ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Arizona 5A Division I
11/7/2005-11/7/2005
Tempe, Arizona USA

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:44.20        2003 Arrowhead H.S. WI                          
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:45.03        2004 Peddie School  NJ                          
       State: % 1:45.18        1996 Shadow Mountain                            
    5A State: & 1:45.18        1996 Shadow Mountain                            
                1:50.08  AA-A
                1:51.91  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xavier                                            1:46.71    1:44.98@AA-A   
     1) Miner, Cimone FR                2) Lynch, Nicole JR               
     3) Elias, Tiffany SR               4) Cronin, Delia JR               
       27.22    56.45  1:21.50  1:44.98                                    
  2 Corona Del Sol                                    1:50.28    1:49.43 AA-A   
     1) Shepherd, Dana SO               2) Maxwell, Samantha JR           
     3) Campbell, Erin SR               4) White, Brooke JR               
       29.28    58.44  1:24.10  1:49.43                                    
  3 Salpointe                                         1:50.36    1:49.74 AA-A   
     1) Darlington, Emma JR             2) Marquez, Analisa SR            
     3) Kloenne, Brittany SO            4) Craddock, Torey SO             
       26.44    57.15  1:24.86  1:49.74                                    
  4 Desert Vista                                      1:54.33    1:52.53        
     1) McAndrew, Nicole JR             2) Lausman, Krista JR             
     3) Ogesen, Nina SO                 4) Clement, Mel FR                
       28.51  1:00.35  1:27.77  1:52.53                                    
  5 Red Mountain                                      1:54.47    1:52.89        
     1) Diener, Kelsy SO                2) Everett, Tara FR               
     3) Hassel, Tycee SO                4) Passey, Jenna JR               
       28.03    59.98  1:27.32  1:52.89                                    
  6 Mountain Ridge                                    1:54.97    1:53.68        
     1) Bonham, Jamie                   2) Williams, Jacki                
     3) Johnson, Ellie                  4) Brady, Sarah                   
       28.78  1:01.98  1:28.20  1:53.68                                    
  7 Hamilton                                          1:55.15    1:53.73        
     1) Smith, Katherine JR             2) Stadnick, Stepheni JR          
     3) Ponzo, Jessica SO               4) Wilt, Rachel FR                
       28.24  1:00.29  1:27.87  1:53.73                                    
  8 Mountain View                                     1:54.67    1:54.88        
     1) Sorenson, Lexi JR               2) Strong, Chelsea JR             
     3) Richter, Kim SO                 4) Capello, Lauren SO             
       29.51  1:02.40  1:30.03  1:54.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Mesquite                                          1:58.57    1:55.96        
     1) Maddy, Kelsey FR                2) Kulkarni, Emma JR              
     3) Olson, Christine FR             4) Olson, Amy SR                  
       30.47  1:02.98  1:29.85  1:55.96                                    
  9 Gilbert                                           1:57.51    1:55.96        
     1) Hoffman, Caitlin SO             2) Conrad, Sam SO                 
     3) Philips, Emily FR               4) Nixon, Brittany SR             
       29.78  1:02.46  1:30.47  1:55.96                                    
 11 Highland                                          2:01.32    1:58.41        
     1) Butts, Leslie FR                2) Curry, Kyle JR                 
     3) Decuzzi, Dana SR                4) Danielson, Ashleigh SR         
       30.90  1:04.82  1:34.13  1:58.41                                    
 12 Dobson                                            2:01.41    2:00.20        
     1) Scozzaro, Danielle JR           2) Blusiewicz, Tori SO            
     3) Martineau, Maxym SO             4) Dempsey, Katie SO              
       30.66  1:05.65  1:33.82  2:00.20                                    
 13 Westwood                                          2:03.11    2:01.07        
     1) Perry, Heather SO               2) Ellsworth, Verity SO           
     3) Larson, Kyli                    4) Neil, Emily SR                 
       32.04  1:06.80  1:35.01  2:01.07                                    
 14 Mesa                                              2:01.84    2:01.95        
     1) Hannah, Crystal JR              2) Jones, Marilee SO              
     3) Hannah, Chantel JR              4) Rach, Aubrie SO                
       31.20  1:06.16  1:35.94  2:01.95                                    
 15 Horizon                                           2:03.18    2:02.84        
     1) Karasch, Amelia FR              2) Plungis, Kim FR                
     3) Gormley, Molly JR               4) Mohkami, Sara SO               
       30.72  1:06.65  1:36.31  2:02.84                                    
 16 Saint Mary's                                      2:03.69    2:04.14        
     1) Sanchez, Taylor SO              2) Proto, Charli SR               
     3) Cardenas, Julia FR              4) Rodia, Rachel SR               
       33.18  1:08.20  1:37.33  2:04.14                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:31.25        1999 Woodlands TX.                              
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:31.10        1992 Mercersberg PA                             
       State: % 1:33.70   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
    5A State: & 1:33.70   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
                1:38.28  AA-A
                1:39.74  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brophy                                            1:37.13    1:36.44 AA-A   
     1) Gonzales, Robert JR             2) Rees, Patrick SR               
     3) Thompson, Austen SO             4) Righi, Carter SR               
       24.64    52.12  1:15.58  1:36.44                                    
  2 Corona Del Sol                                    1:41.15    1:39.38 AA-C   
     1) Small, Adam SO                  2) Ketterer, Jeff SO              
     3) Telep, Nate SR                  4) Phipps, Dave JR                
       24.35    52.95  1:17.13  1:39.38                                    
  3 Mountain View                                     1:42.10    1:40.74        
     1) Crimmins, William SR            2) Hogan, Ben JR                  
     3) Scott, Andrew JR                4) Price, Logan SR                
       25.10    53.47  1:18.68  1:40.74                                    
  4 Buena                                             1:44.13    1:43.38        
     1) Riehle, Ben JR                  2) McNair-Larese, Steven JR       
     3) Grue, Ricky SR                  4) Patterson, John JR             
       27.24    56.53  1:20.55  1:43.38                                    
  5 Mountain Pointe                                   1:41.97    1:44.11        
     1) Vergara, Michael SR             2) Calhoun, Andrew SR             
     3) Miller, Carl SR                 4) Curry, Michael SO              
       27.87    57.29  1:21.26  1:44.11                                    
  6 Red Mountain                                      1:45.60    1:44.59        
     1) Dover, Steven SR                2) Porter, Jesse SR               
     3) Theobald, Todd JR               4) Stodghill, Caleb SR            
       26.85    55.56  1:21.89  1:44.59                                    
  7 Mesquite                                          1:46.34    1:44.90        
     1) Schneller, Buz JR               2) Myers, Keith SO                
     3) Westberg, David SR              4) Schneller, Andrew JR           
       26.45    56.21  1:22.45  1:44.90                                    
  8 Mesa                                              1:45.87    1:45.33        
     1) Mathiesen, Travis JR            2) Garns, Ben SR                  
     3) Curtis, Calvin SR               4) LeBaron, Ryan SR               
       27.70    58.13  1:22.74  1:45.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Dobson                                            1:47.63    1:45.80        
     1) Anderson, Brett SR              2) Bailey, Evan                   
     3) Hackbarth, Adam SR              4) Lezcano, Brae JR               
       25.81    58.16  1:23.82  1:45.80                                    
 10 Tucson                                            1:46.61    1:45.94        
     1) Starr, Brian SR                 2) Meyer, Ryan SR                 
     3) Fisher, Joe SO                  4) Badram, Ahmed SR               
       28.15    56.90  1:22.26  1:45.94                                    
 11 Salpointe                                         1:48.99    1:46.71        
     1) Pique, Nick SR                  2) Castillo, Trenton JR           
     3) Rodriguez, Chris SR             4) Weinand, Michael JR            
       27.60    58.73  1:23.54  1:46.71                                    
 12 Basha                                             1:49.98    1:48.03        
     1) Schifferer, Josh JR             2) Preda, Anthony FR              
     3) Fuhrmann, Bryant JR             4) Schifferer, Zach SR            
       27.36    57.40  1:24.90  1:48.03                                    
 13 Desert Vista                                      1:50.09    1:48.48        
     1) Poehler, Nicholas FR            2) Weakley, Mike JR               
     3) McAninch, Kyle FR               4) Heinssen, Phil SR              
       28.45    58.95  1:25.00  1:48.48                                    
 14 Yuma                                              1:50.79    1:49.32        
     1) Irr, Kyle JR                    2) Irr, Vince SR                  
     3) Franklin, Josh JR               4) Malmquist, Brett JR            
       27.35  1:00.21  1:25.61  1:49.32                                    
 15 Mountain Ridge                                    1:50.75    1:49.45        
