ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
USMS Nationals
8/15/2005-8/15/2005
Mission Viejo, California United States

Women's Results - Age 18-24
Final Results 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 27.24   8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Kathy L           24 UCLA                             28.97  
  2 Hunt, Darlene L           24 SSLM                             29.21  
  3 Richter, Heather E        19 ARIZ                             29.67  
  4 Au, Lauren E              21 SCAM                             29.72  
  5 Peterson, Kristina M      24 UCI                              31.02  
  6 Buhagiar, Kristin N       23 UCI                              31.16  
  7 Hutchison, Sara J         19 MVN                              31.23  
  8 Garayburu, Jean Marie     21 MVN                              32.04  
  9 Baldwin, Lisa K           19 MESA                             34.58  
 10 Kelley, Serra L           23 MVN                              35.50  
 11 Cano, Paulina             20 RGSC                             40.56  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 58.94    8/3/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          24 BCAT                           1:01.52  
       29.91  1:01.52                                                      
  2 Glaser, Kathy L           24 UCLA                           1:02.39  
       29.71  1:02.39                                                      
  3 Lee, Alexandra K          18 WCM                            1:02.71  
       30.27  1:02.71                                                      
  4 Wilkings, Kelly M         19 MVN                            1:04.21  
       31.09  1:04.21                                                      
  5 Hunt, Darlene L           24 SSLM                           1:04.94  
       30.85  1:04.94                                                      
  6 Amr, Aleah M              22 UCI                            1:05.68  
       31.27  1:05.68                                                      
  7 Gowan, Carrie L           21 UCI                            1:05.78  
       31.49  1:05.78                                                      
  8 Richter, Heather E        19 ARIZ                           1:06.86  
       31.72  1:06.86                                                      
  9 Au, Lauren E              21 SCAM                           1:07.69  
       31.46  1:07.69                                                      
 10 Hammen, Sarah J           24 Unattached                     1:08.03  
       31.81  1:08.03                                                      
 11 Folker, LeAnne R          20 MVN                            1:08.48  
       32.87  1:08.48                                                      
 12 Buhagiar, Kristin N       23 UCI                            1:10.11  
       33.90  1:10.11                                                      
 13 Schumacher, Jennifer M    20 NOVA                           1:13.38  
       34.57  1:13.38                                                      
 14 Kalaf, Nicole G           23 DAM                            1:16.52  
       36.90  1:16.52                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:03.06   8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          24 BCAT                           2:13.29  
       31.58  1:06.00  1:40.33  2:13.29                                    
  2 Tajima, Mai               20 UCI                            2:14.28  
       32.01  1:05.80  1:40.09  2:14.28                                    
  3 Lee, Alexandra K          18 WCM                            2:17.85  
       33.46  1:09.10  1:43.94  2:17.85                                    
  4 Glaser, Kathy L           24 UCLA                           2:18.22  
       32.38  1:07.55  1:43.12  2:18.22                                    
  5 Gowan, Carrie L           21 UCI                            2:23.04  
       34.02  1:10.62  1:46.98  2:23.04                                    
  6 Wilkings, Kelly M         19 MVN                            2:23.35  
       33.78  1:10.27  1:46.91  2:23.35                                    
  7 Kissee, Jillian A         20 MVN                            2:24.61  
       34.00  1:10.43  1:47.30  2:24.61                                    
  8 Amr, Aleah M              22 UCI                            2:26.50  
       32.80  1:08.97  1:47.16  2:26.50                                    
  9 Hosner, Brittany A        19 MVN                            2:26.57  
       34.77  1:11.62  1:49.38  2:26.57                                    
 10 Bounds, Brandy S          24 NOVA                           2:29.27  
       34.95  1:12.45  1:51.45  2:29.27                                    
 11 Folker, LeAnne R          20 MVN                            2:30.28  
       35.07  1:13.00  1:51.88  2:30.28                                    
 12 Nicholson, Emily A        21 HSAM                           2:36.14  
       35.70  1:15.36  1:56.73  2:36.14                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 4:16.72    7/5/2003 JULIA STOWERS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Elizabeth J       23 UCI                            4:47.60  
       33.55  1:08.98  1:44.79  2:21.04  2:57.65  3:34.25  4:11.20  4:47.60
  2 Glaser, Kathy L           24 UCLA                           4:56.66  
       33.23  1:09.46  1:46.70  2:24.62  3:02.43  3:41.16  4:19.00  4:56.66
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R          23 WCM                            4:59.17  
       34.26  1:11.25  1:48.79  2:27.10  3:05.61  3:44.37  4:22.88  4:59.17
  4 Wilkings, Kelly M         19 MVN                            5:05.01  
       33.70  1:10.20  1:48.35  2:27.47  3:06.39  3:45.79  4:26.10  5:05.01
  5 Zavareh, Semah B          24 UCI                            5:05.23  
       34.19  1:10.86  1:48.59  2:27.32  3:05.98  3:45.34  4:24.77  5:05.23
  6 Nicholson, Emily A        21 HSAM                           5:18.87  
       36.85  1:16.98  1:57.77  2:38.27  3:19.36  4:00.32  4:40.63  5:18.87
  7 Peterson, Kristina M      24 UCI                            5:21.91  
       35.58  1:15.15  1:56.07  2:37.69  3:19.15  4:00.70  4:42.36  5:21.91
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 9:28.19   6/10/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bounds, Brandy S          24 NOVA                          10:51.72  
     1:16.11  2:37.88  3:59.59  5:23.29  6:47.04  8:09.96  9:31.48 10:51.72
  2 Peterson, Kristina M      24 UCI                           11:01.81  
     1:17.12  2:39.52  4:03.16  5:27.25  6:50.77  8:14.86  9:38.82 11:01.81
  3 Schumacher, Jennifer M    20 NOVA                          11:31.95  
     1:19.00  2:45.25  4:10.94  5:38.52  7:06.83  8:35.42 10:03.89 11:31.95
  4 Higgins, Allison L        22 DAM                           11:43.46  
     1:25.04  2:54.00  4:23.05  5:52.74  7:21.44  8:50.03 10:17.83 11:43.46
 
Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 18:13.47   8/20/2000 SAMANTHA BAUSHER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bounds, Brandy S          24 NOVA                          20:39.00  
     1:15.93  2:37.70  3:59.89  5:22.37  6:45.14  8:08.10  9:31.37 10:53.47
    12:16.86 13:40.61 15:04.27 16:27.72 17:52.21 19:16.39 20:39.00         
  2 Priest, Maura M           22 UCI                           20:39.53  
     1:15.50  2:36.91  3:59.24  5:21.36  6:43.79  8:07.24  9:30.61 10:53.07
    12:16.23 13:39.75 15:03.53 16:28.41 17:52.04 19:16.19 20:39.53         
  3 Higgins, Allison L        22 DAM                           22:23.90  
     1:24.86  2:54.80  4:25.53  5:56.80  7:28.17  8:59.79 10:30.98 12:01.42
    13:32.03 15:01.75 16:31.16 18:00.98 19:30.36 20:58.74 22:23.90         
  4 Garayburu, Jean Marie     21 MVN                           23:16.15  
     1:19.96  2:50.41  4:24.20  5:59.74  7:34.56  9:09.39 10:46.04 12:21.61
    13:59.14 15:32.26 17:06.28 18:42.08 20:17.35 21:51.22 23:16.15         
  5 Kelley, Serra L           23 MVN                           27:09.48  
     1:37.17  3:25.45  5:13.63  7:04.78  8:53.16 10:42.49 12:34.97 14:25.05
    16:12.87 18:01.18 19:49.98 21:40.79 23:32.94 25:24.22 27:09.48         
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 31.55    6/3/1990 TORI SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan A             22 SCMC                             33.39  
  2 Grover, Mollie K          24 BCAT                             33.89  
  3 Carper, Cherise A         24 UCI                              35.43  
  4 Hammen, Sarah J           24 Unattached                       35.93  
  5 Folker, LeAnne R          20 MVN                              36.25  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 1:04.87   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tajima, Mai               20 UCI                            1:08.96  
       33.25  1:08.96                                                      
  2 De Paul, Ashley N         20 UCI                            1:09.49  
       33.49  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Grover, Mollie K          24 BCAT                           1:11.99  
       35.66  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Lee, Alexandra K          18 WCM                            1:12.03  
       35.45  1:12.03                                                      
  5 Rogers, Xan A             22 SCMC                           1:13.36  
       35.93  1:13.36                                                      
  6 Folker, LeAnne R          20 MVN                            1:17.12  
       38.01  1:17.12                                                      
  7 Hammen, Sarah J           24 Unattached                     1:18.22  
       37.91  1:18.22                                                      
  8 Hosner, Brittany A        19 MVN                            1:18.85  
       38.57  1:18.85                                                      
  9 Carper, Cherise A         24 UCI                            1:19.11  
       38.41  1:19.11                                                      
 10 Nicholson, Emily A        21 HSAM                           1:20.08  
       39.36  1:20.08                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:19.70   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          24 BCAT                           2:33.11  
       36.74  1:15.74  1:55.06  2:33.11                                    
  2 Rogers, Xan A             22 SCMC                           2:34.43  
       36.87  1:16.27  1:55.91  2:34.43                                    
  3 Carper, Cherise A         24 UCI                            2:48.84  
       39.46  1:22.34  2:06.11  2:48.84                                    
  4 Richter, Heather E        19 ARIZ                           2:51.85  
       40.29  1:23.64  2:08.90  2:51.85                                    
  5 Nicholson, Emily A        21 HSAM                           2:53.45  
       41.02  1:24.81  2:10.58  2:53.45                                    
  6 Higgins, Allison L        22 DAM                            3:12.05  
       46.95  1:35.27  2:24.00  3:12.05                                    
  7 Baldwin, Lisa K           19 MESA                           3:14.31  
       45.07  1:34.13  2:24.85  3:14.31                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 33.66   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          23 WCM                              38.18  
  2 Showalter, Sara M         24 UCI                              38.49  
  3 Au, Lauren E              21 SCAM                             38.73  
  4 Gowan, Carrie L           21 UCI                              39.26  
  5 Buhagiar, Kristin N       23 UCI                              39.71  
  6 Hammen, Sarah J           24 Unattached                       40.36  
  7 Peterson, Kristina M      24 UCI                              42.03  
  8 Schumacher, Jennifer M    20 NOVA                             43.78  
  9 Richter, Heather E        19 ARIZ                             44.74  
 10 Kalaf, Nicole G           23 DAM                              45.18  
 11 Cano, Paulina             20 RGSC                             48.78  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 1:13.62   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          23 WCM                            1:22.98  
       39.68  1:22.98                                                      
  2 Donald, Kate M            23 PAFC                           1:24.15  
       39.78  1:24.15                                                      
  3 Au, Lauren E              21 SCAM                           1:25.21  
       39.30  1:25.21                                                      
  4 Showalter, Sara M         24 UCI                            1:25.44  
       38.67  1:25.44                                                      
  5 Buhagiar, Kristin N       23 UCI                            1:28.44  
       41.34  1:28.44                                                      
  6 Rogers, Xan A             22 SCMC                           1:30.09  
       42.74  1:30.09                                                      
  7 Peterson, Kristina M      24 UCI                            1:30.23  
       42.70  1:30.23                                                      
  8 Bounds, Brandy S          24 NOVA                           1:33.88  
       44.59  1:33.88                                                      
  9 Schumacher, Jennifer M    20 NOVA                           1:36.22  
       44.88  1:36.22                                                      
 10 Kalaf, Nicole G           23 DAM                            1:40.04  
       46.74  1:40.04                                                      
 11 Cano, Paulina             20 RGSC                           1:46.02  
       49.62  1:46.02                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:51.20   7/18/1993 LOUISE KEOGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca R          23 WCM                            2:56.33  
       39.36  1:22.65  2:08.46  2:56.33                                    
  2 Donald, Kate M            23 PAFC                           3:01.02  
       40.37  1:25.81  2:12.86  3:01.02                                    
  3 Showalter, Sara M         24 UCI                            3:08.33  
       40.51  1:27.15  2:16.83  3:08.33                                    
  4 West, Susan T             24 Unattached                     3:14.80  
       42.43  1:31.02  2:22.90  3:14.80                                    
  5 Kissee, Jillian A         20 MVN                            3:20.16  
       45.81  1:35.91  2:27.92  3:20.16                                    
  6 Bounds, Brandy S          24 NOVA                           3:29.66  
       47.92  1:41.15  2:35.62  3:29.66                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 29.53   7/13/2003 HEATHER SKAGGS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Paul, Ashley N         20 UCI                              28.68N 
  2 Glaser, Kathy L           24 UCLA                             31.50  
  3 Hunt, Darlene L           24 SSLM                             33.47  
  4 Wilkings, Kelly M         19 MVN                              33.61  
  5 Hosner, Brittany A        19 MVN                              33.66  
  6 Au, Lauren E              21 SCAM                             33.83  
  7 Hammen, Sarah J           24 Unattached                       34.15  
  8 Carper, Cherise A         24 UCI                              34.47  
  9 Kissee, Jillian A         20 MVN                              34.94  
 10 Kelley, Serra L           23 MVN                              42.79  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 1:04.67   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Paul, Ashley N         20 UCI                            1:03.23N 
       29.20  1:03.23                                                      
  2 Glaser, Kathy L           24 UCLA                           1:10.29  
       32.50  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Wilkings, Kelly M         19 MVN                            1:12.01  
       34.16  1:12.01                                                      
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R          23 WCM                            1:12.16  
       34.35  1:12.16                                                      
  5 Hunt, Darlene L           24 SSLM                           1:13.91  
       35.37  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Folker, LeAnne R          20 MVN                            1:16.95  
       35.74  1:16.95                                                      
  7 Richter, Heather E        19 ARIZ                           1:19.20  
       36.22  1:19.20                                                      
  8 Nicholson, Emily A        21 HSAM                           1:21.86  
       38.35  1:21.86                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:22.59   7/31/1988 BLANCA CASTILLO                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Paul, Ashley N         20 UCI                            2:26.05  
       31.19  1:07.55  1:46.05  2:26.05                                    
  2 Wilkings, Kelly M         19 MVN                            2:46.45  
       35.77  1:15.33  1:58.34  2:46.45                                    
  3 Donald, Kate M            23 PAFC                           2:55.79  
       36.61  1:20.81  2:08.14  2:55.79                                    
  4 Higgins, Allison L        22 DAM                            3:24.88  
       46.25  1:38.47  2:32.85  3:24.88                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:24.87   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Paul, Ashley N         20 UCI                            2:26.89  
       30.39  1:08.58  1:53.30  2:26.89                                    
  2 Carter, Elizabeth J       23 UCI                            2:36.68  
       33.62  1:15.63  1:59.10  2:36.68                                    
  2 Lee, Alexandra K          18 WCM                            2:36.68  
       34.26  1:12.59  2:00.87  2:36.68                                    
  4 Donald, Kate M            23 PAFC                           2:42.16  
       33.95  1:18.32  2:04.24  2:42.16                                    
  5 West, Susan T             24 Unattached                     2:45.51  
       33.90  1:19.07  2:06.71  2:45.51                                    
  6 Amr, Aleah M              22 UCI                            2:47.10  
       36.07  1:17.15  2:10.16  2:47.10                                    
  7 Au, Lauren E              21 SCAM                           2:47.89  
       33.80  1:17.36  2:06.18  2:47.89                                    
  8 Richter, Heather E        19 ARIZ                           2:48.35  
       34.88  1:17.74  2:11.53  2:48.35                                    
  9 Carper, Cherise A         24 UCI                            2:50.48  
       35.12  1:18.66  2:11.44  2:50.48                                    
 10 Hammen, Sarah J           24 Unattached                     2:52.21  
       34.18  1:17.58  2:10.18  2:52.21                                    
 11 Peterson, Kristina M      24 UCI                            2:52.52  
       36.11  1:23.49  2:12.95  2:52.52                                    
 12 Showalter, Sara M         24 UCI                            2:53.78  
       36.80  1:23.93  2:10.71  2:53.78                                    
 13 Nicholson, Emily A        21 HSAM                           2:59.09  
       38.68  1:24.31  2:20.54  2:59.09                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 5:15.81   8/20/2000 SAMANTHA BAUSHER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Paul, Ashley N         20 UCI                            5:15.05N 
       31.79  1:08.61  1:48.68  2:28.25  3:14.83  4:02.27  4:38.12  5:15.05
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          23 WCM                            5:34.85  
       34.75  1:14.83  2:02.02  2:47.27  3:33.21  4:19.54  4:57.76  5:34.85
  3 Donald, Kate M            23 PAFC                           5:45.80  
       35.68  1:17.65  2:05.73  2:51.76  3:39.23  4:27.02  5:07.55  5:45.80
  4 Zavareh, Semah B          24 UCI                            5:48.99  
       34.92  1:16.99  2:02.22  2:46.88  3:37.48  4:28.72  5:09.02  5:48.99
  5 West, Susan T             24 Unattached                     5:53.42  
       34.42  1:16.15  2:05.92  2:51.92  3:40.73  4:30.77  5:13.29  5:53.42
  6 Showalter, Sara M         24 UCI                            6:17.29  
       37.56  1:25.01  2:15.43  3:02.72  3:52.73  4:44.42  5:32.51  6:17.29
  7 Bounds, Brandy S          24 NOVA                           6:18.98  
       40.49  1:30.88  2:18.90  3:05.53  3:59.80  4:54.30  5:37.40  6:18.98
  8 Higgins, Allison L        22 DAM                            6:39.75  
       47.47  1:42.83  2:33.98  3:23.83  4:18.11  5:12.99  5:56.95  6:39.75


Men's Results - Age 18-24
Final Results 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 23.19    7/8/2001 JERROD KAPPLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Dave E           21 ARIZ                             23.98  
  2 Smith, Christopher S      21 UCLA                             25.59  
  3 Amr, Hazem M              24 UCI                              25.61  
  4 Maczka, Evan C            22 SBM                              25.93  
  5 Trowbridge, Jesse M       24 UCI                              25.95  
  6 Graass, John J            23 UCI                              26.27  
  7 Bixler, John J            23 Unattached                       26.48  
  8 Krieger, Matthew C        24 NIAG                             27.32  
  9 Borokhov, Michael         21 UCI                              27.42  
 10 Springuel, Francois P     23 PAFC                             27.68  
 11 Green, Michael A          21 CLVM                             28.35  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 51.81   7/11/1999 JOE TRISTAN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Benjamin C        24 SSLM                             53.03  
       26.04    53.03                                                      
  2 Amr, Hazem M              24 UCI                              55.97  
       27.28    55.97                                                      
  3 Borokhov, Michael         21 UCI                              56.54  
       27.04    56.54                                                      
  4 Smith, Christopher S      21 UCLA                             57.13  
       27.19    57.13                                                      
  5 Bixler, John J            23 Unattached                       57.22  
       27.66    57.22                                                      
  6 Andrepont, Daniel M       24 RMST                             57.26  
       27.60    57.26                                                      
  7 Graass, John J            23 UCI                              57.80  
       27.62    57.80                                                      
  8 Maczka, Evan C            22 SBM                              58.71  
       27.82    58.71                                                      
  9 Trowbridge, Jesse M       24 UCI                              58.74  
       26.85    58.74                                                      
 10 Giometti, Danny P         19 UCI                              59.53  
       28.14    59.53                                                      
 11 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA                             59.81  
       28.36    59.81                                                      
 12 Terwilliger, Jon S        24 SCMC                           1:00.27  
       27.76  1:00.27                                                      
 13 Stinson, Zachary S        23 RMST                           1:00.31  
       28.02  1:00.31                                                      
 14 Mitsudome, Takumi         22 MVN                            1:00.83  
       29.35  1:00.83                                                      
 15 Krieger, Matthew C        24 NIAG                           1:00.88  
       28.49  1:00.88                                                      
 16 Biessmann, Max R          20 DAM                            1:01.00  
       29.76  1:01.00                                                      
 17 Green, Michael A          21 CLVM                           1:01.46  
       29.05  1:01.46                                                      
 18 Springuel, Francois P     23 PAFC                           1:03.60  
       29.53  1:03.60                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 1:52.74   8/16/1998 JOE TRISTAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Benjamin C        24 SSLM                           2:00.56  
       29.65  1:01.01  1:31.99  2:00.56                                    
  2 Roper, Matthew D          24 DAM                            2:06.31  
       29.76  1:02.01  1:34.33  2:06.31                                    
  3 Borokhov, Michael         21 UCI                            2:06.78  
       29.94  1:01.70  1:34.39  2:06.78                                    
  4 Ryan, Keith R             21 UCI                            2:07.52  
       30.23  1:02.87  1:35.63  2:07.52                                    
  5 Walls, Joseph W           21 RAYS                           2:07.66  
       28.90  1:01.46  1:35.55  2:07.66                                    
  6 Wheeler, Matthew O        24 SBM                            2:07.81  
       29.83  1:02.48  1:35.22  2:07.81                                    
  7 Giometti, Danny P         19 UCI                            2:10.29  
       30.63  1:03.35  1:37.21  2:10.29                                    
  8 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA                           2:12.12  
       30.00  1:03.50  1:38.04  2:12.12                                    
  9 Graass, John J            23 UCI                            2:12.44  
       30.02  1:04.04  1:38.28  2:12.44                                    
 10 Trowbridge, Jesse M       24 UCI                            2:14.01  
       30.23  1:04.14  1:38.84  2:14.01                                    
 11 Mitsudome, Takumi         22 MVN                            2:14.53  
       31.79  1:05.48  1:40.09  2:14.53                                    
 12 Biessmann, Max R          20 DAM                            2:18.81  
       31.78  1:07.08  1:43.26  2:18.81                                    
 13 Krieger, Matthew C        24 NIAG                           2:19.75  
       30.68  1:04.78  1:40.90  2:19.75                                    
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 4:08.73   8/27/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Benjamin C        24 SSLM                           4:14.70  
       29.55  1:01.51  1:33.73  2:06.17  2:38.78  3:11.90  3:43.72  4:14.70
  2 Ryan, Keith R             21 UCI                            4:28.07  
       30.71  1:04.04  1:37.78  2:11.88  2:46.34  3:20.40  3:54.50  4:28.07
  3 Roper, Matthew D          24 DAM                            4:30.12  
       30.92  1:05.33  1:40.08  2:14.68  2:48.30  3:22.16  3:56.21  4:30.12
  4 Biessmann, Max R          20 DAM                            4:51.42  
       32.34  1:07.92  1:44.72  2:21.68  2:59.16  3:36.52  4:14.27  4:51.42
  5 Mitsudome, Takumi         22 MVN                            4:52.88  
       32.20  1:07.27  1:43.89  2:21.14  2:58.52  3:37.20  4:15.31  4:52.88
  6 Trowbridge, Jesse M       24 UCI                            5:03.40  
       32.71  1:09.03  1:46.22  2:24.30  3:02.82  3:42.79  4:23.56  5:03.40
  7 Terwilliger, Jon S        24 SCMC                           5:07.01  
       34.23  1:12.40  1:52.11  2:32.18  3:13.24  3:54.20  4:32.20  5:07.01
  8 Springuel, Francois P     23 PAFC                           5:34.56  
       36.86  1:17.67  2:01.00  2:44.58  3:28.32  4:11.23  4:54.88  5:34.56
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 8:47.65   8/27/1995 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             21 UCI                            9:15.67  
     1:06.57  2:16.21  3:26.11  4:36.58  5:46.58  6:57.01  8:07.22  9:15.67
  2 Roper, Matthew D          24 DAM                            9:19.65  
     1:06.63  2:18.82  3:30.49  4:41.54  5:52.40  7:02.47  8:11.92  9:19.65
  3 Giometti, Danny P         19 UCI                            9:24.86  
     1:07.61  2:18.14  3:29.11  4:39.90  5:51.01  7:02.86  8:14.39  9:24.86
  4 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA                          10:09.47  
     1:08.60  2:21.96  3:37.96  4:54.80  6:13.01  7:32.35  8:52.71 10:09.47
  5 Biessmann, Max R          20 DAM                           10:15.21  
     1:14.99  2:32.93  3:50.47  5:09.11  6:26.33  7:44.17  9:00.97 10:15.21
 
Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 17:12.51   8/18/1991 JAMES ALLEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             21 UCI                           17:45.50  
     1:07.33  2:18.61  3:30.05  4:41.60  5:52.64  7:04.05  8:15.16  9:26.42
    10:37.81 11:49.35 13:00.87 14:12.83 15:24.37 16:35.75 17:45.50         
  2 Roper, Matthew D          24 DAM                           17:54.18  
     1:07.19  2:18.50  3:30.61  4:42.70  5:55.02  7:07.35  8:19.26  9:31.31
    10:43.37 11:55.84 13:08.12 14:20.63 15:33.34 16:44.95 17:54.18         
  3 Biessmann, Max R          20 DAM                           19:28.94  
     1:12.98  2:31.66  3:50.23  5:08.74  6:27.49  7:45.70  9:03.46 10:21.33
    11:38.92 12:56.42 14:15.15 15:34.06 16:53.25 18:12.32 19:28.94         
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 27.43   8/27/1995 DAVID LAWSON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Dave E           21 ARIZ                             26.91N 
  2 Bixler, John J            23 Unattached                       30.68  
  3 Maczka, Evan C            22 SBM                              31.59  
  3 Andrepont, Daniel M       24 RMST                             31.59  
  5 Terwilliger, Jon S        24 SCMC                             32.61  
  6 McCartin, Shaun M         18 NOVA                             34.29  
  7 Trowbridge, Jesse M       24 UCI                              35.80  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 1:00.37   8/27/1995 DAVID LAWSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, John J            23 Unattached                     1:05.20  
       32.39  1:05.20                                                      
  2 Andrepont, Daniel M       24 RMST                           1:07.85  
       32.68  1:07.85                                                      
  3 Terwilliger, Jon S        24 SCMC                           1:10.27  
       33.74  1:10.27                                                      
  4 McCartin, Shaun M         18 NOVA                           1:16.44  
       37.07  1:16.44                                                      
  5 Krieger, Matthew C        24 NIAG                           1:18.02  
       36.87  1:18.02                                                      
  6 Trowbridge, Jesse M       24 UCI                            1:18.33  
       37.19  1:18.33                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:13.60   6/15/1997 JOE TRISTAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Matthew O        24 SBM                            2:19.01  
       33.28  1:08.50  1:44.22  2:19.01                                    
  2 Roper, Matthew D          24 DAM                            2:19.66  
       33.23  1:08.31  1:43.95  2:19.66                                    
  3 Bixler, John J            23 Unattached                     2:25.50  
       33.85  1:11.19  1:48.17  2:25.50                                    
  4 Terwilliger, Jon S        24 SCMC                           2:37.92  
       38.74  1:20.15  2:01.12  2:37.92                                    
  5 McCartin, Shaun M         18 NOVA                           2:44.29  
       38.77  1:21.48  2:04.44  2:44.29                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 30.10        1987 JOSH AMATO                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Dave E           21 ARIZ                             28.87N 
  2 Smith, Christopher S      21 UCLA                             32.60  
  3 Amr, Hazem M              24 UCI                              33.68  
  4 Green, Michael A          21 CLVM                             34.78  
  5 Garon, Gary C             24 SCMC                             37.14  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 1:06.61   7/23/1988 JAMES SUROWIEC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Dave E           21 ARIZ                           1:05.76N 
       30.17  1:05.76                                                      
  2 Smith, Christopher S      21 UCLA                           1:14.11  
       33.48  1:14.11                                                      
  3 Green, Michael A          21 CLVM                           1:16.83  
       36.70  1:16.83                                                      
  4 Selby, Nathan B           19 HSAM                           1:27.06  
       41.20  1:27.06                                                      
 -- Garon, Gary C             24 SCMC                                DQ  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:25.57   7/25/1999 KEVIN RAAB                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Michael A          21 CLVM                           2:50.60  
       40.03  1:23.60  2:07.40  2:50.60                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 25.44   7/16/2000 NEI-KUAN CHIA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrepont, Daniel M       24 RMST                             27.37  
  2 Maczka, Evan C            22 SBM                              28.70  
  3 Mitsudome, Takumi         22 MVN                              29.09  
  4 Terwilliger, Jon S        24 SCMC                             29.58  
  5 Springuel, Francois P     23 PAFC                             29.81  
  6 McCartin, Shaun M         18 NOVA                             30.27  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 57.10   8/27/1995 BRAD BUDNEY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amr, Hazem M              24 UCI                            1:00.29  
       27.93  1:00.29                                                      
  2 Borokhov, Michael         21 UCI                            1:01.42  
       28.34  1:01.42                                                      
  3 Andrepont, Daniel M       24 RMST                           1:03.94  
       29.74  1:03.94                                                      
  4 Mitsudome, Takumi         22 MVN                            1:04.75  
       29.66  1:04.75                                                      
  5 Carter, John W            21 UCI                            1:05.97  
       29.72  1:05.97                                                      
  6 McCartin, Shaun M         18 NOVA                           1:07.89  
       31.51  1:07.89                                                      
  7 Krieger, Matthew C        24 NIAG                           1:08.16  
       30.59  1:08.16                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:09.39    8/5/1995 RY BEVILLE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Matthew O        24 SBM                            2:17.36  
       30.86  1:06.03  1:41.54  2:17.36                                    
  2 Mitsudome, Takumi         22 MVN                            2:23.11  
       31.34  1:06.32  1:42.53  2:23.11                                    
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 2:14.08   8/23/1992 GREG MACKEM                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Dave E           21 ARIZ                           2:09.30N 
       27.02  1:01.28  1:38.86  2:09.30                                    
  2 Wheeler, Matthew O        24 SBM                            2:20.86  
       29.89  1:06.28  1:47.26  2:20.86                                    
  3 Ryan, Keith R             21 UCI                            2:24.13  
       30.37  1:07.74  1:51.49  2:24.13                                    
  4 Bixler, John J            23 Unattached                     2:29.10  
       31.23  1:08.18  1:55.11  2:29.10                                    
  5 McCartin, Shaun M         18 NOVA                           2:45.10  
       34.00  1:17.46  2:08.17  2:45.10                                    
 -- Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA                                DQ  
       32.50  1:13.09  1:58.62                                             
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL: N 4:48.56   8/23/1992 GREG MACKEM                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             21 UCI                            5:01.02  
       31.20  1:06.96  1:46.07  2:23.58  3:08.43  3:53.03  4:27.81  5:01.02
  2 Wheeler, Matthew O        24 SBM                            5:01.13  
       30.90  1:06.46  1:46.21  2:23.91  3:06.72  3:50.70  4:26.76  5:01.13
  3 Roper, Matthew D          24 DAM                            5:12.04  
       30.15  1:06.73  1:45.76  2:23.96  3:10.63  3:59.59  4:36.41  5:12.04
  4 Biessmann, Max R          20 DAM                            5:38.47  
       34.26  1:12.74  1:57.45  2:39.73  3:30.78  4:23.12  5:01.26  5:38.47


Women's Results - Age 25-29
Final Results 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 25.42   2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED                          
  25-29 NATL: N 26.68   8/18/1991 SARA SHAND                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Jessica L         29 MINN                             29.24  
  2 DeFelice, Heather         26 SDSM                             29.44  
  3 Helm, Lisa A              26 SSLM                             29.74  
  4 Mc Coy, Jennifer L        25 SNM                              29.75  
  5 Olsen, Erin T             26 SCAQ                             29.77  
  6 Coley, Allison L          29 METR                             29.79  
  7 Morales, Denise M         25 PAFC                             29.88  
  8 Wang, Jiajia              26 MVN                              30.78  
  9 Yu, Jacqueline A          27 MICH                             30.81  
 10 Hennessey, Katherine      27 CMYM                             31.59  
 11 Willoughby, Carrie A      28 BSLM                             32.29  
 12 Andrews, Jenn A           26 NOVA                             32.41  
 13 Skudlarski, Valerie M     25 SCAQ                             33.80  
 14 Wetherbee, Amy M          27 MVN                              35.69  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 58.22   5/30/1998 ALISON SHEPPARD, GBR                         
  25-29 NATL: N 57.76   3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Kimberly M          25 Unattached                     1:01.88  
       29.64  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Coley, Allison L          29 METR                           1:03.60  
       30.83  1:03.60                                                      
  3 Carney, Jessica L         29 MINN                           1:03.93  
       30.92  1:03.93                                                      
  4 Morales, Denise M         25 PAFC                           1:04.65  
       31.37  1:04.65                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Laura L        25 ARIZ                           1:04.90  
       31.62  1:04.90                                                      
  6 Mc Coy, Jennifer L        25 SNM                            1:05.03  
       31.72  1:05.03                                                      
  7 DeFelice, Heather         26 SDSM                           1:05.14  
       31.47  1:05.14                                                      
  8 Helm, Lisa A              26 SSLM                           1:05.20  
       31.53  1:05.20                                                      
  9 Cole, Jacqueline H        25 LBG                            1:05.79  
       31.90  1:05.79                                                      
 10 Olsen, Erin T             26 SCAQ                           1:06.97  
       30.74  1:06.97                                                      
 11 Hennessey, Katherine      27 CMYM                           1:10.02  
       33.14  1:10.02                                                      
 12 Willoughby, Carrie A      28 BSLM                           1:11.53  
       34.54  1:11.53                                                      
 13 Castillo, Kristal J       26 CLVM                           1:12.56  
       34.31  1:12.56                                                      
 14 Skudlarski, Valerie M     25 SCAQ                           1:16.77  
       34.82  1:16.77                                                      
 15 Durland, Julianne J       27 NOVA                           1:17.11  
       37.22  1:17.11                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:07.11        1989 SARA SHAND, USA                            
  25-29 NATL: N 2:02.06   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Lisa A              26 SSLM                           2:20.68  
       33.13  1:09.12  1:45.71  2:20.68                                    
  2 Morales, Denise M         25 PAFC                           2:21.39  
       32.61  1:08.50  1:44.91  2:21.39                                    
  3 Hobel, Emily M            26 SCAQ                           2:21.45  
       34.05  1:10.39  1:46.70  2:21.45                                    
  4 Coley, Allison L          29 METR                           2:22.39  
       33.20  1:09.36  1:46.44  2:22.39                                    
  5 Cole, Jacqueline H        25 LBG                            2:23.93  
       34.51  1:10.80  1:47.42  2:23.93                                    
  6 Hennessey, Katherine      27 CMYM                           2:25.81  
       33.24  1:09.28  1:48.04  2:25.81                                    
  7 Gerstmann, Clare K        27 SSLM                           2:28.90  
       33.40  1:10.66  1:49.62  2:28.90                                    
  8 Kwok, Evelyn W            25 SSLM                           2:30.13  
       35.26  1:13.69  1:51.60  2:30.13                                    
  9 Silva, Jillian M          28 DAM                            2:36.15  
       35.08  1:13.93  1:54.98  2:36.15                                    
 10 Andrews, Jenn A           26 NOVA                           2:38.96  
       35.16  1:14.23  1:56.27  2:38.96                                    
 11 Porter, Marianne E        27 UCI                            2:54.05  
       37.56  1:21.88  2:08.69  2:54.05                                    
 12 Green, Maryann            29 MICH                           3:18.64  
       43.41  1:32.83  2:25.68  3:18.64                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 4:27.53        1989 SARA SHAND, USA                            
  25-29 NATL: N 4:13.03   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Laura L        25 ARIZ                           4:54.29  
       34.94  1:12.45  1:50.16  2:27.97  3:05.13  3:42.16  4:18.90  4:54.29
  2 Coley, Allison L          29 METR                           5:08.15  
       35.78  1:14.00  1:53.32  2:32.51  3:11.87  3:51.08  4:30.70  5:08.15
  3 Hennessey, Katherine      27 CMYM                           5:09.33  
       34.69  1:12.13  1:50.87  2:30.40  3:10.56  3:50.67  4:30.73  5:09.33
  4 Gerstmann, Clare K        27 SSLM                           5:11.77  
       33.36  1:10.80  1:50.66  2:31.04  3:11.57  3:51.91  4:32.47  5:11.77
  5 Silva, Jillian M          28 DAM                            5:27.70  
       36.10  1:16.01  1:57.14  2:39.15  3:21.39  4:03.67  4:46.35  5:27.70
  6 Wong, Marissa G           27 DAM                            5:37.21  
       38.57  1:21.22  2:04.14  2:46.81  3:29.81  4:13.34  4:57.10  5:37.21
  7 Porter, Marianne E        27 UCI                            6:03.67  
       38.11  1:22.23  2:08.86  2:55.51  3:42.87  4:30.13  5:17.62  6:03.67
  8 Green, Maryann            29 MICH                           6:58.88  
       45.29  1:35.64  2:28.38  3:22.58  4:17.04  5:12.15  6:07.59  6:58.88
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 9:17.09   4/26/1996 EVA MORTENSEN, GBR                         
  25-29 NATL: N 8:47.44   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Coy, Jennifer L        25 SNM                           10:04.49  
     1:09.58  2:25.28  3:42.05  4:58.90  6:16.14  7:33.18  8:49.92 10:04.49
  2 Coley, Allison L          29 METR                          10:39.21  
     1:13.06  2:31.17  3:51.17  5:11.50  6:33.37  7:55.82  9:18.40 10:39.21
  3 Hennessey, Katherine      27 CMYM                          10:40.45  
     1:14.43  2:36.61  3:59.03  5:21.32  6:41.93  8:02.38  9:22.42 10:40.45
  4 Wong, Marissa G           27 DAM                           11:43.08  
     1:25.57  2:54.09  4:22.42  5:50.86  7:20.27  8:50.06 10:18.80 11:43.08
  5 Castillo, Kristal J       26 CLVM                          11:45.24  
     1:18.96  2:45.20  4:14.90  5:44.91  7:15.81  8:46.35 10:16.71 11:45.24
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 17:38.78   8/28/1988 AMY POPE, USA                             
  25-29 NATL: N 16:39.77   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Rebecca L        25 MVN                           22:58.39  
     1:19.65  2:50.10  4:22.56  5:57.18  7:31.77  9:05.84 10:39.57 12:13.49
    13:47.27 15:21.92 16:50.09 18:22.09 19:54.99 21:26.14 22:58.39         
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 30.52   10/3/2004 NAHOMI ERIGUCHI, JPN                         
  25-29 NATL: N 30.80   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pamela R          26 GAJA                             31.05  
  2 Helm, Lisa A              26 SSLM                             33.65  
  3 Hobel, Emily M            26 SCAQ                             33.71  
  4 Castillo, Kristal J       26 CLVM                             36.25  
  5 Morales, Denise M         25 PAFC                             36.65  
  6 Hennessey, Katherine      27 CMYM                             37.39  
  7 Yu, Jacqueline A          27 MICH                             37.41  
  8 Coley, Allison L          29 METR                             37.74  
  9 Willoughby, Carrie A      28 BSLM                             38.75  
 10 Andrews, Jenn A           26 NOVA                             40.19  
 11 Durland, Julianne J       27 NOVA                             43.35  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:05.02   5/29/1998 ALISON SHEPPARD, GBR                       
  25-29 NATL: N 1:07.32   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pamela R          26 GAJA                           1:07.81  
       32.99  1:07.81                                                      
  2 Helm, Lisa A              26 SSLM                           1:13.36  
       35.60  1:13.36                                                      
  3 Castillo, Kristal J       26 CLVM                           1:20.86  
       38.88  1:20.86                                                      
  4 Willoughby, Carrie A      28 BSLM                           1:22.20  
       39.55  1:22.20                                                      
  5 Andrews, Jenn A           26 NOVA                           1:22.66  
       40.89  1:22.66                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:19.08   9/26/2004 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
  25-29 NATL: N 2:19.97   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Pamela R          26 GAJA                           2:24.15  
       33.68  1:09.50  1:46.18  2:24.15                                    
  2 Hernandez, Laura L        25 ARIZ                           2:37.55  
       36.72  1:15.72  1:56.84  2:37.55                                    
  3 Andrews, Jenn A           26 NOVA                           2:58.15  
       42.20  1:27.53  2:13.82  2:58.15                                    
  4 Castillo, Kristal J       26 CLVM                           2:58.97  
       41.19  1:26.38  2:13.10  2:58.97                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 32.01        1989 S SEMINATORE, ITA                            
  25-29 NATL: N 34.35   8/23/1998 LOUISE MARTIN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Allison M         28 USF                              35.50  
  2 Wang, Jiajia              26 MVN                              36.09  
  3 DeFelice, Heather         26 SDSM                             36.62  
  4 Mc Coy, Jennifer L        25 SNM                              38.52  
  5 Carney, Jessica L         29 MINN                             38.65  
  6 Cole, Jacqueline H        25 LBG                              43.11  
  7 Yu, Jacqueline A          27 MICH                             43.70  
  8 Wetherbee, Amy M          27 MVN                              46.18  
  9 Durland, Julianne J       27 NOVA                             46.75  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:13.15   6/25/1999 MANUELA NAECKEL, GER                       
  25-29 NATL: N 1:15.48   8/18/2002 HELEN SALCEDO                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         26 SDSM                           1:21.16  
       38.15  1:21.16                                                      
  2 Wang, Jiajia              26 MVN                            1:21.22  
       38.71  1:21.22                                                      
  3 Carney, Jessica L         29 MINN                           1:27.28  
       41.23  1:27.28                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:40.83   7/21/2003 HITOMI MAEHARA, JPN                        
  25-29 NATL: N 2:45.04   8/20/2000 REBECCA BRUCH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Allison M         28 USF                            2:46.76  
       39.24  1:22.80  2:05.15  2:46.76                                    
  2 DeFelice, Heather         26 SDSM                           3:01.35  
       42.18  1:29.23  2:16.55  3:01.35                                    
  3 Fischer, Rebecca L        25 MVN                            3:04.00  
       41.04  1:27.18  2:15.11  3:04.00                                    
  4 Gerstmann, Clare K        27 SSLM                           3:13.53  
       42.64  1:31.14  2:21.75  3:13.53                                    
  5 Spicer, Christine M       26 HSAM                           3:26.81  
       47.54  1:39.82  2:32.60  3:26.81                                    
  6 Green, Maryann            29 MICH                           4:28.06  
       55.90  2:02.79  3:15.29  4:28.06                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 28.09  10/26/1997 MARJA PARSSINEN, FIN                         
  25-29 NATL: N 28.19    8/3/2003 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Kimberly M          25 Unattached                       30.61  
  2 Carney, Jessica L         29 MINN                             31.40  
  3 Kwok, Evelyn W            25 SSLM                             32.20  
  4 Willoughby, Carrie A      28 BSLM                             34.09  
  5 Castillo, Kristal J       26 CLVM                             34.24  
  6 Gerstmann, Clare K        27 SSLM                             34.52  
  7 Skudlarski, Valerie M     25 SCAQ                             39.16  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:03.91        1987 ROSEMARIE SEAMAN, USA                      
  25-29 NATL: N 1:01.04   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Kimberly M          25 Unattached                     1:09.25  
       32.50  1:09.25                                                      
  2 Carney, Jessica L         29 MINN                           1:12.34  
       33.42  1:12.34                                                      
  3 Willoughby, Carrie A      28 BSLM                           1:16.84  
       35.43  1:16.84                                                      
  4 Wong, Marissa G           27 DAM                            1:18.44  
       35.86  1:18.44                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:18.69        1992 S PALMER-WHITE, AUS                        
  25-29 NATL: N 2:17.51  12/17/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Laura L        25 ARIZ                           2:48.46  
       36.23  1:17.81  2:01.59  2:48.46                                    
  2 Wong, Marissa G           27 DAM                            3:00.24  
       39.87  1:26.48  2:15.02  3:00.24                                    
  3 Cole, Jacqueline H        25 LBG                            3:02.84  
       38.47  1:23.42  2:12.52  3:02.84                                    
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:22.00        1990 SHARRON DAVIES, GBR                        
  25-29 NATL: N 2:25.45   7/30/1989 SARA SHAND                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Allison M         28 USF                            2:21.98W 
       31.44  1:08.43  1:49.03  2:21.98                                    
  2 Hanson, Pamela R          26 GAJA                           2:25.64  
       31.59  1:08.58  1:51.31  2:25.64                                    
  3 Hobel, Emily M            26 SCAQ                           2:35.88  
       33.38  1:14.27  1:59.74  2:35.88                                    
  4 Hernandez, Laura L        25 ARIZ                           2:39.26  
       34.50  1:14.46  2:02.44  2:39.26                                    
  5 DeFelice, Heather         26 SDSM                           2:40.92  
       35.26  1:18.83  2:03.20  2:40.92                                    
  6 Gerstmann, Clare K        27 SSLM                           2:49.32  
       35.70  1:23.01  2:10.63  2:49.32                                    
  7 Kwok, Evelyn W            25 SSLM                           2:52.16  
       34.03  1:18.42  2:12.13  2:52.16                                    
  8 Wong, Marissa G           27 DAM                            2:55.22  
       35.76  1:23.74  2:12.10  2:55.22                                    
  9 Porter, Marianne E        27 UCI                            3:14.91  
       41.51  1:34.23  2:29.24  3:14.91                                    
 10 Skudlarski, Valerie M     25 SCAQ                           3:29.34  
       40.36  1:36.97  2:42.32  3:29.34                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 5:05.29        1990 SHARRON DAVIES, GBR                        
  25-29 NATL: N 5:06.34   7/30/1989 SARA SHAND                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Allison M         28 USF                            5:11.68  
       32.28  1:09.73  1:49.21  2:28.53  3:13.23  3:58.84  4:35.54  5:11.68
  2 Hernandez, Laura L        25 ARIZ                           5:38.04  
       35.72  1:16.06  1:58.93  2:41.31  3:30.04  4:19.98  4:59.11  5:38.04
  3 Wong, Marissa G           27 DAM                            6:17.73  
       37.24  1:23.17  2:15.86  3:06.49  3:57.71  4:50.45  5:35.73  6:17.73
  4 Spicer, Christine M       26 HSAM                           6:45.17  
       44.51  1:34.34  2:27.61  3:19.23  4:14.32  5:10.38  5:58.47  6:45.17


Men's Results - Age 25-29
Final Results 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA                         
  25-29 NATL: N 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott C        28 TOC                              23.85  
  2 Conway, Adam M            27 SDSM                             24.73  
  3 Pharris, Brian C          28 NOVA                             25.41  
  4 Pentland, Matthew T       29 SDSM                             25.63  
  5 Lawson, Brian D           29 UCI                              25.91  
  6 Young, Matt L             29 SDSM                             25.93  
  7 Strickland, James P       25 Unattached                       26.02  
  8 Oleson, Ryan              28 IM                               26.84  
  9 Peck, Daniel S            29 SSLM                             27.55  
 10 Vidaurri, Rudy H          25 Unattached                       27.60  
 11 Uchitel, Dmitry           25 SWM                              27.99  
 12 Williamson, Colin A       26 SCAQ                             28.06  
 13 Bartley, Ted              25 SBM                              28.41  
 14 Mc Cleod, Steven A        27 MVN                              30.24  
 15 Strahota, Jeffrey R       25 TERR                             34.40  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA                           
  25-29 NATL: N 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott C        28 TOC                              54.30  
       26.12    54.30                                                      
  2 Conway, Adam M            27 SDSM                             54.58  
       26.36    54.58                                                      
  3 Pharris, Brian C          28 NOVA                             56.05  
       27.04    56.05                                                      
  4 Strickland, James P       25 Unattached                       57.40  
       27.14    57.40                                                      
  5 Lawson, Brian D           29 UCI                              57.54  
       27.03    57.54                                                      
  6 Jacob, Michael C          28 MVN                              57.70  
       28.45    57.70                                                      
  7 Herlihy, Thomas B         29 MVN                              58.95  
       29.03    58.95                                                      
  8 Young, Matt L             29 SDSM                             59.27  
       28.14    59.27                                                      
  9 Sandvig, Justin K         28 MVN                              59.92  
       29.39    59.92                                                      
 10 Peck, Daniel S            29 SSLM                           1:00.90  
       29.88  1:00.90                                                      
 11 Bartley, Ted              25 SBM                            1:01.71  
       30.21  1:01.71                                                      
 12 Craig, Jason S            27 SCMC                           1:01.74  
       29.53  1:01.74                                                      
 13 Collins, James G          26 BMW                            1:01.83  
       30.15  1:01.83                                                      
 14 Steipp, Chad M            27 Unattached                     1:03.78  
       30.86  1:03.78                                                      
 15 Uchitel, Dmitry           25 SWM                            1:05.24  
       30.21  1:05.24                                                      
 16 Chang, Dominic            26 Unattached                     1:05.91  
       31.69  1:05.91                                                      
 17 Strahota, Jeffrey R       25 TERR                           1:12.55  
       34.63  1:12.55                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:52.17   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
  25-29 NATL: N 1:51.00   3/12/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          28 PAFC                           2:00.97  
       28.73  1:00.06  1:30.95  2:00.97                                    
  2 Strickland, James P       25 Unattached                     2:06.65  
       27.87    59.49  1:33.48  2:06.65                                    
  3 Schmidt, David W          27 MVN                            2:06.93  
       29.51  1:01.49  1:34.25  2:06.93                                    
  4 Jacob, Michael C          28 MVN                            2:07.62  
       30.35  1:02.83  1:35.70  2:07.62                                    
  5 Williamson, Colin A       26 SCAQ                           2:15.54  
       31.76  1:05.75  1:40.46  2:15.54                                    
  6 Collins, James G          26 BMW                            2:16.21  
       31.76  1:06.77  1:41.32  2:16.21                                    
  7 Bartley, Ted              25 SBM                            2:20.20  
       33.73  1:10.62  1:46.19  2:20.20                                    
  8 Walker, Martin J          26 DAM                            2:22.12  
       34.09  1:10.14  1:47.01  2:22.12                                    
  9 Schmidt, Matthew T        26 MESA                           2:30.23  
       34.20  1:11.72  1:51.00  2:30.23                                    
 10 Chang, Dominic            26 Unattached                     2:30.28  
       34.30  1:12.18  1:51.57  2:30.28                                    
 11 Sekulich, John P          26 BMW                            2:55.11  
       36.88  1:20.01  2:07.46  2:55.11                                    
 12 Peelle, Robert E          27 SSLM                           3:03.41  
       39.60  1:23.39  2:12.70  3:03.41                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
  25-29 NATL: N 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          28 PAFC                           4:22.80  
       30.53  1:04.59  1:39.07  2:13.72  2:47.58  3:20.75  3:53.14  4:22.80
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            26 DAM                            4:23.78  
       31.50  1:05.37  1:39.26  2:13.36  2:46.24  3:19.13  3:51.54  4:23.78
  3 Jacob, Michael C          28 MVN                            4:37.71  
       31.99  1:06.05  1:40.57  2:15.36  2:50.07  3:25.82  4:02.33  4:37.71
  4 Walker, Martin J          26 DAM                            4:57.53  
       33.67  1:10.49  1:48.34  2:26.59  3:04.95  3:43.15  4:21.32  4:57.53
  5 Steipp, Chad M            27 Unattached                     5:15.77  
       34.13  1:11.29  1:50.70  2:31.19  3:12.37  3:54.23  4:36.11  5:15.77
  6 Sekulich, John P          26 BMW                            6:35.64  
       40.24  1:25.51  2:15.35  3:07.12  4:00.46  4:53.86  5:46.69  6:35.64
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 8:24.67   6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
  25-29 NATL: N 8:24.67   6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            26 DAM                            9:06.60  
     1:05.43  2:13.77  3:22.67  4:32.29  5:40.85  6:49.86  7:59.91  9:06.60
  2 Williamson, Colin A       26 SCAQ                          10:39.91  
     1:11.01  2:25.81  3:44.27  5:04.91  6:27.55  7:52.07  9:16.39 10:39.91
 -- Furlong, Brian M          28 PAFC                                DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 26.68    6/5/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
  25-29 NATL: N 27.42   8/22/1993 ROBERT HAUCK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew T       29 SDSM                             29.89  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C        28 TOC                              30.04  
  3 Craig, Jason S            27 SCMC                             30.98  
  4 Peck, Daniel S            29 SSLM                             32.52  
  5 Collins, James G          26 BMW                              33.32  
  6 Young, Matt L             29 SDSM                             35.80  
  7 Sethna, Dorab N           25 SCMC                             37.26  
  8 Peelle, Robert E          27 SSLM                             41.80  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 57.45   4/13/1997 JON WINTER, NZL                              
  25-29 NATL: N 58.24   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew T       29 SDSM                           1:03.98  
       31.63  1:03.98                                                      
  2 Craig, Jason S            27 SCMC                           1:08.89  
       33.11  1:08.89                                                      
  3 Herlihy, Thomas B         29 MVN                            1:09.16  
       33.71  1:09.16                                                      
  4 Peck, Daniel S            29 SSLM                           1:10.78  
       34.94  1:10.78                                                      
  5 Collins, James G          26 BMW                            1:11.63  
       35.18  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Matthew T        26 MESA                           1:21.71  
       38.75  1:21.71                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:05.86    6/5/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                         
  25-29 NATL: N 2:07.57   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew T       29 SDSM                           2:26.67  
       33.89  1:10.50  1:48.66  2:26.67                                    
  2 Mc Cleod, Steven A        27 MVN                            2:34.81  
       35.58  1:14.02  1:54.20  2:34.81                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 28.68   6/25/1996 JAMES PARRACK, GBR                           
  25-29 NATL: N 28.98   8/18/1997 SETH VAN NEERDEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oleson, Ryan              28 IM                               31.26  
  2 Girma, Eric R             27 MVN                              34.98  
  3 Young, Matt L             29 SDSM                             36.23  
  4 Rasmussen, Larry M        28 MVN                              36.69  
  5 Uchitel, Dmitry           25 SWM                              38.49  
 -- Sethna, Dorab N           25 SCMC                                DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 1:04.11   6/24/1996 JAMES PARRACK, GBR                         
  25-29 NATL: N 1:04.60   7/30/1989 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oleson, Ryan              28 IM                             1:11.44  
       32.69  1:11.44                                                      
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            26 DAM                            1:11.87  
       34.24  1:11.87                                                      
  3 Strickland, James P       25 Unattached                     1:12.58  
       33.39  1:12.58                                                      
  4 Girma, Eric R             27 MVN                            1:19.52  
       37.89  1:19.52                                                      
  5 Rasmussen, Larry M        28 MVN                            1:23.09  
       38.49  1:23.09                                                      
  6 Young, Matt L             29 SDSM                           1:23.32  
       38.87  1:23.32                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:20.25   10/7/2002 SIMON LEIGHFIELD, AUS                      
  25-29 NATL: N 2:26.32   8/25/1996 ABRAHAM SOLANO                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Joe             26 SSLM                           2:40.06  
       36.21  1:16.76  1:58.02  2:40.06                                    
  2 Strickland, James P       25 Unattached                     2:44.91  
       36.57  1:18.27  2:01.71  2:44.91                                    
  3 Oleson, Ryan              28 IM                             2:46.55  
       37.26  1:20.61  2:03.89  2:46.55                                    
  4 Walker, Martin J          26 DAM                            3:04.61  
       40.47  1:27.65  2:16.81  3:04.61                                    
  5 Rasmussen, Larry M        28 MVN                            3:10.01  
       43.84  1:32.15  2:20.76  3:10.01                                    
  6 Sethna, Dorab N           25 SCMC                           3:10.08  
       43.68  1:31.46  2:21.70  3:10.08                                    
  7 Peelle, Robert E          27 SSLM                           3:52.46  
       51.52  1:49.80  2:52.07  3:52.46                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 24.88   3/29/1998 JON WINTER, NZL                              
  25-29 NATL: N 25.16        1984 DEFORREST/BOTTOM                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            27 SDSM                             25.63  
  2 Greenwood, Scott C        28 TOC                              26.68  
  3 Pentland, Matthew T       29 SDSM                             27.70  
  4 Pharris, Brian C          28 NOVA                             27.74  
  5 Schmidt, David W          27 MVN                              28.20  
  6 Lawson, Brian D           29 UCI                              29.85  
  7 Peck, Daniel S            29 SSLM                             30.34  
  8 Young, Matt L             29 SDSM                             30.57  
  9 Williamson, Colin A       26 SCAQ                             31.10  
 10 Sethna, Dorab N           25 SCMC                             31.91  
 11 Chang, Dominic            26 Unattached                       33.29  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 55.35   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                           
  25-29 NATL: N 55.35   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            27 SDSM                             58.27  
       26.70    58.27                                                      
  2 Pharris, Brian C          28 NOVA                           1:01.83  
       28.62  1:01.83                                                      
  3 Olson, Kevin S            25 UCI                            1:02.20  
       29.52  1:02.20                                                      
  4 Jeffery, Shawn R          26 FIRE                           1:02.80  
       29.53  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Matthew T        26 MESA                           1:17.56  
       35.21  1:17.56                                                      
  6 Chang, Dominic            26 Unattached                     1:21.72  
       32.87  1:21.72                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:04.14   9/28/2003 KIMITAKE MINOBE, JPN                       
  25-29 NATL: N 2:05.76   7/21/2002 JASON EADDY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          28 PAFC                           2:14.80  
       30.22  1:04.34  1:39.23  2:14.80                                    
  2 Olson, Kevin S            25 UCI                            2:19.09  
       30.72  1:04.43  1:40.02  2:19.09                                    
  3 Nonaka, Andy J            26 DAM                            2:24.11  
       32.47  1:09.16  1:46.50  2:24.11                                    
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
  25-29 NATL: N 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          28 PAFC                           2:15.70  
       29.12  1:04.39  1:44.89  2:15.70                                    
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            26 DAM                            2:19.25  
       30.08  1:08.17  1:47.88  2:19.25                                    
  3 McDowell, Joe             26 SSLM                           2:23.21  
       30.65  1:07.46  1:48.55  2:23.21                                    
  4 Olson, Kevin S            25 UCI                            2:23.77  
       31.00  1:08.64  1:51.69  2:23.77                                    
  5 Conway, Adam M            27 SDSM                           2:26.74  
       27.39  1:05.24  1:51.33  2:26.74                                    
  6 Craig, Jason S            27 SCMC                           2:33.84  
       31.87  1:11.51  1:57.63  2:33.84                                    
  7 Collins, James G          26 BMW                            2:34.97  
       33.38  1:13.74  2:00.12  2:34.97                                    
  8 Jeffery, Shawn R          26 FIRE                           2:35.22  
       29.70  1:08.85  1:58.28  2:35.22                                    
  9 Walker, Martin J          26 DAM                            2:44.26  
       35.30  1:21.77  2:08.65  2:44.26                                    
 10 Sethna, Dorab N           25 SCMC                           2:52.86  
       34.07  1:22.78  2:12.74  2:52.86                                    
 11 Sekulich, John P          26 BMW                            3:21.69  
       44.67  1:39.18  2:37.01  3:21.69                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 25-29 WORLD: W 4:31.47    7/9/1994 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
  25-29 NATL: N 4:32.19   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Brian M          28 PAFC                           4:47.86  
       29.37  1:02.62  1:42.07  2:21.11  3:02.80  3:44.10  4:17.45  4:47.86
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            26 DAM                            4:59.74  
       31.80  1:07.85  1:48.06  2:27.29  3:09.11  3:52.20  4:26.22  4:59.74
  3 Olson, Kevin S            25 UCI                            5:04.76  
       30.64  1:05.90  1:45.11  2:24.26  3:09.00  3:54.30  4:29.75  5:04.76
  4 McDowell, Joe             26 SSLM                           5:09.63  
       31.65  1:08.22  1:48.79  2:28.29  3:12.41  3:56.82  4:33.12  5:09.63


Women's Results - Age 30-34
Final Results 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 25.99   3/30/2002 TONI JEFFS, NZL                              
  30-34 NATL: N 26.25   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jill             34 CLVM                             29.57  
  2 Palle, Kristine           31 MVN                              29.63  
  3 Toft, Heidi C             32 IM                               29.87  
  4 Webb, Amy B               30 CMS                              30.63  
  5 Mc Clure, Melinda H       34 MVN                              30.88  
  6 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  31 STFF                             31.21  
  7 Austin, Julia E           31 TYR                              32.12  
  8 Murdock, Lisa F           31 UCI                              33.05  
  9 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW                             33.77  
 10 Zea, Alina                34 RGSC                             36.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 57.09    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                           
  30-34 NATL: N 57.09    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palle, Kristine           31 MVN                            1:04.36  
       31.66  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Dodd, Laurie Z            33 UCLA                           1:04.71  
       31.77  1:04.71                                                      
  3 Edwards, Jill             34 CLVM                           1:04.99  
       31.33  1:04.99                                                      
  4 Toft, Heidi C             32 IM                             1:05.65  
       31.86  1:05.65                                                      
  5 Webb, Amy B               30 CMS                            1:08.94  
       33.33  1:08.94                                                      
  6 Austin, Julia E           31 TYR                            1:12.06  
       34.84  1:12.06                                                      
  7 Martinez, Edna            34 SDSM                           1:12.36  
       34.59  1:12.36                                                      
  8 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW                           1:12.61  
       34.32  1:12.61                                                      
  9 Murdock, Lisa F           31 UCI                            1:15.90  
       35.40  1:15.90                                                      
 10 Zea, Alina                34 RGSC                           1:24.73  
       38.39  1:24.73                                                      
 -- Traher Gerhardt, Michell  31 STFF                                DQ  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:07.84   8/20/1989 BETH KNIGHT, USA                           
  30-34 NATL: N 2:06.80   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            33 UCLA                           2:18.29  
       32.98  1:07.93  1:43.78  2:18.29                                    
  2 Palle, Kristine           31 MVN                            2:19.80  
       33.38  1:07.95  1:43.77  2:19.80                                    
  3 Arneson, Laura C          30 UTAH                           2:22.27  
       32.99  1:08.67  1:45.61  2:22.27                                    
  4 Brown, Michele R          30 NOVA                           2:35.15  
       34.85  1:13.47  1:54.19  2:35.15                                    
  5 Roquemore, Ramona L       32 STFF                           2:38.05  
       37.45  1:18.82  2:00.10  2:38.05                                    
  6 Neumann, Holly J          33 SSLM                           2:38.55  
       35.48  1:16.13  1:58.06  2:38.55                                    
  7 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW                           2:39.47  
       35.46  1:14.12  1:56.52  2:39.47                                    
  8 Austin, Julia E           31 TYR                            2:41.45  
       38.02  1:19.05  2:01.77  2:41.45                                    
  9 Edelstein, Kerry          30 SCAQ                           2:51.72  
       37.56  1:19.57  2:05.66  2:51.72                                    
 10 Tong, Connie C            34 UCI                            2:57.02  
       39.76  1:23.47  2:10.13  2:57.02                                    
 11 Dober, Terri J            32 UCI                            3:12.75  
       43.43  1:32.57  2:22.81  3:12.75                                    
 -- Petersen, Fiona C         32 NOVA                                DQ  
       32.50  1:06.90  1:42.71                                             
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 4:28.76   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  30-34 NATL: N 4:28.76   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            33 UCLA                           4:48.08  
       34.00  1:10.25  1:46.48  2:23.18  2:59.27  3:35.72  4:11.86  4:48.08
  2 Swail, Julie E            33 UCI                            4:52.27  
       32.85  1:08.99  1:46.05  2:23.22  3:00.66  3:38.25  4:15.85  4:52.27
  3 Petersen, Fiona C         32 NOVA                           4:57.91  
       35.42  1:12.59  1:49.90  2:27.34  3:05.24  3:43.38  4:21.66  4:57.91
  4 Arneson, Laura C          30 UTAH                           4:59.39  
       34.32  1:11.93  1:50.09  2:28.54  3:07.10  3:45.31  4:23.09  4:59.39
  5 Fox, Monica M             31 UCI                            5:01.39  
       34.68  1:12.48  1:50.71  2:29.61  3:08.12  3:46.88  4:24.94  5:01.39
  6 Brown, Michele R          30 NOVA                           5:25.70  
       36.86  1:17.41  1:59.13  2:40.48  3:21.31  4:03.20  4:45.02  5:25.70
  7 Beavers, Sylvia B         32 ARIZ                           5:27.11  
       36.16  1:15.85  1:56.76  2:38.43  3:20.69  4:03.36  4:45.24  5:27.11
  8 Martinez, Edna            34 SDSM                           5:36.06  
       36.91  1:17.58  1:59.69  2:42.57  3:25.90  4:09.54  4:53.14  5:36.06
  9 Roquemore, Ramona L       32 STFF                           5:36.33  
       38.95  1:21.11  2:03.45  2:46.28  3:29.16  4:12.30  4:54.96  5:36.33
 10 Toft, Heidi C             32 IM                             5:41.09  
       36.20  1:17.60  2:01.04  2:45.98  3:30.29  4:14.75  4:58.38  5:41.09
 11 Austin, Julia E           31 TYR                            5:45.27  
       38.82  1:20.60  2:04.46  2:48.42  3:33.14  4:17.34  5:01.95  5:45.27
 12 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW                           5:49.93  
       37.77  1:19.68  2:04.07  2:48.72  3:33.86  4:19.24  5:05.33  5:49.93
 13 Tong, Connie C            34 UCI                            6:19.52  
       42.32  1:27.98  2:15.98  3:04.07  3:52.79  4:41.55  5:31.20  6:19.52
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 9:16.82    7/5/1992 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
  30-34 NATL: N 9:19.96   8/28/1994 SUSAN PORTER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swail, Julie E            33 UCI                            9:50.48  
     1:09.47  2:23.60  3:37.37  4:52.06  6:06.34  7:21.23  8:36.54  9:50.48
  2 Dodd, Laurie Z            33 UCLA                           9:53.45  
     1:10.73  2:24.71  3:39.14  4:53.79  6:08.31  7:23.26  8:38.87  9:53.45
  3 Fox, Monica M             31 UCI                           10:13.52  
     1:12.36  2:29.73  3:47.07  5:04.26  6:21.52  7:39.74  8:57.26 10:13.52
  4 Petersen, Fiona C         32 NOVA                          10:23.76  
     1:15.54  2:34.72  3:53.57  5:12.76  6:31.34  7:49.92  9:07.79 10:23.76
  5 Beavers, Sylvia B         32 ARIZ                          11:03.75  
     1:17.26  2:39.89  4:03.44  5:27.57  6:51.87  8:15.69  9:39.78 11:03.75
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON, USA                         
  30-34 NATL: N 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swail, Julie E            33 UCI                           18:48.35  
     1:10.14  2:25.12  3:40.29  4:55.78  6:11.33  7:26.81  8:42.78  9:59.06
    11:15.17 12:30.84 13:46.84 15:02.96 16:18.39 17:34.18 18:48.35         
  2 Petersen, Fiona C         32 NOVA                          19:42.45  
     1:13.29  2:33.78  3:52.71  5:11.80  6:30.62  7:50.86  9:10.94 10:29.62
    11:48.50 13:07.97 14:27.52 15:46.76 17:05.44 18:25.32 19:42.45         
  3 Fox, Monica M             31 UCI                           20:01.67  
     1:16.03  2:37.70  3:58.79  5:19.77  6:39.92  8:00.25  9:20.04 10:40.70
    12:01.34 13:21.36 14:41.40 16:02.16 17:22.97 18:43.19 20:01.67         
  4 Rees, Karla E             33 MVM                           24:24.98  
     1:30.89  3:08.04  4:46.91  6:26.01  8:05.35  9:45.07 11:25.50 13:04.51
    14:43.29 16:22.35 18:00.87 19:38.66 21:15.41 22:51.68 24:24.98         
  5 Tong, Connie C            34 UCI                           24:43.86  
     1:30.50  3:08.18  4:47.01  6:25.68  8:05.79  9:46.34 11:25.97 13:03.86
    14:42.52 16:21.02 18:02.11 19:42.53 21:23.82 23:05.49 24:43.86         
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 30.94   6/26/1996 D GRANER GALLAS, USA                         
  30-34 NATL: N 30.94   6/28/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jill             34 CLVM                             35.11  
  2 Palle, Kristine           31 MVN                              35.69  
  3 Neumann, Holly J          33 SSLM                             36.73  
  4 Fant, Jennifer L          31 MVN                              37.22  
  5 Santoro, Jennifer E       31 UCI                              37.54  
  6 Labusch, Meike M          33 USF                              37.70  
  7 Mc Clure, Melinda H       34 MVN                              38.18  
  8 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  31 STFF                             38.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:05.42   6/27/1996 D GRANER GALLAS, USA                       
  30-34 NATL: N 1:05.42   6/28/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jill             34 CLVM                           1:17.54  
       38.53  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Fant, Jennifer L          31 MVN                            1:20.32  
       38.51  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Neumann, Holly J          33 SSLM                           1:20.61  
       38.10  1:20.61                                                      
  4 Labusch, Meike M          33 USF                            1:22.27  
       39.73  1:22.27                                                      
  5 Santoro, Jennifer E       31 UCI                            1:23.03  
       40.24  1:23.03                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:18.98   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  30-34 NATL: N 2:17.73   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arneson, Laura C          30 UTAH                           2:48.76  
       39.19  1:22.63  2:06.67  2:48.76                                    
  2 Fant, Jennifer L          31 MVN                            2:56.80  
       39.76  1:24.51  2:11.06  2:56.80                                    
 -- Edwards, Jill             34 CLVM                                DQ  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 33.84   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
  30-34 NATL: N 33.84   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Helen I          30 WCM                              37.02  
  2 Farmer, Leanne C          33 CARL                             38.24  
  3 Fox, Monica M             31 UCI                              39.11  
  4 Webb, Amy B               30 CMS                              40.10  
  5 Mc Clure, Melinda H       34 MVN                              40.48  
  6 Palle, Kristine           31 MVN                              41.99  
  7 Beavers, Sylvia B         32 ARIZ                             43.68  
  8 Zea, Alina                34 RGSC                             47.61  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:14.52        1988 MARGARET HOHMANN, GBR                      
  30-34 NATL: N 1:14.53   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Helen I          30 WCM                            1:20.98  
       38.09  1:20.98                                                      
  2 Fox, Monica M             31 UCI                            1:23.87  
       40.74  1:23.87                                                      
  3 Farmer, Leanne C          33 CARL                           1:24.50  
       40.10  1:24.50                                                      
  4 Webb, Amy B               30 CMS                            1:31.76  
       41.00  1:31.76                                                      
  5 Toft, Heidi C             32 IM                             1:34.84  
       44.60  1:34.84                                                      
  6 Beavers, Sylvia B         32 ARIZ                           1:35.72  
       45.29  1:35.72                                                      
  7 Rees, Karla E             33 MVM                            1:36.37  
       46.36  1:36.37                                                      
  8 Zea, Alina                34 RGSC                           1:47.22  
       49.28  1:47.22                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN, USA                          
  30-34 NATL: N 2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Helen I          30 WCM                            2:58.97  
       40.99  1:27.39  2:12.53  2:58.97                                    
  2 Fox, Monica M             31 UCI                            3:04.52  
       44.36  1:31.32  2:18.11  3:04.52                                    
  3 Farmer, Leanne C          33 CARL                           3:05.88  
       41.35  1:27.34  2:15.27  3:05.88                                    
  4 Rees, Karla E             33 MVM                            3:33.09  
       48.43  1:43.80  2:39.39  3:33.09                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 27.59    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                           
  30-34 NATL: N 27.59    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  31 STFF                             33.27  
  2 Edwards, Jill             34 CLVM                             33.58  
  3 Salcedo, Helen I          30 WCM                              33.78  
  4 Fant, Jennifer L          31 MVN                              33.89  
  5 Edelstein, Kerry          30 SCAQ                             36.53  
  6 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW                             37.78  
  7 Harrington, Diana J       33 USF                              40.43  
  8 Dober, Terri J            32 UCI                              48.94  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:00.03   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                         
  30-34 NATL: N 1:00.03   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Fiona C         32 NOVA                           1:12.03  
       34.23  1:12.03                                                      
  2 Salcedo, Helen I          30 WCM                            1:17.99  
       35.01  1:17.99                                                      
  3 Traher Gerhardt, Michell  31 STFF                           1:24.35  
       38.06  1:24.35                                                      
  4 Roquemore, Ramona L       32 STFF                           1:28.14  
       39.77  1:28.14                                                      
  5 Harrington, Diana J       33 USF                            1:31.87  
       41.11  1:31.87                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:20.07   8/26/1999 EUGENIYA OJOGUINA, RUS                     
  30-34 NATL: N 2:20.12   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swail, Julie E            33 UCI                            2:33.12  
       33.88  1:12.65  1:52.99  2:33.12                                    
  2 Arneson, Laura C          30 UTAH                           2:49.11  
       36.87  1:19.24  2:04.13  2:49.11                                    
  3 Roquemore, Ramona L       32 STFF                           3:17.84  
       41.84  1:33.93  2:26.82  3:17.84                                    
  4 Harrington, Diana J       33 USF                            3:24.22  
       41.21  1:31.82  2:27.68  3:24.22                                    
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:24.12    6/4/2004 NADINE DAY, USA                            
  30-34 NATL: N 2:23.12   1/14/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swail, Julie E            33 UCI                            2:39.22  
       33.35  1:16.07  2:02.34  2:39.22                                    
  2 Palle, Kristine           31 MVN                            2:43.37  
       35.66  1:19.16  2:08.08  2:43.37                                    
  3 Arneson, Laura C          30 UTAH                           2:43.52  
       34.38  1:15.82  2:08.58  2:43.52                                    
  4 Salcedo, Helen I          30 WCM                            2:47.02  
       35.99  1:23.22  2:07.65  2:47.02                                    
  5 Fant, Jennifer L          31 MVN                            2:52.29  
       36.17  1:20.79  2:14.14  2:52.29                                    
  6 Beavers, Sylvia B         32 ARIZ                           2:55.80  
       37.14  1:26.12  2:15.09  2:55.80                                    
  7 Farmer, Leanne C          33 CARL                           2:57.85  
       38.62  1:25.25  2:13.71  2:57.85                                    
  8 Webb, Amy B               30 CMS                            3:02.46  
       38.94  1:27.60  2:19.28  3:02.46                                    
  9 Edelstein, Kerry          30 SCAQ                           3:07.83  
       38.37  1:28.54  2:22.59  3:07.83                                    
 10 Rees, Karla E             33 MVM                            3:13.01  
       44.29  1:37.53  2:29.17  3:13.01                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 5:05.05  10/22/1995 HIDEKA KOSHIMIZU, JPN                      
  30-34 NATL: N 5:03.97   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swail, Julie E            33 UCI                            5:32.84  
       33.89  1:12.70  1:57.61  2:41.30  3:30.03  4:18.62  4:56.41  5:32.84
  2 Dodd, Laurie Z            33 UCLA                           5:37.01  
       33.78  1:12.92  1:58.45  2:42.16  3:32.47  4:23.50  5:00.32  5:37.01
  3 Fant, Jennifer L          31 MVN                            6:12.95  
       37.75  1:24.92  2:14.66  3:02.94  3:57.18  4:51.31  5:32.28  6:12.95
  4 Rees, Karla E             33 MVM                            7:03.48  
       48.33  1:45.57  2:42.97  3:37.83  4:32.12  5:29.00  6:17.27  7:03.48
 -- Arneson, Laura C          30 UTAH                                DQ  


Men's Results - Age 30-34
Final Results 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 23.21  11/24/1990 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
  30-34 NATL: N 22.80   3/12/1996 ROBERT PEEL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         32 MINN                             23.56  
  2 Wegner, Dan               34 TYR                              24.51  
  3 Lopez, Luis               30 ARIZ                             25.61  
  4 Lind, Jason C             32 IM                               25.82  
  5 Koskella, Kevin P         34 SSLM                             25.83  
  6 Swain, Sean               34 CARL                             25.97  
  7 Garcia, Andrew M          33 MVN                              26.52  
  8 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       30 SSLM                             26.62  
  9 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     33 UCI                              26.64  
 10 Steed, Steve M            34 MVN                              27.01  
 11 Addleman, Steve R         34 MVN                              27.23  
 12 Hughes, David R           31 SDSM                             27.34  
 13 Fiffick, George           34 MVN                              27.60  
 14 Tacquard, Lance A         33 GOLD                             28.35  
 15 Hong, Jason W             33 NOVA                             32.51  
 16 Mohler, John B            32 NOVA                             46.40  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 51.50   7/14/1991 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
  30-34 NATL: N 51.50   7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               34 TYR                              54.55  
       27.33    54.55                                                      
  2 Swain, Sean               34 CARL                             55.81  
       27.13    55.81                                                      
  3 Koskella, Kevin P         34 SSLM                             57.21  
       27.08    57.21                                                      
  4 Lind, Jason C             32 IM                               57.24  
       27.66    57.24                                                      
  5 Mc Kay, Matthew G         34 TOC                              58.07  
       27.94    58.07                                                      
  6 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       30 SSLM                             58.13  
       27.33    58.13                                                      
  7 Garcia, Andrew M          33 MVN                              59.23  
       27.54    59.23                                                      
  8 Steed, Steve M            34 MVN                              59.39  
       29.05    59.39                                                      
  9 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     33 UCI                            1:01.55  
       28.90  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Addleman, Steve R         34 MVN                            1:01.81  
       28.55  1:01.81                                                      
 11 Joyce, Kevin T            33 MVN                            1:03.10  
       29.78  1:03.10                                                      
 12 Tacquard, Lance A         33 GOLD                           1:04.26  
       29.40  1:04.26                                                      
 13 Wooten, John R            32 RGSC                           1:04.44  
       30.99  1:04.44                                                      
 14 Wen, Patrick J            33 UCLA                           1:04.80  
       31.15  1:04.80                                                      
 15 Hong, Jason W             33 NOVA                           1:21.21  
       36.48  1:21.21                                                      
 16 Mohler, John B            32 NOVA                           1:43.89  
       46.18  1:43.89                                                      
 -- Foster, Ryan F            30 SSLM                                DQ  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:54.04   7/13/1990 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
  30-34 NATL: N 1:54.04   7/15/1990 ROWDY GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA                           1:57.84  
       27.73    56.85  1:27.01  1:57.84                                    
  2 Swain, Sean               34 CARL                           2:03.17  
       29.39  1:00.38  1:32.15  2:03.17                                    
  3 Selinger, Ili R           32 MAM                            2:03.26  
       28.62    59.25  1:31.21  2:03.26                                    
  4 Wegner, Dan               34 TYR                            2:03.29  
       27.81    57.46  1:29.41  2:03.29                                    
  5 Elder, Richard E          30 WCM                            2:04.88  
       29.81  1:01.30  1:32.66  2:04.88                                    
  6 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ                           2:13.39  
       30.57  1:04.17  1:38.34  2:13.39                                    
  7 Dober, Victor M           31 UCI                            2:15.43  
       32.66  1:07.17  1:42.37  2:15.43                                    
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     33 UCI                            2:15.81  
       30.42  1:05.02  1:40.75  2:15.81                                    
  9 Chapman, Ryan E           34 NOVA                           2:19.26  
       32.06  1:06.96  1:43.87  2:19.26                                    
 10 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA                           2:23.52  
       32.44  1:08.16  1:45.27  2:23.52                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 4:05.61   8/11/2002 ERIC HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
  30-34 NATL: N 4:05.61   8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              32 AAAA                           4:21.93  
       30.89  1:04.03  1:37.75  2:11.38  2:44.99  3:18.26  3:50.81  4:21.93
  2 Wegner, Dan               34 TYR                            4:23.10  
       29.38  1:00.92  1:33.33  2:06.27  2:40.09  3:14.51  3:49.67  4:23.10
  3 Elder, Richard E          30 WCM                            4:28.02  
       32.06  1:06.36  1:40.98  2:14.58  2:48.04  3:21.00  3:54.51  4:28.02
  4 Menzel, Todd R            33 TYR                            4:42.46  
       32.20  1:06.71  1:42.44  2:18.17  2:53.72  3:29.98  4:06.90  4:42.46
  5 Foster, Ryan F            30 SSLM                           4:52.32  
       32.48  1:08.42  1:44.43  2:22.10  2:58.51  3:37.19  4:14.37  4:52.32
  6 Dober, Victor M           31 UCI                            5:01.09  
       34.57  1:12.14  1:49.85  2:28.43  3:07.25  3:46.32  4:25.72  5:01.09
  7 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     33 UCI                            5:04.22  
       32.91  1:09.58  1:47.10  2:25.72  3:05.28  3:45.33  4:25.33  5:04.22
  8 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA                           5:12.84  
       32.68  1:08.58  1:46.79  2:27.18  3:08.79  3:51.39  4:32.93  5:12.84
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 8:40.19  11/14/1993 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
  30-34 NATL: N 8:40.19  11/14/1993 ROWDY GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              32 AAAA                           9:06.18  
     1:03.89  2:12.01  3:20.94  4:30.81  5:40.14  6:49.78  7:58.99  9:06.18
  2 Menzel, Todd R            33 TYR                            9:37.79  
     1:07.59  2:18.46  3:30.32  4:42.80  5:56.18  7:10.82  8:25.04  9:37.79
  3 Duberow, Bryan            32 NOVA                          10:15.30  
     1:11.99  2:28.70  3:47.05  5:05.41  6:23.94  7:42.53  9:00.57 10:15.30
  4 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     33 UCI                           10:40.30  
     1:10.03  2:26.56  3:45.93  5:07.10  6:30.33  7:55.47  9:19.66 10:40.30
  5 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA                          10:44.78  
     1:11.80  2:30.54  3:52.00  5:14.47  6:38.72  8:03.14  9:26.39 10:44.78
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 16:35.67   4/11/2003 SEBESTIAN WIESE, GER                      
  30-34 NATL: N 16:36.06   8/22/1993 BOBBY PATTEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              32 AAAA                          17:07.41  
     1:04.50  2:12.98  3:21.45  4:29.90  5:38.92  6:48.36  7:57.61  9:06.84
    10:16.09 11:25.19 12:34.92 13:43.93 14:52.28 16:01.05 17:07.41         
  2 Menzel, Todd R            33 TYR                           18:27.37  
     1:09.96  2:23.77  3:38.58  4:52.38  6:07.18  7:21.50  8:36.14  9:49.62
    11:03.05 12:17.31 13:31.82 14:46.50 16:00.67 17:15.56 18:27.37         
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     33 UCI                           20:16.92  
     1:15.75  2:35.05  3:56.09  5:17.94  6:40.01  8:02.35  9:24.18 10:46.49
    12:09.01 13:30.63 14:52.18 16:13.75 17:35.57 18:57.54 20:16.92         
  4 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA                          20:55.87  
     1:16.54  2:38.95  4:01.90  5:26.62  6:49.89  8:14.39  9:39.06 11:04.12
    12:30.61 13:56.33 15:23.58 16:49.31 18:12.10 19:35.19 20:55.87         
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 26.64   3/29/2002 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
  30-34 NATL: N 27.26    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         32 MINN                             29.24  
  2 Wegner, Dan               34 TYR                              29.60  
  3 Mc Kay, Matthew G         34 TOC                              30.11  
  4 Dober, Victor M           31 UCI                              31.44  
  5 Villarete, Andy D         34 MVN                              31.96  
  6 Garcia, Andrew M          33 MVN                              32.05  
  7 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ                             32.06  
  8 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA                             38.06  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 57.24    6/2/2000 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
  30-34 NATL: N 58.66    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               34 TYR                            1:05.04  
       31.81  1:05.04                                                      
  2 Mc Kay, Matthew G         34 TOC                            1:05.54  
       31.19  1:05.54                                                      
  3 Villarete, Andy D         34 MVN                            1:06.26  
       32.23  1:06.26                                                      
  4 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ                           1:08.82  
       33.73  1:08.82                                                      
  5 Dober, Victor M           31 UCI                            1:10.08  
       34.53  1:10.08                                                      
  6 Wooten, John R            32 RGSC                           1:19.66  
       38.53  1:19.66                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:02.75  11/24/2000 ROGERIO ROMERO, BRA                        
  30-34 NATL: N 2:05.62    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              32 AAAA                           2:15.41  
       32.23  1:06.41  1:41.43  2:15.41                                    
  2 Mc Kay, Matthew G         34 TOC                            2:20.15  
       32.44  1:07.30  1:43.30  2:20.15                                    
  3 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ                           2:31.10  
       35.06  1:13.26  1:52.61  2:31.10                                    
  4 Villarete, Andy D         34 MVN                            2:34.63  
       34.55  1:13.29  1:54.27  2:34.63                                    
  5 Kolarov, Michael C        33 MVN                            2:36.14  
       36.64  1:15.53  1:56.32  2:36.14                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 29.17   8/27/2003 P SCHMOLLINGER, AUT                          
  30-34 NATL: N 29.42    7/5/1992 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         32 MINN                             29.73  
  2 Villarete, Andy D         34 MVN                              34.74  
  3 Kolarov, Michael C        33 MVN                              35.52  
  4 Mohler, John B            32 NOVA                             56.21  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 1:04.40   8/29/2003 P SCHMOLLINGER, AUT                        
  30-34 NATL: N 1:05.64   8/23/1998 SETH VAN NEERDEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ                           1:15.76  
       35.65  1:15.76                                                      
  2 Kolarov, Michael C        33 MVN                            1:17.98  
       36.89  1:17.98                                                      
  3 Koskella, Kevin P         34 SSLM                           1:18.18  
       37.36  1:18.18                                                      
  4 Wooten, John R            32 RGSC                           1:26.99  
       40.12  1:26.99                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:20.43   8/25/1999 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
  30-34 NATL: N 2:24.06   8/18/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dober, Victor M           31 UCI                            2:50.40  
       39.52  1:24.64  2:10.10  2:50.40                                    
  2 Chapman, Ryan E           34 NOVA                           2:53.25  
       38.70  1:22.33  2:07.69  2:53.25                                    
  3 Kolarov, Michael C        33 MVN                            2:54.31  
       40.04  1:25.01  2:10.34  2:54.31                                    
  4 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA                           3:41.43  
       49.18  1:45.79  2:44.82  3:41.43                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 25.16    7/8/2000 BRIAN ALDERMAN, USA                          
  30-34 NATL: N 25.16    7/8/2000 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Gary W              31 Unattached                       24.91W 
  2 Jacobson, Brian L         32 MINN                             25.90  
  3 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA                             26.09  
  4 Hughes, David R           31 SDSM                             26.46  
  5 Bishop, Jonathan H        34 SBM                              27.81  
  6 Selinger, Ili R           32 MAM                              27.93  
  7 Addleman, Steve R         34 MVN                              28.71  
  8 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       30 SSLM                             28.88  
  9 Ismail, Aly M             30 UCI                              29.34  
 10 Steed, Steve M            34 MVN                              29.46  
 11 Villarete, Andy D         34 MVN                              29.48  
 12 Sule, Zoltan              34 SBM                              29.75  
 13 Chapman, Ryan E           34 NOVA                             29.83  
 14 Joyce, Kevin T            33 MVN                              30.75  
 15 Abrahams, Matthew S       32 CMS                              32.22  
 16 Parnes, Jason S           33 SSLM                             33.17  
 17 Wen, Patrick J            33 UCLA                             34.66  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 56.25   8/15/2004 RAZVAN PETCU, USA                            
  30-34 NATL: N 56.25   8/15/2004 RAZVAN PETCU                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA                             57.21  
       27.05    57.21                                                      
  2 Hooper, Matt              32 AAAA                             59.18  
       27.98    59.18                                                      
  3 Scollon, Erik L           34 LBG                              59.75  
       28.14    59.75                                                      
  4 Lopez, Luis               30 ARIZ                           1:00.80  
       27.70  1:00.80                                                      
  5 Mc Kay, Matthew G         34 TOC                            1:03.26  
       30.08  1:03.26                                                      
  6 Selinger, Ili R           32 MAM                            1:03.48  
       27.83  1:03.48                                                      
  7 Bishop, Jonathan H        34 SBM                            1:04.03  
       29.35  1:04.03                                                      
  8 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       30 SSLM                           1:04.78  
       28.94  1:04.78                                                      
  9 Addleman, Steve R         34 MVN                            1:07.01  
       29.55  1:07.01                                                      
 10 Kremers, Brian J          32 LBG                            1:07.46  
       31.27  1:07.46                                                      
 11 Giacobe, Drew H           31 LBG                            1:10.22  
       32.74  1:10.22                                                      
 12 Wen, Patrick J            33 UCLA                           1:18.32  
       34.75  1:18.32                                                      
 13 Parnes, Jason S           33 SSLM                           1:22.18  
       37.66  1:22.18                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:03.85    8/4/1995 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                          
  30-34 NATL: N 2:03.85    8/4/1995 BOBBY PATTEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik L           34 LBG                            2:20.39  
       30.73  1:04.97  1:41.88  2:20.39                                    
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 2:08.89   7/29/2000 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
  30-34 NATL: N 2:09.69   8/18/1991 DAVID LUNDBURG                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik L           34 LBG                            2:20.99  
       29.34  1:06.81  1:49.95  2:20.99                                    
  2 Selinger, Ili R           32 MAM                            2:22.23  
       28.94  1:06.00  1:48.66  2:22.23                                    
  3 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       30 SSLM                           2:24.51  
       30.75  1:08.50  1:51.40  2:24.51                                    
  4 Mc Kay, Matthew G         34 TOC                            2:25.88  
       29.96  1:06.66  1:51.68  2:25.88                                    
  5 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ                           2:27.72  
       30.60  1:08.23  1:52.56  2:27.72                                    
  6 Villarete, Andy D         34 MVN                            2:30.62  
       30.46  1:08.76  1:54.22  2:30.62                                    
  7 Kremers, Brian J          32 LBG                            2:30.87  
       32.06  1:10.52  1:55.80  2:30.87                                    
  8 Dober, Victor M           31 UCI                            2:33.63  
       31.15  1:11.29  1:57.24  2:33.63                                    
  9 Kolarov, Michael C        33 MVN                            2:34.12  
       34.58  1:13.58  1:58.22  2:34.12                                    
 10 Addleman, Steve R         34 MVN                            2:35.35  
       30.63  1:11.41  1:59.39  2:35.35                                    
 11 Foster, Ryan F            30 SSLM                           2:37.07  
       32.26  1:13.82  2:01.41  2:37.07                                    
 12 Duberow, Bryan            32 NOVA                           2:39.70  
       31.67  1:13.24  2:00.61  2:39.70                                    
 13 Joyce, Kevin T            33 MVN                            2:42.26  
       31.60  1:14.72  2:05.17  2:42.26                                    
 14 Giacobe, Drew H           31 LBG                            2:43.65  
       32.28  1:14.17  2:05.66  2:43.65                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 30-34 WORLD: W 4:39.92   7/31/2000 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
  30-34 NATL: N 4:40.22    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              32 AAAA                           4:47.63  
       29.49  1:02.51  1:40.76  2:17.15  2:58.83  3:42.09  4:16.45  4:47.63
  2 Scollon, Erik L           34 LBG                            5:02.63  
       30.74  1:05.11  1:47.17  2:27.11  3:11.22  3:55.21  4:29.01  5:02.63


Women's Results - Age 35-39
Final Results 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 26.53    6/9/2004 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
  35-39 NATL: N 26.66   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     39 METR                             27.88  
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           37 IM                               28.39  
  3 Buys, Jeni E              36 TYR                              29.06  
  4 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                             29.52  
  5 Kjoller, Marcie J         37 SBM                              29.82  
  6 Batcheller, Jennifer A    37 MVN                              30.89  
  7 Sullivan, Solveig L       35 IM                               30.95  
  8 Radecki, Sara A           38 MVN                              31.68  
  9 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  37 WCM                              32.01  
 10 O Brien, Anne M           35 AKMS                             33.71  
 11 Bachman, Kari A           39 RGSC                             33.74  
 12 Januszewski, Cindy L      39 BLUE                             39.18  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 58.38   8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
  35-39 NATL: N 58.87    7/2/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     39 METR                           1:01.06  
       29.21  1:01.06                                                      
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           37 IM                             1:01.38  
       29.52  1:01.38                                                      
  3 Buys, Jeni E              36 TYR                            1:03.72  
       30.76  1:03.72                                                      
  4 Dombkowski, Susan E       39 Unattached                     1:04.21  
       31.00  1:04.21                                                      
  5 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 CMS                            1:04.27  
       30.97  1:04.27                                                      
  6 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM                           1:04.94  
       31.20  1:04.94                                                      
  7 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                           1:05.14  
       31.35  1:05.14                                                      
  8 Kjoller, Marcie J         37 SBM                            1:05.71  
       32.04  1:05.71                                                      
  9 Hawley, Maria E           37 S.C.                           1:07.18  
       32.94  1:07.18                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Solveig L       35 IM                             1:07.78  
       32.25  1:07.78                                                      
 11 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  37 WCM                            1:11.77  
       33.91  1:11.77                                                      
 12 O Brien, Anne M           35 AKMS                           1:12.29  
       34.44  1:12.29                                                      
 13 Nakamatsu, Judith A       38 UCLA                           1:12.61  
       35.60  1:12.61                                                      
 14 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  38 MVN                            1:14.44  
       34.00  1:14.44                                                      
 15 Radecki, Sara A           38 MVN                            1:15.39  
       36.04  1:15.39                                                      
 16 McQuay-Peninger, Laurie   36 SCAQ                           1:19.27  
       37.90  1:19.27                                                      
 17 Cuero, Patricia S         36 MOST                           1:30.06  
       40.76  1:30.06                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:06.94   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 2:06.62   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dombkowski, Susan E       39 Unattached                     2:14.69  
       31.14  1:05.03  1:40.10  2:14.69                                    
  2 Ridge, Jennifer           37 IM                             2:14.83  
       31.17  1:04.67  1:40.04  2:14.83                                    
  3 Buys, Jeni E              36 TYR                            2:21.45  
       31.95  1:07.13  1:44.30  2:21.45                                    
  4 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                           2:22.81  
       33.11  1:09.05  1:46.09  2:22.81                                    
  5 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM                           2:23.09  
       32.79  1:08.20  1:45.46  2:23.09                                    
  6 Purdy, Rhian E            38 SSR                            2:23.21  
       32.55  1:08.40  1:45.78  2:23.21                                    
  7 Reilly, Margaret J        36 NOVA                           2:25.02  
       33.44  1:09.72  1:47.58  2:25.02                                    
  8 Pursell, Kirsten H        38 CARL                           2:31.32  
       35.00  1:12.55  1:51.79  2:31.32                                    
  9 Theders, Wendy A          38 MVN                            2:45.05  
       36.30  1:16.78  2:00.52  2:45.05                                    
 10 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  38 MVN                            2:47.11  
       35.95  1:16.87  2:01.49  2:47.11                                    
 11 Barry, Robin B            38 HSNM                           2:52.17  
       40.89  1:25.02  2:09.18  2:52.17                                    
 12 Lutzker, Kerry E          39 CARL                           2:55.00  
       41.67  1:26.15  2:11.84  2:55.00                                    
 13 McQuay-Peninger, Laurie   36 SCAQ                           2:56.50  
       39.42  1:24.33  2:12.27  2:56.50                                    
 14 Cuero, Patricia S         36 MOST                           3:16.96  
       41.80  1:31.94  2:25.54  3:16.96                                    
 -- Hawley, Maria E           37 S.C.                                DQ  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dombkowski, Susan E       39 Unattached                     4:42.85  
       32.04  1:06.51  1:42.02  2:17.93  2:54.28  3:30.77  4:07.14  4:42.85
  2 Gellatly, Jill E          38 WMST                           4:48.90  
       34.14  1:10.51  1:46.70  2:23.32  2:59.65  3:36.38  4:12.93  4:48.90
  3 Guerin, Karen M           36 SSR                            4:58.41  
       32.88  1:09.42  1:46.67  2:24.62  3:02.60  3:41.30  4:20.25  4:58.41
  4 North, Nancy A            37 HSAM                           5:01.61  
       37.30  1:17.17  1:55.18  2:33.65  3:10.43  3:48.12  4:25.54  5:01.61
  5 Purdy, Rhian E            38 SSR                            5:02.02  
       34.35  1:10.95  1:48.99  2:27.61  3:06.25  3:44.60  4:23.24  5:02.02
  6 Buys, Jeni E              36 TYR                            5:03.49  
       34.68  1:12.05  1:50.37  2:29.31  3:07.57  3:46.34  4:24.93  5:03.49
  7 Reilly, Margaret J        36 NOVA                           5:05.31  
       35.31  1:12.79  1:50.71  2:29.13  3:07.94  3:47.11  4:27.09  5:05.31
  8 Hawley, Maria E           37 S.C.                           5:07.97  
       35.30  1:12.90  1:51.69  2:31.48  3:11.11  3:51.43  4:31.12  5:07.97
  9 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 CMS                            5:08.92  
       35.71  1:14.70  1:54.20  2:33.81  3:13.45  3:53.04  4:31.95  5:08.92
 10 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                           5:09.45  
       35.04  1:14.26  1:54.34  2:34.07  3:13.81  3:53.27  4:31.71  5:09.45
 11 Pursell, Kirsten H        38 CARL                           5:13.82  
       37.03  1:15.74  1:55.84  2:36.32  3:16.84  3:56.97  4:36.28  5:13.82
 12 O Brien, Anne M           35 AKMS                           5:19.98  
       36.63  1:15.78  1:55.63  2:35.98  3:16.94  3:58.00  4:39.51  5:19.98
 13 Tyrrell, Laura L          38 MACO                           5:20.96  
       36.90  1:17.14  1:57.93  2:38.34  3:18.53  3:59.73  4:40.90  5:20.96
 14 Borton, Joan V            36 ROSE                           5:42.85  
       39.06  1:21.88  2:05.33  2:49.25  3:32.80  4:16.86  5:00.50  5:42.85
 15 Barry, Robin B            38 HSNM                           6:04.72  
       44.95  1:31.66  2:18.18  3:04.60  3:50.67  4:35.98  5:21.31  6:04.72
 16 Lutzker, Kerry E          39 CARL                           6:11.50  
       42.82  1:29.29  2:16.65  3:03.86  3:51.30  4:38.38  5:25.67  6:11.50
 17 Matl, Mara M              38 UCI                            6:12.83  
       42.73  1:29.25  2:17.60  3:04.70  3:51.46  4:39.27  5:27.40  6:12.83
 18 Richter, Jennifer L       37 MVN                            6:19.54  
       44.11  1:32.20  2:19.75  3:08.70  3:57.68  4:46.00  5:33.84  6:19.54
 19 Cuero, Patricia S         36 MOST                           7:03.26  
       44.56  1:34.24  2:27.40  3:22.34  4:16.76  5:13.40  6:09.54  7:03.26
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 9:16.20   8/16/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 9:16.20   8/16/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dombkowski, Susan E       39 Unattached                     9:41.70  
     1:07.02  2:18.14  3:31.04  4:44.36  5:58.59  7:12.62  8:27.72  9:41.70
  2 Gellatly, Jill E          38 WMST                           9:54.58  
     1:11.32  2:25.43  3:40.03  4:54.69  6:09.52  7:24.62  8:39.75  9:54.58
  3 North, Nancy A            37 HSAM                          10:18.79  
     1:19.76  2:39.62  3:57.32  5:14.75  6:31.12  7:47.56  9:04.05 10:18.79
  4 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        35 VCM                           10:24.54  
     1:13.71  2:31.01  3:49.98  5:09.06  6:28.73  7:47.98  9:06.05 10:24.54
  5 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 CMS                           10:32.51  
     1:14.65  2:34.50  3:55.09  5:15.54  6:35.93  7:55.93  9:15.33 10:32.51
  6 Purdy, Rhian E            38 SSR                           10:35.61  
     1:10.61  2:27.29  3:45.40  5:04.83  6:27.33  7:51.01  9:13.67 10:35.61
  7 Hawley, Maria E           37 S.C.                          10:42.02  
     1:16.08  2:37.21  3:56.99  5:19.19  6:40.30  8:01.38  9:24.95 10:42.02
  8 Pursell, Kirsten H        38 CARL                          10:48.62  
     1:15.56  2:34.93  3:55.10  5:16.28  6:39.22  8:02.65  9:25.79 10:48.62
  9 Tyrrell, Laura L          38 MACO                          11:03.20  
     1:18.42  2:40.76  4:03.65  5:27.60  6:51.68  8:15.89  9:40.53 11:03.20
 10 O Brien, Anne M           35 AKMS                          11:16.47  
     1:16.48  2:38.28  4:02.32  5:27.88  6:54.31  8:21.61  9:49.24 11:16.47
 11 Zawistoski, Lisa W        36 MVN                           12:14.99  
     1:22.78  2:55.06  4:28.23  6:00.27  7:33.64  9:06.72 10:41.18 12:14.99
 12 Richter, Jennifer L       37 MVN                           12:48.83  
     1:29.32  3:04.17  4:40.82  6:18.20  7:55.50  9:33.44 11:12.34 12:48.83
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 17:46.58   8/13/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                      
  35-39 NATL: N 17:46.58   8/13/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerin, Karen M           36 SSR                           19:19.54  
     1:11.16  2:26.91  3:43.45  5:00.56  6:18.22  7:35.17  8:52.07 10:09.08
    11:27.03 12:45.51 14:04.21 15:22.89 16:42.03 18:01.74 19:19.54         
  2 Reilly, Margaret J        36 NOVA                          20:12.02  
     1:17.88  2:39.10  3:58.90  5:18.83  6:39.39  8:00.30  9:22.00 10:43.68
    12:05.07 13:27.08 14:49.32 16:11.10 17:32.54 18:52.91 20:12.02         
  3 Tyrrell, Laura L          38 MACO                          21:26.85  
     1:23.72  2:51.06  4:17.53  5:44.53  7:10.75  8:37.01 10:02.94 11:28.93
    12:54.94 14:20.75 15:46.27 17:12.20 18:38.09 20:03.48 21:26.85         
  4 Zawistoski, Lisa W        36 MVN                           23:15.75  
     1:21.96  2:52.92  4:26.46  6:00.77  7:34.52  9:08.34 10:42.79 12:16.89
    13:50.16 15:23.90 16:57.96 18:31.48 20:05.97 21:41.37 23:15.75         
  5 Bachman, Kari A           39 RGSC                          23:43.25  
     1:29.28  3:04.57  4:38.55  6:14.43  7:49.49  9:26.01 11:02.16 12:36.67
    14:12.96 15:48.68 17:24.76 18:59.65 20:34.08 22:10.38 23:43.25         
  6 Richter, Jennifer L       37 MVN                           24:26.96  
     1:29.74  3:05.24  4:41.88  6:19.02  7:56.99  9:35.65 11:14.08 12:52.71
    14:32.01 16:10.80 17:52.45 19:32.53 21:13.29 22:51.90 24:26.96         
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 31.43   5/22/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
  35-39 NATL: N 31.43   5/22/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     39 METR                             33.36  
  2 Sullivan, Solveig L       35 IM                               35.34  
  3 Duggan, Karen L           35 WCM                              36.70  
  4 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  37 WCM                              37.20  
  5 Stein, Caroline F         35 PAFC                             40.86  
  6 Lastelic, Barbara A       39 NOVA                             41.22  
  7 Matl, Mara M              38 UCI                              43.82  
  8 Frechette, Sara E         37 NOVA                             56.26  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:06.29    8/9/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 1:05.41    8/1/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     39 METR                           1:12.80  
       32.34  1:12.80                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Solveig L       35 IM                             1:16.89  
       36.85  1:16.89                                                      
  3 Duggan, Karen L           35 WCM                            1:20.45  
       39.56  1:20.45                                                      
  4 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  37 WCM                            1:21.54  
       40.23  1:21.54                                                      
  5 Stein, Caroline F         35 PAFC                           1:27.08  
       42.52  1:27.08                                                      
  6 Lastelic, Barbara A       39 NOVA                           1:33.94  
       46.25  1:33.94                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E          38 WMST                           2:35.99  
       37.00  1:16.00  1:56.24  2:35.99                                    
  2 North, Nancy A            37 HSAM                           2:41.93  
       40.53  1:21.60  2:01.75  2:41.93                                    
  3 Sullivan, Solveig L       35 IM                             2:45.37  
       39.69  1:21.24  2:03.38  2:45.37                                    
  4 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  37 WCM                            2:55.07  
       40.92  1:24.86  2:10.82  2:55.07                                    
  5 Duggan, Karen L           35 WCM                            2:55.39  
       41.04  1:25.09  2:11.06  2:55.39                                    
  6 Stein, Caroline F         35 PAFC                           3:04.92  
       43.62  1:30.17  2:18.28  3:04.92                                    
 -- Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                                DQ  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 33.64    6/6/2004 SYLVIA GERASCH, GER                          
  35-39 NATL: N 33.91   8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triponez, Annaick         37 USF                              37.40  
  2 Schroeder, Dawn L         39 SBM                              38.48  
  3 Willeboordse, HC Fall     39 METR                             38.83  
  4 Berrueta, Gabriela        38 SC                               38.97  
  5 Buys, Jeni E              36 TYR                              40.29  
  6 Duggan, Karen L           35 WCM                              40.86  
  7 O Brien, Anne M           35 AKMS                             40.95  
  8 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM                             42.57  
  9 Baechtiger, Jasmine M     36 TAM                              42.87  
 10 Lutzker, Kerry E          39 CARL                             45.58  
 11 Nakamatsu, Judith A       38 UCLA                             46.61  
 12 Januszewski, Cindy L      39 BLUE                             48.22  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
  35-39 NATL: N 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           37 IM                             1:19.71  
       37.64  1:19.71                                                      
  2 Triponez, Annaick         37 USF                            1:20.40  
       37.66  1:20.40                                                      
  3 Schroeder, Dawn L         39 SBM                            1:25.63  
       41.17  1:25.63                                                      
  4 Berrueta, Gabriela        38 SC                             1:26.25  
       41.64  1:26.25                                                      
  5 Reilly, Margaret J        36 NOVA                           1:26.64  
       40.17  1:26.64                                                      
  6 Duggan, Karen L           35 WCM                            1:28.81  
       42.28  1:28.81                                                      
  7 O Brien, Anne M           35 AKMS                           1:29.57  
       41.73  1:29.57                                                      
  8 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM                           1:32.91  
       42.27  1:32.91                                                      
  9 Barry, Robin B            38 HSNM                           1:37.34  
       47.97  1:37.34                                                      
 10 Lutzker, Kerry E          39 CARL                           1:37.48  
       46.35  1:37.48                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
  35-39 NATL: N 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triponez, Annaick         37 USF                            2:55.87  
       40.58  1:25.21  2:10.93  2:55.87                                    
  2 Guerin, Karen M           36 SSR                            2:58.64  
       39.74  1:24.55  2:11.27  2:58.64                                    
  3 Gellatly, Jill E          38 WMST                           3:05.16  
       42.96  1:29.36  2:17.45  3:05.16                                    
  4 Berrueta, Gabriela        38 SC                             3:08.35  
       44.62  1:32.66  2:20.70  3:08.35                                    
  5 Reilly, Margaret J        36 NOVA                           3:09.08  
       44.30  1:32.12  2:20.79  3:09.08                                    
  6 Duggan, Karen L           35 WCM                            3:16.75  
       44.13  1:33.02  2:24.17  3:16.75                                    
  7 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  37 WCM                            3:17.82  
       46.65  1:37.15  2:27.57  3:17.82                                    
  8 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM                           3:19.28  
       44.81  1:34.41  2:25.94  3:19.28                                    
  9 Barry, Robin B            38 HSNM                           3:27.23  
       49.47  1:42.20  2:34.67  3:27.23                                    
 10 Lutzker, Kerry E          39 CARL                           3:31.47  
       48.53  1:42.31  2:37.44  3:31.47                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
  35-39 NATL: N 28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     39 METR                             30.88  
  2 Rietz, Heather            37 EXCL                             31.99  
  3 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 CMS                              32.21  
  4 Baechtiger, Jasmine M     36 TAM                              34.95  
  5 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  38 MVN                              36.54  
  6 Lastelic, Barbara A       39 NOVA                             37.58  
  7 Batcheller, Jennifer A    37 MVN                              40.01  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:03.79   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL, USA                           
  35-39 NATL: N 1:03.79   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           37 IM                             1:09.59  
       32.69  1:09.59                                                      
  2 Forbes, Tiffany A         38 CMS                            1:12.26  
       34.21  1:12.26                                                      
  3 Berrueta, Gabriela        38 SC                             1:18.86  
       37.84  1:18.86                                                      
  4 Purdy, Rhian E            38 SSR                            1:19.41  
       35.61  1:19.41                                                      
  5 Frechette, Sara E         37 NOVA                           1:53.83  
       46.39  1:53.83                                                      
 -- Borton, Joan V            36 ROSE                                DQ  
       43.00                                                               
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 2:20.21   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy A            37 HSAM                           2:41.27  
       36.83  1:17.63  1:59.44  2:41.27                                    
  2 Pursell, Kirsten H        38 CARL                           2:43.43  
       37.31  1:18.20  2:00.42  2:43.43                                    
  3 Berrueta, Gabriela        38 SC                             3:03.13  
       40.24  1:26.39  2:14.23  3:03.13                                    
  4 Purdy, Rhian E            38 SSR                            3:03.67  
       37.03  1:20.12  2:09.67  3:03.67                                    
  5 Stein, Caroline F         35 PAFC                           3:18.49  
       42.73  1:32.92  2:25.59  3:18.49                                    
  6 Richter, Jennifer L       37 MVN                            3:48.97  
       51.92  1:50.94  2:50.05  3:48.97                                    
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:25.31   6/29/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 2:22.42   7/19/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           37 IM                             2:32.47  
       32.12  1:11.40  1:57.12  2:32.47                                    
  2 Gellatly, Jill E          38 WMST                           2:36.86  
       34.90  1:13.53  2:01.29  2:36.86                                    
  3 Dombkowski, Susan E       39 Unattached                     2:43.46  
       34.77  1:19.81  2:09.28  2:43.46                                    
  4 Pursell, Kirsten H        38 CARL                           2:46.88  
       35.32  1:19.55  2:08.71  2:46.88                                    
  5 Reilly, Margaret J        36 NOVA                           2:51.97  
       36.87  1:23.26  2:12.41  2:51.97                                    
  6 Barry, Robin B            38 HSNM                           3:08.82  
       41.85  1:34.22  2:26.75  3:08.82                                    
  7 Lastelic, Barbara A       39 NOVA                           3:15.76  
       39.72  1:31.85  2:30.08  3:15.76                                    
  8 Bachman, Kari A           39 RGSC                           3:18.28  
       42.09  1:33.35  2:35.57  3:18.28                                    
  9 Matl, Mara M              38 UCI                            3:20.02  
       45.04  1:38.89  2:36.80  3:20.02                                    
 10 Frechette, Sara E         37 NOVA                           3:53.48  
       48.99  1:56.93  2:58.63  3:53.48                                    
 -- Januszewski, Cindy L      39 BLUE                                DQ  
       46.69  1:42.07  2:40.19       DQ                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 5:07.21   6/29/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  35-39 NATL: N 5:02.67   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E          38 WMST                           5:33.36  
       37.28  1:19.77  2:01.81  2:43.33  3:31.61  4:20.34  4:57.26  5:33.36
  2 North, Nancy A            37 HSAM                           5:46.94  
       37.18  1:17.87  2:03.80  2:46.26  3:40.81  4:35.39  5:12.05  5:46.94
  3 Dombkowski, Susan E       39 Unattached                     5:47.91  
       36.69  1:20.41  2:08.72  2:54.65  3:46.86  4:37.67  5:13.29  5:47.91
  4 Pursell, Kirsten H        38 CARL                           5:54.21  
       35.47  1:16.31  2:04.45  2:51.47  3:41.47  4:33.95  5:14.40  5:54.21
  5 Hawley, Maria E           37 S.C.                           5:58.12  
       41.48  1:29.22  2:14.87  2:58.98  3:48.96  4:39.48  5:20.64  5:58.12
  6 Barry, Robin B            38 HSNM                           6:45.75  
       45.18  1:36.86  2:32.76  3:25.80  4:20.18  5:14.14  6:01.14  6:45.75
  7 Richter, Jennifer L       37 MVN                            7:16.63  
       50.89  1:48.49  2:45.67  3:41.66  4:43.22  5:44.58  6:32.13  7:16.63


Men's Results - Age 35-39
Final Results 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 23.20   7/17/1994 ROWDY GAINES, JPN                            
  35-39 NATL: N 24.02   8/23/1998 JAMES LILLEY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S           37 NEM                              24.41  
  2 McClung, Paton M          36 SSLM                             25.56  
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 GSM                              25.69  
  4 Ledger, William D         36 NOVA                             25.79  
  5 Power, Michael L          37 UCSB                             25.89  
  6 Wentzel, Brian E          38 OAK                              26.11  
  7 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       36 SCMC                             26.17  
  8 Brotherton, Rick M        37 MVN                              26.28  
  9 Robling, Steve W          35 PALM                             26.32  
 10 Tucker, Damon L           36 UCI                              26.96  
 11 Kuykendall, Jeff J        36 Unattached                       27.04  
 12 Aumann, James T           36 UCI                              27.15  
 13 Gill, Mark A              37 SKY                              27.34  
 14 Larsen, Peder O           35 LBG                              28.53  
 15 Mason, Jamie R            35 CLVM                             29.09  
 16 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA                             29.58  
 17 Amos, Will                38 CMS                              30.87  
 18 Livadas, Michael G        36 MVN                              32.21  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
  35-39 NATL: N 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S           37 NEM                              52.49  
       25.41    52.49                                                      
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 GSM                              56.44  
       27.11    56.44                                                      
  3 Farrell, Andrew J         35 NCMS                             57.40  
       27.57    57.40                                                      
  4 Robling, Steve W          35 PALM                             57.46  
       27.64    57.46                                                      
  5 Power, Michael L          37 UCSB                             57.54  
       28.44    57.54                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       36 SCMC                             58.17  
       27.31    58.17                                                      
  7 Ledger, William D         36 NOVA                             58.42  
       26.87    58.42                                                      
  8 McClung, Paton M          36 SSLM                             58.55  
       28.85    58.55                                                      
  9 Brotherton, Rick M        37 MVN                              58.56  
       27.18    58.56                                                      
 10 Litchfield, Steven G      36 MVN                              59.03  
       27.95    59.03                                                      
 11 Wentzel, Brian E          38 OAK                              59.12  
       28.19    59.12                                                      
 12 Tucker, Damon L           36 UCI                              59.57  
       28.85    59.57                                                      
 13 Gill, Mark A              37 SKY                            1:01.39  
       29.69  1:01.39                                                      
 14 Kuykendall, Jeff J        36 Unattached                     1:01.47  
       29.55  1:01.47                                                      
 15 Mattson, Mark E           35 IM                             1:01.68  
       29.82  1:01.68                                                      
 16 Johnson, Bowen M          39 ARIZ                           1:02.46  
       29.88  1:02.46                                                      
 17 Larsen, Peder O           35 LBG                            1:02.81  
       29.86  1:02.81                                                      
 18 Amos, Will                38 CMS                            1:06.22  
       31.81  1:06.22                                                      
 19 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA                           1:06.84  
       32.28  1:06.84                                                      
 20 Stroie, Adrian            38 CONN                           1:07.44  
       32.22  1:07.44                                                      
 21 Matl, David W             38 UCI                            1:09.38  
       31.32  1:09.38                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:54.86   8/17/2001 RICHARD SAEGER, USA                        
  35-39 NATL: N 1:54.86   8/17/2001 RICHARD SAEGER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S           37 NEM                            1:56.28  
       27.02    56.25  1:26.48  1:56.28                                    
  2 Magee, Mark A             37 CLVM                           2:02.93  
       28.37    58.95  1:30.65  2:02.93                                    
  3 Guerin, J T               36 SSR                            2:06.21  
       29.03  1:00.09  1:33.16  2:06.21                                    
  4 Farrell, Andrew J         35 NCMS                           2:06.72  
       28.22    59.55  1:32.66  2:06.72                                    
  5 Dickson, Kurt F           38 ARIZ                           2:07.02  
       29.87  1:02.38  1:35.27  2:07.02                                    
  6 Nelson, Kirk E            35 PNA                            2:08.33  
       30.24  1:02.34  1:35.58  2:08.33                                    
  7 Fernandez, Carlos A       36 MAM                            2:09.10  
       30.33  1:02.95  1:36.52  2:09.10                                    
  8 Hoehne, Norbert F         36 SCAQ                           2:09.72  
       31.58  1:04.66  1:37.44  2:09.72                                    
  9 Robling, Steve W          35 PALM                           2:09.89  
       29.77  1:02.83  1:36.96  2:09.89                                    
 10 Tucker, Damon L           36 UCI                            2:13.80  
       32.12  1:06.60  1:40.12  2:13.80                                    
 11 Mattson, Mark E           35 IM                             2:17.71  
       32.30  1:07.14  1:43.07  2:17.71                                    
 12 Veltre, John V            35 SSLM                           2:17.76  
       31.67  1:06.94  1:43.45  2:17.76                                    
 13 Larsen, Peder O           35 LBG                            2:21.22  
       32.07  1:07.65  1:44.77  2:21.22                                    
 14 Yang, Tzu-Hao             35 Unattached                     2:31.64  
       33.23  1:09.80  1:50.15  2:31.64                                    
 15 Douglas, Andrew M         35 UCI                            3:02.46  
       41.45  1:26.59  2:15.20  3:02.46                                    
 -- Furlong, Aaron H          38 SCAQ                                DQ  
       31.48  1:06.07  1:41.57                                             
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
  35-39 NATL: N 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Alejandro         37 CHIV                           4:20.94  
       29.48  1:01.82  1:34.82  2:08.26  2:41.20  3:14.54  3:48.18  4:20.94
  2 Magee, Mark A             37 CLVM                           4:21.27  
       30.31  1:02.73  1:35.38  2:08.66  2:42.36  3:16.12  3:49.53  4:21.27
  3 Dickson, Kurt F           38 ARIZ                           4:29.66  
       31.09  1:05.07  1:39.53  2:13.97  2:48.57  3:22.95  3:56.93  4:29.66
  4 Guerin, J T               36 SSR                            4:30.94  
       30.41  1:02.51  1:36.07  2:10.38  2:45.37  3:20.99  3:55.74  4:30.94
  5 Farrell, Andrew J         35 NCMS                           4:32.04  
       31.37  1:05.46  1:39.98  2:14.74  2:49.07  3:23.71  3:58.35  4:32.04
  6 Fernandez, Carlos A       36 MAM                            4:37.53  
       32.00  1:06.12  1:41.31  2:16.28  2:51.95  3:26.87  4:02.76  4:37.53
  7 Hoehne, Norbert F         36 SCAQ                           4:40.78  
       33.81  1:09.99  1:46.21  2:22.15  2:57.18  3:31.79  4:06.56  4:40.78
  8 Collins, Michael D        39 NOVA                           4:45.77  
       32.68  1:07.78  1:43.61  2:19.64  2:55.85  3:32.84  4:09.69  4:45.77
  9 Millar, Simon A           39 UCLA                           4:49.50  
       33.61  1:10.04  1:46.89  2:23.91  3:01.02  3:37.96  4:15.58  4:49.50
 10 Hopson, Bruce E           39 SLAM                           4:49.62  
       33.32  1:08.95  1:45.25  2:22.17  2:58.69  3:35.66  4:12.82  4:49.62
 11 Wagner, Scott M           36 CARL                           4:58.27  
       34.01  1:10.82  1:48.21  2:26.57  3:04.57  3:43.25  4:21.69  4:58.27
 12 Mattson, Mark E           35 IM                             4:58.50  
       33.95  1:10.61  1:48.31  2:26.41  3:04.83  3:42.93  4:21.22  4:58.50
 13 Shandrew, Jerry S         39 Unattached                     5:00.91  
       34.26  1:11.65  1:50.11  2:28.77  3:06.95  3:45.33  4:23.77  5:00.91
 14 Fleming, James F          35 SDSM                           5:02.40  
       34.34  1:11.49  1:49.12  2:27.72  3:06.06  3:44.32  4:23.69  5:02.40
 15 Pearsall, Kevin M         38 Unattached                     5:06.28  
       34.23  1:10.68  1:48.80  2:27.47  3:07.43  3:47.29  4:27.49  5:06.28
 16 Larsen, Peder O           35 LBG                            5:07.26  
       33.61  1:11.72  1:51.08  2:31.18  3:11.31  3:51.10  4:29.28  5:07.26
 17 Johnson, Bowen M          39 ARIZ                           5:14.33  
       34.28  1:11.63  1:50.33  2:30.26  3:11.19  3:52.86  4:34.44  5:14.33
 18 Douglas, Andrew M         35 UCI                            6:43.14  
       45.10  1:35.29  2:28.17  3:21.42  4:14.07  5:05.82  5:57.28  6:43.14
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
  35-39 NATL: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Alejandro         37 CHIV                           8:53.38  
     1:04.51  2:11.55  3:18.82  4:27.35  5:33.38  6:39.76  7:46.59  8:53.38
  2 Guerin, J T               36 SSR                            9:27.54  
     1:04.68  2:13.65  3:23.53  4:34.42  5:47.74  7:01.57  8:15.86  9:27.54
  3 Farrell, Andrew J         35 NCMS                           9:40.28  
     1:03.16  2:13.11  3:25.52  4:39.89  5:55.17  7:11.26  8:27.11  9:40.28
  4 Collins, Michael D        39 NOVA                           9:56.02  
     1:09.78  2:24.34  3:38.75  4:54.41  6:10.58  7:26.11  8:42.38  9:56.02
  5 Hoehne, Norbert F         36 SCAQ                          10:01.77  
     1:13.83  2:31.22  3:49.03  5:05.93  6:21.28  7:35.81  8:49.14 10:01.77
  6 Hopson, Bruce E           39 SLAM                          10:02.37  
     1:10.37  2:23.91  3:38.58  4:54.15  6:10.42  7:27.85  8:45.88 10:02.37
  7 Jones, Kenton R           38 SDSM                          10:06.50  
     1:11.23  2:27.09  3:42.97  5:00.18  6:16.37  7:33.61  8:50.57 10:06.50
  8 Larsen, Peder O           35 LBG                           11:12.55  
     1:14.15  2:37.53  4:01.53  5:26.70  6:53.48  8:20.49  9:47.40 11:12.55
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 16:37.34  11/13/1994 ROWDY GAINES, USA                         
  35-39 NATL: N 16:37.34  11/13/1994 ROWDY GAINES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Alejandro         37 CHIV                          17:04.52  
     1:04.96  2:13.20  3:20.73  4:28.71  5:36.73  6:44.83  7:53.41  9:02.15
    10:10.99 11:19.94 12:29.34 13:38.73 14:47.75 15:56.52 17:04.52         
  2 Dickson, Kurt F           38 ARIZ                          18:01.70  
     1:07.39  2:19.35  3:31.74  4:44.33  5:57.34  7:10.52  8:23.35  9:36.27
    10:49.02 12:01.28 13:13.83 14:26.67 15:39.35 16:51.86 18:01.70         
  3 Collins, Michael D        39 NOVA                          19:06.82  
     1:10.20  2:26.56  3:43.59  5:00.88  6:18.42  7:36.11  8:54.18 10:10.95
    11:28.22 12:45.59 14:02.52 15:18.89 16:36.63 17:52.82 19:06.82         
  4 Jones, Kenton R           38 SDSM                          19:08.01  
     1:08.82  2:22.58  3:38.60  4:54.77  6:12.67  7:29.35  8:46.64 10:04.63
    11:21.99 12:39.35 13:57.16 15:15.03 16:33.31 17:51.53 19:08.01         
  5 Cahill, Daniel J          37 MVN                           25:58.10  
     1:36.00  3:24.30  5:12.60  6:57.72  8:43.25 10:29.69 12:13.75 13:58.64
    15:44.35 17:28.30 19:12.14 20:55.39 22:39.07 24:21.89 25:58.10         
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 27.50   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
  35-39 NATL: N 27.50   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S           37 NEM                              27.99  
  2 Hamilton, Rick M          38 VACA                             30.27  
  3 Murdoch, Kurt L           39 LBG                              30.90  
  4 Wentzel, Brian E          38 OAK                              31.28  
  4 Whitaker, Shaun P         39 SDSM                             31.28  
  6 Dickson, Kurt F           38 ARIZ                             31.29  
  7 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 GSM                              31.42  
  8 Farrell, Andrew J         35 NCMS                             31.53  
  8 Tucker, Damon L           36 UCI                              31.53  
 10 Aumann, James T           36 UCI                              31.73  
 11 Barrera, Paul J           35 MVN                              34.82  
 12 Wagner, Scott M           36 CARL                             34.84  
 13 Kuykendall, Jeff J        36 Unattached                       35.11  
 14 Venegas, Hugo             37 RGSC                             36.80  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 59.91   8/20/2000 ERIC ERICSON, USA                            
  35-39 NATL: N 59.91   8/20/2000 ERIC ERICSON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S           37 NEM                            1:00.26  
       29.17  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Santos, Roque J           37 WCM                            1:03.68  
       30.73  1:03.68                                                      
  3 Reed, Scott W             35 SBM                            1:04.30  
       31.35  1:04.30                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Rick M          38 VACA                           1:04.83  
       31.10  1:04.83                                                      
  5 Dickson, Kurt F           38 ARIZ                           1:05.55  
       32.42  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Tucker, Damon L           36 UCI                            1:08.44  
       33.18  1:08.44                                                      
  7 Whitaker, Shaun P         39 SDSM                           1:08.61  
       32.84  1:08.61                                                      
  8 Fernandez, Carlos A       36 MAM                            1:08.96  
       33.57  1:08.96                                                      
  9 Wentzel, Brian E          38 OAK                            1:10.77  
       34.46  1:10.77                                                      
 10 Nelson, Kirk E            35 PNA                            1:14.91  
       37.17  1:14.91                                                      
 11 Gill, Mark A              37 SKY                            1:15.75  
       35.91  1:15.75                                                      
 12 Venegas, Hugo             37 RGSC                           1:20.37  
       39.97  1:20.37                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:09.26    7/9/2000 DANIEL VEATCH, USA                         
  35-39 NATL: N 2:07.16   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt F           38 ARIZ                           2:16.62  
       32.58  1:07.07  1:42.32  2:16.62                                    
  2 Hamilton, Rick M          38 VACA                           2:24.20  
       32.98  1:08.81  1:45.94  2:24.20                                    
  3 Farrell, Andrew J         35 NCMS                           2:24.92  
       34.72  1:11.44  1:48.78  2:24.92                                    
  4 Murdoch, Kurt L           39 LBG                            2:26.43  
       35.09  1:11.36  1:48.73  2:26.43                                    
  5 Fernandez, Carlos A       36 MAM                            2:31.03  
       35.89  1:14.61  1:53.90  2:31.03                                    
  6 Tucker, Damon L           36 UCI                            2:33.49  
       37.31  1:16.67  1:55.34  2:33.49                                    
  7 Hopson, Bruce E           39 SLAM                           2:34.91  
       36.00  1:14.91  1:55.47  2:34.91                                    
  8 Borton, Dan               37 ROSE                           2:35.09  
       35.97  1:14.78  1:55.06  2:35.09                                    
  9 Mattson, Mark E           35 IM                             2:40.40  
       37.43  1:17.95  1:59.29  2:40.40                                    
 10 Collins, Michael D        39 NOVA                           2:41.97  
       38.94  1:20.31  2:02.16  2:41.97                                    
 -- Venegas, Hugo             37 RGSC                                DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 29.09   8/23/1998 WALLY DICKS, USA                             
  35-39 NATL: N 29.09   8/23/1998 WALLY DICKS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           37 WCM                              32.73  
  2 Finney, Peter C           38 MAM                              32.74  
  3 McGuire, Rex L            35 TYR                              32.97  
  4 Ledger, William D         36 NOVA                             34.37  
  5 Johnson, Bowen M          39 ARIZ                             35.19  
  6 Barrera, Paul J           35 MVN                              35.83  
  7 Amos, Will                38 CMS                              36.49  
  8 Stroie, Adrian            38 CONN                             37.35  
  9 Mason, Jamie R            35 CLVM                             38.02  
 10 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA                             39.94  
 -- Livadas, Michael G        36 MVN                                 DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 1:04.73    6/7/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
  35-39 NATL: N 1:05.00    4/1/2000 WALLY DICKS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             38 SKY                            1:12.23  
       33.45  1:12.23                                                      
  2 McGuire, Rex L            35 TYR                            1:12.54  
       34.05  1:12.54                                                      
  3 Finney, Peter C           38 MAM                            1:12.57  
       34.35  1:12.57                                                      
  4 Santos, Roque J           37 WCM                            1:14.82  
       33.83  1:14.82                                                      
  5 Johnson, Bowen M          39 ARIZ                           1:17.38  
       35.97  1:17.38                                                      
  6 Amos, Will                38 CMS                            1:20.52  
       37.55  1:20.52                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:20.29    6/5/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
  35-39 NATL: N 2:21.87   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             38 SKY                            2:41.34  
       35.56  1:15.34  1:57.23  2:41.34                                    
  2 Finney, Peter C           38 MAM                            2:45.86  
       37.02  1:20.03  2:03.04  2:45.86                                    
  3 Furlong, Aaron H          38 SCAQ                           2:50.19  
       38.15  1:20.43  2:05.27  2:50.19                                    
  4 Hoehne, Norbert F         36 SCAQ                           2:51.43  
       40.59  1:24.81  2:08.18  2:51.43                                    
  5 Jones, Kenton R           38 SDSM                           2:52.21  
       38.43  1:21.72  2:07.01  2:52.21                                    
  6 Collins, Michael D        39 NOVA                           2:56.58  
       42.02  1:26.95  2:11.83  2:56.58                                    
  7 Yang, Tzu-Hao             35 Unattached                     3:02.78  
       40.64  1:26.11  2:13.89  3:02.78                                    
  8 Mattson, Mark E           35 IM                             3:06.44  
       41.51  1:28.55  2:16.34  3:06.44                                    
  9 Amos, Will                38 CMS                            3:08.28  
       42.32  1:29.49  2:18.65  3:08.28                                    
 10 Douglas, Andrew M         35 UCI                            3:42.40  
       52.40  1:47.94  2:45.00  3:42.40                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 25.00   8/18/2002 WADE KING, USA                               
  35-39 NATL: N 25.00   8/18/2002 WADE KING                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 GSM                              26.37  
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey H         36 ANCM                             27.50  
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       36 SCMC                             28.18  
  4 Litchfield, Steven G      36 MVN                              28.36  
  5 Robling, Steve W          35 PALM                             28.68  
  6 Whitaker, Shaun P         39 SDSM                             28.76  
  7 Gill, Mark A              37 SKY                              29.04  
  7 Brotherton, Rick M        37 MVN                              29.04  
  9 Barrera, Paul J           35 MVN                              29.58  
 10 Wentzel, Brian E          38 OAK                              29.84  
 11 Yang, Tzu-Hao             35 Unattached                       30.46  
 12 Schuber, Bradley A        36 SDSM                             30.78  
 13 Mason, Jamie R            35 CLVM                             31.46  
 14 Veltre, John V            35 SSLM                             31.72  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 56.07   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
  35-39 NATL: N 56.07   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S           37 NEM                              57.09  
       26.48    57.09                                                      
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        39 GSM                              59.52  
       27.30    59.52                                                      
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey H         36 ANCM                           1:02.21  
       28.83  1:02.21                                                      
  4 Litchfield, Steven G      36 MVN                            1:03.68  
       28.51  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Robling, Steve W          35 PALM                           1:04.65  
       29.52  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Hopson, Bruce E           39 SLAM                           1:06.61  
       31.65  1:06.61                                                      
  7 Gill, Mark A              37 SKY                            1:06.73  
       31.74  1:06.73                                                      
  8 Millar, Simon A           39 UCLA                           1:09.27  
       32.71  1:09.27                                                      
  9 Stroie, Adrian            38 CONN                           1:12.40  
       33.52  1:12.40                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:06.74   6/26/1996 JEFF STUART, USA                           
  35-39 NATL: N 2:06.74   6/28/1996 JEFF STUART                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Alejandro         37 CHIV                           2:14.25  
       30.28  1:04.59  1:39.76  2:14.25                                    
  2 Magee, Mark A             37 CLVM                           2:15.37  
       29.98  1:03.84  1:38.63  2:15.37                                    
  3 Guerin, J T               36 SSR                            2:20.76  
       30.77  1:05.43  1:42.89  2:20.76                                    
  4 Hopson, Bruce E           39 SLAM                           2:25.90  
       33.29  1:09.84  1:47.94  2:25.90                                    
  5 Finney, Peter C           38 MAM                            2:27.48  
       33.34  1:10.52  1:48.46  2:27.48                                    
  6 Litchfield, Steven G      36 MVN                            2:28.34  
       31.47  1:06.76  1:45.67  2:28.34                                    
  7 Hamilton, Rick M          38 VACA                           2:31.51  
       33.28  1:10.73  1:50.62  2:31.51                                    
  8 Swank, Dieter D           35 CARL                           2:34.36  
       32.54  1:09.85  1:49.68  2:34.36                                    
  9 Borton, Dan               37 ROSE                           2:36.84  
       33.08  1:11.91  1:53.53  2:36.84                                    
 10 Jones, Kenton R           38 SDSM                           2:44.98  
       33.44  1:13.74  1:58.05  2:44.98                                    
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 2:08.19    8/3/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
  35-39 NATL: N 2:05.64   12/7/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark A             37 CLVM                           2:17.97  
       29.48  1:05.43  1:46.33  2:17.97                                    
  2 Mercker, Dale             38 SKY                            2:22.05  
       30.29  1:09.39  1:48.43  2:22.05                                    
  3 Guerin, J T               36 SSR                            2:23.56  
       29.61  1:07.49  1:50.87  2:23.56                                    
  4 Finney, Peter C           38 MAM                            2:24.76  
       31.00  1:12.23  1:52.23  2:24.76                                    
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H         36 ANCM                           2:25.06  
       29.21  1:07.32  1:50.54  2:25.06                                    
  6 McGuire, Rex L            35 TYR                            2:25.14  
       30.61  1:09.37  1:50.42  2:25.14                                    
  7 Hamilton, Rick M          38 VACA                           2:25.96  
       30.15  1:07.72  1:52.06  2:25.96                                    
  8 Fernandez, Carlos A       36 MAM                            2:26.03  
       30.84  1:10.98  1:54.16  2:26.03                                    
  9 Furlong, Aaron H          38 SCAQ                           2:30.57  
       30.99  1:10.75  1:53.80  2:30.57                                    
 10 Wentzel, Brian E          38 OAK                            2:34.25  
       31.70  1:12.08  1:58.28  2:34.25                                    
 11 Mattson, Mark E           35 IM                             2:37.37  
       33.12  1:15.59  2:01.28  2:37.37                                    
 12 Johnson, Bowen M          39 ARIZ                           2:44.59  
       33.97  1:20.11  2:04.50  2:44.59                                    
 13 Gill, Mark A              37 SKY                            2:45.76  
       33.77  1:17.74  2:08.07  2:45.76                                    
 14 Kuykendall, Jeff J        36 Unattached                     2:46.46  
       35.30  1:18.10  2:09.98  2:46.46                                    
 15 Matl, David W             38 UCI                            2:55.04  
       34.31  1:20.74  2:14.31  2:55.04                                    
 -- Moreno, Alejandro         37 CHIV                                DQ  
       29.31  1:06.69  1:49.12                                             
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 35-39 WORLD: W 4:42.45   3/28/2002 NICHOLAS GRANGER, FRA                      
  35-39 NATL: N 4:34.10   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark A             37 CLVM                           4:54.13  
       30.04  1:04.80  1:43.81  2:21.77  3:03.55  3:47.25  4:20.94  4:54.13
  2 Guerin, J T               36 SSR                            5:07.62  
       30.47  1:05.94  1:47.91  2:28.86  3:13.79  3:59.76  4:34.60  5:07.62
  3 Mercker, Dale             38 SKY                            5:08.00  
       30.95  1:07.29  1:50.46  2:32.48  3:14.04  3:56.70  4:32.67  5:08.00
  4 Fernandez, Carlos A       36 MAM                            5:16.98  
       32.07  1:09.28  1:54.69  2:35.98  3:20.81  4:05.47  4:42.84  5:16.98
  5 Hoehne, Norbert F         36 SCAQ                           5:19.18  
       32.43  1:09.17  1:55.41  2:40.19  3:25.73  4:10.06  4:45.55  5:19.18
  6 Hamilton, Rick M          38 VACA                           5:22.45  
       32.60  1:10.49  1:52.23  2:33.83  3:20.75  4:09.59  4:45.65  5:22.45
  7 Finney, Peter C           38 MAM                            5:24.02  
       34.60  1:12.84  1:57.33  2:40.49  3:24.25  4:08.71  4:46.94  5:24.02
  8 Hopson, Bruce E           39 SLAM                           5:32.07  
       33.72  1:10.55  1:53.02  2:35.44  3:25.33  4:17.28  4:55.19  5:32.07
  9 Swank, Dieter D           35 CARL                           5:32.64  
       32.29  1:09.09  1:53.96  2:39.14  3:28.33  4:17.42  4:55.54  5:32.64
 10 Jones, Kenton R           38 SDSM                           5:33.98  
       34.02  1:14.35  1:59.86  2:44.81  3:31.57  4:20.46  4:57.84  5:33.98
 11 Borton, Dan               37 ROSE                           5:37.47  
       32.82  1:11.36  1:55.56  2:38.70  3:28.72  4:19.07  4:58.37  5:37.47


Women's Results - Age 40-44
Final Results 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 26.88   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                           
  40-44 NATL: N 26.88   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa A              44 PNA                              28.79  
  2 Welting, Laureen          40 TOC                              28.83  
  3 McCue, Marika W           42 ARIZ                             29.55  
  4 Hanson, Tanya M           44 GOLD                             29.59  
  5 Joy, Janine V             41 Unattached                       29.99  
  6 Matena, Jana              43 MELO                             30.05  
  6 Major, Rebecca P          42 ARIZ                             30.05  
  8 Engel, Tami J             42 MVN                              30.24  
  9 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                              30.36  
 10 Wendell, Nancy            41 MCM                              30.69  
 11 Schoenneman, Lisa L       43 DSSM                             31.01  
 12 Nylund, Jane A            40 MAM                              31.64  
 13 White, Tracy L            41 NOVA                             31.71  
 14 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             31.77  
 15 Hughes, Diana             40 MVN                              36.27  
 16 Cahill, Ellyn M           43 MVN                              39.29  
 17 Johnson, Lainie           44 NOVA                             45.92  
 18 Kluss, Carolyn R          44 MVN                              49.00  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                           
  40-44 NATL: N 58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          40 TOC                            1:01.87  
       29.72  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Matena, Jana              43 MELO                           1:03.76  
       31.11  1:03.76                                                      
  3 Krattli, Caroline M       43 SDSM                           1:04.52  
       31.90  1:04.52                                                      
  4 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                            1:04.71  
       31.76  1:04.71                                                      
  5 McCue, Marika W           42 ARIZ                           1:04.88  
       31.29  1:04.88                                                      
  6 Delmage, Arlene           43 OREG                           1:05.26  
       32.05  1:05.26                                                      
  7 Bailey, Monica M          44 ARIZ                           1:05.49  
       31.29  1:05.49                                                      
  8 Block, Andrea J           44 IM                             1:05.76  
       32.11  1:05.76                                                      
  9 Hanson, Tanya M           44 GOLD                           1:05.78  
       30.98  1:05.78                                                      
 10 Engel, Tami J             42 MVN                            1:06.18  
       32.06  1:06.18                                                      
 11 Joy, Janine V             41 Unattached                     1:06.49  
       31.75  1:06.49                                                      
 12 Major, Rebecca P          42 ARIZ                           1:06.78  
       31.39  1:06.78                                                      
 13 Schoenneman, Lisa L       43 DSSM                           1:08.15  
       32.46  1:08.15                                                      
 14 Wendell, Nancy            41 MCM                            1:08.21  
       31.75  1:08.21                                                      
 15 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                           1:10.09  
       33.48  1:10.09                                                      
 16 Patton, Lisa A            43 MESA                           1:12.50  
       34.57  1:12.50                                                      
 17 Hathaway, Janice L        41 MESA                           1:15.61  
       35.89  1:15.61                                                      
 18 Kluss, Carolyn R          44 MVN                            1:54.66  
       50.26  1:54.66                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:09.34    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 2:09.00   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM                           2:09.28W 
       30.60  1:03.24  1:36.55  2:09.28                                    
  2 Welting, Laureen          40 TOC                            2:14.21  
       31.06  1:05.59  1:40.50  2:14.21                                    
  3 Matena, Jana              43 MELO                           2:15.69  
       31.44  1:05.15  1:40.24  2:15.69                                    
  4 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                            2:18.72  
       32.43  1:06.34  1:41.43  2:18.72                                    
  5 Block, Andrea J           44 IM                             2:20.36  
       33.25  1:08.59  1:44.72  2:20.36                                    
  6 Wendell, Nancy            41 MCM                            2:26.35  
       32.82  1:09.01  1:47.62  2:26.35                                    
  7 Hanson, Tanya M           44 GOLD                           2:29.25  
       34.85  1:13.74  1:52.15  2:29.25                                    
  8 Major, Rebecca P          42 ARIZ                           2:33.30  
       35.54  1:14.18  1:54.01  2:33.30                                    
  9 Jessup, Lee A             44 NOVA                           3:08.34  
       42.86  1:30.23  2:19.48  3:08.34                                    
 10 Hawkinson, Cindy S        44 CMS                            3:12.59  
       44.91  1:34.33  2:24.76  3:12.59                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM                           4:33.97  
       31.58  1:05.88  1:40.86  2:15.98  2:50.97  3:26.00  4:00.45  4:33.97
  2 Welting, Laureen          40 TOC                            4:46.23  
       32.30  1:08.39  1:45.00  2:21.57  2:58.35  3:34.87  4:11.25  4:46.23
  3 Matena, Jana              43 MELO                           4:48.11  
       33.30  1:09.05  1:45.38  2:21.86  2:58.22  3:35.05  4:12.04  4:48.11
  4 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                            4:52.31  
       33.91  1:09.80  1:46.38  2:23.26  3:00.51  3:37.31  4:14.72  4:52.31
  5 Block, Andrea J           44 IM                             4:54.10  
       33.92  1:10.28  1:47.07  2:24.37  3:01.77  3:39.57  4:17.37  4:54.10
  6 Coover, Janet G           42 SDSM                           5:08.63  
       34.08  1:12.00  1:51.05  2:30.39  3:10.29  3:50.13  4:30.20  5:08.63
  7 Engel, Tami J             42 MVN                            5:16.21  
       36.82  1:17.31  1:57.91  2:37.71  3:17.56  3:56.99  4:37.85  5:16.21
  8 Wendell, Nancy            41 MCM                            5:16.80  
       35.18  1:14.08  1:54.09  2:34.26  3:14.62  3:55.50  4:36.47  5:16.80
  9 Hanson, Tanya M           44 GOLD                           5:27.01  
       34.69  1:14.92  1:56.06  2:38.65  3:21.22  4:04.22  4:46.14  5:27.01
 10 Powis, Patricia M         44 VMST                           5:32.51  
       39.43  1:21.19  2:03.03  2:45.08  3:26.93  4:09.15  4:51.04  5:32.51
 11 Brooksby, Janice H        41 SCAL                           5:43.13  
       38.13  1:19.42  2:02.41  2:45.99  3:30.45  4:14.54  4:59.27  5:43.13
 12 Hawkinson, Cindy S        44 CMS                            6:45.15  
       45.90  1:36.70  2:29.06  3:21.77  4:13.88  5:05.21  5:56.74  6:45.15
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 9:24.77   9/29/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 9:21.75   6/29/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          40 TOC                            9:46.77  
     1:09.25  2:23.10  3:36.96  4:51.57  6:06.06  7:20.57  8:35.48  9:46.77
  2 Matena, Jana              43 MELO                          10:03.98  
     1:09.82  2:23.94  3:38.74  4:54.01  6:09.85  7:26.92  8:45.53 10:03.98
  3 Michael, Tait             42 CONN                          10:36.32  
     1:13.95  2:32.15  3:51.84  5:12.40  6:33.80  7:55.12  9:16.31 10:36.32
  4 White, Tracy L            41 NOVA                          12:41.68  
     1:20.62  2:52.85  4:28.73  6:07.92  7:46.72  9:25.92 11:05.04 12:41.68
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                      
  40-44 NATL: N 17:56.52   8/11/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM                          18:13.06  
     1:07.71  2:19.69  3:32.46  4:45.38  5:58.63  7:12.13  8:25.80  9:39.53
    10:53.34 12:06.84 13:20.66 14:34.86 15:49.82 17:03.39 18:13.06         
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                           19:38.50  
     1:14.86  2:33.93  3:54.74  5:14.20  6:34.46  7:54.58  9:14.95 10:35.24
    11:54.80 13:12.31 14:28.97 15:45.94 17:04.30 18:22.28 19:38.50         
  3 Wendell, Nancy            41 MCM                           21:19.76  
     1:15.32  2:37.98  4:01.45  5:25.46  6:50.82  8:16.38  9:42.36 11:08.62
    12:35.28 14:02.81 15:30.87 16:59.26 18:27.90 19:55.71 21:19.76         
  4 Skrobis, Amy V            40 NEM                           22:16.17  
     1:22.53  2:49.66  4:17.04  5:44.74  7:12.74  8:41.31 10:08.98 11:37.41
    13:06.37 14:35.90 16:06.46 17:37.65 19:09.25 20:42.05 22:16.17         
  5 Wyels, Cynthia J          41 VCM                           22:55.59  
     1:25.35  2:58.11  4:31.29  6:04.06  7:35.99  9:08.09 10:39.27 12:11.41
    13:43.17 15:15.41 16:47.19 18:19.91 19:51.93 21:24.35 22:55.59         
  6 Hawkinson, Cindy S        44 CMS                           26:23.48  
     1:39.75  3:26.45  5:13.06  6:59.03  8:45.72 10:32.29 12:18.46 14:05.12
    15:52.51 17:39.39 19:25.58 21:11.68 22:57.42 24:43.08 26:23.48         
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 31.99    6/8/2004 BEVERLEY MCCARNEY, RSA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 32.19   5/26/2001 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Marika W           42 ARIZ                             33.57  
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 BDGR                             33.58  
  3 Bailey, Monica M          44 ARIZ                             34.29  
  4 Dahl, Lisa A              44 PNA                              34.66  
  5 Coover, Janet G           42 SDSM                             36.66  
  6 Joy, Janine V             41 Unattached                       36.72  
  7 Bunch, Brigid J           42 ARIZ                             37.46  
  8 Major, Rebecca P          42 ARIZ                             37.52  
  9 Hathaway, Janice L        41 MESA                             39.59  
 10 Augerson, Lisa J          42 MVN                              40.27  
 11 Brooksby, Janice H        41 SCAL                             40.28  
 12 Patton, Lisa A            43 MESA                             40.41  
 13 Delmage, Arlene           43 OREG                             40.81  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:08.66    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 1:07.69    6/8/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 BDGR                           1:11.22  
       34.50  1:11.22                                                      
  2 McCue, Marika W           42 ARIZ                           1:13.34  
       36.07  1:13.34                                                      
  3 Bailey, Monica M          44 ARIZ                           1:16.27  
       36.52  1:16.27                                                      
  4 Coover, Janet G           42 SDSM                           1:19.93  
       38.91  1:19.93                                                      
  5 Joy, Janine V             41 Unattached                     1:20.20  
       40.55  1:20.20                                                      
  6 Bunch, Brigid J           42 ARIZ                           1:23.15  
       39.92  1:23.15                                                      
  7 Delmage, Arlene           43 OREG                           1:25.57  
       42.53  1:25.57                                                      
  8 Skrobis, Amy V            40 NEM                            1:26.63  
       41.51  1:26.63                                                      
  9 Commons, Trisha M         41 SWM                            1:33.75  
       45.64  1:33.75                                                      
 10 Jessup, Lee A             44 NOVA                           1:41.35  
       48.94  1:41.35                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:25.91   8/11/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 2:23.64   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM                           2:26.06  
       34.80  1:11.93  1:49.62  2:26.06                                    
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 BDGR                           2:40.17  
       36.63  1:16.55  1:58.20  2:40.17                                    
  3 Bailey, Monica M          44 ARIZ                           2:43.27  
       38.10  1:19.65  2:01.35  2:43.27                                    
  4 Michael, Tait             42 CONN                           2:50.93  
       40.25  1:23.71  2:07.61  2:50.93                                    
  5 Bunch, Brigid J           42 ARIZ                           2:55.42  
       39.68  1:23.15  2:09.54  2:55.42                                    
  6 Engel, Tami J             42 MVN                            3:05.49  
       43.54  1:29.57  2:18.85  3:05.49                                    
  7 Commons, Trisha M         41 SWM                            3:26.31  
       47.25  1:38.14  2:33.30  3:26.31                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 33.79   3/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
  40-44 NATL: N 33.79   3/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       43 SDSM                             34.62  
  2 Powis, Patricia M         44 VMST                             38.78  
  3 Joy, Janine V             41 Unattached                       40.87  
  4 Augerson, Lisa J          42 MVN                              41.99  
  5 Toner, Karlin R           44 GMUP                             42.18  
  6 Kelley, Colleen A         42 IM                               42.56  
  7 Madison, Brenda K         40 UCI                              44.62  
  8 Weissman, Deanne R        43 MVN                              46.74  
  9 Hull, Mary M              41 SWM                              46.80  
 10 Cahill, Ellyn M           43 MVN                              48.04  
 11 Hughes, Diana             40 MVN                              49.23  
 12 Johnson, Lainie           44 NOVA                             51.27  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:13.82   3/28/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
  40-44 NATL: N 1:13.82   3/28/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       43 SDSM                           1:15.00  
       35.49  1:15.00                                                      
  2 Powis, Patricia M         44 VMST                           1:25.55  
       39.86  1:25.55                                                      
  3 Kelley, Colleen A         42 IM                             1:28.34  
       42.47  1:28.34                                                      
  4 Augerson, Lisa J          42 MVN                            1:31.31  
       42.65  1:31.31                                                      
  5 Bunch, Brigid J           42 ARIZ                           1:31.43  
       42.80  1:31.43                                                      
  6 White, Tracy L            41 NOVA                           1:33.81  
       43.90  1:33.81                                                      
  7 Toner, Karlin R           44 GMUP                           1:35.32  
       44.48  1:35.32                                                      
  8 Madison, Brenda K         40 UCI                            1:42.36  
       47.92  1:42.36                                                      
  8 Weissman, Deanne R        43 MVN                            1:42.36  
       48.54  1:42.36                                                      
 10 Hull, Mary M              41 SWM                            1:46.06  
       49.44  1:46.06                                                      
 11 Sanderson, Kirsten        44 Unattached                     1:46.82  
       50.66  1:46.82                                                      
 12 Johnson, Lainie           44 NOVA                           1:53.82  
       52.40  1:53.82                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:42.06   3/26/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
  40-44 NATL: N 2:42.06   3/26/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       43 SDSM                           2:46.61  
       38.43  1:20.30  2:03.18  2:46.61                                    
  2 Powis, Patricia M         44 VMST                           3:10.62  
       43.93  1:32.77  2:21.62  3:10.62                                    
  3 Kelley, Colleen A         42 IM                             3:11.63  
       43.91  1:31.80  2:21.06  3:11.63                                    
  4 Bunch, Brigid J           42 ARIZ                           3:13.92  
       43.80  1:33.01  2:22.88  3:13.92                                    
  5 Nylund, Jane A            40 MAM                            3:26.50  
       48.10  1:40.15  2:32.65  3:26.50                                    
  6 Augerson, Lisa J          42 MVN                            3:27.02  
       47.44  1:39.71  2:34.10  3:27.02                                    
  7 Sanderson, Kirsten        44 Unattached                     3:54.44  
       52.28  1:51.74  2:53.69  3:54.44                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 28.97   8/18/2002 ELIZABETH EMERY, USA                         
  40-44 NATL: N 28.97   8/18/2002 ELIZABETH EMERY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa A              44 PNA                              31.24  
  2 Block, Andrea J           44 IM                               31.26  
  3 Delmage, Arlene           43 OREG                             31.66  
  4 Krattli, Caroline M       43 SDSM                             32.02  
  5 Joy, Janine V             41 Unattached                       32.67  
  6 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 BDGR                             32.68  
  7 McCue, Marika W           42 ARIZ                             32.72  
  8 Wendell, Nancy            41 MCM                              33.02  
  9 Schoenneman, Lisa L       43 DSSM                             34.73  
 10 Major, Rebecca P          42 ARIZ                             34.99  
 11 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             35.37  
 12 Nylund, Jane A            40 MAM                              35.53  
 13 Augerson, Lisa J          42 MVN                              35.74  
 14 Coover, Janet G           42 SDSM                             35.91  
 15 Jessup, Lee A             44 NOVA                             41.44  
 16 Hull, Mary M              41 SWM                              47.34  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:04.84    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 1:04.74   6/29/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delmage, Arlene           43 OREG                           1:08.99  
       32.33  1:08.99                                                      
  2 Block, Andrea J           44 IM                             1:09.50  
       32.49  1:09.50                                                      
  3 Welting, Laureen          40 TOC                            1:10.26  
       33.16  1:10.26                                                      
  4 Engel, Tami J             42 MVN                            1:16.10  
       34.93  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Hagadorn, Heather         40 CMS                            1:18.69  
       36.90  1:18.69                                                      
  6 Kelley, Colleen A         42 IM                             1:23.22  
       37.02  1:23.22                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:25.69   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 2:24.77   8/17/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM                           2:26.76  
       31.84  1:08.41  1:46.35  2:26.76                                    
  2 Block, Andrea J           44 IM                             2:35.36  
       34.38  1:13.03  1:52.70  2:35.36                                    
  3 Delmage, Arlene           43 OREG                           2:39.04  
       34.49  1:13.50  1:55.65  2:39.04                                    
  4 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 BDGR                           2:51.34  
       36.85  1:18.18  2:03.97  2:51.34                                    
  5 Engel, Tami J             42 MVN                            3:09.41  
       39.46  1:26.08  2:18.12  3:09.41                                    
  6 Nylund, Jane A            40 MAM                            3:29.25  
       47.32  1:42.60  2:38.11  3:29.25                                    
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:26.83    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 2:25.38   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM                           2:26.98  
       31.66  1:09.74  1:53.80  2:26.98                                    
  2 McCue, Marika W           42 ARIZ                           2:41.72  
       34.21  1:15.11  2:03.01  2:41.72                                    
  3 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L     40 BDGR                           2:43.35  
       33.29  1:14.28  2:05.86  2:43.35                                    
  4 Coover, Janet G           42 SDSM                           2:44.54  
       37.51  1:21.36  2:06.13  2:44.54                                    
  5 Bailey, Monica M          44 ARIZ                           2:49.22  
       35.14  1:19.08  2:10.59  2:49.22                                    
  6 Powis, Patricia M         44 VMST                           2:56.88  
       38.37  1:29.41  2:15.47  2:56.88                                    
  7 Kelley, Colleen A         42 IM                             3:00.05  
       37.52  1:24.78  2:15.27  3:00.05                                    
  8 Hathaway, Janice L        41 MESA                           3:00.85  
       37.13  1:25.36  2:18.86  3:00.85                                    
  9 Nylund, Jane A            40 MAM                            3:03.44  
       36.93  1:27.45  2:21.24  3:03.44                                    
 10 Schoenneman, Lisa L       43 DSSM                           3:05.51  
       37.44  1:26.99  2:25.01  3:05.51                                    
 11 Patton, Lisa A            43 MESA                           3:12.50  
       41.46  1:30.22  2:31.00  3:12.50                                    
 12 Augerson, Lisa J          42 MVN                            3:12.84  
       42.28  1:33.69  2:26.10  3:12.84                                    
 13 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                           3:13.84  
       38.33  1:31.81  2:29.22  3:13.84                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 5:09.83    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
  40-44 NATL: N 5:09.83    8/1/2004 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Monica M          44 ARIZ                           6:01.49  
       37.73  1:22.07  2:08.74  2:54.22  3:47.92  4:41.62  5:22.03  6:01.49
  2 Kelley, Colleen A         42 IM                             6:23.84  
       39.42  1:24.85  2:16.53  3:06.48  3:59.27  4:52.50  5:38.62  6:23.84
  3 Bunch, Brigid J           42 ARIZ                           6:26.14  
       35.82  1:25.22  2:13.55  3:00.68  3:55.73  4:51.78  5:38.91  6:26.14


Men's Results - Age 40-44
Final Results 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 24.14   7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT, USA                        
  40-44 NATL: N 24.14   7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponthier, Chuck           42 LAPS                             24.79  
  2 Hasegawa, Brian J         42 ROW                              25.90  
  3 Mc Aweeney, Michael A     42 BMW                              25.94  
  4 Staab, Ron G              43 O*H*                             26.31  
  5 Davis, John A             40 MOVY                             26.72  
  6 Goldman, Brian H          41 NCMS                             26.87  
  7 Sessler, Todd E           43 CIM                              26.90  
  8 Stone, Wes B              43 NOVA                             27.53  
  9 Taylor, Randy A           41 UCI                              27.58  
 10 Jacobs, Thomas W          42 BMW                              27.78  
 11 Young, Robert             41 IM                               27.95  
 12 Najarian, Haig            40 NOVA                             28.30  
 13 Engelhart, Christopher L  43 MESA                             28.32  
 14 Knoell, Steve C           43 UCI                              28.42  
 15 Weissman, Kevin C         43 MVN                              28.49  
 16 Williams, Daniel L        41 Unattached                       28.55  
 17 Thompson, Anthony G       41 MOVY                             28.66  
 18 Carter, Robert            42 MCM                              28.99  
 19 Maddox, Mark E            44 ISF                              29.74  
 20 Savage, Mark G            42 SCAQ                             31.60  
 21 Thomas, Terry M           40 NCMS                             32.10  
 22 Dodd, Patrick M           41 UCLA                             32.75  
 23 Hollingsworth, Mark P     42 Unattached                       37.17  
 24 Barber, Jeffrey G         44 CMS                              37.68  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 53.66   7/17/2004 JOAKIM SJOHOLM, SWE                          
  40-44 NATL: N 53.78   8/23/1998 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry L            40 ARIZ                             54.45  
       26.50    54.45                                                      
  2 Mc Aweeney, Michael A     42 BMW                              56.90  
       27.09    56.90                                                      
  3 Rodrigues, Gerry A        43 UCLA                             56.97  
       28.03    56.97                                                      
  4 Hasegawa, Brian J         42 ROW                              58.19  
       27.90    58.19                                                      
  5 Long, Peter J             42 STAA                             58.20  
       28.22    58.20                                                      
  6 Gothberg, Brad A          43 WCM                              58.32  
       28.14    58.32                                                      
  7 Engel, Jason O            43 UCI                              58.61  
       28.62    58.61                                                      
  8 Goldman, Brian H          41 NCMS                             59.59  
       28.01    59.59                                                      
  9 Ross, Duncan A            40 RHMS                             59.63  
       28.66    59.63                                                      
 10 Reid, Mike D              44 SAVM                             59.77  
       28.35    59.77                                                      
 11 Davis, John A             40 MOVY                             59.82  
       27.38    59.82                                                      
 12 Taylor, Randy A           41 UCI                            1:00.32  
       28.78  1:00.32                                                      
 13 Mc Cracken, Bill          44 TVM                            1:00.98  
       30.27  1:00.98                                                      
 14 Weissman, Kevin C         43 MVN                            1:01.84  
       29.82  1:01.84                                                      
 15 Engelhart, Christopher L  43 MESA                           1:01.92  
       30.41  1:01.92                                                      
 16 Shillington, Todd A       43 DSSM                           1:02.95  
       29.46  1:02.95                                                      
 17 Jacobs, Thomas W          42 BMW                            1:03.02  
       30.92  1:03.02                                                      
 18 Lang, Joseph J            42 Unattached                     1:03.49  
       30.57  1:03.49                                                      
 19 Young, Robert             41 IM                             1:03.52  
       31.30  1:03.52                                                      
 20 Bird, David J             42 SOBA                           1:04.58  
       31.21  1:04.58                                                      
 21 Carter, Robert            42 MCM                            1:06.15  
       32.32  1:06.15                                                      
 22 Kane, Thomas              44 NTC                            1:06.63  
       32.05  1:06.63                                                      
 23 Thomas, Terry M           40 NCMS                           1:11.52  
       34.78  1:11.52                                                      
 24 Stroie, Viorel            40 CONN                           1:12.88  
       35.04  1:12.88                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:58.50   6/18/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
  40-44 NATL: N 1:58.61   8/17/2001 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry L            40 ARIZ                           2:00.68  
       28.08    58.58  1:30.11  2:00.68                                    
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry A        43 UCLA                           2:05.01  
       29.28  1:01.05  1:33.64  2:05.01                                    
  3 Schmidt, Michael J        43 MESC                           2:06.50  
       29.96  1:02.43  1:35.05  2:06.50                                    
  4 Long, Peter J             42 STAA                           2:08.31  
       28.74  1:00.61  1:34.28  2:08.31                                    
  5 Mc Cracken, Bill          44 TVM                            2:08.72  
       30.21  1:02.61  1:35.94  2:08.72                                    
  6 Gothberg, Brad A          43 WCM                            2:11.44  
       29.85  1:02.95  1:37.61  2:11.44                                    
  7 Ross, Duncan A            40 RHMS                           2:11.66  
       31.08  1:04.04  1:38.09  2:11.66                                    
  8 Goldman, Brian H          41 NCMS                           2:15.02  
       30.23  1:04.14  1:39.73  2:15.02                                    
  9 Lang, Joseph J            42 Unattached                     2:16.97  
       32.14  1:06.95  1:42.38  2:16.97                                    
 10 Engelhart, Christopher L  43 MESA                           2:17.60  
       32.59  1:07.90  1:43.75  2:17.60                                    
 11 Weissman, Kevin C         43 MVN                            2:20.18  
       32.09  1:07.02  1:43.73  2:20.18                                    
 12 Young, Robert             41 IM                             2:20.68  
       33.56  1:09.78  1:46.24  2:20.68                                    
 13 Brisbane, Roger S         41 Unattached                     2:22.41  
       31.02  1:06.80  1:45.07  2:22.41                                    
 14 Huggins, Thomas E         42 SMMM                           2:22.95  
       33.02  1:09.54  1:46.42  2:22.95                                    
 15 Lasersohn, Jim A          40 PNA                            2:25.30  
       33.22  1:10.31  1:48.14  2:25.30                                    
 16 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                            2:25.91  
       33.91  1:10.56  1:48.40  2:25.91                                    
 17 Greeson, Patrick M        42 Unattached                     2:29.10  
       34.02  1:11.48  1:50.62  2:29.10                                    
 18 Carter, Robert            42 MCM                            2:29.30  
       34.63  1:12.38  1:51.18  2:29.30                                    
 19 Oliva, Tomas              43 MACO                           2:37.10  
       32.55  1:13.95  1:58.94  2:37.10                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 4:15.57   8/19/2001 BRETT PHILLIPS, USA                        
  40-44 NATL: N 4:15.57   8/19/2001 BRETT PHILLIPS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Dennis G           44 OREG                           4:12.26W 
       29.38  1:00.86  1:32.68  2:04.78  2:37.14  3:09.40  3:41.25  4:12.26
  2 Shaffer, Mike G           40 VCM                            4:20.09  
       29.79  1:01.83  1:34.59  2:07.42  2:40.71  3:14.20  3:47.54  4:20.09
  3 Rodrigues, Gerry A        43 UCLA                           4:24.10  
       30.33  1:03.29  1:37.02  2:10.63  2:44.62  3:17.80  3:51.43  4:24.10
  4 Schmidt, Michael J        43 MESC                           4:30.48  
       31.14  1:04.99  1:39.21  2:14.04  2:48.21  3:22.77  3:57.00  4:30.48
  5 Steiner, Johan H          40 FIRE                           4:31.58  
       32.75  1:07.35  1:42.35  2:16.87  2:51.30  3:25.54  3:58.95  4:31.58
  6 Long, Peter J             42 STAA                           4:36.57  
       30.67  1:04.99  1:40.01  2:15.31  2:50.67  3:26.35  4:01.91  4:36.57
  7 Mc Cracken, Bill          44 TVM                            4:37.27  
       32.05  1:07.13  1:43.33  2:19.28  2:54.82  3:29.91  4:04.00  4:37.27
  8 Engel, Jason O            43 UCI                            4:38.30  
       32.21  1:07.44  1:43.24  2:19.19  2:54.00  3:29.25  4:04.45  4:38.30
  9 Ross, Duncan A            40 RHMS                           4:40.73  
       32.66  1:07.77  1:42.91  2:18.38  2:54.03  3:29.91  4:05.58  4:40.73
 10 Lang, Joseph J            42 Unattached                     4:44.20  
       32.57  1:08.47  1:44.33  2:20.72  2:56.97  3:33.50  4:09.70  4:44.20
 11 Gothberg, Brad A          43 WCM                            4:45.09  
       31.31  1:06.18  1:42.91  2:20.32  2:57.47  3:34.50  4:10.82  4:45.09
 12 Reid, Mike D              44 SAVM                           4:46.78  
       31.90  1:07.45  1:43.16  2:20.02  2:56.73  3:34.01  4:10.67  4:46.78
 13 Reilly, Jeff M            44 1776                           4:51.61  
       33.46  1:09.76  1:46.54  2:23.60  3:00.38  3:38.02  4:15.17  4:51.61
 14 Goldman, Brian H          41 NCMS                           4:56.49  
       31.88  1:08.85  1:46.54  2:24.27  3:02.41  3:40.42  4:18.86  4:56.49
 15 Huggins, Thomas E         42 SMMM                           5:04.20  
       34.92  1:13.14  1:51.25  2:29.88  3:08.74  3:47.70  4:26.70  5:04.20
 16 Young, Chad R             41 UCLA                           5:11.95  
       35.44  1:13.13  1:52.59  2:32.23  3:12.20  3:52.45  4:32.62  5:11.95
 17 Sheeper, Tim K            42 MELO                           5:15.18  
       37.10  1:16.65  1:56.24  2:35.91  3:16.07  3:56.17  4:36.55  5:15.18
 18 Zamora, Anthony N         44 Unattached                     5:16.28  
       39.65  1:21.85  2:01.62  2:41.34  3:20.72  4:00.13  4:39.27  5:16.28
 19 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                            5:16.45  
       35.08  1:14.28  1:54.04  2:34.46  3:14.97  3:55.31  4:36.12  5:16.45
 20 Kerr, Evan R              41 FIRE                           5:17.22  
 21 Mangrum, John             42 NCMS                           5:36.76  
       35.12  1:12.93  1:52.87  2:35.18  3:19.11  4:03.81  4:50.40  5:36.76
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 8:46.84   6/21/2003 MICHAEL KLEIBER, GER                       
  40-44 NATL: N 8:48.69   8/23/1999 JOSEPH RHYNE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           40 VCM                            8:59.50  
     1:03.22  2:10.14  3:18.41  4:27.18  5:35.85  6:44.66  7:52.83  8:59.50
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry A        43 UCLA                           9:07.91  
     1:05.57  2:13.52  3:22.10  4:31.25  5:41.04  6:50.11  8:00.25  9:07.91
  3 Schmidt, Michael J        43 MESC                           9:30.95  
     1:07.19  2:18.49  3:31.09  4:43.71  5:56.40  7:09.55  8:22.32  9:30.95
  4 Engel, Jason O            43 UCI                            9:38.89  
     1:09.22  2:22.41  3:35.55  4:48.58  6:01.02  7:14.00  8:27.33  9:38.89
  5 Gothberg, Brad A          43 WCM                            9:48.67  
     1:09.59  2:24.47  3:39.18  4:54.04  6:09.18  7:24.35  8:38.68  9:48.67
  6 Ross, Duncan A            40 RHMS                           9:49.06  
       20.24  2:22.93  3:37.70  4:52.74  6:07.46  7:22.52  8:36.76  9:49.06
  7 Mc Cracken, Bill          44 TVM                            9:53.01  
     1:12.05  2:27.59  3:43.47  4:59.65  6:14.47  7:28.09  8:42.09  9:53.01
  8 Lang, Joseph J            42 Unattached                     9:57.20  
     1:10.45  2:24.93  3:40.20  4:55.47  6:10.94  7:26.61  8:42.84  9:57.20
  9 Reilly, Jeff M            44 1776                          10:02.18  
     1:09.82  2:23.71  3:38.26  4:53.71  6:10.30  7:28.13  8:46.00 10:02.18
 10 Reid, Mike D              44 SAVM                          10:10.70  
     1:11.02  2:27.71  3:46.22  5:03.04  6:20.55  7:38.32  8:55.54 10:10.70
 11 Kester, Steve             42 GAJA                          10:36.85  
     1:13.57  2:32.40  3:52.41  5:13.20  6:34.98  7:56.78  9:17.72 10:36.85
 12 Sheeper, Tim K            42 MELO                          10:40.37  
     1:17.47  2:38.21  3:58.75  5:19.52  6:40.12  8:00.67  9:21.70 10:40.37
 13 Huggins, Thomas E         42 SMMM                          10:44.81  
     1:14.38  2:34.37  3:56.00  5:17.53  6:39.26  8:01.77  9:23.59 10:44.81
 14 Zamora, Anthony N         44 Unattached                    11:05.41  
     1:18.85  2:40.18  4:02.91  5:27.73  6:53.87  8:20.63  9:46.03 11:05.41
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 16:45.53   6/22/2003 MICHAEL KLEIBER, GER                      
  40-44 NATL: N 16:58.52   7/30/1995 HESS YNTEMA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry A        43 UCLA                          17:26.47  
     1:05.31  2:14.07  3:23.25  4:32.17  5:41.65  6:51.38  8:01.26  9:11.11
    10:21.60 11:32.16 12:42.46 13:52.98 15:04.57 16:15.97 17:26.47         
  2 Lang, Joseph J            42 Unattached                    18:35.95  
     1:09.19  2:22.37  3:36.36  4:50.88  6:05.42  7:20.07  8:35.46  9:50.81
    11:06.15 12:21.94 13:37.55 14:53.17 16:08.41 17:23.20 18:35.95         
  3 Mc Cracken, Bill          44 TVM                           18:44.23  
     1:10.45  2:25.86  3:41.41  4:57.31  6:13.18  7:28.34  8:44.22  9:59.37
    11:14.00 12:28.64 13:43.45 14:59.12 16:14.43 17:29.58 18:44.23         
  4 Gothberg, Brad A          43 WCM                           18:50.97  
     1:11.56  2:28.59  3:45.26  5:01.35  6:17.41  7:33.13  8:48.28 10:04.07
    11:19.55 12:35.16 13:51.10 15:06.94 16:23.02 17:38.37 18:50.97         
  5 Reilly, Jeff M            44 1776                          19:11.70  
     1:12.12  2:28.84  3:45.61  5:02.62  6:19.73  7:37.04  8:54.48 10:11.71
    11:28.95 12:46.11 14:03.90 15:21.37 16:38.96 17:56.46 19:11.70         
  6 Bailey, Mason T           41 CARL                          19:13.72  
     1:14.73  2:32.13  3:47.97  5:03.80  6:19.89  7:36.27  8:53.04 10:10.07
    11:27.40 12:45.22 14:03.19 15:21.20 16:38.87 17:57.04 19:13.72         
  7 Young, Chad R             41 UCLA                          20:16.55  
     1:14.96  2:36.46  3:57.29  5:18.94  6:41.26  8:03.12  9:25.08 10:46.48
    12:08.06 13:29.37 14:50.86 16:12.54 17:33.74 18:55.62 20:16.55         
  8 Huggins, Thomas E         42 SMMM                          20:32.95  
     1:14.31  2:34.92  3:56.00  5:17.56  6:39.55  8:02.77  9:25.68 10:48.79
    12:11.89 13:35.30 14:58.26 16:22.15 17:46.07 19:09.89 20:32.95         
  9 Lasersohn, Jim A          40 PNA                           21:18.07  
     1:18.35  2:44.23  4:10.05  5:36.91  7:03.49  8:29.54  9:55.64 11:22.94
    12:48.69 14:14.38 15:40.47 17:06.20 18:32.57 19:58.28 21:18.07         
 10 Brown, Jeff J             44 NOVA                          25:06.34  
     1:30.62  3:07.48  4:47.22  6:28.32  8:10.67  9:52.15 11:34.48 13:16.96
    14:59.92 16:42.03 18:23.83 20:05.84 21:47.13 23:27.88 25:06.34         
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 27.88   8/18/2002 CLAY BRITT, USA                              
  40-44 NATL: N 27.88   8/18/2002 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staab, Ron G              43 O*H*                             30.30  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         41 Unattached                       31.05  
  3 Reid, Mike D              44 SAVM                             31.60  
  4 Chao, Hector              41 WCM                              31.90  
  5 Davis, John A             40 MOVY                             32.08  
  6 Barker, Douglas C         42 MVN                              32.13  
  7 Shillington, Todd A       43 DSSM                             32.49  
  8 Stone, Wes B              43 NOVA                             33.17  
  9 Young, Robert             41 IM                               33.40  
 10 Kondo, Ken K              40 Unattached                       33.78  
 11 Craven, Rob               40 MAM                              35.20  
 12 Mangrum, John             42 NCMS                             35.34  
 13 Stroie, Viorel            40 CONN                             38.74  
 14 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                              39.86  
 15 Hollenbeck, Jeff A        40 MVN                              40.61  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:00.91   8/18/2002 CLAY BRITT, USA                            
  40-44 NATL: N 1:00.91   8/18/2002 CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Mike D              44 SAVM                           1:09.55  
       34.02  1:09.55                                                      
  2 Davis, John A             40 MOVY                           1:11.10  
       34.84  1:11.10                                                      
  3 Shumate, Tim P            44 NOVA                           1:11.66  
       34.41  1:11.66                                                      
  4 Brisbane, Roger S         41 Unattached                     1:12.01  
       33.67  1:12.01                                                      
  5 Barker, Douglas C         42 MVN                            1:12.38  
       35.75  1:12.38                                                      
  6 Craven, Rob               40 MAM                            1:15.70  
       36.37  1:15.70                                                      
  7 Weissman, Kevin C         43 MVN                            1:15.75  
       36.98  1:15.75                                                      
  8 Kondo, Ken K              40 Unattached                     1:17.49  
       38.04  1:17.49                                                      
  9 Mangrum, John             42 NCMS                           1:18.52  
       38.26  1:18.52                                                      
 10 Adams, Brian R            42 Unattached                     1:21.73  
       40.01  1:21.73                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:15.49   8/23/1999 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
  40-44 NATL: N 2:15.49   8/23/1999 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, John A             40 MOVY                           2:36.56  
       35.21  1:14.94  1:56.22  2:36.56                                    
  2 Weissman, Kevin C         43 MVN                            2:40.61  
       38.22  1:19.38  2:00.42  2:40.61                                    
  3 Fulton, Bob               40 MVN                            2:43.69  
       37.22  1:17.99  2:00.47  2:43.69                                    
  4 Thompson, Anthony G       41 MOVY                           2:50.88  
       40.76  1:23.68  2:06.68  2:50.88                                    
  5 Tong, Abel S              41 MVN                            2:53.60  
       41.19  1:25.65  2:10.04  2:53.60                                    
  6 Osburn, Chris             42 MCM                            2:54.95  
       40.88  1:25.65  2:10.72  2:54.95                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 30.51    8/1/2000 GERHARD AMMER, GER                           
  40-44 NATL: N 30.82    7/5/1992 PEDER DAHLBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Mark            40 PALM                             30.87  
  2 Hasegawa, Brian J         42 ROW                              32.86  
  3 Barker, Douglas C         42 MVN                              33.98  
  4 Thompson, Anthony G       41 MOVY                             34.54  
  5 Jacobs, Thomas W          42 BMW                              34.65  
  6 Williams, Daniel L        41 Unattached                       34.94  
  7 Tong, Abel S              41 MVN                              35.13  
  8 Osburn, Chris             42 MCM                              36.02  
  9 Gothberg, Brad A          43 WCM                              36.07  
 10 Chappell, Matthew D       41 USF                              36.26  
 11 Thiessen, Doug A          44 UCI                              36.31  
 12 Barber, Jeffrey G         44 CMS                              36.38  
 13 Kondo, Ken K              40 Unattached                       36.61  
 14 Fulton, Bob               40 MVN                              37.74  
 15 Barbrick, Peter K         42 NOVA                             38.81  
 16 Bird, David J             42 SOBA                             41.17  
 17 Hollenbeck, Jeff A        40 MVN                              44.84  
 -- Mc Aweeney, Michael A     42 BMW                                 DQ  
 -- Ruffner, Michael J        40 TYR                                 DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 1:08.01   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
  40-44 NATL: N 1:08.01   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffner, Michael J        40 TYR                            1:08.28  
       32.05  1:08.28                                                      
  2 Rutledge, Mark            40 PALM                           1:08.44  
       32.32  1:08.44                                                      
  3 Hasegawa, Brian J         42 ROW                            1:13.73  
       34.61  1:13.73                                                      
  4 Mc Aweeney, Michael A     42 BMW                            1:15.10  
       35.09  1:15.10                                                      
  5 Day, Brandon D            42 ROSE                           1:16.73  
       35.67  1:16.73                                                      
  6 Thompson, Anthony G       41 MOVY                           1:17.88  
       35.52  1:17.88                                                      
  7 Barker, Douglas C         42 MVN                            1:18.46  
       37.79  1:18.46                                                      
  8 Tong, Abel S              41 MVN                            1:19.71  
       37.26  1:19.71                                                      
  9 Osburn, Chris             42 MCM                            1:20.55  
       37.00  1:20.55                                                      
 10 Williams, Daniel L        41 Unattached                     1:20.61  
       36.91  1:20.61                                                      
 11 Thiessen, Doug A          44 UCI                            1:21.16  
       36.93  1:21.16                                                      
 12 Ratkovsky, Greg N         40 WCM                            1:21.17  
       38.40  1:21.17                                                      
 13 Jacobs, Thomas W          42 BMW                            1:21.21  
       36.52  1:21.21                                                      
 14 Reilly, Jeff M            44 1776                           1:21.42  
       37.78  1:21.42                                                      
 15 Chappell, Matthew D       41 USF                            1:21.65  
       37.42  1:21.65                                                      
 16 Barber, Jeffrey G         44 CMS                            1:24.58  
       38.12  1:24.58                                                      
 17 Hollingsworth, Mark P     42 Unattached                     1:36.23  
       46.34  1:36.23                                                      
 -- Barbrick, Peter K         42 NOVA                                DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:28.54   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
  40-44 NATL: N 2:28.54   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J         42 ROW                            2:47.20  
       37.42  1:19.78  2:03.37  2:47.20                                    
  2 Rutledge, Mark            40 PALM                           2:49.92  
       31.67  1:15.60  2:03.46  2:49.92                                    
  3 Ratkovsky, Greg N         40 WCM                            2:58.16  
       39.99  1:25.37  2:12.51  2:58.16                                    
  4 Chappell, Matthew D       41 USF                            3:00.46  
       40.43  1:26.62  2:13.21  3:00.46                                    
  5 Barrett, John C           41 LAMS                           3:00.60  
       40.57  1:25.17  2:13.56  3:00.60                                    
  6 Young, Chad R             41 UCLA                           3:01.23  
       40.80  1:26.52  2:13.37  3:01.23                                    
  7 Osburn, Chris             42 MCM                            3:01.95  
       39.22  1:25.63  2:13.80  3:01.95                                    
  8 Tong, Abel S              41 MVN                            3:04.36  
       41.00  1:28.95  2:17.17  3:04.36                                    
  9 Adams, Brian R            42 Unattached                     3:05.45  
       42.31  1:29.13  2:17.71  3:05.45                                    
 10 Barber, Jeffrey G         44 CMS                            3:09.17  
       44.58  1:34.91  2:24.32  3:09.17                                    
 11 Lasersohn, Jim A          40 PNA                            3:14.01  
       43.01  1:31.75  2:22.94  3:14.01                                    
 12 Barbrick, Peter K         42 NOVA                           3:15.42  
       44.33  1:34.34  2:25.91  3:15.42                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 25.87   8/20/2000 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
  40-44 NATL: N 25.87   8/20/2000 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry L            40 ARIZ                             26.59  
  2 Ponthier, Chuck           42 LAPS                             26.75  
  3 Rutledge, Mark            40 PALM                             27.60  
  4 Brisbane, Roger S         41 Unattached                       27.64  
  5 Engel, Jason O            43 UCI                              28.74  
  6 Shumate, Tim P            44 NOVA                             29.02  
  7 Young, Robert             41 IM                               29.36  
  8 Ozun, Sabri               42 CLVM                             30.41  
  9 Engelhart, Christopher L  43 MESA                             30.60  
 10 Lasersohn, Jim A          40 PNA                              31.47  
 11 Yee, Clifford H           42 Unattached                       32.06  
 12 Greeson, Patrick M        42 Unattached                       33.57  
 13 Adams, Brian R            42 Unattached                       34.09  
 14 Thomas, Terry M           40 NCMS                             34.98  
 15 Hollenbeck, Jeff A        40 MVN                              35.95  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 57.57   8/17/2001 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
  40-44 NATL: N 57.57   8/17/2001 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry L            40 ARIZ                             57.62  
       27.20    57.62                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Mike G           40 VCM                              59.64  
       28.29    59.64                                                      
  3 Brisbane, Roger S         41 Unattached                     1:00.72  
       28.18  1:00.72                                                      
  4 Rutledge, Mark            40 PALM                           1:02.13  
       28.38  1:02.13                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Michael J        43 MESC                           1:02.31  
       29.95  1:02.31                                                      
  6 Ozun, Sabri               42 CLVM                           1:04.13  
       29.54  1:04.13                                                      
  7 Chao, Hector              41 WCM                            1:04.45  
       30.63  1:04.45                                                      
  8 Young, Robert             41 IM                             1:06.80  
       31.17  1:06.80                                                      
  9 Ross, Duncan A            40 RHMS                           1:08.10  
       32.47  1:08.10                                                      
 10 Engelhart, Christopher L  43 MESA                           1:09.31  
       32.59  1:09.31                                                      
 11 Reilly, Jeff M            44 1776                           1:09.98  
       32.93  1:09.98                                                      
 12 Kane, Thomas              44 NTC                            1:12.41  
       33.69  1:12.41                                                      
 13 Kerr, Evan R              41 FIRE                           1:14.47  
       35.79  1:14.47                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
  40-44 NATL: N 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G           40 VCM                            2:13.01  
       29.83  1:03.36  1:37.59  2:13.01                                    
  2 Steiner, Johan H          40 FIRE                           2:21.55  
       32.67  1:08.82  1:45.00  2:21.55                                    
  3 Tittle, Kenneth W         42 WCM                            2:29.31  
       32.61  1:09.95  1:49.13  2:29.31                                    
  4 Schmidt, Michael J        43 MESC                           2:31.42  
       34.87  1:13.87  1:53.88  2:31.42                                    
  5 Ross, Duncan A            40 RHMS                           2:34.57  
       33.81  1:12.31  1:52.75  2:34.57                                    
  6 Day, Brandon D            42 ROSE                           2:36.70  
       33.29  1:10.60  1:50.55  2:36.70                                    
  7 Osburn, Chris             42 MCM                            2:42.22  
       34.04  1:15.58  1:58.78  2:42.22                                    
  8 Thompson, Anthony G       41 MOVY                           2:44.99  
       33.58  1:12.93  1:57.68  2:44.99                                    
  9 Huggins, Thomas E         42 SMMM                           2:50.16  
       35.66  1:17.79  2:02.73  2:50.16                                    
 10 Tong, Abel S              41 MVN                            2:51.95  
       36.61  1:18.16  2:03.18  2:51.95                                    
 11 Kerr, Evan R              41 FIRE                           3:05.49  
       44.23  1:30.12  2:18.04  3:05.49                                    
 12 Bird, David J             42 SOBA                           3:17.11  
       48.45  1:40.15  2:30.23  3:17.11                                    
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 2:15.10    6/4/2004 JENS-PETER BERNDT, USA                     
  40-44 NATL: N 2:15.10   6/10/2004 JENS-PETER BERNDT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffner, Michael J        40 TYR                            2:18.41  
       29.79  1:06.20  1:45.37  2:18.41                                    
  2 Chao, Hector              41 WCM                            2:25.80  
       32.34  1:09.24  1:50.85  2:25.80                                    
  3 Day, Brandon D            42 ROSE                           2:29.22  
       32.46  1:12.43  1:54.19  2:29.22                                    
  4 Oliva, Tomas              43 MACO                           2:34.73  
       32.22  1:14.07  1:58.44  2:34.73                                    
  5 Ratkovsky, Greg N         40 WCM                            2:35.49  
       32.74  1:13.22  1:56.96  2:35.49                                    
  6 Weissman, Kevin C         43 MVN                            2:41.40  
       34.52  1:15.05  2:04.16  2:41.40                                    
  7 Kane, Thomas              44 NTC                            2:45.93  
       34.64  1:15.93  2:08.29  2:45.93                                    
  8 Stroie, Viorel            40 CONN                           3:02.05  
       36.91  1:24.75  2:22.19  3:02.05                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 40-44 WORLD: W 4:49.62   7/31/2000 DARIUSZ WOLNY, POL                         
  40-44 NATL: N 4:53.03   7/30/1995 HESS YNTEMA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Dennis G           44 OREG                           4:49.42W 
       29.59  1:01.59  1:40.30  2:16.82  3:00.96  3:45.35  4:17.71  4:49.42
  2 Steiner, Johan H          40 FIRE                           5:06.21  
       32.78  1:09.42  1:49.85  2:28.78  3:13.18  3:57.88  4:32.83  5:06.21
  3 Shaffer, Mike G           40 VCM                            5:06.39  
       29.66  1:03.28  1:44.81  2:25.13  3:14.11  4:02.12  4:35.51  5:06.39
  4 Rodrigues, Gerry A        43 UCLA                           5:16.26  
       33.13  1:10.52  1:53.85  2:35.35  3:21.99  4:08.61  4:43.40  5:16.26
  5 Schmidt, Michael J        43 MESC                           5:20.49  
       32.74  1:10.12  1:55.12  2:38.90  3:26.37  4:12.87  4:48.03  5:20.49
  6 Thompson, Anthony G       41 MOVY                           5:42.02  
       32.30  1:11.67  2:00.31  2:45.41  3:32.39  4:20.20  5:03.12  5:42.02
  7 Ratkovsky, Greg N         40 WCM                            5:43.50  
       35.29  1:16.62  2:01.34  2:45.02  3:33.11  4:20.73  5:03.29  5:43.50
  8 Osburn, Chris             42 MCM                            5:45.45  
       35.16  1:17.04  2:05.25  2:52.22  3:41.10  4:29.30  5:08.06  5:45.45
  9 Tong, Abel S              41 MVN                            5:55.01  
       37.55  1:19.91  2:07.26  2:54.20  3:47.62  4:39.33  5:17.84  5:55.01
 10 Mangrum, John             42 NCMS                           6:09.31  
       36.55  1:22.09  2:09.41  2:55.79  3:49.34  4:45.92  5:28.11  6:09.31
 11 Tittle, Kenneth W         42 WCM                            6:20.56  
       29.76  1:03.85  2:10.33  2:59.72  4:00.07  4:53.54  5:37.27  6:20.56
 12 Kester, Steve             42 GAJA                           6:30.35  
       36.89  1:20.21  2:10.47  2:59.46  4:05.02  5:07.74  5:50.08  6:30.35


Women's Results - Age 45-49
Final Results 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 28.07   3/30/2002 BERGER-TALOCHINO, FRA                        
  45-49 NATL: N 28.30   8/23/1998 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy L          45 CMS                              28.38  
  2 Granger, Traci S          47 LAPS                             29.07  
  3 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     47 WCM                              29.28  
  4 Crittenden, Leianne S     49 WCM                              30.04  
  5 Winslow, Laura H          45 ARIZ                             30.07  
  6 Foley, Sharon E           45 MACO                             30.88  
  7 Wilber, Dara              45 PALM                             30.92  
  8 Bancks, Jean A            49 FACT                             30.97  
  9 Dawson, Karleen           48 NTC                              31.31  
 10 Eakle, Julie O            45 MOST                             31.75  
 11 Grilli, Tracy L           48 NEM                              31.90  
 12 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     48 Unattached                       33.88  
 13 Nemeth, Sally             46 Unattached                       34.47  
 14 Heather, Julie P          47 Unattached                       35.07  
 15 Jordan, Nina P            49 NOVA                             35.89  
 16 Dowell, Sidney L          49 WCM                              41.19  
 17 Pierz, Sandi R            45 SDSM                             41.84  
 18 Kalin, Melinda A          49 SLUG                             41.94  
 19 Hanke, Karen L            46 MVN                              42.91  
 20 Bustamante, Ximena A      45 DAM                              49.35  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:02.11   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
  45-49 NATL: N 1:02.11   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Beth Lutz         46 SDSM                           1:00.95W 
       30.41  1:00.95                                                      
  2 Garnier, Kathy L          45 CMS                            1:02.95  
       30.74  1:02.95                                                      
  3 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     47 WCM                            1:03.46  
       30.66  1:03.46                                                      
  4 Granger, Traci S          47 LAPS                           1:05.61  
       32.51  1:05.61                                                      
  5 Kessler, Laura L          45 O*H*                           1:06.38  
       32.68  1:06.38                                                      
  6 Bancks, Jean A            49 FACT                           1:06.76  
       32.38  1:06.76                                                      
  7 Crittenden, Leianne S     49 WCM                            1:06.83  
       31.81  1:06.83                                                      
  8 Winslow, Laura H          45 ARIZ                           1:07.21  
       32.49  1:07.21                                                      
  9 Ingraham, Susan R         46 MOST                           1:08.54  
       32.23  1:08.54                                                      
 10 Foley, Sharon E           45 MACO                           1:09.18  
       33.59  1:09.18                                                      
 11 Grilli, Tracy L           48 NEM                            1:10.07  
       33.88  1:10.07                                                      
 12 Dawson, Karleen           48 NTC                            1:13.12  
       33.14  1:13.12                                                      
 13 Mullaney, Amy B           45 ARIZ                           1:14.31  
       35.85  1:14.31                                                      
 14 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     48 Unattached                     1:16.65  
       35.70  1:16.65                                                      
 15 Jordan, Nina P            49 NOVA                           1:17.92  
       36.72  1:17.92                                                      
 16 Basile, Katy              46 MELO                           1:28.09  
       42.98  1:28.09                                                      
 17 Bustamante, Ximena A      45 DAM                            1:43.25  
       48.39  1:43.25                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:13.17   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
  45-49 NATL: N 2:13.17   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Beth Lutz         46 SDSM                           2:12.76W 
       31.31  1:05.03  1:39.56  2:12.76                                    
  2 Hernandez, Jill S         45 CHIC                           2:13.85  
       31.88  1:05.66  1:40.01  2:13.85                                    
  3 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     47 WCM                            2:17.91  
       31.96  1:07.32  1:42.78  2:17.91                                    
  4 Meyer, Marguerite V       46 TOC                            2:22.88  
       33.61  1:09.59  1:46.69  2:22.88                                    
  5 Kessler, Laura L          45 O*H*                           2:25.56  
       35.00  1:11.72  1:48.94  2:25.56                                    
  6 Garnier, Kathy L          45 CMS                            2:26.95  
       34.69  1:11.94  1:50.46  2:26.95                                    
  7 Bancks, Jean A            49 FACT                           2:28.00  
       34.44  1:12.47  1:50.75  2:28.00                                    
  8 Winslow, Laura H          45 ARIZ                           2:29.02  
       34.61  1:11.65  1:49.92  2:29.02                                    
  9 Grilli, Tracy L           48 NEM                            2:29.23  
       34.56  1:12.60  1:51.18  2:29.23                                    
 10 Ingraham, Susan R         46 MOST                           2:33.62  
       34.74  1:13.75  1:54.63  2:33.62                                    
 11 Orman, Karen L            48 SWM                            2:35.88  
       34.85  1:13.52  1:54.57  2:35.88                                    
 12 Ellington, Cheri          48 SCMC                           2:39.78  
       36.59  1:16.90  1:58.53  2:39.78                                    
 13 Dawson, Karleen           48 NTC                            2:44.85  
       39.18  1:22.79  2:05.27  2:44.85                                    
 14 Jordan, Nina P            49 NOVA                           2:52.43  
       38.38  1:22.99  2:07.79  2:52.43                                    
 15 Basile, Katy              46 MELO                           3:13.45  
       45.14  1:34.30  2:24.65  3:13.45                                    
 16 Dwyer, Maureen D          45 NEM                            3:20.20  
       44.91  1:35.05  2:27.32  3:20.20                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 4:39.20   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
  45-49 NATL: N 4:39.20   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     47 WCM                            4:43.06  
       32.76  1:08.45  1:43.99  2:19.76  2:55.61  3:31.86  4:07.77  4:43.06
  2 Hernandez, Jill S         45 CHIC                           4:45.57  
       33.11  1:08.44  1:44.40  2:20.61  2:56.66  3:32.93  4:09.46  4:45.57
  3 Brown, Denise H           46 MICH                           4:58.05  
       34.92  1:11.56  1:48.98  2:26.85  3:04.83  3:43.15  4:21.12  4:58.05
  4 Meyer, Marguerite V       46 TOC                            5:02.07  
       35.56  1:13.41  1:51.61  2:30.13  3:08.53  3:47.28  4:25.94  5:02.07
  5 Grilli, Tracy L           48 NEM                            5:13.35  
       35.75  1:14.82  1:54.38  2:34.28  3:14.31  3:54.16  4:34.74  5:13.35
  6 Winslow, Laura H          45 ARIZ                           5:16.91  
       36.01  1:15.19  1:55.47  2:36.33  3:17.46  3:57.98  4:37.95  5:16.91
  7 Garnier, Kathy L          45 CMS                            5:28.81  
       36.67  1:16.79  1:58.40  2:41.36  3:23.54  4:07.16  4:50.08  5:28.81
  8 Orman, Karen L            48 SWM                            5:33.61  
       37.15  1:18.33  2:01.26  2:44.56  3:27.96  4:10.30  4:52.54  5:33.61
  9 Donahue, Susan V          45 MVM                            5:46.39  
       37.61  1:20.54  2:04.92  2:50.06  3:33.83  4:17.73  5:01.82  5:46.39
 10 Dwyer, Maureen D          45 NEM                            6:58.86  
       49.46  1:41.01  2:34.54  3:27.35  4:20.81  5:13.69  6:07.21  6:58.86
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 9:24.53   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
  45-49 NATL: N 9:24.53   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     47 WCM                            9:37.15  
     1:08.44  2:21.21  3:33.94  4:46.53  5:59.24  7:12.32  8:25.18  9:37.15
  2 Brown, Denise H           46 MICH                          10:09.19  
     1:12.81  2:29.06  3:45.67  5:02.90  6:20.53  7:37.64  8:54.18 10:09.19
  3 Meyer, Marguerite V       46 TOC                           10:28.22  
     1:16.15  2:36.15  3:56.25  5:15.88  6:35.09  7:54.14  9:12.59 10:28.22
  4 Grilli, Tracy L           48 NEM                           10:43.29  
     1:14.62  2:33.97  3:54.93  5:16.90  6:39.11  8:00.80  9:23.09 10:43.29
  5 Bancks, Jean A            49 FACT                          10:54.57  
     1:17.49  2:40.40  4:04.08  5:27.59  6:50.54  8:12.98  9:35.53 10:54.57
  6 Alvarez, Phyllis A        46 UCI                           11:25.12  
     1:18.78  2:45.91  4:14.24  5:42.24  7:09.37  8:36.29 10:01.58 11:25.12
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
  45-49 NATL: N 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           46 MICH                          19:25.40  
     1:13.76  2:31.18  3:49.11  5:07.59  6:26.65  7:44.22  9:02.30 10:20.56
    11:39.01 12:57.39 14:15.85 15:34.63 16:52.31 18:10.02 19:25.40         
  2 Meyer, Marguerite V       46 TOC                           19:40.79  
     1:14.42  2:33.01  3:51.73  5:10.56  6:29.22  7:48.80  9:07.69 10:27.00
    11:46.12 13:05.19 14:24.13 15:43.92 17:03.40 18:23.47 19:40.79         
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           48 NEM                           20:32.82  
     1:16.78  2:38.82  4:00.08  5:22.42  6:44.96  8:07.13  9:29.71 10:52.44
    12:15.54 13:38.77 15:01.72 16:25.34 17:48.79 19:12.11 20:32.82         
  4 Christensen, Heidi L      47 VCM                           20:52.49  
     1:19.44  2:41.45  4:04.53  5:27.26  6:50.44  8:13.66  9:37.25 11:00.84
    12:24.55 13:48.42 15:12.41 16:37.02 18:02.66 19:28.10 20:52.49         
  5 Cook, Lucy A              47 SCAQ                          23:01.72  
     1:28.73  3:01.70  4:35.15  6:08.06  7:40.99  9:13.20 10:45.42 12:18.28
    13:50.98 15:24.10 16:57.42 18:29.96 20:02.07 21:34.51 23:01.72         
  6 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     48 Unattached                    23:48.02  
     1:28.76  3:04.89  4:40.72  6:16.44  7:52.78  9:28.91 11:05.19 12:41.01
    14:16.22 15:52.14 17:28.66 19:05.02 20:41.15 22:15.84 23:48.02         
  7 Dwyer, Maureen D          45 NEM                           27:04.17  
       51.86  1:46.69  2:42.28  3:37.39  4:31.78  5:25.74  6:20.82  7:15.34
     8:09.80  9:04.01  9:58.33 10:52.42 11:46.46 12:40.05 13:34.51 14:29.29
    15:23.48 16:17.38 17:11.89 18:06.33 19:00.88 19:54.67 20:49.10 21:42.56
    22:36.59 23:29.98 24:24.48 25:18.34 26:11.82 27:04.17                  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 32.93   7/27/1997 LAURA VAL, USA                               
  45-49 NATL: N 32.93   7/27/1997 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            49 WCM                              35.34  
  2 Mc Call, Jane E           46 LAPS                             35.62  
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       47 GOLD                             35.93  
  4 Wilber, Dara              45 PALM                             37.09  
  5 Sing, Karen R             48 CARL                             37.10  
  6 Donahue, Susan V          45 MVM                              37.78  
  7 Sutherland, Debbie E      47 NOVA                             37.81  
  8 Eakle, Julie O            45 MOST                             37.88  
  9 Ingraham, Susan R         46 MOST                             38.85  
 10 Dawson, Karleen           48 NTC                              40.75  
 11 Hickel, Jessie J          47 NVM                              44.99  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:12.69   4/25/2004 LESLEY WILDE, GBR                          
  45-49 NATL: N 1:12.70   7/27/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            49 WCM                            1:16.75  
       37.97  1:16.75                                                      
  2 Knight, Beth Lutz         46 SDSM                           1:17.60  
       39.14  1:17.60                                                      
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       47 GOLD                           1:18.49  
       38.08  1:18.49                                                      
  4 Mc Call, Jane E           46 LAPS                           1:19.08  
       38.91  1:19.08                                                      
  5 Sing, Karen R             48 CARL                           1:22.75  
       42.05  1:22.75                                                      
  6 Sutherland, Debbie E      47 NOVA                           1:23.13  
       39.69  1:23.13                                                      
  7 Eakle, Julie O            45 MOST                           1:25.00  
       41.64  1:25.00                                                      
  8 Dawson, Karleen           48 NTC                            1:28.05  
       42.49  1:28.05                                                      
  9 Ingraham, Susan R         46 MOST                           1:29.79  
       42.97  1:29.79                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:36.03   4/25/2004 LESLEY WILDE, GBR                          
  45-49 NATL: N 2:38.04   8/19/2001 PATTY LANDERS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            49 WCM                            2:45.59  
       39.55  1:21.90  2:04.52  2:45.59                                    
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       47 GOLD                           2:46.67  
       39.60  1:21.91  2:04.70  2:46.67                                    
  3 Mc Call, Jane E           46 LAPS                           2:48.67  
       39.77  1:22.47  2:06.15  2:48.67                                    
  4 Sutherland, Debbie E      47 NOVA                           3:02.38  
       40.43  1:25.58  2:14.16  3:02.38                                    
  5 Sing, Karen R             48 CARL                           3:07.75  
       45.39  1:33.63  2:21.21  3:07.75                                    
  6 Eakle, Julie O            45 MOST                           3:11.37  
       43.60  1:31.77  2:22.64  3:11.37                                    
  7 Dawson, Karleen           48 NTC                            3:12.10  
       47.34  1:36.48  2:24.88  3:12.10                                    
  8 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     48 Unattached                     3:16.55  
       47.14  1:35.94  2:26.33  3:16.55                                    
 -- Donahue, Susan V          45 MVM                                 DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 34.74    7/8/2001 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                            
  45-49 NATL: N 36.97   5/29/1994 SUSAN ROY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne S     49 WCM                              38.32  
  2 Knight, Beth Lutz         46 SDSM                             38.89  
  3 Melick, Karen L           48 SCAQ                             39.10  
  4 Winslow, Laura H          45 ARIZ                             39.30  
  5 Wilber, Dara              45 PALM                             39.46  
  6 Kessler, Laura L          45 O*H*                             39.52  
  7 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       47 GOLD                             39.93  
  8 Miller, Sigute            47 SCAQ                             42.71  
  9 Garnier, Kathy L          45 CMS                              43.36  
 10 Mullaney, Amy B           45 ARIZ                             43.95  
 11 Lamoureux, Lori E         46 MVN                              45.10  
 12 Jordan, Nina P            49 NOVA                             45.19  
 13 Landers, Patty            49 WCM                              46.02  
 14 Lukasik, Janice A         47 PAFC                             46.59  
 15 Hanke, Karen L            46 MVN                              49.25  
 16 Kreutzer, Ulrike M        48 DAM                              49.76  
 17 Hearron, Chrystie K       46 MOST                             50.62  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:18.19    7/8/2001 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                          
  45-49 NATL: N 1:21.72   8/18/2002 MELINDA MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         49 OREG                           1:23.89  
       39.31  1:23.89                                                      
  2 Crittenden, Leianne S     49 WCM                            1:26.03  
       39.45  1:26.03                                                      
  2 Wilber, Dara              45 PALM                           1:26.03  
       39.99  1:26.03                                                      
  4 Winslow, Laura H          45 ARIZ                           1:27.07  
       41.11  1:27.07                                                      
  5 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       47 GOLD                           1:28.72  
       41.52  1:28.72                                                      
  6 Kessler, Laura L          45 O*H*                           1:30.81  
       40.45  1:30.81                                                      
  7 Sing, Karen R             48 CARL                           1:33.58  
       44.72  1:33.58                                                      
  8 Garnier, Kathy L          45 CMS                            1:35.07  
       45.54  1:35.07                                                      
  9 Eakle, Julie O            45 MOST                           1:35.67  
       43.97  1:35.67                                                      
 10 Foley, Sharon E           45 MACO                           1:36.15  
       44.90  1:36.15                                                      
 11 Nemeth, Sally             46 Unattached                     1:36.58  
       43.86  1:36.58                                                      
 12 Donahue, Susan V          45 MVM                            1:38.85  
       46.77  1:38.85                                                      
 13 Jordan, Nina P            49 NOVA                           1:39.79  
       46.88  1:39.79                                                      
 14 Lamoureux, Lori E         46 MVN                            1:40.55  
       46.75  1:40.55                                                      
 15 Lukasik, Janice A         47 PAFC                           1:40.75  
       47.39  1:40.75                                                      
 16 Hearron, Chrystie K       46 MOST                           1:55.11  
       53.13  1:55.11                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:55.96   3/16/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
  45-49 NATL: N 2:57.24   8/19/2001 COLETTE CRABBE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen L           48 SCAQ                           3:06.77  
       43.22  1:31.10  2:19.37  3:06.77                                    
  2 Wilber, Dara              45 PALM                           3:07.84  
       42.67  1:30.67  2:19.01  3:07.84                                    
  3 Kessler, Laura L          45 O*H*                           3:13.99  
       44.47  1:34.54  2:23.95  3:13.99                                    
  4 Crittenden, Leianne S     49 WCM                            3:16.06  
       45.47  1:33.92  2:23.80  3:16.06                                    
  5 Ellington, Cheri          48 SCMC                           3:30.05  
       46.60  1:38.69  2:33.66  3:30.05                                    
  6 Mullaney, Amy B           45 ARIZ                           3:32.88  
       48.71  1:42.70  2:38.05  3:32.88                                    
  7 Eakle, Julie O            45 MOST                           3:35.73  
       45.80  1:39.32  2:38.62  3:35.73                                    
  8 Jordan, Nina P            49 NOVA                           3:37.94  
       48.76  1:43.09  2:40.16  3:37.94                                    
  9 Lukasik, Janice A         47 PAFC                           3:38.92  
       50.27  1:45.12  2:41.75  3:38.92                                    
 10 Lamoureux, Lori E         46 MVN                            3:38.94  
       48.64  1:43.62  2:41.55  3:38.94                                    
 11 Kreutzer, Ulrike M        48 DAM                            3:49.41  
       53.62  1:52.78  2:52.92  3:49.41                                    
 12 Basile, Katy              46 MELO                           4:01.35  
       55.15  1:57.22  3:00.10  4:01.35                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 30.30    7/6/2001 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
  45-49 NATL: N 30.40   8/18/2002 ROBIN PARISI                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         45 CHIC                             30.73  
  2 Granger, Traci S          47 LAPS                             30.80  
  3 Knight, Beth Lutz         46 SDSM                             31.71  
  4 Mc Call, Jane E           46 LAPS                             32.52  
  5 Bancks, Jean A            49 FACT                             34.16  
  6 Ingraham, Susan R         46 MOST                             34.36  
  7 Sing, Karen R             48 CARL                             34.67  
  8 Heather, Julie P          47 Unattached                       37.43  
  9 Hoehne, Sheryl J          45 SCAQ                             47.87  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:08.02   8/23/1998 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  45-49 NATL: N 1:08.02   8/23/1998 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         45 CHIC                           1:07.30W 
       31.25  1:07.30                                                      
  2 Granger, Traci S          47 LAPS                           1:09.85  
       32.53  1:09.85                                                      
  3 Crabbe, Colette M         49 OREG                           1:11.57  
       33.53  1:11.57                                                      
  4 Ingraham, Susan R         46 MOST                           1:19.80  
       37.18  1:19.80                                                      
  5 Foley, Sharon E           45 MACO                           1:23.53  
       36.62  1:23.53                                                      
  6 Donahue, Susan V          45 MVM                            1:25.79  
       37.04  1:25.79                                                      
  7 Cook, Lucy A              47 SCAQ                           1:30.88  
       40.24  1:30.88                                                      
  8 Hickel, Jessie J          47 NVM                            1:34.50  
       43.22  1:34.50                                                      
  9 Heather, Julie P          47 Unattached                     1:38.04  
       44.79  1:38.04                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:31.37   8/23/1998 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  45-49 NATL: N 2:31.37   8/23/1998 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         49 OREG                           2:37.84  
       34.53  1:13.01  1:54.21  2:37.84                                    
  2 Granger, Traci S          47 LAPS                           2:46.11  
       37.27  1:19.93  2:02.71  2:46.11                                    
  3 Meyer, Marguerite V       46 TOC                            2:49.60  
       38.70  1:22.48  2:07.25  2:49.60                                    
  4 Cook, Lucy A              47 SCAQ                           3:21.56  
       40.63  1:31.56  2:27.81  3:21.56                                    
  5 Heather, Julie P          47 Unattached                     3:39.66  
       46.35  1:40.20  2:38.08  3:39.66                                    
  6 Hoehne, Sheryl J          45 SCAQ                           4:22.42  
       58.31  2:05.44  3:15.36  4:22.42                                    
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:35.74   8/17/2003 COLETTE CRABBE, USA                        
  45-49 NATL: N 2:35.74   8/17/2003 COLETTE CRABBE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         45 CHIC                           2:32.46W 
       31.54  1:11.03  1:56.71  2:32.46                                    
  2 Granger, Traci S          47 LAPS                           2:44.33  
       32.60  1:17.79  2:05.85  2:44.33                                    
  3 Mc Call, Jane E           46 LAPS                           2:46.19  
       33.47  1:16.87  2:06.18  2:46.19                                    
  4 Wilber, Dara              45 PALM                           2:48.62  
       37.29  1:21.07  2:10.23  2:48.62                                    
  5 Kessler, Laura L          45 O*H*                           2:49.56  
       35.53  1:21.08  2:10.24  2:49.56                                    
  6 Brown, Denise H           46 MICH                           2:51.41  
       36.58  1:21.84  2:13.91  2:51.41                                    
  7 Crittenden, Leianne S     49 WCM                            2:56.97  
       37.16  1:24.36  2:15.56  2:56.97                                    
  8 Landers, Patty            49 WCM                            2:57.35  
       37.29  1:20.18  2:14.86  2:57.35                                    
  9 Sing, Karen R             48 CARL                           3:01.10  
       37.09  1:25.67  2:18.76  3:01.10                                    
 10 Hickel, Jessie J          47 NVM                            3:12.40  
       43.01  1:33.66  2:30.76  3:12.40                                    
 11 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     48 Unattached                     3:14.54  
       41.05  1:31.54  2:30.63  3:14.54                                    
 12 Mullaney, Amy B           45 ARIZ                           3:14.87  
       41.50  1:38.04  2:32.00  3:14.87                                    
 13 Lukasik, Janice A         47 PAFC                           3:15.14  
       42.00  1:33.71  2:30.57  3:15.14                                    
 14 Hoehne, Sheryl J          45 SCAQ                           3:56.06  
       48.07  1:54.23  3:04.69  3:56.06                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 5:38.12   8/17/2003 COLETTE CRABBE, USA                        
  45-49 NATL: N 5:38.12   8/17/2003 COLETTE CRABBE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         45 CHIC                           5:27.67W 
       33.58  1:12.48  1:55.92  2:37.81  3:25.60  4:13.52  4:51.05  5:27.67
  2 Crabbe, Colette M         49 OREG                           5:40.96  
       35.15  1:14.09  1:58.08  2:41.34  3:31.11  4:21.19  5:01.54  5:40.96
  3 Meyer, Marguerite V       46 TOC                            6:00.24  
       38.96  1:22.74  2:10.99  2:57.61  3:50.86  4:44.78  5:23.07  6:00.24
  4 Brown, Denise H           46 MICH                           6:00.38  
       37.24  1:20.27  2:08.43  2:56.32  3:49.58  4:43.23  5:22.79  6:00.38
  5 Lukasik, Janice A         47 PAFC                           6:57.60  
       45.06  1:38.30  2:33.66  3:28.80  4:27.60  5:26.19  6:12.24  6:57.60


Men's Results - Age 45-49
Final Results 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 24.26   7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
  45-49 NATL: N 24.75   8/20/2000 GARY SCHATZ                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve               45 RIDG                             25.27  
  2 Allbritton, Steve O       47 SCSF                             25.61  
  3 Sanders, Gregg R          46 RAMS                             25.87  
  4 Williams, David L         45 Unattached                       26.05  
  5 Carter, Paul V            48 NOVA                             26.06  
  6 Dawson, Jerry             45 NTC                              26.14  
  7 Calvert, Mark A           46 FACT                             26.22  
  8 Humphrey, Al S            46 MELO                             26.79  
  9 Heath, Robert H           48 MAM                              27.09  
 10 Morozin, Joseph H         45 PAFC                             27.13  
 11 Willment, Steven P        47 MVN                              27.16  
 12 Stultz, Todd W            45 O*H*                             27.23  
 13 Holland, David A          47 WMAC                             27.34  
 14 Freeman, David            48 RAYS                             27.36  
 15 Rowland, Jim              45 IM                               27.47  
 16 Sullivan, Daniel J        45 UCI                              27.63  
 17 Schilling, Alexander H    45 TOC                              27.98  
 18 Littlefield, James R      45 PNA                              28.22  
 19 Hoffman, Ken C            46 MVN                              28.38  
 20 Goodell, Brian S          46 MVN                              28.48  
 21 Steinbrinck, Scott K      45 ROSE                             29.02  
 22 Nutt, Randy               46 GOLD                             29.71  
 23 Boss, Jeffrey W           49 MVN                              29.92  
 24 Carlsen, Richard L        46 MVN                              30.17  
 25 Hurban, Mike              48 MVN                              30.33  
 26 Austin, Tony K            48 SCAQ                             30.44  
 27 Schumacher, Steven E      48 NOVA                             33.90  
 28 Anderson, Jim             46 MVN                              35.39  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
  45-49 NATL: N 53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve               45 RIDG                             55.58  
       26.63    55.58                                                      
  2 Williams, David L         45 Unattached                       56.81  
       27.29    56.81                                                      
  3 Carter, Paul V            48 NOVA                             57.03  
       28.58    57.03                                                      
  4 Dawson, Jerry             45 NTC                              57.09  
       27.53    57.09                                                      
  5 Calvert, Mark A           46 FACT                             57.99  
       27.89    57.99                                                      
  6 Sanders, Gregg R          46 RAMS                             58.50  
       27.18    58.50                                                      
  7 Allbritton, Steve O       47 SCSF                             58.64  
       27.73    58.64                                                      
  8 Berryhill, Keith C        46 RAY                              59.06  
       28.31    59.06                                                      
  9 Stultz, Todd W            45 O*H*                             59.37  
       27.51    59.37                                                      
 10 Craig, Rod W              45 MSBC                             59.60  
       29.38    59.60                                                      
 11 Guthrie, David M          45 WMST                             59.77  
       28.32    59.77                                                      
 12 Willment, Steven P        47 MVN                              59.98  
       28.18    59.98                                                      
 13 Humphrey, Al S            46 MELO                           1:00.76  
       29.76  1:00.76                                                      
 14 Heath, Robert H           48 MAM                            1:00.83  
       28.40  1:00.83                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Daniel J        45 UCI                            1:01.57  
       29.83  1:01.57                                                      
 16 Schilling, Alexander H    45 TOC                            1:01.58  
       29.23  1:01.58                                                      
 17 Morozin, Joseph H         45 PAFC                           1:01.72  
       29.54  1:01.72                                                      
 17 Goodell, Brian S          46 MVN                            1:01.72  
       29.31  1:01.72                                                      
 19 Littlefield, James R      45 PNA                            1:02.81  
       29.85  1:02.81                                                      
 20 Groot, Dana J             46 SDSM                           1:03.13  
       29.90  1:03.13                                                      
 21 Livingston, Gerald C      47 SDSM                           1:03.73  
       30.33  1:03.73                                                      
 22 Bodenmann, Jeffrey M      45 NTC                            1:08.39  
       32.16  1:08.39                                                      
 23 Hopp, Brian K             47 MVN                            1:09.01  
       32.36  1:09.01                                                      
 24 Boss, Jeffrey W           49 MVN                            1:09.25  
       34.10  1:09.25                                                      
 25 Austin, Tony K            48 SCAQ                           1:09.42  
       32.36  1:09.42                                                      
 26 Fero, Mike J              47 MELO                           1:09.46  
       32.81  1:09.46                                                      
 27 Traynor, John C           46 IM                             1:09.61  
       32.51  1:09.61                                                      
 28 Freer, Dieter A           47 GAJA                           1:09.65  
       33.59  1:09.65                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Michael N      48 CHIC                           1:10.24  
       33.37  1:10.24                                                      
 30 Carlsen, Richard L        46 MVN                            1:10.40  
       33.14  1:10.40                                                      
 31 Beza, Ion A               47 SSLM                           1:10.44  
       33.55  1:10.44                                                      
 32 Nutt, Randy               46 GOLD                           1:10.45  
       32.98  1:10.45                                                      
 33 Pawloski, Michael E       48 RAYS                           1:13.05  
       33.44  1:13.05                                                      
 34 Alonso, Edward P          47 NOVA                           1:18.87  
       37.48  1:18.87                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:00.89   8/18/2002 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
  45-49 NATL: N 2:00.89   8/18/2002 DAN STEPHENSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, David L         45 Unattached                     2:04.28  
       28.65    59.80  1:31.75  2:04.28                                    
  2 Wood, Steve               45 RIDG                           2:06.94  
       28.11    59.54  1:33.18  2:06.94                                    
  3 Craig, Rod W              45 MSBC                           2:08.31  
       29.93  1:02.82  1:36.29  2:08.31                                    
  4 Berryhill, Keith C        46 RAY                            2:08.42  
       29.98  1:02.64  1:35.79  2:08.42                                    
  5 Dawson, Jerry             45 NTC                            2:08.70  
       29.94  1:02.43  1:35.87  2:08.70                                    
  6 Calvert, Mark A           46 FACT                           2:10.16  
       29.27  1:00.65  1:34.68  2:10.16                                    
  7 Nalli, Lyle               45 SCAQ                           2:10.17  
       30.82  1:04.32  1:37.99  2:10.17                                    
  8 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS                           2:13.98  
       32.89  1:07.31  1:40.81  2:13.98                                    
  9 Willment, Steven P        47 MVN                            2:14.45  
       30.09  1:02.17  1:37.66  2:14.45                                    
 10 Stultz, Todd W            45 O*H*                           2:14.71  
       28.99  1:02.20  1:37.89  2:14.71                                    
 11 Sullivan, Daniel J        45 UCI                            2:15.18  
       30.85  1:04.36  1:40.16  2:15.18                                    
 12 O'Brien, Kerry L          48 WCM                            2:16.32  
       31.70  1:07.11  1:42.22  2:16.32                                    
 13 Varner, David J           45 AAMS                           2:16.44  
       31.13  1:05.51  1:40.98  2:16.44                                    
 14 Groot, Dana J             46 SDSM                           2:17.89  
       31.76  1:05.80  1:41.34  2:17.89                                    
 15 Morozin, Joseph H         45 PAFC                           2:18.48  
       31.90  1:06.19  1:42.32  2:18.48                                    
 16 Livingston, Gerald C      47 SDSM                           2:19.09  
       33.07  1:08.30  1:44.17  2:19.09                                    
 17 Hammer, Mark R            45 MVN                            2:20.31  
       32.14  1:07.41  1:44.85  2:20.31                                    
 18 Stites, Jim S             48 ARIZ                           2:20.58  
              1:07.62  1:44.72  2:20.58                                    
 19 Schilling, Alexander H    45 TOC                            2:20.73  
       33.08  1:08.64  1:44.71  2:20.73                                    
 20 Richardson, Larry         46 NEM                            2:25.40  
       34.51  1:11.40  1:49.08  2:25.40                                    
 21 Simonet, William S        45 DSSM                           2:32.44  
       34.39  1:12.06  1:52.30  2:32.44                                    
 22 Traynor, John C           46 IM                             2:34.45  
       34.04  1:11.63  1:52.49  2:34.45                                    
 23 Fero, Mike J              47 MELO                           2:36.55  
       36.73  1:16.37  1:57.67  2:36.55                                    
 24 Wannamaker, Woods         45 NEM                            2:41.99  
       35.50  1:15.65  1:59.20  2:41.99                                    
 25 Austin, Tony K            48 SCAQ                           2:43.05  
       36.41  1:17.60  2:01.76  2:43.05                                    
 26 Kurth, Wally B            47 UCLA                           2:43.97  
       35.71  1:16.59  2:00.83  2:43.97                                    
 27 Carlsen, Richard L        46 MVN                            2:44.72  
       36.29  1:18.38  2:03.29  2:44.72                                    
 28 Beza, Ion A               47 SSLM                           2:47.52  
       34.45  1:15.10  1:59.28  2:47.52                                    
 29 Capps, Kelly B            48 MVN                            2:53.58  
       36.75  1:19.30  2:06.11  2:53.58                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 4:21.13   8/18/2002 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
  45-49 NATL: N 4:21.13   8/18/2002 DAN STEPHENSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tidmarsh, George F        45 MELO                           4:23.49  
       30.39  1:03.17  1:36.21  2:09.62  2:43.30  3:17.03  3:50.85  4:23.49
  2 Williams, David L         45 Unattached                     4:30.23  
       31.44  1:05.46  1:40.05  2:14.73  2:48.95  3:22.64  3:56.35  4:30.23
  3 Nalli, Lyle               45 SCAQ                           4:33.41  
       30.87  1:04.87  1:39.50  2:14.58  2:49.54  3:24.65  3:59.37  4:33.41
  4 Berryhill, Keith C        46 RAY                            4:33.71  
       31.62  1:05.65  1:40.47  2:15.57  2:50.73  3:25.88  4:00.84  4:33.71
  5 Djang, Lincoln P          46 MVN                            4:34.35  
       32.86  1:07.78  1:43.08  2:17.71  2:51.69  3:25.85  4:00.38  4:34.35
  6 Craig, Rod W              45 MSBC                           4:35.06  
       31.47  1:05.81  1:40.45  2:15.28  2:50.35  3:25.44  4:00.37  4:35.06
  7 Milton, Jeffery C         49 SDSM                           4:38.36  
       32.66  1:07.46  1:42.49  2:17.78  2:53.03  3:28.22  4:03.44  4:38.36
  8 Calvert, Mark A           46 FACT                           4:38.81  
       31.84  1:06.35  1:41.48  2:16.93  2:52.20  3:27.84  4:03.56  4:38.81
  9 Kanzler, Matthew H        48 STAN                           4:43.41  
       33.67  1:09.97  1:46.67  2:22.81  2:58.13  3:33.49  4:08.85  4:43.41
 10 Morales, John R           47 SRM                            4:44.03  
       33.07  1:08.32  1:44.10  2:19.73  2:55.70  3:32.04  4:08.84  4:44.03
 11 Stultz, Todd W            45 O*H*                           4:45.55  
       33.53  1:09.56  1:45.89  2:22.35  2:57.93  3:34.17  4:09.87  4:45.55
 12 Caron, Louis J            48 ROSE                           4:47.20  
       33.61  1:09.86  1:46.89  2:23.58  3:00.38  3:37.15  4:12.91  4:47.20
 13 Willment, Steven P        47 MVN                            4:50.73  
       32.24  1:07.18  1:43.98  2:20.54  2:57.53  3:35.33  4:14.17  4:50.73
 14 Humphrey, Al S            46 MELO                           4:51.81  
       32.95  1:09.02  1:45.08  2:22.02  2:58.43  3:35.62  4:13.84  4:51.81
 15 Varner, David J           45 AAMS                           4:53.73  
       32.21  1:07.88  1:44.86  2:22.62  3:00.86  3:39.43  4:17.98  4:53.73
 16 Stites, Jim S             48 ARIZ                           4:55.31  
       34.91  1:11.68  1:49.81  2:28.02  3:05.37  3:43.03  4:19.58  4:55.31
 17 Robinson, Dan L           48 PNA                            4:58.83  
       35.23  1:11.23  1:48.21  2:25.43  3:03.20  3:41.00  4:20.34  4:58.83
 18 Skuse, Brian M            49 BMW                            4:59.48  
       33.34  1:08.82  1:46.25  2:24.60  3:03.93  3:43.11  4:23.09  4:59.48
 19 Livingston, Gerald C      47 SDSM                           5:04.20  
       34.09  1:11.01  1:49.74  2:28.75  3:07.36  3:46.77  4:26.89  5:04.20
 20 Sokolow, Steven P         49 METR                           5:10.57  
       36.12  1:13.98  1:53.50  2:33.30  3:13.21  3:53.01  4:32.97  5:10.57
 21 Welch, David J            49 NEM                            5:10.70  
       34.55  1:12.73  1:51.58  2:31.20  3:11.01  3:50.86  4:30.60  5:10.70
 22 Richardson, Larry         46 NEM                            5:15.20  
       37.76  1:16.67  1:56.66  2:36.36  3:17.00  3:57.46  4:37.75  5:15.20
 23 Ghaffari, Manu            49 CMS                            5:20.03  
       36.28  1:16.36  1:56.36  2:37.33  3:18.68  4:00.40  4:41.38  5:20.03
 24 Salvino, John A           47 Unattached                     5:21.76  
       36.50  1:16.00  1:56.51  2:37.87  3:18.83  4:00.26  4:41.55  5:21.76
 25 Traynor, John C           46 IM                             5:23.27  
       36.47  1:15.94  1:56.56  2:37.76  3:19.36  4:00.92  4:42.82  5:23.27
 26 Mader, Douglas E          46 MVN                            5:42.74  
       37.15  1:17.52  1:59.85  2:43.91  3:29.56  4:15.14  5:00.55  5:42.74
 27 Wannamaker, Woods         45 NEM                            6:03.73  
       40.04  1:24.57  2:10.99  2:58.60  3:46.62  4:34.27  5:21.09  6:03.73
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 8:58.84   8/23/1999 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
  45-49 NATL: N 8:58.84   8/23/1999 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berryhill, Keith C        46 RAY                            9:29.71  
     1:08.18  2:19.95  3:32.57  4:44.58  5:56.67  7:09.23  8:21.06  9:29.71
  2 Djang, Lincoln P          46 MVN                            9:32.74  
     1:09.34  2:21.26  3:32.48  4:43.34  5:55.51  7:08.50  8:21.16  9:32.74
  3 Nalli, Lyle               45 SCAQ                           9:33.10  
     1:08.63  2:20.85  3:32.97  4:45.24  5:57.36  7:09.94  8:22.58  9:33.10
  4 Calvert, Mark A           46 FACT                           9:38.01  
     1:07.92  2:19.49  3:32.08  4:44.95  5:58.47  7:11.58  8:24.81  9:38.01
  5 Caron, Louis J            48 ROSE                           9:52.45  
     1:12.43  2:28.46  3:44.16  4:58.54  6:12.44  7:26.18  8:39.70  9:52.45
  6 Morales, John R           47 SRM                            9:55.75  
     1:10.94  2:25.62  3:40.52  4:55.75  6:09.94  7:25.49  8:41.23  9:55.75
  7 Milton, Jeffery C         49 SDSM                          10:01.45  
     1:10.34  2:24.86  3:39.99  4:55.44  6:12.23  7:29.80  8:47.35 10:01.45
  8 Goodell, Brian S          46 MVN                           10:03.23  
     1:09.81  2:24.47  3:40.41  4:56.53  6:13.45  7:30.84  8:47.96 10:03.23
  9 Stites, Jim S             48 ARIZ                          10:09.77  
     1:13.64  2:30.78  3:48.94  5:06.06  6:23.34  7:40.06  8:57.06 10:09.77
 10 Chlasta, Ron              48 MTSC                          10:18.03  
     1:12.41  2:29.62  3:46.62  5:04.35  6:22.76  7:41.44  9:00.47 10:18.03
 11 Skuse, Brian M            49 BMW                           10:20.69  
     1:13.46  2:31.10  3:49.12  5:06.61  6:25.57  7:45.01  9:04.52 10:20.69
 12 Moxie, Jeff               47 DSSM                          10:32.30  
     1:16.62  2:36.63  3:57.12  5:16.94  6:36.39  7:55.87  9:15.00 10:32.30
 13 Welch, David J            49 NEM                           10:43.01  
     1:15.74  2:36.39  3:57.97  5:18.87  6:40.09  8:00.60  9:21.91 10:43.01
 14 Richardson, Larry         46 NEM                           10:48.35  
     1:12.41  2:31.38  3:52.24  5:13.54  6:36.39  8:00.24  9:24.58 10:48.35
 15 Livingston, Gerald C      47 SDSM                          11:01.98  
     1:12.79  2:32.61  3:53.26  5:17.35  6:42.28  8:10.01  9:37.91 11:01.98
 16 Schumacher, Steven E      48 NOVA                          12:06.24  
     1:26.09  2:58.64  4:30.73  6:02.98  7:35.33  9:07.40 10:38.41 12:06.24
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 17:31.23   8/23/1998 TODD BRYAN, USA                           
  45-49 NATL: N 17:31.23   8/23/1998 TODD BRYAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tidmarsh, George F        45 MELO                          17:10.90W 
     1:05.04  2:13.63  3:22.65  4:31.80  5:41.38  6:50.85  8:00.65  9:09.93
    10:19.24 11:28.96 12:38.30 13:47.21 14:56.50 16:04.96 17:10.90         
  2 Nalli, Lyle               45 SCAQ                          18:23.34  
     1:09.29  2:23.11  3:37.49  4:51.93  6:05.90  7:19.74  8:33.97  9:47.52
    11:01.46 12:15.41 13:29.25 14:43.46 15:57.57 17:11.16 18:23.34         
  3 Milton, Jeffery C         49 SDSM                          18:26.25  
     1:09.45  2:22.75  3:36.86  4:50.74  6:04.25  7:17.82  8:31.01  9:43.98
    10:59.83 12:14.70 13:29.45 14:44.72 15:59.83 17:14.83 18:26.25         
  4 Kanzler, Matthew H        48 STAN                          18:35.80  
     1:10.41  2:24.70  3:38.60  4:52.59  6:06.76  7:21.11  8:35.58  9:50.58
    11:05.93 12:21.55 13:36.86 14:52.18 16:07.16 17:22.26 18:35.80         
  5 Craig, Rod W              45 MSBC                          18:41.30  
     1:09.85  2:24.63  3:39.73  4:54.68  6:09.97  7:25.57  8:40.40  9:55.73
    11:11.16 12:25.96 13:40.90 14:55.98 16:11.50 17:27.17 18:41.30         
  6 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS                          18:42.18  
     1:10.90  2:24.96  3:39.13  4:53.33  6:08.80  7:24.13  8:39.74  9:56.38
    11:11.91 12:27.65 13:43.60 14:59.63 16:15.27 17:30.28 18:42.18         
  7 Varner, David J           45 AAMS                          19:36.50  
     1:14.66  2:33.88  3:53.16  5:12.33  6:31.47  7:50.41  9:09.16 10:27.32
    11:45.56 13:04.65 14:23.77 15:42.56 17:01.80 18:20.60 19:36.50         
  8 Skuse, Brian M            49 BMW                           19:50.53  
     1:14.53  2:32.27           5:09.69  6:29.06  7:48.51  9:07.78 10:27.37
    11:47.37 13:07.89 14:28.82 15:49.52 17:10.96 18:32.57 19:50.53         
  9 Moxie, Jeff               47 DSSM                          19:59.48  
     1:15.75  2:36.65  3:57.60  5:17.95  6:38.55  7:59.24  9:20.04 10:40.38
    12:00.41 13:20.66 14:40.46 16:00.76 17:21.25 18:41.39 19:59.48         
 10 Matysek, Jim              46 NIAG                          20:08.08  
     1:12.76  2:32.22  3:52.00  5:11.92  6:32.56  7:52.67  9:13.84 10:34.88
    11:57.02 13:19.45 14:40.88 16:03.19 17:25.29 18:48.50 20:08.08         
 11 Hoffman, Ken C            46 MVN                           20:26.53  
     1:20.70  2:44.67  4:10.27  5:34.59  6:57.51  8:18.04  9:39.23 11:00.65
    12:21.52 13:42.53 15:03.31 16:24.90 17:46.56 19:07.52 20:26.53         
 12 Welch, David J            49 NEM                           20:52.78  
     1:20.92  2:46.63  4:12.26  5:36.97  7:01.54  8:25.36  9:49.75 11:13.38
    12:36.31 13:58.99 15:21.71 16:44.70 18:07.23 19:29.97 20:52.78         
 13 Livingston, Gerald C      47 SDSM                          21:10.96  
     1:20.35  2:46.55  4:15.03  5:42.92  7:10.71  8:38.47 10:05.03 11:29.88
    12:55.38 14:19.71 15:42.82 17:06.47 18:29.69 19:52.38 21:10.96         
 14 Reimers, Richard F        47 MVN                           21:24.49  
     1:20.54  2:46.43  4:12.68  5:38.99  7:04.63  8:30.36  9:57.34 11:24.10
    12:51.43 14:17.34 15:43.52 17:09.85 18:35.98 20:01.85 21:24.49         
 15 Ghaffari, Manu            49 CMS                           21:35.17  
     1:21.83  2:48.47  4:16.17  5:44.31  7:11.27  8:38.92 10:06.31 11:32.59
    12:59.03 14:25.72 15:52.33 17:19.43 18:46.65 20:10.83 21:35.17         
 16 Beza, Ion A               47 SSLM                          22:41.55  
     1:19.73  2:48.89  4:21.41  5:53.07  7:24.94  8:56.10 10:27.41 11:59.92
    13:31.45 15:03.26 16:35.60 18:08.74 19:41.09 21:13.00 22:41.55         
 17 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG                           22:54.31  
     1:25.98  2:56.94  4:30.16  6:02.95  7:36.13  9:09.28 10:43.26 12:15.89
    13:47.92 15:19.76 16:52.97 18:24.74 19:55.92 21:26.38 22:54.31         
 18 Wannamaker, Woods         45 NEM                           23:53.39  
     1:32.60  3:10.22  4:47.49  6:25.26  8:03.40  9:40.86 11:17.95 12:54.06
    14:30.02 16:06.32 17:41.13 19:15.46 20:50.11 22:24.89 23:53.39         
 19 Jett, Darrell L           47 SDSM                          23:54.47  
     1:27.75  3:02.16  4:37.46  6:13.01  7:48.57  9:24.17 11:01.24 12:38.64
    14:17.01 15:54.93 17:32.26 19:09.49 20:46.75 22:23.24 23:54.47         
 20 Alonso, Edward P          47 NOVA                          25:37.87  
     1:40.48  3:24.55  5:09.59  6:53.25  8:36.85 10:20.13 12:03.38 13:48.03
    15:32.28 17:16.68 18:59.54 20:43.67 22:25.48 24:05.16 25:37.87         
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 29.18   2/10/2002 PETER ROCCA, USA                             
  45-49 NATL: N 29.18   2/10/2002 PETER ROCCA                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve               45 RIDG                             29.25  
  2 Wasko, Frank A            45 NOVA                             30.39  
  3 Specht, William L         47 SPM                              30.51  
  4 Arcuni, Philip W          47 MELO                             31.79  
  5 Morales, Vincent D        48 CARL                             32.42  
  6 Benner, Tord E            46 NOVA                             32.65  
  7 Heath, Robert H           48 MAM                              32.70  
  8 Littlefield, James R      45 PNA                              33.44  
  9 Cosgrove, Cameron         48 NOVA                             35.54  
 10 Hoffman, Ken C            46 MVN                              37.41  
 11 Freer, Dieter A           47 GAJA                             37.49  
 12 Graham, Errol             46 WH2O                             38.61  
 13 Duchene, Timothy P        46 NTC                              40.04  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:02.62   8/17/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN, USA                          
  45-49 NATL: N 1:02.62   8/17/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve               45 RIDG                           1:04.28  
       31.15  1:04.28                                                      
  2 Specht, William L         47 SPM                            1:06.79  
       32.74  1:06.79                                                      
  3 Arcuni, Philip W          47 MELO                           1:08.89  
       32.91  1:08.89                                                      
  4 Morales, Vincent D        48 CARL                           1:09.89  
       33.38  1:09.89                                                      
  5 Benner, Tord E            46 NOVA                           1:10.34  
       33.95  1:10.34                                                      
  6 Heath, Robert H           48 MAM                            1:11.65  
       33.70  1:11.65                                                      
  7 Littlefield, James R      45 PNA                            1:13.13  
       35.85  1:13.13                                                      
  8 Simonet, William S        45 DSSM                           1:20.30  
       39.57  1:20.30                                                      
  9 Jett, Darrell L           47 SDSM                           1:23.38  
       40.31  1:23.38                                                      
 10 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG                            1:23.77  
       40.92  1:23.77                                                      
 11 Kurth, Wally B            47 UCLA                           1:25.10  
       39.26  1:25.10                                                      
 12 Graham, Errol             46 WH2O                           1:32.40  
       46.79  1:32.40                                                      
 13 Capps, Kelly B            48 MVN                            1:36.39  
       46.34  1:36.39                                                      
 -- Keene, Lance L            47 SWM                                 DQ  
       35.83                                                               
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:18.61   8/17/2003 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
  45-49 NATL: N 2:19.07   8/17/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve               45 RIDG                           2:22.12  
       33.41  1:09.23  1:46.31  2:22.12                                    
  2 Specht, William L         47 SPM                            2:25.06  
       34.81  1:11.90  1:49.00  2:25.06                                    
  3 Djang, Lincoln P          46 MVN                            2:25.11  
       34.68  1:10.85  1:47.53  2:25.11                                    
  4 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS                           2:27.38  
       35.93  1:13.15  1:50.64  2:27.38                                    
  5 Nalli, Lyle               45 SCAQ                           2:33.07  
       37.27  1:16.31  1:55.57  2:33.07                                    
  6 Morales, Vincent D        48 CARL                           2:34.19  
       36.01  1:14.74  1:53.95  2:34.19                                    
  7 Goodell, Brian S          46 MVN                            2:36.35  
       37.43  1:17.81  1:58.11  2:36.35                                    
  8 Benner, Tord E            46 NOVA                           2:37.95  
       35.64  1:16.47  1:57.36  2:37.95                                    
  9 Littlefield, James R      45 PNA                            2:39.48  
       37.87  1:18.10  1:59.54  2:39.48                                    
 10 Keene, Lance L            47 SWM                            2:41.09  
       36.79  1:17.85  2:00.04  2:41.09                                    
 11 Stultz, Todd W            45 O*H*                           2:43.24  
       38.44  1:19.86  2:02.10  2:43.24                                    
 12 Livingston, Gerald C      47 SDSM                           2:53.72  
       40.53  1:24.06  2:10.12  2:53.72                                    
 13 Freer, Dieter A           47 GAJA                           3:00.14  
       41.46  1:27.02  2:14.87  3:00.14                                    
 -- Wasko, Frank A            45 NOVA                                DQ  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 30.41   3/27/2002 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                          
  45-49 NATL: N 31.54   8/23/1998 C MILTENBERGER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M          45 WMST                             31.67  
  2 Rider, Lee A              49 RHMS                             32.60  
  3 Holland, David A          47 WMAC                             33.12  
  4 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA                             33.22  
  5 Tongate, Terry L          45 NOVA                             33.51  
  6 Ewing, Jack               45 USF                              33.71  
  7 Sanders, Gregg R          46 RAMS                             34.41  
  8 Matysek, Jim              46 NIAG                             34.45  
  9 Carter, Paul V            48 NOVA                             35.44  
 10 Freeman, David            48 RAYS                             35.49  
 11 Allbritton, Steve O       47 SCSF                             36.24  
 12 Hoffman, Ken C            46 MVN                              36.82  
 13 Little, Jeffrey W         47 SBM                              36.83  
 14 Wheeler, David G          49 Unattached                       36.87  
 15 Benner, Tord E            46 NOVA                             36.92  
 16 Holmberg, Tom             47 IM                               36.94  
 17 Boss, Jeffrey W           49 MVN                              38.63  
 18 Nutt, Randy               46 GOLD                             39.38  
 19 Mejorada, Carlos          47 WG                               39.59  
 20 Chao, Coochung (Jj)       49 MVN                              40.58  
 21 Dauser, John W            49 NOVA                             40.61  
 22 Moore, Mark W             47 MVN                              41.01  
 23 Bodenmann, Jeffrey M      45 NTC                              42.43  
 24 Hurban, Mike              48 MVN                              42.47  
 -- Anderson, Jim             46 MVN                                 DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 1:09.38   3/28/2002 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                        
  45-49 NATL: N 1:10.27   8/17/2003 GREGORY OXLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M          45 WMST                           1:09.67N 
       32.71  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Rider, Lee A              49 RHMS                           1:13.00  
       34.45  1:13.00                                                      
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA                           1:15.48  
       35.16  1:15.48                                                      
  4 Holland, David A          47 WMAC                           1:15.52  
       34.95  1:15.52                                                      
  5 Matysek, Jim              46 NIAG                           1:16.31  
       35.97  1:16.31                                                      
  6 Freeman, David            48 RAYS                           1:16.90  
       35.69  1:16.90                                                      
  7 Hendrickson, John J       45 TOC                            1:17.55  
       36.53  1:17.55                                                      
  8 Ewing, Jack               45 USF                            1:18.63  
       36.95  1:18.63                                                      
  9 Tongate, Terry L          45 NOVA                           1:18.80  
       36.45  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Morales, Vincent D        48 CARL                           1:19.18  
       37.01  1:19.18                                                      
 11 Moxie, Jeff               47 DSSM                           1:19.82  
       37.80  1:19.82                                                      
 12 Holmberg, Tom             47 IM                             1:20.75  
       38.27  1:20.75                                                      
 13 Hoffman, Ken C            46 MVN                            1:23.58  
       39.66  1:23.58                                                      
 14 Mejorada, Carlos          47 WG                             1:30.71  
       41.24  1:30.71                                                      
 15 Munro, Stuart A           48 MACO                           1:30.73  
       42.87  1:30.73                                                      
 16 Dauser, John W            49 NOVA                           1:32.02  
       43.36  1:32.02                                                      
 17 Chao, Coochung (Jj)       49 MVN                            1:34.33  
       43.44  1:34.33                                                      
 18 Schumacher, Steven E      48 NOVA                           1:40.87  
       47.06  1:40.87                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:35.11   3/26/2002 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                        
  45-49 NATL: N 2:37.81   8/18/2002 RON SCHAFER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M          45 WMST                           2:34.14W 
       34.41  1:13.15  1:53.30  2:34.14                                    
  2 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA                           2:45.62  
       38.22  1:20.46  2:02.73  2:45.62                                    
  3 Kelca, Brian E            45 UCI                            2:45.69  
       38.70  1:20.67  2:03.71  2:45.69                                    
  4 Holland, David A          47 WMAC                           2:48.76  
       36.51  1:18.22  2:02.69  2:48.76                                    
  5 Rider, Lee A              49 RHMS                           2:51.17  
       39.61  1:22.73  2:07.64  2:51.17                                    
  6 Matysek, Jim              46 NIAG                           2:52.35  
       38.77  1:22.31  2:07.36  2:52.35                                    
  7 Kanzler, Matthew H        48 STAN                           2:53.27  
       40.56  1:24.77  2:09.21  2:53.27                                    
  8 Hendrickson, John J       45 TOC                            2:56.30  
       40.32  1:24.23  2:10.61  2:56.30                                    
  9 Ewing, Jack               45 USF                            3:01.91  
       41.09  1:24.71  2:11.25  3:01.91                                    
 10 Holmberg, Tom             47 IM                             3:02.83  
       40.47  1:26.30  2:14.48  3:02.83                                    
 11 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG                            3:27.99  
       48.96  1:42.47  2:36.25  3:27.99                                    
 12 Mejorada, Carlos          47 WG                             3:29.10  
       47.87  1:42.40  2:37.72  3:29.10                                    
 13 Dauser, John W            49 NOVA                           3:29.15  
       47.92  1:40.97  2:35.90  3:29.15                                    
 -- Baird, Michael J          45 SCAQ                                DQ  
       43.14  1:30.87  2:19.48                                             
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 26.12   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
  45-49 NATL: N 26.12   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            48 NOVA                             26.81  
  2 Kelca, Brian E            45 UCI                              27.63  
  3 Specht, William L         47 SPM                              27.89  
  4 Wasko, Frank A            45 NOVA                             28.15  
  5 Morales, John R           47 SRM                              28.57  
  6 Heath, Robert H           48 MAM                              28.62  
  7 Humphrey, Al S            46 MELO                             28.72  
  8 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA                             28.77  
  9 Arcuni, Philip W          47 MELO                             28.78  
 10 Dixon, Chris A            48 SDSM                             28.83  
 11 Guthrie, David M          45 WMST                             29.30  
 12 O'Brien, Kerry L          48 WCM                              29.46  
 13 Sullivan, Daniel J        45 UCI                              29.52  
 14 Little, Jeffrey W         47 SBM                              29.86  
 15 Rowland, Jim              45 IM                               30.28  
 16 Holland, David A          47 WMAC                             30.65  
 17 Groot, Dana J             46 SDSM                             30.86  
 18 Wheeler, David G          49 Unattached                       30.90  
 19 Kurth, Wally B            47 UCLA                             31.99  
 20 Graham, Errol             46 WH2O                             33.09  
 21 Ewing, Jack               45 USF                              33.17  
 22 Hayward, David S          45 NOVA                             33.64  
 23 Hernandez, Michael N      48 CHIC                             34.35  
 24 Hurban, Mike              48 MVN                              35.24  
 25 Fero, Mike J              47 MELO                             35.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 56.85   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
  45-49 NATL: N 56.42    8/4/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            48 NOVA                             58.90  
       28.02    58.90                                                      
  2 Specht, William L         47 SPM                              59.78  
       28.48    59.78                                                      
  3 Kelca, Brian E            45 UCI                            1:01.06  
       28.10  1:01.06                                                      
  4 Dawson, Jerry             45 NTC                            1:02.48  
       28.87  1:02.48                                                      
  5 Morales, John R           47 SRM                            1:03.58  
       29.81  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Daniel J        45 UCI                            1:04.00  
       30.43  1:04.00                                                      
  7 Arcuni, Philip W          47 MELO                           1:04.62  
       29.76  1:04.62                                                      
  8 Lane, Kevin               49 VCM                            1:06.26  
       31.18  1:06.26                                                      
  9 Hammer, Mark R            45 MVN                            1:06.44  
       30.08  1:06.44                                                      
 10 Morales, Vincent D        48 CARL                           1:07.51  
       31.04  1:07.51                                                      
 11 Stites, Jim S             48 ARIZ                           1:08.09  
       32.16  1:08.09                                                      
 12 Little, Jeffrey W         47 SBM                            1:10.28  
       32.32  1:10.28                                                      
 13 Ghaffari, Manu            49 CMS                            1:14.33  
       34.79  1:14.33                                                      
 14 Sokolow, Steven P         49 METR                           1:15.75  
       35.24  1:15.75                                                      
 -- O'Brien, Kerry L          48 WCM                                 DQ  
       29.63                                                               
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:10.97   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
  45-49 NATL: N 2:10.97   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William L         47 SPM                            2:15.00  
       30.23  1:03.67  1:39.10  2:15.00                                    
  2 Kelca, Brian E            45 UCI                            2:24.79  
       30.43  1:05.79  1:43.72  2:24.79                                    
  3 Sullivan, Daniel J        45 UCI                            2:25.05  
       31.59  1:07.49  1:46.03  2:25.05                                    
  4 Kanzler, Matthew H        48 STAN                           2:27.99  
       33.35  1:10.53  1:49.55  2:27.99                                    
  5 O'Brien, Kerry L          48 WCM                            2:28.11  
       31.95  1:09.42  1:48.30  2:28.11                                    
  6 Arcuni, Philip W          47 MELO                           2:30.18  
       33.47  1:12.11  1:51.49  2:30.18                                    
  7 Robinson, Dan L           48 PNA                            2:34.73  
       34.96  1:13.10  1:52.32  2:34.73                                    
  8 Stites, Jim S             48 ARIZ                           2:37.32  
       35.80  1:15.49  1:56.60  2:37.32                                    
  9 Sokolow, Steven P         49 METR                           2:53.38  
       38.53  1:22.57  2:07.91  2:53.38                                    
 10 Ghaffari, Manu            49 CMS                            2:56.59  
       39.99  1:24.47  2:11.02  2:56.59                                    
 11 Munro, Stuart A           48 MACO                           3:07.01  
       41.56  1:29.48  2:18.95  3:07.01                                    
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 2:18.61    6/4/2004 SERGII FESENKO, UKR                        
  45-49 NATL: N 2:19.69   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Lincoln P          46 MVN                            2:22.21  
       31.12  1:07.10  1:49.38  2:22.21                                    
  2 Dawson, Jerry             45 NTC                            2:25.17  
       29.21  1:08.13  1:50.64  2:25.17                                    
  3 Guthrie, David M          45 WMST                           2:27.66  
       30.31  1:10.22  1:51.42  2:27.66                                    
  4 Carter, Paul V            48 NOVA                           2:27.89  
       30.65  1:12.33  1:54.70  2:27.89                                    
  5 Kelca, Brian E            45 UCI                            2:29.16  
       29.57  1:09.25  1:53.82  2:29.16                                    
  6 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS                           2:30.40  
       33.03           1:56.22  2:30.40                                    
  7 Holland, David A          47 WMAC                           2:30.68  
       31.32  1:11.88  1:55.06  2:30.68                                    
  8 Kanzler, Matthew H        48 STAN                           2:30.88  
       31.69  1:13.83  1:57.71  2:30.88                                    
  9 Morales, John R           47 SRM                            2:30.99  
       30.40  1:11.64  1:57.46  2:30.99                                    
 10 Stultz, Todd W            45 O*H*                           2:34.68  
       32.02  1:13.67  1:59.60  2:34.68                                    
 11 Morozin, Joseph H         45 PAFC                           2:35.18  
       32.42  1:13.24  2:00.68  2:35.18                                    
 12 Matysek, Jim              46 NIAG                           2:37.34  
       34.69  1:17.57  2:00.89  2:37.34                                    
 13 Hendrickson, John J       45 TOC                            2:37.54  
       33.67  1:16.12  2:00.41  2:37.54                                    
 14 Hammer, Mark R            45 MVN                            2:41.60  
       30.46  1:11.44  2:04.20  2:41.60                                    
 15 Wheeler, David G          49 Unattached                     2:43.16  
       32.72  1:16.81  2:04.60  2:43.16                                    
 16 Ghaffari, Manu            49 CMS                            2:44.63  
       34.12  1:19.32  2:08.59  2:44.63                                    
 17 Hoffman, Ken C            46 MVN                            2:44.98  
       34.04  1:20.25  2:06.65  2:44.98                                    
 18 Duchene, Timothy P        46 NTC                            3:03.26  
       36.66  1:23.88  2:20.81  3:03.26                                    
 19 Bodenmann, Jeffrey M      45 NTC                            3:04.94  
       35.77  1:24.77  2:24.06  3:04.94                                    
 20 Mader, Douglas E          46 MVN                            3:15.68  
       40.82  1:35.52  2:34.13  3:15.68                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 45-49 WORLD: W 4:59.83    6/7/2004 DJAN MADRUGA, BRA                          
  45-49 NATL: N 5:04.67    8/1/2004 LINCOLN DJANG                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Lincoln P          46 MVN                            5:09.96  
       33.14  1:10.45  1:50.84  2:30.36  3:15.54  4:00.15  4:35.68  5:09.96
  2 Nalli, Lyle               45 SCAQ                           5:15.90  
       32.40  1:09.01  1:52.11  2:33.75  3:18.79  4:04.90  4:41.09  5:15.90
  3 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS                           5:19.77  
       35.54  1:14.35  1:55.82  2:35.66  3:21.79  4:09.72  4:45.72  5:19.77
  4 Kanzler, Matthew H        48 STAN                           5:22.64  
       32.81  1:09.97  1:55.14  2:38.54  3:24.75  4:10.50  4:47.69  5:22.64
  5 Morales, John R           47 SRM                            5:25.81  
       31.78  1:07.81  1:52.21  2:35.33  3:23.59  4:12.48  4:49.94  5:25.81
  6 Dawson, Jerry             45 NTC                            5:25.88  
       31.86  1:11.25  1:55.74  2:40.19  3:26.37  4:13.91  4:50.58  5:25.88
  7 Goodell, Brian S          46 MVN                            5:36.84  
       33.29  1:13.05  1:58.98  2:42.40  3:33.85  4:24.57  5:01.27  5:36.84
  8 Groot, Dana J             46 SDSM                           5:43.74  
       34.70  1:14.06  2:00.88  2:46.02  3:34.58  4:23.69  5:03.93  5:43.74
  9 Matysek, Jim              46 NIAG                           5:45.21  
       36.75  1:20.00  2:07.60  2:55.01  3:40.52  4:28.58  5:08.03  5:45.21
 10 Ghaffari, Manu            49 CMS                            6:05.19  
       37.78  1:20.95  2:12.47  3:02.50  3:54.10  4:45.69  5:26.69  6:05.19
 11 Munro, Stuart A           48 MACO                           6:44.76  
       40.93  1:27.07  2:29.00  3:29.90  4:24.09  5:18.45  6:01.65  6:44.76
 -- Berryhill, Keith C        46 RAY                                 DQ  


Women's Results - Age 50-54
Final Results 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                               
  50-54 NATL: N 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              54 TAM                              29.69  
  2 Bright, Janet H           50 1776                             30.38  
  3 Kryka, Nancy L            50 MINN                             30.98  
  4 Glassman, Debbie A        52 PNA                              31.02  
  5 Rollins, Stephanie S      51 ARIZ                             31.42  
  6 Lynch, Evie S             53 ARIZ                             32.15  
  7 Hayes, Patricia C         52 LBG                              32.25  
  8 Strauss, Judy             51 MELO                             36.01  
  9 Thornton, Kim S           53 NOVA                             36.19  
 10 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA                             36.34  
 11 Mayhew, Chris             52 MOST                             37.74  
 12 Keigher, Sharon P         53 SBM                              40.32  
 13 Jensen, Merci A           54 MVN                              41.71  
 14 Riley-Pugh, Jane M        51 NOVA                             44.73  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              54 TAM                            1:02.99  
       30.83  1:02.99                                                      
  2 Parisi, Robin B           51 MACO                           1:06.03  
       32.08  1:06.03                                                      
  3 Glassman, Debbie A        52 PNA                            1:09.74  
       33.94  1:09.74                                                      
  4 Lynch, Evie S             53 ARIZ                           1:10.27  
       33.68  1:10.27                                                      
  5 Kryka, Nancy L            50 MINN                           1:10.39  
       32.70  1:10.39                                                      
  6 McDonnell, Peggy H        50 GOLD                           1:10.57  
       33.19  1:10.57                                                      
  7 Rollins, Stephanie S      51 ARIZ                           1:11.27  
       34.28  1:11.27                                                      
  8 Schoneberger, Marion B    51 SBM                            1:13.09  
       35.01  1:13.09                                                      
  9 Hayes, Patricia C         52 LBG                            1:14.02  
       34.25  1:14.02                                                      
 10 Eisenman, Judy A          51 TAM                            1:14.20  
       35.72  1:14.20                                                      
 11 Huang, Cathy E            50 USF                            1:14.49  
       36.43  1:14.49                                                      
 12 Little, Monica B          53 SBM                            1:17.86  
       36.89  1:17.86                                                      
 13 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA                           1:20.11  
       38.86  1:20.11                                                      
 14 Mayhew, Chris             52 MOST                           1:26.92  
       39.46  1:26.92                                                      
 15 Jensen, Merci A           54 MVN                            1:32.03  
       44.22  1:32.03                                                      
 16 Miles, Margaret M         53 UCI                            1:35.94  
       44.40  1:35.94                                                      
 17 Mastro, Karen M           52 NOVA                           1:58.88  
       55.15  1:58.88                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:15.37   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 2:15.37   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              54 TAM                            2:17.59  
       31.58  1:07.21  1:42.54  2:17.59                                    
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          50 TOC                            2:40.39  
       38.00  1:19.19  2:00.90  2:40.39                                    
  3 Glassman, Debbie A        52 PNA                            2:41.21  
       37.51  1:18.90  2:01.20  2:41.21                                    
  4 Eisenman, Judy A          51 TAM                            2:41.95  
       36.67  1:17.01  1:59.19  2:41.95                                    
  5 Little, Monica B          53 SBM                            2:42.52  
       37.32  1:18.36  2:01.13  2:42.52                                    
  6 Sikora, Rosanna D         50 DCM                            2:44.04  
       37.37  1:19.36  2:03.68  2:44.04                                    
  7 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA                           2:44.71  
       38.82  1:19.92  2:03.04  2:44.71                                    
  8 Boyer, Kathy              51 MCM                            2:47.83  
       39.36  1:21.76  2:05.54  2:47.83                                    
  9 Hamilton, Anastasia       51 NOVA                           2:51.61  
       40.68  1:24.34  2:08.41  2:51.61                                    
 10 Braaten, Kitten           50 VMST                           2:54.63  
       40.76  1:25.21  2:10.58  2:54.63                                    
 11 Mitchell, Alison A        51 MVN                            2:55.54  
       40.82  1:25.90  2:11.72  2:55.54                                    
 12 Strauss, Judy             51 MELO                           2:57.79  
       41.76  1:26.89  2:13.32  2:57.79                                    
 13 Jensen, Merci A           54 MVN                            3:18.72  
       43.94  1:34.54  2:27.62  3:18.72                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 4:47.93   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 4:47.93   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              54 TAM                            4:55.43  
       32.23  1:08.86  1:46.33  2:24.22  3:01.96  3:40.10  4:18.38  4:55.43
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA                           5:14.55  
       36.73  1:16.34  1:56.55  2:36.62  3:16.74  3:56.29  4:36.18  5:14.55
  3 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    51 GSM                            5:21.69  
       36.33  1:16.39  1:57.21  2:38.32  3:19.70  4:01.70  4:43.53  5:21.69
  4 Sikora, Rosanna D         50 DCM                            5:40.26  
       37.69  1:19.92  2:04.54  2:48.28  3:32.90  4:15.83  4:59.51  5:40.26
  5 Nisman, Ronda S           51 MOST                           5:40.70  
       36.97  1:18.20  2:01.83  2:45.83  3:30.39  4:14.54  4:58.85  5:40.70
  6 Huang, Cathy E            50 USF                            5:43.16  
       38.75  1:20.78  2:04.43  2:48.25  3:32.47  4:16.15  5:00.54  5:43.16
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E          50 TOC                            5:44.82  
       39.72  1:23.12  2:07.18  2:51.96  3:36.09  4:20.06  5:03.58  5:44.82
  8 Eisenman, Judy A          51 TAM                            5:46.04  
       38.76  1:21.81  2:06.58  2:51.36  3:35.71  4:19.72  5:04.04  5:46.04
  9 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA                           5:56.41  
       41.45  1:25.96  2:10.53  2:55.24  3:40.62  4:26.14  5:11.82  5:56.41
 10 Braaten, Kitten           50 VMST                           5:59.89  
       41.55  1:26.85  2:13.05  2:58.70  3:44.75  4:30.37  5:15.80  5:59.89
 11 Boyer, Kathy              51 MCM                            6:01.95  
       42.44  1:27.12  2:12.99  2:58.91  3:45.19  4:31.28  5:17.97  6:01.95
 12 Strauss, Judy             51 MELO                           6:10.38  
       41.67  1:27.45  2:14.72  3:01.78  3:50.02  4:36.78  5:24.70  6:10.38
 13 Hinson, Jan D             51 BSLM                           6:19.86  
       42.85  1:32.53  2:21.68  3:10.77  3:58.62  4:46.87  5:34.92  6:19.86
 14 Welborn, Jody M           50 OREG                           6:29.09  
       45.01  1:32.79  2:22.26  3:11.99  4:02.16  4:52.08  5:41.36  6:29.09
 15 Durant, Robin L           50 INWM                           6:43.22  
       47.01  1:37.63  2:29.86  3:20.89  4:12.38  5:03.23  5:54.60  6:43.22
 16 Masters, Jane H           53 RGSC                           7:43.14  
       51.53  1:48.41  2:46.67  3:46.62  4:46.36  5:46.91  6:46.32  7:43.14
 17 Mastro, Karen M           52 NOVA                           8:57.43  
       59.38  2:06.85  3:16.11  4:25.20  5:33.92  6:43.06  7:50.89  8:57.43
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 9:52.55   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 9:52.55   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA                          10:43.62  
     1:16.71  2:37.84  3:59.28  5:20.71  6:42.33  8:03.71  9:25.14 10:43.62
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    51 GSM                           10:47.95  
     1:13.83  2:34.30  3:55.30  5:16.55  6:39.34  8:03.96  9:27.90 10:47.95
  3 Brooks, Joann             51 ISF                           11:25.25  
     1:20.03  2:46.48  4:12.88  5:39.27  7:06.90  8:34.16 10:00.76 11:25.25
  4 Sikora, Rosanna D         50 DCM                           11:36.67  
     1:22.74  2:52.14  4:21.33  5:49.70  7:17.89  8:45.69 10:12.65 11:36.67
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E          50 TOC                           11:37.61  
     1:24.27  2:52.49  4:21.50  5:48.87  7:16.28  8:44.05 10:11.96 11:37.61
  6 Eisenman, Judy A          51 TAM                           11:41.33  
     1:24.30  2:53.47  4:22.13  5:50.09  7:17.87  8:46.15 10:15.42 11:41.33
  7 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA                          12:17.40  
     1:24.57  2:54.62  4:26.65  6:00.48  7:35.21  9:10.73 10:45.62 12:17.40
  8 Boyer, Kathy              51 MCM                           12:21.70  
     1:27.65  3:00.99  4:36.13  6:10.01  7:44.08  9:17.34 10:51.08 12:21.70
  9 Braaten, Kitten           50 VMST                          12:26.78  
     1:28.23  3:02.14  4:37.31  6:11.79  7:46.35  9:20.87 10:55.05 12:26.78
 10 Strauss, Judy             51 MELO                          12:31.10  
     1:29.16  3:03.55  4:38.09  6:12.93  7:47.19  9:22.02 10:57.70 12:31.10
 11 Emerich, Patricia S       52 HSAM                          14:19.74  
     1:40.96  3:30.01  5:19.27  7:07.77  8:56.16 10:45.59 12:34.47 14:19.74
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 19:08.69   7/15/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                            
  50-54 NATL: N 19:08.69   7/15/2001 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    51 GSM                           20:36.57  
     1:16.88  2:38.42  4:00.23  5:22.52  6:45.27  8:07.82  9:30.66 10:53.81
    12:16.91 13:40.39 15:04.21 16:28.16 17:52.02 19:16.14 20:36.57         
  2 Sikora, Rosanna D         50 DCM                           21:55.87  
     1:22.05  2:52.64  4:22.13  5:52.20  7:21.60  8:50.52 10:19.11 11:47.93
    13:16.66 14:45.59 16:12.80 17:40.26 19:06.81 20:32.92 21:55.87         
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          50 TOC                           22:23.37  
     1:26.46  2:58.20  4:30.24  6:02.34  7:33.66  9:04.42 10:34.97 12:04.81
    13:34.74 15:04.77 16:34.05 18:03.33 19:31.66 21:00.09 22:23.37         
  4 Kittrell, Sherry L        53 PCA                           22:30.12  
     1:25.06  2:54.92  4:24.77  5:55.69  7:26.54  8:56.68 10:27.29 11:58.34
    13:29.18 15:00.34 16:30.66 18:01.44 19:31.29 21:01.30 22:30.12         
  5 Aiu, Mavis D              50 HIMA                          22:38.62  
     1:22.09  2:52.21  4:22.81  5:54.78  7:26.24  8:58.12 10:30.50 12:01.88
    13:32.89 15:03.82 16:35.13 18:06.70 19:38.54 21:09.95 22:38.62         
  6 Boyer, Kathy              51 MCM                           22:50.60  
     1:28.64  3:00.99  4:33.06  6:05.67  7:37.79  9:10.36 10:42.72 12:14.37
    13:45.91 15:17.78 16:49.35 18:20.27 19:52.66 21:23.74 22:50.60         
  7 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA                          23:06.08  
     1:26.71  2:59.78  4:33.11  6:06.85  7:39.65  9:13.01 10:46.07 12:18.67
    13:52.08 15:25.41 16:57.66 18:30.43 20:03.74 21:36.87 23:06.08         
  8 James, Katryn S           50 ARIZ                          23:30.60  
     1:28.04  3:02.29  4:37.51  6:12.34  7:46.47  9:21.18 10:56.57 12:31.06
    14:06.35 15:41.26 17:15.76 18:49.89 20:24.44 21:58.86 23:30.60         
  9 Strauss, Judy             51 MELO                          23:57.98  
     1:31.90  3:07.83  4:44.76  6:21.65  7:58.25  9:35.88 11:12.97 12:49.96
    14:26.41 16:01.55 17:36.35 19:12.23 20:47.98 22:23.66 23:57.98         
 10 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN                           24:12.91  
     1:31.39  3:09.39  4:49.67  6:29.31  8:07.79  9:45.98 11:23.74 13:00.72
    14:39.14 16:16.67 17:53.72 19:30.29 21:07.39 22:43.19 24:12.91         
 11 Welborn, Jody M           50 OREG                          24:34.65  
     1:31.75  3:08.79  4:46.78  6:24.62  8:03.26  9:41.20 11:19.54 12:59.01
    14:38.46 16:17.48 17:57.34 19:37.11 21:16.35 22:56.22 24:34.65         
 12 Hinson, Jan D             51 BSLM                          24:42.49  
     1:33.02  3:11.32  4:48.96  6:29.43  8:11.02  9:49.26 11:29.63 13:08.49
    14:48.73 16:30.09 18:08.39 19:48.80 21:28.45 23:06.71 24:42.49         
 13 Durant, Robin L           50 INWM                          25:39.63  
     1:38.54  3:21.85  5:03.57  6:46.65  8:29.04 10:10.97 11:53.93 13:35.91
    15:19.94 17:04.44 18:47.59 20:31.75 22:15.85 23:59.06 25:39.63         
 14 Moore, Edna W             50 DSSM                          27:54.88  
       50.18  1:45.39  2:41.99  3:38.26  4:34.63  5:30.01  6:26.18  7:22.16
     8:18.02  9:14.81 10:11.00 11:07.13 12:03.40 12:59.28 13:55.79 14:52.09
    15:48.48 16:44.89 17:41.71 18:37.67 19:33.78 20:30.73 21:26.94 22:23.66
    23:19.67 24:16.11 25:12.02 26:07.53 27:02.12 27:54.88                  
 15 Woolard, Robbi S          53 UCI                           29:49.65  
     1:34.12  3:30.54  5:30.72  7:31.53  9:31.06 11:29.26 13:28.90 15:29.71
    17:30.58 19:32.91 21:35.73 23:39.17 25:42.65 27:47.79 29:49.65         
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 32.87   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
  50-54 NATL: N 32.87   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Stephanie S      51 ARIZ                             35.15  
  2 Lynch, Evie S             53 ARIZ                             35.39  
  3 Bright, Janet H           50 1776                             37.52  
  4 Schoneberger, Marion B    51 SBM                              37.79  
  5 McDonnell, Peggy H        50 GOLD                             37.95  
  6 James, Katryn S           50 ARIZ                             38.79  
  7 Brooks, Joann             51 ISF                              38.90  
  8 Aiu, Mavis D              50 HIMA                             38.94  
  9 Eisenman, Judy A          51 TAM                              41.12  
 10 Hayes, Patricia C         52 LBG                              43.75  
 11 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN                              45.51  
 12 Riley-Pugh, Jane M        51 NOVA                             50.12  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:14.44   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                       
  50-54 NATL: N 1:14.44   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Evie S             53 ARIZ                           1:16.59  
       37.54  1:16.59                                                      
  2 Schoneberger, Marion B    51 SBM                            1:22.76  
       40.71  1:22.76                                                      
  3 Brooks, Joann             51 ISF                            1:25.44  
       40.73  1:25.44                                                      
  4 Aiu, Mavis D              50 HIMA                           1:26.43  
       41.98  1:26.43                                                      
  5 James, Katryn S           50 ARIZ                           1:26.77  
       40.67  1:26.77                                                      
  6 Eisenman, Judy A          51 TAM                            1:31.79  
       45.82  1:31.79                                                      
  7 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN                            1:40.04  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:46.81   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 2:46.81   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Stephanie S      51 ARIZ                           2:50.22  
       40.57  1:24.21  2:08.58  2:50.22                                    
  2 Lynch, Evie S             53 ARIZ                           2:50.85  
       39.11  1:21.24  2:06.06  2:50.85                                    
  3 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    51 GSM                            2:55.25  
       41.35  1:25.66  2:11.84  2:55.25                                    
  4 Schoneberger, Marion B    51 SBM                            2:58.39  
       40.40           2:10.98  2:58.39                                    
  5 Brooks, Joann             51 ISF                            2:59.73  
       41.38  1:25.86  2:13.25  2:59.73                                    
  6 McDonnell, Peggy H        50 GOLD                           3:01.00  
       43.57  1:28.62  2:15.40  3:01.00                                    
  7 Aiu, Mavis D              50 HIMA                           3:01.95  
       41.48  1:27.89  2:14.99  3:01.95                                    
  8 James, Katryn S           50 ARIZ                           3:07.34  
       42.18  1:29.35  2:18.67  3:07.34                                    
  9 Braaten, Kitten           50 VMST                           3:23.25  
       49.10  1:40.07  2:32.61  3:23.25                                    
 10 Mitchell, Alison A        51 MVN                            3:28.93  
       49.19  1:42.90  2:37.15  3:28.93                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 37.93    7/4/2004 PETRA SCHROER, GER                           
  50-54 NATL: N 38.69   8/20/2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Janet H           50 1776                             39.97  
  2 McDonnell, Peggy H        50 GOLD                             41.64  
  3 Nisman, Ronda S           51 MOST                             44.45  
  4 Little, Monica B          53 SBM                              45.21  
  5 Hayes, Patricia C         52 LBG                              45.30  
  6 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH2O                             45.33  
  7 Moore, Edna W             50 DSSM                             47.03  
  8 Thornton, Kim S           53 NOVA                             47.25  
  9 Masters, Jane H           53 RGSC                             48.19  
 10 Higgins, Jane E           51 DAM                              48.76  
 11 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN                              49.77  
 12 Woolard, Robbi S          53 UCI                              50.30  
 13 Hinson, Jan D             51 BSLM                             51.15  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:24.85    7/3/2004 PETRA SCHROER, GER                         
  50-54 NATL: N 1:26.45   8/19/2001 DOT MUNGER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Janet H           50 1776                           1:29.65  
       41.12  1:29.65                                                      
  2 McDonnell, Peggy H        50 GOLD                           1:30.44  
       42.65  1:30.44                                                      
  3 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH2O                           1:38.07  
       46.35  1:38.07                                                      
  4 Thornton, Kim S           53 NOVA                           1:40.95  
       47.78  1:40.95                                                      
  5 Richardson, Camilla S     52 MVN                            1:45.96  
       47.20  1:45.96                                                      
  6 Keigher, Sharon P         53 SBM                            1:46.33  
       50.92  1:46.33                                                      
  7 Higgins, Jane E           51 DAM                            1:47.40  
       52.13  1:47.40                                                      
  8 Durant, Robin L           50 INWM                           1:52.57  
       53.53  1:52.57                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 3:03.23    6/5/2004 ULRIKE URBANIAK, GER                       
  50-54 NATL: N 3:09.09   6/18/2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Janet H           50 1776                           3:17.56  
       43.70  1:33.96  2:26.47  3:17.56                                    
  2 Nisman, Ronda S           51 MOST                           3:31.12  
       47.73  1:40.93  2:36.47  3:31.12                                    
  3 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH2O                           3:40.75  
       50.22  1:47.09  2:44.45  3:40.75                                    
  4 Moore, Edna W             50 DSSM                           3:54.30  
       53.50  1:55.34  2:56.46  3:54.30                                    
  5 Higgins, Jane E           51 DAM                            3:54.91  
       54.67  1:54.26  2:56.36  3:54.91                                    
  6 Masters, Jane H           53 RGSC                           4:03.46  
       55.45  1:57.09  2:59.71  4:03.46                                    
  7 Durant, Robin L           50 INWM                           4:06.68  
       57.53  2:00.89  3:04.88  4:06.68                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 30.24    6/4/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
  50-54 NATL: N 30.72   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              54 TAM                              32.36  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA                             32.68  
  3 Kryka, Nancy L            50 MINN                             33.95  
  4 Glassman, Debbie A        52 PNA                              34.08  
  5 Lynch, Evie S             53 ARIZ                             34.19  
  6 Nisman, Ronda S           51 MOST                             36.05  
  7 Sikora, Rosanna D         50 DCM                              37.13  
  8 Hamilton, Anastasia       51 NOVA                             37.29  
  9 Hayes, Patricia C         52 LBG                              41.25  
 -- Higgins, Jane E           51 DAM                                 DQ  
 -- Mayhew, Chris             52 MOST                                DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              54 TAM                            1:10.94  
       33.17  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA                           1:18.77  
       36.15  1:18.77                                                      
  3 Glassman, Debbie A        52 PNA                            1:19.16  
       36.50  1:19.16                                                      
  4 Kryka, Nancy L            50 MINN                           1:23.94  
       37.18  1:23.94                                                      
  5 Huang, Cathy E            50 USF                            1:25.12  
       39.57  1:25.12                                                      
  6 Braaten, Kitten           50 VMST                           1:31.44  
  7 Hayes, Patricia C         52 LBG                            1:44.76  
       42.75  1:44.76                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    51 GSM                            2:55.20  
       38.22  1:21.77  2:07.27  2:55.20                                    
  2 Glassman, Debbie A        52 PNA                            3:01.21  
       39.91  1:26.76  2:13.67  3:01.21                                    
  3 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA                           3:04.83  
       41.12  1:27.77  2:16.32  3:04.83                                    
  4 Huang, Cathy E            50 USF                            3:12.54  
       42.81  1:32.13  2:23.07  3:12.54                                    
  5 Braaten, Kitten           50 VMST                           3:20.85  
       45.12  1:36.25  2:29.51  3:20.85                                    
  6 Kittrell, Sherry L        53 PCA                            3:28.09  
       44.57  1:38.74  2:35.27  3:28.09                                    
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E          50 TOC                            3:34.58  
       48.63  1:42.79  2:40.24  3:34.58                                    
  8 Kryka, Nancy L            50 MINN                           3:34.92  
       42.06  1:32.79  2:33.53  3:34.92                                    
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:41.31   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 2:41.31   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        50 GOLD                           2:53.92  
       37.75  1:22.60  2:14.59  2:53.92                                    
  2 Schoneberger, Marion B    51 SBM                            2:56.67  
       38.06  1:22.26  2:14.01  2:56.67                                    
  3 Bright, Janet H           50 1776                           2:58.41  
       39.39  1:24.93  2:16.81  2:58.41                                    
  4 Brooks, Joann             51 ISF                            3:03.97  
       39.17  1:25.08  2:22.44  3:03.97                                    
  5 Kryka, Nancy L            50 MINN                           3:04.57  
       37.86  1:26.81  2:22.90  3:04.57                                    
  6 Little, Monica B          53 SBM                            3:07.73  
       39.15  1:26.65  2:23.24  3:07.73                                    
  7 Aiu, Mavis D              50 HIMA                           3:08.35  
       39.61  1:27.99  2:24.34  3:08.35                                    
  8 Nisman, Ronda S           51 MOST                           3:09.03  
       40.26  1:31.20  2:28.64  3:09.03                                    
  9 Huang, Cathy E            50 USF                            3:10.78  
       39.89  1:34.17  2:27.18  3:10.78                                    
 10 James, Katryn S           50 ARIZ                           3:14.76  
       44.39  1:30.73  2:28.86  3:14.76                                    
 11 Mitchell, Alison A        51 MVN                            3:27.50  
       46.78  1:42.99  2:43.47  3:27.50                                    
 12 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH2O                           3:30.51  
       47.52  1:47.76  2:42.58  3:30.51                                    
 13 Boyer, Kathy              51 MCM                            3:30.60  
       46.56  1:43.85  2:45.70  3:30.60                                    
 14 Hinson, Jan D             51 BSLM                           3:45.94  
       49.28  1:54.00  3:02.48  3:45.94                                    
 15 Higgins, Jane E           51 DAM                            3:49.16  
       52.57  1:54.50  2:55.87  3:49.16                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 5:42.80   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
  50-54 NATL: N 5:42.80   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Robin B           51 MACO                           6:03.90  
       37.15  1:21.98  2:10.60  2:58.17  3:50.95  4:44.98  5:25.12  6:03.90
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    51 GSM                            6:24.87  
       38.11  1:23.47  2:14.51  3:03.12  4:01.92  5:00.24  5:43.05  6:24.87
  3 Huang, Cathy E            50 USF                            6:40.97  
       41.58  1:31.01  2:28.48  3:22.76  4:17.36  5:13.80  5:58.62  6:40.97
  4 Nisman, Ronda S           51 MOST                           6:44.19  
       42.70  1:37.31  2:30.31  3:22.33  4:19.28  5:16.21  6:01.29  6:44.19
  5 James, Katryn S           50 ARIZ                           6:50.87  
       46.40  1:42.04  2:32.93  3:23.45  4:21.67  5:19.80  6:06.33  6:50.87
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          50 TOC                            6:51.77  
       46.41  1:40.63  2:32.63  3:24.69  4:22.24  5:22.34  6:08.52  6:51.77
  7 Aiu, Mavis D              50 HIMA                           6:52.91  
       44.59  1:41.41  2:32.94  3:22.07  4:22.44  5:21.16  6:07.94  6:52.91
  8 Kittrell, Sherry L        53 PCA                            7:14.38  
       44.84  1:37.32  2:40.65  3:39.06  4:42.16  5:44.71  6:30.19  7:14.38
  9 Boyer, Kathy              51 MCM                            7:32.35  
       51.97  1:50.55  2:56.28  3:58.05  5:00.26  6:02.00  6:48.57  7:32.35
 10 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH2O                           7:35.20  
       51.28  1:52.02  2:57.65  4:01.05  4:56.53  5:52.94  6:45.84  7:35.20
 11 Durant, Robin L           50 INWM                           7:47.96  
       57.26  2:00.79  3:04.21  4:06.09  5:07.63  6:09.74  7:00.24  7:47.96
 12 Hinson, Jan D             51 BSLM                           7:50.28  
       50.39  1:56.06  3:00.58  4:01.92  5:07.92  6:14.62  7:05.29  7:50.28
 -- Sikora, Rosanna D         50 DCM                                 DQ  


Men's Results - Age 50-54
Final Results 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 24.60   8/23/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
  50-54 NATL: N 24.60   8/23/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schatz, Gary L            50 CYCL                             25.03  
  2 Groselle, Jack R          51 O*H*                             25.42  
  3 Supple, Robert C          51 NMMS                             26.09  
  4 Whatley, Thomas W         54 BMW                              26.18  
  5 Van Boer, Eric D          51 RHMS                             26.50  
  6 Gandee, Bradford R        51 Unattached                       26.66  
  7 Adkison, Bill             50 RHMS                             27.41  
  8 Mench, Lee E              53 HSAM                             27.44  
  9 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM                             27.66  
 10 Mc Bride, Duncan Q        51 LAPS                             27.70  
 11 Williams, Scott           50 TOC                              27.74  
 12 Hawkins, Carl W           53 FACT                             27.82  
 13 Pineyro, Lui              53 SC                               28.32  
 14 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE                             28.39  
 15 Longworth, Mark J         54 MVN                              28.89  
 16 Maccrossen, John E        52 SDSM                             28.90  
 17 Sterne, Erik A            53 SRM                              28.92  
 18 Mc Cartin, Mark J         51 NOVA                             29.03  
 19 Myers, Fred D             54 NEM                              29.64  
 20 Whitney, Steven L         52 FACT                             29.98  
 21 Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                       30.05  
 22 Mc Kinnon, North A        51 NOVA                             30.47  
 23 Lewoczko, Wayne           50 WMST                             32.11  
 24 Goodman, Davis P          50 MVN                              33.39  
 25 Calvert, Doug R           52 DAM                              33.89  
 26 Rapp, Dieter K            52 MVN                              34.38  
 27 Zepeda, Andrew R          51 MVN                              34.49  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 55.41   8/15/2004 TRIP HEDRICK, USA                            
  50-54 NATL: N 54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          51 O*H*                             55.80  
       26.90    55.80                                                      
  2 Schatz, Gary L            50 CYCL                             57.13  
       27.11    57.13                                                      
  3 Supple, Robert C          51 NMMS                             57.97  
       27.07    57.97                                                      
  4 Gandee, Bradford R        51 Unattached                       58.92  
       28.47    58.92                                                      
  5 Mench, Lee E              53 HSAM                             59.66  
       29.09    59.66                                                      
  6 Van Boer, Eric D          51 RHMS                           1:00.23  
       28.88  1:00.23                                                      
  7 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM                           1:00.24  
       29.62  1:00.24                                                      
  8 Whatley, Thomas W         54 BMW                            1:00.25  
       28.81  1:00.25                                                      
  9 Pineyro, Lui              53 SC                             1:00.30  
       29.24  1:00.30                                                      
 10 Kemp, James E             50 STAN                           1:00.34  
       28.98  1:00.34                                                      
 11 Adkison, Bill             50 RHMS                           1:00.43  
       29.45  1:00.43                                                      
 12 Williams, Scott           50 TOC                            1:00.95  
       28.93  1:00.95                                                      
 13 Frazier, Russell R        51 SCSF                           1:01.97  
       30.15  1:01.97                                                      
 14 Mc Cartin, Mark J         51 NOVA                           1:02.79  
       30.35  1:02.79                                                      
 15 Hawkins, Carl W           53 FACT                           1:02.80  
       29.07  1:02.80                                                      
 16 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE                           1:02.84  
       30.59  1:02.84                                                      
 17 Pugliese, Mark D          53 ANCM                           1:03.67  
       29.43  1:03.67                                                      
 18 Martin, Jack R            54 1776                           1:04.17  
       31.06  1:04.17                                                      
 19 Yonych, Buster            54 Unattached                     1:04.40  
       31.96  1:04.40                                                      
 20 Sterne, Erik A            53 SRM                            1:04.90  
       30.71  1:04.90                                                      
 21 Longworth, Mark J         54 MVN                            1:05.33  
       30.77  1:05.33                                                      
 22 Foreaker, Don C           53 SRM                            1:05.45  
       31.84  1:05.45                                                      
 23 Downey, Chris A           54 MVN                            1:05.64  
       30.63  1:05.64                                                      
 24 Myers, Fred D             54 NEM                            1:07.02  
       33.02  1:07.02                                                      
 25 Anderson, Mark J          52 IM                             1:07.32  
       32.58  1:07.32                                                      
 26 Maccrossen, John E        52 SDSM                           1:07.35  
       30.65  1:07.35                                                      
 27 Whitney, Steven L         52 FACT                           1:09.70  
 28 Mc Kinnon, North A        51 NOVA                           1:14.14  
 29 Zepeda, Andrew R          51 MVN                            1:20.37  
       37.33  1:20.37                                                      
 -- Bailey, Richard D         52 GAJA                                DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:02.50   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
  50-54 NATL: N 2:02.50   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          51 O*H*                           2:05.75  
       28.80  1:01.35  1:33.89  2:05.75                                    
  2 Gandee, Bradford R        51 Unattached                     2:08.72  
       30.03  1:02.10  1:35.14  2:08.72                                    
  3 Hughes, John S            52 CMS                            2:10.32  
       30.21  1:03.19  1:36.57  2:10.32                                    
  4 Kemp, James E             50 STAN                           2:10.93  
       30.55  1:03.66  1:37.22  2:10.93                                    
  5 Lautman, Scott M          53 SDSM                           2:12.00  
       31.85  1:05.60  1:39.16  2:12.00                                    
  6 Pineyro, Lui              53 SC                             2:14.60  
       30.45  1:04.47  1:39.46  2:14.60                                    
  7 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM                           2:15.27  
       31.67  1:05.60  1:40.40  2:15.27                                    
  8 Frazier, Russell R        51 SCSF                           2:16.74  
       31.55  1:05.87  1:41.32  2:16.74                                    
  9 Martin, Jack R            54 1776                           2:17.47  
       33.07  1:08.09  1:43.70  2:17.47                                    
 10 Bright, David C           52 NEM                            2:20.00  
       32.25  1:08.10  1:44.76  2:20.00                                    
 11 Foreaker, Don C           53 SRM                            2:24.72  
       34.05  1:10.31  1:48.25  2:24.72                                    
 12 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE                           2:27.88  
       34.11  1:11.95  1:50.47  2:27.88                                    
 13 Downey, Chris A           54 MVN                            2:29.70  
       34.06  1:10.60  1:49.19  2:29.70                                    
 14 Gross, Jeff               54 CARL                           2:31.09  
       34.03  1:12.98  1:53.69  2:31.09                                    
 15 Sterne, Erik A            53 SRM                            2:31.49  
       35.39  1:14.42  1:54.47  2:31.49                                    
 -- Schatz, Gary L            50 CYCL                                DQ  
       25.73  1:04.82  1:43.25                                             
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 4:19.47   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
  50-54 NATL: N 4:19.47   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, John S            52 CMS                            4:34.98  
       31.58  1:06.31  1:41.53  2:16.57  2:50.91  3:25.66  4:00.28  4:34.98
  2 Gandee, Bradford R        51 Unattached                     4:42.49  
       31.98  1:06.66  1:41.97  2:18.10  2:53.92  3:30.46  4:06.55  4:42.49
  3 Mench, Lee E              53 HSAM                           4:49.31  
       32.35  1:06.60  1:42.11  2:18.30  2:55.47  3:33.26  4:11.70  4:49.31
  4 Martin, Jack R            54 1776                           4:53.62  
       33.71  1:09.86  1:47.85  2:26.33  3:04.11  3:41.47  4:18.29  4:53.62
  5 Pineyro, Lui              53 SC                             4:54.01  
       33.37  1:10.75  1:49.66  2:28.21  3:05.01  3:42.30  4:19.99  4:54.01
  6 Frazier, Russell R        51 SCSF                           4:57.43  
       35.03  1:12.77  1:50.67  2:28.29  3:06.04  3:43.71  4:21.20  4:57.43
  7 Bright, David C           52 NEM                            4:57.84  
       34.05  1:10.72  1:48.88  2:27.53  3:06.05  3:44.77  4:22.42  4:57.84
  8 Foreaker, Don C           53 SRM                            5:10.30  
       35.15  1:13.35  1:52.24  2:32.24  3:11.85  3:52.11  4:32.04  5:10.30
  9 Myers, Fred D             54 NEM                            5:19.62  
       36.06  1:15.17  1:56.06  2:36.90  3:18.39  3:58.77  4:40.18  5:19.62
 10 Downey, Chris A           54 MVN                            5:26.75  
       35.43  1:13.91  1:54.52  2:36.70  3:19.28  4:02.40  4:44.90  5:26.75
 11 Anderson, Mark J          52 IM                             5:31.96  
       38.23  1:19.67  2:02.04  2:44.65  3:27.67  4:10.19  4:51.80  5:31.96
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
  50-54 NATL: N 9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee E              53 HSAM                           9:45.49  
     1:08.89  2:21.34  3:34.86  4:48.32  6:03.02  7:18.12  8:33.15  9:45.49
  2 Gandee, Bradford R        51 Unattached                     9:50.42  
     1:09.37  2:23.17  3:38.75  4:54.11  6:08.72  7:23.84  8:38.12  9:50.42
  3 Martin, Jack R            54 1776                           9:59.32  
     1:11.66  2:27.46  3:43.09  4:59.21  6:15.19  7:30.84  8:46.86  9:59.32
  4 Buckley, Tim P            50 RAYS                          10:03.47  
     1:11.65  2:27.77  3:44.53  5:01.26  6:17.30  7:33.69  8:49.90 10:03.47
  5 Bright, David C           52 NEM                           10:22.03  
     1:11.29  2:28.78  3:48.13  5:07.25  6:25.92  7:45.73  9:05.76 10:22.03
  6 Frazier, Russell R        51 SCSF                          10:22.14  
     1:16.05  2:34.97  3:53.93  5:12.92  6:31.82  7:51.14  9:09.56 10:22.14
  7 Pineyro, Lui              53 SC                            10:22.38  
     1:15.45  2:33.95  3:52.49  5:13.39  6:32.64  7:52.07  9:11.15 10:22.38
  8 Foreaker, Don C           53 SRM                           11:01.04  
     1:16.50  2:37.83  3:59.98  5:23.68  6:48.38  8:15.03  9:40.34 11:01.04
  9 Myers, Fred D             54 NEM                           11:14.76  
     1:15.54  2:39.68  4:04.12  5:29.90  6:55.83  8:22.88  9:49.73 11:14.76
 10 Gleason, Steve L          54 DSSM                          11:51.92  
     1:24.27  2:53.27  4:23.23  5:53.06  7:22.94  8:52.86 10:22.99 11:51.92
 11 Mc Kinnon, North A        51 NOVA                          12:47.77  
     1:18.83  2:50.53  4:24.58  6:01.92  9:24.44 11:06.92 12:47.77         
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
  50-54 NATL: N 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, Larry B          52 INWM                          18:15.68  
     1:08.67  2:22.33  3:36.55  4:51.29  6:05.50  7:19.46  8:32.89  9:47.03
    11:01.41 12:15.32 13:28.90 14:41.87 15:55.16 17:07.76 18:15.68         
  2 Hughes, John S            52 CMS                           18:16.92  
     1:09.51  2:24.05  3:38.46  4:52.84  6:06.74  7:20.05  8:33.55  9:47.48
    11:00.90 12:14.06 13:27.28 14:40.31 15:53.58 17:05.98 18:16.92         
  3 Lautman, Scott M          53 SDSM                          18:59.59  
     1:13.82  2:30.01  3:45.84  5:02.22  6:18.42  7:34.51  8:50.47 10:06.35
    11:21.93 12:38.55 13:54.49 15:10.97 16:27.37 17:43.99 18:59.59         
  4 Phillips, Richard J       51 SCAQ                          19:14.49  
     1:13.40  2:31.56  3:50.17  5:08.32  6:28.22  7:47.16  9:06.03 10:24.36
    11:41.68 12:58.67 14:15.00 15:31.65 16:47.59 18:02.56 19:14.49         
  5 Taylor, Craig D           52 NOVA                          19:30.28  
     1:12.16  2:29.46  3:47.73  5:06.83  6:26.99  7:46.54  9:05.41 10:24.75
    11:43.54 13:02.00 14:20.64 15:39.00 16:56.78 18:13.97 19:30.28         
  6 Martin, Jack R            54 1776                          19:42.84  
     1:13.65  2:32.57  3:52.28  5:11.25  6:31.20  7:51.19  9:11.50 10:32.80
    11:53.56 13:13.80 14:32.11 15:51.90 17:10.96 18:29.26 19:42.84         
  7 Bright, David C           52 NEM                           20:01.34  
     1:12.49  2:31.90  3:52.37  5:12.56  6:32.95  7:53.36  9:14.45 10:35.73
    11:57.34 13:18.80 14:39.59 16:01.12 17:23.39 18:44.39 20:01.34         
  8 Gross, Jeff               54 CARL                          20:39.77  
     1:19.38  2:42.78  4:05.52  5:28.74  6:52.71  8:14.66  9:38.29 11:01.41
    12:24.44 13:47.98 15:11.38 16:35.57 18:00.05 19:21.66 20:39.77         
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 29.81   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                                
  50-54 NATL: N 29.81   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Gary W              54 RACE                             31.05  
  2 Supple, Robert C          51 NMMS                             31.11  
  3 Graham, Donald            51 PNA                              31.56  
  4 Djang, Philipp A          51 RHMS                             31.81  
  5 Van Boer, Eric D          51 RHMS                             32.81  
  6 Pugliese, Mark D          53 ANCM                             32.88  
  7 Krauser, Larry B          52 INWM                             32.99  
  8 Vandam, David K           50 TXLA                             33.88  
  9 Hawkins, Carl W           53 FACT                             34.59  
 10 Williams, Scott           50 TOC                              34.99  
 11 Mc Cartin, Mark J         51 NOVA                             35.37  
 12 Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                       36.18  
 13 Mc Kinnon, North A        51 NOVA                             37.93  
 -- Bailey, Richard D         52 GAJA                                DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:04.83   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
  50-54 NATL: N 1:04.83   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Supple, Robert C          51 NMMS                           1:08.13  
       32.13  1:08.13                                                      
  2 Djang, Philipp A          51 RHMS                           1:08.19  
       33.04  1:08.19                                                      
  3 Van Boer, Eric D          51 RHMS                           1:10.47  
       34.31  1:10.47                                                      
  4 Graham, Donald            51 PNA                            1:11.37  
       34.60  1:11.37                                                      
  5 Pugliese, Mark D          53 ANCM                           1:11.88  
       33.95  1:11.88                                                      
  6 Bailey, Richard D         52 GAJA                           1:14.08  
       36.23  1:14.08                                                      
  7 Bright, David C           52 NEM                            1:14.63  
       35.83  1:14.63                                                      
  8 Hawkins, Carl W           53 FACT                           1:17.70  
       37.42  1:17.70                                                      
  9 Foreaker, Don C           53 SRM                            1:19.33  
       38.64  1:19.33                                                      
 -- Mc Cartin, Mark J         51 NOVA                                DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:20.51   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
  50-54 NATL: N 2:20.51   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          51 RHMS                           2:29.57  
       35.01  1:12.91  1:51.41  2:29.57                                    
  2 Supple, Robert C          51 NMMS                           2:30.44  
       33.54  1:09.83  1:49.00  2:30.44                                    
  3 Schatz, Gary L            50 CYCL                           2:30.69  
       35.14  1:13.21  1:51.68  2:30.69                                    
  4 Pugliese, Mark D          53 ANCM                           2:37.91  
       36.14  1:15.18  1:56.22  2:37.91                                    
  5 Bright, David C           52 NEM                            2:39.23  
       38.01  1:18.05  1:59.06  2:39.23                                    
  6 Krauser, Larry B          52 INWM                           2:39.38  
       38.30  1:19.05  2:00.11  2:39.38                                    
  7 Van Boer, Eric D          51 RHMS                           2:39.93  
       37.43  1:18.92  2:00.52  2:39.93                                    
  8 Anderson, Mark J          52 IM                             2:45.27  
       39.22  1:20.96  2:03.56  2:45.27                                    
  9 Bailey, Richard D         52 GAJA                           2:47.03  
       38.01  1:20.65  2:03.59  2:47.03                                    
 10 Foreaker, Don C           53 SRM                            2:50.60  
       41.86  1:25.17  2:08.57  2:50.60                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 32.16   8/23/1998 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
  50-54 NATL: N 32.16   8/23/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          51 O*H*                             32.84  
  2 Lautman, Chris J          51 PNA                              34.02  
  3 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM                             34.69  
  4 Templin, Philip John      51 UCI                              34.74  
  5 Van Boer, Eric D          51 RHMS                             35.11  
  6 Korner, Dale E            53 O*H*                             35.27  
  7 Whatley, Thomas W         54 BMW                              35.46  
  8 Enright, Richard          53 Unattached                       35.56  
  9 Lewoczko, Wayne           50 WMST                             36.47  
 10 Sterne, Erik A            53 SRM                              36.88  
 11 Williams, Scott           50 TOC                              36.94  
 12 Martin, Jack R            54 1776                             40.21  
 13 Trowbridge, Val K         51 MVN                              41.33  
 14 Mc Kinnon, North A        51 NOVA                             42.33  
 15 Calvert, Doug R           52 DAM                              43.05  
 16 Goodman, Davis P          50 MVN                              43.08  
 -- Bovard, Ralph S           53 MINN                                DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 1:11.49    6/7/2004 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
  50-54 NATL: N 1:11.49   6/13/2004 JACK GROSELLE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          51 O*H*                           1:12.89  
       34.15  1:12.89                                                      
  2 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM                           1:16.68  
       36.45  1:16.68                                                      
  3 Templin, Philip John      51 UCI                            1:18.49  
       36.44  1:18.49                                                      
  4 Enright, Richard          53 Unattached                     1:18.50  
       37.16  1:18.50                                                      
  5 Kemp, James E             50 STAN                           1:18.78  
       36.05  1:18.78                                                      
  6 Lewoczko, Wayne           50 WMST                           1:22.17  
       38.30  1:22.17                                                      
  7 Bovard, Ralph S           53 MINN                           1:22.80  
       38.06  1:22.80                                                      
  8 Korner, Dale E            53 O*H*                           1:23.12  
       38.08  1:23.12                                                      
  9 Mossay, Moze A            52 HSAM                           1:34.02  
       43.80  1:34.02                                                      
 10 Trowbridge, Val K         51 MVN                            1:34.77  
       42.07  1:34.77                                                      
 11 Calvert, Doug R           52 DAM                            1:35.50  
       44.44  1:35.50                                                      
 12 Divan, Paul E             54 MVN                            1:37.92  
       46.98  1:37.92                                                      
 -- Lautman, Chris J          51 PNA                                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:35.08    6/5/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
  50-54 NATL: N 2:39.08   8/19/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Richard          53 Unattached                     2:52.10  
       40.31  1:23.94  2:07.92  2:52.10                                    
  2 Templin, Philip John      51 UCI                            2:54.33  
       39.51  1:24.25  2:09.26  2:54.33                                    
  3 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM                           2:55.10  
       38.43  1:22.62  2:09.04  2:55.10                                    
  4 Korner, Dale E            53 O*H*                           2:57.60  
       41.00  1:27.33  2:12.96  2:57.60                                    
  5 Bovard, Ralph S           53 MINN                           3:12.62  
       43.13  1:31.15  2:21.68  3:12.62                                    
  6 Strybel, David            50 SWM                            3:24.48  
       46.57  1:38.26  2:32.31  3:24.48                                    
  7 Trowbridge, Val K         51 MVN                            3:38.86  
       48.00  1:44.23  2:41.70  3:38.86                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 26.23   7/18/2004 TRIP HEDRICK, USA                            
  50-54 NATL: N 26.23   7/18/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schatz, Gary L            50 CYCL                             27.81  
  2 Hall, Gary W              54 RACE                             28.03  
  3 Kemp, James E             50 STAN                             28.91  
  4 Graham, Donald            51 PNA                              28.98  
  5 Adkison, Bill             50 RHMS                             29.19  
  6 Pugliese, Mark D          53 ANCM                             29.35  
  7 Krauser, Larry B          52 INWM                             29.37  
  8 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE                             30.12  
  9 Williams, Scott           50 TOC                              30.28  
 10 Mc Bride, Duncan Q        51 LAPS                             30.33  
 11 Longworth, Mark J         54 MVN                              30.58  
 12 Sterne, Erik A            53 SRM                              30.83  
 13 Mc Cartin, Mark J         51 NOVA                             31.05  
 14 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM                             31.99  
 15 Moore, Hugh C             51 PNA                              32.03  
 16 Strybel, David            50 SWM                              32.59  
 17 Snow, Byron R             53 MVN                              32.70  
 18 Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                       33.82  
 19 Whitney, Steven L         52 FACT                             35.17  
 20 Gross, Jeff               54 CARL                             38.75  
 21 Rapp, Dieter K            52 MVN                              40.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 59.49   8/15/2004 TRIP HEDRICK, USA                            
  50-54 NATL: N 59.49   8/15/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautman, Scott M          53 SDSM                           1:03.76  
       30.29  1:03.76                                                      
  2 Hall, Gary W              54 RACE                           1:04.55  
       31.80  1:04.55                                                      
  3 Kemp, James E             50 STAN                           1:05.44  
       31.45  1:05.44                                                      
  4 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE                           1:06.56  
       30.60  1:06.56                                                      
  5 Vandam, David K           50 TXLA                           1:06.84  
       31.84  1:06.84                                                      
  6 Adkison, Bill             50 RHMS                           1:08.55  
       32.06  1:08.55                                                      
  7 Williams, Scott           50 TOC                            1:11.53  
       31.59  1:11.53                                                      
  8 Sterne, Erik A            53 SRM                            1:12.26  
       33.64  1:12.26                                                      
  9 Moore, Hugh C             51 PNA                            1:12.83  
       34.62  1:12.83                                                      
 10 Mc Cartin, Mark J         51 NOVA                           1:13.44  
       34.22  1:13.44                                                      
 11 Yonych, Buster            54 Unattached                     1:13.84  
       34.36  1:13.84                                                      
 12 Gleason, Steve L          54 DSSM                           1:19.69  
       35.87  1:19.69                                                      
 13 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM                           1:20.29  
       36.86  1:20.29                                                      
 14 Snow, Byron R             53 MVN                            1:26.09  
       37.99  1:26.09                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:21.40   7/25/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
  50-54 NATL: N 2:21.40   7/25/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautman, Scott M          53 SDSM                           2:23.81  
       33.91  1:11.06  1:48.58  2:23.81                                    
  2 Vandam, David K           50 TXLA                           2:36.77  
       34.68  1:12.45  1:52.19  2:36.77                                    
  3 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE                           2:41.96  
       34.69  1:14.20  1:56.15  2:41.96                                    
  4 Moore, Hugh C             51 PNA                            2:52.87  
       37.16  1:18.04  2:02.94  2:52.87                                    
  5 Hansen, Steve             54 MICH                           3:05.37  
       39.22  1:22.68  2:12.97  3:05.37                                    
  6 Myers, Fred D             54 NEM                            3:12.51  
       43.91  1:32.88  2:23.81  3:12.51                                    
  7 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM                           3:23.42  
       38.84  1:24.76  2:22.88  3:23.42                                    
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 2:23.06    6/4/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
  50-54 NATL: N 2:23.45   8/18/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          51 O*H*                           2:23.86  
       29.41  1:09.26  1:52.30  2:23.86                                    
  2 Kemp, James E             50 STAN                           2:30.20  
       31.31  1:13.30  1:56.18  2:30.20                                    
  3 Adkison, Bill             50 RHMS                           2:30.97  
       33.07  1:13.41  1:56.95  2:30.97                                    
  4 Templin, Philip John      51 UCI                            2:34.43  
       32.68  1:15.55  1:59.11  2:34.43                                    
  5 Djang, Philipp A          51 RHMS                           2:38.45  
       33.01  1:12.22  2:01.42  2:38.45                                    
  6 Krauser, Larry B          52 INWM                           2:38.49  
       33.98  1:14.66  2:06.49  2:38.49                                    
  7 Frazier, Russell R        51 SCSF                           2:38.73  
       33.75  1:15.31  2:04.02  2:38.73                                    
  8 Enright, Richard          53 Unattached                     2:40.81  
       33.35  1:17.37  2:02.41  2:40.81                                    
  9 Whatley, Thomas W         54 BMW                            2:42.68  
       31.98  1:15.04  2:04.00  2:42.68                                    
 10 Bovard, Ralph S           53 MINN                           2:49.53  
       35.62  1:21.17  2:10.09  2:49.53                                    
 11 Moore, Hugh C             51 PNA                            2:58.14  
       34.59  1:23.97  2:16.01  2:58.14                                    
 12 Rapp, Dieter K            52 MVN                            3:40.43  
       45.16  1:47.53  2:48.78  3:40.43                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 50-54 WORLD: W 5:03.27    6/7/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
  50-54 NATL: N 5:05.82   8/17/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip John      51 UCI                            5:40.57  
       36.44  1:21.94  2:07.51  2:52.43  3:39.15  4:25.78  5:03.59  5:40.57
  2 Adkison, Bill             50 RHMS                           5:41.48  
       34.80  1:16.21  2:02.87  2:49.94  3:37.29  4:26.50  5:04.69  5:41.48
  3 Krauser, Larry B          52 INWM                           5:42.34  
       36.81  1:20.56  2:05.10  2:48.04  3:40.45  4:33.65  5:08.99  5:42.34
  4 Djang, Philipp A          51 RHMS                           5:44.12  
       38.11  1:21.29  2:06.36  2:49.09  3:39.96  4:29.24  5:08.36  5:44.12
  5 Frazier, Russell R        51 SCSF                           5:47.23  
       35.16  1:15.12  2:02.18  2:49.27  3:40.27  4:31.49  5:10.57  5:47.23
  6 Moore, Hugh C             51 PNA                            6:15.38  
       36.06  1:16.01  2:08.32  2:59.74  3:53.71  4:47.34  5:33.22  6:15.38
  7 Bovard, Ralph S           53 MINN                           6:22.43  
       36.85  1:24.91  2:16.78  3:09.48  4:04.03  4:58.05  5:41.30  6:22.43
  8 Snow, Byron R             53 MVN                            6:35.43  
       40.28  1:27.50  2:21.38  3:13.50  4:13.01  5:10.76  5:53.05  6:35.43
  9 Gleason, Steve L          54 DSSM                           7:06.36  
       37.91  1:23.99  2:21.63  3:16.59  4:21.62  5:27.95  6:18.61  7:06.36


Women's Results - Age 55-59
Final Results 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 30.33    8/3/2000 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
  55-59 NATL: N 30.83   8/10/1997 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laborwit, Anne G          55 GOLD                             32.53  
  2 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                              32.72  
  3 Altman, Christie          56 ARIZ                             33.42  
  4 Guthrie, Sally K          55 MICH                             33.50  
  5 Thurston, Becky J         57 AMST                             35.05  
  6 Flinn, Emma               56 CHRR                             35.13  
  7 Van Dessel, Rachel J      57 Unattached                       35.26  
  8 Quill, Catherine J        55 IM                               35.27  
  9 Tyler, A Susan            57 SNM                              36.68  
 10 Tukua, Karen M            55 WCM                              39.51  
 11 Flannery, Kate            55 Unattached                       39.62  
 12 Davies, Alison            58 PCAT                             41.65  
 13 Church, Mary N            55 WH2O                             46.43  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:08.08    6/4/2004 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
  55-59 NATL: N 1:09.45   8/22/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laborwit, Anne G          55 GOLD                           1:10.26  
       34.49  1:10.26                                                      
  2 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                            1:10.52  
       34.40  1:10.52                                                      
  3 Hare, Frances E           55 METR                           1:12.42  
       35.02  1:12.42                                                      
  4 Guthrie, Sally K          55 MICH                           1:13.66  
       34.86  1:13.66                                                      
  5 Altman, Christie          56 ARIZ                           1:15.27  
       35.83  1:15.27                                                      
  6 Flinn, Emma               56 CHRR                           1:17.87  
       37.59  1:17.87                                                      
  7 Thurston, Becky J         57 AMST                           1:21.35  
       38.78  1:21.35                                                      
  8 Tyler, A Susan            57 SNM                            1:23.99  
  9 Tukua, Karen M            55 WCM                            1:27.35  
       41.92  1:27.35                                                      
 10 Flannery, Kate            55 Unattached                     1:28.98  
 11 Church, Mary N            55 WH2O                           1:40.40  
       49.79  1:40.40                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:28.56   8/15/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 2:28.56   8/15/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         56 SDSM                           2:32.39  
       35.44  1:13.62  1:53.03  2:32.39                                    
  2 Laborwit, Anne G          55 GOLD                           2:34.31  
       36.80  1:16.58  1:56.70  2:34.31                                    
  3 Hare, Frances E           55 METR                           2:36.53  
       35.98  1:15.74  1:55.95  2:36.53                                    
  4 Jones, Cynthia L          55 IM                             2:42.53  
       36.31  1:17.83  2:00.95  2:42.53                                    
  5 Guthrie, Sally K          55 MICH                           2:43.57  
       36.65  1:18.07  2:01.08  2:43.57                                    
  6 Menard, Joanne C          57 ARIZ                           2:50.92  
       38.23  1:22.64  2:07.68  2:50.92                                    
  7 Altman, Christie          56 ARIZ                           2:53.22  
       37.63  1:21.12  2:07.62  2:53.22                                    
  8 Tukua, Karen M            55 WCM                            3:11.87  
       43.85  1:33.60  2:24.85  3:11.87                                    
  9 Jarmakani, Brenda H       58 UCLA                           3:19.97  
       46.40  1:37.07  2:28.91  3:19.97                                    
 10 Flannery, Kate            55 Unattached                     3:21.84  
       40.66  1:32.00  2:27.36  3:21.84                                    
 11 Johnson, Lucy             58 UCI                            3:26.79  
       46.45  1:38.77  2:33.98  3:26.79                                    
 12 Moore, Jane A             55 PNA                            3:38.54  
       46.13  1:43.91  2:42.63  3:38.54                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 5:08.91    8/1/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 5:08.91    8/1/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         56 SDSM                           5:16.14  
       36.47  1:15.99  1:56.22  2:36.72  3:17.37  3:57.46  4:37.52  5:16.14
  2 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                            5:17.77  
       36.06  1:15.77  1:56.15  2:36.89  3:17.55  3:58.33  4:38.93  5:17.77
  3 Hare, Frances E           55 METR                           5:29.99  
       38.85  1:20.82  2:02.41  2:44.13  3:25.61  4:07.21  4:49.00  5:29.99
  4 Guthrie, Sally K          55 MICH                           5:48.19  
       38.54  1:21.64  2:05.34  2:49.97  3:34.50  4:19.60  5:04.81  5:48.19
  5 Jones, Cynthia L          55 IM                             5:52.07  
       37.12  1:20.83  2:05.17  2:50.45  3:35.81  4:21.79  5:07.61  5:52.07
  6 Menard, Joanne C          57 ARIZ                           5:57.73  
       39.34  1:24.40  2:11.03  2:57.44  3:43.79  4:28.89  5:14.21  5:57.73
  7 Flinn, Emma               56 CHRR                           6:12.46  
       42.39  1:28.66  2:16.85  3:04.73  3:53.38  4:41.01  5:28.61  6:12.46
  8 Tukua, Karen M            55 WCM                            6:48.46  
       46.70  1:38.74  2:31.56  3:24.34  4:16.37  5:08.71  6:00.78  6:48.46
  9 Peterson, Ellena M        56 UCI                            7:04.18  
       45.23  1:37.58  2:31.22  3:26.38  4:21.70  5:16.82  6:11.54  7:04.18
 10 Johnson, Lucy             58 UCI                            7:32.49  
       49.56  1:44.91  2:43.04  3:41.70  4:40.77  5:38.93  6:36.80  7:32.49
 11 Moore, Jane A             55 PNA                            7:36.04  
       48.77  1:46.15  2:47.43  3:45.93  4:43.28  5:41.77  6:40.18  7:36.04
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 10:35.34   1/11/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
  55-59 NATL: N 10:41.10    8/1/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         56 SDSM                          10:41.52  
     1:14.82  2:34.78  3:55.41  5:17.08  6:38.49  7:59.89  9:21.52 10:41.52
  2 Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                           10:58.80  
     1:18.24  2:41.77  4:05.66  5:29.36  6:53.08  8:15.97  9:38.25 10:58.80
  3 Hare, Frances E           55 METR                          11:20.47  
     1:18.76  2:43.67  4:07.95  5:32.70  6:59.71  8:27.35  9:54.28 11:20.47
  4 McDowell, Teresa W        55 SLAM                          12:53.96  
     1:28.62  3:06.36  4:45.42  6:23.88  8:03.05  9:41.97 11:19.94 12:53.96
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 19:52.61   1/11/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                       
  55-59 NATL: N 19:52.61   1/11/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         56 SDSM                          20:39.07  
     1:16.96  2:41.25  4:06.00  5:30.47  6:53.70  8:17.10  9:40.11 11:01.94
    12:25.07 13:48.03 15:10.42 16:33.16 17:56.17 19:18.99 20:39.07         
  2 Hare, Frances E           55 METR                          21:45.60  
     1:25.03  2:54.30  4:22.51  5:51.58  7:19.91  8:47.37 10:14.79 11:42.50
    13:10.18 14:36.94 16:03.03 17:30.74 18:56.48 20:20.62 21:45.60         
  3 Casey, Kathrine J         57 PNA                           23:27.74  
     1:31.01  3:06.78  4:42.59  6:18.92  7:54.21  9:28.98 11:03.53 12:37.47
    14:11.11 15:45.37 17:19.15 18:51.79 20:25.52 21:58.00 23:27.74         
  4 Olson, Mary               56 MM                            24:31.12  
     1:29.71  3:05.92  4:42.62  6:19.24  7:56.33  9:34.59 11:14.03 12:53.42
    14:32.94 16:13.27 17:53.01 19:33.03 21:13.41 22:53.23 24:31.12         
  5 Jarmakani, Brenda H       58 UCLA                          25:39.75  
     1:35.71  3:19.14  5:02.41  6:45.56  8:28.98 10:12.93 11:56.44 13:38.48
    15:23.46 17:08.18 18:51.23 20:35.29 22:18.91 24:01.17 25:39.75         
  6 Thurston, Becky J         57 AMST                          26:04.17  
     1:39.77  3:26.89  5:13.66  6:58.25  8:43.72 10:28.85 12:14.61 13:59.25
    15:46.64 17:32.50 19:16.81 21:01.45 22:46.73 24:27.74 26:04.17         
  7 Tukua, Karen M            55 WCM                           26:55.44  
     1:38.41  3:26.12  5:13.27  7:00.00  8:48.98 10:38.11 12:29.08 14:17.92
    16:06.98 17:56.36 19:45.99 21:36.07 23:25.17 25:13.00 26:55.44         
  8 Moeller, Mary Pat         55 OMAH                          26:58.89  
     1:42.59  3:31.19  5:20.90  7:09.51  8:57.77 10:46.56 12:34.45 14:23.26
    16:12.49 18:01.06 19:49.35 21:37.96 23:26.30 25:13.59 26:58.89         
  9 Moore, Jane A             55 PNA                           29:45.47  
       52.25  1:49.70  2:50.69  3:49.03  4:47.25  5:46.93  6:46.39  7:44.95
     8:45.08  9:42.69 10:41.66 11:41.87 12:42.70 13:41.52 14:42.50 15:42.72
    16:44.97 17:44.07 18:44.46 19:45.96 20:45.77 21:48.84 22:48.83 23:49.88
    24:50.87 25:49.52 26:50.18 27:50.42 28:50.78 29:45.47                  
 10 Sutherland, Kate          57 PNA                           32:35.77  
       50.93  1:53.24  2:57.12  4:01.05  5:06.31  6:10.84  7:16.07  8:20.62
     9:25.67 10:30.75 11:36.45 12:41.75 13:51.46 14:56.83 16:02.90 17:07.71
    18:13.71 19:18.52 20:24.10 21:31.65 22:38.90 23:44.96 24:51.20 25:57.38
    27:03.99 28:09.30 29:16.32 30:22.77 31:29.96 32:35.77                  
 11 Hall, Carol A             58 ISF                           37:50.24  
     1:08.14  2:17.63  3:28.83  4:42.53  5:55.44  7:08.57  8:22.57  9:36.21
    10:50.44 12:02.56 13:17.33 14:32.84 15:50.24 17:07.15 18:25.75 19:43.00
    21:00.55 22:16.81 23:34.72 24:50.37 26:09.13 27:26.37 28:43.47 29:59.97
    31:21.04 32:38.91 33:58.99 35:16.70 36:37.62 37:50.24                  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 35.55   3/29/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 35.55   3/29/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laborwit, Anne G          55 GOLD                             39.51  
  2 McDowell, Teresa W        55 SLAM                             41.44  
  3 Altman, Christie          56 ARIZ                             41.64  
  4 Gettling, Janet           57 OREG                             42.70  
  5 Pierson, Ginger L         59 MACO                             45.31  
  6 Flinn, Emma               56 CHRR                             46.10  
  7 Flannery, Kate            55 Unattached                       51.67  
  8 Schreiber, Nancy K        59 MVN                              58.62  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:17.51   3/30/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
  55-59 NATL: N 1:17.51   3/30/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laborwit, Anne G          55 GOLD                           1:25.62  
       41.37  1:25.62                                                      
  2 McDowell, Teresa W        55 SLAM                           1:30.27  
       43.97  1:30.27                                                      
  3 Casey, Kathrine J         57 PNA                            1:30.73  
       44.29  1:30.73                                                      
  4 Jones, Cynthia L          55 IM                             1:32.88  
       46.33  1:32.88                                                      
  5 Johnson, Lucy             58 UCI                            1:49.09  
       53.05  1:49.09                                                      
  6 Schreiber, Nancy K        59 MVN                            2:25.24  
     1:09.80  2:25.24                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:51.07   3/27/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
  55-59 NATL: N 2:51.07   3/27/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laborwit, Anne G          55 GOLD                           3:05.79  
       43.13  1:30.87  2:19.21  3:05.79                                    
  2 McDowell, Teresa W        55 SLAM                           3:13.08  
              1:34.55  2:25.01  3:13.08                                    
  3 Casey, Kathrine J         57 PNA                            3:20.31  
       47.64  1:37.82  2:29.79  3:20.31                                    
  4 Moeller, Mary Pat         55 OMAH                           3:43.42  
       53.31  1:49.44  2:47.69  3:43.42                                    
  5 Johnson, Lucy             58 UCI                            4:00.99  
       55.41  1:56.84  2:59.97  4:00.99                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 38.30   7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
  55-59 NATL: N 39.91   8/18/1991 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         59 MACO                             42.15  
  2 Gettling, Janet           57 OREG                             44.19  
  3 Nelson, Mary Anne         55 CMS                              46.35  
  4 Granovsky, Lora           55 NOVA                             47.26  
  5 Davies, Alison            58 PCAT                             49.16  
  6 Moeller, Mary Pat         55 OMAH                             50.42  
  7 Hirakawa, Diane M         56 SDSM                             52.00  
  8 Peterson, Ellena M        56 UCI                              53.77  
  9 Tukua, Karen M            55 WCM                              54.82  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:29.06   8/24/2001 HANNELORE ROESE, GER                       
  55-59 NATL: N 1:29.88   8/23/1992 JAYNE BRUNER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         59 MACO                           1:34.38  
       44.17  1:34.38                                                      
  2 Gettling, Janet           57 OREG                           1:40.34  
       47.63  1:40.34                                                      
  3 Nelson, Mary Anne         55 CMS                            1:42.19  
       47.46  1:42.19                                                      
  4 Granovsky, Lora           55 NOVA                           1:48.55  
       48.99  1:48.55                                                      
  5 Davies, Alison            58 PCAT                           1:51.40  
       53.68  1:51.40                                                      
  6 Moeller, Mary Pat         55 OMAH                           1:52.23  
       52.08  1:52.23                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 3:13.90   8/19/2001 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
  55-59 NATL: N 3:19.16   8/23/1998 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         59 MACO                           3:33.30  
       46.20  1:40.35  2:36.65  3:33.30                                    
  2 Menard, Joanne C          57 ARIZ                           3:44.10  
       49.88  1:46.58  2:44.81  3:44.10                                    
  3 Casey, Kathrine J         57 PNA                            3:55.67  
       54.09  1:53.39  2:54.89  3:55.67                                    
  4 Moeller, Mary Pat         55 OMAH                           4:03.25  
       55.68  1:57.70  3:01.15  4:03.25                                    
  5 Granovsky, Lora           55 NOVA                           4:04.22  
       54.60  1:57.31  3:02.64  4:04.22                                    
  6 Davies, Alison            58 PCAT                           4:06.94  
       56.08  1:58.45  3:03.73  4:06.94                                    
  7 Sutherland, Kate          57 PNA                            4:34.37  
     1:01.20  2:12.63  3:24.34  4:34.37                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 32.24   7/29/2000 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
  55-59 NATL: N 34.43    8/1/1999 JOY WARD                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          56 ARIZ                             37.42  
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          55 IM                               37.91  
  3 Menard, Joanne C          57 ARIZ                             38.68  
  4 Guthrie, Sally K          55 MICH                             39.46  
  5 Gettling, Janet           57 OREG                             39.61  
  6 McDowell, Teresa W        55 SLAM                             40.92  
  7 Thurston, Becky J         57 AMST                             41.22  
  8 Jarmakani, Brenda H       58 UCLA                             54.33  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:13.71    6/2/2000 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
  55-59 NATL: N 1:18.97    8/1/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         56 SDSM                           1:21.38  
       38.57  1:21.38                                                      
  2 Tyler, A Susan            57 SNM                            1:26.90  
       40.14  1:26.90                                                      
  3 Quill, Catherine J        55 IM                             1:27.55  
       40.05  1:27.55                                                      
  4 Altman, Christie          56 ARIZ                           1:31.31  
       40.12  1:31.31                                                      
  5 Pierson, Ginger L         59 MACO                           1:34.09  
       43.35  1:34.09                                                      
  6 McDowell, Teresa W        55 SLAM                           1:34.19  
       40.22  1:34.19                                                      
  7 Gettling, Janet           57 OREG                           1:36.77  
       43.72  1:36.77                                                      
  8 Thurston, Becky J         57 AMST                           1:47.97  
       47.73  1:47.97                                                      
  9 Hirakawa, Diane M         56 SDSM                           1:58.84  
       54.29  1:58.84                                                      
 10 Church, Mary N            55 WH2O                           2:20.33  
     1:06.82  2:20.33                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:53.74    8/1/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 2:53.74    8/1/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         56 SDSM                           3:13.95  
       39.47  1:25.93  2:16.93  3:13.95                                    
  2 Quill, Catherine J        55 IM                             3:20.27  
       47.15  1:38.64  2:29.74  3:20.27                                    
  3 Pierson, Ginger L         59 MACO                           3:26.88  
       45.06  1:37.47  2:32.33  3:26.88                                    
  4 Gettling, Janet           57 OREG                           3:42.61  
       48.68  1:44.61  2:43.58  3:42.61                                    
  5 Casey, Kathrine J         57 PNA                            3:45.74  
       52.44  1:50.71  2:48.26  3:45.74                                    
  6 Hall, Carol A             58 ISF                            5:10.78  
     1:16.64  2:41.11  3:59.46  5:10.78                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:53.72   8/28/2003 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
  55-59 NATL: N 2:59.11    8/1/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally K          55 MICH                           3:16.43  
       43.28  1:36.10  2:35.05  3:16.43                                    
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          55 IM                             3:16.53  
       40.59  1:32.65  2:33.24  3:16.53                                    
  3 Quill, Catherine J        55 IM                             3:19.01  
       43.50  1:36.68  2:34.91  3:19.01                                    
  4 Tyler, A Susan            57 SNM                            3:25.79  
       39.00  1:35.04  2:40.28  3:25.79                                    
  5 Davies, Alison            58 PCAT                           3:55.84  
       55.86  2:00.84  3:02.86  3:55.84                                    
  6 Johnson, Lucy             58 UCI                            3:55.89  
       47.94  1:50.46  3:01.53  3:55.89                                    
 -- Miller, Celeste           55 SNM                                 DQ  
       41.09  1:30.15  2:25.31                                             
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 6:14.40    6/7/2004 BRIGETTE MERTEN, GER                       
  55-59 NATL: N 6:16.14   8/15/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        55 IM                             6:57.70  
       44.96  1:36.01  2:32.42  3:27.44  4:27.30  5:27.75  6:13.47  6:57.70
  2 Casey, Kathrine J         57 PNA                            7:16.90  
       52.77  1:50.83  2:45.78  3:39.71  4:40.77  5:42.84  6:30.87  7:16.90
  3 Moeller, Mary Pat         55 OMAH                           7:57.36  
       56.96  2:01.14  3:04.47  4:05.21  5:09.81  6:13.82  7:07.20  7:57.36
  4 Davies, Alison            58 PCAT                           8:38.71  
     1:01.33  2:17.11           4:34.84  5:40.19  6:45.72  7:44.19  8:38.71
  5 Sutherland, Kate          57 PNA                           10:04.60  
     1:02.14  2:37.62  4:05.19  5:27.32  6:42.82  7:58.14  9:00.45 10:04.60
  6 Hall, Carol A             58 ISF                           10:14.25  
     1:08.99  2:25.23  3:48.42  5:14.50  6:36.66  7:55.98  9:05.43 10:14.25


Men's Results - Age 55-59
Final Results 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 25.53   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 25.53   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                              27.07  
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             27.27  
  3 Miller, Jim W             55 VMST                             28.74  
  4 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                             28.79  
  5 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                              28.82  
  5 Cargill, Rod              59 TYR                              28.82  
  7 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              29.75  
  8 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                       29.88  
  9 Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W  57 WH2O                             30.44  
 10 Plank, Dana C             56 UCLA                             31.47  
 11 Saltzman, Edward M        55 GAJA                             31.57  
 12 Standish, Jay V           59 MVN                              33.19  
 13 Anderson, John H          55 IM                               33.70  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 58.23   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 58.23   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                            1:00.17  
       29.10  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                           1:00.39  
       28.73  1:00.39                                                      
  3 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           1:02.36  
       29.83  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Warner, Frank             56 TYR                            1:03.92  
       31.12  1:03.92                                                      
  5 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                            1:04.25  
       30.82  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Miller, Jim W             55 VMST                           1:04.74  
       31.48  1:04.74                                                      
  7 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                     1:05.80  
       31.01  1:05.80                                                      
  8 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           1:06.25  
       31.76  1:06.25                                                      
  9 Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                           1:06.51  
       32.30  1:06.51                                                      
 10 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                           1:06.70  
       31.70  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Cross, Brook J            55 UCI                            1:08.76  
       33.38  1:08.76                                                      
 12 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           1:09.89  
       34.05  1:09.89                                                      
 13 Saltzman, Edward M        55 GAJA                           1:10.10  
       33.24  1:10.10                                                      
 14 Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W  57 WH2O                           1:11.45  
       33.78  1:11.45                                                      
 15 Plank, Dana C             56 UCLA                           1:12.31  
       34.62  1:12.31                                                      
 16 Anderson, John H          55 IM                             1:16.08  
       37.23  1:16.08                                                      
 17 Standish, Jay V           59 MVN                            1:16.27  
       35.88  1:16.27                                                      
 18 Roth, Arthur A            56 NOVA                           1:56.64  
       48.03  1:56.64                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:10.90    6/8/2004 TERENCE DOWNES, RSA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 2:11.66   8/17/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            2:08.03W 
       30.61  1:03.53  1:35.97  2:08.03                                    
  2 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                            2:18.79  
       32.50  1:08.78  1:44.87  2:18.79                                    
  3 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                     2:21.43  
       31.76  1:06.87  1:44.24  2:21.43                                    
  4 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                            2:24.31  
       33.85  1:09.86  1:47.48  2:24.31                                    
  5 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           2:26.73  
       34.99  1:11.93  1:50.38  2:26.73                                    
  6 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                           2:26.85  
       35.58  1:13.72  1:51.63  2:26.85                                    
  7 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           2:32.46  
       34.84  1:13.18  1:52.94  2:32.46                                    
  8 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           2:42.42  
       38.71  1:21.57  2:03.31  2:42.42                                    
 -- Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                                DQ  
       33.82  1:10.93  1:49.21                                             
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 4:38.81   7/13/2003 TOD SPIEKER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 4:38.81   7/13/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            4:25.34W 
       31.89  1:05.42  1:38.83  2:12.60  2:45.96  3:19.25  3:52.47  4:25.34
  2 Gruber, Glenn A           56 CTM                            5:08.62  
       35.84  1:14.69  1:54.58  2:34.38  3:13.82  3:53.41  4:32.40  5:08.62
  3 Bowers, George P          57 UCLA                           5:09.03  
       35.08  1:13.78  1:53.00  2:33.22  3:12.95  3:53.32  4:33.02  5:09.03
  4 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           5:09.95  
       35.95  1:14.74  1:54.33  2:33.54  3:13.33  3:52.65  4:32.11  5:09.95
  5 Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                           5:21.21  
       37.04  1:17.37  1:58.75  2:39.69  3:20.75  4:01.83  4:42.43  5:21.21
  6 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           5:30.03  
       37.91  1:19.40  2:00.89  2:42.73  3:24.81  4:06.77  4:48.91  5:30.03
  7 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                           5:38.21  
       38.03  1:18.69  2:00.62           3:27.25  5:38.21                  
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                           5:38.90  
       38.97  1:21.96  2:04.82  2:48.32  3:32.07  4:15.31  4:57.96  5:38.90
  9 Eisner, David S           58 GAJA                           5:52.75  
       39.85  1:23.39  2:07.32  2:51.99  3:37.56  4:23.34  5:09.22  5:52.75
 10 Anderson, John H          55 IM                             6:11.11  
       42.05  1:27.43  2:15.07  3:02.29  3:49.66  4:36.80  5:24.60  6:11.11
 11 Moore, Michael W          55 FOG                            6:21.62  
       46.20  1:33.02  2:20.27  3:09.16  3:56.88  4:46.32  5:34.85  6:21.62
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 9:40.68   8/17/2003 TOD SPIEKER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 9:40.68   6/14/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            9:43.93  
     1:10.08  2:22.99  3:36.53  4:50.14  6:03.94  7:17.89  8:31.70  9:43.93
  2 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                    10:35.74  
     1:10.42  2:28.15  3:49.81  5:12.44  6:34.29  7:55.56  9:17.12 10:35.74
  3 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                          10:38.83  
     1:15.04  2:35.25  3:55.58  5:16.37  6:37.06  7:58.16  9:19.96 10:38.83
  4 Bowers, George P          57 UCLA                          10:58.68  
     1:17.78  2:40.63  4:05.36  5:27.75  6:50.65  8:14.47  9:37.97 10:58.68
  5 Brenner, Gary R           58 SMMM                          11:10.53  
     1:19.08  2:45.02  4:10.09  5:34.54  6:58.82  8:24.08  9:49.81 11:10.53
  6 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                          11:15.94  
     1:22.00  2:47.59  4:13.19  5:39.23  7:04.45  8:28.55  9:52.91 11:15.94
  7 Eisner, David S           58 GAJA                          12:10.38  
     1:23.76  2:54.39  4:24.88  5:56.48  7:28.24  9:01.09 10:34.97 12:10.38
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 18:57.38    8/1/2004 TOD SPIEKER, USA                          
  55-59 NATL: N 18:57.38   7/11/2004 TOD SPIEKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                           17:40.10W 
     1:07.25  2:18.12  3:28.66  4:38.72  5:48.48  6:57.98  8:07.91  9:18.03
    10:28.56 11:47.38 12:59.16 14:10.48 15:21.95 16:32.38 17:40.10         
  2 McCleery, James T         59 PNA                           19:48.17  
     1:11.89  2:30.27  3:49.53  5:08.81  6:28.27  7:47.67  9:07.66 10:28.00
    11:48.79 13:09.28 14:29.93 15:50.25 17:10.52 18:30.20 19:48.17         
  3 Darby, Bill               58 Unattached                    19:51.72  
     1:11.06  2:28.74  3:48.93  5:09.48  6:30.03  7:51.03  9:11.59 10:32.56
    11:53.37 13:14.00 14:33.88 15:54.72 17:15.24 18:34.56 19:51.72         
  4 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                          20:20.04  
     1:17.44  2:39.19  4:00.65  5:22.83  6:44.75  8:06.30  9:28.44 10:50.19
    12:12.18 13:34.20 14:56.05 16:18.24 17:40.17 19:01.80 20:20.04         
  5 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                           20:41.65  
     1:18.41  2:43.43  4:09.68  5:34.15  6:57.53  8:20.21  9:42.16 11:03.27
    12:24.32 13:45.71 15:07.23 16:30.66 17:55.53 19:20.96 20:41.65         
  6 Bowers, George P          57 UCLA                          20:55.37  
     1:20.66  2:46.29  4:12.48  5:38.61  7:03.45  8:27.23  9:50.95 11:14.96
    12:38.48 14:01.68 15:25.37 16:49.19 18:13.02 19:36.07 20:55.37         
  7 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                          21:30.45  
     1:21.02  2:47.33  4:14.66  5:41.12  7:07.83  8:34.75 10:01.61 11:28.09
    12:54.82 14:21.95 15:49.49 17:16.30 18:43.13 20:09.49 21:30.45         
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                          22:09.02  
     1:24.61  2:54.20  4:22.57  5:50.82  7:20.09  8:49.62 10:19.62 11:49.14
    13:18.44 14:48.25 16:17.72 17:47.00 19:16.14 20:44.64 22:09.02         
  9 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                          23:01.02  
     1:30.10  3:01.17  4:31.27  6:04.20  7:36.41  9:07.84 10:39.65 12:10.26
    13:42.40          16:49.48 18:23.43 19:57.66 21:31.51 23:01.02         
 10 Eisner, David S           58 GAJA                          23:32.94  
     1:30.57  3:05.46  4:39.97  6:15.13  7:49.43  9:24.78 10:58.95 12:33.70
    14:08.69 15:43.94 17:18.25 18:53.11 20:28.35 22:03.03 23:32.94         
 11 Kassner, Michael E        55 WCM                           23:54.02  
     1:25.47  3:00.72  4:38.04  6:15.53  7:51.81  9:30.22 11:07.49 12:44.59
    14:21.41 15:57.81 17:33.23 19:09.93 20:45.74 22:21.55 23:54.02         
 12 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                          24:39.53  
     1:36.04  3:23.14  5:07.22  6:50.52  8:31.79 10:12.78 11:52.02 13:30.25
    15:09.33 16:47.33 18:23.18 19:59.29 21:35.07 23:09.75 24:39.53         
 13 Sovero, Emilio A          57 DSSM                          26:51.82  
     1:33.40  3:17.33  5:03.48  6:52.02  8:39.15 10:27.58 12:15.49 14:04.37
    15:52.98 17:42.41 19:32.87 21:23.43 23:13.84 25:04.10 26:51.82         
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 30.78    6/6/2004 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
  55-59 NATL: N 30.78    6/6/2004 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                             31.07  
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             33.21  
  3 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              36.50  
  4 Miller, Jim W             55 VMST                             37.18  
  5 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                             38.52  
  6 Stock, Ronald C           58 FMT                              42.87  
 -- Roth, Arthur A            56 NOVA                                DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:07.81    6/1/2002 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 1:07.81    6/1/2002 HUGH WILDER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           1:08.67  
       32.73  1:08.67                                                      
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                            1:18.10  
       37.76  1:18.10                                                      
  3 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                            1:24.94  
       40.97  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Mims, Stewart             58 NOVA                           1:34.77  
       46.22  1:34.77                                                      
  5 Stock, Ronald C           58 FMT                            1:36.08  
       45.12  1:36.08                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:30.82   8/13/2003 TOD SPIEKER, USA                           
  55-59 NATL: N 2:30.82   8/17/2003 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            2:25.89W 
       35.76  1:12.95  1:49.52  2:25.89                                    
  2 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           2:37.40  
       36.44  1:16.04  1:57.35  2:37.40                                    
  3 Warner, Frank             56 TYR                            2:46.90  
       38.94  1:21.90  2:04.96  2:46.90                                    
  4 Schwartz, Marvin B        57 ARKM                           2:51.40  
       40.94  1:24.20  2:08.51  2:51.40                                    
  5 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                            3:11.67  
       43.16  1:29.29  2:19.61  3:11.67                                    
  6 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           3:31.34  
       51.45  1:45.20  2:39.54  3:31.34                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 33.03   7/18/1993 HIROSHI KOTEGAWA, JPN                        
  55-59 NATL: N 33.37   3/27/2002 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             34.90  
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                              35.10  
  3 Cargill, Rod              59 TYR                              35.72  
  4 Derr, John M              56 VCM                              36.24  
  5 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              37.56  
  6 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                             37.79  
  7 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                              37.85  
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                             38.41  
  9 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                             39.12  
 10 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                             39.26  
 11 Myers, Samuel L           56 MINN                             39.87  
 12 Mc Cauley, Wayne          57 MVN                              39.97  
 13 Roth, Arthur A            56 NOVA                           1:00.21  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:14.80   8/17/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
  55-59 NATL: N 1:14.80   8/17/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            1:17.16  
       37.01  1:17.16                                                      
  2 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                           1:22.95  
       38.30  1:22.95                                                      
  3 Cargill, Rod              59 TYR                            1:22.97  
       41.12  1:22.97                                                      
  4 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                            1:23.75  
       38.41  1:23.75                                                      
  5 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           1:27.32  
       42.62  1:27.32                                                      
 -- Derr, John M              56 VCM                                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:46.31   7/15/2001 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
  55-59 NATL: N 2:46.31   7/15/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            2:53.31  
       40.51  1:24.46  2:09.17  2:53.31                                    
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                            3:03.67  
       40.92  1:27.29  2:15.90  3:03.67                                    
  3 Derr, John M              56 VCM                            3:05.43  
       43.46  1:30.34  2:17.93  3:05.43                                    
  4 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                           3:08.53  
       44.81  1:33.85  2:22.26  3:08.53                                    
  5 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                            3:10.23  
       44.34  1:33.04  2:22.30  3:10.23                                    
  6 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           3:11.22  
       44.79  1:33.23  2:22.66  3:11.22                                    
  7 Kassner, Michael E        55 WCM                            3:36.16  
       49.63  1:43.96  2:40.59  3:36.16                                    
  8 Myers, Samuel L           56 MINN                           3:41.32  
       47.03  1:39.47  2:38.09  3:41.32                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 27.43   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
  55-59 NATL: N 27.43   8/18/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                             29.73  
  2 Schmidt, George L         55 GOLD                             29.76  
  3 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                              29.97  
  4 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                             30.05  
  5 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                              30.64  
  6 Derr, John M              56 VCM                              31.27  
  7 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                             31.90  
  8 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                             32.14  
  9 Campbell, John F          58 MVN                              33.77  
 10 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                             33.92  
 11 Saltzman, Edward M        55 GAJA                             36.19  
 12 Dwyer, Patrick A          55 MVN                              38.03  
 13 Stock, Ronald C           58 FMT                              45.79  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 1:03.90   8/20/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
  55-59 NATL: N 1:03.90   8/20/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            1:08.63  
       32.23  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                           1:08.67  
       31.13  1:08.67                                                      
  3 De Lacy, James R          59 WCM                            1:09.58  
       31.03  1:09.58                                                      
  4 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           1:16.95  
       34.66  1:16.95                                                      
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O                           1:17.27  
       35.58  1:17.27                                                      
  6 Hoffman, Charles L        55 TERR                           1:17.94  
       36.04  1:17.94                                                      
  7 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           1:19.77  
       35.85  1:19.77                                                      
  8 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           1:21.44  
       38.60  1:21.44                                                      
  9 Berkedal, David J         57 Unattached                     1:57.92  
       48.42  1:57.92                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:33.32   8/18/2002 ROBERT POILETMAN, USA                      
  55-59 NATL: N 2:33.32   8/18/2002 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            2:43.05  
       34.28  1:14.07  1:56.58  2:43.05                                    
  2 Baird, Fred C             57 UTAH                           2:52.38  
       35.47  1:20.42  2:07.25  2:52.38                                    
  3 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           2:58.64  
       39.92  1:25.28  2:12.55  2:58.64                                    
  4 Mc Gregor, Cary D         55 MBAY                           3:05.88  
       41.98  1:28.25  2:16.99  3:05.88                                    
  5 Merrell, Michael M        57 MVN                            3:08.80  
       40.70  1:27.03  2:15.44  3:08.80                                    
  6 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O                           3:13.69  
       41.33  1:27.88  2:18.20  3:13.69                                    
  7 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           3:15.10  
       41.03  1:29.87  2:19.42  3:15.10                                    
  8 Warner, Frank             56 TYR                            3:21.63  
       39.97  1:30.56  2:25.50  3:21.63                                    
  9 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           3:24.74  
       41.58  1:34.75  2:32.22  3:24.74                                    
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 2:30.33   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
  55-59 NATL: N 2:30.33   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            2:33.23  
       32.33  1:13.86  1:58.97  2:33.23                                    
  2 Kerns, Hubie              56 VCM                            2:36.11  
       32.21  1:14.22  1:59.58  2:36.11                                    
  3 Wilder, Hugh              58 PALM                           2:44.53  
       32.51  1:15.77  2:07.94  2:44.53                                    
  4 Cross, Brook J            55 UCI                            2:53.25  
       35.83  1:20.86  2:12.05  2:53.25                                    
  5 Ryan, Gary J              56 HIMA                           2:58.46  
       38.04  1:24.87  2:18.02  2:58.46                                    
  6 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           2:58.49  
       36.57  1:24.73  2:18.44  2:58.49                                    
  7 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O                           2:59.71  
       35.48  1:24.94  2:20.64  2:59.71                                    
  8 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                           3:01.03  
       39.29  1:27.78  2:21.25  3:01.03                                    
  9 Bly, James F              59 ARIZ                           3:05.14  
       35.59  1:31.28  2:26.75  3:05.14                                    
 10 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA                           3:14.00  
       37.90  1:34.32  2:32.19  3:14.00                                    
 11 Berkedal, David J         57 Unattached                     3:54.00  
       50.22  1:52.65  2:56.87  3:54.00                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 55-59 WORLD: W 5:26.63   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
  55-59 NATL: N 5:26.63   8/20/2000 JOHN CALVERT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            55 VCM                            5:17.10W 
       33.39  1:11.44  1:52.35  2:31.39  3:21.51  4:11.54  4:45.32  5:17.10
  2 Arneson, Gaard            57 MICH                           6:10.35  
       39.71  1:24.82  2:14.51  3:03.59  3:58.46  4:53.34  5:32.93  6:10.35
  3 McElroy, Frank J          57 GSM                            6:11.13  
       36.59  1:23.22  2:16.00  3:05.73  3:59.51  4:53.87  5:34.68  6:11.13
  4 Bailey, Hop               58 ARIZ                           6:28.52  
       40.24  1:27.69  2:20.39  3:12.20  4:08.78  5:05.38  5:47.23  6:28.52
  5 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                           6:32.20  
       41.96  1:27.85  2:21.11  3:13.93  4:09.26  5:05.28  5:50.29  6:32.20


Women's Results - Age 60-64
Final Results 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 31.55    6/9/2004 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
  60-64 NATL: N 32.77   8/13/1995 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           60 WMST                             32.38N 
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           63 TAM                              34.02  
  3 Brooks, Nancy J           63 RINC                             38.68  
  4 Kotzbach, Bonnie K        61 MVN                              39.00  
  5 Dugan, Betty L            64 DAM                              39.47  
  6 Shockro, Ellen K          63 UCI                              43.73  
  7 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM                             46.14  
  8 Trevison, Ellie           62 FACT                             51.03  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:10.29    6/4/2004 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
  60-64 NATL: N 1:14.16   8/17/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           60 WMST                           1:12.83N 
       35.37  1:12.83                                                      
  2 Marr, Jackie M            62 SDSM                           1:15.11  
       35.38  1:15.11                                                      
  3 Ridout, Nancy J           63 TAM                            1:21.29  
       38.54  1:21.29                                                      
  4 Kotzbach, Bonnie K        61 MVN                            1:26.56  
       42.27  1:26.56                                                      
  5 Brooks, Nancy J           63 RINC                           1:31.26  
       43.12  1:31.26                                                      
  6 Dugan, Betty L            64 DAM                            1:31.99  
       45.91  1:31.99                                                      
  7 Anziano, Marcia           60 CMS                            1:35.99  
       44.90  1:35.99                                                      
  8 Westergaard, Leslie M     62 DAM                            1:40.04  
       46.74  1:40.04                                                      
  9 Trevison, Ellie           62 FACT                           1:59.67  
       55.37  1:59.67                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:38.99   3/29/2002 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
  60-64 NATL: N 2:41.27   7/13/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           60 WMST                           2:39.47N 
       37.15  1:17.87  1:59.61  2:39.47                                    
  2 Marr, Jackie M            62 SDSM                           2:45.79  
       37.52  1:19.40  2:02.24  2:45.79                                    
  3 Ridout, Nancy J           63 TAM                            2:59.47  
       40.80  1:27.23  2:14.10  2:59.47                                    
  4 Svenson, Ann              60 DCM                            3:08.08  
       43.90  1:31.41  2:21.03  3:08.08                                    
  5 Anziano, Marcia           60 CMS                            3:12.35  
       44.99  1:34.18  2:24.02  3:12.35                                    
  6 Dugan, Betty L            64 DAM                            3:27.89  
       47.62  1:40.87  2:36.22  3:27.89                                    
  7 Westergaard, Leslie M     62 DAM                            3:39.60  
       49.49  1:43.71  2:41.31  3:39.60                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 5:39.72    6/5/2004 JACKIE MARR, USA                           
  60-64 NATL: N 5:39.72   6/13/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            62 SDSM                           5:48.45  
       38.94  1:22.26  2:06.85  2:51.42  3:36.23  4:21.47  5:06.01  5:48.45
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           63 TAM                            6:21.34  
       43.20  1:32.38  2:21.34  3:10.41  3:59.15  4:47.33  5:35.18  6:21.34
  3 Svenson, Ann              60 DCM                            6:22.41  
       45.22  1:34.00  2:22.88  3:12.68  4:01.22  4:49.54  5:37.25  6:22.41
  4 Anziano, Marcia           60 CMS                            6:41.49  
       46.26  1:36.74  2:27.13  3:18.38  4:09.55  5:00.64  5:52.24  6:41.49
  5 Webb, Linda J             60 ARIZ                           7:13.66  
       47.52  1:40.81  2:36.52  3:32.18  4:28.05  5:24.47  6:20.16  7:13.66
  6 Westergaard, Leslie M     62 DAM                            7:33.58  
       50.76  1:47.02  2:44.74  3:43.86  4:43.27  5:41.14  6:39.33  7:33.58
  7 Dyck, Grace C             64 CMS                            7:39.57  
       53.06  1:51.29  2:48.80  3:47.47  4:45.71  5:44.56  6:42.54  7:39.57
  8 Dugan, Betty L            64 DAM                            7:42.81  
       51.34  1:49.52  2:48.98  3:48.96  4:48.57  5:47.30  6:47.49  7:42.81
  9 Trevison, Ellie           62 FACT                           9:28.04  
     1:01.29  2:08.99  3:21.76  4:35.10  5:49.40  7:03.25  8:17.52  9:28.04
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 11:33.65   2/22/2003 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
  60-64 NATL: N 11:41.17   8/17/2003 JACKIE MARR                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            62 SDSM                          11:43.47  
     1:22.29  2:50.82  4:19.47  5:49.40  7:19.00  8:47.68 10:16.85 11:43.47
  2 Svenson, Ann              60 DCM                           13:32.42  
     1:39.67  3:22.67  5:05.78  6:47.99  8:29.05 10:10.73 11:53.13 13:32.42
  3 Anziano, Marcia           60 CMS                           13:57.70  
     1:40.42  3:24.23  5:10.88  6:56.44  8:43.27 10:27.73 12:13.65 13:57.70
  4 Valderhaug, Marlee R      64 HSAM                          15:09.01  
     1:44.14  3:38.54  5:34.20  7:31.18  9:25.24 11:21.08 13:15.29 15:09.01
  5 Shockro, Ellen K          63 UCI                           15:36.02  
     1:49.24  3:48.88  5:47.37  7:46.42  9:45.22 11:44.13 13:42.03 15:36.02
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 22:29.85   8/15/2004 JACKIE MARR, USA                          
  60-64 NATL: N 22:29.85   8/15/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            62 SDSM                          22:45.15  
     1:24.21  2:55.51  4:27.06  5:58.90  7:31.21  9:03.34 10:35.02 12:06.85
    13:38.77 15:10.60 16:41.61 18:13.23 19:45.16 21:16.51 22:45.15         
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 IM                            24:28.92  
     1:31.38  3:09.21  4:47.02  6:24.97  8:02.90  9:41.25 11:19.71 12:58.08
    14:36.83 16:15.62 17:54.57 19:34.92 21:13.85 22:53.29 24:28.92         
  3 Svenson, Ann              60 DCM                           24:43.18  
     1:37.12  3:18.40  4:58.57  6:37.70  8:17.14  9:55.30 11:34.20 13:13.78
    14:53.29 16:32.03 18:11.26 19:50.86 21:30.36 23:08.43 24:43.18         
  4 Ridout, Nancy J           63 TAM                           25:03.40  
     1:34.92  3:17.87  5:01.29  6:42.87  8:24.30 10:04.99 11:45.90 13:26.83
    15:08.01 16:49.29 18:30.47 20:10.94 21:50.58 23:29.31 25:03.40         
  5 Anziano, Marcia           60 CMS                           25:40.33  
     1:38.05  3:21.04  5:03.62  6:46.86  8:30.34 10:13.06 11:56.10 13:38.79
    15:21.37 17:04.63 18:50.49 20:33.13 22:17.32 24:00.50 25:40.33         
  6 Kotzbach, Bonnie K        61 MVN                           27:18.66  
       50.72  1:45.91  2:41.86  3:37.29  4:33.60  5:29.43  6:24.93  7:20.08
     8:15.46  9:11.22 10:06.08 11:00.90 11:56.29 12:51.55 13:46.63 14:41.34
    15:36.10 16:30.92 17:25.69 18:20.99 19:15.12 20:09.77 21:03.59 21:58.05
    22:52.57 23:46.57 24:39.90 25:35.13 26:28.31 27:18.66                  
  7 Dyck, Grace C             64 CMS                           30:39.28  
       58.16  2:01.35  3:03.90  4:06.44  5:08.66  6:09.47  7:10.38  8:11.90
     9:12.67 10:14.48 11:15.81 12:17.35 13:18.01 14:19.12 15:20.09 16:21.60
    17:23.96 18:26.98 19:29.35 20:32.34 21:33.58 22:33.59 23:34.29 24:34.47
    25:35.12 26:36.09 27:38.05 28:39.40 29:39.75 30:39.28                  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 36.65   10/6/2002 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                          
  60-64 NATL: N 38.76   6/29/1997 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 IM                               41.97  
  2 Ward, Joy                 63 OREG                             42.72  
  3 Brooks, Nancy J           63 RINC                             47.79  
  4 Kight, Betty G            64 MOST                             49.85  
  5 Westergaard, Leslie M     62 DAM                              52.57  
  6 Dugan, Betty L            64 DAM                              53.49  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:20.43   7/21/2002 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
  60-64 NATL: N 1:24.45   6/29/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             63 MSBC                           1:27.31  
       42.47  1:27.31                                                      
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 IM                             1:29.92  
       43.65  1:29.92                                                      
  3 Ward, Joy                 63 OREG                           1:31.20  
       44.44  1:31.20                                                      
  4 Westergaard, Leslie M     62 DAM                            1:53.85  
       55.60  1:53.85                                                      
  5 Anziano, Marcia           60 CMS                            2:01.35  
       58.43  2:01.35                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:58.02   7/21/2002 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
  60-64 NATL: N 3:06.23   6/29/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             63 MSBC                           3:05.15N 
       43.69  1:30.60  2:19.11  3:05.15                                    
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 IM                             3:12.48  
       45.27  1:33.76  2:22.93  3:12.48                                    
  3 Ward, Joy                 63 OREG                           3:17.54  
       47.04  1:36.28  2:27.29  3:17.54                                    
  4 Westergaard, Leslie M     62 DAM                            3:59.36  
       56.26  1:56.54  2:58.13  3:59.36                                    
  5 Shockro, Ellen K          63 UCI                            5:00.23  
     1:13.52  2:32.81  3:48.24  5:00.23                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 38.48   3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
  60-64 NATL: N 41.43   8/23/1998 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             63 MSBC                             41.54  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                             43.52  
  3 Brooks, Nancy J           63 RINC                             47.01  
  4 Webb, Linda J             60 ARIZ                             50.55  
  5 Kight, Betty G            64 MOST                             51.57  
  6 Dyck, Grace C             64 CMS                              54.82  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:27.64   3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
  60-64 NATL: N 1:32.37    8/1/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             63 MSBC                           1:31.11N 
       42.93  1:31.11                                                      
  2 Boak, Carolyn F           60 WMST                           1:33.66  
       45.22  1:33.66                                                      
  3 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                           1:38.14  
       47.40  1:38.14                                                      
  4 Brooks, Nancy J           63 RINC                           1:45.24  
       49.00  1:45.24                                                      
  5 Webb, Linda J             60 ARIZ                           1:49.88  
       52.34  1:49.88                                                      
  6 Kight, Betty G            64 MOST                           1:53.41  
       52.55  1:53.41                                                      
  7 Dyck, Grace C             64 CMS                            2:00.11  
       56.81  2:00.11                                                      
  8 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM                           2:02.80  
       56.61  2:02.80                                                      
  9 Valderhaug, Marlee R      64 HSAM                           2:03.13  
       58.71  2:03.13                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 3:14.49   3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
  60-64 NATL: N 3:23.62   7/25/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             63 MSBC                           3:21.48N 
       44.08  1:36.00  2:28.85  3:21.48                                    
  2 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                           3:35.47  
       48.83  1:42.99  2:39.75  3:35.47                                    
  3 Brooks, Nancy J           63 RINC                           4:01.98  
       52.40  1:50.55  2:54.36  4:01.98                                    
  4 Webb, Linda J             60 ARIZ                           4:05.65  
       55.87  1:58.03  3:02.44  4:05.65                                    
  5 Kight, Betty G            64 MOST                           4:10.61  
       54.90  1:57.17  3:03.72  4:10.61                                    
  6 Dyck, Grace C             64 CMS                            4:20.83  
     1:01.24  2:08.29  3:15.85  4:20.83                                    
  7 Braden, Bobbie            63 MOVY                           4:41.50  
     1:02.10  2:14.47  3:28.96  4:41.50                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 33.47    6/4/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
  60-64 NATL: N 35.62   8/18/2002 JOY WARD                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 63 OREG                             38.19  
  2 Svenson, Ann              60 DCM                              42.21  
  3 Dugan, Betty L            64 DAM                              46.11  
  4 Kight, Betty G            64 MOST                             51.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:17.34    6/6/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
  60-64 NATL: N 1:29.24   6/10/2004 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                           1:30.70  
       42.12  1:30.70                                                      
  2 Ward, Joy                 63 OREG                           1:34.11  
       43.72  1:34.11                                                      
  3 Svenson, Ann              60 DCM                            1:48.67  
       53.84  1:48.67                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 3:12.48    6/9/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
  60-64 NATL: N 3:29.37   7/11/2004 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                           3:26.54N 
       42.62  1:35.67  2:31.40  3:26.54                                    
  2 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 IM                             3:44.29  
       47.24  1:44.82  2:44.85  3:44.29                                    
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 3:00.52   3/25/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
  60-64 NATL: N 3:09.34   7/13/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           60 WMST                           3:02.04N 
       39.81  1:28.73  2:21.79  3:02.04                                    
  2 Pronk, Bonnie             63 MSBC                           3:07.28N 
       40.79  1:29.60  2:20.95  3:07.28                                    
  3 Webb, Linda J             60 ARIZ                           3:50.09  
       50.12  1:53.45  2:56.65  3:50.09                                    
  4 Kotzbach, Bonnie K        61 MVN                            3:53.76  
       50.61  1:55.56  3:03.44  3:53.76                                    
  5 Kight, Betty G            64 MOST                           4:16.82  
       56.41  2:02.48  3:13.17  4:16.82                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 6:33.09   2/24/2002 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
  60-64 NATL: N 6:36.99   7/13/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn F           60 WMST                           6:38.81  
       44.64  1:33.96  2:29.92  3:24.50  4:17.33  5:12.96  5:56.85  6:38.81
  2 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                           7:06.04  
       44.28  1:37.58  2:33.89  3:28.45  4:24.68  5:21.74  6:14.77  7:06.04
  3 Marr, Jackie M            62 SDSM                           7:07.69  
       48.28  1:42.83  2:42.56  3:38.87  4:37.37  5:35.66  6:22.25  7:07.69
  4 Pohlmann, Mary M          60 IM                             7:24.79  
       47.37  1:46.89  2:40.15  3:32.31  4:38.08  5:46.04  6:35.92  7:24.79
  5 Webb, Linda J             60 ARIZ                           8:14.22  
       56.36  2:00.66  3:09.86  4:16.59  5:20.15  6:24.18  7:20.12  8:14.22
  6 Braden, Bobbie            63 MOVY                           8:42.61  
       59.53  2:08.70  3:19.77  4:31.37  5:40.07  6:50.80  7:47.74  8:42.61


Men's Results - Age 60-64
Final Results 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 26.70   8/10/1998 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
  60-64 NATL: N 26.70   8/15/1998 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       60 CMS                              25.54W 
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM                             27.70  
  3 Budde, James C            60 AMST                             28.34  
  4 Andersen, Peter           62 SDSM                             28.53  
  5 Galine, Donald L          60 SMMM                             28.64  
  6 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L     60 DSSM                             29.54  
  7 Boak, Thomas D            62 WMST                             29.91  
  8 Davis, Don M              61 RHMS                             29.98  
  9 Burr, Ken M               61 WCM                              30.38  
 10 Viguie, George C          61 RHMS                             30.40  
 11 Nielsen, Charles D        60 MINN                             30.42  
 12 Daniels, Larry N          60 LODI                             30.44  
 13 Edwards, Morgan           61 CMS                              31.18  
 14 Lieberman, Chuck J        61 SCAQ                             31.23  
 15 Newell, Bruce H           61 UCI                              32.30  
 16 Amr, Medhat               63 UCI                              33.07  
 17 Pohlmann, John T          62 IM                               35.93  
 18 Holder, Richard H         61 CLVM                             36.43  
 19 Trevison, Rick            63 FACT                             39.42  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:00.11   8/11/1998 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
  60-64 NATL: N 1:00.11   8/15/1998 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       60 CMS                              58.61W 
       26.90    58.61                                                      
  2 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                            1:03.17  
       30.08  1:03.17                                                      
  3 Van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM                           1:04.32  
       31.53  1:04.32                                                      
  4 Galine, Donald L          60 SMMM                           1:04.36  
       31.53  1:04.36                                                      
  5 Budde, James C            60 AMST                           1:04.85  
       31.17  1:04.85                                                      
  6 Cundall, Roger L          60 HIMA                           1:05.15  
       31.35  1:05.15                                                      
  7 Davis, Don M              61 RHMS                           1:05.55  
       31.04  1:05.55                                                      
  8 Andersen, Peter           62 SDSM                           1:06.53  
       30.40  1:06.53                                                      
  9 Viguie, George C          61 RHMS                           1:07.91  
       32.34  1:07.91                                                      
 10 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L     60 DSSM                           1:08.03  
       32.84  1:08.03                                                      
 11 Boak, Thomas D            62 WMST                           1:09.50  
       33.35  1:09.50                                                      
 12 Burr, Ken M               61 WCM                            1:10.06  
       32.94  1:10.06                                                      
 13 Daniels, Larry N          60 LODI                           1:10.27  
       33.63  1:10.27                                                      
 14 Eger, Laszlo J            60 NEM                            1:10.41  
       34.12  1:10.41                                                      
 15 Murray, Allen K           61 UCI                            1:11.36  
       34.40  1:11.36                                                      
 16 Neuman, Carl F            62 TAM                            1:12.28  
       34.61  1:12.28                                                      
 17 Neyenhuis, Dan E          61 NOVA                           1:14.65  
       36.47  1:14.65                                                      
 18 Holderman, Dennis         60 SOBA                           1:17.05  
       38.03  1:17.05                                                      
 19 Rupert, Bill              62 MESC                           1:17.37  
       36.40  1:17.37                                                      
 20 Edwards, Morgan           61 CMS                            1:19.85  
       38.60  1:19.85                                                      
 21 Newell, Bruce H           61 UCI                            1:21.93  
       37.63  1:21.93                                                      
 22 Holder, Richard H         61 CLVM                           1:26.49  
       41.31  1:26.49                                                      
 23 Trevison, Rick            63 FACT                           1:29.44  
       42.74  1:29.44                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:16.92   1/30/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
  60-64 NATL: N 2:17.43   3/29/2002 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       60 CMS                            2:19.67  
       31.35  1:06.71  1:44.02  2:19.67                                    
  2 Cundall, Roger L          60 HIMA                           2:22.92  
       33.11  1:08.92  1:45.92  2:22.92                                    
  3 Galine, Donald L          60 SMMM                           2:23.15  
       32.96  1:09.30  1:47.44  2:23.15                                    
  4 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                            2:25.18  
       33.81  1:10.36  1:48.64  2:25.18                                    
  5 Davis, Don M              61 RHMS                           2:25.67  
       31.64  1:07.58  1:45.62  2:25.67                                    
  6 Frost, Kenneth A          61 TAM                            2:33.13  
       34.62  1:13.21  1:52.74  2:33.13                                    
  7 Viguie, George C          61 RHMS                           2:36.37  
       34.25  1:13.04  1:55.40  2:36.37                                    
  8 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L     60 DSSM                           2:39.37  
       34.76  1:14.30  1:56.38  2:39.37                                    
  9 Dawson, Bill              63 MELO                           2:40.26  
       35.41  1:15.54  1:57.76  2:40.26                                    
 10 Daniels, Larry N          60 LODI                           2:43.28  
       36.07  1:15.64  1:59.53  2:43.28                                    
 11 Neuman, Carl F            62 TAM                            2:49.79  
       35.67  1:16.88  2:02.83  2:49.79                                    
 12 Woods, Tom M              62 VMST                           2:56.39  
       42.91  1:27.38  2:12.66  2:56.39                                    
 13 Rupert, Bill              62 MESC                           2:56.45  
       41.58  1:26.31  2:13.06  2:56.45                                    
 14 Murray, Allen K           61 UCI                            2:56.74  
       38.42  1:23.21  2:10.65  2:56.74                                    
 15 Kovary, Steven A          64 LBG                            2:58.30  
       43.51  1:28.90  2:14.72  2:58.30                                    
 16 Edwards, Morgan           61 CMS                            3:04.45  
       42.49  1:28.83  2:16.29  3:04.45                                    
 -- Boak, Thomas D            62 WMST                                DQ  
       36.21  1:17.85                                                      
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 4:51.24   1/23/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
  60-64 NATL: N 5:01.03   8/18/2002 SANDY GALLETLY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              61 RHMS                           5:07.30  
       34.90  1:13.15  1:52.30  2:32.08  3:11.37  3:51.65  4:30.74  5:07.30
  2 Cundall, Roger L          60 HIMA                           5:11.20  
       36.48  1:15.38  1:55.10  2:34.62  3:14.16  3:53.77  4:33.23  5:11.20
  3 Budde, James C            60 AMST                           5:17.03  
       35.39  1:15.06  1:55.80  2:37.15  3:18.05  3:59.22  4:39.34  5:17.03
  4 Cazalet, Edward G         63 TAM                            5:17.92  
       35.70  1:15.75  1:56.44  2:37.45  3:17.63  3:58.77  4:39.54  5:17.92
  5 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                            5:19.09  
       35.17  1:15.74  1:57.20  2:38.51  3:18.84  4:00.12  4:40.60  5:19.09
  6 Eger, Laszlo J            60 NEM                            5:37.67  
       38.46  1:20.09  2:02.96  2:46.10  3:29.65  4:13.45  4:57.19  5:37.67
  7 Dawson, Bill              63 MELO                           5:38.83  
       37.76  1:19.95  2:02.50           3:30.15  4:13.91  4:57.14  5:38.83
  8 Anderson, Eric R          61 SOBA                           5:39.11  
       37.03  1:19.42  2:03.08  2:46.66  3:31.08  4:14.72  4:58.86  5:39.11
  9 Burr, Ken M               61 WCM                            5:57.83  
       38.69  1:24.05  2:09.79  2:55.81  3:41.69  4:27.21  5:13.06  5:57.83
 10 Kovary, Steven A          64 LBG                            6:08.61  
       42.69  1:28.15  2:14.08  3:00.90  3:48.43  4:35.73  5:23.19  6:08.61
 11 Daniels, Larry N          60 LODI                           6:15.47  
       40.17  1:25.80  2:14.09  3:03.73  3:52.31  4:41.08  5:29.72  6:15.47
 12 Woods, Tom M              62 VMST                           6:16.18  
       44.01  1:29.67  2:16.95  3:04.24  3:52.89  4:40.50  5:29.53  6:16.18
 13 Meyer, Gerald H           61 O*H*                           6:26.17  
       43.48  1:32.53  2:22.70  3:12.34  4:02.41  4:51.45  5:39.41  6:26.17
 14 Holder, Richard H         61 CLVM                           7:13.32  
       46.59  1:40.15  2:35.38  3:32.46  4:29.79  5:26.45  6:20.60  7:13.32
 15 Trevison, Rick            63 FACT                           7:17.41  
       50.63  1:45.98  2:43.09  3:41.05  4:37.80  5:32.61  6:26.81  7:17.41
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 10:06.75    6/1/2002 SANDY GALLETLY, GBR                       
  60-64 NATL: N 10:29.35   3/24/2002 TOM LANDIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              61 RHMS                          10:51.60  
     1:16.08  2:37.55  3:59.68  5:22.40  6:46.06  8:10.78  9:33.31 10:51.60
  2 Cundall, Roger L          60 HIMA                          10:56.44  
     1:14.88  2:34.52  3:55.63  5:17.70  6:40.78  8:04.62  9:30.16 10:56.44
  3 Budde, James C            60 AMST                          10:56.73  
     1:17.83  2:41.92  4:06.02  5:29.75  6:53.56  8:15.88  9:38.67 10:56.73
  4 Cazalet, Edward G         63 TAM                           10:58.38  
     1:17.05  2:39.19  4:02.75  5:26.56  6:50.73  8:14.40  9:38.12 10:58.38
  5 Dawson, Bill              63 MELO                          11:35.42  
     1:21.90  2:48.14  4:15.94  5:43.70  7:11.61  8:39.47 10:08.12 11:35.42
  6 Eger, Laszlo J            60 NEM                           11:48.37  
     1:22.25  2:49.80  4:17.87  5:47.02  7:16.13  8:47.07 10:18.63 11:48.37
  7 Selby, Douglas W          60 HSAM                          11:52.58  
     1:25.06  2:53.75  4:24.25  5:54.90  7:25.57  8:55.85 10:25.99 11:52.58
  8 Mc Carty, Thomas E        60 TOC                           12:02.55  
     1:25.19  2:55.90  4:26.71  5:57.94  7:29.42  9:02.42 10:35.74 12:02.55
  9 Neyenhuis, Dan E          61 NOVA                          12:36.76  
     1:31.61  3:09.28  4:46.20  6:22.98  7:59.40  9:34.83 11:09.40 12:36.76
 10 Dyck, Mel                 64 CMS                           12:38.33  
     1:25.03  2:59.88  4:35.55  6:12.38  7:50.73  9:29.58 11:06.99 12:38.33
 11 Woods, Tom M              62 VMST                          12:46.70  
     1:32.14  3:08.20  4:45.62  6:22.65  8:00.31  9:36.96 11:13.28 12:46.70
 12 Burr, Ken M               61 WCM                           12:49.04  
     1:25.78  3:03.20  4:40.50  6:18.17  7:56.17  9:33.93 11:12.46 12:49.04
 13 Meyer, Gerald H           61 O*H*                          13:06.78  
     1:32.70  3:14.88  4:56.45  6:36.42  8:15.67  9:54.45 11:32.03 13:06.78
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 19:25.68   5/31/2002 SANDY GALLETLY, GBR                       
  60-64 NATL: N 19:51.97   8/18/2002 SANDY GALLETLY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, James C            60 AMST                          20:51.45  
     1:17.77  2:41.82  4:05.37  5:29.53  6:53.63  8:18.20  9:42.45 11:08.16
    12:32.12 13:57.00 15:21.57 16:45.21 18:08.98 19:32.55 20:51.45         
  2 Anderson, Eric R          61 SOBA                          21:19.05  
     1:19.14  2:46.44  4:12.72  5:38.44  7:04.51  8:31.29  9:58.42 11:24.75
    12:50.74 14:16.93 15:43.05 17:09.32 18:35.38 20:00.27 21:19.05         
  3 Dawson, Bill              63 MELO                          22:16.57  
     1:23.17  2:51.99  4:20.90  5:49.48  7:18.99  8:48.10 10:17.50 11:47.45
    13:17.64 14:46.67 16:16.71 17:47.68 19:17.79 20:48.16 22:16.57         
  4 Mc Carty, Thomas E        60 TOC                           22:45.35  
     1:25.19  2:56.45  4:27.53  5:59.92  7:32.60  9:04.71 10:36.07 12:07.63
    13:39.33 15:11.13 16:42.69 18:14.88 19:47.40 21:18.98 22:45.35         
  5 Selby, Douglas W          60 HSAM                          22:47.56  
     1:26.78  2:58.59  4:30.90  6:02.99  7:35.60  9:08.17 10:39.93 12:11.93
    13:44.16 15:16.18 16:47.65 18:19.80 19:50.97 21:21.54 22:47.56         
  6 Kovary, Steven A          64 LBG                           23:46.11  
     1:31.62  3:07.56  4:43.62  6:19.83  7:55.24  9:31.60 11:07.24 12:42.88
    14:18.01 15:53.22 17:28.57 19:03.69 20:39.33 22:13.29 23:46.11         
  7 Dyck, Mel                 64 CMS                           24:24.79  
     1:29.20  3:06.18  4:44.47  6:23.45  8:02.85  9:42.85 11:21.97 13:00.25
    14:35.69 16:12.68 17:51.26 19:30.32 21:09.67 22:47.79 24:24.79         
  8 Woods, Tom M              62 VMST                          25:12.90  
     1:34.20  3:13.85  4:53.74  6:33.91  8:14.81  9:55.48 11:39.07 13:21.71
    15:03.30 16:46.34 18:28.04 20:10.01 21:51.85 23:32.91 25:12.90         
  9 Hahm, Martin R            64 ARIZ                          30:41.39  
       55.55  1:57.55  3:01.21  4:01.55  5:03.49  6:03.61  7:03.59  8:03.77
     9:09.55          13:13.40                   14:15.38 15:15.27 16:16.68
    17:23.08 18:26.29 19:22.65 20:25.31 21:26.31 22:31.24 23:35.88 24:36.43
    25:40.08 26:42.88 27:45.41 28:48.92 29:45.98 30:41.39                  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 32.11   6/22/2003 RICHARD BURNS, USA                           
  60-64 NATL: N 32.11   6/22/2003 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                              32.91  
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM                             34.28  
  3 Ennis, Richard C          61 SMMM                             34.97  
  4 Rupert, Bill              62 MESC                             36.60  
  5 Mc Carty, Thomas E        60 TOC                              38.44  
  6 Dye, Dean                 64 FACT                             41.51  
  7 Whitten, Phillip          62 ARIZ                             42.10  
  8 Shaw, James F             64 RINC                             43.14  
  9 Burr, Ken M               61 WCM                              46.23  
 10 Shoemaker, Ross E         63 SMMM                             47.94  
 -- Galine, Donald L          60 SMMM                                DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:11.96   7/13/2003 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
  60-64 NATL: N 1:11.96   7/13/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                            1:13.37  
       35.77  1:13.37                                                      
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM                           1:19.11  
       37.52  1:19.11                                                      
  3 Cazalet, Edward G         63 TAM                            1:19.90  
       38.73  1:19.90                                                      
  4 Galine, Donald L          60 SMMM                           1:20.35  
       40.43  1:20.35                                                      
  5 Rupert, Bill              62 MESC                           1:20.62  
       38.16  1:20.62                                                      
  6 Ennis, Richard C          61 SMMM                           1:26.92  
       42.55  1:26.92                                                      
  7 Neyenhuis, Dan E          61 NOVA                           1:32.36  
       45.48  1:32.36                                                      
  8 Shaw, James F             64 RINC                           1:36.43  
       44.75  1:36.43                                                      
  9 Whitten, Phillip          62 ARIZ                           1:37.09  
       48.09  1:37.09                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:39.50   3/27/2002 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
  60-64 NATL: N 2:41.51   8/11/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                            2:46.56  
       38.76  1:20.94  2:05.25  2:46.56                                    
  2 Cazalet, Edward G         63 TAM                            2:54.42  
       41.05  1:24.16  2:09.44  2:54.42                                    
  3 Rupert, Bill              62 MESC                           3:00.99  
              1:26.69  2:14.30  3:00.99                                    
  4 Eger, Laszlo J            60 NEM                            3:13.37  
       44.01  1:32.15  2:22.83  3:13.37                                    
  5 Dye, Dean                 64 FACT                           3:17.38  
       47.94  1:38.81  2:30.22  3:17.38                                    
  6 Dawson, Bill              63 MELO                           3:20.77  
       49.75  1:41.82  2:34.11  3:20.77                                    
  7 Neyenhuis, Dan E          61 NOVA                           3:22.67  
       48.72  1:40.43  2:34.03  3:22.67                                    
  8 Whitten, Phillip          62 ARIZ                           3:51.61  
       53.68  1:53.07  2:57.15  3:51.61                                    
  9 Kovary, Steven A          64 LBG                            3:58.19  
       57.28  1:57.44  2:58.80  3:58.19                                    
 -- Mc Carty, Thomas E        60 TOC                                 DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 34.42   8/17/2003 PETER ANDERSEN, USA                          
  60-64 NATL: N 34.42   8/17/2003 PETER ANDERSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          61 TAM                              35.28  
  2 Andersen, Peter           62 SDSM                             35.91  
  3 Boak, Thomas D            62 WMST                             37.25  
  4 Davis, Don M              61 RHMS                             39.04  
  5 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM                             40.09  
  6 Pohlmann, John T          62 IM                               40.42  
  7 Dyck, Mel                 64 CMS                              40.53  
  8 Holder, Richard H         61 CLVM                             40.76  
  9 Murray, Allen K           61 UCI                              40.97  
 10 Edwards, Morgan           61 CMS                              42.35  
 11 Neuman, Carl F            62 TAM                              45.56  
 12 Shoemaker, Ross E         63 SMMM                             52.54  
 -- Whitten, Phillip          62 ARIZ                                DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:18.28   3/28/2002 ALBERT KOSTITSYN, FIN                      
  60-64 NATL: N 1:18.63   8/17/2003 PETER ANDERSEN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          61 TAM                            1:18.60N 
       36.91  1:18.60                                                      
  2 Andersen, Peter           62 SDSM                           1:21.92  
       37.27  1:21.92                                                      
  3 Boak, Thomas D            62 WMST                           1:25.37  
       40.32  1:25.37                                                      
  4 Murray, Allen K           61 UCI                            1:26.82  
       40.13  1:26.82                                                      
  5 Dyck, Mel                 64 CMS                            1:30.50  
       42.29  1:30.50                                                      
  6 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM                           1:31.69  
       42.44  1:31.69                                                      
  7 Pohlmann, John T          62 IM                             1:36.78  
       43.77  1:36.78                                                      
  8 Meyer, Gerald H           61 O*H*                           1:40.29  
       47.65  1:40.29                                                      
  9 Edwards, Morgan           61 CMS                            1:41.36  
       45.85  1:41.36                                                      
 10 Hahm, Martin R            64 ARIZ                           1:50.42  
       52.58  1:50.42                                                      
 11 Shoemaker, Ross E         63 SMMM                           2:09.58  
       54.10  2:09.58                                                      
 -- Holder, Richard H         61 CLVM                                DQ  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:55.26    6/5/2004 GERSHON SHEFA, ISR                         
  60-64 NATL: N 2:55.55   6/13/2004 KENNETH FROST                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          61 TAM                            2:59.08  
       39.08  1:23.32  2:10.07  2:59.08                                    
  2 Murray, Allen K           61 UCI                            3:12.21  
       42.39  1:29.64  2:19.79  3:12.21                                    
  3 Dyck, Mel                 64 CMS                            3:14.91  
       45.91  1:36.64  2:27.32  3:14.91                                    
  4 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM                           3:15.81  
       43.84  1:33.66  2:24.57  3:15.81                                    
  5 Boak, Thomas D            62 WMST                           3:20.73  
       44.86  1:35.32  2:27.77  3:20.73                                    
  6 Mc Carty, Thomas E        60 TOC                            3:26.01  
       46.79  1:40.08  2:34.08  3:26.01                                    
  7 Holder, Richard H         61 CLVM                           3:29.79  
       47.44  1:40.96  2:35.55  3:29.79                                    
  8 Meyer, Gerald H           61 O*H*                           3:36.53  
       49.62  1:43.81  2:39.71  3:36.53                                    
  9 Pohlmann, John T          62 IM                             3:49.14  
       51.17  1:51.19  2:51.74  3:49.14                                    
 10 Holderman, Dennis         60 SOBA                           3:52.12  
       51.73  1:50.11  2:50.70  3:52.12                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 29.22   4/24/2004 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
  60-64 NATL: N 29.23   8/17/2003 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       60 CMS                              27.92W 
  2 Nielsen, Charles D        60 MINN                             30.49  
  3 Ennis, Richard C          61 SMMM                             30.94  
  4 Muter, C W                63 Unattached                       31.21  
  5 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM                             32.89  
  6 Van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM                             32.92  
  7 Shaw, James F             64 RINC                             34.06  
  8 Daniels, Larry N          60 LODI                             37.24  
  9 Anderson, Fred W          63 NOVA                             38.30  
 10 Budde, James C            60 AMST                             38.70  
 11 Hahm, Martin R            64 ARIZ                             46.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 1:07.04    6/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN, USA                      
  60-64 NATL: N 1:06.63   6/29/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard T       60 CMS                            1:03.03N 
       29.09  1:03.03                                                      
  2 Muter, C W                63 Unattached                     1:12.36  
       32.88  1:12.36                                                      
  3 Nielsen, Charles D        60 MINN                           1:16.85  
       34.68  1:16.85                                                      
  4 Shaw, James F             64 RINC                           1:31.32  
       40.38  1:31.32                                                      
  5 Bailey, Douglas N         63 RGSC                           1:41.66  
       48.75  1:41.66                                                      
  6 Ronay, Peter E            63 CTM                            1:42.10  
       42.78  1:42.10                                                      
  7 Hahm, Martin R            64 ARIZ                           1:51.35  
       52.56  1:51.35                                                      
 -- Ennis, Richard C          61 SMMM                                DQ  
       32.93                                                               
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:33.72   7/20/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN, USA                      
  60-64 NATL: N 2:33.72   7/20/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             64 RINC                           3:38.19  
       45.39  1:40.74  2:39.41  3:38.19                                    
  2 Dyck, Mel                 64 CMS                            3:38.21  
       46.58  1:42.45  2:41.93  3:38.21                                    
  3 Hahm, Martin R            64 ARIZ                           3:56.06  
       54.79  1:55.67  2:58.26  3:56.06                                    
  4 Ronay, Peter E            63 CTM                            3:56.24  
       46.01  1:42.94  2:46.11  3:56.24                                    
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 2:40.00   1/30/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
  60-64 NATL: N 2:40.95   8/11/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muter, C W                63 Unattached                     2:45.20  
       33.66  1:17.39  2:07.27  2:45.20                                    
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          61 TAM                            2:49.74  
       34.69  1:23.17  2:08.35  2:49.74                                    
  3 Cazalet, Edward G         63 TAM                            2:52.74  
       36.18  1:20.44  2:12.52  2:52.74                                    
  4 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM                           2:57.72  
       35.13  1:24.06  2:15.38  2:57.72                                    
  5 Galine, Donald L          60 SMMM                           3:00.69  
       35.50  1:23.57  2:20.85  3:00.69                                    
  6 Eger, Laszlo J            60 NEM                            3:06.09  
       36.40  1:27.09  2:24.46  3:06.09                                    
  7 Anderson, Eric R          61 SOBA                           3:06.38  
       40.33  1:32.35  2:27.69  3:06.38                                    
  8 Dawson, Bill              63 MELO                           3:07.07  
       39.62  1:32.97  2:25.48  3:07.07                                    
  9 Daniels, Larry N          60 LODI                           3:18.60  
       38.34  1:32.40  2:34.69  3:18.60                                    
 10 Murray, Allen K           61 UCI                            3:21.00  
       44.99  1:40.44  2:34.71  3:21.00                                    
 11 Holderman, Dennis         60 SOBA                           3:27.32  
       45.06  1:45.37  2:42.82  3:27.32                                    
 12 Edwards, Morgan           61 CMS                            3:57.99  
       52.44  2:05.62  3:10.92  3:57.99                                    
 -- Kovary, Steven A          64 LBG                                 DQ  
       55.89  1:56.47  3:06.99                                             
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 60-64 WORLD: W 5:46.59    6/7/2004 GIAMPIERO FOSSATI, ITA                     
  60-64 NATL: N 5:49.43   7/14/2002 EDWARD CAZALET                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward G         63 TAM                            6:14.31  
       40.99  1:27.25  2:15.60  3:02.33  3:56.94  4:51.98  5:34.02  6:14.31
  2 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM                           6:21.90  
       40.74  1:28.77  2:19.71  3:09.92  4:01.28  4:53.92  5:37.78  6:21.90
  3 Anderson, Eric R          61 SOBA                           6:41.08  
       41.79  1:32.41  2:26.36  3:19.20  4:17.02  5:16.89  6:00.61  6:41.08
  4 Eger, Laszlo J            60 NEM                            6:47.72  
       41.18  1:35.21  2:26.61  3:17.67  4:18.13  5:19.02  6:03.94  6:47.72
  5 Mc Carty, Thomas E        60 TOC                            7:00.77  
       48.74  1:49.29           3:39.02  4:36.22  5:32.17  6:17.10  7:00.77
  6 Ronay, Peter E            63 CTM                            7:25.65  
       47.57  1:45.69  2:44.52  3:43.68  4:46.70  5:50.66  6:38.40  7:25.65
  7 Bailey, Douglas N         63 RGSC                           7:27.78  
       49.68  1:43.81  2:45.31  3:47.96  4:49.55  5:51.90  6:40.79  7:27.78
  8 Hahm, Martin R            64 ARIZ                           8:20.89  
       55.08  1:55.18  2:59.75  4:05.73  5:15.99  6:24.56  7:25.82  8:20.89
 -- Meyer, Gerald H           61 O*H*                                DQ  


Women's Results - Age 65-69
Final Results 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 32.62   1/15/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
  65-69 NATL: N 33.55   8/20/2000 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            66 ARIZ                             34.18  
  2 Little, Jeanne            68 SDSM                             35.39  
  3 Birkhead, Jane            65 MCM                              36.23  
  4 Mauri, Carla              67 HIMA                             38.20  
  5 Schumann, Susanne         68 MACO                             38.72  
  6 Newell, Sally             68 NCMS                             38.92  
  7 Whitlock, Shelly          66 PCAT                             41.98  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:13.05   8/29/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
  65-69 NATL: N 1:16.84    7/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            66 ARIZ                           1:17.55  
       38.11  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Little, Jeanne            68 SDSM                           1:21.74  
       38.64  1:21.74                                                      
  3 Birkhead, Jane            65 MCM                            1:24.68  
       39.58  1:24.68                                                      
  4 Schumann, Susanne         68 MACO                           1:25.78  
       40.83  1:25.78                                                      
  5 Munn, Susan L             67 DAM                            1:26.37  
       42.78  1:26.37                                                      
  6 Mauri, Carla              67 HIMA                           1:30.38  
       42.03  1:30.38                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:42.91   9/26/2004 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
  65-69 NATL: N 2:48.51    7/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            66 ARIZ                           3:03.12  
       42.20  1:29.11  2:17.40  3:03.12                                    
  2 Little, Jeanne            68 SDSM                           3:03.93  
       42.91  1:31.98  2:19.68  3:03.93                                    
  3 Munn, Susan L             67 DAM                            3:07.16  
       44.77  1:32.26  2:20.25  3:07.16                                    
  4 Birkhead, Jane            65 MCM                            3:14.90  
       43.17  1:30.99  2:24.40  3:14.90                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 5:46.27   7/21/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
  65-69 NATL: N 5:54.90   8/23/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          67 SDSM                           6:40.98  
       47.33  1:38.48  2:29.81  3:20.74  4:11.99  5:03.23  5:53.52  6:40.98
  2 Schumann, Susanne         68 MACO                           6:45.87  
       48.89  1:41.19  2:33.36  3:25.49  4:16.33  5:07.89  5:58.40  6:45.87
  3 Munn, Susan L             67 DAM                            6:48.78  
       47.38  1:39.16  2:31.00  3:23.16  4:15.25  5:07.35  5:58.90  6:48.78
  4 Stretch, Nancy A          65 TOC                            7:35.86  
       50.77  1:47.15  2:44.57  3:42.75  4:40.82  5:39.07  6:38.47  7:35.86
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 12:06.31   11/2/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
  65-69 NATL: N 12:23.32   8/23/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           68 SDSM                          13:22.56  
     1:31.38  3:11.74  4:52.73  6:35.18  8:17.87 10:00.43 11:43.15 13:22.56
  2 Williams, Anne H          67 SDSM                          13:53.64  
     1:39.60  3:25.12  5:10.10  6:55.61  8:41.35 10:27.40 12:11.93 13:53.64
  3 Munn, Susan L             67 DAM                           14:00.76  
     1:37.56  3:22.42  5:08.87  6:55.93  8:43.62 10:31.23 12:18.37 14:00.76
  4 Oberg, Jane C             68 CMS                           14:11.31  
     1:40.31  3:26.64  5:13.11  6:59.84  8:47.54 10:35.95 12:24.56 14:11.31
  5 Ramey, Marilyn A          65 HSAM                          15:12.97  
     1:56.87  3:53.12  5:48.37  7:42.27  9:36.20 11:30.39 13:23.39 15:12.97
  6 Arnold, Patricia F        66 ES                            16:11.34  
     1:54.14  3:57.38  5:57.52  7:59.14 10:01.78 12:05.91 14:10.99 16:11.34
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 23:42.01   7/26/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF, USA                     
  65-69 NATL: N 23:42.01   7/26/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          67 SDSM                          26:12.59  
     1:39.87  3:25.61  5:10.65  6:55.58  8:40.82 10:26.56 12:12.32 13:58.06
    15:44.01 17:29.57 19:15.20 21:01.05 22:46.33 24:31.08 26:12.59         
  2 Little, Jeanne            68 SDSM                          26:49.79  
     1:38.89  3:27.06  5:14.70  7:03.01  8:51.42 10:40.07 12:28.43 14:16.90
    16:04.00 17:51.35 19:39.27 21:29.24 23:18.95 25:06.91 26:49.79         
  3 Ramey, Marilyn A          65 HSAM                          28:44.99  
       56.89  1:55.38  2:54.29  3:52.48  4:50.90  5:48.50  6:46.86  7:44.65
     8:41.82  9:38.08 10:35.53 11:33.65 12:30.77 13:28.30 14:26.55 15:24.10
    16:21.86 17:18.97 18:16.90 19:14.34 20:11.75 21:08.45 22:06.46 23:03.85
    24:00.95 24:58.07 25:56.16 26:53.49 27:50.52 28:44.99                  
  4 Arnold, Patricia F        66 ES                            30:27.98  
       54.40  1:55.12  2:57.34  3:59.04  5:01.30  6:02.30  7:03.06  8:04.20
     9:05.65 10:05.79 11:07.05 12:07.20 13:08.50 14:09.36 15:11.18 16:12.14
    17:13.99 18:15.02 19:16.95 20:18.20 21:19.32 22:20.95 23:22.01 24:23.28
    25:25.84 26:26.38 27:29.32 28:29.73 29:30.26 30:27.98                  
  5 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA                          32:14.84  
       53.32  1:55.37  2:57.47  4:00.47  5:04.75  6:07.86  7:11.41  8:15.15
     9:18.73 10:23.21 11:29.17 12:33.81 13:39.67 14:45.57 15:51.67 16:57.60
    18:02.54 19:08.99 20:13.89 21:20.30 22:26.45 23:32.56 24:38.30 25:46.25
    26:51.25 27:57.50 29:03.44 30:08.85 31:13.19 32:14.84                  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 38.85   3/29/2002 PAM HUTCHINGS, AUS                           
  65-69 NATL: N 39.85   8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           68 SDSM                             42.50  
  2 Mauri, Carla              67 HIMA                             45.40  
  3 Newell, Sally             68 NCMS                             49.85  
  4 Whitlock, Shelly          66 PCAT                             58.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:27.51   3/30/2002 PAM HUTCHINGS, AUS                         
  65-69 NATL: N 1:30.97    7/2/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 NCMS                           1:44.17  
       50.60  1:44.17                                                      
  2 Arnold, Patricia F        66 ES                             2:03.44  
       59.76  2:03.44                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 3:13.06   3/27/2002 PAM HUTCHINGS, AUS                         
  65-69 NATL: N 3:16.02   8/23/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           68 SDSM                           3:30.37  
       50.28  1:44.45  2:39.00  3:30.37                                    
  2 Oberg, Jane C             68 CMS                            3:54.23  
       55.99  1:55.01  2:56.25  3:54.23                                    
  3 Stretch, Nancy A          65 TOC                            4:12.11  
       59.64  2:03.04  3:08.09  4:12.11                                    
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A          65 HSAM                           4:17.05  
     1:01.27  2:07.15  3:13.18  4:17.05                                    
  5 Arnold, Patricia F        66 ES                             4:21.12  
     1:00.03  2:06.30  3:15.29  4:21.12                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 42.78   3/27/2002 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
  65-69 NATL: N 44.24   8/15/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          67 SDSM                             47.70  
  2 Newell, Sally             68 NCMS                             49.17  
  3 Whitlock, Shelly          66 PCAT                             51.64  
  4 Birkhead, Jane            65 MCM                              51.95  
  5 Schumann, Susanne         68 MACO                             52.91  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:36.41    6/7/2004 LUISE KNOEPFLE, GER                        
  65-69 NATL: N 1:36.94   8/15/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          67 SDSM                           1:46.03  
       51.77  1:46.03                                                      
  2 Newell, Sally             68 NCMS                           1:49.66  
       49.62  1:49.66                                                      
  3 Schumann, Susanne         68 MACO                           1:51.81  
       52.65  1:51.81                                                      
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A          65 HSAM                           2:02.27  
       58.27  2:02.27                                                      
  5 Stretch, Nancy A          65 TOC                            2:02.73  
       58.78  2:02.73                                                      
  6 Whitlock, Shelly          66 PCAT                           2:03.69  
       56.66  2:03.69                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 3:27.71    6/5/2004 LUISE KNOEPFLE, GER                        
  65-69 NATL: N 3:32.51   8/15/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          67 SDSM                           3:47.17  
       54.22  1:52.77  2:51.28  3:47.17                                    
  2 Schumann, Susanne         68 MACO                           4:03.09  
       56.04  1:57.02  3:00.07  4:03.09                                    
  3 Stretch, Nancy A          65 TOC                            4:25.82  
     1:01.01  2:07.76  3:17.27  4:25.82                                    
  4 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA                           4:32.41  
     1:02.81  2:15.79  3:26.82  4:32.41                                    
  5 Arnold, Patricia F        66 ES                             4:41.60  
     1:06.57  2:18.89  3:31.28  4:41.60                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 37.06   1/15/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
  65-69 NATL: N 39.18   7/28/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            66 ARIZ                             41.11  
  2 Little, Jeanne            68 SDSM                             43.62  
  3 Mauri, Carla              67 HIMA                             45.61  
  4 Oberg, Jane C             68 CMS                              45.98  
  5 Birkhead, Jane            65 MCM                              49.48  
  6 Ramey, Marilyn A          65 HSAM                             50.42  
  7 Whitlock, Shelly          66 PCAT                             52.26  
  8 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA                             54.90  
  9 Newell, Sally             68 NCMS                             54.94  
 10 Winkler, Renate M         67 UCLA                           1:15.96  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:27.73   7/21/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
  65-69 NATL: N 1:35.57   8/15/2004 SALLY BOLAR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolar, Sally A            66 ARIZ                           1:37.78  
       46.15  1:37.78                                                      
  2 Little, Jeanne            68 SDSM                           1:55.46  
       52.29  1:55.46                                                      
  3 Oberg, Jane C             68 CMS                            1:56.95  
       53.53  1:56.95                                                      
  4 Winkler, Renate M         67 UCLA                           2:38.66  
     1:11.82  2:38.66                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 3:33.04   5/29/1998 FLORA CONNOLLY, GBR                        
  65-69 NATL: N 3:36.25    7/9/1994 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           68 SDSM                           3:58.61  
       54.91  1:56.90  2:59.57  3:58.61                                    
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 3:10.66   3/12/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
  65-69 NATL: N 3:19.01    7/2/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           68 SDSM                           3:34.95  
       50.86  1:43.57  2:50.06  3:34.95                                    
  2 Oberg, Jane C             68 CMS                            3:54.69  
       54.35  1:54.62  2:59.80  3:54.69                                    
  3 Birkhead, Jane            65 MCM                            3:58.97  
       52.55  1:54.51  3:05.10  3:58.97                                    
  4 Stretch, Nancy A          65 TOC                            4:05.34  
     1:00.67  2:03.19  3:10.61  4:05.34                                    
  5 Arnold, Patricia F        66 ES                             4:15.02  
       59.73  2:04.97  3:16.66  4:15.02                                    
  6 Winkler, Renate M         67 UCLA                           4:56.55  
     1:15.02  2:31.92  3:48.75  4:56.55                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 7:06.75   5/30/1998 FLORA CONNOLLY, GBR                        
  65-69 NATL: N 7:09.69   8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           68 SDSM                           7:45.65  
       55.78  1:57.10  2:54.77  3:51.26  5:00.96  6:09.80  6:59.14  7:45.65
  2 Oberg, Jane C             68 CMS                            8:17.22  
       55.40  1:59.33  3:08.61  4:13.20  5:18.20  6:26.31  7:24.09  8:17.22
  3 Stretch, Nancy A          65 TOC                            8:38.55  
     1:02.49  2:12.74  3:16.14  4:21.47  5:33.79  6:44.87  7:43.36  8:38.55
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A          65 HSAM                           8:38.71  
       57.14  2:04.04  3:15.13  4:23.25  5:30.21  6:40.04  7:41.49  8:38.71


Men's Results - Age 65-69
Final Results 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 27.15   3/30/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
  65-69 NATL: N 27.15   3/30/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               65 NOVA                             29.10  
  2 Clark, Jerry              68 NCMS                             29.77  
  3 Coupe, George J           65 NEM                              32.16  
  4 Harrison, David P         68 1776                             32.89  
  5 Haines, William W         68 SDSM                             34.18  
  6 Babb, Wylie S             65 1776                             34.92  
  7 Kirlin, Jack              67 1776                             36.97  
  8 Rodwick, John R           65 NMMS                             41.68  
  9 Tong, Pin                 68 MVN                              52.89  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:02.79   3/25/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
  65-69 NATL: N 1:02.79   3/25/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               65 NOVA                           1:07.38  
       32.46  1:07.38                                                      
  2 Clark, Jerry              68 NCMS                           1:09.57  
       34.02  1:09.57                                                      
  3 Harrison, David P         68 1776                           1:12.07  
       34.35  1:12.07                                                      
  4 Coupe, George J           65 NEM                            1:15.38  
       35.91  1:15.38                                                      
  5 Haines, William W         68 SDSM                           1:20.81  
       37.64  1:20.81                                                      
  6 Kirlin, Jack              67 1776                           1:22.04  
       39.22  1:22.04                                                      
  7 Lane, Ed L                66 WCM                            1:23.92  
       39.22  1:23.92                                                      
  8 Babb, Wylie S             65 1776                           1:24.01  
       38.47  1:24.01                                                      
  9 Rodwick, John R           65 NMMS                           1:32.51  
       43.56  1:32.51                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:21.74   6/26/1996 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
  65-69 NATL: N 2:22.18   8/25/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David P         68 1776                           2:32.23  
       35.59  1:14.96  1:54.40  2:32.23                                    
  2 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA                           2:32.73  
       36.04  1:14.56  1:54.04  2:32.73                                    
  3 Clark, Jerry              68 NCMS                           2:35.61  
       35.59  1:14.20  1:55.43  2:35.61                                    
  4 Angell, Tom               65 NOVA                           2:42.07  
       35.15  1:14.29  1:57.19  2:42.07                                    
  5 Lane, Ed L                66 WCM                            3:05.26  
       40.31  1:26.69  2:16.75  3:05.26                                    
  6 Haines, William W         68 SDSM                           3:08.36  
       41.09  1:30.01  2:21.20  3:08.36                                    
  7 Coffman, Amos             65 IM                             3:12.91  
       43.47  1:32.18  2:24.07  3:12.91                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 5:01.81   3/23/2003 MOMONI FABRIZIO, ITA                       
  65-69 NATL: N 5:03.36   8/25/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David P         68 1776                           5:26.75  
       35.85  1:16.20  1:57.51  2:40.06  3:22.14  4:04.46  4:47.43  5:26.75
  2 Clark, Jerry              68 NCMS                           5:31.89  
       38.09  1:19.75  2:02.35  2:44.97  3:28.14  4:09.65  4:51.70  5:31.89
  3 Williams, Frank           65 SDSM                           5:34.34  
       37.76  1:18.28  2:00.05  2:42.91  3:26.48  4:10.51  4:53.54  5:34.34
  4 Lake, Brent L             67 OREG                           6:05.68  
       39.46  1:24.24  2:11.32  2:58.79  3:46.80  4:33.45  5:20.81  6:05.68
  5 Schlup, Patrick L         65 UCI                            6:19.47  
       45.01  1:33.21  2:21.46  3:09.31  3:57.40  4:44.88  5:32.91  6:19.47
  6 Lane, Ed L                66 WCM                            6:32.90  
       43.25  1:30.92  2:21.66  3:13.42  4:05.28  4:56.53  5:47.09  6:32.90
  7 Kirlin, Jack              67 1776                           6:45.92  
       44.11  1:34.20  2:26.07  3:19.36  4:11.30  5:04.12  5:55.85  6:45.92
  8 Rodwick, John R           65 NMMS                           8:37.55  
       48.87  1:42.86  2:43.11  3:50.08  5:00.82  6:11.94  7:26.44  8:37.55
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 10:26.60    2/2/2003 MOMONI FABRIZIO, ITA                      
  65-69 NATL: N 10:29.26   6/29/1997 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David P         68 1776                          11:30.89  
     1:22.55  2:51.88  4:19.79  5:47.54  7:15.33  8:42.79 10:09.76 11:30.89
  2 Williams, Frank           65 SDSM                          11:40.10  
     1:23.94  2:52.12  4:21.24  5:50.15  7:18.48  8:46.41 10:15.54 11:40.10
  3 Coale, Bob                65 SDSM                          11:40.63  
     1:23.59  2:54.24  4:23.96  5:52.30  7:20.69  8:48.53 10:16.22 11:40.63
  4 Clark, Jerry              68 NCMS                          11:41.27  
     1:22.00  2:49.59  4:17.10  5:43.35  7:14.24  8:43.19 10:13.30 11:41.27
  5 Lake, Brent L             67 OREG                          12:27.85  
     1:25.32  3:00.13  4:34.58  6:09.95  7:44.18  9:19.22 10:54.65 12:27.85
  6 Kirlin, Jack              67 1776                          14:10.65  
     1:30.77  3:11.36  4:53.72  6:38.60  8:37.06 10:31.28 12:22.45 14:10.65
  7 Rodwick, John R           65 NMMS                          17:48.54  
     1:52.45  4:03.71  6:20.45  8:41.20 11:00.69 13:20.23 15:37.18 17:48.54
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 20:08.74   2/29/2004 MOMONI FABRIZIO, ITA                      
  65-69 NATL: N 20:16.54   8/25/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           65 SDSM                          21:59.53  
     1:22.66  2:49.10  4:16.76  5:45.40  7:14.02  8:43.21 10:12.08 11:40.89
    13:10.24 14:38.92 16:07.81 17:36.45 19:05.01 20:33.95 21:59.53         
  2 Coale, Bob                65 SDSM                          22:19.35  
     1:24.99  2:56.48  4:27.52  5:58.65  7:29.76  9:00.80 10:31.68 12:02.80
    13:33.26 15:03.33 16:31.61 18:00.02 19:28.53 20:56.34 22:19.35         
  3 Lake, Brent L             67 OREG                          24:04.50  
     1:26.56  3:03.00  4:39.99  6:16.95  7:54.04  9:31.49 11:08.33 12:46.11
    14:24.11 16:01.54 17:39.28 19:16.92 20:53.51 22:31.09 24:04.50         
  4 Haworth, A Emory          69 WCM                           25:52.33  
     1:36.21  3:19.49  5:03.21  6:46.56  8:29.54 10:13.78 11:56.55 13:41.62
    15:26.49          18:57.54 20:43.39 22:27.93 24:12.31 25:52.33         
  5 Lane, Ed L                66 WCM                           26:04.36  
     1:38.17  3:25.97  5:12.76  6:57.26  8:42.79 10:28.82 12:14.01 13:58.47
    15:44.15 17:28.14 19:13.99 21:00.15 22:45.06 24:27.81 26:04.36         
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 33.54   8/23/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
  65-69 NATL: N 33.54   8/23/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Walt E              65 PNA                              40.10  
  2 Lake, Brent L             67 OREG                             41.28  
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        68 STAN                             43.12  
  4 Babb, Wylie S             65 1776                             44.02  
  5 Keudell, David J          65 OREG                             50.51  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:16.78   8/23/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                         
  65-69 NATL: N 1:16.78   8/23/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Brent L             67 OREG                           1:27.93  
       43.60  1:27.93                                                      
  2 Reid, Walt E              65 PNA                            1:28.88  
       42.89  1:28.88                                                      
  3 Mulliken, Bill            66 IM                             1:34.18  
       47.08  1:34.18                                                      
  4 Fasbender, Barry A        68 STAN                           1:40.16  
       47.82  1:40.16                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:44.20  11/14/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
  65-69 NATL: N 2:55.46    7/5/1992 ROGER FRANKS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Brent L             67 OREG                           3:16.54  
       43.83  1:33.83  2:27.44  3:16.54                                    
  2 Schlup, Patrick L         65 UCI                            3:24.82  
       48.85  1:40.75  2:32.82  3:24.82                                    
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        68 STAN                           3:47.39  
       52.82  1:53.29  2:53.39  3:47.39                                    
  4 Fox, Robert A             68 TOC                            3:50.78  
       54.84  1:54.11  2:54.88  3:50.78                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 35.56    6/6/2004 YOSHIHIKI OSAKI, JPN                         
  65-69 NATL: N 36.42   8/23/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA                             38.71  
  2 Mulliken, Bill            66 IM                               40.31  
  3 Perilman, Jim E           66 WCM                              40.84  
  3 Reid, Walt E              65 PNA                              40.84  
  5 Clark, Jerry              68 NCMS                             42.45  
  6 Schlup, Patrick L         65 UCI                              43.95  
  7 Haines, William W         68 SDSM                             44.52  
  8 Riddle, Peter E           67 SDSM                             49.38  
  9 Tong, Pin                 68 MVN                              53.14  
 -- Rodwick, John R           65 NMMS                                DQ  
 -- Keudell, David J          65 OREG                                DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:23.88   3/28/2002 THOMAS WALKER, GBR                         
  65-69 NATL: N 1:24.16   8/23/1998 MANUEL SANGUILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulliken, Bill            66 IM                             1:31.85  
       44.16  1:31.85                                                      
  2 Perilman, Jim E           66 WCM                            1:33.30  
       45.00  1:33.30                                                      
  3 Schlup, Patrick L         65 UCI                            1:35.22  
       45.27  1:35.22                                                      
  4 Reid, Walt E              65 PNA                            1:35.96  
       46.50  1:35.96                                                      
  5 Keudell, David J          65 OREG                           1:39.67  
       46.61  1:39.67                                                      
  6 Haines, William W         68 SDSM                           1:44.60  
       46.85  1:44.60                                                      
  7 Tong, Pin                 68 MVN                            1:54.07  
       55.43  1:54.07                                                      
  8 Fox, Robert A             68 TOC                            1:55.41  
       53.55  1:55.41                                                      
  9 Riddle, Peter E           67 SDSM                           1:57.94  
       55.26  1:57.94                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 3:02.13   4/17/2004 MICHAEL MOLONEY, AUS                       
  65-69 NATL: N 3:10.23    8/2/1998 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlup, Patrick L         65 UCI                            3:25.09  
       46.92  1:38.78  2:32.35  3:25.09                                    
  2 Perilman, Jim E           66 WCM                            3:34.70  
       49.47  1:44.93  2:41.33  3:34.70                                    
  3 Mulliken, Bill            66 IM                             3:36.58  
       47.14  1:41.29  2:38.89  3:36.58                                    
  4 Haworth, A Emory          69 WCM                            3:38.63  
       51.15  1:46.72  2:44.04  3:38.63                                    
  5 Keudell, David J          65 OREG                           3:42.79  
       52.08  1:47.49  2:44.68  3:42.79                                    
  6 Haines, William W         68 SDSM                           3:46.76  
       51.41  1:50.34  2:50.24  3:46.76                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 30.81   8/13/1998 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
  65-69 NATL: N 30.81   8/15/1998 RONALD JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA                             33.62  
  2 Williams, Frank           65 SDSM                             33.68  
  3 Coupe, George J           65 NEM                              36.82  
  4 Perilman, Jim E           66 WCM                              38.09  
  5 Coffman, Amos             65 IM                               44.01  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 1:12.78   3/21/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
  65-69 NATL: N 1:16.85   8/15/1998 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA                           1:15.42N 
       34.61  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Williams, Frank           65 SDSM                           1:21.49  
       37.46  1:21.49                                                      
  3 Goldstein, Mel E          67 ISF                            1:28.32  
       40.96  1:28.32                                                      
  4 Haworth, A Emory          69 WCM                            1:32.28  
       42.26  1:32.28                                                      
  5 Perilman, Jim E           66 WCM                            1:32.98  
       43.27  1:32.98                                                      
  6 Fox, Robert A             68 TOC                            1:41.76  
       46.14  1:41.76                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:51.07  11/14/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
  65-69 NATL: N 3:08.79   7/12/1991 JOSEPH KURTZMAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           65 SDSM                           3:19.61  
       44.55  1:34.31  2:26.71  3:19.61                                    
  2 Haworth, A Emory          69 WCM                            3:38.64  
       47.69  1:44.25  2:42.01  3:38.64                                    
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        68 STAN                           3:39.30  
       53.32  1:53.56  2:53.27  3:39.30                                    
  4 Perilman, Jim E           66 WCM                            3:41.59  
       49.04  1:44.77  2:43.07  3:41.59                                    
  5 Fox, Robert A             68 TOC                            4:00.12  
       51.27  1:52.02  2:55.61  4:00.12                                    
  6 Mulliken, Bill            66 IM                             4:09.49  
       46.31  1:40.41  2:42.85  4:09.49                                    
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 2:45.17   3/20/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
  65-69 NATL: N 2:50.18   8/15/1998 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA                           2:55.29  
       35.54  1:24.15  2:15.65  2:55.29                                    
  2 Mulliken, Bill            66 IM                             3:18.48  
       44.63  1:40.75  2:35.54  3:18.48                                    
  3 Haworth, A Emory          69 WCM                            3:19.81  
       40.91  1:39.07  2:34.58  3:19.81                                    
  4 Schlup, Patrick L         65 UCI                            3:20.12  
       44.43  1:39.79  2:33.61  3:20.12                                    
  5 Fasbender, Barry A        68 STAN                           3:38.55  
       51.23  1:51.41  2:52.35  3:38.55                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 65-69 WORLD: W 5:52.79   3/20/2004 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
  65-69 NATL: N 6:08.44   6/28/1996 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Mel E          67 ISF                            7:09.03  
       46.62  1:39.19  2:36.03  3:33.55  4:37.16  5:38.66  6:24.25  7:09.03
  2 Haworth, A Emory          69 WCM                            7:24.19  
       44.16  1:37.63  2:39.75  3:40.36  4:41.98  5:42.96  6:35.59  7:24.19
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        68 STAN                           7:40.98  
       53.05  1:49.32  2:54.09  3:54.61  4:59.87  6:01.73  6:54.28  7:40.98
  4 Fox, Robert A             68 TOC                            8:01.74  
       51.18  1:50.76  2:55.46  3:58.34  5:06.10  6:12.83  7:09.66  8:01.74


Women's Results - Age 70-74
Final Results 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 34.64    6/9/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
  70-74 NATL: N 35.28   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        73 NOVA                             48.11  
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 NCMS                             51.88  
  3 Bryce, Karen G            72 PNA                              54.96  
  4 Winnie, Margaret I        72 PNA                            1:07.58  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:17.94   4/25/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
  70-74 NATL: N 1:19.94   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Diane M          71 HIMA                           1:24.98  
       41.30  1:24.98                                                      
  2 Pipes, Adrienne S         71 SDSM                           1:30.97  
       44.23  1:30.97                                                      
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek           70 SMMM                           1:36.80  
       44.88  1:36.80                                                      
  4 Caldwell, Dionne B        73 NOVA                           1:48.40  
       52.59  1:48.40                                                      
  5 Bryce, Karen G            72 PNA                            2:14.45  
     1:00.43  2:14.45                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 2:50.27   3/29/2002 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
  70-74 NATL: N 2:57.28   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Diane M          71 HIMA                           3:11.39  
       45.72  1:34.22  2:24.11  3:11.39                                    
  2 Pipes, Adrienne S         71 SDSM                           3:22.33  
       48.03  1:40.85  2:32.08  3:22.33                                    
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek           70 SMMM                           3:35.84  
       47.79  1:41.67  2:39.88  3:35.84                                    
  4 Hertzberg, Ruth S         73 CMS                            4:41.36  
     1:03.78  2:16.60  3:30.87  4:41.36                                    
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 6:05.25    6/5/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
  70-74 NATL: N 6:11.92   6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Diane M          71 HIMA                           6:42.48  
       46.56  1:36.60  2:28.25  3:19.52  4:10.75  5:02.38  5:53.86  6:42.48
  2 Pipes, Adrienne S         71 SDSM                           7:09.66  
       48.78  1:44.11  2:41.28  3:37.48  4:32.48  5:26.61  6:19.41  7:09.66
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek           70 SMMM                           7:30.49  
       50.19  1:46.49  2:44.91  3:42.32  4:41.13  5:39.79  6:38.25  7:30.49
  4 Varty, Eulah M            71 MSBC                           8:31.31  
       51.81  1:57.35  3:02.48  4:08.50  5:15.54  6:21.33  7:29.32  8:31.31
  5 Tucker, Beverley J        70 SPM                            8:56.21  
       57.14  2:04.23  3:15.45  4:24.53  5:34.71  6:42.39  7:50.68  8:56.21
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 12:32.21   3/24/2002 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
  70-74 NATL: N 12:35.14   8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Adrienne S         71 SDSM                          14:33.23  
     1:44.94  3:36.35  5:26.73  7:17.64  9:08.67 10:59.95 12:48.21 14:33.23
  2 Tucker, Beverley J        70 SPM                           17:40.53  
     2:05.54  4:21.48  6:35.11  8:48.18 11:01.20 13:14.77 15:29.23 17:40.53
  3 Kelly, Eileen S           72 HSAM                          21:51.62  
     2:25.91  5:06.78  7:48.58 10:34.46 13:21.42 16:10.73 18:57.89 21:51.62
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 24:06.48    6/1/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
  70-74 NATL: N 24:24.13   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Adrienne S         71 SDSM                          27:10.13  
     1:48.21  3:39.56  5:29.57  7:18.94  9:07.99 10:56.85 12:46.59 14:37.01
    16:25.94 18:14.77 20:03.21 21:52.37 23:40.90 25:27.94 27:10.13         
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B        73 NOVA                          30:55.34  
       56.20  1:57.66  3:01.41  4:03.22  5:05.80  6:08.25  7:10.61  8:14.11
     9:16.00 10:18.53 11:19.75 12:21.68 13:23.09 14:24.44 15:26.05 16:28.34
    17:29.58 18:31.46 19:33.46 20:36.44 21:38.55 22:40.99 23:42.92 24:45.38
    25:47.94 26:50.32 27:52.99 28:54.84 29:56.57 30:55.34                  
  3 Tucker, Beverley J        70 SPM                           33:11.87  
     1:01.32  2:09.12  3:19.14  4:26.46  5:34.59  6:41.61  7:49.12  8:54.88
    10:01.76 11:07.14 12:14.32 13:17.52 14:23.75 15:29.31 16:36.16 17:41.58
    18:48.68 19:53.99 21:00.43 22:06.65 23:13.39 24:19.48 25:26.48 26:31.84
    27:38.33 28:44.78 29:51.14 30:58.99 32:07.20 33:11.87                  
  4 Hertzberg, Ruth S         73 CMS                           39:50.76  
     1:07.35  2:18.87  3:34.94  4:52.45  5:58.77  7:29.47  8:48.77 10:08.14
    11:26.17 12:45.91 14:04.00 15:25.75 16:48.65 18:09.55 19:29.22 20:51.81
    22:13.68 23:34.54 24:57.31 26:18.32 27:40.74 29:03.21 30:27.45 31:49.87
    33:12.52 34:35.11 35:56.50 37:17.40 38:35.26 39:50.76                  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 42.29   6/26/1996 DORIS STEADMAN, USA                          
  70-74 NATL: N 42.29   6/26/1996 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           70 SMMM                             50.85  
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 NCMS                             52.88  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:33.61   1/20/2002 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
  70-74 NATL: N 1:35.11   8/27/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           70 SMMM                           1:53.72  
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 NCMS                           1:58.73  
       56.42  1:58.73                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:27.58   1/19/2002 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
  70-74 NATL: N 3:28.69   8/27/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           70 SMMM                           4:05.15  
       56.87  2:00.09  3:05.54  4:05.15                                    
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 NCMS                           4:35.61  
     1:04.00  2:14.80  3:27.32  4:35.61                                    
  3 Kelly, Eileen S           72 HSAM                           5:08.73  
     1:14.97  2:33.83  3:54.05  5:08.73                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 43.98   10/2/1999 EDITH BOEHM, GER                             
  70-74 NATL: N 48.48   8/18/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Diane M          71 HIMA                             46.80N 
  2 Tucker, Beverley J        70 SPM                              57.78  
  3 Bryce, Karen G            72 PNA                            1:04.78  
  4 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 NCMS                           1:05.03  
  5 Winnie, Margaret I        72 PNA                            1:09.37  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:38.96    3/6/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
  70-74 NATL: N 1:44.91   8/17/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Diane M          71 HIMA                           1:44.40N 
       49.82  1:44.40                                                      
  2 Varty, Eulah M            71 MSBC                           2:02.64  
       58.74  2:02.64                                                      
  3 Tucker, Beverley J        70 SPM                            2:06.08  
       58.24  2:06.08                                                      
  4 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 NCMS                           2:18.69  
     1:03.44  2:18.69                                                      
  5 Bryce, Karen G            72 PNA                            2:35.94  
     1:12.62  2:35.94                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:34.32    3/6/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
  70-74 NATL: N 3:46.18   6/27/2004 DIANE STOWELL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stowell, Diane M          71 HIMA                           3:50.49  
       51.07  1:49.33  2:49.96  3:50.49                                    
  2 Varty, Eulah M            71 MSBC                           4:24.45  
       59.40  2:05.88  3:16.12  4:24.45                                    
  3 Tucker, Beverley J        70 SPM                            4:46.04  
     1:04.64  2:15.70  3:30.62  4:46.04                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 39.77   3/25/2002 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
  70-74 NATL: N 41.26    7/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Adrienne S         71 SDSM                             51.63  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:40.85   6/25/1996 JUNE KRAUSER, USA                          
  70-74 NATL: N 1:40.85   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth S         73 CMS                            3:31.31  
     1:39.17  3:31.31                                                      
 -- Varty, Eulah M            71 MSBC                                DQ  
     1:01.42                                                               
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:39.91   6/27/1996 JUNE KRAUSER, USA                          
  70-74 NATL: N 3:39.91   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzberg, Ruth S         73 CMS                            7:44.74  
     1:39.38  3:44.04  5:55.11  7:44.74                                    
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:26.41   3/25/2002 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
  70-74 NATL: N 3:32.94    8/8/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varty, Eulah M            71 MSBC                           4:20.45  
     1:01.32  2:08.82  3:20.46  4:20.45                                    
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 7:25.26    6/2/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
  70-74 NATL: N 7:30.91   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varty, Eulah M            71 MSBC                           9:17.20  
     1:03.58  2:24.90  3:36.02  4:43.87  5:56.15  7:07.83  8:11.25  9:17.20
  2 Hertzberg, Ruth S         73 CMS                           13:15.94  
     1:30.33  3:28.87  5:08.80  6:47.84  8:51.81 10:48.14 12:03.21 13:15.94


Men's Results - Age 70-74
Final Results 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 28.66   8/17/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
  70-74 NATL: N 28.66   8/17/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            70 GOLD                             28.96  
  2 Bailie, Bob               70 WMST                             29.90  
  3 Cohen, Lawrence           70 DCM                              33.03  
  4 Stupfel, Norman E         73 WCM                              34.73  
  5 Smethurst, Everett W      70 NOVA                             35.37  
  6 Mauri, Guus               72 HIMA                             36.70  
  7 Collins, Ronald J         72 CIM                              38.30  
  8 Minshall, Bert E          72 MVN                              38.62  
  9 Farrell, Ed L             73 SBM                              40.78  
 10 Rolph, Robert W           74 MVN                              41.38  
 11 Mc Meekin, Robert F       71 SCMC                             49.62  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:05.81    9/1/2002 WOLFRAM GOTTFRIED, GER                     
  70-74 NATL: N 1:06.18   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            70 GOLD                           1:05.40W 
       31.58  1:05.40                                                      
  2 Bailie, Bob               70 WMST                           1:09.15  
       32.61  1:09.15                                                      
  3 Mayo, Robert W            72 WCM                            1:13.00  
       35.82  1:13.00                                                      
  4 Rapperport, Alan S        72 GOLD                           1:14.91  
       35.15  1:14.91                                                      
  5 Cohen, Lawrence           70 DCM                            1:15.07  
       36.70  1:15.07                                                      
  6 Stupfel, Norman E         73 WCM                            1:21.61  
       38.39  1:21.61                                                      
  7 Smethurst, Everett W      70 NOVA                           1:21.79  
       39.58  1:21.79                                                      
  8 Mauri, Guus               72 HIMA                           1:22.44  
       38.98  1:22.44                                                      
  9 Schofield, Steven E       73 SWM                            1:44.07  
       49.73  1:44.07                                                      
 10 Moretto, Bob              74 TOC                            1:52.01  
       50.74  1:52.01                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 2:29.29   7/22/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
  70-74 NATL: N 2:29.29   7/22/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            70 GOLD                           2:28.37W 
       33.93  1:10.69  1:49.49  2:28.37                                    
  2 Cohen, Lawrence           70 DCM                            2:48.38  
       39.11  1:22.05  2:06.37  2:48.38                                    
  3 Rapperport, Alan S        72 GOLD                           2:50.42  
       38.23  1:21.26  2:06.67  2:50.42                                    
  4 Stupfel, Norman E         73 WCM                            3:08.54  
       40.54  1:28.23  2:18.53  3:08.54                                    
  5 Cook, Robert J            73 TAM                            3:16.28  
       41.19  1:30.81  2:26.33  3:16.28                                    
  6 O'Brien, Parry            73 SWM                            3:28.39  
       45.70  1:37.73  2:33.12  3:28.39                                    
  7 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     3:28.75  
       45.45  1:39.71  2:35.95  3:28.75                                    
  8 Schofield, Steven E       73 SWM                            3:53.85  
       52.27  1:52.33  2:54.46  3:53.85                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
  70-74 NATL: N 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            72 WCM                            6:10.66  
       42.69  1:30.41  2:17.69  3:05.75  3:53.06  4:40.28  5:26.87  6:10.66
  2 Cohen, Lawrence           70 DCM                            6:11.51  
       42.67  1:29.46  2:17.75  3:06.48  3:55.30  4:43.54  5:30.59  6:11.51
  3 Rapperport, Alan S        72 GOLD                           6:31.17  
       41.59  1:29.41  2:19.86  3:11.19  4:02.70  4:54.03  5:44.27  6:31.17
  4 Cook, Robert J            73 TAM                            6:54.21  
       44.93  1:36.56  2:32.19  3:25.99  4:19.32  5:12.07  6:04.98  6:54.21
  5 Schofield, Steven E       73 SWM                            8:16.80  
       59.29  2:01.94  3:06.66  4:09.82  5:14.01  6:16.98  7:18.84  8:16.80
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
  70-74 NATL: N 10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            72 FACT                          11:19.55  
     1:20.36  2:45.79  4:12.06  5:37.99  7:03.52  8:30.39  9:55.41 11:19.55
  2 Cohen, Lawrence           70 DCM                           12:46.51  
     3:04.97  4:42.03           6:21.78  7:59.37  9:37.22 11:13.63 12:46.51
  3 Mayo, Robert W            72 WCM                           12:50.13  
     1:35.22  3:15.54  4:56.52  6:33.45  8:11.68  9:47.64 11:21.54 12:50.13
  4 Mullins, Stephen M        73 IM                            14:42.01  
     1:40.99  3:32.72  5:25.76  7:17.90  9:09.37 11:01.35 12:52.92 14:42.01
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
  70-74 NATL: N 20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            72 WCM                           24:25.40  
     1:33.85  3:15.29  4:54.85  6:33.84  8:12.16  9:50.05 11:28.17 13:06.14
    14:43.83 16:22.57 18:01.19 19:38.52 21:13.70 22:49.73 24:25.40         
  2 Cohen, Lawrence           70 DCM                           24:26.67  
     1:30.86  3:11.00  4:49.67  6:30.50  8:11.23  9:50.76 11:30.39 13:09.78
    14:49.23 16:29.14 18:08.60 19:46.94 21:24.28 22:59.72 24:26.67         
  3 Cook, Robert J            73 TAM                           26:49.17  
     1:42.47  3:32.48  5:19.86  7:07.46  8:55.15 10:42.89 12:31.20 14:20.47
    16:09.62 17:57.30 19:45.59 21:33.71 23:22.01 25:07.41 26:49.17         
  4 Rolph, Robert W           74 MVN                           33:55.81  
       58.88  2:06.68  3:15.20  4:25.07  5:33.52  6:42.03  7:50.00  8:58.89
    10:07.62 11:16.57 12:25.08 13:33.47 14:40.83 15:48.19 16:55.63 18:03.15
    19:11.76 20:19.89 21:28.53 22:36.60 23:46.01 24:54.50 26:04.74 27:12.54
    28:21.70 29:31.76 30:40.55 31:47.56 32:52.75 33:55.81                  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
  70-74 NATL: N 35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            70 GOLD                             40.92  
  2 Mc Connell, Stan          74 HBSC                             42.25  
  3 Grohe, William E          72 USF                              46.03  
  4 Moretto, Bob              74 TOC                              56.48  
  5 Rolph, Robert W           74 MVN                              59.17  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:19.12    8/8/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                         
  70-74 NATL: N 1:19.12    8/8/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            72 WCM                            1:30.89  
       45.94  1:30.89                                                      
  2 Mc Connell, Stan          74 HBSC                           1:34.49  
       46.42  1:34.49                                                      
  3 Smethurst, Everett W      70 NOVA                           1:35.69  
       47.61  1:35.69                                                      
 -- Rapperport, Alan S        72 GOLD                                DQ  
       43.29                                                               
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 2:56.59   6/29/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
  70-74 NATL: N 2:56.59   6/29/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            72 FACT                           2:55.19W 
       40.71  1:25.00  2:10.87  2:55.19                                    
  2 Rapperport, Alan S        72 GOLD                           3:19.34  
       46.31  1:35.51  2:28.01  3:19.34                                    
  3 Mayo, Robert W            72 WCM                            3:20.29  
       49.55  1:40.89  2:33.09  3:20.29                                    
  4 Smethurst, Everett W      70 NOVA                           3:43.06  
       52.30  1:48.11  2:47.65  3:43.06                                    
  5 Mullins, Stephen M        73 IM                             4:17.73  
     1:00.27  2:07.11  3:13.52  4:17.73                                    
 -- Mc Connell, Stan          74 HBSC                                DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 37.93   7/19/2004 AKIO SUGIYAMA, JPN                           
  70-74 NATL: N 37.96    4/9/2000 CHARLES BALDWIN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM                             41.38  
  2 Patten, Bob W             71 CMS                              41.54  
  3 Fleming, Jack C           70 USF                              43.85  
  4 Stupfel, Norman E         73 WCM                              44.12  
  5 Marchbanks, Jerry L       70 MOST                             45.07  
  6 Bailie, Bob               70 WMST                             45.85  
  7 Farrell, Ed L             73 SBM                              46.32  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:26.41    3/6/2005 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN                       
  70-74 NATL: N 1:29.47   6/17/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob W             71 CMS                            1:32.11  
       44.27  1:32.11                                                      
  2 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM                           1:36.69  
       44.97  1:36.69                                                      
  3 Marchbanks, Jerry L       70 MOST                           1:40.66  
       47.81  1:40.66                                                      
  4 Stupfel, Norman E         73 WCM                            1:40.99  
       48.08  1:40.99                                                      
  5 Farrell, Ed L             73 SBM                            1:53.84  
       52.54  1:53.84                                                      
 -- Fleming, Jack C           70 USF                                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:18.20   8/15/2004 BOB PATTEN, USA                            
  70-74 NATL: N 3:18.20   8/15/2004 BOB PATTEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob W             71 CMS                            3:27.48  
       47.31  1:38.50  2:32.25  3:27.48                                    
  2 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM                           3:45.95  
       49.25  1:44.72  2:45.27  3:45.95                                    
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         73 WCM                            3:48.82  
       51.91  1:49.52  2:50.06  3:48.82                                    
  4 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     4:16.73  
       57.95  2:03.87  3:11.27  4:16.73                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 32.11   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
  70-74 NATL: N 32.11   8/19/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bob               70 WMST                             34.11  
  2 Smethurst, Everett W      70 NOVA                             42.22  
  3 Mc Connell, Stan          74 HBSC                             44.58  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 1:19.44   8/31/2002 WOLFRAM GOTTFRIED, GER                     
  70-74 NATL: N 1:21.64   7/29/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bob               70 WMST                           1:32.45  
       41.69  1:32.45                                                      
  2 Marchbanks, Jerry L       70 MOST                           1:41.03  
       47.63  1:41.03                                                      
  3 Fleming, Jack C           70 USF                            1:41.16  
       47.83  1:41.16                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     1:54.52  
       53.10  1:54.52                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 3:16.06   4/12/2003 WERNER MULLER, GER                         
  70-74 NATL: N 3:20.84   8/18/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jack C           70 USF                            4:01.55  
       48.78  1:47.87  2:54.10  4:01.55                                    
  2 Marchbanks, Jerry L       70 MOST                           4:06.54  
       54.28  1:58.12  3:03.58  4:06.54                                    
  3 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     4:29.53  
       56.22  2:02.35  3:14.28  4:29.53                                    
  4 Grohe, William E          72 USF                            5:10.89  
     1:09.84  2:30.50  3:54.15  5:10.89                                    
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 2:58.06    7/6/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
  70-74 NATL: N 2:58.06    7/6/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM                           3:22.85  
       40.12  1:32.95  2:31.97  3:22.85                                    
  2 Rapperport, Alan S        72 GOLD                           3:24.05  
       44.45  1:34.59  2:40.29  3:24.05                                    
  3 Smethurst, Everett W      70 NOVA                           3:35.97  
       48.26  1:41.68  2:51.43  3:35.97                                    
  4 Mc Connell, Stan          74 HBSC                           3:37.67  
       44.34  1:41.55  2:48.58  3:37.67                                    
  5 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     3:53.04  
       55.17  1:57.15  3:04.09  3:53.04                                    
  6 Cook, Robert J            73 TAM                            4:05.99  
       56.30  1:56.25  3:22.36  4:05.99                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 70-74 WORLD: W 6:32.11    8/2/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
  70-74 NATL: N 6:32.11    8/2/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            72 FACT                           6:37.49  
       44.71  1:37.96  2:27.03  3:15.63  4:16.76  5:17.82  5:58.12  6:37.49
  2 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM                           7:24.38  
       49.33  1:46.50  2:44.32  3:41.90  4:43.64  5:47.92  6:37.35  7:24.38
  3 Marchbanks, Jerry L       70 MOST                           8:01.84  
       52.55  1:55.49  3:00.30  4:03.41  5:10.17  6:16.56  7:10.42  8:01.84
  4 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     8:41.04  
       56.60  2:04.34  3:14.05  4:23.76  5:34.46  6:45.01  7:43.08  8:41.04
  5 Grohe, William E          72 USF                            9:18.49  
     1:06.37  2:24.55  3:29.69  4:37.94  6:01.21  7:22.92  8:20.75  9:18.49


Women's Results - Age 75-79
Final Results 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 37.48   3/30/2002 JEAN TROY, USA                               
  75-79 NATL: N 37.48   3/30/2002 JEAN TROY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ                             37.38W 
  2 Goggin, Georgia L         76 DAMM                             47.67  
  3 Reed, Nancy L             78 HSAM                             57.19  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:26.90    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER, USA                            
  75-79 NATL: N 1:26.90    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia L         76 DAMM                           1:51.66  
       52.61  1:51.66                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:17.42   6/29/2003 JEAN TROY, USA                             
  75-79 NATL: N 3:17.42   6/29/2003 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Phyllis J       79 WCM                            5:03.35  
     1:06.31  2:27.37  3:45.95  5:03.35                                    
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 6:55.62   8/11/2002 JEAN TROY, USA                             
  75-79 NATL: N 6:55.62   8/11/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruender, Edie            77 ARIZ                           7:45.16  
       53.04  1:51.94  2:50.77  3:51.11  4:52.07  5:50.87  6:49.97  7:45.16
  2 Krauser, June             79 GOLD                           9:22.83  
     1:01.54  2:09.26  3:21.46  4:32.94  5:45.78  6:57.77  8:11.71  9:22.83
  3 Crockett, Phyllis J       79 WCM                           10:37.24  
     1:12.92  2:34.84  3:59.68  5:21.66  6:44.91  8:05.03  9:24.65 10:37.24
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 14:10.50    9/9/2001 JUNE KRAUSER, USA                         
  75-79 NATL: N 14:10.50    9/9/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ                          14:22.39  
     1:39.85  3:30.93  5:21.83  7:11.47  9:01.97 10:50.65 12:39.79 14:22.39
  2 Gruender, Edie            77 ARIZ                          15:55.33  
     1:51.78  3:53.20  5:54.27  7:55.18  9:56.98 11:58.70 13:59.77 15:55.33
  3 Reed, Nancy L             78 HSAM                          19:24.32  
     2:21.34  4:49.69  7:16.64  9:40.35 12:06.15 14:33.20 17:01.07 19:24.32
  4 Crockett, Phyllis J       79 WCM                           21:20.41  
     2:33.13  5:18.98  8:02.59 10:44.08 13:27.50 16:09.39 18:47.85 21:20.41
 
Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 27:09.75   8/17/2003 JEAN TROY, USA                            
  75-79 NATL: N 27:09.75   8/17/2003 JEAN TROY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ                          28:24.77  
     1:43.43  3:37.80  5:33.85  7:29.45  9:25.37 11:20.82 13:15.72 15:10.64
    17:05.39 19:00.77 20:55.23 22:50.38 24:43.69 26:36.83 28:24.77         
  2 Reed, Nancy L             78 HSAM                          37:31.40  
     1:10.94  2:25.26  3:40.39  4:56.47  6:11.85  7:25.62  8:40.61  9:53.73
    11:08.45 12:23.25 13:38.25 14:52.28 16:09.00 17:24.69 18:41.66 19:57.34
    21:12.52 22:27.27 23:43.51 25:00.50 26:15.13 27:30.29 28:46.70 30:02.48
    31:19.74 32:35.87 33:51.35 35:07.06 36:21.49 37:31.40                  
  3 Wolle, Marian E           77 SDSM                          43:20.79  
     1:17.01  2:39.42  4:04.70  5:30.78  6:59.70  8:23.65  9:50.86 11:14.54
    12:38.81 14:03.34 15:29.31 16:53.31 18:18.99 19:43.17 21:08.75 22:34.79
    23:57.61 25:25.95 26:52.77 28:21.96 29:47.67 31:15.59 32:42.97 34:11.84
    35:43.59 37:17.77 38:49.32 40:21.20 41:53.76 43:20.79                  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 44.43   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN, USA                          
  75-79 NATL: N 44.43   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             76 ARIZ                             50.40  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:39.06   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN, USA                        
  75-79 NATL: N 1:39.06   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             76 ARIZ                           1:52.67  
       52.14  1:52.67                                                      
  2 Goggin, Georgia L         76 DAMM                           2:21.77  
     1:06.14  2:21.77                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:39.41   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN, USA                        
  75-79 NATL: N 3:39.41   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             76 ARIZ                           3:59.65  
       53.84  1:54.44  2:57.32  3:59.65                                    
  2 Goggin, Georgia L         76 DAMM                           5:06.45  
     1:11.24  2:28.89  3:49.85  5:06.45                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 47.59   7/20/2003 EDITH BOEHM, GER                             
  75-79 NATL: N 51.76   8/15/2004 SYLVIA EISELE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Phyllis J       79 WCM                            1:06.37  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:48.65    6/7/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
  75-79 NATL: N 1:57.62   8/15/2004 SYLVIA EISELE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia L         76 DAMM                           2:20.50  
     1:07.88  2:20.50                                                      
  2 Crockett, Phyllis J       79 WCM                            2:31.11  
     1:12.25  2:31.11                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:55.25    6/5/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
  75-79 NATL: N 4:16.59   6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia L         76 DAMM                           5:12.34  
     1:11.02  2:29.73  3:52.19  5:12.34                                    
  2 Crockett, Phyllis J       79 WCM                            5:39.01  
     1:21.07  2:47.16  4:18.83  5:39.01                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 44.95    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER, USA                              
  75-79 NATL: N 44.95    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruender, Edie            77 ARIZ                             56.51  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:50.12    6/6/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
  75-79 NATL: N 1:54.14    8/1/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruender, Edie            77 ARIZ                           2:17.69  
     1:01.76  2:17.69                                                      
  2 Krauser, June             79 GOLD                           2:31.94  
     1:08.79  2:31.94                                                      
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M         79 SMMM                           4:31.90  
     2:01.02  4:31.90                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 4:03.55    6/9/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
  75-79 NATL: N 4:10.69   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruender, Edie            77 ARIZ                           5:10.66  
     1:07.30  2:27.29  3:50.12  5:10.66                                    
  2 Krauser, June             79 GOLD                           5:46.51  
     1:13.47  2:45.60  4:16.24  5:46.51                                    
  3 Wolle, Marian E           77 SDSM                           8:53.69  
     2:08.24  4:24.88  6:42.23  8:53.69                                    
  4 Stupfel, Gloria M         79 SMMM                           9:30.58  
     1:56.80  4:24.26  7:00.64  9:30.58                                    
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:48.59   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER, USA                          
  75-79 NATL: N 3:48.59   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             76 ARIZ                           4:10.32  
       56.49  1:59.07  3:13.01  4:10.32                                    
  2 Krauser, June             79 GOLD                           5:20.83  
     1:10.96  2:46.17  4:14.27  5:20.83                                    
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 7:51.71   6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER, USA                          
  75-79 NATL: N 7:51.71   6/10/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ                           8:17.70  
       56.32  2:00.95  3:11.05  4:20.71  5:27.27  6:35.17  7:27.19  8:17.70
  2 Krauser, June             79 GOLD                          11:10.92  
                                         7:24.37  8:54.94 10:00.93 11:10.92
  3 Wolle, Marian E           77 SDSM                          15:04.19  
     2:01.01  4:18.16  5:55.63  7:45.88 10:02.36 12:19.85 13:40.31 15:04.19
 -- Stupfel, Gloria M         79 SMMM                                DQ  


Men's Results - Age 75-79
Final Results 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 31.19    8/3/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
  75-79 NATL: N 31.19    8/4/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Charles C        75 MOST                             33.10  
  2 Van Dijk, Peter           76 O*H*                             34.77  
  3 Lehman, Fred O            75 IM                               36.71  
  4 Hubbard, Donald J         78 SDSM                             38.53  
  5 Wolle, Jordan B           77 SDSM                             39.23  
  6 Haartz, F H Ted           77 NEM                              40.20  
  7 Goldsmith, Harry S        76 CVM                              41.22  
  8 Cornell, John E           78 FACT                             41.68  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:13.84   5/28/1995 RAY TAFT, USA                              
  75-79 NATL: N 1:13.84   5/28/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Charles C        75 MOST                           1:16.10  
  2 Van Dijk, Peter           76 O*H*                           1:18.94  
       38.20  1:18.94                                                      
  3 Lehman, Fred O            75 IM                             1:24.32  
       40.54  1:24.32                                                      
  4 Beach, Robert E           75 SPM                            1:29.41  
       44.66  1:29.41                                                      
  5 Wolle, Jordan B           77 SDSM                           1:33.50  
       44.09  1:33.50                                                      
  6 Haartz, F H Ted           77 NEM                            1:37.82  
       46.74  1:37.82                                                      
  7 Goldsmith, Harry S        76 CVM                            1:41.33  
       47.80  1:41.33                                                      
  8 Cornell, John E           78 FACT                           1:42.34  
       49.26  1:42.34                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 2:46.28   7/21/2003 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
  75-79 NATL: N 2:50.01   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Robert E           75 SPM                            3:04.02  
       44.79  1:30.93  2:19.04  3:04.02                                    
  2 Kimball, Ken              75 SDSM                           3:04.84  
       42.31  1:31.48  2:19.68  3:04.84                                    
  3 Lehman, Fred O            75 IM                             3:05.44  
       41.49  1:29.73  2:18.12  3:05.44                                    
  4 Van Dijk, Peter           76 O*H*                           3:06.24  
       40.79  1:27.58  2:16.70  3:06.24                                    
  5 Wolle, Jordan B           77 SDSM                           3:33.03  
       45.45  1:38.40  2:36.12  3:33.03                                    
  6 Cornell, John E           78 FACT                           3:51.79  
       49.00  1:48.75  2:50.95  3:51.79                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 5:54.36   9/26/2004 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
  75-79 NATL: N 6:13.05   8/18/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fred O            75 IM                             6:41.21  
       43.66  1:33.85  2:25.66  3:17.67  4:09.59  5:01.15  5:52.26  6:41.21
  2 Beach, Robert E           75 SPM                            6:41.66  
              1:38.30  2:29.24  3:21.24  4:12.34  5:03.00  5:53.69  6:41.66
  3 Kimball, Ken              75 SDSM                           6:49.28  
       45.32  1:37.51  2:30.69  3:24.62  4:17.27  5:09.76  6:00.86  6:49.28
  4 Wolle, Jordan B           77 SDSM                           7:43.50  
       48.12  1:44.70  2:43.59  3:44.46  4:45.52  5:46.17  6:45.94  7:43.50
  5 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ                           8:28.65  
       57.23  2:01.38  3:06.77  4:12.29  5:18.06  6:22.26  7:26.52  8:28.65
  6 Stupfel, Don L            77 SMMM                           8:55.74  
       54.84  1:57.59  3:04.34  4:15.45  5:27.65  6:37.27  7:47.25  8:55.74
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 12:46.62    8/4/2002 ROGER FRANKS, USA                         
  75-79 NATL: N 12:46.62    8/4/2002 ROGER FRANKS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Robert E           75 SPM                           13:14.90  
     1:34.43  3:13.72  4:53.47  6:34.11  8:15.38  9:55.92 11:36.12 13:14.90
  2 Kimball, Ken              75 SDSM                          14:09.46  
     1:43.57  3:33.97  5:24.53  7:14.87  9:02.56 10:48.98 12:31.88 14:09.46
  3 Lehman, Fred O            75 IM                            14:18.36  
       25.98  1:37.83  3:25.38  6:59.89  8:48.95 10:38.22 12:29.27 14:18.36
  4 Hubbard, Donald J         78 SDSM                          15:40.26  
     1:51.10  3:51.54  5:54.89  7:51.34  9:48.34 11:47.48 13:46.41 15:40.26
  5 Wolle, Jordan B           77 SDSM                          16:05.05  
     1:47.45  3:49.59  5:52.82  7:56.10 10:00.93 12:04.89 14:07.49 16:05.05
  6 Stupfel, Don L            77 SMMM                          17:24.46  
     1:53.22  4:00.13  6:13.29  8:30.50 10:45.50 13:01.38 15:15.54 17:24.46
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 24:34.77   8/18/2002 ROGER FRANKS, USA                         
  75-79 NATL: N 24:34.77   8/18/2002 ROGER FRANKS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Robert E           75 SPM                           25:57.77  
     1:38.19  3:21.70  5:04.93  6:48.30  8:32.96 10:16.51 12:00.89 13:45.26
    15:30.09 17:14.50 18:59.35 20:44.88 22:29.53 24:15.10 25:57.77         
  2 Lehman, Fred O            75 IM                            26:01.23  
     1:35.20  3:19.50  5:03.33  6:46.98  8:31.36 10:14.84 11:58.78 13:45.02
    15:30.51 17:16.75 19:02.17 20:47.31 22:32.56 24:19.08 26:01.23         
  3 Kimball, Ken              75 SDSM                          27:13.13  
       48.45  1:43.58  2:40.37  3:36.54  4:32.92  5:28.37  6:24.01  7:19.37
     8:15.04  9:10.12 10:05.54 11:00.23 11:55.74 12:50.56 13:45.39 14:40.58
    15:35.75 16:30.80 17:26.08 18:20.90 19:15.54 20:10.00 21:04.68 21:58.94
    22:53.26 23:47.27 24:41.21 25:33.99 26:25.99 27:13.13                  
  4 Wolle, Jordan B           77 SDSM                          30:50.68  
       50.30  1:50.56  2:51.72  3:54.76  4:58.70  6:02.16  7:05.60  8:08.19
     9:10.58 10:13.48 11:16.15 12:19.16 13:20.96 14:23.60 15:25.17 16:27.32
    17:28.81 18:30.93 19:32.82 20:35.52 21:37.08 22:39.08 23:40.50 24:42.81
    25:45.03 26:46.96 27:49.57 28:50.59 29:51.89 30:50.68                  
  5 Schumacher, Bud           75 SDSM                          31:18.84  
       51.92  1:52.55  2:56.33  3:58.70  5:01.47  6:05.09  7:09.08  8:11.30
     9:14.14 10:16.69 11:19.51 12:21.04 13:23.21 14:24.49 15:27.53 16:29.99
    17:33.77 18:37.24 19:41.32 20:43.85 21:48.45 22:52.60 23:55.33 24:59.40
    26:02.74 27:06.35 28:10.29 29:13.39 30:18.21 31:18.84                  
  6 Stupfel, Don L            77 SMMM                          33:54.86  
       59.32  2:04.64  3:11.57  4:18.55  5:25.35  6:32.16  7:40.73  8:48.59
     9:57.14 11:07.25 12:18.49 13:27.83 14:38.36 15:45.19 16:54.79 18:03.51
    19:14.36 20:21.77 21:31.20 22:38.66 23:47.87 24:55.86 26:05.45 27:14.32
    28:23.08 29:30.39 30:39.12 31:45.60 32:51.78 33:54.86                  
  7 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ                          35:29.16  
     1:00.52  2:08.99  3:18.91  4:29.85  5:39.66  6:50.79  8:01.07  9:11.89
    10:24.10 11:34.87 12:46.14 13:57.78 15:08.50 16:21.33 17:32.02 18:42.73
    19:54.07 21:05.62 22:17.02 23:28.98 24:42.30 25:53.70 27:05.49 28:18.09
    29:29.43 30:41.91 31:54.80 33:07.28 34:18.62 35:29.16                  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 37.51   7/20/1998 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
  75-79 NATL: N 39.27   3/14/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Charles C        75 MOST                             39.61  
  2 Knowlton, Horace S        76 UTAH                             41.13  
  3 Van Dijk, Peter           76 O*H*                             43.77  
  4 Kimball, Ken              75 SDSM                             45.05  
  5 Hathaway, Pierre          75 CVM                              45.70  
  6 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        78 CLVM                             52.14  
  7 Stupfel, Don L            77 SMMM                             53.68  
 -- Gillin, Gordon H          75 ARIZ                                DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:26.00   7/20/1998 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
  75-79 NATL: N 1:29.47   6/23/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Horace S        76 UTAH                           1:32.46  
       43.93  1:32.46                                                      
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          75 CVM                            1:42.60  
       49.66  1:42.60                                                      
  3 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        78 CLVM                           1:52.81  
       52.79  1:52.81                                                      
  4 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ                           1:57.29  
       55.97  1:57.29                                                      
  5 Stupfel, Don L            77 SMMM                           2:09.38  
     1:05.18  2:09.38                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:10.25   8/18/2002 ROGER FRANKS, USA                          
  75-79 NATL: N 3:10.25   8/18/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Horace S        76 UTAH                           3:27.72  
       47.71  1:39.28  2:34.09  3:27.72                                    
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          75 CVM                            3:49.64  
       55.30  1:54.42  2:55.04  3:49.64                                    
  3 Kimball, Ken              75 SDSM                           3:53.31  
       51.56  1:52.63  2:55.72  3:53.31                                    
  4 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        78 CLVM                           4:01.26  
       56.73  1:57.31  3:00.40  4:01.26                                    
  5 Gillin, Gordon H          75 ARIZ                           4:06.05  
       55.12  1:58.89  3:04.08  4:06.05                                    
  6 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ                           4:14.06  
       59.87  2:04.33  3:11.11  4:14.06                                    
  7 Stupfel, Don L            77 SMMM                           4:42.62  
     1:10.94  2:25.41  3:39.54  4:42.62                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 40.38   7/15/2001 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
  75-79 NATL: N 41.69   8/17/2003 CHARLES URSTADT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Charles C        75 MOST                             42.48  
  2 Knowlton, Horace S        76 UTAH                             47.70  
  3 Hoppe, Frederick J        78 MOVY                             49.06  
  4 Gruender, Daniel F        76 ARIZ                             50.08  
  5 Haartz, F H Ted           77 NEM                              50.37  
  6 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM                             51.52  
  7 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        78 CLVM                             52.38  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:35.55   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD, USA                      
  75-79 NATL: N 1:35.55   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haartz, F H Ted           77 NEM                            1:52.80  
       56.46  1:52.80                                                      
  2 Gruender, Daniel F        76 ARIZ                           1:53.56  
       54.92  1:53.56                                                      
  3 Hoppe, Frederick J        78 MOVY                           1:53.80  
       53.96  1:53.80                                                      
  4 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        78 CLVM                           1:58.84  
       54.65  1:58.84                                                      
  5 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM                           2:07.69  
       55.46  2:07.69                                                      
  6 Schumacher, Bud           75 SDSM                           2:07.70  
     1:00.49  2:07.70                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:32.60   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD, USA                      
  75-79 NATL: N 3:32.60   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haartz, F H Ted           77 NEM                            3:59.42  
       54.55  1:55.13  2:59.30  3:59.42                                    
  2 Lowry, Paul (Biff)        78 CLVM                           4:17.30  
       57.54  2:01.43  3:09.24  4:17.30                                    
  3 Hoppe, Frederick J        78 MOVY                           4:17.60  
       59.68  2:05.49  3:14.03  4:17.60                                    
  4 Gruender, Daniel F        76 ARIZ                           4:22.42  
       58.00  2:03.60  3:13.28  4:22.42                                    
  5 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM                           4:59.93  
     1:05.14  2:24.92  3:45.62  4:59.93                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 35.66   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
  75-79 NATL: N 35.66   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Charles C        75 MOST                             38.51  
  2 Gillin, Gordon H          75 ARIZ                             45.41  
  3 Hubbard, Donald J         78 SDSM                             57.23  
  4 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM                             57.65  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 1:35.81   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA                          
  75-79 NATL: N 1:35.81   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         78 SDSM                           2:05.90  
     1:00.86  2:05.90                                                      
  2 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM                           2:21.67  
     1:02.86  2:21.67                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:34.30    7/7/2001 MAURICE LUSIEN, FRA                        
  75-79 NATL: N 3:43.56    7/5/1992 ANTON CERER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillin, Gordon H          75 ARIZ                           4:42.24  
       57.29  2:10.21  3:26.35  4:42.24                                    
  2 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM                           5:18.15  
     1:11.43  2:29.48  3:53.02  5:18.15                                    
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 3:18.35   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA                          
  75-79 NATL: N 3:18.35   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Horace S        76 UTAH                           3:30.92  
       50.94  1:41.46  2:41.27  3:30.92                                    
  2 Gillin, Gordon H          75 ARIZ                           3:52.14  
       49.95  1:51.59  3:02.15  3:52.14                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 75-79 WORLD: W 7:18.01   4/29/2001 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
  75-79 NATL: N 7:21.75   5/28/1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Horace S        76 UTAH                           8:00.26  
       55.85  1:56.72  2:55.74  3:54.84  5:00.86  6:08.96  7:07.08  8:00.26
  2 Gillin, Gordon H          75 ARIZ                           8:48.17  
       54.79  2:02.57  3:14.77  4:26.81  5:40.75  6:56.49  7:52.28  8:48.17
  3 Hubbard, Donald J         78 SDSM                           9:52.69  
     1:08.98  2:33.32  4:04.40  5:30.21  6:46.21  8:00.35  8:56.95  9:52.69
  4 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ                          10:19.16  
     1:20.73  2:57.30           5:13.54  6:42.96  8:13.37  9:17.00 10:19.16


Women's Results - Age 80-84
Final Results 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 40.89   3/18/2000 J DRAKE-BROCKMAN, AUS                        
  80-84 NATL: N 42.29   8/18/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          80 Unattached                       40.45W 
  2 Meyer, Margery            83 TOC                              45.06  
  3 Christian, Betty          84 MOVY                             46.56  
  4 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 CM                               54.53  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 1:37.78    6/8/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA                         
  80-84 NATL: N 1:37.78    6/8/2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          80 Unattached                     1:40.80  
       51.53  1:40.80                                                      
  2 Meyer, Margery            83 TOC                            1:43.94  
       48.96  1:43.94                                                      
  3 Christian, Betty          84 MOVY                           1:49.47  
       49.77  1:49.47                                                      
  4 Steadman, Doris E         81 GSM                            1:55.11  
       50.97  1:55.11                                                      
  5 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 CM                             2:07.28  
       58.78  2:07.28                                                      
  6 Chadwick, Marion K        84 PNA                            2:49.23  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 3:37.14   7/13/2003 MARGERY MEYER, USA                         
  80-84 NATL: N 3:37.14   7/13/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            83 TOC                            3:43.27  
       49.51  1:46.35  2:45.43  3:43.27                                    
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 7:30.36   7/13/2003 MARGERY MEYER, USA                         
  80-84 NATL: N 7:38.37   8/18/2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            83 TOC                            8:03.24  
       57.35  2:00.34  3:02.12  4:05.14  5:05.62  6:06.05  7:06.07  8:03.24
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 CM                             9:00.06  
     1:00.23  2:08.41  3:19.22  4:29.38  5:38.98  6:48.10  7:56.18  9:00.06
  3 Chadwick, Marion K        84 PNA                           13:20.45  
     1:24.55  3:05.60  4:43.39  6:26.36           9:57.25 11:43.63 13:20.45
 
Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 15:21.62   7/13/2003 MARGERY MEYER, USA                        
  80-84 NATL: N 15:21.62   7/13/2003 MARGERY MEYER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            83 TOC                           16:12.06  
     1:58.67  4:06.24  6:08.63  8:09.70 10:11.99 12:14.32 14:15.22 16:12.06
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 CM                            18:11.25  
     2:07.48  4:25.98  6:43.94  9:02.65 11:21.22 13:40.87 16:00.19 18:11.25
  3 Chadwick, Marion K        84 PNA                           28:15.59  
     3:09.23  6:38.10 10:04.57 13:38.18 17:19.29 20:56.83 28:15.59         
 
Women 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 29:35.03   8/18/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA                        
  80-84 NATL: N 29:35.03   8/18/2002 MARGERY MEYER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            83 TOC                           31:02.84  
       58.41  2:02.23  3:06.66  4:11.40  5:16.28  6:17.51  7:19.56  8:21.19
     9:24.76 10:26.90 11:29.21 12:31.95 13:33.88 14:36.45 15:39.91 16:41.00
    17:42.29 18:43.49 19:44.48 20:46.57 21:47.60 22:49.43 23:52.58 24:54.01
    25:56.73 26:59.20 28:01.55 29:03.10 30:05.31 31:02.84                  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA                         
  80-84 NATL: N 46.39   3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         81 GSM                              53.66  
  2 Christian, Betty          84 MOVY                             58.27  
  3 Carr, Florence E          80 Unattached                       58.77  
  4 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 CM                             1:10.07  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 1:48.64   3/30/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA                       
  80-84 NATL: N 1:48.64   3/30/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         81 GSM                            2:01.86  
       58.59  2:01.86                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 3:59.73   3/27/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA                       
  80-84 NATL: N 3:59.73   3/27/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris E         81 GSM                            4:16.70  
       57.46  2:03.23  3:11.39  4:16.70                                    
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 CM                             5:08.08  
     1:13.16  2:31.45  3:52.42  5:08.08                                    
  3 Chadwick, Marion K        84 PNA                            7:22.52  
     1:45.02  3:38.52  5:33.52  7:22.52                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 54.44    6/6/2004 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                           
  80-84 NATL: N 56.34   8/18/2001 BETTY CHRISTIAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Betty          84 MOVY                           1:02.04  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 2:01.74    6/7/2004 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                         
  80-84 NATL: N 2:14.23   3/27/2002 BETTY CHRISTIAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Betty          84 MOVY                           2:21.19  
     1:05.22  2:21.19                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 4:31.85    6/5/2004 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                         
  80-84 NATL: N 4:51.40   3/26/2002 BETTY CHRISTIAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Betty          84 MOVY                           5:18.38  
     1:07.59  2:28.95  3:56.79  5:18.38                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 57.43   7/18/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN, USA                            
  80-84 NATL: N 58.09    8/8/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          80 Unattached                     1:01.40  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 4:33.58    8/8/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN, USA                          
  80-84 NATL: N 4:33.58    8/8/2004 LOIS NOCHMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          80 Unattached                     5:12.07  
     1:07.44  2:37.14  4:11.55  5:12.07                                    


Men's Results - Age 80-84
Final Results 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 32.73   1/19/2002 B SCHLUERIKE, GER                            
  80-84 NATL: N 33.88    8/8/1993 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           80 SBM                              33.62N 
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM                              39.44  
  3 Mondor, Christian R       80 CM                             1:02.31  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 1:17.11   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
  80-84 NATL: N 1:21.12   7/11/1999 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           80 SBM                            1:18.77N 
       38.60  1:18.77                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM                            1:28.19  
       41.40  1:28.19                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 3:03.45   7/16/1995 HIKOJI UEKI, JPN                           
  80-84 NATL: N 3:09.70   7/25/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           80 SBM                            3:04.65N 
       40.86  1:28.50  2:17.44  3:04.65                                    
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM                            3:15.48  
       42.80  1:32.95  2:24.99  3:15.48                                    
  3 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                            4:27.10  
     1:04.18  2:15.07  3:24.39  4:27.10                                    
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 6:39.26   3/14/2003 KEVIN VICKERY, AUS                         
  80-84 NATL: N 6:42.86   7/25/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM                            6:56.82  
       46.41  1:38.31  2:32.02  3:25.72  4:20.09  5:12.33  6:05.59  6:56.82
  2 Arth, Lee C               80 Unattached                     7:37.62  
       51.79  1:50.56  2:49.67  3:48.11  4:46.53  5:43.63  6:41.35  7:37.62
  3 Jones, Glynn              80 TOC                            9:52.85  
     1:13.07  2:30.57  3:49.70  5:03.75  6:19.98  7:34.05  8:47.00  9:52.85
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 13:50.05    7/9/1994 NORBERT ARTUS, CAN                        
  80-84 NATL: N 14:19.22   6/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM                           14:19.89  
     1:38.75  3:27.74  5:17.82  7:08.33  8:58.24 10:47.64 12:36.21 14:19.89
  2 Jones, Glynn              80 TOC                           20:11.38  
     2:35.48  5:10.93  7:42.48 10:14.00 12:45.44 15:16.82 17:46.67 20:11.38
 
Men 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 26:52.93   7/25/1999 RAY TAFT, USA                             
  80-84 NATL: N 26:52.93   7/25/1999 RAY TAFT                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM                           27:37.06  
       48.91  1:44.32  2:39.96  3:36.04  4:31.75  5:27.25  6:22.91  7:18.82
     8:13.69  9:09.83 10:04.79 10:59.82 11:55.46 12:51.06 13:46.52 14:42.05
    15:37.70 16:32.30 17:28.29 18:24.32 19:21.32 20:17.21 21:13.64 22:08.72
    23:05.28 24:01.36 24:56.40 25:51.46 26:45.89 27:37.06                  
  2 Jones, Glynn              80 TOC                           41:20.07  
     1:19.71  2:42.97  4:07.56  5:31.12  6:56.21  8:22.50  9:47.29 11:12.70
    12:36.92 14:02.59 15:27.43 16:52.34 18:17.67 19:42.95 21:08.68 22:32.32
    23:57.41 25:22.57 26:44.91 28:08.07 29:30.31 30:51.81 32:13.38 33:33.04
    34:54.25 36:13.65 37:34.14 38:51.43 40:09.09 41:20.07                  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 3:16.82    3/7/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
  80-84 NATL: N 3:30.76   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               80 Unattached                     3:54.49  
       53.34  1:55.14  2:55.26  3:54.49                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 43.62   7/20/1998 Y MIYAMOTO, JPN                              
  80-84 NATL: N 46.09   8/15/2004 BARTON GREENBERG                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenburg, Barton H       81 OMAH                             46.55  
 -- Cao, Xing Kang            81 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 1:45.24   8/24/1997 Y MIYAMOTO, JPN                            
  80-84 NATL: N 1:45.99   8/23/1999 MAX VON ISSER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           80 SBM                            1:45.54N 
       47.82  1:45.54                                                      
  2 Greenburg, Barton H       81 OMAH                           1:47.02  
       49.49  1:47.02                                                      
  3 Cao, Xing Kang            81 Unattached                     2:12.17  
     1:00.93  2:12.17                                                      
  4 Mondor, Christian R       80 CM                             3:03.11  
     1:18.60  3:03.11                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 3:47.98   3/19/2005 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
  80-84 NATL: N 4:00.64   8/23/1998 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               80 Unattached                     4:29.58  
     1:02.77  2:11.63  3:21.49  4:29.58                                    
 -- Cao, Xing Kang            81 Unattached                          DQ  
     1:07.90  2:25.61  3:48.63                                             
 -- Strong, Doug              80 DOC                                 DQ  
     2:07.08  4:38.45  7:04.14                                             
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 41.36   1/25/2004 MAX VAN GELDER, NED                          
  80-84 NATL: N 41.89   7/11/1999 ANDREW HOLDEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           80 SBM                              40.92W 
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 1:47.88   6/12/1999 ANDREW HOLDEN, USA                         
  80-84 NATL: N 1:47.88   6/12/1999 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               80 Unattached                     2:08.00  
       59.60  2:08.00                                                      
  2 Foster, Warren A          80 O*H*                           3:09.19  
     1:21.43  3:09.19                                                      
  3 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                            4:00.35  
     1:42.47  4:00.35                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 4:11.09   7/19/1998 ANTON CERER, USA                           
  80-84 NATL: N 4:11.09   7/19/1998 ANTON CERER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Warren A          80 O*H*                           7:19.22  
     1:41.52  3:35.11  5:25.12  7:19.22                                    
  2 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                           10:15.39  
     1:58.72  4:16.50  7:00.97 10:15.39                                    
 -- Jones, Glynn              80 TOC                                 DQ  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 3:43.19   8/20/2000 RAY TAFT, USA                              
  80-84 NATL: N 3:43.19   8/20/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           80 SBM                            3:34.94W 
       46.12  1:48.07  2:50.05  3:34.94                                    
  2 Arth, Lee C               80 Unattached                     4:01.09  
       57.91  1:57.94  3:06.30  4:01.09                                    
  3 Foster, Warren A          80 O*H*                           5:22.59  
     1:24.96  2:35.59  4:18.60  5:22.59                                    
  4 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                            6:43.23  
     1:38.13  3:10.43  5:39.63  6:43.23                                    
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 80-84 WORLD: W 7:57.61   3/20/2005 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
  80-84 NATL: N 8:05.14   8/23/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               80 Unattached                     8:39.57  
     1:01.21  2:11.71  3:18.27  4:23.95  5:35.23  6:45.97  7:43.66  8:39.57
  2 Foster, Warren A          80 O*H*                          11:23.23  
     1:26.49  3:10.74  4:26.26  5:43.51  7:28.21  9:10.87 10:18.74 11:23.23
 -- Strong, Doug              80 DOC                                 DQ  
 -- Jones, Glynn              80 TOC                                 DQ  


Women's Results - Age 85-89
Final Results 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 1:48.75   8/17/2003 RITA SIMONTON, USA                         
  85-89 NATL: N 1:48.75   8/17/2003 RITA SIMONTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC                           1:57.77  
       54.94  1:57.77                                                      
 
Women 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 8:29.83   8/22/2004 RITA SIMONTON, USA                         
  85-89 NATL: N 8:17.82   6/23/2003 RITA SIMONTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC                           8:51.33  
       58.95  2:05.96  3:15.02  4:23.23  5:31.09  6:38.49  7:46.98  8:51.33
 
Women 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 17:14.24   8/17/2003 RITA SIMONTON, USA                        
  85-89 NATL: N 17:14.24   8/17/2003 RITA SIMONTON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC                          17:48.21  
     2:05.10  4:22.03  6:35.30  8:48.88 11:02.74 13:17.29 15:34.09 17:48.21
 
Women 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 32:33.60   7/27/2003 RITA SIMONTON, USA                        
  85-89 NATL: N 32:33.60   7/27/2003 RITA SIMONTON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC                          34:02.25  
     1:01.69  2:07.79  3:15.19  4:22.93  5:30.86  6:39.01  7:47.87  8:55.48
    10:05.03 11:13.40 12:22.98 13:31.95 14:41.52 15:50.19 16:59.73 18:07.28
    19:16.87 20:25.33 21:34.18 22:42.02 23:50.93 24:58.89 26:08.00 27:16.22
    28:24.70 29:32.39 30:41.17 31:48.52 32:56.52 34:02.25                  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 2:34.97   4/19/1998 DOROTHY WESTON, GBR                        
  85-89 NATL: N 2:39.02   8/11/1996 MARTI GOGNIAT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC                           3:07.82  
     1:29.76  3:07.82                                                      


Men's Results - Age 85-89
Final Results 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 35.77   8/10/1998 WOODROW BOWERSOCK, USA                       
  85-89 NATL: N 35.77   8/15/1998 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William H       87 WCM                              42.16  
  2 Johnson, C Edward         87 MINN                             45.25  
  3 Merrick, Bob              85 Unattached                       48.26  
  4 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM                           1:06.04  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 1:26.48   9/29/2002 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                        
  85-89 NATL: N 1:23.87    6/2/2001 JIM EUBANK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William H       87 WCM                            1:56.06  
       55.38  1:56.06                                                      
  2 Johnson, C Edward         87 MINN                           2:06.46  
       58.29  2:06.46                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 3:13.78   7/16/2000 HIKOJI UEKI, JPN                           
  85-89 NATL: N 3:17.30   6/10/2001 JIM EUBANK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          85 WCM                            4:12.34  
       58.98  2:03.87  3:09.32  4:12.34                                    
  2 Johnston, William H       87 WCM                            4:51.85  
     1:02.73  2:16.75  3:40.63  4:51.85                                    
  3 Miko, Joe                 85 Unattached                     5:12.66  
     1:05.93  2:26.69  3:52.65  5:12.66                                    
  4 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM                           5:28.32  
     1:14.06  2:39.55  4:03.99  5:28.32                                    
 
Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 7:05.53   7/16/2000 HIKOJI UEKI, JPN                           
  85-89 NATL: N 7:12.16    8/5/2001 JIM EUBANK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          85 WCM                            8:47.09  
     1:00.90  2:05.81  3:12.99  4:21.26  5:29.10  6:36.60  7:43.11  8:47.09
  2 Miko, Joe                 85 Unattached                    10:39.04  
     1:13.21  2:35.91  3:56.79  5:19.86  6:43.71  8:05.55  9:26.23 10:39.04
 
Men 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 15:24.45    8/5/2001 JIM EUBANK, USA                           
  85-89 NATL: N 15:24.45    8/5/2001 JIM EUBANK                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          85 WCM                           18:55.72  
     2:15.62  4:41.37  7:06.49  9:30.16 11:53.88 14:17.29 18:55.72         
  2 Miko, Joe                 85 Unattached                    21:44.59  
     2:30.69  5:15.43  8:00.82 10:44.85 13:31.04 16:18.27 19:04.33 21:44.59
 
Men 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 29:53.88   8/13/2000 JIM EUBANK, USA                           
  85-89 NATL: N 29:53.88   8/13/2000 JIM EUBANK                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          85 WCM                           36:04.51  
     1:01.95  2:10.21  3:19.92  4:31.18  5:41.72  6:53.54  8:04.86  9:18.71
    10:31.59 11:46.29 12:59.58 14:15.78 15:28.17 16:42.87 17:54.50 19:08.79
    20:20.85 21:34.98 22:47.25 24:01.33 25:13.06 26:27.04 27:38.31 28:52.48
    30:04.19 31:18.52 32:30.46 33:43.44 34:54.36 36:04.51                  
  2 Miko, Joe                 85 Unattached                    42:23.61  
     1:10.44  2:32.51  3:56.60  5:19.89  6:46.06  8:10.04  9:35.43 11:00.60
    12:26.24 13:50.33 15:15.82 16:40.43 18:04.94 19:29.74 20:55.80 22:21.26
    23:48.62 25:13.28 26:39.41 28:04.18 29:29.49 30:53.22 32:21.62 33:48.00
    35:16.12 36:42.34 38:11.03 39:38.33 41:04.41 42:23.61                  
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 42.17   7/15/2001 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                          
  85-89 NATL: N 47.06   7/14/2002 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, C Edward         87 MINN                             53.60  
  2 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM                             59.00  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 1:36.34   7/15/2001 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                        
  85-89 NATL: N 1:49.54   7/14/2002 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM                           2:29.04  
     1:05.91  2:29.04                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 3:41.06   7/21/2002 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN                        
  85-89 NATL: N 4:07.72   7/14/2002 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM                           5:18.56  
     1:08.76  2:27.87  3:51.96  5:18.56                                    
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 46.23    3/3/2002 Y MIYAMOTO, JPN                              
  85-89 NATL: N 50.74   8/18/2002 PAUL KRUP                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              85 Unattached                     1:01.73  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 1:53.70   7/16/2000 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
  85-89 NATL: N 2:00.89   6/14/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miko, Joe                 85 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 4:22.99   7/30/2000 HIROMU YOSHIMOTO, JPN                      
  85-89 NATL: N 4:25.31   7/13/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miko, Joe                 85 Unattached                     5:43.75  
     1:18.43  2:46.75  4:19.10  5:43.75                                    
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 46.48   6/19/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN, USA                           
  85-89 NATL: N 46.48   6/19/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William H       87 WCM                            1:27.10  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 2:02.53   6/19/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN, USA                         
  85-89 NATL: N 2:02.53   6/19/2004 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William H       87 WCM                            3:10.58  
     1:34.02  3:10.58                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 85-89 WORLD: W 4:13.14   7/15/2001 ANTON CERER, USA                           
  85-89 NATL: N 4:13.14   7/15/2001 ANTON CERER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard T          85 WCM                            5:03.54  
     1:13.24  2:35.98  4:01.91  5:03.54                                    
  2 Johnston, William H       87 WCM                            6:16.86  
     1:39.13  3:25.24  5:15.19  6:16.86                                    


Women's Results - Age 90-94
Final Results 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 55.76   8/25/1996 AILEEN SOULE, USA                            
  90-94 NATL: N 55.76   8/25/1996 AILEEN SOULE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        90 NMMS                           1:05.14  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 2:19.62   8/25/1996 AILEEN SOULE, USA                          
  90-94 NATL: N 2:19.62   8/25/1996 AILEEN SOULE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        90 NMMS                           2:30.82  
     1:06.62  2:30.82                                                      
 
Women 90-94 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 11:17.74   9/29/2002 MAXINE MERLINO, USA                       
  90-94 NATL: N 11:17.74   9/29/2002 MAXINE MERLINO                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        90 NMMS                          11:19.66  
     1:16.10  2:40.47  4:06.59  5:33.52  7:02.12  8:29.99  9:58.72 11:19.66
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 3:21.95   6/25/1999 M GOTTSCHALK, GER                          
  90-94 NATL: N 3:49.99   7/13/2003 EVA MULLER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        90 NMMS                           3:12.88W 
     1:32.47  3:12.88                                                      
 
Women 90-94 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 10:39.50  10/22/1995 DEL ROWLEY, AUS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria        90 NMMS                           6:57.76W 
     1:36.79  3:25.61  5:14.83  6:57.76                                    


Men's Results - Age 90-94
Final Results 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 40.72   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK, USA                         
  90-94 NATL: N 39.19   6/23/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ned E              90 GOLD                             46.14  
  2 Christians, Robert W      90 CM                             1:04.13  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 1:40.54   7/19/2004 TOKUSHI KOMEDA, JPN                        
  90-94 NATL: N 1:43.22   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ned E              90 GOLD                           2:12.67  
     1:02.48  2:12.67                                                      
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 53.26   3/29/2002 KAZUNAGA AKUTSU, JPN                         
  90-94 NATL: N 56.43   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ned E              90 GOLD                           1:06.91  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 2:04.94   8/29/2002 R REINSTADTLER, GER                        
  90-94 NATL: N 2:10.36   6/23/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westerfield, Dick         90 CM                             2:24.12  
     1:08.71  2:24.12                                                      
  2 Smith, Ned E              90 GOLD                           3:04.64  
     1:22.47  3:04.64                                                      
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 4:34.60   8/31/2002 R REINSTADTLER, GER                        
  90-94 NATL: N 4:58.86   8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westerfield, Dick         90 CM                             5:10.78  
     1:10.44  2:29.78  3:51.69  5:10.78                                    
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 1:00.75    3/6/2005 SEIJI TAKAHASHI, JPN                       
  90-94 NATL: N 1:09.80   7/26/1998 JIM PENFIELD                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ned E              90 GOLD                           1:12.19  
  2 Christians, Robert W      90 CM                             1:24.60  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 90-94 WORLD: W 2:31.40    3/3/2002 MASAHISA KANEKO, JPN                       
  90-94 NATL: N 2:46.78   8/11/2003 WALTER PFEIFFER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ned E              90 GOLD                           2:54.43  
     1:25.25  2:54.43                                                      

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT