1:40.09 (36.02)     2:15.09 (35.00)
 13 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              2:17.18    2:15.19! 
                  30.25     1:04.37 (34.12)     1:39.97 (35.60)     2:15.19 (35.22)
 14 Goldsmith, Sam            16 Mercersburg-MA       2:17.64    2:16.48  
                  30.42     1:05.19 (34.77)     1:41.03 (35.84)     2:16.48 (35.45)
 15 Tubb, Mike                16 GCIT-MA              2:15.79    2:16.54  
                  29.80     1:03.75 (33.95)     1:39.61 (35.86)     2:16.54 (36.93)
 16 Kallio, Ville             19 Gaac-MA              2:18.64    2:18.55  
                  30.65     1:05.70 (35.05)     1:41.85 (36.15)     2:18.55 (36.70)
 
Event 56  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:15.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
Travel Award: $ 2:09.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Tim                16 Atac-MA              2:06.84    2:06.83$ 
                  29.06     1:01.16 (32.10)     1:33.69 (32.53)     2:06.83 (33.14)
  2 Davidson, justin          16 Suburban-MA          2:10.21    2:07.95$ 
                  29.31     1:01.97 (32.66)     1:34.82 (32.85)     2:07.95 (33.13)
  3 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              2:07.23    2:10.25! 
                  29.84     1:03.08 (33.24)     1:36.65 (33.57)     2:10.25 (33.60)
  4 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              2:10.53    2:11.75! 
                  30.22     1:03.57 (33.35)     1:37.69 (34.12)     2:11.75 (34.06)
  5 Polino, Michael           16 Eagles-MD            2:09.45    2:13.07! 
                  30.49     1:04.83 (34.34)     1:39.25 (34.42)     2:13.07 (33.82)
  6 McHugh, Brendan           15 GCIT-MA              2:14.06    2:13.15! 
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:37.38 (34.18)     2:13.15 (35.77)
  7 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              2:15.65    2:13.80! 
                  30.40     1:04.22 (33.82)     1:39.08 (34.86)     2:13.80 (34.72)
  8 Viljanen, Teemu           18 Gaac-MA              2:14.36    2:13.92! 
                  30.23     1:04.81 (34.58)     1:39.46 (34.65)     2:13.92 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanderson, Brent          15 GRA-MA               2:14.83    2:14.66! 
                  29.87     1:04.39 (34.52)     1:39.16 (34.77)     2:14.66 (35.50)
 10 Schindewolf, Evan         16 ACAC-MA              2:10.62    2:14.74! 
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)     1:39.59 (34.83)     2:14.74 (35.15)
 11 Tubb, Mike                16 GCIT-MA              2:14.79    2:15.79  
                  30.04     1:03.82 (33.78)     1:39.14 (35.32)     2:15.79 (36.65)
 12 Carey, Brett              17 MSA-MA               2:14.90    2:15.99  
                  30.55     1:04.79 (34.24)     1:39.95 (35.16)     2:15.99 (36.04)
 13 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:15.97    2:17.13  
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)     1:41.03 (36.20)     2:17.13 (36.10)
 14 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              2:15.63    2:17.18  
                  30.84     1:05.52 (34.68)     1:41.53 (36.01)     2:17.18 (35.65)
 15 Goldsmith, Sam            16 Mercersburg-MA       2:11.00    2:17.64  
                  30.64     1:05.82 (35.18)     1:41.89 (36.07)     2:17.64 (35.75)
 16 Cremo JR, John            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.23L   2:18.53  
                  29.83     1:04.65 (34.82)     1:41.45 (36.80)     2:18.53 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kallio, Ville             19 Gaac-MA              2:26.42    2:18.64  
                  30.90     1:06.06 (35.16)     1:41.98 (35.92)     2:18.64 (36.66)
 18 Manning, Evan             16 BYNS-MA              2:20.59    2:20.84  
                  31.59     1:06.93 (35.34)     1:43.51 (36.58)     2:20.84 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Connor, Jonathan        16 Zeus-CT              2:22.59    2:20.87  
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)     1:44.71 (36.81)     2:20.87 (36.16)
 20 Eyckmans, Robert          15 Middies-MR           2:21.27    2:20.93  
                  31.44     1:06.44 (35.00)     1:43.55 (37.11)     2:20.93 (37.38)
 21 Newton, David             15 Eagles-MD            2:17.94    2:21.09  
                  31.95     1:07.05 (35.10)     1:43.76 (36.71)     2:21.09 (37.33)
 22 Reed, Jordan              16 Mercersburg-MA       2:25.78    2:21.65  
                  30.23     1:05.78 (35.55)     1:43.90 (38.12)     2:21.65 (37.75)
 23 Liu, Lance                15 Suburban-MA          2:23.58    2:22.10  
                  31.29     1:07.27 (35.98)     1:44.70 (37.43)     2:22.10 (37.40)
 24 Shelton, Brian            16 HCY-NJ               2:16.98    2:22.18  
                  32.71     1:08.61 (35.90)     1:45.71 (37.10)     2:22.18 (36.47)
 25 Castellano, Joe           16 Wac-MR               2:22.62    2:22.92  
                  31.11     1:06.54 (35.43)     1:44.24 (37.70)     2:22.92 (38.68)
 26 Kearney, Ryan             17 RY-NJ                2:17.51    2:22.97  
                  31.55     1:07.19 (35.64)     1:44.91 (37.72)     2:22.97 (38.06)
 27 Fagan, Sean               16 Team Delaware-MA     2:29.72    2:23.63  
                  31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)     1:43.52 (37.65)     2:23.63 (40.11)
 28 Ziev, Alex                15 Umly-MA              2:24.85    2:24.13  
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)     1:46.71 (37.79)     2:24.13 (37.42)
 29 Caputo, Danny             16 Wac-MR               2:20.82    2:25.16  
                  32.42     1:08.79 (36.37)     1:46.23 (37.44)     2:25.16 (38.93)
 30 Sherk, Giovanni           16 Trident-MA           2:26.41    2:25.32  
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)     1:45.21 (38.03)     2:25.32 (40.11)
 31 Kuchan, Tim               16 SPIR-MA              2:22.48    2:25.34  
                  33.09     1:09.79 (36.70)     1:47.42 (37.63)     2:25.34 (37.92)
 32 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA     2:25.75    2:25.38  
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)     1:46.79 (37.89)     2:25.38 (38.59)
 33 Rohrs, Eric               17 Middies-MR           2:22.11    2:25.79  
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)     1:47.40 (38.22)     2:25.79 (38.39)
 34 Brown, David              15 SPIR-MA              2:23.98    2:26.01  
                  32.19     1:09.21 (37.02)     1:47.58 (38.37)     2:26.01 (38.43)
 35 McFadden, Joshua          17 Umly-MA              2:25.33    2:26.32  
                  32.24     1:09.08 (36.84)     1:47.74 (38.66)     2:26.32 (38.58)
 36 Fralinger, Matt           16 GCIT-MA              2:19.14    2:26.51  
                  31.44     1:07.31 (35.87)     1:46.27 (38.96)     2:26.51 (40.24)
 36 Onisk, Chris              16 Team Delaware-MA     2:28.46    2:26.51  
                  32.57     1:08.54 (35.97)     1:46.95 (38.41)     2:26.51 (39.56)
 38 Krobatsch, Matthew        17 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:24.75    2:26.57  
                  32.84     1:09.89 (37.05)     1:48.44 (38.55)     2:26.57 (38.13)
 39 Millaci, Johnny           15 HCY-NJ               2:24.11    2:29.85  
                  32.90     1:10.89 (37.99)     1:49.78 (38.89)     2:29.85 (40.07)
 40 Depenbusch, Nate          17 Team Delaware-MA     2:20.53    2:29.99  
                  32.51     1:09.80 (37.29)     1:49.55 (39.75)     2:29.99 (40.44)
 41 Meaney, Brad              17 Wac-MR               2:22.46    2:30.27  
                  33.45     1:11.19 (37.74)     1:50.05 (38.86)     2:30.27 (40.22)
 42 Fischer, Ryan             15 RY-NJ                2:26.87    2:33.58  
                  33.29     1:11.35 (38.06)     1:52.05 (40.70)     2:33.58 (41.53)
 
Event 57  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:17.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:30.49                                                        
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:18.60  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
Travel Award: $ 2:24.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           2:27.66    2:23.43$ 
                  33.00     1:10.11 (37.11)     1:46.89 (36.78)     2:23.43 (36.54)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              2:29.12    2:24.53! 
                  32.86     1:09.54 (36.68)     1:47.11 (37.57)     2:24.53 (37.42)
  3 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              2:30.60    2:25.15! 
                  32.62     1:08.72 (36.10)     1:46.63 (37.91)     2:25.15 (38.52)
  4 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               2:29.87    2:27.88! 
                  33.69     1:11.20 (37.51)     1:49.15 (37.95)     2:27.88 (38.73)
  5 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.81    2:28.06! 
                  33.35     1:10.40 (37.05)     1:49.11 (38.71)     2:28.06 (38.95)
  6 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA              2:27.92    2:28.42! 
                  32.41     1:09.48 (37.07)     1:48.31 (38.83)     2:28.42 (40.11)
  7 Oxley, Morgan             14 EMAC-MA              2:32.37    2:31.27  
                  33.60     1:11.56 (37.96)     1:51.03 (39.47)     2:31.27 (40.24)
  8 Rechsteiner, Katherine    13 Team Delaware-MA     2:32.01    2:32.60  
                  34.08     1:12.42 (38.34)     1:52.14 (39.72)     2:32.60 (40.46)
B - Final
  9 Schon, Emily              13 Umly-MA              2:37.50    2:32.48  
                  33.61     1:11.90 (38.29)     1:52.05 (40.15)     2:32.48 (40.43)
 10 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD            2:39.16    2:33.32  
                  34.77     1:13.91 (39.14)     1:53.88 (39.97)     2:33.32 (39.44)
 11 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.41    2:33.96  
                  34.07     1:13.00 (38.93)     1:53.21 (40.21)     2:33.96 (40.75)
 12 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.66    2:35.35  
                  34.81     1:13.98 (39.17)     1:54.67 (40.69)     2:35.35 (40.68)
 13 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           2:37.10    2:36.15  
                  34.66     1:14.46 (39.80)     1:55.52 (41.06)     2:36.15 (40.63)
 14 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:36.44  
                  34.74     1:14.12 (39.38)     1:55.09 (40.97)     2:36.44 (41.35)
 15 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA              2:37.70    2:36.81  
                  35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)     1:55.37 (40.62)     2:36.81 (41.44)
 16 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:37.65    2:36.97  
                  34.95     1:15.16 (40.21)     1:55.61 (40.45)     2:36.97 (41.36)
 
Event 57  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:17.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:30.49                                                        
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:18.60  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
Travel Award: $ 2:24.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           2:27.43    2:27.66! 
                  34.03     1:11.95 (37.92)     1:49.87 (37.92)     2:27.66 (37.79)
  2 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA              2:26.69    2:27.92! 
                  34.24     1:10.63 (36.39)     1:49.02 (38.39)     2:27.92 (38.90)
  3 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.17    2:28.81! 
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)     1:49.79 (38.90)     2:28.81 (39.02)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              2:26.69    2:29.12! 
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:50.64 (38.84)     2:29.12 (38.48)
  5 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               2:29.42    2:29.87! 
                  34.53     1:12.56 (38.03)     1:51.24 (38.68)     2:29.87 (38.63)
  6 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              2:28.37    2:30.60  
                  34.28     1:11.88 (37.60)     1:50.91 (39.03)     2:30.60 (39.69)
  7 Rechsteiner, Katherine    13 Team Delaware-MA     2:32.27    2:32.01  
                  34.59     1:12.38 (37.79)     1:51.73 (39.35)     2:32.01 (40.28)
  8 Oxley, Morgan             14 EMAC-MA              2:27.93    2:32.37  
                  33.82     1:12.23 (38.41)     1:52.03 (39.80)     2:32.37 (40.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR           2:34.82    2:37.10  
                  34.41     1:13.48 (39.07)     1:54.68 (41.20)     2:37.10 (42.42)
 10 Schon, Emily              13 Umly-MA              2:37.74    2:37.50  
                  35.54     1:16.06 (40.52)     1:57.57 (41.51)     2:37.50 (39.93)
 11 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:38.81    2:37.65  
                  35.02     1:15.06 (40.04)     1:56.63 (41.57)     2:37.65 (41.02)
 12 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.08    2:37.66  
                  36.15     1:15.74 (39.59)     1:56.75 (41.01)     2:37.66 (40.91)
 13 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA              2:37.85    2:37.70  
                  35.51     1:15.29 (39.78)     1:56.61 (41.32)     2:37.70 (41.09)
 14 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR              2:42.88    2:38.26  
                  36.86     1:16.65 (39.79)     1:57.44 (40.79)     2:38.26 (40.82)
 15 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD            2:34.80    2:39.16  
                  36.18     1:16.09 (39.91)     1:57.14 (41.05)     2:39.16 (42.02)
 16 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:39.41  
                  34.77     1:15.62 (40.85)     1:57.40 (41.78)     2:39.41 (42.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marando, Calli            13 Team Delaware-MA     2:35.63    2:39.50  
                  35.58     1:15.77 (40.19)     1:57.35 (41.58)     2:39.50 (42.15)
 18 Lord, Nicole              14 Suburban-MA          2:36.33    2:39.61  
                  35.93     1:16.48 (40.55)     1:58.51 (42.03)     2:39.61 (41.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGeary, Mackey           13 Atac-MA              2:40.33    2:40.32  
                  36.89     1:17.64 (40.75)     1:59.50 (41.86)     2:40.32 (40.82)
 20 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              3:08.49L   2:40.34  
                  36.68     1:17.35 (40.67)     1:59.03 (41.68)     2:40.34 (41.31)
 21 Fulenwider, Allison       13 Middies-MR           2:36.65    2:40.58  
                  36.11     1:16.71 (40.60)     1:59.75 (43.04)     2:40.58 (40.83)
 22 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              2:39.04    2:41.13  
                  37.48     1:18.57 (41.09)     2:00.00 (41.43)     2:41.13 (41.13)
 23 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              2:40.14    2:41.27  
                  37.65     1:18.46 (40.81)     1:59.96 (41.50)     2:41.27 (41.31)
 24 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       13 SPIR-MA              2:38.51    2:42.09  
                  37.19     1:19.27 (42.08)     2:01.42 (42.15)     2:42.09 (40.67)
 25 McClintock, Colleen       14 SEA-MA               2:41.99    2:42.23  
                  36.59     1:18.21 (41.62)     2:00.47 (42.26)     2:42.23 (41.76)
 26 Thomas, Kelsey            13 SEA-MA               2:36.39    2:43.05  
                  36.82     1:17.93 (41.11)     2:00.59 (42.66)     2:43.05 (42.46)
 27 Marrero, Katie            14 Hershey-MA           2:44.83    2:43.59  
                  37.34     1:18.35 (41.01)     2:00.15 (41.80)     2:43.59 (43.44)
 28 MacCormick, Marissa       13 Suburban-MA          2:40.14    2:43.74  
                  37.76     1:19.76 (42.00)     2:02.95 (43.19)     2:43.74 (40.79)
 29 Harvie, Amanda            13 GCIT-MA              2:44.70    2:43.78  
                  36.83     1:19.08 (42.25)     2:01.71 (42.63)     2:43.78 (42.07)
 30 Parmiter, Lindsey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.37    2:44.06  
                  37.12     1:19.18 (42.06)     2:01.38 (42.20)     2:44.06 (42.68)
 31 Robinson, Sallie          14 Eagles-MD            3:08.15L   2:44.42  
                  37.88     1:20.26 (42.38)     2:02.41 (42.15)     2:44.42 (42.01)
 32 Witham, Shelby            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:44.84    2:44.80  
                  36.76     1:18.36 (41.60)     2:01.91 (43.55)     2:44.80 (42.89)
 33 McNichol, Kacie           13 GRA-MA               2:43.12    2:46.08  
                  38.10     1:20.44 (42.34)     2:03.40 (42.96)     2:46.08 (42.68)
 34 Mulholland, Anne          14 Suburban-MA          2:43.66    2:46.14  
                  37.61     1:19.78 (42.17)     2:03.20 (43.42)     2:46.14 (42.94)
 35 Schuster, Anna            13 Eagles-MD            2:46.26    2:47.71  
                  38.09     1:20.90 (42.81)     2:04.59 (43.69)     2:47.71 (43.12)
 36 Purdy, Deirdre            14 Middies-MR           2:47.08    2:51.54  
                  39.19     1:22.58 (43.39)     2:07.02 (44.44)     2:51.54 (44.52)
 37 Gibson, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:43.54    3:00.30  
                  39.31     1:25.02 (45.71)     2:12.63 (47.61)     3:00.30 (47.67)
 
Event 58  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:15.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 2:11.61  12/11/2004 J. Hyman / TD                              
Travel Award: $ 2:09.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          2:21.85    2:18.79  
                  30.67     1:05.52 (34.85)     1:42.18 (36.66)     2:18.79 (36.61)
  2 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.27    2:23.00  
                  31.81     1:07.53 (35.72)     1:44.57 (37.04)     2:23.00 (38.43)
  3 Gasparini, Steven         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.71    2:26.64  
                  33.27     1:10.65 (37.38)     1:48.53 (37.88)     2:26.64 (38.11)
  4 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       13 Zeus-CT              2:39.76    2:31.62  
                  33.04     1:10.93 (37.89)     1:51.37 (40.44)     2:31.62 (40.25)
  5 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       2:33.19    2:32.67  
                  33.60     1:11.85 (38.25)     1:52.28 (40.43)     2:32.67 (40.39)
  6 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           2:40.55    2:35.42  
                  34.14     1:13.63 (39.49)     1:54.83 (41.20)     2:35.42 (40.59)
 
Event 58  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.59                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:15.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 2:11.61  12/11/2004 J. Hyman / TD                              
Travel Award: $ 2:09.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          2:22.10    2:21.85  
                  31.75     1:07.43 (35.68)     1:44.51 (37.08)     2:21.85 (37.34)
  2 Gasparini, Steven         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.09    2:31.71  
                  34.10     1:12.85 (38.75)     1:52.01 (39.16)     2:31.71 (39.70)
  3 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       2:29.94    2:33.19  
                  33.79     1:12.84 (39.05)     1:53.23 (40.39)     2:33.19 (39.96)
  4 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR              2:29.62    2:33.27  
                  36.26     1:14.46 (38.20)     1:53.85 (39.39)     2:33.27 (39.42)
  5 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       13 Zeus-CT              2:54.04L   2:39.76  
                  35.14     1:15.85 (40.71)     1:58.62 (42.77)     2:39.76 (41.14)
  6 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           2:59.59L   2:40.55  
                  36.30     1:17.80 (41.50)     1:59.22 (41.42)     2:40.55 (41.33)
 
Event 59  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:08.89                                                        
        Meet: * 1:07.33  12/10/2005 Madeline Maher, SPIR -MA                   
Travel Award: $ 1:06.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              1:08.52    1:07.33* 
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:09.16  
                  32.82     1:09.16 (36.34)                                        
  3 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA          1:11.40    1:10.38  
                  32.88     1:10.38 (37.50)                                        
  4 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA               1:13.81    1:13.19  
                  34.96     1:13.19 (38.23)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Danielle       12 GCIT-MA              1:16.45    1:14.18  
                  34.52     1:14.18 (39.66)                                        
  6 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA     1:16.01    1:14.91  
                  34.97     1:14.91 (39.94)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Maya            11 Middies-MR           1:16.81    1:15.72  
                  35.83     1:15.72 (39.89)                                        
  8 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 1:15.68    1:16.86  
                  35.96     1:16.86 (40.90)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:08.89                                                        
        Meet: * 1:07.33  12/10/2005 Madeline Maher, SPIR -MA                   
Travel Award: $ 1:06.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              1:10.70    1:08.52! 
                  32.54     1:08.52 (35.98)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.80    1:11.03  
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
  3 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA          1:13.74    1:11.40  
                  33.15     1:11.40 (38.25)                                        
  4 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA               1:14.65    1:13.81  
                  35.01     1:13.81 (38.80)                                        
  5 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 1:15.02    1:15.68  
                  35.39     1:15.68 (40.29)                                        
  6 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA     1:15.34    1:16.01  
                  35.48     1:16.01 (40.53)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Danielle       12 GCIT-MA              1:17.00    1:16.45  
                  35.76     1:16.45 (40.69)                                        
  8 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              1:15.76    1:16.54  
                  36.60     1:16.54 (39.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivieri, Maya            11 Middies-MR           1:18.84    1:16.81  
                  35.98     1:16.81 (40.83)                                        
 10 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD            1:16.23    1:17.26  
                  36.33     1:17.26 (40.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:17.27  
                  36.84     1:17.27 (40.43)                                        
 12 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:17.94  
                  36.27     1:17.94 (41.67)                                        
 13 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA               1:20.24    1:18.11  
                  36.59     1:18.11 (41.52)                                        
 14 Germer, Amanda            12 MSA-MA               1:20.21    1:18.28  
                  36.90     1:18.28 (41.38)                                        
 15 Corso, Kimberly           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:18.36  
                  36.51     1:18.36 (41.85)                                        
 16 Anderson, Hilary          12 Atac-MA              1:20.06    1:18.54  
                  36.84     1:18.54 (41.70)                                        
 17 Gaffey, Mikaila           11 CSC-MR               1:19.25    1:19.17  
                  36.97     1:19.17 (42.20)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                1:21.81    1:19.37  
                  37.44     1:19.37 (41.93)                                        
 19 Santangelo, Emma          11 Hershey-MA           1:22.06    1:19.56  
                  37.16     1:19.56 (42.40)                                        
 20 Ross, Caitlin             12 Hershey-MA           1:21.54    1:19.62  
                  38.03     1:19.62 (41.59)                                        
 21 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:19.81  
                  38.11     1:19.81 (41.70)                                        
 22 Lampe, Shannon            12 TVSC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.97  
                  37.79     1:19.97 (42.18)                                        
 23 Heydt, Haley              11 BYNS-MA              1:33.33L   1:20.64  
                  38.50     1:20.64 (42.14)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Allison           12 York Y-MA            1:21.59    1:20.88  
                  38.01     1:20.88 (42.87)                                        
 25 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.48    1:20.97  
                  38.49     1:20.97 (42.48)                                        
 26 Fulenwider, Melissa       11 Middies-MR           1:22.00    1:21.29  
                  38.48     1:21.29 (42.81)                                        
 27 Romano, Alyssa            12 EMAC-MA              1:20.36    1:21.30  
                  38.70     1:21.30 (42.60)                                        
 28 Brennan, Cassidy          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.09    1:21.56  
                  38.47     1:21.56 (43.09)                                        
 29 Vanderlinden, Mariel      12 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:21.83  
                  37.93     1:21.83 (43.90)                                        
 30 Reisfeld, Jennifer        11 Eagles-MD            1:33.64L   1:22.19  
                  38.46     1:22.19 (43.73)                                        
 31 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR          1:22.03    1:23.47  
                  39.57     1:23.47 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 60  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:02.19                                                        
        Meet: * 1:05.65     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                        
Travel Award: $   59.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.33    1:09.81  
                  33.56     1:09.81 (36.25)                                        
  2 Maurer, Timmy             12 Hershey-MA           1:10.62    1:10.62  
                  33.14     1:10.62 (37.48)                                        
  3 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                1:11.75    1:11.86  
                  34.33     1:11.86 (37.53)                                        
  4 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:12.13  
                  34.67     1:12.13 (37.46)                                        
  5 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA           1:14.46    1:13.85  
                  34.43     1:13.85 (39.42)                                        
  6 Barker, TJ                12 Middies-MR           1:17.35    1:16.51  
                  36.77     1:16.51 (39.74)                                        
  7 Emlet, Derek              12 GRA-MA               1:17.31    1:17.64  
                  36.74     1:17.64 (40.90)                                        
  8 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:18.00  
                  36.61     1:18.00 (41.39)                                        
 
Event 60  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:02.19                                                        
        Meet: * 1:05.65     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                        
Travel Award: $   59.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Timmy             12 Hershey-MA           1:10.36    1:10.62  
                  32.56     1:10.62 (38.06)                                        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:11.33  
                  33.53     1:11.33 (37.80)                                        
  3 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                1:15.18    1:11.75  
                  34.43     1:11.75 (37.32)                                        
  4 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA           1:16.47    1:14.46  
                  34.28     1:14.46 (40.18)                                        
  5 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:15.25  
                  35.43     1:15.25 (39.82)                                        
  6 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:17.15  
                  36.06     1:17.15 (41.09)                                        
  7 Emlet, Derek              12 GRA-MA               1:18.09    1:17.31  
                  36.09     1:17.31 (41.22)                                        
  8 Barker, TJ                12 Middies-MR           1:18.60    1:17.35  
                  36.89     1:17.35 (40.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kevin                12 RY-NJ                     NT    1:17.37  
                  36.39     1:17.37 (40.98)                                        
 10 Martinez, Keannu          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.70L   1:17.65  
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruddle, Kyle              12 Hershey-MA           1:14.72    1:17.92  
                  36.00     1:17.92 (41.92)                                        
 12 Perley, Timmy             12 Middies-MR           1:20.79    1:18.19  
                  36.99     1:18.19 (41.20)                                        
 13 Saito, Andrew             12 Middies-MR           1:20.73    1:18.49  
                  36.80     1:18.49 (41.69)                                        
 14 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA              1:18.94    1:18.83  
                  37.23     1:18.83 (41.60)                                        
 15 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA              1:17.82    1:19.42  
                  36.92     1:19.42 (42.50)                                        
 16 Jokubaitis, Bradford      11 SPIR-MA              1:20.50    1:20.46  
                  38.27     1:20.46 (42.19)                                        
 17 Manion, Will              12 WAVE-MA              1:21.05    1:21.38  
                  37.55     1:21.38 (43.83)                                        
 18 Termin, Vinny             11 TT-MA                1:21.04    1:23.76  
                  39.03     1:23.76 (44.73)                                        
 
Event 61  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.67     12/1997 C. Maule / Cpac                            
Travel Award: $ 1:06.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.39    1:20.61  
                  38.68     1:20.61 (41.93)                                        
  2 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA              1:23.14    1:21.32  
                  38.47     1:21.32 (42.85)                                        
  3 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.00    1:22.06  
                  38.86     1:22.06 (43.20)                                        
  4 Barrett, Janae            10 Twisters-MR          1:23.29    1:22.51  
                  39.48     1:22.51 (43.03)                                        
  5 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA               1:24.98    1:23.66  
                  38.81     1:23.66 (44.85)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:23.70  
                  40.14     1:23.70 (43.56)                                        
  7 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA               1:26.34    1:24.45  
                  39.40     1:24.45 (45.05)                                        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR          1:24.68    1:24.52  
                  39.56     1:24.52 (44.96)                                        
 
Event 61  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.67     12/1997 C. Maule / Cpac                            
Travel Award: $ 1:06.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.85    1:21.39  
                  38.50     1:21.39 (42.89)                                        
  2 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.20    1:22.00  
                  38.42     1:22.00 (43.58)                                        
  3 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA              1:33.69    1:23.14  
                  39.72     1:23.14 (43.42)                                        
  4 Barrett, Janae            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.86    1:23.29  
                  39.78     1:23.29 (43.51)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               1:28.56    1:23.98  
                  39.87     1:23.98 (44.11)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.12    1:24.68  
                  40.06     1:24.68 (44.62)                                        
  7 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA               1:25.35    1:24.98  
                  39.39     1:24.98 (45.59)                                        
  8 Mill, Jennifer            10 MSA-MA               1:25.34    1:26.34  
                  41.13     1:26.34 (45.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raab, Meaghan              9 Hershey-MA           1:28.10    1:26.58  
                  40.85     1:26.58 (45.73)                                        
 10 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:26.94  
                  40.76     1:26.94 (46.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:28.16  
                  41.02     1:28.16 (47.14)                                        
 12 Crea, Victoria            10 Wac-MR               1:34.31    1:30.01  
                  42.87     1:30.01 (47.14)                                        
 13 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR           1:31.40    1:30.08  
                  42.61     1:30.08 (47.47)                                        
 14 Edwards, Katie             9 Suburban-MA          1:32.60    1:30.26  
                  42.66     1:30.26 (47.60)                                        
 15 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD            1:30.65    1:30.46  
                  43.14     1:30.46 (47.32)                                        
 16 Carney, Katie              9 EMAC-MA              1:34.11    1:31.09  
                  42.36     1:31.09 (48.73)                                        
 17 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA           1:32.96    1:31.87  
                  43.85     1:31.87 (48.02)                                        
 18 Pedersen, Julia           10 GCIT-MA              1:33.70    1:32.23  
                  43.42     1:32.23 (48.81)                                        
 19 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                1:53.13L   1:32.58  
                  43.76     1:32.58 (48.82)                                        
 20 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA              1:35.06    1:32.77  
                  43.41     1:32.77 (49.36)                                        
 21 McNichol, Maddie           9 GRA-MA               1:37.50    1:32.83  
                  44.25     1:32.83 (48.58)                                        
 22 McCorkel, Heather         10 Eagles-MD            1:38.76    1:32.88  
                  44.11     1:32.88 (48.77)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Colleen         10 Middies-MR           1:34.65    1:32.99  
                  44.84     1:32.99 (48.15)                                        
 24 Iobst, Taylor             10 EMAC-MA              1:38.23    1:33.42  
                  45.06     1:33.42 (48.36)                                        
 25 Foreman, Sydney           10 Team Delaware-MA     1:34.39    1:33.73  
                  44.41     1:33.73 (49.32)                                        
 26 Stewart, Tessa            10 York Y-MA            1:35.04    1:34.03  
                  43.90     1:34.03 (50.13)                                        
 27 Rock, Ann Marie           10 GRA-MA               1:39.86    1:34.13  
                  45.11     1:34.13 (49.02)                                        
 28 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:39.37    1:34.81  
                  45.87     1:34.81 (48.94)                                        
 29 Jen, Sarah                10 Middies-MR           1:36.34    1:34.89  
                  47.02     1:34.89 (47.87)                                        
 30 Thomas, Danielle           9 EMAC-MA              1:36.07    1:35.10  
                  44.74     1:35.10 (50.36)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Olivia             10 Trident-MA           1:41.13    1:35.13  
                  45.11     1:35.13 (50.02)                                        
 32 Lampe, Colleen            10 TVSC-MR              1:37.52    1:35.18  
                  46.09     1:35.18 (49.09)                                        
 33 Henne, Meredith           10 GRA-MA               1:42.35    1:35.20  
                  45.95     1:35.20 (49.25)                                        
 34 Medence, Kelly             9 Trident-MA           1:36.79    1:35.61  
                  45.38     1:35.61 (50.23)                                        
 35 Gurdak, Victoria          10 Trident-MA           1:38.85    1:35.96  
                  45.49     1:35.96 (50.47)                                        
 36 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR           1:42.67    1:36.08  
                  46.67     1:36.08 (49.41)                                        
 37 Kotyla, Julia             10 GCIT-MA              1:32.85    1:36.90  
                  45.14     1:36.90 (51.76)                                        
 38 Marmo, Marisa             10 CSC-MR               1:38.25    1:37.05  
                  46.47     1:37.05 (50.58)                                        
 39 Wright, Kate              10 Trident-MA           1:42.05    1:37.29  
                  46.23     1:37.29 (51.06)                                        
 40 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69    1:37.33  
                  46.68     1:37.33 (50.65)                                        
 41 Borisov, Katya             9 Big Cat-MA           1:44.08    1:37.63  
                  47.43     1:37.63 (50.20)                                        
 42 Miesner, Kiera            10 RY-NJ                1:40.86    1:37.76  
                  47.44     1:37.76 (50.32)                                        
 43 Doherty, Kaitlin           9 Middies-MR           1:43.98    1:37.79  
                  46.43     1:37.79 (51.36)                                        
 44 Birky, Melinda             9 SPIR-MA              1:44.03    1:37.82  
                  45.39     1:37.82 (52.43)                                        
 45 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR           1:44.15    1:38.92  
                  46.12     1:38.92 (52.80)                                        
 46 Quinn, Kelly              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.50    1:38.97  
                  46.89     1:38.97 (52.08)                                        
 47 Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR               1:42.30    1:39.58  
                  48.11     1:39.58 (51.47)                                        
 48 Colby, Makenna            10 GRA-MA               1:44.58    1:39.72  
                  46.89     1:39.72 (52.83)                                        
 49 Bertini, Rachael           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.05L   1:40.42  
                  47.77     1:40.42 (52.65)                                        
 50 Kontanis, Hanna            9 Trident-MA           1:44.72    1:40.53  
                  47.27     1:40.53 (53.26)                                        
 51 Phillips, Carolyn         10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:44.15    1:40.71  
                  46.80     1:40.71 (53.91)                                        
 52 Delre, Audrey             10 SEA-MA               1:42.07    1:40.92  
                  47.89     1:40.92 (53.03)                                        
 53 Polries, Erin             10 GRA-MA               1:42.71    1:41.06  
                  47.04     1:41.06 (54.02)                                        
 54 Horne, Emily              10 RY-NJ                1:43.42    1:41.60  
                  48.15     1:41.60 (53.45)                                        
 55 Tom, Mei                  10 Middies-MR           1:40.32    1:42.05  
                  49.06     1:42.05 (52.99)                                        
 56 Voso, Dominique           10 SEA-MA               1:37.51    1:42.06  
                  47.35     1:42.06 (54.71)                                        
 57 Shipman, Isabel           10 Middies-MR           1:40.97    1:42.27  
                  49.83     1:42.27 (52.44)                                        
 58 Ricigliano, Alexa         10 GRA-MA               1:41.41    1:42.38  
                  49.44     1:42.38 (52.94)                                        
 59 Hogan, Anna               10 TVSC-MR              1:42.75    1:42.63  
                  48.31     1:42.63 (54.32)                                        
 60 Tan, Cathy                 7 Twisters-MR          2:01.40L   1:44.76  
                  50.58     1:44.76 (54.18)                                        
 61 Lane, Kristin             10 Middies-MR           1:43.90    1:44.98  
                  49.85     1:44.98 (55.13)                                        
 -- McCool, Jordan             9 GRA-MA               1:41.54         DQ  
                  44.62          DQ (51.80)                                        
 
Event 62  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.23     12/1997 C. Kauffman / Cpac                         
Travel Award: $   59.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD            1:22.27    1:21.00  
                  37.56     1:21.00 (43.44)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:22.57  
                  39.74     1:22.57 (42.83)                                        
  3 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              1:27.56    1:27.23  
                  41.70     1:27.23 (45.53)                                        
  4 Lambert, Russell          10 BYNS-MA              1:27.07    1:27.91  
                  40.83     1:27.91 (47.08)                                        
  5 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA              1:30.61    1:27.96  
                  40.25     1:27.96 (47.71)                                        
  6 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA              1:29.85    1:29.19  
                  42.12     1:29.19 (47.07)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:30.07  
                  42.54     1:30.07 (47.53)                                        
  8 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              1:29.48    1:30.90  
                  41.84     1:30.90 (49.06)                                        
 
Event 62  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.23     12/1997 C. Kauffman / Cpac                         
Travel Award: $   59.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiser, Micah              10 Eagles-MD            1:25.22    1:22.27  
                  38.26     1:22.27 (44.01)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin           10 Twisters-MR          1:41.81L   1:25.66  
                  40.83     1:25.66 (44.83)                                        
  3 Lambert, Russell          10 BYNS-MA              1:33.56    1:27.07  
                  41.43     1:27.07 (45.64)                                        
  4 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              1:30.01    1:27.56  
                  41.43     1:27.56 (46.13)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR          1:29.20    1:28.21  
                  42.24     1:28.21 (45.97)                                        
  6 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              1:28.45    1:29.48  
                  41.22     1:29.48 (48.26)                                        
  7 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA              1:31.35    1:29.85  
                  42.99     1:29.85 (46.86)                                        
  8 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA              1:32.46    1:30.61  
                  42.78     1:30.61 (47.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oberlander, Liam          10 RY-NJ                1:39.33    1:30.63  
                  43.16     1:30.63 (47.47)                                        
 10 Saito, William             9 Middies-MR           1:35.25    1:31.74  
                  43.02     1:31.74 (48.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:34.81    1:32.04  
                  43.91     1:32.04 (48.13)                                        
 12 Repetti, Lukas             9 Middies-MR           1:38.46    1:32.19  
                  43.83     1:32.19 (48.36)                                        
 13 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA              1:36.65    1:33.15  
                  44.18     1:33.15 (48.97)                                        
 14 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.41    1:33.17  
                  43.99     1:33.17 (49.18)                                        
 14 Dong, Richard              9 Twisters-MR          1:39.54    1:33.17  
                  42.86     1:33.17 (50.31)                                        
 16 Lambert, Spencer          10 RY-NJ                1:36.46    1:33.20  
                  44.95     1:33.20 (48.25)                                        
 17 Yoo, Brenden               9 Umly-MA              1:38.40    1:33.58  
                  44.72     1:33.58 (48.86)                                        
 18 Lott, Tarik                9 Eagles-MD            1:42.60    1:33.70  
                  44.41     1:33.70 (49.29)                                        
 19 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA               1:35.32    1:33.99  
                  43.36     1:33.99 (50.63)                                        
 20 Larsen, David             10 EMAC-MA              1:40.68    1:34.05  
                  43.89     1:34.05 (50.16)                                        
 21 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.28    1:34.28  
                  45.81     1:34.28 (48.47)                                        
 22 Apa, Sam                   9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:38.31    1:34.95  
                  43.27     1:34.95 (51.68)                                        
 23 Dougherty, Tyler           9 GRA-MA               1:36.06    1:34.99  
                  45.57     1:34.99 (49.42)                                        
 24 Behnen, Louis             10 Middies-MR           1:59.49L   1:35.36  
                  44.87     1:35.36 (50.49)                                        
 25 Lantin, Matthew            9 Middies-MR           1:38.23    1:35.53  
                  46.89     1:35.53 (48.64)                                        
 26 McCrossan, Kyle           10 Team Delaware-MA     1:33.30    1:35.69  
                  45.44     1:35.69 (50.25)                                        
 27 Lindsley, Cooper          10 Trident-MA           1:38.18    1:35.82  
                  44.25     1:35.82 (51.57)                                        
 28 Atkinson, Denny           10 Trident-MA           1:42.67    1:36.42  
                  46.35     1:36.42 (50.07)                                        
 29 Fellin, Brian             10 HCY-NJ               1:38.66    1:36.69  
                  44.94     1:36.69 (51.75)                                        
 30 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89L   1:37.28  
                  45.22     1:37.28 (52.06)                                        
 31 Soong, Avery               9 Atac-MA              1:38.29    1:37.69  
                  45.73     1:37.69 (51.96)                                        
 32 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               1:44.65    1:38.05  
                  45.48     1:38.05 (52.57)                                        
 33 Romano, Vincent            9 EMAC-MA              1:38.77    1:38.39  
                  46.41     1:38.39 (51.98)                                        
 34 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR           1:39.40    1:38.91  
                  46.79     1:38.91 (52.12)                                        
 35 Smiddy, Jason              9 GRA-MA               1:43.63    1:39.36  
                  47.44     1:39.36 (51.92)                                        
 36 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.39    1:41.93  
                  49.35     1:41.93 (52.58)                                        
 37 Cataldi, John             10 SPIR-MA              1:38.34    1:43.88  
                  47.60     1:43.88 (56.28)                                        
 
Event 63  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: &   56.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:01.09                                                        
        Pool: #   55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: *   55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR                56.35      55.55& 
                  27.62       55.55 (27.93)                                        
  2 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA                59.02      56.20$ 
                  27.76       56.20 (28.44)                                        
  3 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.99      56.26$ 
                  27.42       56.26 (28.84)                                        
  4 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.58      57.94$ 
                  28.55       57.94 (29.39)                                        
  5 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              1:00.20      58.96! 
                  29.21       58.96 (29.75)                                        
  6 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA                59.88      59.34! 
                  29.03       59.34 (30.31)                                        
  7 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA                59.08      59.57! 
                  28.85       59.57 (30.72)                                        
  8 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA                59.90    1:00.52! 
                  29.20     1:00.52 (31.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cosentino, Christina      16 Wac-MR               1:00.20      59.41! 
                  29.20       59.41 (30.21)                                        
 10 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               1:00.31      59.55! 
                  29.28       59.55 (30.27)                                        
 11 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              1:00.83      59.75! 
                  28.99       59.75 (30.76)                                        
 12 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              1:00.37      59.85! 
                  29.42       59.85 (30.43)                                        
 13 Barry, Galen              16 MSA-MA               1:00.41    1:00.06! 
                  29.15     1:00.06 (30.91)                                        
 14 Valentine, Katie          16 BYNS-MA              1:00.93    1:00.96! 
                  29.88     1:00.96 (31.08)                                        
 15 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           1:00.95    1:01.29  
                  28.97     1:01.29 (32.32)                                        
 16 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              1:00.61    1:01.74  
                  29.60     1:01.74 (32.14)                                        
 
Event 63  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: &   56.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:01.09                                                        
        Pool: #   55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: *   55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR                54.80      56.35$ 
                  28.26       56.35 (28.09)                                        
  2 Weaner, Tricia            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.92      56.99$ 
                  27.88       56.99 (29.11)                                        
  3 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.84      57.58$ 
                  28.55       57.58 (29.03)                                        
  4 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA                56.70      59.02! 
                  28.89       59.02 (30.13)                                        
  5 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA                57.07      59.08! 
                  28.81       59.08 (30.27)                                        
  6 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA              1:00.00      59.88! 
                  29.47       59.88 (30.41)                                        
  7 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA                59.80      59.90! 
                  29.22       59.90 (30.68)                                        
  8 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA                59.53   J1:00.20! 
                  29.88     1:00.20 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cosentino, Christina      16 Wac-MR               1:00.74   J1:00.20! 
                  29.37     1:00.20 (30.83)                                        
 10 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA                 59.42    1:00.31! 
                  29.63     1:00.31 (30.68)                                        
 11 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA                59.87    1:00.37! 
                  29.68     1:00.37 (30.69)                                        
 12 Barry, Galen              16 MSA-MA                 59.62    1:00.41! 
                  29.22     1:00.41 (31.19)                                        
 13 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA                59.51    1:00.61! 
                  29.05     1:00.61 (31.56)                                        
 14 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA                58.38    1:00.83! 
                  29.82     1:00.83 (31.01)                                        
 15 Valentine, Katie          16 BYNS-MA              1:00.86    1:00.93! 
                  29.95     1:00.93 (30.98)                                        
 16 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           1:01.27    1:00.95! 
                  29.59     1:00.95 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Cristina            16 Zeus-CT              1:00.30    1:01.17  
                  30.03     1:01.17 (31.14)                                        
 18 Miller, Heather           15 Atac-MA              1:01.65    1:01.32  
                  30.07     1:01.32 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD            1:01.03    1:01.42  
                  30.20     1:01.42 (31.22)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA             55.79    1:01.49  
                  29.89     1:01.49 (31.60)                                        
 21 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              1:03.54    1:01.63  
                  29.61     1:01.63 (32.02)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Morgan          16 Suburban-MA          1:02.04    1:01.96  
                  30.08     1:01.96 (31.88)                                        
 23 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR           1:02.92    1:01.99  
                  30.58     1:01.99 (31.41)                                        
 24 McConnell, Madi           16 Mercersburg-MA       1:01.11    1:02.29  
                  29.78     1:02.29 (32.51)                                        
 25 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.16    1:02.40  
                  30.34     1:02.40 (32.06)                                        
 26 Morrison, Madison         15 Team Delaware-MA     1:01.49    1:02.56  
                  30.40     1:02.56 (32.16)                                        
 27 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA         59.13    1:02.57  
                  30.35     1:02.57 (32.22)                                        
 28 Donlin, Kelly             15 Middies-MR           1:01.49    1:02.73  
                  30.49     1:02.73 (32.24)                                        
 29 Underwood, Karin          16 GRA-MA               1:03.57    1:02.82  
                  30.79     1:02.82 (32.03)                                        
 30 Jacoby, Jessica           18 Hershey-MA           1:02.25    1:02.83  
                  30.17     1:02.83 (32.66)                                        
 31 Caldarella, Kristen       15 Atac-MA              1:01.82    1:02.85  
                  30.44     1:02.85 (32.41)                                        
 32 Graesser, Laura           17 Umly-MA              1:02.02    1:02.95  
                  30.95     1:02.95 (32.00)                                        
 33 Brezinsky, Julie          16 Atac-MA              1:02.71    1:02.98  
                  30.62     1:02.98 (32.36)                                        
 34 Horton, Rachel            15 MSA-MA               1:01.73    1:03.08  
                  30.47     1:03.08 (32.61)                                        
 34 Ballance, Jessica         16 SEA-MA               1:02.05    1:03.08  
                  30.59     1:03.08 (32.49)                                        
 36 Akerfelds, Dana           17 Middies-MR           1:02.59    1:03.37  
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)                                        
 37 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:03.47  
                  30.81     1:03.47 (32.66)                                        
 38 Connell, Cecily           18 Team Delaware-MA     1:01.94    1:03.67  
                  31.33     1:03.67 (32.34)                                        
 39 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD              56.68    1:03.81  
                  30.55     1:03.81 (33.26)                                        
 39 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR           1:02.54    1:03.81  
                  31.02     1:03.81 (32.79)                                        
 41 Palser, Samantha          15 MSA-MA               1:03.79    1:03.84  
                  31.12     1:03.84 (32.72)                                        
 42 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA              1:01.65    1:03.93  
                  31.30     1:03.93 (32.63)                                        
 43 McCall, Kellene           17 GCIT-MA              1:01.40    1:04.12  
                  30.81     1:04.12 (33.31)                                        
 44 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA               1:04.13    1:04.13  
                  31.59     1:04.13 (32.54)                                        
 45 Howes, Kelsey             16 York Y-MA            1:03.33    1:04.20  
                  31.13     1:04.20 (33.07)                                        
 46 Buss, Gwen                16 Mercersburg-MA       1:03.85    1:04.23  
                  31.41     1:04.23 (32.82)                                        
 47 Teresky, Caitlin          17 SPIR-MA              1:03.30    1:04.38  
                  31.64     1:04.38 (32.74)                                        
 47 Varvaro, Leah             15 SEA-MA               1:13.43L   1:04.38  
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
 49 Minney, Mercedes          17 Trident-MA           1:03.52    1:04.40  
                  31.69     1:04.40 (32.71)                                        
 50 Allen, Alex               17 BYNS-MA              1:01.64    1:04.41  
                  31.25     1:04.41 (33.16)                                        
 51 Hassett, Kiri             15 Trident-MA           1:03.29    1:04.64  
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)                                        
 52 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.79  
                  31.43     1:04.79 (33.36)                                        
 53 Sprow, Alana              16 TVSC-MR              1:02.64    1:04.87  
                  31.27     1:04.87 (33.60)                                        
 54 Cozze, Morgan             16 HCY-NJ               1:03.41    1:05.25  
                  31.96     1:05.25 (33.29)                                        
 55 McIntyre, Jane            15 RY-NJ                1:02.53    1:05.30  
                  31.46     1:05.30 (33.84)                                        
 56 Sweeney, Breanne          15 Wac-MR               1:04.09    1:05.50  
                  31.26     1:05.50 (34.24)                                        
 57 Tostanoski, Lisa          15 Eagles-MD            1:04.08    1:05.63  
                  32.18     1:05.63 (33.45)                                        
 58 Konko, Dayna              17 Wac-MR               1:04.14    1:05.81  
                  32.06     1:05.81 (33.75)                                        
 59 Healy, Jess               15 Haty-MA              1:03.83    1:05.92  
                  32.14     1:05.92 (33.78)                                        
 60 Farquharson, Tamari       16 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.00    1:06.06  
                  31.05     1:06.06 (35.01)                                        
 61 Sabri, Katie              16 Mercersburg-MA       1:03.97    1:06.73  
                  32.55     1:06.73 (34.18)                                        
 62 McAllister, Stephanie     17 GCIT-MA              1:01.34    1:06.79  
                  31.80     1:06.79 (34.99)                                        
 63 Stumpf, Ashlyn            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.06    1:06.80  
                  32.76     1:06.80 (34.04)                                        
 64 Jerzerick, Kimberly       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.02    1:06.87  
                  32.43     1:06.87 (34.44)                                        
 65 King, Blair               15 Eagles-MD            1:03.87    1:07.04  
                  32.83     1:07.04 (34.21)                                        
 66 Burgess, Sarah            18 Team Delaware-MA     1:03.98    1:07.09  
                  32.07     1:07.09 (35.02)                                        
 67 Maxwell, Beth             16 Team Delaware-MA     1:04.02    1:07.96  
                  32.77     1:07.96 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 63S  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.05  12/15/2001 S. Haupt / Wsy                               
Travel Award: $ 59.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA                   NT      58.98$ 
                  29.31       58.98 (29.67)                                        
  2 Cosentino, Christina      16 Wac-MR                    NT    1:00.08  
                  29.52     1:00.08 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 64  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.99                                                          
   Sectional: ! 55.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 50.76  12/10/2005 Chris Brady, Team Delaware                   
Travel Award: $ 52.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA       52.34      50.76* 
                  24.80       50.76 (25.96)                                        
  2 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA       53.01      52.53! 
                  25.46       52.53 (27.07)                                        
  3 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR                 54.63      53.39! 
                  25.89       53.39 (27.50)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Kevin           15 Atac-MA                54.72      53.47! 
                  25.88       53.47 (27.59)                                        
  5 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA                54.11      53.60! 
                  26.05       53.60 (27.55)                                        
  6 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA         54.71      53.78! 
                  25.77       53.78 (28.01)                                        
  7 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR             53.69      53.95! 
                  26.47       53.95 (27.48)                                        
  8 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA      54.58      54.29! 
                  26.79       54.29 (27.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR             54.81      53.54! 
                  26.34       53.54 (27.20)                                        
 10 Ferenchak, Stefan         17 GCIT-MA                55.18      54.22! 
                  26.30       54.22 (27.92)                                        
 11 Wertz, Jonathan           17 GRA-MA                 54.98      54.38! 
                  26.46       54.38 (27.92)                                        
 12 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA                55.54      54.48! 
                  26.81       54.48 (27.67)                                        
 13 Austin, John              16 GRA-MA                 55.33      54.66! 
                  26.46       54.66 (28.20)                                        
 14 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA                55.11      54.83! 
                  26.42       54.83 (28.41)                                        
 15 Deitz, Chris              18 Suburban-MA            55.31      54.86! 
                  26.84       54.86 (28.02)                                        
 16 Johnson, John             17 Atac-MA                55.56      55.18  
                  27.31       55.18 (27.87)                                        
 
Event 64  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.99                                                          
   Sectional: ! 55.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 50.76  12/10/2005 Chris Brady, Team Delaware                   
Travel Award: $ 52.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA       52.44      52.34$ 
                  25.49       52.34 (26.85)                                        
  2 Carter, Grady             17 Team Delaware-MA       55.07      53.01! 
                  25.63       53.01 (27.38)                                        
  3 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR             54.87      53.69! 
                  26.45       53.69 (27.24)                                        
  4 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA                53.74      54.11! 
                  26.27       54.11 (27.84)                                        
  5 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA      54.37      54.58! 
                  26.99       54.58 (27.59)                                        
  6 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR                 54.63      54.63! 
                  26.58       54.63 (28.05)                                        
  7 Kaaki, Basil              17 Mercersburg-MA         54.08      54.71! 
                  26.62       54.71 (28.09)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Kevin           15 Atac-MA                53.61      54.72! 
                  26.53       54.72 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR             53.71      54.81! 
                  27.00       54.81 (27.81)                                        
 10 Wertz, Jonathan           17 GRA-MA                 54.29      54.98! 
                  26.44       54.98 (28.54)                                        
 11 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA                56.47      55.11  
                  26.67       55.11 (28.44)                                        
 12 Ferenchak, Stefan         17 GCIT-MA                53.18      55.18  
                  27.07       55.18 (28.11)                                        
 13 Deitz, Chris              18 Suburban-MA            52.95      55.31  
                  27.53       55.31 (27.78)                                        
 14 Austin, John              16 GRA-MA                 55.52      55.33  
                  26.96       55.33 (28.37)                                        
 15 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA                56.01      55.54  
                  27.06       55.54 (28.48)                                        
 16 Johnson, John             17 Atac-MA                54.53      55.56  
                  27.47       55.56 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Craig              16 Team Delaware-MA       55.80      55.90  
                  27.22       55.90 (28.68)                                        
 18 Young, Brian              18 BYNS-MA                54.40      55.94  
                  27.34       55.94 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA         54.55      56.11  
                  27.35       56.11 (28.76)                                        
 20 Carnes, Eddie             15 MB-NJ                  55.41      56.19  
                  27.55       56.19 (28.64)                                        
 21 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA      55.57      56.29  
                  27.20       56.29 (29.09)                                        
 22 Mormann, Nathaniel        16 Eagles-MD              55.51      56.31  
                  27.63       56.31 (28.68)                                        
 23 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR             56.75      56.43  
                  27.19       56.43 (29.24)                                        
 24 Ahern, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      56.69  
                  27.92       56.69 (28.77)                                        
 25 Shoemaker, Kyle           16 Atac-MA                57.08      56.91  
                  28.34       56.91 (28.57)                                        
 26 Gaffey, Eric              16 CSC-MR                 56.35      57.08  
                  28.15       57.08 (28.93)                                        
 27 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA                55.48      57.14  
                  28.35       57.14 (28.79)                                        
 28 Soisson, Drew             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.86      57.26  
                  28.02       57.26 (29.24)                                        
 29 Nyce, Josh                16 Trident-MA             56.42      57.28  
                  28.61       57.28 (28.67)                                        
 30 Gao, Simon                15 TVSC-MR                57.73      57.46  
                  27.89       57.46 (29.57)                                        
 31 Galloway, Matt            17 GCIT-MA                57.83      57.51  
                  28.37       57.51 (29.14)                                        
 32 Hill, Darren              16 Trident-MA             57.33      57.65  
                  28.42       57.65 (29.23)                                        
 33 Fink, Andrew              16 GRA-MA                 57.79      57.78  
                  28.37       57.78 (29.41)                                        
 34 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA                57.61      57.80  
                  28.13       57.80 (29.67)                                        
 35 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR             57.66      57.84  
                  28.58       57.84 (29.26)                                        
 36 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA                 56.30      57.88  
                  28.27       57.88 (29.61)                                        
 36 Preston, Blake            15 Middies-MR             57.33      57.88  
                  28.28       57.88 (29.60)                                        
 38 Perley, Teddy             16 Middies-MR             58.75      57.90  
                  27.98       57.90 (29.92)                                        
 39 Lolla, Mark               17 SEA-MA                 57.71      57.95  
                  28.09       57.95 (29.86)                                        
 40 Maloy, John               16 Crest Dolphins-MA      58.46      58.25  
                  28.61       58.25 (29.64)                                        
 41 Miller, Matt              18 Suburban-MA            57.37      58.53  
                  28.70       58.53 (29.83)                                        
 42 Brady, Brian              18 GCIT-MA                57.13      58.72  
                  28.81       58.72 (29.91)                                        
 43 Sepp, Toomas              16 Jersey Storm-MA        58.01      59.07  
                  28.72       59.07 (30.35)                                        
 44 Hawkins, Tom              15 Suburban-MA            56.73      59.26  
                  28.63       59.26 (30.63)                                        
 45 Milke, Pavel              18 MB-NJ                  57.19      59.31  
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)                                        
 46 Doherty, Conor            17 SPIR-MA              1:07.77L     59.63  
                  29.15       59.63 (30.48)                                        
 47 Roth, Brian               17 Eagles-MD              57.34      59.99  
                  29.37       59.99 (30.62)                                        
 48 Chambrovich, Sean         17 MB-NJ                  58.52    1:00.92  
                  29.34     1:00.92 (31.58)                                        
 49 Featherston, Jay          15 Zeus-CT                58.08    1:01.02  
                  29.67     1:01.02 (31.35)                                        
 50 Weinstein, Mike           15 Mercersburg-MA         58.70    1:01.27  
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)                                        
 51 Dittemore, Scott          16 Mercersburg-MA         58.51    1:01.53  
                  29.71     1:01.53 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: &   56.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:01.09                                                        
        Pool: #   55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: *   56.96  12/14/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA                58.68      56.96* 
                  27.92       56.96 (29.04)                                        
  2 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA           1:00.83      59.32! 
                  29.11       59.32 (30.21)                                        
  3 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.55    1:00.58! 
                  29.27     1:00.58 (31.31)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:02.68    1:01.37  
                  29.52     1:01.37 (31.85)                                        
  5 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.74    1:01.66  
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)                                        
  6 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.81    1:01.74  
                  30.33     1:01.74 (31.41)                                        
  7 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           1:02.89    1:02.06  
                  30.39     1:02.06 (31.67)                                        
  8 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.31    1:02.97  
                  30.15     1:02.97 (32.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                1:03.51    1:02.31  
                  29.94     1:02.31 (32.37)                                        
 10 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           1:03.04    1:02.42  
                  30.58     1:02.42 (31.84)                                        
 11 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               1:03.55    1:02.56  
                  30.31     1:02.56 (32.25)                                        
 12 Durkan, Kate              13 Umly-MA              1:03.69    1:03.06  
                  30.60     1:03.06 (32.46)                                        
 13 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              1:04.10    1:03.22  
                  30.80     1:03.22 (32.42)                                        
 14 Porr, Amie                14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.86    1:03.44  
                  30.80     1:03.44 (32.64)                                        
 15 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              1:03.46    1:03.72  
                  30.90     1:03.72 (32.82)                                        
 16 Emerich, Becca            14 GRA-MA               1:04.13    1:03.82  
                  30.71     1:03.82 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: &   56.09                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:01.09                                                        
        Pool: #   55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: *   56.96  12/14/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA                57.49      58.68! 
                  28.86       58.68 (29.82)                                        
  2 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA             59.25    1:00.83! 
                  29.68     1:00.83 (31.15)                                        
  3 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.46    1:01.55  
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)                                        
  4 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.93    1:01.74  
                  30.13     1:01.74 (31.61)                                        
  5 Weaner, Emily             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.74    1:02.31  
                  30.18     1:02.31 (32.13)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           1:02.05    1:02.68  
                  30.43     1:02.68 (32.25)                                        
  7 Tarka, Grace              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.76    1:02.81  
                  31.13     1:02.81 (31.68)                                        
  8 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           1:02.47    1:02.89  
                  31.30     1:02.89 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           1:02.96    1:03.04  
                  30.85     1:03.04 (32.19)                                        
 10 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              1:03.97    1:03.46  
                  31.08     1:03.46 (32.38)                                        
 11 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                1:00.27    1:03.51  
                  30.64     1:03.51 (32.87)                                        
 12 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA               1:04.09    1:03.55  
                  31.04     1:03.55 (32.51)                                        
 13 Durkan, Kate              13 Umly-MA              1:04.12    1:03.69  
                  31.06     1:03.69 (32.63)                                        
 14 Porr, Amie                14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.54    1:03.86  
                  30.43     1:03.86 (33.43)                                        
 15 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              1:03.22    1:04.10  
                  31.34     1:04.10 (32.76)                                        
 16 Emerich, Becca            14 GRA-MA               1:02.88    1:04.13  
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.19  
                  31.25     1:04.19 (32.94)                                        
 18 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.35    1:04.76  
                  31.58     1:04.76 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              1:01.84    1:05.05  
                  32.02     1:05.05 (33.03)                                        
 20 Tecce, Lauren             13 MSA-MA               1:04.04    1:05.14  
                  31.61     1:05.14 (33.53)                                        
 21 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              1:04.40    1:05.26  
                  32.32     1:05.26 (32.94)                                        
 22 Degenhart, Kaytlyn        14 BYNS-MA              1:03.86    1:05.27  
                  31.93     1:05.27 (33.34)                                        
 23 Kluge, Alena              13 EMAC-MA              1:02.55    1:05.34  
                  31.34     1:05.34 (34.00)                                        
 24 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:05.55  
                  31.80     1:05.55 (33.75)                                        
 24 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           1:02.82    1:05.55  
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)                                        
 26 McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA              1:04.28    1:05.60  
                  32.19     1:05.60 (33.41)                                        
 27 Criscuolo, Julie          14 MB-NJ                1:04.30    1:05.62  
                  32.44     1:05.62 (33.18)                                        
 28 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA              1:05.54    1:05.67  
                  32.02     1:05.67 (33.65)                                        
 29 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:05.76  
                  31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)                                        
 30 Lopez, Stephany           14 Zeus-CT              1:04.58    1:05.92  
                  32.08     1:05.92 (33.84)                                        
 31 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA              1:04.21    1:05.98  
                  32.77     1:05.98 (33.21)                                        
 32 Flora, Becky              14 Eagles-MD            1:03.41    1:06.00  
                  32.36     1:06.00 (33.64)                                        
 33 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              1:05.16    1:06.24  
                  32.33     1:06.24 (33.91)                                        
 34 Mancuso, Fiona            13 Hershey-MA           1:08.46    1:06.36  
                  32.14     1:06.36 (34.22)                                        
 35 McCusker, Casey           14 SEA-MA               1:05.07    1:06.41  
                  32.21     1:06.41 (34.20)                                        
 36 Gondolf, Molly            13 SEA-MA               1:06.92    1:06.76  
                  32.63     1:06.76 (34.13)                                        
 37 Skroupa, Amanda           14 Eagles-MD            1:08.04    1:06.98  
                  32.61     1:06.98 (34.37)                                        
 38 Criscuolo, Melissa        13 MB-NJ                1:08.23    1:07.40  
                  32.91     1:07.40 (34.49)                                        
 39 Norrgard, Kristen         13 Middies-MR           1:07.25    1:07.47  
                  33.13     1:07.47 (34.34)                                        
 40 Lin, Julie                13 GRA-MA               1:08.24    1:07.48  
                  33.04     1:07.48 (34.44)                                        
 41 Dalmonte, Jenny           14 Umly-MA              1:04.26    1:07.81  
                  33.70     1:07.81 (34.11)                                        
 42 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              1:07.45    1:07.99  
                  33.56     1:07.99 (34.43)                                        
 43 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:06.41    1:08.03  
                  33.08     1:08.03 (34.95)                                        
 44 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA              1:06.71    1:08.10  
                  33.07     1:08.10 (35.03)                                        
 45 Ouzounian, Lauren         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:08.12  
                  32.71     1:08.12 (35.41)                                        
 46 Rivera, Celine            14 TVSC-MR              1:19.22L   1:08.14  
                  33.29     1:08.14 (34.85)                                        
 47 Havard, Jessica           13 MB-NJ                1:19.62L   1:08.40  
                  33.57     1:08.40 (34.83)                                        
 47 Luzzi, Morgan             13 MSA-MA               1:07.32    1:08.40  
                  33.30     1:08.40 (35.10)                                        
 49 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:08.55  
                  33.40     1:08.55 (35.15)                                        
 50 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:08.61  
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)                                        
 50 Atkinson, Hillary         13 Trident-MA           1:06.57    1:08.61  
                  33.46     1:08.61 (35.15)                                        
 52 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.94    1:08.72  
                  32.84     1:08.72 (35.88)                                        
 53 LeBlanc, Natalie          13 Zeus-CT              1:07.33    1:09.07  
                  33.51     1:09.07 (35.56)                                        
 54 Soisson, Bridgette        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.56    1:09.17  
                  33.38     1:09.17 (35.79)                                        
 55 Nissly, Amanda            14 Trident-MA           1:07.55    1:09.36  
                  34.12     1:09.36 (35.24)                                        
 56 Mitton, Caroline          14 York Y-MA            1:08.19    1:09.38  
                  33.67     1:09.38 (35.71)                                        
 57 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR           1:07.65    1:09.41  
                  33.21     1:09.41 (36.20)                                        
 58 Nowak, Carolynn           13 Trident-MA           1:19.09L   1:09.48  
                  33.97     1:09.48 (35.51)                                        
 59 Greskoff, Kathryn         14 Umly-MA              1:07.45    1:09.67  
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)                                        
 60 Fattore, Marissa          14 BYNS-MA              1:19.64L   1:10.68  
                  34.23     1:10.68 (36.45)                                        
 61 Kulikov, Michelle         14 Mercersburg-MA       1:08.54    1:11.85  
                  34.34     1:11.85 (37.51)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.99                                                          
   Sectional: ! 55.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 53.11  12/10/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                  
Travel Award: $ 52.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR                55.80      53.11* 
                  25.84       53.11 (27.27)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                58.09      56.96  
                  27.70       56.96 (29.26)                                        
  3 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD              58.11      57.71  
                  27.60       57.71 (30.11)                                        
  4 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA                58.25      57.93  
                  28.50       57.93 (29.43)                                        
  5 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA                 59.69      58.22  
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)                                        
  6 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA                 59.15      58.40  
                  28.71       58.40 (29.69)                                        
  7 White, David              14 HCY-NJ                 59.05      59.17  
                  28.76       59.17 (30.41)                                        
  8 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR             59.18      59.67  
                  29.22       59.67 (30.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA                 59.91      59.44  
                  28.79       59.44 (30.65)                                        
 10 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA            1:00.29      59.76  
                  28.73       59.76 (31.03)                                        
 11 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               1:00.31      59.80  
                  29.56       59.80 (30.24)                                        
 12 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA              1:00.21      59.83  
                  29.19       59.83 (30.64)                                        
 13 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD            1:01.58    1:00.33  
                  29.36     1:00.33 (30.97)                                        
 14 Francis, Alec             14 BYNS-MA              1:00.41    1:00.84  
                  29.83     1:00.84 (31.01)                                        
 15 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:01.28  
                  29.96     1:01.28 (31.32)                                        
 16 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              1:01.16    1:04.20  
                  30.73     1:04.20 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.99                                                          
   Sectional: ! 55.09                                                          
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 53.11  12/10/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                  
Travel Award: $ 52.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR                55.44      55.80  
                  27.04       55.80 (28.76)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                58.87      58.09  
                  27.80       58.09 (30.29)                                        
  3 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD            1:00.65      58.11  
                  28.02       58.11 (30.09)                                        
  4 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA                59.40      58.25  
                  28.71       58.25 (29.54)                                        
  5 White, David              14 HCY-NJ                 59.06      59.05  
                  28.69       59.05 (30.36)                                        
  6 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               1:00.82      59.15  
                  29.07       59.15 (30.08)                                        
  7 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR             59.15      59.18  
                  28.81       59.18 (30.37)                                        
  8 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA                 59.64      59.69  
                  28.93       59.69 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA                 59.78      59.91  
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)                                        
 10 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA              1:01.12    1:00.21  
                  29.51     1:00.21 (30.70)                                        
 11 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA            1:02.03    1:00.29  
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 12 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               1:00.36    1:00.31  
                  29.87     1:00.31 (30.44)                                        
 13 Francis, Alec             14 BYNS-MA              1:03.21    1:00.41  
                  29.49     1:00.41 (30.92)                                        
 14 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.33    1:01.07  
                  29.81     1:01.07 (31.26)                                        
 15 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              1:00.55    1:01.16  
                  29.64     1:01.16 (31.52)                                        
 16 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD            1:01.66    1:01.58  
                  30.04     1:01.58 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR                59.92    1:01.60  
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)                                        
 18 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA          1:02.20    1:01.71  
                  30.54     1:01.71 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           1:03.71    1:02.99  
                  30.85     1:02.99 (32.14)                                        
 20 Paulson, Russell          14 GRA-MA               1:04.31    1:03.56  
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)                                        
 21 Rubenstein, Ben           13 Middies-MR           1:04.77    1:04.37  
                  31.26     1:04.37 (33.11)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Patrick        14 MSA-MA               1:13.63L   1:04.40  
                  31.38     1:04.40 (33.02)                                        
 23 Gordy, Chase              13 Trident-MA           1:04.74    1:04.68  
                  31.51     1:04.68 (33.17)                                        
 24 Pramer, Tyler             13 Zeus-CT              1:04.00    1:05.40  
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)                                        
 25 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              1:04.74    1:06.40  
                  31.94     1:06.40 (34.46)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.72  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR             29.46      28.92  
  2 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR                29.48      29.27  
  3 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA                29.50      29.34  
  4 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 29.82      29.69  
  5 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            29.37      29.72  
  6 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA                30.69      30.43  
  7 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA            29.72      30.45  
  8 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA                30.83      30.73  
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.72  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            29.76      29.37  
  2 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR             30.10      29.46  
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR                30.66      29.48  
  4 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA                29.80      29.50  
  5 Griffith, Morgan          12 Suburban-MA            30.96      29.72  
  6 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA                 30.24      29.82  
  7 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA                30.48      30.69  
  8 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA                30.06      30.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR            31.45      31.00  
 10 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      31.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bentz, Brianna            12 RY-MA                  33.37      31.65  
 12 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA                 33.31      31.89  
 13 Kline, Jaime              12 Trident-MA             32.53      31.90  
 14 Carroll, Kelly            12 MSA-MA                 33.51      31.91  
 15 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA                 31.93      32.05  
 16 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.12  
 17 Woolley, Brittany         12 BYNS-MA                32.67      32.16  
 18 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR                33.66      32.18  
 19 Foreman, Shannon          12 Team Delaware-MA       31.94      32.28  
 20 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA             32.99      32.47  
 21 Martin, Chelsea           12 SEA-MA                 33.38      32.54  
 22 Liedholm, Brittany        12 Hershey-MA             33.94      32.58  
 23 Muller, Kristin           12 TVSC-MR                33.51      32.60  
 24 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA              32.74      32.67  
 25 Hine, Lauren              11 FSC-MA                 32.92      32.79  
 26 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                   32.93      33.06  
 27 Chatterjee, Sheena        12 EMAC-MA                32.98      33.10  
 28 Schwartz, Taylor          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.80S     33.18  
 29 Shyu, DoRonne             12 Eagles-MD              32.60      33.38  
 30 Sorensen, Kelsey          12 GCIT-MA                34.19      33.51  
 31 Guaman, Kelly             12 Twisters-MR            32.64      33.57  
 32 Abbamondi, Leah           12 SEA-MA                 34.16      33.82  
 33 Lakshminarayanan, Divya   12 SPIR-MA                34.10      34.08  
 34 Misiewicz, Lexi           12 GCIT-MA                34.11      34.14  
 35 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      34.25  
 36 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR            34.29      34.37  
 37 Mowen, Abby               11 SPIR-MA                34.14      34.92  
 -- Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA                29.04         DQ  
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.56     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurer, Timmy             12 Hershey-MA             27.96      28.13  
  2 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             29.03      28.93  
  3 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 29.64      29.52  
  4 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.64      29.78  
  5 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA             30.51      30.13  
  6 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR            30.36      30.14  
  7 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA                30.51      30.63  
  8 Manion, Will              12 WAVE-MA                30.75      30.85  
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.56     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Timmy             12 Hershey-MA             28.35      27.96  
  2 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR             29.50      29.03  
  3 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA                 29.75      29.64  
  4 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.36  
  5 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA                30.27      30.51  
  5 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA             30.61      30.51  
  7 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      30.64  
  8 Manion, Will              12 WAVE-MA                30.91      30.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA                31.17      30.87  
 10 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR             30.97      31.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoops, Chris              11 Umly-MA                32.69      31.15  
 12 Perley, Timmy             12 Middies-MR             32.57      31.30  
 13 Borisov, Kostya           11 Big Cat-MA             37.77L     31.32  
 14 Panaccione, AJ            12 Team Delaware-MA       32.76      31.42  
 15 Wenger, Andrew            12 Trident-MA             32.08      31.92  
 16 Doherty, Christopher      12 SPIR-MA                33.39      31.95  
 17 Sherwood, Ian             11 Hershey-MA             32.69      32.15  
 18 Hojnacki, Nick            12 GRA-MA                 33.23      32.27  
 18 Jumper, Benjamin          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.63      32.27  
 20 Moyer, Jason              12 BYNS-MA                32.35      32.52  
 21 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Trident-MA             31.99      32.66  
 22 Jokubaitis, Bradford      11 SPIR-MA                38.23L     32.86  
 23 Vogel, Adam               12 BYNS-MA                33.62      33.19  
 24 Trumbauer, Brett          12 BYNS-MA                33.09      33.23  
 25 Soto, Jonathan            12 RY-NJ                  38.62L     33.51  
 26 Kowalsky, Austin          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      33.52  
 27 Ryan, Jimmy               11 Umly-MA                32.57      33.78  
 
Event 69  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  12/16/2000 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR                32.38      31.88  
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            32.67      32.90  
  3 Guro, Meridith            10 Atac-MA                34.68      34.30  
  4 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA             34.01      34.47  
  5 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.23      34.67  
  6 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA                 34.82      35.08  
  7 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA                 34.74      35.15  
  8 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA             35.14      35.36  
 
Event 69  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  12/16/2000 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR                31.63      32.38  
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR            34.74      32.67  
  3 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA             35.05      34.01  
  4 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.31      34.23  
  5 Guro, Meridith            10 Atac-MA                34.54      34.68  
  6 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA                 34.76      34.74  
  7 Hitchens, Sarah           10 MSA-MA                 36.14      34.82  
  8 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA             35.78      35.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                34.97     J35.25  
 10 Osterhoudt, Madison       10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.69     J35.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA                35.21      35.41  
 12 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA                35.75      35.43  
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR            37.13      35.56  
 14 Maurer, Steff             10 Hershey-MA             35.88      35.79  
 15 Gasparini, Anna           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.26      35.87  
 16 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA      34.97      35.88  
 17 McCorkel, Heather         10 Eagles-MD              35.39      35.93  
 18 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA                36.77      35.96  
 19 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA                36.88      36.09  
 20 Tankle, Bernadette        10 GRA-MA                 37.56      36.13  
 21 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      36.25  
 22 Toy, Melissa              10 SEA-MA                 38.29      36.32  
 23 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD              36.25      36.33  
 24 Lampe, Colleen            10 TVSC-MR                37.38      36.49  
 25 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      36.58  
 26 deFreitas, Sophie         10 Wac-MR                 39.40      36.65  
 27 Shenk, Emily              10 GCIT-MA                39.61      36.75  
 28 Sweeney, Samantha         10 York Y-MA              37.17      36.94  
 28 Hogan, Anna               10 TVSC-MR                37.19      36.94  
 30 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                  41.68      37.01  
 30 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR             36.25      37.01  
 32 Ramsland, Abigail         10 UNAT                   35.96      37.21  
 33 Borisov, Katya             9 Big Cat-MA             38.47      37.32  
 34 Wright, Kate              10 Trident-MA             36.78      37.38  
 35 Liberto, Brooke           10 GCIT-MA                41.06      37.40  
 36 Delre, Audrey             10 SEA-MA                 38.14      37.59  
 37 Tanner, Natlie            10 Middies-MR             38.09      37.63  
 38 Shirtliff, Samantha        9 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.30      37.66  
 39 Waitkavicz, Ariana        10 Hershey-MA             39.41      37.79  
 40 Ryder, Devin              10 RY-NJ                  41.40      37.82  
 41 Miller, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA              37.52      37.88  
 42 Tonneslan, Elizabeth      10 RY-MA                  38.70      37.94  
 43 Iobst, Taylor             10 EMAC-MA                37.46      37.97  
 44 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 HCY-NJ                 40.78      37.98  
 44 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR            38.19      37.98  
 46 Bertini, Rachael           9 TVSC-MR                41.63      38.12  
 47 Tom, Mei                  10 Middies-MR             38.44      38.22  
 48 Venice, Charissa          10 RY-NJ                  37.73      38.24  
 49 Harper, Katie             10 Umly-MA                43.85L     38.38  
 50 Dell'Orto, Christina      10 Middies-MR             39.56      38.54  
 51 McNichol, Maddie           9 GRA-MA                 41.17      38.68  
 52 Vigneron, Mary Kate       10 RY-NJ                  39.95      38.77  
 52 Chediak, Isabel            8 Middies-MR             38.24      38.77  
 54 Henne, Meredith           10 GRA-MA                 40.42      38.90  
 55 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                  40.46      38.98  
 56 Lehman, Regan             10 Team Delaware-MA       40.87      39.13  
 57 Gurdak, Victoria          10 Trident-MA             40.30      39.40  
 58 Birky, Melinda             9 SPIR-MA                41.75      39.41  
 59 Bayes, Katie               9 GCIT-MA                41.48      39.42  
 59 Thomas, Danielle           9 EMAC-MA                41.35      39.42  
 61 Voso, Dominique           10 SEA-MA                 41.88      39.48  
 62 Urban, Valerie            10 Trident-MA             39.05      39.55  
 63 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          10 GRA-MA                 39.76      39.64  
 64 Miller, Katelyn           10 York Y-MA              39.72      39.67  
 65 Edwards, Katie             9 Suburban-MA            39.17      39.79  
 66 Bayes, Brittany            9 GCIT-MA                40.59      40.06  
 67 Kirk, Nicole               9 HCY-NJ                 42.68      40.23  
 68 Midgett, Lindsay          10 Trident-MA             41.87      40.26  
 69 Lane, Kristin             10 Middies-MR             39.11      40.28  
 70 Lindsley, Greta            9 Trident-MA             41.79      40.38  
 71 Doherty, Kaitlin           9 Middies-MR             41.12      40.43  
 72 Mei, Amanda                9 Middies-MR             41.53      40.47  
 73 Schick, Stephanie         10 GRA-MA                 42.45      40.54  
 74 Crea, Victoria            10 Wac-MR                 43.09      40.59  
 75 Sabatini, Stephanie        9 Middies-MR             38.11      40.62  
 76 Hutzler, Alexandra         9 TVSC-MR                41.23      40.67  
 77 Rock, Ann Marie           10 GRA-MA                 41.13      40.76  
 78 Marmo, Marisa             10 CSC-MR                 40.63      40.79  
 79 Wentz, Molly               9 GRA-MA                 43.26      40.90  
 80 Miesner, Kiera            10 RY-NJ                  47.63L     41.39  
 81 Haar, Hanna               10 CSC-MR                 42.57      41.45  
 82 Stewart, Tessa            10 York Y-MA              40.99      41.49  
 83 Carney, Katie              9 EMAC-MA                43.20      41.82  
 84 Tafuto, Vivi               8 Hershey-MA             43.02      41.91  
 85 Ricigliano, Alexa         10 GRA-MA                 41.67      42.16  
 86 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR                43.43      42.19  
 87 Manion, Lexie             10 WAVE-MA                42.96      42.25  
 88 Jen, Sarah                10 Middies-MR             41.70      42.26  
 89 Colby, Makenna            10 GRA-MA                 43.21      42.32  
 90 Gunn, Helen               10 York Y-MA              41.20      42.39  
 91 Straga, Torie             10 GCIT-MA                42.87      42.71  
 92 Kotyla, Julia             10 GCIT-MA                40.46      42.79  
 93 Phillips, Carolyn         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.03S     42.89  
 94 Horne, Emily              10 RY-NJ                  42.96      43.06  
 94 Ostrander, Emily          10 TVSC-MR                42.64      43.06  
 96 Gonzalez, Crystal         10 TVSC-MR                41.60      43.23  
 97 Alexander, Hayley          9 Middies-MR             49.70L     43.47  
 98 Hartigan, Colleen         10 Middies-MR             43.27      43.50  
 99 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR                 42.52      43.85  
100 Tan, Cathy                 7 Twisters-MR            48.77L     44.49  
101 Polcaro, Lauren           10 RY-NJ                  49.73L     44.54  
102 Aquilina, Samantha        10 TVSC-MR                43.20      44.85  
 -- Defreitas, Hannah          9 Wac-MR                 42.84         DQ  
 
Event 69S  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  12/16/2000 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA                   NT      33.67  
  2 Osterhoudt, Madison       10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.68  
 
Event 70  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.69     12/1999 C. Weik / Cvac                               
 Meet Qualifying:  43.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA                 32.62      32.33  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            33.77      33.13  
  3 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA                35.11      34.20  
  4 Brenneman, Jack           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.04      34.90  
  5 Czar, Anthony             10 SEA-MA                 35.38      35.43  
  6 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.99      35.51  
  7 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA                 36.04      35.62  
  8 Lee, Brandon               9 RY-NJ                  35.99      36.09  
 
Event 70  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.69     12/1999 C. Weik / Cvac                               
 Meet Qualifying:  43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA                 32.90      32.62  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR            37.20      33.77  
  3 Tafuto, Vinny             10 Hershey-MA             35.41      34.63  
  4 Brenneman, Jack           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.66      35.04  
  5 Schon, Alex               10 Umly-MA                35.53      35.11  
  6 Czar, Anthony             10 SEA-MA                 35.28      35.38  
  7 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.91      35.99  
  7 Lee, Brandon               9 RY-NJ                  38.97      35.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA                 36.45      36.04  
 10 Atkinson, Denny           10 Trident-MA             37.40      36.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR             37.14     J36.81  
 12 Durkan, Niall             10 Umly-MA                38.20     J36.81  
 13 McCrossan, Kyle           10 Team Delaware-MA       38.38      36.88  
 14 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA                 37.72      36.91  
 15 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                38.01      37.09  
 16 Grow, Brad                10 GRA-MA                 37.83      37.12  
 17 Harrigan, Connor          10 Atac-MA                37.73      37.21  
 18 Ballew, Gregory           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.72      37.32  
 19 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      37.36  
 20 Oberlander, Liam          10 RY-NJ                  40.99      37.50  
 21 Behnen, Louis             10 Middies-MR             37.95      37.54  
 22 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA                39.16      37.55  
 23 Lantin, Matthew            9 Middies-MR             38.67      37.81  
 24 Dong, Richard              9 Twisters-MR            40.11      37.95  
 25 Bond, Andrew               9 EMAC-MA                39.85      38.09  
 26 Stewart, Noah              8 York Y-MA              37.42      38.13  
 27 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR                 39.87      38.16  
 28 Mitchell, Ryan            10 SPIR-MA                40.85      38.20  
 28 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR            38.31      38.20  
 30 Laskoski, Paul            10 GRA-MA                 37.77      38.45  
 31 Rubenstein, Sam            9 Middies-MR             38.60      38.71  
 32 Lambert, Russell          10 BYNS-MA                39.66      38.82  
 33 Roh, Jin                  10 RY-NJ                  42.43      38.98  
 34 Champagne, Patrick        10 EMAC-MA                41.92      39.09  
 35 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR             38.06      39.34  
 36 Gavin-Hanner, Coire        9 Umly-MA                42.90      39.41  
 37 Popp, Ryan                 8 Middies-MR             40.39      39.52  
 38 Smiddy, Jason              9 GRA-MA                 39.98      39.65  
 39 Rizzi, Roland             10 Middies-MR             41.47      39.78  
 40 Maxian, Ondrej             9 SPIR-MA                42.84      39.91  
 41 Apa, Sam                   9 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.82      40.19  
 42 Lott, Tarik                9 Eagles-MD              39.31      40.51  
 43 Mercurio, Mikey           10 GCIT-MA                39.95      40.68  
 44 Sheridan, John            10 RY-NJ                  41.03      40.71  
 45 Warren, Colin             10 Express Swimming-MR    48.57L     40.89  
 46 Vanacore, Daniel          10 HCY-NJ                 41.80      40.96  
 47 Lindsley, Cooper          10 Trident-MA             43.51      40.97  
 48 Metzler, Starrett          9 Trident-MA             41.55      40.99  
 49 Saito, William             9 Middies-MR             42.35      41.15  
 50 Lambert, Spencer          10 RY-NJ                     NT      41.21  
 51 Dougherty, Tyler           9 GRA-MA                 40.07      41.68  
 52 Yoo, Brenden               9 Umly-MA                39.24      41.84  
 53 Repetti, Lukas             9 Middies-MR             41.61      41.99  
 54 Schultz, Spencer           9 GRA-MA                 42.89      42.40  
 55 Patton, Daniel            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.25L     42.97  
 56 Fellin, Brian             10 HCY-NJ                 43.71      43.38  
 57 Lozano, Joseph             9 Express Swimming-MR    48.05L     44.31  
 58 Cataldi, John             10 SPIR-MA                43.02      44.95  
 59 Caponegro, Frank          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      45.42  
 -- Spillane, Kyle            10 TVSC-MR                40.31         DQ  
 
Event 71  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:49.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 5:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:48.97  12/10/2005 Leah Gingrich, WSY Swimming                
Travel Award: $ 5:02.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:50.92    4:48.97* 
                  27.07       56.08 (29.01)     1:25.21 (29.13)     1:54.42 (29.21)
        2:23.82 (29.40)     2:53.23 (29.41)     3:22.49 (29.26)     3:51.96 (29.47)
        4:21.17 (29.21)     4:48.97 (27.80)                                        
  2 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              4:54.56    4:49.06& 
                  27.02       56.15 (29.13)     1:25.65 (29.50)     1:55.21 (29.56)
        2:24.64 (29.43)     2:53.98 (29.34)     3:23.27 (29.29)     3:52.59 (29.32)
        4:21.47 (28.88)     4:49.06 (27.59)                                        
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           4:59.77    4:55.96$ 
                  27.11       56.32 (29.21)     1:25.69 (29.37)     1:55.46 (29.77)
        2:24.99 (29.53)     2:54.80 (29.81)     3:25.10 (30.30)     3:55.86 (30.76)
        4:26.40 (30.54)     4:55.96 (29.56)                                        
  4 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              4:55.95    4:55.98$ 
                  27.36       56.71 (29.35)     1:26.33 (29.62)     1:56.24 (29.91)
        2:26.09 (29.85)     2:56.51 (30.42)     3:26.40 (29.89)     3:56.53 (30.13)
        4:26.86 (30.33)     4:55.98 (29.12)                                        
  5 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA              5:00.42    5:01.07$ 
                  27.43       56.81 (29.38)     1:26.93 (30.12)     1:57.57 (30.64)
        2:28.56 (30.99)     2:59.49 (30.93)     3:30.26 (30.77)     4:01.30 (31.04)
        4:31.90 (30.60)     5:01.07 (29.17)                                        
  6 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              5:02.25    5:01.16$ 
                  27.18       56.62 (29.44)     1:26.69 (30.07)     1:57.42 (30.73)
        2:28.19 (30.77)     2:59.18 (30.99)     3:29.84 (30.66)     4:00.63 (30.79)
        4:31.51 (30.88)     5:01.16 (29.65)                                        
  7 Roop, Stephanie           18 Umly-MA              5:02.84    5:02.67$ 
                  28.08       57.94 (29.86)     1:28.12 (30.18)     1:58.61 (30.49)
        2:29.30 (30.69)     2:59.86 (30.56)     3:30.32 (30.46)     4:01.05 (30.73)
        4:31.95 (30.90)     5:02.67 (30.72)                                        
  8 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA              5:01.01    5:04.93! 
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)     1:28.36 (30.56)     1:59.06 (30.70)
        2:30.08 (31.02)     3:01.01 (30.93)     3:31.98 (30.97)     4:03.23 (31.25)
        4:34.04 (30.81)     5:04.93 (30.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marks, Jamie              17 GCIT-MA              5:03.25    4:59.56$ 
                  27.57       56.94 (29.37)     1:26.92 (29.98)     1:57.33 (30.41)
        2:27.85 (30.52)     2:58.44 (30.59)     3:29.18 (30.74)     3:59.63 (30.45)
        4:29.98 (30.35)     4:59.56 (29.58)                                        
 10 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA              5:07.54    5:01.49$ 
                  26.96       56.59 (29.63)     1:26.89 (30.30)     1:57.51 (30.62)
        2:28.30 (30.79)     2:58.99 (30.69)     3:29.82 (30.83)     4:00.46 (30.64)
        4:31.01 (30.55)     5:01.49 (30.48)                                        
 11 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              5:10.87    5:02.98! 
                  27.34       57.29 (29.95)     1:28.10 (30.81)     1:59.03 (30.93)
        2:30.27 (31.24)     3:00.09 (29.82)     3:30.98 (30.89)     4:01.63 (30.65)
        4:32.64 (31.01)     5:02.98 (30.34)                                        
 12 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA          5:12.51    5:05.97! 
                  27.21       56.85 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.33)     1:57.93 (30.75)
        2:28.95 (31.02)     3:00.37 (31.42)     3:31.80 (31.43)     4:03.46 (31.66)
        4:35.12 (31.66)     5:05.97 (30.85)                                        
 13 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              5:08.23    5:10.50! 
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)     1:28.58 (30.82)     2:00.01 (31.43)
        2:31.55 (31.54)     3:03.03 (31.48)     3:34.71 (31.68)     4:06.91 (32.20)
        4:39.10 (32.19)     5:10.50 (31.40)                                        
 14 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              5:14.24    5:12.20! 
                  27.48       57.66 (30.18)     1:28.67 (31.01)     2:00.05 (31.38)
        2:31.91 (31.86)     3:03.95 (32.04)     3:36.28 (32.33)     4:08.35 (32.07)
        4:40.41 (32.06)     5:12.20 (31.79)                                        
 15 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR           5:14.31    5:13.82  
                  27.01       57.21 (30.20)     1:27.98 (30.77)     1:59.43 (31.45)
        2:31.44 (32.01)     3:03.98 (32.54)     3:36.59 (32.61)     4:09.26 (32.67)
        4:41.61 (32.35)     5:13.82 (32.21)                                        
 16 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR              5:14.27    5:15.39  
                  28.13       58.86 (30.73)     1:30.47 (31.61)     2:02.48 (32.01)
        2:34.69 (32.21)     3:06.99 (32.30)     3:39.35 (32.36)     4:11.78 (32.43)
        4:44.30 (32.52)     5:15.39 (31.09)                                        
 
Event 71  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:49.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 5:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:48.97  12/10/2005 Leah Gingrich, WSY Swimming                
Travel Award: $ 5:02.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:50.09    4:50.92$ 
                  26.91       55.92 (29.01)     1:25.31 (29.39)     1:54.67 (29.36)
        2:24.33 (29.66)     2:53.87 (29.54)     3:23.63 (29.76)     3:53.24 (29.61)
        4:22.47 (29.23)     4:50.92 (28.45)                                        
  2 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA              4:55.06    4:54.56$ 
                  27.56       57.06 (29.50)     1:26.85 (29.79)     1:56.69 (29.84)
        2:26.49 (29.80)     2:56.40 (29.91)     3:26.30 (29.90)     3:56.12 (29.82)
        4:25.87 (29.75)     4:54.56 (28.69)                                        
  3 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA              4:51.13    4:55.95$ 
                  27.27       56.66 (29.39)     1:26.47 (29.81)     1:56.58 (30.11)
        2:26.48 (29.90)     2:56.41 (29.93)     3:26.43 (30.02)     3:56.45 (30.02)
        4:26.29 (29.84)     4:55.95 (29.66)                                        
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           4:54.42    4:59.77$ 
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)     1:26.90 (30.12)     1:57.02 (30.12)
        2:27.23 (30.21)     2:57.50 (30.27)     3:27.86 (30.36)     3:58.49 (30.63)
        4:29.58 (31.09)     4:59.77 (30.19)                                        
  5 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA              5:00.49    5:00.42$ 
                  27.36       56.80 (29.44)     1:26.77 (29.97)     1:57.08 (30.31)
        2:27.32 (30.24)     2:57.84 (30.52)     3:28.70 (30.86)     3:59.79 (31.09)
        4:30.70 (30.91)     5:00.42 (29.72)                                        
  6 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA              4:53.10    5:01.01$ 
                  27.80       57.63 (29.83)     1:28.04 (30.41)     1:58.61 (30.57)
        2:29.41 (30.80)     2:59.73 (30.32)     3:30.01 (30.28)     4:00.47 (30.46)
        4:30.93 (30.46)     5:01.01 (30.08)                                        
  7 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA              4:57.35    5:02.25$ 
                  27.48       56.83 (29.35)     1:26.95 (30.12)     1:57.56 (30.61)
        2:28.17 (30.61)     2:59.05 (30.88)     3:30.27 (31.22)     4:01.24 (30.97)
        4:31.85 (30.61)     5:02.25 (30.40)                                        
  8 Roop, Stephanie           18 Umly-MA              5:04.84    5:02.84$ 
                  27.07       56.39 (29.32)     1:26.38 (29.99)     1:56.78 (30.40)
        2:27.65 (30.87)     2:58.67 (31.02)     3:30.08 (31.41)     4:01.12 (31.04)
        4:32.14 (31.02)     5:02.84 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marks, Jamie              17 GCIT-MA              4:59.83    5:03.25! 
                  27.54       57.22 (29.68)     1:27.48 (30.26)     1:57.95 (30.47)
        2:28.80 (30.85)     2:59.70 (30.90)     3:30.49 (30.79)     4:01.77 (31.28)
        4:32.71 (30.94)     5:03.25 (30.54)                                        
 10 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA              4:57.23    5:07.54! 
                  27.48       57.68 (30.20)     1:28.66 (30.98)     1:59.81 (31.15)
        2:30.96 (31.15)     3:02.16 (31.20)     3:33.61 (31.45)     4:05.08 (31.47)
        4:36.73 (31.65)     5:07.54 (30.81)                                        
 11 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              5:08.40    5:08.23! 
                  28.02       58.19 (30.17)     1:29.13 (30.94)     2:00.35 (31.22)
        2:31.47 (31.12)     3:02.87 (31.40)     3:34.14 (31.27)     4:05.62 (31.48)
        4:37.40 (31.78)     5:08.23 (30.83)                                        
 12 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              5:07.59    5:10.87! 
                  27.54       58.13 (30.59)     1:29.42 (31.29)     2:01.04 (31.62)
        2:32.72 (31.68)     3:04.68 (31.96)     3:36.58 (31.90)     4:07.83 (31.25)
        4:39.66 (31.83)     5:10.87 (31.21)                                        
 13 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA          5:04.33    5:12.51  
                  27.84       58.11 (30.27)     1:29.26 (31.15)     2:01.10 (31.84)
        2:32.91 (31.81)     3:05.12 (32.21)     3:37.20 (32.08)     4:09.40 (32.20)
        4:41.19 (31.79)     5:12.51 (31.32)                                        
 14 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              5:18.19    5:14.24  
                  27.92       58.82 (30.90)     1:29.92 (31.10)     2:01.78 (31.86)
        2:33.41 (31.63)     3:04.91 (31.50)     3:37.44 (32.53)     4:09.99 (32.55)
        4:43.06 (33.07)     5:14.24 (31.18)                                        
 15 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR              5:11.70    5:14.27  
                  28.41       59.65 (31.24)     1:31.55 (31.90)     2:03.84 (32.29)
        2:35.67 (31.83)     3:07.46 (31.79)     3:39.77 (32.31)     4:11.75 (31.98)
        4:43.81 (32.06)     5:14.27 (30.46)                                        
 16 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR           5:00.47    5:14.31  
                  26.94       57.17 (30.23)     1:27.77 (30.60)     1:59.16 (31.39)
        2:31.16 (32.00)     3:03.63 (32.47)     3:36.17 (32.54)     4:08.99 (32.82)
        4:41.86 (32.87)     5:14.31 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA           5:03.77    5:14.42  
                  27.76       57.75 (29.99)     1:29.09 (31.34)     2:01.34 (32.25)
        2:34.33 (32.99)     3:07.23 (32.90)     3:39.30 (32.07)     4:11.56 (32.26)
        4:43.53 (31.97)     5:14.42 (30.89)                                        
 18 Flora, Bridgette          16 Eagles-MD            5:16.84    5:14.57  
                  28.61       59.62 (31.01)     1:31.07 (31.45)     2:02.74 (31.67)
        2:34.70 (31.96)     3:06.75 (32.05)     3:38.98 (32.23)     4:11.52 (32.54)
        4:43.67 (32.15)     5:14.57 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCaffrey, Kacey          17 GCIT-MA              5:07.26    5:14.91  
                  28.08       58.66 (30.58)     1:29.85 (31.19)     2:01.72 (31.87)
        2:34.14 (32.42)     3:06.16 (32.02)     3:38.53 (32.37)     4:11.09 (32.56)
        4:43.57 (32.48)     5:14.91 (31.34)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Shannon            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.67    5:15.23  
                  28.16       58.79 (30.63)     1:30.24 (31.45)     2:02.27 (32.03)
        2:34.50 (32.23)     3:06.37 (31.87)     3:38.19 (31.82)     4:10.63 (32.44)
        4:43.35 (32.72)     5:15.23 (31.88)                                        
 21 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA               5:10.06    5:15.29  
                  27.05       57.51 (30.46)     1:29.13 (31.62)     2:01.08 (31.95)
        2:33.17 (32.09)     3:05.35 (32.18)     3:37.43 (32.08)     4:10.04 (32.61)
        4:43.00 (32.96)     5:15.29 (32.29)                                        
 22 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    5:09.45    5:16.11  
                  27.90       58.12 (30.22)     1:29.73 (31.61)     2:02.04 (32.31)
        2:34.64 (32.60)     3:07.04 (32.40)     3:39.65 (32.61)     4:12.25 (32.60)
        4:44.69 (32.44)     5:16.11 (31.42)                                        
 23 Ryan, Sarah               16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.50    5:16.25  
                  28.77     1:00.30 (31.53)     1:31.64 (31.34)     2:04.05 (32.41)
        2:36.88 (32.83)     3:08.87 (31.99)     3:41.91 (33.04)     4:13.93 (32.02)
        4:45.56 (31.63)     5:16.25 (30.69)                                        
 24 Kane, Kandra              17 TVSC-MR              5:01.33    5:16.34  
                  27.67       57.71 (30.04)     1:28.70 (30.99)     2:00.35 (31.65)
        2:33.03 (32.68)     3:05.70 (32.67)     3:38.34 (32.64)     4:11.30 (32.96)
        4:44.31 (33.01)     5:16.34 (32.03)                                        
 25 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA              5:20.93    5:16.62  
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)     1:31.03 (31.67)     2:03.34 (32.31)
        2:35.71 (32.37)     3:07.89 (32.18)     3:40.33 (32.44)     4:12.46 (32.13)
        4:44.73 (32.27)     5:16.62 (31.89)                                        
 26 Mazzoni, Maria            15 GCIT-MA              5:12.11    5:17.66  
                  28.31       58.93 (30.62)     1:30.69 (31.76)     2:03.28 (32.59)
        2:35.45 (32.17)     3:08.10 (32.65)     3:40.60 (32.50)     4:13.30 (32.70)
        4:45.77 (32.47)     5:17.66 (31.89)                                        
 27 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              5:14.08    5:17.98  
                  27.92       59.50 (31.58)     1:31.81 (32.31)     2:04.70 (32.89)
        2:37.54 (32.84)     3:10.65 (33.11)     3:43.49 (32.84)     4:16.46 (32.97)
        4:48.41 (31.95)     5:17.98 (29.57)                                        
 28 Lanzendoen, Bethany       15 RY-NJ                5:15.67    5:18.79  
                  29.22     1:00.70 (31.48)     1:32.92 (32.22)     2:05.17 (32.25)
        2:37.62 (32.45)     3:10.18 (32.56)     3:42.65 (32.47)     4:15.42 (32.77)
        4:47.62 (32.20)     5:18.79 (31.17)                                        
 29 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR           5:25.99    5:19.30  
                  28.18       59.79 (31.61)     1:32.18 (32.39)     2:04.46 (32.28)
        2:36.59 (32.13)     3:09.21 (32.62)     3:41.59 (32.38)     4:14.38 (32.79)
        4:47.24 (32.86)     5:19.30 (32.06)                                        
 30 Deitz, Charlotte          16 Suburban-MA          5:24.37    5:19.60  
                  28.57       59.91 (31.34)     1:31.88 (31.97)     2:04.30 (32.42)
        2:37.05 (32.75)     3:09.73 (32.68)     3:42.81 (33.08)     4:15.75 (32.94)
        4:48.47 (32.72)     5:19.60 (31.13)                                        
 31 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR               5:11.65    5:19.70  
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)     1:31.72 (32.01)     2:04.41 (32.69)
        2:37.10 (32.69)     3:09.97 (32.87)     3:42.48 (32.51)     4:15.33 (32.85)
        4:48.30 (32.97)     5:19.70 (31.40)                                        
 32 Heintz, Melissa           16 BYNS-MA              5:25.18    5:19.93  
                  28.96     1:00.88 (31.92)     1:33.68 (32.80)     2:06.44 (32.76)
        2:38.64 (32.20)     3:11.46 (32.82)     3:44.20 (32.74)     4:16.81 (32.61)
        4:49.23 (32.42)     5:19.93 (30.70)                                        
 33 Minowitz, Amy             16 Middies-MR           5:10.84    5:21.23  
                  28.76       59.81 (31.05)     1:32.14 (32.33)     2:04.80 (32.66)
        2:37.44 (32.64)     3:10.00 (32.56)     3:42.80 (32.80)     4:15.74 (32.94)
        4:49.08 (33.34)     5:21.23 (32.15)                                        
 34 Moorby, Kathryn           15 SEA-MA               5:11.02    5:22.19  
                  28.06       58.98 (30.92)     1:30.72 (31.74)     2:03.14 (32.42)
        2:36.40 (33.26)     3:09.43 (33.03)     3:43.00 (33.57)     4:16.37 (33.37)
        4:49.49 (33.12)     5:22.19 (32.70)                                        
 35 Nurnberger, Abigail       15 RY-NJ                5:14.41    5:22.28  
                  29.52     1:01.39 (31.87)     1:33.56 (32.17)     2:06.24 (32.68)
        2:39.36 (33.12)     3:12.46 (33.10)     3:45.39 (32.93)     4:18.00 (32.61)
        4:50.58 (32.58)     5:22.28 (31.70)                                        
 36 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR           5:14.59    5:22.56  
                  29.15     1:01.16 (32.01)     1:33.82 (32.66)     2:06.63 (32.81)
        2:39.44 (32.81)     3:12.35 (32.91)     3:45.25 (32.90)     4:18.18 (32.93)
        4:50.93 (32.75)     5:22.56 (31.63)                                        
 37 McGroarty, Molly          17 SEA-MA               5:21.00    5:23.12  
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)     1:32.42 (32.50)     2:05.44 (33.02)
        2:38.37 (32.93)     3:11.03 (32.66)     3:44.30 (33.27)     4:17.82 (33.52)
        4:50.71 (32.89)     5:23.12 (32.41)                                        
 38 Grenda, Taylor            15 Team Delaware-MA     5:30.23    5:23.15  
                  29.35     1:01.33 (31.98)     1:34.04 (32.71)     2:06.95 (32.91)
        2:39.36 (32.41)     3:12.04 (32.68)     3:45.15 (33.11)     4:18.19 (33.04)
        4:51.43 (33.24)     5:23.15 (31.72)                                        
 39 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA              5:19.45    5:24.32  
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)     1:34.50 (32.99)     2:08.18 (33.68)
        2:41.74 (33.56)     3:14.72 (32.98)     3:47.73 (33.01)     4:20.29 (32.56)
        4:53.14 (32.85)     5:24.32 (31.18)                                        
 40 Charnley, Rachel          16 Eagles-MD            4:48.73L   5:25.02  
                  29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)     1:34.14 (32.54)     2:06.45 (32.31)
        2:39.47 (33.02)     3:12.61 (33.14)     3:45.88 (33.27)     4:19.20 (33.32)
        4:52.60 (33.40)     5:25.02 (32.42)                                        
 41 Brezinsky, Julie          16 Atac-MA              5:18.67    5:25.18  
                  29.09     1:01.56 (32.47)     1:34.93 (33.37)     2:08.04 (33.11)
        2:40.63 (32.59)     3:13.23 (32.60)     3:46.37 (33.14)     4:19.50 (33.13)
        4:52.99 (33.49)     5:25.18 (32.19)                                        
 41 Nicotera, Gina            17 Suburban-MA          5:28.48    5:25.18  
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)     1:34.47 (33.66)     2:07.50 (33.03)
        2:40.24 (32.74)     3:13.29 (33.05)     3:46.32 (33.03)     4:19.48 (33.16)
        4:52.90 (33.42)     5:25.18 (32.28)                                        
 43 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           5:18.54    5:25.33  
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)     1:34.63 (33.05)     2:07.81 (33.18)
        2:41.02 (33.21)     3:14.46 (33.44)     3:47.34 (32.88)     4:20.32 (32.98)
        4:53.51 (33.19)     5:25.33 (31.82)                                        
 44 McIntyre, Cookie          17 York Y-MA            5:12.27    5:26.37  
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:33.36 (32.44)     2:06.08 (32.72)
        2:39.00 (32.92)     3:12.44 (33.44)     3:45.86 (33.42)     4:19.59 (33.73)
        4:53.08 (33.49)     5:26.37 (33.29)                                        
 45 Malloy, Lauren            15 Trident-MA           5:29.20    5:26.75  
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)     1:35.63 (32.94)     2:08.85 (33.22)
        2:42.34 (33.49)     3:15.72 (33.38)     3:49.41 (33.69)     4:22.46 (33.05)
        4:55.30 (32.84)     5:26.75 (31.45)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.96    5:26.81  
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:32.87 (32.81)     2:05.80 (32.93)
        2:39.16 (33.36)     3:12.90 (33.74)     3:46.61 (33.71)     4:20.43 (33.82)
        4:53.98 (33.55)     5:26.81 (32.83)                                        
 47 Dwyer, Caitlin            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:27.06  
                  29.27     1:01.12 (31.85)     1:33.90 (32.78)     2:06.92 (33.02)
        2:40.08 (33.16)     3:13.20 (33.12)     3:46.82 (33.62)     4:20.66 (33.84)
        4:54.33 (33.67)     5:27.06 (32.73)                                        
 48 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           5:15.83    5:27.27  
                  29.65     1:01.79 (32.14)     1:34.76 (32.97)     2:07.95 (33.19)
        2:41.50 (33.55)     3:14.77 (33.27)     3:48.16 (33.39)     4:21.78 (33.62)
        4:55.12 (33.34)     5:27.27 (32.15)                                        
 49 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA              5:16.98    5:27.67  
                  29.55     1:01.38 (31.83)     1:34.26 (32.88)     2:07.48 (33.22)
        2:40.71 (33.23)     3:14.15 (33.44)     3:47.79 (33.64)     4:21.48 (33.69)
        4:54.99 (33.51)     5:27.67 (32.68)                                        
 50 Cawley, Erin              15 SEA-MA               5:21.76    5:27.68  
                  28.64     1:00.18 (31.54)     1:32.60 (32.42)     2:05.73 (33.13)
        2:39.39 (33.66)     3:12.93 (33.54)     3:47.26 (34.33)     4:22.51 (35.25)
        4:55.34 (32.83)     5:27.68 (32.34)                                        
 51 Stull, Lauren             16 GCIT-MA              5:27.36    5:28.22  
                  28.86     1:01.24 (32.38)     1:34.62 (33.38)     2:08.57 (33.95)
        2:42.57 (34.00)     3:15.77 (33.20)     3:49.49 (33.72)     4:23.25 (33.76)
        4:56.30 (33.05)     5:28.22 (31.92)                                        
 52 Howes, Kelsey             16 York Y-MA            5:31.17    5:29.43  
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)     1:35.03 (32.63)     2:08.71 (33.68)
        2:42.45 (33.74)     3:15.69 (33.24)     3:49.34 (33.65)     4:23.42 (34.08)
        4:56.67 (33.25)     5:29.43 (32.76)                                        
 53 Matthews, Laura           15 Suburban-MA          5:24.43    5:29.67  
                  29.32     1:01.36 (32.04)     1:33.94 (32.58)     2:07.30 (33.36)
        2:40.69 (33.39)     3:14.68 (33.99)     3:48.65 (33.97)     4:22.60 (33.95)
        4:56.46 (33.86)     5:29.67 (33.21)                                        
 54 Graesser, Sophia          15 Umly-MA              5:19.90    5:30.50  
                  29.30     1:01.44 (32.14)     1:34.37 (32.93)     2:07.46 (33.09)
        2:40.80 (33.34)     3:14.78 (33.98)     3:48.84 (34.06)     4:23.30 (34.46)
        4:57.65 (34.35)     5:30.50 (32.85)                                        
 55 Teresky, Caitlin          17 SPIR-MA              5:22.37    5:31.42  
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)     1:35.21 (32.90)     2:08.26 (33.05)
        2:41.70 (33.44)     3:15.47 (33.77)     3:49.30 (33.83)     4:23.71 (34.41)
        4:57.73 (34.02)     5:31.42 (33.69)                                        
 56 Lau, Allison              16 Middies-MR           5:30.32    5:31.75  
                  29.85     1:02.33 (32.48)     1:35.79 (33.46)     2:09.63 (33.84)
        2:43.66 (34.03)     3:17.48 (33.82)     3:51.64 (34.16)     4:25.66 (34.02)
        4:59.44 (33.78)     5:31.75 (32.31)                                        
 57 Jerzerick, Kimberly       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:26.71    5:31.87  
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)     1:34.18 (33.22)     2:07.64 (33.46)
        2:41.65 (34.01)     3:16.03 (34.38)     3:50.60 (34.57)     4:24.91 (34.31)
        4:58.87 (33.96)     5:31.87 (33.00)                                        
 58 Lushinsky, Taryn          15 Atac-MA              5:25.90    5:31.97  
                  30.36     1:03.25 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.41)     2:09.85 (33.19)
        2:43.76 (33.91)     3:18.16 (34.40)     3:52.50 (34.34)     4:26.22 (33.72)
        4:59.88 (33.66)     5:31.97 (32.09)                                        
 59 Nealley, Catie            17 Trident-MA           5:26.61    5:32.09  
                  29.68     1:01.90 (32.22)     1:35.33 (33.43)     2:08.96 (33.63)
        2:42.94 (33.98)     3:17.16 (34.22)     3:51.33 (34.17)     4:25.33 (34.00)
        4:59.51 (34.18)     5:32.09 (32.58)                                        
 60 Holtom, Heather           15 UNAT                 5:26.12    5:34.05  
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)     1:35.55 (33.55)     2:09.54 (33.99)
        2:43.76 (34.22)     3:18.18 (34.42)     3:52.69 (34.51)     4:27.13 (34.44)
        5:01.30 (34.17)     5:34.05 (32.75)                                        
 61 Underwood, Karin          16 GRA-MA               5:30.73    5:34.47  
                  28.41       59.94 (31.53)     1:32.98 (33.04)     2:07.05 (34.07)
        2:41.24 (34.19)     3:15.39 (34.15)     3:49.91 (34.52)     4:25.08 (35.17)
        5:00.05 (34.97)     5:34.47 (34.42)                                        
 62 Sudano, Ashley            15 CSC-MR               5:28.27    5:35.58  
                  29.79     1:02.34 (32.55)     1:35.81 (33.47)     2:09.34 (33.53)
        2:42.86 (33.52)     3:17.23 (34.37)     3:51.78 (34.55)     4:26.47 (34.69)
        5:01.18 (34.71)     5:35.58 (34.40)                                        
 63 McDonough, Maureen        15 Wac-MR               5:31.09    5:36.95  
                  30.07     1:03.55 (33.48)     1:38.39 (34.84)     2:12.75 (34.36)
        2:46.73 (33.98)     3:20.76 (34.03)     3:55.05 (34.29)     4:29.74 (34.69)
        5:04.54 (34.80)     5:36.95 (32.41)                                        
 64 Akerfelds, Dana           17 Middies-MR           5:18.57    5:37.78  
                  28.83     1:01.24 (32.41)     1:35.09 (33.85)     2:09.79 (34.70)
        2:44.46 (34.67)     3:18.97 (34.51)     3:54.07 (35.10)     4:28.85 (34.78)
        5:03.60 (34.75)     5:37.78 (34.18)                                        
 65 England, Alexis           17 Jersey Storm-MA      5:23.28    5:39.18  
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)     1:36.27 (34.36)     2:10.57 (34.30)
        2:44.79 (34.22)     3:20.02 (35.23)     3:54.96 (34.94)     4:29.49 (34.53)
        5:05.09 (35.60)     5:39.18 (34.09)                                        
 66 Varvaro, Leah             15 SEA-MA               4:55.29L   5:39.32  
                  29.54     1:02.45 (32.91)     1:36.75 (34.30)     2:11.50 (34.75)
        2:46.22 (34.72)     3:20.54 (34.32)     3:54.57 (34.03)     4:30.17 (35.60)
        5:05.84 (35.67)     5:39.32 (33.48)                                        
 67 King, Blair               15 Eagles-MD            5:30.72    5:39.38  
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)     1:37.51 (33.90)     2:11.85 (34.34)
        2:46.28 (34.43)     3:20.42 (34.14)     3:55.34 (34.92)     4:30.17 (34.83)
        5:05.42 (35.25)     5:39.38 (33.96)                                        
 68 O'Brien, Molly            16 Middies-MR           5:30.05    5:40.42  
                  30.67     1:04.02 (33.35)     1:37.85 (33.83)     2:12.14 (34.29)
        2:46.38 (34.24)     3:20.84 (34.46)     3:55.61 (34.77)     4:30.61 (35.00)
        5:05.83 (35.22)     5:40.42 (34.59)                                        
 69 McCourt, Meghan           17 GCIT-MA              5:20.60    5:40.75  
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)     1:37.42 (34.49)     2:12.59 (35.17)
        2:47.14 (34.55)     3:21.34 (34.20)     3:56.36 (35.02)     4:31.36 (35.00)
        5:06.64 (35.28)     5:40.75 (34.11)                                        
 70 Blaszky, Allison          17 TVSC-MR              5:29.23    5:46.30  
                  30.66     1:04.51 (33.85)     1:39.36 (34.85)     2:14.48 (35.12)
        2:49.85 (35.37)     3:24.88 (35.03)     4:00.83 (35.95)     4:36.59 (35.76)
        5:12.26 (35.67)     5:46.30 (34.04)                                        
 71 McCourt, Alyssa           15 GCIT-MA              5:28.48    5:47.19  
                  30.11     1:04.44 (34.33)     1:39.86 (35.42)     2:15.68 (35.82)
        2:51.39 (35.71)     3:26.88 (35.49)     4:02.33 (35.45)     4:37.80 (35.47)
        5:13.25 (35.45)     5:47.19 (33.94)                                        
 72 McCourt, Erin             15 GCIT-MA              5:31.44    5:52.71  
                  30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)     1:39.71 (35.57)     2:15.01 (35.30)
        2:50.53 (35.52)     3:26.77 (36.24)     4:03.13 (36.36)     4:40.47 (37.34)
        5:17.93 (37.46)     5:52.71 (34.78)                                        
 
Event 72  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:27.19                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:48.39                                                        
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:30.29  12/16/2000 C. Pearson / Caa                           
Travel Award: $ 4:37.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               4:42.34    4:33.63$ 
                  24.96       52.24 (27.28)     1:20.23 (27.99)     1:48.32 (28.09)
        2:16.52 (28.20)     2:44.60 (28.08)     3:12.62 (28.02)     3:40.55 (27.93)
        4:08.02 (27.47)     4:33.63 (25.61)                                        
  2 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              4:42.19    4:33.90$ 
                  24.97       52.30 (27.33)     1:19.90 (27.60)     1:47.85 (27.95)
        2:15.78 (27.93)     2:43.89 (28.11)     3:12.03 (28.14)     3:40.02 (27.99)
        4:07.87 (27.85)     4:33.90 (26.03)                                        
  3 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA           4:37.76    4:34.82$ 
                  25.28       52.11 (26.83)     1:19.94 (27.83)     1:48.00 (28.06)
        2:16.06 (28.06)     2:44.16 (28.10)     3:12.28 (28.12)     3:40.30 (28.02)
        4:07.94 (27.64)     4:34.82 (26.88)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           4:40.85    4:39.34! 
                  25.02       52.19 (27.17)     1:20.04 (27.85)     1:48.27 (28.23)
        2:16.38 (28.11)     2:44.80 (28.42)     3:13.20 (28.40)     3:41.90 (28.70)
        4:10.77 (28.87)     4:39.34 (28.57)                                        
  5 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              4:45.46    4:45.56! 
                  24.86       52.63 (27.77)     1:20.68 (28.05)     1:49.09 (28.41)
        2:18.11 (29.02)     2:47.54 (29.43)     3:16.98 (29.44)     3:46.91 (29.93)
        4:16.71 (29.80)     4:45.56 (28.85)                                        
  6 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              4:42.82    4:45.73! 
                  24.95       52.27 (27.32)     1:20.27 (28.00)     1:49.05 (28.78)
        2:17.92 (28.87)     2:47.15 (29.23)     3:16.79 (29.64)     3:46.53 (29.74)
        4:16.42 (29.89)     4:45.73 (29.31)                                        
  7 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              4:48.74    4:46.88! 
                  25.18       53.18 (28.00)     1:21.71 (28.53)     1:50.58 (28.87)
        2:19.89 (29.31)     2:49.19 (29.30)     3:18.68 (29.49)     3:48.34 (29.66)
        4:17.94 (29.60)     4:46.88 (28.94)                                        
  8 Arciszewski, Arthur       16 Atac-MA              4:50.28    4:50.09  
                  25.24       52.45 (27.21)     1:20.99 (28.54)     1:50.51 (29.52)
        2:20.34 (29.83)     2:50.39 (30.05)     3:20.56 (30.17)     3:50.85 (30.29)
        4:20.80 (29.95)     4:50.09 (29.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA       4:52.17    4:42.82! 
                  25.26       52.91 (27.65)     1:21.05 (28.14)     1:49.93 (28.88)
        2:19.20 (29.27)     2:48.68 (29.48)     3:17.09 (28.41)     3:46.52 (29.43)
        4:15.79 (29.27)     4:42.82 (27.03)                                        
 10 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR               4:52.30    4:48.25! 
                  25.65       53.70 (28.05)     1:22.87 (29.17)     1:52.07 (29.20)
        2:21.22 (29.15)     2:51.11 (29.89)     3:20.99 (29.88)     3:51.13 (30.14)
        4:20.69 (29.56)     4:48.25 (27.56)                                        
 11 Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA    4:50.31    4:48.29! 
                  25.45       53.62 (28.17)     1:22.30 (28.68)     1:51.56 (29.26)
        2:21.13 (29.57)     2:50.94 (29.81)     3:20.81 (29.87)     3:51.16 (30.35)
        4:20.69 (29.53)     4:48.29 (27.60)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR           4:52.61    4:52.38  
                  25.74       54.02 (28.28)     1:23.69 (29.67)     1:53.74 (30.05)
        2:23.18 (29.44)     2:52.94 (29.76)     3:23.03 (30.09)     3:52.78 (29.75)
        4:22.46 (29.68)     4:52.38 (29.92)                                        
 13 McCormick, Stephen        15 Trident-MA           4:54.37    4:55.01  
                  25.20       53.59 (28.39)     1:23.26 (29.67)     1:53.40 (30.14)
        2:23.71 (30.31)     2:53.91 (30.20)     3:24.60 (30.69)     3:55.08 (30.48)
        4:25.58 (30.50)     4:55.01 (29.43)                                        
 14 Colby, Ryan               16 Mercersburg-MA       4:53.22    4:55.03  
                  26.07       55.04 (28.97)     1:24.76 (29.72)     1:54.86 (30.10)
        2:25.01 (30.15)     2:55.39 (30.38)     3:26.00 (30.61)     3:56.56 (30.56)
        4:26.50 (29.94)     4:55.03 (28.53)                                        
 15 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              4:55.06    4:55.16  
                  26.36       55.21 (28.85)     1:24.96 (29.75)     1:55.35 (30.39)
        2:25.65 (30.30)     2:56.52 (30.87)     3:27.42 (30.90)     3:58.26 (30.84)
        4:27.96 (29.70)     4:55.16 (27.20)                                        
 16 Soisson, Drew             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:54.77    4:58.06  
                  26.20       54.84 (28.64)     1:24.43 (29.59)     1:54.75 (30.32)
        2:25.26 (30.51)     2:55.49 (30.23)     3:26.29 (30.80)     3:57.05 (30.76)
        4:28.05 (31.00)     4:58.06 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 72  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:27.19                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:48.39                                                        
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:30.29  12/16/2000 C. Pearson / Caa                           
Travel Award: $ 4:37.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA           4:35.42    4:37.76$ 
                  25.63       52.80 (27.17)     1:20.59 (27.79)     1:48.64 (28.05)
        2:16.76 (28.12)     2:45.17 (28.41)     3:13.39 (28.22)     3:41.56 (28.17)
        4:09.81 (28.25)     4:37.76 (27.95)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR           4:39.00    4:40.85! 
                  25.40       53.14 (27.74)     1:21.52 (28.38)     1:49.74 (28.22)
        2:17.97 (28.23)     2:46.31 (28.34)     3:15.14 (28.83)     3:43.94 (28.80)
        4:12.68 (28.74)     4:40.85 (28.17)                                        
  3 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA              4:36.70    4:42.19! 
                  25.68       53.41 (27.73)     1:21.43 (28.02)     1:49.80 (28.37)
        2:18.32 (28.52)     2:46.77 (28.45)     3:15.81 (29.04)     3:44.65 (28.84)
        4:13.62 (28.97)     4:42.19 (28.57)                                        
  4 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               4:36.38    4:42.34! 
                  25.24       52.68 (27.44)     1:20.96 (28.28)     1:49.58 (28.62)
        2:18.52 (28.94)     2:47.50 (28.98)     3:16.41 (28.91)     3:45.27 (28.86)
        4:14.15 (28.88)     4:42.34 (28.19)                                        
  5 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              4:43.88    4:42.82! 
                  25.07       52.16 (27.09)     1:20.02 (27.86)     1:48.52 (28.50)
        2:17.21 (28.69)     2:46.27 (29.06)     3:15.37 (29.10)     3:44.58 (29.21)
        4:13.94 (29.36)     4:42.82 (28.88)                                        
  6 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              4:47.64    4:45.46! 
                  25.59       53.60 (28.01)     1:21.80 (28.20)     1:50.46 (28.66)
        2:19.39 (28.93)     2:48.76 (29.37)     3:17.98 (29.22)     3:47.29 (29.31)
        4:16.65 (29.36)     4:45.46 (28.81)                                        
  7 McCormick, Ken            16 GRA-MA               4:58.81    4:46.54! 
                  25.08       53.31 (28.23)     1:22.54 (29.23)     1:52.57 (30.03)
        2:21.87 (29.30)     2:50.70 (28.83)     3:19.65 (28.95)     3:48.79 (29.14)
        4:17.65 (28.86)     4:46.54 (28.89)                                        
  8 Dimarco, Tom              17 Atac-MA              4:52.75    4:48.74  
                  25.45       53.92 (28.47)     1:22.39 (28.47)     1:51.46 (29.07)
        2:20.72 (29.26)     2:50.16 (29.44)     3:19.61 (29.45)     3:49.47 (29.86)
        4:19.33 (29.86)     4:48.74 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arciszewski, Arthur       16 Atac-MA              4:48.63    4:50.28  
                  25.95       53.47 (27.52)     1:22.09 (28.62)     1:51.37 (29.28)
        2:20.97 (29.60)     2:50.95 (29.98)     3:21.02 (30.07)     3:51.06 (30.04)
        4:21.53 (30.47)     4:50.28 (28.75)                                        
 10 Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA    4:43.78    4:50.31  
                  25.42       52.86 (27.44)     1:21.31 (28.45)     1:50.30 (28.99)
        2:19.65 (29.35)     2:49.35 (29.70)     3:19.69 (30.34)     3:50.30 (30.61)
        4:20.89 (30.59)     4:50.31 (29.42)                                        
 11 Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA       4:36.17    4:52.17  
                  25.73       54.03 (28.30)     1:23.32 (29.29)     1:52.82 (29.50)
        2:23.27 (30.45)     2:53.95 (30.68)     3:24.34 (30.39)     3:54.48 (30.14)
        4:24.25 (29.77)     4:52.17 (27.92)                                        
 12 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR               4:52.48    4:52.30  
                  26.14       55.03 (28.89)     1:24.05 (29.02)     1:53.82 (29.77)
        2:23.75 (29.93)     2:53.42 (29.67)     3:23.22 (29.80)     3:53.25 (30.03)
        4:23.23 (29.98)     4:52.30 (29.07)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR           4:51.00    4:52.61  
                  26.27       54.82 (28.55)     1:24.28 (29.46)     1:54.14 (29.86)
        2:23.79 (29.65)     2:53.82 (30.03)     3:23.78 (29.96)     3:54.43 (30.65)
        4:24.00 (29.57)     4:52.61 (28.61)                                        
 14 Colby, Ryan               16 Mercersburg-MA       4:46.41    4:53.22  
                  26.04       54.88 (28.84)     1:24.39 (29.51)     1:54.28 (29.89)
        2:24.37 (30.09)     2:54.31 (29.94)     3:24.45 (30.14)     3:54.58 (30.13)
        4:24.49 (29.91)     4:53.22 (28.73)                                        
 15 McCormick, Stephen        15 Trident-MA           4:57.42    4:54.37  
                  25.55       53.77 (28.22)     1:23.14 (29.37)     1:52.61 (29.47)
        2:22.54 (29.93)     2:52.55 (30.01)     3:22.87 (30.32)     3:53.73 (30.86)
        4:24.64 (30.91)     4:54.37 (29.73)                                        
 16 Soisson, Drew             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:44.37    4:54.77  
                  26.19       54.63 (28.44)     1:24.23 (29.60)     1:54.21 (29.98)
        2:24.33 (30.12)     2:54.69 (30.36)     3:24.73 (30.04)     3:54.94 (30.21)
        4:25.10 (30.16)     4:54.77 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McAnelly, Eric            17 Umly-MA              4:53.35    4:55.06  
                  26.44       55.31 (28.87)     1:24.86 (29.55)     1:55.48 (30.62)
        2:26.09 (30.61)     2:56.92 (30.83)     3:27.96 (31.04)     3:58.31 (30.35)
        4:26.59 (28.28)     4:55.06 (28.47)                                        
 18 Panayotov, Doychin        18 Suburban-MA          4:56.14    4:55.62  
                  27.08       56.33 (29.25)     1:26.12 (29.79)     1:56.33 (30.21)
        2:26.77 (30.44)     2:56.77 (30.00)     3:26.87 (30.10)     3:56.96 (30.09)
        4:26.64 (29.68)     4:55.62 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fagan, Sean               16 Team Delaware-MA     4:55.97    4:55.74  
                  26.45       55.23 (28.78)     1:24.85 (29.62)     1:54.82 (29.97)
        2:24.83 (30.01)     2:55.11 (30.28)     3:25.40 (30.29)     3:55.97 (30.57)
        4:26.40 (30.43)     4:55.74 (29.34)                                        
 19 Shinton, Scott            15 Team Delaware-MA     5:05.39    4:55.74  
                  26.69       55.62 (28.93)     1:25.27 (29.65)     1:55.54 (30.27)
        2:25.41 (29.87)     2:55.33 (29.92)     3:25.64 (30.31)     3:55.78 (30.14)
        4:25.91 (30.13)     4:55.74 (29.83)                                        
 21 Termin, Anthony           15 TT-MA                4:51.88    4:55.78  
                  25.78       53.76 (27.98)     1:22.85 (29.09)     1:52.43 (29.58)
        2:22.43 (30.00)     2:52.74 (30.31)     3:23.32 (30.58)     3:54.46 (31.14)
        4:25.67 (31.21)     4:55.78 (30.11)                                        
 22 Hill, Darren              16 Trident-MA           4:58.18    4:56.33  
                  26.36       55.03 (28.67)     1:25.09 (30.06)     1:55.51 (30.42)
        2:25.95 (30.44)     2:56.60 (30.65)     3:27.23 (30.63)     3:57.54 (30.31)
        4:27.39 (29.85)     4:56.33 (28.94)                                        
 23 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR           4:57.59    4:56.76  
                  26.09       54.89 (28.80)     1:24.38 (29.49)     1:54.60 (30.22)
        2:24.76 (30.16)     2:55.30 (30.54)     3:25.94 (30.64)     3:56.67 (30.73)
        4:27.21 (30.54)     4:56.76 (29.55)                                        
 24 Chao, David               16 Umly-MA              4:24.73L   4:56.82  
                  26.26       55.28 (29.02)     1:25.17 (29.89)     1:54.77 (29.60)
        2:24.90 (30.13)     2:55.76 (30.86)     3:26.01 (30.25)     3:56.28 (30.27)
        4:27.16 (30.88)     4:56.82 (29.66)                                        
 25 Brady, Brian              18 GCIT-MA              4:49.04    4:57.14  
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)     1:25.91 (29.95)     1:56.16 (30.25)
        2:26.38 (30.22)     2:56.76 (30.38)     3:26.90 (30.14)     3:57.54 (30.64)
        4:28.07 (30.53)     4:57.14 (29.07)                                        
 26 Maloy, John               16 Crest Dolphins-MA    5:00.40    4:58.01  
                  26.94       55.81 (28.87)     1:25.67 (29.86)     1:55.93 (30.26)
        2:26.83 (30.90)     2:58.04 (31.21)     3:29.27 (31.23)     3:59.53 (30.26)
        4:29.85 (30.32)     4:58.01 (28.16)                                        
 27 Black, Owen               18 GCIT-MA              4:47.20    4:58.04  
                  25.95       54.09 (28.14)     1:23.19 (29.10)     1:53.21 (30.02)
        2:24.16 (30.95)     2:55.13 (30.97)     3:26.15 (31.02)     3:57.14 (30.99)
        4:28.18 (31.04)     4:58.04 (29.86)                                        
 28 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    4:59.87    4:59.29  
                  25.70       54.49 (28.79)     1:23.94 (29.45)     1:54.44 (30.50)
        2:24.36 (29.92)     2:54.91 (30.55)     3:25.78 (30.87)     3:56.21 (30.43)
        4:27.61 (31.40)     4:59.29 (31.68)                                        
 29 Smith, Kendall            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.33    4:59.80  
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)     1:26.66 (30.07)     1:57.02 (30.36)
        2:28.17 (31.15)     2:58.84 (30.67)     3:29.62 (30.78)     4:00.80 (31.18)
        4:30.42 (29.62)     4:59.80 (29.38)                                        
 30 Eyckmans, Robert          15 Middies-MR           4:56.51    5:00.21  
                  27.39       56.31 (28.92)     1:26.64 (30.33)     1:56.96 (30.32)
        2:27.45 (30.49)     2:58.08 (30.63)     3:28.99 (30.91)     4:00.05 (31.06)
        4:30.75 (30.70)     5:00.21 (29.46)                                        
 31 Fischer, Ryan             15 RY-NJ                4:35.92L   5:00.39  
                  27.35       56.89 (29.54)     1:26.98 (30.09)     1:56.82 (29.84)
        2:27.45 (30.63)     2:58.54 (31.09)     3:29.22 (30.68)     4:00.17 (30.95)
        4:30.75 (30.58)     5:00.39 (29.64)                                        
 32 Preston, Blake            15 Middies-MR           5:02.45    5:00.45  
                  26.18       54.56 (28.38)     1:24.38 (29.82)     1:54.89 (30.51)
        2:25.55 (30.66)     2:56.60 (31.05)     3:27.49 (30.89)     3:58.92 (31.43)
        4:29.91 (30.99)     5:00.45 (30.54)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Jonathan        16 Zeus-CT              4:59.42    5:00.92  
                  26.73       56.32 (29.59)     1:26.82 (30.50)     1:57.84 (31.02)
        2:27.71 (29.87)     2:58.59 (30.88)     3:29.61 (31.02)     4:00.93 (31.32)
        4:31.98 (31.05)     5:00.92 (28.94)                                        
 34 Paczesniak, Mitch         16 Umly-MA              5:06.73    5:00.98  
                  26.98       56.05 (29.07)     1:25.72 (29.67)     1:56.10 (30.38)
        2:26.81 (30.71)     2:57.27 (30.46)     3:27.90 (30.63)     3:59.31 (31.41)
        4:30.49 (31.18)     5:00.98 (30.49)                                        
 35 Doherty, Conor            17 SPIR-MA              4:59.26    5:01.00  
                  26.84       55.72 (28.88)     1:25.59 (29.87)     1:55.91 (30.32)
        2:26.47 (30.56)     2:57.13 (30.66)     3:27.97 (30.84)     3:59.06 (31.09)
        4:30.33 (31.27)     5:01.00 (30.67)                                        
 36 Shoemaker, Kevin          15 Atac-MA              5:01.44    5:01.07  
                  26.87       56.27 (29.40)     1:26.13 (29.86)     1:56.36 (30.23)
        2:27.04 (30.68)     2:58.11 (31.07)     3:29.51 (31.40)     4:00.56 (31.05)
        4:31.36 (30.80)     5:01.07 (29.71)                                        
 37 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR           4:57.66    5:01.26  
                  25.55       54.23 (28.68)     1:24.00 (29.77)     1:54.99 (30.99)
        2:26.08 (31.09)     2:56.70 (30.62)     3:27.55 (30.85)     3:58.95 (31.40)
        4:30.34 (31.39)     5:01.26 (30.92)                                        
 38 Ahern, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.56    5:01.78  
                  27.21       57.26 (30.05)     1:28.12 (30.86)     1:59.05 (30.93)
        2:29.84 (30.79)     3:01.00 (31.16)     3:32.36 (31.36)     4:04.35 (31.99)
        4:34.54 (30.19)     5:01.78 (27.24)                                        
 39 Wey, Matt                 15 RY-NJ                5:05.01    5:03.83  
                  27.14       56.67 (29.53)     1:27.20 (30.53)     1:57.83 (30.63)
        2:28.14 (30.31)     2:59.45 (31.31)     3:30.79 (31.34)     4:02.16 (31.37)
        4:33.92 (31.76)     5:03.83 (29.91)                                        
 40 Sagginario, Joseph        16 CSC-MR               4:59.32    5:04.20  
                  25.96       55.00 (29.04)     1:25.18 (30.18)     1:56.00 (30.82)
        2:27.16 (31.16)     2:59.61 (32.45)     3:31.00 (31.39)     4:03.05 (32.05)
        4:34.36 (31.31)     5:04.20 (29.84)                                        
 41 Smith, Matt               16 Jersey Storm-MA      4:55.14    5:04.28  
                  26.58       56.61 (30.03)     1:26.48 (29.87)     1:56.65 (30.17)
        2:27.53 (30.88)     2:58.92 (31.39)     3:30.73 (31.81)     4:02.28 (31.55)
        4:34.29 (32.01)     5:04.28 (29.99)                                        
 42 McHugh, Brendan           15 GCIT-MA              5:05.18    5:05.89  
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)     1:27.31 (30.59)     1:58.60 (31.29)
        2:29.77 (31.17)     3:00.84 (31.07)     3:31.93 (31.09)     4:03.64 (31.71)
        4:35.14 (31.50)     5:05.89 (30.75)                                        
 43 Newton, David             15 Eagles-MD            5:09.17    5:06.41  
                  27.96       58.14 (30.18)     1:28.57 (30.43)     1:59.35 (30.78)
        2:30.60 (31.25)     3:01.74 (31.14)     3:33.10 (31.36)     4:04.74 (31.64)
        4:35.94 (31.20)     5:06.41 (30.47)                                        
 44 Rusinak, Derek            16 Wac-MR               5:09.67    5:06.96  
                  27.22       57.15 (29.93)     1:27.66 (30.51)     1:59.05 (31.39)
        2:30.51 (31.46)     3:02.29 (31.78)     3:33.94 (31.65)     4:05.59 (31.65)
        4:37.14 (31.55)     5:06.96 (29.82)                                        
 45 Sands, Brandon            17 Atac-MA              5:00.40    5:09.01  
                  26.87       56.42 (29.55)     1:27.11 (30.69)     1:58.56 (31.45)
        2:30.48 (31.92)     3:02.15 (31.67)     3:33.90 (31.75)     4:06.07 (32.17)
        4:37.78 (31.71)     5:09.01 (31.23)                                        
 46 Ovenden, Jay              17 Mercersburg-MA       5:04.88    5:09.14  
                  27.00       56.84 (29.84)     1:27.85 (31.01)     1:58.86 (31.01)
        2:29.99 (31.13)     3:01.48 (31.49)     3:33.53 (32.05)     4:05.70 (32.17)
        4:37.67 (31.97)     5:09.14 (31.47)                                        
 47 Ferenchak, Stefan         17 GCIT-MA              5:11.42    5:09.99  
                  27.92       58.27 (30.35)     1:29.35 (31.08)     2:00.80 (31.45)
        2:31.89 (31.09)     3:03.32 (31.43)     3:35.39 (32.07)     4:07.29 (31.90)
        4:39.27 (31.98)     5:09.99 (30.72)                                        
 48 Hardy, Thomas             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.92    5:10.27  
                  27.12       57.21 (30.09)     1:28.47 (31.26)     1:59.99 (31.52)
        2:31.93 (31.94)     3:03.81 (31.88)     3:35.90 (32.09)     4:07.80 (31.90)
        4:39.40 (31.60)     5:10.27 (30.87)                                        
 49 Ruvolo, Michael           15 Middies-MR           5:05.05    5:11.62  
                  26.88       56.86 (29.98)     1:27.85 (30.99)     1:59.41 (31.56)
        2:32.53 (33.12)     3:04.22 (31.69)     3:36.40 (32.18)     4:09.07 (32.67)
        4:40.48 (31.41)     5:11.62 (31.14)                                        
 50 Rohrs, Eric               17 Middies-MR           5:03.59    5:12.08  
                  26.97       56.72 (29.75)     1:27.63 (30.91)     1:57.64 (30.01)
        2:28.52 (30.88)     3:00.49 (31.97)     3:33.44 (32.95)     4:06.74 (33.30)
        4:39.82 (33.08)     5:12.08 (32.26)                                        
 51 Galloway, Matt            17 GCIT-MA              4:59.59    5:12.12  
                  26.25       55.60 (29.35)     1:26.49 (30.89)     1:58.50 (32.01)
        2:30.75 (32.25)     3:03.89 (33.14)     3:36.52 (32.63)     4:08.57 (32.05)
        4:40.75 (32.18)     5:12.12 (31.37)                                        
 52 Rataezyk, Brandt          16 Mercersburg-MA       5:09.59    5:13.19  
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)     1:31.39 (31.42)     2:03.14 (31.75)
        2:34.85 (31.71)     3:06.94 (32.09)     3:39.06 (32.12)     4:11.25 (32.19)
        4:43.37 (32.12)     5:13.19 (29.82)                                        
 53 Paccione, Len             15 GCIT-MA              5:10.91    5:13.57  
                  27.04       57.62 (30.58)     1:28.96 (31.34)     2:00.47 (31.51)
        2:32.48 (32.01)     3:05.04 (32.56)     3:37.44 (32.40)     4:10.00 (32.56)
        4:42.45 (32.45)     5:13.57 (31.12)                                        
 54 Terrell, Jeffrey          15 SEA-MA               4:35.31L   5:13.64  
                  27.93       58.58 (30.65)     1:30.05 (31.47)     2:02.24 (32.19)
        2:34.45 (32.21)     3:06.81 (32.36)     3:39.09 (32.28)     4:11.63 (32.54)
        4:43.56 (31.93)     5:13.64 (30.08)                                        
 55 Kuchan, Tim               16 SPIR-MA              5:10.61    5:13.98  
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)     1:30.48 (31.56)     2:02.57 (32.09)
        2:34.78 (32.21)     3:07.26 (32.48)     3:39.65 (32.39)     4:11.62 (31.97)
        4:43.43 (31.81)     5:13.98 (30.55)                                        
 56 Featherston, Jay          15 Zeus-CT              4:39.95L   5:14.52  
                  28.26       58.72 (30.46)     1:30.14 (31.42)     2:02.12 (31.98)
        2:33.86 (31.74)     3:06.36 (32.50)     3:39.17 (32.81)     4:11.62 (32.45)
        4:43.40 (31.78)     5:14.52 (31.12)                                        
 57 Galey, Patrick            16 Mercersburg-MA       5:05.03    5:25.45  
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)     1:31.34 (32.12)     2:04.00 (32.66)
        2:37.57 (33.57)     3:10.85 (33.28)     3:44.68 (33.83)     4:18.42 (33.74)
        4:52.59 (34.17)     5:25.45 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:49.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 5:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:58.03  12/14/2002 L. Smith / Gtac                            
Travel Award: $ 5:02.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              5:05.34    5:06.54! 
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:28.64 (31.03)     1:59.67 (31.03)
        2:31.15 (31.48)     3:02.32 (31.17)     3:33.63 (31.31)     4:04.75 (31.12)
        4:35.92 (31.17)     5:06.54 (30.62)                                        
  2 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              5:11.14    5:08.92! 
                  28.15       58.44 (30.29)     1:29.62 (31.18)     2:00.67 (31.05)
        2:31.73 (31.06)     3:02.97 (31.24)     3:34.51 (31.54)     4:06.35 (31.84)
        4:38.24 (31.89)     5:08.92 (30.68)                                        
  3 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               5:13.64    5:11.31! 
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)     1:29.29 (31.01)     2:00.65 (31.36)
        2:32.51 (31.86)     3:04.36 (31.85)     3:36.36 (32.00)     4:08.53 (32.17)
        4:40.35 (31.82)     5:11.31 (30.96)                                        
  4 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA              5:15.75    5:12.59  
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)     1:31.21 (31.52)     2:03.04 (31.83)
        2:34.97 (31.93)     3:07.15 (32.18)     3:38.72 (31.57)     4:10.69 (31.97)
        4:42.21 (31.52)     5:12.59 (30.38)                                        
  5 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              5:11.10    5:15.81  
                  27.97       58.34 (30.37)     1:29.96 (31.62)     2:01.38 (31.42)
        2:33.41 (32.03)     3:05.75 (32.34)     3:38.39 (32.64)     4:11.06 (32.67)
        4:43.78 (32.72)     5:15.81 (32.03)                                        
  6 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              5:15.97    5:16.08  
                  29.40     1:00.75 (31.35)     1:32.71 (31.96)     2:05.34 (32.63)
        2:37.29 (31.95)     3:09.27 (31.98)     3:41.56 (32.29)     4:13.75 (32.19)
        4:45.54 (31.79)     5:16.08 (30.54)                                        
  7 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              5:17.59    5:18.32  
                  28.64     1:00.05 (31.41)     1:32.42 (32.37)     2:04.55 (32.13)
        2:36.57 (32.02)     3:08.80 (32.23)     3:41.37 (32.57)     4:14.35 (32.98)
        4:46.89 (32.54)     5:18.32 (31.43)                                        
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA              5:20.42    5:23.85  
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)     1:33.12 (32.32)     2:05.95 (32.83)
        2:38.91 (32.96)     3:11.65 (32.74)     3:44.80 (33.15)     4:18.12 (33.32)
        4:51.40 (33.28)     5:23.85 (32.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    5:24.27    5:16.44  
                  27.93       58.86 (30.93)     1:30.60 (31.74)     2:02.84 (32.24)
        2:35.11 (32.27)     3:07.87 (32.76)     3:40.55 (32.68)     4:13.36 (32.81)
        4:45.93 (32.57)     5:16.44 (30.51)                                        
 10 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:20.58    5:16.80  
                  27.66       58.43 (30.77)     1:30.32 (31.89)     2:02.94 (32.62)
        2:35.97 (33.03)     3:08.51 (32.54)     3:40.33 (31.82)     4:12.94 (32.61)
        4:45.17 (32.23)     5:16.80 (31.63)                                        
 11 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR           5:20.54    5:19.15  
                  28.47       59.64 (31.17)     1:32.00 (32.36)     2:04.65 (32.65)
        2:37.46 (32.81)     3:10.02 (32.56)     3:42.69 (32.67)     4:15.31 (32.62)
        4:47.64 (32.33)     5:19.15 (31.51)                                        
 12 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA              5:23.74    5:20.79  
                  27.26       58.09 (30.83)     1:30.06 (31.97)     2:02.73 (32.67)
        2:35.41 (32.68)     3:08.33 (32.92)     3:41.41 (33.08)     4:14.92 (33.51)
        4:48.72 (33.80)     5:20.79 (32.07)                                        
 13 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA              5:23.33    5:22.44  
                  29.24     1:01.59 (32.35)     1:33.37 (31.78)     2:06.34 (32.97)
        2:39.64 (33.30)     3:13.06 (33.42)     3:46.52 (33.46)     4:19.10 (32.58)
        4:51.13 (32.03)     5:22.44 (31.31)                                        
 14 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           5:24.05    5:22.50  
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)     1:34.49 (33.08)     2:07.46 (32.97)
        2:39.85 (32.39)     3:13.08 (33.23)     3:46.39 (33.31)     4:19.47 (33.08)
        4:51.83 (32.36)     5:22.50 (30.67)                                        
 15 Harvie, Amanda            13 GCIT-MA              5:24.37    5:23.27  
                  28.67     1:00.58 (31.91)     1:33.36 (32.78)     2:06.38 (33.02)
        2:39.37 (32.99)     3:12.41 (33.04)     3:45.75 (33.34)     4:18.78 (33.03)
        4:51.56 (32.78)     5:23.27 (31.71)                                        
 16 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      5:25.97    5:29.40  
                  28.32       59.74 (31.42)     1:32.55 (32.81)     2:06.04 (33.49)
        2:40.02 (33.98)     3:13.93 (33.91)     3:47.77 (33.84)     4:22.09 (34.32)
        4:56.34 (34.25)     5:29.40 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:49.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 5:12.49                                                        
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:58.03  12/14/2002 L. Smith / Gtac                            
Travel Award: $ 5:02.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sostarecz, Taylor         13 Atac-MA              5:01.28    5:05.34! 
                  27.64       57.92 (30.28)     1:28.78 (30.86)     1:59.92 (31.14)
        2:31.10 (31.18)     3:02.21 (31.11)     3:33.20 (30.99)     4:04.23 (31.03)
        4:35.21 (30.98)     5:05.34 (30.13)                                        
  2 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA              5:11.03    5:11.10! 
                  28.06       59.63 (31.57)     1:31.36 (31.73)     2:03.05 (31.69)
        2:34.50 (31.45)     3:06.32 (31.82)     3:38.16 (31.84)     4:09.79 (31.63)
        4:40.75 (30.96)     5:11.10 (30.35)                                        
  3 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA              5:11.77    5:11.14! 
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.31 (31.49)     2:03.02 (31.71)
        2:34.25 (31.23)     3:06.20 (31.95)     3:37.83 (31.63)     4:09.34 (31.51)
        4:40.94 (31.60)     5:11.14 (30.20)                                        
  4 Howarth, Mackenzie        14 SEA-MA               5:11.60    5:13.64  
                  27.96       58.08 (30.12)     1:29.24 (31.16)     2:00.91 (31.67)
        2:32.97 (32.06)     3:05.12 (32.15)     3:37.55 (32.43)     4:09.91 (32.36)
        4:42.06 (32.15)     5:13.64 (31.58)                                        
  5 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA              5:11.32    5:15.75  
                  29.14     1:00.62 (31.48)     1:33.00 (32.38)     2:05.35 (32.35)
        2:37.42 (32.07)     3:09.64 (32.22)     3:42.02 (32.38)     4:13.82 (31.80)
        4:45.66 (31.84)     5:15.75 (30.09)                                        
  6 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              5:24.56    5:15.97  
                  28.95     1:00.48 (31.53)     1:32.69 (32.21)     2:05.16 (32.47)
        2:37.31 (32.15)     3:09.64 (32.33)     3:41.58 (31.94)     4:13.72 (32.14)
        4:45.57 (31.85)     5:15.97 (30.40)                                        
  7 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA              5:27.44    5:17.59  
                  28.58       59.13 (30.55)     1:30.65 (31.52)     2:02.55 (31.90)
        2:35.06 (32.51)     3:07.60 (32.54)     3:40.61 (33.01)     4:13.99 (33.38)
        4:46.18 (32.19)     5:17.59 (31.41)                                        
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA              5:21.74    5:20.42  
                  29.27     1:00.94 (31.67)     1:33.13 (32.19)     2:05.62 (32.49)
        2:38.07 (32.45)     3:10.69 (32.62)     3:43.53 (32.84)     4:16.56 (33.03)
        4:49.54 (32.98)     5:20.42 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR           5:26.40    5:20.54  
                  29.31     1:01.23 (31.92)     1:34.13 (32.90)     2:06.59 (32.46)
        2:39.52 (32.93)     3:12.05 (32.53)     3:44.57 (32.52)     4:16.85 (32.28)
        4:49.09 (32.24)     5:20.54 (31.45)                                        
 10 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:29.60    5:20.58  
                  28.64     1:00.14 (31.50)     1:32.92 (32.78)     2:06.05 (33.13)
        2:38.58 (32.53)     3:10.85 (32.27)     3:43.93 (33.08)     4:16.81 (32.88)
        4:49.56 (32.75)     5:20.58 (31.02)                                        
 11 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA              5:25.80    5:23.33  
                  29.34     1:02.11 (32.77)     1:34.36 (32.25)     2:07.65 (33.29)
        2:40.91 (33.26)     3:14.70 (33.79)     3:48.13 (33.43)     4:21.01 (32.88)
        4:52.71 (31.70)     5:23.33 (30.62)                                        
 12 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA              5:37.43    5:23.74  
                  27.84       59.07 (31.23)     1:31.45 (32.38)     2:04.41 (32.96)
        2:37.74 (33.33)     3:11.02 (33.28)     3:44.79 (33.77)     4:18.46 (33.67)
        4:51.86 (33.40)     5:23.74 (31.88)                                        
 13 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           5:22.85    5:24.05  
                  29.00     1:00.82 (31.82)     1:33.83 (33.01)     2:07.25 (33.42)
        2:40.85 (33.60)     3:13.83 (32.98)     3:46.54 (32.71)     4:19.39 (32.85)
        4:51.84 (32.45)     5:24.05 (32.21)                                        
 14 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    5:14.45    5:24.27  
                  28.66     1:00.39 (31.73)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:06.16 (32.99)
        2:39.06 (32.90)     3:12.19 (33.13)     3:45.41 (33.22)     4:19.20 (33.79)
        4:52.27 (33.07)     5:24.27 (32.00)                                        
 15 Harvie, Amanda            13 GCIT-MA              5:29.46    5:24.37  
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)     1:33.31 (32.95)     2:06.30 (32.99)
        2:39.37 (33.07)     3:12.64 (33.27)     3:46.36 (33.72)     4:19.78 (33.42)
        4:52.81 (33.03)     5:24.37 (31.56)                                        
 16 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      5:29.84    5:25.97  
                  28.61     1:00.05 (31.44)     1:32.69 (32.64)     2:06.34 (33.65)
        2:39.37 (33.03)     3:12.75 (33.38)     3:46.37 (33.62)     4:20.05 (33.68)
        4:53.38 (33.33)     5:25.97 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR              5:23.45    5:26.23  
                  28.46     1:00.43 (31.97)     1:33.29 (32.86)     2:06.80 (33.51)
        2:40.19 (33.39)     3:13.46 (33.27)     3:47.04 (33.58)     4:21.09 (34.05)
        4:53.99 (32.90)     5:26.23 (32.24)                                        
 18 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           5:17.23    5:27.10  
                  28.63     1:00.41 (31.78)     1:33.83 (33.42)     2:07.35 (33.52)
        2:40.56 (33.21)     3:13.91 (33.35)     3:46.99 (33.08)     4:20.27 (33.28)
        4:53.97 (33.70)     5:27.10 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA              5:29.32    5:27.78  
                  30.07     1:02.34 (32.27)     1:35.06 (32.72)     2:07.79 (32.73)
        2:40.85 (33.06)     3:14.24 (33.39)     3:47.73 (33.49)     4:21.25 (33.52)
        4:54.55 (33.30)     5:27.78 (33.23)                                        
 20 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       13 SPIR-MA              5:20.20    5:28.18  
                  30.02     1:02.28 (32.26)     1:35.08 (32.80)     2:08.47 (33.39)
        2:41.77 (33.30)     3:15.21 (33.44)     3:48.86 (33.65)     4:22.54 (33.68)
        4:55.91 (33.37)     5:28.18 (32.27)                                        
 21 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:24.72    5:29.59  
                  29.82     1:01.69 (31.87)     1:34.29 (32.60)     2:07.19 (32.90)
        2:40.56 (33.37)     3:14.28 (33.72)     3:48.32 (34.04)     4:22.60 (34.28)
        4:56.37 (33.77)     5:29.59 (33.22)                                        
 22 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA              5:00.70L   5:29.92  
                  29.72     1:02.14 (32.42)     1:35.43 (33.29)     2:09.33 (33.90)
        2:42.98 (33.65)     3:16.84 (33.86)     3:50.54 (33.70)     4:24.34 (33.80)
        4:57.86 (33.52)     5:29.92 (32.06)                                        
 23 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.67    5:30.68  
                  29.69     1:01.22 (31.53)     1:34.03 (32.81)     2:07.77 (33.74)
        2:41.69 (33.92)     3:15.82 (34.13)     3:49.69 (33.87)     4:23.84 (34.15)
        4:57.73 (33.89)     5:30.68 (32.95)                                        
 24 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA              5:28.78    5:31.57  
                  29.55     1:01.38 (31.83)     1:33.82 (32.44)     2:07.14 (33.32)
        2:41.31 (34.17)     3:15.51 (34.20)     3:49.48 (33.97)     4:24.03 (34.55)
        4:58.31 (34.28)     5:31.57 (33.26)                                        
 25 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR           5:31.79    5:33.95  
                  29.66     1:01.91 (32.25)     1:35.69 (33.78)     2:09.32 (33.63)
        2:43.74 (34.42)     3:18.53 (34.79)     3:52.74 (34.21)     4:27.11 (34.37)
        5:00.90 (33.79)     5:33.95 (33.05)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.63    5:36.01  
                  30.05     1:03.15 (33.10)     1:37.12 (33.97)     2:11.15 (34.03)
        2:45.57 (34.42)     3:19.67 (34.10)     3:54.21 (34.54)     4:29.22 (35.01)
        5:03.68 (34.46)     5:36.01 (32.33)                                        
 27 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR           5:34.53    5:36.51  
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)     1:36.69 (33.79)     2:10.99 (34.30)
        2:45.67 (34.68)     3:20.14 (34.47)     3:54.66 (34.52)     4:29.56 (34.90)
        5:03.70 (34.14)     5:36.51 (32.81)                                        
 28 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:36.50    5:38.52  
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)     1:37.87 (34.25)     2:12.49 (34.62)
        2:46.79 (34.30)     3:21.29 (34.50)     3:56.35 (35.06)     4:31.56 (35.21)
        5:05.93 (34.37)     5:38.52 (32.59)                                        
 29 Gondolf, Molly            13 SEA-MA               5:36.66    5:39.48  
                  29.91     1:03.18 (33.27)     1:37.55 (34.37)     2:12.35 (34.80)
        2:47.39 (35.04)     3:22.47 (35.08)     3:57.54 (35.07)     4:32.28 (34.74)
        5:06.11 (33.83)     5:39.48 (33.37)                                        
 30 Wood, Catherine           14 GCIT-MA              5:31.71    5:40.61  
                  29.42     1:02.44 (33.02)     1:36.41 (33.97)     2:10.64 (34.23)
        2:45.34 (34.70)     3:20.23 (34.89)     3:55.66 (35.43)     4:31.33 (35.67)
        5:06.34 (35.01)     5:40.61 (34.27)                                        
 31 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              5:31.16    5:40.77  
                  30.37     1:03.28 (32.91)     1:37.41 (34.13)     2:12.62 (35.21)
        2:46.87 (34.25)     3:21.96 (35.09)     3:57.25 (35.29)     4:32.18 (34.93)
        5:07.13 (34.95)     5:40.77 (33.64)                                        
 32 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              5:27.81    5:40.80  
                  29.80     1:02.44 (32.64)     1:37.17 (34.73)     2:11.84 (34.67)
        2:47.08 (35.24)     3:22.24 (35.16)     3:57.46 (35.22)     4:32.60 (35.14)
        5:07.33 (34.73)     5:40.80 (33.47)                                        
 33 LeBlanc, Natalie          13 Zeus-CT              5:37.29    5:45.14  
                  29.75     1:03.21 (33.46)     1:37.78 (34.57)     2:12.96 (35.18)
        2:47.98 (35.02)     3:23.34 (35.36)     3:59.08 (35.74)     4:35.11 (36.03)
        5:10.55 (35.44)     5:45.14 (34.59)                                        
 34 Lopez, Stephany           14 Zeus-CT              5:36.59    5:49.37  
                  30.56     1:04.46 (33.90)     1:39.45 (34.99)     2:14.99 (35.54)
        2:50.21 (35.22)     3:25.79 (35.58)     4:01.74 (35.95)     4:37.66 (35.92)
        5:13.61 (35.95)     5:49.37 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:27.19                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:48.39                                                        
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:41.57  12/10/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
Travel Award: $ 4:37.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              4:51.36    4:41.57* 
                  25.08       52.47 (27.39)     1:20.36 (27.89)     1:48.64 (28.28)
        2:17.30 (28.66)     2:46.09 (28.79)     3:14.81 (28.72)     3:43.74 (28.93)
        4:13.00 (29.26)     4:41.57 (28.57)                                        
  2 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               5:00.88    4:58.58  
                  26.51       55.87 (29.36)     1:26.25 (30.38)     1:57.28 (31.03)
        2:28.03 (30.75)     2:58.57 (30.54)     3:29.09 (30.52)     3:59.60 (30.51)
        4:29.53 (29.93)     4:58.58 (29.05)                                        
  3 Miller, Stephen           14 GRA-MA               5:03.89    4:58.68  
                  26.84       56.82 (29.98)     1:27.12 (30.30)     1:58.03 (30.91)
        2:28.10 (30.07)     2:58.22 (30.12)     3:28.93 (30.71)     3:59.36 (30.43)
        4:30.19 (30.83)     4:58.68 (28.49)                                        
  4 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               5:08.40    5:03.46  
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)     1:26.94 (30.31)     1:57.76 (30.82)
        2:29.07 (31.31)     3:00.22 (31.15)     3:31.35 (31.13)     4:02.34 (30.99)
        4:33.53 (31.19)     5:03.46 (29.93)                                        
  4 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              5:01.81    5:03.46  
                  26.37       55.56 (29.19)     1:26.46 (30.90)     1:57.63 (31.17)
        2:28.83 (31.20)     3:00.10 (31.27)     3:30.90 (30.80)     4:02.14 (31.24)
        4:33.30 (31.16)     5:03.46 (30.16)                                        
  6 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR               5:10.32    5:07.11  
                  27.54       58.17 (30.63)     1:28.68 (30.51)     2:00.31 (31.63)
        2:31.21 (30.90)     3:02.95 (31.74)     3:34.50 (31.55)     4:05.87 (31.37)
        4:36.82 (30.95)     5:07.11 (30.29)                                        
  7 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              5:03.73    5:14.96  
                  26.69       56.60 (29.91)     1:27.44 (30.84)     1:59.58 (32.14)
        2:31.93 (32.35)     3:04.75 (32.82)     3:36.39 (31.64)     4:09.65 (33.26)
        4:42.64 (32.99)     5:14.96 (32.32)                                        
  8 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR           5:08.76    5:15.50  
                  27.09       57.49 (30.40)     1:28.76 (31.27)     2:00.87 (32.11)
        2:33.46 (32.59)     3:05.81 (32.35)     3:38.45 (32.64)     4:11.65 (33.20)
        4:44.51 (32.86)     5:15.50 (30.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              5:15.66    5:03.06  
                  26.93       56.60 (29.67)     1:27.26 (30.66)     1:58.25 (30.99)
        2:29.74 (31.49)     3:00.62 (30.88)     3:31.61 (30.99)     4:02.82 (31.21)
        4:34.05 (31.23)     5:03.06 (29.01)                                        
 10 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              5:15.27    5:03.52  
                  27.24       57.27 (30.03)     1:28.22 (30.95)     1:59.28 (31.06)
        2:30.42 (31.14)     3:01.66 (31.24)     3:32.88 (31.22)     4:04.37 (31.49)
        4:34.88 (30.51)     5:03.52 (28.64)                                        
 11 Gasparini, Steven         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:15.36    5:10.47  
                  26.93       57.46 (30.53)     1:29.05 (31.59)     2:01.18 (32.13)
        2:33.34 (32.16)     3:04.50 (31.16)     3:36.19 (31.69)     4:07.96 (31.77)
        4:39.83 (31.87)     5:10.47 (30.64)                                        
 12 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              5:11.87    5:14.60  
                  27.57       58.55 (30.98)     1:30.85 (32.30)     2:03.47 (32.62)
        2:36.24 (32.77)     3:08.85 (32.61)     3:41.68 (32.83)     4:14.55 (32.87)
        4:46.36 (31.81)     5:14.60 (28.24)                                        
 13 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           5:13.77    5:15.74  
                  26.46       56.97 (30.51)     1:28.73 (31.76)     2:01.01 (32.28)
        2:33.39 (32.38)     3:06.39 (33.00)     3:38.94 (32.55)     4:11.97 (33.03)
        4:45.06 (33.09)     5:15.74 (30.68)                                        
 14 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               5:15.88    5:16.80  
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)     1:31.17 (32.21)     2:03.53 (32.36)
        2:36.25 (32.72)     3:08.47 (32.22)     3:41.39 (32.92)     4:13.93 (32.54)
        4:46.63 (32.70)     5:16.80 (30.17)                                        
 15 McCall, Sean              14 GCIT-MA              5:16.89    5:17.12  
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)     1:29.75 (31.81)     2:02.76 (33.01)
        2:35.01 (32.25)     3:07.03 (32.02)     3:39.85 (32.82)     4:13.04 (33.19)
        4:45.49 (32.45)     5:17.12 (31.63)                                        
 16 Crigler, Danny            13 RY-MA                5:19.33    5:17.16  
                  27.68       58.91 (31.23)     1:31.04 (32.13)     2:03.37 (32.33)
        2:36.24 (32.87)     3:08.72 (32.48)     3:41.41 (32.69)     4:14.12 (32.71)
        4:46.28 (32.16)     5:17.16 (30.88)                                        
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:27.19                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:48.39                                                        
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:41.57  12/10/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
Travel Award: $ 4:37.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              4:46.95    4:51.36  
                  25.87       54.74 (28.87)     1:24.23 (29.49)     1:53.77 (29.54)
        2:23.90 (30.13)     2:53.18 (29.28)     3:22.86 (29.68)     3:52.40 (29.54)
        4:22.10 (29.70)     4:51.36 (29.26)                                        
  2 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               5:01.22    5:00.88  
                  26.78       56.51 (29.73)     1:27.41 (30.90)     1:58.07 (30.66)
        2:28.73 (30.66)     2:59.38 (30.65)     3:30.27 (30.89)     4:00.90 (30.63)
        4:31.26 (30.36)     5:00.88 (29.62)                                        
  3 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              5:05.62    5:01.81  
                  26.35       55.89 (29.54)     1:26.81 (30.92)     1:58.06 (31.25)
        2:29.03 (30.97)     2:59.97 (30.94)     3:30.85 (30.88)     4:01.61 (30.76)
        4:32.43 (30.82)     5:01.81 (29.38)                                        
  4 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              5:04.42    5:03.73  
                  27.02       56.94 (29.92)     1:27.84 (30.90)     1:59.02 (31.18)
        2:29.92 (30.90)     3:00.95 (31.03)     3:32.13 (31.18)     4:03.45 (31.32)
        4:34.23 (30.78)     5:03.73 (29.50)                                        
  5 Miller, Stephen           14 GRA-MA               5:05.02    5:03.89  
                  26.43       56.25 (29.82)     1:27.15 (30.90)     1:58.08 (30.93)
        2:29.12 (31.04)     3:00.47 (31.35)     3:31.92 (31.45)     4:03.69 (31.77)
        4:34.56 (30.87)     5:03.89 (29.33)                                        
  6 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               5:07.34    5:08.40  
                  27.55       57.52 (29.97)     1:28.26 (30.74)     1:59.54 (31.28)
        2:31.24 (31.70)     3:02.72 (31.48)     3:34.53 (31.81)     4:06.13 (31.60)
        4:37.56 (31.43)     5:08.40 (30.84)                                        
  7 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR           5:09.83    5:08.76  
                  26.56       56.57 (30.01)     1:27.89 (31.32)     1:59.38 (31.49)
        2:30.55 (31.17)     3:02.43 (31.88)     3:34.18 (31.75)     4:06.40 (32.22)
        4:38.00 (31.60)     5:08.76 (30.76)                                        
  8 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR               5:14.40    5:10.32  
                  27.48       58.24 (30.76)     1:29.80 (31.56)     2:01.86 (32.06)
        2:33.75 (31.89)     3:05.34 (31.59)     3:37.11 (31.77)     4:09.05 (31.94)
        4:40.27 (31.22)     5:10.32 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              5:06.53    5:11.87  
                  27.94       58.94 (31.00)     1:31.12 (32.18)     2:03.19 (32.07)
        2:35.52 (32.33)     3:07.86 (32.34)     3:40.33 (32.47)     4:12.05 (31.72)
        4:42.87 (30.82)     5:11.87 (29.00)                                        
 10 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           5:12.10    5:13.77  
                  27.00       57.36 (30.36)     1:29.21 (31.85)     2:01.57 (32.36)
        2:33.77 (32.20)     3:06.21 (32.44)     3:38.61 (32.40)     4:10.75 (32.14)
        4:42.92 (32.17)     5:13.77 (30.85)                                        
 11 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA              5:09.99    5:15.27  
                  27.91       58.80 (30.89)     1:30.83 (32.03)     2:03.05 (32.22)
        2:35.39 (32.34)     3:07.70 (32.31)     3:39.81 (32.11)     4:12.36 (32.55)
        4:45.07 (32.71)     5:15.27 (30.20)                                        
 12 Gasparini, Steven         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:12.39    5:15.36  
                  27.92       58.63 (30.71)     1:30.83 (32.20)     2:02.99 (32.16)
        2:35.47 (32.48)     3:07.89 (32.42)     3:39.51 (31.62)     4:11.76 (32.25)
        4:44.08 (32.32)     5:15.36 (31.28)                                        
 13 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA              4:52.35L   5:15.66  
                  28.12       59.29 (31.17)     1:30.80 (31.51)     2:03.17 (32.37)
        2:35.65 (32.48)     3:08.64 (32.99)     3:41.20 (32.56)     4:13.49 (32.29)
        4:45.44 (31.95)     5:15.66 (30.22)                                        
 14 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               5:18.99    5:15.88  
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)     1:30.48 (31.30)     2:02.48 (32.00)
        2:34.77 (32.29)     3:06.66 (31.89)     3:39.08 (32.42)     4:12.19 (33.11)
        4:44.52 (32.33)     5:15.88 (31.36)                                        
 15 McCall, Sean              14 GCIT-MA              5:21.37    5:16.89  
                  26.87       57.26 (30.39)     1:29.16 (31.90)     2:01.96 (32.80)
        2:34.13 (32.17)     3:06.96 (32.83)     3:39.67 (32.71)     4:12.83 (33.16)
        4:45.43 (32.60)     5:16.89 (31.46)                                        
 16 Crigler, Danny            13 RY-MA                5:24.29    5:19.33  
                  27.99       59.22 (31.23)     1:31.01 (31.79)     2:03.14 (32.13)
        2:35.89 (32.75)     3:08.63 (32.74)     3:41.69 (33.06)     4:14.59 (32.90)
        4:47.39 (32.80)     5:19.33 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pon, Matthew              13 Middies-MR           4:50.20L   5:21.65  
                  27.92       58.89 (30.97)     1:31.05 (32.16)     2:04.18 (33.13)
        2:37.40 (33.22)     3:11.07 (33.67)     3:44.49 (33.42)     4:17.80 (33.31)
        4:50.31 (32.51)     5:21.65 (31.34)                                        
 18 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA       5:23.39    5:24.99  
                  28.60     1:00.90 (32.30)     1:33.65 (32.75)     2:06.41 (32.76)
        2:39.25 (32.84)     3:12.46 (33.21)     3:45.68 (33.22)     4:18.50 (32.82)
        4:51.81 (33.31)     5:24.99 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       13 Zeus-CT              5:20.29    5:25.68  
                  28.62     1:00.77 (32.15)     1:34.03 (33.26)     2:07.78 (33.75)
        2:40.85 (33.07)     3:14.13 (33.28)     3:47.62 (33.49)     4:21.06 (33.44)
        4:53.98 (32.92)     5:25.68 (31.70)                                        
 20 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              5:19.85    5:30.05  
                  29.20     1:01.18 (31.98)     1:34.51 (33.33)     2:08.40 (33.89)
        2:42.17 (33.77)     3:15.83 (33.66)     3:49.45 (33.62)     4:23.03 (33.58)
        4:56.75 (33.72)     5:30.05 (33.30)                                        
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.73  12/10/2005 Spirit Swimming, SPIR -MA                  
                         T SNEED, M Maher, J Stark, M Meyer                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           1:59.63    1:57.73* 
     1) Sneed, Taylor 12                2) Maher, Madeline 12             
     3) Stark, Jessica 12               4) Meyer, Madison 12              
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)     1:30.28 (29.04)     1:57.73 (27.45)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.51    1:59.75  
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 12           2) Vanderlinden, Mariel 12        
     3) Sun, Angela 11                  4) Zhu, Annie 11                  
                  30.64     1:01.88 (31.24)     1:32.21 (30.33)     1:59.75 (27.54)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:11.00    2:03.28  
     1) Church, Lauren 11               2) Olivieri, Maya 11              
     3) Hasselgren, Kristin 12          4) Bailey, Lauren 12              
                  29.82     1:04.88 (35.06)     1:35.37 (30.49)     2:03.28 (27.91)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.00    2:03.39  
     1) Santoro, Theresa 12             2) Lampe, Shannon 12              
     3) Brennan, Alyssa 12              4) Brennan, Cassidy 12            
                  32.49     1:07.67 (35.18)     1:35.72 (28.05)     2:03.39 (27.67)
  5 Falcon Swim Club-MA  'A'                          2:05.63    2:03.78  
     1) Ferrara, Paula 12               2) Sevco, Leah 11                 
     3) Moffitt, Samantha 12            4) Hine, Lauren 11                
                  31.66     1:07.56 (35.90)     1:35.80 (28.24)     2:03.78 (27.98)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:15.00    2:05.35  
     1) Leung, Alissa 12                2) McGrath, Kelly 12              
     3) Warren, Frances 12              4) Mu, Isabella 12                
                  30.80     1:06.09 (35.29)     1:37.67 (31.58)     2:05.35 (27.68)
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:12.49    2:05.49  
     1) Roberts, Allie 11               2) Romano, Alyssa 12              
     3) Lyons, Emily 11                 4) Chatterjee, Sheena 12          
                  30.57     1:07.72 (37.15)     1:38.30 (30.58)     2:05.49 (27.19)
  8 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            2:03.75    2:07.43  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie 12            2) Rodriguez, Natalia 11          
     3) White, Jacqueline 12            4) McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey 12       
                  32.85     1:09.15 (36.30)     1:39.55 (30.40)     2:07.43 (27.88)
  9 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                             2:02.21    2:07.85  
     1) Howard, Alicia 12               2) Nunes, Annie 11                
     3) Foreman, Shannon 12             4) Johnson, Katie 11              
                  33.01     1:08.07 (35.06)     1:39.21 (31.14)     2:07.85 (28.64)
 10 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         2:10.19    2:09.69  
     1) Kline, Jaime 12                 2) Clingenpeel, Emily 11          
     3) Kelemen, Anna 11                4) Potthoff, Jordan 11            
                  33.54     1:10.97 (37.43)     1:42.58 (31.61)     2:09.69 (27.11)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Poleway, Monica 11              2) Fulenwider, Melissa 11         
     3) Browne, Sophie 11               4) Jaile, Sami 12                 
                  34.13     1:09.40 (35.27)     1:40.97 (31.57)          DQ (28.44)
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.42  12/10/2005 Long Island Express, Express Swimming      
                         B Carmichael-Lopes, M MAYER, T Kuo, A KOWALSKY    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:02.00    1:57.42* 
     1) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 12     2) Mayer, Michael 12              
     3) Kuo, Theodore 12                4) Kowalsky, Austin 11            
                  30.11     1:03.30 (33.19)     1:30.90 (27.60)     1:57.42 (26.52)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:07.00    2:01.53  
     1) Minowitz, Eric 12               2) Barker, TJ 12                  
     3) Perley, Timmy 12                4) Bennett, Aarron 12             
                  30.83     1:06.61 (35.78)     1:36.44 (29.83)     2:01.53 (25.09)
  3 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         2:02.68    2:02.28  
     1) Robinson, Jacob 12              2) Peterson, Jonathan 12          
     3) Heckman, Alec 11                4) Mitchell, Kevin 12             
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)     1:35.63 (31.60)     2:02.28 (26.65)
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:05.65    2:04.03  
     1) Maurer, Timmy 12                2) Ruddle, Kyle 12                
     3) Mancuso, Philip 11              4) Sherwood, Ian 11               
                  28.32     1:02.50 (34.18)     1:35.20 (32.70)     2:04.03 (28.83)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.00    2:04.91  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 12         2) Martinez, Keannu 12            
     3) Barbosa, Larry 12               4) Erskine, Brendan 12            
                  30.42       46.52 (16.10)     1:05.95 (19.43)     2:04.91 (58.96)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:07.68    2:06.31  
     1) Graesser, Nicolas 11            2) Luminais, Matt 11              
     3) Hoops, Chris 11                 4) Ryan, Jimmy 11                 
                  32.46     1:08.28 (35.82)     1:24.00 (15.72)     2:06.31 (42.31)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:17.00    2:08.62  
     1) Avidan, Lucas 12                2) Saito, Andrew 12               
     3) Carducci, Matthew 11            4) Pagano, Edward 12              
                  34.06     1:11.28 (37.22)     1:40.83 (29.55)     2:08.62 (27.79)
 
Event 77  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:11.27  12/11/2004 Emmaus Aquatic Club                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:18.32    2:12.86  
     1) Talwar, Ali 10                  2) Zelenky, Nat 10                
     3) Gasparini, Anna 10              4) Eckels, Carrigan 10            
                  34.97     1:11.57 (36.60)     1:44.44 (32.87)     2:12.86 (28.42)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:21.23    2:14.65  
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra 9            2) Barrett, Janae 10              
     3) Fidan, Cagla 10                 4) Barbosa, Tabitha 9             
                  34.78     1:12.16 (37.38)     1:43.56 (31.40)     2:14.65 (31.09)
  3 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:24.35    2:18.83  
     1) Shenk, Emily 10                 2) Bennett, Ali 10                
     3) O'Brien, Brittany 10            4) Liberto, Brooke 10             
                  37.19     1:15.95 (38.76)     1:48.08 (32.13)     2:18.83 (30.75)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:25.00    2:21.25  
     1) Hogan, Anna 10                  2) Hutzler, Alexandra 9           
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 10            4) Lampe, Colleen 10              
                  36.67     1:17.40 (40.73)     1:48.96 (31.56)     2:21.25 (32.29)
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:20.75    2:24.00  
     1) Maurer, Steff 10                2) Raab, Meaghan 9                
     3) Surfus, Samantha 10             4) Waitkavicz, Ariana 10          
                  38.19     1:18.00 (39.81)     1:51.07 (33.07)     2:24.00 (32.93)
  6 YMCA of York and York County-MA  'A'              2:24.50    2:25.74  
     1) Sweeney, Samantha 10            2) Stewart, Tessa 10              
     3) Day, Zowie 10                   4) Miller, Katelyn 10             
                  36.70     1:19.92 (43.22)     1:55.26 (35.34)     2:25.74 (30.48)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:32.00    2:27.55  
     1) Tanner, Natlie 10               2) Clark, Samantha 10             
     3) Susz, Gabriella 9               4) Lane, Kristin 10               
                  39.32     1:20.98 (41.66)     1:55.71 (34.73)     2:27.55 (31.84)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:26.38    2:27.68  
     1) Ramsey, Danielle 9              2) Lucas, Marie 9                 
     3) Francis, Casey 10               4) Fain, Rachel 9                 
                  36.20     1:16.43 (40.23)     1:50.00 (33.57)     2:27.68 (37.68)
  9 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:34.96    2:28.08  
     1) Rodriguez, Rhyan 10             2) Carney, Katie 9                
     3) Iobst, Taylor 10                4) Thomas, Danielle 9             
                  36.34     1:23.19 (46.85)     1:55.65 (32.46)     2:28.08 (32.43)
 10 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            2:32.62    2:28.15  
     1) Vigneron, Mary Kate 10          2) Polcaro, Lauren 10             
     3) Venice, Charissa 10             4) Ryder, Devin 10                
                  39.27     1:22.10 (42.83)     1:56.12 (34.02)     2:28.15 (32.03)
 11 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         2:29.56    2:30.28  
     1) Clippinger, Rachel 10           2) Gurdak, Victoria 10            
     3) Wright, Kate 10                 4) Midgett, Lindsay 10            
                  34.50     1:18.67 (44.17)     1:57.51 (38.84)     2:30.28 (32.77)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:33.33    2:34.09  
     1) Haar, Hanna 10                  2) Hetzer, Nicole 10              
     3) Aiello, Sarah 10                4) Marmo, Marisa 10               
                  42.58     1:21.59 (39.01)     1:59.91 (38.32)     2:34.09 (34.18)
 13 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:42.00    2:35.22  
     1) Tom, Mei 10                     2) Hartigan, Colleen 10           
     3) Chediak, Isabel 8               4) Doherty, Kaitlin 9             
                  37.65     1:21.65 (44.00)     2:00.96 (39.31)     2:35.22 (34.26)
 14 Gcit Swimming-MA  'B'                             2:44.50    2:36.00  
     1) Bayes, Katie 9                  2) Kotyla, Julia 10               
     3) Bayes, Brittany 9               4) Pedersen, Julia 10             
                  47.96     1:23.17 (35.21)     2:02.50 (39.33)     2:36.00 (33.50)
 15 Trident Swim Club-MA  'B'                         2:35.99    2:38.46  
     1) Lindsley, Greta 9               2) Wolfe, Olivia 10               
     3) Urban, Valerie 10               4) Medence, Kelly 9               
                  41.39     1:24.23 (42.84)     2:02.52 (38.29)     2:38.46 (35.94)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:37.00   X2:45.41  
     1) Ostrander, Emily 10             2) Bertini, Rachael 9             
     3) Bennett, Christina 10           4) Stansbury, Kate 9              
                  45.50     1:29.21 (43.71)     2:10.56 (41.35)     2:45.41 (34.85)
 
Event 78  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:18.88  12/11/2004 Upper Main Line YMCA                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.70    2:20.13  
     1) Dong, Richard 9                 2) Ching, Benjamin 10             
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 10             4) Pu, Austin 10                  
                  37.10     1:17.74 (40.64)     1:49.29 (31.55)     2:20.13 (30.84)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:29.69    2:25.89  
     1) Durkan, Niall 10                2) Yoo, Brenden 9                 
     3) Schon, Alex 10                  4) Gavin-Hanner, Coire 9          
                  37.70     1:21.12 (43.42)     1:53.90 (32.78)     2:25.89 (31.99)
  3 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            2:29.57    2:25.93  
     1) Lee, Brandon 9                  2) Lambert, Spencer 10            
     3) Oberlander, Liam 10             4) Roh, Jin 10                    
                  36.84     1:20.70 (43.86)     1:54.18 (33.48)     2:25.93 (31.75)
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:10.10    2:27.09  
     1) Laskoski, Paul 10               2) Dougherty, Tyler 9             
     3) Evans, Owen 10                  4) Grow, Brad 10                  
                  37.65     1:21.07 (43.42)     1:56.15 (35.08)     2:27.09 (30.94)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:30.00    2:27.80  
     1) Behnen, Louis 10                2) Repetti, Lukas 9               
     3) Pon, Bryan 10                   4) Shiraishi, Sora 10             
                  37.66     1:21.01 (43.35)     1:57.40 (36.39)     2:27.80 (30.40)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:45.00    2:34.63  
     1) Lantin, Matthew 9               2) Saito, William 9               
     3) Rubenstein, Sam 9               4) Popp, Ryan 8                   
                  38.90       55.39 (16.49)   2:05.94 (1:10.55)     2:34.63 (28.69)
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:42.02    2:35.64  
     1) Champagne, Patrick 10           2) Larsen, David 10               
     3) Bond, Andrew 9                  4) Romano, Vincent 9              
                  39.58     1:23.07 (43.49)     2:01.56 (38.49)     2:35.64 (34.08)
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:29.36         DQ  
     1) Kidd, Ryan 10                   2) Apa, Sam 9                     
     3) Ballew, Gregory 10              4) Brenneman, Jack 10             
                  36.22     1:19.52 (43.30)     1:54.40 (34.88)          DQ (30.83)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Clarke, Kristopher 10           2) Caponegro, Frank 10            
     3) Warren, Colin 10                4) Patton, Daniel 10              
                  37.75     1:20.98 (43.23)     2:01.20 (40.22)          DQ (33.94)
 
Event 79  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:56.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:12.29                                                        
        Pool: # 3:53.04   3/14/1998 Jershey Wahoos                             
        Meet: * 3:56.18  12/15/2003 Spirit Swmming                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:56.00    3:58.42! 
     1) Akerfelds, Aleksa 16            2) Callahan, Courtney 15          
     3) Rakoczy, Joanna 17              4) Bui, Tiffany 17                
                  29.30   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:31.49 (30.83)   2:07.46 (1:06.80)
        2:34.43 (26.97)     3:05.81 (58.35)     3:30.80 (24.99)     3:58.42 (52.61)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:58.45    4:01.07! 
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay 18             2) Naylor, Stephanie 18           
     3) Shupe, Stephanie 17             4) Roop, Stephanie 18             
                  29.31   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:32.12 (31.61)   2:09.48 (1:08.97)
        2:35.85 (26.37)     3:07.55 (58.07)     3:32.66 (25.11)     4:01.07 (53.52)
  3 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:58.10    4:01.13! 
     1) Shickora, Kristen 15            2) Vavra, Allysa 15               
     3) Scott, Danielle 16              4) Caldarella, Kristen 15         
                  28.45       58.70 (58.70)     1:29.80 (31.10)   2:04.68 (1:05.98)
        2:33.41 (28.73)   3:06.94 (1:02.26)     3:32.61 (25.67)     4:01.13 (54.19)
  4 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:57.82    4:01.32! 
     1) Creran, Emily 15                2) Marks, Jamie 17                
     3) Smaniotto, Jill 15              4) Cregar, Cassie 16              
                  29.63   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:32.43 (32.05)   2:08.93 (1:08.55)
        2:35.17 (26.24)     3:06.96 (58.03)     3:32.79 (25.83)     4:01.32 (54.36)
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:59.52    4:01.65! 
     1) Weaner, Tricia 16               2) Zelenky, Alie 15               
     3) Stumpf, Ashlyn 17               4) Gingrich, Leah 15              
                  28.93       59.36 (59.36)     1:30.98 (31.62)   2:07.40 (1:08.04)
        2:35.69 (28.29)   3:08.33 (1:00.93)     3:33.95 (25.62)     4:01.65 (53.32)
  6 Malvern Swimming Assoc.-MA  'A'                   4:04.50    4:01.84! 
     1) Barry, Galen 16                 2) Ferrigno, Lisa 16              
     3) Mongan, Meggie 17               4) Palser, Samantha 15            
                  29.51   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:32.89 (32.58)   2:10.48 (1:10.17)
        2:37.38 (26.90)     3:09.22 (58.74)     3:27.94 (18.72)     4:01.84 (52.62)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          4:02.00    4:04.18! 
     1) Leonard, Cara 17                2) Mueller, Mary 17               
     3) Bellew, Elizabeth 17            4) Rakoczy, Margaret 15           
                  29.63   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.95 (31.75)   2:10.02 (1:08.82)
        2:36.82 (26.80)     3:08.26 (58.24)     3:34.75 (26.49)     4:04.18 (55.92)
  8 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                      4:05.52    4:04.58! 
     1) McCarthy, Morgan 16             2) Matthews, Laura 15             
     3) Nicotera, Gina 17               4) Greco, DI 16                   
                  29.47   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.52 (31.67)   2:09.90 (1:08.05)
        2:37.68 (27.78)     3:09.85 (59.95)     3:35.40 (25.55)     4:04.58 (54.73)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:10.00    4:05.00! 
     1) Smit, Julia 17                  2) Sprow, Alana 16                
     3) Kane, Kandra 17                 4) Papish, Molly 15               
                  28.04       56.60 (56.60)     1:29.96 (33.36)   2:07.19 (1:10.59)
        2:36.09 (28.90)   3:09.62 (1:02.43)     3:36.22 (26.60)     4:05.00 (55.38)
 10 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                             4:09.10    4:07.25! 
     1) Morrison, Madison 15            2) Harper, Stephanie 16           
     3) Grenda, Taylor 15               4) Rogers, Theresa 17             
                  30.29   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:34.68 (32.14)   2:10.15 (1:07.61)
        2:39.69 (29.54)   3:13.22 (1:03.07)     3:39.20 (25.98)     4:07.25 (54.03)
 11 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           3:56.18    4:08.31! 
                  29.93   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:34.77 (33.32)   2:13.50 (1:12.05)
        2:40.87 (27.37)   3:13.65 (1:00.15)     3:40.06 (26.41)     4:08.31 (54.66)
 12 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:59.17    4:08.97! 
     1) Kraus, Kori 15                  2) Czar, Sarah 17                 
     3) Moorby, Kathryn 15              4) Cawley, Erin 15                
                  29.92   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:33.54 (32.07)   2:11.91 (1:10.44)
        2:40.24 (28.33)   3:13.34 (1:01.43)     3:39.93 (26.59)     4:08.97 (55.63)
 13 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     4:06.80    4:09.03! 
     1) Miller, Heather 15              2) Pavlick, Erin 16               
     3) Carmichael, Leah 15             4) Glaser, Robin 17               
                  30.41   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:34.59 (32.00)   2:11.67 (1:09.08)
        2:39.87 (28.20)   3:14.19 (1:02.52)     3:40.18 (25.99)     4:09.03 (54.84)
 14 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      4:08.60    4:09.79! 
     1) Graesser, Laura 17              2) Mariani, Stephanie 16          
     3) Harvey, Megan 17                4) Munger, Anna 15                
                  30.56   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:35.62 (33.50)   2:13.40 (1:11.28)
        2:41.92 (28.52)   3:14.34 (1:00.94)     3:41.37 (27.03)     4:09.79 (55.45)
 15 Mercersburg Academy-MA  'A'                       4:05.03    4:10.23! 
     1) Dunn, Tressa 19                 2) Leyshon, Roxanne 17            
     3) Brandfass, Lara 16              4) McConnell, Madi 16             
                  30.38   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:34.51 (32.56)   2:12.59 (1:10.64)
        2:41.53 (28.94)   3:15.38 (1:02.79)     3:41.29 (25.91)     4:10.23 (54.85)
 16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:01.50    4:13.94  
     1) Chinni, Laura 17                2) Olszewski, Audrey 15           
     3) Botek, Anne Marie 17            4) Flora, Bridgette 16            
                  29.91   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:36.21 (35.21)   2:16.51 (1:15.51)
        2:43.38 (26.87)   3:17.29 (1:00.78)     3:44.30 (27.01)     4:13.94 (56.65)
 17 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         4:03.82    4:14.29  
     1) McDonnell, Lisa 17              2) Minney, Catherine 17           
     3) Minney, Mercedes 17             4) Zeller, Kayla 16               
                  29.70   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:35.40 (34.41)   2:14.80 (1:13.81)
        2:43.01 (28.21)   3:15.95 (1:01.15)     3:43.30 (27.35)     4:14.29 (58.34)
 18 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       4:12.50    4:15.93  
     1) Marino, Katherine 15            2) Crosby, Taylor 16              
     3) Crosby, Jordan 17               4) George, Kristin 15             
                  31.95   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:39.34 (34.01)   2:18.34 (1:13.01)
        2:46.00 (27.66)   3:18.49 (1:00.15)     3:45.63 (27.14)     4:15.93 (57.44)
 19 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'B'                      4:17.72    4:16.30  
     1) Deitz, Charlotte 16             2) Petrova, Mihaela 16            
     3) Costello, Maureen 17            4) Loughran, Katy 15              
                  31.65   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:38.41 (33.91)   2:17.57 (1:13.07)
        2:45.98 (28.41)   3:18.79 (1:01.22)     3:45.66 (26.87)     4:16.30 (57.51)
 20 Gcit Swimming-MA  'B'                             4:08.29    4:16.43  
     1) Noonan, Jamie 15                2) Tubb, Cassie 18                
     3) McCaffrey, Kacey 17             4) Edwards, Sammi 17              
                  30.56   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:36.89 (33.53)   2:14.57 (1:11.21)
        2:44.73 (30.16)   3:20.20 (1:05.63)     3:47.04 (26.84)     4:16.43 (56.23)
 21 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:12.12    4:18.69  
     1) Pry, Kelli 17                   2) Cloud, Heather 17              
     3) Underwood, Karin 16             4) Jaros, Regan 16                
                  31.68   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:38.99 (33.32)   2:18.51 (1:12.84)
        2:47.13 (28.62)   3:21.21 (1:02.70)     3:48.36 (27.15)     4:18.69 (57.48)
 22 Trident Swim Club-MA  'B'                         4:18.29    4:18.73  
     1) Hassett, Kiri 15                2) Peterman, Mallory 17           
     3) Malloy, Lauren 15               4) Keck, Katelyn 16               
                  31.14   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:36.89 (33.13)   2:16.72 (1:12.96)
        2:46.51 (29.79)   3:20.35 (1:03.63)     3:47.29 (26.94)     4:18.73 (58.38)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:06.00    4:20.47  
     1) Dwyer, Caitlin 17               2) Holleran, Michelle 17          
     3) Ryan, Sarah 16                  4) Dwyer, Shannon 17              
                  32.32   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:40.85 (34.13)   2:20.91 (1:14.19)
        2:49.55 (28.64)   3:24.04 (1:03.13)     3:50.84 (26.80)     4:20.47 (56.43)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:17.10    4:20.67  
     1) Cosentino, Christina 16         2) Gavin, Tricia 15               
     3) Sweeney, Breanne 15             4) Konko, Dayna 17                
                  29.55   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:35.21 (34.64)   2:14.93 (1:14.36)
        2:44.85 (29.92)   3:23.17 (1:08.24)     3:39.25 (16.08)     4:20.67 (57.50)
 25 Mercersburg Academy-MA  'B'                       4:16.65    4:20.85  
     1) Sabri, Katie 16                 2) Paolini, Jenelle 16            
     3) Buss, Gwen 16                   4) Farquharson, Tamari 16         
                  31.89   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:41.29 (35.32)   2:21.75 (1:15.78)
        2:50.59 (28.84)   3:24.19 (1:02.44)     3:50.15 (25.96)     4:20.85 (56.66)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:30.00    4:25.54  
     1) LI, Qing 15                     2) Dowd, Caitlin 15               
     3) Hutzler, Kayla 16               4) Citron, Ashley 15              
                  31.70   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:22.93 (16.93)     1:39.73 (33.73)
        2:18.40 (38.67)   2:49.68 (1:09.95)     3:28.06 (38.38)   4:25.54 (1:35.86)
 27 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:16.67    4:30.87  
     1) Tostanoski, Lisa 15             2) Whiteford, Brittany 17         
     3) King, Blair 15                  4) Charnley, Rachel 16            
                  32.74   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:43.64 (36.18)   2:26.22 (1:18.76)
        2:56.45 (30.23)   3:31.24 (1:05.02)     3:59.58 (28.34)     4:30.87 (59.63)
 28 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'B'                       4:18.99    4:37.63  
     1) Ferraris, Alexis 15             2) Wolkom, Heather 17             
     3) MacNeal, Caitlin 16             4) Russoniello, Allison 16        
                  32.60   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:42.56 (35.75)   2:22.51 (1:15.70)
        2:56.98 (34.47)   3:37.44 (1:14.93)     3:53.48 (16.04)   4:37.63 (1:00.19)
 
Event 80  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:27.29                                                        
   Sectional: ! 3:46.99                                                        
        Pool: # 3:27.37   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 3:32.19  12/10/2005 Suburban Swim Center, Suburban             
                         C DEITZ, J DAVIDSON, C LAREN, K LOUGHRAN          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'A'                      3:30.57    3:32.19* 
     1) Deitz, Chris 18                 2) Davidson, justin 16            
     3) Laren, Colin 17                 4) Loughran, Kyle 17              
                  26.86       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.59 (26.42)     1:53.17 (58.00)
        2:16.76 (23.59)     2:45.09 (51.92)     3:07.48 (22.39)     3:32.19 (47.10)
  2 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:34.79    3:34.36! 
     1) Johnson, John 17                2) Hayes, Tim 16                  
     3) Dimarco, Tom 17                 4) McCarthy, Kevin 15             
                  27.32       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.49 (27.22)     1:53.66 (58.39)
        2:18.41 (24.75)     2:46.80 (53.14)     3:09.35 (22.55)     3:34.36 (47.56)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:35.35    3:35.15! 
     1) Wertz, Jonathan 17              2) Sanderson, Brent 15            
     3) McCormick, Ken 16               4) Fink, Andrew 16                
                  26.53       54.65 (54.65)     1:23.04 (28.39)   1:55.53 (1:00.88)
        2:19.54 (24.01)     2:47.66 (52.13)     3:10.09 (22.43)     3:35.15 (47.49)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:40.95    3:36.59! 
     1) Zettel, Charlie 18              2) McAnelly, Eric 17              
     3) Stoker, Andrew 16               4) Reed, Evan 16                  
                  26.59       55.77 (55.77)     1:25.21 (29.44)   1:58.16 (1:02.39)
        2:22.05 (23.89)     2:49.94 (51.78)     3:12.12 (22.18)     3:36.59 (46.65)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:37.00    3:37.91! 
     1) McGovern, John 17               2) Bailey, Michael 16             
     3) Saccurato, Matthew 16           4) McLaughlin, Jason 17           
                  26.62       54.44 (54.44)     1:23.39 (28.95)   1:56.83 (1:02.39)
        2:21.41 (24.58)     2:50.24 (53.41)     3:12.60 (22.36)     3:37.91 (47.67)
  6 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                             3:38.05    3:38.54! 
     1) Young, Craig 16                 2) Carter, Grady 17               
     3) Shinton, Scott 15               4) Brady, Chris 17                
                  27.67       56.65 (56.65)     1:24.96 (28.31)   1:58.00 (1:01.35)
        2:23.12 (25.12)     2:52.16 (54.16)     3:13.97 (21.81)     3:38.54 (46.38)
  7 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:35.61    3:38.94! 
     1) Ferenchak, Stefan 17            2) Cregar, Bill 16                
     3) Joyce, Michael 16               4) Black, Owen 18                 
                  27.52       55.94 (55.94)     1:11.54 (15.60)   1:57.21 (1:01.27)
        2:22.18 (24.97)     2:51.17 (53.96)     3:13.74 (22.57)     3:38.94 (47.77)
  8 Mercersburg Academy-MA  'A'                       3:35.32    3:40.13! 
     1) Curran, Jack 18                 2) Goldsmith, Sam 16              
     3) Ovenden, Jay 17                 4) Kaaki, Basil 17                
                  27.13       55.99 (55.99)     1:24.89 (28.90)   1:58.07 (1:02.08)
        2:23.42 (25.35)     2:52.94 (54.87)     3:15.42 (22.48)     3:40.13 (47.19)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:42.00    3:40.50! 
     1) Flannery, Jim 15                2) Eyckmans, Robert 15            
     3) Gonzalez, Cliff 15              4) Nicholson, Jackson 17          
                  26.68       53.89 (53.89)     1:23.73 (29.84)   1:57.42 (1:03.53)
        2:22.21 (24.79)     2:51.71 (54.29)     3:14.99 (23.28)     3:40.50 (48.79)
 10 Gcit Swimming-MA  'B'                             3:41.96    3:41.07! 
     1) Galloway, Matt 17               2) McHugh, Brendan 15             
     3) Brown, Kyle 17                  4) Brady, Brian 18                
                  28.44       58.03 (58.03)     1:26.82 (28.79)   2:00.35 (1:02.32)
        2:24.60 (24.25)     2:52.46 (52.11)     3:15.66 (23.20)     3:41.07 (48.61)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:41.80    3:42.59! 
     1) Gitman, Robert 16               2) Castellano, Joe 16             
     3) Qama, Eros 20                   4) Meaney, Brad 17                
                  26.68       54.66 (54.66)     1:23.91 (29.25)   1:59.07 (1:04.41)
        2:23.60 (24.53)     2:52.66 (53.59)     3:15.66 (23.00)     3:42.59 (49.93)
 12 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                   3:45.72    3:43.53! 
     1) Flynn, Daniel 15                2) Krobatsch, Matthew 17          
     3) Tompkins, Michael 16            4) Maloy, John 16                 
                  27.05       54.84 (54.84)     1:24.78 (29.94)   1:59.42 (1:04.58)
        2:23.60 (24.18)     2:52.95 (53.53)     3:16.88 (23.93)     3:43.53 (50.58)
 13 Suburban Swim Center-MA  'B'                      3:44.67    3:46.06! 
     1) Hawkins, Tom 15                 2) Liu, Lance 15                  
     3) McGinley, Johnny 15             4) Reeser, Bradley 17             
                  27.97       58.26 (58.26)     1:28.17 (29.91)   2:03.50 (1:05.24)
        2:28.51 (25.01)     2:57.64 (54.14)     3:20.53 (22.89)     3:46.06 (48.42)
 14 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:44.60    3:46.17! 
     1) Roth, Brian 17                  2) Polino, Michael 16             
     3) Mormann, Nathaniel 16           4) Newton, David 15               
                  28.12       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.38 (28.88)   1:58.28 (1:00.78)
        2:23.76 (25.48)     2:54.09 (55.81)     3:18.66 (24.57)     3:46.17 (52.08)
 15 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         3:49.48    3:46.19! 
     1) Hill, Darren 16                 2) Sherk, Giovanni 16             
     3) McCormick, Stephen 15           4) Nyce, Josh 16                  
                  28.74       58.67 (58.67)     1:28.56 (29.89)   2:02.99 (1:04.32)
        2:27.89 (24.90)     2:58.04 (55.05)     3:21.07 (23.03)     3:46.19 (48.15)
 16 Mercersburg Academy-MA  'B'                       3:48.32    3:48.84  
     1) Dittemore, Scott 16             2) Reed, Jordan 16                
     3) Colby, Ryan 16                  4) Rataezyk, Brandt 16            
                  29.15   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:29.03 (28.82)   2:01.82 (1:01.61)
        2:27.95 (26.13)     2:57.77 (55.95)     3:21.96 (24.19)     3:48.84 (51.07)
 17 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:51.57    3:50.13  
     1) Anderson, Eric 15               2) Shoemaker, Kyle 16             
     3) Shoemaker, Kevin 15             4) Sands, Brandon 17              
                  29.12       59.01 (59.01)     1:28.86 (29.85)   2:01.66 (1:02.65)
        2:28.16 (26.50)     2:58.46 (56.80)     3:23.57 (25.11)     3:50.13 (51.67)
 18 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           3:45.96    3:50.73  
                  29.12       59.88 (59.88)     1:27.95 (28.07)     1:59.84 (59.96)
        2:26.89 (27.05)     2:58.45 (58.61)     3:23.18 (24.73)     3:50.73 (52.28)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:54.66    3:53.66  
     1) Ahern, Michael 15               2) Clarke, Sean 16                
     3) Panzl, Jonathan 16              4) Smith, Kendall 15              
                  28.07       57.65 (57.65)     1:28.91 (31.26)   2:05.50 (1:07.85)
        2:32.68 (27.18)     3:03.32 (57.82)     3:19.09 (15.77)     3:53.66 (50.34)
 20 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      3:45.86    3:55.63  
     1) Gordon, Billy 16                2) McFadden, Joshua 17            
     3) Tuveson, Tim 18                 4) Yelovich, Gregory 17           
                  29.43   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:32.17 (30.54)   2:08.33 (1:06.70)
        2:34.77 (26.44)     3:05.20 (56.87)     3:29.12 (23.92)     3:55.63 (50.43)
 21 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       3:55.93    3:56.69  
     1) Gledhill, Taylor 15             2) Chambrovich, Sean 17           
     3) Carnes, Eddie 15                4) Milke, Pavel 18                
                  27.55       57.31 (57.31)     1:29.99 (32.68)   2:09.06 (1:11.75)
        2:25.24 (16.18)     3:05.75 (56.69)     3:29.74 (23.99)     3:56.69 (50.94)
 22 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ  'A'                     3:52.61    3:56.98  
     1) Walulik, Nick 16                2) Shelton, Brian 16              
     3) Millaci, Johnny 15              4) Serio, Justin 16               
                  28.48       58.86 (58.86)     1:29.47 (30.61)   2:03.41 (1:04.55)
        2:31.51 (28.10)   3:04.75 (1:01.34)     3:28.94 (24.19)     3:56.98 (52.23)
 23 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ  'A'                            3:52.27    4:01.52  
     1) Wey, Matt 15                    2) Kearney, Ryan 17               
     3) Liulakis, Nicholas 16           4) Fischer, Ryan 15               
                  30.38   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:33.15 (29.89)   2:08.49 (1:05.23)
        2:35.13 (26.64)     3:06.07 (57.58)     3:32.46 (26.39)     4:01.52 (55.45)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.00   X3:57.43  
     1) Gao, Simon 15                   2) Luchsinger, Ryan 16            
     3) Selinger, Joseph 13             4) Gaughran, Mackenzy 15          
                  29.44       59.93 (59.93)     1:28.95 (29.02)   2:03.15 (1:03.22)
        2:24.11 (20.96)   3:03.65 (1:00.50)     3:28.42 (24.77)     3:57.43 (53.78)
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:56.49                                                        
   Sectional: ! 4:12.29                                                        
        Pool: # 3:53.04      3/1998 Jersey Wahoos                              
        Meet: * 3:46.33     12/1997 Bernal Gators                              
Travel Award: $ 4:01.29                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atlantis Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:00.96    4:02.66! 
     1) Guro, Jessica 14                2) Masciantonio, Mikelle 14       
     3) Sostarecz, Taylor 13            4) Leeson, Patrica 13             
                  28.65       58.41 (58.41)     1:30.09 (31.68)   2:07.08 (1:08.67)
        2:35.30 (28.22)   3:07.97 (1:00.89)     3:33.70 (25.73)     4:02.66 (54.69)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:09.00    4:08.90! 
     1) Suzuka, Yuka 14                 2) Pangilinan, Erica 14           
     3) Marynowski, Ryan 14             4) Ha, Kathryn 14                 
                  30.23   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:34.70 (32.39)   2:12.69 (1:10.38)
        2:40.68 (27.99)   3:12.71 (1:00.02)     3:39.83 (27.12)     4:08.90 (56.19)
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:07.35    4:10.38! 
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie 14            2) Tarka, Grace 13                
     3) McCleaf, Lauren 14              4) Weaner, Emily 13               
                  30.22   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:34.98 (32.63)   2:12.09 (1:09.74)
        2:40.76 (28.67)   3:14.13 (1:02.04)     3:40.40 (26.27)     4:10.38 (56.25)
  4 Malvern Swimming Assoc.-MA  'A'                   4:11.23    4:13.62  
     1) Tecce, Lauren 13                2) Burger, Caroline 13            
     3) Garvey, Megan 14                4) Connolly, Anna 14              
                  30.65   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:36.09 (32.94)   2:16.40 (1:13.25)
        2:46.09 (29.69)   3:19.37 (1:02.97)     3:45.22 (25.85)     4:13.62 (54.25)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      4:17.36    4:14.61  
     1) Durkan, Kate 13                 2) Schon, Emily 13                
     3) Roop, Kristina 13               4) Lawrence, Rebecca 13           
                  30.98   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:37.34 (33.65)   2:15.20 (1:11.51)
        2:44.66 (29.46)   3:18.91 (1:03.71)     3:45.16 (26.25)     4:14.61 (55.70)
  6 Trident Swim Club-MA  'A'                         4:16.47    4:15.97  
     1) Atkinson, Hillary 13            2) Folk, Breanna 14               
     3) Nissly, Amanda 14               4) Ault, Sarah 14                 
                  33.33   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:39.58 (31.61)   2:15.23 (1:07.26)
        2:46.25 (31.02)   3:22.26 (1:07.03)     3:47.88 (25.62)     4:15.97 (53.71)
  7 Gcit Swimming-MA  'A'                             4:13.07    4:17.15  
     1) Misiewicz, Carly 14             2) Ciampoli, Kacie 13             
     3) Edwards, Hayley 14              4) Wood, Catherine 14             
                  30.70   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:36.98 (34.18)   2:16.35 (1:13.55)
        2:46.07 (29.72)   3:19.06 (1:02.71)     3:46.37 (27.31)     4:17.15 (58.09)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:15.00    4:18.15  
     1) Birkmire, Jenna 13              2) Magliola, Kristen 14           
     3) Carballeira, Kim 14             4) D'Angelo, Torrey 13            
                  30.03   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:36.98 (34.79)   2:15.32 (1:13.13)
        2:45.34 (30.02)   3:20.89 (1:05.57)     3:48.30 (27.41)     4:18.15 (57.26)
  9 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:16.16    4:20.06  
     1) Emerich, Becca 14               2) Lin, Julie 13                  
     3) Yarosh, Hillary 13              4) McNichol, Kacie 13             
                  30.91   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:38.76 (34.64)   2:18.43 (1:14.31)
        2:46.56 (28.13)   3:21.34 (1:02.91)     3:49.15 (27.81)     4:20.06 (58.72)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          4:16.00    4:20.09  
     1) Costa, Christina 14             2) Fulenwider, Allison 13         
     3) Panzarino, Alexandra 13         4) Hunter, Claire 13              
                  31.53   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:40.76 (34.78)   2:21.22 (1:15.24)
        2:50.14 (28.92)   3:24.00 (1:02.78)     3:50.20 (26.20)     4:20.09 (56.09)
 11 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       4:22.95    4:21.17  
     1) Degenhart, Kaytlyn 14           2) Happ, Megan 14                 
     3) Draves, Shannon 14              4) Fattore, Marissa 14            
                  32.99   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:43.41 (35.79)   2:23.01 (1:15.39)
        2:51.02 (28.01)   3:23.44 (1:00.43)     3:51.06 (27.62)     4:21.17 (57.73)
 12 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:14.00    4:24.24  
     1) Gondolf, Molly 13               2) McClintock, Colleen 14         
     3) Howarth, Mackenzie 14           4) McCusker, Casey 14             
                  33.60   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:43.27 (34.24)   2:22.24 (1:13.21)
        2:52.15 (29.91)   3:26.11 (1:03.87)     3:53.84 (27.73)     4:24.24 (58.13)
 13 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:06.96    4:26.20  
     1) Kluge, Alena 13                 2) Kammerer, Lauren 14            
     3) McCandless, Lauren 13           4) Carr, Catherine 13             
                  30.69   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:41.04 (37.68)   2:25.30 (1:21.94)
        2:55.19 (29.89)   3:29.00 (1:03.70)     3:56.13 (27.13)     4:26.20 (57.20)
 14 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:18.91    4:26.42  
     1) Flora, Becky 14                 2) Pinkney, Brileigh 14           
     3) Schuster, Anna 13               4) Skroupa, Amanda 14             
                  32.47   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:39.00 (32.78)   2:17.10 (1:10.88)
        2:49.44 (32.34)   3:27.25 (1:10.15)     3:54.48 (27.23)     4:26.42 (59.17)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:20.00    4:26.74  
     1) Cheng, Emily 13                 2) Parmiter, Lindsey 14           
     3) Kuzniewski, Megan 13            4) Dwyer, Brianne 14              
                  31.40   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:39.61 (35.55)   2:19.27 (1:15.21)
        2:50.71 (31.44)   3:28.03 (1:08.76)     3:55.74 (27.71)     4:26.74 (58.71)
 16 Team Delaware-MA  'A'                             4:30.71    4:30.50  
     1) Berry, Brandi 14                2) Rechsteiner, Katherine 13      
     3) Hopkins, Taylor 13              4) Marando, Calli 13              
                  34.07   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:45.11 (34.11)   2:22.46 (1:11.46)
        2:54.30 (31.84)   3:31.92 (1:09.46)     3:59.82 (27.90)     4:30.50 (58.58)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:40.00    4:33.13  
     1) Rivera, Celine 14               2) Carballeira, Kaitlyn 13        
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren 13            4) Vairo, Corinne 14              
                  33.52   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:46.10 (36.85)   2:28.56 (1:19.31)
        2:59.10 (30.54)   3:35.55 (1:06.99)     4:02.60 (27.05)     4:33.13 (57.58)
 18 Gcit Swimming-MA  'B'                             4:29.51    4:33.17  
     1) Loudermilk, Carolyn 13          2) Harvie, Amanda 13              
     3) Dickinson, Stephanie 13         4) Brennan, Caitlin 14            
                  32.43   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:41.42 (35.78)   2:22.42 (1:16.78)
        2:54.58 (32.16)   3:32.37 (1:09.95)     4:01.29 (28.92)   4:33.17 (1:00.80)
 19 Monmouth Barracudas-NJ  'A'                       4:51.68    4:33.62  
     1) Havard, Jessica 13              2) Criscuolo, Andrea 14           
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa 13           4) Criscuolo, Julie 14            
                  34.16   1:09.71 (1:09.71)     1:26.56 (16.85)     1:46.52 (36.81)
        2:27.08 (40.56)   2:58.39 (1:11.87)     3:34.12 (35.73)   4:33.62 (1:35.23)
 20 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ  'A'                     4:41.52    4:33.67  
     1) Cambria, Courtney 13            2) Bates, Kristen 13              
     3) Millaci, Kara 13                4) Sirockman, Blair 13            
                  33.24   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:44.57 (35.07)   2:24.94 (1:15.44)
        2:56.66 (31.72)   3:33.61 (1:08.67)     4:02.29 (28.68)   4:33.67 (1:00.06)
 21 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      4:33.99    4:36.00  
     1) Dalmonte, Jenny 14              2) Uchimoto, Audrey 13            
     3) Rava, Julianna 14               4) Gavin-Hanner, Gabriella 14     
                  32.59   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:46.08 (39.51)   2:31.27 (1:24.70)
        3:00.53 (29.26)   3:37.85 (1:06.58)     3:55.04 (17.19)     4:36.00 (58.15)
 22 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:37.45    4:39.71  
     1) Seets, Vicki 14                 2) Robinson, Sallie 14            
     3) Reisfeld, Erin 14               4) Erlemeier, Jamie 13            
                  34.50   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:46.66 (35.88)   2:27.84 (1:17.06)
        2:59.77 (31.93)   3:37.53 (1:09.69)     4:07.44 (29.91)   4:39.71 (1:02.18)
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: & 3:27.29                                                        
   Sectional: ! 3:46.99                                                        
        Pool: # 3:27.37   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 3:32.83     12/1997 Bernal Gators                              
Travel Award: $ 3:36.09                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:55.01    3:51.45  
     1) Smit, Kevin 14                  2) Dowling, Mark 14               
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas 14           4) Brennan, Austin 14             
                  28.83       59.27 (59.27)     1:30.51 (31.24)   2:05.60 (1:06.33)
        2:30.92 (25.32)     2:59.96 (54.36)     3:23.99 (24.03)     3:51.45 (51.49)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:03.03    3:58.38  
     1) Austin, Shane 13                2) McCormick, David 13            
     3) Miller, Stephen 14              4) Paulson, Russell 14            
                  29.07       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.42 (31.93)   2:08.43 (1:08.94)
        2:35.31 (26.88)     3:07.62 (59.19)     3:31.99 (24.37)     3:58.38 (50.76)
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       4:16.26    4:01.67  
     1) Francis, Alec 14                2) Lambert, Marshall 13           
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley 13            4) Hartman, Jordan 13             
                  29.49   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:31.85 (31.60)   2:08.16 (1:07.91)
        2:35.59 (27.43)     3:06.88 (58.72)     3:32.56 (25.68)     4:01.67 (54.79)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:02.34    4:03.80  
     1) Slater, Ian 14                  2) Smith, Giles 14                
     3) Sweeney, Brian 13               4) Leggett, Kevin 13              
                  30.05   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:31.35 (28.92)   2:06.15 (1:03.72)
        2:34.91 (28.76)   3:08.89 (1:02.74)     3:34.50 (25.61)     4:03.80 (54.91)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:03.00    4:07.74  
     1) Minowitz, Mark 14               2) Ellman, Andrew 14              
     3) Panzarino, Michael 14           4) Pon, Matthew 13                
                  29.80   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:17.90 (17.29)     1:34.03 (33.42)
        2:11.68 (37.65)   2:39.43 (1:05.40)     3:12.32 (32.89)   4:07.74 (1:28.31)
 
Event 83  Women Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 16:46.89                                                       
   Sectional: ! 17:54.39                                                       
        Pool: # 16:02.49   1/23/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                         
        Meet: * 16:12.07  12/11/2005 Kirsten Groome, GAAC                      
Travel Award: $ 17:19.69                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  18:58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA             16:44.29   16:12.07* 
                  26.66       55.24 (28.58)     1:24.24 (29.00)     1:53.54 (29.30)
        2:22.86 (29.32)     2:52.24 (29.38)     3:21.63 (29.39)     3:51.21 (29.58)
        4:20.82 (29.61)     4:50.23 (29.41)     5:19.88 (29.65)     5:49.53 (29.65)
        6:19.21 (29.68)     6:48.93 (29.72)     7:18.80 (29.87)     7:48.55 (29.75)
        8:18.36 (29.81)     8:48.11 (29.75)     9:17.92 (29.81)     9:47.61 (29.69)
       10:17.25 (29.64)    10:46.76 (29.51)    11:16.47 (29.71)    11:46.14 (29.67)
       12:15.78 (29.64)    12:45.35 (29.57)    13:14.92 (29.57)    13:44.66 (29.74)
       14:14.29 (29.63)    14:43.94 (29.65)    15:13.53 (29.59)    15:43.15 (29.62)
       16:12.07 (28.92)
  2 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA     16:42.53   16:46.27& 
                  27.22       56.40 (29.18)     1:26.15 (29.75)     1:56.16 (30.01)
        2:26.52 (30.36)     2:56.96 (30.44)     3:27.52 (30.56)     3:58.06 (30.54)
        4:28.47 (30.41)     4:59.07 (30.60)     5:29.83 (30.76)     6:00.42 (30.59)
        6:31.10 (30.68)     7:01.82 (30.72)     7:32.59 (30.77)     8:03.20 (30.61)
        8:33.92 (30.72)     9:04.61 (30.69)     9:35.38 (30.77)    10:05.94 (30.56)
       10:36.79 (30.85)    11:07.66 (30.87)    11:38.47 (30.81)    12:09.48 (31.01)
       12:40.38 (30.90)    13:11.23 (30.85)    13:41.84 (30.61)    14:12.51 (30.67)
       14:43.35 (30.84)    15:14.45 (31.10)    15:45.41 (30.96)    16:16.41 (31.00)
       16:46.27 (29.86)
  3 Thomas, Joanna            15 GCIT-MA             16:39.96   16:48.26$ 
                  27.67       57.45 (29.78)     1:27.56 (30.11)     1:57.79 (30.23)
        2:28.23 (30.44)     2:58.73 (30.50)     3:29.28 (30.55)     3:59.99 (30.71)
        4:30.91 (30.92)     5:01.56 (30.65)     5:31.72 (30.16)     6:02.47 (30.75)
        6:33.15 (30.68)     7:04.04 (30.89)     7:35.09 (31.05)     8:05.49 (30.40)
        8:35.99 (30.50)     9:06.95 (30.96)     9:37.56 (30.61)    10:08.38 (30.82)
       10:39.02 (30.64)    11:09.68 (30.66)    11:41.19 (31.51)    12:12.15 (30.96)
       12:43.03 (30.88)    13:13.48 (30.45)    13:44.34 (30.86)    14:15.58 (31.24)
       14:46.57 (30.99)    15:17.20 (30.63)    15:48.30 (31.10)    16:18.69 (30.39)
       16:48.26 (29.57)
  4 Marks, Jamie              17 GCIT-MA             16:51.25   16:55.48$ 
                  27.67       57.49 (29.82)     1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.77 (30.74)
        2:29.55 (30.78)     3:00.44 (30.89)     3:31.26 (30.82)     4:02.27 (31.01)
        4:33.12 (30.85)     5:04.14 (31.02)     5:35.08 (30.94)     6:06.10 (31.02)
        6:37.15 (31.05)     7:08.07 (30.92)     7:38.90 (30.83)     8:09.76 (30.86)
        8:40.71 (30.95)     9:11.85 (31.14)     9:42.94 (31.09)    10:13.87 (30.93)
       10:44.66 (30.79)    11:15.64 (30.98)    11:45.99 (30.35)    12:16.72 (30.73)
       12:48.07 (31.35)    13:19.21 (31.14)    13:50.21 (31.00)    14:21.29 (31.08)
       14:52.32 (31.03)    15:23.47 (31.15)    15:54.48 (31.01)    16:25.24 (30.76)
       16:55.48 (30.24)
  5 Roop, Stephanie           18 Umly-MA             17:14.13   17:02.86$ 
                  28.42       58.65 (30.23)     1:29.39 (30.74)     2:00.23 (30.84)
        2:31.18 (30.95)     3:02.16 (30.98)     3:33.26 (31.10)     4:04.35 (31.09)
        4:35.78 (31.43)     5:07.40 (31.62)     5:38.74 (31.34)     6:09.77 (31.03)
        6:40.87 (31.10)     7:12.22 (31.35)     7:43.44 (31.22)     8:14.56 (31.12)
        8:45.78 (31.22)     9:16.99 (31.21)     9:47.98 (30.99)    10:19.00 (31.02)
       10:50.02 (31.02)    11:21.05 (31.03)    11:52.24 (31.19)    12:23.64 (31.40)
       12:55.02 (31.38)    13:26.50 (31.48)    13:57.72 (31.22)    14:29.18 (31.46)
       15:00.41 (31.23)    15:31.65 (31.24)    16:02.88 (31.23)    16:34.02 (31.14)
       17:02.86 (28.84)
  6 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA             16:47.25   17:02.99$ 
                  27.59       57.72 (30.13)     1:28.24 (30.52)     1:58.83 (30.59)
        2:29.58 (30.75)     3:00.17 (30.59)     3:31.09 (30.92)     4:01.85 (30.76)
        4:32.62 (30.77)     5:03.63 (31.01)     5:34.92 (31.29)     6:06.06 (31.14)
        6:37.47 (31.41)     7:08.99 (31.52)     7:39.94 (30.95)     8:11.50 (31.56)
        8:43.26 (31.76)     9:15.10 (31.84)     9:46.90 (31.80)    10:18.84 (31.94)
       10:50.28 (31.44)    11:21.71 (31.43)    11:52.39 (30.68)    12:23.45 (31.06)
       12:54.80 (31.35)    13:25.99 (31.19)    13:57.25 (31.26)    14:28.60 (31.35)
       14:59.86 (31.26)    15:31.25 (31.39)    16:02.60 (31.35)    16:33.65 (31.05)
       17:02.99 (29.34)
  7 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA          17:35.60   17:38.65! 
                  29.00       59.82 (30.82)     1:31.21 (31.39)     2:02.95 (31.74)
        2:35.06 (32.11)     3:07.40 (32.34)     3:40.00 (32.60)     4:12.02 (32.02)
        4:44.22 (32.20)     5:16.31 (32.09)     5:48.47 (32.16)     6:20.78 (32.31)
        6:53.29 (32.51)     7:25.50 (32.21)     7:57.75 (32.25)     8:30.07 (32.32)
        9:02.53 (32.46)     9:34.94 (32.41)    10:07.34 (32.40)    10:39.55 (32.21)
       11:11.53 (31.98)    11:43.79 (32.26)    12:16.27 (32.48)    12:48.78 (32.51)
       13:20.83 (32.05)    13:53.22 (32.39)    14:25.92 (32.70)    14:58.24 (32.32)
       15:30.73 (32.49)    16:03.22 (32.49)    16:35.61 (32.39)    17:07.77 (32.16)
       17:38.65 (30.88)
  8 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA             17:26.66   17:39.07! 
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)     1:30.81 (31.61)     2:02.71 (31.90)
        2:34.20 (31.49)     3:06.32 (32.12)     3:37.93 (31.61)     4:09.75 (31.82)
        4:41.98 (32.23)     5:13.90 (31.92)     5:46.58 (32.68)     6:18.76 (32.18)
        6:50.75 (31.99)     7:23.12 (32.37)     7:55.57 (32.45)     8:28.04 (32.47)
        9:00.11 (32.07)     9:32.28 (32.17)    10:04.92 (32.64)    10:37.55 (32.63)
       11:10.19 (32.64)    11:42.42 (32.23)    12:15.06 (32.64)    12:47.23 (32.17)
       13:19.39 (32.16)    13:51.75 (32.36)    14:24.38 (32.63)    14:57.32 (32.94)
       15:30.11 (32.79)    16:02.83 (32.72)    16:35.35 (32.52)    17:07.69 (32.34)
       17:39.07 (31.38)
  9 Lederer, Victoria         16 Crest Dolphins-MA   17:35.53   17:43.16! 
                  28.41       59.27 (30.86)     1:31.25 (31.98)     2:03.36 (32.11)
        2:35.36 (32.00)     3:07.67 (32.31)     3:39.84 (32.17)     4:12.27 (32.43)
        4:45.03 (32.76)     5:17.76 (32.73)     5:50.33 (32.57)     6:22.91 (32.58)
        6:55.67 (32.76)     7:28.47 (32.80)     8:01.13 (32.66)     8:34.10 (32.97)
        9:06.63 (32.53)     9:39.20 (32.57)    10:11.91 (32.71)    10:44.80 (32.89)
       11:17.38 (32.58)    11:49.88 (32.50)    12:22.79 (32.91)    12:55.11 (32.32)
       13:27.43 (32.32)    13:59.63 (32.20)    14:31.95 (32.32)    15:04.18 (32.23)
       15:36.53 (32.35)    16:08.39 (31.86)    16:40.28 (31.89)    17:12.19 (31.91)
       17:43.16 (30.97)
 10 Happ, Megan               14 BYNS-MA             17:48.79   17:59.02  
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)     1:33.53 (32.20)     2:06.02 (32.49)
        2:38.51 (32.49)     3:11.07 (32.56)     3:44.02 (32.95)     4:16.79 (32.77)
        4:49.79 (33.00)     5:22.43 (32.64)     5:55.15 (32.72)     6:28.14 (32.99)
        7:01.16 (33.02)     7:34.09 (32.93)     8:06.91 (32.82)     8:40.01 (33.10)
        9:12.95 (32.94)     9:45.80 (32.85)    10:19.07 (33.27)    10:52.25 (33.18)
       11:25.13 (32.88)    11:58.26 (33.13)    12:31.67 (33.41)    13:04.65 (32.98)
       13:37.93 (33.28)    14:10.66 (32.73)    14:43.61 (32.95)    15:16.68 (33.07)
       15:49.63 (32.95)    16:21.96 (32.33)    16:54.87 (32.91)    17:27.79 (32.92)
       17:59.02 (31.23)
 11 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA             17:42.21   18:02.62  
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)     1:31.85 (31.67)     2:04.02 (32.17)
        2:36.42 (32.40)     3:08.83 (32.41)     3:41.47 (32.64)     4:14.40 (32.93)
        4:46.91 (32.51)     5:19.31 (32.40)     5:51.91 (32.60)     6:24.56 (32.65)
        6:57.01 (32.45)     7:29.62 (32.61)     8:02.45 (32.83)     8:35.17 (32.72)
        9:08.19 (33.02)     9:41.25 (33.06)    10:14.40 (33.15)    10:47.61 (33.21)
       11:20.82 (33.21)    11:54.15 (33.33)    12:27.71 (33.56)    13:01.26 (33.55)
       13:34.75 (33.49)    14:08.23 (33.48)    14:41.76 (33.53)    15:15.24 (33.48)
       15:48.73 (33.49)    16:22.41 (33.68)    16:56.16 (33.75)    17:29.72 (33.56)
       18:02.62 (32.90)
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR          18:11.34   18:04.59  
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)     1:36.11 (33.31)     2:09.61 (33.50)
        2:43.20 (33.59)     3:16.54 (33.34)     3:49.75 (33.21)     4:22.99 (33.24)
        4:56.17 (33.18)     5:29.12 (32.95)     6:01.97 (32.85)     6:34.65 (32.68)
        7:07.35 (32.70)     7:40.34 (32.99)     8:13.24 (32.90)     8:46.20 (32.96)
        9:19.17 (32.97)     9:52.14 (32.97)    10:25.01 (32.87)    10:57.90 (32.89)
       11:30.70 (32.80)    12:03.75 (33.05)    12:36.79 (33.04)    13:09.74 (32.95)
       13:43.04 (33.30)    14:16.06 (33.02)    14:49.30 (33.24)    15:22.25 (32.95)
       15:55.33 (33.08)    16:28.33 (33.00)    17:00.92 (32.59)    17:33.35 (32.43)
       18:04.59 (31.24)
 13 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR          18:36.03   18:07.15  
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)     1:35.57 (33.01)     2:09.04 (33.47)
        2:42.58 (33.54)     3:15.77 (33.19)     3:49.11 (33.34)     4:22.43 (33.32)
        4:55.56 (33.13)     5:28.48 (32.92)     6:01.66 (33.18)     6:34.97 (33.31)
        7:08.25 (33.28)     7:40.94 (32.69)     8:14.12 (33.18)     8:47.15 (33.03)
        9:20.34 (33.19)     9:53.33 (32.99)    10:26.58 (33.25)    10:59.64 (33.06)
       11:32.05 (32.41)    12:04.95 (32.90)    12:37.98 (33.03)    13:10.70 (32.72)
       13:44.08 (33.38)    14:16.87 (32.79)    14:49.66 (32.79)    15:22.84 (33.18)
       15:56.64 (33.80)    16:29.33 (32.69)    17:02.72 (33.39)    17:35.33 (32.61)
       18:07.15 (31.82)
 14 McCaffrey, Kacey          17 GCIT-MA             17:38.99   18:07.39  
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)     1:33.04 (32.41)     2:05.39 (32.35)
        2:38.29 (32.90)     3:10.87 (32.58)     3:43.98 (33.11)     4:17.00 (33.02)
        4:49.34 (32.34)     5:21.80 (32.46)     5:54.83 (33.03)     6:28.08 (33.25)
        7:01.35 (33.27)     7:34.59 (33.24)     8:07.82 (33.23)     8:41.03 (33.21)
        9:14.43 (33.40)     9:47.90 (33.47)    10:21.19 (33.29)    10:54.43 (33.24)
       11:27.98 (33.55)    12:01.34 (33.36)    12:33.94 (32.60)    13:06.92 (32.98)
       13:40.48 (33.56)    14:14.36 (33.88)    14:47.57 (33.21)    15:21.17 (33.60)
       15:54.47 (33.30)    16:28.09 (33.62)    17:01.65 (33.56)    17:35.02 (33.37)
       18:07.39 (32.37)
 15 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA   17:59.17   18:16.44  
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)     1:35.32 (33.27)     2:09.13 (33.81)
        2:42.42 (33.29)     3:15.82 (33.40)     3:48.77 (32.95)     4:21.97 (33.20)
        4:55.82 (33.85)     5:29.13 (33.31)     6:02.32 (33.19)     6:35.47 (33.15)
        7:08.97 (33.50)     7:42.25 (33.28)     8:15.72 (33.47)     8:48.84 (33.12)
        9:22.31 (33.47)     9:55.51 (33.20)    10:28.85 (33.34)    11:02.47 (33.62)
       11:35.99 (33.52)    12:09.41 (33.42)    12:42.73 (33.32)    13:16.47 (33.74)
       13:50.06 (33.59)    14:23.82 (33.76)    14:57.47 (33.65)    15:31.24 (33.77)
       16:04.75 (33.51)    16:38.46 (33.71)    17:11.77 (33.31)    17:44.58 (32.81)
       18:16.44 (31.86)
 16 Flora, Bridgette          16 Eagles-MD           18:10.89   18:19.41  
                  30.50     1:03.77 (33.27)     1:36.70 (32.93)     2:10.00 (33.30)
        2:43.24 (33.24)     3:16.85 (33.61)     3:49.87 (33.02)     4:23.14 (33.27)
        4:56.54 (33.40)     5:30.11 (33.57)     6:03.43 (33.32)     6:36.62 (33.19)
        7:10.18 (33.56)     7:43.56 (33.38)     8:17.46 (33.90)     8:51.05 (33.59)
        9:24.50 (33.45)     9:57.95 (33.45)    10:31.50 (33.55)    11:04.85 (33.35)
       11:38.09 (33.24)    12:12.20 (34.11)    12:45.41 (33.21)    13:18.77 (33.36)
       13:52.69 (33.92)    14:26.35 (33.66)    14:59.88 (33.53)    15:33.38 (33.50)
       16:06.78 (33.40)    16:40.14 (33.36)    17:13.82 (33.68)    17:47.18 (33.36)
       18:19.41 (32.23)
 17 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA             18:01.30   18:20.63  
                  29.72     1:01.83 (32.11)     1:34.93 (33.10)     2:08.33 (33.40)
        2:41.99 (33.66)     3:15.06 (33.07)     3:48.52 (33.46)     4:21.73 (33.21)
        4:55.28 (33.55)     5:28.70 (33.42)     6:02.27 (33.57)     6:35.63 (33.36)
        7:09.13 (33.50)     7:42.74 (33.61)     8:16.47 (33.73)     8:50.06 (33.59)
        9:23.58 (33.52)     9:57.19 (33.61)    10:30.56 (33.37)    11:04.20 (33.64)
       11:37.90 (33.70)    12:11.56 (33.66)    12:45.28 (33.72)    13:18.96 (33.68)
       13:52.67 (33.71)    14:26.55 (33.88)    15:00.37 (33.82)    15:33.94 (33.57)
       16:07.57 (33.63)    16:41.14 (33.57)    17:14.86 (33.72)    17:48.24 (33.38)
       18:20.63 (32.39)
 18 Mazzoni, Maria            15 GCIT-MA             17:50.46   18:29.90  
                  30.27     1:02.69 (32.42)     1:35.85 (33.16)     2:09.16 (33.31)
        2:42.68 (33.52)     3:16.18 (33.50)     3:49.75 (33.57)     4:23.40 (33.65)
        4:56.88 (33.48)     5:30.65 (33.77)     6:04.31 (33.66)     6:37.94 (33.63)
        7:11.76 (33.82)     7:45.67 (33.91)     8:19.38 (33.71)     8:53.09 (33.71)
        9:26.92 (33.83)    10:01.31 (34.39)    10:35.74 (34.43)    11:09.64 (33.90)
       11:43.45 (33.81)    12:17.47 (34.02)    12:51.38 (33.91)    13:25.31 (33.93)
       13:59.22 (33.91)    14:32.98 (33.76)    15:07.15 (34.17)    15:40.98 (33.83)
       16:15.00 (34.02)    16:48.82 (33.82)    17:22.70 (33.88)    17:56.50 (33.80)
       18:29.90 (33.40)
 19 Luley, Erin               16 Wsy Swimming-MA     18:27.83   18:32.40  
                  28.78     1:00.38 (31.60)     1:32.89 (32.51)     2:05.95 (33.06)
        2:39.74 (33.79)     3:13.49 (33.75)     3:47.27 (33.78)     4:21.09 (33.82)
        4:54.61 (33.52)     5:28.12 (33.51)     6:02.76 (34.64)     6:36.69 (33.93)
        7:10.59 (33.90)     7:44.90 (34.31)     8:18.98 (34.08)     8:52.50 (33.52)
        9:26.92 (34.42)    10:01.27 (34.35)    10:35.30 (34.03)    11:08.98 (33.68)
       11:43.92 (34.94)    12:18.42 (34.50)    12:52.52 (34.10)    13:26.55 (34.03)
       14:01.26 (34.71)    14:35.66 (34.40)    15:10.49 (34.83)    15:44.81 (34.32)
       16:19.08 (34.27)    16:53.56 (34.48)    17:27.94 (34.38)    18:00.79 (32.85)
       18:32.40 (31.61)
 20 Jokubaitis, Caitlin       13 SPIR-MA             18:39.14   18:39.25  
                  30.13     1:02.99 (32.86)     1:36.54 (33.55)     2:10.27 (33.73)
        2:44.55 (34.28)     3:18.47 (33.92)     3:52.55 (34.08)     4:27.04 (34.49)
        5:01.13 (34.09)     5:35.31 (34.18)     6:09.42 (34.11)     6:43.48 (34.06)
        7:17.90 (34.42)     7:52.07 (34.17)     8:26.37 (34.30)     9:00.46 (34.09)
        9:34.77 (34.31)    10:09.39 (34.62)    10:43.55 (34.16)    11:18.01 (34.46)
       11:52.06 (34.05)    12:26.36 (34.30)    13:00.53 (34.17)    13:34.54 (34.01)
       14:09.00 (34.46)    14:43.34 (34.34)    15:17.54 (34.20)    15:52.08 (34.54)
       16:26.56 (34.48)    17:00.69 (34.13)    17:34.11 (33.42)    18:07.37 (33.26)
       18:39.25 (31.88)
 21 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA             17:53.98   18:44.09  
                  30.34     1:02.77 (32.43)     1:36.02 (33.25)     2:09.35 (33.33)
        2:43.19 (33.84)     3:16.98 (33.79)     3:50.80 (33.82)     4:24.70 (33.90)
        4:58.60 (33.90)     5:32.65 (34.05)     6:06.56 (33.91)     6:40.57 (34.01)
        7:14.52 (33.95)     7:48.65 (34.13)     8:22.82 (34.17)     8:57.07 (34.25)
        9:31.32 (34.25)    10:05.79 (34.47)    10:40.09 (34.30)    11:14.77 (34.68)
       11:49.36 (34.59)    12:24.03 (34.67)    12:58.44 (34.41)    13:33.14 (34.70)
       14:07.71 (34.57)    14:42.31 (34.60)    15:16.96 (34.65)    15:51.72 (34.76)
       16:26.34 (34.62)    17:01.00 (34.66)    17:35.61 (34.61)    18:10.07 (34.46)
       18:44.09 (34.02)
 22 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR             18:56.62   18:47.16  
                  30.59     1:04.11 (33.52)     1:38.53 (34.42)     2:13.16 (34.63)
        2:48.11 (34.95)     3:22.56 (34.45)     3:57.68 (35.12)     4:31.64 (33.96)
        5:06.32 (34.68)     5:41.00 (34.68)     6:15.20 (34.20)     6:50.37 (35.17)
        7:24.64 (34.27)     7:58.77 (34.13)     8:33.49 (34.72)     9:07.98 (34.49)
        9:42.36 (34.38)    10:15.83 (33.47)    10:50.05 (34.22)    11:24.80 (34.75)
       11:59.72 (34.92)    12:33.30 (33.58)    13:07.43 (34.13)    13:42.09 (34.66)
       14:16.40 (34.31)    14:50.49 (34.09)    15:25.21 (34.72)    15:59.48 (34.27)
       16:33.53 (34.05)    17:06.73 (33.20)    17:40.52 (33.79)    18:13.83 (33.31)
       18:47.16 (33.33)
 23 Teresky, Caitlin          17 SPIR-MA             18:23.93   18:50.61  
                  30.49     1:03.50 (33.01)     1:36.77 (33.27)     2:10.42 (33.65)
        2:43.50 (33.08)     3:16.84 (33.34)     3:50.60 (33.76)     4:24.27 (33.67)
        4:58.16 (33.89)     5:32.33 (34.17)     6:06.63 (34.30)     6:41.22 (34.59)
        7:15.54 (34.32)     7:49.86 (34.32)     8:24.80 (34.94)     8:59.24 (34.44)
        9:34.25 (35.01)    10:08.28 (34.03)    10:43.12 (34.84)    11:17.94 (34.82)
       11:52.66 (34.72)    12:27.44 (34.78)    13:02.58 (35.14)    13:37.45 (34.87)
       14:12.07 (34.62)    14:46.63 (34.56)    15:21.29 (34.66)    15:56.10 (34.81)
       16:30.92 (34.82)    17:06.36 (35.44)    17:41.30 (34.94)    18:16.21 (34.91)
       18:50.61 (34.40)
 24 Sullivan, Ellen           17 Express Swimming-MR 17:39.72   19:06.67  
                  30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)     1:37.99 (34.33)     2:12.82 (34.83)
        2:47.23 (34.41)     3:21.58 (34.35)     3:56.15 (34.57)     4:30.46 (34.31)
        5:05.25 (34.79)     5:40.25 (35.00)     6:15.00 (34.75)     6:50.09 (35.09)
        7:25.28 (35.19)     8:00.21 (34.93)     8:35.13 (34.92)     9:09.98 (34.85)
        9:45.22 (35.24)    10:19.81 (34.59)    10:55.24 (35.43)    11:30.90 (35.66)
       12:06.39 (35.49)    12:42.01 (35.62)    13:17.54 (35.53)    13:53.17 (35.63)
       14:28.33 (35.16)    15:03.65 (35.32)    15:39.28 (35.63)    16:14.99 (35.71)
       16:50.21 (35.22)    17:25.12 (34.91)    17:59.51 (34.39)    18:33.39 (33.88)
       19:06.67 (33.28)
 25 Fisher, Caity             17 BYNS-MA             18:34.87   19:22.94  
                  30.39     1:03.81 (33.42)     1:37.71 (33.90)     2:11.78 (34.07)
        2:45.97 (34.19)     3:21.00 (35.03)     3:56.05 (35.05)     4:31.22 (35.17)
        5:06.23 (35.01)     5:41.61 (35.38)     6:16.78 (35.17)     6:52.15 (35.37)
        7:27.64 (35.49)     8:02.96 (35.32)     8:38.88 (35.92)     9:14.80 (35.92)
        9:50.62 (35.82)    10:26.32 (35.70)    11:02.12 (35.80)    11:38.03 (35.91)
       12:13.75 (35.72)    12:49.42 (35.67)    13:25.31 (35.89)    14:01.22 (35.91)
       14:36.94 (35.72)    15:12.38 (35.44)    15:48.07 (35.69)    16:24.23 (36.16)
       16:59.93 (35.70)    17:35.76 (35.83)    18:11.80 (36.04)    18:47.28 (35.48)
       19:22.94 (35.66)
 
Event 84  Men Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 15:34.99                                                       
   Sectional: ! 16:43.99                                                       
        Pool: # 15:38.74   3/15/1998 D. Pelegrimas / Fox                       
        Meet: * 15:26.93  12/11/2005 Josef Kinderwater, Trident                
Travel Award: $ 16:08.79                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  18:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinderwater, Josef        16 Trident-MA          15:43.79   15:26.93* 
                  25.77       53.23 (27.46)     1:21.10 (27.87)     1:49.20 (28.10)
        2:17.41 (28.21)     2:45.60 (28.19)     3:13.83 (28.23)     3:42.10 (28.27)
        4:10.32 (28.22)     4:38.51 (28.19)     5:06.69 (28.18)     5:34.91 (28.22)
        6:03.02 (28.11)     6:31.29 (28.27)     6:59.46 (28.17)     7:27.56 (28.10)
        7:55.81 (28.25)     8:24.10 (28.29)     8:52.13 (28.03)     9:20.49 (28.36)
        9:48.73 (28.24)    10:16.88 (28.15)    10:45.28 (28.40)    11:13.66 (28.38)
       11:42.06 (28.40)    12:10.42 (28.36)    12:38.95 (28.53)    13:07.13 (28.18)
       13:35.34 (28.21)    14:03.62 (28.28)    14:31.77 (28.15)    14:59.95 (28.18)
       15:26.93 (26.98)
  2 Cregar, Bill              16 GCIT-MA             15:58.14   15:41.90$ 
                  25.65       53.61 (27.96)     1:21.58 (27.97)     1:49.73 (28.15)
        2:18.12 (28.39)     2:46.44 (28.32)     3:14.73 (28.29)     3:43.25 (28.52)
        4:11.71 (28.46)     4:40.17 (28.46)     5:08.83 (28.66)     5:37.33 (28.50)
        6:06.06 (28.73)     6:34.72 (28.66)     7:03.49 (28.77)     7:32.36 (28.87)
        8:01.30 (28.94)     8:30.31 (29.01)     8:59.19 (28.88)     9:27.96 (28.77)
        9:56.82 (28.86)    10:25.58 (28.76)    10:54.48 (28.90)    11:23.30 (28.82)
       11:52.04 (28.74)    12:21.14 (29.10)    12:50.16 (29.02)    13:19.04 (28.88)
       13:48.18 (29.14)    14:16.84 (28.66)    14:45.57 (28.73)    15:14.12 (28.55)
       15:41.90 (27.78)
  3 McLaughlin, Jason         17 Middies-MR          15:52.62   16:01.18$ 
                  25.84       53.76 (27.92)     1:22.08 (28.32)     1:50.31 (28.23)
        2:18.87 (28.56)     2:47.50 (28.63)     3:16.10 (28.60)     3:44.75 (28.65)
        4:13.70 (28.95)     4:42.86 (29.16)     5:12.25 (29.39)     5:41.36 (29.11)
        6:10.86 (29.50)     6:40.05 (29.19)     7:09.69 (29.64)     7:39.23 (29.54)
        8:08.11 (28.88)     8:37.58 (29.47)     9:07.08 (29.50)     9:36.58 (29.50)
       10:06.21 (29.63)    10:35.69 (29.48)    11:05.32 (29.63)    11:34.78 (29.46)
       12:04.60 (29.82)    12:34.14 (29.54)    13:03.73 (29.59)    13:33.66 (29.93)
       14:03.39 (29.73)    14:33.23 (29.84)    15:02.37 (29.14)    15:32.15 (29.78)
       16:01.18 (29.03)
  4 Arciszewski, Arthur       16 Atac-MA             16:41.12   16:49.21  
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)     1:25.60 (29.67)     1:55.44 (29.84)
        2:25.55 (30.11)     2:55.57 (30.02)     3:25.56 (29.99)     3:56.01 (30.45)
        4:26.37 (30.36)     4:57.16 (30.79)     5:27.82 (30.66)     5:58.87 (31.05)
        6:29.89 (31.02)     7:00.84 (30.95)     7:31.87 (31.03)     8:02.71 (30.84)
        8:33.79 (31.08)     9:04.76 (30.97)     9:36.04 (31.28)    10:06.93 (30.89)
       10:37.92 (30.99)    11:09.12 (31.20)    11:40.06 (30.94)    12:11.07 (31.01)
       12:42.07 (31.00)    13:13.35 (31.28)    13:44.83 (31.48)    14:16.18 (31.35)
       14:47.44 (31.26)    15:17.89 (30.45)    15:48.73 (30.84)    16:19.59 (30.86)
       16:49.21 (29.62)
  5 Soisson, Drew             17 Wsy Swimming-MA     16:32.00   16:55.26  
                  26.59       55.65 (29.06)     1:25.04 (29.39)     1:55.12 (30.08)
        2:25.47 (30.35)     2:55.88 (30.41)     3:26.57 (30.69)     3:57.31 (30.74)
        4:28.31 (31.00)     4:59.06 (30.75)     5:30.03 (30.97)     6:00.91 (30.88)
        6:32.30 (31.39)     7:03.72 (31.42)     7:34.78 (31.06)     8:05.98 (31.20)
        8:37.24 (31.26)     9:08.43 (31.19)     9:39.72 (31.29)    10:11.06 (31.34)
       10:42.59 (31.53)    11:13.93 (31.34)    11:44.94 (31.01)    12:16.38 (31.44)
       12:47.66 (31.28)    13:18.88 (31.22)    13:50.21 (31.33)    14:21.40 (31.19)
       14:52.72 (31.32)    15:24.13 (31.41)    15:55.55 (31.42)    16:25.78 (30.23)
       16:55.26 (29.48)
  6 McCormick, Stephen        15 Trident-MA          18:24.28L  16:57.17  
                  26.97       57.40 (30.43)     1:28.61 (31.21)     1:59.67 (31.06)
        2:31.39 (31.72)     3:02.46 (31.07)     3:33.62 (31.16)     4:04.37 (30.75)
        4:35.44 (31.07)     5:06.97 (31.53)     5:38.02 (31.05)     6:09.12 (31.10)
        6:40.30 (31.18)     7:11.89 (31.59)     7:42.83 (30.94)     8:13.60 (30.77)
        8:44.41 (30.81)     9:15.50 (31.09)     9:45.98 (30.48)    10:16.72 (30.74)
       10:47.44 (30.72)    11:17.94 (30.50)    11:48.62 (30.68)    12:19.27 (30.65)
       12:50.12 (30.85)    13:21.11 (30.99)    13:52.19 (31.08)    14:22.74 (30.55)
       14:53.82 (31.08)    15:24.93 (31.11)    15:55.97 (31.04)    16:27.48 (31.51)
       16:57.17 (29.69)
  7 Kluge, Alexander          15 EMAC-MA             17:11.71   16:57.87  
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)     1:30.02 (31.22)     2:00.72 (30.70)
        2:31.69 (30.97)     3:02.73 (31.04)     3:33.72 (30.99)     4:04.87 (31.15)
        4:36.47 (31.60)     5:07.33 (30.86)     5:38.67 (31.34)     6:09.45 (30.78)
        6:40.67 (31.22)     7:11.59 (30.92)     7:42.86 (31.27)     8:13.83 (30.97)
        8:44.90 (31.07)     9:15.99 (31.09)     9:47.16 (31.17)    10:18.21 (31.05)
       10:49.09 (30.88)    11:20.05 (30.96)    11:51.12 (31.07)    12:22.08 (30.96)
       12:53.20 (31.12)    13:24.03 (30.83)    13:55.21 (31.18)    14:26.44 (31.23)
       14:57.12 (30.68)    15:27.99 (30.87)    15:58.90 (30.91)    16:29.10 (30.20)
       16:57.87 (28.77)
  8 Brady, Brian              18 GCIT-MA             17:09.22   17:10.04  
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)     1:27.84 (30.89)     1:58.88 (31.04)
        2:29.89 (31.01)     3:01.22 (31.33)     3:32.86 (31.64)     4:04.64 (31.78)
        4:36.02 (31.38)     5:07.74 (31.72)     5:39.66 (31.92)     6:11.16 (31.50)
        6:42.78 (31.62)     7:14.51 (31.73)     7:46.29 (31.78)     8:17.55 (31.26)
        8:49.26 (31.71)     9:21.28 (32.02)     9:52.63 (31.35)    10:24.18 (31.55)
       10:55.87 (31.69)    11:27.32 (31.45)    11:58.96 (31.64)    12:30.29 (31.33)
       13:01.90 (31.61)    13:34.12 (32.22)    14:05.34 (31.22)    14:36.94 (31.60)
       15:08.26 (31.32)    15:39.47 (31.21)    16:10.52 (31.05)    16:41.03 (30.51)
       17:10.04 (29.01)
  9 Eyckmans, Robert          15 Middies-MR          17:12.29   17:10.08  
                  28.54       59.72 (31.18)     1:31.48 (31.76)     2:03.23 (31.75)
        2:34.62 (31.39)     3:06.26 (31.64)     3:37.99 (31.73)     4:09.97 (31.98)
        4:41.56 (31.59)     5:13.18 (31.62)     5:44.86 (31.68)     6:16.50 (31.64)
        6:48.23 (31.73)     7:19.68 (31.45)     7:51.16 (31.48)     8:22.88 (31.72)
        8:54.45 (31.57)     9:26.09 (31.64)     9:57.69 (31.60)    10:29.49 (31.80)
       11:00.93 (31.44)    11:32.41 (31.48)    12:03.89 (31.48)    12:34.89 (31.00)
       13:06.09 (31.20)    13:37.33 (31.24)    14:08.30 (30.97)    14:39.40 (31.10)
       15:10.55 (31.15)    15:41.72 (31.17)    16:12.84 (31.12)    16:42.33 (29.49)
       17:10.08 (27.75)
 10 Nicholson, Jackson        17 Middies-MR          17:18.59   17:10.64  
                  28.63     1:00.32 (31.69)     1:32.16 (31.84)     2:03.79 (31.63)
        2:35.15 (31.36)     3:06.50 (31.35)     3:37.84 (31.34)     4:08.86 (31.02)
        4:40.01 (31.15)     5:10.90 (30.89)     5:41.68 (30.78)     6:13.04 (31.36)
        6:44.57 (31.53)     7:15.90 (31.33)     7:46.86 (30.96)     8:18.17 (31.31)
        8:49.59 (31.42)     9:20.63 (31.04)     9:52.26 (31.63)    10:23.99 (31.73)
       10:55.76 (31.77)    11:27.90 (32.14)    11:59.53 (31.63)    12:31.04 (31.51)
       13:02.69 (31.65)    13:34.17 (31.48)    14:06.26 (32.09)    14:37.84 (31.58)
       15:09.28 (31.44)    15:40.71 (31.43)    16:11.66 (30.95)    16:41.74 (30.08)
       17:10.64 (28.90)
 11 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA              17:10.11   17:15.41  
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:30.64 (31.28)     2:02.07 (31.43)
        2:33.42 (31.35)     3:05.01 (31.59)     3:36.22 (31.21)     4:07.64 (31.42)
        4:39.50 (31.86)     5:11.29 (31.79)     5:42.54 (31.25)     6:14.26 (31.72)
        6:45.75 (31.49)     7:17.36 (31.61)     7:48.68 (31.32)     8:20.20 (31.52)
        8:51.50 (31.30)     9:22.79 (31.29)     9:54.35 (31.56)    10:25.97 (31.62)
       10:57.47 (31.50)    11:28.76 (31.29)    12:00.67 (31.91)    12:32.49 (31.82)
       13:04.03 (31.54)    13:35.41 (31.38)    14:07.44 (32.03)    14:39.20 (31.76)
       15:10.78 (31.58)    15:42.33 (31.55)    16:14.01 (31.68)    16:45.33 (31.32)
       17:15.41 (30.08)
 12 O'Connor, Jonathan        16 Zeus-CT             17:02.29   17:15.89  
                  26.38       55.61 (29.23)     1:25.89 (30.28)     1:56.49 (30.60)
        2:26.85 (30.36)     2:58.10 (31.25)     3:29.25 (31.15)     4:00.41 (31.16)
        4:31.94 (31.53)     5:03.56 (31.62)     5:34.27 (30.71)     6:05.76 (31.49)
        6:37.71 (31.95)     7:08.72 (31.01)     7:40.64 (31.92)     8:12.34 (31.70)
        8:44.02 (31.68)     9:16.17 (32.15)     9:47.82 (31.65)    10:18.48 (30.66)
       10:50.79 (32.31)    11:23.10 (32.31)    11:55.31 (32.21)    12:27.41 (32.10)
       12:59.68 (32.27)    13:31.99 (32.31)    14:04.14 (32.15)    14:36.66 (32.52)
       15:08.80 (32.14)    15:41.08 (32.28)    16:12.99 (31.91)    16:45.02 (32.03)
       17:15.89 (30.87)
 13 Panayotov, Doychin        18 Suburban-MA         17:14.61   17:16.18  
                  28.26       59.08 (30.82)     1:30.85 (31.77)     2:02.58 (31.73)
        2:34.32 (31.74)     3:05.97 (31.65)     3:37.88 (31.91)     4:09.82 (31.94)
        4:41.78 (31.96)     5:13.53 (31.75)     5:45.39 (31.86)     6:17.21 (31.82)
        6:49.20 (31.99)     7:20.88 (31.68)     7:52.69 (31.81)     8:24.67 (31.98)
        8:55.98 (31.31)     9:27.41 (31.43)     9:58.76 (31.35)    10:30.37 (31.61)
       11:01.66 (31.29)    11:33.08 (31.42)    12:04.79 (31.71)    12:36.19 (31.40)
       13:07.51 (31.32)    13:39.05 (31.54)    14:10.58 (31.53)    14:42.23 (31.65)
       15:13.68 (31.45)    15:44.98 (31.30)    16:16.32 (31.34)    16:46.81 (30.49)
       17:16.18 (29.37)
 14 Paczesniak, Mitch         16 Umly-MA             17:52.06   17:19.59  
                  28.60       59.35 (30.75)     1:31.00 (31.65)     2:02.21 (31.21)
        2:33.29 (31.08)     3:04.42 (31.13)     3:35.72 (31.30)     4:07.45 (31.73)
        4:39.17 (31.72)     5:10.77 (31.60)     5:42.41 (31.64)     6:14.11 (31.70)
        6:45.40 (31.29)     7:16.83 (31.43)     7:48.36 (31.53)     8:20.00 (31.64)
        8:51.66 (31.66)     9:23.22 (31.56)     9:54.81 (31.59)    10:26.38 (31.57)
       10:58.27 (31.89)    11:29.86 (31.59)    12:01.50 (31.64)    12:33.37 (31.87)
       13:04.86 (31.49)    13:37.06 (32.20)    14:09.01 (31.95)    14:40.88 (31.87)
       15:12.83 (31.95)    15:44.86 (32.03)    16:16.79 (31.93)    16:48.64 (31.85)
       17:19.59 (30.95)
 15 Rusinak, Derek            16 Wac-MR              18:00.90   17:32.61  
                  28.73       59.88 (31.15)     1:31.69 (31.81)     2:03.65 (31.96)
        2:35.71 (32.06)     3:07.90 (32.19)     3:39.97 (32.07)     4:12.00 (32.03)
        4:44.03 (32.03)     5:16.01 (31.98)     5:48.16 (32.15)     6:20.13 (31.97)
        6:52.22 (32.09)     7:24.38 (32.16)     7:56.67 (32.29)     8:28.76 (32.09)
        9:00.70 (31.94)     9:32.32 (31.62)    10:04.25 (31.93)    10:36.01 (31.76)
       11:08.03 (32.02)    11:40.18 (32.15)    12:12.19 (32.01)    12:44.51 (32.32)
       13:16.72 (32.21)    13:48.92 (32.20)    14:21.17 (32.25)    14:53.62 (32.45)
       15:25.90 (32.28)    15:58.30 (32.40)    16:30.37 (32.07)    17:02.30 (31.93)
       17:32.61 (30.31)
 16 Hoffman, Chris            16 FSC-MA              18:18.49L  17:35.23  
                  27.64       58.44 (30.80)     1:30.89 (32.45)     2:03.07 (32.18)
        2:35.24 (32.17)     3:07.22 (31.98)     3:39.36 (32.14)     4:11.69 (32.33)
        4:43.55 (31.86)     5:15.39 (31.84)     5:47.38 (31.99)     6:19.60 (32.22)
        6:51.52 (31.92)     7:23.75 (32.23)     7:55.59 (31.84)     8:27.73 (32.14)
        9:00.30 (32.57)     9:32.38 (32.08)    10:04.37 (31.99)    10:36.61 (32.24)
       11:08.93 (32.32)    11:40.89 (31.96)    12:13.62 (32.73)    12:45.95 (32.33)
       13:18.46 (32.51)    13:50.90 (32.44)    14:23.25 (32.35)    14:55.39 (32.14)
       15:27.61 (32.22)    15:59.75 (32.14)    16:32.13 (32.38)    17:03.78 (31.65)
       17:35.23 (31.45)
 17 Fischer, Ryan             15 RY-NJ               18:20.07L  17:45.07  
                  28.83     1:00.59 (31.76)     1:32.55 (31.96)     2:04.10 (31.55)
        2:36.13 (32.03)     3:08.14 (32.01)     3:39.46 (31.32)     4:11.81 (32.35)
        4:44.51 (32.70)     5:17.19 (32.68)     5:49.79 (32.60)     6:22.68 (32.89)
        6:55.27 (32.59)     7:28.04 (32.77)     8:01.18 (33.14)     8:33.83 (32.65)
        9:06.08 (32.25)     9:38.32 (32.24)    10:10.77 (32.45)    10:43.54 (32.77)
       11:16.70 (33.16)    11:50.00 (33.30)    12:22.50 (32.50)    12:55.40 (32.90)
       13:28.33 (32.93)    14:01.10 (32.77)    14:33.53 (32.43)    15:06.50 (32.97)
       15:39.10 (32.60)    16:11.74 (32.64)    16:44.35 (32.61)    17:16.30 (31.95)
       17:45.07 (28.77)
 18 Terrell, Jeffrey          15 SEA-MA              18:09.87L  17:50.89  
                  28.49       59.74 (31.25)     1:32.01 (32.27)     2:04.73 (32.72)
        2:37.27 (32.54)     3:09.87 (32.60)     3:42.86 (32.99)     4:15.47 (32.61)
        4:48.11 (32.64)     5:20.80 (32.69)     5:53.56 (32.76)     6:26.20 (32.64)
        6:59.05 (32.85)     7:31.92 (32.87)     8:04.97 (33.05)     8:37.67 (32.70)
        9:09.92 (32.25)     9:42.76 (32.84)    10:15.59 (32.83)    10:48.11 (32.52)
       11:20.84 (32.73)    11:53.67 (32.83)    12:26.31 (32.64)    12:59.06 (32.75)
       13:31.97 (32.91)    14:04.79 (32.82)    14:37.28 (32.49)    15:10.20 (32.92)
       15:42.91 (32.71)    16:15.79 (32.88)    16:47.90 (32.11)    17:20.01 (32.11)
       17:50.89 (30.88)
 19 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR          17:34.81   18:05.40  
                  28.81     1:00.32 (31.51)     1:32.80 (32.48)     2:05.74 (32.94)
        2:39.44 (33.70)     3:12.24 (32.80)     3:44.71 (32.47)     4:17.47 (32.76)
        4:50.40 (32.93)     5:23.27 (32.87)     5:56.49 (33.22)     6:29.75 (33.26)
        7:02.84 (33.09)     7:36.69 (33.85)     8:10.03 (33.34)     8:42.96 (32.93)
        9:16.62 (33.66)     9:49.72 (33.10)    10:22.68 (32.96)    10:55.73 (33.05)
       11:28.95 (33.22)    12:02.04 (33.09)    12:36.10 (34.06)    13:09.22 (33.12)
       13:42.13 (32.91)    14:15.60 (33.47)    14:48.91 (33.31)    15:22.28 (33.37)
       15:55.39 (33.11)    16:28.64 (33.25)    17:01.59 (32.95)    17:34.43 (32.84)
       18:05.40 (30.97)
 20 Ruvolo, Michael           15 Middies-MR          17:58.29   18:17.33  
                  28.36     1:00.15 (31.79)     1:32.61 (32.46)     2:04.72 (32.11)
        2:37.34 (32.62)     3:10.76 (33.42)     3:43.80 (33.04)     4:17.95 (34.15)
        4:50.34 (32.39)     5:22.93 (32.59)     5:56.19 (33.26)     6:30.13 (33.94)
        7:03.80 (33.67)     7:37.37 (33.57)     8:10.58 (33.21)     8:45.04 (34.46)
        9:18.52 (33.48)     9:52.72 (34.20)    10:26.84 (34.12)    11:01.10 (34.26)
       11:35.29 (34.19)    12:09.52 (34.23)    12:43.50 (33.98)    13:17.07 (33.57)
       13:49.37 (32.30)    14:22.97 (33.60)    14:57.21 (34.24)    15:31.76 (34.55)
       16:06.54 (34.78)    16:39.07 (32.53)    17:13.01 (33.94)    17:46.20 (33.19)
       18:17.33 (31.13)
 -- Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA   16:33.76         DQ  
 
Event 85  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.06  12/12/2004 A. Roberts / Emac                          
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:07.39  
                  32.96     1:07.39 (34.43)                                        
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:11.13    1:11.04  
                  34.05     1:11.04 (36.99)                                        
  3 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA              1:13.02    1:12.19  
                  35.17     1:12.19 (37.02)                                        
  4 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA           1:12.71    1:13.77  
                  35.50     1:13.77 (38.27)                                        
  5 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA    1:13.85    1:14.37  
                  36.80     1:14.37 (37.57)                                        
  6 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:14.71  
                  36.44     1:14.71 (38.27)                                        
  7 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.50    1:14.98  
                  35.98     1:14.98 (39.00)                                        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:16.57  
                  36.55     1:16.57 (40.02)                                        
 
Event 85  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.06  12/12/2004 A. Roberts / Emac                          
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          1:13.21    1:11.13  
                  33.78     1:11.13 (37.35)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:12.44  
                  35.09     1:12.44 (37.35)                                        
  3 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Trident-MA           1:13.81    1:12.71  
                  35.14     1:12.71 (37.57)                                        
  4 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA              1:16.19    1:13.02  
                  35.54     1:13.02 (37.48)                                        
  5 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.13    1:13.50  
                  35.43     1:13.50 (38.07)                                        
  6 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA    1:18.04    1:13.85  
                  36.29     1:13.85 (37.56)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.90    1:14.33  
                  35.72     1:14.33 (38.61)                                        
  8 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.16    1:14.39  
                  36.19     1:14.39 (38.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kosic, Allison            10 GRA-MA               1:18.72    1:14.84  
                  37.06     1:14.84 (37.78)                                        
 10 Guro, Meridith            10 Atac-MA              1:15.95    1:14.95  
                  36.25     1:14.95 (38.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.68    1:15.12  
                  35.65     1:15.12 (39.47)                                        
 12 McCorkel, Heather         10 Eagles-MD            1:16.08    1:15.58  
                  37.62     1:15.58 (37.96)                                        
 13 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           1:16.87    1:15.83  
                  36.11     1:15.83 (39.72)                                        
 14 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA              1:19.39    1:15.87  
                  37.07     1:15.87 (38.80)                                        
 15 Osterhoudt, Madison       10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.64    1:16.40  
                  36.57     1:16.40 (39.83)                                        
 16 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD            1:18.47    1:16.72  
                  37.73     1:16.72 (38.99)                                        
 17 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA              1:19.30    1:16.80  
                  36.54     1:16.80 (40.26)                                        
 18 Borisov, Katya             9 Big Cat-MA           1:24.49    1:17.51  
                  37.52     1:17.51 (39.99)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA              1:17.83    1:17.86  
                  37.48     1:17.86 (40.38)                                        
 20 Delre, Audrey             10 SEA-MA               1:18.91    1:17.93  
                  37.53     1:17.93 (40.40)                                        
 21 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               1:21.07    1:18.66  
                  37.90     1:18.66 (40.76)                                        
 22 TU, Emily                 10 RY-NJ                1:31.27    1:18.91  
                  38.69     1:18.91 (40.22)                                        
 23 Ramsland, Abigail         10 UNAT                 1:19.65    1:19.10  
                  38.13     1:19.10 (40.97)                                        
 24 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR           1:19.56    1:19.30  
                  38.28     1:19.30 (41.02)                                        
 25 Shenk, Emily              10 GCIT-MA              1:23.90    1:19.60  
                  38.77     1:19.60 (40.83)                                        
 26 Tankle, Bernadette        10 GRA-MA               1:20.88    1:20.16  
                  38.96     1:20.16 (41.20)                                        
 27 Tanner, Natlie            10 Middies-MR           1:20.68    1:20.20  
                  39.04     1:20.20 (41.16)                                        
 28 Lampe, Colleen            10 TVSC-MR              1:30.73    1:20.27  
                  39.23     1:20.27 (41.04)                                        
 29 Barbosa, Tabitha           9 Twisters-MR          1:24.41    1:20.32  
                  38.84     1:20.32 (41.48)                                        
 30 Ryder, Devin              10 RY-NJ                1:30.18    1:20.47  
                  39.23     1:20.47 (41.24)                                        
 31 Toy, Melissa              10 SEA-MA               1:21.79    1:21.04  
                  38.68     1:21.04 (42.36)                                        
 32 Venice, Charissa          10 RY-NJ                1:22.20    1:21.12  
                  39.21     1:21.12 (41.91)                                        
 33 deFreitas, Sophie         10 Wac-MR               1:26.40    1:21.17  
                  41.16     1:21.17 (40.01)                                        
 34 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:21.32  
                  39.87     1:21.32 (41.45)                                        
 35 TU, Vivian                10 RY-NJ                1:28.79    1:21.44  
                  39.15     1:21.44 (42.29)                                        
 36 Vigneron, Mary Kate       10 RY-NJ                1:28.98    1:21.83  
                  40.21     1:21.83 (41.62)                                        
 37 Liberto, Brooke           10 GCIT-MA              1:26.48    1:21.93  
                  39.36     1:21.93 (42.57)                                        
 38 Voso, Dominique           10 SEA-MA               1:27.58    1:21.94  
                  39.53     1:21.94 (42.41)                                        
 39 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR           1:21.80    1:22.00  
                  40.58     1:22.00 (41.42)                                        
 40 McNichol, Maddie           9 GRA-MA               1:29.32    1:22.32  
                  39.89     1:22.32 (42.43)                                        
 41 Hutzler, Alexandra         9 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:22.33  
                  39.79     1:22.33 (42.54)                                        
 42 Lane, Kristin             10 Middies-MR           1:22.58    1:22.43  
                  40.38     1:22.43 (42.05)                                        
 43 Chediak, Isabel            8 Middies-MR           1:25.16    1:22.46  
                  39.95     1:22.46 (42.51)                                        
 44 Urban, Valerie            10 Trident-MA           1:25.24    1:22.51  
                  40.77     1:22.51 (41.74)                                        
 45 Ramsey, Danielle           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:22.60  
                  39.48     1:22.60 (43.12)                                        
 46 Miller, Rebecca           10 York Y-MA            1:24.46    1:22.62  
                  39.60     1:22.62 (43.02)                                        
 47 Birky, Melinda             9 SPIR-MA              1:25.82    1:23.07  
                  39.93     1:23.07 (43.14)                                        
 48 Tom, Mei                  10 Middies-MR           1:29.06    1:23.48  
                  40.51     1:23.48 (42.97)                                        
 49 Doherty, Kaitlin           9 Middies-MR           1:26.68    1:24.63  
                  40.68     1:24.63 (43.95)                                        
 50 Stewart, Tessa            10 York Y-MA            1:26.48    1:25.57  
                  41.44     1:25.57 (44.13)                                        
 51 Bertini, Rachael           9 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:26.33  
                  41.67     1:26.33 (44.66)                                        
 52 Wright, Kate              10 Trident-MA           1:25.15    1:26.68  
                  41.87     1:26.68 (44.81)                                        
 53 Hartigan, Colleen         10 Middies-MR           1:26.99    1:26.93  
                  43.29     1:26.93 (43.64)                                        
 54 Dell'Orto, Christina      10 Middies-MR           1:31.01    1:27.37  
                  42.56     1:27.37 (44.81)                                        
 55 Bennett, Christina        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.92    1:27.62  
                  43.04     1:27.62 (44.58)                                        
 56 Miller, Katelyn           10 York Y-MA            1:30.13    1:28.23  
                  42.24     1:28.23 (45.99)                                        
 57 Bayes, Katie               9 GCIT-MA              1:31.92    1:28.24  
                  42.63     1:28.24 (45.61)                                        
 58 Marmo, Marisa             10 CSC-MR               1:26.70    1:28.57  
                  41.60     1:28.57 (46.97)                                        
 59 Sabatini, Stephanie        9 Middies-MR           1:28.72    1:28.74  
                  43.52     1:28.74 (45.22)                                        
 60 Horne, Emily              10 RY-NJ                1:33.00    1:29.06  
                  42.98     1:29.06 (46.08)                                        
 61 Straga, Torie             10 GCIT-MA              1:32.26    1:29.84  
                  43.68     1:29.84 (46.16)                                        
 62 Alexander, Hayley          9 Middies-MR           1:33.38    1:30.59  
                  45.31     1:30.59 (45.28)                                        
 63 Aiello, Sarah             10 CSC-MR               1:31.44    1:32.10  
                  44.98     1:32.10 (47.12)                                        
 64 Manion, Lexie             10 WAVE-MA              1:31.33    1:32.15  
                  44.34     1:32.15 (47.81)                                        
 65 Haar, Hanna               10 CSC-MR               1:29.64    1:34.57  
                  46.06     1:34.57 (48.51)                                        
 -- Hogan, Anna               10 TVSC-MR              1:21.97         DQ  
                  38.07          DQ (40.25)                                        
 -- Bayes, Brittany            9 GCIT-MA              1:30.30         DQ  
                  40.78          DQ (44.18)                                        
 
Event 86  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.80     12/1999 C. Weik / Cvac                             
Travel Award: $   52.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               1:11.07    1:10.13  
                  33.91     1:10.13 (36.22)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.51    1:11.84  
                  34.97     1:11.84 (36.87)                                        
  3 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:15.38  
                  36.22     1:15.38 (39.16)                                        
  4 Behnen, Louis             10 Middies-MR           1:17.23    1:15.48  
                  35.86     1:15.48 (39.62)                                        
  5 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:17.66    1:16.23  
                  36.56     1:16.23 (39.67)                                        
  6 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.85    1:16.59  
                  37.34     1:16.59 (39.25)                                        
  7 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA              1:17.91    1:18.46  
                  36.64     1:18.46 (41.82)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Ryan            10 SPIR-MA              1:18.47    1:21.49  
                  39.63     1:21.49 (41.86)                                        
 
Event 86  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.80     12/1999 C. Weik / Cvac                             
Travel Award: $   52.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               1:12.12    1:11.07  
                  34.38     1:11.07 (36.69)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.02    1:11.51  
                  34.53     1:11.51 (36.98)                                        
  3 Pon, Bryan                10 Middies-MR           1:17.96    1:15.21  
                  36.45     1:15.21 (38.76)                                        
  4 Behnen, Louis             10 Middies-MR           1:19.05    1:17.23  
                  37.05     1:17.23 (40.18)                                        
  5 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:17.66  
                  37.64     1:17.66 (40.02)                                        
  6 Kidd, Ryan                10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.23    1:17.85  
                  38.49     1:17.85 (39.36)                                        
  7 Lebed, Alex                9 SPIR-MA              1:18.88    1:17.91  
                  37.38     1:17.91 (40.53)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Ryan            10 SPIR-MA              1:26.23    1:18.47  
                  39.10     1:18.47 (39.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Czar, Anthony             10 SEA-MA               1:18.80    1:18.50  
                  37.44     1:18.50 (41.06)                                        
 10 Evans, Owen               10 GRA-MA               1:21.32    1:18.73  
                  37.55     1:18.73 (41.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Atkinson, Denny           10 Trident-MA           1:22.84    1:18.75  
                  37.89     1:18.75 (40.86)                                        
 12 Clarke, Kristopher        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:19.33  
                  38.71     1:19.33 (40.62)                                        
 13 Lambert, Russell          10 BYNS-MA              1:25.71    1:19.40  
                  38.70     1:19.40 (40.70)                                        
 14 Ballew, Gregory           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.64    1:20.28  
                  38.52     1:20.28 (41.76)                                        
 15 Dong, Richard              9 Twisters-MR          1:41.53L   1:20.33  
                  37.34     1:20.33 (42.99)                                        
 16 Lee, Brandon               9 RY-NJ                1:28.13    1:20.98  
                  38.07     1:20.98 (42.91)                                        
 17 Laskoski, Paul            10 GRA-MA               1:21.27    1:21.06  
                  39.64     1:21.06 (41.42)                                        
 18 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:21.10  
                  39.80     1:21.10 (41.30)                                        
 19 Sperandio, Alec            9 Wac-MR               1:27.10    1:21.38  
                  38.74     1:21.38 (42.64)                                        
 20 Stewart, Noah              8 York Y-MA            1:21.55    1:21.46  
                  39.27     1:21.46 (42.19)                                        
 21 Lantin, Matthew            9 Middies-MR           1:25.92    1:21.68  
                  39.27     1:21.68 (42.41)                                        
 22 Pu, Austin                10 Twisters-MR          1:30.87    1:21.70  
                  39.26     1:21.70 (42.44)                                        
 23 Cather, William           10 Suburban-MA          1:25.39    1:22.81  
                  39.98     1:22.81 (42.83)                                        
 24 Rubenstein, Sam            9 Middies-MR           1:24.37    1:23.01  
                  40.03     1:23.01 (42.98)                                        
 25 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              1:25.81    1:23.43  
                  39.17     1:23.43 (44.26)                                        
 26 Choo, Harold               9 RY-NJ                1:27.62    1:25.46  
                  40.93     1:25.46 (44.53)                                        
 27 Maxian, Ondrej             9 SPIR-MA              1:30.71    1:25.84  
                  42.50     1:25.84 (43.34)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Roland             10 Middies-MR           1:26.11    1:26.33  
                  40.44     1:26.33 (45.89)                                        
 29 Saito, William             9 Middies-MR           1:31.30    1:28.10  
                  42.01     1:28.10 (46.09)                                        
 30 Lott, Tarik                9 Eagles-MD            1:31.32    1:28.72  
                  42.06     1:28.72 (46.66)                                        
 31 Schultz, Spencer           9 GRA-MA               1:31.89    1:31.87  
                  45.46     1:31.87 (46.41)                                        
 
Event 87  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:01.09                                                        
        Meet: *   59.09  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA              1:01.28    1:00.86! 
                  29.71     1:00.86 (31.15)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.50    1:01.86  
                  29.93     1:01.86 (31.93)                                        
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.68    1:03.45  
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)                                        
  4 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              1:04.18    1:04.07  
                  30.59     1:04.07 (33.48)                                        
  5 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              1:04.56    1:04.21  
                  31.20     1:04.21 (33.01)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:04.32  
                  31.58     1:04.32 (32.74)                                        
  7 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR           1:05.19    1:04.92  
                  31.41     1:04.92 (33.51)                                        
  8 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA              1:04.27    1:05.69  
                  32.16     1:05.69 (33.53)                                        
 
Event 87  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:01.09                                                        
        Meet: *   59.09  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
Travel Award: $   58.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA              1:02.32    1:01.28  
                  29.70     1:01.28 (31.58)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:03.34    1:02.50  
                  30.47     1:02.50 (32.03)                                        
  3 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.82    1:03.68  
                  30.91     1:03.68 (32.77)                                        
  4 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              1:04.06    1:04.18  
                  30.59     1:04.18 (33.59)                                        
  5 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA              1:05.20    1:04.27  
                  31.65     1:04.27 (32.62)                                        
  6 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              1:07.80    1:04.56  
                  31.12     1:04.56 (33.44)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:04.71  
                  31.34     1:04.71 (33.37)                                        
  8 Church, Lauren            11 Middies-MR           1:05.82    1:05.19  
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA               1:05.78    1:05.31  
                  31.32     1:05.31 (33.99)                                        
 10 Leung, Alissa             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:06.03  
                  32.41     1:06.03 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA              1:06.82    1:07.28  
                  32.17     1:07.28 (35.11)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA               1:08.61    1:07.55  
                  32.97     1:07.55 (34.58)                                        
 13 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 1:08.93    1:07.68  
                  33.16     1:07.68 (34.52)                                        
 14 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA               1:08.80    1:07.75  
                  32.61     1:07.75 (35.14)                                        
 15 Muller, Kristin           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:08.31  
                  33.07     1:08.31 (35.24)                                        
 16 Howard, Alicia            12 Team Delaware-MA     1:12.29    1:08.83  
                  33.82     1:08.83 (35.01)                                        
 17 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD            1:14.83    1:08.92  
                  33.38     1:08.92 (35.54)                                        
 18 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA            1:10.09    1:09.10  
                  33.35     1:09.10 (35.75)                                        
 19 Sun, Angela               11 Twisters-MR          1:10.89    1:09.11  
                  33.07     1:09.11 (36.04)                                        
 20 Morris, Camryne           11 Big Cat-MA           1:11.91    1:09.17  
                  33.84     1:09.17 (35.33)                                        
 21 Nunes, Annie              11 Team Delaware-MA     1:11.66    1:09.27  
                  33.38     1:09.27 (35.89)                                        
 22 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.34  
                  33.69     1:09.34 (35.65)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Stephanie         12 RY-NJ                1:24.95L   1:09.36  
                  33.77     1:09.36 (35.59)                                        
 24 Martin, Chelsea           12 SEA-MA               1:10.19    1:09.45  
                  33.34     1:09.45 (36.11)                                        
 25 Lampe, Shannon            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.67    1:09.57  
                  34.33     1:09.57 (35.24)                                        
 26 Poleway, Monica           11 Middies-MR           1:13.04    1:09.63  
                  33.67     1:09.63 (35.96)                                        
 27 Lyons, Emily              11 EMAC-MA              1:09.64    1:09.67  
                  34.38     1:09.67 (35.29)                                        
 28 Hine, Lauren              11 FSC-MA               1:10.47    1:10.11  
                  33.58     1:10.11 (36.53)                                        
 29 Brennan, Cassidy          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:10.14  
                  34.20     1:10.14 (35.94)                                        
 30 Bailey, Lauren            12 Middies-MR           1:13.54    1:10.16  
                  34.26     1:10.16 (35.90)                                        
 31 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA           1:11.63    1:10.25  
                  33.65     1:10.25 (36.60)                                        
 32 White, Jacqueline         12 RY-NJ                1:26.12L   1:10.38  
                  34.59     1:10.38 (35.79)                                        
 33 Santoro, Theresa          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:10.62  
                  33.63     1:10.62 (36.99)                                        
 34 Kline, Jaime              12 Trident-MA           1:12.35    1:10.71  
                  33.97     1:10.71 (36.74)                                        
 35 Chatterjee, Sheena        12 EMAC-MA              1:11.70    1:10.92  
                  34.28     1:10.92 (36.64)                                        
 36 Miller, Aubrey            12 BYNS-MA              1:12.20    1:10.99  
                  34.61     1:10.99 (36.38)                                        
 37 Kagan, Vlada              11 Twisters-MR          1:13.56    1:11.64  
                  34.92     1:11.64 (36.72)                                        
 38 Toal, Shannon             12 Middies-MR           1:13.67    1:11.71  
                  34.93     1:11.71 (36.78)                                        
 39 Kelemen, Anna             11 Trident-MA           1:13.80    1:11.82  
                  35.03     1:11.82 (36.79)                                        
 40 Abbamondi, Leah           12 SEA-MA               1:13.81    1:11.95  
                  35.40     1:11.95 (36.55)                                        
 41 Shyu, DoRonne             12 Eagles-MD            1:11.22    1:12.39  
                  35.48     1:12.39 (36.91)                                        
 42 Browne, Sophie            11 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:12.53  
                  35.60     1:12.53 (36.93)                                        
 43 Mowen, Abby               11 SPIR-MA              1:14.76    1:12.75  
                  35.09     1:12.75 (37.66)                                        
 44 McGrath, Kelly            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:12.87  
                  35.61     1:12.87 (37.26)                                        
 45 Fulenwider, Melissa       11 Middies-MR           1:13.91    1:12.94  
                  35.15     1:12.94 (37.79)                                        
 46 Gaffey, Mikaila           11 CSC-MR               1:12.63    1:13.10  
                  35.54     1:13.10 (37.56)                                        
 47 Coccaro, Claudia          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:13.11  
                  35.42     1:13.11 (37.69)                                        
 48 Ross, Caitlin             12 Hershey-MA           1:13.22    1:13.23  
                  35.64     1:13.23 (37.59)                                        
 49 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.82    1:13.60  
                  35.26     1:13.60 (38.34)                                        
 50 Kuzniewski, Kayla         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33L   1:14.35  
                  36.92     1:14.35 (37.43)                                        
 -- Woolley, Brittany         12 BYNS-MA              1:12.78         DQ  
                  33.08          DQ (36.01)                                        
 
Event 88  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 55.09                                                          
        Meet: * 58.33     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
Travel Award: $ 52.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           1:01.99    1:01.29  
                  29.76     1:01.29 (31.53)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA               1:03.73    1:03.67  
                  31.10     1:03.67 (32.57)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:05.24  
                  31.56     1:05.24 (33.68)                                        
  4 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:05.67  
                  32.15     1:05.67 (33.52)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA              1:06.21    1:05.97  
                  31.57     1:05.97 (34.40)                                        
  6 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA              1:06.12    1:05.99  
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)                                        
  7 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA           1:05.08    1:06.18  
                  31.73     1:06.18 (34.45)                                        
  8 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:06.50  
                  32.02     1:06.50 (34.48)                                        
 
Event 88  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 55.09                                                          
        Meet: * 58.33     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
Travel Award: $ 52.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           1:03.06    1:01.99  
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew             12 GRA-MA               1:04.68    1:03.73  
                  30.88     1:03.73 (32.85)                                        
  3 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR           1:07.70    1:04.54  
                  31.32     1:04.54 (33.22)                                        
  4 Doherty, Christopher      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.39    1:04.65  
                  31.15     1:04.65 (33.50)                                        
  5 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA           1:07.07    1:05.08  
                  30.97     1:05.08 (34.11)                                        
  6 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.17  
                  31.61     1:05.17 (33.56)                                        
  7 Birky, Austin             12 SPIR-MA              1:06.29    1:06.12  
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, Sean           12 GCIT-MA              1:07.57    1:06.21  
                  31.76     1:06.21 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panaccione, AJ            12 Team Delaware-MA     1:09.88    1:06.23  
                  32.75     1:06.23 (33.48)                                        
 10 Borisov, Kostya           11 Big Cat-MA           1:09.95    1:06.97  
                  33.14     1:06.97 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Manion, Will              12 WAVE-MA              1:07.74    1:07.35  
                  32.85     1:07.35 (34.50)                                        
 12 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.01  
                  32.68     1:08.01 (35.33)                                        
 13 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                1:12.29    1:08.04  
                  33.40     1:08.04 (34.64)                                        
 14 Graesser, Nicolas         11 Umly-MA              1:09.38    1:08.13  
                  33.72     1:08.13 (34.41)                                        
 15 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA           1:10.82    1:08.25  
                  32.28     1:08.25 (35.97)                                        
 16 Sherwood, Ian             11 Hershey-MA           1:10.80    1:08.33  
                  32.80     1:08.33 (35.53)                                        
 17 Perley, Timmy             12 Middies-MR           1:10.42    1:08.45  
                  33.22     1:08.45 (35.23)                                        
 18 Doherty, Christopher      12 SPIR-MA              1:10.84    1:08.51  
                  33.16     1:08.51 (35.35)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Trident-MA           1:09.72    1:09.10  
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)                                        
 20 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA              1:10.17    1:09.41  
                  33.54     1:09.41 (35.87)                                        
 21 Pagano, Edward            12 Middies-MR           1:11.67    1:09.44  
                  33.50     1:09.44 (35.94)                                        
 22 Moyer, Jason              12 BYNS-MA              1:11.48    1:10.02  
                  33.88     1:10.02 (36.14)                                        
 23 Jokubaitis, Bradford      11 SPIR-MA              1:10.88    1:10.19  
                  34.45     1:10.19 (35.74)                                        
 24 Ginsberg, Matthew         11 Middies-MR           1:12.02    1:10.36  
                  34.06     1:10.36 (36.30)                                        
 25 Jumper, Benjamin          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.46    1:10.65  
                  34.36     1:10.65 (36.29)                                        
 26 Erskine, Brendan          12 Twisters-MR          1:22.85L   1:11.73  
                  34.85     1:11.73 (36.88)                                        
 27 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:11.78  
                  35.65     1:11.78 (36.13)                                        
 28 Kowalsky, Austin          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:12.65  
                  35.07     1:12.65 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 89  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:00.99                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:11.89                                                        
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 2:00.54  12/15/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 2:05.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              2:08.16    2:06.20! 
                  29.29     1:01.16 (31.87)     1:33.91 (32.75)     2:06.20 (32.29)
  2 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.73    2:11.75! 
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)     1:37.53 (34.26)     2:11.75 (34.22)
  3 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.68    2:11.78! 
                  30.37     1:03.39 (33.02)     1:38.01 (34.62)     2:11.78 (33.77)
  4 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           2:16.33    2:12.08  
                  30.81     1:04.10 (33.29)     1:38.83 (34.73)     2:12.08 (33.25)
  5 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              2:14.68    2:13.26  
                  31.10     1:04.77 (33.67)     1:39.53 (34.76)     2:13.26 (33.73)
  6 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              2:15.92    2:14.16  
                  31.33     1:05.54 (34.21)     1:40.37 (34.83)     2:14.16 (33.79)
  7 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           2:15.71    2:15.24  
                  31.85     1:05.83 (33.98)     1:40.55 (34.72)     2:15.24 (34.69)
  8 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.66    2:15.82  
                  31.44     1:05.76 (34.32)     1:41.21 (35.45)     2:15.82 (34.61)
B - Final
  9 Degenhart, Kaytlyn        14 BYNS-MA              2:18.94    2:14.65  
                  31.90     1:05.71 (33.81)     1:40.30 (34.59)     2:14.65 (34.35)
 10 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA              2:19.08    2:15.62  
                  32.03     1:06.54 (34.51)     1:41.86 (35.32)     2:15.62 (33.76)
 11 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              2:18.77    2:16.10  
                  31.67     1:05.59 (33.92)     1:40.90 (35.31)     2:16.10 (35.20)
 12 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              2:18.10    2:16.46  
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)     1:41.79 (35.46)     2:16.46 (34.67)
 13 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           2:18.41    2:16.63  
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)     1:41.43 (35.76)     2:16.63 (35.20)
 14 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              2:19.19    2:18.69  
                  32.07     1:06.58 (34.51)     1:42.88 (36.30)     2:18.69 (35.81)
 15 Emerich, Becca            14 GRA-MA               2:18.99    2:19.72  
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:43.40 (36.29)     2:19.72 (36.32)
 16 Gondolf, Molly            13 SEA-MA               2:19.05    2:20.50  
                  32.30     1:07.28 (34.98)     1:43.89 (36.61)     2:20.50 (36.61)
 
Event 89  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:00.99                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:11.89                                                        
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 2:00.54  12/15/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 2:05.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guro, Jessica             14 Atac-MA              2:04.83    2:08.16! 
                  29.94     1:02.63 (32.69)     1:35.81 (33.18)     2:08.16 (32.35)
  2 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA              2:13.57    2:14.68  
                  32.24     1:06.47 (34.23)     1:41.01 (34.54)     2:14.68 (33.67)
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.75    2:14.68  
                  31.52     1:05.28 (33.76)     1:40.10 (34.82)     2:14.68 (34.58)
  4 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA           2:13.28    2:15.71  
                  32.38     1:06.55 (34.17)     1:41.03 (34.48)     2:15.71 (34.68)
  5 Gavin-Hanner, Margaret    13 Umly-MA              2:20.33    2:15.92  
                  31.94     1:06.72 (34.78)     1:42.20 (35.48)     2:15.92 (33.72)
  6 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR           2:12.86    2:16.33  
                  31.80     1:06.27 (34.47)     1:41.38 (35.11)     2:16.33 (34.95)
  7 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.89    2:16.66  
                  31.77     1:06.37 (34.60)     1:42.13 (35.76)     2:16.66 (34.53)
  8 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR              2:14.36    2:16.73  
                  31.56     1:05.78 (34.22)     1:41.33 (35.55)     2:16.73 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA              2:18.27    2:18.10  
                  32.54     1:07.46 (34.92)     1:43.24 (35.78)     2:18.10 (34.86)
 10 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                2:11.25    2:18.27  
                  31.79     1:06.90 (35.11)     1:42.91 (36.01)     2:18.27 (35.36)
 11 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR           2:14.42    2:18.41  
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)     1:43.25 (36.54)     2:18.41 (35.16)
 12 Porr, Amie                14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.62    2:18.42  
                  32.18     1:07.38 (35.20)     1:43.33 (35.95)     2:18.42 (35.09)
 13 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA              2:14.03    2:18.77  
                  32.77     1:07.57 (34.80)     1:43.73 (36.16)     2:18.77 (35.04)
 14 Degenhart, Kaytlyn        14 BYNS-MA              2:17.24    2:18.94  
                  32.50     1:08.07 (35.57)     1:44.27 (36.20)     2:18.94 (34.67)
 15 Emerich, Becca            14 GRA-MA               2:20.07    2:18.99  
                  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)     1:42.59 (36.34)     2:18.99 (36.40)
 16 Gondolf, Molly            13 SEA-MA               2:23.50    2:19.05  
                  33.04     1:07.64 (34.60)     1:43.64 (36.00)     2:19.05 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA              2:19.27    2:19.08  
                  32.82     1:08.47 (35.65)     1:44.67 (36.20)     2:19.08 (34.41)
 18 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              2:19.72    2:19.19  
                  33.07     1:08.12 (35.05)     1:44.09 (35.97)     2:19.19 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flora, Becky              14 Eagles-MD            2:19.01    2:19.66  
                  33.52     1:07.87 (34.35)     1:43.66 (35.79)     2:19.66 (36.00)
 20 Lopez, Stephany           14 Zeus-CT              2:18.71    2:19.93  
                  32.53     1:07.38 (34.85)     1:43.65 (36.27)     2:19.93 (36.28)
 21 Kluge, Alena              13 EMAC-MA              2:16.60    2:19.99  
                  31.62     1:06.86 (35.24)     1:43.45 (36.59)     2:19.99 (36.54)
 22 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:20.14  
                  32.39     1:06.83 (34.44)     1:43.00 (36.17)     2:20.14 (37.14)
 23 Tecce, Lauren             13 MSA-MA               2:18.22    2:20.54  
                  32.32     1:08.93 (36.61)     1:45.29 (36.36)     2:20.54 (35.25)
 24 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR           2:20.96    2:21.17  
                  33.79     1:10.08 (36.29)     1:46.12 (36.04)     2:21.17 (35.05)
 25 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:24.55    2:21.22  
                  32.87     1:08.69 (35.82)     1:45.31 (36.62)     2:21.22 (35.91)
 25 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:21.36    2:21.22  
                  33.88     1:09.39 (35.51)     1:45.92 (36.53)     2:21.22 (35.30)
 27 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR           2:21.18    2:21.36  
                  33.49     1:08.62 (35.13)     1:46.23 (37.61)     2:21.36 (35.13)
 28 Geroni, Deidre            14 EMAC-MA              2:22.96    2:21.47  
                  33.52     1:09.38 (35.86)     1:46.06 (36.68)     2:21.47 (35.41)
 29 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              2:25.15    2:21.86  
                  33.87     1:09.86 (35.99)     1:46.16 (36.30)     2:21.86 (35.70)
 30 Lin, Julie                13 GRA-MA               2:24.80    2:22.23  
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)     1:46.25 (36.85)     2:22.23 (35.98)
 31 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR              2:24.77    2:22.55  
                  33.52     1:09.64 (36.12)     1:46.35 (36.71)     2:22.55 (36.20)
 32 Mancuso, Fiona            13 Hershey-MA           2:25.31    2:22.61  
                  34.16     1:10.05 (35.89)     1:46.39 (36.34)     2:22.61 (36.22)
 33 Dalmonte, Jenny           14 Umly-MA              2:23.65    2:22.84  
                  33.73     1:09.72 (35.99)     1:46.46 (36.74)     2:22.84 (36.38)
 34 Criscuolo, Julie          14 MB-NJ                2:18.17    2:22.96  
                  33.38     1:08.91 (35.53)     1:45.70 (36.79)     2:22.96 (37.26)
 35 McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA              2:16.41    2:23.20  
                  34.11     1:10.14 (36.03)     1:47.45 (37.31)     2:23.20 (35.75)
 36 Voso, Keanna              13 SEA-MA               2:27.12    2:23.59  
                  34.21     1:10.47 (36.26)     1:47.50 (37.03)     2:23.59 (36.09)
 37 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR           2:49.04L   2:24.30  
                  33.91     1:10.25 (36.34)     1:46.13 (35.88)     2:24.30 (38.17)
 38 McCusker, Casey           14 SEA-MA               2:24.03    2:24.32  
                  34.22     1:11.36 (37.14)     1:48.50 (37.14)     2:24.32 (35.82)
 39 LeBlanc, Natalie          13 Zeus-CT              2:24.41    2:24.65  
                  34.02     1:10.32 (36.30)     1:47.61 (37.29)     2:24.65 (37.04)
 40 Norrgard, Kristen         13 Middies-MR           2:23.14    2:24.76  
                  34.05     1:10.11 (36.06)     1:48.20 (38.09)     2:24.76 (36.56)
 41 Millaci, Kara             13 HCY-NJ               2:26.89    2:24.83  
                  34.47     1:11.49 (37.02)     1:49.32 (37.83)     2:24.83 (35.51)
 42 Witham, Shelby            14 Jersey Storm-MA      2:26.57    2:25.27  
                  34.18     1:10.48 (36.30)     1:47.91 (37.43)     2:25.27 (37.36)
 43 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.69    2:25.80  
                  34.47     1:11.50 (37.03)     1:49.20 (37.70)     2:25.80 (36.60)
 44 Nowak, Carolynn           13 Trident-MA           2:25.80    2:25.95  
                  34.74     1:11.72 (36.98)     1:49.36 (37.64)     2:25.95 (36.59)
 45 Criscuolo, Melissa        13 MB-NJ                2:26.75    2:25.97  
                  34.96     1:12.10 (37.14)     1:49.63 (37.53)     2:25.97 (36.34)
 46 Quillen, Rebecca          13 FSC-MA               2:22.26    2:26.07  
                  34.79     1:11.96 (37.17)     1:49.70 (37.74)     2:26.07 (36.37)
 47 Mitton, Caroline          14 York Y-MA            2:42.29L   2:26.55  
                  34.29     1:11.18 (36.89)     1:49.12 (37.94)     2:26.55 (37.43)
 48 Havard, Jessica           13 MB-NJ                2:25.19    2:26.76  
                  34.84     1:11.26 (36.42)     1:49.30 (38.04)     2:26.76 (37.46)
 49 Luzzi, Morgan             13 MSA-MA               2:26.11    2:27.01  
                  35.31     1:12.79 (37.48)     1:50.46 (37.67)     2:27.01 (36.55)
 50 Atkinson, Hillary         13 Trident-MA           2:23.85    2:27.14  
                  34.08     1:11.23 (37.15)     1:49.54 (38.31)     2:27.14 (37.60)
 51 Nissly, Amanda            14 Trident-MA           2:25.39    2:27.36  
                  35.44     1:12.50 (37.06)     1:50.22 (37.72)     2:27.36 (37.14)
 52 Purdy, Deirdre            14 Middies-MR           2:25.46    2:27.54  
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)     1:49.70 (38.01)     2:27.54 (37.84)
 53 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68L   2:29.59  
                  36.16     1:13.04 (36.88)     1:51.85 (38.81)     2:29.59 (37.74)
 54 Rivera, Celine            14 TVSC-MR              2:50.61L   2:30.56  
                  35.21     1:12.82 (37.61)     1:51.73 (38.91)     2:30.56 (38.83)
 55 Robinson, Sallie          14 Eagles-MD            2:50.31L   2:31.95  
                  37.38     1:15.09 (37.71)     1:53.79 (38.70)     2:31.95 (38.16)
 56 Berry, Brandi             14 Team Delaware-MA     2:27.19    2:33.10  
                  35.40     1:13.97 (38.57)     1:53.58 (39.61)     2:33.10 (39.52)
 57 Kulikov, Michelle         14 Mercersburg-MA       2:23.07    2:33.51  
                  35.47     1:14.73 (39.26)     1:54.82 (40.09)     2:33.51 (38.69)
 -- Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR           2:13.42         DQ  
                  30.90     1:05.29 (34.39)     1:40.57 (35.28)          DQ (34.56)
 
Event 90  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:48.79                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:55.13  12/11/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
Travel Award: $ 1:52.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              2:02.47    1:55.13* 
                  27.11       55.82 (28.71)     1:25.62 (29.80)     1:55.13 (29.51)
  2 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               2:04.58    2:02.10  
                  28.85       59.47 (30.62)     1:30.94 (31.47)     2:02.10 (31.16)
  3 Naylor, Eric              14 York Y-MA            2:05.14    2:04.60  
                  27.88       58.99 (31.11)     1:31.80 (32.81)     2:04.60 (32.80)
  4 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           2:06.65    2:05.48  
                  29.10     1:00.78 (31.68)     1:33.87 (33.09)     2:05.48 (31.61)
  5 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              2:06.26    2:06.39  
                  29.93     1:01.77 (31.84)     1:34.30 (32.53)     2:06.39 (32.09)
  6 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               2:08.07    2:06.62  
                  29.92     1:01.55 (31.63)     1:34.25 (32.70)     2:06.62 (32.37)
  7 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR              2:07.29    2:08.40  
                  29.60     1:01.76 (32.16)     1:35.03 (33.27)     2:08.40 (33.37)
  8 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA              2:06.18    2:08.57  
                  30.10     1:01.77 (31.67)     1:35.23 (33.46)     2:08.57 (33.34)
B - Final
  9 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               2:08.46    2:05.64  
                  30.32     1:02.23 (31.91)     1:34.04 (31.81)     2:05.64 (31.60)
 10 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              2:08.47    2:08.20  
                  29.95     1:02.12 (32.17)     1:35.31 (33.19)     2:08.20 (32.89)
 11 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA               2:10.95    2:09.11  
                  29.61     1:02.89 (33.28)     1:36.24 (33.35)     2:09.11 (32.87)
 12 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD            2:10.44    2:09.32  
                  30.22     1:02.91 (32.69)     1:36.52 (33.61)     2:09.32 (32.80)
 13 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR          2:10.48    2:09.64  
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)     1:36.88 (33.88)     2:09.64 (32.76)
 14 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA               2:12.83    2:09.89  
                  29.40     1:02.41 (33.01)     1:36.84 (34.43)     2:09.89 (33.05)
 15 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR           2:13.88    2:11.22  
                  30.55     1:03.32 (32.77)     1:37.22 (33.90)     2:11.22 (34.00)
 16 Francis, Alec             14 BYNS-MA              2:12.96    2:12.75  
                  30.90     1:04.79 (33.89)     1:40.00 (35.21)     2:12.75 (32.75)
 
Event 90  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:48.79                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:55.13  12/11/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
Travel Award: $ 1:52.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR              1:56.29    2:02.47  
                  28.20       58.97 (30.77)     1:30.72 (31.75)     2:02.47 (31.75)
  2 Keyser, Ian               14 SEA-MA               2:09.05    2:04.58  
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)     1:32.60 (32.03)     2:04.58 (31.98)
  3 Naylor, Eric              14 York Y-MA            2:06.12    2:05.14  
                  28.76       59.91 (31.15)     1:32.55 (32.64)     2:05.14 (32.59)
  4 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA              2:10.39    2:06.18  
                  29.93     1:02.22 (32.29)     1:35.07 (32.85)     2:06.18 (31.11)
  5 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA              2:07.92    2:06.26  
                  29.70     1:01.37 (31.67)     1:34.17 (32.80)     2:06.26 (32.09)
  6 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR           2:07.67    2:06.65  
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)     1:34.49 (32.93)     2:06.65 (32.16)
  7 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR              2:09.66    2:07.29  
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)     1:35.05 (33.25)     2:07.29 (32.24)
  8 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA               2:07.73    2:08.07  
                  30.21     1:02.19 (31.98)     1:35.36 (33.17)     2:08.07 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA               2:08.37    2:08.46  
                  30.94     1:03.28 (32.34)     1:36.77 (33.49)     2:08.46 (31.69)
 10 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR              2:08.25    2:08.47  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)     1:35.33 (33.09)     2:08.47 (33.14)
 11 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD            2:10.63    2:10.44  
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)     1:36.92 (33.77)     2:10.44 (33.52)
 12 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:10.48  
                  30.37     1:03.45 (33.08)     1:37.04 (33.59)     2:10.48 (33.44)
 13 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA               2:13.74    2:10.95  
                  30.76     1:04.61 (33.85)     1:37.88 (33.27)     2:10.95 (33.07)
 14 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA               2:10.81    2:12.83  
                  30.20     1:04.36 (34.16)     1:39.06 (34.70)     2:12.83 (33.77)
 15 Francis, Alec             14 BYNS-MA              2:40.24L   2:12.96  
                  30.82     1:04.35 (33.53)     1:39.44 (35.09)     2:12.96 (33.52)
 16 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR           2:13.83    2:13.88  
                  31.39     1:04.54 (33.15)     1:39.21 (34.67)     2:13.88 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicholson, Michael        13 Middies-MR           2:17.98    2:14.46  
                  31.38     1:05.52 (34.14)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:14.46 (33.23)
 18 YU, Jonathan              13 Suburban-MA          2:16.13    2:14.79  
                  32.39     1:06.05 (33.66)     1:40.67 (34.62)     2:14.79 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dougherty, Patrick        14 MSA-MA               2:40.10L   2:15.22  
                  32.40     1:06.77 (34.37)     1:41.52 (34.75)     2:15.22 (33.70)
 20 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR           2:17.62    2:15.71  
                  31.36     1:05.72 (34.36)     1:41.12 (35.40)     2:15.71 (34.59)
 21 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA            2:14.26    2:15.78  
                  31.34     1:06.35 (35.01)     1:41.28 (34.93)     2:15.78 (34.50)
 22 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA              2:10.27    2:19.08  
                  32.03     1:07.01 (34.98)     1:43.15 (36.14)     2:19.08 (35.93)
 23 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA              2:16.89    2:19.70  
                  32.16     1:06.90 (34.74)     1:43.05 (36.15)     2:19.70 (36.65)
 24 Gordy, Chase              13 Trident-MA           2:18.00    2:21.62  
                  32.57     1:07.62 (35.05)     1:44.49 (36.87)     2:21.62 (37.13)
 25 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       13 Zeus-CT              2:18.84    2:21.76  
                  33.05     1:08.54 (35.49)     1:45.31 (36.77)     2:21.76 (36.45)
 26 Pramer, Tyler             13 Zeus-CT              2:19.00    2:22.30  
                  32.42     1:07.52 (35.10)     1:44.51 (36.99)     2:22.30 (37.79)
 
Event 91  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:00.99                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:11.89                                                        
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 1:56.62  12/12/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 2:05.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.23    2:02.23$ 
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)     1:32.10 (31.53)     2:02.23 (30.13)
  2 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA              2:04.52    2:03.42$ 
                  28.73       59.63 (30.90)     1:31.48 (31.85)     2:03.42 (31.94)
  3 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               2:09.03    2:05.69$ 
                  30.27     1:02.52 (32.25)     1:33.92 (31.40)     2:05.69 (31.77)
  4 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              2:08.25    2:06.10! 
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:33.81 (32.52)     2:06.10 (32.29)
  5 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              2:07.49    2:06.64! 
                  30.34     1:02.09 (31.75)     1:34.36 (32.27)     2:06.64 (32.28)
  6 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           2:07.10    2:07.36! 
                  29.71     1:01.68 (31.97)     1:34.46 (32.78)     2:07.36 (32.90)
  7 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD            2:09.51    2:08.03! 
                  30.30     1:02.24 (31.94)     1:35.13 (32.89)     2:08.03 (32.90)
  8 Valentine, Katie          16 BYNS-MA              2:09.65    2:08.98! 
                  30.37     1:02.70 (32.33)     1:35.86 (33.16)     2:08.98 (33.12)
B - Final
  9 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA              2:09.83    2:03.36$ 
                  28.06       59.37 (31.31)     1:31.67 (32.30)     2:03.36 (31.69)
 10 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA              2:11.94    2:07.82! 
                  29.95     1:01.82 (31.87)     1:34.86 (33.04)     2:07.82 (32.96)
 11 Cosentino, Christina      16 Wac-MR               2:11.25    2:09.26! 
                  30.36     1:02.46 (32.10)     1:35.69 (33.23)     2:09.26 (33.57)
 12 Francis, Kylie            16 BYNS-MA              2:11.79    2:09.45! 
                  29.98     1:02.12 (32.14)     1:35.64 (33.52)     2:09.45 (33.81)
 13 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              2:10.54    2:09.85! 
                  30.16     1:02.36 (32.20)     1:36.19 (33.83)     2:09.85 (33.66)
 14 Guers, Lindsay            17 RY-MA                2:10.44    2:09.94! 
                  30.77     1:03.22 (32.45)     1:36.68 (33.46)     2:09.94 (33.26)
 15 Graesser, Laura           17 Umly-MA              2:11.24    2:11.76! 
                  31.34     1:03.99 (32.65)     1:37.77 (33.78)     2:11.76 (33.99)
 16 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              2:12.56    2:13.01  
                  30.20     1:03.67 (33.47)     1:38.24 (34.57)     2:13.01 (34.77)
 
Event 91  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:00.99                                                        
   Sectional: ! 2:11.89                                                        
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 1:56.62  12/12/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
Travel Award: $ 2:05.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gingrich, Leah            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.58    2:03.23$ 
                  29.54     1:00.67 (31.13)     1:32.22 (31.55)     2:03.23 (31.01)
  2 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR              1:56.62    2:03.83$ 
                  29.76     1:01.06 (31.30)     1:32.68 (31.62)     2:03.83 (31.15)
  3 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA              2:03.66    2:04.52$ 
                  29.05     1:00.44 (31.39)     1:32.30 (31.86)     2:04.52 (32.22)
  4 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR           2:01.74    2:07.10! 
                  31.00     1:02.51 (31.51)     1:34.88 (32.37)     2:07.10 (32.22)
  5 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA              2:07.59    2:07.49! 
                  30.43     1:02.48 (32.05)     1:34.86 (32.38)     2:07.49 (32.63)
  6 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA              2:05.60    2:08.25! 
                  30.26     1:02.68 (32.42)     1:35.76 (33.08)     2:08.25 (32.49)
  7 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA               2:06.73    2:09.03! 
                  30.31     1:02.12 (31.81)     1:35.34 (33.22)     2:09.03 (33.69)
  8 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD            2:09.67    2:09.51! 
                  30.56     1:02.84 (32.28)     1:36.02 (33.18)     2:09.51 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valentine, Katie          16 BYNS-MA              2:10.92    2:09.65! 
                  31.18     1:03.63 (32.45)     1:36.66 (33.03)     2:09.65 (32.99)
 10 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA              2:03.68    2:09.83! 
                  31.26     1:03.95 (32.69)     1:37.25 (33.30)     2:09.83 (32.58)
 11 Guers, Lindsay            17 RY-MA                2:10.55    2:10.44! 
                  30.79     1:03.39 (32.60)     1:36.92 (33.53)     2:10.44 (33.52)
 12 Christy, Emily            17 BYNS-MA              2:04.99    2:10.52! 
                  31.01     1:03.86 (32.85)     1:37.44 (33.58)     2:10.52 (33.08)
 13 Platt, Beth Ann           18 SPIR-MA              2:03.83    2:10.54! 
                  30.65     1:03.39 (32.74)     1:37.37 (33.98)     2:10.54 (33.17)
 14 Graesser, Laura           17 Umly-MA              2:16.19    2:11.24! 
                  32.14     1:05.30 (33.16)     1:38.44 (33.14)     2:11.24 (32.80)
 15 Cosentino, Christina      16 Wac-MR               2:09.18    2:11.25! 
                  31.07     1:03.93 (32.86)     1:37.68 (33.75)     2:11.25 (33.57)
 16 Francis, Kylie            16 BYNS-MA              2:10.52    2:11.79! 
                  30.37     1:03.31 (32.94)     1:37.59 (34.28)     2:11.79 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA              2:07.02    2:11.94  
                  30.98     1:03.65 (32.67)     1:37.69 (34.04)     2:11.94 (34.25)
 18 Tran, Cristina            16 Zeus-CT              2:12.31    2:12.02  
                  30.80     1:03.60 (32.80)     1:37.07 (33.47)     2:12.02 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA              2:10.41    2:12.56  
                  30.54     1:03.85 (33.31)     1:38.58 (34.73)     2:12.56 (33.98)
 20 Barry, Galen              16 MSA-MA               2:06.42    2:12.85  
                  30.38     1:03.16 (32.78)     1:38.01 (34.85)     2:12.85 (34.84)
 21 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA              2:11.28    2:13.04  
                  31.67     1:05.51 (33.84)     1:39.96 (34.45)     2:13.04 (33.08)
 22 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA              2:08.95    2:13.17  
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)     1:37.79 (34.18)     2:13.17 (35.38)
 23 Miller, Heather           15 Atac-MA              2:11.81    2:13.20  
                  31.74     1:04.99 (33.25)     1:39.41 (34.42)     2:13.20 (33.79)
 24 McCarthy, Morgan          16 Suburban-MA          2:13.25    2:13.26  
                  31.26     1:04.84 (33.58)     1:38.65 (33.81)     2:13.26 (34.61)
 25 Bellew, Elizabeth         17 Middies-MR           2:11.97    2:13.38  
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)     1:39.61 (34.02)     2:13.38 (33.77)
 26 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA              2:14.96    2:13.44  
                  30.89     1:04.46 (33.57)     1:38.95 (34.49)     2:13.44 (34.49)
 27 Leonard, Cara             17 Middies-MR           2:10.62    2:13.60  
                  31.06     1:04.19 (33.13)     1:38.52 (34.33)     2:13.60 (35.08)
 28 Hoppe, Tina               15 Atac-MA              2:12.32    2:13.85  
                  31.98     1:06.08 (34.10)     1:40.32 (34.24)     2:13.85 (33.53)
 29 Phillips, Adrienne        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.88    2:13.93  
                  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)     1:39.39 (35.25)     2:13.93 (34.54)
 30 Ricedorf, Kayla           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:08.96    2:13.95  
                  31.42     1:04.78 (33.36)     1:39.22 (34.44)     2:13.95 (34.73)
 31 Mueller, Mary             17 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:13.98  
                  32.44     1:05.52 (33.08)     1:39.66 (34.14)     2:13.98 (34.32)
 32 Connell, Cecily           18 Team Delaware-MA     2:12.52    2:14.30  
                  32.04     1:05.80 (33.76)     1:40.11 (34.31)     2:14.30 (34.19)
 33 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.99    2:14.52  
                  30.94     1:04.75 (33.81)     1:39.80 (35.05)     2:14.52 (34.72)
 34 McConnell, Madi           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:15.63    2:14.75  
                  30.56     1:04.16 (33.60)     1:39.49 (35.33)     2:14.75 (35.26)
 35 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA           2:10.89    2:14.76  
                  30.83     1:04.99 (34.16)     1:40.25 (35.26)     2:14.76 (34.51)
 36 Costello, Maureen         17 Suburban-MA          2:16.91    2:14.82  
                  32.77     1:06.67 (33.90)     1:41.25 (34.58)     2:14.82 (33.57)
 37 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR           2:10.93    2:15.46  
                  31.88     1:06.12 (34.24)     1:40.70 (34.58)     2:15.46 (34.76)
 38 Brezinsky, Julie          16 Atac-MA              2:13.91    2:15.72  
                  31.14     1:05.06 (33.92)     1:40.15 (35.09)     2:15.72 (35.57)
 39 Graesser, Sophia          15 Umly-MA              2:34.36L   2:15.86  
                  32.68     1:06.46 (33.78)     1:41.38 (34.92)     2:15.86 (34.48)
 40 Underwood, Karin          16 GRA-MA               2:13.43    2:16.26  
                  31.05     1:04.54 (33.49)     1:39.91 (35.37)     2:16.26 (36.35)
 41 LI, Qing                  15 TVSC-MR              2:17.77    2:16.65  
                  32.85     1:07.00 (34.15)     1:42.09 (35.09)     2:16.65 (34.56)
 42 Deitz, Charlotte          16 Suburban-MA          2:15.30    2:17.09  
                  32.51     1:06.90 (34.39)     1:42.23 (35.33)     2:17.09 (34.86)
 43 Morrison, Madison         15 Team Delaware-MA     2:15.36    2:17.11  
                  31.16     1:05.57 (34.41)     1:41.24 (35.67)     2:17.11 (35.87)
 44 Donlin, Kelly             15 Middies-MR           2:15.38    2:17.49  
                  31.40     1:07.23 (35.83)     1:42.75 (35.52)     2:17.49 (34.74)
 45 Horton, Rachel            15 MSA-MA               2:10.67    2:17.72  
                  31.21     1:05.36 (34.15)     1:41.52 (36.16)     2:17.72 (36.20)
 46 Kane, Kandra              17 TVSC-MR              2:17.28    2:17.88  
                  32.80     1:07.47 (34.67)     1:42.92 (35.45)     2:17.88 (34.96)
 47 Teresky, Caitlin          17 SPIR-MA              2:14.53    2:18.03  
                  32.06     1:06.22 (34.16)     1:41.84 (35.62)     2:18.03 (36.19)
 48 Petrova, Mihaela          16 Suburban-MA          2:15.56    2:18.23  
                  32.18     1:06.27 (34.09)     1:42.44 (36.17)     2:18.23 (35.79)
 49 Ha, Alyssa                16 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:19.01  
                  32.42     1:07.66 (35.24)     1:43.21 (35.55)     2:19.01 (35.80)
 50 Akerfelds, Dana           17 Middies-MR           2:15.66    2:19.93  
                  31.14     1:05.90 (34.76)     1:42.99 (37.09)     2:19.93 (36.94)
 51 Ballance, Jessica         16 SEA-MA               2:16.80    2:20.55  
                  32.02     1:07.01 (34.99)     1:43.32 (36.31)     2:20.55 (37.23)
 52 Dick, Jordan              16 MSA-MA               2:38.46L   2:21.36  
                  33.48     1:08.94 (35.46)     1:45.21 (36.27)     2:21.36 (36.15)
 53 Konko, Dayna              17 Wac-MR               2:17.89    2:21.53  
                  33.08     1:08.65 (35.57)     1:45.15 (36.50)     2:21.53 (36.38)
 54 Choplin, Kerry            16 GCIT-MA              2:16.53    2:21.74  
                  32.99     1:07.83 (34.84)     1:44.65 (36.82)     2:21.74 (37.09)
 55 Jerzerick, Kimberly       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.34    2:22.69  
                  33.35     1:08.79 (35.44)     1:45.84 (37.05)     2:22.69 (36.85)
 56 Tostanoski, Lisa          15 Eagles-MD            2:38.26L   2:22.85  
                  33.13     1:08.86 (35.73)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:22.85 (37.12)
 57 McCall, Kellene           17 GCIT-MA              2:12.67    2:23.53  
                  32.95     1:07.64 (34.69)     1:44.55 (36.91)     2:23.53 (38.98)
 58 Cozze, Morgan             16 HCY-NJ               2:16.21    2:23.82  
                  33.85     1:10.01 (36.16)     1:46.86 (36.85)     2:23.82 (36.96)
 59 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA       2:13.75    2:24.20  
                  32.70     1:07.74 (35.04)     1:45.31 (37.57)     2:24.20 (38.89)
 60 King, Blair               15 Eagles-MD            2:16.22    2:24.55  
                  34.64     1:10.45 (35.81)     1:47.43 (36.98)     2:24.55 (37.12)
 61 McCourt, Erin             15 GCIT-MA              2:15.39    2:27.36  
                  35.15     1:12.18 (37.03)     1:50.52 (38.34)     2:27.36 (36.84)
 
Event 92  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:48.79                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
Travel Award: $ 1:52.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               1:55.36    1:51.78$ 
                  26.50       54.50 (28.00)     1:23.19 (28.69)     1:51.78 (28.59)
  2 McCarthy, Kevin           15 Atac-MA              1:55.03    1:53.78! 
                  26.84       55.59 (28.75)     1:24.96 (29.37)     1:53.78 (28.82)
  3 Francis, Ryne             17 BYNS-MA              1:54.61    1:54.00! 
                  26.65       55.33 (28.68)     1:24.73 (29.40)     1:54.00 (29.27)
  4 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR           1:57.41    1:55.56! 
                  27.11       55.95 (28.84)     1:25.84 (29.89)     1:55.56 (29.72)
  5 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:55.91    1:55.95! 
                  26.51       54.92 (28.41)     1:25.13 (30.21)     1:55.95 (30.82)
  6 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:56.04    1:56.49! 
                  27.27       56.36 (29.09)     1:26.40 (30.04)     1:56.49 (30.09)
  7 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR               1:55.69    1:57.04! 
                  26.92       55.94 (29.02)     1:26.54 (30.60)     1:57.04 (30.50)
  8 Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA    1:57.47    1:58.48! 
                  27.49       57.24 (29.75)     1:27.92 (30.68)     1:58.48 (30.56)
B - Final
  9 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA     1:58.88    1:54.57! 
                  26.42       54.95 (28.53)     1:24.39 (29.44)     1:54.57 (30.18)
 10 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA               1:57.62    1:56.57! 
                  27.60       57.22 (29.62)     1:27.37 (30.15)     1:56.57 (29.20)
 11 Kluge, Alexander          15 EMAC-MA              1:58.14    1:56.86! 
                  27.80       57.38 (29.58)     1:27.21 (29.83)     1:56.86 (29.65)
 12 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR           1:57.71    1:57.28! 
                  27.92       57.00 (29.08)     1:27.74 (30.74)     1:57.28 (29.54)
 13 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              1:58.41    1:57.39! 
                  28.05       57.53 (29.48)     1:27.81 (30.28)     1:57.39 (29.58)
 14 Wertz, Jonathan           17 GRA-MA               1:59.08    1:58.22! 
                  27.25       56.69 (29.44)     1:27.21 (30.52)     1:58.22 (31.01)
 15 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:59.55    1:59.00! 
                  28.12       58.00 (29.88)     1:28.12 (30.12)     1:59.00 (30.88)
 16 Ferenchak, Stefan         17 GCIT-MA              1:58.60    2:02.35  
                  27.10       57.35 (30.25)     1:29.47 (32.12)     2:02.35 (32.88)
 
Event 92  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:48.79                                                        
   Sectional: ! 1:59.39                                                        
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
Travel Award: $ 1:52.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Ryne             17 BYNS-MA              1:56.88    1:54.61! 
                  27.41       56.27 (28.86)     1:25.78 (29.51)     1:54.61 (28.83)
  2 McCarthy, Kevin           15 Atac-MA              1:56.29    1:55.03! 
                  27.16       56.30 (29.14)     1:25.67 (29.37)     1:55.03 (29.36)
  3 Weik, Cody                16 FSC-MA               1:53.12    1:55.36! 
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)     1:26.77 (29.72)     1:55.36 (28.59)
  4 Gitman, Robert            16 Wac-MR               1:57.89    1:55.69! 
                  27.08       55.72 (28.64)     1:25.75 (30.03)     1:55.69 (29.94)
  5 Joyce, Michael            16 GCIT-MA              1:54.94    1:55.91! 
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)     1:25.81 (30.19)     1:55.91 (30.10)
  6 Flynn, Daniel             15 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:56.04    1:56.04! 
                  27.39       56.33 (28.94)     1:26.31 (29.98)     1:56.04 (29.73)
  7 Flannery, Jim             15 Middies-MR           2:01.42    1:57.41! 
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)     1:27.86 (29.72)     1:57.41 (29.55)
  8 Ryan, Jamie               17 TriValley YMCA-MA    1:55.00    1:57.47! 
                  27.34       57.43 (30.09)     1:27.79 (30.36)     1:57.47 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moorby, Scott             17 SEA-MA               1:59.02    1:57.62! 
                  27.88       58.08 (30.20)     1:28.17 (30.09)     1:57.62 (29.45)
 10 McGovern, John            17 Middies-MR           1:56.45    1:57.71! 
                  28.45       57.70 (29.25)     1:27.95 (30.25)     1:57.71 (29.76)
 11 Kluge, Alexander          15 EMAC-MA              1:57.50    1:58.14! 
                  27.20       56.84 (29.64)     1:27.59 (30.75)     1:58.14 (30.55)
 12 Anderson, Eric            15 Atac-MA              1:57.89    1:58.41! 
                  28.64       58.40 (29.76)     1:28.82 (30.42)     1:58.41 (29.59)
 13 Ferenchak, Stefan         17 GCIT-MA              1:57.21    1:58.60! 
                  28.48       58.18 (29.70)     1:28.66 (30.48)     1:58.60 (29.94)
 14 Brady, Chris              17 Team Delaware-MA     1:57.45    1:58.88! 
                  28.59       59.38 (30.79)     1:29.73 (30.35)     1:58.88 (29.15)
 15 Wertz, Jonathan           17 GRA-MA               1:56.91    1:59.08! 
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)     1:28.50 (30.48)     1:59.08 (30.58)
 16 Tompkins, Michael         16 Crest Dolphins-MA    1:59.80    1:59.55  
                  28.11       57.95 (29.84)     1:28.20 (30.25)     1:59.55 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saccurato, Matthew        16 Middies-MR           1:59.20    1:59.99  
                  27.53       58.29 (30.76)     1:29.22 (30.93)     1:59.99 (30.77)
 18 Zettel, Charlie           18 Umly-MA              2:04.88    2:00.88  
                  27.73       58.42 (30.69)     1:29.91 (31.49)     2:00.88 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soisson, Drew             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:57.56    2:01.01  
                  28.32       58.47 (30.15)     1:29.76 (31.29)     2:01.01 (31.25)
 20 Johnson, John             17 Atac-MA              1:56.77    2:01.30  
                  28.12       58.45 (30.33)     1:30.10 (31.65)     2:01.30 (31.20)
 21 Hill, Darren              16 Trident-MA           2:00.65    2:01.36  
                  28.45       58.87 (30.42)     1:30.39 (31.52)     2:01.36 (30.97)
 22 Young, Craig              16 Team Delaware-MA     2:00.27    2:01.44  
                  27.79       57.93 (30.14)     1:29.44 (31.51)     2:01.44 (32.00)
 23 Nyce, Josh                16 Trident-MA           1:59.05    2:01.63  
                  29.31     1:00.21 (30.90)     1:30.81 (30.60)     2:01.63 (30.82)
 24 Ahern, Michael            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.41    2:01.69  
                  28.85       59.35 (30.50)     1:30.87 (31.52)     2:01.69 (30.82)
 25 Austin, John              16 GRA-MA               2:05.66    2:02.15  
                  27.74       58.48 (30.74)     1:30.23 (31.75)     2:02.15 (31.92)
 26 Maloy, John               16 Crest Dolphins-MA    2:04.11    2:02.19  
                  29.16       59.76 (30.60)     1:31.22 (31.46)     2:02.19 (30.97)
 27 Steen, Craig              18 SPIR-MA              2:00.45    2:02.22  
                  28.50       58.92 (30.42)     1:30.62 (31.70)     2:02.22 (31.60)
 28 Bailey, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:03.88    2:02.29  
                  28.16       59.05 (30.89)     1:30.79 (31.74)     2:02.29 (31.50)
 29 Gaffey, Eric              16 CSC-MR               2:02.89    2:02.30  
                  28.67       59.08 (30.41)     1:30.75 (31.67)     2:02.30 (31.55)
 30 Preston, Blake            15 Middies-MR           2:01.97    2:02.32  
                  28.82       59.72 (30.90)     1:30.94 (31.22)     2:02.32 (31.38)
 31 Young, Brian              18 BYNS-MA              1:56.97    2:02.57  
                  28.85       59.86 (31.01)     1:31.59 (31.73)     2:02.57 (30.98)
 32 Hershey, Matthew          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:00.82    2:02.71  
                  28.68       58.90 (30.22)     1:30.84 (31.94)     2:02.71 (31.87)
 33 Reed, Evan                16 Umly-MA              2:01.54    2:03.49  
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)     1:31.31 (31.81)     2:03.49 (32.18)
 34 Curran, Jack              18 Mercersburg-MA       1:57.18    2:03.97  
                  28.21       59.06 (30.85)     1:30.98 (31.92)     2:03.97 (32.99)
 35 Deitz, Chris              18 Suburban-MA          1:59.20    2:04.14  
                  28.59       59.28 (30.69)     1:31.46 (32.18)     2:04.14 (32.68)
 36 Doherty, Conor            17 SPIR-MA              2:06.33    2:04.31  
                  30.18     1:01.29 (31.11)     1:32.70 (31.41)     2:04.31 (31.61)
 37 Roth, Brian               17 Eagles-MD            2:03.78    2:04.88  
                  29.28     1:00.45 (31.17)     1:32.97 (32.52)     2:04.88 (31.91)
 38 Galloway, Matt            17 GCIT-MA              2:06.67    2:05.92  
                  29.28     1:00.42 (31.14)     1:33.04 (32.62)     2:05.92 (32.88)
 39 Carnes, Eddie             15 MB-NJ                2:00.33    2:05.99  
                  28.45     1:00.09 (31.64)     1:33.51 (33.42)     2:05.99 (32.48)
 40 Lolla, Mark               17 SEA-MA               2:03.08    2:06.55  
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:33.63 (32.67)     2:06.55 (32.92)
 41 Mormann, Nathaniel        16 Eagles-MD            2:04.71    2:07.01  
                  28.77     1:00.30 (31.53)     1:33.24 (32.94)     2:07.01 (33.77)
 42 Panayotov, Doychin        18 Suburban-MA          2:04.95    2:08.69  
                  30.56     1:02.90 (32.34)     1:35.83 (32.93)     2:08.69 (32.86)
 43 Chambrovich, Sean         17 MB-NJ                2:06.70    2:12.30  
                  29.13     1:01.73 (32.60)     1:36.90 (35.17)     2:12.30 (35.40)
 44 Weinstein, Mike           15 Mercersburg-MA       2:06.68    2:13.34  
                  31.70     1:05.53 (33.83)     1:40.28 (34.75)     2:13.34 (33.06)
 45 Featherston, Jay          15 Zeus-CT              2:06.60    2:15.66  
                  30.93     1:04.39 (33.46)     1:39.69 (35.30)     2:15.66 (35.97)
 
Event 93  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.40  12/17/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                        
Travel Award: $ 1:54.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.35    2:14.64  
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:41.52 (36.74)     2:14.64 (33.12)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              2:21.62    2:16.77  
                  30.69     1:05.62 (34.93)     1:41.77 (36.15)     2:16.77 (35.00)
  3 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:17.09  
                  31.15     1:05.58 (34.43)     1:41.91 (36.33)     2:17.09 (35.18)
  4 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:19.99  
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)     1:44.54 (37.46)     2:19.99 (35.45)
  5 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA              2:24.47    2:21.65  
                  30.98     1:06.57 (35.59)     1:44.40 (37.83)     2:21.65 (37.25)
  6 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA              2:23.16    2:21.95  
                  31.44     1:07.90 (36.46)     1:46.09 (38.19)     2:21.95 (35.86)
  7 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.50    2:22.01  
                  32.43     1:09.10 (36.67)     1:46.21 (37.11)     2:22.01 (35.80)
  8 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           2:23.12    2:23.57  
                  32.68     1:09.13 (36.45)     1:47.20 (38.07)     2:23.57 (36.37)
 
Event 93  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.40  12/17/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                        
Travel Award: $ 1:54.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.38    2:17.35  
                  31.46     1:07.15 (35.69)     1:43.24 (36.09)     2:17.35 (34.11)
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Twisters-MR          2:49.81L   2:19.88  
                  30.89     1:05.89 (35.00)     1:42.80 (36.91)     2:19.88 (37.08)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         10 TVSC-MR              2:18.69    2:21.62  
                  31.08     1:07.28 (36.20)     1:45.13 (37.85)     2:21.62 (36.49)
  4 Talwar, Ali               10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.31    2:22.50  
                  32.64     1:10.44 (37.80)     1:48.08 (37.64)     2:22.50 (34.42)
  5 Surfus, Samantha          10 Hershey-MA           2:26.75    2:23.12  
                  33.28     1:10.58 (37.30)     1:48.91 (38.33)     2:23.12 (34.21)
  6 O'Brien, Brittany         10 GCIT-MA              2:30.46    2:23.16  
                  31.33     1:08.09 (36.76)     1:46.82 (38.73)     2:23.16 (36.34)
  7 Francis, Casey            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.51    2:23.43  
                  32.49     1:08.93 (36.44)     1:46.56 (37.63)     2:23.43 (36.87)
  8 Rodriguez, Rhyan          10 EMAC-MA              2:27.56    2:24.47  
                  31.90     1:08.26 (36.36)     1:46.91 (38.65)     2:24.47 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wall, Megan               10 SPIR-MA              2:32.64    2:25.34  
                  33.07     1:10.32 (37.25)     1:49.25 (38.93)     2:25.34 (36.09)
 10 Bennett, Ali              10 GCIT-MA              2:29.60    2:25.35  
                  33.29     1:10.33 (37.04)     1:49.03 (38.70)     2:25.35 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zelenky, Nat              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.31    2:27.43  
                1:51.00     2:27.43 (36.43)                                        
 12 Day, Zowie                10 York Y-MA            2:30.97    2:27.83  
                  33.15     1:11.38 (38.23)     1:50.99 (39.61)     2:27.83 (36.84)
 13 Hetzer, Nicole            10 CSC-MR               2:31.68    2:28.23  
                  33.77     1:12.73 (38.96)     1:52.65 (39.92)     2:28.23 (35.58)
 14 Wall, Alison              10 SPIR-MA              2:31.44    2:28.94  
                  32.85     1:10.83 (37.98)     1:50.84 (40.01)     2:28.94 (38.10)
 15 Ryan, Gillian             10 TriValley YMCA-MA    2:29.39    2:28.99  
                  34.66     1:14.25 (39.59)     1:53.09 (38.84)     2:28.99 (35.90)
 16 Lucas, Marie               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.09    2:30.06  
                  34.50     1:12.87 (38.37)     1:51.46 (38.59)     2:30.06 (38.60)
 17 Lane, Kristin             10 Middies-MR           2:31.33    2:32.94  
                  36.06     1:15.83 (39.77)     1:55.12 (39.29)     2:32.94 (37.82)
 18 Clark, Samantha           10 Middies-MR           2:33.72    2:34.62  
                  34.29     1:15.03 (40.74)     1:55.47 (40.44)     2:34.62 (39.15)
 19 Rossi, Juliann            10 Eagles-MD            2:55.33L   2:35.04  
                  36.19     1:15.57 (39.38)     1:56.87 (41.30)     2:35.04 (38.17)
 20 Susz, Gabriella            9 Middies-MR           2:56.11L   2:35.87  
                  35.11     1:14.99 (39.88)     1:56.44 (41.45)     2:35.87 (39.43)
 
Event 94  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.80  12/15/2002 B. Offutt / Gtac                           
Travel Award: $ 1:43.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          2:15.24    2:13.39  
                  30.88     1:05.11 (34.23)     1:39.69 (34.58)     2:13.39 (33.70)
  2 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               2:19.09    2:16.47  
                  31.66     1:05.73 (34.07)     1:41.17 (35.44)     2:16.47 (35.30)
  3 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              2:25.84    2:18.87  
                  32.10     1:07.53 (35.43)     1:43.74 (36.21)     2:18.87 (35.13)
  4 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               2:22.84    2:20.35  
                  32.04     1:07.64 (35.60)     1:44.81 (37.17)     2:20.35 (35.54)
  5 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           2:23.16    2:23.50  
                  32.52     1:08.73 (36.21)     1:46.46 (37.73)     2:23.50 (37.04)
  6 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA              2:32.41    2:27.67  
                  32.91     1:10.45 (37.54)     1:50.29 (39.84)     2:27.67 (37.38)
  7 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:32.77    2:29.28  
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)     1:51.12 (40.18)     2:29.28 (38.16)
 
Event 94  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.80  12/15/2002 B. Offutt / Gtac                           
Travel Award: $ 1:43.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dervisevic, Alen          10 Twisters-MR          2:15.67    2:15.24  
                  31.17     1:06.70 (35.53)     1:41.86 (35.16)     2:15.24 (33.38)
  2 Hine, Trevor               9 FSC-MA               2:21.13    2:19.09  
                  32.53     1:08.17 (35.64)     1:43.27 (35.10)     2:19.09 (35.82)
  3 Doss, Austin              10 FSC-MA               2:20.98    2:22.84  
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)     1:47.74 (37.66)     2:22.84 (35.10)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora           10 Middies-MR           2:22.64    2:23.16  
                  33.01     1:09.96 (36.95)     1:47.70 (37.74)     2:23.16 (35.46)
  5 Dimarco, David            10 Atac-MA              2:24.77    2:25.84  
                  32.35     1:09.19 (36.84)     1:47.89 (38.70)     2:25.84 (37.95)
  6 Masciandaro, Vinnie       10 WAVE-MA              2:27.47    2:30.39  
                  32.68     1:10.43 (37.75)     1:50.75 (40.32)     2:30.39 (39.64)
  7 Harvie, Justin            10 GCIT-MA              2:29.07    2:32.41  
                  33.04     1:11.47 (38.43)     1:51.74 (40.27)     2:32.41 (40.67)
  8 Santoro, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:30.97    2:32.77  
                  34.45     1:14.70 (40.25)     1:54.56 (39.86)     2:32.77 (38.21)
 
Event 95  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.79                                                        
        Meet: * 1:56.64  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
Travel Award: $ 1:54.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA               2:03.20    2:01.28  
                  27.86       58.51 (30.65)     1:30.65 (32.14)     2:01.28 (30.63)
  2 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              2:02.26    2:01.31  
                  27.88       58.60 (30.72)     1:30.52 (31.92)     2:01.31 (30.79)
  3 Zheng, Emily              12 Big Cat-MA           2:04.30    2:04.63  
                  28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)     1:32.64 (32.36)     2:04.63 (31.99)
  4 Morris, Camryne           11 Big Cat-MA           2:07.28    2:07.54  
                  29.99     1:02.66 (32.67)     1:35.77 (33.11)     2:07.54 (31.77)
  4 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA               2:07.47    2:07.54  
                  29.13     1:01.19 (32.06)     1:34.87 (33.68)     2:07.54 (32.67)
  6 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA              2:06.80    2:07.61  
                  29.22     1:01.91 (32.69)     1:35.65 (33.74)     2:07.61 (31.96)
  7 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA            2:07.20    2:11.46  
                  29.55     1:02.83 (33.28)     1:37.12 (34.29)     2:11.46 (34.34)
 -- Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA              2:07.07         DQ  
                  31.76     1:04.91 (33.15)     1:36.93 (32.02)          DQ (31.46)
 
Event 95  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:57.79                                                        
        Meet: * 1:56.64  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
Travel Award: $ 1:54.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 SPIR-MA              2:04.78    2:02.26  
                  28.03       59.01 (30.98)     1:31.18 (32.17)     2:02.26 (31.08)
  2 Moffitt, Samantha         12 FSC-MA               2:04.13    2:03.20  
                  28.33       59.42 (31.09)     1:31.55 (32.13)     2:03.20 (31.65)
  3 Zheng, Emily              12 Big Cat-MA           2:05.63    2:04.30  
                  29.29     1:00.82 (31.53)     1:32.95 (32.13)     2:04.30 (31.35)
  4 Stark, Jessica            12 SPIR-MA              2:10.05    2:06.80  
                  28.93     1:01.67 (32.74)     1:35.67 (34.00)     2:06.80 (31.13)
  5 Roberts, Allie            11 EMAC-MA              2:08.09    2:07.07  
                  30.14     1:02.61 (32.47)     1:35.47 (32.86)     2:07.07 (31.60)
  6 Stewart, Sada             11 York Y-MA            2:11.55    2:07.20  
                  29.17     1:01.74 (32.57)     1:34.99 (33.25)     2:07.20 (32.21)
  7 Morris, Camryne           11 Big Cat-MA           2:09.41    2:07.28  
                  29.42     1:01.63 (32.21)     1:34.83 (33.20)     2:07.28 (32.45)
  8 Ferrara, Paula            12 FSC-MA               2:06.50    2:07.47  
                  29.04     1:01.38 (32.34)     1:34.79 (33.41)     2:07.47 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brew, Taylor              11 RY-MA                2:09.53    2:07.55  
                  29.35     1:01.56 (32.21)     1:34.98 (33.42)     2:07.55 (32.57)
 10 Abbamondi, Leah           12 SEA-MA               2:12.70    2:07.65  
                  30.09     1:02.84 (32.75)     1:35.67 (32.83)     2:07.65 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Houck, Gwen               12 UNAT                 2:11.40    2:07.94  
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)     1:35.82 (33.50)     2:07.94 (32.12)
 12 Zhang, Jennifer           11 Eagles-MD            2:10.66    2:08.04  
                  30.48     1:02.79 (32.31)     1:36.18 (33.39)     2:08.04 (31.86)
 13 Mu, Isabella              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.10    2:08.24  
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:35.31 (33.28)     2:08.24 (32.93)
 14 Jibrine, Nicole           12 WAVE-MA              2:08.65    2:08.42  
                  29.15     1:01.72 (32.57)     1:35.44 (33.72)     2:08.42 (32.98)
 15 Lyons, Emily              11 EMAC-MA              2:10.84    2:08.95  
                  30.00     1:03.18 (33.18)     1:36.53 (33.35)     2:08.95 (32.42)
 16 Hine, Lauren              11 FSC-MA               2:09.60    2:09.61  
                  29.42     1:01.77 (32.35)     1:35.50 (33.73)     2:09.61 (34.11)
 17 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Twisters-MR          2:29.95L   2:09.94  
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)     1:35.64 (34.72)     2:09.94 (34.30)
 18 Nguyen, Stephanie         12 RY-NJ                2:12.89    2:10.24  
                  29.65     1:02.77 (33.12)     1:36.93 (34.16)     2:10.24 (33.31)
 19 Sneed, Taylor             12 SPIR-MA              2:11.55    2:10.39  
                  29.84     1:02.11 (32.27)     1:36.43 (34.32)     2:10.39 (33.96)
 20 Brennan, Alyssa           12 TVSC-MR              2:14.27    2:10.70  
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)     1:37.42 (34.46)     2:10.70 (33.28)
 21 Meyer, Madison            12 SPIR-MA              2:30.22L   2:11.59  
                  30.71     1:04.16 (33.45)     1:38.15 (33.99)     2:11.59 (33.44)
 22 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 RY-NJ                     NT    2:11.66  
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)     1:37.13 (34.42)     2:11.66 (34.53)
 23 Potthoff, Jordan          11 Trident-MA           2:12.16    2:11.70  
                  29.39     1:02.96 (33.57)     1:38.18 (35.22)     2:11.70 (33.52)
 24 Jacobs, Allison           12 York Y-MA            2:13.60    2:11.86  
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:37.87 (34.19)     2:11.86 (33.99)
 25 Sevco, Leah               11 FSC-MA               2:13.11    2:12.20  
                  30.20     1:03.33 (33.13)     1:38.25 (34.92)     2:12.20 (33.95)
 26 Howard, Alicia            12 Team Delaware-MA     2:29.41L   2:15.95  
                  30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)     1:40.50 (35.76)     2:15.95 (35.45)
 27 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     12 RY-NJ                     NT    2:17.35  
                  30.48     1:04.93 (34.45)     1:41.47 (36.54)     2:17.35 (35.88)
 
Event 96  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:46.49                                                        
        Meet: * 1:52.26     12/1999 S. Champagne / Dbsc                        
Travel Award: $ 1:43.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.95    2:00.52  
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)     1:29.39 (30.64)     2:00.52 (31.13)
  2 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR           2:03.08    2:01.47  
                  27.89       58.03 (30.14)     1:30.66 (32.63)     2:01.47 (30.81)
  3 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           2:03.46    2:04.53  
                  28.95     1:01.36 (32.41)     1:34.40 (33.04)     2:04.53 (30.13)
  4 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA              2:05.75    2:05.54  
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)     1:33.72 (33.17)     2:05.54 (31.82)
  5 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA              2:06.15    2:05.59  
                  29.17     1:00.93 (31.76)     1:33.38 (32.45)     2:05.59 (32.21)
  6 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.42    2:05.76  
                  28.91     1:00.87 (31.96)     1:33.90 (33.03)     2:05.76 (31.86)
  7 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA           2:09.30    2:08.67  
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)     1:35.19 (33.88)     2:08.67 (33.48)
  8 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA           2:07.96    2:08.86  
                  28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)     1:35.15 (33.52)     2:08.86 (33.71)
 
Event 96  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: ! 1:46.49                                                        
        Meet: * 1:52.26     12/1999 S. Champagne / Dbsc                        
Travel Award: $ 1:43.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Theodore             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.99    2:01.95  
                  27.87       58.66 (30.79)     1:31.03 (32.37)     2:01.95 (30.92)
  2 Minowitz, Eric            12 Middies-MR           2:05.50    2:03.08  
                  28.31       59.47 (31.16)     1:31.94 (32.47)     2:03.08 (31.14)
  3 Bennett, Aarron           12 Middies-MR           2:03.15    2:03.46  
                  28.67     1:00.94 (32.27)     1:32.42 (31.48)     2:03.46 (31.04)
  4 Chung, Charles            12 RY-NJ                2:21.62L   2:04.97  
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)     1:32.74 (32.62)     2:04.97 (32.23)
  5 Pedersen, Brett           12 GCIT-MA              2:09.88    2:05.75  
                  28.46     1:00.59 (32.13)     1:33.59 (33.00)     2:05.75 (32.16)
  6 Paules, Evan              11 EMAC-MA              2:07.17    2:06.15  
                  28.82     1:00.14 (31.32)     1:33.20 (33.06)     2:06.15 (32.95)
  7 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.57    2:06.42  
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:33.29 (33.05)     2:06.42 (33.13)
  8 Peterson, Jonathan        12 Trident-MA           2:09.96    2:07.96  
                  28.38     1:00.30 (31.92)     1:34.38 (34.08)     2:07.96 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Jacob           12 Trident-MA           2:09.51    2:09.30  
                  28.50     1:00.85 (32.35)     1:34.76 (33.91)     2:09.30 (34.54)
 10 Mayer, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.02    2:10.56  
                  29.67     1:03.61 (33.94)     1:38.14 (34.53)     2:10.56 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon, Christopher      12 Middies-MR           2:28.97L   2:13.72  
                  30.50     1:04.39 (33.89)     1:39.14 (34.75)     2:13.72 (34.58)
 
Event 97  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 50.59                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.79                                                          
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 52.25  12/12/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                            
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA             54.27      53.15! 
                  25.77       53.15 (27.38)                                        
  2 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA                54.06      53.42! 
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)                                        
  3 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA             54.14      53.46! 
                  25.90       53.46 (27.56)                                        
  4 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR             54.38      53.95! 
                  26.15       53.95 (27.80)                                        
  5 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA                55.15      54.50! 
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)                                        
  6 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA                55.10      54.52! 
                  26.09       54.52 (28.43)                                        
  7 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA      55.61      55.40  
                  26.85       55.40 (28.55)                                        
  8 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA                55.55      56.31  
                  27.34       56.31 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR                55.85      54.62! 
                  26.44       54.62 (28.18)                                        
 10 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.33      55.28  
                  26.48       55.28 (28.80)                                        
 11 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD              56.52      56.08  
                  26.81       56.08 (29.27)                                        
 12 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA                56.01      56.16  
                  27.01       56.16 (29.15)                                        
 13 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA                56.84      56.36  
                  27.47       56.36 (28.89)                                        
 14 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR             56.74      56.41  
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)                                        
 15 Yarosh, Hillary           13 GRA-MA                 56.01      56.57  
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Rebecca         13 Umly-MA                56.61      57.04  
                  26.63       57.04 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 97  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 50.59                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.79                                                          
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 52.25  12/12/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                            
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Atac-MA                53.36      54.06! 
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)                                        
  2 Ault, Sarah               14 Trident-MA             54.44      54.14! 
                  26.21       54.14 (27.93)                                        
  3 Connolly, Anna            14 MSA-MA                 55.14      54.17! 
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)                                        
  4 Folk, Breanna             14 Trident-MA             53.85      54.27! 
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
  5 Pangilinan, Erica         14 Middies-MR             54.73      54.38! 
                  26.43       54.38 (27.95)                                        
  6 Draves, Shannon           14 BYNS-MA                55.17      55.10  
                  26.35       55.10 (28.75)                                        
  7 Leeson, Patrica           13 Atac-MA                55.10      55.15  
                  26.37       55.15 (28.78)                                        
  8 Burkhart, Katharine       13 Gaac-MA                55.86      55.55  
                  26.98       55.55 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reichert, Greta           14 Crest Dolphins-MA      55.80      55.61  
                  26.88       55.61 (28.73)                                        
 10 Birkmire, Jenna           13 TVSC-MR                55.74      55.85  
                  26.86       55.85 (28.99)                                        
 11 Yarosh, Hillary           13 GRA-MA                 57.12      56.01  
                  26.59       56.01 (29.42)                                        
 11 Misiewicz, Carly          14 GCIT-MA                56.33      56.01  
                  26.96       56.01 (29.05)                                        
 13 Loht, Claire              13 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.18      56.33  
                  27.01       56.33 (29.32)                                        
 14 Pinkney, Brileigh         14 Eagles-MD              56.97      56.52  
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Rebecca         13 Umly-MA                56.91      56.61  
                  27.31       56.61 (29.30)                                        
 16 Lin, Julie                13 GRA-MA                 58.60      56.66  
                  27.34       56.66 (29.32)                                        
 16 McCleaf, Lauren           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.26      56.66  
                  27.36       56.66 (29.30)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Hunter, Claire            13 Middies-MR             58.21      56.74  
                  27.26       56.74 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edwards, Hayley           14 GCIT-MA                56.02      56.84  
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)                                        
 20 Costa, Christina          14 Middies-MR             56.67      56.90  
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)                                        
 21 Bates, Kristen            13 HCY-NJ                 57.96      56.93  
                  27.23       56.93 (29.70)                                        
 22 Porr, Amie                14 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.39      56.96  
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)                                        
 23 Durkan, Kate              13 Umly-MA                59.78      57.13  
                  27.59       57.13 (29.54)                                        
 24 Clark, Emily              13 Atac-MA                58.05      57.24  
                  27.65       57.24 (29.59)                                        
 25 Carr, Catherine           13 EMAC-MA                56.54      57.28  
                  27.77       57.28 (29.51)                                        
 26 Harvie, Amanda            13 GCIT-MA                57.84      57.31  
                  27.72       57.31 (29.59)                                        
 27 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 GCIT-MA                56.89      57.37  
                  27.80       57.37 (29.57)                                        
 27 Carballeira, Kim          14 TVSC-MR                56.73      57.37  
                  27.28       57.37 (30.09)                                        
 29 Oxley, Morgan             14 EMAC-MA                57.19      57.51  
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)                                        
 30 Ha, Kathryn               14 Middies-MR             56.24      57.58  
                  27.73       57.58 (29.85)                                        
 31 Fattore, Marissa          14 BYNS-MA                59.64      57.61  
                  27.93       57.61 (29.68)                                        
 32 Kluge, Alena              13 EMAC-MA                56.57      57.72  
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)                                        
 33 Thomas, Kelsey            13 SEA-MA                 58.34      57.74  
                  27.48       57.74 (30.26)                                        
 34 Criscuolo, Andrea         14 MB-NJ                  58.28      57.75  
                  28.11       57.75 (29.64)                                        
 35 Emerich, Becca            14 GRA-MA                 58.33      57.77  
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)                                        
 36 Dalmonte, Jenny           14 Umly-MA              1:05.38L     57.79  
                  27.82       57.79 (29.97)                                        
 37 D'Angelo, Torrey          13 TVSC-MR                58.82      57.90  
                  28.11       57.90 (29.79)                                        
 38 Lewis, Alyse              14 RY-MA                  58.57      57.99  
                  27.90       57.99 (30.09)                                        
 39 Kinsey, Stephanie         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.30      58.05  
                  27.58       58.05 (30.47)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Brianne            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      58.07  
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)                                        
 41 England, Julia            14 Jersey Storm-MA        58.86      58.09  
                  28.07       58.09 (30.02)                                        
 42 Skroupa, Amanda           14 Eagles-MD              57.93      58.16  
                  27.46       58.16 (30.70)                                        
 43 Garvey, Megan             14 MSA-MA                 58.76      58.25  
                  28.37       58.25 (29.88)                                        
 44 McCusker, Casey           14 SEA-MA                 58.03      58.34  
                  27.85       58.34 (30.49)                                        
 45 Tecce, Lauren             13 MSA-MA                 59.03      58.42  
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)                                        
 46 Magliola, Kristen         14 TVSC-MR                59.80      58.47  
                  28.32       58.47 (30.15)                                        
 47 Marynowski, Ryan          14 Middies-MR             57.82      58.54  
                  27.87       58.54 (30.67)                                        
 48 Cambria, Courtney         13 HCY-NJ               1:01.17      58.58  
                  28.03       58.58 (30.55)                                        
 49 Rogers, Stacey            14 Middies-MR             58.94      58.67  
                  28.52       58.67 (30.15)                                        
 50 Suzuka, Yuka              14 Middies-MR             57.88      58.73  
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)                                        
 50 McClintock, Colleen       14 SEA-MA               1:00.51      58.73  
                  28.44       58.73 (30.29)                                        
 52 Roop, Kristina            13 Umly-MA                59.51      58.74  
                  28.22       58.74 (30.52)                                        
 53 Wood, Catherine           14 GCIT-MA                58.48      58.82  
                  27.97       58.82 (30.85)                                        
 54 Kidd, Hayley              13 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.83      58.86  
                  27.78       58.86 (31.08)                                        
 55 Geroni, Deidre            14 EMAC-MA                58.63      58.89  
                  28.50       58.89 (30.39)                                        
 56 Panzarino, Alexandra      13 Middies-MR             58.73      58.94  
                  28.72       58.94 (30.22)                                        
 57 Gavin-Hanner, Gabriella   14 Umly-MA                59.53      58.96  
                  28.72       58.96 (30.24)                                        
 58 Witham, Shelby            14 Jersey Storm-MA        59.60      58.99  
                  28.64       58.99 (30.35)                                        
 59 Vairo, Corinne            14 TVSC-MR              1:00.73      59.03  
                  27.87       59.03 (31.16)                                        
 60 Schuster, Anna            13 Eagles-MD            1:00.53      59.04  
                  28.67       59.04 (30.37)                                        
 60 LeBlanc, Natalie          13 Zeus-CT              1:00.34      59.04  
                  28.51       59.04 (30.53)                                        
 62 Carberry, Sam             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.36      59.05  
                  28.79       59.05 (30.26)                                        
 63 McGeary, Mackey           13 Atac-MA                58.99      59.16  
                  28.22       59.16 (30.94)                                        
 64 Purdy, Deirdre            14 Middies-MR           1:00.02      59.17  
                  27.94       59.17 (31.23)                                        
 64 Mitton, Caroline          14 York Y-MA            1:00.35      59.17  
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)                                        
 66 Burger, Caroline          13 MSA-MA                 58.34      59.20  
                  28.23       59.20 (30.97)                                        
 67 Conard, Sam               13 Haty-MA                58.07      59.25  
                  28.31       59.25 (30.94)                                        
 68 Flora, Becky              14 Eagles-MD              59.93      59.26  
                  28.84       59.26 (30.42)                                        
 68 Carballeira, Kaitlyn      13 TVSC-MR              1:00.48      59.26  
                  28.64       59.26 (30.62)                                        
 70 McCandless, Lauren        13 EMAC-MA                58.47      59.31  
                  28.46       59.31 (30.85)                                        
 71 Doss, Skyler              13 FSC-MA               1:00.30      59.34  
                  28.59       59.34 (30.75)                                        
 72 Donahue, Kelsie           13 ACAC-MA                59.00      59.41  
                  29.06       59.41 (30.35)                                        
 72 Berry, Brandi             14 Team Delaware-MA       59.79      59.41  
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
 74 McNichol, Kacie           13 GRA-MA                 59.90      59.51  
                  28.99       59.51 (30.52)                                        
 75 Mancuso, Fiona            13 Hershey-MA             59.25      59.55  
                  28.54       59.55 (31.01)                                        
 76 Shields, Marisa           13 Zeus-CT              1:00.99      59.57  
                  29.30       59.57 (30.27)                                        
 77 Lord, Nicole              14 Suburban-MA          1:00.27      59.72  
                  29.13       59.72 (30.59)                                        
 78 Rechsteiner, Katherine    13 Team Delaware-MA     1:00.92      59.73  
                  28.34       59.73 (31.39)                                        
 79 Czar, Emily               14 SEA-MA               1:00.35      59.75  
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)                                        
 80 Shanley, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      59.80  
                  29.05       59.80 (30.75)                                        
 81 Criscuolo, Melissa        13 MB-NJ                1:00.59      59.84  
                  29.18       59.84 (30.66)                                        
 82 Bonisese, Victoria        13 Atac-MA              1:00.88      59.87  
                  28.86       59.87 (31.01)                                        
 83 Ginsberg, Ariel           13 Middies-MR             59.73      59.88  
                  29.03       59.88 (30.85)                                        
 84 Marando, Calli            13 Team Delaware-MA     1:00.38      59.97  
                  28.41       59.97 (31.56)                                        
 85 Giorno, Deanna            14 SPIR-MA              1:01.36    1:00.02  
                  28.96     1:00.02 (31.06)                                        
 86 Loudermilk, Carolyn       13 GCIT-MA                59.68    1:00.03  
                  28.88     1:00.03 (31.15)                                        
 87 Parmiter, Lindsey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:00.05  
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)                                        
 88 Diaz, Susan               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.35L   1:00.08  
                  28.55     1:00.08 (31.53)                                        
 89 Degenhart, Kaytlyn        14 BYNS-MA                57.49    1:00.09  
                  28.40     1:00.09 (31.69)                                        
 90 Kammerer, Lauren          14 EMAC-MA              1:00.41    1:00.11  
                  28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)                                        
 91 Barone, Mia               13 GRA-MA               1:01.47    1:00.23  
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)                                        
 92 Conard, Kate              14 TVSC-MR              1:01.91    1:00.33  
                  29.66     1:00.33 (30.67)                                        
 93 Schon, Emily              13 Umly-MA              1:00.29    1:00.40  
                  29.09     1:00.40 (31.31)                                        
 94 Sirockman, Blair          13 HCY-NJ                 59.88    1:00.42  
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)                                        
 95 Kulikov, Michelle         14 Mercersburg-MA         58.53    1:00.47  
                  29.28     1:00.47 (31.19)                                        
 96 Browne, Rebecca           14 Middies-MR             59.17    1:00.49  
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)                                        
 97 Tatlow, Leslie            14 MSA-MA                 59.98    1:00.52  
                  28.43     1:00.52 (32.09)                                        
 98 Harney, Katie             14 HCY-NJ               1:00.04    1:00.55  
                  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)                                        
 99 Fulenwider, Allison       13 Middies-MR           1:00.33    1:00.58  
                  29.17     1:00.58 (31.41)                                        
100 Uchimoto, Audrey          13 Umly-MA              1:02.05    1:00.65  
                  29.25     1:00.65 (31.40)                                        
101 Soisson, Megan            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.81    1:00.75  
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)                                        
102 Luzzi, Morgan             13 MSA-MA                 59.95    1:00.77  
                  29.37     1:00.77 (31.40)                                        
103 Rivera, Celine            14 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.80  
                  29.55     1:00.80 (31.25)                                        
104 Gondolf, Molly            13 SEA-MA               1:00.94    1:00.89  
                  29.16     1:00.89 (31.73)                                        
105 Greskoff, Kathryn         14 Umly-MA              1:09.98L   1:00.94  
                  29.16     1:00.94 (31.78)                                        
106 McKeegan, Mary            13 EMAC-MA              1:00.03    1:01.13  
                  29.21     1:01.13 (31.92)                                        
107 Atkinson, Hillary         13 Trident-MA           1:00.89    1:01.14  
                  29.16     1:01.14 (31.98)                                        
108 Rava, Julianna            14 Umly-MA                59.17    1:01.15  
                  28.78     1:01.15 (32.37)                                        
109 Hopkins, Taylor           13 Team Delaware-MA     1:02.19    1:01.16  
                  29.25     1:01.16 (31.91)                                        
110 Dickinson, Stephanie      13 GCIT-MA              1:00.56    1:01.29  
                  29.01     1:01.29 (32.28)                                        
111 Schlentz, Kelsey          14 GRA-MA               1:01.72    1:01.37  
                  29.09     1:01.37 (32.28)                                        
112 Torok, Emily              14 GCIT-MA              1:00.28    1:01.39  
                  29.09     1:01.39 (32.30)                                        
113 Reisfeld, Erin            14 Eagles-MD            1:01.48    1:01.45  
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)                                        
114 Marrero, Katie            14 Hershey-MA           1:01.58    1:01.48  
                  30.00     1:01.48 (31.48)                                        
114 Nissly, Amanda            14 Trident-MA           1:00.67    1:01.48  
                  29.11     1:01.48 (32.37)                                        
116 Cheng, Emily              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92    1:01.50  
                  29.71     1:01.50 (31.79)                                        
117 Brennan, Caitlin          14 GCIT-MA              1:02.08    1:01.61  
                  29.54     1:01.61 (32.07)                                        
118 Ouzounian, Lauren         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.64  
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)                                        
119 Shea-Miller, Cara         14 Trident-MA           1:01.80    1:01.79  
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)                                        
120 Shaw, Victoria            13 MSA-MA               1:01.20    1:01.80  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
121 Millaci, Kara             13 HCY-NJ               1:01.90    1:01.92  
                  29.71     1:01.92 (32.21)                                        
122 Seets, Vicki              14 Eagles-MD            1:10.17L   1:02.00  
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)                                        
123 Erlemeier, Jamie          13 Eagles-MD            1:01.91    1:02.01  
                  30.38     1:02.01 (31.63)                                        
124 Nowak, Carolynn           13 Trident-MA           1:00.83    1:02.10  
                  29.95     1:02.10 (32.15)                                        
125 Criscuolo, Julie          14 MB-NJ                1:10.97L   1:02.12  
                  30.14     1:02.12 (31.98)                                        
126 MacCormick, Marissa       13 Suburban-MA          1:00.69    1:02.22  
                  29.85     1:02.22 (32.37)                                        
127 Mulholland, Anne          14 Suburban-MA          1:01.64    1:02.32  
                  29.83     1:02.32 (32.49)                                        
128 Norrgard, Kristen         13 Middies-MR           1:01.59    1:02.46  
                  29.92     1:02.46 (32.54)                                        
129 Voso, Keanna              13 SEA-MA               1:01.72    1:02.48  
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)                                        
130 Quillen, Rebecca          13 FSC-MA               1:00.42    1:03.08  
                  30.32     1:03.08 (32.76)                                        
131 Havard, Jessica           13 MB-NJ                1:01.95    1:03.82  
                  30.76     1:03.82 (33.06)                                        
 -- Gaffey, Melanie           14 CSC-MR                 55.14         DQ  
                  26.06          DQ (28.27)                                        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie            13 Middies-MR             58.58         DQ  
                  28.27          DQ (30.59)                                        
 
Event 98  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 44.89                                                          
   Sectional: ! 48.99                                                          
        Pool: # 45.48   12/6/1996 E. Dinsmore / Rowan                          
        Meet: * 48.33  12/11/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                  
Travel Award: $ 47.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR                50.31      48.33* 
                  23.68       48.33 (24.65)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD              50.73      49.35  
                  23.97       49.35 (25.38)                                        
  3 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA                51.64      50.35  
                  24.20       50.35 (26.15)                                        
  4 Naylor, Eric              14 York Y-MA              51.12      50.80  
                  24.43       50.80 (26.37)                                        
  5 Paulson, Russell          14 GRA-MA                 52.08      51.65  
                  24.95       51.65 (26.70)                                        
  6 Miller, Stephen           14 GRA-MA                 53.01      51.76  
                  24.86       51.76 (26.90)                                        
  7 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                52.29      52.29  
                  24.69       52.29 (27.60)                                        
  8 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR             52.87      52.33  
                  25.35       52.33 (26.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA                54.16      51.28  
                  24.59       51.28 (26.69)                                        
 10 Reed, Nathan              13 Umly-MA                53.07      51.81  
                  24.93       51.81 (26.88)                                        
 11 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA                 53.69      52.13  
                  24.88       52.13 (27.25)                                        
 12 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA                 54.18      52.87  
                  25.45       52.87 (27.42)                                        
 13 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA              53.53      52.88  
                  25.26       52.88 (27.62)                                        
 14 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR                 54.04      52.97  
                  25.78       52.97 (27.19)                                        
 15 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA                 53.18      53.17  
                  25.98       53.17 (27.19)                                        
 16 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR                54.48      54.45  
                  25.91       54.45 (28.54)                                        
 
Event 98  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 44.89                                                          
   Sectional: ! 48.99                                                          
        Pool: # 45.48   12/6/1996 E. Dinsmore / Rowan                          
        Meet: * 48.33  12/11/2005 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                  
Travel Award: $ 47.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        14 TVSC-MR                49.12      50.31  
                  24.49       50.31 (25.82)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles              14 Eagles-MD              50.35      50.73  
                  24.55       50.73 (26.18)                                        
  3 Naylor, Eric              14 York Y-MA              51.42      51.12  
                  24.83       51.12 (26.29)                                        
  4 White, David              14 HCY-NJ                 51.51      51.27  
                  25.01       51.27 (26.26)                                        
  5 Schadt, Sammy             13 Atac-MA                51.78      51.64  
                  25.12       51.64 (26.52)                                        
  6 Paulson, Russell          14 GRA-MA                 52.67      52.08  
                  25.19       52.08 (26.89)                                        
  7 Brennan, Austin           14 TVSC-MR                51.19      52.29  
                  25.01       52.29 (27.28)                                        
  8 Minowitz, Mark            14 Middies-MR             52.40      52.87  
                  25.63       52.87 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Stephen           14 GRA-MA                 52.97      53.01  
                  25.59       53.01 (27.42)                                        
 10 Reed, Nathan              13 Umly-MA                55.08      53.07  
                  25.71       53.07 (27.36)                                        
 11 Weik, Al                  13 FSC-MA                 53.55      53.18  
                  26.15       53.18 (27.03)                                        
 12 Strathmeyer, Brian        14 York Y-MA              53.97      53.53  
                  25.62       53.53 (27.91)                                        
 13 Mannion, Patrick          14 MSA-MA                 53.15      53.69  
                  25.84       53.69 (27.85)                                        
 14 Caputo, Mike              14 Wac-MR                 54.82      54.04  
                  26.33       54.04 (27.71)                                        
 15 Keough, John              13 Umly-MA                55.95      54.16  
                  26.05       54.16 (28.11)                                        
 16 Austin, Shane             13 GRA-MA                 53.48      54.18  
                  26.33       54.18 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowling, Mark             14 TVSC-MR                55.21      54.48  
                  26.53       54.48 (27.95)                                        
 18 Yanez, Gabriel            14 Twisters-MR            56.08      54.60  
                  26.03       54.60 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Ryan             14 EMAC-MA                55.32      54.70  
                  26.72       54.70 (27.98)                                        
 20 McCall, Sean              14 GCIT-MA                54.68      54.80  
                  26.80       54.80 (28.00)                                        
 21 Panzarino, Michael        14 Middies-MR             55.16      54.97  
                  26.60       54.97 (28.37)                                        
 22 Pon, Matthew              13 Middies-MR             55.45      55.04  
                  26.99       55.04 (28.05)                                        
 23 Ellman, Andrew            14 Middies-MR             56.18      55.08  
                  26.66       55.08 (28.42)                                        
 24 Power, Robert             14 Suburban-MA            54.73      55.17  
                  26.60       55.17 (28.57)                                        
 24 Slater, Ian               14 Eagles-MD              55.71      55.17  
                  26.39       55.17 (28.78)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Brian            13 Eagles-MD              55.40      55.21  
                  26.71       55.21 (28.50)                                        
 27 Carmen, Jacob             13 Middies-MR             55.68      55.31  
                  27.03       55.31 (28.28)                                        
 28 Convery, Erick            14 SPIR-MA                53.11      55.44  
                  26.50       55.44 (28.94)                                        
 28 Westhafer, Ryan           14 GRA-MA                 55.65      55.44  
                  26.57       55.44 (28.87)                                        
 30 Rubenstein, Ben           13 Middies-MR             56.71      55.55  
                  26.59       55.55 (28.96)                                        
 31 Hartman, Jordan           13 BYNS-MA                54.53      55.56  
                  26.28       55.56 (29.28)                                        
 32 Giannini, Victor          14 SEA-MA                 55.69      55.60  
                  26.93       55.60 (28.67)                                        
 33 Trumbauer, Wesley         13 BYNS-MA                53.27      55.63  
                  25.88       55.63 (29.75)                                        
 34 Crigler, Danny            13 RY-MA                  56.28      55.77  
                  26.52       55.77 (29.25)                                        
 35 Dowling, Jake             13 TVSC-MR                55.95      55.80  
                  26.60       55.80 (29.20)                                        
 36 Smit, Kevin               14 TVSC-MR                53.68      55.87  
                  26.24       55.87 (29.63)                                        
 37 Yoo, Connor               13 Umly-MA                55.17      56.00  
                  27.11       56.00 (28.89)                                        
 38 YU, Jonathan              13 Suburban-MA            55.97      56.34  
                  27.44       56.34 (28.90)                                        
 39 Mershon, Thomas           13 Umly-MA                56.08      56.43  
                  26.84       56.43 (29.59)                                        
 40 Selinger, Joseph          13 TVSC-MR                56.60      56.86  
                  27.28       56.86 (29.58)                                        
 41 Buehler, Andrew           14 Mercersburg-MA         57.30      57.23  
                  27.31       57.23 (29.92)                                        
 42 Leggett, Kevin            13 Eagles-MD              54.70      57.37  
                  26.86       57.37 (30.51)                                        
 43 Capobianco, Jeffrey       14 TVSC-MR                57.55      57.44  
                  27.65       57.44 (29.79)                                        
 44 Dougherty, Patrick        14 MSA-MA                 57.59      57.88  
                  28.10       57.88 (29.78)                                        
 45 Abrams, Michael           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.37L     57.91  
                  27.86       57.91 (30.05)                                        
 46 Gordy, Chase              13 Trident-MA             56.46      58.51  
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)                                        
 47 Worster, Rhoads           13 SPIR-MA                57.28      58.75  
                  28.23       58.75 (30.52)                                        
 48 Arciszewski, Lucas        13 Atac-MA                57.12      59.18  
                  28.41       59.18 (30.77)                                        
 
Event 99  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 50.59                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.79                                                          
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 50.34  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA             53.23      51.86$ 
                  25.28       51.86 (26.58)                                        
  2 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA                 53.46      51.94$ 
                  25.14       51.94 (26.80)                                        
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR             52.91      51.97$ 
                  24.94       51.97 (27.03)                                        
  4 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA                53.24      52.11$ 
                  25.35       52.11 (26.76)                                        
  5 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD              53.98      52.68$ 
                  25.64       52.68 (27.04)                                        
  6 Guers, Lindsay            17 RY-MA                  53.52      53.19! 
                  25.52       53.19 (27.67)                                        
  7 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA                53.77      53.38! 
                  25.72       53.38 (27.66)                                        
  8 Allen, Alex               17 BYNS-MA                53.62      54.51! 
                  25.93       54.51 (28.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR             53.98      53.27! 
                  25.72       53.27 (27.55)                                        
 10 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA                54.65      53.35! 
                  25.90       53.35 (27.45)                                        
 11 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA                 54.11      53.52! 
                  25.44       53.52 (28.08)                                        
 12 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA            54.63      53.70! 
                  25.47       53.70 (28.23)                                        
 13 Caldarella, Kristen       15 Atac-MA                54.70      53.96! 
                  25.70       53.96 (28.26)                                        
 14 Heintz, Melissa           16 BYNS-MA                54.77      54.52! 
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
 15 Glaser, Robin             17 Atac-MA                54.78      54.78! 
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)                                        
 16 Francis, Kylie            16 BYNS-MA                54.86      56.93  
                  27.12       56.93 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 99  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: & 50.59                                                          
   Sectional: ! 54.79                                                          
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 50.34  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
Travel Award: $ 52.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rakoczy, Joanna           17 Middies-MR             51.38      52.91! 
                  25.54       52.91 (27.37)                                        
  2 Vavra, Allysa             15 Atac-MA                52.95      53.03! 
                  25.84       53.03 (27.19)                                        
  3 Smit, Julia               17 TVSC-MR                50.39      53.10! 
                  25.97       53.10 (27.13)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Lisa           17 Trident-MA             52.19      53.23! 
                  25.92       53.23 (27.31)                                        
  5 Shickora, Kristen         15 Atac-MA                52.55      53.24! 
                  25.76       53.24 (27.48)                                        
  6 Czar, Sarah               17 SEA-MA                 51.94      53.46! 
                  25.68       53.46 (27.78)                                        
  7 Guers, Lindsay            17 RY-MA                  52.14      53.52! 
                  25.89       53.52 (27.63)                                        
  8 Allen, Alex               17 BYNS-MA                53.50      53.62! 
                  25.95       53.62 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palser, Samantha          15 MSA-MA                 52.89      53.68! 
                  25.81       53.68 (27.87)                                        
 10 Shupe, Stephanie          17 Umly-MA                52.69      53.77! 
                  25.97       53.77 (27.80)                                        
 11 Botek, Anne Marie         17 Eagles-MD              50.34      53.98! 
                  25.85       53.98 (28.13)                                        
 11 Bui, Tiffany              17 Middies-MR             52.47      53.98! 
                  25.94       53.98 (28.04)                                        
 13 Mongan, Meggie            17 MSA-MA                 53.33      54.11! 
                  26.07       54.11 (28.04)                                        
 14 Bunster, Kelly            15 CSC-MR                 52.95      54.17! 
                  26.13       54.17 (28.04)                                        
 15 Greco, DI                 16 Suburban-MA            54.02      54.63! 
                  26.29       54.63 (28.34)                                        
 16 Deforrest, Lindsey        18 SPIR-MA                52.93      54.65! 
                  26.50       54.65 (28.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Groome, Kirsten           15 Gaac-MA                52.59      54.69! 
                  26.79       54.69 (27.90)                                        
 18 Caldarella, Kristen       15 Atac-MA                54.39      54.70! 
                  26.29       54.70 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heintz, Melissa           16 BYNS-MA                55.13      54.77! 
                  26.58       54.77 (28.19)                                        
 20 Glaser, Robin             17 Atac-MA                54.40      54.78! 
                  26.55       54.78 (28.23)                                        
 21 Francis, Kylie            16 BYNS-MA                54.42      54.86  
                  26.60       54.86 (28.26)                                        
 22 Rogers, Theresa           17 Team Delaware-MA       53.01      54.92  
                  26.73       54.92 (28.19)                                        
 23 Noonan, Jamie             15 GCIT-MA                55.09      55.00  
                  26.65       55.00 (28.35)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Shannon            17 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      55.05  
                  26.30       55.05 (28.75)                                        
 25 Vickroy, Lindsay          18 Umly-MA                53.72      55.13  
                  26.38       55.13 (28.75)                                        
 26 Jerzerick, Kimberly       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.96      55.19  
                  26.59       55.19 (28.60)                                        
 27 McConnell, Madi           16 Mercersburg-MA         55.78      55.24  
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)                                        
 27 Harvey, Megan             17 Umly-MA                54.69      55.24  
                  26.55       55.24 (28.69)                                        
 29 Munger, Anna              15 Umly-MA                56.05      55.39  
                  26.94       55.39 (28.45)                                        
 30 Brezinsky, Julie          16 Atac-MA                55.01      55.41  
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)                                        
 31 Schaefer, Courey          15 FSC-MA                 54.67      55.43  
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)                                        
 32 Zelenky, Alie             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.75      55.54  
                  26.74       55.54 (28.80)                                        
 33 Smart, Lauren             16 SPIR-MA                53.58      55.59  
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)                                        
 34 Cawley, Erin              15 SEA-MA                 55.41      55.61  
                  26.84       55.61 (28.77)                                        
 35 Edwards, Sammi            17 GCIT-MA                55.29      55.66  
                  27.12       55.66 (28.54)                                        
 36 Smaniotto, Jill           15 GCIT-MA                53.73      55.73  
                  26.39       55.73 (29.34)                                        
 37 Ryan, Sarah               16 Express Swimming-MR    53.76      55.75  
                  26.87       55.75 (28.88)                                        
 38 Callahan, Courtney        15 Middies-MR             55.83      55.85  
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)                                        
 39 Cregar, Cassie            16 GCIT-MA                53.92      55.86  
                  26.94       55.86 (28.92)                                        
 40 Minney, Mercedes          17 Trident-MA             55.07      56.02  
                  26.90       56.02 (29.12)                                        
 40 Dunn, Tressa              19 Mercersburg-MA         53.45      56.02  
                  26.49       56.02 (29.53)                                        
 42 Tran, Cristina            16 Zeus-CT                54.11      56.03  
                  27.29       56.03 (28.74)                                        
 43 Butler, Erinne            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.61      56.09  
                  27.21       56.09 (28.88)                                        
 44 Minowitz, Amy             16 Middies-MR             55.11      56.10  
                  27.34       56.10 (28.76)                                        
 45 Akerfelds, Aleksa         16 Middies-MR             53.89      56.11  
                  26.79       56.11 (29.32)                                        
 46 Kraus, Kori               15 SEA-MA                 55.28      56.16  
                  27.75       56.16 (28.41)                                        
 47 Flynn, Marianne           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.41      56.17  
                  27.33       56.17 (28.84)                                        
 48 Deitz, Charlotte          16 Suburban-MA            56.35      56.30  
                  27.47       56.30 (28.83)                                        
 49 Dwyer, Caitlin            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      56.37  
                  27.32       56.37 (29.05)                                        
 50 Creran, Emily             15 GCIT-MA                54.41      56.44  
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)                                        
 51 Scott, Danielle           16 Atac-MA                55.69      56.53  
                  27.36       56.53 (29.17)                                        
 52 Lanzendoen, Bethany       15 RY-NJ                  55.26      56.54  
                  27.69       56.54 (28.85)                                        
 53 Papish, Molly             15 TVSC-MR                55.39      56.59  
                  27.49       56.59 (29.10)                                        
 54 Charnley, Rachel          16 Eagles-MD              56.78      56.69  
                  27.49       56.69 (29.20)                                        
 55 Gale, Rachael             17 Umly-MA                56.73      56.73  
                  27.39       56.73 (29.34)                                        
 56 Nurnberger, Abigail       15 RY-NJ                  54.61      56.74  
                  27.66       56.74 (29.08)                                        
 57 Moorby, Kathryn           15 SEA-MA                 55.37      56.77  
                  26.95       56.77 (29.82)                                        
 57 Sprow, Alana              16 TVSC-MR                55.48      56.77  
                  26.85       56.77 (29.92)                                        
 59 Ricedorf, Kayla           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.58      56.83  
                  27.45       56.83 (29.38)                                        
 60 Flora, Bridgette          16 Eagles-MD              55.51      56.84  
                  27.62       56.84 (29.22)                                        
 61 Underwood, Karin          16 GRA-MA                 56.08      56.85  
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)                                        
 62 Longacre, Shayna          17 BYNS-MA                55.74      56.86  
                  27.47       56.86 (29.39)                                        
 63 Hartman, Sara             15 BYNS-MA                57.16      56.91  
                  27.48       56.91 (29.43)                                        
 64 Zhu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            57.37      56.94  
                  27.16       56.94 (29.78)                                        
 65 Graesser, Sophia          15 Umly-MA              1:05.37L     56.99  
                  27.56       56.99 (29.43)                                        
 66 Hennessy, Molly           16 Zeus-CT              1:05.31L     57.03  
                  27.60       57.03 (29.43)                                        
 67 Carmichael, Leah          15 Atac-MA                56.39      57.04  
                  27.08       57.04 (29.96)                                        
 67 Seets, Melissa            16 Eagles-MD              57.05      57.04  
                  27.76       57.04 (29.28)                                        
 69 Kane, Kandra              17 TVSC-MR                54.10      57.05  
                  27.43       57.05 (29.62)                                        
 69 Farquharson, Tamari       16 Mercersburg-MA         58.04      57.05  
                  27.09       57.05 (29.96)                                        
 71 Zeller, Kayla             16 Trident-MA             55.87      57.07  
                  27.60       57.07 (29.47)                                        
 71 Crosby, Jordan            17 MB-NJ                  56.43      57.07  
                  27.54       57.07 (29.53)                                        
 73 Smith, Devin              16 CSC-MR                 56.66      57.11  
                  27.83       57.11 (29.28)                                        
 74 Connell, Cecily           18 Team Delaware-MA       56.33      57.14  
                  27.73       57.14 (29.41)                                        
 75 Chinni, Laura             17 Eagles-MD              56.09      57.19  
                  27.86       57.19 (29.33)                                        
 76 Grenda, Taylor            15 Team Delaware-MA       58.09      57.21  
                  27.79       57.21 (29.42)                                        
 77 McCaffrey, Kacey          17 GCIT-MA                56.60      57.23  
                  27.88       57.23 (29.35)                                        
 78 Morrison, Madison         15 Team Delaware-MA       57.44      57.32  
                  27.67       57.32 (29.65)                                        
 79 Howes, Kelsey             16 York Y-MA              55.42      57.33  
                  27.11       57.33 (30.22)                                        
 80 McDonough, Maureen        15 Wac-MR                 58.09      57.40  
                  27.82       57.40 (29.58)                                        
 81 Pry, Kelli                17 GRA-MA                 57.89      57.41  
                  27.59       57.41 (29.82)                                        
 82 Dimino, Carli             17 SPIR-MA                56.37      57.42  
                  28.01       57.42 (29.41)                                        
 82 Brandfass, Lara           16 Mercersburg-MA         56.89      57.42  
                  27.88       57.42 (29.54)                                        
 84 Olszewski, Audrey         15 Eagles-MD              57.45      57.45  
                  27.98       57.45 (29.47)                                        
 85 Rakoczy, Margaret         15 Middies-MR             56.15      57.47  
                  28.01       57.47 (29.46)                                        
 86 Costello, Maureen         17 Suburban-MA            57.89      57.62  
                  28.12       57.62 (29.50)                                        
 86 Donlin, Kelly             15 Middies-MR             57.35      57.62  
                  28.18