     1) Stinton, Brandon                2) Parks, Jim                     
     3) Hundley, Sean                   4) Kohn, Joe                      
       29.41    58.73  1:24.77  1:49.45                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:45.98        1979 Cynthia Woodhead, Mission Viejo CA         
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:46.32        2004 Elizabeth Hill, Westminster GA             
       State: % 1:47.06        2002 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                
    5A State: & 1:47.06        2002 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                
                1:52.31  AA-A
                1:54.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elias, Tiffany            SR Xavier               1:54.68    1:50.96 AA-A   
       26.20    53.69  1:22.01  1:50.96                                    
  2 McAndrew, Nicole          JR Desert Vista         1:56.37    1:53.40 AA-C   
       26.63    55.12  1:24.16  1:53.40                                    
  3 Mozdzen, Laura            SR Chandler             1:56.95    1:55.60        
       26.46    55.14  1:25.03  1:55.60                                    
  4 Miernicki, Kristen        JR Xavier               1:57.21    1:55.95        
       26.66    56.06  1:55.95                                             
  5 Kiefer, Katie             JR Xavier               1:57.55    1:56.43        
       26.75    56.04  1:26.18  1:56.43                                    
  6 Cannata, Christina        SO Xavier               1:58.42    1:57.10        
       27.42    56.84  1:26.72  1:57.10                                    
  7 Richter, Kim              SO Mountain View        1:58.56    1:57.40        
       27.11    56.88  1:27.37  1:57.40                                    
  8 Caldwell, Dani            FR Mountain Pointe      1:58.23    1:57.42        
       26.81    56.58  1:26.66  1:57.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Clement, Mel              FR Desert Vista         1:59.29    1:57.68        
       27.63    57.13  1:27.27  1:57.68                                    
 10 Kloenne, Brittany         SO Salpointe            2:02.11    2:00.66        
       28.19    59.33  1:29.73  2:00.66                                    
 11 Holland, Noelle           JR Casa Grande          2:03.45    2:01.14        
       27.17    57.45  1:29.33  2:01.14                                    
 12 Scott, Tina                  Mountain Ridge       2:03.76    2:03.26        
       27.99    58.84  1:30.57  2:03.26                                    
 13 Peterson, Bria            SO Chandler             2:04.39    2:03.59        
       28.70    59.45  1:31.25  2:03.59                                    
 14 McCoy, Kalah              SR Mountain View        2:03.50    2:04.13        
       28.66  1:00.26  1:32.16  2:04.13                                    
 15 Walker, Shayna            SO Mountain View        2:04.46    2:05.78        
       29.18  1:01.06  1:33.52  2:05.78                                    
 16 Whitmore, Natalie         JR Salpointe            2:06.91    2:08.34        
       29.55  1:01.31  1:34.27  2:08.34                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:35.55        1991 Eric Diehl, Mission Viejo CA               
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:34.96        1991 Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier OH                
       State: % 1:38.26        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
    5A State: & 1:38.26        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
                1:42.51  AA-A
                1:44.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Hara, Jim               JR Brophy               1:44.46    1:43.06 AA-C   
       24.32    50.46  1:16.71  1:43.06                                    
  2 Ruane, Nolan              JR Dobson               1:46.36    1:44.27        
       24.05    50.27  1:17.00  1:44.27                                    
  3 Ostreim, Nick             JR Brophy               1:44.82    1:44.57        
       24.97    51.47  1:17.62  1:44.57                                    
  4 Lendrum, Alex             FR Brophy               1:46.50    1:44.75        
       24.44    51.15  1:18.06  1:44.75                                    
  5 Knox, Seth                SR Mountain View        1:47.76    1:46.64        
       24.47    51.66  1:19.15  1:46.64                                    
  6 Bateman, Jon              SR Hamilton             1:48.78    1:47.12        
       24.80    51.81  1:19.32  1:47.12                                    
  7 Crouch, Brian             SO Brophy               1:50.05    1:48.17        
       25.29    52.67  1:20.62  1:48.17                                    
  8 Neely, Jon                SR Westwood             1:50.95    1:49.12        
       24.78    52.04  1:20.23  1:49.12                                    
B - Final
  9 Bhirdo, Tyler             SO Cibola               1:51.70    1:50.27        
       25.85    53.96  1:22.62  1:50.27                                    
 10 McGinnity, Ian            JR Mountain View        1:52.75    1:52.03        
       25.57    53.84  1:22.85  1:52.03                                    
 11 Irr, Kyle                 JR Yuma                 1:53.49    1:52.10        
       25.67    53.65  1:23.04  1:52.10                                    
 12 Lekic, Mateja             SR Hamilton             1:52.93    1:52.12        
       25.96    53.98  1:22.90  1:52.12                                    
 13 Knight, Spencer           FR Horizon              1:54.75    1:52.27        
       25.87    54.07  1:23.59  1:52.27                                    
 14 Wong, Brian               SR Salpointe            1:53.01    1:52.94        
       25.36    53.47  1:23.04  1:52.94                                    
 15 Schneller, Andrew         JR Mesquite             1:52.59    1:53.08        
       25.19    53.76  1:23.40  1:53.08                                    
 16 Mathiesen, Travis         JR Mesa                 1:53.55    1:56.99        
       25.66    54.05  1:24.65  1:56.99                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:58.86        2001 Kristin Caverly, San Clemente CA           
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:58.84        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Carondelet CA            
       State: % 1:59.82        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                       
    5A State: & 1:59.82        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                       
                2:06.59  AA-A
                2:08.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olson, Christine          FR Mesquite             2:09.04    2:03.67 AA-A   
       27.49  1:00.64  1:34.92  2:03.67                                    
  2 Diener, Kelsy             SO Red Mountain         2:09.03    2:07.91 AA-C   
       28.41    59.65  1:38.19  2:07.91                                    
  3 Maxwell, Samantha         JR Corona               2:12.15    2:08.30 AA-C   
       26.66    59.53  1:36.06  2:08.30                                    
  4 Kiefer, Allison           SO Xavier               2:11.43    2:08.62        
       27.47  1:00.21  1:38.80  2:08.62                                    
  5 Walker, Lauren            JR Mountain View        2:09.33    2:09.61        
       27.07  1:00.07  1:39.99  2:09.61                                    
  6 Truxes, Nicole            SO Mountain Pointe      2:12.98    2:11.07        
       28.52  1:01.00  1:40.43  2:11.07                                    
  7 Lindberg, Sarah           SO Xavier               2:14.78    2:12.10        
       27.62  1:00.38  1:40.92  2:12.10                                    
  8 Smith, Katherine          JR Hamilton             2:15.40    2:13.79        
       28.87  1:01.77  1:41.94  2:13.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Tadano, Kristen           JR Horizon              2:15.47    2:12.85        
       29.60  1:04.87  1:42.53  2:12.85                                    
 10 Ogesen, Nina              SO Desert Vista         2:16.37    2:13.14        
       29.23  1:03.22  1:42.42  2:13.14                                    
 11 Kerrigan, Amber           FR Xavier               2:17.14    2:13.46        
       28.20  1:01.69  1:43.18  2:13.46                                    
 12 Hoffman, Caitlin          SO Gilbert              2:18.05    2:16.78        
       31.07  1:04.79  1:45.34  2:16.78                                    
 13 Trammell, Kirsten         JR Xavier               2:17.18    2:16.85        
       29.48  1:05.48  1:44.82  2:16.85                                    
 14 Cardenas, Julia           FR Saint Mary's         2:17.38    2:17.05        
       29.10  1:03.44  1:45.41  2:17.05                                    
 15 Lausman, Krista           JR Desert Vista         2:16.86    2:17.26        
       30.78  1:07.22  1:45.26  2:17.26                                    
 16 Davis, Kara                  Mountain Ridge       2:21.13    2:19.29        
       29.23  1:04.27  1:46.34  2:19.29                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:46.90        1994 Jason Lancaster, Carmel IN                 
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aquina             
       State: % 1:49.41        2001 Dave Rollins, Sabino                       
    5A State: & 1:49.41        2001 Dave Rollins, Sabino                       
                1:54.89  AA-A
                1:58.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Austin            JR Brophy               1:55.74    1:54.36 AA-A   
       23.94    52.40  1:26.60  1:54.36                                    
  2 Thompson, Austen          SO Brophy               1:57.51    1:55.88 AA-C   
       24.53    53.48  1:28.51  1:55.88                                    
  3 Garvey, Jon               SR Hamilton             1:56.85    1:56.58 AA-C   
       25.13    53.83  1:28.26  1:56.58                                    
  4 Crimmins, William         SR Mountain View        2:01.66    1:57.18 AA-C   
       26.17    55.55  1:29.80  1:57.18                                    
  5 Telep, Nate               SR Corona               1:59.11    1:57.32 AA-C   
       24.79    53.50  1:28.18  1:57.32                                    
  6 Joost, Marty              JR Brophy               1:58.15    1:57.64 AA-C   
       24.28           1:30.02  1:57.64                                    
  7 Miller, Carl              SR Mountain Pointe      1:59.99    1:59.33        
       25.57    56.00  1:32.08  1:59.33                                    
  8 Schneller, Buz            JR Mesquite             2:00.76    2:00.74        
       26.10    54.71  1:32.07  2:00.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Gonzales, Robert          JR Brophy               2:02.58    2:00.40        
       26.36    56.70  1:33.18  2:00.40                                    
 10 Pennington, Tyler         SO Horizon              2:07.78    2:03.33        
       26.61    58.18  1:34.67  2:03.33                                    
 11 Porter, Jesse             SR Red Mountain         2:04.95    2:05.65        
       27.58  1:00.48  1:35.92  2:05.65                                    
 12 Schifferer, Zach          SR Basha                2:10.80    2:07.53        
       26.39  1:00.05  1:38.68  2:07.53                                    
 13 Fisher, Joe               SO Tucson               2:09.31    2:07.65        
       27.06    59.57  1:38.05  2:07.65                                    
 14 Hogan, Ben                JR Mountain View        2:12.10    2:07.72        
       27.41  1:00.96  1:37.65  2:07.72                                    
 15 Weinand, Michael          JR Salpointe            2:11.96    2:09.46        
       26.98  1:00.41  1:39.71  2:09.46                                    
 16 Lovetro, Sam              JR Westwood             2:10.19    2:10.39        
       27.90  1:02.17  1:40.63  2:10.39                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer MI                  
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 22.69        1985 Dara Torres, West Lake CA                    
       State: % 23.03        2001 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                  
    5A State: & 23.03        2001 Cait Coneally, North Canyon                  
                24.00  AA-A
                24.32  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darlington, Emma          JR Salpointe              23.36      23.05 AA-A   
  2 Miller, Aleesha           JR Mountain View          23.77      23.60 AA-A   
  2 Cronin, Delia             JR Xavier                 24.18      23.60 AA-A   
  4 Davis, Jessica            JR Westwood               23.65      23.67 AA-A   
  5 Caldwell, Samantha        JR Mountain Pointe        23.93      23.89 AA-A   
  6 Lynch, Mychala            JR Xavier                 24.06      23.95 AA-A   
  7 Danielson, Ashleigh       SR Highland               24.20      24.36        
  8 Marquez, Analisa          SR Salpointe              24.66      24.63        
B - Final
  9 Kiley, Bridget            SR Dobson                 24.84      24.52        
 10 Maddy, Kelsey             FR Mesquite               24.93      24.95        
 11 Stadnick, Stepheni        JR Hamilton               25.31      25.11        
 12 Johnson, Ellie               Mountain Ridge         24.69      25.24        
 13 Brown, Jessalyn           SO Mountain View          25.48      25.30        
 14 Capello, Lauren           SO Mountain View          25.21      25.34        
 15 Craddock, Torey           SO Salpointe              25.08      25.50        
 16 Gosney, Jordyn            FR Mountain View          25.58      25.73        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 19.91        1997 Anthony Robinson, Memorial TX                
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 20.01        1991 Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier OH                  
       State: % 20.30        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
    5A State: & 20.30        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
                21.39  AA-A
                21.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Buddy             JR Horizon                20.64      20.60 AA-A   
  2 Small, Adam               SO Corona                 21.31      21.25 AA-A   
  3 Lundeen, Alex             JR Dobson                 21.82      21.31 AA-A   
  4 Righi, Carter             SR Brophy                 21.75      21.62 AA-C   
  5 Celaya, Mark              JR Hamilton               21.84      21.79        
  6 Judkins, Cade             SR Mesa                   22.12      21.98        
  7 Parks, Jim                   Mountain Ridge         22.17      22.30        
  8 Lambert, Marcel           JR Brophy                 22.23      22.49        
B - Final
  9 Schifferer, Josh          JR Basha                  22.35      22.42        
 10 Price, Logan              SR Mountain View          22.26      22.52        
 11 Carter, Bryce             SR Dobson                 22.63      22.57        
 12 Thompson, Scott           SO Salpointe              22.67      22.66        
 13 Lezcano, Brae             JR Dobson                 22.40      22.75        
 14 McCalley, Brian           JR Highland               22.69      22.81        
 15 Jennings, Ryan            SR Westwood               22.51      22.87        
 15 McAninch, Grant           JR Desert Vista           23.03      22.87        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mtn. AZ                  
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 53.11        2001 Mary Descenza, Rosary IL                     
       State: % 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
    5A State: & 52.41        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
                57.20  AA-A
                58.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Erin            SR Corona                 56.59      56.16 AA-A   
       26.30    56.16                                                      
  2 Mozdzen, Laura            SR Chandler               56.70      56.20 AA-A   
       25.96    56.20                                                      
  3 Elias, Tiffany            SR Xavier                 57.65      56.31 AA-A   
       26.65    56.31                                                      
  4 Lynch, Mychala            JR Xavier                 57.26      57.42 AA-C   
       26.60    57.42                                                      
  5 Walker, Lauren            JR Mountain View          57.43      57.52 AA-C   
       27.07    57.52                                                      
  6 Miner, Cimone             FR Xavier                 58.14      58.13        
       26.82    58.13                                                      
  7 Johnson, Ellie               Mountain Ridge         59.55      59.39        
       26.91    59.39                                                      
  8 Holland, Noelle           JR Casa Grande            59.73      59.42        
       27.59    59.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kiefer, Allison           SO Xavier               1:00.31      58.92        
       27.44    58.92                                                      
 10 Morelli, Kimber           SR Horizon                59.94      59.06        
       28.10    59.06                                                      
 11 Hiatt, Jessica            FR Desert Vista         1:01.53    1:00.16        
       28.41  1:00.16                                                      
 12 Kloenne, Brittany         SO Salpointe            1:01.01    1:00.18        
       28.25  1:00.18                                                      
 13 Truxes, Nicole            SO Mountain Pointe      1:00.42    1:00.49        
       28.09  1:00.49                                                      
 14 Marquez, Analisa          SR Salpointe            1:00.72    1:00.59        
       27.70  1:00.59                                                      
 15 Butts, Leslie             FR Highland             1:02.16    1:02.43        
       28.99  1:02.43                                                      
 16 Strong, Chelsea           JR Mountain View        1:01.92    1:02.65        
       28.74  1:02.65                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 47.13        2003 Michael Cavic, Nicolet WI                    
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 47.10        1998 Nate Dusing, Covington Cathol                
       State: % 49.37        2000 Daniel Ditoro, Chaparral                     
    5A State: & 49.62        1995 Neil Peiffer, Mountain Pointe                
                51.25  AA-A
                52.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Buddy             JR Horizon                50.64      49.92 AA-A   
       23.60    49.92                                                      
  2 Joost, Marty              JR Brophy                 51.90      51.08 AA-A   
       23.83    51.08                                                      
  3 Lundeen, Alex             JR Dobson                 54.06      52.32        
       24.35    52.32                                                      
  4 Tattle, Quinn             SR Brophy                 53.55      52.85        
       24.56    52.85                                                      
  5 Larche, Tyler             SO Brophy                 53.00      52.94        
       24.64    52.94                                                      
  6 Neely, Jon                SR Westwood               54.09      53.56        
       24.76    53.56                                                      
  7 Miller, Carl              SR Mountain Pointe        53.24      53.99        
       25.23    53.99                                                      
  8 Grue, Ricky               SR Buena                  54.66      54.26        
       24.57    54.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 O'Donnell, Richard        JR Hamilton               55.03      53.61        
       24.57    53.61                                                      
 10 McAninch, Grant           JR Desert Vista           55.10      55.04        
       25.16    55.04                                                      
 11 Curtis, Calvin            SR Mesa                   54.84      55.25        
       25.15    55.25                                                      
 12 Malmquist, Brett          JR Yuma                   56.19      55.73        
       26.05    55.73                                                      
 13 Johnson, Michael          FR Brophy                 56.04      56.03        
       26.25    56.03                                                      
 14 Othon, Andres             SR Saint Mary's           57.84      56.81        
       27.55    56.81                                                      
 15 Schifferer, Zach          SR Basha                  57.23      56.95        
       26.87    56.95                                                      
 16 Fisher, Joe               SO Tucson                 57.31      57.35        
       26.63    57.35                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 48.59        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce, Pioneer MI                  
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 49.33        2000 Christina Swindle, Gulliver FL               
       State: % 49.72        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                         
    5A State: & 49.72        1995 Emily Mastin, Xavier                         
                52.00  AA-A
                52.69  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darlington, Emma          JR Salpointe              51.10      50.73 AA-A   
       24.37    50.73                                                      
  2 Davis, Jessica            JR Westwood               52.23      51.61 AA-A   
       24.99    51.61                                                      
  3 Miller, Aleesha           JR Mountain View          52.21      51.80 AA-A   
       24.51    51.80                                                      
  4 Cronin, Delia             JR Xavier                 52.96      51.99 AA-A   
       24.71    51.99                                                      
  5 Caldwell, Samantha        JR Mountain Pointe        53.68      52.25 AA-C   
       24.86    52.25                                                      
  6 Lynch, Nicole             JR Xavier                 52.67      53.00        
       25.17    53.00                                                      
  7 Maddy, Kelsey             FR Mesquite               54.04      54.00        
       26.48    54.00                                                      
  8 Danielson, Ashleigh       SR Highland               54.96      54.78        
       25.98    54.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cardenas, Julia           FR Saint Mary's           54.99      54.72        
       26.35    54.72                                                      
 10 Clement, Mel              FR Desert Vista           55.01      54.79        
       26.44    54.79                                                      
 11 Stadnick, Stepheni        JR Hamilton               55.39      55.01        
       26.02    55.01                                                      
 12 Kiley, Bridget            SR Dobson                 55.81      55.14        
       26.67    55.14                                                      
 13 Craddock, Torey           SO Salpointe              55.61      55.23        
       27.06    55.23                                                      
 14 Gosney, Jordyn            FR Mountain View          55.54      55.56        
       26.95    55.56                                                      
 15 Scott, Tina                  Mountain Ridge         56.44      56.50        
       27.14    56.50                                                      
 16 White, Brooke             JR Corona                 56.25      56.60        
       27.28    56.60                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 43.49        2003 Garrett Weber-Gale, Nicolet WI               
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 43.43        1992 Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier OH                  
       State: % 43.85        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
    5A State: & 43.85        1994 Gary Hall Jr., Brophy                        
                46.79  AA-A
                47.35  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Austin            JR Brophy                 46.91      46.65 AA-A   
       22.16    46.65                                                      
  2 Ruane, Nolan              JR Dobson                 48.00      47.71        
       22.71    47.71                                                      
  3 O'Hara, Jim               JR Brophy                 48.40      47.84        
       23.12    47.84                                                      
  4 Judkins, Cade             SR Mesa                   48.34      48.21        
       22.97    48.21                                                      
  5 Schifferer, Josh          JR Basha                  48.99      48.52        
       23.36    48.52                                                      
  6 Knox, Seth                SR Mountain View          48.34      48.53        
       23.52    48.53                                                      
  7 Lambert, Marcel           JR Brophy                 49.29      48.70        
       23.46    48.70                                                      
  8 Parks, Jim                   Mountain Ridge         49.27      49.27        
       23.74    49.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carter, Bryce             SR Dobson                 49.44      49.03        
       23.34    49.03                                                      
 10 McCalley, Brian           JR Highland               50.27      49.26        
       23.30    49.26                                                      
 11 Thompson, Scott           SO Salpointe              50.56      49.37        
       23.25    49.37                                                      
 12 Schmitt, Michael          JR Brophy                 49.63      49.65        
       23.68    49.65                                                      
 13 Schneller, Andrew         JR Mesquite               50.50      50.14        
       23.80    50.14                                                      
 14 Price, Logan              SR Mountain View          50.25      50.22        
       23.73    50.22                                                      
 15 Jennings, Ryan            SR Westwood               49.99      50.27        
       23.79    50.27                                                      
 16 Overstreet, Brandon       SR Mesa                   50.70      51.49        
       23.77    51.49                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 4:37.30        1988 Janet Evans, El Dorado CA                  
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 4:39.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles School FL         
       State: % 4:45.16        2001 Ashley Chandler, Chandler                  
    5A State: & 4:45.16        2001 Ashley Chandler, Chandler                  
                5:00.17  AA-A
                5:05.02  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McAndrew, Nicole          JR Desert Vista         5:04.94    4:58.19 AA-A   
       27.53    56.97  1:26.61  1:56.76  2:27.05  2:57.39  3:27.80  3:58.16
     4:28.55  4:58.19                                                      
  2 Kiefer, Katie             JR Xavier               5:09.56    5:07.20        
       27.94    58.16  1:28.73  1:59.83  2:30.61  3:01.65  3:32.72  4:04.29
     4:36.01  5:07.20                                                      
  3 Miernicki, Kristen        JR Xavier               5:13.49    5:10.54        
       27.31    57.80  1:28.41  1:59.70  2:31.14  3:03.20  3:35.52  4:07.72
     4:39.33  5:10.54                                                      
  4 Richter, Kim              SO Mountain View        5:13.86    5:12.29        
       28.20    58.52  1:29.46  2:00.96  2:32.85  3:04.75  3:36.98  4:08.83
     4:40.95  5:12.29                                                      
  5 Hiatt, Jessica            FR Desert Vista         5:18.84    5:14.35        
       29.26  1:00.57  1:32.00  2:04.26  2:35.75  3:07.34  3:39.01  4:11.05
     4:43.26  5:14.35                                                      
  6 Cannata, Christina        SO Xavier               5:17.54    5:17.07        
       28.16    59.15  1:30.47  2:01.91  2:33.69  3:05.85  3:38.29  4:11.17
     4:44.37  5:17.07                                                      
  7 Shepherd, Dana            SO Corona               5:23.66    5:17.82        
       28.49    59.58  1:31.52  2:03.75  2:35.35  3:07.58  3:40.89  4:13.78
     4:46.51  5:17.82                                                      
  8 Ogesen, Nina              SO Desert Vista         5:21.49    5:20.36        
       28.29    59.42  1:31.06  2:03.54  2:36.34  3:09.34  3:42.43  4:15.66
     4:48.71  5:20.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kerrigan, Amber           FR Xavier               5:25.64    5:23.82        
       28.56  1:00.56  1:33.26  2:06.64  2:39.43  3:11.98  3:45.12  4:19.11
     4:52.57  5:23.82                                                      
 10 Walker, Shayna            SO Mountain View        5:30.96    5:25.00        
       30.44  1:03.23  1:35.75  2:08.58  2:41.65  3:15.03  3:47.37  4:20.43
     4:53.57  5:25.00                                                      
 11 Baker, Chelsea            JR Salpointe            5:30.61    5:32.72        
       29.48  1:02.26  1:35.40  2:08.68  2:42.28  3:16.24  3:50.23  4:24.34
     4:58.84  5:32.72                                                      
 12 Peterson, Bria            SO Chandler             5:30.33    5:36.36        
       28.75  1:00.13  1:32.74  2:06.22  2:39.69  3:14.22  3:49.94  4:26.04
     5:02.27  5:36.36                                                      
 13 Dickson, Kelsey              Mountain Ridge       5:43.52    5:37.48        
       30.87  1:04.53  1:38.92  2:14.11  2:48.89  3:23.74  3:58.72  4:32.81
     5:06.00  5:37.48                                                      
 14 McCoy, Kalah              SR Mountain View        5:43.17    5:42.32        
       30.20  1:03.65  1:37.97  2:12.52  2:47.38  3:22.35  3:57.71  4:33.11
     5:08.46  5:42.32                                                      
 15 Phillips, Lynsey          FR Hamilton             5:44.94    5:43.61        
       29.40  1:03.19  1:38.34  2:13.18  2:47.59  3:22.94  3:58.07  4:33.21
     5:08.86  5:43.61                                                      
 16 Applegate, Nicole         SR Mountain View        5:44.06    5:44.17        
       30.70  1:04.29  1:38.57  2:13.28  2:48.51  3:23.83  3:59.51  4:35.08
     5:10.12  5:44.17                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 4:16.39        1983 Jeff Kostoff, Upland CA                    
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 4:19.54        2002 Fran Crippen, Germantown PA                
       State: % 4:28.59        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
    5A State: & 4:28.59        2001 Tyler DeBerry, Sabino                      
                4:38.25  AA-A
                4:42.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Telep, Nate               SR Corona               4:41.70    4:38.16 AA-A   
       25.16    52.44  1:19.61  1:47.09  2:14.99  2:43.12  3:11.60  3:40.53
     4:09.35  4:38.16                                                      
  2 Thompson, Austen          SO Brophy               4:41.85    4:40.77 AA-C   
       24.83    52.81  1:20.79  1:48.93  2:17.26  2:45.99  3:14.56  3:43.50
     4:12.55  4:40.77                                                      
  3 Lendrum, Alex             FR Brophy               4:47.87    4:43.99        
       26.11    54.53  1:22.87  1:51.51  2:20.39  2:49.66  3:18.40  3:47.70
     4:16.49  4:43.99                                                      
  4 Lee, Chris                SO Brophy               4:45.11    4:44.33        
       25.41    53.23  1:21.46  1:50.20  2:19.13  2:48.28  3:17.76  3:47.03
     4:16.26  4:44.33                                                      
  5 Bateman, Jon              SR Hamilton             4:49.48    4:46.16        
       25.75    53.58  1:22.50  1:51.73  2:21.06  2:50.19  3:19.59  3:48.76
     4:17.50  4:46.16                                                      
  6 Cullom, Deni              FR Brophy               4:58.06    4:55.23        
       27.16    56.42  1:25.98  1:55.62  2:25.35  2:55.01  3:25.16  3:55.31
     4:25.55  4:55.23                                                      
  7 McGinnity, Ian            JR Mountain View        5:01.71    4:59.91        
       26.99    56.74  1:26.87  1:57.53  2:28.25  2:58.85  3:29.43  3:59.67
     4:30.07  4:59.91                                                      
  8 Scott, Andrew             JR Mountain View        5:01.85    5:06.45        
       26.70    56.14  1:26.29  1:57.44  2:28.62  2:59.60  3:31.68  4:03.26
     4:35.05  5:06.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pennington, Tyler         SO Horizon              5:01.99    4:53.84        
       26.37    55.67  1:25.75  1:55.79  2:26.05  2:56.03  3:25.99  3:56.03
     4:25.71  4:53.84                                                      
 10 Knight, Spencer           FR Horizon              5:03.00    4:54.34        
       26.74    55.97  1:25.68  1:55.83  2:26.03  2:55.96  3:25.97  3:56.30
     4:26.11  4:54.34                                                      
 11 Beard, Kyle               SO Hamilton             5:07.84    5:05.17        
       26.45    56.13  1:26.32  1:56.59  2:26.78  2:57.95  3:29.39  4:01.36
     4:33.39  5:05.17                                                      
 12 Bhirdo, Tyler             SO Cibola               5:10.07    5:06.60        
       27.39    57.55  1:28.78  2:00.52  2:32.30  3:03.88  3:35.72  4:07.16
     4:37.82  5:06.60                                                      
 13 Raines, Carter            SO Mountain View        5:10.20    5:07.11        
       27.40    57.46  1:28.21  1:59.19  2:30.75  3:02.53  3:34.22  4:06.12
     4:37.05  5:07.11                                                      
 14 Poehler, Nicholas         FR Desert Vista         5:12.26    5:10.02        
       27.12    57.30  1:28.56  2:00.35  2:32.03  3:03.81  3:35.83  4:07.89
     4:39.61  5:10.02                                                      
 15 Wong, Brian               SR Salpointe            5:06.56    5:10.87        
       26.52    56.58  1:27.04  1:58.04  2:29.64  3:01.51  3:33.70  4:06.08
     4:38.55  5:10.87                                                      
 16 DuMont, Elliot            SR Salpointe            5:21.59    5:21.15        
       27.64    58.38  1:29.64  2:01.61  2:34.40  3:07.08  3:40.39  4:13.63
     4:47.37  5:21.15                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:32.77        2002 Pioneer MI.                                
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:34.65        1995 Peddie School NJ                           
       State: % 1:35.26        1993 Xavier                                     
    5A State: & 1:35.26        1993 Xavier                                     
                1:39.06  AA-A
                1:40.50  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xavier                                            1:37.77    1:37.24 AA-A   
     1) Miner, Cimone FR                2) Kiefer, Katie JR               
     3) Lynch, Nicole JR                4) Lynch, Mychala JR              
       24.90    49.76  1:13.73  1:37.24                                    
  2 Salpointe                                         1:38.27    1:37.65 AA-A   
     1) Darlington, Emma JR             2) Craddock, Torey SO             
     3) Rodriquez, Irene JR             4) Marquez, Analisa SR            
       23.61    48.33  1:13.76  1:37.65                                    
  3 Mountain View                                     1:39.12    1:38.83 AA-A   
     1) Walker, Lauren JR               2) Brown, Jessalyn SO             
     3) Capello, Lauren SO              4) Miller, Aleesha JR             
       24.93    49.97  1:15.34  1:38.83                                    
  4 Mountain Pointe                                   1:44.35    1:41.43        
     1) Caldwell, Samantha JR           2) Rachford, Paris FR             
     3) Caldwell, Dani FR               4) Truxes, Nicole SO              
       24.15    51.40  1:16.58  1:41.43                                    
  5 Dobson                                            1:42.40    1:41.66        
     1) Tomlinson, Steph SR             2) Bien, Olivia FR                
     3) Tomlinson, Katie SO             4) Kiley, Bridget SR              
       25.83    51.77  1:16.99  1:41.66                                    
  6 Hamilton                                          1:42.89    1:42.25        
     1) Smith, Katherine JR             2) Wilt, Rachel FR                
     3) Ponzo, Jessica SO               4) Stadnick, Stepheni JR          
       25.46    51.50  1:17.09  1:42.25                                    
  7 Horizon                                           1:44.63    1:43.49        
     1) Tadano, Kristen JR              2) Morelli, Kimber SR             
     3) Leshe, Chelsea SO               4) Olson, Adora SO                
       25.84    51.44  1:17.75  1:43.49                                    
  8 Corona Del Sol                                    1:45.20    1:45.08        
     1) Dahl, Rachel FR                 2) Gatz, Natalie JR               
     3) Liu, Monica SO                  4) White, Brooke JR               
       26.37    53.36  1:19.22  1:45.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Mountain Ridge                                    1:45.52    1:42.30        
     1) Johnson, Ellie                  2) Brady, Sarah                   
     3) Bonham, Jamie                   4) Scott, Tina                    
       25.28    51.08  1:16.71  1:42.30                                    
 10 Westwood                                          1:45.46    1:44.26        
     1) Neil, Emily SR                  2) Harding, Susannah SR           
     3) Davis, Jessica JR               4) Kawana, Kiyomi JR              
       24.20    51.05  1:18.66  1:44.26                                    
 11 Red Mountain                                      1:47.26    1:44.91        
     1) Everett, Tara FR                2) Andrews, Jessica SR            
     3) Ford, Kathryn JR                4) Simons, Micah JR               
       26.28    52.82  1:19.34  1:44.91                                    
 12 Mesa                                              1:46.28    1:45.22        
     1) Judkins, Ariel SO               2) Todd, Corie JR                 
     3) Williams, Tammy SO              4) Rach, Aubrie SO                
       26.09    52.48  1:19.15  1:45.22                                    
 13 Chandler                                          1:45.80    1:45.36        
     1) Shough, Cori JR                 2) Begala, Sonny JR               
     3) Jayne, Mikayla SR               4) Mozdzen, Laura SR              
       26.71    53.24  1:20.18  1:45.36                                    
 14 Desert Vista                                      1:46.63    1:46.24        
     1) Lausman, Krista JR              2) Delaney, Megan SO              
     3) Lupica, Ashley SR               4) Hiatt, Jessica FR              
       26.68    53.48  1:20.58  1:46.24                                    
 15 Gilbert                                           1:48.91    1:47.27        
     1) Vogel, Casie                    2) Martella, Alysha SR            
     3) Gararrd, Brooke SR              4) Conrad, Sam SO                 
       27.75    55.37  1:21.91  1:47.27                                    
 -- Tucson                                            1:49.07         DQ        
     1) Brown, Brittany JR              2) Cruz, Dali JR                  
     3) Preble, Lauren JR               4) Megdal, Bryce SO               
       27.57    54.24  1:21.20       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:23.15        1993 Kingwood TX.                               
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:22.70        1997 Mercersberg PA                             
       State: % 1:23.86   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
    5A State: & 1:23.86   11/6/2004 Brophy                                     
                1:27.79  AA-A
                1:29.06  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dobson                                            1:26.79    1:27.17 AA-A   
     1) Lezcano, Brae JR                2) Carter, Bryce SR               
     3) Ruane, Nolan JR                 4) Lundeen, Alex JR               
       22.67    44.17  1:06.51  1:27.17                                    
  2 Mesa                                              1:29.63    1:29.25        
     1) Overstreet, Brandon SR          2) Curtis, Calvin SR              
     3) LeBaron, Ryan SR                4) Judkins, Cade SR               
       22.86    45.33  1:07.94  1:29.25                                    
  3 Hamilton                                          1:30.59    1:30.19        
     1) Garvey, Jon SR                  2) Hopkins, Sean FR               
     3) Mickelson, Carl FR              4) Celaya, Mark JR                
       22.16    45.46  1:08.58  1:30.19                                    
  4 Westwood                                          1:30.43    1:30.35        
     1) Jennings, Ryan SR               2) Perry, Joe JR                  
     3) Lovetro, Sam JR                 4) Neely, Jon SR                  
       22.91    45.46  1:08.38  1:30.35                                    
  5 Mountain View                                     1:30.85    1:30.45        
     1) Price, Logan SR                 2) Greene, Stacy SR               
     3) McGinnity, Ian JR               4) Knox, Seth SR                  
       22.33    45.31  1:08.55  1:30.45                                    
  6 Salpointe                                         1:31.27    1:30.47        
     1) Humphrey, Scott SR              2) Rodriguez, Chris SR            
     3) Weinand, Michael JR             4) Thompson, Scott SO             
       22.80    46.10  1:09.32  1:30.47                                    
  7 Red Mountain                                      1:33.50    1:33.37        
     1) Stodghill, Caleb SR             2) Eneboe, Justin SR              
     3) Dover, Steven SR                4) Olsen, Scott SR                
       24.04    46.95  1:10.32  1:33.37                                    
  8 Horizon                                           1:33.85    1:34.28        
     1) Turner, Buddy JR                2) Piatt, Michael SO              
     3) Knight, Spencer FR              4) Pennington, Tyler SO           
       20.88    46.31  1:10.32  1:34.28                                    
B - Final
  9 Tucson                                            1:35.69    1:34.38        
     1) Meyer, Ryan SR                  2) Starr, Brian SR                
     3) Badram, Ahmed SR                4) Fisher, Joe SO                 
       23.54    47.28  1:11.12  1:34.38                                    
 10 Mountain Pointe                                   1:34.95    1:34.87        
     1) Curry, Michael SO               2) Hall, Kyle SR                  
     3) Vergara, Michael SR             4) Calhoun, Andrew SR             
       23.92    47.41  1:12.06  1:34.87                                    
 11 Highland                                          1:35.97    1:34.90        
     1) Lovell, Austin JR               2) Richards, David SR             
     3) Henslee, Mitch SR               4) McCalley, Brian JR             
       22.72    47.14  1:11.09  1:34.90                                    
 12 Desert Vista                                      1:35.45    1:34.92        
     1) McAninch, Grant JR              2) Ho, Steve SR                   
     3) Wong, Bryant FR                 4) Heinssen, Phil SR              
       23.04    47.01  1:11.13  1:34.92                                    
 13 Mountain Ridge                                    1:38.19    1:36.85        
     1) Parks, Jim                      2) Kohn, Joe                      
     3) Letcher, John                   4) Olsen, Mike                    
       22.34    47.04  1:12.74  1:36.85                                    
 14 Mesquite                                          1:38.40    1:36.90        
     1) Cifelli, Andrew SO              2) Brough, Zach SR                
     3) Torska, Kyle JR                 4) Whillet, Jason                 
       23.58    47.83  1:12.83  1:36.90                                    
 15 Corona Del Sol                                    1:38.61    1:38.10        
     1) Haws, Taylor JR                 2) Brakhop, Nick JR               
     3) Sipka, Igor SR                  4) Shanken, Ryan JR               
       25.17    49.66  1:14.07  1:38.10                                    
 16 Gilbert                                           1:38.86    1:39.30        
     1) Minson, Jared JR                2) McGuffin, Sam FR               
     3) Steffy, Nat JR                  4) Young, Dustin JR               
       24.33    50.28  1:15.51  1:39.30                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 53.68        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mtn. AZ                  
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 52.86        1998 Natalie Coughlin, Carondelet CA              
       State: % 53.68        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
    5A State: & 53.68        1996 Misty Hyman, Shadow Mountain                 
                58.08  AA-A
                59.12  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diener, Kelsy             SO Red Mountain           58.32      57.64 AA-A   
       28.40    57.64                                                      
  2 Lindberg, Sarah           SO Xavier                 59.72      58.33 AA-C   
       28.44    58.33                                                      
  3 Smith, Katherine          JR Hamilton               59.96      58.56 AA-C   
       28.41    58.56                                                      
  4 Campbell, Erin            SR Corona                 59.53      59.11 AA-C   
       29.30    59.11                                                      
  5 Lynch, Nicole             JR Xavier                 58.90      59.32        
       28.38    59.32                                                      
  6 Miner, Cimone             FR Xavier                 59.35      59.80        
       29.12    59.80                                                      
  7 Bonham, Jamie                Mountain Ridge       1:01.17    1:00.99        
       29.28  1:00.99                                                      
  8 Hoffman, Caitlin          SO Gilbert              1:01.42    1:01.88        
       30.05  1:01.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Tori            FR Xavier               1:02.73    1:01.39        
       30.05  1:01.39                                                      
 10 Hassel, Tycee             SO Red Mountain         1:02.14    1:01.84        
       29.59  1:01.84                                                      
 11 Morelli, Kimber           SR Horizon              1:02.89    1:02.05        
       30.15  1:02.05                                                      
 12 Caldwell, Dani            FR Mountain Pointe      1:02.83    1:02.43        
       30.82  1:02.43                                                      
 13 Shepherd, Dana            SO Corona               1:03.81    1:02.51        
       30.53  1:02.51                                                      
 14 Andrews, Jessica          SR Red Mountain         1:03.03    1:02.62        
       30.64  1:02.62                                                      
 15 Davis, Kara                  Mountain Ridge       1:04.63    1:05.26        
       31.38  1:05.26                                                      
 16 Rachford, Paris           FR Mountain Pointe      1:04.16    1:06.44        
       32.79  1:06.44                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 47.50        1994 Derya Buyukuneu, Woodridge CA                
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 46.82        1998 Alex Lim, Bolles School FL                   
       State: % 48.00   11/6/2004 Alex Righi, Brophy                           
    5A State: & 48.00   11/6/2004 Alex Righi, Brophy                           
                52.52  AA-A
                53.52  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzales, Robert          JR Brophy                 52.83      52.36 AA-A   
       25.98    52.36                                                      
  2 Small, Adam               SO Corona                 52.48      52.61 AA-C   
       25.91    52.61                                                      
  3 Ostreim, Nick             JR Brophy                 54.23      53.31 AA-C   
       26.12    53.31                                                      
  4 Crimmins, William         SR Mountain View          54.49      53.71        
       26.07    53.71                                                      
  5 Lee, Chris                SO Brophy                 54.70      55.12        
       27.06    55.12                                                      
  6 Schneller, Buz            JR Mesquite               55.81      55.19        
       27.15    55.19                                                      
  7 Anderson, Brett           SR Dobson                 56.32      55.99        
       27.00    55.99                                                      
  8 Johnson, Michael          FR Brophy                 57.17      57.15        
       27.97    57.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Scott, Andrew             JR Mountain View          57.46      55.93        
       26.62    55.93                                                      
 10 Irr, Kyle                 JR Yuma                   58.25      58.14        
       27.89    58.14                                                      
 11 Dover, Steven             SR Red Mountain           58.43      58.30        
       28.33    58.30                                                      
 12 Hurd, Marque              SO Chandler             1:00.13      59.04        
       28.63    59.04                                                      
 13 Riehle, Ben               JR Buena                  58.91      59.41        
       28.98    59.41                                                      
 14 Pique, Nick               SR Salpointe              59.18    1:00.06        
       28.83  1:00.06                                                      
 15 Raines, Carter            SO Mountain View        1:00.44    1:00.42        
       29.23  1:00.42                                                      
 16 Mathiesen, Travis         JR Mesa                 1:00.03    1:00.61        
       29.16  1:00.61                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 1:00.41        2004 Jessica Hardy, Woodrow W. CA               
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 1:01.03        2004 Caroline Bruce, Trinity KS.                
       State: % 1:02.88        1993 Emily Short, Xavier                        
    5A State: & 1:02.88        1993 Emily Short, Xavier                        
                1:05.87  AA-A
                1:06.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olson, Christine          FR Mesquite             1:04.82    1:02.82%AA-A   
       29.81  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Samantha         JR Corona               1:03.70    1:03.19 AA-A   
       29.38  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Everett, Tara             FR Red Mountain         1:10.35    1:09.18        
       32.76  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Lausman, Krista           JR Desert Vista         1:11.11    1:09.77        
       33.13  1:09.77                                                      
  5 Tadano, Kristen           JR Horizon              1:10.23    1:10.01        
       33.49  1:10.01                                                      
  6 Trammell, Kirsten         JR Xavier               1:10.66    1:10.61        
       33.29  1:10.61                                                      
  7 Strong, Chelsea           JR Mountain View        1:10.38    1:11.28        
       33.31  1:11.28                                                      
  8 Williams, Jacki              Mountain Ridge       1:11.82    1:13.51        
       34.04  1:13.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Navarro, Jo               JR Xavier               1:12.92    1:11.77        
       33.86  1:11.77                                                      
 10 Kendall, Megan            FR Red Mountain         1:13.38    1:12.07        
       33.87  1:12.07                                                      
 11 Conrad, Sam               SO Gilbert              1:12.22    1:12.71        
       34.32  1:12.71                                                      
 12 Kulkarni, Emma            JR Mesquite             1:12.73    1:12.78        
       33.66  1:12.78                                                      
 13 Olson, Amy                SR Mesquite             1:14.03    1:13.29        
       34.55  1:13.29                                                      
 14 West, Mary                JR Xavier               1:13.45    1:13.52        
       34.55  1:13.52                                                      
 15 Applegate, Amanda         FR Mountain View        1:14.57    1:14.16        
       35.02  1:14.16                                                      
 16 Tomkinson, Alissa         JR Casa Grande          1:13.98    1:15.16        
       34.18  1:15.16                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 53.67        2000 Brendon Hansen, Havervord PA                 
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 53.66        1998 Pat Fowler, Seattle Prep WA                  
       State: % 56.48        1991 Jason Hodder, Canyon del Oro                 
    5A State: & 56.48        1991 Jason Hodder, Canyon del Oro                 
                59.00  AA-A
              1:00.08  AA-C
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rees, Patrick             SR Brophy               1:00.70      59.98 AA-C   
       27.87    59.98                                                      
  2 Garvey, Jon               SR Hamilton             1:00.70    1:00.89        
       28.32  1:00.89                                                      
  3 Porter, Jesse             SR Red Mountain         1:01.27    1:01.24        
       29.01  1:01.24                                                      
  4 Larche, Tyler             SO Brophy               1:00.84    1:01.38        
       28.83  1:01.38                                                      
  5 Mickelson, Carl           FR Hamilton             1:02.40    1:01.96        
       28.90  1:01.96                                                      
  6 Hogan, Ben                JR Mountain View        1:02.98    1:03.05        
       29.53  1:03.05                                                      
  7 Meyer, Ryan               SR Tucson               1:03.40    1:03.10        
       29.64  1:03.10                                                      
  8 Wade, Ryan                JR Brophy               1:03.72    1:03.85        
       29.79  1:03.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Parks, Brian              SR Westwood             1:04.06    1:02.86        
       29.07  1:02.86                                                      
 10 Hojnacki, Zach            FR Hamilton             1:04.99    1:04.40        
       29.96  1:04.40                                                      
 11 Beard, Kyle               SO Hamilton             1:05.39    1:04.71        
       30.11  1:04.71                                                      
 12 Myers, Keith              SO Mesquite             1:06.59    1:04.88        
       30.23  1:04.88                                                      
 13 Ketterer, Jeff            SO Corona               1:05.72    1:04.97        
       29.95  1:04.97                                                      
 14 Navarro, Marco            FR Brophy               1:04.55    1:05.04        
       30.80  1:05.04                                                      
 15 McNair-Larese, Steven     JR Buena                1:06.24    1:06.20        
       30.70  1:06.20                                                      
 16 Calhoun, Andrew           SR Mountain Pointe      1:06.65    1:06.61        
       30.21  1:06.61                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 3:24.64        2003 Irvine CA.                                 
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 3:24.08        1996 Bolles School FL                           
       State: % 3:28.73   11/6/2004 Xavier                                     
    5A State: & 3:28.73   11/6/2004 Xavier                                     
                3:35.51  AA-A
                3:38.84  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xavier                                            3:33.84    3:31.63 AA-A   
     1) Elias, Tiffany SR               2) Lynch, Mychala JR              
     3) Kiefer, Allison SO              4) Cronin, Delia JR               
       25.49    52.69  1:18.19  1:46.76  2:11.16  2:39.08  3:03.84  3:31.63
  2 Mountain View                                     3:37.76    3:35.38 AA-A   
     1) Walker, Lauren JR               2) Richter, Kim SO                
     3) Gosney, Jordyn FR               4) Miller, Aleesha JR             
       26.34    53.79  1:20.00  1:48.91  2:14.93  2:43.37  3:07.86  3:35.38
  3 Corona Del Sol                                    3:40.16    3:40.29        
     1) Campbell, Erin SR               2) White, Brooke JR               
     3) Shepherd, Dana SO               4) Maxwell, Samantha JR           
       25.77    53.10  1:19.72  1:49.54  2:15.80  2:44.80  3:10.84  3:40.29
  4 Mesquite                                          3:43.29    3:41.35        
     1) Maddy, Kelsey FR                2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Escalante, Johely SR            4) Olson, Christine FR            
       26.43    54.13  1:21.14  1:51.20  2:18.14  2:49.27  3:14.34  3:41.35
  5 Desert Vista                                      3:45.71    3:42.41        
     1) Clement, Mel FR                 2) Hiatt, Jessica FR              
     3) Ogesen, Nina SO                 4) McAndrew, Nicole JR            
       26.58    55.50  1:22.23  1:51.92  2:19.10  2:48.98  3:14.70  3:42.41
  6 Horizon                                           3:47.51    3:45.29        
     1) Morelli, Kimber SR              2) Leshe, Chelsea SO              
     3) Olson, Adora SO                 4) Tadano, Kristen JR             
       26.80    55.28  1:22.41  1:53.01  2:19.90  2:49.71  3:16.59  3:45.29
  7 Dobson                                            3:47.34    3:46.29        
     1) Tomlinson, Steph SR             2) Bien, Olivia FR                
     3) Tomlinson, Katie SO             4) Kiley, Bridget SR              
       26.88    56.26  1:22.37  1:53.49  2:20.54  2:51.21  3:17.27  3:46.29
  8 Salpointe                                         3:49.30    3:48.90        
     1) Kloenne, Brittany SO            2) Rodriquez, Irene JR            
     3) Weinands, Megan SO              4) Baker, Chelsea JR              
       27.44    56.48  1:24.03  1:54.06  2:20.89  2:51.40  3:18.45  3:48.90
B - Final
  9 Mountain Pointe                                   3:53.88    3:41.90        
     1) Truxes, Nicole SO               2) Maiefski, Olivia FR            
     3) Caldwell, Dani FR               4) Caldwell, Samantha JR          
       26.46    55.03  1:22.66  1:53.79  2:19.82  2:48.46  3:13.72  3:41.90
 10 Red Mountain                                      3:49.62    3:46.08        
     1) Passey, Jenna JR                2) Simons, Micah JR               
     3) Andrews, Jessica SR             4) Diener, Kelsy SO               
       27.22    57.90  1:25.44  1:55.42  2:22.71  2:52.76  3:18.37  3:46.08
 11 Chandler                                          3:50.40    3:47.53        
     1) Mozdzen, Laura SR               2) Peterson, Bria SO              
     3) Jayne, Mikayla SR               4) Shough, Cori JR                
       25.91    54.27  1:22.09  1:52.26  2:19.71  2:50.67  3:17.00  3:47.53
 12 Gilbert                                           3:54.63    3:52.03        
     1) Gararrd, Brooke SR              2) Nixon, Brittany SR             
     3) Hoffman, Caitlin SO             4) Philips, Emily FR              
       27.88  1:00.09  1:26.88  1:57.73  2:25.87  2:55.57  3:22.47  3:52.03
 13 Mountain Ridge                                    3:52.65    3:52.55        
     1) Scott, Tina                     2) Dickson, Kelsey                
     3) Vatsaas, Britta                 4) Davis, Kara                    
       27.66    57.84  1:25.47  1:55.35  2:22.92  2:54.97  3:22.27  3:52.55
 14 Mesa                                              3:55.35    3:54.18        
     1) Judkins, Ariel SO               2) Todd, Corie JR                 
     3) Williams, Tammy SO              4) Rach, Aubrie SO                
       27.42    58.29  1:26.25  1:57.87  2:25.94  2:56.72  3:24.43  3:54.18
 15 Hamilton                                          4:00.15    3:56.62        
     1) Wilt, Rachel FR                 2) Thompson, Ashley FR            
     3) Phillips, Lynsey FR             4) Hodge, Hannah SO               
       27.57    59.52  1:27.27  1:58.56  2:26.14  2:58.48  3:25.69  3:56.62
 16 Saint Mary's                                      3:58.74    3:57.62        
     1) Cardenas, Julia FR              2) Grose, Julia FR                
     3) Rodia, Rachel SR                4) Proto, Charli SR               
       26.84    55.93  1:25.61  1:57.78  2:25.95  2:58.59  3:26.69  3:57.62
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Nat'l Public: ! 3:02.41        1989 Winston Churchill TX.                      
  Nat'l Ind.: @ 3:01.80        1999 St. Francis OH/Bolles FL                   
       State: % 3:05.57        2003 Brophy                                     
    5A State: & 3:05.57        2003 Brophy                                     
                3:13.30  AA-A
                3:15.74  AA-C
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brophy                                            3:15.21    3:10.54 AA-A   
     1) O'Hara, Jim JR                  2) Thompson, Austen SO            
     3) Ostreim, Nick JR                4) Fowler, Austin JR              
       23.46    48.04  1:10.51  1:36.30  1:59.02  2:24.00  2:46.04  3:10.54
  2 Dobson                                            3:16.55    3:14.30 AA-C   
     1) Carter, Bryce SR                2) Swanson, Matt SR               
     3) Lundeen, Alex JR                4) Ruane, Nolan JR                
       23.32    49.13  1:12.93  1:40.38  2:01.94  2:27.33  2:49.10  3:14.30
  3 Mesa                                              3:18.96    3:19.38        
     1) Overstreet, Brandon SR          2) Curtis, Calvin SR              
     3) LeBaron, Ryan SR                4) Judkins, Cade SR               
       24.11    50.79  1:14.03  1:40.96  2:04.27  2:31.40  2:53.97  3:19.38
  4 Mountain View                                     3:22.57    3:19.81        
     1) Crimmins, William SR            2) McGinnity, Ian JR              
     3) Greene, Stacy SR                4) Knox, Seth SR                  
       23.46    49.12  1:13.15  1:40.00  2:04.10  2:31.93  2:54.65  3:19.81
  5 Hamilton                                          3:23.32    3:21.23        
     1) Bateman, Jon SR                 2) Lekic, Mateja SR               
     3) Mickelson, Carl FR              4) Garvey, Jon SR                 
       24.27    50.19  1:14.90  1:41.87  2:06.38  2:32.98  2:55.83  3:21.23
  6 Salpointe                                         3:21.66    3:22.60        
     1) Humphrey, Scott SR              2) Weinand, Michael JR            
     3) Pique, Nick SR                  4) Thompson, Scott SO             
       23.84    50.93  1:15.04  1:42.45  2:06.79  2:33.93  2:56.08  3:22.60
  7 Mountain Pointe                                   3:23.35    3:26.68        
     1) Miller, Carl SR                 2) Hall, Kyle SR                  
     3) Curry, Michael SO               4) Vergara, Michael SR            
       23.63    49.02  1:14.14  1:42.04  2:06.94  2:34.24  2:58.15  3:26.68
  8 Corona Del Sol                                    3:24.58    3:43.49        
     1) Haws, Taylor JR                 2) Ketterer, Jeff SO              
     3) Simpson, Shawn SO               4) Sipka, Igor SR                 
       26.50    56.74  1:21.46  1:49.21  2:15.96  2:46.96  3:12.71  3:43.49
B - Final
  9 Buena                                             3:26.89    3:23.75        
     1) Grue, Ricky SR                  2) Riehle, Ben JR                 
     3) Sloss, Ryan SO                  4) Patterson, John JR             
       24.26    51.56  1:16.00  1:43.18  2:07.13  2:33.85  2:57.60  3:23.75
 10 Horizon                                           3:29.32    3:23.96        
     1) Turner, Buddy JR                2) Topliff, Justin JR             
     3) Knight, Spencer FR              4) Pennington, Tyler SO           
       21.76    45.73  1:11.83  1:39.61  2:04.68  2:32.28  2:56.87  3:23.96
 11 Red Mountain                                      3:27.05    3:25.34        
     1) Stodghill, Caleb SR             2) Olsen, Scott SR                
     3) Eneboe, Justin SR               4) Porter, Jesse SR               
       25.00    52.46  1:16.33  1:42.59  2:06.82  2:34.36  2:58.24  3:25.34
 12 Mesquite                                          3:25.42    3:26.03        
     1) Schneller, Andrew JR            2) Brough, Zach SR                
     3) Cifelli, Andrew SO              4) Schneller, Buz JR              
       23.89    50.34  1:15.98  1:44.87  2:09.71  2:36.65  3:00.16  3:26.03
 13 Basha                                             3:30.96    3:27.29        
     1) Preda, Anthony FR               2) Coleman, Patrick SR            
     3) Schifferer, Zach SR             4) Schifferer, Josh JR            
       25.41    53.16  1:19.15  1:48.73  2:12.35  2:38.82  3:01.82  3:27.29
 14 Westwood                                          3:25.29    3:29.68        
     1) Jennings, Ryan SR               2) Neely, Jon SR                  
     3) Wade, Jeff SR                   4) Funkhouser, Derrick SR         
       23.63    50.69  1:16.31  1:46.65  2:11.58  2:40.21  3:03.33  3:29.68
 15 Gilbert                                           3:32.24    3:31.89        
     1) Minson, Jared JR                2) Brimhall, Jacob JR             
     3) Young, Dustin JR                4) Huggans, Travis JR             
       25.36    54.01  1:18.64  1:47.22  2:12.60  2:40.13  3:03.71  3:31.89
 16 Desert Vista                                      3:31.29    3:32.22        
     1) Poehler, Nicholas FR            2) Wong, Bryant FR                
     3) Ho, Steve SR                    4) McAninch, Grant JR             
       26.11    53.98  1:19.23  1:48.14  2:13.37  2:42.23  3:05.56  3:32.22
 
Event 23  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tawni              SR Mountain View         451.60     481.25        
  2 Cloward, Mikenna             Mountain View         384.60     448.25        
  3 Johnson, Marissa             Xavier                445.95     385.20        
  4 Thurber, Niki                Mountain Ridge        330.65     328.25        
  5 Michaud, Jami             JR Mountain View         301.65     317.45        
  6 Miskin, Syrena            SO Mountain View         321.65     314.15        
  7 Barkley, Amanda              Xavier                357.30     306.90        
  8 Sullivan, Jamie              Gilbert                   NT     291.15        
  9 Fauth, Leah               JR Yuma                  316.50     290.95        
 10 Hinderaker, Kali             Salpointe                 NT     290.30        
 11 Snyder, Shelby            SR Mesa                  303.35     279.10        
 12 Whiteman, Karri           SR Westwood              295.35     267.75        
 13 Ferguson, Ashley             Hamilton                  NT     264.85        
 14 Keene, Catherine             Xavier                285.50     252.65        
 15 Elson, Amanda                Highland                  NT     249.50        
 16 Telep, Nicole                Corona                    NT     239.85        
 17 Skinner, Katie               Highland                  NT     175.80        
 18 Tenney, Erin                 Mesquite                  NT     175.60        
 19 DeSantos, Danielle        JR Westwood              216.15     169.95        
 20 Bateman, Jackie              Basha                     NT     169.25        
 21 Stitt, Alyse                 Corona                    NT     107.10        
 22 Sweeny, Janelle              Corona                    NT     105.20        
 23 Hizer, Sarah                 Buena                     NT     100.05        
 24 Pentz, Amanda                Hamilton                  NT      99.25        
 25 Borboa, Danielle             Salpointe             231.30      98.65        
 26 Minnick, Heather             Mesquite                  NT      91.95        
 27 Schraeder, Lindsey           Hamilton                  NT      91.70        
 28 Phoenix, Ashley              Gilbert                   NT      90.80        
 
Event 24  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lords, Greg                  Highland                  NT     385.00        
  2 Medina, Aaron             SR Mesa                  331.10     381.65        
  3 Phipps, Dave              JR Corona                    NT     379.30        
  4 Stockwell, Donnie            Brophy                410.60     375.05        
  5 Conover, Chris            SR Mountain View         296.55     359.80        
  6 Pasanella, Chris             Horizon               423.25     355.00        
  7 Noble, Nate               SR Mountain View         329.30     351.80        
  8 Evens, Trevor             SR Mesa                  261.20     343.10        
  9 Hatch, Sam                   Gilbert                   NT     333.50        
 10 Sullivan, Kevin              Hamilton                  NT     327.50        
 11 Williams, Schuyler           Brophy                325.00     322.25        
 12 Bowman, Chris             JR Mesa                  324.60     309.30        
 13 Flake, Ryan               SR Mountain View         264.70     305.95        
 14 Lovell, Tyler                Highland                  NT     302.00        
 15 Bergstrom, Jay               Buena                     NT     293.00        
 16 Hacker, Max                  Corona                    NT     284.15        
 17 Mahowald, Michael         JR Red Mountain          224.35     200.05        
 18 Bienivides, Jose          JR Westwood              253.05     195.55        
 19 Barrera, Anthony             Hamilton                  NT     194.60        
 20 Montgomery, Cody             Gilbert                   NT     181.65        
 21 Damian, Jeremiah             Gilbert                   NT     125.05        
 22 Zupancic, Jared           JR Dobson                266.45     124.60        
 23 Sullivan, Joe                Mesquite                  NT     121.15        
 24 Payne, Darrell               Mountain Pointe           NT     117.80        
 25 Frandsen, Brad            SO Yuma                  269.60     113.95        
 26 Wishart, Trevor              Hamilton                  NT     108.75        
 27 Utegaard, Alex            JR Tucson                265.95     106.60        
 28 Kelly, Scott                 Brophy                185.25     104.20        
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT